Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/11/2017 01:08 PM
               2017 MR LIE Summer Sizzler - 7/8/2017 to 7/9/2017               
                         Sanction #: 170710 & 170751-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Express Swimming-MR    32.94      32.22        
  2 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR                 33.29      32.89        
  3 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR                34.43      33.88        
  4 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR                34.77      33.91        
  5 Zhao, Felicity E    10 FLY-MR                 34.45      34.17        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR            36.11      34.18        
  7 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.35      34.28        
  8 Chang, Nicole       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.45      34.30        
  9 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR                33.11      34.31        
 10 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            35.01      34.55        
 10 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR            35.29      34.55        
 12 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      34.73        
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            34.56      34.74        
 14 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            36.05      35.67        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B      9 Express Swimming-MR    35.71      35.77        
 16 Lombardo, Kayla      9 RYE-MR                 36.74      36.07        
 17 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            36.97      36.23        
 18 Rodriguez, Jenna L  10 Twisters-MR            37.16      36.30        
 19 Chan, Megan         10 FLY-MR                 44.54      36.85        
 20 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR                 37.06      37.33        
 21 Cig, Destina        10 FA-MR                     NT      37.51        
 22 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.96      37.57        
 23 Courtney, Julia C   10 LBA-MR                 39.33      37.60        
 24 Somers, Julia       10 HYB-MR                 37.13      37.78        
 25 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      37.92        
 26 Zhang, Erica A      10 GATE-MR                39.56      38.12        
 27 Rodriguez, Natalia  10 FLY-MR                 38.09      38.95        
 28 Steiner, Nicole M   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      39.14        
 29 Minchak, Jami E     10 LBA-MR                 40.25      39.19        
 30 Flores, Isabella    10 FLY-MR                 38.01      39.68        
 30 Honig, Sydney M     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.38      39.68        
 32 Desmond, Keira B    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      39.72        
 33 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR                 40.00      40.53        
 33 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR                42.36      40.53        
 35 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            41.07      40.61        
 36 Vardoulias, Katja    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.00        
 37 Hogan, Kayla J      10 WISC-MR                40.27      41.17        
 38 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR            42.29      41.59        
 39 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR          42.82      41.84        
 40 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                  43.09      42.14        
 41 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.07      42.18        
 42 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR                 41.49      42.38        
 43 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                 43.40      42.54        
 44 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR            46.56      42.62        
 45 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR            44.44      43.23        
 46 German, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.35        
 47 Schwartz, Kasey L   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.44        
 48 Galang, Kam R        8 FLY-MR                 44.17      43.87        
 49 Pagano, Krista R     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.84      44.10        
 50 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR                 42.76      44.41        
 51 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      44.52        
 52 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR                43.21      44.65        
 53 Nunez-Estrada, Est   8 Twisters-MR            44.25      44.66        
 54 Galang, Nini C       7 FLY-MR                 48.87      44.68        
 55 Morris, Taryn M      9 LBA-MR                 46.12      44.91        
 56 Kofsky, Emily S      8 WISC-MR                   NT      45.01        
 57 Prafder, Audrey     10 LBA-MR                 49.03      45.31        
 58 Mendoza, Crystal     9 HYB-MR                 44.93      45.50        
 59 Villagonzalo, Lea    8 GATE-MR                46.99      45.58        
 60 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR            49.86      45.93        
 61 Alfasi, Alexis      10 LBA-MR                 45.46      46.23        
 62 Cardo, Izzy         10 LBA-MR                 49.74      46.51        
 63 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.86      46.54        
 64 Egbert, Alexis A    10 LBA-MR                    NT      46.57        
 65 Honig, Harley C      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      46.80        
 66 Lopez, Caitlin       9 HYB-MR                    NT      48.55        
 67 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR                 53.21      48.76        
 68 Como, Juliet S       8 HYB-MR                    NT      48.77        
 69 Thornton, Ella       9 LBA-MR                    NT      48.83        
 70 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.58      48.87        
 71 Condolff, Megan O   10 HYB-MR                    NT      49.19        
 72 Yasinov, Lisa M      8 Express Swimming-MR    50.79      51.38        
 73 Hirakata, Carina C   8 Twisters-MR            56.44      51.81        
 74 Paul, Anshi          9 HYB-MR                 52.63      51.85        
 75 Cardo, Lia          10 LBA-MR                 55.41      52.38        
 76 Minchala, Emily D    7 FLY-MR                 50.56      52.45        
 77 Petkovits, Maria     8 HYB-MR                    NT      52.79        
 78 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.53        
 79 Cavalone, Charlott   7 HYB-MR                    NT      57.02        
 80 Tom, Veronica C      7 LBA-MR                 56.24      57.66        
 81 Tom, Vic W           7 LBA-MR                 59.58      58.20        
 82 Nash, Lucinda T      9 LBA-MR               1:04.14      59.12        
 83 Goldman, Eliza M     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:00.14        
 84 Petkovits, Arianna   8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.56        
 85 Barnhill, Rayna M    8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:00.88        
 86 Diaz, Una M          7 LBA-MR                 56.77    1:01.00        
 87 Ferretti, Grace     10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:04.28        
 88 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR               1:10.25    1:04.37        
 89 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR               1:05.28    1:05.84        
 90 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR               1:06.84    1:05.87        
 91 Bassett, Jessica J   8 LBA-MR               1:02.89    1:08.18        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:12.08        
  2 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR               1:12.60    1:12.45        
  3 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              1:14.67    1:13.34        
  4 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR              1:16.34    1:14.18        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:15.70        
  6 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:15.85        
  7 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR              1:17.20    1:16.92        
  8 Zhao, Felicity E    10 FLY-MR               1:19.02    1:17.17        
  9 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          1:17.56    1:17.23        
 10 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:17.80    1:17.89        
 11 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.94    1:17.90        
 12 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:18.80        
 13 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          1:22.35    1:19.70        
 14 Serafin, Gwen B      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.91    1:20.14        
 15 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          1:16.75    1:20.68        
 16 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:20.70        
 17 Lombardo, Kayla      9 RYE-MR               1:21.50    1:20.95        
 18 Rodriguez, Jenna L  10 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:22.46        
 19 Chang, Nicole       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.30    1:23.17        
 20 Liu, Aurelia A      10 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:23.39        
 21 Zhang, Erica A      10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:23.68        
 22 Chan, Megan         10 FLY-MR               1:23.97    1:26.78        
 23 Steiner, Nicole M   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.61    1:26.91        
 24 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               1:36.00    1:27.88        
 25 Chen, Audrey         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.95    1:28.09        
 26 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR          1:32.55    1:28.18        
 27 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.72    1:28.60        
 28 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.08    1:28.74        
 29 Somers, Julia       10 HYB-MR               1:28.82    1:30.70        
 30 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR          1:30.43    1:31.37        
 31 Xiao, Lucia          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.43    1:31.49        
 32 McMahon, Amelia G   10 HYB-MR               1:42.89    1:32.96        
 33 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR              1:30.39    1:33.61        
 34 Vardoulias, Katja    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.15    1:33.95        
 35 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR               1:40.70    1:34.52        
 36 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR        1:38.87    1:35.03        
 37 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR          1:37.09    1:35.16        
 38 Vandor, Ava          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:36.70        
 39 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR          1:34.54    1:37.51        
 40 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.55        
 41 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR              1:40.95    1:37.56        
 42 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR               1:38.47    1:37.85        
 43 Murray, Holly K     10 LBA-MR               1:39.14    1:37.88        
 44 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          1:35.78    1:38.36        
 45 Galang, Kam R        8 FLY-MR               1:37.90    1:39.07        
 46 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR          1:38.70    1:39.37        
 47 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR          1:47.05    1:39.52        
 48 Pagano, Krista R     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.99    1:40.83        
 49 Mendoza, Crystal     9 HYB-MR               1:47.41    1:41.92        
 50 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR              1:41.95    1:42.16        
 51 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR               1:40.25    1:42.56        
 52 Cardo, Izzy         10 LBA-MR               1:45.96    1:42.95        
 53 German, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.34    1:42.99        
 54 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.17    1:43.06        
 55 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.76    1:43.18        
 56 Galang, Nini C       7 FLY-MR               1:47.87    1:43.55        
 57 Kelly, Alaina R      9 CSDC-MR              1:53.80    1:44.73        
 58 Condolff, Megan O   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.91        
 59 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR          1:48.80    1:45.29        
 60 Fung, Maya M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.91        
 61 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:46.67        
 62 Egbert, Alexis A    10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:47.40        
 63 Lopez, Caitlin       9 HYB-MR               1:55.54    1:48.18        
 64 Herrera, Ariana N   10 FA-MR                     NT    1:50.92        
 65 Como, Juliet S       8 HYB-MR               1:57.12    1:51.22        
 66 Minchala, Emily D    7 FLY-MR               1:54.09    1:53.54        
 67 Strabuk, Summer R    7 LBA-MR               2:07.79    2:00.13        
 68 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.54    2:00.22        
 69 Garra, Isabella G    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.07    2:00.33        
 70 Yasinov, Lisa M      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.39        
 71 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:02.70        
 72 Cardo, Lia          10 LBA-MR               2:16.94    2:07.66        
 73 Pallmeyer, Alexand   8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:07.98        
 74 Nash, Lucinda T      9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:12.57        
 75 Bassett, Jessica J   8 LBA-MR               2:30.12    2:22.56        
 76 Diaz, Una M          7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:30.88        
 77 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:33.87        
 78 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:40.81        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR            40.44      39.71        
  2 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR                 41.53      40.04        
  3 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR                42.50      40.58        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.69      40.79        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            40.87      40.90        
  6 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR                41.53      41.40        
  7 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.39      41.56        
  8 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR            42.34      41.57        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            43.18      41.58        
 10 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            43.63      41.94        
 11 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            43.09      42.19        
 12 Chang, Nicole       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.88        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      43.06        
 14 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR                48.27      44.70        
 15 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            45.22      44.89        
 16 Rodriguez, Jenna L  10 Twisters-MR            47.39      45.48        
 17 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.16      45.49        
 18 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR            49.05      45.60        
 19 Serafin, Gwen B      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      46.03        
 20 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR            49.91      46.70        
 21 McMahon, Amelia G   10 HYB-MR                 53.16      46.82        
 21 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            46.10      46.82        
 23 Chen, Audrey         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.60      46.86        
 24 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            45.35      47.00        
 25 Minchak, Jami E     10 LBA-MR                 48.21      47.11        
 26 Liu, Aurelia A      10 Twisters-MR            46.59      47.36        
 27 Zhang, Erica A      10 GATE-MR                49.12      47.57        
 28 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR                 47.60      48.00        
 29 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      48.37        
 30 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR                 55.00      49.39        
 31 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                 47.69      49.48        
 32 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR                51.69      49.66        
 33 Somers, Julia       10 HYB-MR                 50.62      50.02        
 34 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.71      50.05        
 35 Barclay, Olivia L   10 FA-MR                  50.08      50.21        
 36 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                51.29      51.04        
 37 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR            57.29      51.92        
 38 Murray, Holly K     10 LBA-MR                 51.80      51.99        
 39 Xiao, Lucia          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.51      52.19        
 40 Pagano, Krista R     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.84      52.27        
 41 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.93      52.56        
 42 Fung, Maya M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.43        
 43 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR            56.45      53.80        
 44 Vardoulias, Katja    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.08        
 45 Vandor, Ava          9 HYB-MR                    NT      54.24        
 46 Mendoza, Crystal     9 HYB-MR                 57.83      54.28        
 47 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR    55.79      54.41        
 48 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR    51.72      54.61        
 49 German, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.77        
 50 Villagonzalo, Lea    8 GATE-MR                55.07      54.83        
 51 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR    55.86      55.48        
 52 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR               1:02.81      55.66        
 53 Lopez, Caitlin       9 HYB-MR                    NT      56.47        
 54 Egbert, Alexis A    10 LBA-MR                    NT      56.66        
 55 Strabuk, Summer R    7 LBA-MR                 59.62      56.91        
 56 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR            55.15      57.45        
 57 Tom, Veronica C      7 LBA-MR               1:02.76      59.78        
 58 Alfasi, Alexis      10 LBA-MR                 54.35    1:00.49        
 59 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR          1:00.08    1:00.84        
 60 Como, Juliet S       8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.22        
 61 Goldman, Eliza M     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:01.46        
 62 Yasinov, Lisa M      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.59        
 63 Cardo, Lia          10 LBA-MR               1:02.42    1:02.34        
 64 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.54        
 65 Diaz, Una M          7 LBA-MR               1:01.21    1:04.27        
 66 Barnhill, Rayna M    8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:04.51        
 67 Tom, Vic W           7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:04.75        
 68 Garra, Isabella G    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.87        
 69 Bassett, Jessica J   8 LBA-MR               1:14.39    1:07.08        
 70 Pallmeyer, Alexand   8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:07.20        
 71 Tom, Kaitlyn L       7 LBA-MR               1:06.81    1:07.21        
 72 Koss, Cassel C       7 LBA-MR               1:10.03    1:08.05        
 73 Nash, Lucinda T      9 LBA-MR               1:07.94    1:08.47        
 74 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR               1:08.59    1:12.04        
 75 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR               1:01.75    1:12.32        
 -- Thornton, Ella       9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              1:27.32    1:24.41        
  2 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR               1:26.22    1:25.30        
  3 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR              1:26.59    1:25.49        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.98    1:27.38        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          1:28.86    1:28.10        
  6 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.17    1:28.25        
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:32.31    1:28.64        
  8 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.95    1:30.10        
  9 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          1:32.85    1:30.36        
 10 Steiner, Nicole M   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.73    1:31.38        
 11 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          1:28.21    1:31.52        
 12 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR              1:38.66    1:34.69        
 13 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:37.91    1:35.12        
 14 Chang, Nicole       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.49        
 15 Rodriguez, Jenna L  10 Twisters-MR          1:48.80    1:36.92        
 16 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.13        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.88    1:38.29        
 18 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.45    1:40.01        
 19 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR          1:42.36    1:40.23        
 20 Minchak, Jami E     10 LBA-MR               1:40.91    1:41.20        
 21 Van Tassel, Avery   10 CSDC-MR              1:45.55    1:41.68        
 22 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR          1:45.55    1:42.13        
 23 Courtney, Julia C   10 LBA-MR               1:42.36    1:43.27        
 24 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR               1:46.98    1:43.91        
 25 Zhang, Erica A      10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:44.23        
 26 Morris, Taryn M      9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:45.54        
 27 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR              1:59.00    1:47.03        
 28 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR          1:45.30    1:47.30        
 29 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR               1:47.57    1:47.31        
 30 Pagano, Krista R     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.87    1:48.57        
 31 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.22    1:50.66        
 32 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.54    1:52.16        
 33 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                1:48.13    1:52.66        
 34 Prafder, Audrey     10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.95        
 35 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               2:10.00    1:53.99        
 36 Kofsky, Emily S      8 WISC-MR                   NT    1:54.12        
 37 Hogan, Kayla J      10 WISC-MR              1:52.93    1:56.84        
 38 Nunez-Estrada, Est   8 Twisters-MR          1:53.12    1:58.90        
 39 Vardoulias, Katja    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.21    1:59.06        
 40 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR          2:05.69    1:59.38        
 41 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.18    1:59.39        
 42 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.75    1:59.80        
 43 Condolff, Megan O   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:59.98        
 44 Mendoza, Crystal     9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:00.40        
 45 German, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.76    2:00.77        
 46 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.72        
 47 Egbert, Alexis A    10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:02.28        
 48 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:03.78        
 49 Hirakata, Carina C   8 Twisters-MR          2:05.69    2:07.03        
 50 Petkovits, Maria     8 HYB-MR               2:22.78    2:07.66        
 51 Lopez, Caitlin       9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:08.52        
 52 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR          2:01.15    2:08.81        
 53 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.69    2:09.20        
 54 Cavalone, Charlott   7 HYB-MR                    NT    2:15.28        
 55 Diaz, Una M          7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:16.09        
 56 Como, Juliet S       8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:16.18        
 57 Cardo, Lia          10 LBA-MR               2:36.22    2:17.24        
 58 Paul, Anshi          9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:19.38        
 59 Nash, Lucinda T      9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:22.10        
 60 Solotoff, Sierra R   9 HYB-MR               2:33.48    2:25.18        
 61 Petkovits, Arianna   8 HYB-MR               2:32.76    2:31.57        
 62 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:33.70        
 63 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:35.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR                 44.08      42.60        
  2 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR                44.04      43.12        
  3 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR                45.22      44.58        
  4 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.70      45.54        
  5 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR                 46.88      46.23        
  6 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            47.24      46.30        
  7 Lombardo, Kayla      9 RYE-MR                 47.84      46.34        
  8 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR            47.66      46.49        
  9 Chang, Nicole       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.60      46.53        
 10 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            47.23      46.74        
 11 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR            47.17      47.71        
 12 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            49.67      47.72        
 13 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      48.09        
 14 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.76      48.30        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B      9 Express Swimming-MR    49.58      50.76        
 16 Chan, Megan         10 FLY-MR                 52.72      50.78        
 17 Rodriguez, Jenna L  10 Twisters-MR            53.04      51.14        
 18 Zhao, Felicity E    10 FLY-MR                 50.53      51.53        
 19 Cig, Destina        10 FA-MR                  52.79      51.64        
 20 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            54.99      51.93        
 21 Van Tassel, Avery   10 CSDC-MR                53.10      51.95        
 22 Steiner, Nicole M   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.34      52.74        
 23 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            52.61      53.65        
 24 Honig, Sydney M     10 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      53.76        
 25 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      54.34        
 26 German, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68      54.85        
 27 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                  53.51      55.17        
 28 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR    57.45      55.64        
 29 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR                55.81      55.82        
 30 Courtney, Julia C   10 LBA-MR                 55.97      55.98        
 31 Thornton, Ella       9 LBA-MR                    NT      56.19        
 32 Schwartz, Kasey L   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.28        
 33 Hogan, Kayla J      10 WISC-MR                55.08      56.62        
 34 Somers, Julia       10 HYB-MR               1:00.40      56.97        
 35 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                 57.60      57.09        
 36 Minchak, Jami E     10 LBA-MR                 55.23      57.83        
 37 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR            57.74      58.01        
 38 Rodriguez, Natalia  10 FLY-MR                 59.17      58.23        
 39 Zhang, Erica A      10 GATE-MR              1:15.00      58.25        
 40 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR                 58.83      58.60        
 41 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR          59.50      58.75        
 42 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR              1:02.42      59.00        
 43 Desmond, Keira B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98      59.02        
 44 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR          1:01.36      59.16        
 45 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR            55.43      59.92        
 46 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.78    1:00.79        
 47 Morris, Taryn M      9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:01.46        
 48 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.12    1:01.60        
 49 Cardo, Izzy         10 LBA-MR               1:07.68    1:01.77        
 50 Galang, Kam R        8 FLY-MR               1:01.66    1:01.80        
 51 Prafder, Audrey     10 LBA-MR               1:03.99    1:01.97        
 52 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:02.66        
 53 Galang, Nini C       7 FLY-MR               1:05.68    1:03.09        
 54 Alfasi, Alexis      10 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:03.15        
 55 Petkovits, Maria     8 HYB-MR               1:04.02    1:03.68        
 56 Pagano, Krista R     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.58    1:03.69        
 57 Hirakata, Carina C   8 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:03.86        
 58 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:04.07        
 59 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR               1:02.86    1:04.30        
 60 Solotoff, Sierra R   9 HYB-MR               1:06.12    1:04.38        
 61 Honig, Harley C      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.92    1:05.37        
 62 Egbert, Alexis A    10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:06.34        
 63 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR    57.58    1:06.91        
 64 Mendoza, Crystal     9 HYB-MR               1:13.25    1:07.34        
 65 Kofsky, Emily S      8 WISC-MR                   NT    1:07.63        
 66 Paul, Anshi          9 HYB-MR               1:08.83    1:08.79        
 67 Yasinov, Lisa M      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.42    1:08.93        
 68 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:09.25        
 69 Condolff, Megan O   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:09.64        
 70 Como, Juliet S       8 HYB-MR               1:12.30    1:09.72        
 71 Nunez-Estrada, Est   8 Twisters-MR          1:09.27    1:10.00        
 72 Bassett, Jessica J   8 LBA-MR               1:16.40    1:11.43        
 73 Minchala, Emily D    7 FLY-MR               1:12.43    1:12.53        
 74 Vardoulias, Katja    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:13.22        
 75 Lopez, Caitlin       9 HYB-MR               1:10.35    1:13.65        
 76 Villagonzalo, Lea    8 GATE-MR              1:15.52    1:15.21        
 77 Cavalone, Charlott   7 HYB-MR               1:17.59    1:16.12        
 78 Tom, Vic W           7 LBA-MR               1:14.28    1:16.40        
 79 Tom, Kaitlyn L       7 LBA-MR               1:26.72    1:17.20        
 80 Tom, Veronica C      7 LBA-MR               1:12.32    1:17.23        
 81 Petkovits, Arianna   8 HYB-MR               1:31.00    1:19.30        
 82 Cardo, Lia          10 LBA-MR               1:31.84    1:21.30        
 83 Diaz, Una M          7 LBA-MR               1:14.84    1:21.88        
 84 Barnhill, Rayna M    8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:23.38        
 85 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:23.70        
 86 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR               1:43.35    1:35.93        
 87 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR               1:31.44    1:41.88        
 -- Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR               1:25.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR              1:37.61    1:35.02        
  2 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR              1:35.43    1:35.34        
  3 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:39.59    1:37.77        
  4 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.19    1:39.82        
  5 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              1:38.16    1:40.03        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR          1:40.56    1:40.90        
  7 Lombardo, Kayla      9 RYE-MR               1:48.00    1:42.07        
  8 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.51    1:42.54        
  9 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          1:42.83    1:42.85        
 10 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR               1:42.90    1:43.44        
 11 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:45.47    1:43.82        
 12 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.77    1:45.32        
 13 Chang, Nicole       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.28    1:46.50        
 14 Serafin, Gwen B      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.10    1:47.64        
 15 Rodriguez, Jenna L  10 Twisters-MR          2:17.11    1:49.27        
 16 Chen, Audrey         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.59    1:49.89        
 17 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.62    1:50.17        
 18 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          1:51.89    1:50.53        
 19 Chan, Megan         10 FLY-MR               1:54.68    1:51.89        
 20 Zhao, Felicity E    10 FLY-MR               1:51.25    1:52.88        
 21 Liu, Aurelia A      10 Twisters-MR          1:55.68    1:53.22        
 22 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR          1:50.04    1:53.67        
 23 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR          2:03.31    1:55.81        
 24 McMahon, Amelia G   10 HYB-MR               2:04.15    1:57.98        
 25 German, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.28        
 26 Barclay, Olivia L   10 FA-MR                1:59.67    1:58.59        
 27 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.33    2:01.86        
 28 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR               2:05.13    2:02.24        
 29 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR          1:54.69    2:02.66        
 30 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR          2:05.59    2:04.01        
 31 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR        2:07.36    2:04.73        
 32 Minchak, Jami E     10 LBA-MR               2:02.22    2:05.40        
 33 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR              2:07.00    2:06.00        
 34 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.15    2:06.55        
 35 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:10.99        
 36 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR          2:15.76    2:11.37        
 37 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR               2:09.07    2:11.38        
 38 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.90    2:12.71        
 39 Xiao, Lucia          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.21    2:14.08        
 40 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.56    2:14.57        
 41 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.59    2:14.72        
 42 Kelly, Alaina R      9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:15.82        
 43 Galang, Nini C       7 FLY-MR               2:24.70    2:16.30        
 44 Fung, Maya M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:23.01        
 45 Strabuk, Summer R    7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:24.55        
 46 Pagano, Krista R     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.87    2:25.35        
 47 Condolff, Megan O   10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:27.49        
 48 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.90    2:32.38        
 49 Minchala, Emily D    7 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:36.43        
 50 Bassett, Jessica J   8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:37.81        
 51 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:39.45        
 52 Barnhill, Rayna M    8 LBA-MR                    NT    3:00.55        
 -- Galang, Kam R        8 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Cardo, Izzy         10 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Diaz, Una M          7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR                 34.80      34.46        
  2 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.91      35.04        
  3 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR                36.39      36.57        
  4 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR                38.98      36.76        
  5 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.19      37.37        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR            38.76      37.55        
  7 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR            40.76      38.72        
  8 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            38.90      39.14        
  9 Chang, Nicole       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.71      39.45        
  9 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      39.45        
 11 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            41.57      40.41        
 12 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            41.06      40.45        
 13 Zhao, Felicity E    10 FLY-MR                 41.10      40.73        
 14 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            40.77      41.41        
 15 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR                 41.77      42.08        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            41.46      42.22        
 17 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            46.19      44.23        
 18 Liu, Aurelia A      10 Twisters-MR            44.09      44.38        
 19 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR                45.01      45.13        
 20 Minchak, Jami E     10 LBA-MR                 44.09      45.29        
 21 Chen, Audrey         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      46.33        
 22 Somers, Julia       10 HYB-MR                 47.15      48.70        
 23 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      49.07        
 24 McMahon, Amelia G   10 HYB-MR                 56.76      49.78        
 25 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.63      50.94        
 26 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      51.23        
 27 Zhang, Erica A      10 GATE-MR              1:05.00      52.88        
 28 Xiao, Lucia          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.92      53.01        
 29 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            52.50      53.39        
 30 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR                 51.53      53.49        
 31 Barclay, Olivia L   10 FA-MR                     NT      53.50        
 32 Steiner, Nicole M   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.93      53.51        
 33 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR          53.14      54.67        
 34 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                 52.79      55.30        
 35 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR                 51.14      55.46        
 36 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR                57.41      55.77        
 37 Vardoulias, Katja    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.53      56.96        
 38 Galang, Kam R        8 FLY-MR                 53.98      57.27        
 39 Galang, Nini C       7 FLY-MR                 59.71      57.98        
 40 Pagano, Krista R     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96      58.16        
 41 Murray, Holly K     10 LBA-MR               1:04.41      58.46        
 42 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.81        
 43 German, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.09    1:00.09        
 44 Condolff, Megan O   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.38        
 45 Lopez, Caitlin       9 HYB-MR               1:00.25    1:01.40        
 46 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR          1:05.13    1:02.40        
 47 Cardo, Izzy         10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:02.51        
 48 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:03.30        
 49 Villagonzalo, Lea    8 GATE-MR              1:13.06    1:03.82        
 50 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22    1:04.15        
 51 Yasinov, Lisa M      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:04.62        
 52 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.60    1:04.80        
 53 Como, Juliet S       8 HYB-MR               1:03.64    1:05.93        
 54 Alfasi, Alexis      10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:05.98        
 55 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.17    1:06.04        
 56 Mendoza, Crystal     9 HYB-MR               1:02.12    1:06.20        
 57 Herrera, Ariana N   10 FA-MR                     NT    1:08.27        
 58 Fung, Maya M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.02        
 59 Minchala, Emily D    7 FLY-MR               1:06.95    1:12.28        
 60 Garra, Isabella G    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:13.30        
 61 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.08        
 62 Pallmeyer, Alexand   8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:18.52        
 63 Tom, Kaitlyn L       7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.24        
 64 Tom, Veronica C      7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.42        
 65 Bassett, Jessica J   8 LBA-MR               1:36.69    1:25.13        
 66 Tom, Vic W           7 LBA-MR               1:26.55    1:29.26        
 67 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR               1:21.07    1:30.90        
 68 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR               1:33.19    1:37.99        
 69 Diaz, Una M          7 LBA-MR               1:23.53    1:51.59        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR               1:22.23    1:19.40        
  2 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              1:20.23    1:21.01        
  3 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:22.99        
  4 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR              1:27.02    1:24.39        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          1:37.21    1:24.58        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.22    1:26.48        
  7 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR              1:28.28    1:27.30        
  8 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.42    1:30.76        
  9 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          2:12.11    1:32.85        
 10 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:43.16    1:33.40        
 11 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.15    1:34.42        
 12 Chang, Nicole       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.64        
 13 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR               1:44.02    1:39.68        
 14 Van Tassel, Avery   10 CSDC-MR              1:57.31    1:46.23        
 15 Chan, Megan         10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:46.42        
 16 Desmond, Keira B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:51.78        
 17 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.06    1:56.31        
 18 Courtney, Julia C   10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:56.51        
 19 Minchak, Jami E     10 LBA-MR               1:52.60    1:56.80        
 20 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               2:25.00    1:58.47        
 21 Cig, Destina        10 FA-MR                     NT    2:01.22        
 22 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR             NT    2:03.03        
 23 Rodriguez, Natalia  10 FLY-MR               2:00.03    2:03.17        
 24 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:11.06        
 25 Galang, Kam R        8 FLY-MR                    NT    2:12.07        
 26 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.59    2:18.84        
 27 Galang, Nini C       7 FLY-MR                    NT    2:24.20        
 28 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR                    NT    2:28.82        
 29 Minchala, Emily D    7 FLY-MR                    NT    2:41.10        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna   8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Petkovits, Maria     8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.59        
  2 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR                 30.59      30.62        
  3 Dean, Catherine A   11 LBA-MR                 32.06      30.65        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 WISC-MR                31.01      31.22        
  5 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR                 31.94      31.33        
  6 Zaets, Samantha     12 TRI-MR                 34.36      31.59        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                31.56      31.84        
  8 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      31.96        
  9 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            31.25      32.31        
 10 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            32.78      32.52        
 11 Newmark, Ella M     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      32.67        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      32.78        
 13 WU, Julian          11 Twisters-MR            32.21      32.91        
 14 Minchak, Kaitlin E  12 LBA-MR                 33.88      33.25        
 15 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR                 38.03      33.32        
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            32.42      33.53        
 17 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      33.58        
 18 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR                36.72      33.65        
 19 Lin, Nettie         12 FLY-MR                 34.44      33.76        
 20 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR                 34.75      34.00        
 21 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR                 34.19      34.13        
 22 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR                33.17      34.16        
 23 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            34.78      34.51        
 24 Chiang, Kylie M     11 GATE-MR                37.60      34.61        
 25 Edlin-Miller, Lia   11 HYB-MR                 34.77      34.63        
 26 Hornick, Jade E     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.36      34.70        
 27 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   11 Twisters-MR            34.49      34.83        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Karin  12 CSDC-MR                   NT      34.84        
 28 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR                 35.38      34.84        
 30 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR                35.86      34.86        
 31 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR                36.81      35.09        
 32 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR            36.12      35.14        
 33 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 36.65      35.16        
 34 Shashaty, Kelly     12 TRI-MR                 36.11      35.44        
 35 Nigro, Stephanie L  12 CSDC-MR                36.63      35.91        
 36 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR                 35.42      36.10        
 37 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR                 35.79      36.42        
 38 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR                 36.29      36.49        
 39 Zgrivets, Michelle  11 MPNY-MR                36.41      36.54        
 39 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR                38.08      36.54        
 41 Kang, Rachel        12 FLY-MR                    NT      36.62        
 42 Cassidy, Alexa R    12 CSDC-MR                39.08      36.77        
 43 Minchala, Lesly Y   11 FLY-MR                 36.33      36.88        
 44 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      37.07        
 45 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR                 37.20      37.67        
 46 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      37.80        
 47 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR                 37.54      37.96        
 48 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      37.98        
 49 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR                 38.37      38.25        
 50 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR                 39.04      38.26        
 51 Kulviwat, Natasha   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.01      38.44        
 52 Walsh, Maeve E      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      38.61        
 53 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR                39.26      38.63        
 54 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR                 39.53      38.73        
 55 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                40.69      38.97        
 56 McDougall, Marissa  11 CSDC-MR                40.01      39.26        
 57 Vogt, Olivia G      11 LBA-MR                 38.50      40.56        
 58 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.48      41.19        
 59 Liriano, Maya       11 GATE-MR                41.96      41.23        
 60 Thornton, Molly     11 LBA-MR                    NT      41.33        
 61 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR                 43.45      41.80        
 62 Lopez, Salome E     11 LBA-MR                 43.10      42.05        
 63 Koch, Samantha W    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.95      43.11        
 64 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR                 40.82      43.21        
 65 Benson, Patrice M   11 LBA-MR                 45.19      45.13        
 66 Monahan, Meghan R   11 LBA-MR                    NT      45.85        
 67 Khan, Ariana N      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.69      46.20        
 68 Walsh, Roisin C     11 Express Swimming-MR    44.65      47.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:05.16        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 WISC-MR              1:07.14    1:06.92        
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR               1:06.74    1:07.38        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:08.09        
  5 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.94    1:09.09        
  6 Zaets, Samantha     12 TRI-MR               1:19.60    1:09.86        
  7 O'Brien, Kate       12 WISC-MR              1:09.06    1:10.26        
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          1:10.96    1:10.37        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:09.95    1:10.49        
 10 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.80    1:10.56        
 11 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR               1:27.05    1:11.36        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.58    1:11.68        
 13 Dean, Catherine A   11 LBA-MR               1:11.41    1:11.84        
 14 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR               1:10.12    1:11.99        
 15 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR              1:14.14    1:12.35        
 16 WU, Julian          11 Twisters-MR          1:16.03    1:13.04        
 17 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR               1:13.66    1:13.69        
 18 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR          1:18.03    1:14.17        
 19 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR               1:14.88    1:14.19        
 20 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR          1:15.05    1:14.51        
 21 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:14.84        
 22 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          1:13.06    1:15.07        
 23 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   11 Twisters-MR          1:16.25    1:15.10        
 24 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.36    1:15.14        
 25 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR               1:17.26    1:15.22        
 26 Minchak, Kaitlin E  12 LBA-MR               1:16.57    1:16.03        
 27 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          1:22.41    1:16.18        
 28 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR               1:16.17    1:16.28        
 29 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR              1:17.72    1:17.05        
 30 Mantilla, Isabella  12 HYB-MR               1:13.87    1:17.17        
 31 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:33.01    1:17.36        
 32 LaRegina, Elizabet  12 HYB-MR               1:17.81    1:17.69        
 33 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR              1:17.76    1:17.75        
 34 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR              1:18.14    1:18.38        
 35 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR          1:18.89    1:18.57        
 36 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:18.61        
 37 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR               1:17.62    1:18.85        
 38 Chiang, Kylie M     11 GATE-MR              1:28.07    1:19.83        
 39 Edlin-Miller, Lia   11 HYB-MR               1:18.17    1:20.26        
 40 Yan, Hannah C       12 Twisters-MR          1:18.05    1:20.76        
 41 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.25    1:21.23        
 42 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              1:22.43    1:21.43        
 43 Duryea_Stern, Hale  12 HYB-MR               1:19.92    1:21.47        
 44 Zgrivets, Michelle  11 MPNY-MR              1:21.20    1:21.60        
 45 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR               1:20.11    1:21.74        
 46 Nigro, Stephanie L  12 CSDC-MR              1:26.74    1:22.29        
 47 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR               1:19.96    1:22.53        
 48 Anaya, Josie K      12 LBA-MR               1:29.74    1:23.16        
 49 Minchala, Lesly Y   11 FLY-MR               1:20.29    1:23.50        
 50 Cassidy, Alexa R    12 CSDC-MR              1:25.53    1:23.62        
 51 Kang, Rachel        12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:23.82        
 52 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:23.86        
 53 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.16    1:24.00        
 54 Lee, Tiffany T      11 FLY-MR               1:24.17    1:24.23        
 55 Garcia, Shirley     12 FLY-MR               1:26.12    1:24.40        
 56 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:24.34    1:24.84        
 57 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.53    1:25.09        
 58 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR               1:27.82    1:25.86        
 59 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR               1:22.99    1:26.84        
 60 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR               1:24.66    1:27.75        
 61 Bernhard, Cateyann  12 HYB-MR               1:34.63    1:29.83        
 62 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR               1:30.35    1:30.12        
 63 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR              1:31.53    1:30.17        
 64 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR               1:30.05    1:30.82        
 65 Liriano, Maya       11 GATE-MR              1:29.78    1:31.42        
 66 Walsh, Maeve E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:31.48        
 67 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:33.09        
 68 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR               1:42.25    1:34.41        
 69 Walsh, Roisin C     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.43    1:37.30        
 70 Monahan, Meghan R   11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:37.65        
 71 Thornton, Molly     11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:37.85        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      35.94        
  2 Zaets, Samantha     12 TRI-MR                 38.46      36.45        
  3 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            36.88      36.49        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 WISC-MR                37.11      36.49        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            36.56      37.10        
  6 Minchak, Kaitlin E  12 LBA-MR                 37.01      37.36        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                36.87      37.45        
  8 O'Brien, Kate       12 WISC-MR                37.80      37.70        
  9 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            36.55      37.89        
 10 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      38.10        
 11 Mantilla, Isabella  12 HYB-MR                 38.81      38.16        
 12 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR                40.33      38.72        
 13 Dean, Catherine A   11 LBA-MR                 38.99      38.79        
 14 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR                 42.00      39.34        
 15 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      39.43        
 16 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR                 38.96      39.50        
 17 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR                40.83      39.80        
 18 WU, Julian          11 Twisters-MR            39.76      40.11        
 19 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR                 40.65      40.20        
 20 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR                 39.10      40.36        
 21 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR            41.46      40.45        
 22 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            41.47      40.62        
 23 Lin, Nettie         12 FLY-MR                 40.42      40.72        
 24 Konop, Rebecca G    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      40.81        
 25 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR            41.96      41.01        
 26 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.64      41.10        
 27 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR            40.62      41.18        
 28 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR                 41.66      41.25        
 29 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR                45.56      41.29        
 30 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   11 Twisters-MR            41.22      41.42        
 31 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR                 40.46      41.66        
 32 Zgrivets, Michelle  11 MPNY-MR                41.69      42.00        
 33 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR            43.02      42.18        
 34 Cassidy, Alexa R    12 CSDC-MR                44.35      42.91        
 35 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR                44.90      43.19        
 36 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR            42.58      43.20        
 37 Minchala, Lesly Y   11 FLY-MR                 43.60      43.72        
 38 Chiang, Kylie M     11 GATE-MR                48.62      43.90        
 39 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.88      44.06        
 40 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.20      44.49        
 40 Walsh, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.09      44.49        
 42 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      44.50        
 43 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR                 42.87      44.53        
 44 Garcia, Shirley     12 FLY-MR                 45.31      44.57        
 45 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR                 42.19      44.66        
 46 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR                45.11      44.76        
 47 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                45.71      45.25        
 48 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR                 46.48      45.30        
 49 Edlin-Miller, Lia   11 HYB-MR                 47.19      45.32        
 50 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.26      45.34        
 51 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR                 42.55      45.44        
 52 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR                 43.55      45.55        
 53 Anaya, Josie K      12 LBA-MR                    NT      45.91        
 54 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR                46.74      46.31        
 55 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 45.65      46.36        
 56 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR            45.82      46.45        
 57 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR                 45.29      47.36        
 58 Walsh, Maeve E      11 Express Swimming-MR    48.18      47.71        
 59 Lee, Tiffany T      11 FLY-MR                 47.70      47.74        
 60 Ben Youref, Kamili  12 Twisters-MR            42.13      48.53        
 61 Walsh, Roisin C     11 Express Swimming-MR    50.79      48.61        
 62 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR                 55.37      50.31        
 63 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR                 54.27      50.44        
 64 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.51      50.69        
 65 Liriano, Maya       11 GATE-MR                50.75      52.35        
 66 Lynch, Katherine A  11 LBA-MR                 51.96      55.38        
 67 Monahan, Meghan R   11 LBA-MR                 59.39      58.43        
 68 Thornton, Molly     11 LBA-MR                    NT      58.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:15.17        
  2 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          1:18.49    1:18.31        
  3 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:18.62        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 WISC-MR              1:19.33    1:18.90        
  5 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:20.30        
  6 Minchak, Kaitlin E  12 LBA-MR               1:19.14    1:20.56        
  7 Zaets, Samantha     12 TRI-MR               1:25.41    1:20.99        
  8 Dean, Catherine A   11 LBA-MR               1:22.52    1:21.66        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:20.54    1:21.85        
 10 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR                  1.40    1:23.44        
 11 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR               1:25.44    1:24.47        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:24.94        
 13 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR               1:27.57    1:25.99        
 14 Newmark, Ella M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:26.28        
 15 WU, Julian          11 Twisters-MR          1:25.44    1:27.14        
 16 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR              1:28.37    1:28.03        
 17 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          1:27.29    1:28.53        
 18 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR               1:27.36    1:28.98        
 19 Zgrivets, Michelle  11 MPNY-MR              1:27.68    1:29.08        
 20 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR              1:31.61    1:29.56        
 21 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR               1:29.09    1:29.58        
 22 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR               1:29.45    1:31.66        
 23 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR              1:31.71    1:31.76        
 24 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          1:31.68    1:31.79        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Karin  12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:32.12        
 26 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR              1:37.59    1:32.80        
 27 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   11 Twisters-MR          1:31.24    1:33.18        
 28 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR              1:38.04    1:33.21        
 29 Cassidy, Alexa R    12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:33.53        
 30 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.64    1:33.75        
 31 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR               1:30.85    1:33.80        
 32 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.22    1:35.00        
 33 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.92    1:35.26        
 34 Edlin-Miller, Lia   11 HYB-MR               1:38.99    1:35.28        
 35 Hornick, Jade E     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.60    1:35.64        
 36 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              1:33.99    1:35.92        
 37 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR               1:33.85    1:35.98        
 37 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.05    1:35.98        
 39 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:33.50    1:38.34        
 40 McDougall, Marissa  11 CSDC-MR              2:16.85    1:38.51        
 41 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR               1:36.81    1:39.02        
 42 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR              1:41.89    1:39.12        
 43 Kulviwat, Natasha   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.02    1:41.07        
 44 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.96    1:45.72        
 45 Liriano, Maya       11 GATE-MR              1:50.48    1:47.48        
 46 Koch, Samantha W    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.86    1:51.61        
 47 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR               1:59.91    1:55.35        
 48 Lopez, Salome E     11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:04.38        
 49 Benson, Patrice M   11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:19.74        
 -- Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR                 38.00      38.40        
  2 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            41.03      39.32        
  3 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      40.91        
  4 Dean, Catherine A   11 LBA-MR                 43.78      41.17        
  5 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            43.39      41.52        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                41.06      42.74        
  7 Shashaty, Kelly     12 TRI-MR                 43.90      43.01        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   11 Twisters-MR            43.25      43.27        
  9 Hornick, Jade E     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.01      43.97        
 10 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR                44.85      44.08        
 11 Minchak, Kaitlin E  12 LBA-MR                 44.76      44.16        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Karin  12 CSDC-MR                   NT      44.82        
 13 Lin, Nettie         12 FLY-MR                 43.74      45.00        
 14 WU, Julian          11 Twisters-MR            46.44      45.10        
 15 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR                 45.52      45.51        
 16 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR            46.51      45.93        
 17 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.09      45.95        
 18 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR                 46.92      46.17        
 19 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR    45.92      46.42        
 20 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR                45.82      46.64        
 21 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR                47.05      46.91        
 22 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR                49.84      47.08        
 23 Chiang, Kylie M     11 GATE-MR                53.41      47.17        
 24 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR                 48.19      47.89        
 25 Edlin-Miller, Lia   11 HYB-MR                 49.00      48.64        
 26 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            49.79      48.67        
 27 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.87      48.70        
 28 Newmark, Ella M     12 Express Swimming-MR    49.69      48.73        
 29 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR                 50.37      49.12        
 30 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR                 49.48      49.23        
 31 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR                 49.20      49.73        
 32 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.84      50.02        
 33 Zgrivets, Michelle  11 MPNY-MR                52.15      50.09        
 34 Kang, Rachel        12 FLY-MR                    NT      50.13        
 35 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR                 48.59      50.17        
 36 Nigro, Stephanie L  12 CSDC-MR                51.07      50.43        
 37 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR                 54.28      50.64        
 38 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR                 53.53      50.70        
 39 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.00        
 40 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            49.77      51.02        
 41 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR    52.33      51.72        
 42 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR                 53.10      51.82        
 43 Cassidy, Alexa R    12 CSDC-MR                54.25      52.74        
 44 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      52.91        
 45 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR                53.41      53.16        
 46 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR                 52.91      53.23        
 47 Kulviwat, Natasha   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.95      53.51        
 48 McDougall, Marissa  11 CSDC-MR                52.37      54.07        
 49 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 54.12      54.54        
 50 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                55.85      54.62        
 51 Minchala, Lesly Y   11 FLY-MR                 53.95      54.93        
 52 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR                 56.55      55.56        
 53 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR    54.28      55.78        
 54 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR                 55.51      56.44        
 55 Walsh, Maeve E      11 Express Swimming-MR    55.60      56.45        
 56 Liriano, Maya       11 GATE-MR                57.51      57.99        
 57 Vogt, Olivia G      11 LBA-MR               1:00.54      58.14        
 58 Lopez, Salome E     11 LBA-MR               1:07.35    1:00.92        
 59 Monahan, Meghan R   11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:02.87        
 60 Walsh, Roisin C     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.89    1:03.16        
 61 Khan, Ariana N      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:03.23        
 62 Koch, Samantha W    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.47    1:04.68        
 63 Benson, Patrice M   11 LBA-MR               1:08.89    1:18.77        
 -- Thornton, Molly     11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR               1:22.94    1:23.38        
  2 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.85    1:27.78        
  3 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          1:29.23    1:27.98        
  4 O'Brien, Kate       12 WISC-MR              1:32.10    1:29.18        
  5 Yan, Hannah C       12 Twisters-MR          1:29.38    1:30.69        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:30.19    1:32.99        
  7 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          1:34.36    1:34.01        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   11 Twisters-MR          1:36.65    1:34.13        
  9 Lin, Nettie         12 FLY-MR               1:31.83    1:34.83        
 10 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR          1:36.26    1:35.87        
 11 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          1:37.42    1:36.17        
 12 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.66    1:36.21        
 13 Minchak, Kaitlin E  12 LBA-MR               1:35.12    1:36.38        
 14 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR               1:39.67    1:36.50        
 15 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR              1:36.55    1:36.93        
 16 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR          1:40.62    1:36.97        
 17 WU, Julian          11 Twisters-MR          1:38.27    1:37.62        
 18 Duryea_Stern, Hale  12 HYB-MR               1:36.31    1:39.50        
 19 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.66    1:40.54        
 20 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR               1:39.45    1:41.47        
 21 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR              1:39.62    1:41.60        
 22 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.34    1:41.61        
 23 Konop, Rebecca G    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.52    1:42.76        
 24 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR          1:46.23    1:43.01        
 25 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          1:43.94    1:43.07        
 26 Edlin-Miller, Lia   11 HYB-MR               1:47.34    1:44.02        
 27 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR               1:47.80    1:44.17        
 28 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.84    1:44.22        
 29 Bernhard, Cateyann  12 HYB-MR               1:42.46    1:44.42        
 30 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR               1:44.86    1:44.79        
 31 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.30    1:45.33        
 32 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR               1:59.24    1:45.34        
 33 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR               1:48.65    1:45.65        
 34 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR               1:51.88    1:45.70        
 35 Walsh, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.11    1:45.89        
 36 LaRegina, Elizabet  12 HYB-MR               1:47.91    1:46.39        
 37 Zgrivets, Michelle  11 MPNY-MR              1:47.34    1:47.52        
 38 Nigro, Stephanie L  12 CSDC-MR              1:47.76    1:47.64        
 39 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR               2:01.92    1:48.79        
 40 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.39    1:49.72        
 41 Kang, Rachel        12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:50.48        
 42 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR               1:55.73    1:51.66        
 43 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:49.47    1:51.72        
 44 Ben Youref, Kamili  12 Twisters-MR          2:10.20    1:51.98        
 45 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.33    1:52.14        
 46 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR               1:51.99    1:52.74        
 47 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:53.63    1:53.13        
 48 Liriano, Maya       11 GATE-MR              2:00.86    1:56.65        
 49 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              1:57.83    2:00.04        
 50 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR               1:56.02    2:00.65        
 51 Walsh, Maeve E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.58    2:02.69        
 52 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR               2:07.42    2:03.49        
 53 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.31    2:03.91        
 54 Lynch, Katherine A  11 LBA-MR               2:06.81    2:12.09        
 -- Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR              1:41.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Anaya, Josie K      12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 WISC-MR                33.16      32.98        
  2 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      33.02        
  3 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR                 44.77      33.15        
  4 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR                 33.14      33.24        
  5 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            33.75      33.58        
  6 Zaets, Samantha     12 TRI-MR                 41.85      34.61        
  7 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR                 34.34      34.62        
  8 O'Brien, Kate       12 WISC-MR                33.81      34.95        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                36.06      35.58        
 10 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   11 Twisters-MR            37.02      35.77        
 11 Konop, Rebecca G    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      35.98        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            35.41      36.62        
 13 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR                36.53      36.88        
 14 WU, Julian          11 Twisters-MR            36.52      36.94        
 15 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      37.06        
 16 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR                36.34      37.11        
 17 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR                 35.92      37.18        
 18 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            37.57      37.23        
 19 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR                 37.11      37.27        
 20 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            38.11      37.93        
 21 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR                 37.37      38.02        
 22 Minchak, Kaitlin E  12 LBA-MR                 38.05      38.12        
 23 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      38.15        
 24 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR            39.25      38.36        
 25 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR            37.21      38.58        
 26 Dean, Catherine A   11 LBA-MR                 37.30      38.59        
 27 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      39.12        
 28 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR            37.44      39.26        
 29 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR            41.22      39.46        
 30 Edlin-Miller, Lia   11 HYB-MR                 37.10      39.93        
 31 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR                 40.52      40.29        
 32 Mantilla, Isabella  12 HYB-MR                 40.47      40.43        
 33 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR                 40.00      40.71        
 34 Walsh, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      41.09        
 35 Nigro, Stephanie L  12 CSDC-MR                43.50      41.18        
 36 Cassidy, Alexa R    12 CSDC-MR                41.82      41.62        
 37 Lin, Nettie         12 FLY-MR                 42.65      42.04        
 38 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR                43.39      42.41        
 39 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR                 41.32      42.86        
 40 Duryea_Stern, Hale  12 HYB-MR                 39.79      43.00        
 41 Bernhard, Cateyann  12 HYB-MR                 47.19      43.11        
 42 Minchala, Lesly Y   11 FLY-MR                 41.91      43.30        
 43 LaRegina, Elizabet  12 HYB-MR                 41.54      43.32        
 44 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR                 44.25      43.61        
 45 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR                46.74      43.79        
 46 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.29      43.96        
 47 Lee, Tiffany T      11 FLY-MR                 44.09      44.05        
 48 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.60        
 49 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR                45.68      44.71        
 50 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR                43.68      45.29        
 51 Chiang, Kylie M     11 GATE-MR                45.78      45.44        
 52 Garcia, Shirley     12 FLY-MR                 44.20      45.84        
 53 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 46.40      46.41        
 54 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.47      46.91        
 55 Anaya, Josie K      12 LBA-MR                 49.00      47.08        
 56 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                47.52      47.25        
 57 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR                 46.97      48.44        
 58 Kang, Rachel        12 FLY-MR                    NT      48.53        
 59 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.10      49.22        
 60 Zgrivets, Michelle  11 MPNY-MR                45.53      49.41        
 61 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.30      50.45        
 62 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR                 50.00      51.24        
 63 Liriano, Maya       11 GATE-MR                52.63      51.51        
 64 Walsh, Maeve E      11 Express Swimming-MR    53.28      51.59        
 65 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR                 55.12      55.42        
 66 Walsh, Roisin C     11 Express Swimming-MR    59.09      55.45        
 67 Lynch, Katherine A  11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:02.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.67    1:13.72        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 WISC-MR              1:14.39    1:16.01        
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR               1:15.64    1:17.28        
  4 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          1:18.78    1:18.22        
  5 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR               1:26.17    1:20.12        
  6 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR               1:44.43    1:21.19        
  7 Zaets, Samantha     12 TRI-MR                  1.30    1:21.90        
  8 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.77    1:22.12        
  9 WU, Julian          11 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:24.37        
 10 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:21.88    1:24.83        
 11 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR              1:31.45    1:26.52        
 12 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          1:28.48    1:27.48        
 13 Edlin-Miller, Lia   11 HYB-MR               1:33.43    1:29.90        
 14 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   11 Twisters-MR          1:29.59    1:30.86        
 15 Shashaty, Kelly     12 TRI-MR               1:38.90    1:32.24        
 16 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:32.67        
 17 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          1:33.44    1:33.70        
 18 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.20    1:37.68        
 19 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR              1:37.97    1:38.46        
 20 Hornick, Jade E     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.08    1:39.01        
 21 Nigro, Stephanie L  12 CSDC-MR              1:43.46    1:41.09        
 22 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              1:44.88    1:44.50        
 22 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.50        
 24 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:46.25    1:45.65        
 25 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR               1:41.90    1:48.14        
 26 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:48.99        
 27 Zgrivets, Michelle  11 MPNY-MR              2:04.10    1:50.33        
 28 Liriano, Maya       11 GATE-MR              1:59.00    1:54.56        
 29 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.93    1:54.57        
 30 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:57.27        
 31 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:03.20        
 32 Koch, Samantha W    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.82        
 33 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR               2:18.71    2:17.88        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Payton R   14 CSDC-MR                30.37      29.97        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.48      30.01        
  3 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR            31.02      30.07        
  4 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      30.11        
  5 Stroub, Mia R       13 WISC-MR                30.56      30.60        
  6 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR            31.12      30.61        
  7 Martinez, Jennifer  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      30.71        
  7 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      30.71        
  9 Chan, Sarah E       14 FLY-MR                 30.32      30.80        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      30.91        
 11 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR                32.00      31.74        
 12 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.37      32.01        
 13 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      32.07        
 14 Liang, Victoria     14 GATE-MR                32.39      32.11        
 15 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR            31.66      32.20        
 16 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR                 32.29      32.27        
 17 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR                32.97      32.28        
 18 Sanchez, Simone     13 HYB-MR                 32.98      32.32        
 19 LI, Marguerite      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.83      32.33        
 20 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR                 32.43      32.62        
 21 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      32.86        
 22 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR                 32.60      33.08        
 23 Poschmann, Katie G  13 HYB-MR                 32.86      33.48        
 24 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR                 33.09      33.52        
 25 Casalaina, Livia E  14 LBA-MR                 33.11      33.57        
 26 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR                33.25      33.64        
 27 Singh, Cristina P   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      33.78        
 28 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR            35.04      33.87        
 29 Battle, Jada J      13 FLY-MR                 33.28      34.54        
 30 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR                 34.59      34.72        
 31 Bergin, Emily       14 LBA-MR                 35.82      35.00        
 32 Levine, Paige H     13 SSC-MR                 35.09      35.13        
 33 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR                 35.81      35.76        
 34 Keane, Calianne     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.93        
 35 Johnson, Jenna      13 CSDC-MR                37.97      35.98        
 36 Park, Sophia H      13 FLY-MR                 35.20      36.11        
 37 Wareing, Emma E     14 SSC-MR                 37.00      36.76        
 38 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      37.31        
 39 Micozzi, Samantha   13 SSC-MR                 37.00      38.26        
 40 Hendricks-Donato,   13 CSDC-MR                   NT      38.45        
 41 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR    36.90      38.51        
 42 Selton, Colette G   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.71        
 43 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.72      38.87        
 44 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.28        
 45 Ryan, Audrey        13 HYB-MR                 40.02      42.89        
 46 Conner, Claire      14 HYB-MR                 41.55      44.97        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR             1:01.32    1:02.27        
  2 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:04.62        
  3 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          1:06.43    1:04.84        
  4 Stroub, Mia R       13 WISC-MR              1:09.80    1:06.56        
  5 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:06.77        
  6 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:07.10        
  7 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:07.31        
  8 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:08.94    1:07.43        
  9 Martinez, Jennifer  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:07.57        
 10 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  14 LBA-MR               1:07.84    1:07.68        
 11 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.46    1:07.69        
 12 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              1:09.79    1:07.80        
 13 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:09.28        
 14 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          1:09.99    1:09.30        
 15 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              1:11.15    1:09.37        
 16 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:09.49        
 17 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          1:09.60    1:09.76        
 18 Collins, Payton R   14 CSDC-MR              1:06.74    1:09.78        
 19 LI, Marguerite      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:10.27        
 20 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               1:10.72    1:10.62        
 21 Casalaina, Livia E  14 LBA-MR               1:11.61    1:11.21        
 22 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR               1:10.85    1:12.23        
 23 Liang, Victoria     14 GATE-MR              1:13.26    1:12.61        
 24 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR               1:11.58    1:12.86        
 25 Chan, Sarah E       14 FLY-MR               1:18.48    1:13.04        
 26 Horne, Siobhan P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:13.16        
 27 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR               1:12.15    1:13.86        
 28 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              1:43.32    1:14.07        
 29 Levine, Madeline J  14 LBA-MR               1:15.69    1:14.26        
 30 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.53    1:14.44        
 31 Singh, Cristina P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:14.46        
 32 Poschmann, Katie G  13 HYB-MR               1:11.41    1:14.91        
 33 Battle, Jada J      13 FLY-MR               1:22.21    1:15.27        
 34 Priola, Kate        14 CSDC-MR              1:20.24    1:15.32        
 35 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR          1:16.88    1:15.40        
 36 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR               1:18.23    1:16.13        
 37 Levine, Paige H     13 SSC-MR               1:18.00    1:16.80        
 38 Courtney, Maisie A  13 LBA-MR               1:18.00    1:16.86        
 39 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               1:20.84    1:18.76        
 40 Park, Sophia H      13 FLY-MR               1:16.46    1:19.14        
 41 Goldberg, Julia M   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.93    1:19.72        
 42 Marcotullio, Isabe  13 RedTails-MR          1:20.18    1:20.26        
 43 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          1:19.14    1:20.53        
 44 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR               1:22.32    1:21.69        
 45 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          1:20.19    1:22.71        
 46 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.71    1:23.84        
 47 Wareing, Emma E     14 SSC-MR               1:27.00    1:24.04        
 48 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.46    1:26.88        
 49 Hendricks-Donato,   13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:28.80        
 50 Manfredonia, Carly  13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:29.62        
 51 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          1:28.75    1:30.29        
 52 Parascandola, Lea   13 WISC-MR                   NT    1:32.09        
 53 Cajamarca, Evelyn   13 RedTails-MR          1:30.20    1:33.66        
 54 Ryan, Audrey        13 HYB-MR               1:33.83    1:33.84        
 55 Conner, Claire      14 HYB-MR               1:39.45    1:46.26        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:11.17        
  2 Stroub, Mia R       13 WISC-MR              1:15.57    1:13.99        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR             1:12.54    1:14.63        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:17.57        
  5 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          1:17.00    1:18.19        
  6 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              1:19.53    1:18.90        
  7 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  14 LBA-MR               1:19.36    1:19.32        
  8 Martinez, Jennifer  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:20.07        
  9 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              1:15.95    1:20.73        
 10 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          1:24.64    1:20.91        
 11 LI, Marguerite      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.15    1:21.57        
 12 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:22.07        
 13 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR               1:19.92    1:22.09        
 14 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:20.98    1:22.14        
 15 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.33    1:23.55        
 16 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR               1:23.79    1:23.71        
 17 Collins, Payton R   14 CSDC-MR              1:18.12    1:23.72        
 18 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.27    1:24.17        
 19 Casalaina, Livia E  14 LBA-MR               1:30.22    1:24.53        
 20 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          1:24.92    1:24.97        
 21 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR               1:24.88    1:25.12        
 22 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               1:29.02    1:26.78        
 22 Courtney, Maisie A  13 LBA-MR               1:30.44    1:26.78        
 24 Marcotullio, Isabe  13 RedTails-MR          1:26.80    1:27.33        
 25 Horne, Siobhan P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.38    1:27.65        
 26 Park, Sophia H      13 FLY-MR               1:25.99    1:28.23        
 27 Singh, Cristina P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.91    1:28.99        
 28 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          1:28.66    1:29.01        
 29 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR               1:28.12    1:29.54        
 30 Levine, Madeline J  14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:30.59        
 31 Liang, Victoria     14 GATE-MR              1:27.04    1:30.63        
 32 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               1:28.55    1:31.41        
 33 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              1:25.99    1:31.50        
 34 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR          1:33.79    1:33.79        
 35 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          1:36.46    1:34.63        
 36 Battle, Jada J      13 FLY-MR               1:35.77    1:35.46        
 37 Poschmann, Katie G  13 HYB-MR               1:31.80    1:35.60        
 38 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR               1:35.89    1:35.67        
 39 Levine, Paige H     13 SSC-MR               1:34.00    1:35.71        
 40 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          1:34.98    1:36.14        
 41 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          1:43.16    1:38.88        
 42 Goldberg, Julia M   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.05    1:40.19        
 43 Conner, Claire      14 HYB-MR               1:42.51    1:42.96        
 44 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.28    1:45.04        
 45 Wareing, Emma E     14 SSC-MR               1:42.00    1:47.40        
 46 Hendricks-Donato,   13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:49.60        
 47 Cajamarca, Evelyn   13 RedTails-MR          1:49.56    1:51.70        
 48 Parascandola, Lea   13 WISC-MR                   NT    1:55.32        
 49 Ryan, Audrey        13 HYB-MR               2:00.95    2:01.79        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stroub, Mia R       13 WISC-MR              2:41.80    2:38.92        
                1:17.05   2:38.92 (1:21.87)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.70    2:44.42        
                1:19.69   2:44.42 (1:24.73)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              2:48.16    2:47.57        
                1:23.80   2:47.57 (1:23.77)                                        
  4 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              2:46.79    2:47.89        
                1:22.87   2:47.89 (1:25.02)                                        
  5 LI, Marguerite      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.64    2:49.68        
                1:22.49   2:49.68 (1:27.19)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.03    2:51.47        
                1:25.49   2:51.47 (1:25.98)                                        
  7 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.46    2:52.45        
                1:25.64   2:52.45 (1:26.81)                                        
  8 Martinez, Jennifer  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.42    2:53.28        
                1:23.69   2:53.28 (1:29.59)                                        
  8 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.71    2:53.28        
                1:25.31   2:53.28 (1:27.97)                                        
 10 Casalaina, Livia E  14 LBA-MR               2:51.25    2:54.31        
                1:24.87   2:54.31 (1:29.44)                                        
 11 Chan, Sarah E       14 FLY-MR               3:02.73    3:00.10        
                1:26.30   3:00.10 (1:33.80)                                        
 12 Liang, Victoria     14 GATE-MR              3:10.27    3:06.34        
                1:31.98   3:06.34 (1:34.36)                                        
 13 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          3:07.10    3:06.36        
                1:29.90   3:06.36 (1:36.46)                                        
 14 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:07.69        
                1:30.64   3:07.69 (1:37.05)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.27    3:08.41        
                1:37.35   3:08.41 (1:31.06)                                        
 16 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.90    3:11.28        
                1:32.15   3:11.28 (1:39.13)                                        
 17 Singh, Cristina P   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.50    3:12.80        
                1:33.86   3:12.80 (1:38.94)                                        
 18 Poschmann, Katie G  13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:14.73        
                1:39.23   3:14.73 (1:35.50)                                        
 19 Levine, Paige H     13 SSC-MR               3:20.99    3:18.38        
                1:38.28   3:18.38 (1:40.10)                                        
 20 Johnson, Jenna      13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:24.02        
                1:39.81   3:24.02 (1:44.21)                                        
 21 Micozzi, Samantha   13 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:31.09        
                1:44.12   3:31.09 (1:46.97)                                        
 22 Conner, Claire      14 HYB-MR               3:33.04    3:32.66        
                1:42.84   3:32.66 (1:49.82)                                        
 23 Wareing, Emma E     14 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:34.10        
                1:46.29   3:34.10 (1:47.81)                                        
 24 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:40.73        
                1:47.32   3:40.73 (1:53.41)                                        
 25 Selton, Colette G   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:40.78        
                1:48.81   3:40.78 (1:51.97)                                        
 26 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:48.91        
                1:51.97   3:48.91 (1:56.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR               1:21.82    1:22.04        
  2 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR          1:24.73    1:24.00        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.38    1:24.76        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR             1:25.29    1:25.40        
  5 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:25.62    1:26.58        
  6 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.83    1:29.92        
  7 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              1:33.31    1:30.40        
  8 Stroub, Mia R       13 WISC-MR              1:30.89    1:30.88        
  9 Martinez, Jennifer  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.85    1:31.02        
 10 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          1:32.82    1:31.39        
 11 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          1:32.27    1:31.42        
 12 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  14 LBA-MR               1:32.36    1:32.43        
 13 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          1:32.32    1:32.66        
 14 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR               1:33.73    1:33.58        
 15 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.37    1:34.68        
 16 Casalaina, Livia E  14 LBA-MR               1:33.07    1:35.23        
 17 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.49    1:35.52        
 18 Liang, Victoria     14 GATE-MR              1:33.55    1:35.60        
 19 Levine, Madeline J  14 LBA-MR               1:40.52    1:37.35        
 20 LI, Marguerite      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.03        
 21 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               1:40.44    1:38.74        
 22 Singh, Cristina P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.82    1:40.16        
 23 Wareing, Emma E     14 SSC-MR               1:47.00    1:40.28        
 24 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               1:39.84    1:40.51        
 25 Collins, Payton R   14 CSDC-MR              1:35.51    1:42.34        
 26 Goldberg, Julia M   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.17    1:43.99        
 27 Courtney, Maisie A  13 LBA-MR               1:41.93    1:44.23        
 28 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR          1:43.69    1:45.39        
 29 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.80    1:45.97        
 30 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          1:43.11    1:46.09        
 31 Marcotullio, Isabe  13 RedTails-MR          1:47.55    1:46.91        
 32 Poschmann, Katie G  13 HYB-MR               1:42.95    1:48.76        
 33 Priola, Kate        14 CSDC-MR              1:57.84    1:48.94        
 34 Horne, Siobhan P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.71    1:49.53        
 35 Ryan, Audrey        13 HYB-MR               1:52.37    1:49.84        
 36 Levine, Paige H     13 SSC-MR               1:51.00    1:49.99        
 37 Hendricks-Donato,   13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:51.54        
 38 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR               1:55.12    1:52.37        
 39 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.51    1:53.17        
 40 Conner, Claire      14 HYB-MR               1:54.26    1:55.65        
 41 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR               1:58.90    2:00.30        
 42 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              2:21.25    2:00.77        
 43 Manfredonia, Carly  13 CSDC-MR              2:03.51    2:01.00        
 -- Parascandola, Lea   13 WISC-MR              2:14.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR               3:01.60    3:00.28        
                1:27.76   3:00.28 (1:32.52)                                        
  2 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR          3:10.18    3:03.87        
                1:27.79   3:03.87 (1:36.08)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          3:06.74    3:06.94        
                1:29.60   3:06.94 (1:37.34)                                        
  4 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              3:10.53    3:10.24        
                1:30.96   3:10.24 (1:39.28)                                        
  5 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          3:19.46    3:11.10        
                1:31.12   3:11.10 (1:39.98)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.94    3:13.51        
                1:34.12   3:13.51 (1:39.39)                                        
  7 Martinez, Jennifer  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.94    3:16.34        
                1:35.44   3:16.34 (1:40.90)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Simone     13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:16.48        
                1:32.91   3:16.48 (1:43.57)                                        
  9 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR               3:17.18    3:17.23        
                1:35.02   3:17.23 (1:42.21)                                        
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.91    3:17.62        
                1:33.83   3:17.62 (1:43.79)                                        
 11 Casalaina, Livia E  14 LBA-MR               3:17.63    3:17.77        
                1:35.14   3:17.77 (1:42.63)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.83    3:21.36        
                1:37.38   3:21.36 (1:43.98)                                        
 13 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.10    3:22.86        
                1:38.11   3:22.86 (1:44.75)                                        
 14 Liang, Victoria     14 GATE-MR              3:19.74    3:23.72        
                1:38.50   3:23.72 (1:45.22)                                        
 15 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.58    3:25.79        
                1:39.89   3:25.79 (1:45.90)                                        
 16 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               3:33.34    3:26.56        
                1:39.67   3:26.56 (1:46.89)                                        
 17 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.00    3:29.45        
                1:39.85   3:29.45 (1:49.60)                                        
 18 Wareing, Emma E     14 SSC-MR               3:55.00    3:30.94        
                1:42.44   3:30.94 (1:48.50)                                        
 19 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               3:35.93    3:32.82        
                1:44.68   3:32.82 (1:48.14)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.38    3:36.41        
                1:47.26   3:36.41 (1:49.15)                                        
 21 Singh, Cristina P   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.93    3:36.85        
                1:43.18   3:36.85 (1:53.67)                                        
 22 Levine, Paige H     13 SSC-MR               3:47.00    3:44.51        
                1:50.30   3:44.51 (1:54.21)                                        
 23 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:55.15        
                1:52.90   3:55.15 (2:02.25)                                        
 24 Ryan, Audrey        13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:55.40        
                1:58.24   3:55.40 (1:57.16)                                        
 25 Bergin, Emily       14 LBA-MR               4:01.54    3:57.88        
                1:58.97   3:57.88 (1:58.91)                                        
 26 Hendricks-Donato,   13 CSDC-MR                   NT    4:02.14        
                1:53.53   4:02.14 (2:08.61)                                        
 27 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:06.28        
                1:58.43   4:06.28 (2:07.85)                                        
 28 Selton, Colette G   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:07.36        
                2:00.71   4:07.36 (2:06.65)                                        
 29 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR               4:11.47    4:16.05        
                2:04.62   4:16.05 (2:11.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.19    1:10.88        
  2 Stroub, Mia R       13 WISC-MR              1:13.11    1:12.36        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:15.00        
  4 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              1:20.46    1:16.17        
  5 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:18.55    1:18.45        
  6 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.80    1:19.65        
  7 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.78    1:20.21        
  8 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR               1:20.02    1:20.25        
  9 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.97        
 10 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16    1:22.60        
 11 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22    1:22.78        
 12 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          1:24.53    1:22.84        
 13 Martinez, Jennifer  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:23.19        
 14 Park, Sophia H      13 FLY-MR               1:26.33    1:29.57        
 15 Liang, Victoria     14 GATE-MR              1:28.87    1:30.45        
 16 Sanchez, Simone     13 HYB-MR               1:34.36    1:30.52        
 17 Poschmann, Katie G  13 HYB-MR               1:27.15    1:30.83        
 18 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.06    1:31.87        
 19 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               1:32.06    1:32.30        
 20 Battle, Jada J      13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.42        
 21 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              1:31.47    1:35.36        
 22 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               1:35.99    1:36.30        
 23 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.35    1:38.34        
 24 Levine, Paige H     13 SSC-MR               1:36.00    1:39.09        
 25 Bergin, Emily       14 LBA-MR               1:44.16    1:47.13        
 26 Conner, Claire      14 HYB-MR               1:49.56    1:48.99        
 27 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR               1:50.01    1:49.02        
 28 Wareing, Emma E     14 SSC-MR               1:48.00    1:49.18        
 29 Micozzi, Samantha   13 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.23        
 30 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.89        
 31 Selton, Colette G   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.60        
 32 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.22    1:52.02        
 33 Johnson, Jenna      13 CSDC-MR              1:59.24    1:52.37        
 34 Ryan, Audrey        13 HYB-MR               1:51.15    1:53.86        
 35 Hendricks-Donato,   13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:55.05        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.77    2:31.40        
                1:10.81   2:31.40 (1:20.59)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.32    2:55.88        
                1:19.91   2:55.88 (1:35.97)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:57.34        
                1:24.02   2:57.34 (1:33.32)                                        
  4 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:13.39        
                1:27.67   3:13.39 (1:45.72)                                        
  5 Levine, Paige H     13 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:46.34        
                1:44.56   3:46.34 (2:01.78)                                        
 -- Wareing, Emma E     14 SSC-MR               3:55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:48.89        DQ (2:04.01)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.76      28.11        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR            28.30      28.69        
  3 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR            29.36      28.74        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR                28.91      28.87        
  5 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR            29.26      28.98        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR    29.25      29.01        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.67      29.06        
  8 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR            28.92      29.13        
  9 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR                29.60      29.14        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.82      29.14        
 11 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR            28.92      29.19        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      29.22        
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR                28.81      29.26        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR            28.39      29.29        
 15 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR               28.80      29.31        
 16 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      29.36        
 17 Huang, Amanda       16 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      29.51        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      29.53        
 19 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      29.59        
 20 Harkins, Hannah J   16 LBA-MR                 29.61      29.61        
 21 Lao, Angela         16 NYCC-MR                30.96      29.88        
 22 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR            30.17      29.92        
 23 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      29.98        
 24 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      30.08        
 25 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR            29.71      30.24        
 26 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      30.31        
 27 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      30.45        
 28 Guo, Eva J          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      30.56        
 29 Guo, Jenna J        17 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      30.59        
 29 Green, Sarah M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.69      30.59        
 31 Kontos, Kristina P  16 WISC-MR                31.36      30.75        
 32 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR            30.56      30.77        
 33 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.89        
 34 Heaney, Cara G      17 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      30.91        
 35 Konop, Rebecca G    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      30.95        
 36 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.97      31.20        
 37 Lai, Stephanie R    17 NYCC-MR                30.56      31.21        
 38 O'Connor, Bridget   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.36      31.32        
 39 Flores, Kristen     16 FLY-MR                 30.95      31.43        
 39 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR                31.51      31.43        
 41 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR                31.81      31.48        
 42 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR               31.40      31.62        
 43 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR                32.91      31.67        
 44 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR                 32.03      31.74        
 45 Anderson, Kate M    16 Express Swimming-MR    30.27      31.81        
 46 McKenna, Grace A    16 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      31.88        
 47 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      31.94        
 48 Iaccarino-Modni, J  15 LBA-MR                 31.60      32.00        
 49 Cassella, Michaela  17 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      32.10        
 50 Anderson, Emma R    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      32.11        
 51 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR            33.21      32.54        
 52 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR                 33.62      32.61        
 53 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR            33.19      33.07        
 54 Yan, Emily          15 GATE-MR                33.87      33.11        
 55 Davis, Bella        14 LBA-MR                 32.01      33.16        
 56 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR                 33.65      33.90        
 57 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR    35.15      33.96        
 58 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      34.77        
 58 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR                 34.31      34.77        
 60 Davidson, Tracy I   11 LBA-MR                    NT      34.80        
 61 Gaspard, Summer P   15 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      35.12        
 62 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.98      35.17        
 63 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR            36.05      35.30        
 64 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR                 36.27      35.42        
 65 Honig, Madison J    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      41.87        
 66 Kerner, Lindsey     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.87        
 67 Solotoff, Sierra R   9 HYB-MR                    NT      57.60        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:00.99        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.46    1:01.63        
  3 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          1:01.70    1:02.09        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.41    1:02.23        
  5 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:02.32        
  6 Preiss, Marina C    21 Unattached-MR          59.36    1:02.54        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:03.20        
  8 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:03.22        
  9 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              1:05.68    1:03.59        
 10 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:03.77        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              1:03.48    1:04.05        
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:04.10        
 13 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.51    1:04.21        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.12    1:04.23        
 15 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.66    1:04.31        
 16 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:04.75        
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:04.79        
 18 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:04.94        
 19 Guo, Eva J          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:05.18        
 20 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.43    1:05.31        
 21 Lao, Angela         16 NYCC-MR              1:07.75    1:05.39        
 22 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:05.73    1:05.83        
 23 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:05.90        
 24 Huang, Amanda       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:06.27        
 25 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.08    1:06.29        
 26 Guo, Jenna J        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:06.34        
 27 Tafe, Maddie M      15 CSDC-MR              1:07.98    1:06.78        
 28 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.68    1:07.16        
 29 Green, Sarah M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.28    1:07.28        
 30 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:07.55        
 31 Danulevith, Ashley  17 FA-MR                1:06.26    1:07.64        
 32 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:07.87        
 33 Catton, Chloe G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:07.91        
 34 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.43    1:08.34        
 35 Riemensperger, Kay  20 Unattached-MR        1:08.87    1:08.39        
 36 Daniels, Jacyn      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.40    1:08.48        
 37 O'Connor, Bridget   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.60    1:08.88        
 38 Liebowitz, Arianna  15 WISC-MR              1:07.30    1:08.99        
 39 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              1:09.57    1:09.20        
 40 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.48        
 41 McKenna, Grace A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:09.50        
 41 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             1:09.52    1:09.50        
 43 Lai, Stephanie R    17 NYCC-MR              1:07.61    1:10.23        
 44 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              1:12.90    1:10.25        
 45 Cassella, Michaela  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:10.46        
 46 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR               1:10.30    1:10.47        
 47 Anderson, Emma R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.93    1:10.75        
 48 Anderson, Kate M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:11.36        
 49 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:11.45        
 50 Iaccarino-Modni, J  15 LBA-MR               1:08.88    1:11.58        
 51 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.43        
 52 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:12.79        
 53 Yan, Emily          15 GATE-MR              1:13.48    1:13.33        
 54 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.66    1:13.52        
 55 Menashi, Anisha D   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.59    1:13.75        
 56 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR               1:13.94    1:14.83        
 57 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.04    1:15.21        
 58 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:15.54        
 59 Lancellotti, Lily   15 FA-MR                1:15.11    1:15.71        
 60 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.03    1:15.88        
 61 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR               1:21.60    1:18.43        
 62 Gaspard, Summer P   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:18.45        
 63 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               1:19.09    1:18.61        
 64 Bergin, Emily       14 LBA-MR               1:20.26    1:18.82        
 65 Davidson, Tracy I   11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:20.74        
 66 Lee, Michelle F     15 FLY-MR               1:24.77    1:21.04        
 67 Walker, Kerri Ann   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.02    1:27.15        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:07.49        
  2 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:06.61    1:07.89        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:08.21    1:09.39        
  4 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              1:13.93    1:11.34        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:11.84        
  6 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.16    1:12.59        
  7 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:13.30        
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.71    1:13.43        
  8 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:13.43        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          1:10.45    1:13.54        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.95    1:14.25        
 12 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:14.28        
 13 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:14.58        
 14 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              1:15.45    1:14.74        
 15 Antonopoulos, Fran  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:14.95        
 16 Lai, Stephanie R    17 NYCC-MR              1:14.54    1:15.17        
 17 O'Connor, Bridget   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:15.43        
 18 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:18.78    1:16.19        
 19 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          1:13.25    1:16.34        
 20 Menashi, Anisha D   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.76    1:17.25        
 21 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:17.43        
 22 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:17.47        
 22 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:17.47        
 24 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:17.74        
 25 Catton, Chloe G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:17.75        
 26 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:18.03        
 27 Lao, Angela         16 NYCC-MR              1:19.60    1:18.75        
 28 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:18.77        
 28 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              1:19.81    1:18.77        
 30 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              1:17.93    1:18.98        
 31 Daniels, Jacyn      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.72    1:19.62        
 32 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              1:18.77    1:19.80        
 33 Huang, Amanda       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.99    1:19.93        
 34 Green, Sarah M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.76    1:21.71        
 35 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR              1:23.99    1:21.79        
 36 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR               1:20.97    1:21.89        
 37 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:23.05        
 38 Yan, Emily          15 GATE-MR              1:23.07    1:23.73        
 39 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.30    1:24.34        
 40 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             1:24.45    1:24.52        
 41 Iaccarino-Modni, J  15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:25.79        
 42 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:26.23        
 43 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR               1:25.47    1:27.19        
 44 Anderson, Kate M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:28.73        
 45 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR          1:31.77    1:29.87        
 46 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.60    1:30.92        
 47 Anderson, Emma R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.60    1:32.23        
 48 McKenna, Grace A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.59    1:33.97        
 49 Bergin, Emily       14 LBA-MR               1:37.92    1:36.62        
 50 Gaspard, Summer P   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:42.01        
 51 Walker, Kerri Ann   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.87    1:48.95        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:26.84    2:27.87        
                1:13.24   2:27.87 (1:14.63)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          2:26.50    2:28.54        
                1:13.27   2:28.54 (1:15.27)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.01    2:31.45        
                1:14.28   2:31.45 (1:17.17)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              2:31.48    2:32.02        
                1:13.77   2:32.02 (1:18.25)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.29    2:32.54        
                1:12.92   2:32.54 (1:19.62)                                        
  6 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.96    2:32.97        
                1:13.88   2:32.97 (1:19.09)                                        
  7 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              2:37.94    2:33.40        
                1:13.51   2:33.40 (1:19.89)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.56    2:34.01        
                1:16.39   2:34.01 (1:17.62)                                        
  9 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.71    2:34.32        
                1:16.16   2:34.32 (1:18.16)                                        
 10 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          2:25.85    2:35.99        
                1:14.19   2:35.99 (1:21.80)                                        
 11 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.91    2:38.41        
                1:16.27   2:38.41 (1:22.14)                                        
 12 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:38.46        
                1:18.00   2:38.46 (1:20.46)                                        
 13 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              2:40.79    2:38.98        
                1:18.00   2:38.98 (1:20.98)                                        
 14 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          2:39.55    2:39.61        
                1:18.89   2:39.61 (1:20.72)                                        
 15 Antonopoulos, Fran  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.43    2:40.11        
                1:18.62   2:40.11 (1:21.49)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.76    2:40.20        
                1:18.65   2:40.20 (1:21.55)                                        
 17 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          2:39.72    2:40.95        
                1:19.87   2:40.95 (1:21.08)                                        
 18 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          2:32.08    2:41.33        
                1:17.29   2:41.33 (1:24.04)                                        
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.93    2:42.05        
                1:18.96   2:42.05 (1:23.09)                                        
 20 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.77    2:42.24        
                1:20.32   2:42.24 (1:21.92)                                        
 21 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.68    2:42.67        
                1:19.88   2:42.67 (1:22.79)                                        
 22 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.57    2:42.81        
                1:20.67   2:42.81 (1:22.14)                                        
 23 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          2:38.66    2:43.14        
                1:19.32   2:43.14 (1:23.82)                                        
 24 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              2:49.89    2:46.05        
                1:21.72   2:46.05 (1:24.33)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              2:47.63    2:46.68        
                1:22.57   2:46.68 (1:24.11)                                        
 26 Lai, Stephanie R    17 NYCC-MR              2:44.16    2:47.84        
                1:20.74   2:47.84 (1:27.10)                                        
 27 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          2:47.88    2:47.86        
                1:22.29   2:47.86 (1:25.57)                                        
 28 Lao, Angela         16 NYCC-MR              2:52.41    2:48.14        
                1:21.26   2:48.14 (1:26.88)                                        
 29 Davis, Bella        14 LBA-MR               2:46.92    2:49.99        
                1:23.24   2:49.99 (1:26.75)                                        
 30 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              2:50.73    2:50.07        
                1:21.93   2:50.07 (1:28.14)                                        
 31 Huang, Amanda       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.82    2:50.74        
                1:22.89   2:50.74 (1:27.85)                                        
 32 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:52.61        
                1:24.48   2:52.61 (1:28.13)                                        
 33 Heaney, Cara G      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.37    2:53.27        
                1:23.58   2:53.27 (1:29.69)                                        
 34 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          2:52.22    2:53.88        
                1:25.13   2:53.88 (1:28.75)                                        
 35 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR               2:52.24    2:54.09        
                1:25.05   2:54.09 (1:29.04)                                        
 36 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.41        
                1:26.72   2:55.41 (1:28.69)                                        
 37 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.97        
                1:26.46   2:56.97 (1:30.51)                                        
 38 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR               3:08.47    2:59.14        
                1:28.28   2:59.14 (1:30.86)                                        
 39 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR               2:59.95    2:59.96        
                1:28.27   2:59.96 (1:31.69)                                        
 40 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             2:59.95    3:00.34        
                1:28.49   3:00.34 (1:31.85)                                        
 41 Yan, Emily          15 GATE-MR              2:58.84    3:00.88        
                1:27.34   3:00.88 (1:33.54)                                        
 42 Anderson, Kate M    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.27    3:01.75        
                1:29.42   3:01.75 (1:32.33)                                        
 43 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.42    3:02.82        
                1:31.39   3:02.82 (1:31.43)                                        
 44 Anderson, Emma R    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.58    3:11.41        
                1:34.49   3:11.41 (1:36.92)                                        
 45 Hornick, Jade E     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.59    3:13.63        
                1:33.77   3:13.63 (1:39.86)                                        
 46 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               3:18.88    3:16.64        
                1:37.02   3:16.64 (1:39.62)                                        
 47 McKenna, Grace A    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.15    3:17.84        
                1:37.40   3:17.84 (1:40.44)                                        
 48 Gaspard, Summer P   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.96    3:40.54        
                1:46.59   3:40.54 (1:53.95)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:13.95        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:16.33    1:18.45        
  3 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:17.97    1:20.31        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:22.70        
  5 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.54    1:23.27        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              1:23.50    1:23.42        
  7 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          1:23.94    1:24.25        
  8 Huang, Amanda       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:25.06        
  9 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.80    1:25.42        
 10 Antonopoulos, Fran  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.50    1:25.43        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.20    1:26.57        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:27.09        
 13 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:28.10    1:28.24        
 14 McKenna, Grace A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:28.47        
 15 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:33.00    1:29.49        
 15 Tafe, Maddie M      15 CSDC-MR              1:31.77    1:29.49        
 17 Daniels, Jacyn      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.26    1:29.52        
 18 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              1:31.78    1:29.92        
 19 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:30.71        
 20 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.52    1:30.79        
 21 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.15    1:30.82        
 22 Iaccarino-Modni, J  15 LBA-MR               1:26.19    1:31.23        
 23 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.87    1:31.30        
 24 Lao, Angela         16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.47        
 25 Lee, Michelle F     15 FLY-MR               1:34.20    1:31.93        
 26 Lai, Stephanie R    17 NYCC-MR              1:37.32    1:32.96        
 27 Green, Sarah M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.43    1:34.11        
 28 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR               1:40.58    1:34.45        
 29 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          1:45.95    1:34.89        
 30 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR               1:34.99    1:36.71        
 31 Yan, Emily          15 GATE-MR              1:39.62    1:37.70        
 32 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.74    1:37.84        
 33 Anderson, Kate M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.12    1:37.89        
 34 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.51    1:37.95        
 35 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              1:39.54    1:38.16        
 36 Anderson, Emma R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.57    1:38.62        
 37 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR               1:38.20    1:39.50        
 38 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.76    1:39.89        
 39 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR               1:45.14    1:39.98        
 40 Davidson, Tracy I   11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:41.13        
 41 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR          1:41.35    1:41.28        
 42 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             1:40.69    1:41.64        
 43 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               1:44.89    1:43.26        
 44 Liebowitz, Arianna  15 WISC-MR              1:42.38    1:45.50        
 45 Bergin, Emily       14 LBA-MR               1:50.05    1:49.59        
 46 Walker, Kerri Ann   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.56    1:54.10        
 47 Gaspard, Summer P   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.48    1:56.82        
 -- Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          1:32.52         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.99    2:45.86        
                1:19.74   2:45.86 (1:26.12)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:44.53    2:53.75        
                1:23.94   2:53.75 (1:29.81)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.22    2:56.21        
                1:24.87   2:56.21 (1:31.34)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          2:56.40    2:57.23        
                1:25.58   2:57.23 (1:31.65)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR               2:58.18    2:59.74        
                1:26.86   2:59.74 (1:32.88)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          3:03.50    3:00.18        
                1:25.02   3:00.18 (1:35.16)                                        
  7 Antonopoulos, Fran  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.11    3:00.21        
                1:27.56   3:00.21 (1:32.65)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.84    3:00.44        
                1:27.79   3:00.44 (1:32.65)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              3:01.97    3:00.54        
                1:28.81   3:00.54 (1:31.73)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          3:08.76    3:01.98        
                1:28.97   3:01.98 (1:33.01)                                        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.05    3:02.09        
                1:27.15   3:02.09 (1:34.94)                                        
 12 Harkins, Hannah J   16 LBA-MR               3:01.96    3:02.84        
                1:28.87   3:02.84 (1:33.97)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.02    3:03.51        
                1:28.69   3:03.51 (1:34.82)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          3:00.48    3:04.43        
                1:29.45   3:04.43 (1:34.98)                                        
 15 Huang, Amanda       16 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.92    3:04.53        
                1:27.76   3:04.53 (1:36.77)                                        
 16 McKenna, Grace A    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.93    3:07.43        
                1:30.07   3:07.43 (1:37.36)                                        
 17 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.20    3:07.75        
                1:29.62   3:07.75 (1:38.13)                                        
 18 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.20    3:12.14        
                1:32.40   3:12.14 (1:39.74)                                        
 19 Iaccarino-Modni, J  15 LBA-MR               3:11.74    3:12.90        
                1:33.11   3:12.90 (1:39.79)                                        
 20 Heaney, Cara G      17 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.25    3:14.95        
                1:31.16   3:14.95 (1:43.79)                                        
 21 Minchak, Kaitlin E  12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:17.06        
                1:36.64   3:17.06 (1:40.42)                                        
 22 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          3:19.07    3:18.84        
                1:34.07   3:18.84 (1:44.77)                                        
 23 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR               3:24.40    3:18.88        
                1:37.50   3:18.88 (1:41.38)                                        
 24 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          3:16.56    3:20.18        
                1:37.76   3:20.18 (1:42.42)                                        
 25 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          3:19.32    3:20.24        
                1:36.66   3:20.24 (1:43.58)                                        
 26 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:22.54        
                1:38.31   3:22.54 (1:44.23)                                        
 27 Anderson, Kate M    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.31    3:23.43        
                1:39.26   3:23.43 (1:44.17)                                        
 28 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          3:24.20    3:24.55        
                1:38.32   3:24.55 (1:46.23)                                        
 29 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR                    NT    3:27.68        
                1:42.51   3:27.68 (1:45.17)                                        
 30 Anderson, Emma R    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.07    3:30.51        
                1:41.70   3:30.51 (1:48.81)                                        
 31 Hornick, Jade E     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.96    3:33.09        
                1:42.83   3:33.09 (1:50.26)                                        
 32 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR               3:37.49    3:33.22        
                1:42.86   3:33.22 (1:50.36)                                        
 33 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               3:41.23    3:34.19        
                1:44.55   3:34.19 (1:49.64)                                        
 34 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.40    3:38.89        
                1:47.65   3:38.89 (1:51.24)                                        
 35 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             3:39.79    3:40.60        
                1:45.10   3:40.60 (1:55.50)                                        
 36 Davidson, Tracy I   11 LBA-MR                    NT    3:43.66        
                1:46.09   3:43.66 (1:57.57)                                        
 37 Gaspard, Summer P   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:09.90    4:13.39        
                2:01.12   4:13.39 (2:12.27)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:03.74    1:03.52        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.08    1:04.08        
  3 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          1:05.81    1:04.85        
  4 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:05.43        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.49    1:06.53        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:08.00        
  7 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:08.14        
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.20    1:08.63        
  9 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:09.05        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:09.37        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:09.48        
 12 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:09.61    1:09.97        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR             1:10.69    1:10.39        
 14 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:10.56        
 15 Guo, Jenna J        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:11.00        
 16 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92    1:12.07        
 17 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:12.81        
 18 Harkins, Hannah J   16 LBA-MR               1:12.91    1:12.88        
 19 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.81    1:13.83        
 20 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:14.10        
 21 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              1:17.68    1:14.54        
 22 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:15.17        
 23 Kontos, Kristina P  16 WISC-MR              1:16.70    1:16.78        
 24 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.81    1:16.85        
 25 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:17.84        
 26 Green, Sarah M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.86    1:18.09        
 27 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:18.11        
 28 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              1:17.62    1:18.26        
 29 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:18.38        
 30 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.84        
 31 Lai, Stephanie R    17 NYCC-MR              1:14.06    1:19.05        
 32 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.28    1:19.65        
 33 Lao, Angela         16 NYCC-MR              1:24.48    1:20.13        
 34 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR               1:20.74    1:20.88        
 35 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          1:22.12    1:20.98        
 36 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          1:25.07    1:21.32        
 37 McKenna, Grace A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.39    1:22.08        
 38 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              1:26.74    1:23.60        
 39 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          1:19.02    1:23.70        
 40 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:27.04    1:24.31        
 41 Cassella, Michaela  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.70    1:25.38        
 42 Yan, Emily          15 GATE-MR              1:26.49    1:26.54        
 43 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:30.10        
 44 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:31.65        
 45 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             1:33.92    1:34.70        
 46 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR          1:30.72    1:36.94        
 47 Davis, Bella        14 LBA-MR               1:32.55    1:37.82        
 48 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               1:43.25    1:43.64        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.59    2:19.27        
                1:06.64   2:19.27 (1:12.63)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:20.48    2:21.49        
                1:08.32   2:21.49 (1:13.17)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          2:32.20    2:26.29        
                1:09.67   2:26.29 (1:16.62)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:29.90        
                1:10.64   2:29.90 (1:19.26)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          2:34.62    2:34.13        
                1:10.96   2:34.13 (1:23.17)                                        
  6 Guo, Jenna J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.98    2:34.93        
                1:13.34   2:34.93 (1:21.59)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.39    2:35.60        
                1:10.48   2:35.60 (1:25.12)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.74    2:39.61        
                1:15.48   2:39.61 (1:24.13)                                        
  9 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          2:41.09    2:40.26        
                1:15.54   2:40.26 (1:24.72)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          2:59.05    2:42.54        
                1:12.83   2:42.54 (1:29.71)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.28    2:45.00        
                1:14.54   2:45.00 (1:30.46)                                        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              2:58.78    2:45.09        
                1:16.66   2:45.09 (1:28.43)                                        
 13 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.18    2:45.47        
                1:14.97   2:45.47 (1:30.50)                                        
 14 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.70    2:54.02        
                1:23.09   2:54.02 (1:30.93)                                        
 15 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          3:04.42    3:02.26        
                1:22.41   3:02.26 (1:39.85)                                        
 16 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    3:19.04        
                1:26.42   3:19.04 (1:52.62)                                        
 17 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:25.91        
                1:34.14   3:25.91 (1:51.77)                                        
 18 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:43.83        
                1:46.45   3:43.83 (1:57.38)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR                 32.92      32.39        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.05      32.70        
  3 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                34.76      34.47        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR                34.92      34.72        
  5 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            34.00      35.20        
  6 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.73      35.50        
  7 Creter, Evan F      10 HYB-MR                 34.78      35.79        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.36      35.83        
  9 Lin, Linus           9 FLY-MR                 38.29      36.55        
 10 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.10      36.95        
 11 Ding, Charlie W      9 FLY-MR                 38.46      37.01        
 12 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR                38.23      37.04        
 13 Topping, Henry J    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.03      37.06        
 14 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                38.03      37.13        
 15 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR                 37.17      37.15        
 16 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Twisters-MR            37.45      37.56        
 17 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR                 37.37      37.63        
 18 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR                40.18      37.85        
 19 Chang, Henry        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      38.19        
 20 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            38.31      38.27        
 21 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.12      38.63        
 22 Wang, Jason Z        8 HYB-MR                 39.74      38.66        
 23 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR                 38.12      38.98        
 24 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            38.76      39.26        
 25 Kozlovsky, Zachary  10 MPNY-MR                38.45      39.41        
 26 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR                40.57      39.81        
 27 Andrejczuk, Peter   10 LBA-MR                 38.42      39.90        
 28 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                42.54      40.79        
 29 Yao, Maxwell         7 Express Swimming-MR    45.67      41.28        
 30 Casalaina, Vince T  10 LBA-MR                    NT      41.44        
 31 Harty, Liam          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.46        
 32 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR                 41.28      41.57        
 33 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR                 41.23      41.98        
 34 Calhoun, Ethan D    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      42.08        
 35 Paggi, Zach A        8 LBA-MR                 44.39      42.11        
 36 Weinstein, Joshua    8 Express Swimming-MR    48.22      42.87        
 37 Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR                43.39      43.15        
 38 Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.83      43.80        
 39 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR                 44.30      43.81        
 40 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.72      44.39        
 41 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.57      45.18        
 42 Condolff, Thomas E   8 HYB-MR                    NT      45.50        
 43 DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR                   NT      45.59        
 44 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR                 46.69      46.06        
 45 Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR                 46.27      47.11        
 46 Taylor, Samuel E     8 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.34        
 47 Baldwin, Ryan T      8 Express Swimming-MR    45.85      49.12        
 48 Belcher, Tyler J    10 WISC-MR                   NT      49.41        
 49 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR          1:00.12      49.64        
 50 Stueber, Colin J     8 WISC-MR                   NT      49.66        
 51 Wang, Oscar         10 HYB-MR                 50.98      49.90        
 52 Stern, Noah I        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.98        
 53 Kozlik, Brandon M   10 LBA-MR                    NT      52.16        
 54 Chan, Preston        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.52        
 55 Bowen, Julian P      8 Twisters-MR            54.14      52.57        
 56 Ratling, Phuntsok    7 Twisters-MR            50.22      52.58        
 57 McCaffrey, Matthew  10 LBA-MR               1:07.76      56.82        
 58 Marra, Anthony J     7 LBA-MR                 56.65    1:01.82        
 59 Akdas, Jason         6 Twisters-MR            58.90    1:02.02        
 60 Serafin, Oren B      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.98    1:04.55        
 61 Enriguez, Trey       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.64    1:06.93        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR               1:11.44    1:10.90        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.04    1:15.05        
  3 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          1:15.29    1:15.66        
  4 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:15.97    1:17.91        
  5 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:18.35        
  6 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR              1:19.67    1:18.61        
  7 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR              1:18.24    1:19.78        
  8 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:18.04    1:20.40        
  9 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.83    1:20.49        
 10 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR               1:21.98    1:22.05        
 11 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR              1:24.75    1:22.20        
 12 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR               1:24.17    1:23.46        
 13 Topping, Henry J    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.89    1:23.57        
 14 Ding, Charlie W      9 FLY-MR               1:30.33    1:23.58        
 15 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          1:27.30    1:23.75        
 16 Lin, Linus           9 FLY-MR               1:26.53    1:24.10        
 17 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR              1:32.42    1:24.48        
 18 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR               1:27.25    1:24.79        
 19 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:24.17    1:24.81        
 20 Wang, Jason Z        8 HYB-MR               1:30.67    1:25.65        
 21 Hernandez, Keanne   10 SSC-MR               1:28.84    1:25.71        
 22 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR               1:27.82    1:25.75        
 23 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.03    1:26.06        
 24 Augustin, James J    9 FA-MR                1:25.94    1:26.25        
 25 Chang, Henry        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:27.27        
 26 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR              1:29.76    1:27.72        
 27 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR              1:28.71    1:27.79        
 28 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.11        
 29 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:30.18        
 30 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR               1:31.51    1:30.88        
 31 Kozlovsky, Zachary  10 MPNY-MR              1:27.65    1:31.64        
 32 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR              1:36.31    1:34.90        
 33 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.13    1:36.04        
 34 Weinstein, Joshua    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.24    1:36.77        
 35 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.59    1:36.85        
 36 Yao, Maxwell         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.30    1:37.92        
 37 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR               1:35.29    1:38.54        
 38 Paggi, Zach A        8 LBA-MR               1:36.52    1:41.46        
 39 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.70    1:41.54        
 40 Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR               1:48.97    1:41.75        
 41 Aldridge, Brian C   10 LBA-MR               1:45.95    1:42.12        
 42 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR               1:43.69    1:42.41        
 43 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.53    1:42.68        
 44 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR               1:43.79    1:44.32        
 45 Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:45.66        
 46 Taylor, Samuel E     8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.90        
 47 Baldwin, Ryan T      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.11    1:49.56        
 48 Belcher, Tyler J    10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:49.60        
 49 Condolff, Thomas E   8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:49.83        
 50 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR          2:12.09    1:53.03        
 51 DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR                   NT    1:53.51        
 52 Wang, Oscar         10 HYB-MR               1:57.51    2:02.95        
 53 MA, Joshua           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.91        
 54 Ratling, Phuntsok    7 Twisters-MR          1:50.96    2:12.34        
 55 Akdas, Jason         6 Twisters-MR          2:19.32    2:20.53        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR                 36.41      36.49        
  2 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                41.24      40.25        
  3 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.87      40.43        
  4 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      41.37        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Twisters-MR            44.48      42.62        
  6 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            43.21      42.79        
  7 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      43.22        
  8 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            44.48      44.29        
  8 Topping, Henry J    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.95      44.29        
 10 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            44.43      44.74        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR                43.31      45.04        
 12 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR    44.33      45.54        
 13 Chang, Henry        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.78      45.98        
 14 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                44.72      47.22        
 15 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                46.58      47.26        
 16 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR                50.04      47.67        
 17 Weinstein, Joshua    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.46      49.02        
 17 Kozlovsky, Zachary  10 MPNY-MR                46.32      49.02        
 19 DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR                   NT      49.26        
 20 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR                48.43      49.31        
 21 Wang, Jason Z        8 HYB-MR                 48.55      49.32        
 22 Hernandez, Keanne   10 SSC-MR                 51.77      49.67        
 23 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR                 45.00      49.79        
 24 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                54.46      51.34        
 25 Augustin, James J    9 FA-MR                  49.94      51.49        
 26 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR    51.53      51.51        
 27 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR                51.37      52.25        
 28 Yao, Maxwell         7 Express Swimming-MR    51.04      52.39        
 29 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.92        
 30 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.13      52.99        
 31 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR    55.94      55.53        
 32 Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.46      55.64        
 33 Aldridge, Brian C   10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.49        
 34 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR          1:05.63      57.16        
 35 Taylor, Samuel E     8 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.17        
 36 Baldwin, Ryan T      8 Express Swimming-MR    58.13      58.60        
 37 Paggi, Zach A        8 LBA-MR                 55.53      58.90        
 38 Bowen, Julian P      8 Twisters-MR          1:05.15      59.65        
 39 Belcher, Tyler J    10 WISC-MR                   NT      59.96        
 40 Condolff, Thomas E   8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.16        
 41 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR                 54.53    1:01.70        
 42 Chan, Preston        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.99        
 43 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR               1:04.31    1:02.10        
 44 MA, Joshua           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95    1:06.83        
 45 Wang, Oscar         10 HYB-MR               1:10.21    1:07.96        
 46 Akdas, Jason         6 Twisters-MR          1:05.84    1:09.10        
 47 Dalton, Jack M       9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:09.98        
 48 Marra, Anthony J     7 LBA-MR               1:02.83    1:13.28        
 49 Serafin, Oren B      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.96    1:13.74        
 50 Enriguez, Trey       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:14.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR               1:20.52    1:18.66        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.50    1:28.78        
  3 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:29.08        
  4 Andrejczuk, Peter   10 LBA-MR               1:33.38    1:31.56        
  5 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.57    1:32.75        
  6 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR              1:33.77    1:33.40        
  7 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:35.66    1:34.97        
  8 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:37.51    1:35.55        
  9 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:35.99        
 10 Kozlovsky, Zachary  10 MPNY-MR              1:41.26    1:38.09        
 11 Topping, Henry J    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.64        
 12 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:39.78        
 13 Chang, Henry        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.43    1:40.06        
 14 Weinstein, Joshua    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.11    1:42.59        
 15 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR               2:07.06    1:44.19        
 16 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR              1:48.10    1:44.23        
 17 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR              1:46.20    1:44.33        
 18 Wang, Jason Z        8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:45.00        
 19 Calhoun, Ethan D    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.09    1:45.45        
 20 DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR                   NT    1:49.09        
 21 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.03    1:49.41        
 22 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR              1:55.24    1:50.85        
 23 Casalaina, Vince T  10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.65        
 24 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:56.34        
 25 Harty, Liam          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.60        
 26 Yao, Maxwell         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.66        
 27 Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.25        
 28 Taylor, Samuel E     8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:02.98        
 29 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.11    2:04.29        
 30 Paggi, Zach A        8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:06.92        
 31 Kozlik, Brandon M   10 LBA-MR               2:14.49    2:09.98        
 32 McCaffrey, Matthew  10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:13.12        
 33 Baldwin, Ryan T      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:14.83        
 34 Condolff, Thomas E   8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:16.07        
 35 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:16.08        
 36 Wang, Oscar         10 HYB-MR               2:30.40    2:20.12        
 37 Stern, Noah I        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.92        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR                 42.90      42.43        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            45.77      44.09        
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR                45.64      44.69        
  4 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR                 49.52      47.18        
  5 Topping, Henry J    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.08      47.38        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                48.57      47.79        
  7 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR                50.66      48.05        
  8 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      48.76        
  9 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            50.28      49.24        
 10 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.26      50.49        
 11 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR                48.00      50.85        
 12 Andrejczuk, Peter   10 LBA-MR                 49.87      50.99        
 13 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR                 50.56      51.01        
 14 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR                51.17      51.70        
 15 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Express Swimming-MR    51.30      51.90        
 16 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      52.74        
 17 Lin, Linus           9 FLY-MR                 54.17      52.83        
 18 Kozlovsky, Zachary  10 MPNY-MR                57.68      54.29        
 19 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            52.82      55.12        
 20 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR                 58.31      55.40        
 21 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Twisters-MR          1:01.04      55.98        
 22 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR              1:00.72      56.12        
 23 Chang, Henry        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.23      56.59        
 24 Calhoun, Ethan D    10 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      57.21        
 25 Weinstein, Joshua    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21      57.25        
 26 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.89      57.71        
 27 Ding, Charlie W      9 FLY-MR                 58.76      57.95        
 28 Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.47        
 29 Taylor, Samuel E     8 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.78        
 30 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR                 57.86      58.80        
 31 Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR              1:01.97    1:00.47        
 32 Wang, Oscar         10 HYB-MR               1:00.05    1:00.95        
 33 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.84    1:01.13        
 34 Casalaina, Vince T  10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:02.22        
 35 Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR               1:01.04    1:03.52        
 36 Kozlik, Brandon M   10 LBA-MR               1:03.78    1:04.35        
 37 Harty, Liam          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.68        
 38 Bowen, Julian P      8 Twisters-MR          1:12.76    1:06.70        
 39 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR               1:06.05    1:06.99        
 40 Condolff, Thomas E   8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:07.14        
 41 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR               1:13.46    1:07.26        
 42 Paggi, Zach A        8 LBA-MR               1:06.88    1:07.29        
 43 Serafin, Oren B      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:07.30        
 44 Yao, Maxwell         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:07.40        
 45 Stueber, Colin J     8 WISC-MR                   NT    1:07.88        
 46 Ratling, Phuntsok    7 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:09.77        
 47 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR          1:21.77    1:11.54        
 48 Creter, Evan F      10 HYB-MR               1:09.38    1:12.18        
 49 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR               1:10.53    1:12.77        
 50 Chan, Preston        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.42        
 51 Belcher, Tyler J    10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:15.51        
 52 Stern, Noah I        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.57        
 53 Marra, Anthony J     7 LBA-MR               1:34.39    1:23.54        
 54 Akdas, Jason         6 Twisters-MR          1:12.88    1:44.09        
 -- Enriguez, Trey       7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McCaffrey, Matthew  10 LBA-MR                    NT        XDQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Baldwin, Ryan T      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:29.40    1:29.03        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR              1:39.24    1:38.48        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:39.80    1:39.04        
  4 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          1:45.12    1:43.99        
  5 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.45    1:44.24        
  6 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR              1:45.04    1:46.80        
  7 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:50.76    1:46.86        
  8 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR               2:05.62    1:47.24        
  9 Topping, Henry J    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.41    1:47.60        
 10 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR              1:49.90    1:47.77        
 11 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR              1:49.83    1:49.52        
 12 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.51    1:51.22        
 13 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR              1:50.94    1:51.48        
 14 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR               1:51.33    1:51.82        
 15 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.24    1:53.68        
 16 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.77    1:54.16        
 17 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          1:55.47    1:54.42        
 18 Augustin, James J    9 FA-MR                1:51.41    1:56.10        
 19 Lin, Linus           9 FLY-MR               1:57.73    1:58.52        
 20 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR              2:08.00    2:00.12        
 21 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR               2:05.66    2:01.70        
 22 Weinstein, Joshua    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.22        
 23 Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.39    2:04.91        
 24 Chang, Henry        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.80    2:05.39        
 25 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.83        
 26 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR               1:59.68    2:06.61        
 27 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.96    2:09.88        
 28 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR               2:03.34    2:10.36        
 29 Ding, Charlie W      9 FLY-MR               2:15.93    2:11.97        
 30 Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR               2:13.00    2:16.87        
 31 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:18.50        
 32 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.36    2:21.50        
 33 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR               2:26.33    2:22.03        
 34 Yao, Maxwell         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.70        
 35 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.35    2:29.73        
 36 MA, Joshua           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:32.76        
 37 Ratling, Phuntsok    7 Twisters-MR          2:16.75    2:33.20        
 38 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR               2:35.80    2:37.88        
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary  10 MPNY-MR              1:52.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Aldridge, Brian C   10 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR                 33.45      33.22        
  2 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                36.12      35.66        
  3 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            37.18      36.78        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR                40.39      37.32        
  5 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                39.95      40.69        
  6 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR                42.01      40.72        
  7 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.60      40.98        
  8 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      42.70        
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Twisters-MR            52.50      42.96        
 10 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR                 42.18      43.22        
 11 Topping, Henry J    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.40      43.31        
 12 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR                 44.69      44.31        
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR                46.50      44.97        
 14 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.25      45.19        
 15 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                44.60      45.48        
 16 Chang, Henry        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.90      45.85        
 17 Ding, Charlie W      9 FLY-MR                 50.38      46.16        
 18 Lin, Linus           9 FLY-MR                 45.94      46.17        
 19 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Express Swimming-MR    46.89      46.88        
 20 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR                 47.70      46.95        
 21 Kozlovsky, Zachary  10 MPNY-MR                46.81      47.01        
 22 Wang, Jason Z        8 HYB-MR                 50.58      48.44        
 23 Hernandez, Keanne   10 SSC-MR                 52.67      48.67        
 24 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR                 48.60      49.86        
 25 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR                53.33      51.84        
 26 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                55.00      52.17        
 27 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR                46.34      52.21        
 28 Augustin, James J    9 FA-MR                     NT      52.27        
 29 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR                 50.41      52.80        
 30 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR                 57.94      57.37        
 31 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR                 51.72      57.42        
 32 Paggi, Zach A        8 LBA-MR                 58.73      57.45        
 33 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.23      57.56        
 34 Baldwin, Ryan T      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03      58.18        
 35 Weinstein, Joshua    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.39        
 36 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR                 57.43    1:01.85        
 37 Taylor, Samuel E     8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.52        
 38 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.76        
 39 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:02.84        
 40 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.79    1:04.22        
 41 Bowen, Julian P      8 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:07.80        
 42 Condolff, Thomas E   8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:13.35        
 43 Marra, Anthony J     7 LBA-MR               1:27.53    1:26.19        
 44 Wang, Oscar         10 HYB-MR               1:15.51    1:29.30        
 -- Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR                 57.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- MA, Joshua           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chan, Preston        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yao, Maxwell         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR               1:17.53    1:16.75        
  2 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.24    1:22.66        
  3 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:38.66    1:36.18        
  4 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR               1:42.26    1:39.08        
  5 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:40.79        
  6 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:41.29        
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR              1:48.44    1:42.99        
  8 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR              1:43.90    1:43.20        
  9 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.23    1:45.90        
 10 Lin, Linus           9 FLY-MR               1:54.92    1:46.08        
 11 Creter, Evan F      10 HYB-MR               1:39.57    1:47.07        
 12 Chang, Henry        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.08    1:47.42        
 13 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.79    1:47.55        
 14 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR              1:48.32    1:47.61        
 15 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR              1:48.46    1:48.55        
 16 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR               2:00.24    1:49.59        
 17 Kozlovsky, Zachary  10 MPNY-MR              2:03.29    1:49.67        
 18 Ding, Charlie W      9 FLY-MR               1:56.73    1:51.93        
 19 Wang, Jason Z        8 HYB-MR               2:00.33    1:55.12        
 20 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR               2:00.51    1:57.54        
 21 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:58.14        
 22 Harty, Liam          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.41        
 23 Calhoun, Ethan D    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.18    2:03.16        
 24 Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR                    NT    2:05.58        
 25 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.28    2:09.23        
 26 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:10.20        
 27 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:16.90        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR                 29.18      29.16        
  2 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR                30.40      29.60        
  3 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR            30.18      29.66        
  4 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.58      29.77        
  5 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                30.09      30.17        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      30.39        
  7 Cherny, Eric        12 MPNY-MR                31.00      30.51        
  8 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.04      30.80        
  9 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      30.93        
 10 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR                 31.13      30.98        
 11 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR                 32.06      31.47        
 12 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR                 32.25      31.94        
 13 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      32.64        
 14 Ioselevich, Arie    12 TRI-MR                 35.11      32.65        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      32.83        
 16 Zhao, Colin E       12 FLY-MR                 34.02      33.28        
 17 Chan, Joshua A      12 FLY-MR                 36.12      33.43        
 18 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      33.46        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            33.58      33.57        
 20 Georges, Adelrhany  11 HYB-MR                    NT      33.85        
 21 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR                34.83      33.97        
 21 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR                   NT      33.97        
 23 Villagonzalo, Kean  12 GATE-MR                34.43      33.98        
 24 Dugo, Jesse D       12 WISC-MR                34.58      34.02        
 25 Siatsis, Thomas     12 LBA-MR                 36.96      34.05        
 26 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR                 34.60      34.22        
 27 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR                35.59      34.43        
 28 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR                34.88      34.63        
 29 Leung, Lance        11 FLY-MR                 36.55      34.97        
 30 Martin, Gabe C      12 SSC-MR                 36.23      35.13        
 31 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR            35.69      36.40        
 32 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.34      36.49        
 33 Protano, Robert T   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.50      36.82        
 34 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR                37.45      37.16        
 35 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      37.46        
 36 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      37.62        
 37 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                 38.48      37.75        
 38 Lambros Jr., Steph  11 SSC-MR                 40.00      38.33        
 39 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR                 39.76      38.58        
 40 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR                 38.23      39.01        
 41 Bradley, Jake W     12 LBA-MR                 40.10      39.89        
 42 Chan, Wesley        11 FLY-MR                 41.69      40.71        
 43 Veraszto, Colin R   11 SSC-MR                 50.00      41.28        
 44 Apat, Joseph R      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.61      41.94        
 45 Cardo, Ace          12 LBA-MR                 41.73      43.10        
 46 Ho, Liam W          11 FLY-MR                 48.12      45.15        
 47 Gill, Vir A         12 Express Swimming-MR    56.66      45.83        
 48 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR                45.38      46.10        
 49 Ciobanu, Joshua P   11 LBA-MR                 47.56      48.27        
 50 Donlon, John M      11 LBA-MR                    NT      52.18        
 51 Ely, Michael E      12 SSC-MR                 56.00      56.09        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:03.78        
  2 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR               1:05.43    1:04.04        
  3 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:05.37        
  4 Varrichio, Christo  12 SSC-MR               1:05.92    1:06.94        
  5 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.44    1:07.50        
  6 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:08.64    1:07.89        
  7 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR              1:07.13    1:08.11        
  8 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR          1:09.36    1:08.77        
  9 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR               1:11.25    1:09.11        
 10 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR               1:08.34    1:09.30        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:09.32        
 12 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:09.60        
 13 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR          1:10.50    1:09.65        
 14 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR               1:10.80    1:10.98        
 15 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.14    1:11.26        
 16 Ioselevich, Arie    12 TRI-MR               1:18.41    1:12.90        
 17 Villagonzalo, Kean  12 GATE-MR              1:15.99    1:13.18        
 18 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:13.41        
 19 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR          1:12.25    1:13.88        
 20 Davis-Whittaker, J  11 FLY-MR               1:16.04    1:14.13        
 21 Chan, Joshua A      12 FLY-MR               1:16.04    1:14.32        
 22 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:14.33        
 23 Zhao, Colin E       12 FLY-MR               1:13.87    1:14.65        
 24 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.34    1:14.68        
 25 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              1:17.86    1:15.36        
 26 Siatsis, Thomas     12 LBA-MR               1:19.88    1:16.63        
 27 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:16.92        
 28 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR               1:17.34    1:17.66        
 29 Dugo, Jesse D       12 WISC-MR              1:25.45    1:17.80        
 30 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR          1:17.68    1:18.00        
 31 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.12    1:18.21        
 32 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          1:20.88    1:18.97        
 33 Leung, Lance        11 FLY-MR               1:19.79    1:19.19        
 34 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR              1:21.95    1:19.43        
 35 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR              1:22.82    1:21.76        
 36 Georges, Adelrhany  11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:22.14        
 37 Martin, Gabe C      12 SSC-MR               1:22.50    1:22.51        
 38 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:23.32        
 39 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.72    1:24.04        
 40 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.51    1:24.15        
 41 Lambros Jr., Steph  11 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:24.83        
 42 Subillaga-Dubon, J  11 FA-MR                1:28.97    1:25.48        
 43 Christie, Richard   11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:27.38        
 44 Olsen, Luke D       12 CSDC-MR              1:28.92    1:28.53        
 45 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               1:29.40    1:32.88        
 46 Heaney, William M   12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.45        
 47 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR               1:29.89    1:33.51        
 48 Chan, Wesley        11 FLY-MR               1:31.36    1:34.66        
 49 Tsukerman, Ben S    11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:35.76        
 50 Spagnoletti, Lucas  11 HYB-MR               1:36.02    1:39.73        
 51 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR              1:44.82    1:44.49        
 52 Cardo, Ace          12 LBA-MR               1:42.78    1:45.94        
 53 Ho, Liam W          11 FLY-MR               1:45.63    1:46.03        
 54 Kelly, Jacob R      11 CSDC-MR              1:57.29    1:47.03        
 55 Donlon, John M      11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:01.21        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.40      34.09        
  2 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                34.42      34.34        
  3 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR                 35.56      35.10        
  4 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      36.57        
  5 Varrichio, Christo  12 SSC-MR                 35.73      36.70        
  6 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      36.95        
  7 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR            37.27      37.28        
  8 Dugo, Jesse D       12 WISC-MR                39.69      37.39        
  9 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR            38.12      38.16        
 10 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR                 44.24      38.40        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            40.16      38.79        
 12 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR                 37.77      38.91        
 13 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR                38.29      38.96        
 14 Villagonzalo, Kean  12 GATE-MR                39.92      39.00        
 15 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR                   NT      39.06        
 16 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            39.48      39.08        
 17 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.06      39.34        
 18 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR            40.46      39.40        
 19 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      39.53        
 20 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.86      40.46        
 21 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      40.68        
 22 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.52      40.86        
 23 Chan, Joshua A      12 FLY-MR                 42.90      41.11        
 24 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR                40.76      41.24        
 25 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.27      41.30        
 26 Siatsis, Thomas     12 LBA-MR                 43.16      42.23        
 27 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR                 43.77      42.24        
 28 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR            40.06      42.83        
 29 Davis-Whittaker, J  11 FLY-MR                 45.44      43.58        
 30 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR                 41.60      44.20        
 31 Martin, Gabe C      12 SSC-MR                 44.95      44.45        
 32 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                 44.28      44.94        
 33 Zhao, Colin E       12 FLY-MR                 42.83      45.81        
 34 Leung, Lance        11 FLY-MR                 51.83      47.57        
 35 Christie, Richard   11 WISC-MR                48.71      48.12        
 36 Lambros Jr., Steph  11 SSC-MR                 45.00      50.28        
 37 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      51.90        
 38 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR                52.57      52.68        
 39 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR                 50.22      52.79        
 40 Kelly, Jacob R      11 CSDC-MR                51.40      53.36        
 41 Bradley, Jake W     12 LBA-MR                    NT      53.42        
 42 Spagnoletti, Lucas  11 HYB-MR               1:00.27      53.83        
 43 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR    52.97      54.04        
 44 Ho, Liam W          11 FLY-MR                 59.77    1:00.14        
 45 Cardo, Ace          12 LBA-MR                 59.77    1:00.81        
 46 Donlon, John M      11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:04.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.15    1:13.76        
  2 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.35    1:14.53        
  3 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR               1:15.11    1:14.64        
  4 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:15.47    1:16.24        
  5 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR              1:24.20    1:21.78        
  6 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR              1:25.67    1:22.93        
  7 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.73    1:23.09        
  8 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR               1:31.70    1:24.04        
  9 Cherny, Eric        12 MPNY-MR              1:28.51    1:24.10        
 10 Dugo, Jesse D       12 WISC-MR              1:29.70    1:24.51        
 11 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.71    1:24.81        
 12 Villagonzalo, Kean  12 GATE-MR              1:27.47    1:24.99        
 13 Ioselevich, Arie    12 TRI-MR               1:52.16    1:25.34        
 14 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.25    1:25.75        
 15 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.04    1:25.92        
 16 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:25.98        
 17 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              1:27.25    1:26.41        
 18 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.70    1:28.13        
 19 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.48    1:29.98        
 20 Martin, Gabe C      12 SSC-MR               1:36.42    1:34.02        
 21 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR              1:39.86    1:34.45        
 22 Siatsis, Thomas     12 LBA-MR               1:36.24    1:34.46        
 23 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.22        
 24 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               1:46.21    1:39.62        
 25 Protano, Robert T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.81    1:40.66        
 26 Apat, Joseph R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.61    1:42.03        
 27 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR              1:41.98    1:42.38        
 28 Georges, Adelrhany  11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:43.02        
 29 Lambros Jr., Steph  11 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:44.12        
 30 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.24    1:44.18        
 31 Subillaga-Dubon, J  11 FA-MR                1:46.20    1:45.08        
 32 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR               1:47.45    1:47.27        
 33 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR               1:50.73    1:52.49        
 34 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.19    1:55.63        
 35 Veraszto, Colin R   11 SSC-MR               2:17.89    1:57.99        
 36 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR              2:00.68    1:58.65        
 37 Gill, Vir A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:09.32        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie    12 TRI-MR                 41.71      37.55        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.64      40.26        
  3 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR            41.61      40.28        
  4 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR                 42.93      41.00        
  5 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR            41.72      41.39        
  6 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                42.98      41.66        
  7 Cherny, Eric        12 MPNY-MR                41.18      41.73        
  8 Siatsis, Thomas     12 LBA-MR                 43.95      42.11        
  9 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR                43.91      43.12        
 10 Georges, Adelrhany  11 HYB-MR                    NT      43.15        
 11 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.09      43.57        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            43.37      43.73        
 13 Zhao, Colin E       12 FLY-MR                 42.20      43.98        
 14 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.61      44.51        
 15 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR    52.10      45.39        
 16 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR                44.57      45.62        
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.02      45.77        
 18 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR                 48.49      45.90        
 19 Leung, Lance        11 FLY-MR                 47.12      45.94        
 20 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR                43.79      46.03        
 21 Villagonzalo, Kean  12 GATE-MR                47.18      46.30        
 22 Protano, Robert T   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.82      46.78        
 23 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.42      47.26        
 24 Chan, Joshua A      12 FLY-MR                 48.50      47.58        
 25 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                 50.87      47.98        
 26 Dugo, Jesse D       12 WISC-MR                49.68      48.80        
 27 Apat, Joseph R      11 Express Swimming-MR    50.03      49.65        
 28 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR                 47.71      49.70        
 29 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      49.84        
 30 Lambros Jr., Steph  11 SSC-MR                 55.00      50.84        
 31 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR                 51.41      50.90        
 32 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR                53.28      51.00        
 32 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.78      51.00        
 34 Chan, Wesley        11 FLY-MR                 50.19      52.07        
 35 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR                   NT      52.13        
 36 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.64      53.39        
 37 Martin, Gabe C      12 SSC-MR                 51.08      53.46        
 38 Bradley, Jake W     12 LBA-MR                 58.44      53.88        
 39 Cardo, Ace          12 LBA-MR                 54.68      54.43        
 40 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR                 51.04      54.78        
 41 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR                 57.04      57.28        
 42 Muldoon, Conor M    11 FA-MR                     NT      57.63        
 43 Veraszto, Colin R   11 SSC-MR               1:10.09    1:06.08        
 44 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:06.67        
 45 Gill, Vir A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.07    1:08.16        
 46 Ciobanu, Joshua P   11 LBA-MR               1:11.53    1:14.24        
 47 Subillaga-Dubon, J  11 FA-MR                     NT    1:15.54        
 48 Donlon, John M      11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.95        
 -- Ho, Liam W          11 FLY-MR               1:00.62         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie    12 TRI-MR               1:33.53    1:24.14        
  2 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          1:29.44    1:28.93        
  3 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR          1:33.09    1:29.18        
  4 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR          1:30.37    1:29.33        
  5 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.41    1:29.73        
  6 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              1:33.18    1:31.37        
  7 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR               1:34.99    1:32.27        
  8 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.93    1:32.62        
  9 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR          1:31.62    1:33.44        
 10 Varrichio, Christo  12 SSC-MR               1:30.46    1:33.88        
 11 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:37.61    1:34.06        
 12 Georges, Adelrhany  11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:35.13        
 13 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.12    1:36.25        
 14 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.71    1:36.93        
 15 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR              1:38.85    1:37.18        
 16 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.39    1:37.26        
 17 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR          1:36.61    1:37.38        
 18 Siatsis, Thomas     12 LBA-MR               1:40.12    1:39.63        
 19 Villagonzalo, Kean  12 GATE-MR              1:49.52    1:41.32        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.61    1:42.60        
 21 Leung, Lance        11 FLY-MR               1:47.22    1:45.24        
 22 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.69    1:49.03        
 23 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.35    1:50.70        
 24 Lambros Jr., Steph  11 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:50.91        
 25 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               1:51.63    1:51.37        
 26 Martin, Gabe C      12 SSC-MR               1:55.78    1:52.19        
 27 Bradley, Jake W     12 LBA-MR               1:56.53    1:52.58        
 28 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.57    1:54.25        
 29 Chan, Wesley        11 FLY-MR               1:49.58    1:54.57        
 30 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR              1:56.26    1:55.00        
 31 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR               1:51.00    1:55.03        
 32 Tsukerman, Ben S    11 LBA-MR               1:56.56    1:57.17        
 33 Cardo, Ace          12 LBA-MR               2:02.04    2:01.23        
 34 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.55    2:01.35        
 35 Muldoon, Conor M    11 FA-MR                     NT    2:05.90        
 36 Ho, Liam W          11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:25.89        
 37 Donlon, John M      11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:46.01        
 -- Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR              1:37.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR            32.71      31.45        
  2 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR                 32.31      31.74        
  3 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                32.20      32.01        
  4 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.77      32.61        
  5 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      33.11        
  6 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR            34.26      33.30        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      34.27        
  8 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.08      34.46        
  9 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR                 34.65      34.65        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie    12 TRI-MR                 38.96      35.26        
 11 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            35.04      35.50        
 12 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR                38.91      36.32        
 13 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR                37.40      36.37        
 14 Varrichio, Christo  12 SSC-MR                 35.71      36.56        
 15 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR            37.14      37.49        
 16 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            38.45      37.79        
 17 Davis-Whittaker, J  11 FLY-MR                 38.27      37.88        
 18 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.19      37.97        
 19 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.69      38.77        
 20 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            38.68      38.82        
 21 Villagonzalo, Kean  12 GATE-MR                38.91      39.07        
 22 Dugo, Jesse D       12 WISC-MR                38.93      39.66        
 23 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      39.69        
 24 Zhao, Colin E       12 FLY-MR                 38.60      39.76        
 25 Martin, Gabe C      12 SSC-MR                 42.61      40.73        
 26 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.92        
 27 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR                 41.20      41.24        
 28 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.97      41.34        
 29 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR                 40.73      41.53        
 30 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      42.51        
 31 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      44.20        
 31 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR                44.13      44.20        
 33 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR                47.37      44.66        
 34 Georges, Adelrhany  11 HYB-MR                    NT      46.28        
 35 Lambros Jr., Steph  11 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.16        
 36 Subillaga-Dubon, J  11 FA-MR                     NT      47.75        
 37 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR                   NT      47.98        
 38 Christie, Richard   11 WISC-MR                   NT      49.80        
 39 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                 47.56      49.90        
 40 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.70      50.73        
 41 Spagnoletti, Lucas  11 HYB-MR                 47.62      52.25        
 42 Cardo, Ace          12 LBA-MR                    NT      57.53        
 43 Tsukerman, Ben S    11 LBA-MR                    NT      58.33        
 44 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.63        
 -- Donlon, John M      11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:13.55        
  2 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:14.52        
  3 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR               1:16.81    1:14.72        
  4 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.28    1:18.02        
  5 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR               1:22.59    1:18.44        
  6 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.84    1:22.89        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              1:28.85    1:23.97        
  8 Cherny, Eric        12 MPNY-MR              1:23.60    1:25.09        
  9 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR              1:30.38    1:25.22        
 10 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR               1:33.17    1:30.24        
 11 Villagonzalo, Kean  12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:31.50        
 12 Zhao, Colin E       12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:39.03        
 13 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.68        
 14 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.96    1:39.91        
 15 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR               1:35.41    1:40.67        
 16 Martin, Gabe C      12 SSC-MR               2:01.99    1:44.36        
 17 Protano, Robert T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.49    1:48.82        
 18 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.50        
 19 Lambros Jr., Steph  11 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:55.72        
 20 Apat, Joseph R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.54    1:56.01        
 21 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:12.39        
 -- Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Subillaga-Dubon, J  11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR    25.91      26.07        
  2 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR                26.98      27.01        
  3 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR                27.11      27.19        
  4 Stevens, Stan L     14 NYCC-MR                27.67      27.27        
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 TRI-MR                 28.63      28.10        
  6 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.47      28.12        
  7 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR                 28.49      28.20        
  8 Lee, Tyler J        14 NYCC-MR                28.61      28.22        
  9 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      28.32        
 10 Konviser, Eric L    13 TRI-MR                 28.57      28.53        
 11 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR                29.76      28.55        
 12 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      28.57        
 13 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                  29.22      28.58        
 14 Peng, David         13 MPNY-MR                29.89      28.78        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      28.85        
 16 Hwang, Alex         14 GATE-MR                29.17      28.93        
 17 Chen, Ethan         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.96      29.01        
 18 Kim, Brendon M      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      29.09        
 19 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      29.22        
 20 Fonseca, Casey      14 WISC-MR                33.87      29.42        
 21 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR                 28.95      29.46        
 22 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.42      29.55        
 23 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.85      29.58        
 24 Rice, Maverick D    14 CSDC-MR                30.10      29.61        
 25 DiMaggio, Joe R     14 MPNY-MR                29.21      29.65        
 26 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.80        
 27 Cusumano, Charlie   14 TRI-MR                 30.56      29.87        
 28 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      29.89        
 29 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR                30.81      29.97        
 30 Pintchouk, Max      13 TRI-MR                 30.55      30.15        
 31 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR                31.88      30.25        
 32 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR                30.72      30.40        
 33 Tang, Erik          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.85      30.57        
 34 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR            34.51      30.97        
 35 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR                31.71      30.98        
 36 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      31.14        
 37 Lee, Ryan A         13 FLY-MR                 31.87      31.37        
 38 Antimisiaris, C.J.  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.96      31.48        
 39 Spameni, Nicholas   13 CSDC-MR                   NT      31.89        
 40 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR                 32.32      31.93        
 41 Kuznetsov, Gregory  14 MPNY-MR                33.01      32.37        
 42 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.61      32.76        
 43 Larice, Jonathan    13 HYB-MR                 32.26      32.96        
 44 Santana, Delwin J   13 LBA-MR                 33.58      33.02        
 45 MO, David           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      33.03        
 46 Linn, George        13 FLY-MR                 32.20      33.13        
 47 Holert, Samuel P    14 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.30        
 48 Fischer, Kenny S    14 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      33.36        
 49 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR                33.71      33.44        
 50 Calderon, Xavier    13 FLY-MR                 33.55      33.66        
 51 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR                34.34      34.39        
 52 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR                33.89      34.60        
 53 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      34.61        
 54 Dupree, Ryan C      13 HYB-MR                 37.64      35.08        
 55 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR                38.38      37.95        
 56 Schwartz, Owen M    13 Express Swimming-MR    40.13      38.92        
 57 Lefevre, Kenneth M  13 Express Swimming-MR    42.23      42.32        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.36      56.77        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR                58.01      58.55        
  3 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR                59.35      59.13        
  4 Lee, Tyler J        14 NYCC-MR              1:01.94    1:00.80        
  5 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.31    1:01.04        
  6 Baldwin, Brian J    14 NYCC-MR              1:05.91    1:01.70        
  7 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                1:03.69    1:01.88        
  8 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65    1:02.14        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.91    1:02.37        
 10 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR              1:14.17    1:02.49        
 10 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:02.49        
 12 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:02.58        
 13 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08    1:02.62        
 14 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.18    1:02.66        
 15 Genna, Frank        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35    1:02.68        
 16 Chen, Ethan         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:02.94        
 17 Stevens, Stan L     14 NYCC-MR              1:03.68    1:03.10        
 18 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR               1:02.62    1:03.29        
 19 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR               1:03.57    1:03.58        
 20 DiMaggio, Joe R     14 MPNY-MR              1:07.01    1:03.95        
 21 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.49    1:04.06        
 22 Rice, Maverick D    14 CSDC-MR              1:04.48    1:04.65        
 23 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:04.79        
 24 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          1:05.12    1:04.94        
 25 Konviser, Eric L    13 TRI-MR               1:03.76    1:04.97        
 26 Schafer, Justin T   13 FLY-MR               1:06.01    1:05.00        
 27 Hafez, Yousef A     13 MPNY-MR              1:07.22    1:05.14        
 28 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          1:08.30    1:06.11        
 29 Fonseca, Casey      14 WISC-MR              1:05.50    1:06.25        
 30 Cusumano, Charlie   14 TRI-MR               1:08.62    1:06.36        
 31 Pintchouk, Max      13 TRI-MR               1:06.18    1:06.78        
 32 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:07.04        
 33 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              1:08.10    1:07.13        
 34 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              1:08.77    1:07.33        
 35 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:07.58        
 36 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                1:18.54    1:07.70        
 37 McNicholas, John M  14 HYB-MR               1:21.50    1:07.92        
 38 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              1:08.29    1:07.96        
 39 Kim, Brendon M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:08.05        
 40 Anich, Thomas W     14 FLY-MR               1:08.88    1:08.21        
 41 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              1:08.14    1:08.41        
 42 Min, Christopher K  14 FLY-MR               1:15.16    1:08.55        
 43 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.65    1:09.31        
 44 Lee, Ryan A         13 FLY-MR               1:13.60    1:10.09        
 45 Lin, Jonathan       14 GATE-MR              1:13.04    1:11.32        
 46 Linn, George        13 FLY-MR               1:12.48    1:11.38        
 47 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               1:23.84    1:11.72        
 48 Santana, Delwin J   13 LBA-MR               1:15.09    1:12.11        
 49 Kuznetsov, Gregory  14 MPNY-MR              1:10.89    1:12.18        
 50 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              1:13.08    1:12.53        
 51 Larice, Jonathan    13 HYB-MR               1:13.85    1:13.80        
 52 Fischer, Kenny S    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63    1:14.44        
 53 MO, David           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.92    1:14.73        
 54 Holert, Samuel P    14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:15.03        
 55 Xu, Stuart Z        13 LBA-MR               2:30.25    1:15.80        
 56 Spameni, Nicholas   13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:15.87        
 57 Calderon, Xavier    13 FLY-MR               1:20.58    1:16.16        
 58 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              1:16.91    1:16.48        
 59 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR              1:19.94    1:17.11        
 60 Genna, John C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:17.51        
 61 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR              1:21.29    1:18.13        
 62 Dupree, Ryan C      13 HYB-MR               1:23.80    1:18.24        
 63 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.97    1:18.26        
 64 Dong, Joshua        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.05    1:21.08        
 65 Moriarty, Francis   13 LBA-MR               1:16.46    1:21.82        
 66 Schwartz, Owen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:23.82        
 67 Elling, Connor      13 HYB-MR               1:21.38    1:24.85        
 68 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          1:27.75    1:25.88        
 69 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              1:42.86    1:28.63        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.55    1:06.12        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              1:06.35    1:07.03        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J    14 NYCC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.90        
  4 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              1:11.93    1:10.54        
  5 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                1:11.47    1:11.00        
  6 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.80    1:11.38        
  7 Lee, Tyler J        14 NYCC-MR              1:11.82    1:12.15        
  8 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.16    1:12.44        
  9 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.54    1:13.29        
 10 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:13.53        
 11 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR              1:19.38    1:13.74        
 12 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:14.73        
 13 Genna, Frank        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:15.12        
 14 Konviser, Eric L    13 TRI-MR               1:20.47    1:15.21        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:14.08    1:15.54        
 16 Pintchouk, Max      13 TRI-MR               1:23.64    1:15.85        
 16 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:15.85        
 18 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.42    1:16.10        
 19 Stevens, Stan L     14 NYCC-MR              1:16.01    1:16.49        
 20 Fonseca, Casey      14 WISC-MR              1:19.20    1:16.57        
 21 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              1:17.70    1:16.74        
 22 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              1:19.25    1:17.81        
 23 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.64    1:18.17        
 24 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          1:17.52    1:18.37        
 25 Chen, Ethan         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:18.86        
 26 DiMaggio, Joe R     14 MPNY-MR              1:16.56    1:19.00        
 27 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              1:19.35    1:19.02        
 28 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          1:18.97    1:19.21        
 29 Holert, Samuel P    14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.01        
 30 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              1:25.23    1:20.10        
 31 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                1:19.07    1:20.21        
 32 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              1:22.40    1:21.28        
 33 Lee, Ryan A         13 FLY-MR               1:23.98    1:22.11        
 34 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR               1:18.46    1:22.19        
 35 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               1:22.11    1:22.20        
 36 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.93    1:22.97        
 37 Dong, Joshua        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.14        
 38 Hafez, Yousef A     13 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:24.95        
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory  14 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:26.30        
 40 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.89    1:26.43        
 41 Linn, George        13 FLY-MR               1:26.27    1:27.01        
 42 Santana, Delwin J   13 LBA-MR               1:24.65    1:27.51        
 43 Dupree, Ryan C      13 HYB-MR               1:34.25    1:27.70        
 44 Fischer, Kenny S    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:27.97        
 45 McNicholas, John M  14 HYB-MR               1:39.24    1:28.79        
 46 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR              1:31.20    1:29.25        
 47 Genna, John C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:29.37        
 48 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.07    1:29.52        
 49 Xu, Stuart Z        13 LBA-MR               1:31.94    1:31.47        
 50 MO, David           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.84    1:31.73        
 50 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.21    1:31.73        
 52 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              1:35.19    1:34.52        
 53 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR              1:33.03    1:34.71        
 54 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              1:36.01    1:36.54        
 55 Schwartz, Owen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.71    1:37.31        
 56 Calderon, Xavier    13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:38.74        
 57 Moriarty, Francis   13 LBA-MR               1:34.80    1:40.64        
 58 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          1:43.21    1:41.87        
 -- Elling, Connor      13 HYB-MR               1:37.34         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.97    2:20.75        
                1:11.36   2:20.75 (1:09.39)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              2:20.55    2:21.12        
                1:10.46   2:21.12 (1:10.66)                                        
  3 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.06    2:27.16        
                1:12.58   2:27.16 (1:14.58)                                        
  4 Peng, David         13 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:31.44        
                1:12.41   2:31.44 (1:19.03)                                        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.62    2:33.18        
                1:15.51   2:33.18 (1:17.67)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler J        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:34.68        
                1:14.67   2:34.68 (1:20.01)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:38.00    2:35.47        
                1:17.04   2:35.47 (1:18.43)                                        
  8 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              2:32.25    2:35.78        
                1:15.72   2:35.78 (1:20.06)                                        
  9 Pintchouk, Max      13 TRI-MR               2:41.00    2:36.07        
                1:17.48   2:36.07 (1:18.59)                                        
 10 Hwang, Alex         14 GATE-MR              2:34.18    2:37.98        
                1:15.80   2:37.98 (1:22.18)                                        
 11 Konviser, Eric L    13 TRI-MR               2:40.00    2:39.71        
                1:18.89   2:39.71 (1:20.82)                                        
 12 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96    2:39.87        
                1:17.65   2:39.87 (1:22.22)                                        
 13 Stevens, Stan L     14 NYCC-MR              2:41.26    2:40.49        
                1:19.36   2:40.49 (1:21.13)                                        
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR              2:48.93    2:42.00        
                1:18.04   2:42.00 (1:23.96)                                        
 15 Fonseca, Casey      14 WISC-MR              3:36.02    2:43.67        
                1:20.13   2:43.67 (1:23.54)                                        
 16 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          2:43.81    2:45.55        
                1:20.91   2:45.55 (1:24.64)                                        
 17 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              2:48.01    2:46.90        
                1:21.57   2:46.90 (1:25.33)                                        
 18 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              2:52.20    2:47.06        
                1:23.12   2:47.06 (1:23.94)                                        
 19 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              2:48.38    2:47.19        
                1:20.50   2:47.19 (1:26.69)                                        
 20 DiMaggio, Joe R     14 MPNY-MR              2:48.86    2:51.00        
                1:23.71   2:51.00 (1:27.29)                                        
 21 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.65    2:51.73        
                1:24.62   2:51.73 (1:27.11)                                        
 22 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              2:54.75    2:52.99        
                1:23.09   2:52.99 (1:29.90)                                        
 23 Holert, Samuel P    14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:54.05        
                1:23.21   2:54.05 (1:30.84)                                        
 24 Santana, Delwin J   13 LBA-MR               2:58.48    3:00.50        
                1:27.80   3:00.50 (1:32.70)                                        
 25 Kuznetsov, Gregory  14 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    3:01.66        
                1:29.14   3:01.66 (1:32.52)                                        
 26 Dupree, Ryan C      13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:02.25        
                1:30.25   3:02.25 (1:32.00)                                        
 27 MO, David           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.23    3:08.38        
                1:30.81   3:08.38 (1:37.57)                                        
 28 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.87    3:08.50        
                1:33.32   3:08.50 (1:35.18)                                        
 29 Fischer, Kenny S    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.12    3:08.55        
                1:34.52   3:08.55 (1:34.03)                                        
 30 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.85    3:13.61        
                1:34.25   3:13.61 (1:39.36)                                        
 31 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:16.99        
                1:38.03   3:16.99 (1:38.96)                                        
 32 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.91    3:17.17        
                1:35.68   3:17.17 (1:41.49)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Owen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.10    3:22.09        
                1:39.51   3:22.09 (1:42.58)                                        
 34 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              3:22.79    3:27.03        
                1:45.28   3:27.03 (1:41.75)                                        
 35 Lefevre, Kenneth M  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.34    4:31.66        
                2:14.40   4:31.66 (2:17.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        14 NYCC-MR              1:18.08    1:15.05        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              1:17.45    1:16.12        
  3 Hafez, Yousef A     13 MPNY-MR              1:18.28    1:17.35        
  4 Stevens, Stan L     14 NYCC-MR              1:19.60    1:19.36        
  5 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR              1:32.65    1:20.38        
  6 Min, Christopher K  14 FLY-MR               1:26.38    1:20.46        
  7 DiMaggio, Joe R     14 MPNY-MR              1:18.91    1:21.70        
  8 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.74    1:22.38        
  9 Konviser, Eric L    13 TRI-MR               1:20.30    1:22.46        
 10 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:23.37        
 11 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.45    1:23.45        
 12 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR               1:23.52    1:23.60        
 13 Pintchouk, Max      13 TRI-MR               1:28.24    1:23.70        
 14 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:23.75        
 15 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:23.78        
 16 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:23.97        
 17 Chen, Ethan         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.07    1:24.10        
 18 Genna, Frank        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.61    1:24.74        
 19 Schafer, Justin T   13 FLY-MR               1:28.01    1:25.08        
 20 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              1:25.83    1:25.22        
 21 Kim, Brendon M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.12    1:25.33        
 22 Lin, Jonathan       14 GATE-MR              1:27.26    1:25.98        
 23 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:26.72    1:26.14        
 24 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.42    1:26.34        
 25 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              1:28.91    1:26.83        
 26 Calderon, Xavier    13 FLY-MR               1:28.59    1:27.58        
 27 Fonseca, Casey      14 WISC-MR              1:27.86    1:28.37        
 28 Baldwin, Brian J    14 NYCC-MR              1:29.79    1:28.43        
 29 Linn, George        13 FLY-MR               1:29.17    1:28.97        
 30 McNicholas, John M  14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:29.09        
 31 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.86    1:30.52        
 32 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              1:31.49    1:30.73        
 33 MO, David           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.04    1:31.49        
 34 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               1:38.90    1:31.58        
 35 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          1:33.64    1:32.43        
 36 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              1:35.85    1:32.69        
 37 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR              1:33.83    1:33.32        
 38 Kuznetsov, Gregory  14 MPNY-MR              1:35.89    1:33.74        
 39 Genna, John C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.72    1:34.31        
 40 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                1:34.29    1:35.45        
 41 Lee, Ryan A         13 FLY-MR               1:39.44    1:36.12        
 42 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              1:36.46    1:36.33        
 43 Fischer, Kenny S    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.60    1:37.82        
 44 Holert, Samuel P    14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.73        
 45 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              1:36.33    1:39.05        
 46 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR              1:40.38    1:39.25        
 47 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.65    1:39.93        
 48 Larice, Jonathan    13 HYB-MR               1:36.73    1:41.91        
 49 Dupree, Ryan C      13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:43.77        
 50 Schwartz, Owen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.52    1:48.17        
 51 Xu, Stuart Z        13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:48.71        
 52 Spameni, Nicholas   13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:48.74        
 53 Dong, Joshua        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.77        
 54 Elling, Connor      13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:52.54        
 55 Moriarty, Francis   13 LBA-MR               1:51.59    1:52.59        
 56 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              2:11.35    1:53.55        
 57 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.40    1:54.74        
 58 Santana, Delwin J   13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:54.93        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              3:01.98    2:47.41        
                1:22.90   2:47.41 (1:24.51)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 TRI-MR               2:56.98    2:52.79        
                1:22.77   2:52.79 (1:30.02)                                        
  3 Stevens, Stan L     14 NYCC-MR              2:51.83    2:53.12        
                1:24.18   2:53.12 (1:28.94)                                        
  4 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.52    2:53.76        
                1:25.01   2:53.76 (1:28.75)                                        
  5 Pintchouk, Max      13 TRI-MR               3:04.50    2:54.74        
                1:24.63   2:54.74 (1:30.11)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric L    13 TRI-MR               2:52.88    2:56.22        
                1:26.75   2:56.22 (1:29.47)                                        
  7 Peng, David         13 MPNY-MR              3:10.48    2:56.67        
                1:24.85   2:56.67 (1:31.82)                                        
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR              3:03.00    2:57.05        
                1:22.77   2:57.05 (1:34.28)                                        
  9 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.82    3:01.06        
                1:27.11   3:01.06 (1:33.95)                                        
 10 Chen, Ethan         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.79    3:01.42        
                1:25.89   3:01.42 (1:35.53)                                        
 11 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR               3:04.67    3:03.16        
                1:27.84   3:03.16 (1:35.32)                                        
 12 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.93    3:03.90        
                1:29.49   3:03.90 (1:34.41)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          3:03.25    3:04.29        
                1:29.02   3:04.29 (1:35.27)                                        
 14 DiMaggio, Joe R     14 MPNY-MR              3:01.28    3:05.17        
                1:30.73   3:05.17 (1:34.44)                                        
 15 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              3:07.52    3:05.34        
                1:29.31   3:05.34 (1:36.03)                                        
 16 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.07    3:06.96        
                1:28.42   3:06.96 (1:38.54)                                        
 17 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.07    3:08.12        
                1:30.40   3:08.12 (1:37.72)                                        
 18 Fonseca, Casey      14 WISC-MR                   NT    3:08.31        
                1:30.44   3:08.31 (1:37.87)                                        
 19 Calderon, Xavier    13 FLY-MR               3:12.79    3:09.31        
                1:30.63   3:09.31 (1:38.68)                                        
 20 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              3:21.63    3:11.01        
                1:30.87   3:11.01 (1:40.14)                                        
 21 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.23    3:11.13        
                1:31.46   3:11.13 (1:39.67)                                        
 22 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.75    3:11.51        
                1:31.95   3:11.51 (1:39.56)                                        
 23 Linn, George        13 FLY-MR               3:11.13    3:12.10        
                1:31.28   3:12.10 (1:40.82)                                        
 24 MO, David           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.57    3:14.97        
                1:34.81   3:14.97 (1:40.16)                                        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          3:15.14    3:17.01        
                1:35.47   3:17.01 (1:41.54)                                        
 26 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.40    3:17.24        
                1:34.51   3:17.24 (1:42.73)                                        
 27 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              3:18.81    3:17.26        
                1:33.68   3:17.26 (1:43.58)                                        
 28 Tang, Erik          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.27    3:18.02        
                1:34.53   3:18.02 (1:43.49)                                        
 29 Kuznetsov, Gregory  14 MPNY-MR              3:16.51    3:20.68        
                1:39.87   3:20.68 (1:40.81)                                        
 30 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               3:19.83    3:22.27        
                1:38.66   3:22.27 (1:43.61)                                        
 31 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR              3:23.18    3:24.04        
                1:40.17   3:24.04 (1:43.87)                                        
 32 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.09    3:29.58        
                1:41.29   3:29.58 (1:48.29)                                        
 33 Fischer, Kenny S    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.82    3:33.27        
                1:44.92   3:33.27 (1:48.35)                                        
 34 Larice, Jonathan    13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:36.78        
                1:43.02   3:36.78 (1:53.76)                                        
 35 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              4:04.33    4:00.66        
                1:57.65   4:00.66 (2:03.01)                                        
 -- Spameni, Nicholas   13 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:55.99        DQ (2:05.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              1:02.45    1:03.09        
  2 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                1:06.04    1:06.17        
  3 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              1:05.33    1:08.18        
  4 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:08.75        
  5 Lee, Tyler J        14 NYCC-MR              1:09.57    1:08.76        
  6 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:08.92        
  7 Cusumano, Charlie   14 TRI-MR               1:11.52    1:10.43        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.84    1:10.78        
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 TRI-MR               1:13.06    1:10.86        
 10 Peng, David         13 MPNY-MR              1:13.32    1:11.07        
 11 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.10    1:11.27        
 12 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.41    1:11.70        
 13 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.17    1:11.84        
 14 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.77    1:12.16        
 15 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              1:12.66    1:12.97        
 16 Fonseca, Casey      14 WISC-MR              1:16.42    1:13.04        
 17 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:14.63        
 18 Rice, Maverick D    14 CSDC-MR              1:18.14    1:15.15        
 19 DiMaggio, Joe R     14 MPNY-MR              1:12.39    1:15.51        
 20 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR               1:16.13    1:16.02        
 21 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:16.45        
 22 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.16    1:17.59        
 23 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          1:19.08    1:18.34        
 24 Kuznetsov, Gregory  14 MPNY-MR              1:18.03    1:19.97        
 25 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              1:20.91    1:20.01        
 26 Larice, Jonathan    13 HYB-MR               1:27.86    1:22.43        
 27 Holert, Samuel P    14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.55        
 28 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              1:25.76    1:24.92        
 29 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.99    1:26.74        
 30 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.34    1:26.81        
 31 Lee, Ryan A         13 FLY-MR               1:27.12    1:28.66        
 32 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              1:29.78    1:29.71        
 33 Dupree, Ryan C      13 HYB-MR               1:40.13    1:30.00        
 34 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR              1:31.12    1:33.37        
 35 Fischer, Kenny S    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.33    1:38.94        
 36 Santana, Delwin J   13 LBA-MR               1:39.48    1:42.68        
 -- Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                2:30.26    2:29.94        
                1:09.43   2:29.94 (1:20.51)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              2:29.17    2:36.18        
                1:11.70   2:36.18 (1:24.48)                                        
  3 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.19    2:37.22        
                1:15.66   2:37.22 (1:21.56)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              2:44.80    2:39.83        
                1:15.05   2:39.83 (1:24.78)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:45.87    2:40.78        
                1:15.05   2:40.78 (1:25.73)                                        
  6 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.39    2:41.30        
                1:16.32   2:41.30 (1:24.98)                                        
  7 Cusumano, Charlie   14 TRI-MR               2:41.81    2:43.07        
                1:16.17   2:43.07 (1:26.90)                                        
  8 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.29    2:45.53        
                1:21.69   2:45.53 (1:23.84)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.16    2:45.90        
                1:17.68   2:45.90 (1:28.22)                                        
 10 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              2:54.26    2:46.95        
                1:19.29   2:46.95 (1:27.66)                                        
 11 Anich, Thomas W     14 FLY-MR               2:43.78    2:50.24        
                1:19.26   2:50.24 (1:30.98)                                        
 12 Kuznetsov, Gregory  14 MPNY-MR              3:01.50    3:03.54        
                1:26.75   3:03.54 (1:36.79)                                        
 13 Larice, Jonathan    13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:15.90        
                1:29.09   3:15.90 (1:46.81)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  18 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.21        
  2 Lee, Andy           16 Twisters-MR            25.11      25.59        
  3 Mullin, Connor J    18 Twisters-MR            25.11      25.61        
  4 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR    25.80      25.76        
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  32 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.78        
  6 Hadary, Daniel B    16 FLY-MR                 26.62      25.97        
  7 Garcia, Michael A   24 LBA-MR                 26.67      26.08        
  8 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR    25.96      26.13        
  9 Protano, John       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.11      26.20        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.20        
 11 Knight, Derek W     16 UN-LI-MR               25.84      26.21        
 12 Zhang, Aron         20 Twisters-MR            25.47      26.25        
 13 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR                 26.48      26.54        
 14 Semak, Bohdan       20 MPNY-MR                25.96      26.56        
 15 Orobinsky, Christo  17 MPNY-MR                26.05      26.64        
 16 Hafez, Omar A       17 MPNY-MR                26.99      26.68        
 17 Watson, Anthony C   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.02      26.70        
 18 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR            26.90      26.80        
 19 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR                26.56      26.83        
 20 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      26.85        
 21 Abreu, Anthony      18 FLY-MR                 27.28      26.89        
 22 Rudz, Dmitrry       16 MPNY-MR                26.76      26.98        
 22 Gaffney, Liam J     16 Express Swimming-MR    44.73      26.98        
 24 Bajramovic, Emil    16 FLY-MR                 27.08      27.04        
 25 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR                27.66      27.06        
 26 Giardinelli, Josh   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.12        
 27 Tsai, Brian C       15 WEST-MR                27.30      27.17        
 27 Pesola, Glen R      19 NYCC-MR                27.37      27.17        
 29 Lai, Christopher B  14 Unattached-MR          27.67      27.18        
 30 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR                27.41      27.22        
 31 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR                26.88      27.24        
 32 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR                26.81      27.30        
 33 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR            26.97      27.34        
 33 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR            27.24      27.34        
 35 Whang, Justin       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      27.36        
 36 Dowd, Mike R        15 CSDC-MR                28.91      27.42        
 37 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR            28.33      27.49        
 38 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.86      27.60        
 39 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR            27.46      27.70        
 40 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.58      27.71        
 41 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR                27.63      27.76        
 42 Webber, Duncan R    17 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.82        
 43 Zametko, Nikita     15 MPNY-MR                28.64      27.86        
 44 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Express Swimming-MR    27.06      27.96        
 45 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR                28.29      28.10        
 46 Li, Eric            17 Express Swimming-MR    27.12      28.15        
 47 Tran, Derek C       16 FLY-MR                 28.92      28.27        
 48 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      28.28        
 49 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      28.30        
 50 Lomeyko, Konstanti  19 MPNY-MR                28.37      28.36        
 51 Yang, Vincent M     16 FLY-MR                    NT      28.40        
 52 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR                 28.94      28.47        
 53 Sarbanes, Alex C    18 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.51        
 54 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR                31.63      28.55        
 55 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      28.58        
 56 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      28.59        
 57 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR                 29.59      28.60        
 58 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR            28.60      28.79        
 59 Gribulis, Zachary   15 FA-MR                  29.23      28.97        
 60 Park, Francis       16 FLY-MR                 28.74      28.99        
 61 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      29.10        
 62 Craciun, Vlad V     16 NYCC-MR                30.94      29.22        
 63 Zhu, Harry          15 FLY-MR                 29.10      29.23        
 64 Ebied, Yousef       16 Twisters-MR            29.33      29.30        
 64 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR            30.36      29.30        
 66 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR            29.04      29.35        
 67 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      29.38        
 68 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.93      29.45        
 69 Horen, Nicholas L   15 LBA-MR                 29.78      29.49        
 70 Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR                30.50      29.56        
 71 Vicioso, Emilio V   16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.59        
 72 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR                29.63      29.68        
 73 Gamero, Matthew A   16 FLY-MR                 29.54      29.70        
 74 Nelson, Connor R    15 HYB-MR                 30.08      29.74        
 75 WU, William         15 Twisters-MR            29.74      29.81        
 75 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR            29.65      29.81        
 77 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.98        
 78 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR                30.53      30.12        
 79 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR                 30.23      30.40        
 80 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR            29.68      30.42        
 81 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR                30.46      30.43        
 82 Ugarte, Joshua M    17 FLY-MR                 29.99      30.46        
 83 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR            30.32      30.57        
 84 Luk, Arnold B       20 Twisters-MR            30.19      30.67        
 85 Friedland, Simon A  15 UN-NY-MR                  NT      30.76        
 86 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR            31.10      31.24        
 87 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR            30.33      31.25        
 88 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR                31.11      31.34        
 89 O'Brien, Justin W   16 FA-MR                  31.16      31.48        
 90 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      31.99        
 91 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR            31.99      32.03        
 92 Gaspard, Chad A     15 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      32.12        
 93 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR            31.91      32.37        
 94 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            32.60      32.44        
 95 Hourani, Luke       16 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      33.13        
 96 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR                33.52      33.48        
 97 Nealon, John W      16 LBA-MR                 34.92      33.49        
 98 Nigro, Chris K      15 CSDC-MR                33.44      33.70        
 99 Smith, Gabriel R    16 CSDC-MR                34.73      33.95        
100 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                34.52      34.21        
101 O'Brien, Nicholas   14 FA-MR                     NT      37.75        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   19 MPNY-MR                52.16      53.53        
  2 Lee, Andy           16 Twisters-MR            54.03      54.00        
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  32 MPNY-MR                56.38      56.19        
  4 Protano, John       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      56.26        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR            56.76      56.48        
  6 Mullin, Connor J    18 Twisters-MR            55.62      56.61        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR    57.85      56.98        
  8 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR                57.70      57.30        
  9 Knight, Derek W     16 UN-LI-MR               55.57      57.42        
 10 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR                 58.12      57.50        
 11 Zhang, Aron         20 Twisters-MR            54.61      57.63        
 11 Biagioli, Francis   18 PAC-MR                    NT      57.63        
 13 Pesola, Glen R      19 NYCC-MR                58.11      57.64        
 14 Townsend, Delano r  18 Twisters-MR            56.48      57.89        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      58.05        
 16 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR            58.82      58.28        
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  17 MPNY-MR                56.42      58.40        
 18 Giardinelli, Josh   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      58.42        
 19 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR                59.62      58.52        
 20 Bajramovic, Emil    16 FLY-MR                 59.12      58.53        
 21 Hadary, Daniel B    16 FLY-MR                 58.57      58.73        
 22 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR            57.88      58.84        
 23 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR                59.69      58.93        
 24 Gaffney, Liam J     16 Express Swimming-MR    59.02      58.96        
 25 Whang, Justin       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43      59.07        
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          1:00.52      59.08        
 27 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR                59.72      59.26        
 28 Watson, Anthony C   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      59.63        
 29 Dowd, Mike R        15 CSDC-MR              1:02.24      59.83        
 30 Rudz, Dmitrry       16 MPNY-MR                58.82      59.95        
 31 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR                58.42    1:00.06        
 32 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:00.14        
 33 Abreu, Anthony      18 FLY-MR               1:00.36    1:00.32        
 34 Lomeyko, Konstanti  19 MPNY-MR                59.84    1:00.46        
 35 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.20    1:00.52        
 36 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:00.66        
 37 Webber, Duncan R    17 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.87        
 38 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Express Swimming-MR    57.83    1:00.88        
 39 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:00.93    1:01.00        
 40 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              1:01.31    1:01.32        
 41 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.02    1:01.33        
 42 Tran, Derek C       16 FLY-MR               1:03.88    1:01.54        
 43 Zametko, Nikita     15 MPNY-MR              1:04.27    1:01.67        
 44 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          1:02.23    1:01.78        
 45 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              1:00.44    1:01.82        
 46 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR               1:02.12    1:01.88        
 47 Baldwin, Brian J    14 NYCC-MR              1:03.43    1:01.94        
 48 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:02.22        
 49 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.13    1:02.25        
 50 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               1:03.70    1:02.30        
 51 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          1:02.34    1:02.49        
 52 Sarbanes, Alex C    18 Twisters-MR          1:02.89    1:02.77        
 53 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 TRI-MR               1:05.87    1:02.89        
 54 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          1:04.87    1:03.00        
 55 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.41    1:03.16        
 56 Rice, Maverick D    14 CSDC-MR              1:04.48    1:03.23        
 57 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR                59.44    1:03.53        
 58 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:03.63    1:03.54        
 59 Blau, Sam A         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.34    1:03.65        
 60 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.71    1:03.92        
 61 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          1:04.39    1:03.99        
 62 Craciun, Vlad V     16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:04.32        
 63 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              1:05.12    1:04.33        
 64 Li, Eric            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.02    1:04.34        
 65 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:04.38        
 66 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.07    1:04.62        
 67 Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR              1:07.04    1:04.64        
 68 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              1:06.83    1:04.88        
 69 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              1:04.49    1:04.90        
 70 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.08    1:05.02        
 71 Gribulis, Zachary   15 FA-MR                1:18.20    1:05.07        
 72 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:05.22        
 73 Ebied, Yousef       16 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:05.23        
 74 Iwanczuk, Max       16 Twisters-MR          1:06.36    1:05.73        
 75 Vicioso, Emilio V   16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:05.77        
 76 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.78        
 77 WU, William         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:06.38        
 78 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               1:06.58    1:06.84        
 79 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               1:06.46    1:07.01        
 79 McCloskey, Michael  15 FLY-MR               1:07.38    1:07.01        
 81 Rana, Dipen         19 Twisters-MR          1:08.73    1:07.02        
 82 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              1:08.36    1:07.10        
 83 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:07.16        
 84 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              1:07.27    1:07.22        
 85 Gamero, Matthew A   16 FLY-MR               1:03.50    1:07.53        
 86 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.09    1:08.36        
 87 Dillon, Charlie F   15 NYCC-MR              1:08.49    1:08.82        
 88 Ugarte, Joshua M    17 FLY-MR               1:07.65    1:09.29        
 89 Nelson, Connor R    15 HYB-MR               1:09.67    1:09.60        
 90 Friedland, Simon A  15 UN-NY-MR                  NT    1:09.85        
 91 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:09.97        
 92 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          1:08.58    1:10.16        
 93 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          1:09.58    1:10.22        
 94 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.22    1:10.66        
 95 Nigro, Chris K      15 CSDC-MR              1:12.67    1:11.66        
 96 Gaspard, Chad A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:13.68        
 97 Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               1:21.00    1:17.48        
 98 Smith, Gabriel R    16 CSDC-MR              1:21.61    1:18.51        
 99 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.93    1:19.76        
 -- Horen, Nicholas L   15 LBA-MR               1:05.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.53    1:01.59        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   19 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:01.65        
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  32 MPNY-MR              1:01.06    1:03.27        
  4 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:03.95        
  5 Zhang, Aron         20 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:04.06        
  6 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.27    1:04.17        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.17    1:04.48        
  8 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:05.19        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:07.95    1:06.51        
 10 Whang, Justin       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:06.99        
 11 Pesola, Glen R      19 NYCC-MR              1:07.84    1:07.01        
 12 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:07.46        
 13 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR               1:07.49    1:07.86        
 14 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          1:05.77    1:08.02        
 15 Watson, Anthony C   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.74    1:08.15        
 16 Orobinsky, Christo  17 MPNY-MR              1:05.03    1:08.42        
 17 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:08.59        
 18 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR              1:09.75    1:09.79        
 19 Webber, Duncan R    17 NYCC-MR              1:14.63    1:10.11        
 20 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR               1:09.61    1:10.15        
 21 Ebied, Yousef       16 Twisters-MR          1:10.45    1:10.28        
 22 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR               1:08.67    1:10.35        
 23 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              1:10.18    1:10.52        
 24 Dowd, Mike R        15 CSDC-MR              1:11.53    1:10.62        
 25 Zametko, Nikita     15 MPNY-MR              1:10.14    1:10.66        
 26 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          1:08.48    1:10.95        
 27 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:11.04        
 28 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              1:13.27    1:11.45        
 29 Giardinelli, Josh   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.26    1:11.47        
 30 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR              1:08.77    1:11.98        
 31 Rudz, Dmitrry       16 MPNY-MR              1:11.27    1:12.15        
 32 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:11.53    1:12.78        
 33 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:13.27        
 34 Baldwin, Brian J    14 NYCC-MR              1:08.02    1:13.37        
 35 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              1:20.75    1:13.97        
 36 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.50    1:14.14        
 37 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:14.16        
 38 Gaffney, Liam J     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.75    1:14.25        
 38 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:14.25        
 40 Tran, Derek C       16 FLY-MR               1:19.03    1:14.39        
 41 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          1:10.28    1:15.11        
 42 Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR              1:14.48    1:15.38        
 42 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          1:15.16    1:15.38        
 44 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.60        
 45 Blau, Sam A         15 NYCC-MR              1:17.70    1:15.63        
 46 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:15.82        
 47 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          1:13.47    1:16.13        
 48 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          1:13.84    1:16.50        
 49 Gamero, Matthew A   16 FLY-MR               1:09.41    1:16.54        
 50 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:16.67        
 51 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:16.75        
 52 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              1:14.22    1:17.40        
 53 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               1:15.26    1:17.41        
 54 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          1:15.73    1:18.38        
 55 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              1:17.25    1:18.56        
 56 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:19.00        
 57 Nelson, Connor R    15 HYB-MR               1:17.40    1:19.11        
 58 Dillon, Charlie F   15 NYCC-MR              1:18.98    1:19.32        
 59 Rana, Dipen         19 Twisters-MR          1:22.08    1:19.66        
 60 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:19.90    1:20.00        
 61 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              1:16.32    1:20.01        
 62 WU, William         15 Twisters-MR          1:23.17    1:20.56        
 63 Craciun, Vlad V     16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.67        
 64 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:21.10        
 65 Vicioso, Emilio V   16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.17        
 66 Gaspard, Chad A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:21.50        
 67 Protano, John       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.13    1:22.59        
 68 Horen, Nicholas L   15 LBA-MR               1:23.92    1:23.11        
 69 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              1:20.95    1:23.89        
 70 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              1:28.33    1:24.95        
 71 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.14        
 72 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              1:19.28    1:25.43        
 73 Friedland, Simon A  15 UN-NY-MR                  NT    1:25.88        
 74 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:23.54    1:27.45        
 75 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          1:32.63    1:30.90        
 76 Nigro, Chris K      15 CSDC-MR              1:32.91    1:32.96        
 77 Nealon, John W      16 LBA-MR               1:32.86    1:33.85        
 78 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.56    1:34.58        
 79 Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:35.44        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           16 Twisters-MR          2:16.83    2:15.86        
                1:05.60   2:15.86 (1:10.26)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.16    2:17.65        
                1:07.33   2:17.65 (1:10.32)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:20.20        
                1:06.83   2:20.20 (1:13.37)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christo  17 MPNY-MR              2:21.14    2:21.87        
                1:07.95   2:21.87 (1:13.92)                                        
  5 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.52    2:22.21        
                1:09.06   2:22.21 (1:13.15)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.14    2:24.55        
                1:09.48   2:24.55 (1:15.07)                                        
  7 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.75    2:26.99        
                1:10.55   2:26.99 (1:16.44)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:27.58        
                1:12.36   2:27.58 (1:15.22)                                        
  9 Pesola, Glen R      19 NYCC-MR              2:55.45    2:28.23        
                1:12.41   2:28.23 (1:15.82)                                        
 10 Ebied, Yousef       16 Twisters-MR          2:30.42    2:29.92        
                1:13.05   2:29.92 (1:16.87)                                        
 11 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:22.49    2:30.12        
                1:12.61   2:30.12 (1:17.51)                                        
 12 Zametko, Nikita     15 MPNY-MR              2:32.47    2:30.13        
                1:16.40   2:30.13 (1:13.73)                                        
 13 Webber, Duncan R    17 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:30.25        
                1:12.94   2:30.25 (1:17.31)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          2:26.97    2:31.03        
                1:13.38   2:31.03 (1:17.65)                                        
 15 Dowd, Mike R        15 CSDC-MR              2:36.78    2:31.13        
                1:13.27   2:31.13 (1:17.86)                                        
 16 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR               2:30.89    2:32.09        
                1:12.81   2:32.09 (1:19.28)                                        
 17 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              2:47.85    2:32.24        
                1:13.74   2:32.24 (1:18.50)                                        
 18 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.36    2:32.51        
                1:15.39   2:32.51 (1:17.12)                                        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          2:33.13    2:33.27        
                1:15.45   2:33.27 (1:17.82)                                        
 20 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.57    2:34.48        
                1:15.54   2:34.48 (1:18.94)                                        
 21 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:40.84    2:35.24        
                1:15.70   2:35.24 (1:19.54)                                        
 22 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.90    2:38.16        
                1:18.27   2:38.16 (1:19.89)                                        
 23 Semak, Bohdan       20 MPNY-MR              2:31.15    2:39.04        
                1:16.19   2:39.04 (1:22.85)                                        
 24 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.81    2:39.07        
                1:16.63   2:39.07 (1:22.44)                                        
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:39.59    2:40.02        
                1:18.57   2:40.02 (1:21.45)                                        
 26 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:40.39        
                1:19.20   2:40.39 (1:21.19)                                        
 27 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               2:39.68    2:40.40        
                1:16.41   2:40.40 (1:23.99)                                        
 28 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          2:38.73    2:40.54        
                1:18.59   2:40.54 (1:21.95)                                        
 29 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               2:47.35    2:42.12        
                1:20.97   2:42.12 (1:21.15)                                        
 30 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          2:42.95    2:42.43        
                1:18.73   2:42.43 (1:23.70)                                        
 31 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:31.43    2:44.58        
                1:18.67   2:44.58 (1:25.91)                                        
 31 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              2:43.80    2:44.58        
                1:18.80   2:44.58 (1:25.78)                                        
 33 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          2:42.50    2:45.52        
                1:22.48   2:45.52 (1:23.04)                                        
 34 WU, William         15 Twisters-MR          2:55.50    2:46.07        
                1:22.23   2:46.07 (1:23.84)                                        
 35 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR              2:39.05    2:46.80        
                1:22.41   2:46.80 (1:24.39)                                        
 36 Horen, Nicholas L   15 LBA-MR               2:53.68    2:47.16        
                1:22.57   2:47.16 (1:24.59)                                        
 37 Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR              2:46.46    2:47.21        
                1:21.97   2:47.21 (1:25.24)                                        
 38 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          2:43.90    2:48.45        
                1:23.89   2:48.45 (1:24.56)                                        
 39 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              2:44.60    2:48.69        
                1:22.70   2:48.69 (1:25.99)                                        
 40 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              2:44.01    2:48.88        
                1:22.94   2:48.88 (1:25.94)                                        
 41 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:52.48        
                1:26.02   2:52.48 (1:26.46)                                        
 42 Hafez, Omar A       17 MPNY-MR              2:54.96    2:53.93        
                1:21.55   2:53.93 (1:32.38)                                        
 43 Friedland, Simon A  15 UN-NY-MR                  NT    2:55.29        
                1:23.88   2:55.29 (1:31.41)                                        
 44 Gaspard, Chad A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.96    2:55.79        
                1:25.42   2:55.79 (1:30.37)                                        
 45 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:57.35        
                1:28.04   2:57.35 (1:29.31)                                        
 46 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.01    2:57.39        
                1:30.34   2:57.39 (1:27.05)                                        
 47 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    2:59.07        
                1:28.81   2:59.07 (1:30.26)                                        
 48 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR          2:56.74    2:59.58        
                1:26.25   2:59.58 (1:33.33)                                        
 49 Vicioso, Emilio V   16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.20        
                1:27.36   3:00.20 (1:32.84)                                        
 50 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.02    3:05.73        
                1:30.57   3:05.73 (1:35.16)                                        
 51 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          2:57.89    3:14.22        
                1:36.12   3:14.22 (1:38.10)                                        
 52 Hourani, Luke       16 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.64    3:15.34        
                1:36.26   3:15.34 (1:39.08)                                        
 53 Smith, Gabriel R    16 CSDC-MR              3:21.83    3:30.98        
                1:43.00   3:30.98 (1:47.98)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.86    1:07.81        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       20 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:08.17        
  3 Buyanov, Paval      33 TRI-MR               1:08.60    1:08.77        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   19 MPNY-MR              1:05.83    1:09.33        
  5 Lee, Andy           16 Twisters-MR          1:08.56    1:09.48        
  6 Bajramovic, Emil    16 FLY-MR               1:10.90    1:11.08        
  7 Whang, Justin       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.99    1:13.63        
  8 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              1:16.38    1:13.67        
  9 Protano, John       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:13.88        
 10 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:14.96        
 11 Garcia, Michael A   24 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:15.31        
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61    1:15.33        
 13 Watson, Anthony C   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:15.61        
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.67    1:15.62        
 15 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              1:15.44    1:15.98        
 16 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.94    1:16.37        
 17 Abreu, Anthony      18 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:16.66        
 18 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR              1:19.18    1:17.07        
 19 Craciun, Vlad V     16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.29        
 20 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:18.83    1:17.41        
 21 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          1:16.59    1:17.66        
 22 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          1:18.69    1:17.81        
 23 Lomeyko, Konstanti  19 MPNY-MR              1:17.06    1:18.27        
 24 Hadary, Daniel B    16 FLY-MR               1:17.94    1:18.48        
 24 Orobinsky, Christo  17 MPNY-MR              1:15.37    1:18.48        
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:18.53        
 27 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          1:14.69    1:19.01        
 28 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.94    1:19.25        
 29 Dillon, Charlie F   15 NYCC-MR              1:19.21    1:20.10        
 30 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              1:23.32    1:20.16        
 31 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          1:22.42    1:20.32        
 32 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.81        
 33 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              1:22.13    1:20.83        
 34 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 TRI-MR               1:19.65    1:20.87        
 35 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.24    1:21.17        
 36 Townsend, Delano r  18 Twisters-MR          1:16.82    1:21.21        
 37 Sarbanes, Alex C    18 Twisters-MR          1:19.11    1:21.22        
 38 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:21.30        
 39 Ugarte, Joshua M    17 FLY-MR               1:15.51    1:21.70        
 40 Blau, Sam A         15 NYCC-MR              1:29.34    1:22.14        
 41 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          1:22.55    1:22.49        
 42 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR               1:22.48    1:22.59        
 43 Vicioso, Emilio V   16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.77        
 44 Gribulis, Zachary   15 FA-MR                1:37.53    1:23.25        
 45 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR               1:23.58    1:23.30        
 46 Zametko, Nikita     15 MPNY-MR              1:27.34    1:23.46        
 47 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.79    1:23.73        
 48 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              1:20.98    1:23.78        
 49 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          1:24.22    1:24.11        
 50 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR               1:24.41    1:24.36        
 51 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              1:26.28    1:25.65        
 52 WU, William         15 Twisters-MR          1:23.85    1:25.95        
 53 Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR              1:26.50    1:26.19        
 54 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               1:26.01    1:26.45        
 55 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.12    1:26.59        
 56 Ebied, Yousef       16 Twisters-MR          1:30.47    1:26.85        
 57 Friedland, Simon A  15 UN-NY-MR                  NT    1:27.13        
 58 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              1:28.23    1:27.22        
 59 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              1:22.42    1:27.54        
 60 Nelson, Connor R    15 HYB-MR               1:29.26    1:27.82        
 61 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:28.88    1:28.78        
 62 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:27.22    1:28.92        
 63 McCloskey, Michael  15 FLY-MR               1:28.74    1:29.50        
 64 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.43    1:29.55        
 65 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.67    1:29.70        
 66 Dowd, Mike R        15 CSDC-MR              1:31.22    1:29.80        
 67 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:31.74    1:30.14        
 68 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              1:26.26    1:30.39        
 69 Rudz, Dmitrry       16 MPNY-MR              1:29.22    1:30.94        
 70 Rana, Dipen         19 Twisters-MR          1:33.42    1:31.12        
 71 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          1:35.45    1:31.90        
 72 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               1:34.91    1:32.32        
 73 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              1:34.10    1:32.33        
 74 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               1:31.93    1:32.41        
 75 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          1:31.69    1:32.99        
 76 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          1:34.27    1:33.91        
 77 Gaspard, Chad A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.87    1:35.10        
 78 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.48        
 79 Horen, Nicholas L   15 LBA-MR               1:37.53    1:36.43        
 80 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              1:32.65    1:39.46        
 81 Nealon, John W      16 LBA-MR               1:38.45    1:40.93        
 82 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.54    1:46.73        
 83 Nigro, Chris K      15 CSDC-MR              1:51.06    1:53.50        
 84 Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:55.48        
 -- Webber, Duncan R    17 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.22    2:26.68        
                1:10.21   2:26.68 (1:16.47)                                        
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  32 MPNY-MR              2:25.91    2:31.63        
                1:13.72   2:31.63 (1:17.91)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           16 Twisters-MR          2:31.30    2:32.00        
                1:13.27   2:32.00 (1:18.73)                                        
  4 Protano, John       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.46    2:38.57        
                1:15.47   2:38.57 (1:23.10)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.97    2:40.07        
                1:18.29   2:40.07 (1:21.78)                                        
  6 Tsai, Brian C       15 WEST-MR              2:39.92    2:42.71        
                1:17.44   2:42.71 (1:25.27)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.22    2:42.78        
                1:20.05   2:42.78 (1:22.73)                                        
  8 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.64    2:43.84        
                1:20.12   2:43.84 (1:23.72)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.19    2:44.22        
                1:19.10   2:44.22 (1:25.12)                                        
 10 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              2:44.94    2:44.32        
                1:19.48   2:44.32 (1:24.84)                                        
 11 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              2:44.90    2:46.20        
                1:18.45   2:46.20 (1:27.75)                                        
 12 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:46.99        
                1:20.47   2:46.99 (1:26.52)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christo  17 MPNY-MR              2:40.22    2:47.18        
                1:19.87   2:47.18 (1:27.31)                                        
 14 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          2:49.16    2:48.63        
                1:22.68   2:48.63 (1:25.95)                                        
 15 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          2:47.20    2:49.15        
                1:20.90   2:49.15 (1:28.25)                                        
 16 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:37.57    2:49.18        
                1:20.64   2:49.18 (1:28.54)                                        
 17 Watson, Anthony C   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.06    2:49.58        
                1:20.26   2:49.58 (1:29.32)                                        
 18 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          2:51.15    2:49.79        
                1:22.39   2:49.79 (1:27.40)                                        
 19 Craciun, Vlad V     16 NYCC-MR              2:56.68    2:49.99        
                1:19.37   2:49.99 (1:30.62)                                        
 20 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:49.60    2:50.14        
                1:21.51   2:50.14 (1:28.63)                                        
 21 Lomeyko, Konstanti  19 MPNY-MR              2:44.18    2:51.08        
                1:22.80   2:51.08 (1:28.28)                                        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    2:51.74        
                1:23.39   2:51.74 (1:28.35)                                        
 23 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:51.59    2:52.15        
                1:22.34   2:52.15 (1:29.81)                                        
 24 Zametko, Nikita     15 MPNY-MR              2:59.49    2:53.96        
                1:26.76   2:53.96 (1:27.20)                                        
 25 Luk, Arnold B       20 Twisters-MR          2:28.70    2:54.40        
                1:09.56   2:54.40 (1:44.84)                                        
 26 Park, Francis       16 FLY-MR               2:47.48    2:56.49        
                1:24.31   2:56.49 (1:32.18)                                        
 27 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              2:56.90    2:56.76        
                1:24.70   2:56.76 (1:32.06)                                        
 28 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          2:52.51    2:57.59        
                1:24.59   2:57.59 (1:33.00)                                        
 29 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          2:59.19    2:58.27        
                1:23.95   2:58.27 (1:34.32)                                        
 30 Garcia, Michael A   24 LBA-MR               2:50.01    2:59.22        
                1:23.79   2:59.22 (1:35.43)                                        
 31 WU, William         15 Twisters-MR          3:02.08    3:00.46        
                1:26.93   3:00.46 (1:33.53)                                        
 32 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR               3:14.07    3:00.75        
                1:25.65   3:00.75 (1:35.10)                                        
 33 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              3:00.27    3:01.00        
                1:27.96   3:01.00 (1:33.04)                                        
 34 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.88    3:01.24        
                1:27.66   3:01.24 (1:33.58)                                        
 35 Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR              3:01.23    3:02.04        
                1:29.64   3:02.04 (1:32.40)                                        
 36 Ebied, Yousef       16 Twisters-MR          3:06.05    3:03.64        
                1:27.44   3:03.64 (1:36.20)                                        
 37 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.84    3:03.78        
                1:27.93   3:03.78 (1:35.85)                                        
 38 Ugarte, Joshua M    17 FLY-MR               2:56.86    3:04.42        
                1:27.86   3:04.42 (1:36.56)                                        
 39 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              3:10.01    3:04.85        
                1:29.23   3:04.85 (1:35.62)                                        
 40 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.21    3:05.76        
                1:29.90   3:05.76 (1:35.86)                                        
 41 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              3:44.76    3:06.40        
                1:30.08   3:06.40 (1:36.32)                                        
 42 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          3:24.59    3:07.16        
                1:30.30   3:07.16 (1:36.86)                                        
 43 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              3:10.32    3:07.52        
                1:30.23   3:07.52 (1:37.29)                                        
 44 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               3:31.54    3:07.58        
                1:29.46   3:07.58 (1:38.12)                                        
 45 Friedland, Simon A  15 UN-NY-MR                  NT    3:07.83        
                1:30.82   3:07.83 (1:37.01)                                        
 46 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          3:07.72    3:10.28        
                1:31.12   3:10.28 (1:39.16)                                        
 47 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          3:09.46    3:10.34        
                1:31.80   3:10.34 (1:38.54)                                        
 48 Vicioso, Emilio V   16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:13.77        
                1:32.75   3:13.77 (1:41.02)                                        
 49 Nelson, Connor R    15 HYB-MR               3:13.50    3:13.85        
                1:32.98   3:13.85 (1:40.87)                                        
 50 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR          3:21.64    3:15.15        
                1:35.45   3:15.15 (1:39.70)                                        
 51 Hafez, Omar A       17 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:15.73        
                1:30.35   3:15.73 (1:45.38)                                        
 52 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               3:15.39    3:15.93        
                1:34.82   3:15.93 (1:41.11)                                        
 53 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          3:12.43    3:16.10        
                1:34.37   3:16.10 (1:41.73)                                        
 54 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR              3:22.28    3:18.93        
                1:35.17   3:18.93 (1:43.76)                                        
 55 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              3:18.35    3:22.34        
                1:36.27   3:22.34 (1:46.07)                                        
 56 Gaspard, Chad A     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.65    3:25.76        
                1:37.61   3:25.76 (1:48.15)                                        
 57 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          3:27.55    3:26.38        
                1:40.61   3:26.38 (1:45.77)                                        
 58 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          3:31.78    3:29.66        
                1:37.55   3:29.66 (1:52.11)                                        
 59 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              3:12.00    3:29.87        
                1:40.49   3:29.87 (1:49.38)                                        
 60 Nigro, Chris K      15 CSDC-MR              4:02.91    3:52.79        
                1:49.23   3:52.79 (2:03.56)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  32 MPNY-MR                59.92    1:00.01        
  2 Mullin, Connor J    18 Twisters-MR            59.10    1:00.23        
  3 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.73    1:00.42        
  4 Lee, Andy           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.50    1:00.69        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          1:02.06    1:01.36        
  6 Zhang, Aron         20 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.42        
  7 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              1:00.50    1:01.49        
  8 Hadary, Daniel B    16 FLY-MR               1:03.67    1:01.51        
  9 Giardinelli, Josh   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.69    1:02.13        
 10 Pesola, Glen R      19 NYCC-MR              1:04.10    1:02.63        
 11 Orobinsky, Christo  17 MPNY-MR              1:01.49    1:02.73        
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          1:02.91    1:03.33        
 13 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.79    1:03.36        
 14 Whang, Justin       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.19    1:03.56        
 15 Lomeyko, Konstanti  19 MPNY-MR              1:01.89    1:04.03        
 16 Semak, Bohdan       20 MPNY-MR              1:05.85    1:04.18        
 17 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:04.22        
 18 Protano, John       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:04.52        
 19 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          1:04.72    1:04.82        
 20 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR              1:08.15    1:05.17        
 21 Watson, Anthony C   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:05.20        
 22 Deguzman, Nathanie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.62    1:05.23        
 23 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.49    1:05.88        
 24 Knight, Derek W     16 UN-LI-MR             1:06.57    1:06.81        
 25 Zametko, Nikita     15 MPNY-MR              1:09.87    1:06.86        
 26 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:07.26        
 27 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:07.48        
 28 Gamero, Matthew A   16 FLY-MR               1:06.98    1:07.75        
 29 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              1:06.51    1:07.76        
 30 Webber, Duncan R    17 NYCC-MR              1:14.44    1:08.00        
 31 Gaffney, Liam J     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.07    1:08.17        
 32 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          1:08.21    1:08.37        
 33 Ebied, Yousef       16 Twisters-MR          1:07.99    1:08.40        
 34 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:08.48        
 35 Zhu, Harry          15 FLY-MR               1:10.53    1:08.88        
 36 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.39    1:09.18        
 37 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          1:10.78    1:09.29        
 38 Hafez, Omar A       17 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:09.91        
 39 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:10.20        
 40 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:10.31        
 41 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:11.20        
 42 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:12.67    1:11.33        
 43 Rudz, Dmitrry       16 MPNY-MR              1:08.83    1:11.40        
 44 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:12.54        
 45 WU, William         15 Twisters-MR          1:13.79    1:12.61        
 46 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               1:11.92    1:12.79        
 47 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:12.96        
 48 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               1:15.19    1:13.95        
 49 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:14.37        
 50 Dowd, Mike R        15 CSDC-MR              1:18.07    1:14.47        
 51 Tran, Derek C       16 FLY-MR               1:18.51    1:14.88        
 52 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              1:08.16    1:14.95        
 53 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              1:14.53    1:15.30        
 54 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.97    1:15.34        
 55 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR               1:06.07    1:16.56        
 56 Craciun, Vlad V     16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.59        
 57 Li, Eric            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.80    1:16.70        
 58 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.09    1:17.14        
 59 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:17.20        
 60 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              1:14.55    1:17.21        
 61 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          1:16.10    1:17.34        
 62 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:18.30        
 63 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR              1:09.38    1:18.48        
 64 Nigro, Chris K      15 CSDC-MR              1:18.69    1:18.59        
 65 Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR              1:16.31    1:19.01        
 66 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              1:19.79    1:20.40        
 67 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:24.00        
 68 O'Brien, Justin W   16 FA-MR                1:24.87    1:24.12        
 68 Vicioso, Emilio V   16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.12        
 70 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          1:30.84    1:31.91        
 71 Nelson, Connor R    15 HYB-MR               1:32.41    1:33.65        
 72 O'Brien, Nicholas   14 FA-MR                     NT    1:58.10        
 -- Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              1:09.10         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Horen, Nicholas L   15 LBA-MR               1:25.04         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  32 MPNY-MR              2:14.14    2:15.10        
                1:04.88   2:15.10 (1:10.22)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.64    2:17.33        
                1:04.54   2:17.33 (1:12.79)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstanti  19 MPNY-MR              2:15.23    2:21.30        
                1:05.19   2:21.30 (1:16.11)                                        
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          2:26.26    2:23.67        
                1:08.06   2:23.67 (1:15.61)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  17 MPNY-MR              2:31.27    2:26.42        
                1:08.34   2:26.42 (1:18.08)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:26.65        
                1:09.95   2:26.65 (1:16.70)                                        
  7 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:20.39    2:27.18        
                1:13.29   2:27.18 (1:13.89)                                        
  8 Lee, Andy           16 Twisters-MR          2:24.90    2:29.05        
                1:09.15   2:29.05 (1:19.90)                                        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          2:22.74    2:29.62        
                1:08.42   2:29.62 (1:21.20)                                        
 10 Ebied, Yousef       16 Twisters-MR          2:34.60    2:33.57        
                1:11.68   2:33.57 (1:21.89)                                        
 11 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR              2:43.06    2:34.14        
                1:11.90   2:34.14 (1:22.24)                                        
 12 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          2:39.10    2:34.74        
                1:12.11   2:34.74 (1:22.63)                                        
 13 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:36.45        
                1:10.53   2:36.45 (1:25.92)                                        
 14 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32    2:38.46        
                1:15.00   2:38.46 (1:23.46)                                        
 15 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:39.08    2:40.93        
                1:15.66   2:40.93 (1:25.27)                                        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:45.90    2:42.09        
                1:15.31   2:42.09 (1:26.78)                                        
 17 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:40.24    2:42.22        
                1:16.51   2:42.22 (1:25.71)                                        
 18 Zametko, Nikita     15 MPNY-MR              2:48.86    2:44.38        
                1:20.27   2:44.38 (1:24.11)                                        
 19 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:42.38    2:44.55        
                1:17.43   2:44.55 (1:27.12)                                        
 20 Pesola, Glen R      19 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:45.67        
                1:12.09   2:45.67 (1:33.58)                                        
 21 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:46.51        
                1:18.05   2:46.51 (1:28.46)                                        
 22 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:49.62        
                1:19.28   2:49.62 (1:30.34)                                        
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          3:13.41    2:50.18        
                1:16.66   2:50.18 (1:33.52)                                        
 24 WU, William         15 Twisters-MR          2:37.85    2:55.61        
                1:19.89   2:55.61 (1:35.72)                                        
 25 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          2:58.02    2:57.99        
                1:18.22   2:57.99 (1:39.77)                                        
 26 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          3:03.16    3:03.39        
                1:28.84   3:03.39 (1:34.55)                                        
 27 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          3:06.32    3:04.82        
                1:25.45   3:04.82 (1:39.37)                                        
 28 Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR              3:05.51    3:05.97        
                1:26.62   3:05.97 (1:39.35)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                            NT    1:57.81        
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 16             2) Abreu, Anthony 18              
     3) Bajramovic, Emil 16             4) Schafer, Justin T 13           
                1:02.13     1:57.81 (55.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                            NT    1:57.24        
                1:02.35     1:57.24 (54.89)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR                    NT      28.52        
  2 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR                    NT      28.71        
  3 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.54        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis-Whittaker, J  11 FLY-MR                    NT      33.39        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR                  NT      28.88        
  2 Vicioso, Emilio V   16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.07        
  3 Huang, Amanda       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.32        
  4 Topping, Henry J    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.82        
  5 Chan, Megan         10 FLY-MR                    NT      36.11        
  6 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR                    NT      36.64        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis-Whittaker, J  11 FLY-MR                    NT      33.70        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:02.66        
  2 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.22        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Maverick D    14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:02.21        
  2 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.27        
  3 Chen, Ethan         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.32        
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:05.21        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:21.13        
                1:10.37   2:21.13 (1:10.76)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:35.15        
                1:13.22   2:35.15 (1:21.93)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:21.15        
                1:09.05   2:21.15 (1:12.10)                                        
  2 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.27        
                1:11.95   2:29.27 (1:17.32)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:20.32        
                1:10.04   2:20.32 (1:10.28)                                        
  2 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:42.27        
                1:18.24   2:42.27 (1:24.03)                                        
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR               NT    9:32.70        
                1:06.96   2:18.07 (1:11.11)   3:29.77 (1:11.70)   4:41.52 (1:11.75)
      5:54.03 (1:12.51)   7:07.13 (1:13.10)   8:20.79 (1:13.66)   9:32.70 (1:11.91)
  2 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:51.74        
                1:10.68   2:25.01 (1:14.33)   3:39.69 (1:14.68)   4:54.38 (1:14.69)
      6:09.44 (1:15.06)   7:24.75 (1:15.31)   8:39.73 (1:14.98)   9:51.74 (1:12.01)
  3 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR               NT    9:53.65        
                1:09.13   2:23.64 (1:14.51)   3:38.44 (1:14.80)   4:53.58 (1:15.14)
      6:09.10 (1:15.52)   7:24.89 (1:15.79)   8:39.99 (1:15.10)   9:53.65 (1:13.66)
  4 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR               NT   10:07.96        
                1:11.10   2:26.56 (1:15.46)   3:43.11 (1:16.55)   5:00.73 (1:17.62)
      6:18.14 (1:17.41)   7:36.12 (1:17.98)   8:53.16 (1:17.04)  10:07.96 (1:14.80)
  5 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR               NT   10:16.69        
                1:13.26   2:32.22 (1:18.96)   3:51.08 (1:18.86)   5:08.75 (1:17.67)
      6:25.76 (1:17.01)   7:43.47 (1:17.71)   9:02.87 (1:19.40)  10:16.69 (1:13.82)
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR               NT   10:23.21        
                1:11.34   2:27.30 (1:15.96)   3:45.11 (1:17.81)   5:03.92 (1:18.81)
      6:23.90 (1:19.98)   7:44.63 (1:20.73)   9:05.80 (1:21.17)  10:23.21 (1:17.41)
  7 Ebied, Yousef       16 Twisters-MR               NT   10:46.86        
                1:11.68   2:30.07 (1:18.39)   3:51.14 (1:21.07)   5:13.45 (1:22.31)
      6:35.79 (1:22.34)   7:58.79 (1:23.00)   9:22.53 (1:23.74)  10:46.86 (1:24.33)
  8 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR               NT   10:57.20        
                1:15.22   2:37.03 (1:21.81)   3:59.74 (1:22.71)   5:22.78 (1:23.04)
      6:46.27 (1:23.49)   8:10.30 (1:24.03)   9:34.10 (1:23.80)  10:57.20 (1:23.10)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.71        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Twisters-MR               NT      42.50        
  3 Steiner, Nicole M   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.73        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR               NT      34.87        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.79        
  2 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.20        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lancellotti, Lily   15 FA-MR                     NT    1:15.71        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:26.22        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:26.70        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:32.76        
                1:12.60   2:32.76 (1:20.16)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.96        
                1:25.34   2:55.96 (1:30.62)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                   NT      46.83        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR                    NT      40.86        
  2 Dean, Catherine A   11 LBA-MR                    NT      41.69        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.25        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jonah T     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.69        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.95        
  2 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.53        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR                    NT    3:24.06        
                1:40.10   3:24.06 (1:43.96)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.06        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR               NT      29.74        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.25        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menashi, Anisha D   13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.17        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:52.83        
                1:23.18   2:52.83 (1:29.65)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR               NT    6:13.44        
                1:30.06   3:06.76 (1:36.70)   4:52.57 (1:45.81)   6:13.44 (1:20.87)