Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/17/2017 01:48 PM
              2017 MR LIE Octoberfest - 10/13/2017 to 10/15/2017               
                              Sanction #: 171012                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            30.72      29.83        
  2 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 30.95      30.01        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 34.52      30.30        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            32.01      30.30        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            32.12      30.66        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            30.69      30.80        
  7 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            36.63      31.14        
  8 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      31.30        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      31.49        
 10 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 33.10      31.55        
 11 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                33.12      31.70        
 12 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.57      31.75        
 13 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                  34.16      32.14        
 14 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  33.93      32.27        
 15 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.48      32.56        
 16 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                38.69      32.68        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.90        
 17 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.90        
 19 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                33.07      32.96        
 20 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 32.52      33.39        
 21 Bolster, Kayla E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.40        
 22 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      33.70        
 23 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  34.27      33.78        
 24 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 36.52      33.83        
 25 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.87      33.84        
 26 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 38.06      34.06        
 27 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            35.97      34.20        
 28 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 35.04      34.29        
 29 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 35.96      35.08        
 30 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      35.11        
 30 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.21      35.11        
 32 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            38.00      35.35        
 33 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                39.74      35.53        
 34 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 39.49      35.64        
 35 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                  38.37      35.65        
 36 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                  38.80      35.94        
 37 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR                 38.03      36.01        
 38 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                 41.90      36.21        
 39 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                35.08      36.30        
 40 Bargellini, Alyssa K      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.53        
 41 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR                 39.36      36.57        
 42 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.63        
 43 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                40.05      36.64        
 44 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.70        
 45 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    41.50      36.74        
 46 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.81        
 47 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.37      37.09        
 48 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.14        
 49 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      37.16        
 50 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 45.17      37.21        
 51 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.53      37.37        
 52 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.54        
 53 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.76      37.68        
 54 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            44.91      38.13        
 55 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.20        
 56 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.12      38.22        
 57 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      38.33        
 58 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.59        
 59 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.41      38.61        
 60 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.97      38.74        
 61 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 38.69      38.77        
 62 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.52      38.85        
 63 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR                 41.86      38.90        
 64 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            38.79      38.92        
 65 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                45.50      39.13        
 66 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            50.01      39.15        
 67 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                39.21      39.30        
 68 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  51.75      39.66        
 69 Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                  43.55      39.71        
 70 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.20        
 71 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                43.67      40.41        
 72 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.11      40.48        
 73 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                44.01      40.66        
 74 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    47.87      40.80        
 75 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.80      41.08        
 76 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 54.85      41.13        
 77 Afif, Selena              10 TRI-MR                 49.44      41.49        
 78 Donegain, Kate A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      41.62        
 79 McAdam, Ashley E          10 IA-MR                  50.59      42.18        
 80 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            47.92      42.33        
 81 Paul, Anshi               10 HYB-MR                 37.19      42.60        
 82 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.67        
 82 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 45.68      42.67        
 84 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.87      42.69        
 85 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      43.11        
 86 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      44.12        
 87 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 45.15      44.15        
 88 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.84        
 89 D'Angelo, Pey E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.41        
 90 Goncharuk, Abigail E       8 TRI-MR                    NT      49.16        
 91 Hupfer, Alice E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.40        
 92 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 48.00      50.71        
 93 Russo, Breelyn M           8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.22        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:09.96    1:04.30        
                  30.82     1:04.30 (33.48)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:04.74        
                  31.06     1:04.74 (33.68)                                        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:07.97    1:05.99        
                  31.86     1:05.99 (34.13)                                        
  4 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:08.57    1:06.02        
                  32.10     1:06.02 (33.92)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:08.09        
                  32.06     1:08.09 (36.03)                                        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.89    1:08.29        
                  32.70     1:08.29 (35.59)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:08.39        
                  32.69     1:08.39 (35.70)                                        
  8 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:11.48    1:08.57        
                  33.39     1:08.57 (35.18)                                        
  9 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:11.75    1:09.31        
                  33.12     1:09.31 (36.19)                                        
 10 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                1:12.88    1:10.20        
                  33.31     1:10.20 (36.89)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:13.33    1:10.43        
                  34.27     1:10.43 (36.16)                                        
 12 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:10.93        
                  33.97     1:10.93 (36.96)                                        
 13 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.30        
                  33.80     1:11.30 (37.50)                                        
 14 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.17        
                  34.44     1:13.17 (38.73)                                        
 15 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                1:23.18    1:13.60        
                  35.03     1:13.60 (38.57)                                        
 16 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.33    1:14.03        
                  35.55     1:14.03 (38.48)                                        
 17 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:14.22        
                  36.14     1:14.22 (38.08)                                        
 18 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                     NT    1:14.32        
                  34.42     1:14.32 (39.90)                                        
 19 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR               1:13.85    1:15.78        
                  36.07     1:15.78 (39.71)                                        
 20 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.59    1:15.79        
                  35.61     1:15.79 (40.18)                                        
 21 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:28.36    1:16.23        
                  35.90     1:16.23 (40.33)                                        
 22 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR               1:23.16    1:16.61        
                  35.73     1:16.61 (40.88)                                        
 23 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:16.68        
                  37.36     1:16.68 (39.32)                                        
 24 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.88    1:17.89        
                  36.88     1:17.89 (41.01)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:19.26    1:18.22        
                  36.98     1:18.22 (41.24)                                        
 26 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:25.12    1:18.34        
                  37.74     1:18.34 (40.60)                                        
 27 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.63    1:19.19        
                  37.25     1:19.19 (41.94)                                        
 28 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:29.68    1:19.54        
                  38.19     1:19.54 (41.35)                                        
 29 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR               1:28.29    1:19.93        
                  37.25     1:19.93 (42.68)                                        
 30 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.26        
                  37.25     1:20.26 (43.01)                                        
 31 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.74    1:20.29        
                  40.35     1:20.29 (39.94)                                        
 32 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               1:30.81    1:20.40        
                  38.08     1:20.40 (42.32)                                        
 33 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.61    1:20.68        
                  37.82     1:20.68 (42.86)                                        
 34 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                1:26.51    1:22.73        
                  38.43     1:22.73 (44.30)                                        
 35 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:30.09    1:23.51        
                  39.50     1:23.51 (44.01)                                        
 36 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.13    1:23.56        
                  37.96     1:23.56 (45.60)                                        
 37 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.10    1:24.00        
                  40.70     1:24.00 (43.30)                                        
 38 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR               1:30.38    1:24.60        
                  41.08     1:24.60 (43.52)                                        
 39 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR               1:28.14    1:24.61        
                  38.69     1:24.61 (45.92)                                        
 40 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.90        
                  41.42     1:24.90 (43.48)                                        
 41 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR              1:37.23    1:26.26        
                  39.39     1:26.26 (46.87)                                        
 42 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.78        
                  39.00     1:26.78 (47.78)                                        
 43 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR              1:35.19    1:26.81        
                  39.81     1:26.81 (47.00)                                        
 44 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.97    1:26.89        
                  41.82     1:26.89 (45.07)                                        
 45 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.10        
                  40.05     1:27.10 (47.05)                                        
 46 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:38.79    1:27.21        
                  42.69     1:27.21 (44.52)                                        
 47 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.75    1:27.24        
                  39.12     1:27.24 (48.12)                                        
 48 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR          1:30.29    1:27.75        
                  41.27     1:27.75 (46.48)                                        
 49 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:38.92    1:28.53        
                  40.21     1:28.53 (48.32)                                        
 50 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.11    1:29.36        
                  41.96     1:29.36 (47.40)                                        
 51 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR               1:40.19    1:29.56        
                  42.35     1:29.56 (47.21)                                        
 52 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:29.72        
                  38.38     1:29.72 (51.34)                                        
 53 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:30.10        
                  42.30     1:30.10 (47.80)                                        
 54 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.17        
                  43.71     1:30.17 (46.46)                                        
 55 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:49.27    1:30.58        
                  42.57     1:30.58 (48.01)                                        
 56 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.66        
                  40.90     1:30.66 (49.76)                                        
 57 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.60    1:30.90        
                  41.33     1:30.90 (49.57)                                        
 58 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:37.42    1:30.97        
                  41.99     1:30.97 (48.98)                                        
 59 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:31.22        
                  42.56     1:31.22 (48.66)                                        
 60 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:46.32    1:33.44        
                  42.69     1:33.44 (50.75)                                        
 61 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR               1:44.12    1:34.74        
                  44.69     1:34.74 (50.05)                                        
 62 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.82    1:35.78        
                  42.89     1:35.78 (52.89)                                        
 63 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.30        
                  44.16     1:36.30 (52.14)                                        
 64 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.65        
                  45.34     1:36.65 (51.31)                                        
 65 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:49.06    1:37.08        
                  45.44     1:37.08 (51.64)                                        
 66 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:55.45    1:37.71        
                  46.31     1:37.71 (51.40)                                        
 67 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.04        
                  43.98     1:38.04 (54.06)                                        
 68 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.40    1:38.30        
                  44.50     1:38.30 (53.80)                                        
 69 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.90    1:38.45        
                  43.16     1:38.45 (55.29)                                        
 70 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.67        
                  44.03     1:38.67 (54.64)                                        
 71 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.34    1:39.33        
                  44.74     1:39.33 (54.59)                                        
 72 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.63    1:39.90        
                  44.16     1:39.90 (55.74)                                        
 73 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    1:40.91        
                  44.27     1:40.91 (56.64)                                        
 74 Aniano, Cate S            10 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:40.99        
                  44.25     1:40.99 (56.74)                                        
 75 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:41.09        
                  45.29     1:41.09 (55.80)                                        
 76 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.52    1:41.65        
                  48.23     1:41.65 (53.42)                                        
 77 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.21        
                  47.04     1:45.21 (58.17)                                        
 78 Montalto-Dino, Zeta L      8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.40        
                  49.99     1:47.40 (57.41)                                        
 79 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:48.02        
                  48.18     1:48.02 (59.84)                                        
 80 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:51.19        
                  49.70   1:51.19 (1:01.49)                                        
 81 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:03.59        
                  59.37   2:03.59 (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.16         DQ        
      False start
                  40.58          DQ (47.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:31.55    2:19.44        
                  31.80     1:06.77 (34.97)     1:43.32 (36.55)     2:19.44 (36.12)
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          2:33.95    2:26.61        
                  31.96     1:08.19 (36.23)     1:47.95 (39.76)     2:26.61 (38.66)
  3 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.03    2:29.13        
                  33.60     1:12.14 (38.54)     1:51.49 (39.35)     2:29.13 (37.64)
  4 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               2:33.14    2:30.08        
                  33.92     1:12.76 (38.84)     1:52.62 (39.86)     2:30.08 (37.46)
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:36.94    2:30.42        
                  33.64     1:12.66 (39.02)     1:52.24 (39.58)     2:30.42 (38.18)
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.31    2:30.49        
                  33.27     1:12.57 (39.30)     1:52.11 (39.54)     2:30.49 (38.38)
  7 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:33.73        
                  36.17     1:15.46 (39.29)     1:55.11 (39.65)     2:33.73 (38.62)
  8 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR               2:51.36    2:37.70        
                  35.68     1:14.93 (39.25)     1:56.37 (41.44)     2:37.70 (41.33)
  9 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               2:46.65    2:37.88        
                  35.75     1:16.50 (40.75)     1:57.68 (41.18)     2:37.88 (40.20)
 10 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.22    2:39.06        
                  34.99     1:14.65 (39.66)     1:56.28 (41.63)     2:39.06 (42.78)
 11 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               3:01.55    2:45.11        
                  36.97     1:20.69 (43.72)     2:05.62 (44.93)     2:45.11 (39.49)
 12 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.43    2:45.63        
                  37.95     1:22.12 (44.17)     2:06.49 (44.37)     2:45.63 (39.14)
 13 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                     NT    2:48.46        
                  37.62     1:21.32 (43.70)     2:05.76 (44.44)     2:48.46 (42.70)
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          3:06.83    2:50.89        
                  37.37     1:21.03 (43.66)     2:07.48 (46.45)     2:50.89 (43.41)
 15 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               3:15.69    2:52.26        
                  36.12     1:22.32 (46.20)     2:07.65 (45.33)     2:52.26 (44.61)
 16 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                    NT    2:52.82        
                  37.18     1:23.31 (46.13)     2:08.97 (45.66)     2:52.82 (43.85)
 17 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.38        
                  37.00     1:23.11 (46.11)     2:09.76 (46.65)     2:57.38 (47.62)
 18 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    2:58.39        
                  37.51     1:23.21 (45.70)     2:09.87 (46.66)     2:58.39 (48.52)
 19 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.21    3:02.04        
                  39.78     1:27.62 (47.84)     2:15.01 (47.39)     3:02.04 (47.03)
 20 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:02.10        
                  40.96     1:28.34 (47.38)     2:16.58 (48.24)     3:02.10 (45.52)
 21 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                    NT    3:10.91        
                  42.78     1:32.11 (49.33)     2:23.21 (51.10)     3:10.91 (47.70)
 22 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:17.84        
                  42.29     1:33.40 (51.11)     2:26.97 (53.57)     3:17.84 (50.87)
 23 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.75    3:21.77        
                  42.19     1:38.67 (56.48)     2:19.07 (40.40)   3:21.77 (1:02.70)
 24 Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR                    NT    3:36.13        
                  43.98     1:41.21 (57.23)     2:39.98 (58.77)     3:36.13 (56.15)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  7:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          6:57.86    6:24.78 QUAL   
                  33.28     1:11.29 (38.01)     1:50.58 (39.29)     2:30.22 (39.64)
        3:09.50 (39.28)     3:49.30 (39.80)     4:28.99 (39.69)     5:09.76 (40.77)
        5:48.29 (38.53)     6:24.78 (36.49)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR               NT    6:36.18 QUAL   
                  35.71     1:16.11 (40.40)     1:57.04 (40.93)     2:37.39 (40.35)
        3:17.96 (40.57)     3:58.35 (40.39)     4:38.34 (39.99)     5:18.34 (40.00)
        5:58.45 (40.11)     6:36.18 (37.73)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR               NT    6:37.00 QUAL   
                  35.11     1:14.61 (39.50)     1:55.97 (41.36)     2:36.56 (40.59)
        3:17.61 (41.05)     3:59.30 (41.69)     4:39.15 (39.85)     5:20.62 (41.47)
        6:00.09 (39.47)     6:37.00 (36.91)                                        
  4 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.84    6:42.78 QUAL   
                  33.96     1:14.46 (40.50)     1:55.76 (41.30)     2:37.18 (41.42)
        3:18.09 (40.91)     3:59.61 (41.52)     4:41.81 (42.20)     5:23.38 (41.57)
        6:04.76 (41.38)     6:42.78 (38.02)                                        
  5 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:31.64        
                  35.42     1:16.53 (41.11)     2:01.35 (44.82)     2:47.52 (46.17)
        3:34.86 (47.34)     4:22.47 (47.61)     5:10.26 (47.79)     5:58.87 (48.61)
        6:46.77 (47.90)     7:31.64 (44.87)                                        
  6 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               8:18.55    7:54.84        
                  39.10     1:26.57 (47.47)     2:15.09 (48.52)     3:04.51 (49.42)
        3:54.74 (50.23)     4:44.59 (49.85)     5:33.54 (48.95)     6:23.25 (49.71)
        7:10.78 (47.53)     7:54.84 (44.06)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            36.19      34.49        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            37.03      34.57        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            35.06      34.94        
  4 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                36.85      36.26        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            38.14      36.37        
  6 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      36.50        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            38.38      36.69        
  8 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                  38.39      37.17        
  9 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.47        
 10 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                39.98      37.64        
 11 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR                 43.89      37.81        
 12 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.45        
 13 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 39.21      38.65        
 14 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      38.83        
 15 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  41.15      39.23        
 16 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 40.46      39.27        
 17 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            41.38      39.56        
 18 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      39.58        
 19 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.26        
 20 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 41.31      40.56        
 21 Bargellini, Alyssa K      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.01        
 22 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            43.51      41.21        
 23 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.92      41.26        
 24 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.92      41.67        
 25 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      41.77        
 26 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 38.94      41.79        
 27 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                43.62      41.83        
 28 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.10      41.84        
 29 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            45.31      42.42        
 30 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                  41.83      42.49        
 31 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 46.95      42.64        
 32 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            44.07      43.13        
 33 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 39.16      43.45        
 34 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.49        
 35 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 48.08      43.58        
 35 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                44.24      43.58        
 37 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.60      43.67        
 38 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR                 48.71      43.82        
 39 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 47.38      43.87        
 40 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR                 46.45      43.94        
 41 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR                 50.76      44.53        
 42 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR                40.47      44.58        
 43 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  44.47      44.90        
 44 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.16      44.94        
 44 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      44.94        
 46 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      45.08        
 47 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.22        
 48 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.03        
 49 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  52.76      46.16        
 50 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                48.28      46.48        
 51 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      46.79        
 52 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            50.84      46.91        
 53 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                49.54      46.97        
 54 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 50.05      47.18        
 55 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      47.51        
 56 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 52.96      47.58        
 57 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            51.40      47.64        
 58 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.73      47.91        
 59 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                46.83      47.96        
 60 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 50.73      47.98        
 60 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.98        
 62 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.12      48.00        
 63 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.54      48.01        
 64 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            57.78      48.39        
 65 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.03      48.44        
 66 Donegain, Kate A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.48        
 67 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.69        
 68 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.73      48.76        
 69 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    46.15      48.92        
 70 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.24      48.96        
 71 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            52.91      49.11        
 72 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    46.62      49.27        
 73 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.09        
 74 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                    NT      50.50        
 74 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.17      50.50        
 76 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.78        
 77 Afif, Selena              10 TRI-MR               1:00.34      52.11        
 77 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.11        
 79 Aniano, Cate S            10 WISC-MR                47.99      52.26        
 80 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.92        
 81 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 54.54      53.18        
 82 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 57.73      53.49        
 83 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 53.15      54.09        
 84 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 55.33      54.26        
 85 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 56.00      54.38        
 86 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      54.60        
 87 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 57.15      55.34        
 88 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.58      56.02        
 89 D'Angelo, Pey E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.22        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:04.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Montalto-Dino, Zeta L      8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.28    1:13.48        
                  35.94     1:13.48 (37.54)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:14.96        
                  36.74     1:14.96 (38.22)                                        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.84    1:15.30        
                  36.48     1:15.30 (38.82)                                        
  4 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:20.17    1:17.52        
                  37.83     1:17.52 (39.69)                                        
  5 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                1:24.46    1:18.53        
                  37.73     1:18.53 (40.80)                                        
  6 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:25.12    1:18.73        
                  38.77     1:18.73 (39.96)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:20.98        
                  39.12     1:20.98 (41.86)                                        
  8 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.38    1:22.33        
                  40.45     1:22.33 (41.88)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:28.07    1:22.37        
                  41.33     1:22.37 (41.04)                                        
 10 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:31.19    1:22.38        
                  40.39     1:22.38 (41.99)                                        
 11 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.58    1:22.43        
                  39.88     1:22.43 (42.55)                                        
 12 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:23.24        
                  41.26     1:23.24 (41.98)                                        
 13 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.23        
                  39.92     1:24.23 (44.31)                                        
 14 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.16    1:24.45        
                  41.72     1:24.45 (42.73)                                        
 15 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:24.56    1:25.03        
                  40.57     1:25.03 (44.46)                                        
 16 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR               1:35.55    1:25.57        
                  41.28     1:25.57 (44.29)                                        
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:31.45    1:26.76        
                  41.70     1:26.76 (45.06)                                        
 18 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:33.56    1:26.89        
                  43.37     1:26.89 (43.52)                                        
 19 Bolster, Kayla E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.80        
                  41.75     1:27.80 (46.05)                                        
 20 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:31.57    1:28.16        
                  42.28     1:28.16 (45.88)                                        
 21 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:36.57    1:29.19        
                  44.92     1:29.19 (44.27)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:28.79    1:29.28        
                  45.28     1:29.28 (44.00)                                        
 23 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                1:32.72    1:30.57        
                  43.86     1:30.57 (46.71)                                        
 24 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.71    1:32.69        
                  42.91     1:32.69 (49.78)                                        
 25 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.06        
                  46.61     1:34.06 (47.45)                                        
 26 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:46.78    1:34.43        
                  47.26     1:34.43 (47.17)                                        
 27 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:45.49    1:34.50        
                  46.71     1:34.50 (47.79)                                        
 28 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.99    1:35.09        
                  46.32     1:35.09 (48.77)                                        
 29 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:35.18        
 30 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.24    1:35.27        
                  46.24     1:35.27 (49.03)                                        
 31 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR               1:44.00    1:36.37        
                  47.59     1:36.37 (48.78)                                        
 32 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.01        
                  47.79     1:38.01 (50.22)                                        
 33 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.37    1:38.44        
                  44.18     1:38.44 (54.26)                                        
 34 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.47        
                  47.56     1:38.47 (50.91)                                        
 35 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:48.28    1:38.83        
                  48.12     1:38.83 (50.71)                                        
 36 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:52.01    1:41.10        
                  48.95     1:41.10 (52.15)                                        
 37 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.29        
                  49.57     1:42.29 (52.72)                                        
 38 Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                1:55.42    1:42.34        
                  49.12     1:42.34 (53.22)                                        
 39 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.04        
                  49.02     1:43.04 (54.02)                                        
 40 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              2:08.99    1:43.10        
                  48.71     1:43.10 (54.39)                                        
 41 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.38        
                  48.32     1:44.38 (56.06)                                        
 42 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.19    1:44.66        
                  50.44     1:44.66 (54.22)                                        
 43 Paul, Anshi               10 HYB-MR               1:59.51    1:44.99        
                  51.02     1:44.99 (53.97)                                        
 44 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          2:02.66    1:45.32        
                  52.33     1:45.32 (52.99)                                        
 45 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.94    1:45.85        
                  49.76     1:45.85 (56.09)                                        
 46 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:46.01        
                  51.77     1:46.01 (54.24)                                        
 47 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.48    1:47.22        
                  53.01     1:47.22 (54.21)                                        
 48 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.72        
                  52.36     1:47.72 (55.36)                                        
 49 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.77    1:48.23        
                  52.84     1:48.23 (55.39)                                        
 50 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.79        
                  51.55     1:49.79 (58.24)                                        
 51 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.43    1:58.49        
                  58.44   1:58.49 (1:00.05)                                        
 52 Goncharuk, Abigail E       8 TRI-MR                    NT    2:02.59        
                  58.65   2:02.59 (1:03.94)                                        
 -- McAdam, Ashley E          10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  52.74          DQ (57.97)                                        
 -- Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.66          DQ (55.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            41.79      39.44        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            43.19      39.53        
  3 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.64        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            41.62      40.96        
  5 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.06      41.88        
  6 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                43.01      42.25        
  7 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 46.08      42.89        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.43      42.98        
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            48.03      43.04        
 10 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  45.24      43.32        
 11 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                45.44      43.43        
 12 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR                    NT      44.83        
 13 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.27        
 14 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  47.74      45.83        
 15 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            50.06      45.84        
 16 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    47.83      46.62        
 17 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR    53.61      47.24        
 18 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            53.79      47.34        
 19 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.19      47.85        
 20 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            51.34      48.27        
 21 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                51.93      48.30        
 21 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      48.30        
 23 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                50.73      48.39        
 24 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            50.37      48.46        
 25 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.55      48.93        
 26 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR                 53.30      48.95        
 27 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.43      49.01        
 28 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.02        
 29 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    49.52      49.29        
 30 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.88        
 31 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                1:00.18      50.23        
 32 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.25        
 33 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 52.05      50.44        
 34 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.55        
 34 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                54.33      50.55        
 36 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:08.17      51.13        
 37 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 54.50      51.26        
 38 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      51.49        
 38 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.18      51.49        
 40 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR                47.99      51.65        
 41 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.18      51.89        
 42 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      51.93        
 43 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.16        
 44 Afif, Selena              10 TRI-MR               1:06.38      52.24        
 45 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    59.94      52.27        
 46 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                57.78      52.29        
 47 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                58.50      52.53        
 48 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.74      52.80        
 49 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.10        
 50 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 58.56      53.15        
 51 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      53.33        
 52 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            55.16      53.50        
 53 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.60        
 54 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:02.56      53.82        
 55 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    53.27      53.98        
 56 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.32      54.20        
 57 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.98        
 58 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 56.23      55.02        
 59 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR               1:04.61      55.20        
 60 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.21        
 61 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:11.80      55.30        
 62 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                     NT      55.58        
 63 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:04.59      56.13        
 64 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.82      56.18        
 65 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.21        
 66 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    57.98      56.79        
 67 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:06.55      57.57        
 68 Aniano, Cate S            10 WISC-MR                53.99      57.80        
 69 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96      58.45        
 70 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.98      58.78        
 71 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:01.09      59.96        
 72 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.31    1:00.97        
 73 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.29        
 74 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:02.63        
 75 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:15.57    1:03.40        
 76 D'Angelo, Pey E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:17.92        
 -- Bargellini, Alyssa K      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Montalto-Dino, Zeta L      8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:28.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Donegain, Kate A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:30.07    1:23.22        
                  39.35     1:23.22 (43.87)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:31.88    1:24.47        
                  40.27     1:24.47 (44.20)                                        
  3 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.86        
                  39.31     1:24.86 (45.55)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:33.21    1:26.05        
                  40.70     1:26.05 (45.35)                                        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:32.71    1:27.48        
                  41.11     1:27.48 (46.37)                                        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:33.66    1:28.84        
                  41.23     1:28.84 (47.61)                                        
  7 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:37.88    1:28.97        
                  41.50     1:28.97 (47.47)                                        
  8 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:31.38    1:29.31        
                  43.43     1:29.31 (45.88)                                        
  9 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:35.94    1:33.07        
                  44.96     1:33.07 (48.11)                                        
 10 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:43.90    1:33.45        
                  43.25     1:33.45 (50.20)                                        
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.24    1:35.02        
                  44.87     1:35.02 (50.15)                                        
 12 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:43.68    1:36.23        
                  44.56     1:36.23 (51.67)                                        
 13 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.06    1:36.88        
                  46.25     1:36.88 (50.63)                                        
 14 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                1:51.74    1:41.83        
                  48.25     1:41.83 (53.58)                                        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:53.88    1:42.47        
                  48.51     1:42.47 (53.96)                                        
 16 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR              1:45.99    1:45.13        
                  48.25     1:45.13 (56.88)                                        
 17 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.53    1:45.37        
                  49.26     1:45.37 (56.11)                                        
 18 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               1:54.97    1:46.41        
                  49.93     1:46.41 (56.48)                                        
 19 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:46.60        
                  51.98     1:46.60 (54.62)                                        
 20 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:47.28        
                  50.55     1:47.28 (56.73)                                        
 21 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.82    1:47.61        
                  53.24     1:47.61 (54.37)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.22    1:47.72        
                  51.16     1:47.72 (56.56)                                        
 23 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.01        
                  46.87   1:48.01 (1:01.14)                                        
 24 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.40        
                  53.47     1:48.40 (54.93)                                        
 25 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.49        
                  50.93     1:48.49 (57.56)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:51.18    1:48.72        
                  52.50     1:48.72 (56.22)                                        
 27 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.32    1:48.85        
                  50.91     1:48.85 (57.94)                                        
 28 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.04        
                  52.72     1:49.04 (56.32)                                        
 29 Bolster, Kayla E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.74        
                  53.10     1:51.74 (58.64)                                        
 30 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.31    1:53.11        
                  55.38     1:53.11 (57.73)                                        
 31 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.02    1:54.36        
                  53.48   1:54.36 (1:00.88)                                        
 32 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:54.79        
                  54.30   1:54.79 (1:00.49)                                        
 33 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.35    1:56.80        
                  55.49   1:56.80 (1:01.31)                                        
 34 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.21        
                  55.84   1:57.21 (1:01.37)                                        
 35 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.30    1:57.22        
                  58.63     1:57.22 (58.59)                                        
 36 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.01        
                  54.32   1:58.01 (1:03.69)                                        
 37 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:58.28        
                  54.71   1:58.28 (1:03.57)                                        
 38 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.82        
                  54.48   1:58.82 (1:04.34)                                        
 39 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.67    2:00.87        
                  57.81   2:00.87 (1:03.06)                                        
 40 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.45    2:05.96        
                  58.58   2:05.96 (1:07.38)                                        
 41 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              2:15.55    2:06.43        
                1:00.04   2:06.43 (1:06.39)                                        
 42 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:06.52        
                  59.32   2:06.52 (1:07.20)                                        
 43 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:07.80        
                1:01.80   2:07.80 (1:06.00)                                        
 44 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.94        
                  59.67   2:10.94 (1:11.27)                                        
 45 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR              2:14.55    2:14.62        
                1:03.46   2:14.62 (1:11.16)                                        
 46 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:16.28        
                1:02.37   2:16.28 (1:13.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            34.48      32.51        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            35.59      33.14        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 36.28      34.11        
  4 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                36.51      34.29        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            39.61      34.93        
  6 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            45.79      35.58        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            37.43      35.60        
  8 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                  39.33      35.92        
  9 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 40.81      35.96        
 10 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            36.85      36.28        
 11 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.44      37.04        
 12 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.72      37.37        
 13 Bargellini, Alyssa K      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.43        
 14 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.44        
 15 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.53        
 16 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 43.29      39.86        
 16 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 48.50      39.86        
 18 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  40.22      40.25        
 19 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            43.57      40.61        
 20 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                40.77      40.68        
 21 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.45      41.05        
 22 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                39.99      41.44        
 23 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                45.98      42.59        
 24 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.66        
 25 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      43.32        
 26 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 50.26      43.72        
 27 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.75        
 28 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      43.92        
 29 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR                 51.49      43.98        
 30 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                50.21      44.13        
 31 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.21      44.23        
 32 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                46.27      44.36        
 33 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.83      44.72        
 34 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 45.55      44.84        
 35 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.21        
 36 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.32        
 37 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  58.00      46.03        
 38 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.09        
 39 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.36      46.12        
 40 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.98      46.88        
 41 Bolster, Kayla E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.16        
 42 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.48        
 43 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                 50.82      47.94        
 44 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                     NT      48.93        
 45 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54      50.30        
 46 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.81      50.59        
 47 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.02      50.64        
 48 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.91      50.94        
 49 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 55.00      52.03        
 50 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.43        
 51 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:12.21      52.54        
 52 Afif, Selena              10 TRI-MR                    NT      52.56        
 53 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            56.83      52.80        
 54 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR               NT      53.31        
 55 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                56.71      54.02        
 56 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 55.00      54.13        
 57 Donegain, Kate A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.20        
 58 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16      54.27        
 59 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    59.12      54.82        
 60 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.81      55.02        
 61 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 57.56      55.33        
 62 Paul, Anshi               10 HYB-MR               1:04.24      56.74        
 63 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.06        
 64 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94      57.33        
 65 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98      57.90        
 66 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.18        
 67 McAdam, Ashley E          10 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.09        
 68 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                58.99    1:00.23        
 69 Goncharuk, Abigail E       8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:01.20        
 70 D'Angelo, Pey E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:06.39        
 71 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 56.00    1:07.21        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:19.08    1:11.30        
                  32.54     1:11.30 (38.76)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:12.90        
                  33.75     1:12.90 (39.15)                                        
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:19.37    1:14.93        
                  35.70     1:14.93 (39.23)                                        
  4 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:28.36    1:20.68        
                  39.77     1:20.68 (40.91)                                        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:31.24    1:20.84        
                  36.35     1:20.84 (44.49)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.88    1:22.41        
                  36.55     1:22.41 (45.86)                                        
  7 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:27.71    1:22.96        
                  38.38     1:22.96 (44.58)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.31    1:24.03        
                  37.95     1:24.03 (46.08)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:31.72    1:28.31        
                  41.58     1:28.31 (46.73)                                        
 10 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                1:30.91    1:31.12        
                  39.50     1:31.12 (51.62)                                        
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.32    1:35.72        
                  43.62     1:35.72 (52.10)                                        
 12 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:35.91        
                  43.05     1:35.91 (52.86)                                        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.94    1:37.56        
                  46.58     1:37.56 (50.98)                                        
 14 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              2:05.82    1:38.15        
                  44.60     1:38.15 (53.55)                                        
 15 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.19        
                  44.34     1:38.19 (53.85)                                        
 16 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:40.92        
                  46.00     1:40.92 (54.92)                                        
 17 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:45.61    1:41.03        
                  47.50     1:41.03 (53.53)                                        
 18 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:42.52        
                  45.13     1:42.52 (57.39)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:45.09        
                  48.64     1:45.09 (56.45)                                        
 20 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:50.15    1:45.65        
                  47.44     1:45.65 (58.21)                                        
 21 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.36        
                  45.11   1:47.36 (1:02.25)                                        
 22 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.09        
                  52.16     1:48.09 (55.93)                                        
 23 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.68        
                  50.73     1:48.68 (57.95)                                        
 24 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:52.82        
                  49.46   1:52.82 (1:03.36)                                        
 25 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.41        
                  53.74     1:53.41 (59.67)                                        
 26 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.12        
                  48.03   1:54.12 (1:06.09)                                        
 27 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.96        
                  48.41   1:54.96 (1:06.55)                                        
 28 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.03        
                  54.63   1:57.03 (1:02.40)                                        
 29 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:03.36        
                  58.48   2:03.36 (1:04.88)                                        
 30 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:09.72        
                  59.34   2:09.72 (1:10.38)                                        
 31 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:14.65        
                  59.77   2:14.65 (1:14.88)                                        
 32 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:16.82        
                1:03.43   2:16.82 (1:13.39)                                        
 33 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:22.82        
                1:03.49   2:22.82 (1:19.33)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:06.96        DQ (1:17.37)                                        
 -- Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.19        DQ (1:03.11)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:26.15        DQ (1:34.30)                                        
 -- Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.46        DQ (1:05.25)                                        
 -- Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.21         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  56.16        DQ (1:14.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:17.83    1:14.55        
                  34.32     1:14.55 (40.23)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.34    1:16.30        
                  37.39     1:16.30 (38.91)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.51    1:17.07        
                  36.26     1:17.07 (40.81)                                        
  4 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:18.67        
                  35.19     1:18.67 (43.48)                                        
  5 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:27.14    1:18.79        
                  36.47     1:18.79 (42.32)                                        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:18.95        
                  36.01     1:18.95 (42.94)                                        
  7 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:23.10    1:19.54        
                  37.18     1:19.54 (42.36)                                        
  8 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:25.29    1:19.81        
                  37.55     1:19.81 (42.26)                                        
  9 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:37.33    1:22.06        
                  37.65     1:22.06 (44.41)                                        
 10 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.47    1:22.48        
                  39.28     1:22.48 (43.20)                                        
 11 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.95    1:22.54        
                  37.87     1:22.54 (44.67)                                        
 12 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                1:25.46    1:23.10        
                  40.37     1:23.10 (42.73)                                        
 13 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.39        
                  39.13     1:24.39 (45.26)                                        
 14 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.34    1:27.43        
                  41.45     1:27.43 (45.98)                                        
 15 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.03    1:27.84        
                  40.78     1:27.84 (47.06)                                        
 16 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:38.84    1:28.95        
                  42.68     1:28.95 (46.27)                                        
 17 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:35.01    1:28.99        
                  39.98     1:28.99 (49.01)                                        
 18 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:32.51    1:29.06        
                  40.65     1:29.06 (48.41)                                        
 19 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.62    1:30.31        
                  43.56     1:30.31 (46.75)                                        
 20 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:26.45    1:30.38        
                  40.75     1:30.38 (49.63)                                        
 21 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:38.18    1:31.13        
                  42.08     1:31.13 (49.05)                                        
 22 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.17        
                  40.99     1:31.17 (50.18)                                        
 23 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR               1:37.93    1:32.55        
                  43.20     1:32.55 (49.35)                                        
 24 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR              1:33.07    1:33.31        
                  42.26     1:33.31 (51.05)                                        
 25 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.48        
                  41.31     1:33.48 (52.17)                                        
 26 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                1:40.71    1:34.92        
                  45.88     1:34.92 (49.04)                                        
 27 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                1:40.20    1:36.21        
                  43.46     1:36.21 (52.75)                                        
 28 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                1:39.76    1:37.83        
                  47.88     1:37.83 (49.95)                                        
 29 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:38.38        
                  46.30     1:38.38 (52.08)                                        
 30 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:38.52        
                  48.52     1:38.52 (50.00)                                        
 31 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:49.74    1:38.73        
                  48.23     1:38.73 (50.50)                                        
 32 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.78        
                  49.25     1:39.78 (50.53)                                        
 33 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:53.88    1:39.95        
                  45.21     1:39.95 (54.74)                                        
 34 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:42.88    1:40.12        
                  46.39     1:40.12 (53.73)                                        
 35 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:45.88    1:40.39        
                  47.39     1:40.39 (53.00)                                        
 36 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.65        
                  49.53     1:40.65 (51.12)                                        
 37 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.92    1:40.98        
                  48.60     1:40.98 (52.38)                                        
 38 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.29    1:41.22        
                  47.64     1:41.22 (53.58)                                        
 39 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.93    1:41.94        
                  48.68     1:41.94 (53.26)                                        
 40 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.53    1:44.18        
                  49.35     1:44.18 (54.83)                                        
 41 Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                1:45.81    1:44.86        
                  48.95     1:44.86 (55.91)                                        
 42 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:46.51        
                  48.77     1:46.51 (57.74)                                        
 43 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.95    1:50.59        
                  52.84     1:50.59 (57.75)                                        
 44 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:51.85        
                  55.21     1:51.85 (56.64)                                        
 45 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          2:15.22    1:52.42        
                  55.01     1:52.42 (57.41)                                        
 46 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR              1:56.39    1:54.49        
                  53.01   1:54.49 (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.07         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.23          DQ (49.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:43.09    2:35.37        
                  33.31     1:11.34 (38.03)     1:58.76 (47.42)     2:35.37 (36.61)
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          2:53.81    2:40.10        
                  33.37     1:13.68 (40.31)     2:02.70 (49.02)     2:40.10 (37.40)
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              2:55.19    2:45.95        
                  35.79     1:16.78 (40.99)     2:07.26 (50.48)     2:45.95 (38.69)
  4 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:53.29    2:45.99        
                  37.47     1:20.56 (43.09)     2:07.27 (46.71)     2:45.99 (38.72)
  5 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.07    2:49.70        
                  37.13     1:21.87 (44.74)     2:11.52 (49.65)     2:49.70 (38.18)
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.22    2:54.52        
                  40.02     1:24.81 (44.79)     2:17.81 (53.00)     2:54.52 (36.71)
  7 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:56.10        
                  40.10     1:24.92 (44.82)     2:16.70 (51.78)     2:56.10 (39.40)
  8 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               3:33.83    3:09.28        
                  41.28     1:28.15 (46.87)     2:26.64 (58.49)     3:09.28 (42.64)
  9 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.49        
                  46.10     1:32.77 (46.67)     2:28.73 (55.96)     3:10.49 (41.76)
 10 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.44    3:17.71        
                  45.63     1:36.55 (50.92)     2:36.01 (59.46)     3:17.71 (41.70)
 11 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          3:44.53    3:20.28        
                  49.93     1:35.91 (45.98)   2:36.82 (1:00.91)     3:20.28 (43.46)
 12 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.32    3:35.03        
                  52.87     1:47.84 (54.97)   2:49.28 (1:01.44)     3:35.03 (45.75)
 13 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.18    3:41.43        
                  55.25   1:55.58 (1:00.33)     2:52.03 (56.45)     3:41.43 (49.40)
 14 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                    NT    3:50.78        
                  56.90     1:51.46 (54.56)   3:04.61 (1:13.15)     3:50.78 (46.17)
 -- Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.88     1:44.83 (55.95)   2:57.93 (1:13.10)          DQ (58.91)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    27.44      26.50        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 28.37      27.07        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                  27.96      27.22        
  4 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      27.23        
  5 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                27.35      27.32        
  6 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 28.21      27.53        
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.96      27.58        
  8 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 29.34      27.73        
  9 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                27.71      27.79        
 10 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 27.06      27.97        
 11 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                29.23      28.12        
 12 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            29.38      28.23        
 13 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  29.16      28.29        
 14 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 30.01      28.49        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 29.78      28.53        
 16 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 28.63      28.63        
 17 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      28.74        
 18 Mantilla, Izzy            12 HYB-MR                 30.26      28.90        
 19 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 30.09      28.91        
 20 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  29.15      28.95        
 21 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                29.92      29.06        
 22 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      29.15        
 23 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  31.24      29.28        
 24 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 31.83      29.36        
 25 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      29.38        
 26 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 29.61      29.45        
 27 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                31.03      29.54        
 28 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.01      29.56        
 29 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.09      29.63        
 30 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            31.81      29.72        
 31 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 29.16      29.82        
 32 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      29.99        
 33 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      30.14        
 34 Martinez, Claudia         11 UN-MR                     NT      30.15        
 35 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      30.23        
 35 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  31.22      30.23        
 37 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            32.06      30.24        
 38 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      30.38        
 39 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 30.64      30.39        
 40 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                  32.53      30.46        
 41 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 30.53      30.59        
 42 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.62      30.60        
 43 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.74      30.63        
 44 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.64        
 45 Thakkar, Anika            12 UN-MR                     NT      30.69        
 46 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 31.44      30.90        
 47 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            32.57      30.97        
 48 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            33.33      31.04        
 49 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 31.73      31.05        
 50 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                32.88      31.17        
 51 Einsetler, Morgan P       12 WISC-MR                32.72      31.22        
 52 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.27        
 53 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.47        
 54 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                  32.10      31.50        
 55 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.59      31.60        
 56 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.14      31.75        
 57 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR                33.25      31.76        
 58 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 32.40      31.77        
 58 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  30.98      31.77        
 60 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.01      31.80        
 61 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  33.16      31.89        
 62 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                32.12      31.92        
 63 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 33.06      31.96        
 64 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      32.07        
 65 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.19        
 66 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.96      32.21        
 67 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.42        
 68 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.43        
 69 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 33.41      32.45        
 70 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 34.52      33.26        
 71 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                  37.07      33.49        
 71 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      33.49        
 73 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 33.04      33.66        
 74 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                35.62      33.72        
 75 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                32.90      33.88        
 76 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.89      34.04        
 77 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 37.18      34.41        
 78 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 34.57      34.47        
 79 DeHaas, Hailey R          11 IA-MR                1:00.00      34.68        
 80 Honig, Madison J          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      34.96        
 81 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      34.98        
 82 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            35.63      35.27        
 83 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 42.83      35.33        
 84 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      35.40        
 85 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 40.33      35.68        
 86 Honig, Sydney M           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      35.77        
 87 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      35.90        
 88 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.51        
 89 Cama, Juliet              11 TRI-MR                 42.16      36.57        
 90 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.60        
 91 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                  32.14      36.74        
 92 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.98        
 93 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.17        
 94 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      37.51        
 94 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      37.51        
 96 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  36.08      37.65        
 97 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR                 47.07      37.96        
 98 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      38.05        
 99 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.36        
100 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  40.12      38.45        
101 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    43.04      38.57        
102 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR                 40.53      40.00        
103 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                  44.35      41.98        
104 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.13      43.17        
105 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                 49.98      45.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      57.34        
                  27.71       57.34 (29.63)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 59.83      58.80        
                  28.53       58.80 (30.27)                                        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.60      59.32        
                  28.61       59.32 (30.71)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                  57.82      59.35        
                  28.47       59.35 (30.88)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:01.30      59.67        
                  28.65       59.67 (31.02)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:02.35    1:00.45        
                  28.92     1:00.45 (31.53)                                        
  7 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:04.31    1:00.54        
                  28.91     1:00.54 (31.63)                                        
  8 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:00.79        
                  29.07     1:00.79 (31.72)                                        
  9 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.85        
                  29.10     1:00.85 (31.75)                                        
 10 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:03.18    1:01.28        
                  29.00     1:01.28 (32.28)                                        
 11 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.49    1:03.01        
                  30.10     1:03.01 (32.91)                                        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:03.85    1:03.10        
                  30.12     1:03.10 (32.98)                                        
 13 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:04.74    1:03.20        
                  30.12     1:03.20 (33.08)                                        
 13 Mantilla, Izzy            12 HYB-MR               1:06.02    1:03.20        
                  31.15     1:03.20 (32.05)                                        
 15 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.50    1:03.28        
                  30.55     1:03.28 (32.73)                                        
 16 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               1:04.83    1:03.30        
                  30.01     1:03.30 (33.29)                                        
 17 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.53    1:03.58        
                  30.42     1:03.58 (33.16)                                        
 18 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:06.08    1:03.61        
                  30.11     1:03.61 (33.50)                                        
 19 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:08.19    1:03.76        
                  30.51     1:03.76 (33.25)                                        
 20 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:06.25    1:03.85        
                  30.65     1:03.85 (33.20)                                        
 21 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:03.92        
                  30.23     1:03.92 (33.69)                                        
 22 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:09.51    1:04.39        
                  30.91     1:04.39 (33.48)                                        
 23 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:07.13    1:04.81        
                  31.50     1:04.81 (33.31)                                        
 24 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.80    1:04.83        
                  30.95     1:04.83 (33.88)                                        
 25 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.08        
                  31.01     1:05.08 (34.07)                                        
 25 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:09.51    1:05.08        
                  31.01     1:05.08 (34.07)                                        
 27 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:04.63    1:05.13        
                  30.84     1:05.13 (34.29)                                        
 28 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:05.46    1:05.19        
                  30.80     1:05.19 (34.39)                                        
 29 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:07.78    1:05.35        
                  31.14     1:05.35 (34.21)                                        
 30 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:05.59        
                  31.45     1:05.59 (34.14)                                        
 31 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:09.20    1:05.66        
                  31.14     1:05.66 (34.52)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:10.54    1:06.12        
                  31.62     1:06.12 (34.50)                                        
 33 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:08.50    1:06.15        
                  31.39     1:06.15 (34.76)                                        
 34 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:07.64    1:06.31        
                  31.72     1:06.31 (34.59)                                        
 35 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:11.09    1:06.36        
                  31.72     1:06.36 (34.64)                                        
 36 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:05.16    1:06.52        
                  32.32     1:06.52 (34.20)                                        
 37 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR               1:14.53    1:06.68        
                  32.10     1:06.68 (34.58)                                        
 38 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:09.65    1:06.72        
                  31.58     1:06.72 (35.14)                                        
 39 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:07.79    1:06.84        
                  31.86     1:06.84 (34.98)                                        
 40 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:06.85        
                  32.20     1:06.85 (34.65)                                        
 41 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR               1:08.02    1:06.87        
                  31.91     1:06.87 (34.96)                                        
 41 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.98    1:06.87        
                  31.60     1:06.87 (35.27)                                        
 43 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.64        
                  32.08     1:07.64 (35.56)                                        
 44 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               1:14.13    1:07.69        
                  32.16     1:07.69 (35.53)                                        
 45 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.13    1:07.94        
                  32.56     1:07.94 (35.38)                                        
 46 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.16    1:07.95        
                  32.17     1:07.95 (35.78)                                        
 46 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:07.95        
                  33.01     1:07.95 (34.94)                                        
 48 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:07.26    1:08.33        
                  31.37     1:08.33 (36.96)                                        
 49 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                1:15.06    1:08.43        
                  31.96     1:08.43 (36.47)                                        
 50 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:13.84    1:08.75        
                  32.54     1:08.75 (36.21)                                        
 50 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               1:11.95    1:08.75        
                  32.95     1:08.75 (35.80)                                        
 52 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:08.86        
                  32.60     1:08.86 (36.26)                                        
 52 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:08.86        
                  33.14     1:08.86 (35.72)                                        
 54 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:11.33    1:08.95        
                  33.32     1:08.95 (35.63)                                        
 55 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:11.25    1:09.55        
                  33.43     1:09.55 (36.12)                                        
 56 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR               1:13.36    1:09.67        
                  33.28     1:09.67 (36.39)                                        
 57 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR               1:14.99    1:09.99        
                  33.04     1:09.99 (36.95)                                        
 58 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:10.01        
                  33.91     1:10.01 (36.10)                                        
 59 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                1:12.59    1:10.40        
                  33.64     1:10.40 (36.76)                                        
 60 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.89        
                  34.18     1:10.89 (36.71)                                        
 61 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:11.28        
                  34.09     1:11.28 (37.19)                                        
 62 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.29    1:11.38        
                  33.21     1:11.38 (38.17)                                        
 63 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               1:11.87    1:11.49        
                  34.75     1:11.49 (36.74)                                        
 64 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:15.82    1:11.69        
                  33.90     1:11.69 (37.79)                                        
 65 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.55    1:12.12        
                  33.38     1:12.12 (38.74)                                        
 66 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.70    1:12.52        
                  34.07     1:12.52 (38.45)                                        
 67 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.54        
                  34.74     1:12.54 (37.80)                                        
 68 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.64    1:12.98        
                  34.17     1:12.98 (38.81)                                        
 69 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.36    1:13.05        
                  34.69     1:13.05 (38.36)                                        
 70 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.28    1:13.48        
                  34.13     1:13.48 (39.35)                                        
 71 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR               1:20.49    1:14.12        
                  35.69     1:14.12 (38.43)                                        
 72 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.83        
                  34.31     1:14.83 (40.52)                                        
 73 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.53        
                  36.31     1:15.53 (39.22)                                        
 74 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:12.54    1:15.57        
                  36.20     1:15.57 (39.37)                                        
 75 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR               1:15.45    1:16.14        
                  35.43     1:16.14 (40.71)                                        
 76 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:17.81    1:17.33        
                  36.67     1:17.33 (40.66)                                        
 77 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.16        
                  36.47     1:18.16 (41.69)                                        
 78 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:21.90    1:18.23        
                  36.62     1:18.23 (41.61)                                        
 79 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:18.31        
                  36.71     1:18.31 (41.60)                                        
 80 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:15.44    1:18.50        
                  37.59     1:18.50 (40.91)                                        
 81 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.48    1:19.28        
                  39.57     1:19.28 (39.71)                                        
 82 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:19.47        
                  36.99     1:19.47 (42.48)                                        
 83 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:19.22    1:19.77        
                  37.29     1:19.77 (42.48)                                        
 84 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR               1:28.32    1:19.83        
                  37.74     1:19.83 (42.09)                                        
 85 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.04    1:20.18        
                  38.33     1:20.18 (41.85)                                        
 86 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:29.95    1:20.29        
                  38.56     1:20.29 (41.73)                                        
 87 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR               1:29.33    1:20.50        
                  37.03     1:20.50 (43.47)                                        
 88 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.74        
                  38.04     1:21.74 (43.70)                                        
 89 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58    1:22.39        
                  40.47     1:22.39 (41.92)                                        
 90 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                1:07.04    1:23.67        
                  38.39     1:23.67 (45.28)                                        
 91 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:24.34    1:25.03        
                  40.38     1:25.03 (44.65)                                        
 92 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.65        
                  39.39     1:26.65 (47.26)                                        
 93 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:28.35        
                  38.95     1:28.35 (49.40)                                        
 94 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:30.48        
                  40.64     1:30.48 (49.84)                                        
 95 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR              1:32.08    1:30.51        
                  42.42     1:30.51 (48.09)                                        
 96 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.22        
                  40.19     1:32.22 (52.03)                                        
 97 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                1:34.55    1:32.29        
                  42.86     1:32.29 (49.43)                                        
 98 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.85        
                  43.78     1:32.85 (49.07)                                        
 99 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.66    1:32.96        
                  44.01     1:32.96 (48.95)                                        
100 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.29        
                  40.88     1:33.29 (52.41)                                        
101 Patiri, Julia N           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:59.69        
                1:02.28     1:59.69 (57.41)                                        
 -- Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.14         DQ        
      False start
                  40.53          DQ (47.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.49    2:01.52        
                  28.65       59.71 (31.06)     1:31.45 (31.74)     2:01.52 (30.07)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               2:19.09    2:06.85        
                  28.80     1:01.62 (32.82)     1:35.02 (33.40)     2:06.85 (31.83)
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                2:09.61    2:07.42        
                  29.12     1:00.82 (31.70)     1:34.54 (33.72)     2:07.42 (32.88)
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.76    2:07.70        
                  29.48     1:01.94 (32.46)     1:35.49 (33.55)     2:07.70 (32.21)
  5 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:21.07    2:12.13        
                  30.94     1:05.15 (34.21)     1:40.05 (34.90)     2:12.13 (32.08)
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.74    2:14.18        
                  31.27     1:05.25 (33.98)     1:40.35 (35.10)     2:14.18 (33.83)
  7 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              2:27.03    2:15.46        
                  31.20     1:05.66 (34.46)     1:42.04 (36.38)     2:15.46 (33.42)
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                2:23.75    2:16.64        
                  30.58     1:05.26 (34.68)     1:41.53 (36.27)     2:16.64 (35.11)
  9 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                2:19.57    2:17.38        
                  31.19     1:06.53 (35.34)     1:43.14 (36.61)     2:17.38 (34.24)
 10 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.63    2:18.48        
                  31.07     1:06.70 (35.63)     1:43.09 (36.39)     2:18.48 (35.39)
 11 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              2:37.08    2:18.74        
                  31.56     1:07.96 (36.40)     1:44.90 (36.94)     2:18.74 (33.84)
 12 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                    NT    2:19.01        
                  30.17     1:04.84 (34.67)     1:41.68 (36.84)     2:19.01 (37.33)
 13 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:19.04        
                  30.30     1:05.34 (35.04)     1:41.96 (36.62)     2:19.04 (37.08)
 14 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR               2:23.30    2:19.41        
                  30.15     1:05.55 (35.40)     1:42.88 (37.33)     2:19.41 (36.53)
 15 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              2:30.21    2:20.08        
                  31.26     1:07.66 (36.40)     1:44.78 (37.12)     2:20.08 (35.30)
 16 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               2:26.65    2:20.22        
                  31.95     1:07.26 (35.31)     1:44.84 (37.58)     2:20.22 (35.38)
 17 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                2:27.21    2:20.24        
                  32.31     1:08.16 (35.85)     1:45.41 (37.25)     2:20.24 (34.83)
 18 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               2:25.59    2:20.35        
                  32.16     1:07.71 (35.55)     1:44.55 (36.84)     2:20.35 (35.80)
 19 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.70    2:21.91        
                  32.59     1:09.04 (36.45)     1:45.94 (36.90)     2:21.91 (35.97)
 20 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:19.51    2:22.59        
                  31.56     1:07.74 (36.18)     1:45.77 (38.03)     2:22.59 (36.82)
 21 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.41    2:22.69        
                  32.62     1:08.29 (35.67)     1:46.12 (37.83)     2:22.69 (36.57)
 22 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:29.95    2:23.51        
                  33.21     1:09.92 (36.71)     1:46.98 (37.06)     2:23.51 (36.53)
 23 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               2:32.07    2:24.77        
                  33.68     1:11.25 (37.57)     1:50.58 (39.33)     2:24.77 (34.19)
 24 Mantilla, Izzy            12 HYB-MR               2:22.64    2:24.97        
                  32.68     1:09.55 (36.87)     1:47.90 (38.35)     2:24.97 (37.07)
 25 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                2:29.27    2:26.75        
                  32.22     1:09.16 (36.94)     1:47.90 (38.74)     2:26.75 (38.85)
 26 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               2:27.39    2:26.87        
                  32.50     1:09.36 (36.86)     1:48.29 (38.93)     2:26.87 (38.58)
 27 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               2:32.39    2:27.09        
                  33.71     1:11.38 (37.67)     1:50.06 (38.68)     2:27.09 (37.03)
 28 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:32.65    2:28.16        
                  34.55     1:12.23 (37.68)     1:50.92 (38.69)     2:28.16 (37.24)
 29 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          2:22.59    2:28.19        
                  31.72     1:09.92 (38.20)     1:49.93 (40.01)     2:28.19 (38.26)
 30 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          2:42.56    2:28.69        
                  34.63     1:13.42 (38.79)     1:52.55 (39.13)     2:28.69 (36.14)
 31 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               2:26.04    2:29.50        
                  32.79     1:09.76 (36.97)     1:49.32 (39.56)     2:29.50 (40.18)
 32 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.07    2:30.41        
                  33.32     1:11.80 (38.48)     1:52.00 (40.20)     2:30.41 (38.41)
 33 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.43    2:32.31        
                  33.69     1:13.80 (40.11)     1:54.58 (40.78)     2:32.31 (37.73)
 34 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.28    2:34.07        
                  36.60     1:16.38 (39.78)     1:57.48 (41.10)     2:34.07 (36.59)
 35 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:33.64    2:34.66        
                  33.92     1:13.40 (39.48)     1:55.41 (42.01)     2:34.66 (39.25)
 36 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               2:47.32    2:40.93        
                  34.92     1:16.70 (41.78)     1:59.25 (42.55)     2:40.93 (41.68)
 37 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          2:56.89    2:43.37        
                  38.20     1:21.86 (43.66)     2:04.09 (42.23)     2:43.37 (39.28)
 38 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:46.93        
                  34.79     1:16.36 (41.57)     2:01.12 (44.76)     2:46.93 (45.81)
 39 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                2:49.72    2:50.23        
                  38.44     1:21.76 (43.32)     2:06.57 (44.81)     2:50.23 (43.66)
 40 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.54    2:52.24        
                  39.01     1:22.28 (43.27)     2:07.83 (45.55)     2:52.24 (44.41)
 41 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:52.49        
                  38.81     1:22.43 (43.62)     2:07.42 (44.99)     2:52.49 (45.07)
 42 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    3:02.69        
                  40.79     1:28.96 (48.17)     2:17.71 (48.75)     3:02.69 (44.98)
 43 Cama, Juliet              11 TRI-MR                    NT    3:07.44        
                  39.32     1:26.94 (47.62)     2:19.24 (52.30)     3:07.44 (48.20)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.22    5:21.20 QUAL   
                  29.33     1:01.65 (32.32)     1:34.21 (32.56)     2:06.90 (32.69)
        2:39.72 (32.82)     3:12.50 (32.78)     3:45.11 (32.61)     4:18.32 (33.21)
        4:50.57 (32.25)     5:21.20 (30.63)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                5:57.50    5:45.90 QUAL   
                  29.63     1:03.06 (33.43)     1:37.73 (34.67)     2:13.54 (35.81)
        2:49.06 (35.52)     3:25.11 (36.05)     4:00.71 (35.60)     4:36.55 (35.84)
        5:12.11 (35.56)     5:45.90 (33.79)                                        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.37    5:47.86 QUAL   
                  31.48     1:06.26 (34.78)     1:40.59 (34.33)     2:15.46 (34.87)
        2:51.19 (35.73)     3:27.97 (36.78)     4:02.99 (35.02)     4:39.48 (36.49)
        5:14.55 (35.07)     5:47.86 (33.31)                                        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               6:17.28    5:50.34 QUAL   
                  30.69     1:05.46 (34.77)     1:42.63 (37.17)     2:18.38 (35.75)
        2:54.00 (35.62)     3:30.58 (36.58)     4:06.52 (35.94)     4:40.58 (34.06)
        5:16.44 (35.86)     5:50.34 (33.90)                                        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.36    5:58.76 QUAL   
                  32.35     1:07.78 (35.43)     1:43.85 (36.07)     2:20.69 (36.84)
        2:57.67 (36.98)     3:34.71 (37.04)     4:11.88 (37.17)     4:48.46 (36.58)
        5:24.83 (36.37)     5:58.76 (33.93)                                        
  6 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               6:08.03    6:03.46        
                  31.52     1:07.75 (36.23)     1:45.14 (37.39)     2:22.35 (37.21)
        3:00.26 (37.91)     3:37.57 (37.31)     4:14.70 (37.13)     4:52.24 (37.54)
        5:29.21 (36.97)     6:03.46 (34.25)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                6:33.23    6:05.98        
                  32.33     1:08.22 (35.89)     1:45.61 (37.39)     2:23.92 (38.31)
        3:01.36 (37.44)     3:38.77 (37.41)     4:16.53 (37.76)     4:53.38 (36.85)
        5:30.73 (37.35)     6:05.98 (35.25)                                        
  8 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.87    6:08.48        
                  32.35     1:08.26 (35.91)     1:44.82 (36.56)     2:21.81 (36.99)
        2:59.81 (38.00)     3:38.23 (38.42)     4:16.42 (38.19)     4:54.31 (37.89)
        5:32.18 (37.87)     6:08.48 (36.30)                                        
  9 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                6:30.00    6:11.55        
                  32.68     1:09.26 (36.58)     1:47.17 (37.91)     2:25.59 (38.42)
        3:04.27 (38.68)     3:42.54 (38.27)     4:21.04 (38.50)     4:58.56 (37.52)
        5:36.21 (37.65)     6:11.55 (35.34)                                        
 10 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               6:49.98    6:14.51        
                  32.55     1:08.88 (36.33)     1:46.16 (37.28)     2:23.80 (37.64)
        3:02.02 (38.22)     3:40.67 (38.65)     4:19.57 (38.90)     4:59.08 (39.51)
        5:37.76 (38.68)     6:14.51 (36.75)                                        
 11 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               6:27.74    6:20.27        
                  32.62     1:10.74 (38.12)     1:49.59 (38.85)     2:29.53 (39.94)
        3:09.24 (39.71)     3:49.01 (39.77)     4:27.84 (38.83)     5:06.80 (38.96)
        5:44.51 (37.71)     6:20.27 (35.76)                                        
 12 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               6:52.26    6:23.67        
                  35.09     1:14.79 (39.70)     1:55.82 (41.03)     2:34.52 (38.70)
        3:13.46 (38.94)     3:53.12 (39.66)     4:32.46 (39.34)     5:10.70 (38.24)
        5:48.52 (37.82)     6:23.67 (35.15)                                        
 13 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               7:04.42    6:28.50        
                  34.72     1:14.13 (39.41)     1:53.98 (39.85)     2:33.90 (39.92)
        3:13.96 (40.06)     3:53.83 (39.87)     4:33.15 (39.32)     5:13.09 (39.94)
        5:52.19 (39.10)     6:28.50 (36.31)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               7:18.13    6:34.43        
                  36.89     1:17.67 (40.78)     1:58.53 (40.86)     2:38.07 (39.54)
        3:18.47 (40.40)     3:57.51 (39.04)     4:37.99 (40.48)     5:18.52 (40.53)
        5:57.05 (38.53)     6:34.43 (37.38)                                        
 15 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               6:36.45    6:40.39        
                  33.47     1:12.01 (38.54)     1:53.37 (41.36)     2:34.42 (41.05)
        3:16.31 (41.89)     3:58.40 (42.09)     4:39.68 (41.28)     5:21.28 (41.60)
        6:01.67 (40.39)     6:40.39 (38.72)                                        
 16 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.23    6:42.15        
                  36.73     1:16.67 (39.94)     1:57.48 (40.81)     2:38.06 (40.58)
        3:18.95 (40.89)     3:59.62 (40.67)     4:40.94 (41.32)     5:22.35 (41.41)
        6:03.14 (40.79)     6:42.15 (39.01)                                        
 17 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.12    6:46.73        
                  35.39     1:15.28 (39.89)     1:56.13 (40.85)     2:37.59 (41.46)
        3:18.68 (41.09)     4:00.10 (41.42)     4:42.30 (42.20)     5:25.02 (42.72)
        6:06.96 (41.94)     6:46.73 (39.77)                                        
 18 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               7:31.58    6:53.36        
                  36.04     1:16.41 (40.37)     1:58.95 (42.54)     2:41.89 (42.94)
        3:24.78 (42.89)     4:08.30 (43.52)     4:51.48 (43.18)     5:34.48 (43.00)
        6:15.77 (41.29)     6:53.36 (37.59)                                        
 19 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR               7:30.00    6:56.42        
                  35.35     1:16.84 (41.49)     1:59.84 (43.00)     2:43.32 (43.48)
        3:26.25 (42.93)     4:09.43 (43.18)     4:52.66 (43.23)     5:33.87 (41.21)
        6:17.59 (43.72)     6:56.42 (38.83)                                        
 20 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               9:03.08    8:25.34        
                  38.31     1:20.29 (41.98)     2:09.67 (49.38)     3:09.04 (59.37)
        3:59.11 (50.07)     4:58.76 (59.65)     5:39.87 (41.11)   6:45.23 (1:05.36)
        7:36.12 (50.89)     8:25.34 (49.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.99      30.54        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                  31.47      30.97        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                  32.65      31.61        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 32.76      31.67        
  5 Mantilla, Izzy            12 HYB-MR                 34.31      31.84        
  6 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                32.35      32.04        
  7 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.78      32.13        
  8 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                32.87      32.65        
  9 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                33.61      32.71        
 10 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                31.33      32.75        
 11 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.77        
 12 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      32.96        
 13 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            34.87      33.20        
 14 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 35.04      33.32        
 15 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                34.69      33.42        
 16 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  33.94      33.46        
 17 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      33.64        
 18 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 33.96      33.80        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      33.91        
 20 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                33.44      34.22        
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.56      34.23        
 22 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.03      34.24        
 23 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  37.59      34.34        
 23 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 34.75      34.34        
 25 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      34.51        
 25 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            36.39      34.51        
 27 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 36.33      34.62        
 28 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 34.98      34.72        
 29 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.63      34.87        
 30 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 35.27      35.03        
 31 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            37.50      35.35        
 32 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 34.85      35.40        
 33 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  36.07      35.64        
 34 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            35.35      35.65        
 35 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                 37.41      35.77        
 36 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                  37.94      36.06        
 37 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.23        
 38 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR                 42.49      36.24        
 39 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  36.21      36.36        
 40 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 38.08      36.44        
 41 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.43      36.48        
 42 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR                 38.03      36.52        
 43 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      36.54        
 44 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.90      36.68        
 45 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.56      36.74        
 46 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 38.09      36.83        
 47 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  37.95      36.97        
 48 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 39.10      36.99        
 49 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  37.69      37.05        
 50 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                  38.64      37.12        
 51 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.48        
 52 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 38.40      37.53        
 53 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.72      37.60        
 54 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.85      37.62        
 55 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.14      37.65        
 56 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  38.73      38.01        
 57 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.84      38.09        
 58 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR                 42.41      38.32        
 59 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            39.30      38.73        
 60 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      38.84        
 61 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                39.38      38.93        
 62 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.34        
 63 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 39.28      39.57        
 64 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.10      39.58        
 65 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      39.84        
 66 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.04        
 67 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                40.94      40.26        
 68 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      40.33        
 69 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.41        
 70 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 38.38      40.43        
 71 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      40.62        
 72 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                42.80      40.76        
 73 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      40.89        
 74 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 46.28      41.23        
 75 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            42.19      41.68        
 76 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 40.75      41.76        
 77 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 45.11      42.04        
 78 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                 47.21      43.04        
 79 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 42.81      43.30        
 80 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.46        
 81 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 41.88      43.66        
 82 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.32        
 83 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  45.74      44.45        
 84 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.88        
 85 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                  36.85      44.93        
 86 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                  46.77      45.59        
 87 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.67        
 88 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.78        
 89 Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.11      45.80        
 90 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.22        
 91 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                47.22      47.81        
 92 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.29      47.82        
 93 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                 51.74      48.85        
 94 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      50.43        
 95 Patiri, Julia N           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:04.85        
                  32.21     1:04.85 (32.64)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                1:06.30    1:06.95        
                  32.49     1:06.95 (34.46)                                        
  3 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.83    1:08.79        
                  34.21     1:08.79 (34.58)                                        
  4 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:14.40    1:08.88        
                  33.38     1:08.88 (35.50)                                        
  5 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:11.17    1:09.10        
                  33.60     1:09.10 (35.50)                                        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:14.41    1:09.24        
                  33.89     1:09.24 (35.35)                                        
  7 Mantilla, Izzy            12 HYB-MR               1:15.38    1:09.94        
                  34.92     1:09.94 (35.02)                                        
  8 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.82        
                  34.13     1:10.82 (36.69)                                        
  9 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:13.99    1:11.06        
                  35.19     1:11.06 (35.87)                                        
 10 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:12.88    1:11.26        
                  34.45     1:11.26 (36.81)                                        
 10 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:14.38    1:11.26        
                  34.16     1:11.26 (37.10)                                        
 12 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:11.30        
                  35.25     1:11.30 (36.05)                                        
 13 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:11.92        
                  35.24     1:11.92 (36.68)                                        
 14 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:15.34    1:12.01        
                  34.89     1:12.01 (37.12)                                        
 15 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:13.81    1:12.04        
                  35.44     1:12.04 (36.60)                                        
 16 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:15.74    1:13.17        
                  36.75     1:13.17 (36.42)                                        
 17 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:13.43        
                  36.03     1:13.43 (37.40)                                        
 18 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.62    1:13.44        
                  36.38     1:13.44 (37.06)                                        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:13.46        
                  35.79     1:13.46 (37.67)                                        
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.17    1:13.50        
                  34.47     1:13.50 (39.03)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:19.65    1:13.60        
                  36.01     1:13.60 (37.59)                                        
 22 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:16.15    1:13.93        
                  35.60     1:13.93 (38.33)                                        
 23 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:19.76    1:14.32        
                  35.93     1:14.32 (38.39)                                        
 24 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR               1:14.51    1:14.69        
                  35.23     1:14.69 (39.46)                                        
 25 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               1:17.92    1:15.22        
                  36.61     1:15.22 (38.61)                                        
 26 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               1:30.13    1:15.57        
                  35.87     1:15.57 (39.70)                                        
 27 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.72    1:16.31        
                  37.06     1:16.31 (39.25)                                        
 28 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:16.39        
                  37.99     1:16.39 (38.40)                                        
 29 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:14.67    1:16.72        
                  37.51     1:16.72 (39.21)                                        
 30 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:16.21    1:16.98        
                  36.44     1:16.98 (40.54)                                        
 31 Einsetler, Morgan P       12 WISC-MR              1:29.50    1:17.19        
                  38.09     1:17.19 (39.10)                                        
 32 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:17.72        
                  37.32     1:17.72 (40.40)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.73        
                  37.83     1:17.73 (39.90)                                        
 34 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.80    1:17.83        
                  38.23     1:17.83 (39.60)                                        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.39    1:18.30        
                  37.95     1:18.30 (40.35)                                        
 36 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                1:20.58    1:18.35        
                  37.80     1:18.35 (40.55)                                        
 37 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               1:18.19    1:18.58        
                  38.58     1:18.58 (40.00)                                        
 38 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:19.81    1:18.73        
                  38.24     1:18.73 (40.49)                                        
 39 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:16.96    1:18.81        
                  38.66     1:18.81 (40.15)                                        
 40 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:18.82        
                  38.82     1:18.82 (40.00)                                        
 41 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.65    1:18.90        
                  38.82     1:18.90 (40.08)                                        
 42 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:21.42    1:19.38        
                  38.57     1:19.38 (40.81)                                        
 43 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:21.34    1:19.44        
                  38.44     1:19.44 (41.00)                                        
 44 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.02    1:19.76        
                  38.42     1:19.76 (41.34)                                        
 45 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.05    1:19.84        
                  39.59     1:19.84 (40.25)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.17        
                  37.58     1:20.17 (42.59)                                        
 47 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               1:23.51    1:20.28        
                  39.30     1:20.28 (40.98)                                        
 48 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:24.25    1:21.40        
                  39.61     1:21.40 (41.79)                                        
 49 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:21.50        
                  39.99     1:21.50 (41.51)                                        
 50 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.31    1:21.52        
                  38.81     1:21.52 (42.71)                                        
 51 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.68        
                  38.48     1:21.68 (43.20)                                        
 51 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.53    1:21.68        
                  39.91     1:21.68 (41.77)                                        
 53 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:21.93        
                  40.17     1:21.93 (41.76)                                        
 54 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.44    1:22.10        
                  39.54     1:22.10 (42.56)                                        
 55 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.18        
                  40.25     1:22.18 (41.93)                                        
 56 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR              1:26.27    1:22.20        
                  40.18     1:22.20 (42.02)                                        
 57 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.71    1:22.27        
                  40.02     1:22.27 (42.25)                                        
 58 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:25.88    1:22.65        
                  40.31     1:22.65 (42.34)                                        
 59 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.24        
                  40.13     1:23.24 (43.11)                                        
 60 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.84    1:23.32        
                  41.96     1:23.32 (41.36)                                        
 61 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.58    1:23.47        
                  40.99     1:23.47 (42.48)                                        
 62 Thakkar, Anika            12 UN-MR                     NT    1:23.83        
                  39.22     1:23.83 (44.61)                                        
 63 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              1:30.50    1:24.32        
                  41.48     1:24.32 (42.84)                                        
 64 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.66    1:24.84        
                  41.31     1:24.84 (43.53)                                        
 65 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:24.93        
                  41.22     1:24.93 (43.71)                                        
 66 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.93    1:25.46        
                  41.93     1:25.46 (43.53)                                        
 67 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:26.49        
                  42.18     1:26.49 (44.31)                                        
 68 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.80        
                  40.87     1:26.80 (45.93)                                        
 69 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.89        
                  41.59     1:26.89 (45.30)                                        
 70 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:34.78    1:28.49        
                  41.74     1:28.49 (46.75)                                        
 71 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.56        
                  43.15     1:28.56 (45.41)                                        
 72 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.88    1:28.67        
                  43.31     1:28.67 (45.36)                                        
 73 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.48    1:29.13        
                  42.95     1:29.13 (46.18)                                        
 74 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR               1:41.51    1:29.79        
                  44.15     1:29.79 (45.64)                                        
 75 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:29.68    1:30.61        
                  44.84     1:30.61 (45.77)                                        
 76 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 50.05    1:31.90        
                  43.47     1:31.90 (48.43)                                        
 77 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:34.21    1:33.59        
                  45.49     1:33.59 (48.10)                                        
 78 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.77        
                  47.34     1:35.77 (48.43)                                        
 79 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:36.56        
                  45.65     1:36.56 (50.91)                                        
 79 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR               1:40.49    1:36.56        
                  47.54     1:36.56 (49.02)                                        
 81 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.08    1:38.08        
                  46.70     1:38.08 (51.38)                                        
 82 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.17        
                  44.42     1:38.17 (53.75)                                        
 83 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.12        
                  46.97     1:39.12 (52.15)                                        
 84 DeHaas, Hailey R          11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.66        
                  47.89     1:39.66 (51.77)                                        
 85 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:41.27        
                  47.06     1:41.27 (54.21)                                        
 86 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:55.78    1:42.26        
                  49.56     1:42.26 (52.70)                                        
 87 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.47    1:42.41        
                  48.70     1:42.41 (53.71)                                        
 88 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.09        
                  48.41     1:43.09 (54.68)                                        
 89 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.31    1:45.48        
                  52.36     1:45.48 (53.12)                                        
 90 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.15    1:52.79        
                  56.15     1:52.79 (56.64)                                        
 -- Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:14.12         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.95          DQ (36.91)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:32.26         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.17          DQ (43.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 32.02      32.85        
  2 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            36.82      35.67        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            36.75      36.13        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  37.20      36.30        
  5 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 39.65      36.64        
  6 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 37.61      36.67        
  7 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                37.33      36.74        
  8 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 37.05      37.04        
  9 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 36.89      37.51        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  38.75      37.70        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            40.21      37.90        
 12 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                37.33      37.99        
 13 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  38.10      38.05        
 14 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.91      38.35        
 15 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      38.42        
 16 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                40.35      38.49        
 17 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 39.40      38.50        
 18 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 36.91      38.63        
 18 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.92      38.63        
 20 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                39.02      38.85        
 21 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      39.61        
 22 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  40.35      39.65        
 23 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      39.74        
 24 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            39.63      39.81        
 25 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 41.50      39.86        
 26 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR                 41.26      40.24        
 27 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      40.33        
 28 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 40.99      40.36        
 29 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 40.32      40.38        
 30 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR                 43.17      40.48        
 31 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.46      40.57        
 32 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.79      40.58        
 33 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.97      40.72        
 34 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      41.31        
 35 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                42.15      41.33        
 36 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.98      41.48        
 37 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            43.74      41.67        
 38 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.96        
 39 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 41.66      42.00        
 40 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 43.10      42.07        
 41 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                 44.47      42.45        
 42 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.90      42.46        
 43 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.56        
 44 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            42.82      42.58        
 45 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                42.93      43.10        
 46 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.20      43.23        
 47 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.50      43.42        
 48 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  44.90      43.44        
 49 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            42.07      43.52        
 50 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR                 45.98      44.38        
 51 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  45.18      44.86        
 52 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.01        
 53 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 51.63      45.44        
 54 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 46.16      45.50        
 55 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            49.13      45.64        
 56 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 50.63      46.04        
 57 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 47.06      46.10        
 58 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 45.88      46.42        
 59 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.65        
 60 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                1:00.00      46.91        
 61 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.44      47.22        
 62 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.36        
 63 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                47.34      47.41        
 64 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                 46.91      47.64        
 65 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                48.13      47.71        
 66 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.07        
 66 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.22      48.07        
 68 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.39        
 69 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                  55.22      49.90        
 70 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 49.87      50.71        
 71 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:10.00      51.19        
 72 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                52.35      51.30        
 73 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                  42.11      51.38        
 74 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  52.57      52.42        
 75 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  51.79      53.48        
 76 Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.71      53.75        
 77 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.10        
 78 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.34      56.17        
 79 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.50        
 -- Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 39.47         DQ        
      False start
 -- Patiri, Julia N           11 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               1:10.74    1:10.81        
                  33.79     1:10.81 (37.02)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.44    1:12.97        
                  34.67     1:12.97 (38.30)                                        
  3 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:17.61        
                  37.14     1:17.61 (40.47)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:21.71    1:18.97        
                  37.86     1:18.97 (41.11)                                        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:19.59        
                  37.58     1:19.59 (42.01)                                        
  6 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:22.80    1:20.29        
                  37.69     1:20.29 (42.60)                                        
  7 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:24.90    1:20.58        
                  38.58     1:20.58 (42.00)                                        
  8 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:22.23    1:20.75        
                  38.14     1:20.75 (42.61)                                        
  9 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:25.06    1:21.49        
                  39.03     1:21.49 (42.46)                                        
 10 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:22.07    1:21.56        
                  39.52     1:21.56 (42.04)                                        
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:24.36    1:21.85        
                  39.00     1:21.85 (42.85)                                        
 12 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:20.20    1:22.24        
                  38.89     1:22.24 (43.35)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:25.85    1:22.37        
                  39.28     1:22.37 (43.09)                                        
 14 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:26.65    1:23.44        
                  40.21     1:23.44 (43.23)                                        
 15 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:27.85    1:23.47        
                  40.30     1:23.47 (43.17)                                        
 16 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:23.64        
                  40.24     1:23.64 (43.40)                                        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:26.64    1:24.54        
                  40.61     1:24.54 (43.93)                                        
 18 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.61    1:24.67        
                  40.35     1:24.67 (44.32)                                        
 19 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:30.88    1:24.93        
                  39.91     1:24.93 (45.02)                                        
 20 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:25.13        
                  40.06     1:25.13 (45.07)                                        
 21 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.88    1:25.22        
                  40.32     1:25.22 (44.90)                                        
 22 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.04    1:25.66        
                  41.33     1:25.66 (44.33)                                        
 23 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR               1:28.80    1:27.75        
                  41.60     1:27.75 (46.15)                                        
 24 Martinez, Claudia         11 UN-MR                     NT    1:28.05        
                  42.28     1:28.05 (45.77)                                        
 25 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.21    1:28.73        
                  42.71     1:28.73 (46.02)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:27.46    1:28.73        
                  41.41     1:28.73 (47.32)                                        
 27 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.90        
                  42.40     1:28.90 (46.50)                                        
 28 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:35.40    1:28.92        
                  41.61     1:28.92 (47.31)                                        
 29 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.52    1:29.16        
                  43.00     1:29.16 (46.16)                                        
 30 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.89    1:29.40        
                  42.50     1:29.40 (46.90)                                        
 31 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.62        
                  42.72     1:29.62 (46.90)                                        
 32 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.96    1:30.20        
                  43.32     1:30.20 (46.88)                                        
 33 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.39    1:30.78        
                  43.48     1:30.78 (47.30)                                        
 34 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.89    1:30.94        
                  43.87     1:30.94 (47.07)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:31.85    1:31.07        
                  42.91     1:31.07 (48.16)                                        
 36 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.38    1:31.08        
                  42.47     1:31.08 (48.61)                                        
 37 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:40.12    1:31.31        
                  43.65     1:31.31 (47.66)                                        
 38 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.84    1:31.35        
                  43.70     1:31.35 (47.65)                                        
 39 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.99    1:31.52        
                  43.27     1:31.52 (48.25)                                        
 40 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:33.27    1:32.11        
                  44.27     1:32.11 (47.84)                                        
 41 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:40.45    1:33.17        
                  44.34     1:33.17 (48.83)                                        
 42 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.39        
                  44.97     1:35.39 (50.42)                                        
 43 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.07        
                  47.10     1:36.07 (48.97)                                        
 44 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:29.95    1:36.62        
                  44.75     1:36.62 (51.87)                                        
 45 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR               1:50.71    1:38.25        
                  47.17     1:38.25 (51.08)                                        
 46 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.40        
                  46.71     1:38.40 (51.69)                                        
 47 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:42.68    1:38.67        
                  47.13     1:38.67 (51.54)                                        
 48 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:45.75    1:39.70        
                  45.98     1:39.70 (53.72)                                        
 49 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR               2:10.92    1:41.98        
                  50.39     1:41.98 (51.59)                                        
 50 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.75        
                  49.16     1:42.75 (53.59)                                        
 51 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:51.05    1:43.17        
                  48.19     1:43.17 (54.98)                                        
 52 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.29        
                  47.74     1:44.29 (56.55)                                        
 53 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR               1:43.83    1:44.89        
                  47.00     1:44.89 (57.89)                                        
 54 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:45.79        
                  49.78     1:45.79 (56.01)                                        
 55 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.48    1:46.77        
                  50.35     1:46.77 (56.42)                                        
 56 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:49.29        
                  49.95     1:49.29 (59.34)                                        
 57 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.39    1:51.52        
                  52.32     1:51.52 (59.20)                                        
 58 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.56        
                  54.07   1:59.56 (1:05.49)                                        
 59 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.06    2:05.81        
                1:00.84   2:05.81 (1:04.97)                                        
 -- Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.20          DQ (55.26)                                        
 -- LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:29.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.06          DQ (49.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                  28.91      28.58        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 29.39      29.01        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                  30.97      29.81        
  4 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                29.96      30.33        
  5 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  30.96      30.40        
  6 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                 34.63      30.50        
  7 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 31.32      30.54        
  8 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            30.21      30.68        
  9 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 38.28      30.88        
 10 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 31.87      30.97        
 11 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      31.07        
 12 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  31.91      31.33        
 13 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                33.51      31.42        
 14 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 30.25      31.57        
 15 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 35.88      32.03        
 16 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                32.92      32.24        
 17 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.47      32.32        
 17 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.94      32.32        
 19 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            33.33      32.38        
 20 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 30.65      32.49        
 21 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            34.18      32.50        
 22 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.84      32.56        
 23 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                34.27      32.61        
 24 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      32.93        
 25 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 33.19      33.08        
 26 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      33.13        
 27 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 35.03      33.53        
 28 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 34.26      33.95        
 29 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.35      34.04        
 30 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 34.19      34.06        
 31 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 36.27      34.12        
 32 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            36.47      34.52        
 33 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 34.89      34.72        
 34 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                  35.16      35.01        
 35 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      35.28        
 36 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  39.37      35.90        
 37 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.07        
 38 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 38.14      36.17        
 39 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.32      36.26        
 40 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                  45.05      36.33        
 41 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.38        
 42 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.54        
 43 Martinez, Claudia         11 UN-MR                     NT      36.55        
 44 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                38.70      36.59        
 45 Einsetler, Morgan P       12 WISC-MR                42.72      36.64        
 46 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.49      37.02        
 47 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      37.36        
 48 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 39.70      37.40        
 48 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  35.61      37.40        
 48 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR                37.75      37.40        
 51 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      37.48        
 52 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.03      37.53        
 53 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.33      37.95        
 54 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 41.87      38.17        
 55 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.71      38.44        
 56 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      38.54        
 57 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            41.46      38.86        
 58 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 47.34      38.94        
 59 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.72      39.07        
 60 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.38        
 61 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                42.71      39.46        
 62 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            43.38      40.35        
 63 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 42.50      40.41        
 64 DeHaas, Hailey R          11 IA-MR                1:00.00      40.54        
 65 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                    NT      40.56        
 66 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      40.62        
 67 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.98      40.65        
 68 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 37.62      40.81        
 69 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 44.87      41.07        
 70 Honig, Sydney M           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      41.20        
 71 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                40.66      42.06        
 72 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.33      42.21        
 73 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.48        
 74 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                    NT      42.56        
 75 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                43.72      43.90        
 76 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.84      44.62        
 77 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.87        
 78 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.99        
 79 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.70        
 80 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.87        
 81 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    52.80      46.51        
 82 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                  35.09      47.42        
 83 Cama, Juliet              11 TRI-MR                    NT      47.51        
 84 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR                 48.65      48.41        
 85 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    52.09      49.30        
 86 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.56        
 -- McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 42.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 41.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.29    1:02.95        
                  29.91     1:02.95 (33.04)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                1:05.63    1:03.10        
                  28.97     1:03.10 (34.13)                                        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               1:06.93    1:06.34        
                  30.61     1:06.34 (35.73)                                        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:07.50        
                  31.27     1:07.50 (36.23)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:08.35    1:08.43        
                  31.99     1:08.43 (36.44)                                        
  6 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:15.00    1:08.51        
                  31.68     1:08.51 (36.83)                                        
  7 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:11.43    1:08.60        
                  31.96     1:08.60 (36.64)                                        
  8 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:08.94    1:09.94        
                  32.26     1:09.94 (37.68)                                        
  9 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:12.26    1:10.83        
                  33.90     1:10.83 (36.93)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.67    1:10.99        
                  33.90     1:10.99 (37.09)                                        
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:11.80    1:11.52        
                  33.51     1:11.52 (38.01)                                        
 12 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:19.41    1:12.23        
                  34.59     1:12.23 (37.64)                                        
 13 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               1:15.50    1:12.29        
                  32.94     1:12.29 (39.35)                                        
 14 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:09.17    1:12.57        
                  32.29     1:12.57 (40.28)                                        
 15 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:13.99        
                  35.25     1:13.99 (38.74)                                        
 16 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:14.53        
                  34.62     1:14.53 (39.91)                                        
 17 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:15.13        
                  36.04     1:15.13 (39.09)                                        
 18 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.42    1:15.30        
                  35.54     1:15.30 (39.76)                                        
 19 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:17.26    1:15.32        
                  35.31     1:15.32 (40.01)                                        
 20 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:19.35    1:15.50        
                  36.06     1:15.50 (39.44)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:18.90    1:15.87        
                  34.65     1:15.87 (41.22)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:22.21    1:15.95        
                  34.79     1:15.95 (41.16)                                        
 23 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:13.82    1:16.00        
                  35.99     1:16.00 (40.01)                                        
 24 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:20.51    1:16.10        
                  34.87     1:16.10 (41.23)                                        
 25 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:18.46    1:16.33        
                  36.02     1:16.33 (40.31)                                        
 26 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:45.13    1:17.21        
                  35.90     1:17.21 (41.31)                                        
 27 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:17.22        
                  35.60     1:17.22 (41.62)                                        
 28 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:21.08    1:18.32        
                  38.08     1:18.32 (40.24)                                        
 29 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.73    1:18.74        
                  37.00     1:18.74 (41.74)                                        
 30 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.53    1:21.03        
                  38.34     1:21.03 (42.69)                                        
 31 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.09    1:21.54        
                  36.39     1:21.54 (45.15)                                        
 32 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.31    1:22.97        
                  40.91     1:22.97 (42.06)                                        
 33 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:23.94        
                  38.70     1:23.94 (45.24)                                        
 34 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:25.29    1:24.11        
                  38.53     1:24.11 (45.58)                                        
 35 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:24.47        
                  38.76     1:24.47 (45.71)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.82    1:24.51        
                  38.56     1:24.51 (45.95)                                        
 37 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.65        
                  38.71     1:24.65 (45.94)                                        
 38 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.88    1:25.97        
                  40.23     1:25.97 (45.74)                                        
 39 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.72    1:26.60        
                  38.83     1:26.60 (47.77)                                        
 40 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.77    1:27.57        
                  40.60     1:27.57 (46.97)                                        
 41 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                1:28.16    1:27.71        
                  38.99     1:27.71 (48.72)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.45        
                  38.13     1:28.45 (50.32)                                        
 43 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.03        
                  40.19     1:29.03 (48.84)                                        
 44 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR               1:31.17    1:29.59        
                  41.22     1:29.59 (48.37)                                        
 45 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:29.79        
                  39.36     1:29.79 (50.43)                                        
 46 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.74    1:30.84        
                  40.89     1:30.84 (49.95)                                        
 47 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR               2:04.54    1:31.10        
                  41.40     1:31.10 (49.70)                                        
 48 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.71    1:32.05        
                  41.55     1:32.05 (50.50)                                        
 49 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.22    1:32.20        
                  43.86     1:32.20 (48.34)                                        
 50 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:33.31        
                  44.18     1:33.31 (49.13)                                        
 50 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:33.31        
                  41.01     1:33.31 (52.30)                                        
 52 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.41        
                  42.66     1:34.41 (51.75)                                        
 53 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.69    1:35.10        
                  43.54     1:35.10 (51.56)                                        
 54 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:50.59    1:35.28        
                  44.38     1:35.28 (50.90)                                        
 55 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.24    1:35.81        
                  41.34     1:35.81 (54.47)                                        
 56 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:46.19    1:39.25        
                  46.23     1:39.25 (53.02)                                        
 57 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.39        
                  47.27     1:41.39 (54.12)                                        
 58 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:40.61    1:41.43        
                  44.07     1:41.43 (57.36)                                        
 59 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              1:42.07    1:41.87        
                  45.56     1:41.87 (56.31)                                        
 60 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.21        
                  49.02   1:50.21 (1:01.19)                                        
 61 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.66    1:50.27        
                  49.95   1:50.27 (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:24.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.17          DQ (43.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48    1:05.22        
                  30.43     1:05.22 (34.79)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               1:06.53    1:05.35        
                  31.54     1:05.35 (33.81)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                1:06.87    1:05.80        
                  29.59     1:05.80 (36.21)                                        
  4 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:12.48    1:08.41        
                  32.04     1:08.41 (36.37)                                        
  5 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:13.77    1:09.55        
                  31.57     1:09.55 (37.98)                                        
  6 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:10.39        
                  31.71     1:10.39 (38.68)                                        
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:11.29        
                  34.01     1:11.29 (37.28)                                        
  8 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:11.34        
                  33.08     1:11.34 (38.26)                                        
  9 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:14.78    1:11.39        
                  33.80     1:11.39 (37.59)                                        
 10 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:10.87    1:11.74        
                  32.57     1:11.74 (39.17)                                        
 11 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.83        
                  33.09     1:11.83 (38.74)                                        
 12 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:14.04    1:12.11        
                  33.07     1:12.11 (39.04)                                        
 13 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:15.97    1:12.14        
                  33.49     1:12.14 (38.65)                                        
 14 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:13.87    1:12.28        
                  33.12     1:12.28 (39.16)                                        
 15 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:10.86    1:13.13        
                  34.30     1:13.13 (38.83)                                        
 16 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:16.26    1:13.35        
                  33.46     1:13.35 (39.89)                                        
 17 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:16.26    1:13.36        
                  34.59     1:13.36 (38.77)                                        
 18 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:17.07    1:13.40        
                  32.75     1:13.40 (40.65)                                        
 19 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               1:16.32    1:13.75        
                  32.50     1:13.75 (41.25)                                        
 20 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:13.26    1:14.31        
                  34.06     1:14.31 (40.25)                                        
 21 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:17.49    1:14.47        
                  34.17     1:14.47 (40.30)                                        
 22 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:19.64    1:14.77        
                  36.49     1:14.77 (38.28)                                        
 23 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:15.13        
                  34.70     1:15.13 (40.43)                                        
 24 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:22.67    1:15.14        
                  34.43     1:15.14 (40.71)                                        
 25 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:15.29        
                  34.93     1:15.29 (40.36)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:15.17    1:15.32        
                  34.60     1:15.32 (40.72)                                        
 27 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:18.15    1:15.64        
                  35.27     1:15.64 (40.37)                                        
 28 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.82    1:15.78        
                  35.17     1:15.78 (40.61)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:22.63    1:17.12        
                  36.43     1:17.12 (40.69)                                        
 30 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:17.93        
                  35.51     1:17.93 (42.42)                                        
 31 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.31    1:18.08        
                  35.42     1:18.08 (42.66)                                        
 32 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:22.29    1:18.45        
                  36.74     1:18.45 (41.71)                                        
 33 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:18.50        
                  38.99     1:18.50 (39.51)                                        
 34 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:23.00    1:18.52        
                  36.17     1:18.52 (42.35)                                        
 35 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.79    1:18.53        
                  36.71     1:18.53 (41.82)                                        
 36 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:18.61        
                  36.42     1:18.61 (42.19)                                        
 37 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:17.89    1:19.85        
                  37.46     1:19.85 (42.39)                                        
 38 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:19.43    1:20.65        
                  37.75     1:20.65 (42.90)                                        
 39 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.06    1:20.67        
                  38.83     1:20.67 (41.84)                                        
 40 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:20.84        
                  39.08     1:20.84 (41.76)                                        
 41 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:20.86        
                  38.61     1:20.86 (42.25)                                        
 42 Martinez, Claudia         11 UN-MR                     NT    1:21.64        
                  39.89     1:21.64 (41.75)                                        
 43 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:24.86    1:21.80        
                  39.13     1:21.80 (42.67)                                        
 44 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.23    1:21.88        
                  36.90     1:21.88 (44.98)                                        
 45 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:19.42    1:22.15        
                  38.15     1:22.15 (44.00)                                        
 46 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                1:34.95    1:22.17        
                  38.96     1:22.17 (43.21)                                        
 47 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.12    1:22.28        
                  37.74     1:22.28 (44.54)                                        
 48 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:26.69    1:22.60        
                  39.16     1:22.60 (43.44)                                        
 49 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.36    1:23.94        
                  38.13     1:23.94 (45.81)                                        
 50 Thakkar, Anika            12 UN-MR                     NT    1:26.26        
                  38.60     1:26.26 (47.66)                                        
 51 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:27.26        
                  40.36     1:27.26 (46.90)                                        
 52 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR              1:31.88    1:27.31        
                  40.07     1:27.31 (47.24)                                        
 53 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:27.92        
                  41.17     1:27.92 (46.75)                                        
 54 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              1:44.89    1:31.51        
                  42.93     1:31.51 (48.58)                                        
 55 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:30.19    1:33.37        
                  45.95     1:33.37 (47.42)                                        
 56 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:44.87    1:33.68        
                  45.57     1:33.68 (48.11)                                        
 57 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.82    1:34.59        
                  43.05     1:34.59 (51.54)                                        
 58 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                1:20.03    1:34.63        
                  44.36     1:34.63 (50.27)                                        
 59 Cama, Juliet              11 TRI-MR               1:53.98    1:43.70        
                  49.19     1:43.70 (54.51)                                        
 60 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.15    1:44.07        
                  49.89     1:44.07 (54.18)                                        
 61 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               2:06.56    1:46.33        
                  51.25     1:46.33 (55.08)                                        
 -- Einsetler, Morgan P       12 WISC-MR              1:24.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.00          DQ (42.15)                                        
 -- Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:28.27         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.46          DQ (50.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               2:20.60    2:21.96        
                  30.00     1:08.52 (38.52)     1:48.06 (39.54)     2:21.96 (33.90)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                2:23.51    2:24.55        
                  29.99     1:07.28 (37.29)     1:51.79 (44.51)     2:24.55 (32.76)
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              2:29.87    2:25.87        
                  30.45     1:07.89 (37.44)     1:51.92 (44.03)     2:25.87 (33.95)
  4 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          3:25.80    2:28.54        
                  31.11     1:09.50 (38.39)     1:55.66 (46.16)     2:28.54 (32.88)
  5 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               2:38.57    2:30.10        
                  31.14     1:08.33 (37.19)     1:53.78 (45.45)     2:30.10 (36.32)
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:32.48    2:31.08        
                  32.32     1:12.07 (39.75)     1:56.03 (43.96)     2:31.08 (35.05)
  7 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                2:38.60    2:31.56        
                  30.91     1:09.61 (38.70)     1:56.63 (47.02)     2:31.56 (34.93)
  8 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.49    2:32.26        
                  33.42     1:11.62 (38.20)     1:58.41 (46.79)     2:32.26 (33.85)
  9 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.41        
                  35.34     1:12.25 (36.91)     1:58.05 (45.80)     2:32.41 (34.36)
 10 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                2:41.42    2:33.33        
                  32.46     1:13.56 (41.10)     1:57.63 (44.07)     2:33.33 (35.70)
 11 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:38.54    2:34.47        
                  34.50     1:12.76 (38.26)     1:57.48 (44.72)     2:34.47 (36.99)
 12 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               2:41.93    2:34.52        
                  32.43     1:12.77 (40.34)     1:59.19 (46.42)     2:34.52 (35.33)
 13 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               2:37.69    2:34.61        
                  33.54     1:11.09 (37.55)     1:58.82 (47.73)     2:34.61 (35.79)
 14 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                2:38.13    2:35.60        
                  35.49     1:13.59 (38.10)     2:00.49 (46.90)     2:35.60 (35.11)
 15 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               2:43.57    2:36.97        
                  33.53     1:12.64 (39.11)     1:59.35 (46.71)     2:36.97 (37.62)
 16 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              2:52.46    2:37.23        
                  33.10     1:13.43 (40.33)     2:02.82 (49.39)     2:37.23 (34.41)
 17 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.25    2:38.57        
                  35.24     1:15.93 (40.69)     2:04.28 (48.35)     2:38.57 (34.29)
 18 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.12    2:38.87        
                  34.19     1:14.83 (40.64)     2:01.81 (46.98)     2:38.87 (37.06)
 19 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.36    2:39.24        
                  33.50     1:14.10 (40.60)     2:03.44 (49.34)     2:39.24 (35.80)
 20 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               2:45.31    2:39.78        
                  33.93     1:15.01 (41.08)     2:02.41 (47.40)     2:39.78 (37.37)
 21 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               2:55.94    2:40.54        
                  36.68     1:17.38 (40.70)     2:05.11 (47.73)     2:40.54 (35.43)
 22 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.89    2:41.91        
                  38.13     1:18.01 (39.88)     2:09.28 (51.27)     2:41.91 (32.63)
 23 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               2:43.40    2:43.55        
                  36.57     1:20.42 (43.85)     2:05.54 (45.12)     2:43.55 (38.01)
 24 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:44.52        
                  35.62     1:16.34 (40.72)     2:07.39 (51.05)     2:44.52 (37.13)
 25 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                    NT    2:44.55        
                  31.70     1:14.29 (42.59)     2:06.71 (52.42)     2:44.55 (37.84)
 26 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.48    2:47.06        
                  37.59     1:21.06 (43.47)     2:09.61 (48.55)     2:47.06 (37.45)
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          2:54.32    2:47.64        
                  36.73     1:19.42 (42.69)     2:09.97 (50.55)     2:47.64 (37.67)
 28 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          3:04.67    2:47.71        
                  38.24     1:20.03 (41.79)     2:10.79 (50.76)     2:47.71 (36.92)
 29 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                2:57.99    2:50.65        
                  38.05     1:20.06 (42.01)     2:13.60 (53.54)     2:50.65 (37.05)
 30 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.17    2:51.05        
                  35.99     1:20.26 (44.27)     2:10.25 (49.99)     2:51.05 (40.80)
 31 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:56.36    2:54.18        
                  36.96     1:21.71 (44.75)     2:14.93 (53.22)     2:54.18 (39.25)
 32 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.20    2:54.79        
                  39.53     1:24.41 (44.88)     2:18.22 (53.81)     2:54.79 (36.57)
 33 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               2:46.94    2:56.12        
                  39.14     1:25.11 (45.97)     2:17.83 (52.72)     2:56.12 (38.29)
 34 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.75        
                  44.80     1:34.51 (49.71)     2:34.48 (59.97)     3:17.75 (43.27)
 -- Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               3:11.91         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  38.19     1:23.85 (45.66)     2:17.19 (53.34)          DQ (38.76)
 -- Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.88     1:38.88 (50.00)   2:45.78 (1:06.90)          DQ (46.08)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 25.10      25.46        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 24.79      25.78        
  3 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      25.98        
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      26.34        
  5 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                  26.25      26.35        
  6 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR                26.44      26.36        
  7 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR                29.18      26.42        
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.83      26.68        
  9 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      26.77        
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      26.79        
 11 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR                 28.07      26.86        
 12 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                27.14      27.39        
 13 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR                27.63      27.46        
 14 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.36      27.50        
 15 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 28.26      27.57        
 16 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      27.82        
 17 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                  27.34      27.87        
 18 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                  28.03      27.94        
 18 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      27.94        
 20 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR            27.87      28.03        
 21 Vitale, Megan             13 Express Swimming-MR    27.77      28.07        
 22 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                  27.92      28.12        
 23 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.15        
 24 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                  29.75      28.19        
 25 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.26        
 26 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 28.95      28.28        
 27 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                  29.35      28.30        
 28 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR                28.40      28.32        
 29 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.48      28.39        
 30 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      28.71        
 31 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.41      28.73        
 32 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR                29.52      28.82        
 33 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                 29.17      29.19        
 34 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                  28.08      29.20        
 35 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.35        
 35 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                  28.03      29.35        
 35 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR                 29.35      29.35        
 38 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      29.42        
 39 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.35      29.45        
 39 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                  29.40      29.45        
 41 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR                29.92      29.54        
 42 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR            28.77      29.66        
 43 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR                32.41      29.74        
 44 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      29.78        
 45 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      29.88        
 46 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 29.46      30.07        
 47 Brady, Isabella           13 UN-MR                     NT      30.08        
 48 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.78      30.19        
 49 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR    31.84      30.51        
 50 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR                 31.31      30.63        
 51 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      30.70        
 52 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT      30.81        
 53 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR                   NT      30.94        
 54 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.27        
 55 Strez, Emily K            13 Twisters-MR            32.71      32.29        
 56 Rateshwar, Janice         13 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      33.14        
 57 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      33.34        
 58 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.54      33.55        
 59 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR                34.69      34.19        
 60 McGuinness, Elisa C       13 IA-MR                  38.07      35.35        
 61 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.76      36.41        
 62 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      36.91        
 63 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR                 37.34      37.20        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            55.70      53.42        
                  25.95       53.42 (27.47)                                        
  2 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 53.94      55.10        
                  27.26       55.10 (27.84)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 55.45      55.61        
                  27.10       55.61 (28.51)                                        
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 53.74      55.64        
                  27.37       55.64 (28.27)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.47      56.21        
                  27.28       56.21 (28.93)                                        
  6 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      56.29        
                  27.44       56.29 (28.85)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.56      56.62        
                  27.14       56.62 (29.48)                                        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.04      57.13        
                  27.86       57.13 (29.27)                                        
  9 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    55.66      57.99        
                  27.71       57.99 (30.28)                                        
 10 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      58.23        
                  27.98       58.23 (30.25)                                        
 11 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:02.00      58.42        
                  28.17       58.42 (30.25)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      58.48        
                  27.71       58.48 (30.77)                                        
 13 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24      58.74        
                  27.79       58.74 (30.95)                                        
 14 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                  58.90      59.09        
                  27.64       59.09 (31.45)                                        
 15 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:07.63      59.36        
                  28.19       59.36 (31.17)                                        
 16 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                59.53      59.52        
                  28.18       59.52 (31.34)                                        
 17 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:02.90      59.78        
                  28.23       59.78 (31.55)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.21        
                  28.95     1:00.21 (31.26)                                        
 19 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              1:01.84    1:00.25        
                  28.00     1:00.25 (32.25)                                        
 20 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26    1:00.31        
                  29.41     1:00.31 (30.90)                                        
 21 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.29    1:00.33        
                  29.24     1:00.33 (31.09)                                        
 22 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.28    1:00.54        
                  29.14     1:00.54 (31.40)                                        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR                59.57    1:01.00        
                  29.52     1:01.00 (31.48)                                        
 24 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR            59.98    1:01.14        
                  28.66     1:01.14 (32.48)                                        
 25 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:01.25        
                  29.37     1:01.25 (31.88)                                        
 26 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.96    1:01.32        
                  29.51     1:01.32 (31.81)                                        
 27 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:02.81    1:01.47        
                  29.58     1:01.47 (31.89)                                        
 28 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                1:01.10    1:01.50        
                  29.75     1:01.50 (31.75)                                        
 29 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                1:01.49    1:01.78        
                  29.55     1:01.78 (32.23)                                        
 30 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:03.91    1:02.03        
                  29.51     1:02.03 (32.52)                                        
 31 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.29        
                  29.13     1:02.29 (33.16)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:02.45        
                  30.24     1:02.45 (32.21)                                        
 33 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:03.35    1:02.60        
                  29.95     1:02.60 (32.65)                                        
 34 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:02.66        
                  29.77     1:02.66 (32.89)                                        
 34 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:02.66        
                  30.25     1:02.66 (32.41)                                        
 36 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:02.75        
                  30.00     1:02.75 (32.75)                                        
 37 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:05.31    1:02.79        
                  30.74     1:02.79 (32.05)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:04.00    1:02.84        
                  29.76     1:02.84 (33.08)                                        
 39 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                1:08.26    1:02.90        
                  29.46     1:02.90 (33.44)                                        
 40 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:02.96    1:02.99        
                  29.87     1:02.99 (33.12)                                        
 41 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              1:02.72    1:03.09        
                  30.00     1:03.09 (33.09)                                        
 42 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:00.18    1:03.27        
                  29.76     1:03.27 (33.51)                                        
 43 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.61    1:03.83        
                  30.91     1:03.83 (32.92)                                        
 44 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                1:02.38    1:03.91        
                  30.19     1:03.91 (33.72)                                        
 45 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:02.89    1:04.03        
                  31.30     1:04.03 (32.73)                                        
 46 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:03.97    1:04.17        
                  30.76     1:04.17 (33.41)                                        
 47 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:04.31    1:04.53        
                  31.18     1:04.53 (33.35)                                        
 48 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:04.17    1:04.73        
                  30.86     1:04.73 (33.87)                                        
 49 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12    1:04.88        
                  30.82     1:04.88 (34.06)                                        
 50 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:08.57    1:04.95        
                  31.57     1:04.95 (33.38)                                        
 51 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              1:12.63    1:05.40        
                  31.33     1:05.40 (34.07)                                        
 52 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:05.97    1:05.90        
                  31.02     1:05.90 (34.88)                                        
 53 Brady, Isabella           13 UN-MR                     NT    1:06.31        
                  30.61     1:06.31 (35.70)                                        
 54 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.67    1:06.32        
                  31.85     1:06.32 (34.47)                                        
 55 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:05.21    1:06.61        
                  31.84     1:06.61 (34.77)                                        
 56 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:08.93    1:06.72        
                  31.53     1:06.72 (35.19)                                        
 57 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                1:05.03    1:06.94        
                  31.01     1:06.94 (35.93)                                        
 58 Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               1:10.04    1:07.13        
                  32.36     1:07.13 (34.77)                                        
 59 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.31        
                  32.40     1:07.31 (34.91)                                        
 60 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.34        
                  31.61     1:07.34 (35.73)                                        
 61 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:07.88    1:07.79        
                  32.77     1:07.79 (35.02)                                        
 62 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.62    1:09.53        
                  33.93     1:09.53 (35.60)                                        
 63 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:13.57    1:10.57        
                  33.19     1:10.57 (37.38)                                        
 64 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:10.85        
                  34.09     1:10.85 (36.76)                                        
 65 Barbaro, Alexandra        14 TRI-MR               1:12.04    1:11.19        
                  34.60     1:11.19 (36.59)                                        
 66 Strez, Emily K            13 Twisters-MR          1:19.56    1:11.60        
                  34.58     1:11.60 (37.02)                                        
 67 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:11.67        
                  33.64     1:11.67 (38.03)                                        
 68 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.66    1:12.43        
                  33.63     1:12.43 (38.80)                                        
 69 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.28    1:12.46        
                  34.45     1:12.46 (38.01)                                        
 70 Andrews, Ava E            13 NYCC-MR              1:14.57    1:13.68        
                  35.71     1:13.68 (37.97)                                        
 71 Rateshwar, Janice         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:14.16        
                  34.99     1:14.16 (39.17)                                        
 72 Brennan, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:14.65        
                  34.86     1:14.65 (39.79)                                        
 73 Hur, Min                  13 UN-MR                1:42.65    1:16.26        
                  36.63     1:16.26 (39.63)                                        
 74 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.83    1:17.02        
                  35.72     1:17.02 (41.30)                                        
 75 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:18.68    1:17.70        
                  36.79     1:17.70 (40.91)                                        
 76 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:25.88    1:19.01        
                  38.23     1:19.01 (40.78)                                        
 77 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.67        
                  36.56     1:19.67 (43.11)                                        
 78 McGuinness, Elisa C       13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:20.21        
                  37.91     1:20.21 (42.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.34    1:59.84        
                  27.66       57.74 (30.08)     1:29.08 (31.34)     1:59.84 (30.76)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:02.67    2:01.73        
                  28.51       59.33 (30.82)     1:30.61 (31.28)     2:01.73 (31.12)
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               1:58.58    2:03.18        
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)     1:31.57 (31.98)     2:03.18 (31.61)
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.08    2:04.52        
                  28.46     1:00.04 (31.58)     1:32.93 (32.89)     2:04.52 (31.59)
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:04.08    2:04.97        
                  28.45     1:00.22 (31.77)     1:32.83 (32.61)     2:04.97 (32.14)
  6 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.08    2:05.17        
                  29.34     1:00.83 (31.49)     1:33.13 (32.30)     2:05.17 (32.04)
  7 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.48    2:05.95        
                  29.98     1:00.48 (30.50)     1:33.32 (32.84)     2:05.95 (32.63)
  8 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.48    2:06.64        
                  28.80     1:00.83 (32.03)     1:34.05 (33.22)     2:06.64 (32.59)
  9 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.71    2:07.19        
                  28.14     1:00.04 (31.90)     1:34.13 (34.09)     2:07.19 (33.06)
 10 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               2:23.02    2:09.24        
                  29.87     1:03.19 (33.32)     1:37.13 (33.94)     2:09.24 (32.11)
 11 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              2:10.39    2:09.33        
                  29.74     1:02.63 (32.89)     1:36.38 (33.75)     2:09.33 (32.95)
 12 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                2:14.41    2:09.39        
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)     1:36.67 (33.65)     2:09.39 (32.72)
 13 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.28    2:09.75        
                  30.65     1:03.67 (33.02)     1:36.94 (33.27)     2:09.75 (32.81)
 14 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:10.68    2:10.14        
                  28.96     1:02.06 (33.10)     1:36.05 (33.99)     2:10.14 (34.09)
 15 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.16    2:10.33        
                  29.69     1:02.83 (33.14)     1:37.50 (34.67)     2:10.33 (32.83)
 16 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.37    2:11.26        
                  30.44     1:03.65 (33.21)     1:37.91 (34.26)     2:11.26 (33.35)
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.60    2:11.30        
                  30.75     1:03.72 (32.97)     1:37.83 (34.11)     2:11.30 (33.47)
 18 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.88    2:12.62        
                  30.61     1:04.17 (33.56)     1:38.47 (34.30)     2:12.62 (34.15)
 19 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:13.22        
                  29.93     1:04.00 (34.07)     1:39.75 (35.75)     2:13.22 (33.47)
 20 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:14.77    2:14.03        
                  30.57     1:05.17 (34.60)     1:40.27 (35.10)     2:14.03 (33.76)
 21 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.79    2:14.43        
                  30.78     1:04.45 (33.67)     1:39.45 (35.00)     2:14.43 (34.98)
 22 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:19.33    2:14.73        
                  30.26     1:04.34 (34.08)     1:39.87 (35.53)     2:14.73 (34.86)
 23 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:19.88    2:14.99        
                  32.17     1:07.45 (35.28)     1:41.19 (33.74)     2:14.99 (33.80)
 24 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:16.21    2:15.20        
                  30.45     1:04.75 (34.30)     1:40.40 (35.65)     2:15.20 (34.80)
 25 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                2:12.68    2:15.26        
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)     1:38.82 (35.93)     2:15.26 (36.44)
 26 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                2:12.01    2:15.44        
                  30.66     1:04.38 (33.72)     1:40.21 (35.83)     2:15.44 (35.23)
 27 Vitale, Megan             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.40    2:15.54        
                  30.22     1:03.50 (33.28)     1:38.87 (35.37)     2:15.54 (36.67)
 28 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          2:17.95    2:15.58        
                  29.99     1:05.08 (35.09)     1:40.56 (35.48)     2:15.58 (35.02)
 29 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               2:14.88    2:16.52        
                  31.72     1:06.71 (34.99)     1:42.52 (35.81)     2:16.52 (34.00)
 30 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:33.08    2:16.95        
                  31.83     1:08.41 (36.58)     1:44.44 (36.03)     2:16.95 (32.51)
 31 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:22.51    2:17.82        
                  30.85     1:05.75 (34.90)     1:42.83 (37.08)     2:17.82 (34.99)
 32 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              2:20.46    2:18.05        
                  32.11     1:08.11 (36.00)     1:44.45 (36.34)     2:18.05 (33.60)
 33 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:19.63    2:18.12        
                  31.00     1:06.31 (35.31)     1:42.28 (35.97)     2:18.12 (35.84)
 34 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              2:20.64    2:18.40        
                  31.61     1:06.23 (34.62)     1:42.62 (36.39)     2:18.40 (35.78)
 35 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.89    2:18.45        
                  31.03     1:06.02 (34.99)     1:42.60 (36.58)     2:18.45 (35.85)
 36 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               2:21.92    2:18.47        
                  30.54     1:05.30 (34.76)     1:42.17 (36.87)     2:18.47 (36.30)
 37 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.38    2:19.30        
                  32.18     1:07.59 (35.41)     1:43.78 (36.19)     2:19.30 (35.52)
 38 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:19.79        
                  30.13     1:04.91 (34.78)     1:42.93 (38.02)     2:19.79 (36.86)
 39 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:19.68    2:19.93        
                  32.47     1:08.03 (35.56)     1:44.25 (36.22)     2:19.93 (35.68)
 40 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:12.50    2:20.16        
                  32.20     1:07.62 (35.42)     1:44.28 (36.66)     2:20.16 (35.88)
 41 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:22.51    2:20.52        
                  31.35     1:08.38 (37.03)     1:46.72 (38.34)     2:20.52 (33.80)
 42 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.48    2:21.32        
                  32.00     1:08.08 (36.08)     1:45.01 (36.93)     2:21.32 (36.31)
 43 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                2:17.92    2:21.69        
                  31.15     1:06.43 (35.28)     1:44.23 (37.80)     2:21.69 (37.46)
 44 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:29.47    2:21.75        
                  32.22     1:08.59 (36.37)     1:45.68 (37.09)     2:21.75 (36.07)
 45 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.61    2:24.68        
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)     1:47.52 (37.76)     2:24.68 (37.16)
 46 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.53    2:25.14        
                  34.05     1:10.75 (36.70)     1:49.10 (38.35)     2:25.14 (36.04)
 47 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                2:16.42    2:25.77        
                  31.88     1:09.81 (37.93)     1:48.78 (38.97)     2:25.77 (36.99)
 48 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              2:41.47    2:26.12        
                  32.97     1:09.93 (36.96)     1:48.37 (38.44)     2:26.12 (37.75)
 49 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                2:22.39    2:26.58        
                  33.49     1:10.70 (37.21)     1:50.56 (39.86)     2:26.58 (36.02)
 50 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:27.09        
                  33.35     1:10.96 (37.61)     1:50.11 (39.15)     2:27.09 (36.98)
 51 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:43.28    2:27.45        
                  34.11     1:12.20 (38.09)     1:51.14 (38.94)     2:27.45 (36.31)
 52 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                2:24.54    2:27.52        
                  32.11     1:09.90 (37.79)     1:49.11 (39.21)     2:27.52 (38.41)
 53 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:27.64    2:28.34        
                  32.80     1:09.83 (37.03)     1:49.42 (39.59)     2:28.34 (38.92)
 54 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              2:28.18    2:29.02        
                  32.34     1:10.31 (37.97)     1:49.66 (39.35)     2:29.02 (39.36)
 55 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:29.26        
                  35.09     1:13.75 (38.66)     1:51.87 (38.12)     2:29.26 (37.39)
 56 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.07    2:31.91        
                  35.41     1:14.69 (39.28)     1:54.28 (39.59)     2:31.91 (37.63)
 57 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              2:31.07    2:32.59        
                  34.10     1:11.82 (37.72)     1:51.74 (39.92)     2:32.59 (40.85)
 58 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               2:38.33    2:32.87        
                  34.92     1:13.31 (38.39)     1:54.33 (41.02)     2:32.87 (38.54)
 59 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.19    2:33.82        
                  34.83     1:14.27 (39.44)     1:55.60 (41.33)     2:33.82 (38.22)
 60 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.17    2:38.89        
                  35.62     1:15.49 (39.87)     1:58.19 (42.70)     2:38.89 (40.70)
 61 Brady, Isabella           13 UN-MR                     NT    2:42.01        
                  33.00     1:13.02 (40.02)     1:57.88 (44.86)     2:42.01 (44.13)
 62 Strez, Emily K            13 Twisters-MR          2:55.07    2:44.25        
                  36.65     1:18.82 (42.17)     2:03.65 (44.83)     2:44.25 (40.60)
 63 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.18        
                  36.58     1:21.16 (44.58)     2:08.61 (47.45)     2:57.18 (48.57)
 64 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              3:07.87    2:57.80        
                  36.78     1:21.27 (44.49)     2:08.19 (46.92)     2:57.80 (49.61)
 65 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.46    2:59.93        
                  39.90     1:26.11 (46.21)     2:13.72 (47.61)     2:59.93 (46.21)
 66 McGuinness, Elisa C       13 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:06.93        
                  39.47     1:27.55 (48.08)     2:18.97 (51.42)     3:06.93 (47.96)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          5:03.45    4:58.41 QUAL   
                  27.25       56.43 (29.18)     1:26.58 (30.15)     1:56.74 (30.16)
        2:27.06 (30.32)     2:57.69 (30.63)     3:28.35 (30.66)     3:58.94 (30.59)
        4:29.41 (30.47)     4:58.41 (29.00)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               5:22.72    5:27.53 QUAL   
                  29.11     1:02.01 (32.90)     1:35.28 (33.27)     2:09.07 (33.79)
        2:42.56 (33.49)     3:15.71 (33.15)     3:49.07 (33.36)     4:22.70 (33.63)
        4:55.95 (33.25)     5:27.53 (31.58)                                        
  3 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.42    5:28.01 QUAL   
                  29.19     1:01.93 (32.74)     1:35.35 (33.42)     2:08.54 (33.19)
        2:42.16 (33.62)     3:15.58 (33.42)     3:49.04 (33.46)     4:22.43 (33.39)
        4:55.73 (33.30)     5:28.01 (32.28)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               5:24.97    5:29.39 QUAL   
                  29.63     1:01.96 (32.33)     1:35.38 (33.42)     2:08.89 (33.51)
        2:42.35 (33.46)     3:15.95 (33.60)     3:49.45 (33.50)     4:23.13 (33.68)
        4:57.03 (33.90)     5:29.39 (32.36)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               5:35.58    5:35.85 QUAL   
                  29.73     1:03.38 (33.65)     1:37.15 (33.77)     2:10.65 (33.50)
        2:44.56 (33.91)     3:19.13 (34.57)     3:53.62 (34.49)     4:28.03 (34.41)
        5:02.46 (34.43)     5:35.85 (33.39)                                        
  6 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               5:53.22    5:39.28 QUAL   
                  30.74     1:04.96 (34.22)     1:39.24 (34.28)     2:13.68 (34.44)
        2:47.85 (34.17)     3:22.82 (34.97)     3:57.30 (34.48)     4:31.79 (34.49)
        5:06.54 (34.75)     5:39.28 (32.74)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.09    5:40.65 QUAL   
                  30.54     1:03.88 (33.34)     1:38.01 (34.13)     2:12.73 (34.72)
        2:47.27 (34.54)     3:22.47 (35.20)     3:57.50 (35.03)     4:32.30 (34.80)
        5:06.85 (34.55)     5:40.65 (33.80)                                        
  8 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                5:54.12    5:44.56 QUAL   
                  30.76     1:04.75 (33.99)     1:39.55 (34.80)     2:14.77 (35.22)
        2:50.07 (35.30)     3:25.35 (35.28)     4:00.36 (35.01)     4:35.49 (35.13)
        5:10.72 (35.23)     5:44.56 (33.84)                                        
  9 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.22    5:54.88 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:03.92 (33.61)     1:39.03 (35.11)     2:14.89 (35.86)
        2:51.59 (36.70)     3:28.93 (37.34)     4:06.08 (37.15)     4:43.34 (37.26)
        5:20.39 (37.05)     5:54.88 (34.49)                                        
 10 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                6:05.82    5:55.49 QUAL   
                  30.96     1:05.75 (34.79)     1:41.99 (36.24)     2:18.46 (36.47)
        2:55.19 (36.73)     3:31.67 (36.48)     4:08.44 (36.77)     4:44.91 (36.47)
        5:20.99 (36.08)     5:55.49 (34.50)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR               6:21.26    6:00.24        
                  31.04     1:05.76 (34.72)     1:41.49 (35.73)     2:18.04 (36.55)
        2:54.87 (36.83)     3:31.76 (36.89)     4:09.20 (37.44)     4:46.34 (37.14)
        5:24.07 (37.73)     6:00.24 (36.17)                                        
 12 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.23    6:01.73        
                  31.91     1:08.28 (36.37)     1:44.43 (36.15)     2:21.22 (36.79)
        2:57.97 (36.75)     3:35.46 (37.49)     4:12.80 (37.34)     4:49.44 (36.64)
        5:25.93 (36.49)     6:01.73 (35.80)                                        
 13 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               7:30.00    6:09.78        
                  32.34     1:08.49 (36.15)     1:46.31 (37.82)     2:23.51 (37.20)
        3:01.03 (37.52)     3:39.51 (38.48)     4:17.66 (38.15)     4:56.14 (38.48)
        5:34.25 (38.11)     6:09.78 (35.53)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               6:02.00    6:22.94        
                  33.70     1:11.01 (37.31)     1:49.25 (38.24)     2:28.27 (39.02)
        3:07.84 (39.57)     3:46.04 (38.20)     4:26.02 (39.98)     5:06.16 (40.14)
        5:45.42 (39.26)     6:22.94 (37.52)                                        
 15 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               5:58.00    6:24.51        
                  33.22     1:10.67 (37.45)     1:49.26 (38.59)     2:28.74 (39.48)
        3:08.45 (39.71)     3:47.73 (39.28)     4:27.54 (39.81)     5:07.68 (40.14)
        5:46.79 (39.11)     6:24.51 (37.72)                                        
 16 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               7:01.29    6:40.57        
                  32.58     1:11.46 (38.88)     1:53.64 (42.18)     2:35.69 (42.05)
        3:17.33 (41.64)     3:58.43 (41.10)     4:39.15 (40.72)     5:19.77 (40.62)
        5:59.12 (39.35)     6:40.57 (41.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 59.70      59.47        
                  29.49       59.47 (29.98)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:00.79        
                  29.35     1:00.79 (31.44)                                        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 58.52    1:01.55        
                  29.83     1:01.55 (31.72)                                        
  4 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              1:03.67    1:02.61        
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)                                        
  5 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:06.01    1:03.17        
                  31.27     1:03.17 (31.90)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:02.62    1:04.61        
                  31.13     1:04.61 (33.48)                                        
  7 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:06.26    1:04.91        
                  31.72     1:04.91 (33.19)                                        
  8 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:18.73    1:05.04        
                  31.07     1:05.04 (33.97)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:06.05    1:05.04        
                  31.40     1:05.04 (33.64)                                        
 10 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              1:05.49    1:06.34        
                  32.28     1:06.34 (34.06)                                        
 11 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:06.49        
                  32.19     1:06.49 (34.30)                                        
 12 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:06.65    1:06.50        
                  32.58     1:06.50 (33.92)                                        
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.12    1:07.00        
                  32.76     1:07.00 (34.24)                                        
 14 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.90    1:07.01        
                  32.34     1:07.01 (34.67)                                        
 15 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.90    1:07.44        
                  33.12     1:07.44 (34.32)                                        
 16 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              1:06.49    1:07.49        
                  33.22     1:07.49 (34.27)                                        
 17 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              1:10.21    1:07.52        
                  32.17     1:07.52 (35.35)                                        
 18 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.63    1:07.81        
                  34.11     1:07.81 (33.70)                                        
 19 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:07.92        
                  33.14     1:07.92 (34.78)                                        
 20 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                1:09.86    1:08.60        
                  33.26     1:08.60 (35.34)                                        
 21 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:13.22    1:09.06        
                  33.80     1:09.06 (35.26)                                        
 22 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.25    1:09.07        
                  33.97     1:09.07 (35.10)                                        
 23 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                1:11.45    1:09.25        
                  33.16     1:09.25 (36.09)                                        
 24 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               1:12.08    1:09.93        
                  34.16     1:09.93 (35.77)                                        
 25 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.73    1:10.05        
                  33.69     1:10.05 (36.36)                                        
 26 Vitale, Megan             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:10.57        
                  33.90     1:10.57 (36.67)                                        
 27 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:10.82        
                  34.43     1:10.82 (36.39)                                        
 28 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:11.01        
                  35.00     1:11.01 (36.01)                                        
 29 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.10    1:11.34        
                  35.01     1:11.34 (36.33)                                        
 30 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:09.20    1:11.42        
                  34.11     1:11.42 (37.31)                                        
 31 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.51        
                  34.00     1:11.51 (37.51)                                        
 32 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:11.54        
                  35.04     1:11.54 (36.50)                                        
 33 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                1:06.84    1:11.65        
                  34.61     1:11.65 (37.04)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:11.93        
                  34.56     1:11.93 (37.37)                                        
 35 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:13.07    1:12.05        
                  35.15     1:12.05 (36.90)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:12.26        
                  34.88     1:12.26 (37.38)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:08.52    1:12.56        
                  34.72     1:12.56 (37.84)                                        
 38 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:12.64        
                  36.06     1:12.64 (36.58)                                        
 39 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:12.93        
                  35.59     1:12.93 (37.34)                                        
 40 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:12.68    1:12.94        
                  35.70     1:12.94 (37.24)                                        
 41 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:16.42    1:13.01        
                  35.63     1:13.01 (37.38)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:13.56        
                  36.10     1:13.56 (37.46)                                        
 43 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:16.55    1:13.91        
                  34.44     1:13.91 (39.47)                                        
 44 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.01        
                  35.60     1:14.01 (38.41)                                        
 45 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.25    1:14.41        
                  35.45     1:14.41 (38.96)                                        
 46 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:14.45        
                  36.34     1:14.45 (38.11)                                        
 47 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:15.11    1:14.48        
                  36.47     1:14.48 (38.01)                                        
 48 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:11.71    1:14.87        
                  36.37     1:14.87 (38.50)                                        
 49 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:15.20        
                  35.60     1:15.20 (39.60)                                        
 50 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.97    1:16.04        
                  36.96     1:16.04 (39.08)                                        
 51 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:13.64    1:16.09        
                  37.29     1:16.09 (38.80)                                        
 52 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:16.15    1:16.21        
                  36.98     1:16.21 (39.23)                                        
 53 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                1:15.76    1:16.41        
                  36.87     1:16.41 (39.54)                                        
 54 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:18.68    1:16.44        
                  37.62     1:16.44 (38.82)                                        
 55 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:21.83    1:17.22        
                  37.84     1:17.22 (39.38)                                        
 56 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.24        
                  38.13     1:18.24 (40.11)                                        
 57 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                1:11.30    1:18.44        
                  37.42     1:18.44 (41.02)                                        
 58 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:20.07        
                  39.99     1:20.07 (40.08)                                        
 59 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.56    1:21.30        
                  39.78     1:21.30 (41.52)                                        
 60 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.79    1:22.71        
                  39.26     1:22.71 (43.45)                                        
 61 Strez, Emily K            13 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:23.24        
                  40.68     1:23.24 (42.56)                                        
 62 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.93    1:23.28        
                  40.31     1:23.28 (42.97)                                        
 63 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:24.54        
                  40.01     1:24.54 (44.53)                                        
 64 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.79        
                  40.12     1:24.79 (44.67)                                        
 65 Brady, Isabella           13 UN-MR                     NT    1:25.18        
 66 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:28.25        
                  42.27     1:28.25 (45.98)                                        
 67 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.34    1:31.12        
 68 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.68    1:31.39        
                  43.11     1:31.39 (48.28)                                        
 69 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:31.69        
                  44.53     1:31.69 (47.16)                                        
 70 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:32.87    1:32.69        
                  43.65     1:32.69 (49.04)                                        
 71 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.35    1:34.02        
                  44.82     1:34.02 (49.20)                                        
 72 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.01        
                  50.61     1:44.01 (53.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:07.76    2:11.40        
                  30.91     1:04.42 (33.51)     1:37.89 (33.47)     2:11.40 (33.51)
  2 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.99    2:16.95        
                  31.73     1:05.95 (34.22)     1:41.21 (35.26)     2:16.95 (35.74)
  3 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:17.32    2:17.64        
                  32.36     1:06.87 (34.51)     1:42.36 (35.49)     2:17.64 (35.28)
  4 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.40    2:22.02        
                  33.72     1:09.35 (35.63)     1:45.88 (36.53)     2:22.02 (36.14)
  5 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.65    2:22.03        
                  32.45     1:07.82 (35.37)     1:45.26 (37.44)     2:22.03 (36.77)
  6 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              2:18.09    2:22.25        
                  31.05     1:06.82 (35.77)     1:45.14 (38.32)     2:22.25 (37.11)
  7 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.93    2:23.32        
                  34.14     1:11.03 (36.89)     1:48.16 (37.13)     2:23.32 (35.16)
  8 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:20.50    2:23.33        
                  32.71     1:07.85 (35.14)     1:45.21 (37.36)     2:23.33 (38.12)
  9 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:26.40    2:23.87        
                  33.53     1:10.51 (36.98)     1:47.96 (37.45)     2:23.87 (35.91)
 10 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          2:25.45    2:26.12        
                  33.65     1:10.17 (36.52)     1:48.22 (38.05)     2:26.12 (37.90)
 11 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:26.22        
                  34.83     1:11.98 (37.15)     1:49.83 (37.85)     2:26.22 (36.39)
 12 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              2:33.20    2:26.55        
                  34.61     1:11.54 (36.93)     1:50.11 (38.57)     2:26.55 (36.44)
 13 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:30.01    2:26.90        
                  34.75     1:12.34 (37.59)     1:50.25 (37.91)     2:26.90 (36.65)
 14 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                2:26.64    2:28.43        
                  35.05     1:12.96 (37.91)     1:51.10 (38.14)     2:28.43 (37.33)
 15 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.61    2:30.08        
                  35.94     1:13.53 (37.59)     1:52.41 (38.88)     2:30.08 (37.67)
 16 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               2:30.08    2:31.92        
                  36.95     1:15.07 (38.12)     1:53.85 (38.78)     2:31.92 (38.07)
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                2:41.19    2:32.32        
                  34.71     1:13.19 (38.48)     1:52.94 (39.75)     2:32.32 (39.38)
 18 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:55.69    2:32.69        
                  34.29     1:15.55 (41.26)     1:56.47 (40.92)     2:32.69 (36.22)
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.30    2:34.22        
                  37.18     1:16.31 (39.13)     1:55.79 (39.48)     2:34.22 (38.43)
 20 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                2:24.21    2:34.34        
                  34.62     1:13.72 (39.10)     1:55.07 (41.35)     2:34.34 (39.27)
 21 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:34.90        
                  37.84     1:16.26 (38.42)     1:56.16 (39.90)     2:34.90 (38.74)
 22 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:41.17    2:37.84        
                  36.98     1:16.82 (39.84)     1:58.05 (41.23)     2:37.84 (39.79)
 23 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:38.79    2:39.17        
                  37.99     1:17.68 (39.69)     1:59.03 (41.35)     2:39.17 (40.14)
 24 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              2:40.16    2:39.20        
                  37.33     1:18.39 (41.06)     2:00.18 (41.79)     2:39.20 (39.02)
 25 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.67    2:40.61        
                  37.51     1:18.46 (40.95)     1:59.80 (41.34)     2:40.61 (40.81)
 26 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:53.92    2:41.87        
                  38.69     1:21.47 (42.78)     2:02.77 (41.30)     2:41.87 (39.10)
 27 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                2:43.45    2:42.37        
                  37.33     1:17.93 (40.60)     2:00.58 (42.65)     2:42.37 (41.79)
 28 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:43.23    2:43.01        
                  38.43     1:19.22 (40.79)     2:01.71 (42.49)     2:43.01 (41.30)
 29 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:44.30        
                  38.10     1:19.84 (41.74)     2:03.35 (43.51)     2:44.30 (40.95)
 30 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:47.95    2:45.77        
                  39.71     1:22.51 (42.80)     2:04.93 (42.42)     2:45.77 (40.84)
 31 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:49.00        
                  40.49     1:24.04 (43.55)     2:07.46 (43.42)     2:49.00 (41.54)
 32 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:49.53        
                  37.93     1:20.97 (43.04)     2:05.40 (44.43)     2:49.53 (44.13)
 33 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                2:39.91    2:52.31        
                  39.84     1:24.20 (44.36)     2:09.80 (45.60)     2:52.31 (42.51)
 34 Hur, Min                  13 UN-MR                3:15.32    3:02.05        
                  42.23     1:29.13 (46.90)     2:15.78 (46.65)     3:02.05 (46.27)
 35 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.71        
                  45.11     1:32.76 (47.65)     2:21.67 (48.91)     3:10.71 (49.04)
 36 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.20        
                  44.24     1:36.28 (52.04)     2:31.21 (54.93)     3:21.20 (49.99)
 37 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.65        
                  45.12     1:35.89 (50.77)     2:30.08 (54.19)     3:21.65 (51.57)
 -- Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               3:05.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.06     1:23.93 (43.87)     2:09.10 (45.17)          DQ (43.18)
 -- Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.93     1:32.60 (48.67)     2:23.53 (50.93)          DQ (51.13)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:09.92        
                  33.05     1:09.92 (36.87)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.81    1:10.67        
                  33.38     1:10.67 (37.29)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:10.98        
                  34.30     1:10.98 (36.68)                                        
  4 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:11.76        
                  34.34     1:11.76 (37.42)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:13.33        
                  34.96     1:13.33 (38.37)                                        
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                1:17.20    1:14.63        
                  36.31     1:14.63 (38.32)                                        
  7 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:18.88    1:16.04        
                  36.40     1:16.04 (39.64)                                        
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.72    1:16.12        
                  36.71     1:16.12 (39.41)                                        
  9 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:16.57        
                  35.72     1:16.57 (40.85)                                        
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:16.77        
                  36.91     1:16.77 (39.86)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          1:15.61    1:17.15        
                  36.14     1:17.15 (41.01)                                        
 12 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              1:20.04    1:17.50        
                  36.06     1:17.50 (41.44)                                        
 13 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:17.93        
                  36.53     1:17.93 (41.40)                                        
 14 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.94    1:18.67        
                  36.91     1:18.67 (41.76)                                        
 15 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.01    1:18.96        
                  37.37     1:18.96 (41.59)                                        
 16 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:19.35        
                  37.52     1:19.35 (41.83)                                        
 17 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                1:20.09    1:19.37        
                  38.45     1:19.37 (40.92)                                        
 18 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:16.28    1:19.47        
                  38.06     1:19.47 (41.41)                                        
 19 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                1:18.72    1:20.42        
                  37.76     1:20.42 (42.66)                                        
 20 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:28.36    1:20.98        
                  38.96     1:20.98 (42.02)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:19.05    1:20.98        
                  38.41     1:20.98 (42.57)                                        
 22 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.09    1:21.07        
                  37.97     1:21.07 (43.10)                                        
 23 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:21.83        
                  38.93     1:21.83 (42.90)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.46    1:22.16        
                  38.63     1:22.16 (43.53)                                        
 25 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.83    1:22.30        
                  38.43     1:22.30 (43.87)                                        
 26 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.58        
                  38.03     1:22.58 (44.55)                                        
 27 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                1:20.61    1:22.90        
                  39.43     1:22.90 (43.47)                                        
 28 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.92    1:23.90        
                  38.98     1:23.90 (44.92)                                        
 29 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.50        
                  40.07     1:24.50 (44.43)                                        
 30 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:25.51        
                  41.16     1:25.51 (44.35)                                        
 31 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:34.22    1:26.18        
                  41.13     1:26.18 (45.05)                                        
 32 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:28.54    1:26.45        
                  40.73     1:26.45 (45.72)                                        
 33 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:27.95    1:27.30        
                  39.55     1:27.30 (47.75)                                        
 34 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:29.82    1:27.62        
                  41.47     1:27.62 (46.15)                                        
 35 Brady, Isabella           13 UN-MR                     NT    1:29.10        
                  41.13     1:29.10 (47.97)                                        
 36 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:29.50    1:29.57        
                  42.09     1:29.57 (47.48)                                        
 37 Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               1:34.50    1:29.65        
                  41.56     1:29.65 (48.09)                                        
 38 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:29.89        
                  42.32     1:29.89 (47.57)                                        
 39 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:30.54        
                  42.50     1:30.54 (48.04)                                        
 40 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:31.72    1:30.76        
                  42.55     1:30.76 (48.21)                                        
 41 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:37.92    1:31.50        
                  43.78     1:31.50 (47.72)                                        
 42 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78    1:31.55        
                  42.11     1:31.55 (49.44)                                        
 43 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:32.08        
                  44.01     1:32.08 (48.07)                                        
 44 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.34    1:32.40        
                  43.97     1:32.40 (48.43)                                        
 45 Andrews, Ava E            13 NYCC-MR              1:30.12    1:33.46        
                  44.21     1:33.46 (49.25)                                        
 46 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              1:39.31    1:33.77        
                  45.21     1:33.77 (48.56)                                        
 47 Rateshwar, Janice         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.17    1:34.51        
                  44.23     1:34.51 (50.28)                                        
 48 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.41    1:35.06        
                  44.85     1:35.06 (50.21)                                        
 49 Hur, Min                  13 UN-MR                1:55.34    1:40.99        
                  46.64     1:40.99 (54.35)                                        
 50 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.01    1:41.52        
                  48.31     1:41.52 (53.21)                                        
 51 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.23        
                  49.69     1:45.23 (55.54)                                        
 -- Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.46         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.38          DQ (47.37)                                        
 -- Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:33.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.71          DQ (46.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.47    2:37.45        
                  35.09     1:14.98 (39.89)     1:56.72 (41.74)     2:37.45 (40.73)
  2 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.62    2:41.45        
                  37.49     1:18.46 (40.97)     2:00.14 (41.68)     2:41.45 (41.31)
  3 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:40.21    2:41.52        
                  35.57     1:16.70 (41.13)     1:59.15 (42.45)     2:41.52 (42.37)
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                2:50.63    2:42.28        
                  35.54     1:16.25 (40.71)     1:59.43 (43.18)     2:42.28 (42.85)
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:45.52    2:43.48        
                  37.87     1:19.25 (41.38)     2:01.41 (42.16)     2:43.48 (42.07)
  6 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.35    2:45.76        
                  37.41     1:20.08 (42.67)     2:03.22 (43.14)     2:45.76 (42.54)
  7 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:48.18        
                  38.14     1:21.36 (43.22)     2:06.77 (45.41)     2:48.18 (41.41)
  8 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:50.21    2:50.48        
                  38.67     1:21.93 (43.26)     2:06.75 (44.82)     2:50.48 (43.73)
  9 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:47.57    2:50.50        
                  38.35     1:23.06 (44.71)     2:07.91 (44.85)     2:50.50 (42.59)
 10 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.78        
                  37.52     1:21.35 (43.83)     2:06.78 (45.43)     2:50.78 (44.00)
 11 Vitale, Megan             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.54    2:52.49        
                  37.61     1:20.90 (43.29)     2:06.54 (45.64)     2:52.49 (45.95)
 12 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.58    2:52.67        
                  39.58     1:23.63 (44.05)     2:08.60 (44.97)     2:52.67 (44.07)
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.78    2:52.98        
                  39.06     1:23.63 (44.57)     2:08.67 (45.04)     2:52.98 (44.31)
 14 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                2:59.43    2:53.05        
                  38.10     1:20.71 (42.61)     2:07.11 (46.40)     2:53.05 (45.94)
 15 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:53.06        
                  37.88     1:21.27 (43.39)     2:06.82 (45.55)     2:53.06 (46.24)
 16 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:51.45    2:54.31        
                  39.71     1:23.82 (44.11)     2:08.68 (44.86)     2:54.31 (45.63)
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.60    2:54.99        
                  39.66     1:25.18 (45.52)     2:09.61 (44.43)     2:54.99 (45.38)
 18 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                2:52.25    2:56.92        
                  40.86     1:25.98 (45.12)     2:12.07 (46.09)     2:56.92 (44.85)
 19 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.84    2:57.38        
                  39.38     1:24.98 (45.60)     2:11.83 (46.85)     2:57.38 (45.55)
 20 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:00.25        
                  40.62     1:26.23 (45.61)     2:13.12 (46.89)     3:00.25 (47.13)
 21 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:04.21        
                  41.98     1:29.14 (47.16)     2:17.59 (48.45)     3:04.21 (46.62)
 22 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT    3:06.10        
                  41.34     1:28.43 (47.09)     2:17.47 (49.04)     3:06.10 (48.63)
 23 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.33    3:07.15        
                  43.08     1:30.88 (47.80)     2:20.11 (49.23)     3:07.15 (47.04)
 24 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.19        
                  41.43     1:29.27 (47.84)     2:18.83 (49.56)     3:09.19 (50.36)
 25 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               3:21.16    3:11.47        
                  45.59     1:33.63 (48.04)     2:24.41 (50.78)     3:11.47 (47.06)
 26 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              3:11.10    3:12.26        
                  44.30     1:33.34 (49.04)     2:24.09 (50.75)     3:12.26 (48.17)
 27 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               3:28.61    3:14.97        
                  44.88     1:34.85 (49.97)     2:25.77 (50.92)     3:14.97 (49.20)
 28 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                    NT    3:16.47        
                  42.19     1:33.43 (51.24)     2:26.35 (52.92)     3:16.47 (50.12)
 29 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.40    3:18.45        
                  43.56     1:34.18 (50.62)     2:26.74 (52.56)     3:18.45 (51.71)
 30 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:20.29        
                  44.34     1:34.36 (50.02)     2:27.44 (53.08)     3:20.29 (52.85)
 31 Rateshwar, Janice         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:23.06        
                  43.52     1:36.13 (52.61)     2:29.94 (53.81)     3:23.06 (53.12)
 32 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.30    3:25.67        
                  45.83     1:37.69 (51.86)     2:31.24 (53.55)     3:25.67 (54.43)
 33 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:30.49        
                  48.72     1:42.59 (53.87)     2:37.58 (54.99)     3:30.49 (52.91)
 34 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.99    3:30.70        
                  46.69     1:39.72 (53.03)     2:35.95 (56.23)     3:30.70 (54.75)
 35 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:33.79        
                  48.20     1:43.94 (55.74)     2:38.68 (54.74)     3:33.79 (55.11)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.37    1:00.10        
                  28.35     1:00.10 (31.75)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:00.21    1:00.62        
                  28.85     1:00.62 (31.77)                                        
  3 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 58.91    1:01.13        
                  28.98     1:01.13 (32.15)                                        
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.63    1:03.98        
                  29.93     1:03.98 (34.05)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.07    1:04.78        
                  30.68     1:04.78 (34.10)                                        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.80        
                  29.89     1:04.80 (34.91)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:05.87        
                  30.17     1:05.87 (35.70)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:06.30        
                  30.99     1:06.30 (35.31)                                        
  9 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:06.33        
                  31.01     1:06.33 (35.32)                                        
 10 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:07.16    1:06.85        
                  31.06     1:06.85 (35.79)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              1:06.16    1:06.95        
                  31.87     1:06.95 (35.08)                                        
 12 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:08.17        
                  32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)                                        
 13 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:10.23    1:09.56        
                  32.18     1:09.56 (37.38)                                        
 14 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:10.04        
                  33.02     1:10.04 (37.02)                                        
 15 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:11.49    1:11.37        
                  33.71     1:11.37 (37.66)                                        
 16 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.66        
                  30.98     1:11.66 (40.68)                                        
 17 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:11.49    1:12.32        
                  33.91     1:12.32 (38.41)                                        
 18 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:12.35    1:12.51        
                  33.34     1:12.51 (39.17)                                        
 19 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.72    1:13.13        
                  34.47     1:13.13 (38.66)                                        
 20 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              1:14.52    1:13.36        
                  34.17     1:13.36 (39.19)                                        
 21 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:17.54    1:14.67        
                  34.62     1:14.67 (40.05)                                        
 22 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:19.62    1:14.95        
                  34.09     1:14.95 (40.86)                                        
 23 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:18.59    1:16.27        
                  35.06     1:16.27 (41.21)                                        
 24 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.90        
                  34.65     1:16.90 (42.25)                                        
 25 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:28.38    1:17.26        
                  34.58     1:17.26 (42.68)                                        
 26 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:17.51        
                  36.46     1:17.51 (41.05)                                        
 27 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                1:14.08    1:18.68        
                  35.94     1:18.68 (42.74)                                        
 28 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:20.01        
                  36.72     1:20.01 (43.29)                                        
 29 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.29    1:20.15        
                  38.12     1:20.15 (42.03)                                        
 30 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:26.03    1:20.85        
                  37.73     1:20.85 (43.12)                                        
 31 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              1:25.70    1:21.75        
                  36.85     1:21.75 (44.90)                                        
 32 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:22.03        
                  36.29     1:22.03 (45.74)                                        
 33 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:17.76    1:24.55        
                  38.18     1:24.55 (46.37)                                        
 34 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.75    1:24.79        
                  38.67     1:24.79 (46.12)                                        
 35 Andrews, Ava E            13 NYCC-MR              1:36.59    1:27.21        
                  40.24     1:27.21 (46.97)                                        
 36 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.01    1:28.37        
                  39.65     1:28.37 (48.72)                                        
 37 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:28.80        
                  37.69     1:28.80 (51.11)                                        
 38 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:42.99    1:30.81        
                  37.73     1:30.81 (53.08)                                        
 39 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:37.48    1:32.57        
                  41.48     1:32.57 (51.09)                                        
 40 Rateshwar, Janice         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.64    1:33.37        
                  41.16     1:33.37 (52.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:15.06    2:17.58        
                  30.97     1:06.89 (35.92)     1:42.68 (35.79)     2:17.58 (34.90)
  2 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:12.56    2:19.94        
                  30.71     1:06.26 (35.55)     1:42.52 (36.26)     2:19.94 (37.42)
  3 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:31.81    2:26.29        
                  30.86     1:08.38 (37.52)     1:47.84 (39.46)     2:26.29 (38.45)
  4 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:31.47    2:26.39        
                  30.12     1:06.23 (36.11)     1:45.40 (39.17)     2:26.39 (40.99)
  5 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              2:33.41    2:28.02        
                  32.64     1:10.25 (37.61)     1:49.19 (38.94)     2:28.02 (38.83)
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:29.87        
                  30.87     1:08.18 (37.31)     1:48.24 (40.06)     2:29.87 (41.63)
  7 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.96    2:36.99        
                  33.62     1:13.50 (39.88)     1:55.71 (42.21)     2:36.99 (41.28)
  8 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.78    2:43.94        
                  35.50     1:16.57 (41.07)     2:00.72 (44.15)     2:43.94 (43.22)
  9 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:38.62    2:44.44        
                  36.22     1:18.31 (42.09)     2:03.23 (44.92)     2:44.44 (41.21)
 10 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:45.07        
                  37.25     1:19.37 (42.12)     2:03.81 (44.44)     2:45.07 (41.26)
 11 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:08.49        
                  41.65     1:29.44 (47.79)     2:20.59 (51.15)     3:08.49 (47.90)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:18.49    2:14.20 QUAL   
                  30.99     1:05.54 (34.55)     1:44.73 (39.19)     2:14.20 (29.47)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:10.55    2:15.98 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:04.75 (34.53)     1:44.68 (39.93)     2:15.98 (31.30)
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:12.09    2:17.42 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:05.92 (35.61)     1:45.71 (39.79)     2:17.42 (31.71)
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:18.54 QUAL   
                  30.95     1:07.57 (36.62)     1:47.30 (39.73)     2:18.54 (31.24)
  5 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:16.14    2:19.54 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:05.10 (34.98)     1:48.55 (43.45)     2:19.54 (30.99)
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.96    2:21.25 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:08.93 (38.81)     1:48.06 (39.13)     2:21.25 (33.19)
  7 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.01    2:22.67 QUAL   
                  30.81     1:07.20 (36.39)     1:49.10 (41.90)     2:22.67 (33.57)
  8 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:23.72 QUAL   
                  31.39     1:08.00 (36.61)     1:50.54 (42.54)     2:23.72 (33.18)
  9 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:20.99    2:23.77 QUAL   
                  29.69     1:05.74 (36.05)     1:50.75 (45.01)     2:23.77 (33.02)
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:20.50    2:24.58 QUAL   
                  30.33     1:08.08 (37.75)     1:53.05 (44.97)     2:24.58 (31.53)
 11 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.13    2:24.99 QUAL   
                  32.77     1:10.52 (37.75)     1:51.78 (41.26)     2:24.99 (33.21)
 12 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              2:26.21    2:25.17 QUAL   
                  31.66     1:07.32 (35.66)     1:52.51 (45.19)     2:25.17 (32.66)
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.46    2:25.30 QUAL   
                  30.27     1:05.90 (35.63)     1:52.74 (46.84)     2:25.30 (32.56)
 14 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:25.92    2:26.77 QUAL   
                  31.19     1:11.28 (40.09)     1:53.97 (42.69)     2:26.77 (32.80)
 15 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:28.97 QUAL   
                  34.57     1:11.03 (36.46)     1:54.63 (43.60)     2:28.97 (34.34)
 16 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          2:25.47    2:29.14 QUAL   
                  32.72     1:10.68 (37.96)     1:55.12 (44.44)     2:29.14 (34.02)
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                2:31.97    2:29.17 QUAL   
                  33.77     1:11.96 (38.19)     1:54.44 (42.48)     2:29.17 (34.73)
 18 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               2:27.49    2:29.56 QUAL   
                  32.50     1:08.63 (36.13)     1:55.93 (47.30)     2:29.56 (33.63)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.58    2:29.95 QUAL   
                  33.35     1:11.77 (38.42)     1:57.11 (45.34)     2:29.95 (32.84)
 20 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                2:31.13    2:29.99 QUAL   
                  33.38     1:12.20 (38.82)     1:57.30 (45.10)     2:29.99 (32.69)
 21 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:35.90    2:30.08 QUAL   
                  32.22     1:10.55 (38.33)     1:54.98 (44.43)     2:30.08 (35.10)
 22 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.51    2:30.24 QUAL   
                  34.41     1:12.91 (38.50)     1:54.71 (41.80)     2:30.24 (35.53)
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.60    2:30.30 QUAL   
                  32.24     1:10.65 (38.41)     1:56.19 (45.54)     2:30.30 (34.11)
 24 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:37.49    2:30.92 QUAL   
                  31.77     1:08.17 (36.40)     1:54.36 (46.19)     2:30.92 (36.56)
 25 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          2:36.43    2:32.24 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:11.43 (40.52)     1:56.65 (45.22)     2:32.24 (35.59)
 26 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               2:34.88    2:34.23 QUAL   
                  34.09     1:12.96 (38.87)     1:56.99 (44.03)     2:34.23 (37.24)
 27 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:34.21    2:34.84 QUAL   
                  36.34     1:15.52 (39.18)     1:58.13 (42.61)     2:34.84 (36.71)
 28 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.61    2:35.00 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:12.65 (38.57)     2:00.60 (47.95)     2:35.00 (34.40)
 29 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:32.36    2:35.17 QUAL   
                  33.21     1:13.61 (40.40)     1:58.08 (44.47)     2:35.17 (37.09)
 30 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.02    2:35.23 QUAL   
                  37.15     1:17.06 (39.91)     2:01.23 (44.17)     2:35.23 (34.00)
 31 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:32.07    2:35.61 QUAL   
                  33.71     1:12.33 (38.62)     2:01.11 (48.78)     2:35.61 (34.50)
 32 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:36.72    2:36.15 QUAL   
                  33.91     1:13.13 (39.22)     2:01.57 (48.44)     2:36.15 (34.58)
 33 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               2:37.01    2:37.91 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:13.45 (39.80)     2:02.75 (49.30)     2:37.91 (35.16)
 34 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.26    2:40.20 QUAL   
                  37.17     1:19.16 (41.99)     2:04.61 (45.45)     2:40.20 (35.59)
 35 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                2:34.92    2:40.74 QUAL   
                  36.36     1:16.14 (39.78)     2:01.86 (45.72)     2:40.74 (38.88)
 36 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.96    2:44.70 QUAL   
                  33.68     1:15.95 (42.27)     2:09.82 (53.87)     2:44.70 (34.88)
 37 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:47.00 QUAL   
                  35.81     1:18.36 (42.55)     2:09.05 (50.69)     2:47.00 (37.95)
 38 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:47.48 QUAL   
                  37.44     1:21.33 (43.89)     2:11.43 (50.10)     2:47.48 (36.05)
 39 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               2:44.46    2:48.67 QUAL   
                  36.70     1:21.29 (44.59)     2:12.94 (51.65)     2:48.67 (35.73)
 40 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:54.07    2:51.79 QUAL   
                  39.57     1:22.67 (43.10)     2:14.19 (51.52)     2:51.79 (37.60)
 41 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    2:54.86 QUAL   
                  37.15     1:24.40 (47.25)     2:17.66 (53.26)     2:54.86 (37.20)
 42 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              2:50.30    2:56.31 QUAL   
                  39.31     1:24.81 (45.50)     2:15.91 (51.10)     2:56.31 (40.40)
 43 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.87    2:57.48 QUAL   
                  41.02     1:28.32 (47.30)     2:18.52 (50.20)     2:57.48 (38.96)
 44 Barbaro, Alexandra        14 TRI-MR               2:59.05    2:57.49 QUAL   
                  39.98     1:25.00 (45.02)     2:19.04 (54.04)     2:57.49 (38.45)
 45 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.71    2:57.72 QUAL   
                  41.26     1:26.35 (45.09)     2:17.37 (51.02)     2:57.72 (40.35)
 46 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              3:15.85    3:06.50        
                  41.10     1:31.90 (50.80)     2:23.96 (52.06)     3:06.50 (42.54)
 -- Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               2:50.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.74     1:24.16 (45.42)     2:13.20 (49.04)          DQ (36.40)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          4:50.12    4:39.48        
                  31.63     1:07.71 (36.08)     1:43.52 (35.81)     2:18.59 (35.07)
        2:57.41 (38.82)     3:37.60 (40.19)     4:08.94 (31.34)     4:39.48 (30.54)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               4:54.66    4:46.48        
                  30.37     1:05.32 (34.95)     1:42.23 (36.91)     2:18.21 (35.98)
        2:59.90 (41.69)     3:42.38 (42.48)     4:15.24 (32.86)     4:46.48 (31.24)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               4:52.15    4:49.30        
                  31.11     1:05.12 (34.01)     1:41.37 (36.25)     2:16.87 (35.50)
        3:00.13 (43.26)     3:44.11 (43.98)     4:17.06 (32.95)     4:49.30 (32.24)
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               5:09.14    4:58.05        
                  29.89     1:03.96 (34.07)     1:41.70 (37.74)     2:19.79 (38.09)
        3:05.02 (45.23)     3:51.27 (46.25)     4:24.77 (33.50)     4:58.05 (33.28)
  5 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              5:11.92    5:04.86        
                  30.44     1:06.97 (36.53)     1:44.31 (37.34)     2:20.82 (36.51)
        3:08.87 (48.05)     3:56.10 (47.23)     4:30.02 (33.92)     5:04.86 (34.84)
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.74    5:06.80        
                  31.08     1:06.65 (35.57)     1:44.49 (37.84)     2:23.78 (39.29)
        3:11.17 (47.39)     3:58.65 (47.48)     4:33.35 (34.70)     5:06.80 (33.45)
  7 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                5:31.10    5:33.04        
                  33.56     1:14.93 (41.37)     1:54.95 (40.02)     2:35.85 (40.90)
        3:27.98 (52.13)     4:18.87 (50.89)     4:56.20 (37.33)     5:33.04 (36.84)
  8 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               6:15.00    5:51.13        
                  38.10     1:24.52 (46.42)     2:10.36 (45.84)     2:56.12 (45.76)
        3:47.31 (51.19)     4:38.40 (51.09)     5:15.37 (36.97)     5:51.13 (35.76)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            24.32      24.61        
  2 Spencer, Hannah           16 HYB-MR                 24.37      24.83        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      24.88        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 24.46      24.97        
  5 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR                24.34      25.01        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.88      25.16        
  7 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.58        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            26.01      25.61        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.66        
 10 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 25.72      25.67        
 11 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR                24.87      25.86        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      25.95        
 13 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                  25.47      25.98        
 14 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      26.00        
 15 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR                24.89      26.08        
 16 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      26.24        
 17 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR                26.06      26.42        
 18 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR    25.63      26.44        
 19 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    26.12      26.50        
 20 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.73      26.62        
 21 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      26.74        
 22 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      26.85        
 22 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 26.45      26.85        
 24 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                  26.99      26.86        
 25 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR                 25.99      26.87        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      26.92        
 27 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR                26.14      27.02        
 28 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                  25.78      27.19        
 29 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      27.21        
 30 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR                26.67      27.28        
 31 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                  28.10      27.49        
 32 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      27.56        
 33 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                  26.52      27.60        
 34 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR                26.92      27.78        
 35 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.29      27.80        
 36 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                  26.57      27.87        
 37 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.92        
 38 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                     NT      27.94        
 38 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 27.30      27.94        
 40 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                  27.88      28.05        
 41 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR                29.60      28.23        
 42 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      28.27        
 43 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.52        
 44 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.62        
 45 Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                  27.23      28.64        
 46 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.70      29.48        
 47 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR                 29.09      29.73        
 48 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR            31.87      30.16        
 49 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.39        
 50 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR                33.38      32.27        
 51 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 33.88      32.28        
 52 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR                 32.57      33.01        
 53 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR                 35.53      34.88        
 54 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR                38.13      37.47        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            53.10      53.32        
                  25.89       53.32 (27.43)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 52.37      54.14        
                  26.01       54.14 (28.13)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 54.55      54.18        
                  26.42       54.18 (27.76)                                        
  4 Spencer, Hannah           16 HYB-MR                 53.73      55.06        
                  26.22       55.06 (28.84)                                        
  5 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR                53.48      55.31        
                  26.17       55.31 (29.14)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Express Swimming-MR    55.56      55.44        
                  26.46       55.44 (28.98)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            55.50      55.59        
                  26.91       55.59 (28.68)                                        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR                53.96      55.71        
                  26.74       55.71 (28.97)                                        
  9 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.60      55.73        
                  27.20       55.73 (28.53)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR    53.96      55.89        
                  26.67       55.89 (29.22)                                        
 11 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                  55.58      55.98        
                  27.05       55.98 (28.93)                                        
 12 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 55.93      56.06        
                  26.87       56.06 (29.19)                                        
 13 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            53.67      56.09        
                  26.74       56.09 (29.35)                                        
 14 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 58.53      56.13        
                  26.74       56.13 (29.39)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            54.98      56.75        
                  27.16       56.75 (29.59)                                        
 16 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.47      56.94        
                  27.05       56.94 (29.89)                                        
 17 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR                 58.03      57.40        
                  27.96       57.40 (29.44)                                        
 18 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                  57.21      57.49        
                  27.85       57.49 (29.64)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                  56.60      57.69        
                  27.64       57.69 (30.05)                                        
 20 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                  55.04      57.73        
                  27.52       57.73 (30.21)                                        
 21 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR                57.74      57.78        
                  27.53       57.78 (30.25)                                        
 22 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                  56.47      57.91        
                  27.69       57.91 (30.22)                                        
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 56.73      58.25        
                  27.71       58.25 (30.54)                                        
 24 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.55      58.26        
                  28.12       58.26 (30.14)                                        
 25 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR                 59.18      58.56        
                  28.56       58.56 (30.00)                                        
 26 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                  55.45      58.59        
                  27.89       58.59 (30.70)                                        
 27 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      58.67        
                  27.87       58.67 (30.80)                                        
 28 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 59.30      58.73        
                  27.89       58.73 (30.84)                                        
 29 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                1:00.10      58.96        
                  28.05       58.96 (30.91)                                        
 30 Catton, Chloe G           15 Express Swimming-MR    57.77      59.05        
                  27.83       59.05 (31.22)                                        
 31 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.04      59.39        
                  28.34       59.39 (31.05)                                        
 31 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR                58.68      59.39        
                  28.52       59.39 (30.87)                                        
 33 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                     NT      59.48        
                  29.08       59.48 (30.40)                                        
 34 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      59.63        
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)                                        
 35 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 57.99      59.65        
                  28.45       59.65 (31.20)                                        
 36 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.30      59.93        
                  28.52       59.93 (31.41)                                        
 37 O'Connell, Maggie S       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.77      59.95        
                  28.66       59.95 (31.29)                                        
 38 Green, Sarah M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.17      59.97        
                  28.89       59.97 (31.08)                                        
 39 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               1:01.59    1:00.44        
                  29.04     1:00.44 (31.40)                                        
 40 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR                 57.83    1:00.59        
                  28.56     1:00.59 (32.03)                                        
 41 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                  59.88    1:00.69        
                  29.08     1:00.69 (31.61)                                        
 42 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.47    1:00.72        
                  28.92     1:00.72 (31.80)                                        
 43 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR                 59.16    1:00.86        
                  29.01     1:00.86 (31.85)                                        
 44 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.23    1:00.87        
                  29.95     1:00.87 (30.92)                                        
 45 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:03.84    1:00.90        
                  28.88     1:00.90 (32.02)                                        
 46 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                  59.64    1:00.93        
                  28.88     1:00.93 (32.05)                                        
 47 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.96    1:01.27        
                  29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)                                        
 48 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.73    1:01.48        
                  29.38     1:01.48 (32.10)                                        
 49 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.09    1:01.54        
                  29.51     1:01.54 (32.03)                                        
 50 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:02.16    1:01.82        
                  30.15     1:01.82 (31.67)                                        
 51 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:02.34    1:02.13        
                  30.01     1:02.13 (32.12)                                        
 52 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:04.73    1:02.17        
                  29.66     1:02.17 (32.51)                                        
 53 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:05.93    1:02.18        
                  29.47     1:02.18 (32.71)                                        
 54 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:02.19        
                  29.77     1:02.19 (32.42)                                        
 55 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          1:02.40    1:02.31        
                  30.10     1:02.31 (32.21)                                        
 56 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.74    1:02.34        
                  29.91     1:02.34 (32.43)                                        
 57 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR                 59.18    1:02.50        
                  29.70     1:02.50 (32.80)                                        
 58 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.27    1:02.51        
                  29.43     1:02.51 (33.08)                                        
 59 Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                1:00.11    1:02.71        
                  29.87     1:02.71 (32.84)                                        
 60 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:06.20    1:03.08        
                  30.42     1:03.08 (32.66)                                        
 61 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:08.69    1:03.22        
                  31.24     1:03.22 (31.98)                                        
 62 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.31    1:03.70        
                  29.59     1:03.70 (34.11)                                        
 63 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR                58.93    1:04.43        
                  30.49     1:04.43 (33.94)                                        
 64 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:04.58        
                  30.54     1:04.58 (34.04)                                        
 65 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.80    1:04.83        
                  30.93     1:04.83 (33.90)                                        
 66 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:05.22    1:05.81        
                  31.52     1:05.81 (34.29)                                        
 67 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               1:06.08    1:05.84        
                  31.29     1:05.84 (34.55)                                        
 68 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.15        
                  32.11     1:08.15 (36.04)                                        
 69 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:07.15    1:09.78        
                  32.99     1:09.78 (36.79)                                        
 70 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               1:14.97    1:11.56        
                  33.72     1:11.56 (37.84)                                        
 71 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.63    1:14.32        
                  34.08     1:14.32 (40.24)                                        
 72 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:16.24    1:17.97        
                  36.38     1:17.97 (41.59)                                        
 73 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:43.40    1:25.59        
                  38.83     1:25.59 (46.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:56.00    1:53.70        
                  26.26       54.60 (28.34)     1:24.13 (29.53)     1:53.70 (29.57)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:53.59    1:54.17        
                  26.72       55.76 (29.04)     1:24.93 (29.17)     1:54.17 (29.24)
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:54.38    1:58.21        
                  25.91       55.86 (29.95)     1:27.20 (31.34)     1:58.21 (31.01)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    1:58.78        
                  28.38       58.77 (30.39)     1:29.52 (30.75)     1:58.78 (29.26)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.58    1:58.81        
                  28.31       58.72 (30.41)     1:29.26 (30.54)     1:58.81 (29.55)
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.76    2:00.96        
                  27.51       58.23 (30.72)     1:29.80 (31.57)     2:00.96 (31.16)
  7 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.23    2:01.05        
                  28.11       59.02 (30.91)     1:30.03 (31.01)     2:01.05 (31.02)
  8 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.85    2:01.44        
                  28.39       59.26 (30.87)     1:30.67 (31.41)     2:01.44 (30.77)
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              2:01.71    2:01.86        
                  28.08       58.75 (30.67)     1:30.41 (31.66)     2:01.86 (31.45)
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.52    2:02.15        
                  29.02       59.88 (30.86)     1:31.26 (31.38)     2:02.15 (30.89)
 11 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:02.13    2:02.24        
                  28.70       59.65 (30.95)     1:31.11 (31.46)     2:02.24 (31.13)
 12 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                2:00.07    2:02.45        
                  28.58       59.27 (30.69)     1:30.80 (31.53)     2:02.45 (31.65)
 13 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                2:02.46    2:02.78        
                  27.29       58.30 (31.01)     1:30.54 (32.24)     2:02.78 (32.24)
 14 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:01.48    2:03.42        
                  27.95       58.66 (30.71)     1:30.59 (31.93)     2:03.42 (32.83)
 15 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:05.06    2:03.44        
                  28.81     1:00.51 (31.70)     1:32.42 (31.91)     2:03.44 (31.02)
 16 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              2:02.24    2:03.62        
                  28.08       58.95 (30.87)     1:30.98 (32.03)     2:03.62 (32.64)
 17 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.45    2:03.99        
                  28.39       59.60 (31.21)     1:31.84 (32.24)     2:03.99 (32.15)
 18 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              2:02.15    2:04.06        
                  27.94       59.76 (31.82)     1:32.15 (32.39)     2:04.06 (31.91)
 19 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.74    2:04.43        
                  28.26       59.37 (31.11)     1:32.19 (32.82)     2:04.43 (32.24)
 20 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.57    2:05.08        
                  28.86     1:00.81 (31.95)     1:33.23 (32.42)     2:05.08 (31.85)
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.15    2:05.25        
                  28.65     1:00.73 (32.08)     1:33.23 (32.50)     2:05.25 (32.02)
 22 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.09    2:05.68        
                  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)     1:33.65 (33.01)     2:05.68 (32.03)
 23 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               2:05.06    2:05.76        
                  28.92     1:00.93 (32.01)     1:33.58 (32.65)     2:05.76 (32.18)
 24 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              2:06.16    2:05.96        
                  28.11     1:00.01 (31.90)     1:33.05 (33.04)     2:05.96 (32.91)
 25 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:00.96    2:06.64        
                  29.39     1:00.90 (31.51)     1:33.72 (32.82)     2:06.64 (32.92)
 26 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                2:04.55    2:07.31        
                  29.16     1:00.75 (31.59)     1:33.87 (33.12)     2:07.31 (33.44)
 27 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:08.16    2:07.42        
                  29.96     1:02.86 (32.90)     1:35.90 (33.04)     2:07.42 (31.52)
 28 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:07.74        
                  29.51     1:02.30 (32.79)     1:35.15 (32.85)     2:07.74 (32.59)
 29 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:10.97    2:07.78        
                  29.88     1:02.46 (32.58)     1:35.19 (32.73)     2:07.78 (32.59)
 30 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.60    2:07.94        
                  28.95     1:01.70 (32.75)     1:35.71 (34.01)     2:07.94 (32.23)
 31 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:08.36        
                  30.16     1:02.82 (32.66)     1:36.03 (33.21)     2:08.36 (32.33)
 32 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               2:14.31    2:09.37        
                  30.06     1:03.12 (33.06)     1:37.08 (33.96)     2:09.37 (32.29)
 33 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:14.24    2:09.53        
                  30.30     1:03.64 (33.34)     1:37.70 (34.06)     2:09.53 (31.83)
 34 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.74    2:09.70        
                  28.96     1:01.25 (32.29)     1:35.16 (33.91)     2:09.70 (34.54)
 35 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               2:33.59    2:10.66        
                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)     1:37.83 (34.81)     2:10.66 (32.83)
 36 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:11.07        
                  29.99     1:03.48 (33.49)     1:37.57 (34.09)     2:11.07 (33.50)
 37 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.01    2:11.40        
                  30.47     1:03.46 (32.99)     1:37.40 (33.94)     2:11.40 (34.00)
 38 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:08.05    2:11.79        
                  30.09     1:03.12 (33.03)     1:37.15 (34.03)     2:11.79 (34.64)
 39 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:14.27    2:11.90        
                  30.75     1:04.24 (33.49)     1:38.33 (34.09)     2:11.90 (33.57)
 40 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                2:14.57    2:12.13        
                  28.57     1:01.63 (33.06)     1:36.93 (35.30)     2:12.13 (35.20)
 40 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.33    2:12.13        
                  29.98     1:03.26 (33.28)     1:37.87 (34.61)     2:12.13 (34.26)
 42 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          2:09.13    2:12.57        
                  29.88     1:03.42 (33.54)     1:38.40 (34.98)     2:12.57 (34.17)
 43 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                     NT    2:12.68        
                  31.17     1:05.22 (34.05)     1:39.68 (34.46)     2:12.68 (33.00)
 44 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               2:25.34    2:15.28        
                  32.14     1:06.71 (34.57)     1:41.42 (34.71)     2:15.28 (33.86)
 45 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                2:10.25    2:15.55        
                  30.22     1:04.67 (34.45)     1:41.22 (36.55)     2:15.55 (34.33)
 46 Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                2:12.98    2:16.82        
                  30.12     1:05.23 (35.11)     1:41.59 (36.36)     2:16.82 (35.23)
 47 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               2:24.43    2:18.54        
                  32.55     1:07.54 (34.99)     1:43.43 (35.89)     2:18.54 (35.11)
 48 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          2:14.14    2:18.56        
                  30.12     1:04.22 (34.10)     1:40.98 (36.76)     2:18.56 (37.58)
 49 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.47    2:18.69        
                  31.90     1:06.56 (34.66)     1:42.71 (36.15)     2:18.69 (35.98)
 50 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:26.04    2:19.64        
                  32.76     1:08.26 (35.50)     1:44.47 (36.21)     2:19.64 (35.17)
 51 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          2:24.15    2:22.00        
                  32.44     1:08.39 (35.95)     1:45.74 (37.35)     2:22.00 (36.26)
 52 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               2:22.87    2:23.45        
                  32.57     1:09.01 (36.44)     1:46.81 (37.80)     2:23.45 (36.64)
 53 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.63    2:25.87        
                  32.27     1:08.80 (36.53)     1:47.14 (38.34)     2:25.87 (38.73)
 54 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.41        
                  32.04     1:08.75 (36.71)     1:47.53 (38.78)     2:26.41 (38.88)
 55 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR               2:29.32    2:26.44        
                  33.98     1:11.65 (37.67)     1:50.64 (38.99)     2:26.44 (35.80)
 56 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               2:20.80    2:26.92        
                  33.56     1:10.58 (37.02)     1:48.57 (37.99)     2:26.92 (38.35)
 57 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               2:33.87    2:29.46        
                  35.02     1:13.36 (38.34)     1:51.50 (38.14)     2:29.46 (37.96)
 58 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               2:35.28    2:32.24        
                  34.29     1:12.86 (38.57)     1:52.30 (39.44)     2:32.24 (39.94)
 59 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              2:45.28    2:40.44        
                  33.84     1:13.19 (39.35)     1:57.86 (44.67)     2:40.44 (42.58)
 60 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               2:47.32    2:42.65        
                  34.93     1:17.09 (42.16)     2:00.35 (43.26)     2:42.65 (42.30)
 61 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR               2:59.83    2:45.82        
                  36.99     1:18.91 (41.92)     2:04.61 (45.70)     2:45.82 (41.21)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:45.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               4:59.94    5:05.30 QUAL   
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)     1:29.75 (30.89)     2:00.89 (31.14)
        2:31.68 (30.79)     3:02.42 (30.74)     3:33.28 (30.86)     4:04.21 (30.93)
        4:35.11 (30.90)     5:05.30 (30.19)                                        
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               5:16.42    5:10.67 QUAL   
                  28.82       59.39 (30.57)     1:30.24 (30.85)     2:01.53 (31.29)
        2:33.03 (31.50)     3:04.80 (31.77)     3:36.29 (31.49)     4:08.02 (31.73)
        4:39.76 (31.74)     5:10.67 (30.91)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          5:06.47    5:15.36 QUAL   
                  27.67       58.23 (30.56)     1:29.45 (31.22)     2:01.13 (31.68)
        2:33.01 (31.88)     3:05.21 (32.20)     3:37.95 (32.74)     4:10.87 (32.92)
        4:43.61 (32.74)     5:15.36 (31.75)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.22    5:17.30 QUAL   
                  29.57     1:01.37 (31.80)     1:33.54 (32.17)     2:05.75 (32.21)
        2:37.90 (32.15)     3:10.07 (32.17)     3:42.44 (32.37)     4:14.58 (32.14)
        4:46.77 (32.19)     5:17.30 (30.53)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.54    5:18.21 QUAL   
                  29.65     1:01.17 (31.52)     1:32.99 (31.82)     2:05.47 (32.48)
        2:38.17 (32.70)     3:10.46 (32.29)     3:42.88 (32.42)     4:15.13 (32.25)
        4:47.58 (32.45)     5:18.21 (30.63)                                        
  6 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               5:26.02    5:23.86 QUAL   
                  29.65     1:01.89 (32.24)     1:34.52 (32.63)     2:07.70 (33.18)
        2:40.80 (33.10)     3:13.59 (32.79)     3:46.30 (32.71)     4:19.30 (33.00)
        4:52.02 (32.72)     5:23.86 (31.84)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              5:35.00    5:26.44 QUAL   
                  29.50     1:01.68 (32.18)     1:34.36 (32.68)     2:07.62 (33.26)
        2:40.95 (33.33)     3:14.31 (33.36)     3:47.48 (33.17)     4:21.16 (33.68)
        4:54.53 (33.37)     5:26.44 (31.91)                                        
  8 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               5:39.13    5:39.20 QUAL   
                  31.23     1:04.75 (33.52)     1:39.33 (34.58)     2:14.20 (34.87)
        2:48.75 (34.55)     3:23.27 (34.52)     3:57.67 (34.40)     4:31.88 (34.21)
        5:05.96 (34.08)     5:39.20 (33.24)                                        
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                5:25.41    5:39.77 QUAL   
                  28.98     1:01.26 (32.28)     1:34.88 (33.62)     2:09.14 (34.26)
        2:44.11 (34.97)     3:19.04 (34.93)     3:54.39 (35.35)     4:30.09 (35.70)
        5:05.64 (35.55)     5:39.77 (34.13)                                        
 10 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.77    5:44.77 QUAL   
                  30.88     1:04.77 (33.89)     1:39.55 (34.78)     2:13.54 (33.99)
        2:48.24 (34.70)     3:23.88 (35.64)     3:59.69 (35.81)     4:35.19 (35.50)
        5:10.67 (35.48)     5:44.77 (34.10)                                        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               5:46.52    5:47.93        
                  29.80     1:02.53 (32.73)     1:37.11 (34.58)     2:12.36 (35.25)
        2:48.06 (35.70)     3:24.23 (36.17)     4:00.64 (36.41)     4:36.78 (36.14)
        5:13.17 (36.39)     5:47.93 (34.76)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               5:52.56    5:51.08        
                  31.12     1:05.53 (34.41)     1:40.59 (35.06)     2:16.10 (35.51)
        2:52.00 (35.90)     3:28.12 (36.12)     4:04.31 (36.19)     4:40.16 (35.85)
        5:16.20 (36.04)     5:51.08 (34.88)                                        
 13 Catton, Chloe G           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.50    5:53.97        
                  28.87     1:02.15 (33.28)     1:38.01 (35.86)     2:14.29 (36.28)
        2:50.71 (36.42)     3:27.75 (37.04)     4:05.09 (37.34)     4:42.41 (37.32)
        5:18.04 (35.63)     5:53.97 (35.93)                                        
 14 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               5:39.02    5:55.76        
                  31.72     1:05.86 (34.14)     1:41.52 (35.66)     2:18.11 (36.59)
        2:54.61 (36.50)     3:31.53 (36.92)     4:07.07 (35.54)     4:43.00 (35.93)
        5:19.29 (36.29)     5:55.76 (36.47)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               6:39.92    6:08.17        
                  32.04     1:08.59 (36.55)     1:45.93 (37.34)     2:23.41 (37.48)
        3:00.98 (37.57)     3:39.21 (38.23)     4:16.86 (37.65)     4:54.09 (37.23)
        5:31.94 (37.85)     6:08.17 (36.23)                                        
 16 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               6:10.00    6:14.70        
                  32.23     1:08.21 (35.98)     1:45.84 (37.63)     2:24.32 (38.48)
        3:02.98 (38.66)     3:41.23 (38.25)     4:19.94 (38.71)     4:58.78 (38.84)
        5:37.53 (38.75)     6:14.70 (37.17)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.84      56.99        
                  28.08       56.99 (28.91)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            58.00      57.80        
                  28.08       57.80 (29.72)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            56.85      58.02        
                  28.11       58.02 (29.91)                                        
  4 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:00.50      59.96        
                  29.04       59.96 (30.92)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86    1:01.26        
                  29.98     1:01.26 (31.28)                                        
  6 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77    1:01.36        
                  29.85     1:01.36 (31.51)                                        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.90    1:01.52        
                  30.24     1:01.52 (31.28)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.34    1:02.09        
                  30.15     1:02.09 (31.94)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:02.12        
                  30.49     1:02.12 (31.63)                                        
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                  58.52    1:02.39        
                  30.05     1:02.39 (32.34)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              1:02.13    1:03.16        
                  30.75     1:03.16 (32.41)                                        
 12 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              1:02.06    1:03.24        
                  30.13     1:03.24 (33.11)                                        
 13 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.55    1:03.34        
                  30.70     1:03.34 (32.64)                                        
 14 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:03.47        
                  30.96     1:03.47 (32.51)                                        
 15 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.17    1:03.49        
                  30.57     1:03.49 (32.92)                                        
 16 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.89    1:03.52        
                  30.88     1:03.52 (32.64)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:06.67    1:03.78        
                  30.71     1:03.78 (33.07)                                        
 18 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45    1:03.84        
                  30.63     1:03.84 (33.21)                                        
 19 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              1:00.25    1:04.75        
                  31.05     1:04.75 (33.70)                                        
 20 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:05.31        
                  31.81     1:05.31 (33.50)                                        
 21 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:01.13    1:05.35        
                  32.27     1:05.35 (33.08)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:05.40        
                  31.79     1:05.40 (33.61)                                        
 23 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               1:04.14    1:05.42        
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)                                        
 24 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.01    1:05.47        
                  32.48     1:05.47 (32.99)                                        
 25 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:05.90        
                  31.95     1:05.90 (33.95)                                        
 26 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:05.99        
                  32.10     1:05.99 (33.89)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:06.02        
                  32.01     1:06.02 (34.01)                                        
 28 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                1:05.41    1:06.04        
                  31.99     1:06.04 (34.05)                                        
 29 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.31    1:06.06        
                  32.60     1:06.06 (33.46)                                        
 30 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              1:07.34    1:06.25        
                  31.88     1:06.25 (34.37)                                        
 31 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:04.79    1:06.77        
                  32.64     1:06.77 (34.13)                                        
 32 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               1:05.11    1:07.59        
                  32.53     1:07.59 (35.06)                                        
 33 Catton, Chloe G           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:07.71        
                  32.46     1:07.71 (35.25)                                        
 34 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.96    1:07.85        
                  33.06     1:07.85 (34.79)                                        
 35 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:07.94        
                  33.55     1:07.94 (34.39)                                        
 36 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                1:05.62    1:08.05        
                  33.25     1:08.05 (34.80)                                        
 37 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.72    1:08.09        
                  33.54     1:08.09 (34.55)                                        
 37 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.92    1:08.09        
                  33.10     1:08.09 (34.99)                                        
 39 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.66    1:08.63        
                  33.30     1:08.63 (35.33)                                        
 40 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:08.87        
                  33.55     1:08.87 (35.32)                                        
 41 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                1:04.82    1:09.10        
                  33.26     1:09.10 (35.84)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               1:08.93    1:09.45        
                  33.81     1:09.45 (35.64)                                        
 43 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:46.46    1:09.47        
                  34.07     1:09.47 (35.40)                                        
 44 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                    NT    1:10.02        
                  34.32     1:10.02 (35.70)                                        
 45 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:12.80    1:10.29        
                  34.21     1:10.29 (36.08)                                        
 46 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:09.65    1:10.70        
                  33.98     1:10.70 (36.72)                                        
 47 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:10.77        
                  34.89     1:10.77 (35.88)                                        
 48 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.79    1:11.01        
                  34.55     1:11.01 (36.46)                                        
 49 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:10.09    1:11.84        
                  35.38     1:11.84 (36.46)                                        
 50 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                1:11.08    1:12.48        
                  34.90     1:12.48 (37.58)                                        
 51 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:11.84    1:12.58        
                  35.48     1:12.58 (37.10)                                        
 52 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.61    1:12.90        
                  35.69     1:12.90 (37.21)                                        
 53 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:14.97    1:13.72        
                  36.16     1:13.72 (37.56)                                        
 54 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:15.28    1:13.74        
                  36.51     1:13.74 (37.23)                                        
 55 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:12.40    1:13.91        
                  35.97     1:13.91 (37.94)                                        
 56 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:14.10        
                  35.63     1:14.10 (38.47)                                        
 57 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:14.73        
                  35.05     1:14.73 (39.68)                                        
 58 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89    1:14.91        
                  35.87     1:14.91 (39.04)                                        
 59 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.07    1:15.33        
                  36.37     1:15.33 (38.96)                                        
 60 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:22.24    1:16.07        
                  37.10     1:16.07 (38.97)                                        
 61 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               1:17.29    1:16.14        
                  37.13     1:16.14 (39.01)                                        
 62 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               1:18.60    1:16.59        
                  37.63     1:16.59 (38.96)                                        
 63 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               1:18.49    1:16.78        
                  37.15     1:16.78 (39.63)                                        
 64 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               1:13.79    1:17.26        
                  37.30     1:17.26 (39.96)                                        
 65 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.01    1:20.02        
                  38.84     1:20.02 (41.18)                                        
 66 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              1:29.11    1:23.77        
                  40.15     1:23.77 (43.62)                                        
 67 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               1:33.07    1:26.47        
                  41.21     1:26.47 (45.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.97    2:10.43        
                  31.15     1:04.13 (32.98)     1:37.58 (33.45)     2:10.43 (32.85)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:13.01        
                  31.38     1:04.63 (33.25)     1:39.53 (34.90)     2:13.01 (33.48)
  3 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.99    2:13.72        
                  30.97     1:04.83 (33.86)     1:39.83 (35.00)     2:13.72 (33.89)
  4 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.98    2:15.30        
                  31.75     1:06.28 (34.53)     1:41.02 (34.74)     2:15.30 (34.28)
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:10.02    2:15.46        
                  32.16     1:05.87 (33.71)     1:40.70 (34.83)     2:15.46 (34.76)
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              2:11.60    2:15.51        
                  31.35     1:05.15 (33.80)     1:40.36 (35.21)     2:15.51 (35.15)
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                2:09.86    2:16.30        
                  31.89     1:06.02 (34.13)     1:41.30 (35.28)     2:16.30 (35.00)
  8 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.68    2:17.90        
                  32.93     1:08.33 (35.40)     1:43.46 (35.13)     2:17.90 (34.44)
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              2:27.19    2:18.15        
                  31.92     1:06.78 (34.86)     1:42.55 (35.77)     2:18.15 (35.60)
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.81    2:18.53        
                  33.01     1:07.96 (34.95)     1:43.37 (35.41)     2:18.53 (35.16)
 11 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:17.65    2:20.93        
                  34.17     1:09.24 (35.07)     1:45.57 (36.33)     2:20.93 (35.36)
 12 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.91    2:20.95        
                  32.76     1:07.93 (35.17)     1:44.15 (36.22)     2:20.95 (36.80)
 13 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              2:16.34    2:21.03        
                  31.61     1:07.56 (35.95)     1:45.25 (37.69)     2:21.03 (35.78)
 14 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              2:17.76    2:21.40        
                  32.78     1:08.22 (35.44)     1:44.79 (36.57)     2:21.40 (36.61)
 15 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.30    2:22.35        
                  33.53     1:09.52 (35.99)     1:46.46 (36.94)     2:22.35 (35.89)
 16 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:25.32    2:23.53        
                  33.18     1:08.81 (35.63)     1:46.38 (37.57)     2:23.53 (37.15)
 17 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               2:22.88    2:25.15        
                  34.42     1:11.39 (36.97)     1:48.23 (36.84)     2:25.15 (36.92)
 18 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              2:22.72    2:26.35        
                  33.28     1:09.93 (36.65)     1:48.38 (38.45)     2:26.35 (37.97)
 19 Catton, Chloe G           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.15    2:26.77        
                  33.69     1:10.90 (37.21)     1:49.00 (38.10)     2:26.77 (37.77)
 20 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:20.36    2:27.80        
                  33.45     1:10.29 (36.84)     1:49.06 (38.77)     2:27.80 (38.74)
 21 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR                    NT    2:28.63        
                  35.80     1:13.47 (37.67)     1:51.41 (37.94)     2:28.63 (37.22)
 22 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:27.64    2:30.67        
                  34.72     1:13.11 (38.39)     1:52.91 (39.80)     2:30.67 (37.76)
 23 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:32.32        
                  36.14     1:14.61 (38.47)     1:54.12 (39.51)     2:32.32 (38.20)
 24 O'Connell, Maggie S       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.72    2:32.46        
                  35.88     1:14.61 (38.73)     1:54.15 (39.54)     2:32.46 (38.31)
 25 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.14    2:33.09        
                  36.54     1:14.61 (38.07)     1:54.79 (40.18)     2:33.09 (38.30)
 26 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                2:36.60    2:33.84        
                  35.37     1:14.63 (39.26)     1:55.19 (40.56)     2:33.84 (38.65)
 27 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.01    2:34.42        
                  35.71     1:14.29 (38.58)     1:54.46 (40.17)     2:34.42 (39.96)
 28 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          2:25.62    2:35.84        
                  36.34     1:15.52 (39.18)     1:56.38 (40.86)     2:35.84 (39.46)
 29 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:45.23    2:37.54        
                  37.21     1:16.53 (39.32)     1:57.50 (40.97)     2:37.54 (40.04)
 30 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:36.30    2:38.18        
                  37.08     1:16.69 (39.61)     1:58.32 (41.63)     2:38.18 (39.86)
 31 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              2:49.03    2:40.55        
                  37.70     1:19.28 (41.58)     2:01.39 (42.11)     2:40.55 (39.16)
 32 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               2:41.95    2:42.86        
                  38.63     1:20.07 (41.44)     2:02.18 (42.11)     2:42.86 (40.68)
 33 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              2:42.06    2:45.73        
                  38.89     1:21.99 (43.10)     2:05.14 (43.15)     2:45.73 (40.59)
 34 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.52    2:54.48        
                  38.99     1:23.32 (44.33)     2:09.72 (46.40)     2:54.48 (44.76)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:03.70        
                  30.13     1:03.70 (33.57)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:02.70    1:03.96        
                  30.58     1:03.96 (33.38)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:08.30    1:09.91        
                  32.99     1:09.91 (36.92)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:04.88    1:10.40        
                  33.40     1:10.40 (37.00)                                        
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.41    1:10.67        
                  33.57     1:10.67 (37.10)                                        
  6 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                     NT    1:10.69        
                  33.75     1:10.69 (36.94)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:10.89        
                  32.99     1:10.89 (37.90)                                        
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                1:08.58    1:11.52        
                  33.83     1:11.52 (37.69)                                        
  9 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:12.59        
                  34.55     1:12.59 (38.04)                                        
 10 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                1:09.66    1:13.24        
                  34.80     1:13.24 (38.44)                                        
 11 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              1:10.73    1:13.39        
                  34.66     1:13.39 (38.73)                                        
 12 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                1:11.51    1:14.16        
                  34.72     1:14.16 (39.44)                                        
 13 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:14.79        
                  35.20     1:14.79 (39.59)                                        
 14 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:15.23        
                  35.44     1:15.23 (39.79)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:11.98    1:15.33        
                  35.02     1:15.33 (40.31)                                        
 16 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:15.41        
                  35.21     1:15.41 (40.20)                                        
 17 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                1:11.62    1:15.53        
                  35.99     1:15.53 (39.54)                                        
 18 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.11    1:15.59        
                  35.49     1:15.59 (40.10)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:17.90    1:15.61        
                  35.84     1:15.61 (39.77)                                        
 20 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:15.68        
                  35.95     1:15.68 (39.73)                                        
 21 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:16.61        
                  35.60     1:16.61 (41.01)                                        
 22 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:18.16    1:16.73        
                  36.43     1:16.73 (40.30)                                        
 23 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              1:16.21    1:16.75        
                  37.38     1:16.75 (39.37)                                        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                1:10.96    1:17.35        
                  35.35     1:17.35 (42.00)                                        
 25 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              1:17.94    1:18.14        
                  36.73     1:18.14 (41.41)                                        
 26 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:17.32    1:18.61        
                  36.80     1:18.61 (41.81)                                        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie S       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.88    1:18.67        
                  36.65     1:18.67 (42.02)                                        
 28 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:21.58    1:21.22        
                  38.25     1:21.22 (42.97)                                        
 29 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:24.22    1:21.58        
                  39.04     1:21.58 (42.54)                                        
 30 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:21.76        
                  39.59     1:21.76 (42.17)                                        
 31 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:23.14    1:21.84        
                  39.29     1:21.84 (42.55)                                        
 32 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:27.24    1:23.84        
                  40.61     1:23.84 (43.23)                                        
 33 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:20.44    1:24.01        
                  40.78     1:24.01 (43.23)                                        
 34 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              1:30.79    1:24.78        
                  41.14     1:24.78 (43.64)                                        
 35 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                1:26.89    1:26.06        
                  39.96     1:26.06 (46.10)                                        
 36 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR          1:30.60    1:26.50        
                  41.14     1:26.50 (45.36)                                        
 37 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:22.04    1:26.51        
                  40.93     1:26.51 (45.58)                                        
 38 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.33    1:28.04        
                  42.17     1:28.04 (45.87)                                        
 39 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.70    1:29.18        
                  40.30     1:29.18 (48.88)                                        
 40 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               1:49.00    1:37.99        
                  47.72     1:37.99 (50.27)                                        
 41 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.37        
                  46.71     1:41.37 (54.66)                                        
 42 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:41.43    1:43.56        
                  48.73     1:43.56 (54.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.44    2:19.70        
                  31.56     1:06.70 (35.14)     1:42.57 (35.87)     2:19.70 (37.13)
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.77    2:30.33        
                  34.19     1:12.40 (38.21)     1:51.41 (39.01)     2:30.33 (38.92)
  3 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:28.76    2:30.72        
                  34.13     1:12.53 (38.40)     1:51.80 (39.27)     2:30.72 (38.92)
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                2:35.61    2:34.15        
                  33.56     1:12.26 (38.70)     1:52.77 (40.51)     2:34.15 (41.38)
  5 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                     NT    2:34.60        
                  35.51     1:14.66 (39.15)     1:54.93 (40.27)     2:34.60 (39.67)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.76    2:34.62        
                  35.89     1:15.34 (39.45)     1:55.10 (39.76)     2:34.62 (39.52)
  7 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                2:29.95    2:34.73        
                  35.35     1:14.76 (39.41)     1:54.69 (39.93)     2:34.73 (40.04)
  8 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.50    2:36.64        
                  35.54     1:15.32 (39.78)     1:56.06 (40.74)     2:36.64 (40.58)
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:37.22        
                  37.04     1:17.32 (40.28)     1:57.28 (39.96)     2:37.22 (39.94)
 10 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                2:37.03    2:37.76        
                  33.76     1:14.30 (40.54)     1:56.31 (42.01)     2:37.76 (41.45)
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:38.84        
                  37.15     1:17.24 (40.09)     1:58.63 (41.39)     2:38.84 (40.21)
 12 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:36.91    2:39.42        
                  35.70     1:15.88 (40.18)     1:57.71 (41.83)     2:39.42 (41.71)
 13 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:40.16        
                  35.51     1:15.65 (40.14)     1:57.58 (41.93)     2:40.16 (42.58)
 14 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:41.33        
                  37.36     1:18.37 (41.01)     2:00.18 (41.81)     2:41.33 (41.15)
 15 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:38.83    2:41.64        
                  36.95     1:19.02 (42.07)     2:01.38 (42.36)     2:41.64 (40.26)
 16 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.59        
                  36.21     1:17.40 (41.19)     2:00.57 (43.17)     2:42.59 (42.02)
 17 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.83    2:42.81        
                  37.60     1:19.23 (41.63)     2:01.49 (42.26)     2:42.81 (41.32)
 18 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.02    2:43.57        
                  36.87     1:17.90 (41.03)     2:00.34 (42.44)     2:43.57 (43.23)
 19 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              2:41.78    2:43.94        
                  37.70     1:18.98 (41.28)     2:01.32 (42.34)     2:43.94 (42.62)
 20 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:37.98    2:44.14        
                  37.00     1:18.69 (41.69)     2:02.20 (43.51)     2:44.14 (41.94)
 21 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:35.14    2:44.31        
                  37.14     1:17.97 (40.83)     2:00.90 (42.93)     2:44.31 (43.41)
 22 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.15    2:44.82        
                  37.61     1:19.57 (41.96)     2:02.20 (42.63)     2:44.82 (42.62)
 23 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.93    2:46.65        
                  37.26     1:19.81 (42.55)     2:03.10 (43.29)     2:46.65 (43.55)
 24 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          2:43.01    2:47.15        
                  36.43     1:18.03 (41.60)     2:01.39 (43.36)     2:47.15 (45.76)
 25 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.19    2:48.26        
                  37.49     1:19.39 (41.90)     2:03.15 (43.76)     2:48.26 (45.11)
 26 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                2:36.23    2:48.57        
                  37.44     1:19.90 (42.46)     2:03.74 (43.84)     2:48.57 (44.83)
 27 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:47.05    2:48.85        
                  38.12     1:21.56 (43.44)     2:04.86 (43.30)     2:48.85 (43.99)
 28 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              2:57.47    2:49.70        
                  37.83     1:20.61 (42.78)     2:05.05 (44.44)     2:49.70 (44.65)
 29 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.32    2:50.94        
                  39.56     1:22.26 (42.70)     2:07.47 (45.21)     2:50.94 (43.47)
 30 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               2:44.92    2:51.30        
                  37.08     1:19.55 (42.47)     2:04.80 (45.25)     2:51.30 (46.50)
 31 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:49.41    2:52.14        
                  39.25     1:24.06 (44.81)     2:09.08 (45.02)     2:52.14 (43.06)
 32 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               2:52.84    2:52.39        
                  39.65     1:23.73 (44.08)     2:09.26 (45.53)     2:52.39 (43.13)
 33 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:49.07    2:53.61        
                  39.66     1:23.37 (43.71)     2:08.01 (44.64)     2:53.61 (45.60)
 34 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:55.50    2:54.29        
                  39.54     1:24.43 (44.89)     2:09.49 (45.06)     2:54.29 (44.80)
 35 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               3:03.04    2:55.19        
                  41.92     1:26.28 (44.36)     2:10.63 (44.35)     2:55.19 (44.56)
 36 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          3:00.17    2:57.06        
                  41.59     1:27.11 (45.52)     2:13.14 (46.03)     2:57.06 (43.92)
 37 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          3:09.07    2:57.11        
                  40.84     1:26.86 (46.02)     2:13.00 (46.14)     2:57.11 (44.11)
 38 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               2:54.64    2:57.89        
                  38.85     1:23.99 (45.14)     2:10.69 (46.70)     2:57.89 (47.20)
 39 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               3:07.22    3:01.75        
                  41.68     1:27.58 (45.90)     2:14.20 (46.62)     3:01.75 (47.55)
 40 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.06    3:04.72        
                  42.29     1:28.97 (46.68)     2:17.57 (48.60)     3:04.72 (47.15)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            55.34      56.71        
                  26.21       56.71 (30.50)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 55.85      57.72        
                  27.17       57.72 (30.55)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.91      59.22        
                  27.91       59.22 (31.31)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            57.96      59.32        
                  28.01       59.32 (31.31)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 58.62      59.66        
                  28.50       59.66 (31.16)                                        
  6 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    59.78      59.77        
                  28.14       59.77 (31.63)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.23    1:01.09        
                  28.42     1:01.09 (32.67)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                1:00.68    1:02.25        
                  28.74     1:02.25 (33.51)                                        
  9 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:01.31    1:02.56        
                  29.17     1:02.56 (33.39)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.89    1:02.71        
                  29.53     1:02.71 (33.18)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              1:00.74    1:02.76        
                  29.71     1:02.76 (33.05)                                        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.57    1:02.87        
                  29.66     1:02.87 (33.21)                                        
 13 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:01.76    1:03.08        
                  29.17     1:03.08 (33.91)                                        
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                  59.20    1:03.21        
                  29.57     1:03.21 (33.64)                                        
 15 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                1:02.01    1:03.29        
                  29.57     1:03.29 (33.72)                                        
 16 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.61    1:03.86        
                  29.58     1:03.86 (34.28)                                        
 17 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.33    1:04.11        
                  30.14     1:04.11 (33.97)                                        
 18 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.29    1:04.55        
                  30.15     1:04.55 (34.40)                                        
 19 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              1:01.70    1:04.67        
                  30.00     1:04.67 (34.67)                                        
 20 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              1:01.08    1:04.80        
                  31.10     1:04.80 (33.70)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:06.13    1:04.97        
                  30.24     1:04.97 (34.73)                                        
 22 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                1:03.01    1:05.21        
                  30.94     1:05.21 (34.27)                                        
 23 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.33    1:05.79        
                  30.49     1:05.79 (35.30)                                        
 24 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                1:03.12    1:05.93        
                  30.77     1:05.93 (35.16)                                        
 25 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               1:07.48    1:06.74        
                  31.71     1:06.74 (35.03)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               1:05.61    1:06.92        
                  30.82     1:06.92 (36.10)                                        
 27 Green, Sarah M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.57    1:07.31        
                  31.49     1:07.31 (35.82)                                        
 28 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:07.98        
                  30.86     1:07.98 (37.12)                                        
 29 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               1:09.80    1:08.01        
                  32.34     1:08.01 (35.67)                                        
 30 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:08.25        
                  32.48     1:08.25 (35.77)                                        
 31 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.95    1:08.34        
                  31.52     1:08.34 (36.82)                                        
 32 Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                1:04.14    1:08.69        
                  31.93     1:08.69 (36.76)                                        
 33 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          1:09.60    1:08.76        
                  32.19     1:08.76 (36.57)                                        
 34 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:09.70        
                  31.01     1:09.70 (38.69)                                        
 35 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:12.68    1:09.71        
                  32.17     1:09.71 (37.54)                                        
 36 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               1:07.93    1:10.29        
                  32.93     1:10.29 (37.36)                                        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45    1:11.74        
                  33.71     1:11.74 (38.03)                                        
 38 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:13.65        
                  32.85     1:13.65 (40.80)                                        
 39 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               1:12.47    1:13.68        
                  34.22     1:13.68 (39.46)                                        
 40 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:19.93    1:14.10        
                  34.38     1:14.10 (39.72)                                        
 41 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              1:17.61    1:15.66        
                  35.78     1:15.66 (39.88)                                        
 42 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.01    1:16.12        
                  34.30     1:16.12 (41.82)                                        
 43 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.67    1:17.94        
                  37.15     1:17.94 (40.79)                                        
 44 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR          1:17.85    1:19.28        
                  35.78     1:19.28 (43.50)                                        
 45 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               1:22.69    1:22.38        
                  36.89     1:22.38 (45.49)                                        
 46 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:27.58    1:23.79        
                  39.71     1:23.79 (44.08)                                        
 47 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:25.50    1:24.12        
 48 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               1:37.29    1:27.92        
                  40.17     1:27.92 (47.75)                                        
 49 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.16        
                  42.40     1:42.16 (59.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:03.46    2:03.78        
                  28.34       59.99 (31.65)     1:32.30 (32.31)     2:03.78 (31.48)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.26    2:05.33        
                  28.45     1:00.13 (31.68)     1:32.62 (32.49)     2:05.33 (32.71)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:07.85    2:08.60        
                  29.42     1:01.94 (32.52)     1:34.94 (33.00)     2:08.60 (33.66)
  4 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.93    2:08.72        
                  28.48     1:01.07 (32.59)     1:34.90 (33.83)     2:08.72 (33.82)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.74    2:12.46        
                  29.34     1:02.90 (33.56)     1:37.17 (34.27)     2:12.46 (35.29)
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:15.52    2:12.56        
                  29.70     1:03.28 (33.58)     1:38.37 (35.09)     2:12.56 (34.19)
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:12.82        
                  29.43     1:02.64 (33.21)     1:37.93 (35.29)     2:12.82 (34.89)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:13.30        
                  30.69     1:02.89 (32.20)     1:37.16 (34.27)     2:13.30 (36.14)
  9 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                2:10.38    2:15.36        
                  29.77     1:04.24 (34.47)     1:39.71 (35.47)     2:15.36 (35.65)
 10 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              2:15.15    2:16.02        
                  30.58     1:05.30 (34.72)     1:40.35 (35.05)     2:16.02 (35.67)
 11 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:17.21    2:16.06        
                  31.08     1:05.21 (34.13)     1:40.65 (35.44)     2:16.06 (35.41)
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:17.36        
                  30.03     1:03.57 (33.54)     1:39.60 (36.03)     2:17.36 (37.76)
 13 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:15.65    2:18.51        
                  30.78     1:05.42 (34.64)     1:41.52 (36.10)     2:18.51 (36.99)
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                2:22.10    2:19.29        
                  30.86     1:05.82 (34.96)     1:42.57 (36.75)     2:19.29 (36.72)
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.69    2:21.06        
                  29.81     1:05.35 (35.54)     1:42.78 (37.43)     2:21.06 (38.28)
 16 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:16.40    2:21.09        
                  31.77     1:07.52 (35.75)     1:43.97 (36.45)     2:21.09 (37.12)
 17 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.22    2:22.70        
                  31.26     1:07.23 (35.97)     1:45.28 (38.05)     2:22.70 (37.42)
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.46    2:24.77        
                  30.28     1:05.54 (35.26)     1:45.50 (39.96)     2:24.77 (39.27)
 19 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.29    2:25.04        
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)     1:46.06 (37.88)     2:25.04 (38.98)
 20 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.93    2:25.12        
                  31.56     1:07.78 (36.22)     1:46.95 (39.17)     2:25.12 (38.17)
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.07    2:25.39        
                  31.96     1:09.02 (37.06)     1:46.86 (37.84)     2:25.39 (38.53)
 22 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                2:26.96    2:27.75        
                  32.29     1:09.37 (37.08)     1:49.12 (39.75)     2:27.75 (38.63)
 23 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:38.79    2:29.32        
                  31.93     1:09.10 (37.17)     1:48.63 (39.53)     2:29.32 (40.69)
 24 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              2:38.58    2:30.41        
                  31.33     1:09.01 (37.68)     1:49.70 (40.69)     2:30.41 (40.71)
 25 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.20    2:31.34        
                  31.26     1:08.83 (37.57)     1:49.36 (40.53)     2:31.34 (41.98)
 26 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.60    2:33.38        
                  36.10     1:15.21 (39.11)     1:54.29 (39.08)     2:33.38 (39.09)
 27 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               2:21.77    2:34.20        
                  31.87     1:08.96 (37.09)     1:49.52 (40.56)     2:34.20 (44.68)
 28 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:48.76    2:34.67        
                  33.99     1:13.67 (39.68)     1:55.25 (41.58)     2:34.67 (39.42)
 29 Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                2:30.49    2:35.84        
                  32.67     1:12.91 (40.24)     1:55.23 (42.32)     2:35.84 (40.61)
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.21    2:36.47        
                  33.17     1:13.29 (40.12)     1:54.47 (41.18)     2:36.47 (42.00)
 31 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               2:50.12    2:38.58        
                  33.34     1:13.12 (39.78)     1:56.08 (42.96)     2:38.58 (42.50)
 32 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:50.75    2:39.55        
                  33.58     1:14.65 (41.07)     1:58.49 (43.84)     2:39.55 (41.06)
 33 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               2:50.01    2:42.06        
                  33.66     1:13.66 (40.00)     1:56.97 (43.31)     2:42.06 (45.09)
 34 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:43.56        
                  34.58     1:15.51 (40.93)     1:58.60 (43.09)     2:43.56 (44.96)
 35 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                2:30.23    2:48.03        
                  34.80     1:17.61 (42.81)     2:04.15 (46.54)     2:48.03 (43.88)
 36 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               3:07.05    3:04.47        
                  39.04     1:26.66 (47.62)     2:16.13 (49.47)     3:04.47 (48.34)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:04.74    2:06.72 QUAL   
                  26.96       59.17 (32.21)     1:36.63 (37.46)     2:06.72 (30.09)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:09.75    2:10.80 QUAL   
                  28.52     1:02.30 (33.78)     1:41.18 (38.88)     2:10.80 (29.62)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:11.04 QUAL   
                  29.03     1:01.01 (31.98)     1:40.65 (39.64)     2:11.04 (30.39)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:14.84 QUAL   
                  28.37     1:02.41 (34.04)     1:44.17 (41.76)     2:14.84 (30.67)
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:14.92 QUAL   
                  28.84     1:03.79 (34.95)     1:43.98 (40.19)     2:14.92 (30.94)
  6 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.75    2:16.37 QUAL   
                  28.63     1:04.01 (35.38)     1:44.65 (40.64)     2:16.37 (31.72)
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:18.07    2:16.65 QUAL   
                  28.47     1:03.03 (34.56)     1:44.92 (41.89)     2:16.65 (31.73)
  8 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:22.01    2:17.58 QUAL   
                  30.54     1:07.84 (37.30)     1:45.90 (38.06)     2:17.58 (31.68)
  9 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              2:16.93    2:19.75 QUAL   
                  30.03     1:04.36 (34.33)     1:47.98 (43.62)     2:19.75 (31.77)
 10 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                2:15.86    2:20.90 QUAL   
                  29.33     1:05.30 (35.97)     1:48.73 (43.43)     2:20.90 (32.17)
 11 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.39    2:21.88 QUAL   
                  29.74     1:06.44 (36.70)     1:49.52 (43.08)     2:21.88 (32.36)
 12 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.99    2:22.38 QUAL   
                  31.19     1:06.63 (35.44)     1:50.58 (43.95)     2:22.38 (31.80)
 13 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.36    2:22.57 QUAL   
                  30.88     1:06.10 (35.22)     1:50.18 (44.08)     2:22.57 (32.39)
 14 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              2:21.00    2:23.12 QUAL   
                  31.84     1:06.43 (34.59)     1:49.70 (43.27)     2:23.12 (33.42)
 15 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.61    2:23.56 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:07.31 (36.10)     1:49.85 (42.54)     2:23.56 (33.71)
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                2:19.49    2:23.57 QUAL   
                  32.28     1:08.89 (36.61)     1:49.50 (40.61)     2:23.57 (34.07)
 17 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:09.14    2:24.00 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:08.01 (36.75)     1:48.11 (40.10)     2:24.00 (35.89)
 18 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:24.11    2:24.01 QUAL   
                  31.31     1:09.13 (37.82)     1:52.81 (43.68)     2:24.01 (31.20)
 19 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:24.64 QUAL   
                  33.00     1:13.61 (40.61)     1:52.54 (38.93)     2:24.64 (32.10)
 20 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:19.01    2:25.02 QUAL   
                  31.28     1:09.50 (38.22)     1:51.33 (41.83)     2:25.02 (33.69)
 21 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.08    2:25.88 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:09.79 (36.91)     1:52.81 (43.02)     2:25.88 (33.07)
 22 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              2:26.84    2:25.94 QUAL   
                  32.80     1:10.31 (37.51)     1:52.23 (41.92)     2:25.94 (33.71)
 23 Green, Sarah M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.21    2:26.15 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:09.71 (37.78)     1:53.24 (43.53)     2:26.15 (32.91)
 24 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:26.52 QUAL   
                  32.17     1:08.19 (36.02)     1:52.59 (44.40)     2:26.52 (33.93)
 25 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:30.48    2:28.15 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:13.50 (40.60)     1:56.47 (42.97)     2:28.15 (31.68)
 26 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:20.75    2:28.28 QUAL   
                  32.35     1:09.89 (37.54)     1:53.96 (44.07)     2:28.28 (34.32)
 27 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:23.95    2:29.07 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:08.43 (36.80)     1:52.32 (43.89)     2:29.07 (36.75)
 28 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               2:24.91    2:29.08 QUAL   
                  32.62     1:10.84 (38.22)     1:54.26 (43.42)     2:29.08 (34.82)
 29 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               2:42.60    2:30.09 QUAL   
                  31.22     1:09.04 (37.82)     1:55.12 (46.08)     2:30.09 (34.97)
 30 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:27.45    2:30.76 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:13.29 (39.21)     1:56.08 (42.79)     2:30.76 (34.68)
 31 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               2:27.23    2:31.20 QUAL   
                  31.72     1:10.73 (39.01)     1:58.34 (47.61)     2:31.20 (32.86)
 32 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:31.26 QUAL   
                  33.87     1:14.85 (40.98)     1:56.58 (41.73)     2:31.26 (34.68)
 33 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:32.28    2:35.08 QUAL   
                  33.54     1:14.16 (40.62)     1:59.72 (45.56)     2:35.08 (35.36)
 34 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.31    2:37.44 QUAL   
                  32.28     1:12.39 (40.11)     2:03.57 (51.18)     2:37.44 (33.87)
 35 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                2:26.49    2:37.66 QUAL   
                  34.11     1:14.81 (40.70)     2:01.69 (46.88)     2:37.66 (35.97)
 36 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               2:44.00    2:46.09        
                  38.48     1:18.77 (40.29)     2:06.30 (47.53)     2:46.09 (39.79)
 37 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.29    3:01.44        
                  39.76     1:24.45 (44.69)     2:16.78 (52.33)     3:01.44 (44.66)
 38 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               3:10.82    3:17.61        
                  47.31     1:35.19 (47.88)   2:35.24 (1:00.05)     3:17.61 (42.37)
 -- Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                2:34.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.45     1:14.15 (41.70)     2:01.68 (47.53)          DQ (35.77)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          4:27.85    4:31.43        
                  28.31     1:01.12 (32.81)     1:35.92 (34.80)     2:10.19 (34.27)
        2:49.56 (39.37)     3:29.80 (40.24)     4:01.46 (31.66)     4:31.43 (29.97)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               4:35.11    4:31.55        
                  28.91     1:01.64 (32.73)     1:37.23 (35.59)     2:12.39 (35.16)
        2:51.60 (39.21)     3:31.46 (39.86)     4:02.33 (30.87)     4:31.55 (29.22)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          4:39.41    4:38.32        
                  29.20     1:02.83 (33.63)     1:37.41 (34.58)     2:11.61 (34.20)
        2:52.74 (41.13)     3:33.84 (41.10)     4:06.14 (32.30)     4:38.32 (32.18)
  4 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.67    4:38.99        
                  29.56     1:03.07 (33.51)     1:39.98 (36.91)     2:15.55 (35.57)
        2:53.82 (38.27)     3:32.92 (39.10)     4:06.63 (33.71)     4:38.99 (32.36)
  5 Danin, Kylie L            20 IA-MR                4:33.10    4:41.52        
                  29.26     1:03.38 (34.12)     1:39.00 (35.62)     2:13.65 (34.65)
        2:54.95 (41.30)     3:36.92 (41.97)     4:09.57 (32.65)     4:41.52 (31.95)
  6 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.62    4:43.93        
                  28.44     1:01.04 (32.60)     1:38.78 (37.74)     2:16.02 (37.24)
        2:56.79 (40.77)     3:37.90 (41.11)     4:11.36 (33.46)     4:43.93 (32.57)
  7 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               4:47.92    4:45.17        
                  30.78     1:05.03 (34.25)     1:43.30 (38.27)     2:21.07 (37.77)
        3:01.08 (40.01)     3:39.87 (38.79)     4:13.19 (33.32)     4:45.17 (31.98)
  8 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                4:43.52    4:47.91        
                  30.74     1:06.18 (35.44)     1:42.86 (36.68)     2:20.15 (37.29)
        3:00.21 (40.06)     3:41.29 (41.08)     4:15.07 (33.78)     4:47.91 (32.84)
  9 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               4:52.11    4:54.20        
                  31.75     1:07.32 (35.57)     1:46.14 (38.82)     2:23.90 (37.76)
        3:07.24 (43.34)     3:50.41 (43.17)     4:22.58 (32.17)     4:54.20 (31.62)
 10 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               4:36.70    4:54.30        
                  31.13     1:06.20 (35.07)     1:44.51 (38.31)     2:22.28 (37.77)
        3:02.40 (40.12)     3:43.14 (40.74)     4:19.57 (36.43)     4:54.30 (34.73)
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               4:59.09    5:03.14        
                  29.89     1:04.60 (34.71)     1:41.37 (36.77)     2:17.75 (36.38)
        3:03.77 (46.02)     3:50.77 (47.00)     4:26.88 (36.11)     5:03.14 (36.26)
 12 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               5:08.61    5:15.85        
                  34.38     1:12.53 (38.15)     1:53.79 (41.26)     2:34.36 (40.57)
        3:18.50 (44.14)     4:02.97 (44.47)     4:40.11 (37.14)     5:15.85 (35.74)
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.78    5:18.58        
                  32.45     1:10.41 (37.96)     1:51.10 (40.69)     2:31.76 (40.66)
        3:20.10 (48.34)     4:08.68 (48.58)     4:43.82 (35.14)     5:18.58 (34.76)
 14 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                5:22.60    5:23.09        
                  33.56     1:13.18 (39.62)     1:56.07 (42.89)     2:38.91 (42.84)
        3:25.22 (46.31)     4:11.97 (46.75)     4:47.80 (35.83)     5:23.09 (35.29)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 29.11      27.93        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.42      29.07        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                31.21      30.06        
  4 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            31.19      30.59        
  5 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 32.05      30.92        
  6 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                33.41      31.00        
  7 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 33.44      31.50        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      31.75        
  9 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                  45.45      32.02        
 10 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      32.08        
 11 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 34.31      32.48        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 34.15      32.70        
 13 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 34.58      32.82        
 14 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 36.74      32.97        
 15 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            34.03      33.02        
 16 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      33.44        
 17 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.38      33.47        
 18 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      33.88        
 19 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR                 34.22      34.04        
 20 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.28      34.47        
 21 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 34.68      34.50        
 22 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 34.60      34.87        
 23 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    38.19      35.07        
 24 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.08        
 25 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 35.70      35.17        
 26 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      35.20        
 27 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.48      35.99        
 28 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR                 36.43      36.03        
 29 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 41.46      36.06        
 30 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR                 38.27      36.34        
 31 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 37.21      36.37        
 32 Castro, Dorien J          10 IA-MR                  36.27      36.70        
 33 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      36.72        
 34 Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR                 46.15      36.76        
 35 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    38.77      36.91        
 36 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.30      37.09        
 37 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                43.08      38.13        
 38 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.92      38.38        
 39 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 46.05      39.40        
 39 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            48.25      39.40        
 41 Globuschutz, Frank P       9 HYB-MR                 40.73      39.58        
 42 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      40.07        
 43 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.74        
 44 Madover, Jonah t           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.93        
 45 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR                45.91      40.94        
 46 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.12        
 47 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                 44.09      41.49        
 48 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 42.02      41.65        
 49 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR                 43.78      41.86        
 50 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.09        
 51 Doran, Declan T            9 IA-MR                  50.02      43.10        
 52 Bahk, Ryan K               6 Twisters-MR            58.96      45.62        
 53 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                45.40      46.16        
 54 Collins, Brendan           8 TRI-MR                    NT      46.31        
 55 Betzold, Carter S          8 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.43        
 56 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                 51.90      48.49        
 57 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            49.06      49.33        
 -- Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.41         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- O'Reilly, Desmond L        8 IA-MR                1:03.58         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:07.13    1:03.28        
                  30.02     1:03.28 (33.26)                                        
  2 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:06.64        
                  32.22     1:06.64 (34.42)                                        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:11.89    1:07.99        
                  32.56     1:07.99 (35.43)                                        
  4 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:09.10        
                  33.48     1:09.10 (35.62)                                        
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:14.52    1:09.82        
                  33.50     1:09.82 (36.32)                                        
  6 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:10.10        
                  34.32     1:10.10 (35.78)                                        
  7 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               1:14.43    1:10.55        
                  33.77     1:10.55 (36.78)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:11.21        
                  34.00     1:11.21 (37.21)                                        
  9 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                1:35.45    1:11.46        
                  34.53     1:11.46 (36.93)                                        
 10 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:16.90    1:12.62        
                  33.63     1:12.62 (38.99)                                        
 11 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:27.16    1:12.94        
                  33.51     1:12.94 (39.43)                                        
 12 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:13.91        
                  35.62     1:13.91 (38.29)                                        
 13 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR               1:14.57    1:14.06        
                  34.40     1:14.06 (39.66)                                        
 14 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.31    1:14.31        
                  34.43     1:14.31 (39.88)                                        
 15 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:19.61    1:14.96        
                  35.78     1:14.96 (39.18)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.72    1:15.80        
                  35.83     1:15.80 (39.97)                                        
 16 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:20.17    1:15.80        
                  35.56     1:15.80 (40.24)                                        
 18 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:16.04        
                  36.39     1:16.04 (39.65)                                        
 19 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:17.75    1:16.49        
                  36.92     1:16.49 (39.57)                                        
 20 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:16.97        
                  35.11     1:16.97 (41.86)                                        
 21 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR               1:28.72    1:18.82        
                  36.72     1:18.82 (42.10)                                        
 22 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:24.03    1:19.62        
                  36.91     1:19.62 (42.71)                                        
 23 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:22.81    1:20.53        
                  38.65     1:20.53 (41.88)                                        
 24 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.07    1:20.65        
                  36.43     1:20.65 (44.22)                                        
 25 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.67    1:21.07        
                  37.77     1:21.07 (43.30)                                        
 26 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.17    1:21.67        
                  37.58     1:21.67 (44.09)                                        
 27 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.26        
                  37.25     1:22.26 (45.01)                                        
 28 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:47.07    1:23.82        
                  39.89     1:23.82 (43.93)                                        
 29 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.17    1:24.28        
                  41.45     1:24.28 (42.83)                                        
 29 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.28        
                  39.60     1:24.28 (44.68)                                        
 31 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:41.15    1:26.23        
                  41.84     1:26.23 (44.39)                                        
 32 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:28.78    1:26.28        
                  39.98     1:26.28 (46.30)                                        
 33 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               1:36.60    1:26.88        
                  39.81     1:26.88 (47.07)                                        
 34 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               1:42.45    1:28.45        
                  41.42     1:28.45 (47.03)                                        
 35 Castro, Dorien J          10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:29.41        
                  40.32     1:29.41 (49.09)                                        
 36 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR               1:49.58    1:29.95        
                  40.07     1:29.95 (49.88)                                        
 37 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.69    1:30.01        
                  43.54     1:30.01 (46.47)                                        
 38 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR              1:36.13    1:30.45        
                  42.15     1:30.45 (48.30)                                        
 39 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.60        
                  40.24     1:30.60 (50.36)                                        
 40 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:32.14        
                  44.13     1:32.14 (48.01)                                        
 41 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.34        
                  43.62     1:33.34 (49.72)                                        
 42 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.59        
                  43.70     1:33.59 (49.89)                                        
 43 Globuschutz, Frank P       9 HYB-MR               1:31.99    1:34.09        
                  43.96     1:34.09 (50.13)                                        
 44 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.36    1:34.90        
                  45.76     1:34.90 (49.14)                                        
 45 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.59        
                  45.23     1:37.59 (52.36)                                        
 46 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR              1:46.90    1:38.12        
                  45.30     1:38.12 (52.82)                                        
 47 Molina, Michael            9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:38.95        
                  45.24     1:38.95 (53.71)                                        
 48 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:57.93    1:39.19        
                  45.50     1:39.19 (53.69)                                        
 49 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               1:39.59    1:39.32        
                  44.35     1:39.32 (54.97)                                        
 50 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR              1:32.99    1:43.09        
                  47.46     1:43.09 (55.63)                                        
 51 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:44.28        
                  47.39     1:44.28 (56.89)                                        
 52 Doran, Declan T            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:44.47        
                  46.12     1:44.47 (58.35)                                        
 53 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               1:56.08    1:49.13        
                  48.69   1:49.13 (1:00.44)                                        
 54 Patiri, Anthony P          9 IA-MR                2:09.03    1:54.29        
                  53.59   1:54.29 (1:00.70)                                        
 55 O'Reilly, Desmond L        8 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:55.03        
                  53.79   1:55.03 (1:01.24)                                        
 -- Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR          1:39.06         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:26.77    2:22.71        
                  32.66     1:09.56 (36.90)     1:47.56 (38.00)     2:22.71 (35.15)
  2 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.35    2:29.97        
                  34.11     1:12.38 (38.27)     1:51.46 (39.08)     2:29.97 (38.51)
  3 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               2:43.74    2:32.08        
                  34.80     1:14.43 (39.63)     1:55.26 (40.83)     2:32.08 (36.82)
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:50.05    2:32.75        
                  33.86     1:12.99 (39.13)     1:54.45 (41.46)     2:32.75 (38.30)
  5 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:36.03        
                  35.40     1:14.90 (39.50)     1:58.04 (43.14)     2:36.03 (37.99)
  6 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          2:44.54    2:36.61        
                  34.16     1:14.58 (40.42)     1:57.05 (42.47)     2:36.61 (39.56)
  7 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.91    2:39.29        
                  35.84     1:17.11 (41.27)     1:59.07 (41.96)     2:39.29 (40.22)
  8 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    2:39.78        
                  35.42     1:16.99 (41.57)     2:00.57 (43.58)     2:39.78 (39.21)
  9 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.15    2:39.91        
                  36.33     1:18.18 (41.85)     2:00.16 (41.98)     2:39.91 (39.75)
 10 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               2:53.97    2:42.74        
                  34.67     1:15.53 (40.86)     1:53.54 (38.01)     2:42.74 (49.20)
 11 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:51.40        
                  37.01     1:20.47 (43.46)     2:07.23 (46.76)     2:51.40 (44.17)
 12 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               2:58.00    2:52.15        
                  39.51     1:23.59 (44.08)     2:09.44 (45.85)     2:52.15 (42.71)
 13 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.80    2:55.21        
                  39.58     1:23.81 (44.23)     2:11.75 (47.94)     2:55.21 (43.46)
 14 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR                    NT    3:26.16        
                  43.22     1:35.91 (52.69)     2:30.07 (54.16)     3:26.16 (56.09)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  7:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          6:49.08    6:17.53 QUAL   
                  33.60     1:10.96 (37.36)     1:49.93 (38.97)     2:28.33 (38.40)
        3:06.39 (38.06)     3:45.13 (38.74)     4:24.78 (39.65)     5:02.88 (38.10)
        5:41.46 (38.58)     6:17.53 (36.07)                                        
  2 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:23.39 QUAL   
                  34.33     1:12.64 (38.31)     1:51.52 (38.88)     2:30.65 (39.13)
        3:09.93 (39.28)     3:49.71 (39.78)     4:29.15 (39.44)     5:08.23 (39.08)
        5:47.76 (39.53)     6:23.39 (35.63)                                        
  3 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.26    6:23.41 QUAL   
                  34.59     1:12.37 (37.78)     1:52.32 (39.95)     2:30.83 (38.51)
        3:10.15 (39.32)     3:49.38 (39.23)     4:29.23 (39.85)     5:08.27 (39.04)
        5:47.56 (39.29)     6:23.41 (35.85)                                        
  4 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                7:00.00    6:42.64 QUAL   
                  36.72     1:17.46 (40.74)     1:57.84 (40.38)     2:39.05 (41.21)
        3:21.45 (42.40)     4:01.57 (40.12)     4:42.32 (40.75)     5:23.89 (41.57)
        6:04.69 (40.80)     6:42.64 (37.95)                                        
  5 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.43    7:09.39        
                  38.63     1:21.48 (42.85)     2:05.50 (44.02)     2:50.61 (45.11)
        3:31.21 (40.60)     4:19.02 (47.81)     5:02.66 (43.64)     5:45.10 (42.44)
        6:28.67 (43.57)     7:09.39 (40.72)                                        
  6 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:18.39        
                  38.62     1:23.14 (44.52)     2:09.01 (45.87)     2:53.35 (44.34)
        3:38.45 (45.10)     4:24.37 (45.92)     5:09.93 (45.56)     5:55.60 (45.67)
        6:38.54 (42.94)     7:18.39 (39.85)                                        
  7 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                    NT    7:57.09        
                  39.76     1:26.63 (46.87)     2:15.34 (48.71)     3:04.93 (49.59)
        3:54.57 (49.64)     4:43.32 (48.75)     5:34.45 (51.13)     6:23.85 (49.40)
        7:12.35 (48.50)     7:57.09 (44.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 31.33      30.96        
  2 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            40.00      36.47        
  3 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                  45.45      37.31        
  4 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    36.74      37.39        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            40.06      37.39        
  6 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      37.78        
  7 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      38.37        
  8 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.78        
  9 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 39.92      38.96        
 10 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                41.43      39.18        
 11 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                40.30      39.66        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 39.65      39.71        
 13 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.76      40.01        
 14 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      40.02        
 15 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR                 39.12      40.94        
 16 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.27        
 17 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      41.42        
 18 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.47      41.69        
 19 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.94        
 20 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR            40.11      42.29        
 21 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.96      42.57        
 22 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 43.97      42.96        
 23 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR                 38.42      43.04        
 24 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.11      43.10        
 25 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 41.56      43.29        
 26 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 44.72      43.55        
 27 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR                45.43      43.89        
 28 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.25        
 29 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 44.65      44.67        
 30 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    53.81      44.99        
 31 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                53.94      45.24        
 32 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 46.37      45.65        
 33 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 58.12      46.78        
 34 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.90        
 35 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 52.49      47.51        
 36 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.08        
 37 Globuschutz, Frank P       9 HYB-MR                 50.27      48.54        
 38 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR                 56.33      48.58        
 39 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR                49.64      49.35        
 40 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    53.19      49.37        
 41 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                50.87      49.85        
 42 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      50.32        
 43 Doran, Declan T            9 IA-MR                  55.32      50.99        
 44 Castro, Dorien J          10 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.18        
 44 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.18        
 46 Collins, Brendan           8 TRI-MR               1:00.08      51.47        
 47 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.09      53.96        
 48 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                 54.69      54.00        
 49 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            56.77      54.12        
 50 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.87      54.24        
 51 O'Reilly, Desmond L        8 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.21        
 52 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                 57.50      57.32        
 53 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.70      58.25        
 54 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR            56.72    1:01.18        
 55 Patiri, Anthony P          9 IA-MR                1:03.08    1:04.08        
 -- Molina, Michael            9 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            57.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:06.88    1:08.80        
                  32.43     1:08.80 (36.37)                                        
  2 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:17.45        
                  37.34     1:17.45 (40.11)                                        
  3 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                1:45.45    1:18.60        
                  39.37     1:18.60 (39.23)                                        
  4 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.96    1:19.16        
                  39.91     1:19.16 (39.25)                                        
  5 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               1:23.89    1:19.22        
                  39.52     1:19.22 (39.70)                                        
  6 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.21    1:19.82        
                  38.84     1:19.82 (40.98)                                        
  7 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:20.67        
                  40.54     1:20.67 (40.13)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.24    1:21.25        
                  39.20     1:21.25 (42.05)                                        
  9 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:24.04    1:21.55        
                  39.25     1:21.55 (42.30)                                        
 10 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:31.30    1:22.27        
                  39.56     1:22.27 (42.71)                                        
 11 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:22.63        
                  40.15     1:22.63 (42.48)                                        
 12 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.71    1:24.26        
                  40.14     1:24.26 (44.12)                                        
 13 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.39    1:26.30        
                  42.39     1:26.30 (43.91)                                        
 14 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR               2:02.22    1:27.89        
                  41.36     1:27.89 (46.53)                                        
 14 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.44    1:27.89        
                  42.71     1:27.89 (45.18)                                        
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:29.40    1:29.15        
                  41.91     1:29.15 (47.24)                                        
 17 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:30.85    1:29.44        
                  43.67     1:29.44 (45.77)                                        
 18 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:30.86        
                  43.98     1:30.86 (46.88)                                        
 19 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:45.36    1:31.24        
                  43.94     1:31.24 (47.30)                                        
 20 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.58    1:31.67        
                  44.69     1:31.67 (46.98)                                        
 21 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:32.03        
                  43.49     1:32.03 (48.54)                                        
 22 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:32.07        
                  45.58     1:32.07 (46.49)                                        
 23 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.34    1:33.12        
                  42.69     1:33.12 (50.43)                                        
 24 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.18        
                  43.13     1:33.18 (50.05)                                        
 25 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:33.53        
                  43.99     1:33.53 (49.54)                                        
 26 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.72    1:33.74        
                  47.55     1:33.74 (46.19)                                        
 27 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.51    1:34.61        
                  46.06     1:34.61 (48.55)                                        
 28 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR          1:33.19    1:35.76        
                  45.56     1:35.76 (50.20)                                        
 29 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:35.80        
                  45.09     1:35.80 (50.71)                                        
 30 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:36.21        
                  47.67     1:36.21 (48.54)                                        
 31 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:37.24    1:37.70        
                  47.56     1:37.70 (50.14)                                        
 32 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.84    1:37.98        
                  45.65     1:37.98 (52.33)                                        
 33 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.36        
                  45.78     1:38.36 (52.58)                                        
 34 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:39.39        
                  47.95     1:39.39 (51.44)                                        
 35 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:53.74    1:41.39        
                  50.26     1:41.39 (51.13)                                        
 36 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               2:03.35    1:44.64        
                  50.57     1:44.64 (54.07)                                        
 37 Globuschutz, Frank P       9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:46.48        
                  52.40     1:46.48 (54.08)                                        
 38 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.75        
                  51.69     1:48.75 (57.06)                                        
 39 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:49.85        
 40 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:50.46        
                  53.44     1:50.46 (57.02)                                        
 41 Wilson, Tyler J            9 WISC-MR              2:05.55    1:51.20        
                  49.02   1:51.20 (1:02.18)                                        
 42 Madover, Jonah t           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.21        
                  55.46     1:54.21 (58.75)                                        
 43 Bahk, Ryan K               6 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    1:58.30        
                  56.63   1:58.30 (1:01.67)                                        
 44 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.01        
                  56.66   1:59.01 (1:02.35)                                        
 45 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.29        
                1:00.81   2:05.29 (1:04.48)                                        
 46 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                    NT    2:06.39        
                1:01.19   2:06.39 (1:05.20)                                        
 -- O'Reilly, Desmond L        8 IA-MR                3:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:02.00        DQ (1:03.88)                                        
 -- Doran, Declan T            9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.73          DQ (55.40)                                        
 -- Betzold, Carter S          8 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.08          DQ (57.31)                                        
 -- Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:28.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.41          DQ (45.12)                                        
 -- Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.12          DQ (48.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 38.92      37.56        
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                39.56      37.76        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                40.57      38.19        
  4 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      42.27        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            46.79      43.33        
  6 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                  55.45      43.86        
  7 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.69        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      45.29        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            50.91      45.56        
 10 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.21      46.55        
 11 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.74      46.69        
 12 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    49.07      46.92        
 13 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR            50.37      47.63        
 14 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.19        
 15 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    55.86      48.22        
 16 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 57.68      48.93        
 17 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:01.54      48.97        
 18 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.07      49.38        
 19 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.94        
 20 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 55.28      50.00        
 21 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:01.58      50.08        
 22 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    56.59      50.58        
 23 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.67      50.88        
 24 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR                 55.97      51.37        
 25 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.39        
 26 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR                 52.86      51.71        
 27 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR                56.82      53.09        
 28 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                    NT      53.48        
 29 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.49        
 30 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.48        
 31 Collins, Brendan           8 TRI-MR                    NT      56.59        
 32 Castro, Dorien J          10 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.08        
 33 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.18      58.74        
 34 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                58.35      58.81        
 35 Patiri, Anthony P          9 IA-MR                     NT      59.88        
 36 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:10.11    1:01.00        
 37 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR              1:15.94    1:02.41        
 38 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:02.76        
 39 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR               1:17.52    1:04.46        
 40 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:05.69        
 41 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.09        
 42 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.79    1:08.77        
 -- Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR          1:09.08         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:29.17    1:23.74        
                  38.66     1:23.74 (45.08)                                        
  2 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.73    1:27.39        
                  41.78     1:27.39 (45.61)                                        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:32.53    1:27.66        
                  41.71     1:27.66 (45.95)                                        
  4 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.60        
                  43.87     1:33.60 (49.73)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:47.37    1:33.99        
                  43.95     1:33.99 (50.04)                                        
  6 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:32.48    1:34.69        
                  44.52     1:34.69 (50.17)                                        
  7 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.20    1:37.16        
                  45.76     1:37.16 (51.40)                                        
  8 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               1:43.87    1:37.37        
                  46.88     1:37.37 (50.49)                                        
  9 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:39.08        
                  48.37     1:39.08 (50.71)                                        
 10 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:39.44        
                  46.71     1:39.44 (52.73)                                        
 11 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.61    1:41.47        
                  48.33     1:41.47 (53.14)                                        
 12 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR          1:44.50    1:42.46        
                  49.15     1:42.46 (53.31)                                        
 13 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.05    1:45.38        
                  50.20     1:45.38 (55.18)                                        
 14 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:44.00    1:46.64        
                  50.08     1:46.64 (56.56)                                        
 15 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:42.00    1:46.72        
                  51.69     1:46.72 (55.03)                                        
 16 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               2:02.57    1:47.93        
                  51.74     1:47.93 (56.19)                                        
 17 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               2:17.35    1:48.73        
                  50.61     1:48.73 (58.12)                                        
 18 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR               1:58.12    1:51.12        
                  54.24     1:51.12 (56.88)                                        
 19 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR               1:51.00    1:51.47        
                  51.58     1:51.47 (59.89)                                        
 20 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.77        
                  51.00   1:51.77 (1:00.77)                                        
 21 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.59        
                  52.67     1:52.59 (59.92)                                        
 22 Madover, Jonah t           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.25        
                  53.64   1:55.25 (1:01.61)                                        
 23 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR               1:54.00    1:58.18        
                  56.32   1:58.18 (1:01.86)                                        
 24 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.20        
                  56.34   1:58.20 (1:01.86)                                        
 25 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:04.69        
                1:00.90   2:04.69 (1:03.79)                                        
 26 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:05.90        
                1:00.15   2:05.90 (1:05.75)                                        
 27 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR              2:06.46    2:06.74        
                1:00.93   2:06.74 (1:05.81)                                        
 28 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          2:00.91    2:13.76        
                1:03.20   2:13.76 (1:10.56)                                        
 29 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:21.01        
                1:04.26   2:21.01 (1:16.75)                                        
 30 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                    NT    2:27.28        
                1:09.72   2:27.28 (1:17.56)                                        
 -- Wilson, Tyler J            9 WISC-MR              2:27.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.86        DQ (1:01.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 30.68      30.55        
  2 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                33.45      33.52        
  3 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.46      35.06        
  4 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                  50.00      37.94        
  5 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      38.81        
  6 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 37.04      39.37        
  7 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 43.15      40.06        
  8 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 43.07      40.44        
  9 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 41.64      42.06        
 10 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.23      42.60        
 11 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 44.13      43.33        
 12 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    43.14      43.52        
 13 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    53.62      43.96        
 14 Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR                    NT      44.46        
 15 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.44      45.95        
 16 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      46.93        
 17 Castro, Dorien J          10 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.38        
 18 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.92      47.60        
 19 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.90        
 20 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                56.51      48.18        
 21 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.09        
 22 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                    NT      52.28        
 22 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR                 53.27      52.28        
 24 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      53.47        
 25 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.32        
 26 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                57.02      55.95        
 27 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR               1:04.07      55.96        
 28 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.82        
 29 Madover, Jonah t           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.59        
 30 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.13        
 31 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.54        
 32 Doran, Declan T            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.57        
 33 Globuschutz, Frank P       9 HYB-MR                 55.21      59.67        
 34 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR               1:16.05    1:03.49        
 35 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               1:12.72    1:07.95        
 -- Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.87         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:12.89    1:11.09        
                  32.59     1:11.09 (38.50)                                        
  2 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:19.49    1:14.92        
                  35.69     1:14.92 (39.23)                                        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:30.28    1:22.05        
                  37.39     1:22.05 (44.66)                                        
  4 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.72    1:27.58        
                  39.90     1:27.58 (47.68)                                        
  5 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:54.00    1:30.86        
                  42.81     1:30.86 (48.05)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:31.27        
                  40.96     1:31.27 (50.31)                                        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:44.80    1:31.82        
                  40.61     1:31.82 (51.21)                                        
  8 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.36    1:33.62        
                  41.73     1:33.62 (51.89)                                        
  9 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.60    1:38.41        
                  43.80     1:38.41 (54.61)                                        
 10 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.87    1:38.60        
                  44.14     1:38.60 (54.46)                                        
 11 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:40.77        
                  46.66     1:40.77 (54.11)                                        
 12 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:43.17        
                  46.22     1:43.17 (56.95)                                        
 13 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:44.17        
                  46.85     1:44.17 (57.32)                                        
 14 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:47.00    1:45.18        
                  47.39     1:45.18 (57.79)                                        
 15 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.73        
                  46.95   1:51.73 (1:04.78)                                        
 16 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:52.68        
                  52.22   1:52.68 (1:00.46)                                        
 17 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR               1:56.00    1:55.77        
                  50.32   1:55.77 (1:05.45)                                        
 18 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.06        
                  52.03   2:00.06 (1:08.03)                                        
 19 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:14.70        
                1:00.81   2:14.70 (1:13.89)                                        
 20 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:17.58        
                  59.84   2:17.58 (1:17.74)                                        
 21 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:25.12        
                1:07.17   2:25.12 (1:17.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:11.37    1:13.31        
                  32.05     1:13.31 (41.26)                                        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.94    1:17.20        
                  35.77     1:17.20 (41.43)                                        
  3 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:18.93    1:18.08        
                  35.35     1:18.08 (42.73)                                        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:22.61    1:18.54        
                  38.78     1:18.54 (39.76)                                        
  5 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:18.71        
                  37.11     1:18.71 (41.60)                                        
  6 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               1:23.67    1:19.54        
                  36.39     1:19.54 (43.15)                                        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:27.09    1:20.77        
                  38.71     1:20.77 (42.06)                                        
  8 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                1:45.45    1:21.89        
                  39.21     1:21.89 (42.68)                                        
  9 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:22.08        
                  38.71     1:22.08 (43.37)                                        
 10 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.27    1:23.65        
                  37.85     1:23.65 (45.80)                                        
 11 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.90    1:30.59        
                  43.87     1:30.59 (46.72)                                        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:38.57    1:31.54        
                  42.62     1:31.54 (48.92)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.01        
                  42.45     1:32.01 (49.56)                                        
 14 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:36.13        
                  45.28     1:36.13 (50.85)                                        
 15 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.19    1:36.72        
                  43.34     1:36.72 (53.38)                                        
 16 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.16        
                  41.86     1:37.16 (55.30)                                        
 17 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.77    1:37.48        
                  48.51     1:37.48 (48.97)                                        
 18 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:58.02    1:39.29        
                  47.79     1:39.29 (51.50)                                        
 19 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR               1:40.15    1:40.89        
                  51.14     1:40.89 (49.75)                                        
 20 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.74    1:43.62        
                  51.45     1:43.62 (52.17)                                        
 21 Wilson, Tyler J            9 WISC-MR              2:06.66    1:48.61        
                  52.29     1:48.61 (56.32)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               1:58.12    1:50.25        
                  55.97     1:50.25 (54.28)                                        
 23 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:51.61        
                  46.95   1:51.61 (1:04.66)                                        
 24 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:41.22    1:56.10        
                  53.87   1:56.10 (1:02.23)                                        
 25 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                    NT    2:02.99        
                  59.04   2:02.99 (1:03.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:41.93    2:45.92        
                  36.08     1:18.00 (41.92)     2:09.94 (51.94)     2:45.92 (35.98)
  2 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.68    2:47.18        
                  39.86     1:23.15 (43.29)     2:11.38 (48.23)     2:47.18 (35.80)
  3 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               3:02.50    2:49.68        
                  38.26     1:20.53 (42.27)     2:12.60 (52.07)     2:49.68 (37.08)
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              3:23.05    2:54.50        
                  39.60     1:26.36 (46.76)     2:14.12 (47.76)     2:54.50 (40.38)
  5 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                    NT    3:14.99        
                  43.67     1:32.40 (48.73)     2:29.16 (56.76)     3:14.99 (45.83)
  6 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.34    3:20.46        
                  46.46     1:38.07 (51.61)     2:37.58 (59.51)     3:20.46 (42.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 25.27      25.37        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 25.87      25.85        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      26.27        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.22      26.34        
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            26.65      26.66        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      26.93        
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 30.26      27.61        
  8 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 28.50      27.71        
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      27.99        
 10 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      28.06        
 11 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 28.78      28.07        
 12 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR                 28.86      28.12        
 13 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.13      28.24        
 14 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 30.84      28.33        
 15 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            29.16      28.60        
 16 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                30.49      28.69        
 17 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      28.84        
 18 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 28.91      28.94        
 19 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 30.17      29.04        
 20 Leu, Patrick              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      29.24        
 21 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.22      29.58        
 22 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                  31.70      29.68        
 23 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR                 33.30      30.20        
 24 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.47      30.22        
 25 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                31.88      30.23        
 26 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      30.37        
 27 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.87      30.48        
 28 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 31.52      30.81        
 29 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 32.81      31.04        
 30 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      31.16        
 31 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 30.97      31.19        
 32 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.80      31.26        
 33 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 33.49      31.62        
 34 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.36      31.66        
 35 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.16      31.98        
 36 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.62        
 37 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.67        
 38 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.20      32.76        
 38 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      32.76        
 40 Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                  39.00      32.78        
 41 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.64      32.91        
 42 Meagher, Finnian C        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.99        
 43 Bahk, Joseph              11 Twisters-MR            31.09      33.29        
 44 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                  34.42      33.51        
 45 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR                 34.70      33.61        
 46 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR                33.60      33.67        
 47 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.14      34.24        
 48 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.84      34.72        
 49 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 44.27      34.82        
 50 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                43.99      35.04        
 51 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  37.47      35.06        
 52 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR                37.09      35.31        
 53 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  41.25      35.44        
 54 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.99      35.67        
 55 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 38.23      35.70        
 56 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR                45.99      37.67        
 57 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                39.66      38.57        
 58 Michell, Andrew           12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.51        
 59 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR                41.21      39.52        
 60 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95      39.97        
 61 Sjolander, Liam           11 TRI-MR                 43.59      40.16        
 62 Estevez, John Michael     12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      42.92        
 63 LaPADULA, Aston           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.01        
 64 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR                53.60      48.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 56.17      56.29        
                  26.71       56.29 (29.58)                                        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 58.88      56.34        
                  27.06       56.34 (29.28)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    56.52      56.79        
                  27.20       56.79 (29.59)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            59.41      58.64        
                  28.97       58.64 (29.67)                                        
  5 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:02.36      59.25        
                  28.59       59.25 (30.66)                                        
  6 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    58.64      59.92        
                  28.64       59.92 (31.28)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    59.19      59.98        
                  28.80       59.98 (31.18)                                        
  8 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR            59.69    1:00.29        
                  28.93     1:00.29 (31.36)                                        
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:01.37        
                  28.69     1:01.37 (32.68)                                        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:05.60    1:01.46        
                  29.09     1:01.46 (32.37)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:02.99    1:01.63        
                  29.71     1:01.63 (31.92)                                        
 12 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:08.68    1:01.65        
                  29.38     1:01.65 (32.27)                                        
 13 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:02.87    1:02.23        
                  29.59     1:02.23 (32.64)                                        
 14 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:04.47    1:02.38        
                  30.22     1:02.38 (32.16)                                        
 15 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.75    1:02.44        
                  29.78     1:02.44 (32.66)                                        
 16 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91    1:02.61        
                  29.85     1:02.61 (32.76)                                        
 17 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:04.64    1:02.71        
                  30.20     1:02.71 (32.51)                                        
 18 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:05.08    1:03.58        
                  30.10     1:03.58 (33.48)                                        
 19 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.91    1:03.97        
                  30.69     1:03.97 (33.28)                                        
 20 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:06.37    1:04.03        
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)                                        
 21 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.50    1:04.55        
                  31.05     1:04.55 (33.50)                                        
 22 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:05.19        
                  31.65     1:05.19 (33.54)                                        
 23 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.41    1:06.42        
                  31.93     1:06.42 (34.49)                                        
 24 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:10.03    1:06.84        
                  32.20     1:06.84 (34.64)                                        
 25 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.78    1:06.96        
                  33.11     1:06.96 (33.85)                                        
 26 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                1:09.73    1:07.06        
                  31.32     1:07.06 (35.74)                                        
 27 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR               1:08.90    1:07.10        
                  32.62     1:07.10 (34.48)                                        
 28 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:07.62        
                  32.27     1:07.62 (35.35)                                        
 29 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.28    1:07.77        
                  31.69     1:07.77 (36.08)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.12        
                  32.06     1:08.12 (36.06)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:08.21        
                  32.57     1:08.21 (35.64)                                        
 32 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               1:09.88    1:08.71        
                  32.11     1:08.71 (36.60)                                        
 33 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:12.93    1:09.31        
                  32.19     1:09.31 (37.12)                                        
 34 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.41    1:09.53        
                  32.13     1:09.53 (37.40)                                        
 35 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:10.41    1:09.66        
                  33.17     1:09.66 (36.49)                                        
 36 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:20.47    1:10.08        
                  32.70     1:10.08 (37.38)                                        
 37 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:17.02    1:10.73        
                  34.01     1:10.73 (36.72)                                        
 38 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:10.87        
                  32.58     1:10.87 (38.29)                                        
 39 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                1:28.32    1:10.91        
                  32.24     1:10.91 (38.67)                                        
 40 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:13.07    1:11.11        
                  33.73     1:11.11 (37.38)                                        
 41 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.54    1:11.37        
                  34.04     1:11.37 (37.33)                                        
 42 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.04    1:11.93        
                  33.87     1:11.93 (38.06)                                        
 43 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:11.97        
                  34.62     1:11.97 (37.35)                                        
 44 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR               1:19.30    1:12.68        
                  33.87     1:12.68 (38.81)                                        
 45 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:12.70        
                  34.81     1:12.70 (37.89)                                        
 46 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.67    1:13.50        
                  36.06     1:13.50 (37.44)                                        
 47 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:14.10        
                  34.64     1:14.10 (39.46)                                        
 48 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               1:22.75    1:14.72        
                  34.59     1:14.72 (40.13)                                        
 48 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                1:17.04    1:14.72        
                  36.28     1:14.72 (38.44)                                        
 50 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:16.01        
                  35.15     1:16.01 (40.86)                                        
 51 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:29.04    1:16.12        
                  35.86     1:16.12 (40.26)                                        
 52 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:16.22        
                  36.09     1:16.22 (40.13)                                        
 53 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:16.77        
                  35.26     1:16.77 (41.51)                                        
 54 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR              1:17.50    1:17.00        
                  35.36     1:17.00 (41.64)                                        
 55 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:25.32    1:17.82        
                  35.74     1:17.82 (42.08)                                        
 56 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.25        
                  36.83     1:19.25 (42.42)                                        
 57 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.64    1:19.36        
                  36.53     1:19.36 (42.83)                                        
 58 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                1:26.76    1:20.65        
                  38.45     1:20.65 (42.20)                                        
 59 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:20.77        
                  38.01     1:20.77 (42.76)                                        
 60 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.58    1:21.66        
                  36.96     1:21.66 (44.70)                                        
 61 Decicco, Jonathan P       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:22.33        
                  36.73     1:22.33 (45.60)                                        
 62 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.46    1:23.32        
                  36.86     1:23.32 (46.46)                                        
 63 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                1:25.83    1:23.54        
                  38.27     1:23.54 (45.27)                                        
 64 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR               1:20.58    1:23.92        
                  39.82     1:23.92 (44.10)                                        
 65 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.67        
                  41.00     1:24.67 (43.67)                                        
 66 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:35.71    1:25.11        
                  40.90     1:25.11 (44.21)                                        
 67 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.15    1:25.69        
                  39.61     1:25.69 (46.08)                                        
 68 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:38.87    1:25.79        
                  40.83     1:25.79 (44.96)                                        
 69 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              1:55.99    1:38.90        
                  45.87     1:38.90 (53.03)                                        
 70 Gandhi, Krish S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.32    1:50.53        
                  49.47   1:50.53 (1:01.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:09.53    2:00.36        
                  27.59       58.60 (31.01)     1:29.93 (31.33)     2:00.36 (30.43)
  2 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               2:02.76    2:01.85        
                  27.29       58.55 (31.26)     1:30.27 (31.72)     2:01.85 (31.58)
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.00    2:05.98        
                  28.16     1:00.49 (32.33)     1:33.86 (33.37)     2:05.98 (32.12)
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:09.19    2:08.67        
                  30.34     1:04.22 (33.88)     1:37.27 (33.05)     2:08.67 (31.40)
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:10.81    2:08.71        
                  30.05     1:04.04 (33.99)     1:36.93 (32.89)     2:08.71 (31.78)
  6 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.98    2:12.06        
                  30.01     1:03.60 (33.59)     1:38.70 (35.10)     2:12.06 (33.36)
  7 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:18.13    2:12.10        
                  29.88     1:04.26 (34.38)     1:39.89 (35.63)     2:12.10 (32.21)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.83    2:12.28        
                  29.50     1:03.67 (34.17)     1:39.03 (35.36)     2:12.28 (33.25)
  9 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               2:24.15    2:13.03        
                  30.01     1:05.33 (35.32)     1:40.92 (35.59)     2:13.03 (32.11)
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:21.93    2:13.47        
                  30.54     1:04.93 (34.39)     1:39.67 (34.74)     2:13.47 (33.80)
 11 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               2:26.33    2:17.07        
                  31.14     1:06.26 (35.12)     1:42.92 (36.66)     2:17.07 (34.15)
 12 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               2:30.31    2:17.46        
                  31.55     1:06.59 (35.04)     1:43.38 (36.79)     2:17.46 (34.08)
 13 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.89    2:17.52        
                  31.09     1:07.17 (36.08)     1:43.61 (36.44)     2:17.52 (33.91)
 14 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               2:28.38    2:17.83        
                  32.20     1:07.94 (35.74)     1:43.93 (35.99)     2:17.83 (33.90)
 15 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.01    2:18.09        
                  32.59     1:08.41 (35.82)     1:44.47 (36.06)     2:18.09 (33.62)
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.93    2:18.73        
                  30.22     1:04.86 (34.64)     1:41.49 (36.63)     2:18.73 (37.24)
 17 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR               2:33.72    2:26.66        
                  33.18     1:10.33 (37.15)     1:48.98 (38.65)     2:26.66 (37.68)
 18 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:35.15    2:27.87        
                  32.63     1:10.24 (37.61)     1:49.68 (39.44)     2:27.87 (38.19)
 19 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               2:37.42    2:31.06        
                  34.04     1:12.75 (38.71)     1:52.82 (40.07)     2:31.06 (38.24)
 20 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:31.47        
                  33.88     1:12.46 (38.58)     1:52.74 (40.28)     2:31.47 (38.73)
 21 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:32.04        
                  32.58     1:11.37 (38.79)     1:51.58 (40.21)     2:32.04 (40.46)
 22 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.65    2:38.31        
                  35.21     1:15.99 (40.78)     1:58.01 (42.02)     2:38.31 (40.30)
 23 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                2:49.68    2:41.06        
                  37.08     1:18.89 (41.81)     2:01.74 (42.85)     2:41.06 (39.32)
 24 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.57    2:43.05        
                  35.73     1:17.25 (41.52)     2:00.67 (43.42)     2:43.05 (42.38)
 25 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.30    2:48.56        
                  37.58     1:19.95 (42.37)     2:04.29 (44.34)     2:48.56 (44.27)
 26 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.50        
                  39.20     1:24.35 (45.15)     2:11.99 (47.64)     2:57.50 (45.51)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          5:37.04    5:26.20 QUAL   
                  29.28     1:01.43 (32.15)     1:34.75 (33.32)     2:07.97 (33.22)
        2:42.25 (34.28)     3:15.52 (33.27)     3:48.73 (33.21)     4:22.26 (33.53)
        4:55.23 (32.97)     5:26.20 (30.97)                                        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                    NT    5:35.08 QUAL   
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)     1:36.86 (34.10)     2:11.17 (34.31)
        2:45.83 (34.66)     3:20.24 (34.41)     3:55.42 (35.18)     4:29.04 (33.62)
        5:03.02 (33.98)     5:35.08 (32.06)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.52    5:36.34 QUAL   
                  30.06     1:03.54 (33.48)     1:37.61 (34.07)     2:12.10 (34.49)
        2:46.48 (34.38)     3:21.15 (34.67)     3:56.20 (35.05)     4:29.69 (33.49)
        5:03.84 (34.15)     5:36.34 (32.50)                                        
  4 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          5:38.59    5:38.33 QUAL   
                  31.24     1:05.43 (34.19)     1:40.34 (34.91)     2:15.50 (35.16)
        2:49.68 (34.18)     3:23.90 (34.22)     3:57.84 (33.94)     4:31.73 (33.89)
        5:05.67 (33.94)     5:38.33 (32.66)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          5:54.01    5:41.12 QUAL   
                  30.98     1:06.06 (35.08)     1:41.21 (35.15)     2:16.31 (35.10)
        2:50.33 (34.02)     3:25.86 (35.53)     4:00.48 (34.62)     4:35.15 (34.67)
        5:09.41 (34.26)     5:41.12 (31.71)                                        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               6:20.21    6:11.76        
                  31.98     1:08.00 (36.02)     1:45.36 (37.36)     2:23.41 (38.05)
        3:02.25 (38.84)     3:41.02 (38.77)     4:19.88 (38.86)     4:57.44 (37.56)
        5:35.28 (37.84)     6:11.76 (36.48)                                        
  7 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:24.15        
                  35.51     1:14.25 (38.74)     1:54.60 (40.35)     2:34.31 (39.71)
        3:13.77 (39.46)     3:53.23 (39.46)     4:32.50 (39.27)     5:10.96 (38.46)
        5:48.16 (37.20)     6:24.15 (35.99)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:25.10        
                  34.42     1:14.20 (39.78)     1:54.71 (40.51)     2:35.04 (40.33)
        3:14.79 (39.75)     3:54.47 (39.68)     4:33.09 (38.62)     5:11.12 (38.03)
        5:48.12 (37.00)     6:25.10 (36.98)                                        
  9 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               6:50.85    6:39.86        
                  34.84     1:14.84 (40.00)     1:55.46 (40.62)     2:36.33 (40.87)
        3:17.70 (41.37)     3:58.89 (41.19)     4:40.95 (42.06)     5:21.41 (40.46)
        6:02.08 (40.67)     6:39.86 (37.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            30.30      29.47        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      29.64        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 31.24      31.28        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.30        
  5 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 34.03      31.90        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      32.18        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            31.27      32.88        
  8 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.94        
  9 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.61      33.84        
 10 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            34.24      33.92        
 11 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.48      33.95        
 12 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.73      34.20        
 13 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.98      34.31        
 14 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                35.41      34.33        
 15 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                  34.61      34.43        
 15 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      34.43        
 17 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            34.31      35.13        
 18 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR                 39.28      35.58        
 19 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      35.69        
 20 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.77        
 21 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.67      36.43        
 22 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      37.51        
 23 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 37.27      37.83        
 24 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 39.11      37.87        
 24 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      37.87        
 26 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 42.06      38.62        
 27 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 40.18      38.98        
 28 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.75      39.04        
 29 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      39.14        
 30 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 38.78      39.28        
 30 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                39.43      39.28        
 32 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      39.36        
 33 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  46.05      39.56        
 34 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      39.69        
 35 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.40      39.72        
 36 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                41.49      39.75        
 37 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      39.81        
 38 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      40.15        
 39 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.88      40.20        
 40 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      41.09        
 41 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.48      41.77        
 41 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.77        
 43 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                  41.82      42.43        
 44 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR                40.56      42.75        
 45 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                    NT      42.84        
 46 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      43.30        
 47 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                48.56      43.47        
 48 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 41.50      43.48        
 49 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  44.67      43.70        
 50 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  46.09      45.29        
 51 Decicco, Jonathan P       12 Express Swimming-MR    58.03      46.46        
 52 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.30      46.48        
 53 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR                48.04      46.95        
 54 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.46      47.69        
 55 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 46.48      48.25        
 56 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 59.62      48.92        
 57 Gandhi, Krish S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.66      53.97        
 58 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              1:00.16      56.52        
 -- Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 36.47         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:01.85    1:03.56        
                  31.06     1:03.56 (32.50)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.65    1:04.11        
                  31.66     1:04.11 (32.45)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.72    1:04.99        
                  31.79     1:04.99 (33.20)                                        
  4 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:06.33    1:07.00        
                  33.13     1:07.00 (33.87)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:07.04        
                  32.18     1:07.04 (34.86)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:07.54    1:08.30        
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)                                        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:11.28    1:10.04        
                  34.55     1:10.04 (35.49)                                        
  8 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:13.15    1:10.27        
                  34.78     1:10.27 (35.49)                                        
  9 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:11.99    1:12.20        
                  35.20     1:12.20 (37.00)                                        
 10 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:13.24        
                  35.10     1:13.24 (38.14)                                        
 11 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:13.50        
                  34.69     1:13.50 (38.81)                                        
 12 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:17.13    1:14.19        
                  36.18     1:14.19 (38.01)                                        
 13 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:14.54        
                  36.55     1:14.54 (37.99)                                        
 14 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.28    1:15.07        
                  37.39     1:15.07 (37.68)                                        
 15 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:16.37        
                  37.32     1:16.37 (39.05)                                        
 16 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:24.03    1:16.46        
                  37.65     1:16.46 (38.81)                                        
 17 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.81    1:17.55        
                  37.96     1:17.55 (39.59)                                        
 18 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                1:20.46    1:17.76        
                  37.01     1:17.76 (40.75)                                        
 19 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.88    1:17.77        
                  37.38     1:17.77 (40.39)                                        
 20 Leu, Patrick              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.62    1:19.40        
                  38.08     1:19.40 (41.32)                                        
 21 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:19.61    1:19.63        
                  39.38     1:19.63 (40.25)                                        
 22 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:19.78        
                  36.79     1:19.78 (42.99)                                        
 23 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:24.92    1:19.81        
                  39.85     1:19.81 (39.96)                                        
 24 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:21.60    1:19.85        
                  38.66     1:19.85 (41.19)                                        
 25 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:28.63    1:20.56        
                  38.89     1:20.56 (41.67)                                        
 26 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:20.78        
                  38.79     1:20.78 (41.99)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.12    1:21.49        
                  41.02     1:21.49 (40.47)                                        
 28 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:32.48    1:22.33        
                  39.95     1:22.33 (42.38)                                        
 29 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:22.58        
                  40.47     1:22.58 (42.11)                                        
 30 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.46    1:24.03        
                  40.63     1:24.03 (43.40)                                        
 31 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.16    1:24.56        
                  41.24     1:24.56 (43.32)                                        
 32 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR               1:25.88    1:25.61        
                  41.89     1:25.61 (43.72)                                        
 33 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.86    1:25.66        
                  41.57     1:25.66 (44.09)                                        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                1:30.81    1:28.65        
                  43.47     1:28.65 (45.18)                                        
 35 LaPADULA, Aston           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.94        
                  42.17     1:28.94 (46.77)                                        
 36 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:29.04        
                  42.97     1:29.04 (46.07)                                        
 37 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR              1:27.07    1:29.56        
                  43.76     1:29.56 (45.80)                                        
 38 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:30.36        
                  44.71     1:30.36 (45.65)                                        
 39 Meagher, Finnian C        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.51        
                  42.11     1:30.51 (48.40)                                        
 40 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR              1:27.52    1:31.49        
                  44.56     1:31.49 (46.93)                                        
 41 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.06        
                  45.17     1:33.06 (47.89)                                        
 42 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR              1:42.63    1:33.61        
                  45.65     1:33.61 (47.96)                                        
 43 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                1:39.85    1:34.38        
                  46.22     1:34.38 (48.16)                                        
 44 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:50.96    1:40.35        
                  49.02     1:40.35 (51.33)                                        
 45 Michell, Andrew           12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:41.98        
                  48.03     1:41.98 (53.95)                                        
 46 Estevez, John Michael     12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:45.73        
                  50.85     1:45.73 (54.88)                                        
 -- Bahk, Joseph              11 Twisters-MR          1:16.79         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  42.16          DQ (45.35)                                        
 -- Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              2:20.99        XDQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  57.65        DQ (1:05.93)                                        
 -- Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:46.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.58          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.86          DQ (44.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 31.41      30.95        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 33.49      31.95        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      34.69        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.10      35.29        
  5 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 35.86      35.33        
  6 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            38.23      36.25        
  7 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.34      36.41        
  8 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      36.74        
  9 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 42.93      36.78        
 10 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 37.29      37.45        
 11 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.36      38.63        
 12 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 41.20      38.71        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            38.62      38.71        
 14 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 41.32      40.27        
 15 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 41.17      40.33        
 16 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                41.92      40.49        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.27      40.70        
 17 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.70        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.70      40.98        
 20 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      41.05        
 21 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR                 43.33      42.15        
 22 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      42.22        
 23 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      42.37        
 24 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  47.34      42.50        
 25 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.63      43.15        
 26 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.78      43.55        
 26 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                44.59      43.55        
 28 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.36      43.60        
 29 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 43.62      43.94        
 30 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.04      44.31        
 31 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.07      44.32        
 32 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                45.74      44.53        
 33 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  46.47      45.31        
 34 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      45.42        
 35 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      45.55        
 36 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.93      45.62        
 37 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR                 48.48      45.77        
 38 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.12      45.88        
 39 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            42.99      46.31        
 40 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 46.41      46.71        
 41 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 52.82      46.94        
 42 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.95        
 43 Gandhi, Krish S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.31      47.28        
 44 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR                51.70      47.42        
 45 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.24      47.48        
 46 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                  49.03      47.52        
 47 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.64      47.95        
 48 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      48.98        
 49 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.57      49.33        
 50 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                55.34      51.51        
 51 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  55.60      52.60        
 52 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:13.66      54.25        
 53 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:03.93      58.17        
 54 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.91      59.08        
 55 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              1:04.34    1:01.61        
 -- Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:08.32    1:06.88        
                  31.89     1:06.88 (34.99)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:12.93    1:11.80        
                  34.10     1:11.80 (37.70)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:14.47        
                  35.17     1:14.47 (39.30)                                        
  4 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:24.75    1:18.99        
                  37.25     1:18.99 (41.74)                                        
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:20.03    1:19.23        
                  37.59     1:19.23 (41.64)                                        
  6 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:19.86        
                  37.63     1:19.86 (42.23)                                        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.81    1:20.63        
                  37.24     1:20.63 (43.39)                                        
  8 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:21.42    1:20.90        
                  38.52     1:20.90 (42.38)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:21.94    1:20.99        
                  38.90     1:20.99 (42.09)                                        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:24.22    1:21.85        
                  38.54     1:21.85 (43.31)                                        
 11 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               1:23.09    1:22.28        
                  38.44     1:22.28 (43.84)                                        
 12 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:31.50    1:24.00        
                  39.46     1:24.00 (44.54)                                        
 13 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:37.79    1:25.57        
                  39.97     1:25.57 (45.60)                                        
 14 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.79    1:26.08        
                  41.60     1:26.08 (44.48)                                        
 15 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:26.12    1:26.13        
                  41.40     1:26.13 (44.73)                                        
 16 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:28.67    1:26.53        
                  41.37     1:26.53 (45.16)                                        
 17 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:54.09    1:26.77        
                  41.65     1:26.77 (45.12)                                        
 18 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:30.97    1:27.61        
                  41.34     1:27.61 (46.27)                                        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.79    1:29.97        
                  42.26     1:29.97 (47.71)                                        
 20 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:33.58    1:30.14        
                  42.24     1:30.14 (47.90)                                        
 21 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.76    1:31.96        
                  43.78     1:31.96 (48.18)                                        
 22 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:55.91    1:32.77        
                  44.48     1:32.77 (48.29)                                        
 23 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.33    1:34.33        
                  45.38     1:34.33 (48.95)                                        
 24 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:36.02    1:34.93        
                  44.09     1:34.93 (50.84)                                        
 25 Leu, Patrick              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.78    1:35.81        
                  44.66     1:35.81 (51.15)                                        
 26 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.36    1:36.62        
                  45.86     1:36.62 (50.76)                                        
 27 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.68    1:38.02        
                  45.35     1:38.02 (52.67)                                        
 28 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.36    1:39.03        
                  46.36     1:39.03 (52.67)                                        
 29 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.90        
                  49.23     1:40.90 (51.67)                                        
 30 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                2:06.04    1:42.32        
                  47.55     1:42.32 (54.77)                                        
 31 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:42.88    1:43.71        
                  48.73     1:43.71 (54.98)                                        
 32 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.24    1:44.98        
                  50.34     1:44.98 (54.64)                                        
 33 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.71    1:46.06        
                  49.70     1:46.06 (56.36)                                        
 34 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              2:00.24    1:55.29        
                  54.93   1:55.29 (1:00.36)                                        
 35 Meagher, Finnian C        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.90        
                  54.46   1:59.90 (1:05.44)                                        
 36 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                2:00.38    2:09.60        
                  55.38   2:09.60 (1:14.22)                                        
 -- Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              2:18.37         DQ        
                1:00.07        DQ (1:08.53)                                        
 -- Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.55         DQ        
      False start
                  44.76          DQ (49.18)                                        
 -- Sjolander, Liam           11 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.03        DQ (1:02.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 29.84      28.17        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      28.33        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.82        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.39      28.97        
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR            30.11      29.58        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 33.73      30.25        
  7 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 31.45      30.59        
  8 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      30.73        
  9 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.32      31.57        
 10 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR                 34.21      31.90        
 11 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 38.36      32.15        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            33.74      32.81        
 13 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR                 33.20      33.06        
 14 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 33.89      33.25        
 15 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 34.78      33.39        
 16 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                  34.00      33.90        
 17 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                36.17      35.08        
 18 Leu, Patrick              12 Express Swimming-MR    39.33      35.50        
 19 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 38.31      36.07        
 20 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 39.56      36.13        
 21 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      36.23        
 22 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      36.29        
 23 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 39.78      37.38        
 24 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      37.79        
 25 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.50      38.29        
 26 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.09      38.44        
 27 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR                38.69      38.56        
 28 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                   NT      38.79        
 29 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      39.19        
 30 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.20        
 31 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 38.49      39.34        
 32 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.40        
 33 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                  39.07      39.95        
 34 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 42.56      41.05        
 35 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.47      42.17        
 36 Bahk, Joseph              11 Twisters-MR            36.49      42.20        
 37 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                52.12      46.83        
 38 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR                43.47      47.06        
 39 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.37      47.21        
 40 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.89      47.91        
 41 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR                59.73      48.40        
 -- Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                  59.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Estevez, John Michael     12 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:02.72        
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)                                        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:06.49    1:03.10        
                  31.11     1:03.10 (31.99)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:03.50        
                  30.11     1:03.50 (33.39)                                        
  4 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:05.24    1:04.10        
                  30.61     1:04.10 (33.49)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:05.07        
                  31.02     1:05.07 (34.05)                                        
  6 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:05.24        
                  30.50     1:05.24 (34.74)                                        
  7 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:06.53    1:05.64        
                  31.47     1:05.64 (34.17)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:08.40    1:07.42        
                  32.16     1:07.42 (35.26)                                        
  9 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:11.68    1:09.10        
                  31.62     1:09.10 (37.48)                                        
 10 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:34.00    1:09.55        
                  31.91     1:09.55 (37.64)                                        
 11 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:12.19    1:10.01        
                  32.66     1:10.01 (37.35)                                        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:12.61        
                  33.85     1:12.61 (38.76)                                        
 13 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:17.73    1:15.16        
                  35.35     1:15.16 (39.81)                                        
 14 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:20.21    1:15.36        
                  34.04     1:15.36 (41.32)                                        
 15 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.63    1:15.55        
                  33.59     1:15.55 (41.96)                                        
 16 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:27.35    1:15.70        
                  35.27     1:15.70 (40.43)                                        
 17 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:17.58        
                  38.50     1:17.58 (39.08)                                        
 18 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:18.21        
                  34.98     1:18.21 (43.23)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.56    1:22.21        
                  38.72     1:22.21 (43.49)                                        
 20 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:22.39        
                  37.87     1:22.39 (44.52)                                        
 21 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:27.07        
                  39.79     1:27.07 (47.28)                                        
 22 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.85    1:27.26        
                  39.31     1:27.26 (47.95)                                        
 23 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.29        
                  40.22     1:27.29 (47.07)                                        
 24 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:47.52    1:28.14        
                  40.89     1:28.14 (47.25)                                        
 25 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.59    1:28.43        
                  41.70     1:28.43 (46.73)                                        
 26 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:23.46    1:29.51        
                  41.07     1:29.51 (48.44)                                        
 27 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:29.90        
                  39.84     1:29.90 (50.06)                                        
 28 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.88    1:30.80        
                  42.35     1:30.80 (48.45)                                        
 29 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR               1:31.24    1:31.14        
                  39.97     1:31.14 (51.17)                                        
 30 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:34.48    1:32.05        
                  42.80     1:32.05 (49.25)                                        
 31 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:31.06    1:33.01        
                  41.67     1:33.01 (51.34)                                        
 32 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.48    1:36.63        
                  40.31     1:36.63 (56.32)                                        
 33 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:36.65        
                  43.78     1:36.65 (52.87)                                        
 34 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:37.27        
                  45.73     1:37.27 (51.54)                                        
 35 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.52    1:37.57        
                  44.49     1:37.57 (53.08)                                        
 36 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR              1:31.84    1:38.27        
                  42.35     1:38.27 (55.92)                                        
 37 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.10        
                  47.25     1:39.10 (51.85)                                        
 37 Decicco, Jonathan P       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:39.10        
                  44.70     1:39.10 (54.40)                                        
 -- Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.17          DQ (55.85)                                        
 -- Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:29.84         DQ        
      False start
                  39.78          DQ (44.58)                                        
 -- Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.57        DQ (1:03.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:08.16    1:04.10        
                  29.14     1:04.10 (34.96)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.33    1:04.94        
                  29.47     1:04.94 (35.47)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:05.80        
                  30.64     1:05.80 (35.16)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:06.92        
                  30.22     1:06.92 (36.70)                                        
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.02    1:07.57        
                  31.02     1:07.57 (36.55)                                        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:11.40    1:07.71        
                  31.43     1:07.71 (36.28)                                        
  7 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:09.50    1:08.99        
                  31.60     1:08.99 (37.39)                                        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.40    1:09.22        
                  32.53     1:09.22 (36.69)                                        
  9 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:09.73        
                  32.14     1:09.73 (37.59)                                        
 10 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:14.54    1:12.09        
                  32.51     1:12.09 (39.58)                                        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:12.09        
                  32.73     1:12.09 (39.36)                                        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.18    1:12.16        
                  33.09     1:12.16 (39.07)                                        
 13 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:12.89    1:13.96        
                  33.94     1:13.96 (40.02)                                        
 14 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.00    1:14.82        
                  34.77     1:14.82 (40.05)                                        
 15 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.14        
                  35.70     1:15.14 (39.44)                                        
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:15.51        
                  35.48     1:15.51 (40.03)                                        
 17 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:30.26    1:15.99        
                  36.30     1:15.99 (39.69)                                        
 18 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:25.54    1:17.41        
                  37.95     1:17.41 (39.46)                                        
 19 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:26.13    1:18.13        
                  34.87     1:18.13 (43.26)                                        
 20 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:20.48    1:18.78        
                  38.70     1:18.78 (40.08)                                        
 21 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.67    1:18.97        
                  38.03     1:18.97 (40.94)                                        
 22 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.35    1:19.66        
                  37.52     1:19.66 (42.14)                                        
 23 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.18    1:20.22        
                  36.91     1:20.22 (43.31)                                        
 24 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:24.87    1:20.69        
                  38.81     1:20.69 (41.88)                                        
 25 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.59    1:21.51        
                  35.65     1:21.51 (45.86)                                        
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:23.75        
                  39.28     1:23.75 (44.47)                                        
 27 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:24.25        
                  38.10     1:24.25 (46.15)                                        
 28 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:25.75        
                  39.88     1:25.75 (45.87)                                        
 29 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.05    1:26.06        
                  41.79     1:26.06 (44.27)                                        
 30 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:26.34        
                  44.75     1:26.34 (41.59)                                        
 31 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                1:30.76    1:26.51        
                  41.39     1:26.51 (45.12)                                        
 32 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.06        
                  43.68     1:29.06 (45.38)                                        
 33 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR              1:30.98    1:29.58        
                  39.34     1:29.58 (50.24)                                        
 34 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.66    1:30.94        
                  42.21     1:30.94 (48.73)                                        
 35 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:52.22    1:32.23        
                  42.07     1:32.23 (50.16)                                        
 36 Meagher, Finnian C        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.81        
                  42.00     1:33.81 (51.81)                                        
 37 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.26        
                  49.51     1:40.26 (50.75)                                        
 38 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:52.00    1:41.23        
                  48.24     1:41.23 (52.99)                                        
 39 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.11    1:41.90        
                  48.70     1:41.90 (53.20)                                        
 -- Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              2:05.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.42          DQ (52.28)                                        
 -- Michell, Andrew           12 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.32          DQ (54.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               2:26.78    2:20.51        
                  29.94     1:05.06 (35.12)     1:48.43 (43.37)     2:20.51 (32.08)
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.53    2:21.40        
                  30.56     1:06.92 (36.36)     1:48.70 (41.78)     2:21.40 (32.70)
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.97    2:21.97        
                  30.93     1:06.20 (35.27)     1:50.52 (44.32)     2:21.97 (31.45)
  4 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:23.74    2:22.56        
                  32.08     1:07.21 (35.13)     1:51.12 (43.91)     2:22.56 (31.44)
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:25.64    2:24.26        
                  31.27     1:07.38 (36.11)     1:52.06 (44.68)     2:24.26 (32.20)
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:32.97    2:28.23        
                  31.09     1:08.30 (37.21)     1:53.85 (45.55)     2:28.23 (34.38)
  7 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.71    2:29.75        
                  31.22     1:08.97 (37.75)     1:54.52 (45.55)     2:29.75 (35.23)
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:33.68    2:29.97        
                  31.80     1:11.15 (39.35)     1:54.32 (43.17)     2:29.97 (35.65)
  9 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR               2:37.10    2:33.56        
                  34.65     1:14.01 (39.36)     1:59.44 (45.43)     2:33.56 (34.12)
 10 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               2:37.20    2:34.64        
                  33.84     1:14.78 (40.94)     1:58.57 (43.79)     2:34.64 (36.07)
 11 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               2:44.44    2:35.15        
                  34.60     1:13.27 (38.67)     2:02.83 (49.56)     2:35.15 (32.32)
 12 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               2:42.36    2:36.08        
                  34.01     1:14.31 (40.30)     2:04.94 (50.63)     2:36.08 (31.14)
 13 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.05    2:37.05        
                  32.67     1:14.06 (41.39)     2:00.42 (46.36)     2:37.05 (36.63)
 14 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.32    2:39.37        
                  50.15     1:34.37 (44.22)     2:10.29 (35.92)     2:39.37 (29.08)
 15 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.41        
                  33.38     1:14.15 (40.77)     2:04.61 (50.46)     2:39.41 (34.80)
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.61    2:41.49        
                  37.28     1:19.32 (42.04)     2:06.25 (46.93)     2:41.49 (35.24)
 17 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               2:56.94    2:43.66        
                  48.42     1:36.16 (47.74)     2:14.57 (38.41)     2:43.66 (29.09)
 18 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               2:54.27    2:48.36        
                  48.92     1:40.75 (51.83)     2:19.14 (38.39)     2:48.36 (29.22)
 19 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               2:53.12    2:52.12        
                  54.66     1:44.06 (49.40)     2:22.97 (38.91)     2:52.12 (29.15)
 20 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:52.32        
                  38.48     1:22.75 (44.27)     2:14.52 (51.77)     2:52.32 (37.80)
 21 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:57.64    2:53.33        
                  54.33     1:44.34 (50.01)   2:53.33 (1:08.99)                    
 22 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.34    2:53.88        
                  54.42     1:45.61 (51.19)     2:24.71 (39.10)     2:53.88 (29.17)
 23 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.28        
                  40.46     1:23.01 (42.55)     2:18.60 (55.59)     2:55.28 (36.68)
 24 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               2:48.00    3:00.17        
                  39.23     1:26.52 (47.29)     2:15.47 (48.95)     3:00.17 (44.70)
 25 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.81    3:04.25        
                  57.39     1:52.22 (54.83)   3:04.25 (1:12.03)                    
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.78    3:06.82        
                  55.43   3:06.82 (2:11.39)                                        
 27 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                3:10.98    3:07.00        
                  40.12     1:27.85 (47.73)     2:25.35 (57.50)     3:07.00 (41.65)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    22.17      22.37        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    24.11      23.15        
  3 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 24.37      24.06        
  4 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR                25.00      24.08        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            24.33      24.27        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 24.54      24.56        
  7 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR    25.10      24.65        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 24.36      24.67        
  9 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR    24.92      24.78        
 10 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR                25.07      24.81        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 24.68      24.90        
 12 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR    25.62      25.27        
 13 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR            26.25      25.34        
 14 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      25.44        
 15 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                  25.93      25.50        
 15 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR    26.98      25.50        
 17 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 26.72      25.57        
 18 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.47      25.58        
 19 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR                 26.28      25.72        
 20 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      25.75        
 21 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                28.38      25.96        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR            28.67      25.97        
 23 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.08        
 24 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 26.74      26.21        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      26.49        
 26 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR                26.67      26.51        
 27 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.05      26.64        
 28 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 27.28      26.91        
 29 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 26.61      27.03        
 30 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      27.33        
 31 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      27.58        
 32 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      27.61        
 33 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                  29.33      27.62        
 34 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT      27.75        
 35 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      27.90        
 36 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR                 28.57      28.19        
 37 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR                29.87      28.50        
 38 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                 29.19      28.82        
 39 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      28.85        
 40 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR                 31.68      28.96        
 41 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.04        
 42 Rubin, Spencer C          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      29.07        
 43 O'Leary, Ryan M           13 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      29.14        
 44 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                  31.03      29.30        
 45 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.58        
 46 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      29.70        
 47 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR                 32.01      29.95        
 48 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                  31.21      30.64        
 49 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      31.20        
 50 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.31        
 51 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR                 33.60      31.74        
 52 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                  37.04      32.97        
 53 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.66        
 54 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.90        
 55 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      35.18        
 -- Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                23.97         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      48.98        
                  23.41       48.98 (25.57)                                        
  2 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 52.50      51.79        
                  24.82       51.79 (26.97)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR                52.50      52.26        
                  25.05       52.26 (27.21)                                        
  4 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                54.31      52.57        
                  25.12       52.57 (27.45)                                        
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 53.19      52.94        
                  25.68       52.94 (27.26)                                        
  6 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR    54.85      53.52        
                  25.70       53.52 (27.82)                                        
  7 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR    55.06      53.56        
                  25.32       53.56 (28.24)                                        
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 53.99      53.80        
                  25.73       53.80 (28.07)                                        
  9 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR    54.64      54.03        
                  25.76       54.03 (28.27)                                        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            53.21      54.17        
                  26.01       54.17 (28.16)                                        
 11 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      54.21        
                  25.73       54.21 (28.48)                                        
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR                55.70      54.34        
                  25.84       54.34 (28.50)                                        
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.14      54.53        
                  26.48       54.53 (28.05)                                        
 14 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 53.15      54.69        
                  26.30       54.69 (28.39)                                        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR    55.17      55.01        
                  26.69       55.01 (28.32)                                        
 16 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 59.49      55.13        
                  26.52       55.13 (28.61)                                        
 17 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      55.55        
                  26.93       55.55 (28.62)                                        
 18 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 55.03      55.56        
                  26.77       55.56 (28.79)                                        
 19 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 56.89      55.76        
                  26.46       55.76 (29.30)                                        
 20 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR            58.75      55.80        
                  27.39       55.80 (28.41)                                        
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:00.33      55.97        
                  27.52       55.97 (28.45)                                        
 22 Caraher, Colin J          13 IA-MR                  59.08      56.58        
                  27.28       56.58 (29.30)                                        
 23 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 59.15      56.63        
                  26.98       56.63 (29.65)                                        
 24 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                59.58      56.73        
                  27.62       56.73 (29.11)                                        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      56.77        
                  27.22       56.77 (29.55)                                        
 26 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR    57.94      56.84        
                  27.10       56.84 (29.74)                                        
 27 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:01.18      57.19        
                  27.75       57.19 (29.44)                                        
 28 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR                 56.36      57.29        
                  27.36       57.29 (29.93)                                        
 29 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.21      57.48        
                  27.84       57.48 (29.64)                                        
 30 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              1:00.05      57.79        
                  28.41       57.79 (29.38)                                        
 31 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 58.01      57.80        
                  27.60       57.80 (30.20)                                        
 32 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                  59.13      57.97        
                  27.85       57.97 (30.12)                                        
 33 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:01.40      58.24        
                  28.45       58.24 (29.79)                                        
 34 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR                 59.22      58.32        
                  27.44       58.32 (30.88)                                        
 35 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR    59.81      58.40        
                  28.27       58.40 (30.13)                                        
 36 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 59.01      58.59        
                  27.99       58.59 (30.60)                                        
 37 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:02.13      58.77        
                  28.08       58.77 (30.69)                                        
 38 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR                58.22      58.86        
                  27.81       58.86 (31.05)                                        
 39 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.07      58.88        
                  28.09       58.88 (30.79)                                        
 40 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:03.18      59.05        
                  27.66       59.05 (31.39)                                        
 41 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.61      59.33        
                  28.15       59.33 (31.18)                                        
 42 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               1:03.82      59.80        
                  28.44       59.80 (31.36)                                        
 43 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:00.18        
                  29.20     1:00.18 (30.98)                                        
 44 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:04.82    1:00.61        
                  28.95     1:00.61 (31.66)                                        
 45 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:01.81    1:00.71        
                  29.58     1:00.71 (31.13)                                        
 46 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT    1:01.25        
                  29.10     1:01.25 (32.15)                                        
 47 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:03.80    1:01.49        
                  29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)                                        
 48 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               1:04.29    1:01.69        
                  29.81     1:01.69 (31.88)                                        
 49 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:03.64    1:01.72        
                  29.41     1:01.72 (32.31)                                        
 50 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:05.06    1:01.80        
                  29.64     1:01.80 (32.16)                                        
 51 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                1:09.96    1:03.39        
                  29.95     1:03.39 (33.44)                                        
 52 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:03.56        
                  30.82     1:03.56 (32.74)                                        
 53 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.27    1:04.08        
                  30.29     1:04.08 (33.79)                                        
 54 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              1:07.06    1:05.32        
                  30.81     1:05.32 (34.51)                                        
 55 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR               1:08.07    1:06.53        
                  31.47     1:06.53 (35.06)                                        
 56 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               1:11.08    1:06.75        
                  31.15     1:06.75 (35.60)                                        
 57 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:06.84        
                  32.03     1:06.84 (34.81)                                        
 58 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:16.66    1:07.43        
                  32.45     1:07.43 (34.98)                                        
 59 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.83        
                  30.13     1:07.83 (37.70)                                        
 60 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:08.68        
                  32.59     1:08.68 (36.09)                                        
 61 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:06.84    1:09.24        
                  34.43     1:09.24 (34.81)                                        
 62 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:09.90        
                  31.79     1:09.90 (38.11)                                        
 63 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:21.79    1:11.99        
                  33.83     1:11.99 (38.16)                                        
 64 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.25        
                  35.99     1:12.25 (36.26)                                        
 65 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.26        
                  33.56     1:12.26 (38.70)                                        
 66 D'Alessandro, Jack R      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.42        
                  33.78     1:12.42 (38.64)                                        
 67 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:15.03    1:12.73        
                  34.19     1:12.73 (38.54)                                        
 68 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:13.80        
                  34.86     1:13.80 (38.94)                                        
 69 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                1:20.50    1:13.95        
                  34.25     1:13.95 (39.70)                                        
 70 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.65        
                  35.13     1:15.65 (40.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.74    1:52.12        
                  25.04       53.09 (28.05)     1:22.14 (29.05)     1:52.12 (29.98)
  2 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:55.35    1:52.69        
                  25.75       53.63 (27.88)     1:23.11 (29.48)     1:52.69 (29.58)
  3 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.84    1:53.12        
                  25.23       53.29 (28.06)     1:22.88 (29.59)     1:53.12 (30.24)
  4 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.66    1:54.83        
                  25.81       54.42 (28.61)     1:24.74 (30.32)     1:54.83 (30.09)
  5 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              2:04.43    1:56.25        
                  25.62       55.17 (29.55)     1:26.24 (31.07)     1:56.25 (30.01)
  6 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.50    1:56.55        
                  26.46       56.03 (29.57)     1:26.27 (30.24)     1:56.55 (30.28)
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          1:56.89    1:56.88        
                  26.54       56.08 (29.54)     1:26.52 (30.44)     1:56.88 (30.36)
  8 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:59.20    1:57.23        
                  26.76       55.97 (29.21)     1:26.53 (30.56)     1:57.23 (30.70)
  9 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.75    1:57.47        
                  26.94       56.51 (29.57)     1:26.95 (30.44)     1:57.47 (30.52)
 10 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.35    1:57.86        
                  26.59       56.30 (29.71)     1:27.43 (31.13)     1:57.86 (30.43)
 11 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    1:58.04        
                  26.22       57.26 (31.04)     1:28.51 (31.25)     1:58.04 (29.53)
 12 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.83    1:59.59        
                  26.59       56.49 (29.90)     1:27.53 (31.04)     1:59.59 (32.06)
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.38    1:59.78        
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)     1:29.78 (31.66)     1:59.78 (30.00)
 14 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.55    2:00.13        
                  27.67       58.04 (30.37)     1:29.36 (31.32)     2:00.13 (30.77)
 15 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:00.58    2:00.63        
                  27.79       58.60 (30.81)     1:29.90 (31.30)     2:00.63 (30.73)
 16 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:04.26    2:02.22        
                  27.61       58.34 (30.73)     1:30.29 (31.95)     2:02.22 (31.93)
 17 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:05.56    2:02.23        
                  27.71       58.66 (30.95)     1:30.64 (31.98)     2:02.23 (31.59)
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.92    2:02.35        
                  28.28       59.05 (30.77)     1:30.85 (31.80)     2:02.35 (31.50)
 19 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:58.25    2:02.96        
                  27.56       58.60 (31.04)     1:30.71 (32.11)     2:02.96 (32.25)
 20 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          2:03.78    2:03.20        
                  28.12       59.26 (31.14)     1:31.59 (32.33)     2:03.20 (31.61)
 21 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:10.53    2:03.84        
                  28.95     1:01.08 (32.13)     1:33.19 (32.11)     2:03.84 (30.65)
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:11.70    2:03.99        
                  29.30     1:01.76 (32.46)     1:32.69 (30.93)     2:03.99 (31.30)
 23 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:08.19    2:04.33        
                  27.93       58.85 (30.92)     1:31.53 (32.68)     2:04.33 (32.80)
 24 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.58    2:05.35        
                  28.49     1:00.28 (31.79)     1:33.19 (32.91)     2:05.35 (32.16)
 25 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               2:19.40    2:05.81        
                  27.84       59.52 (31.68)     1:32.96 (33.44)     2:05.81 (32.85)
 26 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.18    2:06.03        
                  27.89       59.27 (31.38)     1:32.24 (32.97)     2:06.03 (33.79)
 27 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:11.17    2:06.06        
                  28.69     1:00.40 (31.71)     1:33.56 (33.16)     2:06.06 (32.50)
 28 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:06.20        
                  28.62     1:00.92 (32.30)     1:34.40 (33.48)     2:06.20 (31.80)
 29 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:08.11    2:06.23        
                  28.19     1:00.58 (32.39)     1:34.12 (33.54)     2:06.23 (32.11)
 30 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              2:10.78    2:06.74        
                  29.32     1:02.24 (32.92)     1:35.48 (33.24)     2:06.74 (31.26)
 31 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:08.38    2:06.96        
                  29.58     1:03.03 (33.45)     1:36.31 (33.28)     2:06.96 (30.65)
 32 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.62    2:08.45        
                  29.28     1:02.93 (33.65)     1:36.51 (33.58)     2:08.45 (31.94)
 33 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               2:09.49    2:09.34        
                  28.49     1:00.78 (32.29)     1:35.65 (34.87)     2:09.34 (33.69)
 34 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:17.34    2:09.70        
                  29.53     1:02.59 (33.06)     1:36.91 (34.32)     2:09.70 (32.79)
 35 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:13.11    2:10.37        
                  28.84     1:01.42 (32.58)     1:36.01 (34.59)     2:10.37 (34.36)
 36 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:12.74    2:10.70        
                  28.73     1:02.07 (33.34)     1:36.79 (34.72)     2:10.70 (33.91)
 37 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.42    2:11.08        
                  29.47     1:03.02 (33.55)     1:37.51 (34.49)     2:11.08 (33.57)
 38 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.44    2:12.53        
                  29.63     1:03.83 (34.20)     1:39.85 (36.02)     2:12.53 (32.68)
 39 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              2:11.11    2:12.85        
                  29.39     1:02.68 (33.29)     1:37.41 (34.73)     2:12.85 (35.44)
 40 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:15.99    2:12.88        
                  29.12     1:02.24 (33.12)     1:37.51 (35.27)     2:12.88 (35.37)
 41 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.11    2:13.59        
                  29.65     1:03.85 (34.20)     1:39.37 (35.52)     2:13.59 (34.22)
 42 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               2:22.15    2:15.17        
                  31.10     1:06.43 (35.33)     1:42.54 (36.11)     2:15.17 (32.63)
 43 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               2:31.90    2:15.34        
                  29.74     1:03.92 (34.18)     1:39.64 (35.72)     2:15.34 (35.70)
 44 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:15.48        
                  30.86     1:05.19 (34.33)     1:40.65 (35.46)     2:15.48 (34.83)
 45 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:22.62    2:15.54        
                  30.00     1:03.67 (33.67)     1:39.77 (36.10)     2:15.54 (35.77)
 46 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               2:19.92    2:16.57        
                  30.98     1:05.28 (34.30)     1:40.60 (35.32)     2:16.57 (35.97)
 47 O'Leary, Ryan M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:18.74        
                  31.58     1:05.94 (34.36)     1:42.87 (36.93)     2:18.74 (35.87)
 48 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT    2:18.91        
                  30.78     1:05.41 (34.63)     1:42.34 (36.93)     2:18.91 (36.57)
 48 Rubin, Spencer C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.30    2:18.91        
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:42.28 (36.50)     2:18.91 (36.63)
 50 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                2:22.36    2:20.40        
                  32.37     1:08.01 (35.64)     1:44.89 (36.88)     2:20.40 (35.51)
 51 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                2:32.01    2:21.34        
                  30.67     1:06.66 (35.99)     1:44.23 (37.57)     2:21.34 (37.11)
 52 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               2:36.96    2:23.97        
                  33.07     1:10.52 (37.45)     1:49.83 (39.31)     2:23.97 (34.14)
 53 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.45    2:25.34        
                  30.60     1:07.46 (36.86)     1:47.23 (39.77)     2:25.34 (38.11)
 54 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:27.55        
                  32.54     1:10.73 (38.19)     1:50.22 (39.49)     2:27.55 (37.33)
 55 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               2:36.45    2:27.64        
                  31.76     1:09.72 (37.96)     1:50.15 (40.43)     2:27.64 (37.49)
 56 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:27.66        
                  32.48     1:10.28 (37.80)     1:50.96 (40.68)     2:27.66 (36.70)
 57 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:27.79        
                  33.33     1:11.52 (38.19)     1:51.69 (40.17)     2:27.79 (36.10)
 58 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.89    2:31.68        
                  34.20     1:13.53 (39.33)     1:53.27 (39.74)     2:31.68 (38.41)
 59 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.49    2:31.80        
                  36.96     1:16.64 (39.68)     1:55.25 (38.61)     2:31.80 (36.55)
 60 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               2:28.21    2:32.79        
                  34.42     1:12.86 (38.44)     1:53.22 (40.36)     2:32.79 (39.57)
 61 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:37.97        
                  35.61     1:16.23 (40.62)     1:57.49 (41.26)     2:37.97 (40.48)
 62 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:38.73        
                  34.10     1:14.29 (40.19)     1:56.89 (42.60)     2:38.73 (41.84)
 63 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR               2:35.77    2:40.33        
                  34.70     1:15.71 (41.01)     1:57.96 (42.25)     2:40.33 (42.37)
 64 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:46.23        
                  36.58     1:18.45 (41.87)     2:03.08 (44.63)     2:46.23 (43.15)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          5:05.87    4:56.57 QUAL   
                  27.40       56.89 (29.49)     1:26.59 (29.70)     1:56.50 (29.91)
        2:26.80 (30.30)     2:57.20 (30.40)     3:27.16 (29.96)     3:57.47 (30.31)
        4:27.41 (29.94)     4:56.57 (29.16)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.76    5:03.52 QUAL   
                  28.00       58.25 (30.25)     1:28.72 (30.47)     1:59.82 (31.10)
        2:31.07 (31.25)     3:02.00 (30.93)     3:33.08 (31.08)     4:04.27 (31.19)
        4:34.47 (30.20)     5:03.52 (29.05)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          5:20.42    5:05.42 QUAL   
                  27.49       57.93 (30.44)     1:29.11 (31.18)     2:00.38 (31.27)
        2:31.49 (31.11)     3:03.18 (31.69)     3:35.12 (31.94)     4:05.78 (30.66)
        4:36.40 (30.62)     5:05.42 (29.02)                                        
  4 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               5:13.57    5:06.43 QUAL   
                  26.90       56.66 (29.76)     1:27.39 (30.73)     1:58.53 (31.14)
        2:29.56 (31.03)     3:01.16 (31.60)     3:32.52 (31.36)     4:04.15 (31.63)
        4:35.54 (31.39)     5:06.43 (30.89)                                        
  5 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.41    5:06.66 QUAL   
                  26.24       55.55 (29.31)     1:25.87 (30.32)     1:56.97 (31.10)
        2:28.61 (31.64)     3:00.42 (31.81)     3:32.45 (32.03)     4:04.13 (31.68)
        4:36.09 (31.96)     5:06.66 (30.57)                                        
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.63    5:07.25 QUAL   
                  26.57       56.02 (29.45)     1:26.91 (30.89)     1:57.87 (30.96)
        2:28.91 (31.04)     3:00.37 (31.46)     3:32.38 (32.01)     4:04.17 (31.79)
        4:35.96 (31.79)     5:07.25 (31.29)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.23    5:07.79 QUAL   
                  26.68       55.95 (29.27)     1:26.04 (30.09)     1:56.84 (30.80)
        2:28.11 (31.27)     3:00.06 (31.95)     3:32.30 (32.24)     4:04.44 (32.14)
        4:36.27 (31.83)     5:07.79 (31.52)                                        
  8 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.65    5:10.97 QUAL   
                  27.73       58.43 (30.70)     1:30.11 (31.68)     2:02.06 (31.95)
        2:33.36 (31.30)     3:05.05 (31.69)     3:37.11 (32.06)     4:08.68 (31.57)
        4:40.30 (31.62)     5:10.97 (30.67)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          5:22.27    5:14.43 QUAL   
                  27.96       58.82 (30.86)     1:30.27 (31.45)     2:02.16 (31.89)
        2:34.07 (31.91)     3:06.20 (32.13)     3:38.73 (32.53)     4:10.70 (31.97)
        4:43.07 (32.37)     5:14.43 (31.36)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:17.31 QUAL   
                  26.94       56.85 (29.91)     1:28.13 (31.28)     2:00.57 (32.44)
        2:33.19 (32.62)     3:06.06 (32.87)     3:38.69 (32.63)     4:11.97 (33.28)
        4:45.29 (33.32)     5:17.31 (32.02)                                        
 11 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          5:24.04    5:17.81 QUAL   
                  27.56       58.12 (30.56)     1:29.62 (31.50)     2:01.90 (32.28)
        2:34.22 (32.32)     3:07.24 (33.02)     3:40.02 (32.78)     4:13.18 (33.16)
        4:46.09 (32.91)     5:17.81 (31.72)                                        
 12 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.69    5:19.08 QUAL   
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)     1:31.89 (32.19)     2:04.25 (32.36)
        2:36.68 (32.43)     3:08.63 (31.95)     3:41.60 (32.97)     4:14.35 (32.75)
        4:47.25 (32.90)     5:19.08 (31.83)                                        
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.47    5:20.17 QUAL   
                  28.03       59.98 (31.95)     1:32.70 (32.72)     2:05.95 (33.25)
        2:38.46 (32.51)     3:11.72 (33.26)     3:44.38 (32.66)     4:17.53 (33.15)
        4:49.72 (32.19)     5:20.17 (30.45)                                        
 14 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.58    5:20.53 QUAL   
                  28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)     1:32.09 (31.99)     2:04.34 (32.25)
        2:36.56 (32.22)     3:09.07 (32.51)     3:41.77 (32.70)     4:14.66 (32.89)
        4:47.93 (33.27)     5:20.53 (32.60)                                        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.21    5:22.09 QUAL   
                  28.56     1:00.04 (31.48)     1:32.76 (32.72)     2:05.70 (32.94)
        2:38.73 (33.03)     3:11.64 (32.91)     3:44.55 (32.91)     4:17.52 (32.97)
        4:50.20 (32.68)     5:22.09 (31.89)                                        
 16 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:22.18 QUAL   
                  26.82       57.67 (30.85)     1:30.10 (32.43)     2:03.06 (32.96)
        2:36.45 (33.39)     3:09.26 (32.81)     3:44.85 (35.59)     4:18.06 (33.21)
        4:51.11 (33.05)     5:22.18 (31.07)                                        
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          5:43.70    5:24.57 QUAL   
                  28.93     1:00.79 (31.86)     1:33.14 (32.35)     2:05.81 (32.67)
        2:39.04 (33.23)     3:12.43 (33.39)     3:45.69 (33.26)     4:19.08 (33.39)
        4:52.64 (33.56)     5:24.57 (31.93)                                        
 18 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               5:35.48    5:27.12 QUAL   
                  27.99     1:00.05 (32.06)     1:32.87 (32.82)     2:06.23 (33.36)
        2:39.74 (33.51)     3:13.65 (33.91)     3:47.61 (33.96)     4:21.53 (33.92)
        4:54.93 (33.40)     5:27.12 (32.19)                                        
 19 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                5:38.87    5:27.87 QUAL   
                  29.21     1:01.44 (32.23)     1:35.44 (34.00)     2:09.03 (33.59)
        2:42.87 (33.84)     3:16.39 (33.52)     3:49.57 (33.18)     4:23.22 (33.65)
        4:56.46 (33.24)     5:27.87 (31.41)                                        
 20 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.25    5:30.99 QUAL   
                  29.99     1:02.67 (32.68)     1:36.43 (33.76)     2:10.13 (33.70)
        2:44.03 (33.90)     3:17.95 (33.92)     3:52.09 (34.14)     4:25.85 (33.76)
        4:59.14 (33.29)     5:30.99 (31.85)                                        
 21 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                5:41.55    5:31.20 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:02.01 (33.04)     1:36.04 (34.03)     2:10.17 (34.13)
        2:44.45 (34.28)     3:18.17 (33.72)     3:53.01 (34.84)     4:26.95 (33.94)
        4:59.42 (32.47)     5:31.20 (31.78)                                        
 22 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          5:31.44    5:33.03 QUAL   
                  29.37     1:01.90 (32.53)     1:35.74 (33.84)     2:09.99 (34.25)
      5:33.03 (3:23.04)                                                            
 23 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               5:37.26    5:34.64 QUAL   
                  29.15     1:02.44 (33.29)     1:37.13 (34.69)     2:11.63 (34.50)
        2:45.42 (33.79)     3:19.84 (34.42)     3:53.42 (33.58)     4:28.38 (34.96)
        5:02.15 (33.77)     5:34.64 (32.49)                                        
 24 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:57.03    5:37.52 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:02.95 (33.48)     1:37.48 (34.53)     2:12.63 (35.15)
        2:48.17 (35.54)     3:23.03 (34.86)     3:58.32 (35.29)     4:32.94 (34.62)
        5:06.36 (33.42)     5:37.52 (31.16)                                        
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               5:35.43    5:43.51 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:02.81 (33.33)     1:37.82 (35.01)     2:12.40 (34.58)
        2:47.97 (35.57)     3:23.53 (35.56)     3:59.34 (35.81)     4:34.82 (35.48)
        5:09.58 (34.76)     5:43.51 (33.93)                                        
 26 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.72    5:48.38 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:05.67 (35.15)     1:40.84 (35.17)     2:17.55 (36.71)
        2:52.34 (34.79)     3:27.27 (34.93)     4:02.29 (35.02)     4:37.50 (35.21)
        5:14.44 (36.94)     5:48.38 (33.94)                                        
 27 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.11    5:49.07 QUAL   
                  29.32     1:02.58 (33.26)     1:36.15 (33.57)     2:12.34 (36.19)
        2:47.65 (35.31)     3:24.35 (36.70)     4:00.13 (35.78)     4:37.13 (37.00)
        5:14.25 (37.12)     5:49.07 (34.82)                                        
 28 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               5:59.00    5:49.56 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:04.31 (34.15)     1:38.92 (34.61)     2:14.46 (35.54)
        2:50.28 (35.82)     3:26.66 (36.38)     4:02.39 (35.73)     4:39.07 (36.68)
        5:14.89 (35.82)     5:49.56 (34.67)                                        
 29 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.21    5:54.24 QUAL   
                  31.04     1:05.29 (34.25)     1:39.96 (34.67)     2:16.06 (36.10)
        2:52.44 (36.38)     3:29.80 (37.36)     4:06.20 (36.40)     4:42.77 (36.57)
        5:19.95 (37.18)     5:54.24 (34.29)                                        
 30 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               6:14.25    5:57.87 QUAL   
                  31.71     1:06.60 (34.89)     1:42.33 (35.73)     2:18.16 (35.83)
        2:54.41 (36.25)     3:31.18 (36.77)     4:08.40 (37.22)     4:45.45 (37.05)
        5:22.46 (37.01)     5:57.87 (35.41)                                        
 31 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.09    6:02.95        
                  31.92     1:06.14 (34.22)     1:42.08 (35.94)     2:18.91 (36.83)
        2:56.56 (37.65)     3:34.14 (37.58)     4:11.54 (37.40)     4:49.61 (38.07)
        5:27.12 (37.51)     6:02.95 (35.83)                                        
 32 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               6:36.06    6:04.51        
                  30.32     1:04.75 (34.43)     1:40.81 (36.06)     2:17.84 (37.03)
        2:55.44 (37.60)     3:33.79 (38.35)     4:12.24 (38.45)     4:50.89 (38.65)
        5:28.49 (37.60)     6:04.51 (36.02)                                        
 33 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:22.95    6:05.69        
                  31.40     1:07.08 (35.68)     1:43.63 (36.55)     2:21.64 (38.01)
        3:00.08 (38.44)     3:39.00 (38.92)     4:17.60 (38.60)     4:56.10 (38.50)
        5:31.06 (34.96)     6:05.69 (34.63)                                        
 34 Pique, Ky-mani D          14 UN-MR                5:52.90    6:12.86        
                  31.31     1:06.47 (35.16)     1:43.43 (36.96)     2:21.58 (38.15)
        3:00.29 (38.71)     3:39.41 (39.12)     4:18.46 (39.05)     4:57.72 (39.26)
        5:36.09 (38.37)     6:12.86 (36.77)                                        
 35 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                    NT    6:31.01        
                  32.45     1:08.66 (36.21)     1:47.79 (39.13)     2:27.69 (39.90)
        3:08.10 (40.41)     3:49.57 (41.47)     4:30.98 (41.41)     5:11.94 (40.96)
        5:52.57 (40.63)     6:31.01 (38.44)                                        
 36 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR                    NT    6:32.87        
                  34.15     1:13.01 (38.86)     1:52.84 (39.83)     2:33.71 (40.87)
        3:14.67 (40.96)     3:55.65 (40.98)     4:35.73 (40.08)     5:16.43 (40.70)
        5:55.21 (38.78)     6:32.87 (37.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            55.32      56.71        
                  27.78       56.71 (28.93)                                        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.95      57.10        
                  28.02       57.10 (29.08)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR                57.54      57.55        
                  28.04       57.55 (29.51)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              1:03.00      59.45        
                  28.49       59.45 (30.96)                                        
  5 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.62    1:00.14        
                  29.59     1:00.14 (30.55)                                        
  6 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:01.13        
                  29.75     1:01.13 (31.38)                                        
  7 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:01.58        
                  30.10     1:01.58 (31.48)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.53    1:01.85        
                  30.48     1:01.85 (31.37)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:02.12        
                  30.81     1:02.12 (31.31)                                        
 10 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:04.01    1:02.14        
                  30.54     1:02.14 (31.60)                                        
 11 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.14    1:02.25        
                  30.19     1:02.25 (32.06)                                        
 12 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:02.41    1:02.73        
                  30.01     1:02.73 (32.72)                                        
 13 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.46    1:03.19        
                  30.78     1:03.19 (32.41)                                        
 14 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:03.24        
                  30.13     1:03.24 (33.11)                                        
 15 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:03.32    1:03.53        
                  30.68     1:03.53 (32.85)                                        
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.72    1:03.54        
                  31.43     1:03.54 (32.11)                                        
 17 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 59.71    1:04.36        
                  31.34     1:04.36 (33.02)                                        
 18 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:05.94    1:04.63        
                  31.49     1:04.63 (33.14)                                        
 19 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23    1:04.74        
                  31.64     1:04.74 (33.10)                                        
 20 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               1:04.26    1:04.87        
                  31.58     1:04.87 (33.29)                                        
 21 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:03.95    1:04.93        
                  30.82     1:04.93 (34.11)                                        
 22 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:03.56    1:05.94        
                  32.87     1:05.94 (33.07)                                        
 23 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:06.36        
                  32.73     1:06.36 (33.63)                                        
 24 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               1:13.13    1:06.41        
                  32.45     1:06.41 (33.96)                                        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:06.93        
                  32.70     1:06.93 (34.23)                                        
 26 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:04.57    1:07.37        
                  32.80     1:07.37 (34.57)                                        
 27 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:08.15    1:07.79        
 28 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                1:10.49    1:07.82        
                  33.10     1:07.82 (34.72)                                        
 29 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.63    1:08.40        
                  33.64     1:08.40 (34.76)                                        
 30 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:15.34    1:08.41        
                  34.16     1:08.41 (34.25)                                        
 31 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:08.46        
                  33.10     1:08.46 (35.36)                                        
 32 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.50        
                  33.81     1:08.50 (34.69)                                        
 33 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:08.82        
                  33.54     1:08.82 (35.28)                                        
 34 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:12.59    1:08.99        
                  33.45     1:08.99 (35.54)                                        
 35 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:07.24    1:09.07        
                  32.50     1:09.07 (36.57)                                        
 36 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:14.17    1:09.39        
                  32.08     1:09.39 (37.31)                                        
 37 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               1:13.40    1:09.65        
                  33.44     1:09.65 (36.21)                                        
 38 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:10.64    1:09.98        
                  33.81     1:09.98 (36.17)                                        
 39 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:10.25        
                  34.65     1:10.25 (35.60)                                        
 40 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              1:13.12    1:10.57        
                  33.55     1:10.57 (37.02)                                        
 41 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:11.92        
                  33.85     1:11.92 (38.07)                                        
 42 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                1:18.83    1:12.40        
                  35.51     1:12.40 (36.89)                                        
 43 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT    1:14.01        
                  35.33     1:14.01 (38.68)                                        
 44 Rubin, Spencer C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:14.72        
                  36.30     1:14.72 (38.42)                                        
 45 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:15.07        
                  36.03     1:15.07 (39.04)                                        
 46 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                1:14.63    1:15.11        
                  36.91     1:15.11 (38.20)                                        
 47 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:16.50        
                  37.38     1:16.50 (39.12)                                        
 48 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               1:16.03    1:16.93        
                  36.76     1:16.93 (40.17)                                        
 49 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.99    1:17.64        
                  37.76     1:17.64 (39.88)                                        
 50 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.32        
                  36.53     1:19.32 (42.79)                                        
 51 O'Leary, Ryan M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:19.55        
                  39.04     1:19.55 (40.51)                                        
 52 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.62        
                  37.98     1:19.62 (41.64)                                        
 53 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.21        
                  39.36     1:20.21 (40.85)                                        
 54 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:21.99        
                  41.41     1:21.99 (40.58)                                        
 55 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR               1:23.24    1:22.73        
                  40.11     1:22.73 (42.62)                                        
 56 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.81        
                  40.16     1:22.81 (42.65)                                        
 57 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:25.30    1:22.90        
                  40.86     1:22.90 (42.04)                                        
 58 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:23.71        
                  40.43     1:23.71 (43.28)                                        
 59 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:40.71    1:24.55        
                  41.10     1:24.55 (43.45)                                        
 60 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                1:30.03    1:25.77        
                  41.17     1:25.77 (44.60)                                        
 61 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:26.22        
                  41.06     1:26.22 (45.16)                                        
 62 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:26.38        
                  42.86     1:26.38 (43.52)                                        
 -- Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:34.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.17          DQ (41.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.07    1:58.12        
                  29.11       59.95 (30.84)     1:29.67 (29.72)     1:58.12 (28.45)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    2:03.31        
                  28.79     1:00.19 (31.40)     1:31.91 (31.72)     2:03.31 (31.40)
  3 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    2:07.25        
                  30.47     1:02.69 (32.22)     1:35.26 (32.57)     2:07.25 (31.99)
  4 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:12.00    2:07.94        
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)     1:35.73 (33.29)     2:07.94 (32.21)
  5 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              2:08.95    2:09.11        
                  29.74     1:02.35 (32.61)     1:36.03 (33.68)     2:09.11 (33.08)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.57    2:11.75        
                  31.51     1:04.75 (33.24)     1:38.52 (33.77)     2:11.75 (33.23)
  7 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.90    2:13.37        
                  31.43     1:05.40 (33.97)     1:39.75 (34.35)     2:13.37 (33.62)
  8 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.31    2:15.49        
                  32.18     1:05.74 (33.56)     1:40.66 (34.92)     2:15.49 (34.83)
  9 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:14.69    2:16.40        
                  32.35     1:07.27 (34.92)     1:42.36 (35.09)     2:16.40 (34.04)
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          2:20.35    2:19.99        
                  33.72     1:09.53 (35.81)     1:46.20 (36.67)     2:19.99 (33.79)
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.74    2:20.77        
                  32.89     1:08.59 (35.70)     1:44.92 (36.33)     2:20.77 (35.85)
 12 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:35.87    2:24.53        
                  33.24     1:09.19 (35.95)     1:46.99 (37.80)     2:24.53 (37.54)
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.17    2:25.54        
                  33.74     1:12.07 (38.33)     1:51.33 (39.26)     2:25.54 (34.21)
 14 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:24.02    2:26.96        
                  34.49     1:13.00 (38.51)     1:51.06 (38.06)     2:26.96 (35.90)
 15 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:29.34        
                  35.63     1:14.07 (38.44)     1:52.79 (38.72)     2:29.34 (36.55)
 16 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:32.04    2:29.56        
                  33.81     1:11.69 (37.88)     1:51.07 (39.38)     2:29.56 (38.49)
 17 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:29.79        
                  34.72     1:13.61 (38.89)     1:52.61 (39.00)     2:29.79 (37.18)
 18 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                     NT    2:31.53        
                  36.35     1:14.84 (38.49)     1:53.59 (38.75)     2:31.53 (37.94)
 19 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.41        
                  36.27     1:15.29 (39.02)     1:55.75 (40.46)     2:35.41 (39.66)
 20 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:38.87    2:41.01        
                  39.82     1:21.56 (41.74)     2:03.59 (42.03)     2:41.01 (37.42)
 21 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.20        
                  40.57     1:25.03 (44.46)     2:08.84 (43.81)     2:50.20 (41.36)
 22 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.64        
                  41.81     1:25.32 (43.51)     2:11.88 (46.56)     2:54.64 (42.76)
 23 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:58.92        
                  40.85     1:27.32 (46.47)     2:14.55 (47.23)     2:58.92 (44.37)
 24 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:01.46        
                  44.44     1:30.50 (46.06)     2:17.70 (47.20)     3:01.46 (43.76)
 -- Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               2:16.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.50     1:07.91 (35.41)     1:44.00 (36.09)          DQ (35.02)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:04.11        
                  30.58     1:04.11 (33.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              1:06.67    1:05.83        
                  31.24     1:05.83 (34.59)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:06.25    1:07.74        
                  32.37     1:07.74 (35.37)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:07.31    1:07.80        
                  33.15     1:07.80 (34.65)                                        
  5 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:07.60    1:09.29        
                  32.67     1:09.29 (36.62)                                        
  6 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:09.38        
                  32.96     1:09.38 (36.42)                                        
  7 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:08.31    1:09.55        
                  33.10     1:09.55 (36.45)                                        
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:08.99    1:09.86        
                  32.69     1:09.86 (37.17)                                        
  9 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:09.93        
                  33.27     1:09.93 (36.66)                                        
 10 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:10.46    1:11.50        
                  33.71     1:11.50 (37.79)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:12.18        
                  34.15     1:12.18 (38.03)                                        
 12 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:13.22        
                  34.90     1:13.22 (38.32)                                        
 13 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:13.40        
                  35.34     1:13.40 (38.06)                                        
 14 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.62    1:14.54        
                  35.09     1:14.54 (39.45)                                        
 15 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               1:15.41    1:16.25        
                  36.58     1:16.25 (39.67)                                        
 16 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.17    1:16.70        
                  35.98     1:16.70 (40.72)                                        
 17 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                1:19.67    1:16.86        
                  36.60     1:16.86 (40.26)                                        
 18 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.19        
                  36.28     1:17.19 (40.91)                                        
 19 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               1:15.65    1:17.92        
                  36.56     1:17.92 (41.36)                                        
 20 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:19.34        
                  37.11     1:19.34 (42.23)                                        
 21 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              1:15.82    1:19.70        
                  37.09     1:19.70 (42.61)                                        
 22 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:21.74    1:19.72        
                  37.23     1:19.72 (42.49)                                        
 23 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:21.77    1:20.36        
                  38.28     1:20.36 (42.08)                                        
 24 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               1:25.37    1:21.07        
                  39.01     1:21.07 (42.06)                                        
 25 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:27.96    1:22.10        
                  37.97     1:22.10 (44.13)                                        
 26 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT    1:22.15        
                  37.89     1:22.15 (44.26)                                        
 27 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51    1:22.18        
                  39.56     1:22.18 (42.62)                                        
 28 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              1:27.70    1:22.86        
                  39.25     1:22.86 (43.61)                                        
 29 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:25.35    1:23.53        
                  40.02     1:23.53 (43.51)                                        
 30 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.12        
                  40.11     1:24.12 (44.01)                                        
 31 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:32.89    1:27.06        
                  41.59     1:27.06 (45.47)                                        
 32 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.50    1:28.79        
                  41.65     1:28.79 (47.14)                                        
 33 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:35.56    1:30.29        
                  43.21     1:30.29 (47.08)                                        
 34 D'Alessandro, Jack R      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.45        
                  44.75     1:38.45 (53.70)                                        
 35 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.63        
                  45.86     1:38.63 (52.77)                                        
 36 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.43        
                  46.59     1:39.43 (52.84)                                        
 -- Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                1:36.11         DQ        
                  43.66          DQ (47.43)                                        
 -- Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  45.51          DQ (53.29)                                        
 -- Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:52.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  42.39          DQ (51.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:26.46    2:25.54        
                  33.35     1:11.28 (37.93)     1:49.06 (37.78)     2:25.54 (36.48)
  2 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:31.62    2:25.92        
                  33.80     1:11.92 (38.12)     1:49.27 (37.35)     2:25.92 (36.65)
  3 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.93    2:26.49        
                  33.81     1:11.65 (37.84)     1:49.21 (37.56)     2:26.49 (37.28)
  4 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:28.12    2:28.01        
                  32.80     1:11.00 (38.20)     1:50.38 (39.38)     2:28.01 (37.63)
  4 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:25.97    2:28.01        
                  34.30     1:13.05 (38.75)     1:51.13 (38.08)     2:28.01 (36.88)
  6 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.75    2:28.17        
                  33.10     1:11.03 (37.93)     1:49.62 (38.59)     2:28.17 (38.55)
  7 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.70    2:29.06        
                  34.18     1:12.74 (38.56)     1:51.17 (38.43)     2:29.06 (37.89)
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:31.06    2:31.46        
                  34.41     1:11.59 (37.18)     1:51.70 (40.11)     2:31.46 (39.76)
  9 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:33.96    2:31.89        
                  34.17     1:12.86 (38.69)     1:52.60 (39.74)     2:31.89 (39.29)
 10 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.13    2:32.71        
                  34.16     1:13.30 (39.14)     1:53.35 (40.05)     2:32.71 (39.36)
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:27.46    2:34.51        
                  34.97     1:13.86 (38.89)     1:53.11 (39.25)     2:34.51 (41.40)
 12 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:36.59        
                  36.68     1:17.36 (40.68)     1:57.75 (40.39)     2:36.59 (38.84)
 13 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:43.12    2:37.94        
                  35.62     1:16.05 (40.43)     1:57.75 (41.70)     2:37.94 (40.19)
 14 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               2:40.08    2:38.17        
                  35.46     1:15.72 (40.26)     1:57.03 (41.31)     2:38.17 (41.14)
 15 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.20    2:39.42        
                  36.41     1:16.80 (40.39)     1:58.32 (41.52)     2:39.42 (41.10)
 16 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:45.68    2:40.62        
                  36.27     1:17.02 (40.75)     1:58.39 (41.37)     2:40.62 (42.23)
 17 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:41.43        
                  36.35     1:16.84 (40.49)     1:58.37 (41.53)     2:41.43 (43.06)
 18 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:55.18    2:41.45        
                  37.29     1:18.46 (41.17)     2:00.37 (41.91)     2:41.45 (41.08)
 19 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:43.50        
                  36.89     1:19.31 (42.42)     2:00.89 (41.58)     2:43.50 (42.61)
 20 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:48.50    2:44.91        
                  36.95     1:18.77 (41.82)     2:02.06 (43.29)     2:44.91 (42.85)
 21 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               2:52.56    2:45.83        
                  36.60     1:18.57 (41.97)     2:02.17 (43.60)     2:45.83 (43.66)
 22 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:47.95        
                  37.23     1:20.79 (43.56)     2:04.34 (43.55)     2:47.95 (43.61)
 23 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:49.73        
                  37.07     1:19.94 (42.87)     2:05.08 (45.14)     2:49.73 (44.65)
 24 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               3:07.34    2:52.30        
                  39.03     1:22.57 (43.54)     2:07.79 (45.22)     2:52.30 (44.51)
 25 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.63    2:54.60        
                  40.25     1:24.47 (44.22)     2:10.14 (45.67)     2:54.60 (44.46)
 26 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               3:08.72    3:02.98        
                  40.46     1:28.48 (48.02)     2:16.18 (47.70)     3:02.98 (46.80)
 27 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               3:06.62    3:05.27        
                  41.40     1:28.14 (46.74)     2:17.38 (49.24)     3:05.27 (47.89)
 28 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.46    3:09.64        
                  43.25     1:30.15 (46.90)     2:20.23 (50.08)     3:09.64 (49.41)
 29 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.62        
                  44.71     1:33.68 (48.97)     2:23.55 (49.87)     3:12.62 (49.07)
 30 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               3:20.81    3:13.90        
                  44.41     1:34.64 (50.23)     2:24.90 (50.26)     3:13.90 (49.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    55.59      55.59        
                  26.39       55.59 (29.20)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    55.17      55.69        
                  26.81       55.69 (28.88)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              1:00.30      57.53        
                  26.71       57.53 (30.82)                                        
  4 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 59.01      59.48        
                  27.73       59.48 (31.75)                                        
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 59.80    1:00.56        
                  28.38     1:00.56 (32.18)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:11.17    1:00.78        
                  27.77     1:00.78 (33.01)                                        
  7 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:01.10        
                  29.17     1:01.10 (31.93)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR    59.93    1:01.12        
                  28.52     1:01.12 (32.60)                                        
  9 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:03.67    1:01.40        
                  28.63     1:01.40 (32.77)                                        
 10 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.91    1:01.68        
                  28.14     1:01.68 (33.54)                                        
 11 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:06.76    1:01.93        
                  29.00     1:01.93 (32.93)                                        
 12 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:04.40    1:02.43        
                  29.36     1:02.43 (33.07)                                        
 13 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:03.61    1:02.49        
                  28.71     1:02.49 (33.78)                                        
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          1:05.94    1:02.60        
                  29.95     1:02.60 (32.65)                                        
 15 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:02.80        
                  29.05     1:02.80 (33.75)                                        
 16 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44    1:02.88        
                  29.61     1:02.88 (33.27)                                        
 17 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:02.89        
                  28.82     1:02.89 (34.07)                                        
 18 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:05.65    1:03.40        
                  29.67     1:03.40 (33.73)                                        
 19 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:03.43        
                  30.17     1:03.43 (33.26)                                        
 20 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:05.87        
                  30.76     1:05.87 (35.11)                                        
 21 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              1:07.75    1:06.57        
                  31.13     1:06.57 (35.44)                                        
 22 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                1:06.16    1:07.26        
                  30.66     1:07.26 (36.60)                                        
 23 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.25    1:07.92        
                  32.04     1:07.92 (35.88)                                        
 24 Caraher, Colin J          13 IA-MR                1:10.64    1:08.32        
                  31.80     1:08.32 (36.52)                                        
 25 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:08.54        
                  32.09     1:08.54 (36.45)                                        
 26 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:11.17    1:08.84        
                  31.73     1:08.84 (37.11)                                        
 27 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               1:13.85    1:09.25        
                  30.75     1:09.25 (38.50)                                        
 28 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:14.36    1:09.39        
                  32.24     1:09.39 (37.15)                                        
 29 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              1:21.74    1:10.47        
                  31.65     1:10.47 (38.82)                                        
 30 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:11.56    1:11.43        
                  34.02     1:11.43 (37.41)                                        
 31 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:16.65    1:11.73        
                  32.34     1:11.73 (39.39)                                        
 32 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:14.56        
                  34.77     1:14.56 (39.79)                                        
 33 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR               1:14.57    1:14.59        
                  34.69     1:14.59 (39.90)                                        
 34 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:15.49        
                  33.02     1:15.49 (42.47)                                        
 35 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               1:22.03    1:18.84        
                  35.03     1:18.84 (43.81)                                        
 36 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              1:23.13    1:21.84        
                  37.38     1:21.84 (44.46)                                        
 37 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR               1:32.15    1:23.97        
                  36.55     1:23.97 (47.42)                                        
 38 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT    1:24.55        
                  36.24     1:24.55 (48.31)                                        
 39 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:25.50        
                  39.32     1:25.50 (46.18)                                        
 40 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:30.58        
                  40.38     1:30.58 (50.20)                                        
 41 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.73        
                  41.51     1:31.73 (50.22)                                        
 42 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                2:01.49    1:31.86        
                  40.79     1:31.86 (51.07)                                        
 43 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.20        
                  41.94     1:38.20 (56.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.81    2:11.73        
                  29.01     1:02.40 (33.39)     1:36.88 (34.48)     2:11.73 (34.85)
  2 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:17.82    2:15.44        
                  29.93     1:04.62 (34.69)     1:40.44 (35.82)     2:15.44 (35.00)
  3 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.64    2:16.86        
                  30.85     1:05.67 (34.82)     1:40.84 (35.17)     2:16.86 (36.02)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:28.49    2:17.15        
                  31.11     1:05.83 (34.72)     1:42.27 (36.44)     2:17.15 (34.88)
  5 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.20    2:18.43        
                  32.54     1:08.71 (36.17)     1:45.16 (36.45)     2:18.43 (33.27)
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:18.06    2:19.97        
                  31.95     1:08.34 (36.39)     1:45.10 (36.76)     2:19.97 (34.87)
  7 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:25.81    2:21.46        
                  31.71     1:06.82 (35.11)     1:43.52 (36.70)     2:21.46 (37.94)
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.40    2:23.56        
                  31.98     1:09.17 (37.19)     1:47.07 (37.90)     2:23.56 (36.49)
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:15.01    2:23.71        
                  32.06     1:09.83 (37.77)     1:44.46 (34.63)     2:23.71 (39.25)
 10 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:26.97        
                  32.88     1:10.28 (37.40)     1:49.23 (38.95)     2:26.97 (37.74)
 11 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:35.55    2:28.41        
                  32.61     1:10.53 (37.92)     1:50.13 (39.60)     2:28.41 (38.28)
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32    2:28.99        
                  33.02     1:10.47 (37.45)     1:49.71 (39.24)     2:28.99 (39.28)
 13 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              2:36.40    2:34.08        
                  34.53     1:12.57 (38.04)     1:52.94 (40.37)     2:34.08 (41.14)
 14 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:35.77    2:38.06        
                  33.25     1:12.30 (39.05)     1:54.54 (42.24)     2:38.06 (43.52)
 15 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:42.31        
                  33.99     1:15.11 (41.12)     1:59.38 (44.27)     2:42.31 (42.93)
 16 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:45.83        
                  33.65     1:14.72 (41.07)     1:59.13 (44.41)     2:45.83 (46.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.70    2:02.74 QUAL   
                  26.97       58.87 (31.90)     1:34.50 (35.63)     2:02.74 (28.24)
  2 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.40    2:06.49 QUAL   
                  25.62       58.76 (33.14)     1:36.43 (37.67)     2:06.49 (30.06)
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          2:08.40    2:07.76 QUAL   
                  26.98       59.04 (32.06)     1:38.24 (39.20)     2:07.76 (29.52)
  4 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:11.83    2:08.41 QUAL   
                  28.63     1:00.58 (31.95)     1:39.15 (38.57)     2:08.41 (29.26)
  5 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.35    2:12.81 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:04.55 (33.89)     1:42.80 (38.25)     2:12.81 (30.01)
  6 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:20.11    2:13.83 QUAL   
                  29.63     1:05.07 (35.44)     1:44.23 (39.16)     2:13.83 (29.60)
  7 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:08.57    2:14.17 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:04.60 (35.12)     1:43.09 (38.49)     2:14.17 (31.08)
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:19.91    2:14.64 QUAL   
                  28.79     1:03.01 (34.22)     1:43.46 (40.45)     2:14.64 (31.18)
  9 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:17.33    2:15.33 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:04.53 (35.06)     1:44.19 (39.66)     2:15.33 (31.14)
 10 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.71    2:16.56 QUAL   
                  29.09     1:03.53 (34.44)     1:45.04 (41.51)     2:16.56 (31.52)
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:23.85    2:16.86 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:05.09 (36.07)     1:47.39 (42.30)     2:16.86 (29.47)
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.21    2:17.24 QUAL   
                  31.35     1:05.40 (34.05)     1:46.93 (41.53)     2:17.24 (30.31)
 13 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.95    2:17.32 QUAL   
                  29.14     1:03.21 (34.07)     1:44.02 (40.81)     2:17.32 (33.30)
 14 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.76    2:17.66 QUAL   
                  29.42     1:04.95 (35.53)     1:47.29 (42.34)     2:17.66 (30.37)
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.25    2:17.77 QUAL   
                  29.62     1:05.59 (35.97)     1:46.91 (41.32)     2:17.77 (30.86)
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:16.64    2:18.62 QUAL   
                  29.53     1:06.82 (37.29)     1:44.57 (37.75)     2:18.62 (34.05)
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:27.90    2:19.18 QUAL   
                  30.33     1:06.76 (36.43)     1:49.16 (42.40)     2:19.18 (30.02)
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.14    2:19.88 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:05.92 (34.71)     1:47.74 (41.82)     2:19.88 (32.14)
 19 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:18.70    2:20.07 QUAL   
                  31.07     1:08.18 (37.11)     1:47.54 (39.36)     2:20.07 (32.53)
 20 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:25.37    2:20.76 QUAL   
                  30.01     1:07.58 (37.57)     1:50.33 (42.75)     2:20.76 (30.43)
 21 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.26    2:20.84 QUAL   
                  29.57     1:06.28 (36.71)     1:47.39 (41.11)     2:20.84 (33.45)
 22 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:24.19    2:22.87 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:09.45 (37.65)     1:49.39 (39.94)     2:22.87 (33.48)
 23 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:24.18    2:22.89 QUAL   
                  29.16     1:05.78 (36.62)     1:50.41 (44.63)     2:22.89 (32.48)
 24 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:25.01 QUAL   
                  31.72     1:11.35 (39.63)     1:52.77 (41.42)     2:25.01 (32.24)
 25 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.92    2:25.12 QUAL   
                  30.63     1:08.86 (38.23)     1:51.26 (42.40)     2:25.12 (33.86)
 26 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              2:24.78    2:25.19 QUAL   
                  31.68     1:08.72 (37.04)     1:54.02 (45.30)     2:25.19 (31.17)
 27 Caraher, Colin J          13 IA-MR                2:26.40    2:25.36 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:08.79 (37.64)     1:51.81 (43.02)     2:25.36 (33.55)
 28 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:34.67    2:26.30 QUAL   
                  32.13     1:11.00 (38.87)     1:54.36 (43.36)     2:26.30 (31.94)
 29 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:30.23    2:27.25 QUAL   
                  33.25     1:10.76 (37.51)     1:55.30 (44.54)     2:27.25 (31.95)
 30 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               2:40.53    2:27.39 QUAL   
                  32.00     1:09.31 (37.31)     1:52.36 (43.05)     2:27.39 (35.03)
 31 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:34.50    2:28.62 QUAL   
                  33.52     1:15.07 (41.55)     1:56.26 (41.19)     2:28.62 (32.36)
 32 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:32.21    2:29.00 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:09.59 (38.38)     1:54.65 (45.06)     2:29.00 (34.35)
 33 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:37.64    2:29.08 QUAL   
                  32.49     1:10.15 (37.66)     1:55.01 (44.86)     2:29.08 (34.07)
 34 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               2:32.15    2:29.21 QUAL   
                  34.24     1:11.62 (37.38)     1:56.77 (45.15)     2:29.21 (32.44)
 35 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:30.03    2:29.38 QUAL   
                  29.22     1:08.09 (38.87)     1:55.82 (47.73)     2:29.38 (33.56)
 36 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.87    2:30.08 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:08.10 (35.64)     1:55.17 (47.07)     2:30.08 (34.91)
 37 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:35.71    2:34.56 QUAL   
                  33.81     1:14.68 (40.87)     2:00.10 (45.42)     2:34.56 (34.46)
 38 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.64    2:37.23 QUAL   
                  35.41     1:16.98 (41.57)     2:03.19 (46.21)     2:37.23 (34.04)
 39 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               2:56.00    2:40.08 QUAL   
                  36.26     1:20.58 (44.32)     2:03.34 (42.76)     2:40.08 (36.74)
 40 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR               2:45.82    2:41.41 QUAL   
                  34.47     1:17.06 (42.59)     2:04.40 (47.34)     2:41.41 (37.01)
 41 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               2:43.61    2:44.87 QUAL   
                  35.59     1:20.77 (45.18)     2:06.35 (45.58)     2:44.87 (38.52)
 42 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.16    2:48.99 QUAL   
                  38.92     1:22.75 (43.83)     2:13.14 (50.39)     2:48.99 (35.85)
 43 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               2:48.71    2:52.04 QUAL   
                  35.67     1:19.12 (43.45)     2:12.37 (53.25)     2:52.04 (39.67)
 44 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               2:59.00    2:55.64 QUAL   
                  40.31     1:27.08 (46.77)     2:18.70 (51.62)     2:55.64 (36.94)
 45 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:03.97        
                  42.94     1:28.88 (45.94)     2:23.79 (54.91)     3:03.97 (40.18)
 46 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                    NT    3:05.48        
                  40.85     1:27.85 (47.00)     2:20.51 (52.66)     3:05.48 (44.97)
 -- Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:31.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  31.07     1:11.02 (39.95)     1:57.21 (46.19)          DQ (31.07)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.06    4:17.09        
                  27.05       58.46 (31.41)     1:32.82 (34.36)     2:06.33 (33.51)
        2:41.71 (35.38)     3:17.35 (35.64)     3:48.59 (31.24)     4:17.09 (28.50)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          4:36.64    4:25.91        
                  28.09     1:00.57 (32.48)     1:34.11 (33.54)     2:07.73 (33.62)
        2:45.48 (37.75)     3:24.32 (38.84)     3:55.60 (31.28)     4:25.91 (30.31)
  3 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.79    4:26.84        
                  28.96     1:01.60 (32.64)     1:36.25 (34.65)     2:11.02 (34.77)
        2:47.19 (36.17)     3:25.84 (38.65)     3:58.00 (32.16)     4:26.84 (28.84)
  4 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:28.90    4:27.92        
                  28.94     1:01.77 (32.83)     1:38.20 (36.43)     2:13.66 (35.46)
        2:50.29 (36.63)     3:28.35 (38.06)     3:58.34 (29.99)     4:27.92 (29.58)
  5 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.92    4:34.03        
                  30.45     1:06.15 (35.70)     1:40.52 (34.37)     2:13.95 (33.43)
        2:52.25 (38.30)     3:31.10 (38.85)     4:03.28 (32.18)     4:34.03 (30.75)
  6 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          4:40.21    4:38.14        
                  30.44     1:06.15 (35.71)     1:41.29 (35.14)     2:16.79 (35.50)
        2:55.78 (38.99)     3:35.30 (39.52)     4:07.40 (32.10)     4:38.14 (30.74)
  7 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                4:46.51    4:40.58        
                  31.09     1:07.33 (36.24)     1:42.66 (35.33)     2:18.39 (35.73)
        2:58.20 (39.81)     3:37.80 (39.60)     4:09.48 (31.68)     4:40.58 (31.10)
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          4:53.06    4:45.41        
                  30.39     1:06.53 (36.14)     1:43.75 (37.22)     2:20.40 (36.65)
        2:59.33 (38.93)     3:39.07 (39.74)     4:12.62 (33.55)     4:45.41 (32.79)
  9 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               4:44.97    4:46.87        
                  30.09     1:06.17 (36.08)     1:42.28 (36.11)     2:18.93 (36.65)
        2:58.94 (40.01)     3:40.17 (41.23)     4:13.77 (33.60)     4:46.87 (33.10)
 10 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.95    4:47.46        
                  29.66     1:03.48 (33.82)     1:39.56 (36.08)     2:15.52 (35.96)
        2:58.13 (42.61)     3:41.66 (43.53)     4:15.49 (33.83)     4:47.46 (31.97)
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               5:10.09    4:53.20        
                  31.61     1:06.58 (34.97)     1:45.16 (38.58)     2:22.93 (37.77)
        3:02.54 (39.61)     3:43.37 (40.83)     4:19.16 (35.79)     4:53.20 (34.04)
 12 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              5:15.90    4:57.82        
                  30.63     1:06.61 (35.98)     1:46.49 (39.88)     2:27.56 (41.07)
        3:11.06 (43.50)     3:54.09 (43.03)     4:27.12 (33.03)     4:57.82 (30.70)
 13 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.26    4:58.28        
                  32.67     1:12.00 (39.33)     1:52.89 (40.89)     2:31.74 (38.85)
        3:10.35 (38.61)     3:50.19 (39.84)     4:25.25 (35.06)     4:58.28 (33.03)
 14 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              5:22.99    5:10.44        
                  33.00     1:10.63 (37.63)     1:50.15 (39.52)     2:29.30 (39.15)
        3:15.42 (46.12)     4:02.09 (46.67)     4:36.46 (34.37)     5:10.44 (33.98)
 15 Pique, Ky-mani D          14 UN-MR                5:42.00    5:27.64        
                  34.87     1:17.15 (42.28)     1:59.68 (42.53)     2:41.07 (41.39)
        3:25.16 (44.09)     4:11.77 (46.61)     4:49.89 (38.12)     5:27.64 (37.75)
 16 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                    NT    5:36.33        
                  34.03     1:16.09 (42.06)     1:56.72 (40.63)     2:36.39 (39.67)
        3:26.92 (50.53)     4:19.16 (52.24)     4:58.64 (39.48)     5:36.33 (37.69)
 17 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:41.24        
                  38.97     1:24.15 (45.18)     2:05.54 (41.39)     2:46.69 (41.15)
        3:36.53 (49.84)     4:27.43 (50.90)     5:04.46 (37.03)     5:41.24 (36.78)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            21.80      21.78        
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    22.42      22.46        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    23.52      22.46        
  4 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 22.08      22.51        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            22.54      22.71        
  6 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            23.54      22.89        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    22.92      22.94        
  8 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                23.60      23.02        
  9 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      23.09        
 10 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    22.54      23.21        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 23.94      23.25        
 12 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                  23.03      23.32        
 13 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 23.85      23.36        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    22.99      23.41        
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                  23.51      23.42        
 16 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                23.25      23.54        
 17 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR                23.70      23.57        
 18 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                  22.59      23.59        
 19 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT      23.61        
 20 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    22.71      23.65        
 21 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    24.28      23.67        
 21 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    24.09      23.67        
 21 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  24.38      23.67        
 24 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                23.85      23.75        
 25 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR    23.28      23.88        
 26 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            24.10      23.91        
 27 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      24.02        
 28 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    24.38      24.09        
 29 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    24.73      24.15        
 30 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      24.30        
 31 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                24.10      24.31        
 32 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR                23.98      24.47        
 33 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    24.98      24.50        
 34 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR            24.84      24.57        
 35 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR                 24.97      24.60        
 36 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR                24.62      24.61        
 37 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  24.71      24.65        
 38 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR                 24.91      24.66        
 39 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR    24.36      24.70        
 40 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                  24.43      24.92        
 41 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT      24.96        
 42 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                  25.71      25.01        
 43 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                     NT      25.10        
 44 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      25.11        
 45 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR                 26.64      25.15        
 46 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      25.22        
 47 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 24.91      25.30        
 48 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                  25.73      25.33        
 49 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      25.58        
 50 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR                 25.54      25.61        
 51 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      25.64        
 52 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                27.00      25.78        
 53 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                  25.96      25.94        
 54 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR                 26.81      26.14        
 55 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            26.22      26.18        
 56 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR                27.64      26.20        
 57 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  25.59      26.22        
 58 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR                27.37      26.28        
 59 Penrose, Kevin            15 HYB-MR                 27.06      26.31        
 60 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                28.65      26.35        
 61 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR            27.06      26.69        
 62 Vias, Javier              15 HYB-MR                 28.11      26.72        
 63 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.58      26.94        
 64 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT      26.95        
 65 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                 29.85      27.01        
 66 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                  27.46      27.09        
 67 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.25        
 68 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR                 27.84      27.26        
 69 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR                 28.68      27.46        
 70 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT      27.98        
 71 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                  35.50      28.46        
 72 McDermott, Luke M         16 IA-MR                  29.03      29.34        
 73 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR                 30.36      33.56        
 74 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 34.15      33.86        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            46.50      47.15        
                  22.70       47.15 (24.45)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      47.89        
                  23.11       47.89 (24.78)                                        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 49.76      48.58        
                  23.46       48.58 (25.12)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            48.51      48.75        
                  23.71       48.75 (25.04)                                        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    49.92      49.02        
                  23.31       49.02 (25.71)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 48.75      49.66        
                  23.98       49.66 (25.68)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      49.79        
                  23.92       49.79 (25.87)                                        
  8 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      49.84        
                  23.96       49.84 (25.88)                                        
  9 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 47.40      50.04        
                  23.75       50.04 (26.29)                                        
 10 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            49.66      50.22        
                  23.96       50.22 (26.26)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    50.03      50.40        
                  24.44       50.40 (25.96)                                        
 12 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                  51.13      50.41        
                  24.02       50.41 (26.39)                                        
 12 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                49.89      50.41        
                  24.17       50.41 (26.24)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR                50.65      50.52        
                  24.37       50.52 (26.15)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      50.64        
                  24.38       50.64 (26.26)                                        
 16 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.74      50.69        
                  24.75       50.69 (25.94)                                        
 17 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 51.69      50.72        
                  24.59       50.72 (26.13)                                        
 18 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      50.75        
                  24.19       50.75 (26.56)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 50.76      50.77        
                  24.46       50.77 (26.31)                                        
 20 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                50.35      50.86        
                  24.30       50.86 (26.56)                                        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      51.04        
                  24.66       51.04 (26.38)                                        
 22 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 50.50      51.28        
                  24.81       51.28 (26.47)                                        
 23 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR                50.27      51.36        
                  24.60       51.36 (26.76)                                        
 24 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            53.37      51.43        
                  24.79       51.43 (26.64)                                        
 25 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Express Swimming-MR    50.69      51.61        
                  25.05       51.61 (26.56)                                        
 26 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    52.29      51.65        
                  25.37       51.65 (26.28)                                        
 27 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                  50.00      51.67        
                  24.22       51.67 (27.45)                                        
 28 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR    51.02      51.70        
                  25.01       51.70 (26.69)                                        
 29 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    51.66      51.80        
                  25.02       51.80 (26.78)                                        
 30 Tolpina, Axel A           16 UN-MR                     NT      51.95        
                  24.67       51.95 (27.28)                                        
 31 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR    51.51      51.96        
                  24.71       51.96 (27.25)                                        
 32 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT      52.28        
                  24.76       52.28 (27.52)                                        
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            54.15      52.45        
                  25.52       52.45 (26.93)                                        
 33 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                  52.37      52.45        
                  25.35       52.45 (27.10)                                        
 35 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR                52.67      52.48        
                  25.34       52.48 (27.14)                                        
 36 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR    53.10      52.54        
                  25.13       52.54 (27.41)                                        
 37 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                54.33      52.89        
                  25.31       52.89 (27.58)                                        
 38 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            54.27      52.94        
                  25.69       52.94 (27.25)                                        
 39 Kang, Matthew             16 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      53.04        
                  25.45       53.04 (27.59)                                        
 40 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      53.21        
                  25.27       53.21 (27.94)                                        
 41 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    53.11      53.29        
                  24.92       53.29 (28.37)                                        
 42 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR                52.51      53.44        
                  25.24       53.44 (28.20)                                        
 43 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      53.49        
                  26.01       53.49 (27.48)                                        
 44 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR                 52.00      53.66        
                  25.47       53.66 (28.19)                                        
 45 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  53.05      53.69        
                  25.96       53.69 (27.73)                                        
 46 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                  53.10      53.72        
                  25.68       53.72 (28.04)                                        
 47 Vincent, Thomas N         16 Express Swimming-MR    52.36      53.73        
                  26.02       53.73 (27.71)                                        
 48 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            56.55      53.75        
                  25.78       53.75 (27.97)                                        
 49 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR                 53.39      53.76        
                  25.76       53.76 (28.00)                                        
 50 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.78        
                  25.31       53.78 (28.47)                                        
 51 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR    57.23      53.79        
                  25.75       53.79 (28.04)                                        
 52 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  53.05      53.86        
                  25.88       53.86 (27.98)                                        
 53 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                  56.99      54.05        
                  26.03       54.05 (28.02)                                        
 54 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 54.39      54.09        
                  25.90       54.09 (28.19)                                        
 55 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR    55.64      54.11        
                  26.31       54.11 (27.80)                                        
 56 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    54.09      54.12        
                  25.81       54.12 (28.31)                                        
 57 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR            55.50      54.30        
                  26.33       54.30 (27.97)                                        
 58 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                  57.64      54.46        
                  25.65       54.46 (28.81)                                        
 59 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR                 52.53      54.47        
                  25.43       54.47 (29.04)                                        
 60 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR            54.62      54.52        
                  25.98       54.52 (28.54)                                        
 61 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR                 52.82      54.61        
                  25.77       54.61 (28.84)                                        
 61 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      54.61        
                  25.81       54.61 (28.80)                                        
 63 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 57.90      54.77        
                  26.48       54.77 (28.29)                                        
 64 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                  56.17      54.93        
                  26.05       54.93 (28.88)                                        
 65 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                     NT      54.95        
                  26.39       54.95 (28.56)                                        
 66 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR                 57.40      55.07        
                  26.57       55.07 (28.50)                                        
 67 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.63      55.30        
                  26.24       55.30 (29.06)                                        
 67 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            56.33      55.30        
 69 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 53.76      55.32        
                  26.23       55.32 (29.09)                                        
 69 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.59      55.32        
                  26.08       55.32 (29.24)                                        
 71 Iwanczuk, Max             16 Twisters-MR            55.22      55.43        
                  26.34       55.43 (29.09)                                        
 72 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR            56.62      55.46        
                  26.95       55.46 (28.51)                                        
 73 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 56.96      55.55        
                  27.20       55.55 (28.35)                                        
 74 Konarski, Patrick K       16 IA-MR                  54.74      55.63        
                  26.44       55.63 (29.19)                                        
 75 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR            55.84      55.66        
                  26.90       55.66 (28.76)                                        
 76 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                57.25      55.69        
                  26.61       55.69 (29.08)                                        
 77 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 56.31      55.81        
                  26.20       55.81 (29.61)                                        
 78 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR                57.10      55.85        
                  26.88       55.85 (28.97)                                        
 79 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR                58.08      55.88        
                  26.59       55.88 (29.29)                                        
 80 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                57.12      55.91        
                  26.89       55.91 (29.02)                                        
 81 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            53.72      55.93        
                  27.06       55.93 (28.87)                                        
 82 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                  56.80      56.26        
                  27.03       56.26 (29.23)                                        
 83 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  57.81      56.28        
                  27.25       56.28 (29.03)                                        
 84 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR                 57.71      56.64        
                  27.36       56.64 (29.28)                                        
 85 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.86      56.69        
                  27.14       56.69 (29.55)                                        
 86 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR                 56.57      56.70        
                  27.54       56.70 (29.16)                                        
 87 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR                 56.87      56.77        
                  26.98       56.77 (29.79)                                        
 87 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                  57.36      56.77        
                  26.94       56.77 (29.83)                                        
 89 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:06.49      56.79        
                  27.46       56.79 (29.33)                                        
 90 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            57.84      56.91        
                  27.17       56.91 (29.74)                                        
 91 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                56.81      56.94        
                  27.20       56.94 (29.74)                                        
 92 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                  56.62      57.20        
                  27.54       57.20 (29.66)                                        
 93 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR                59.78      57.46        
                  27.49       57.46 (29.97)                                        
 94 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:02.29      57.50        
                  27.19       57.50 (30.31)                                        
 95 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 57.12      57.53        
                  26.83       57.53 (30.70)                                        
 96 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.03      57.64        
                  27.80       57.64 (29.84)                                        
 97 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR                 58.19      57.77        
                  28.15       57.77 (29.62)                                        
 98 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:00.03      58.02        
                  27.95       58.02 (30.07)                                        
 99 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.51      58.26        
                  28.22       58.26 (30.04)                                        
100 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                  58.74      58.33        
                  28.38       58.33 (29.95)                                        
101 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.73      58.35        
                  27.85       58.35 (30.50)                                        
102 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              1:00.59      58.68        
                  27.90       58.68 (30.78)                                        
103 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT      58.77        
                  28.42       58.77 (30.35)                                        
104 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR                 59.88      58.82        
                  28.36       58.82 (30.46)                                        
105 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.83        
                  27.52       58.83 (31.31)                                        
106 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:01.62      58.91        
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)                                        
107 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR                 59.53      59.11        
                  28.49       59.11 (30.62)                                        
108 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                  59.48      59.27        
                  28.38       59.27 (30.89)                                        
109 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      59.49        
                  28.83       59.49 (30.66)                                        
110 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:03.02      59.83        
                  29.15       59.83 (30.68)                                        
111 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.91      59.90        
                  28.14       59.90 (31.76)                                        
112 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.95        
                  28.22       59.95 (31.73)                                        
113 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:00.38        
                  28.40     1:00.38 (31.98)                                        
114 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:00.83    1:02.60        
                  29.22     1:02.60 (33.38)                                        
115 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:02.92        
                  30.42     1:02.92 (32.50)                                        
116 McDermott, Luke M         16 IA-MR                1:03.58    1:04.42        
                  30.45     1:04.42 (33.97)                                        
117 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81    1:05.89        
                  30.12     1:05.89 (35.77)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:43.92    1:43.46        
                  23.98       49.93 (25.95)     1:16.53 (26.60)     1:43.46 (26.93)
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.64    1:44.33        
                  24.41       50.79 (26.38)     1:17.65 (26.86)     1:44.33 (26.68)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:49.53    1:45.47        
                  24.11       50.71 (26.60)     1:18.31 (27.60)     1:45.47 (27.16)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          1:46.97    1:46.77        
                  24.32       50.74 (26.42)     1:18.72 (27.98)     1:46.77 (28.05)
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.05    1:47.15        
                  24.52       51.26 (26.74)     1:19.21 (27.95)     1:47.15 (27.94)
  6 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:43.56    1:47.75        
                  24.86       52.03 (27.17)     1:19.43 (27.40)     1:47.75 (28.32)
  7 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               1:47.02    1:48.74        
                  24.96       52.25 (27.29)     1:20.34 (28.09)     1:48.74 (28.40)
  8 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.32    1:48.77        
                  24.55       51.56 (27.01)     1:20.15 (28.59)     1:48.77 (28.62)
  9 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              1:50.02    1:49.34        
                  24.92       52.09 (27.17)     1:20.65 (28.56)     1:49.34 (28.69)
 10 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.19    1:49.35        
                  25.26       53.10 (27.84)     1:21.23 (28.13)     1:49.35 (28.12)
 11 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          1:49.23    1:50.55        
                  24.69       52.28 (27.59)     1:21.50 (29.22)     1:50.55 (29.05)
 12 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.36    1:50.56        
                  25.38       52.83 (27.45)     1:21.47 (28.64)     1:50.56 (29.09)
 13 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                1:51.44    1:50.91        
                  24.87       52.51 (27.64)     1:21.56 (29.05)     1:50.91 (29.35)
 14 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR              1:47.62    1:51.14        
                  26.09       54.02 (27.93)     1:22.65 (28.63)     1:51.14 (28.49)
 15 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.54    1:51.52        
                  26.48       55.02 (28.54)     1:23.56 (28.54)     1:51.52 (27.96)
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               1:54.43    1:51.72        
                  25.65       54.33 (28.68)     1:23.13 (28.80)     1:51.72 (28.59)
 17 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.85    1:51.97        
                  25.71       54.23 (28.52)     1:23.52 (29.29)     1:51.97 (28.45)
 18 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.20    1:52.15        
                  25.49       53.54 (28.05)     1:23.27 (29.73)     1:52.15 (28.88)
 19 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.15    1:52.43        
                  25.68       54.83 (29.15)     1:24.12 (29.29)     1:52.43 (28.31)
 20 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.86    1:52.51        
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)     1:23.22 (28.89)     1:52.51 (29.29)
 21 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              1:49.29    1:52.64        
                  24.81       52.81 (28.00)     1:22.73 (29.92)     1:52.64 (29.91)
 22 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              1:53.46    1:53.06        
                  25.68       54.40 (28.72)     1:24.22 (29.82)     1:53.06 (28.84)
 23 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:56.43    1:53.09        
                  27.06       55.96 (28.90)     1:24.82 (28.86)     1:53.09 (28.27)
 24 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.38    1:53.46        
                  25.56       53.26 (27.70)     1:23.06 (29.80)     1:53.46 (30.40)
 25 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:55.59    1:53.48        
                  26.01       54.90 (28.89)     1:24.28 (29.38)     1:53.48 (29.20)
 26 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.84    1:53.62        
                  26.23       55.05 (28.82)     1:24.76 (29.71)     1:53.62 (28.86)
 27 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              1:51.80    1:53.69        
                  25.89       54.74 (28.85)     1:24.47 (29.73)     1:53.69 (29.22)
 28 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.91    1:53.70        
                  26.00       54.61 (28.61)     1:24.37 (29.76)     1:53.70 (29.33)
 29 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                1:57.92    1:54.05        
                  26.69       55.73 (29.04)     1:25.18 (29.45)     1:54.05 (28.87)
 30 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              1:53.52    1:54.20        
                  25.65       54.37 (28.72)     1:24.44 (30.07)     1:54.20 (29.76)
 31 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.26    1:54.41        
                  25.88       54.13 (28.25)     1:23.88 (29.75)     1:54.41 (30.53)
 32 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.20    1:54.78        
                  26.80       55.99 (29.19)     1:25.55 (29.56)     1:54.78 (29.23)
 33 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                1:58.51    1:54.96        
                  26.42       55.48 (29.06)     1:25.48 (30.00)     1:54.96 (29.48)
 34 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.57    1:55.09        
                  26.79       55.97 (29.18)     1:25.57 (29.60)     1:55.09 (29.52)
 35 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.65    1:55.30        
                  26.14       54.86 (28.72)     1:25.47 (30.61)     1:55.30 (29.83)
 36 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              1:58.11    1:55.70        
                  26.18       55.19 (29.01)     1:25.25 (30.06)     1:55.70 (30.45)
 37 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:00.43    1:56.11        
                  25.79       53.97 (28.18)     1:24.24 (30.27)     1:56.11 (31.87)
 38 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    1:56.44        
                  27.07       56.51 (29.44)     1:26.42 (29.91)     1:56.44 (30.02)
 39 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              1:57.55    1:56.51        
                  26.81       56.38 (29.57)     1:26.83 (30.45)     1:56.51 (29.68)
 40 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:56.10    1:56.61        
                  27.26       56.76 (29.50)     1:27.52 (30.76)     1:56.61 (29.09)
 41 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               1:54.45    1:56.85        
                  26.27       55.23 (28.96)     1:25.87 (30.64)     1:56.85 (30.98)
 42 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:59.84    1:57.22        
                  27.34       57.05 (29.71)     1:27.07 (30.02)     1:57.22 (30.15)
 43 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                2:00.76    1:57.26        
                  26.59       56.19 (29.60)     1:27.06 (30.87)     1:57.26 (30.20)
 44 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               1:56.35    1:57.85        
                  27.01       57.33 (30.32)     1:28.68 (31.35)     1:57.85 (29.17)
 45 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT    1:58.08        
                  27.10       56.75 (29.65)     1:27.67 (30.92)     1:58.08 (30.41)
 46 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:59.01    1:58.12        
                  26.23       55.88 (29.65)     1:26.32 (30.44)     1:58.12 (31.80)
 47 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.21    1:58.20        
                  26.64       56.04 (29.40)     1:26.77 (30.73)     1:58.20 (31.43)
 48 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:06.00    1:58.27        
                  27.51       57.43 (29.92)     1:27.95 (30.52)     1:58.27 (30.32)
 49 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:58.73    1:58.29        
                  27.74       57.57 (29.83)     1:28.09 (30.52)     1:58.29 (30.20)
 50 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:00.05    1:58.52        
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)     1:27.85 (30.44)     1:58.52 (30.67)
 51 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.10    1:58.75        
                  26.56       56.43 (29.87)     1:27.95 (31.52)     1:58.75 (30.80)
 52 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.38    1:58.92        
                  27.17       57.40 (30.23)     1:28.82 (31.42)     1:58.92 (30.10)
 53 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:01.53    1:59.19        
                  26.56       56.59 (30.03)     1:28.22 (31.63)     1:59.19 (30.97)
 54 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:03.05    1:59.38        
                  26.41       57.11 (30.70)     1:28.42 (31.31)     1:59.38 (30.96)
 55 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                1:58.94    1:59.45        
                  26.27       56.19 (29.92)     1:27.28 (31.09)     1:59.45 (32.17)
 56 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:55.65    1:59.58        
                  26.41       56.85 (30.44)     1:28.03 (31.18)     1:59.58 (31.55)
 57 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:03.67    2:00.04        
                  27.96       58.54 (30.58)     1:29.52 (30.98)     2:00.04 (30.52)
 58 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:03.13    2:00.35        
                  27.81       58.20 (30.39)     1:29.50 (31.30)     2:00.35 (30.85)
 59 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               1:56.43    2:00.56        
                  27.07       57.13 (30.06)     1:28.35 (31.22)     2:00.56 (32.21)
 60 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:04.63    2:01.15        
                  27.10       57.64 (30.54)     1:29.46 (31.82)     2:01.15 (31.69)
 61 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               2:02.05    2:01.34        
                  28.05       58.75 (30.70)     1:30.16 (31.41)     2:01.34 (31.18)
 62 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.57    2:01.88        
                  27.13       57.32 (30.19)     1:29.79 (32.47)     2:01.88 (32.09)
 63 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:00.82    2:02.25        
                  27.68       58.32 (30.64)     1:30.53 (32.21)     2:02.25 (31.72)
 64 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               1:58.41    2:02.29        
                  27.56       57.94 (30.38)     1:29.17 (31.23)     2:02.29 (33.12)
 65 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:05.72    2:02.93        
                  28.13       59.72 (31.59)     1:31.56 (31.84)     2:02.93 (31.37)
 66 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:06.04    2:03.03        
                  28.56       59.64 (31.08)     1:31.33 (31.69)     2:03.03 (31.70)
 67 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                2:04.14    2:03.05        
                  28.12       59.23 (31.11)     1:31.16 (31.93)     2:03.05 (31.89)
 68 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.61    2:03.70        
                  28.14     1:00.01 (31.87)     1:31.77 (31.76)     2:03.70 (31.93)
 69 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                2:02.88    2:03.82        
                  28.02       58.73 (30.71)     1:31.06 (32.33)     2:03.82 (32.76)
 69 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:03.82        
                  27.01       57.34 (30.33)     1:30.60 (33.26)     2:03.82 (33.22)
 71 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               2:04.40    2:04.94        
                  28.97     1:00.21 (31.24)     1:32.26 (32.05)     2:04.94 (32.68)
 72 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:04.46    2:05.08        
                  27.77       59.48 (31.71)     1:32.62 (33.14)     2:05.08 (32.46)
 73 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                     NT    2:05.19        
                  28.11       59.38 (31.27)     1:32.90 (33.52)     2:05.19 (32.29)
 74 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR               2:00.02    2:05.84        
                  28.53       59.19 (30.66)     1:31.79 (32.60)     2:05.84 (34.05)
 75 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:09.79    2:06.23        
                  28.85     1:00.92 (32.07)     1:33.92 (33.00)     2:06.23 (32.31)
 76 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               2:08.43    2:06.51        
                  28.39     1:00.86 (32.47)     1:34.27 (33.41)     2:06.51 (32.24)
 77 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.71    2:06.62        
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)     1:34.28 (33.06)     2:06.62 (32.34)
 78 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               2:02.58    2:06.94        
                  28.01       59.75 (31.74)     1:33.14 (33.39)     2:06.94 (33.80)
 79 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:07.01    2:07.23        
                  29.07     1:01.80 (32.73)     1:34.79 (32.99)     2:07.23 (32.44)
 80 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.38    2:07.91        
                  28.77     1:01.17 (32.40)     1:34.04 (32.87)     2:07.91 (33.87)
 81 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               2:14.15    2:08.18        
                  28.33     1:00.81 (32.48)     1:35.21 (34.40)     2:08.18 (32.97)
 82 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:17.16    2:08.25        
                  28.86     1:01.40 (32.54)     1:35.72 (34.32)     2:08.25 (32.53)
 83 Penrose, Kevin            15 HYB-MR               2:09.51    2:08.88        
                  28.75     1:01.66 (32.91)     1:35.34 (33.68)     2:08.88 (33.54)
 84 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               2:12.88    2:10.06        
                  29.63     1:02.13 (32.50)     1:36.43 (34.30)     2:10.06 (33.63)
 85 Vias, Javier              15 HYB-MR               2:18.75    2:10.52        
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)     1:37.14 (34.57)     2:10.52 (33.38)
 86 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:08.56    2:12.36        
                  29.92     1:03.36 (33.44)     1:38.78 (35.42)     2:12.36 (33.58)
 87 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:24.41    2:12.51        
                  29.89     1:02.00 (32.11)     1:37.25 (35.25)     2:12.51 (35.26)
 88 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               2:17.32    2:13.33        
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)     1:39.14 (33.81)     2:13.33 (34.19)
 89 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.28    2:14.29        
                  29.98     1:04.20 (34.22)     1:40.05 (35.85)     2:14.29 (34.24)
 90 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT    2:15.08        
                  31.65     1:06.66 (35.01)     1:42.51 (35.85)     2:15.08 (32.57)
 91 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:15.26        
                  31.02     1:05.33 (34.31)     1:41.71 (36.38)     2:15.26 (33.55)
 92 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:15.31        
                  29.80     1:04.09 (34.29)     1:40.50 (36.41)     2:15.31 (34.81)
 93 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:15.87        
                  29.67     1:03.75 (34.08)     1:41.31 (37.56)     2:15.87 (34.56)
 94 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR               2:15.07    2:17.18        
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)     1:40.30 (37.11)     2:17.18 (36.88)
 95 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:17.66        
                  31.26     1:06.64 (35.38)     1:42.71 (36.07)     2:17.66 (34.95)
 96 McDermott, Luke M         16 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:20.79        
                  30.72     1:06.87 (36.15)     1:44.49 (37.62)     2:20.79 (36.30)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:30.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.43    4:46.49 QUAL   
                  26.39       55.49 (29.10)     1:25.25 (29.76)     1:55.23 (29.98)
        2:24.11 (28.88)     2:52.60 (28.49)     3:21.37 (28.77)     3:49.95 (28.58)
        4:18.35 (28.40)     4:46.49 (28.14)                                        
  2 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               4:53.88    4:46.96 QUAL   
                  25.45       53.78 (28.33)     1:23.02 (29.24)     1:52.36 (29.34)
        2:21.97 (29.61)     2:51.14 (29.17)     3:20.40 (29.26)     3:49.96 (29.56)
        4:19.11 (29.15)     4:46.96 (27.85)                                        
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.49    4:56.01 QUAL   
                  27.16       56.72 (29.56)     1:26.61 (29.89)     1:56.63 (30.02)
        2:26.80 (30.17)     2:56.96 (30.16)     3:27.07 (30.11)     3:57.20 (30.13)
        4:27.29 (30.09)     4:56.01 (28.72)                                        
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.08    4:56.08 QUAL   
                  26.50       55.63 (29.13)     1:25.62 (29.99)     1:55.68 (30.06)
        2:25.62 (29.94)     2:55.23 (29.61)     3:25.66 (30.43)     3:56.50 (30.84)
        4:27.04 (30.54)     4:56.08 (29.04)                                        
  5 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.10    4:56.38 QUAL   
                  26.29       54.93 (28.64)     1:25.29 (30.36)     1:55.86 (30.57)
        2:26.35 (30.49)     2:56.35 (30.00)     3:26.91 (30.56)     3:57.23 (30.32)
        4:27.37 (30.14)     4:56.38 (29.01)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:54.57    4:56.96 QUAL   
                  26.36       54.53 (28.17)     1:23.55 (29.02)     1:53.02 (29.47)
        2:22.90 (29.88)     2:53.42 (30.52)     3:24.50 (31.08)     3:55.88 (31.38)
        4:27.43 (31.55)     4:56.96 (29.53)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              5:08.96    5:00.38 QUAL   
                  26.34       55.23 (28.89)     1:25.00 (29.77)     1:55.38 (30.38)
        2:25.99 (30.61)     2:56.84 (30.85)     3:27.86 (31.02)     3:59.15 (31.29)
        4:30.23 (31.08)     5:00.38 (30.15)                                        
  8 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          5:03.11    5:01.56 QUAL   
                  25.76       54.98 (29.22)     1:25.46 (30.48)     1:56.66 (31.20)
        2:27.66 (31.00)     2:58.49 (30.83)     3:29.73 (31.24)     4:00.98 (31.25)
        4:31.58 (30.60)     5:01.56 (29.98)                                        
  9 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              4:59.59    5:04.27 QUAL   
                  27.68       58.38 (30.70)     1:29.17 (30.79)     1:59.90 (30.73)
        2:30.68 (30.78)     3:01.59 (30.91)     3:32.72 (31.13)     4:03.81 (31.09)
        4:34.60 (30.79)     5:04.27 (29.67)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                5:15.56    5:05.57 QUAL   
                  26.50       56.67 (30.17)     1:27.95 (31.28)     1:59.96 (32.01)
        2:32.40 (32.44)     3:03.33 (30.93)     3:34.11 (30.78)     4:04.76 (30.65)
        4:35.29 (30.53)     5:05.57 (30.28)                                        
 11 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               5:15.01    5:07.20 QUAL   
                  27.65       58.19 (30.54)     1:29.98 (31.79)     2:01.33 (31.35)
        2:32.70 (31.37)     3:04.43 (31.73)     3:34.48 (30.05)     4:06.76 (32.28)
        4:36.72 (29.96)     5:07.20 (30.48)                                        
 12 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              5:06.22    5:07.77 QUAL   
                  26.41       56.46 (30.05)     1:27.39 (30.93)     1:58.61 (31.22)
        2:30.61 (32.00)     3:02.35 (31.74)     3:33.93 (31.58)     4:05.67 (31.74)
        4:37.17 (31.50)     5:07.77 (30.60)                                        
 13 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               4:54.32    5:08.02 QUAL   
                  27.57       58.04 (30.47)     1:29.23 (31.19)     2:00.36 (31.13)
        2:31.45 (31.09)     3:02.92 (31.47)     3:34.78 (31.86)     4:06.54 (31.76)
        4:37.85 (31.31)     5:08.02 (30.17)                                        
 14 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.47    5:08.08 QUAL   
                  27.01       56.98 (29.97)     1:27.39 (30.41)     1:58.12 (30.73)
        2:29.51 (31.39)     3:01.11 (31.60)     3:33.08 (31.97)     4:05.27 (32.19)
        4:37.42 (32.15)     5:08.08 (30.66)                                        
 15 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               5:08.63    5:09.31 QUAL   
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)     1:30.22 (31.06)     2:02.01 (31.79)
        2:33.55 (31.54)     3:05.28 (31.73)     3:36.95 (31.67)     4:08.63 (31.68)
        4:39.87 (31.24)     5:09.31 (29.44)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.78    5:11.87 QUAL   
                  27.40       57.27 (29.87)     1:27.77 (30.50)     1:59.19 (31.42)
        2:31.08 (31.89)     3:03.36 (32.28)     3:35.58 (32.22)     4:07.99 (32.41)
        4:40.66 (32.67)     5:11.87 (31.21)                                        
 17 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:13.02    5:12.54 QUAL   
                  27.16       57.84 (30.68)     1:29.11 (31.27)     2:00.60 (31.49)
        2:32.00 (31.40)     3:04.22 (32.22)     3:36.10 (31.88)     4:08.37 (32.27)
        4:40.97 (32.60)     5:12.54 (31.57)                                        
 18 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.65    5:13.08 QUAL   
                  26.34       55.77 (29.43)     1:27.64 (31.87)     2:00.92 (33.28)
        2:33.92 (33.00)     3:06.46 (32.54)     3:39.23 (32.77)     4:12.03 (32.80)
        4:43.90 (31.87)     5:13.08 (29.18)                                        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          5:27.73    5:13.97 QUAL   
                  27.72       58.67 (30.95)     1:30.77 (32.10)     2:02.78 (32.01)
        2:35.21 (32.43)     3:07.56 (32.35)     3:40.09 (32.53)     4:12.73 (32.64)
        4:45.06 (32.33)     5:13.97 (28.91)                                        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          5:18.18    5:14.39 QUAL   
                  28.48       59.24 (30.76)     1:30.74 (31.50)     2:02.63 (31.89)
        2:34.61 (31.98)     3:06.70 (32.09)     3:39.00 (32.30)     4:11.47 (32.47)
        4:43.49 (32.02)     5:14.39 (30.90)                                        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               5:08.96    5:16.95 QUAL   
                  26.80       57.13 (30.33)     1:28.63 (31.50)     1:59.77 (31.14)
        2:31.83 (32.06)     3:04.33 (32.50)     3:36.98 (32.65)     4:10.42 (33.44)
        4:43.83 (33.41)     5:16.95 (33.12)                                        
 22 Vincent, Thomas N         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.77    5:18.54 QUAL   
                  28.17       58.65 (30.48)     1:29.99 (31.34)     2:02.15 (32.16)
        2:34.42 (32.27)     3:07.22 (32.80)     3:40.26 (33.04)     4:13.12 (32.86)
        4:46.37 (33.25)     5:18.54 (32.17)                                        
 23 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               5:18.11    5:19.17 QUAL   
                  27.69       58.25 (30.56)     1:29.95 (31.70)     2:02.39 (32.44)
        2:35.01 (32.62)     3:08.15 (33.14)     3:41.16 (33.01)     4:14.28 (33.12)
        4:47.14 (32.86)     5:19.17 (32.03)                                        
 24 Konarski, Patrick K       16 IA-MR                5:39.08    5:19.27 QUAL   
                  28.29       59.46 (31.17)     1:31.45 (31.99)     2:03.33 (31.88)
        2:35.57 (32.24)     3:08.14 (32.57)     3:40.81 (32.67)     4:13.67 (32.86)
        4:46.77 (33.10)     5:19.27 (32.50)                                        
 25 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               5:00.00    5:20.65 QUAL   
                  27.07       57.02 (29.95)     1:28.89 (31.87)     2:01.45 (32.56)
        2:34.41 (32.96)     3:07.74 (33.33)     3:41.04 (33.30)     4:14.63 (33.59)
        4:48.00 (33.37)     5:20.65 (32.65)                                        
 26 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.31    5:22.52 QUAL   
                  28.00       59.46 (31.46)     1:32.29 (32.83)     2:04.60 (32.31)
        2:37.34 (32.74)     3:10.50 (33.16)     3:44.02 (33.52)     4:17.56 (33.54)
        4:51.13 (33.57)     5:22.52 (31.39)                                        
 27 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                5:25.64    5:22.69 QUAL   
                  28.17       59.89 (31.72)     1:32.36 (32.47)     2:05.48 (33.12)
        2:38.80 (33.32)     3:11.82 (33.02)     3:44.74 (32.92)     4:18.00 (33.26)
        4:51.77 (33.77)     5:22.69 (30.92)                                        
 28 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               5:28.31    5:26.95 QUAL   
                  28.17       59.24 (31.07)     1:31.59 (32.35)     2:04.80 (33.21)
        2:38.06 (33.26)     3:11.58 (33.52)     3:45.76 (34.18)     4:20.08 (34.32)
        4:54.29 (34.21)     5:26.95 (32.66)                                        
 29 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               5:27.49    5:31.50        
                  29.12     1:00.92 (31.80)     1:34.05 (33.13)     2:07.60 (33.55)
        2:41.60 (34.00)     3:16.02 (34.42)     3:50.83 (34.81)     4:24.61 (33.78)
        4:58.36 (33.75)     5:31.50 (33.14)                                        
 30 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                5:18.76    5:32.92        
                  28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)     1:34.43 (33.15)     2:07.95 (33.52)
        2:41.92 (33.97)     3:16.04 (34.12)     3:50.28 (34.24)     4:25.21 (34.93)
        4:59.85 (34.64)     5:32.92 (33.07)                                        
 31 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          5:29.63    5:33.35        
                  28.18       59.64 (31.46)     1:32.58 (32.94)     2:06.67 (34.09)
        2:41.67 (35.00)     3:16.61 (34.94)     3:51.34 (34.73)     4:26.30 (34.96)
        5:00.82 (34.52)     5:33.35 (32.53)                                        
 32 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                5:31.92    5:33.37        
                  29.06     1:01.15 (32.09)     1:34.29 (33.14)     2:08.49 (34.20)
        2:42.80 (34.31)     3:16.88 (34.08)     3:51.32 (34.44)     4:26.15 (34.83)
        5:00.99 (34.84)     5:33.37 (32.38)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.94    5:34.08        
                  29.71     1:02.58 (32.87)     1:35.96 (33.38)     2:09.89 (33.93)
        2:44.13 (34.24)     3:18.33 (34.20)     3:52.89 (34.56)     4:27.11 (34.22)
        5:01.61 (34.50)     5:34.08 (32.47)                                        
 34 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               5:29.37    5:42.58        
                  29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)     1:36.28 (33.93)     2:10.65 (34.37)
        2:45.57 (34.92)     3:21.20 (35.63)     3:56.20 (35.00)     4:31.68 (35.48)
        5:07.67 (35.99)     5:42.58 (34.91)                                        
 35 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               5:47.10    5:47.31        
                  29.21     1:02.08 (32.87)     1:36.38 (34.30)     2:11.75 (35.37)
        2:47.42 (35.67)     3:22.83 (35.41)     3:59.49 (36.66)     4:35.50 (36.01)
        5:11.66 (36.16)     5:47.31 (35.65)                                        
 36 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:54.45        
                  29.99     1:03.69 (33.70)     1:39.53 (35.84)     2:15.63 (36.10)
        2:52.36 (36.73)     3:29.25 (36.89)     4:06.44 (37.19)     4:43.92 (37.48)
        5:20.96 (37.04)     5:54.45 (33.49)                                        
 37 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               5:53.89    6:02.17        
                  29.25     1:02.33 (33.08)     1:37.13 (34.80)     2:13.94 (36.81)
        2:50.92 (36.98)     3:29.63 (38.71)     4:08.26 (38.63)     4:47.19 (38.93)
        5:26.44 (39.25)     6:02.17 (35.73)                                        
 38 Vias, Javier              15 HYB-MR               6:10.38    6:02.62        
                  28.57     1:02.38 (33.81)     1:38.70 (36.32)     2:16.26 (37.56)
        2:53.90 (37.64)     3:31.96 (38.06)     4:10.96 (39.00)     4:49.38 (38.42)
        5:28.06 (38.68)     6:02.62 (34.56)                                        
 39 McDermott, Luke M         16 IA-MR                6:00.00    6:11.39        
                  31.33     1:07.09 (35.76)     1:44.65 (37.56)     2:22.95 (38.30)
        3:02.10 (39.15)     3:40.45 (38.35)     4:18.81 (38.36)     4:57.63 (38.82)
        5:35.84 (38.21)     6:11.39 (35.55)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            52.30      51.62        
                  25.56       51.62 (26.06)                                        
  2 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 52.95      52.46        
                  25.60       52.46 (26.86)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.22      55.16        
                  26.95       55.16 (28.21)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      55.32        
                  27.20       55.32 (28.12)                                        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    52.57      55.69        
                  27.15       55.69 (28.54)                                        
  6 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      55.74        
                  27.48       55.74 (28.26)                                        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    55.79      55.75        
                  27.31       55.75 (28.44)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            58.54      56.02        
                  27.23       56.02 (28.79)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    57.40      56.39        
                  27.59       56.39 (28.80)                                        
 10 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 53.33      56.83        
                  27.49       56.83 (29.34)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                  54.96      56.87        
                  27.51       56.87 (29.36)                                        
 12 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                56.63      57.00        
                  27.09       57.00 (29.91)                                        
 13 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 55.39      57.31        
                  28.02       57.31 (29.29)                                        
 14 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 54.83      57.58        
                  27.90       57.58 (29.68)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      58.10        
                  28.06       58.10 (30.04)                                        
 16 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                56.44      58.33        
                  28.28       58.33 (30.05)                                        
 17 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      58.63        
                  28.32       58.63 (30.31)                                        
 18 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    59.92      58.71        
                  28.54       58.71 (30.17)                                        
 19 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04      58.99        
                  28.86       58.99 (30.13)                                        
 20 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR                 57.09      59.00        
                  28.84       59.00 (30.16)                                        
 21 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  59.00      59.16        
                  29.38       59.16 (29.78)                                        
 22 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR                 56.88      59.37        
                  28.99       59.37 (30.38)                                        
 23 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               1:00.48      59.47        
                  29.36       59.47 (30.11)                                        
 24 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                1:02.87      59.58        
                  29.00       59.58 (30.58)                                        
 25 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            59.89      59.71        
                  29.08       59.71 (30.63)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              1:03.38      59.80        
                  29.04       59.80 (30.76)                                        
 27 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                1:00.14      59.94        
                  29.37       59.94 (30.57)                                        
 28 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 57.40    1:00.01        
                  29.03     1:00.01 (30.98)                                        
 29 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                1:00.06    1:00.05        
                  29.49     1:00.05 (30.56)                                        
 30 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               1:04.65    1:00.32        
                  29.31     1:00.32 (31.01)                                        
 31 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                58.39    1:00.66        
                  29.60     1:00.66 (31.06)                                        
 32 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:02.17    1:00.80        
                  30.16     1:00.80 (30.64)                                        
 33 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 58.67    1:01.53        
                  29.64     1:01.53 (31.89)                                        
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:01.63        
                  29.65     1:01.63 (31.98)                                        
 35 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.68    1:01.84        
                  30.41     1:01.84 (31.43)                                        
 36 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:05.09    1:02.16        
                  30.65     1:02.16 (31.51)                                        
 37 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47    1:02.69        
                  30.72     1:02.69 (31.97)                                        
 38 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:03.36        
                  30.76     1:03.36 (32.60)                                        
 39 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.70        
                  31.04     1:03.70 (32.66)                                        
 40 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.99    1:03.71        
                  31.46     1:03.71 (32.25)                                        
 41 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.81    1:03.94        
                  31.22     1:03.94 (32.72)                                        
 42 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR               1:01.45    1:03.97        
                  31.19     1:03.97 (32.78)                                        
 43 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:03.24    1:04.27        
                  31.66     1:04.27 (32.61)                                        
 44 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               1:04.35    1:04.51        
                  31.72     1:04.51 (32.79)                                        
 45 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:04.52        
                  31.25     1:04.52 (33.27)                                        
 46 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.52    1:05.08        
                  31.94     1:05.08 (33.14)                                        
 47 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:05.14        
                  31.28     1:05.14 (33.86)                                        
 48 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               1:05.97    1:05.15        
                  32.26     1:05.15 (32.89)                                        
 49 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               1:00.13    1:05.18        
                  30.76     1:05.18 (34.42)                                        
 50 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:05.19        
                  32.11     1:05.19 (33.08)                                        
 50 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               1:37.11    1:05.19        
                  32.20     1:05.19 (32.99)                                        
 52 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:07.67    1:05.26        
                  31.25     1:05.26 (34.01)                                        
 53 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.33        
                  31.73     1:05.33 (33.60)                                        
 54 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:04.46    1:05.67        
                  32.33     1:05.67 (33.34)                                        
 55 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              1:09.93    1:05.85        
                  32.64     1:05.85 (33.21)                                        
 56 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:06.11        
                  32.42     1:06.11 (33.69)                                        
 57 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:04.99    1:06.25        
                  32.47     1:06.25 (33.78)                                        
 58 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               1:09.57    1:07.76        
                  33.58     1:07.76 (34.18)                                        
 59 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.96        
                  33.40     1:07.96 (34.56)                                        
 60 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:08.05    1:08.28        
                  33.57     1:08.28 (34.71)                                        
 61 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR               1:15.94    1:08.72        
                  33.04     1:08.72 (35.68)                                        
 62 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               1:12.04    1:09.07        
                  33.54     1:09.07 (35.53)                                        
 63 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:12.38    1:09.09        
                  33.40     1:09.09 (35.69)                                        
 64 Vias, Javier              15 HYB-MR               1:08.77    1:09.21        
                  32.77     1:09.21 (36.44)                                        
 65 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.42    1:09.44        
                  34.21     1:09.44 (35.23)                                        
 66 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.99    1:09.45        
                  33.97     1:09.45 (35.48)                                        
 67 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:09.93        
                  35.01     1:09.93 (34.92)                                        
 68 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:12.51    1:10.75        
                  35.18     1:10.75 (35.57)                                        
 69 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT    1:11.19        
                  34.43     1:11.19 (36.76)                                        
 70 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                1:09.62    1:11.43        
                  35.29     1:11.43 (36.14)                                        
 71 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.93        
                  34.86     1:11.93 (37.07)                                        
 72 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:16.41        
                  36.95     1:16.41 (39.46)                                        
 73 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               1:12.58    1:19.27        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.38    1:57.22        
                  27.89       57.55 (29.66)     1:27.58 (30.03)     1:57.22 (29.64)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.07    1:58.58        
                  28.26       57.98 (29.72)     1:28.16 (30.18)     1:58.58 (30.42)
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21    1:59.91        
                  28.79       59.01 (30.22)     1:29.88 (30.87)     1:59.91 (30.03)
  4 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.74    2:01.71        
                  29.17     1:00.04 (30.87)     1:30.53 (30.49)     2:01.71 (31.18)
  5 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.40    2:01.90        
                  28.64       59.01 (30.37)     1:30.89 (31.88)     2:01.90 (31.01)
  6 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:05.74    2:02.90        
                  29.39     1:00.93 (31.54)     1:31.87 (30.94)     2:02.90 (31.03)
  7 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               1:59.07    2:04.66        
                  29.38     1:00.07 (30.69)     1:32.00 (31.93)     2:04.66 (32.66)
  8 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              2:03.98    2:05.05        
                  29.32     1:00.03 (30.71)     1:32.45 (32.42)     2:05.05 (32.60)
  8 Tolpina, Axel A           16 UN-MR                     NT    2:05.05        
                  29.42     1:01.12 (31.70)     1:33.98 (32.86)     2:05.05 (31.07)
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:05.74    2:05.84        
                  29.70     1:00.91 (31.21)     1:33.93 (33.02)     2:05.84 (31.91)
 11 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:09.04    2:06.81        
                  30.37     1:02.09 (31.72)     1:34.40 (32.31)     2:06.81 (32.41)
 12 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              2:18.06    2:07.22        
                  29.48     1:01.36 (31.88)     1:34.50 (33.14)     2:07.22 (32.72)
 13 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:08.17        
                  29.58     1:02.03 (32.45)     1:35.02 (32.99)     2:08.17 (33.15)
 14 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:08.63        
                  30.55     1:02.86 (32.31)     1:35.78 (32.92)     2:08.63 (32.85)
 15 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.62    2:09.89        
                  29.83     1:02.45 (32.62)     1:35.81 (33.36)     2:09.89 (34.08)
 16 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:58.70    2:10.50        
                  30.28     1:02.91 (32.63)     1:36.78 (33.87)     2:10.50 (33.72)
 17 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:10.84        
                  29.62     1:02.55 (32.93)     1:36.67 (34.12)     2:10.84 (34.17)
 18 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:09.29    2:10.95        
                                1:04.04 ( )   2:10.95 (1:06.91)                    
 19 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                2:12.75    2:11.38        
                  29.68     1:03.11 (33.43)     1:37.42 (34.31)     2:11.38 (33.96)
 20 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               2:14.00    2:11.57        
                  31.04     1:04.31 (33.27)     1:38.18 (33.87)     2:11.57 (33.39)
 21 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              2:08.77    2:11.78        
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)     1:37.56 (34.03)     2:11.78 (34.22)
 22 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                2:04.94    2:12.83        
                  30.45     1:03.21 (32.76)     1:37.82 (34.61)     2:12.83 (35.01)
 23 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.99    2:14.22        
                  31.44     1:04.54 (33.10)     1:39.09 (34.55)     2:14.22 (35.13)
 24 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:22.88    2:14.28        
                  33.02     1:08.79 (35.77)     1:42.07 (33.28)     2:14.28 (32.21)
 25 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:18.20    2:15.08        
                  32.58     1:07.03 (34.45)     1:41.49 (34.46)     2:15.08 (33.59)
 26 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.27    2:15.33        
                  32.43     1:06.62 (34.19)     1:41.20 (34.58)     2:15.33 (34.13)
 27 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:23.33    2:16.04        
                  33.00     1:07.50 (34.50)     1:41.72 (34.22)     2:16.04 (34.32)
 28 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               2:14.54    2:16.07        
                  32.45     1:07.19 (34.74)     1:42.27 (35.08)     2:16.07 (33.80)
 29 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:19.05    2:16.38        
                  32.39     1:07.46 (35.07)     1:42.70 (35.24)     2:16.38 (33.68)
 30 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:29.21    2:16.95        
                  32.81     1:06.92 (34.11)     1:42.05 (35.13)     2:16.95 (34.90)
 31 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:37.24    2:23.39        
                  34.94     1:11.07 (36.13)     1:48.06 (36.99)     2:23.39 (35.33)
 32 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:29.30    2:24.68        
                  34.64     1:14.86 (40.22)     1:47.94 (33.08)     2:24.68 (36.74)
 33 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               2:22.83    2:25.03        
                  32.70     1:09.17 (36.47)     1:47.27 (38.10)     2:25.03 (37.76)
 34 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               2:33.12    2:26.61        
                  35.11     1:11.61 (36.50)     1:49.43 (37.82)     2:26.61 (37.18)
 35 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:28.85    2:28.15        
                  34.40     1:11.93 (37.53)     1:50.86 (38.93)     2:28.15 (37.29)
 36 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:34.06    2:28.63        
                  34.67     1:12.40 (37.73)     1:51.70 (39.30)     2:28.63 (36.93)
 37 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:35.33        
                  35.23     1:14.17 (38.94)     1:56.33 (42.16)     2:35.33 (39.00)
 38 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:36.45        
                  36.91     1:16.47 (39.56)     1:56.86 (40.39)     2:36.45 (39.59)
 39 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.42        
                  35.54     1:16.02 (40.48)     1:59.85 (43.83)     2:41.42 (41.57)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            33 TRI-MR                 58.00      57.41        
                  27.35       57.41 (30.06)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.30      57.80        
                  27.47       57.80 (30.33)                                        
  3 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.57    1:01.21        
                  29.20     1:01.21 (32.01)                                        
  4 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.57    1:01.83        
                  28.76     1:01.83 (33.07)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:03.13        
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)                                        
  6 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:03.87        
                  30.48     1:03.87 (33.39)                                        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:04.75        
                  30.86     1:04.75 (33.89)                                        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.77    1:04.91        
                  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)                                        
  9 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                1:06.06    1:05.26        
                  30.79     1:05.26 (34.47)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:04.26    1:05.46        
                  31.09     1:05.46 (34.37)                                        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:05.55        
                  30.72     1:05.55 (34.83)                                        
 12 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:02.95    1:06.26        
                  31.15     1:06.26 (35.11)                                        
 13 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:06.53        
                  31.60     1:06.53 (34.93)                                        
 14 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              1:09.95    1:06.63        
                  31.72     1:06.63 (34.91)                                        
 15 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:09.27    1:06.70        
                  32.51     1:06.70 (34.19)                                        
 16 Vincent, Thomas N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:06.94        
                  31.44     1:06.94 (35.50)                                        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.85    1:07.03        
                  31.92     1:07.03 (35.11)                                        
 18 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.21        
                  31.78     1:07.21 (35.43)                                        
 19 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:07.63        
                  32.49     1:07.63 (35.14)                                        
 20 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               1:07.01    1:07.73        
                  32.15     1:07.73 (35.58)                                        
 21 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:04.18    1:07.74        
                  31.66     1:07.74 (36.08)                                        
 22 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                1:07.54    1:07.93        
                  32.74     1:07.93 (35.19)                                        
 23 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.97    1:08.03        
                  32.64     1:08.03 (35.39)                                        
 24 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:09.52    1:08.22        
                  32.63     1:08.22 (35.59)                                        
 25 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              1:10.67    1:08.30        
                  32.05     1:08.30 (36.25)                                        
 26 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:08.32        
                  32.05     1:08.32 (36.27)                                        
 27 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:12.66    1:08.58        
                  32.38     1:08.58 (36.20)                                        
 28 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:08.60        
                  32.13     1:08.60 (36.47)                                        
 29 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.90    1:09.05        
                  32.04     1:09.05 (37.01)                                        
 30 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               1:08.44    1:09.12        
                  33.18     1:09.12 (35.94)                                        
 31 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:09.21        
                  32.36     1:09.21 (36.85)                                        
 32 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT    1:09.25        
                  32.43     1:09.25 (36.82)                                        
 33 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR          1:10.58    1:09.79        
                  32.67     1:09.79 (37.12)                                        
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:10.43        
                  32.70     1:10.43 (37.73)                                        
 35 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:10.52        
                  33.23     1:10.52 (37.29)                                        
 36 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.46    1:10.54        
                  33.35     1:10.54 (37.19)                                        
 37 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:14.16    1:11.32        
                  34.77     1:11.32 (36.55)                                        
 38 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR               1:02.49    1:11.55        
                  32.68     1:11.55 (38.87)                                        
 39 Konarski, Patrick K       16 IA-MR                1:10.42    1:12.40        
                  33.46     1:12.40 (38.94)                                        
 40 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:12.88        
                  33.63     1:12.88 (39.25)                                        
 41 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:14.22    1:13.07        
                  34.32     1:13.07 (38.75)                                        
 42 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:15.23    1:13.29        
                  34.15     1:13.29 (39.14)                                        
 43 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:15.98    1:13.75        
                  35.27     1:13.75 (38.48)                                        
 44 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              1:16.83    1:14.06        
                  35.92     1:14.06 (38.14)                                        
 45 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:14.10    1:14.28        
                  35.17     1:14.28 (39.11)                                        
 46 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.86    1:14.50        
                  35.58     1:14.50 (38.92)                                        
 47 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:16.60    1:16.03        
                  36.04     1:16.03 (39.99)                                        
 48 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:16.05        
                  35.78     1:16.05 (40.27)                                        
 49 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:17.57        
                  36.56     1:17.57 (41.01)                                        
 50 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.58    1:18.13        
                  37.76     1:18.13 (40.37)                                        
 51 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.38    1:18.99        
                  37.45     1:18.99 (41.54)                                        
 52 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.65        
                  37.81     1:20.65 (42.84)                                        
 53 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:21.85    1:20.75        
                  38.43     1:20.75 (42.32)                                        
 54 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.45        
                  37.54     1:21.45 (43.91)                                        
 55 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.26        
                  39.35     1:22.26 (42.91)                                        
 56 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:26.03    1:22.36        
                  38.84     1:22.36 (43.52)                                        
 57 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:22.68        
                  39.53     1:22.68 (43.15)                                        
 58 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT    1:26.79        
                  40.67     1:26.79 (46.12)                                        
 59 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               1:23.52    1:28.04        
                  40.85     1:28.04 (47.19)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.40    2:15.14        
                  31.39     1:06.33 (34.94)     1:41.19 (34.86)     2:15.14 (33.95)
  2 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:16.09        
                  30.51     1:04.75 (34.24)     1:40.44 (35.69)     2:16.09 (35.65)
  3 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              2:16.14    2:16.69        
                  30.04     1:04.52 (34.48)     1:41.13 (36.61)     2:16.69 (35.56)
  4 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                2:14.14    2:18.96        
                  31.49     1:06.38 (34.89)     1:42.34 (35.96)     2:18.96 (36.62)
  5 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                2:18.26    2:20.86        
                  32.00     1:08.08 (36.08)     1:44.38 (36.30)     2:20.86 (36.48)
  6 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:20.92        
                  31.89     1:07.76 (35.87)     1:44.33 (36.57)     2:20.92 (36.59)
  7 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:15.35    2:21.19        
                  32.43     1:08.84 (36.41)     1:44.59 (35.75)     2:21.19 (36.60)
  8 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.75    2:21.29        
                  31.62     1:07.35 (35.73)     1:44.16 (36.81)     2:21.29 (37.13)
  9 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:21.56        
                  31.21     1:07.73 (36.52)     1:45.11 (37.38)     2:21.56 (36.45)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:26.58    2:21.87        
                  32.00     1:07.68 (35.68)     1:44.59 (36.91)     2:21.87 (37.28)
 11 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:30.60    2:22.03        
                  31.59     1:08.02 (36.43)     1:44.76 (36.74)     2:22.03 (37.27)
 12 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.77    2:22.74        
                  32.01     1:08.08 (36.07)     1:45.23 (37.15)     2:22.74 (37.51)
 13 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:24.47    2:23.75        
                  33.34     1:09.15 (35.81)     1:46.81 (37.66)     2:23.75 (36.94)
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:28.25    2:24.38        
                  33.29     1:09.90 (36.61)     1:47.05 (37.15)     2:24.38 (37.33)
 15 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:21.52    2:25.30        
                  32.30     1:09.16 (36.86)     1:47.28 (38.12)     2:25.30 (38.02)
 16 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:26.15    2:25.33        
                  33.31     1:10.09 (36.78)     1:48.22 (38.13)     2:25.33 (37.11)
 17 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.28    2:25.34        
                  33.03     1:10.56 (37.53)     1:48.13 (37.57)     2:25.34 (37.21)
 18 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:31.09    2:26.20        
                  33.79     1:11.14 (37.35)     1:48.83 (37.69)     2:26.20 (37.37)
 19 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:20.29    2:26.23        
                  32.43     1:09.68 (37.25)     1:47.70 (38.02)     2:26.23 (38.53)
 20 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               2:23.95    2:26.99        
                  33.22     1:10.44 (37.22)     1:47.84 (37.40)     2:26.99 (39.15)
 21 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               2:34.77    2:27.93        
                  33.30     1:10.50 (37.20)     1:49.00 (38.50)     2:27.93 (38.93)
 22 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.33    2:28.33        
                  32.77     1:09.46 (36.69)     1:48.20 (38.74)     2:28.33 (40.13)
 23 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                     NT    2:30.00        
                  32.41     1:10.30 (37.89)     1:50.73 (40.43)     2:30.00 (39.27)
 24 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              2:25.01    2:30.07        
                  33.86     1:12.09 (38.23)     1:51.02 (38.93)     2:30.07 (39.05)
 25 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:24.86    2:30.24        
                  33.27     1:11.17 (37.90)     1:50.36 (39.19)     2:30.24 (39.88)
 26 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.19    2:32.02        
                  34.58     1:12.72 (38.14)     1:51.53 (38.81)     2:32.02 (40.49)
 27 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR          2:37.60    2:32.37        
                  34.21     1:12.46 (38.25)     1:52.49 (40.03)     2:32.37 (39.88)
 28 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.76    2:32.64        
                  33.38     1:12.14 (38.76)     1:52.69 (40.55)     2:32.64 (39.95)
 29 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:39.43    2:32.84        
                  33.91     1:12.58 (38.67)     1:52.95 (40.37)     2:32.84 (39.89)
 30 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:34.93        
                  35.43     1:14.61 (39.18)     1:54.57 (39.96)     2:34.93 (40.36)
 31 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              2:55.52    2:35.24        
                  34.70     1:14.11 (39.41)     1:55.39 (41.28)     2:35.24 (39.85)
 32 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.73    2:35.88        
                  34.83     1:13.89 (39.06)     1:54.84 (40.95)     2:35.88 (41.04)
 33 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               2:41.41    2:37.40        
                  36.30     1:16.26 (39.96)     1:57.28 (41.02)     2:37.40 (40.12)
 34 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:43.42    2:37.60        
                  35.93     1:16.30 (40.37)     1:57.94 (41.64)     2:37.60 (39.66)
 35 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:42.59    2:38.04        
                  35.98     1:15.58 (39.60)     1:57.53 (41.95)     2:38.04 (40.51)
 36 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.70    2:41.71        
                  35.96     1:16.92 (40.96)     2:00.06 (43.14)     2:41.71 (41.65)
 37 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:55.46    2:45.02        
                  36.94     1:18.03 (41.09)     2:02.15 (44.12)     2:45.02 (42.87)
 38 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:45.04        
                  36.31     1:19.28 (42.97)     2:02.76 (43.48)     2:45.04 (42.28)
 39 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:46.38    2:45.07        
                  37.88     1:19.52 (41.64)     2:02.88 (43.36)     2:45.07 (42.19)
 40 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                2:48.02    2:46.45        
                  37.71     1:19.71 (42.00)     2:03.40 (43.69)     2:46.45 (43.05)
 41 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               2:43.02    2:46.49        
                  37.72     1:19.53 (41.81)     2:02.65 (43.12)     2:46.49 (43.84)
 42 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.50        
                  36.81     1:19.81 (43.00)     2:03.98 (44.17)     2:48.50 (44.52)
 43 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:49.08    2:55.70        
                  40.18     1:23.81 (43.63)     2:10.25 (46.44)     2:55.70 (45.45)
 44 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:56.23        
                  39.31     1:24.21 (44.90)     2:10.51 (46.30)     2:56.23 (45.72)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    51.91      52.61        
                  24.76       52.61 (27.85)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            52.08      52.79        
                  24.55       52.79 (28.24)                                        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 53.54      53.04        
                  24.54       53.04 (28.50)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                  51.38      53.97        
                  25.24       53.97 (28.73)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            56.50      54.93        
                  25.81       54.93 (29.12)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            54.79      55.04        
                  26.36       55.04 (28.68)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      55.41        
                  26.28       55.41 (29.13)                                        
  8 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 51.96      55.43        
                  25.42       55.43 (30.01)                                        
  9 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    54.47      55.53        
                  25.63       55.53 (29.90)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                  54.62      55.61        
                  25.92       55.61 (29.69)                                        
 11 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                54.29      55.73        
                  25.87       55.73 (29.86)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR                57.17      56.14        
                  25.97       56.14 (30.17)                                        
 13 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            57.08      56.16        
                  26.19       56.16 (29.97)                                        
 14 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  55.41      56.17        
                  26.39       56.17 (29.78)                                        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      56.48        
                  26.36       56.48 (30.12)                                        
 16 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      56.55        
                  26.53       56.55 (30.02)                                        
 17 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      56.58        
                  26.07       56.58 (30.51)                                        
 18 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                  57.34      57.12        
                  27.40       57.12 (29.72)                                        
 19 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               1:04.69      57.20        
                  27.52       57.20 (29.68)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 55.62      57.26        
                  26.93       57.26 (30.33)                                        
 21 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 55.77      57.36        
                  26.46       57.36 (30.90)                                        
 22 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      57.60        
                  26.85       57.60 (30.75)                                        
 23 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR                57.40      57.62        
                  27.17       57.62 (30.45)                                        
 24 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                58.46      57.87        
                  26.77       57.87 (31.10)                                        
 25 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    58.15      58.01        
                  27.06       58.01 (30.95)                                        
 26 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR                56.22      58.33        
                  26.60       58.33 (31.73)                                        
 27 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 57.86      58.55        
                  27.13       58.55 (31.42)                                        
 28 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                57.47      58.58        
                  27.11       58.58 (31.47)                                        
 29 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 59.65      58.87        
                  27.18       58.87 (31.69)                                        
 30 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            59.26      59.00        
                  27.30       59.00 (31.70)                                        
 31 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 59.29      59.11        
                  27.14       59.11 (31.97)                                        
 32 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.28      59.19        
                  27.56       59.19 (31.63)                                        
 33 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                1:00.97      59.77        
                  28.37       59.77 (31.40)                                        
 34 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    59.74      59.83        
                  27.97       59.83 (31.86)                                        
 35 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.43      59.97        
                  27.92       59.97 (32.05)                                        
 36 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                  57.94    1:00.05        
                  27.21     1:00.05 (32.84)                                        
 37 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:00.12        
                  28.69     1:00.12 (31.43)                                        
 38 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Express Swimming-MR    58.66    1:00.30        
                  28.00     1:00.30 (32.30)                                        
 39 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               1:03.05    1:00.41        
                  28.83     1:00.41 (31.58)                                        
 40 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR                 57.75    1:00.51        
                  27.43     1:00.51 (33.08)                                        
 41 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 59.10    1:00.52        
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)                                        
 42 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.07    1:01.13        
                  29.01     1:01.13 (32.12)                                        
 42 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:01.13        
                  28.25     1:01.13 (32.88)                                        
 44 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                1:02.44    1:01.46        
                  29.20     1:01.46 (32.26)                                        
 45 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              1:00.89    1:01.84        
                  29.07     1:01.84 (32.77)                                        
 46 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    58.39    1:01.96        
                  29.36     1:01.96 (32.60)                                        
 47 Iwanczuk, Max             16 Twisters-MR          1:02.97    1:02.27        
                  29.05     1:02.27 (33.22)                                        
 48 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:02.39        
                  29.13     1:02.39 (33.26)                                        
 49 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                1:01.10    1:02.43        
                  29.10     1:02.43 (33.33)                                        
 50 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.02    1:02.51        
                  29.43     1:02.51 (33.08)                                        
 51 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:03.15    1:02.59        
                  29.18     1:02.59 (33.41)                                        
 52 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.44        
                  29.00     1:03.44 (34.44)                                        
 53 Kang, Matthew             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.91    1:03.77        
                  30.28     1:03.77 (33.49)                                        
 54 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               1:06.19    1:03.81        
                  29.37     1:03.81 (34.44)                                        
 55 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:04.05        
                  30.41     1:04.05 (33.64)                                        
 56 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                1:04.32    1:04.42        
                  29.98     1:04.42 (34.44)                                        
 57 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:04.28    1:05.06        
                  30.43     1:05.06 (34.63)                                        
 58 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:05.08        
                  30.30     1:05.08 (34.78)                                        
 59 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.27        
                  30.46     1:05.27 (34.81)                                        
 60 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                1:05.42    1:05.83        
                  30.61     1:05.83 (35.22)                                        
 61 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:15.46    1:06.06        
                  30.48     1:06.06 (35.58)                                        
 62 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:06.35        
                  29.74     1:06.35 (36.61)                                        
 63 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR                    NT    1:06.64        
                  30.67     1:06.64 (35.97)                                        
 64 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.97    1:06.81        
                  32.58     1:06.81 (34.23)                                        
 65 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:08.17        
                  31.87     1:08.17 (36.30)                                        
 66 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT    1:08.73        
                  29.87     1:08.73 (38.86)                                        
 67 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:10.72        
                  32.38     1:10.72 (38.34)                                        
 68 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:21.28    1:11.26        
                  31.61     1:11.26 (39.65)                                        
 69 McDermott, Luke M         16 IA-MR                1:09.56    1:13.05        
                  32.67     1:13.05 (40.38)                                        
 70 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:16.62    1:13.62        
                  33.65     1:13.62 (39.97)                                        
 71 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:15.10        
                  33.40     1:15.10 (41.70)                                        
 72 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT    1:16.71        
                  35.24     1:16.71 (41.47)                                        
 73 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:22.59        
                  38.10     1:22.59 (44.49)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:53.65    1:58.93        
                  26.91       57.00 (30.09)     1:27.59 (30.59)     1:58.93 (31.34)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:06.18    2:02.85        
                  27.35       58.45 (31.10)     1:30.76 (32.31)     2:02.85 (32.09)
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    2:04.66        
                  27.00       58.62 (31.62)     1:31.92 (33.30)     2:04.66 (32.74)
  4 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:13.93    2:05.57        
                  28.01       59.43 (31.42)     1:32.64 (33.21)     2:05.57 (32.93)
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.75    2:06.18        
                  27.42       58.61 (31.19)     1:31.49 (32.88)     2:06.18 (34.69)
  6 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                2:05.93    2:06.38        
                  27.69       58.84 (31.15)     1:32.57 (33.73)     2:06.38 (33.81)
  7 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR              2:01.04    2:07.44        
                  27.95     1:00.08 (32.13)     1:32.93 (32.85)     2:07.44 (34.51)
  8 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                2:06.93    2:07.61        
                  29.24     1:01.73 (32.49)     1:34.07 (32.34)     2:07.61 (33.54)
  9 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:05.38    2:07.73        
                  28.00       59.23 (31.23)     1:33.25 (34.02)     2:07.73 (34.48)
 10 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               2:04.51    2:10.02        
                  27.59     1:00.22 (32.63)     1:35.43 (35.21)     2:10.02 (34.59)
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:10.69    2:10.40        
                  29.42     1:02.57 (33.15)     1:36.00 (33.43)     2:10.40 (34.40)
 12 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:11.64    2:10.55        
                  28.27     1:01.49 (33.22)     1:35.68 (34.19)     2:10.55 (34.87)
 13 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:14.19    2:11.00        
                  27.66     1:00.73 (33.07)     1:35.45 (34.72)     2:11.00 (35.55)
 14 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:11.56        
                  29.44     1:03.17 (33.73)     1:37.13 (33.96)     2:11.56 (34.43)
 15 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:14.55        
                  28.59     1:01.31 (32.72)     1:36.86 (35.55)     2:14.55 (37.69)
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:14.78        
                  29.64     1:03.58 (33.94)     1:38.67 (35.09)     2:14.78 (36.11)
 17 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:15.45        
                  29.48     1:02.98 (33.50)     1:38.74 (35.76)     2:15.45 (36.71)
 18 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:18.57    2:15.58        
                  29.61     1:03.65 (34.04)     1:39.49 (35.84)     2:15.58 (36.09)
 19 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:24.46    2:16.78        
                  29.81     1:04.51 (34.70)     1:40.72 (36.21)     2:16.78 (36.06)
 20 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:16.90        
                  28.48     1:02.24 (33.76)     1:39.20 (36.96)     2:16.90 (37.70)
 21 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:17.13        
                  29.31     1:04.09 (34.78)     1:41.71 (37.62)     2:17.13 (35.42)
 22 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:28.20    2:17.44        
                  30.50     1:05.98 (35.48)     1:41.63 (35.65)     2:17.44 (35.81)
 23 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               2:25.00    2:17.58        
                  29.68     1:04.07 (34.39)     1:40.94 (36.87)     2:17.58 (36.64)
 24 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:22.19        
                  29.04     1:03.39 (34.35)     1:40.54 (37.15)     2:22.19 (41.65)
 25 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:21.67    2:23.52        
                  29.83     1:05.38 (35.55)     1:44.26 (38.88)     2:23.52 (39.26)
 26 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:31.94    2:26.00        
                  31.17     1:08.13 (36.96)     1:47.49 (39.36)     2:26.00 (38.51)
 27 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.76    2:27.07        
                  31.21     1:08.97 (37.76)     1:48.70 (39.73)     2:27.07 (38.37)
 28 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:29.67        
                  33.36     1:10.38 (37.02)     1:49.59 (39.21)     2:29.67 (40.08)
 29 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:33.87        
                  30.54     1:08.58 (38.04)     1:52.16 (43.58)     2:33.87 (41.71)
 30 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.25        
                  34.29     1:16.70 (42.41)     1:57.39 (40.69)     2:35.25 (37.86)
 31 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                    NT    2:35.45        
                  33.82     1:12.40 (38.58)     1:54.38 (41.98)     2:35.45 (41.07)
 32 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.01    2:39.80        
                  33.00     1:13.32 (40.32)     1:57.22 (43.90)     2:39.80 (42.58)
 -- LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:30.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.81     1:07.22 (36.41)     1:48.25 (41.03)          DQ (40.15)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:53.74    1:53.63 QUAL   
                  25.20       54.61 (29.41)     1:27.10 (32.49)     1:53.63 (26.53)
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.37    1:55.45 QUAL   
                  25.86       55.70 (29.84)     1:27.94 (32.24)     1:55.45 (27.51)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:58.35    1:59.64 QUAL   
                  25.28       55.13 (29.85)     1:30.60 (35.47)     1:59.64 (29.04)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.95    2:01.09 QUAL   
                  25.61       55.17 (29.56)     1:32.89 (37.72)     2:01.09 (28.20)
  5 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:53.73    2:02.85 QUAL   
                  26.73       57.57 (30.84)     1:34.29 (36.72)     2:02.85 (28.56)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:06.23    2:03.39 QUAL   
                  25.81       57.39 (31.58)     1:33.84 (36.45)     2:03.39 (29.55)
  7 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.28    2:04.34 QUAL   
                  27.30     1:01.18 (33.88)     1:37.62 (36.44)     2:04.34 (26.72)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:04.40 QUAL   
                  26.20       59.21 (33.01)     1:37.18 (37.97)     2:04.40 (27.22)
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.14    2:04.58 QUAL   
                  27.91       59.00 (31.09)     1:36.42 (37.42)     2:04.58 (28.16)
 10 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.92    2:05.17 QUAL   
                  27.16       59.78 (32.62)     1:36.21 (36.43)     2:05.17 (28.96)
 11 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               2:03.61    2:05.22 QUAL   
                  26.33       57.77 (31.44)     1:36.74 (38.97)     2:05.22 (28.48)
 12 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:04.99    2:05.40 QUAL   
                  26.23       58.77 (32.54)     1:36.62 (37.85)     2:05.40 (28.78)
 13 Tolpina, Axel A           16 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:06.01 QUAL   
                  26.92       58.85 (31.93)     1:37.14 (38.29)     2:06.01 (28.87)
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               2:07.30    2:06.39 QUAL   
                  27.50       59.60 (32.10)     1:38.03 (38.43)     2:06.39 (28.36)
 15 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:08.99    2:06.50 QUAL   
                  27.66       59.29 (31.63)     1:37.20 (37.91)     2:06.50 (29.30)
 16 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.67    2:06.84 QUAL   
                  26.87     1:02.18 (35.31)     1:37.73 (35.55)     2:06.84 (29.11)
 17 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                2:09.92    2:06.95 QUAL   
                  26.83       59.41 (32.58)     1:38.52 (39.11)     2:06.95 (28.43)
 18 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:04.79    2:07.13 QUAL   
                  28.68     1:00.88 (32.20)     1:38.19 (37.31)     2:07.13 (28.94)
 19 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR              2:01.09    2:07.69 QUAL   
                  26.91       59.72 (32.81)     1:36.95 (37.23)     2:07.69 (30.74)
 20 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.63    2:07.72 QUAL   
                  26.36       59.37 (33.01)     1:38.07 (38.70)     2:07.72 (29.65)
 21 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              2:11.96    2:07.88 QUAL   
                  26.17       59.56 (33.39)     1:38.81 (39.25)     2:07.88 (29.07)
 22 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.78    2:07.94 QUAL   
                  27.49       58.52 (31.03)     1:37.15 (38.63)     2:07.94 (30.79)
 23 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              2:18.22    2:07.97 QUAL   
                  26.07       58.17 (32.10)     1:38.98 (40.81)     2:07.97 (28.99)
 24 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:07.84    2:08.60 QUAL   
                  26.96     1:00.58 (33.62)     1:39.27 (38.69)     2:08.60 (29.33)
 25 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              2:09.60    2:09.07 QUAL   
                  27.31     1:03.37 (36.06)     1:40.92 (37.55)     2:09.07 (28.15)
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:12.81    2:09.93 QUAL   
                  27.31     1:01.53 (34.22)     1:38.48 (36.95)     2:09.93 (31.45)
 26 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:09.93 QUAL   
                  29.43     1:03.04 (33.61)     1:40.51 (37.47)     2:09.93 (29.42)
 28 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:04.14    2:10.52 QUAL   
                  28.26     1:02.47 (34.21)     1:40.46 (37.99)     2:10.52 (30.06)
 29 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              2:12.25    2:11.38 QUAL   
                  28.40     1:03.07 (34.67)     1:40.60 (37.53)     2:11.38 (30.78)
 30 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:10.85    2:11.44 QUAL   
                  28.50     1:04.77 (36.27)     1:42.07 (37.30)     2:11.44 (29.37)
 31 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.27    2:11.50 QUAL   
                  29.50     1:03.86 (34.36)     1:40.64 (36.78)     2:11.50 (30.86)
 32 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               2:08.09    2:11.51 QUAL   
                  27.48       59.66 (32.18)     1:40.13 (40.47)     2:11.51 (31.38)
 33 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:03.56    2:11.73 QUAL   
                  27.70     1:00.53 (32.83)     1:40.41 (39.88)     2:11.73 (31.32)
 34 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                2:12.46    2:12.84 QUAL   
                  26.54       59.86 (33.32)     1:42.29 (42.43)     2:12.84 (30.55)
 35 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                2:10.28    2:12.91 QUAL   
                  26.80     1:00.84 (34.04)     1:42.48 (41.64)     2:12.91 (30.43)
 36 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               2:06.93    2:12.93 QUAL   
                  28.05     1:00.01 (31.96)     1:41.67 (41.66)     2:12.93 (31.26)
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:16.94    2:13.16 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:04.76 (35.74)     1:41.80 (37.04)     2:13.16 (31.36)
 38 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:15.90    2:13.31 QUAL   
                  29.74     1:04.73 (34.99)     1:42.19 (37.46)     2:13.31 (31.12)
 39 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.84    2:13.47 QUAL   
                  30.27     1:03.27 (33.00)     1:42.82 (39.55)     2:13.47 (30.65)
 40 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:01.39    2:14.41 QUAL   
                  28.64     1:04.75 (36.11)     1:41.96 (37.21)     2:14.41 (32.45)
 41 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:20.11    2:14.51 QUAL   
                  29.83     1:05.08 (35.25)     1:43.61 (38.53)     2:14.51 (30.90)
 42 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.02    2:14.53 QUAL   
                  27.28     1:01.27 (33.99)     1:43.74 (42.47)     2:14.53 (30.79)
 43 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:12.78    2:14.63 QUAL   
                  29.28     1:04.99 (35.71)     1:43.57 (38.58)     2:14.63 (31.06)
 44 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.95    2:15.00 QUAL   
                  29.57     1:05.09 (35.52)     1:45.11 (40.02)     2:15.00 (29.89)
 45 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:12.83    2:15.19 QUAL   
                  28.83     1:04.63 (35.80)     1:44.03 (39.40)     2:15.19 (31.16)
 46 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.14    2:15.57 QUAL   
                  29.73     1:04.86 (35.13)     1:42.35 (37.49)     2:15.57 (33.22)
 47 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.24    2:16.18 QUAL   
                  29.93     1:03.20 (33.27)     1:45.89 (42.69)     2:16.18 (30.29)
 48 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:16.20 QUAL   
                  27.67     1:02.02 (34.35)     1:45.99 (43.97)     2:16.20 (30.21)
 49 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:27.02    2:17.32 QUAL   
                  31.57     1:08.03 (36.46)     1:44.71 (36.68)     2:17.32 (32.61)
 50 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              2:11.39    2:17.41 QUAL   
                  26.98       58.61 (31.63)     1:44.15 (45.54)     2:17.41 (33.26)
 51 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.85    2:17.48 QUAL   
                  27.29     1:04.61 (37.32)     1:44.50 (39.89)     2:17.48 (32.98)
 52 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               2:10.74    2:17.57 QUAL   
                  29.91     1:04.65 (34.74)     1:44.32 (39.67)     2:17.57 (33.25)
 53 Vincent, Thomas N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.57    2:17.66 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:08.45 (37.27)     1:45.96 (37.51)     2:17.66 (31.70)
 54 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               2:21.39    2:17.87 QUAL   
                  28.99     1:05.50 (36.51)     1:45.40 (39.90)     2:17.87 (32.47)
 55 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              2:20.96    2:18.79 QUAL   
                  28.61     1:05.30 (36.69)     1:46.48 (41.18)     2:18.79 (32.31)
 56 Kang, Matthew             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.41    2:18.97 QUAL   
                  29.92     1:05.50 (35.58)     1:48.72 (43.22)     2:18.97 (30.25)
 57 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:21.17    2:19.26 QUAL   
                  29.00     1:05.07 (36.07)     1:48.04 (42.97)     2:19.26 (31.22)
 58 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.35    2:19.72 QUAL   
                  31.98     1:09.55 (37.57)     1:47.36 (37.81)     2:19.72 (32.36)
 59 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                2:35.00    2:20.01 QUAL   
                  30.39     1:07.14 (36.75)     1:46.80 (39.66)     2:20.01 (33.21)
 60 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               2:19.86    2:20.30 QUAL   
                  32.22     1:09.44 (37.22)     1:47.83 (38.39)     2:20.30 (32.47)
 61 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              2:18.88    2:20.56 QUAL   
                  28.74     1:03.98 (35.24)     1:50.74 (46.76)     2:20.56 (29.82)
 62 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:22.10    2:20.57 QUAL   
                  30.00     1:05.84 (35.84)     1:49.71 (43.87)     2:20.57 (30.86)
 63 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:19.17    2:20.90 QUAL   
                  31.70     1:07.98 (36.28)     1:49.35 (41.37)     2:20.90 (31.55)
 64 Konarski, Patrick K       16 IA-MR                2:19.53    2:21.30 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:08.18 (36.78)     1:49.83 (41.65)     2:21.30 (31.47)
 65 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:21.42 QUAL   
                  30.20     1:07.17 (36.97)     1:48.76 (41.59)     2:21.42 (32.66)
 66 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               2:24.31    2:21.45 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:06.88 (35.02)     1:49.86 (42.98)     2:21.45 (31.59)
 67 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:24.35    2:22.40 QUAL   
                  28.37     1:04.91 (36.54)     1:50.73 (45.82)     2:22.40 (31.67)
 68 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.43    2:22.69 QUAL   
                  31.37     1:06.87 (35.50)     1:51.63 (44.76)     2:22.69 (31.06)
 69 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              2:19.88    2:22.86 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:06.46 (36.75)     1:50.34 (43.88)     2:22.86 (32.52)
 70 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.06    2:22.93 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:09.70 (38.29)     1:51.70 (42.00)     2:22.93 (31.23)
 71 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:30.05    2:23.22 QUAL   
                  33.62     1:08.25 (34.63)     1:51.64 (43.39)     2:23.22 (31.58)
 72 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               2:25.28    2:23.79 QUAL   
                  29.24     1:05.49 (36.25)     1:50.47 (44.98)     2:23.79 (33.32)
 73 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:35.36    2:23.83 QUAL   
                  30.55     1:07.81 (37.26)     1:51.18 (43.37)     2:23.83 (32.65)
 74 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                2:21.83    2:24.15 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:08.33 (37.18)     1:51.10 (42.77)     2:24.15 (33.05)
 75 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               2:19.98    2:24.42 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:04.72 (35.36)     1:51.51 (46.79)     2:24.42 (32.91)
 76 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.45 QUAL   
                  29.65     1:04.25 (34.60)     1:51.61 (47.36)     2:24.45 (32.84)
 77 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.09    2:25.21 QUAL   
                  33.17     1:11.24 (38.07)     1:51.65 (40.41)     2:25.21 (33.56)
 78 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                2:29.41    2:26.01 QUAL   
                  30.75     1:08.25 (37.50)     1:53.47 (45.22)     2:26.01 (32.54)
 79 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:25.51    2:26.31 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:09.37 (37.00)     1:53.83 (44.46)     2:26.31 (32.48)
 80 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:27.94 QUAL   
                  34.16     1:12.04 (37.88)     1:54.18 (42.14)     2:27.94 (33.76)
 81 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.12    2:27.98 QUAL   
                  31.84     1:10.84 (39.00)     1:55.65 (44.81)     2:27.98 (32.33)
 82 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               2:34.67    2:28.10 QUAL   
                  27.73     1:04.52 (36.79)     1:54.79 (50.27)     2:28.10 (33.31)
 83 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:34.39    2:29.06 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:10.36 (37.51)     1:55.79 (45.43)     2:29.06 (33.27)
 84 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:48.64    2:35.05 QUAL   
                  30.43     1:11.07 (40.64)     2:00.19 (49.12)     2:35.05 (34.86)
 85 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               2:42.18    2:38.27 QUAL   
                  34.34     1:15.34 (41.00)     2:02.79 (47.45)     2:38.27 (35.48)
 86 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               2:34.68    2:39.08 QUAL   
                  32.67     1:14.28 (41.61)     2:01.24 (46.96)     2:39.08 (37.84)
 -- Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              2:21.06         DQ        
                  30.18     1:09.42 (39.24)     1:50.23 (40.81)          DQ (33.84)
 -- Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:29.83         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  30.24     1:09.39 (39.15)     1:50.21 (40.82)          DQ (31.90)
 -- Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               2:10.25        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:06.50    4:05.95        
                  25.81       55.37 (29.56)     1:28.04 (32.67)     2:00.81 (32.77)
        2:34.64 (33.83)     3:09.04 (34.40)     3:37.84 (28.80)     4:05.95 (28.11)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:17.08    4:16.09        
                  26.81       57.51 (30.70)     1:29.72 (32.21)     2:01.77 (32.05)
        2:39.39 (37.62)     3:17.84 (38.45)     3:47.30 (29.46)     4:16.09 (28.79)
  3 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                4:03.32    4:17.68        
                  26.62       57.23 (30.61)     1:30.64 (33.41)     2:03.06 (32.42)
        2:40.50 (37.44)     3:19.18 (38.68)     3:49.10 (29.92)     4:17.68 (28.58)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:23.87    4:21.10        
                  28.65     1:01.28 (32.63)     1:33.76 (32.48)     2:05.74 (31.98)
        2:43.92 (38.18)     3:21.99 (38.07)     3:52.29 (30.30)     4:21.10 (28.81)
  5 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.04    4:24.33        
                  27.13       59.87 (32.74)     1:34.82 (34.95)     2:09.16 (34.34)
        2:46.90 (37.74)     3:25.18 (38.28)     3:56.70 (31.52)     4:24.33 (27.63)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:25.19    4:25.03        
                  27.42       58.65 (31.23)     1:32.96 (34.31)     2:07.59 (34.63)
        2:47.29 (39.70)     3:27.34 (40.05)     3:56.32 (28.98)     4:25.03 (28.71)
  7 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          4:27.77    4:25.91        
                  27.33       58.61 (31.28)     1:33.26 (34.65)     2:08.63 (35.37)
        2:46.73 (38.10)     3:24.93 (38.20)     3:55.93 (31.00)     4:25.91 (29.98)
  8 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               4:30.35    4:26.40        
                  28.26     1:02.93 (34.67)     1:35.82 (32.89)     2:08.16 (32.34)
        2:46.45 (38.29)     3:25.42 (38.97)     3:56.38 (30.96)     4:26.40 (30.02)
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:23.21    4:26.88        
                  27.53       59.36 (31.83)     1:32.76 (33.40)     2:06.25 (33.49)
        2:46.40 (40.15)     3:26.75 (40.35)     3:56.36 (29.61)     4:26.88 (30.52)
 10 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                4:36.72    4:29.54        
                  28.74     1:01.60 (32.86)     1:35.73 (34.13)     2:09.98 (34.25)
        2:48.89 (38.91)     3:28.22 (39.33)     3:59.03 (30.81)     4:29.54 (30.51)
 11 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               4:20.70    4:29.76        
                  28.23       59.74 (31.51)     1:36.14 (36.40)     2:11.02 (34.88)
        2:48.83 (37.81)     3:27.38 (38.55)     3:59.30 (31.92)     4:29.76 (30.46)
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                4:40.08    4:30.28        
                  29.21     1:02.47 (33.26)     1:34.45 (31.98)     2:07.19 (32.74)
        2:48.14 (40.95)     3:29.23 (41.09)     3:59.85 (30.62)     4:30.28 (30.43)
 13 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.33    4:30.60        
                  27.89       59.68 (31.79)     1:33.46 (33.78)     2:07.04 (33.58)
        2:46.58 (39.54)     3:26.57 (39.99)     3:59.63 (33.06)     4:30.60 (30.97)
 14 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                5:00.00    4:32.44        
                  27.90       59.48 (31.58)     1:37.57 (38.09)     2:14.12 (36.55)
        2:51.56 (37.44)     3:29.93 (38.37)     4:01.59 (31.66)     4:32.44 (30.85)
 15 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.07    4:32.99        
                  27.25       59.81 (32.56)     1:35.32 (35.51)     2:10.68 (35.36)
        2:51.13 (40.45)     3:30.76 (39.63)     4:02.17 (31.41)     4:32.99 (30.82)
 16 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR                    NT    4:36.36        
                  27.62     1:00.04 (32.42)     1:33.70 (33.66)     2:07.50 (33.80)
        2:48.35 (40.85)     3:29.89 (41.54)     4:02.85 (32.96)     4:36.36 (33.51)
 17 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                5:00.00    4:38.78        
                  27.41     1:00.35 (32.94)     1:36.18 (35.83)     2:11.25 (35.07)
        2:52.46 (41.21)     3:35.91 (43.45)     4:08.19 (32.28)     4:38.78 (30.59)
 18 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          4:40.16    4:39.43        
                  28.67     1:02.14 (33.47)     1:36.91 (34.77)     2:11.60 (34.69)
        2:52.68 (41.08)     3:34.65 (41.97)     4:07.03 (32.38)     4:39.43 (32.40)
 19 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR               4:20.94    4:40.41        
                  27.08       59.05 (31.97)     1:33.91 (34.86)     2:08.65 (34.74)
        2:49.47 (40.82)     3:32.82 (43.35)     4:06.83 (34.01)     4:40.41 (33.58)
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          4:49.69    4:42.14        
                  28.37     1:00.93 (32.56)     1:40.25 (39.32)     2:19.27 (39.02)
        2:56.47 (37.20)     3:36.08 (39.61)     4:09.67 (33.59)     4:42.14 (32.47)
 21 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               4:36.18    4:43.96        
                  29.39     1:04.01 (34.62)     1:40.96 (36.95)     2:17.69 (36.73)
        2:57.68 (39.99)     3:38.65 (40.97)     4:11.78 (33.13)     4:43.96 (32.18)
 22 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          4:48.07    4:48.77        
                  30.55     1:06.65 (36.10)     1:43.56 (36.91)     2:19.69 (36.13)
        3:00.49 (40.80)     3:40.91 (40.42)     4:15.22 (34.31)     4:48.77 (33.55)
 23 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          4:58.91    4:53.16        
                  30.53     1:05.43 (34.90)     1:44.42 (38.99)     2:21.92 (37.50)
        3:03.19 (41.27)     3:47.00 (43.81)     4:20.85 (33.85)     4:53.16 (32.31)
 24 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               4:47.25    4:54.09        
                  31.20     1:07.72 (36.52)     1:45.97 (38.25)     2:23.34 (37.37)
        3:03.60 (40.26)     3:43.77 (40.17)     4:20.25 (36.48)     4:54.09 (33.84)
 25 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:13.87    4:57.09        
                  30.21     1:06.89 (36.68)     1:43.25 (36.36)     2:19.40 (36.15)
        3:04.43 (45.03)     3:50.26 (45.83)     4:24.23 (33.97)     4:57.09 (32.86)
 26 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              4:57.28    4:59.36        
                  29.58     1:05.59 (36.01)     1:44.83 (39.24)     2:23.76 (38.93)
        3:07.86 (44.10)     3:51.82 (43.96)     4:26.26 (34.44)     4:59.36 (33.10)
 -- Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               4:31.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.84     1:01.68 (32.84)     1:36.67 (34.99)     2:11.05 (34.38)
        2:50.71 (39.66)     3:30.57 (39.86)     4:03.47 (32.90)          DQ (30.74)
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          4:39.85         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  30.29     1:04.85 (34.56)     1:41.34 (36.49)     2:16.94 (35.60)
        2:57.10 (40.16)     3:37.54 (40.44)     4:10.27 (32.73)          DQ (30.82)