Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/16/2017 02:06 PM
          2017 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Finals - 1/13/2017 to 1/15/2017          
              Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals, Sanction #: 170111              
                              January 13-15, 2017                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      30.72 ZQ     
  2 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 31.24      31.40 JO     
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                32.22      31.69 JO     
  4 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 32.91      31.78 JO     
  5 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                33.19      32.47 SILV   
  6 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR                 33.66      32.73 SILV   
  7 Webster, Katie E          10 PBAC-MR                33.61      32.74 SILV   
  8 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.24      33.83 SILV   
  9 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR                 34.76      33.84 SILV   
 10 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                 34.17      34.82 SILV   
 11 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 34.98      34.98 SILV   
 12 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 35.37      35.36        
 13 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR                 40.01      36.22        
 14 DeGeorge, Sadie            9 PBAC-MR                34.80      36.23        
 15 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR                 36.38      36.67        
 16 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR                 39.23      37.40        
 17 Greene, Lilly J            9 McBurney-MR            37.14      37.91        
 18 Camacho, Nina A           10 PBAC-MR                38.18      38.38        
 19 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 36.90      38.44        
 20 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR                 39.25      38.48        
 21 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR                 38.58      38.87        
 22 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                  37.57      39.68        
 23 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 39.69      39.75        
 24 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                41.19      40.08        
 25 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR                 39.80      40.61        
 26 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR            42.81      41.00        
 27 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  40.89      41.17        
 28 Obrien, Liv G              9 AG-MR                  40.70      41.21        
 29 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR                 40.09      42.15        
 30 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR                 49.20      43.25        
 31 Kelly, Ciara               9 AG-MR                  46.13      44.00        
 32 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR                 49.51      44.76        
 33 Dowson, Molly B            9 PBAC-MR                45.39      45.55        
 34 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR                 49.61      47.35        
 35 Hasimaj, Briana            9 McBurney-MR            51.44      47.80        
 36 McAuley, Nadia A           8 AG-MR                  45.37      48.35        
 37 Hasimaj, Keila             8 McBurney-MR            52.02      50.36        
 38 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR                 48.58      51.76        
 39 Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR                    NT      57.21        
 40 Maybeck, Emme R            8 AG-MR                1:07.86      57.23        
 41 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR               1:03.99      58.23        
 42 Walsh, Leah E              7 NBS-MR               1:01.47      59.33        
 43 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR                    NT      59.38        
 44 VanDalinda, Allison M      9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.84        
 45 O'Brien, Abby C            7 AG-MR                1:06.46    1:14.14        
 -- Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR                33.11         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR               1:11.79    1:07.51 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:07.51 (34.83)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:07.58 (35.03)                                        
  3 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:07.70 (35.25)                                        
  4 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:11.35    1:09.07 JO     
                  33.33     1:09.07 (35.74)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:12.73    1:09.84 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.84 (36.48)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:13.08    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.44 (37.35)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:17.76    1:13.28 SILV   
                  36.67     1:13.28 (36.61)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:14.54    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.94 (38.20)                                        
  9 Webster, Katie E          10 PBAC-MR              1:16.87    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.42 (38.80)                                        
 10 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.93    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.83 (39.00)                                        
 11 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR               1:17.72    1:18.20 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.20 (42.20)                                        
 12 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR               1:23.31    1:20.58        
                  38.51     1:20.58 (42.07)                                        
 13 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR               1:21.77    1:21.61        
                  37.88     1:21.61 (43.73)                                        
 14 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR              1:27.21    1:22.04        
                  38.70     1:22.04 (43.34)                                        
 15 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:28.33    1:22.36        
                  40.40     1:22.36 (41.96)                                        
 16 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR               1:24.09    1:22.46        
                  39.58     1:22.46 (42.88)                                        
 17 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:23.27    1:24.69        
                  39.17     1:24.69 (45.52)                                        
 18 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                1:29.38    1:26.09        
                  40.17     1:26.09 (45.92)                                        
 19 Greene, Lilly J            9 McBurney-MR          1:31.87    1:26.58        
                  41.81     1:26.58 (44.77)                                        
 20 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR               1:26.36    1:29.96        
                  42.82     1:29.96 (47.14)                                        
 21 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                1:30.59    1:30.20        
                  43.31     1:30.20 (46.89)                                        
 22 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR               1:33.84    1:31.10        
                  42.86     1:31.10 (48.24)                                        
 23 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               1:26.48    1:31.33        
                  42.81     1:31.33 (48.52)                                        
 24 Morris, Taryn M            9 LBA-MR               1:33.97    1:32.46        
                  42.68     1:32.46 (49.78)                                        
 25 Obrien, Liv G              9 AG-MR                1:32.00    1:32.47        
                  43.45     1:32.47 (49.02)                                        
 26 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:37.20    1:33.26        
                  43.02     1:33.26 (50.24)                                        
 27 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:33.80    1:33.27        
                  42.44     1:33.27 (50.83)                                        
 28 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR               1:32.79    1:34.23        
                  45.01     1:34.23 (49.22)                                        
 29 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR          1:41.50    1:34.68        
                  48.00     1:34.68 (46.68)                                        
 30 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR               1:32.97    1:35.85        
                  42.97     1:35.85 (52.88)                                        
 31 Hasimaj, Briana            9 McBurney-MR               NT    1:45.85        
                  49.18     1:45.85 (56.67)                                        
 32 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR               1:51.58    1:47.10        
                  49.87     1:47.10 (57.23)                                        
 33 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR               1:54.43    1:49.43        
                1:11.00     1:49.43 (38.43)                                        
 34 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR               1:54.75    2:09.17        
                1:06.00   2:09.17 (1:03.17)                                        
 35 Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:13.74        
                  57.72   2:13.74 (1:16.02)                                        
 36 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:19.88        
                1:01.70   2:19.88 (1:18.18)                                        
 37 VanDalinda, Allison M      9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:20.29        
                1:04.94   2:20.29 (1:15.35)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Abby C            7 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:18.00              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.12             , TMSUFFOLK                                
                2:28.99  10&U ZQ
                2:29.99  10&U JO
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.77    2:21.02 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:09.07 (36.48)     1:45.07 (36.00)     2:21.02 (35.95)
  2 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.38    2:23.80 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:09.76 (36.83)     1:47.55 (37.79)     2:23.80 (36.25)
  3 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              2:31.52    2:32.59 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.91 (38.29)     1:53.81 (40.90)     2:32.59 (38.78)
  4 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.36    2:43.10 SILV   
                  36.23     1:17.64 (41.41)     2:02.32 (44.68)     2:43.10 (40.78)
  5 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR               3:16.23    2:53.99        
                  38.28     1:23.66 (45.38)     2:10.22 (46.56)     2:53.99 (43.77)
  6 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR                    NT    3:09.53        
                  42.44     1:29.78 (47.34)     2:20.20 (50.42)     3:09.53 (49.33)
  7 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:15.36        
                  38.56     1:28.10 (49.54)     2:22.14 (54.04)     3:15.36 (53.22)
  8 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                3:27.24    3:18.96        
                  44.49     1:36.54 (52.05)     2:29.88 (53.34)     3:18.96 (49.08)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                35.39      34.43 ZQ     
  2 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR                 35.94      35.45 ZQ     
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                36.22      36.24 ZQ     
  4 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99      36.52 JO     
  5 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 36.95      36.64 JO     
  6 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 36.47      36.78 JO     
  7 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.79      37.54 SILV   
  8 Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR                39.00      37.69 SILV   
  9 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR                 37.71      37.93 SILV   
 10 Webster, Katie E          10 PBAC-MR                40.35      38.89 SILV   
 11 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.13      39.85 SILV   
 12 Martin, Ashley L          10 PBAC-MR                40.71      40.94 SILV   
 13 Oakes, Maya I              9 PBAC-MR                44.87      42.31        
 14 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                 42.70      42.58        
 15 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR                 43.65      43.14        
 16 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR                 41.59      43.36        
 17 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR                 49.00      43.50        
 18 Obrien, Liv G              9 AG-MR                  43.17      43.68        
 19 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR                 45.37      43.77        
 20 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR                 43.47      43.81        
 21 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 45.66      44.25        
 22 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 44.74      44.32        
 23 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 47.18      45.25        
 24 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                46.26      45.53        
 25 Morris, Taryn M            9 LBA-MR                 48.85      46.30        
 26 Greene, Lilly J            9 McBurney-MR            47.12      46.46        
 27 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR                 57.02      47.56        
 28 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  49.75      48.88        
 29 Dowson, Molly B            9 PBAC-MR                48.01      49.71        
 30 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR                 47.43      49.95        
 31 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR            49.86      50.90        
 32 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR                 48.97      51.32        
 33 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR                 53.61      51.61        
 34 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR                 52.38      51.73        
 35 Hasimaj, Briana            9 McBurney-MR            56.25      56.93        
 36 Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR                    NT      59.48        
 37 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR               1:02.35      59.52        
 38 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR               1:00.09      59.93        
 39 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:04.23        
 40 O'Brien, Abby C            7 AG-MR                1:04.42    1:05.96        
 41 Walsh, Leah E              7 NBS-MR               1:04.28    1:07.76        
 42 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR               1:02.01    1:08.15        
 -- VanDalinda, Allison M      9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.02 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:15.02 (38.86)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:19.45    1:16.90 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:16.90 (38.62)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:20.64    1:17.80 ZQ     
                  37.43     1:17.80 (40.37)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.85    1:18.84 JO     
                  38.34     1:18.84 (40.50)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR               1:22.54    1:19.11 JO     
                  38.91     1:19.11 (40.20)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:22.70    1:19.12 JO     
                  39.28     1:19.12 (39.84)                                        
  7 Webster, Katie E          10 PBAC-MR              1:26.91    1:23.58 SILV   
                  40.22     1:23.58 (43.36)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:23.58    1:25.52 SILV   
                  41.99     1:25.52 (43.53)                                        
  9 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR              1:29.50    1:29.70 SILV   
 10 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR               1:34.42    1:31.85 SILV   
                  44.68     1:31.85 (47.17)                                        
 11 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR               1:36.56    1:32.72 SILV   
                  43.48     1:32.72 (49.24)                                        
 12 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.04 SILV   
 13 Camacho, Nina A           10 PBAC-MR              1:31.26    1:33.15        
                  46.51     1:33.15 (46.64)                                        
 14 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                1:37.87    1:38.62        
                  47.16     1:38.62 (51.46)                                        
 15 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:44.52    1:40.97        
 16 Kelly, Ciara               9 AG-MR                     NT    1:46.05        
                  51.63     1:46.05 (54.42)                                        
 17 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR               1:48.48    1:47.32        
                  50.88     1:47.32 (56.44)                                        
 18 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR               1:57.20    1:50.19        
                  53.99     1:50.19 (56.20)                                        
 19 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:52.25    1:50.45        
                  51.36     1:50.45 (59.09)                                        
 20 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR               1:51.16    1:54.17        
                  54.82     1:54.17 (59.35)                                        
 21 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:56.43        
                  55.51   1:56.43 (1:00.92)                                        
 22 McAuley, Nadia A           8 AG-MR                1:55.45    2:05.17        
                1:01.41   2:05.17 (1:03.76)                                        
 23 Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:07.00        
                1:00.77   2:07.00 (1:06.23)                                        
 24 Maybeck, Emme R            8 AG-MR                2:55.43    2:11.80        
                1:03.25   2:11.80 (1:08.55)                                        
 25 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:17.42        
                1:02.14   2:17.42 (1:15.28)                                        
 26 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:18.91        
                1:06.93   2:18.91 (1:11.98)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Abby C            7 AG-MR                     NT    2:20.28        
                1:07.35   2:20.28 (1:12.93)                                        
 28 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR               1:42.00    2:22.94        
 29 Walsh, Leah E              7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:28.98        
 -- O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               1:41.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.28                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   35.81   1/15/2011 Katelyn Walsh, MSC  -MR                      
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.42      39.90 ZQ     
  2 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.47      42.20 JO     
  3 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR                 44.97      43.09 SILV   
  4 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 44.83      44.10 SILV   
  5 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.58      44.34 SILV   
  6 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 45.35      46.20 SILV   
  7 DeGeorge, Sadie            9 PBAC-MR                45.56      46.54 SILV   
  8 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 47.79      47.54 SILV   
  9 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                46.91      47.62 SILV   
 10 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR                 47.30      49.33        
 11 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR            53.59      49.44        
 12 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                 48.68      50.34        
 13 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                  56.13      50.80        
 14 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR                 56.99      51.36        
 15 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 54.71      52.64        
 16 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR                 52.60      52.87        
 17 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 50.66      53.50        
 18 Greene, Lilly J            9 McBurney-MR            55.21      54.35        
 19 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR                 56.94      56.12        
 20 Kelly, Ciara               9 AG-MR                  59.22      57.98        
 21 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:00.69    1:02.40        
 22 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR               1:02.42    1:03.53        
 23 Hasimaj, Keila             8 McBurney-MR          1:17.74    1:06.47        
 24 Dowson, Molly B            9 PBAC-MR                56.12    1:08.09        
 25 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR               1:27.79    1:10.71        
 26 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR               1:16.99    1:24.62        
 -- Hasimaj, Briana            9 McBurney-MR          1:07.92         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- VanDalinda, Allison M      9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:28.49  ZQ
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR               1:31.41    1:31.57 JO     
                  44.05     1:31.57 (47.52)                                        
  2 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR               1:35.96    1:31.59 JO     
                  45.01     1:31.59 (46.58)                                        
  3 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.75    1:35.00 SILV   
                  45.72     1:35.00 (49.28)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:41.77    1:37.89 SILV   
                  48.57     1:37.89 (49.32)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:40.75    1:40.43 SILV   
                  49.88     1:40.43 (50.55)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:43.02    1:40.73 SILV   
                  48.68     1:40.73 (52.05)                                        
  7 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:43.44    1:41.75 SILV   
                  49.14     1:41.75 (52.61)                                        
  8 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:43.66    1:41.96 SILV   
                  48.87     1:41.96 (53.09)                                        
  9 Martin, Ashley L          10 PBAC-MR              1:54.39    1:44.14 SILV   
                  49.90     1:44.14 (54.24)                                        
 10 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR               1:43.83    1:44.91 SILV   
                  49.97     1:44.91 (54.94)                                        
 11 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR               1:58.97    1:48.51        
                  52.47     1:48.51 (56.04)                                        
 12 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR               1:46.91    1:48.53        
                  51.54     1:48.53 (56.99)                                        
 13 Oakes, Maya I              9 PBAC-MR              1:50.20    1:49.09        
                  50.99     1:49.09 (58.10)                                        
 14 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:57.42    1:49.92        
                  53.69     1:49.92 (56.23)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                2:00.57    1:51.51        
                  53.84     1:51.51 (57.67)                                        
 16 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               2:00.72    1:52.66        
                  53.80     1:52.66 (58.86)                                        
 17 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR               1:55.28    1:57.44        
                  52.26   1:57.44 (1:05.18)                                        
 18 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR               2:00.92    1:59.69        
                  58.76   1:59.69 (1:00.93)                                        
 19 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                2:17.79    2:00.54        
                  57.68   2:00.54 (1:02.86)                                        
 20 Obrien, Liv G              9 AG-MR                2:06.30    2:03.70        
                1:00.42   2:03.70 (1:03.28)                                        
 21 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:22.95        
                1:10.10   2:22.95 (1:12.85)                                        
 22 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:53.01        
                1:25.43   2:53.01 (1:27.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 35.18      33.02 ZQ     
  2 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.93      33.69 ZQ     
  3 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50      35.37 JO     
  4 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                36.04      35.56 JO     
  5 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR                 35.71      36.45 SILV   
  6 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 38.78      38.59 SILV   
  7 Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR                37.34      40.10 SILV   
  8 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR                47.50      42.92        
  9 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR                 45.30      43.38        
 10 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 44.55      44.38        
 11 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 43.66      44.85        
 12 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                  44.82      44.92        
 13 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR                 55.61      45.43        
 14 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR                 47.75      46.34        
 15 Greene, Lilly J            9 McBurney-MR            46.26      47.96        
 16 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:15.01      48.69        
 17 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                  52.02      49.88        
 18 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR          1:04.50      51.05        
 19 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR                    NT      51.36        
 20 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR                 53.55      51.71        
 21 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR                 49.63      51.91        
 22 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:00.18      57.63        
 23 Hasimaj, Briana            9 McBurney-MR            57.26      58.53        
 24 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:08.53        
 25 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR               1:09.40    1:08.96        
 -- Dowson, Molly B            9 PBAC-MR              1:00.92         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                1:50.91    1:52.14        
                  50.66   1:52.14 (1:01.48)                                        
  2 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.52        
                  53.12     1:52.52 (59.40)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.15    1:16.00 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:16.00 (40.33)                                        
  2 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.35    1:18.10 JO     
                  36.64     1:18.10 (41.46)                                        
  3 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:21.95    1:18.71 JO     
                  37.47     1:18.71 (41.24)                                        
  4 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:18.86 JO     
                  35.69     1:18.86 (43.17)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR               1:21.75    1:21.73 SILV   
                  37.37     1:21.73 (44.36)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:26.79    1:22.15 SILV   
                  37.42     1:22.15 (44.73)                                        
  7 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.25    1:25.83 SILV   
                  41.13     1:25.83 (44.70)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:28.86    1:26.68 SILV   
                  42.25     1:26.68 (44.43)                                        
  9 Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR              1:26.23    1:28.55 SILV   
                  39.15     1:28.55 (49.40)                                        
 10 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR               1:38.66    1:29.11        
                  43.44     1:29.11 (45.67)                                        
 11 DeGeorge, Sadie            9 PBAC-MR              1:27.48    1:29.28        
                  42.53     1:29.28 (46.75)                                        
 12 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:34.53    1:34.58        
                  42.66     1:34.58 (51.92)                                        
 13 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:35.56    1:35.44        
                  44.19     1:35.44 (51.25)                                        
 14 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR               1:30.66    1:36.05        
                  45.22     1:36.05 (50.83)                                        
 15 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                1:41.50    1:36.45        
                  45.49     1:36.45 (50.96)                                        
 16 Camacho, Nina A           10 PBAC-MR              1:35.99    1:37.01        
                  44.90     1:37.01 (52.11)                                        
 17 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR              1:41.60    1:38.56        
                  42.72     1:38.56 (55.84)                                        
 18 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               1:42.06    1:39.83        
                  45.78     1:39.83 (54.05)                                        
 19 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                1:42.54    1:39.89        
                  47.61     1:39.89 (52.28)                                        
 20 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:40.16        
                  46.32     1:40.16 (53.84)                                        
 21 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR               2:05.45    1:40.32        
                  49.10     1:40.32 (51.22)                                        
 22 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR          2:00.22    1:42.43        
                  49.89     1:42.43 (52.54)                                        
 23 Greene, Lilly J            9 McBurney-MR          1:40.55    1:42.80        
                  48.71     1:42.80 (54.09)                                        
 24 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR               1:57.99    1:43.52        
                  51.60     1:43.52 (51.92)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               1:42.88    1:43.96        
                  47.93     1:43.96 (56.03)                                        
 26 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:49.44    1:50.76        
                  50.09   1:50.76 (1:00.67)                                        
 27 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:51.43        
                  53.08     1:51.43 (58.35)                                        
 28 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:57.42        
                  54.99   1:57.42 (1:02.43)                                        
 29 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR               2:05.50    2:01.01        
                  54.15   2:01.01 (1:06.86)                                        
 30 McAuley, Nadia A           8 AG-MR                1:50.20    2:02.88        
                1:10.00     2:02.88 (52.88)                                        
 -- Maybeck, Emme R            8 AG-MR                3:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:05.23                                                            
 -- Hasimaj, Briana            9 McBurney-MR          2:10.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  58.88                                                            
 -- Hasimaj, Keila             8 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:03.39                                                            
 -- Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:53.49         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  50.76          DQ (58.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:53.50   1/13/2017 Magdalena Regenauer, NBS  -MR              
                2:48.99  10&U ZQ
                2:49.99  10&U JO
                3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               3:04.61    2:53.50 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.30 (43.78)     2:16.16 (52.86)     2:53.50 (37.34)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:19.00    2:13.66        
     1) Guglielmo, Ava S 10             2) Vogt, Olivia G 10              
     3) Sullivan, Lauren P 10           4) Paggi, Sofia C 10              
                                1:33.25 ( )      1:42.24 (8.99)     2:13.66 (31.42)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:28.02    2:24.45        
     1) Howard, Alyssa 10               2) Parreno, Antonia N 9           
     3) Deangelis, Stephanie R 10       4) Sullivan, Keira L 10           
                                1:32.25 ( )     1:51.18 (18.93)     2:24.45 (33.27)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:26.00    2:25.80        
     1) Haydt, Isabella H 10            2) Leonard, Julia E 10            
     3) Leonard, Emily V 9              4) Regenauer, Magdalena G 10      
                                1:34.25 ( )     1:59.16 (24.91)     2:25.80 (26.64)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                       2:40.29    2:36.75        
     1) Bradley, Addison O 10           2) Harkins, Morgan 8              
     3) Minchak, Jami E 9               4) O'Connell, Teagan A 10         
                  38.45     1:19.60 (41.15)   2:36.75 (1:17.15)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.59   1/15/2017 Long Beach Aquatics, LBA  -MR              
                         A Guglielmo, K Sullivan, S Paggi, O Vogt          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:34.35    2:02.59        
     1) Guglielmo, Ava S 10             2) Sullivan, Keira L 10           
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 10               4) Vogt, Olivia G 10              
                  37.45     1:22.74 (45.29)     2:02.59 (39.85)         2:02.59 ( )
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:51.97    2:50.83        
     1) Leonard, Julia E 10             2) Leonard, Emily V 9             
     3) Regenauer, Magdalena G 10       4) Haydt, Isabella H 10           
                  43.59     1:37.16 (53.57)     2:14.41 (37.25)     2:50.83 (36.42)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                       3:05.13    3:00.39        
     1) Harkins, Morgan 8               2) Bradley, Addison O 10          
     3) Minchak, Jami E 9               4) O'Connell, Teagan A 10         
                  47.75     1:36.22 (48.47)     2:19.42 (43.20)     3:00.39 (40.97)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:51.14    4:07.43        
     1) Riccardi, Rachael A 9           2) Haydt, Abigail G 7             
     3) Losgar, Morghain 9              4) Walsh, Leah E 7                
                1:04.45   2:15.42 (1:10.97)     3:08.17 (52.75)     4:07.43 (59.26)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:47.09         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sullivan, Lauren P 10           2) Deangelis, Stephanie R 10      
     3) Parreno, Antonia N 9            4) Howard, Alyssa 10              
                1:32.13   2:43.00 (1:10.87)         2:43.00 ( )                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR                26.76      26.80 ZQ     
  2 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       12 Thrashers-NI           28.86      27.35 ZQ     
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.74      27.44 ZQ     
  4 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      27.62 ZQ     
  4 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.67      27.62 ZQ     
  6 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR                 28.57      28.09 SILV   
  7 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 29.10      28.10 SILV   
  8 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      28.18 SILV   
  9 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI           29.15      28.51 SILV   
 10 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53      28.68 SILV   
 11 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.28      29.00 SILV   
 12 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR                30.00      29.80 SILV   
 13 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                29.97      29.98 SILV   
 14 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                  29.24      30.05 SILV   
 15 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  12 LBA-MR                    NT      30.06 SILV   
 16 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 31.35      30.08 SILV   
 17 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR                 32.66      30.19 SILV   
 18 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR                30.48      30.42 SILV   
 19 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR                30.52      30.68 SILV   
 20 Aniello, Ivy M            12 PBAC-MR                29.23      30.76 SILV   
 21 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 32.73      30.91 SILV   
 22 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                32.27      30.95 SILV   
 23 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.27      31.13        
 24 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.92      31.24        
 25 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.57      31.29        
 26 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR                33.22      31.78        
 27 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR            31.42      31.89        
 28 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                 32.31      32.10        
 29 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05      32.38        
 30 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR                 34.52      32.61        
 31 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                  34.21      32.78        
 32 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            32.23      33.16        
 33 Marx, Saoirse C           11 LBA-MR                 35.04      33.34        
 34 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 33.42      33.61        
 35 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR                33.41      33.66        
 36 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      33.68        
 37 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                  33.50      33.96        
 38 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      34.12        
 39 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR                 35.59      34.51        
 40 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 34.59      35.20        
 41 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR                 37.51      36.37        
 42 Gillego, Julia M          12 LBA-MR                 43.91      38.34        
 43 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         11 LBA-MR                 39.59      38.70        
 44 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                 39.74      40.12        
 -- Hajek, Elishka D          12 PBAC-MR                28.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR                55.39      58.12 ZQ     
                  28.19       58.12 (29.93)                                        
  2 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       12 Thrashers-NI         1:02.02      58.24 ZQ     
                  28.64       58.24 (29.60)                                        
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.52      58.65 ZQ     
                  28.31       58.65 (30.34)                                        
  4 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI         1:04.07    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.76     1:00.86 (31.10)                                        
  5 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.93 (31.64)                                        
  6 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.42    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.60     1:00.99 (31.39)                                        
  7 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:02.10    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.09 (32.49)                                        
  8 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR               1:04.65    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.24 (32.77)                                        
  9 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.79    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.65 (33.24)                                        
 10 Ippolito, Sara K          12 PBAC-MR              1:04.37    1:04.54 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.54 (33.39)                                        
 11 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:05.57 SILV   
                  32.33     1:05.57 (33.24)                                        
 12 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:07.44    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.58 (33.73)                                        
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.74 (34.21)                                        
 14 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.23    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.12 (34.15)                                        
 15 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.24    1:06.32 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.32 (34.21)                                        
 16 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:09.79    1:06.55 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.55 (34.80)                                        
 17 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:06.83    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.80 (34.84)                                        
 18 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                1:05.03    1:07.14 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.14 (35.26)                                        
 19 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:07.57    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.21 (34.63)                                        
 20 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.74    1:07.65 SILV   
                  33.94     1:07.65 (33.71)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.50    1:08.32        
                  33.28     1:08.32 (35.04)                                        
 22 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR          1:09.48    1:09.42        
                  34.20     1:09.42 (35.22)                                        
 23 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR               1:16.05    1:10.66        
                  33.50     1:10.66 (37.16)                                        
 24 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR          1:12.36    1:11.41        
                  33.93     1:11.41 (37.48)                                        
 25 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR               1:16.45    1:12.16        
                  34.38     1:12.16 (37.78)                                        
 26 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR               1:13.85    1:12.59        
                  33.47     1:12.59 (39.12)                                        
 27 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR               1:16.29    1:13.68        
                  35.62     1:13.68 (38.06)                                        
 28 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR               1:20.37    1:13.92        
                  34.72     1:13.92 (39.20)                                        
 29 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.20    1:14.86        
                  48.00     1:14.86 (26.86)                                        
 30 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.98    1:14.96        
                  36.48     1:14.96 (38.48)                                        
 31 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR              1:17.68    1:15.52        
                  36.01     1:15.52 (39.51)                                        
 32 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.45    1:17.98        
                  37.39     1:17.98 (40.59)                                        
 33 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:17.79    1:19.35        
                  37.81     1:19.35 (41.54)                                        
 34 Marx, Saoirse C           11 LBA-MR               1:22.74    1:21.38        
                  36.70     1:21.38 (44.68)                                        
 35 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR               1:20.28    1:23.47        
                  37.43     1:23.47 (46.04)                                        
 36 Rundo, Tess J             12 LBA-MR               1:24.24    1:26.68        
                  41.99     1:26.68 (44.69)                                        
 37 Gillego, Julia M          12 LBA-MR               1:35.46    1:26.80        
                  40.72     1:26.80 (46.08)                                        
 38 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR               1:32.43    1:33.21        
                  44.03     1:33.21 (49.18)                                        
 -- Aniello, Ivy M            12 PBAC-MR              1:04.16         DQ        
      False start
                  31.42          DQ (34.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.01   1/13/2017 Elise Nishii-Kim, Thrashers                
                2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:11.99  11-12 JO
                2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       12 Thrashers-NI         2:12.75    2:04.01 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.73 (31.41)     1:32.21 (32.48)     2:04.01 (31.80)
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR              2:05.13    2:05.72 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:00.22 (31.80)     1:33.67 (33.45)     2:05.72 (32.05)
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.15    2:07.24 ZQ     
                  28.52     1:00.41 (31.89)     1:33.74 (33.33)     2:07.24 (33.50)
  4 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:11.19 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:02.94 (33.17)     1:37.19 (34.25)     2:11.19 (34.00)
  5 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.27    2:12.14 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.30 (33.30)     1:37.80 (34.50)     2:12.14 (34.34)
  6 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.09    2:13.18 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.67 (33.38)     1:38.71 (35.04)     2:13.18 (34.47)
  7 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.03    2:19.44 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.15 (37.13)     1:44.81 (36.66)     2:19.44 (34.63)
  8 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              2:29.49    2:21.60 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.48 (36.20)     1:45.71 (37.23)     2:21.60 (35.89)
  9 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR              2:24.43    2:21.65 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.00 (36.15)     1:45.78 (36.78)     2:21.65 (35.87)
 10 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.21    2:21.77 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.35 (36.29)     1:46.44 (37.09)     2:21.77 (35.33)
 11 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.98    2:22.74 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.96 (36.27)     1:45.75 (37.79)     2:22.74 (36.99)
 12 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.15    2:23.06 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.92 (36.37)     1:46.27 (37.35)     2:23.06 (36.79)
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.58    2:24.90 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.26 (36.76)     1:47.29 (38.03)     2:24.90 (37.61)
 14 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.61    2:25.01 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.84 (36.95)     1:47.78 (36.94)     2:25.01 (37.23)
 15 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.81    2:30.46        
                  34.10     1:12.30 (38.20)     1:52.15 (39.85)     2:30.46 (38.31)
 16 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.99    2:38.56        
                  36.18     1:17.33 (41.15)     1:59.73 (42.40)     2:38.56 (38.83)
 17 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.76    2:38.71        
                  36.17     1:15.99 (39.82)     1:58.78 (42.79)     2:38.71 (39.93)
 18 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                2:46.72    2:39.13        
                  35.31     1:16.09 (40.78)     2:07.00 (50.91)     2:39.13 (32.13)
 19 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.61    2:42.40        
                  36.91     1:18.36 (41.45)     2:01.32 (42.96)     2:42.40 (41.08)
 20 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:44.73        
                  35.60     1:18.56 (42.96)     2:03.44 (44.88)     2:44.73 (41.29)
 21 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR               2:47.43    2:45.31        
                  37.81     1:19.09 (41.28)     2:02.35 (43.26)     2:45.31 (42.96)
 22 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:06.00        
                  39.02     1:26.28 (47.26)     2:17.67 (51.39)     3:06.00 (48.33)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                31.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.26      31.47 ZQ     
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.19      32.35 SILV   
  3 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.09      32.72 SILV   
  4 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR                 33.67      33.21 SILV   
  5 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 34.90      33.38 SILV   
  6 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 34.90      34.08 SILV   
  7 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                  32.45      34.32 SILV   
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.91      34.56 SILV   
  9 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                34.98      35.03 SILV   
 10 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      35.54 SILV   
 11 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                36.91      36.02 SILV   
 12 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            35.94      36.57        
 13 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.76      36.71        
 14 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      36.81        
 15 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.81      37.20        
 16 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                  38.48      37.45        
 17 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 41.00      38.39        
 18 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR                 41.39      40.06        
 19 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 40.75      40.57        
 20 Marx, Saoirse C           11 LBA-MR                 43.96      41.00        
 21 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      42.07        
 22 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 39.77      42.34        
 23 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                42.82      42.76        
 24 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR                 44.78      43.08        
 25 Rundo, Tess J             12 LBA-MR                 45.88      45.99        
 26 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                 47.10      49.13        
 27 Gillego, Julia M          12 LBA-MR                 54.76      49.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR              1:07.06    1:07.02 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:07.02 (34.25)                                        
  2 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:07.76 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:07.76 (34.45)                                        
  3 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.96    1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.76 (35.30)                                        
  4 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:09.59 SILV   
                  34.26     1:09.59 (35.33)                                        
  5 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI         1:12.24    1:10.34 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.34 (35.82)                                        
  6 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:09.92    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.74     1:10.55 (35.81)                                        
  7 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.80    1:11.13 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.13 (36.12)                                        
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.51    1:11.76 SILV   
                  35.61     1:11.76 (36.15)                                        
  9 Hajek, Elishka D          12 PBAC-MR              1:09.60    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.98 (37.40)                                        
 10 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       12 Thrashers-NI         1:15.11    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.31 (37.66)                                        
 11 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.67    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.93     1:12.33 (36.40)                                        
 12 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:12.41 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.41 (37.25)                                        
 13 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.54 (37.57)                                        
 14 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                1:11.41    1:13.94 SILV   
                  36.58     1:13.94 (37.36)                                        
 15 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.41 (37.86)                                        
 16 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               1:16.47    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.54 (38.47)                                        
 17 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              1:18.77    1:15.68 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.68 (38.52)                                        
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:16.15 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.15 (38.75)                                        
 19 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:18.07    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.27 (39.04)                                        
 20 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.54    1:17.63 SILV   
                  38.21     1:17.63 (39.42)                                        
 21 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.51    1:18.44 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.44 (40.02)                                        
 22 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.32    1:19.94        
                  39.04     1:19.94 (40.90)                                        
 23 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR          1:20.56    1:21.98        
                  38.73     1:21.98 (43.25)                                        
 24 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR               1:26.03    1:23.29        
                  40.38     1:23.29 (42.91)                                        
 25 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                1:22.24    1:23.72        
                  43.00     1:23.72 (40.72)                                        
 26 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.55        
                  40.68     1:24.55 (43.87)                                        
 27 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR               1:28.63    1:24.74        
                  42.35     1:24.74 (42.39)                                        
 28 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:20.54    1:25.90        
                  40.85     1:25.90 (45.05)                                        
 29 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR               1:35.02    1:25.94        
                  40.93     1:25.94 (45.01)                                        
 30 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR               1:33.64    1:26.94        
                  42.23     1:26.94 (44.71)                                        
 31 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.48    1:28.57        
                  47.00     1:28.57 (41.57)                                        
 32 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                1:26.72    1:29.45        
                  43.28     1:29.45 (46.17)                                        
 33 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR              1:38.29    1:30.13        
                  43.44     1:30.13 (46.69)                                        
 34 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR               1:39.73    1:31.45        
                  49.00     1:31.45 (42.45)                                        
 35 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR               1:38.41    1:33.22        
                  45.32     1:33.22 (47.90)                                        
 36 Gillego, Julia M          12 LBA-MR               2:08.75    1:47.45        
 37 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR               1:48.47    1:49.63        
                  52.70     1:49.63 (56.93)                                        
 -- Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.35          DQ (45.64)                                        
 -- O'Keeffe, Sofia P         11 LBA-MR               1:40.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:30.00                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.58      34.60 ZQ     
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      35.70 ZQ     
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.13      38.33 SILV   
  4 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 39.32      38.98 SILV   
  5 Aniello, Ivy M            12 PBAC-MR                38.62      39.60 SILV   
  6 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR            38.41      40.21 SILV   
  7 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR                39.91      40.24 SILV   
  8 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.41      40.88        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.53      40.96        
 10 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 41.30      41.11        
 11 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      41.25        
 12 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 42.04      41.61        
 13 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR                 43.92      41.75        
 14 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      41.80        
 15 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      43.47        
 16 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR                45.94      43.69        
 17 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR                 43.89      44.50        
 18 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR                 45.60      44.71        
 19 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR                43.57      44.96        
 20 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            44.54      45.53        
 21 Gillego, Julia M          12 LBA-MR                 52.69      45.87        
 22 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 45.17      46.69        
 23 Rundo, Tess J             12 LBA-MR                 47.84      47.41        
 24 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.43      47.49        
 25 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                 47.27      47.52        
 26 Marx, Saoirse C           11 LBA-MR                 48.87      47.88        
 27 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 48.52      50.02        
 28 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR                 52.95      50.63        
 29 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         11 LBA-MR                 53.17      53.79        
 -- Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                 58.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:18.81 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.81 (41.03)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR              1:19.85    1:21.02 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.02 (41.50)                                        
  3 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI         1:23.58    1:21.84 SILV   
                  37.69     1:21.84 (44.15)                                        
  4 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.17    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.91 (42.14)                                        
  5 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:24.27    1:24.44 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.44 (44.15)                                        
  6 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.91 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.91 (45.52)                                        
  7 Aniello, Ivy M            12 PBAC-MR              1:23.30    1:25.99 SILV   
                  40.79     1:25.99 (45.20)                                        
  8 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:27.35    1:26.72 SILV   
                  42.20     1:26.72 (44.52)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.43    1:27.11 SILV   
                  41.29     1:27.11 (45.82)                                        
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               1:30.46    1:27.91 SILV   
                  42.71     1:27.91 (45.20)                                        
 11 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.45    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.19 (46.34)                                        
 12 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR               1:33.96    1:28.55 SILV   
                  43.83     1:28.55 (44.72)                                        
 13 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR               1:35.42    1:29.63        
                  42.82     1:29.63 (46.81)                                        
 14 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    1:33.77        
                  45.40     1:33.77 (48.37)                                        
 15 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR               1:37.97    1:34.02        
                  44.76     1:34.02 (49.26)                                        
 16 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR              1:39.91    1:36.03        
                  45.54     1:36.03 (50.49)                                        
 17 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR               1:43.49    1:41.67        
                  49.31     1:41.67 (52.36)                                        
 18 Rundo, Tess J             12 LBA-MR               1:42.00    1:44.23        
                  49.68     1:44.23 (54.55)                                        
 19 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.85    1:46.73        
                  48.92     1:46.73 (57.81)                                        
 -- Gillego, Julia M          12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.44          DQ (57.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.47      29.96 ZQ     
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR                30.63      30.00 ZQ     
  3 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       12 Thrashers-NI           31.42      30.02 ZQ     
  4 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      30.13 ZQ     
  5 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      30.19 ZQ     
  6 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.73      30.41 ZQ     
  7 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      31.76 SILV   
  8 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                31.76      31.78 SILV   
  9 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 35.32      33.33 SILV   
 10 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.12      33.35 SILV   
 11 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      34.59 SILV   
 12 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 34.64      34.74        
 13 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      36.29        
 14 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            36.58      37.13        
 15 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR                37.32      37.16        
 15 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 38.94      37.16        
 17 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                  48.64      37.87        
 18 Marx, Saoirse C           11 LBA-MR                 38.75      38.04        
 19 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR                 38.65      39.24        
 20 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR            36.89      39.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.84    1:06.20 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:06.20 (35.73)                                        
  2 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.66    1:08.08 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:08.08 (36.41)                                        
  3 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR              1:11.22    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:08.26 (35.87)                                        
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       12 Thrashers-NI         1:15.56    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.13 (38.08)                                        
  5 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.12    1:10.86 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.86 (37.90)                                        
  6 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:10.90 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.90 (38.23)                                        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.23    1:13.35 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.35 (38.96)                                        
  8 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:14.46 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.46 (39.96)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.63    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.12 (39.97)                                        
 10 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI         1:24.15    1:16.54 SILV   
                  34.51     1:16.54 (42.03)                                        
 11 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:15.74    1:16.64 SILV   
                  33.52     1:16.64 (43.12)                                        
 12 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:24.09    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.41 (40.59)                                        
 13 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:18.87    1:20.32        
                  36.75     1:20.32 (43.57)                                        
 14 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.50    1:22.31        
                  36.03     1:22.31 (46.28)                                        
 15 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:17.21    1:22.78        
                  38.47     1:22.78 (44.31)                                        
 16 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR               1:29.75    1:24.43        
                  39.07     1:24.43 (45.36)                                        
 17 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.64    1:25.61        
                  39.05     1:25.61 (46.56)                                        
 18 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.50    1:28.13        
                  39.23     1:28.13 (48.90)                                        
 19 Marx, Saoirse C           11 LBA-MR               1:40.63    1:33.63        
                  41.94     1:33.63 (51.69)                                        
 20 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                1:32.20    1:35.53        
                  42.00     1:35.53 (53.53)                                        
 21 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR               NT    1:36.18        
                  43.47     1:36.18 (52.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.22    1:07.54 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:07.54 (35.80)                                        
  2 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.43    1:10.13 SILV   
                  31.58     1:10.13 (38.55)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.64    1:12.02 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.02 (37.61)                                        
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       12 Thrashers-NI         1:14.34    1:12.23 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.23 (39.08)                                        
  5 Telech, Hope C            11 Thrashers-NI         1:12.83    1:12.73 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.73 (40.24)                                        
  6 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:21.78    1:12.92 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.92 (39.04)                                        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88    1:13.41 SILV   
                  33.39     1:13.41 (40.02)                                        
  8 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:14.58 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.58 (40.40)                                        
  9 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:15.42    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.22 (39.23)                                        
 10 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.69    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.32 (40.48)                                        
 11 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               1:18.58    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.64 (41.09)                                        
 12 Aniello, Ivy M            12 PBAC-MR              1:16.91    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.92 (40.04)                                        
 13 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:20.77    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.95 (40.62)                                        
 14 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.65    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.46 (41.00)                                        
 15 Ippolito, Sara K          12 PBAC-MR              1:17.35    1:17.81 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.81 (42.05)                                        
 16 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:18.40    1:18.14 SILV   
                  35.88     1:18.14 (42.26)                                        
 17 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:16.79    1:18.93        
                  38.18     1:18.93 (40.75)                                        
 18 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.99    1:21.26        
                  36.69     1:21.26 (44.57)                                        
 19 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR               1:30.13    1:23.02        
                  39.43     1:23.02 (43.59)                                        
 20 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR               1:33.33    1:23.33        
                  37.72     1:23.33 (45.61)                                        
 21 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR               1:27.60    1:23.60        
                  38.90     1:23.60 (44.70)                                        
 22 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR              1:21.83    1:23.87        
                  39.81     1:23.87 (44.06)                                        
 23 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.42    1:25.68        
                  41.59     1:25.68 (44.09)                                        
 24 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR               1:40.37    1:25.71        
                  39.39     1:25.71 (46.32)                                        
 25 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR              1:29.87    1:27.94        
                  40.80     1:27.94 (47.14)                                        
 26 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:35.57        
                  44.54     1:35.57 (51.03)                                        
 27 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:46.27        
                  49.56     1:46.27 (56.71)                                        
 -- Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  38.00          DQ (47.91)                                        
 -- Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              1:32.74         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  43.50          DQ (50.04)                                        
 -- Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  44.73          DQ (47.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:36.35   1/13/2017 Hanna Iaccarino-Modni, LBA  -MR            
                2:27.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:28.99  11-12 JO
                2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:36.35 SILV   
                  32.66     1:13.60 (40.94)     1:59.08 (45.48)     2:36.35 (37.27)
  2 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              2:42.86    2:41.99 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.56 (39.72)     2:05.97 (49.41)     2:41.99 (36.02)
  3 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               2:49.36    2:42.97 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.68 (42.01)     2:08.01 (48.33)     2:42.97 (34.96)
  4 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              2:50.85    2:56.33        
                  32.73     1:20.14 (47.41)     2:15.28 (55.14)     2:56.33 (41.05)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.92    2/3/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:51.55    1:49.73        
     1) Dimaria, Jennifer A 12          2) Phelan, Denise G 12            
     3) Cohen, Raya J 11                4) Bakke, Bernadette A 12         
                  26.83       54.44 (27.61)     1:21.95 (27.51)     1:49.73 (27.78)
  2 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    1:55.54        
     1) O'Shea, Madaghan L 11           2) McKee, Sam A 12                
     3) Hajek, Elishka D 12             4) Licardi, Antonia B 12          
                  34.16     1:00.85 (26.69)     1:34.54 (33.69)     1:55.54 (21.00)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:56.65    2:01.42        
     1) Davidson, Dawn H 11             2) Minchak, Kaitlin E 11          
     3) Werther, Elizabeth S 11         4) Dean, Catherine A 11           
                  30.53     1:01.97 (31.44)     1:33.23 (31.26)     2:01.42 (28.19)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:03.40        
     1) Johnson, Amanda L 11            2) Phillips, Grace M 12           
     3) Dufresne, Halle 12              4) Quezada, Julia C 12            
                  30.85     1:00.61 (29.76)     1:34.84 (34.23)     2:03.40 (28.56)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:15.24    2:13.97        
     1) Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R 12     2) Marx, Saoirse C 11             
     3) Moriarty, Margaret A 11         4) Murphy, Marli-Marie 12         
                  29.87     1:06.39 (36.52)     1:40.26 (33.87)     2:13.97 (33.71)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:18.13    2:19.96        
     1) Nacianceno, Emily S 11          2) Kubin, Paige J 11              
     3) Betcher, Kamryn 11              4) Bunch, Jenna G 12              
                  32.52     1:09.66 (37.14)     1:52.65 (42.99)     2:19.96 (27.31)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:00.90    2/4/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.65    2:02.45        
     1) Cohen, Raya J 11                2) Phelan, Denise G 12            
     3) Dimaria, Jennifer A 12          4) Bakke, Bernadette A 12         
                  31.62     1:05.97 (34.35)     1:35.17 (29.20)     2:02.45 (27.28)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:11.55    2:13.06        
     1) Foley, Maya R 11                2) Scanlon, Teagan M 11           
     3) Leary, Erin 12                  4) Riordan, Caitlyn E 11          
                1:04.00      1:13.00 (9.00)     1:44.00 (31.00)     2:13.06 (29.06)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:18.20        
     1) Johnson, Amanda L 11            2) Phillips, Grace M 12           
     3) Quezada, Julia C 12             4) Kablaoui, Yasmeen 12           
                  36.08     1:20.95 (44.87)     1:45.83 (24.88)     2:18.20 (32.37)
  4 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:20.54        
     1) Licardi, Antonia B 12           2) Brown, Olivia G 12             
     3) Aniello, Ivy M 12               4) Ippolito, Sara K 12            
                  32.37   1:46.00 (1:13.63)      1:53.00 (7.00)     2:20.54 (27.54)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:12.77    2:22.40        
     1) Werther, Elizabeth S 11         2) Minchak, Kaitlin E 11          
     3) Davidson, Dawn H 11             4) Dean, Catherine A 11           
                  38.96     1:19.38 (40.42)     1:58.76 (39.38)     2:22.40 (23.64)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:31.82    2:30.79        
     1) Moriarty, Margaret A 11         2) Walters, Cali A 11             
     3) Meade, Ashley R 11              4) Murphy, Marli-Marie 12         
                  37.81     1:26.70 (48.89)     1:58.23 (31.53)     2:30.79 (32.56)
  7 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:33.97    2:35.55        
     1) Steiner, Julia V 11             2) Bunch, Jenna G 12              
     3) Nacianceno, Emily S 11          4) Kubin, Paige J 11              
                  43.12     1:22.05 (38.93)     2:04.00 (41.95)     2:35.55 (31.55)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.34   1/15/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR                 24.72      24.34 ZQ     
  2 Pappas, Alexa M           13 WEST-CT                25.06      24.45 ZQ     
  3 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                  26.60      26.16 ZQ     
  4 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT                26.70      26.19 ZQ     
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.84      26.26 ZQ     
  6 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR                 26.94      26.61 SILV   
B - Final
  7 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI           27.11      26.43 SILV   
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                27.22      26.99 SILV   
  9 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.59      27.44 SILV   
 10 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                  27.70      27.71 SILV   
 11 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.79      27.89 SILV   
 12 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR                 27.74      28.13 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.34   1/15/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR                 23.74      24.72 qZQ    
  2 Pappas, Alexa M           13 WEST-CT                24.91      25.06 qZQ    
  3 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                  26.64      26.60 qSILV  
  4 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT                26.64      26.70 qSILV  
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.22      26.84 qSILV  
  6 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR                 27.70      26.94 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI           26.57      27.11 qSILV  
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                27.13      27.22 qSILV  
  9 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29      27.59 qSILV  
 10 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                  26.50      27.70 qSILV  
 11 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR                 28.25      27.74 qSILV  
 12 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      27.79 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.04      27.86 SILV   
 14 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.57      27.91 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR                    NT      28.09 SILV   
 16 Piscitell, Sophia H       13 WEST-CT                27.82      28.21 SILV   
 17 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      28.35 SILV   
 18 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                  27.65      28.37 SILV   
 19 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR                27.27      28.39 SILV   
 20 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR                 28.35      28.59 SILV   
 21 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR                28.36      28.80        
 22 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.17      28.89        
 23 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR                 28.79      28.99        
 24 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.05      29.24        
 25 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR                29.11      29.45        
 26 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.58      29.48        
 27 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR                 29.84      29.60        
 28 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR                 29.47      29.62        
 29 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                  29.11      29.65        
 30 Hornbeck, Brooke A        13 PBAC-MR                28.96      29.71        
 31 Burgess, Desiree E        14 PBAC-MR                31.02      30.04        
 32 Schultz, Ava E            14 PBAC-MR                29.81      30.13        
 33 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR                 31.63      30.17        
 34 Olazabal, Allison I       13 LBA-MR                 30.19      30.40        
 35 Hawks, Maddie R           13 WEST-CT                30.45      30.45        
 36 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR                 30.22      30.49        
 37 Deaton, Hana              14 NBS-MR                    NT      31.06        
 38 Candelaria, Azriela       13 McBurney-MR            31.19      31.15        
 39 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR                 32.80      31.83        
 40 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR                 31.71      31.89        
 41 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR                32.41      32.34        
 42 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR                 34.73      33.53        
 43 Kannenberg, Sarah A       13 RFAC-MR                34.96      34.92        
 44 Ruback, Nina M            13 NBS-MR                 35.37      35.26        
 45 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR                36.95      37.21        
 -- Low, Kaylee P             13 LBA-MR                 26.73         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR                 53.57      53.36 METS   
                  25.46       53.36 (27.90)                                        
  2 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT                57.10      56.66 ZQ     
                  27.05       56.66 (29.61)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      57.00 SILV   
                  27.21       57.00 (29.79)                                        
  4 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                59.14      57.68 SILV   
                  27.64       57.68 (30.04)                                        
  5 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI           58.82      57.83 SILV   
                  27.46       57.83 (30.37)                                        
 -- Low, Kaylee P             13 LBA-MR                 58.40         DQ        
      False start
                  26.63          DQ (30.41)                                        
B - Final
  7 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                  59.16      57.02 SILV   
                  27.53       57.02 (29.49)                                        
  8 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR                 59.91      58.73 SILV   
                  27.38       58.73 (31.35)                                        
  9 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                1:00.05    1:00.34 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.34 (31.58)                                        
 10 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.81    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.90 (31.81)                                        
 11 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.45    1:01.10 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)                                        
 12 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.68    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.53 (32.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR                 51.83      53.57 qMETS  
                  25.63       53.57 (27.94)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.99      56.97 qZQ    
                  27.23       56.97 (29.74)                                        
  3 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT                58.45      57.10 qSILV  
                  27.59       57.10 (29.51)                                        
  4 Low, Kaylee P             13 LBA-MR                 59.38      58.40 qSILV  
                  27.29       58.40 (31.11)                                        
  5 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI           58.27      58.82 qSILV  
                  28.47       58.82 (30.35)                                        
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                59.95      59.14 qSILV  
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                  57.48      59.16 qSILV  
                  28.53       59.16 (30.63)                                        
  8 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64      59.45 qSILV  
                  28.24       59.45 (31.21)                                        
  9 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.17      59.68 qSILV  
                  28.61       59.68 (31.07)                                        
 10 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.97      59.81 qSILV  
                  28.76       59.81 (31.05)                                        
 11 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               1:00.17      59.91 qSILV  
                  27.41       59.91 (32.50)                                        
 12 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                  58.12    1:00.05 qSILV  
                  28.26     1:00.05 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.57    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.36 (31.39)                                        
 14 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               1:00.27    1:00.97 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.97 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.10 (31.79)                                        
 16 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.46 (31.69)                                        
 17 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:02.39    1:01.71 SILV   
                  30.20     1:01.71 (31.51)                                        
 18 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                1:00.15    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.78 (31.95)                                        
 19 McCawley, Lindsay G       13 Thrashers-NI         1:01.02    1:01.90 SILV   
                  30.25     1:01.90 (31.65)                                        
 20 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               1:01.70    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.86     1:01.94 (32.08)                                        
 21 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.04 (32.20)                                        
 22 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.21    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.16 (32.20)                                        
 23 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR               1:01.10    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)                                        
 24 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.67    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.81 (32.28)                                        
 25 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:00.76    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.87 (32.69)                                        
 26 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              1:00.30    1:03.71        
                  30.71     1:03.71 (33.00)                                        
 27 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               1:03.82    1:03.86        
                  30.71     1:03.86 (33.15)                                        
 28 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                1:00.67    1:04.69        
                  30.81     1:04.69 (33.88)                                        
 29 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:07.41    1:06.02        
                  32.55     1:06.02 (33.47)                                        
 30 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR               1:05.46    1:06.74        
                  31.86     1:06.74 (34.88)                                        
 31 Olazabal, Allison I       13 LBA-MR               1:06.77    1:06.98        
                  31.61     1:06.98 (35.37)                                        
 32 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:10.37    1:07.12        
                  32.96     1:07.12 (34.16)                                        
 33 Burgess, Desiree E        14 PBAC-MR              1:08.12    1:07.96        
                  32.97     1:07.96 (34.99)                                        
 34 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               1:09.76    1:10.32        
                  34.41     1:10.32 (35.91)                                        
 35 Deaton, Hana              14 NBS-MR                    NT    1:11.20        
                  34.13     1:11.20 (37.07)                                        
 36 Candelaria, Azriela       13 McBurney-MR          1:08.53    1:11.79        
                  34.96     1:11.79 (36.83)                                        
 37 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              1:08.17    1:11.94        
                  33.82     1:11.94 (38.12)                                        
 38 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:14.25    1:13.08        
                  34.89     1:13.08 (38.19)                                        
 39 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:08.00    1:14.43        
                  36.74     1:14.43 (37.69)                                        
 40 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR               1:18.03    1:15.28        
                  36.47     1:15.28 (38.81)                                        
 41 Kannenberg, Sarah A       13 RFAC-MR              1:19.08    1:16.85        
                  36.34     1:16.85 (40.51)                                        
 42 Ruback, Nina M            13 NBS-MR               1:23.00    1:22.47        
                  40.19     1:22.47 (42.28)                                        
 43 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:23.19    1:28.72        
                  41.75     1:28.72 (46.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               1:58.15    1:57.21 ZQ     
                  26.88       56.60 (29.72)     1:27.26 (30.66)     1:57.21 (29.95)
  2 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:05.59    2:02.92 ZQ     
                  27.98       59.24 (31.26)     1:31.37 (32.13)     2:02.92 (31.55)
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.69    2:09.12 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.69 (32.60)     1:35.65 (33.96)     2:09.12 (33.47)
  4 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:08.38    2:10.65 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.19 (33.09)     1:37.00 (33.81)     2:10.65 (33.65)
  5 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.72    2:10.96 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.89 (33.86)     1:37.36 (33.47)     2:10.96 (33.60)
  6 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.21    2:12.83 SILV   
                  29.39     1:03.16 (33.77)     1:38.30 (35.14)     2:12.83 (34.53)
B - Final
  7 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:12.40    2:06.18 SILV   
                  29.56     1:00.93 (31.37)     1:33.88 (32.95)     2:06.18 (32.30)
  8 McCawley, Lindsay G       13 Thrashers-NI         2:13.20    2:08.45 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.40 (33.11)     1:36.53 (33.13)     2:08.45 (31.92)
  9 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               2:12.12    2:11.96 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.49 (33.07)     1:37.13 (34.64)     2:11.96 (34.83)
 10 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               2:13.44    2:12.15 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.27 (33.24)     1:38.72 (34.45)     2:12.15 (33.43)
 11 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:12.80    2:12.48 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.64 (34.10)     1:39.64 (35.00)     2:12.48 (32.84)
 12 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.74    2:14.96 SILV   
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)     1:38.47 (35.41)     2:14.96 (36.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               1:57.33    1:58.15 qZQ    
                  27.14       57.27 (30.13)     1:28.21 (30.94)     1:58.15 (29.94)
  2 Pappas, Alexa M           13 WEST-CT              2:01.15    1:58.73 qZQ    
                  27.10       56.96 (29.86)     1:28.01 (31.05)     1:58.73 (30.72)
  3 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:02.97    2:05.59 qSILV  
                  28.70     1:00.33 (31.63)     1:32.94 (32.61)     2:05.59 (32.65)
  4 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST-CT              2:09.06    2:07.19 qSILV  
                  29.66     1:01.62 (31.96)     1:34.55 (32.93)     2:07.19 (32.64)
  5 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:02.86    2:08.38 qSILV  
                  29.93     1:02.70 (32.77)     1:35.86 (33.16)     2:08.38 (32.52)
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.21    2:09.69 qSILV  
                  29.59     1:02.43 (32.84)     1:36.26 (33.83)     2:09.69 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.17    2:10.72 qSILV  
                  29.39     1:02.17 (32.78)     1:37.21 (35.04)     2:10.72 (33.51)
  8 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.91    2:11.21 qSILV  
                  29.39     1:03.17 (33.78)     1:37.65 (34.48)     2:11.21 (33.56)
  9 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               2:12.17    2:12.12 qSILV  
                  29.06     1:01.76 (32.70)     1:36.36 (34.60)     2:12.12 (35.76)
 10 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:06.94    2:12.40 qSILV  
                  30.80     1:04.40 (33.60)     1:39.08 (34.68)     2:12.40 (33.32)
 11 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.39    2:12.74 qSILV  
                  29.24     1:01.35 (32.11)     1:36.46 (35.11)     2:12.74 (36.28)
 12 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:10.54    2:12.80 qSILV  
                  30.59     1:04.44 (33.85)     1:39.68 (35.24)     2:12.80 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McCawley, Lindsay G       13 Thrashers-NI         2:16.76    2:13.20 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.73 (34.43)     1:40.59 (33.86)     2:13.20 (32.61)
 14 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:13.44 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)     1:39.65 (35.15)     2:13.44 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.70    2:13.76 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.83 (33.90)     1:39.88 (35.05)     2:13.76 (33.88)
 16 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                2:09.37    2:14.33 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.19 (34.06)     1:39.72 (35.53)     2:14.33 (34.61)
 17 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:14.72 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.61 (34.08)     1:40.47 (34.86)     2:14.72 (34.25)
 18 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               2:11.82    2:15.15 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.37 (33.99)     1:40.22 (34.85)     2:15.15 (34.93)
 19 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:12.28    2:15.17 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.66 (34.38)     1:40.15 (35.49)     2:15.17 (35.02)
 20 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.15    2:15.62 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.79 (34.87)     1:41.32 (35.53)     2:15.62 (34.30)
 21 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               2:15.71    2:16.78 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.77 (34.89)     1:42.15 (35.38)     2:16.78 (34.63)
 22 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:15.61    2:17.85        
                  31.67     1:05.82 (34.15)     1:41.99 (36.17)     2:17.85 (35.86)
 23 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR               2:14.41    2:18.54        
                  31.53     1:06.73 (35.20)     1:43.38 (36.65)     2:18.54 (35.16)
 24 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                2:11.01    2:18.64        
                  30.92     1:06.16 (35.24)     1:42.64 (36.48)     2:18.64 (36.00)
 25 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:19.61        
                  31.47     1:07.39 (35.92)     1:44.48 (37.09)     2:19.61 (35.13)
 26 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:15.58    2:20.74        
                  31.73     1:07.46 (35.73)     1:44.58 (37.12)     2:20.74 (36.16)
 27 Mohyla, Aislinn J         14 AG-MR                2:49.45    2:21.93        
                  31.75     1:07.59 (35.84)     1:44.22 (36.63)     2:21.93 (37.71)
 28 Schultz, Ava E            14 PBAC-MR              2:08.55    2:22.68        
                  31.64     1:07.26 (35.62)     1:45.01 (37.75)     2:22.68 (37.67)
 29 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               2:34.50    2:30.45        
                  35.25     1:13.49 (38.24)     1:52.69 (39.20)     2:30.45 (37.76)
 30 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               2:30.40    2:31.08        
                  34.57     1:14.26 (39.69)     1:54.14 (39.88)     2:31.08 (36.94)
 31 Deaton, Hana              14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:42.45        
                  34.35     1:14.98 (40.63)     1:59.11 (44.13)     2:42.45 (43.34)
 32 Candelaria, Azriela       13 McBurney-MR          2:36.86    2:45.71        
                  36.57     1:20.31 (43.74)     2:06.29 (45.98)     2:45.71 (39.42)
 33 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              2:49.18    2:53.29        
                  37.81     1:22.57 (44.76)     2:08.97 (46.40)     2:53.29 (44.32)
 34 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              3:01.38    3:05.75        
                  41.26     1:29.86 (48.60)     2:18.01 (48.15)     3:05.75 (47.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.35   1/15/2017 Alexa Pappas, WEST -CT                       
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pappas, Alexa M           13 WEST-CT              1:01.27      58.35 ZQ     
                  27.84       58.35 (30.51)                                        
  2 Low, Kaylee P             13 LBA-MR               1:06.70    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.65 (33.94)                                        
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.72 (33.87)                                        
  4 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI         1:06.58    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.15 (34.33)                                        
  5 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                1:06.52    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.34 (34.57)                                        
  6 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.46 (35.87)                                        
B - Final
  7 Piscitell, Sophia H       13 WEST-CT              1:10.35    1:07.70 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.70 (34.79)                                        
  8 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:12.56    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.62 (35.76)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               1:10.40    1:09.82 SILV   
                  34.38     1:09.82 (35.44)                                        
 10 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR               1:12.09    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.57 (36.35)                                        
 11 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               1:12.16    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.40     1:11.98 (36.58)                                        
 12 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               1:12.66    1:13.45        
                  35.78     1:13.45 (37.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.35   1/15/2017 Alexa Pappas, WEST -CT                       
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pappas, Alexa M           13 WEST-CT                59.64    1:01.27 qZQ    
                  29.86     1:01.27 (31.41)                                        
  2 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST-CT              1:03.25    1:05.47 qSILV  
                  31.69     1:05.47 (33.78)                                        
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.10    1:05.97 qSILV  
                  32.19     1:05.97 (33.78)                                        
  4 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                1:06.24    1:06.52 qSILV  
                  32.20     1:06.52 (34.32)                                        
  5 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI         1:03.63    1:06.58 qSILV  
                  31.95     1:06.58 (34.63)                                        
  6 Low, Kaylee P             13 LBA-MR               1:07.93    1:06.70 qSILV  
                  32.16     1:06.70 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.85    1:09.83 qSILV  
                  33.96     1:09.83 (35.87)                                        
  8 Piscitell, Sophia H       13 WEST-CT              1:09.74    1:10.35 qSILV  
                  34.56     1:10.35 (35.79)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               1:11.31    1:10.40 qSILV  
                  34.35     1:10.40 (36.05)                                        
 10 Linell, Nicole E          13 WEST-CT              1:11.52    1:11.21 qSILV  
                  34.82     1:11.21 (36.39)                                        
 11 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR               1:09.86    1:12.09 qSILV  
                  35.26     1:12.09 (36.83)                                        
 12 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               1:13.38    1:12.16 qSILV  
                  35.27     1:12.16 (36.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:12.66    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.86     1:12.56 (36.70)                                        
 14 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.66 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                1:11.77    1:14.36        
                  36.31     1:14.36 (38.05)                                        
 16 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               1:14.26    1:14.49        
                  36.49     1:14.49 (38.00)                                        
 17 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               1:14.99    1:15.64        
                  36.50     1:15.64 (39.14)                                        
 18 Olazabal, Allison I       13 LBA-MR               1:19.51    1:18.69        
                  38.13     1:18.69 (40.56)                                        
 19 Burgess, Desiree E        14 PBAC-MR              1:17.34    1:18.96        
                  38.29     1:18.96 (40.67)                                        
 20 Hawks, Maddie R           13 WEST-CT              1:20.03    1:20.07        
                  40.96     1:20.07 (39.11)                                        
 21 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:22.63    1:22.81        
                  42.22     1:22.81 (40.59)                                        
 22 Candelaria, Azriela       13 McBurney-MR          1:20.44    1:23.64        
                  40.69     1:23.64 (42.95)                                        
 23 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:28.91    1:25.27        
 24 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               1:25.76    1:26.13        
                  43.27     1:26.13 (42.86)                                        
 25 Deaton, Hana              14 NBS-MR                    NT    1:26.16        
                  41.21     1:26.16 (44.95)                                        
 26 Kannenberg, Sarah A       13 RFAC-MR              1:29.27    1:26.82        
                  40.75     1:26.82 (46.07)                                        
 27 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:34.96    1:45.04        
                  50.70     1:45.04 (54.34)                                        
 -- Ruback, Nina M            13 NBS-MR               1:34.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.73                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:17.75    2:16.96 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:06.62 (34.26)     1:41.97 (35.35)     2:16.96 (34.99)
  2 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST-CT              2:18.31    2:17.81 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:06.78 (34.46)     1:42.61 (35.83)     2:17.81 (35.20)
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.51    2:21.63 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.09 (36.33)     1:46.17 (37.08)     2:21.63 (35.46)
  4 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:26.91 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.96 (36.59)     1:49.51 (38.55)     2:26.91 (37.40)
  5 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:28.47    2:28.83 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.80 (37.28)     1:50.45 (38.65)     2:28.83 (38.38)
  6 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR               2:29.13    2:29.37 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.25 (37.64)     1:51.04 (38.79)     2:29.37 (38.33)
B - Final
  7 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:34.46    2:26.46 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.57 (36.46)     1:49.84 (38.27)     2:26.46 (36.62)
  8 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.09    2:27.77 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.98 (37.31)     1:50.45 (38.47)     2:27.77 (37.32)
  9 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.31    2:36.73        
                  36.08     1:15.35 (39.27)     1:56.94 (41.59)     2:36.73 (39.79)
 10 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.70    2:37.27        
                  35.55     1:15.24 (39.69)     1:56.37 (41.13)     2:37.27 (40.90)
 11 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               2:38.05    2:38.41        
                  36.34     1:16.30 (39.96)     1:58.05 (41.75)     2:38.41 (40.36)
 -- Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.52         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:13.95    2:17.75 qZQ    
                  32.16     1:06.26 (34.10)     1:41.93 (35.67)     2:17.75 (35.82)
  2 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST-CT              2:16.94    2:18.31 qSILV  
                  32.09     1:06.62 (34.53)     1:42.43 (35.81)     2:18.31 (35.88)
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.89    2:20.51 qSILV  
                  32.53     1:07.98 (35.45)     1:44.93 (36.95)     2:20.51 (35.58)
  4 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.40    2:26.22 qSILV  
                  34.22     1:11.30 (37.08)     1:49.36 (38.06)     2:26.22 (36.86)
  5 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:27.29    2:28.47 qSILV  
                  35.44     1:12.79 (37.35)     1:51.49 (38.70)     2:28.47 (36.98)
  6 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR               2:26.64    2:29.13 qSILV  
                  35.34     1:13.07 (37.73)     1:51.40 (38.33)     2:29.13 (37.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.87    2:31.31 qSILV  
                  35.99     1:14.18 (38.19)     1:54.23 (40.05)     2:31.31 (37.08)
  8 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.31    2:32.09 qSILV  
                  36.41     1:15.23 (38.82)     1:54.86 (39.63)     2:32.09 (37.23)
  9 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:33.64    2:34.46 qSILV  
                  36.96     1:16.00 (39.04)     1:56.03 (40.03)     2:34.46 (38.43)
 10 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.65    2:36.70 q      
                  36.44     1:15.80 (39.36)     1:57.12 (41.32)     2:36.70 (39.58)
 11 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               2:47.07    2:38.05 q      
                  36.64     1:16.79 (40.15)     1:58.64 (41.85)     2:38.05 (39.41)
 12 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                2:31.31    2:39.49 q      
                  37.44     1:17.29 (39.85)     1:58.99 (41.70)     2:39.49 (40.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.85    2:40.52        
                  37.86     1:18.77 (40.91)     2:00.73 (41.96)     2:40.52 (39.79)
 14 Olazabal, Allison I       13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:52.96        
                  40.36     1:24.32 (43.96)     2:09.57 (45.25)     2:52.96 (43.39)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               1:11.71    1:10.81 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:10.81 (37.22)                                        
  2 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT              1:11.19    1:10.93 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:10.93 (37.20)                                        
  3 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST-CT              1:12.24    1:12.24 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:12.24 (37.16)                                        
  4 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                1:16.21    1:13.46 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:13.46 (38.88)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.85    1:13.66 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:13.66 (38.79)                                        
  6 McCawley, Lindsay G       13 Thrashers-NI         1:14.64    1:14.46 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.46 (38.83)                                        
B - Final
  7 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:16.89    1:13.95 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:13.95 (39.01)                                        
  8 Low, Kaylee P             13 LBA-MR               1:18.49    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.76 (40.53)                                        
  9 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI         1:19.59    1:17.26 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.26 (41.32)                                        
 10 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               1:19.63    1:17.68 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.68 (41.42)                                        
 11 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.09    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.29 (41.38)                                        
 12 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR               1:18.85    1:19.51 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.51 (41.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT              1:08.07    1:11.19 qZQ    
                  33.77     1:11.19 (37.42)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:11.71 qZQ    
                  34.00     1:11.71 (37.71)                                        
  3 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST-CT              1:10.99    1:12.24 qZQ    
                  34.76     1:12.24 (37.48)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.92    1:13.85 qZQ    
                  35.94     1:13.85 (37.91)                                        
  5 McCawley, Lindsay G       13 Thrashers-NI         1:10.17    1:14.64 qSILV  
                  35.69     1:14.64 (38.95)                                        
  6 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                1:15.89    1:16.21 qSILV  
                  36.59     1:16.21 (39.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:16.74    1:16.89 qSILV  
                  35.97     1:16.89 (40.92)                                        
  8 Low, Kaylee P             13 LBA-MR               1:19.97    1:18.49 qSILV  
                  36.30     1:18.49 (42.19)                                        
  9 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:18.85 qSILV  
                  37.76     1:18.85 (41.09)                                        
 10 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.65    1:19.09 qSILV  
                  37.89     1:19.09 (41.20)                                        
 11 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI         1:24.21    1:19.59 qSILV  
                  37.51     1:19.59 (42.08)                                        
 12 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               1:19.34    1:19.63 qSILV  
                  37.06     1:19.63 (42.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                1:19.16    1:21.21 SILV   
                  38.05     1:21.21 (43.16)                                        
 14 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:22.38 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.38 (43.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              1:20.91    1:23.51        
                  40.19     1:23.51 (43.32)                                        
 16 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:24.89        
                  41.32     1:24.89 (43.57)                                        
 17 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               1:25.59    1:25.64        
                  41.01     1:25.64 (44.63)                                        
 18 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               1:25.93    1:26.08        
                  40.28     1:26.08 (45.80)                                        
 19 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               1:27.76    1:26.14        
                  40.91     1:26.14 (45.23)                                        
 20 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:29.22    1:26.94        
                  42.06     1:26.94 (44.88)                                        
 21 Burgess, Desiree E        14 PBAC-MR              1:36.01    1:31.99        
                  43.99     1:31.99 (48.00)                                        
 22 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR               1:34.67    1:32.60        
                  44.70     1:32.60 (47.90)                                        
 23 Deaton, Hana              14 NBS-MR                    NT    1:34.72        
                  45.35     1:34.72 (49.37)                                        
 24 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:39.44    1:35.91        
                  45.42     1:35.91 (50.49)                                        
 25 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               1:34.51    1:35.95        
                  45.80     1:35.95 (50.15)                                        
 26 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:35.97    1:38.54        
                  47.16     1:38.54 (51.38)                                        
 27 Candelaria, Azriela       13 McBurney-MR          1:40.96    1:39.52        
                  45.05     1:39.52 (54.47)                                        
 28 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              1:36.06    1:39.84        
                  47.54     1:39.84 (52.30)                                        
 29 Kannenberg, Sarah A       13 RFAC-MR              1:45.01    1:40.60        
                  47.19     1:40.60 (53.41)                                        
 30 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:45.84    1:52.42        
                  53.11     1:52.42 (59.31)                                        
 -- Biefeldt, Thyra A         13 McBurney-MR          2:26.72         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linell, Nicole E          13 WEST-CT              2:30.04    2:26.78 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:10.65 (37.07)     1:48.91 (38.26)     2:26.78 (37.87)
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.92    2:35.22 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:15.32 (40.73)     1:55.04 (39.72)     2:35.22 (40.18)
  3 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT              2:36.49    2:35.31 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:13.91 (39.06)     1:53.96 (40.05)     2:35.31 (41.35)
  4 McCawley, Lindsay G       13 Thrashers-NI         2:36.88    2:36.48 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:16.23 (39.22)     1:56.81 (40.58)     2:36.48 (39.67)
  5 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:48.96    2:38.85 ZQ     
                  34.63     1:14.92 (40.29)     1:56.66 (41.74)     2:38.85 (42.19)
  6 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:43.92    2:45.32 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.56 (41.73)     2:01.39 (42.83)     2:45.32 (43.93)
B - Final
  7 Piscitell, Sophia H       13 WEST-CT              2:50.69    2:42.97 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.76 (41.94)     2:02.18 (42.42)     2:42.97 (40.79)
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:50.69    2:43.63 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.33 (41.40)     2:00.98 (43.65)     2:43.63 (42.65)
  9 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              2:57.94    2:49.29 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.69 (42.85)     2:05.70 (44.01)     2:49.29 (43.59)
 10 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.15    2:50.06 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.46 (43.55)     2:05.93 (44.47)     2:50.06 (44.13)
 11 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               2:58.99    2:58.25        
                  40.75     1:26.35 (45.60)     2:12.55 (46.20)     2:58.25 (45.70)
 12 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.62    3:01.67        
                  40.40     1:26.14 (45.74)     2:14.09 (47.95)     3:01.67 (47.58)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linell, Nicole E          13 WEST-CT              2:30.20    2:30.04 qZQ    
                  35.52     1:13.17 (37.65)     1:52.24 (39.07)     2:30.04 (37.80)
  2 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT              2:30.34    2:36.49 qZQ    
                  35.02     1:14.21 (39.19)     1:55.50 (41.29)     2:36.49 (40.99)
  3 McCawley, Lindsay G       13 Thrashers-NI         2:42.71    2:36.88 qZQ    
                  36.65     1:17.14 (40.49)     1:57.97 (40.83)     2:36.88 (38.91)
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.31    2:38.92 qZQ    
                  36.11     1:16.60 (40.49)     1:57.63 (41.03)     2:38.92 (41.29)
  5 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:38.39    2:43.92 qSILV  
                  36.58     1:17.88 (41.30)     2:00.51 (42.63)     2:43.92 (43.41)
  6 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:44.61    2:48.96 qSILV  
                2:24.34     2:49.05 (24.71)     3:03.00 (13.95)         2:48.96 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:49.04    2:50.69 qSILV  
                  37.94     1:22.48 (44.54)     2:07.30 (44.82)     2:50.69 (43.39)
  7 Piscitell, Sophia H       13 WEST-CT              2:55.52    2:50.69 qSILV  
                                1:22.41 ( )     2:06.84 (44.43)     2:50.69 (43.85)
  9 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.71    2:51.15 qSILV  
                  38.86     1:21.57 (42.71)     2:06.27 (44.70)     2:51.15 (44.88)
 10 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              3:00.97    2:57.94 q      
                  39.96     1:25.29 (45.33)     2:12.35 (47.06)     2:57.94 (45.59)
 11 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               2:59.82    2:58.99 q      
                  40.72     1:25.90 (45.18)     2:12.47 (46.57)     2:58.99 (46.52)
 12 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.04    3:01.62 q      
                  40.04     1:25.48 (45.44)     2:14.29 (48.81)     3:01.62 (47.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:58.44    3:02.64        
                  43.02     1:28.70 (45.68)     2:16.17 (47.47)     3:02.64 (46.47)
 14 Hawks, Maddie R           13 WEST-CT              3:13.63    3:08.91        
                  42.29     1:30.46 (48.17)     2:20.30 (49.84)     3:08.91 (48.61)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               1:01.28      59.72 ZQ     
                  28.37       59.72 (31.35)                                        
  2 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT              1:05.27    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:02.81 (33.29)                                        
  3 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:03.56 (34.47)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.75    1:03.78 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:03.78 (34.14)                                        
  5 Linell, Nicole E          13 WEST-CT              1:06.78    1:04.99 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.99 (33.78)                                        
  6 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                1:07.14    1:05.45 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.45 (34.77)                                        
B - Final
  7 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI         1:07.74    1:03.18 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:03.18 (33.65)                                        
  8 Low, Kaylee P             13 LBA-MR               1:08.26    1:04.50 SILV   
                  29.63     1:04.50 (34.87)                                        
  9 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:08.21 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.21 (36.45)                                        
 10 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.74    1:09.64 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.64 (37.18)                                        
 11 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.74    1:09.70 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.70 (37.17)                                        
 12 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.04    1:10.45 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.45 (37.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR                 59.25    1:01.28 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:01.28 (32.30)                                        
  2 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:04.09 qSILV  
                  29.51     1:04.09 (34.58)                                        
  3 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT              1:00.27    1:05.27 qSILV  
                  30.62     1:05.27 (34.65)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.68    1:05.75 qSILV  
                  31.65     1:05.75 (34.10)                                        
  5 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST-CT              1:06.79    1:06.30 qSILV  
                  31.40     1:06.30 (34.90)                                        
  6 Linell, Nicole E          13 WEST-CT              1:07.01    1:06.78 qSILV  
                  32.08     1:06.78 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                1:07.04    1:07.14 qSILV  
                  32.08     1:07.14 (35.06)                                        
  8 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI         1:02.32    1:07.74 qSILV  
                  31.76     1:07.74 (35.98)                                        
  9 Low, Kaylee P             13 LBA-MR               1:02.72    1:08.26 qSILV  
                  30.72     1:08.26 (37.54)                                        
 10 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:09.74 qSILV  
                  32.33     1:09.74 (37.41)                                        
 10 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.20    1:09.74 qSILV  
                  33.55     1:09.74 (36.19)                                        
 12 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62    1:10.26 qSILV  
                  33.12     1:10.26 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.45    1:11.04 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.04 (38.34)                                        
 14 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:08.55    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.07 (37.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               1:09.54    1:11.52 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.52 (39.06)                                        
 16 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                1:08.04    1:12.19        
                  34.74     1:12.19 (37.45)                                        
 17 McCawley, Lindsay G       13 Thrashers-NI         1:13.24    1:12.22        
                  33.86     1:12.22 (38.36)                                        
 18 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:13.03        
                  33.52     1:13.03 (39.51)                                        
 19 Mohyla, Aislinn J         14 AG-MR                1:12.68    1:15.31        
                  35.05     1:15.31 (40.26)                                        
 20 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:16.23        
                  34.45     1:16.23 (41.78)                                        
 21 Olazabal, Allison I       13 LBA-MR               1:16.34    1:17.74        
                  35.39     1:17.74 (42.35)                                        
 22 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:26.25    1:26.03        
                  38.09     1:26.03 (47.94)                                        
 23 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:27.29    1:36.29        
                  43.64     1:36.29 (52.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.01    2:30.95 SILV   
                1:35.46      1:38.46 (3.00)      1:45.46 (7.00)     2:30.95 (45.49)
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:42.82    2:33.43 SILV   
                1:36.46      1:39.46 (3.00)      1:45.46 (6.00)     2:33.43 (47.97)
  3 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:45.11    2:43.27        
                1:34.46      1:37.46 (3.00)     1:56.46 (19.00)     2:43.27 (46.81)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.37    2:28.01 qSILV  
                  30.80     1:06.10 (35.30)     1:44.61 (38.51)     2:28.01 (43.40)
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:35.31    2:42.82 q      
                  37.55     1:19.74 (42.19)     2:01.10 (41.36)     2:42.82 (41.72)
  3 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:42.21    2:45.11 q      
                  34.38     1:14.89 (40.51)     1:59.17 (44.28)     2:45.11 (45.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.94   1/14/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR               
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               2:12.12    2:08.94 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.97 (32.76)     1:39.48 (38.51)     2:08.94 (29.46)
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.02    2:16.31 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:04.58 (35.11)     1:44.74 (40.16)     2:16.31 (31.57)
  3 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST-CT              2:19.47    2:17.61 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:05.78 (34.77)     1:45.66 (39.88)     2:17.61 (31.95)
  4 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT              2:22.08    2:21.36 SILV   
                  29.88     1:06.81 (36.93)     1:46.77 (39.96)     2:21.36 (34.59)
  5 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:19.85    2:22.02 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.59 (34.80)     1:48.19 (42.60)     2:22.02 (33.83)
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.14    2:23.51 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.08 (34.68)     1:50.06 (43.98)     2:23.51 (33.45)
B - Final
  7 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               2:28.06    2:24.12 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.81 (36.62)     1:51.69 (43.88)     2:24.12 (32.43)
  8 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:27.51    2:24.21 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.92 (36.67)     1:51.98 (43.06)     2:24.21 (32.23)
  9 McCawley, Lindsay G       13 Thrashers-NI         2:25.36    2:25.93 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.24 (39.21)     1:52.67 (40.43)     2:25.93 (33.26)
 10 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.09    2:26.15 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.35 (37.17)     1:54.24 (45.89)     2:26.15 (31.91)
 11 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.09    2:26.98 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.52 (37.73)     1:54.21 (43.69)     2:26.98 (32.77)
 12 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.16    2:28.65 SILV   
                  30.63     1:08.12 (37.49)     1:53.63 (45.51)     2:28.65 (35.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.94   1/14/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR               
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:12.12 qMETS  
                  28.89     1:02.21 (33.32)     1:41.77 (39.56)     2:12.12 (30.35)
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.18    2:17.02 qZQ    
                  29.61     1:05.02 (35.41)     1:44.84 (39.82)     2:17.02 (32.18)
  3 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST-CT              2:16.88    2:19.47 qZQ    
                  30.58     1:06.09 (35.51)     1:47.39 (41.30)     2:19.47 (32.08)
  4 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:20.25    2:19.85 qZQ    
                  30.71     1:04.89 (34.18)     1:46.85 (41.96)     2:19.85 (33.00)
  5 Linell, Kate C            14 WEST-CT              2:21.65    2:22.08 qSILV  
                  31.09     1:09.06 (37.97)     1:49.06 (40.00)     2:22.08 (33.02)
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.91    2:25.14 qSILV  
                  31.69     1:06.40 (34.71)     1:51.22 (44.82)     2:25.14 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCawley, Lindsay G       13 Thrashers-NI         2:17.52    2:25.36 qSILV  
                  33.53     1:13.18 (39.65)     1:52.31 (39.13)     2:25.36 (33.05)
  8 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.97    2:26.09 qSILV  
                  32.09     1:09.90 (37.81)     1:22.00 (12.10)   2:26.09 (1:04.09)
  9 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.34    2:27.09 qSILV  
                  31.14     1:07.30 (36.16)     1:53.71 (46.41)     2:27.09 (33.38)
 10 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:25.87    2:27.51 qSILV  
                  33.80     1:11.03 (37.23)     1:54.03 (43.00)     2:27.51 (33.48)
 11 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               2:34.19    2:28.06 qSILV  
                  30.58     1:08.25 (37.67)     1:53.26 (45.01)     2:28.06 (34.80)
 12 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.28    2:29.16 qSILV  
                  29.97     1:07.68 (37.71)     1:54.15 (46.47)     2:29.16 (35.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Telech, Marissa L         14 Thrashers-NI         2:28.84    2:29.47 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.82 (38.38)     1:54.41 (44.59)     2:29.47 (35.06)
 14 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:33.55    2:29.92 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.04 (37.29)     1:57.13 (46.09)     2:29.92 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.27    2:30.37 SILV   
                  32.58     1:11.03 (38.45)     1:55.65 (44.62)     2:30.37 (34.72)
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:29.93    2:30.65 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.59 (39.39)     1:57.35 (43.76)     2:30.65 (33.30)
 17 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.19    2:34.53 SILV   
                  32.09     1:13.57 (41.48)     2:00.02 (46.45)     2:34.53 (34.51)
 18 Low, Kaylee P             13 LBA-MR               2:31.99    2:34.62 SILV   
                  29.56     1:05.34 (35.78)     1:56.15 (50.81)     2:34.62 (38.47)
 19 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                2:29.26    2:35.28 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.74 (38.84)     1:58.46 (46.72)     2:35.28 (36.82)
 20 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:35.14    2:35.51 SILV   
                  34.31     1:13.99 (39.68)     2:01.87 (47.88)     2:35.51 (33.64)
 21 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               2:33.57    2:35.53 SILV   
                  33.11     1:12.88 (39.77)     2:02.00 (49.12)     2:35.53 (33.53)
 22 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:35.72 SILV   
                  40.64     1:18.64 (38.00)     2:00.95 (42.31)     2:35.72 (34.77)
 23 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:34.73    2:35.75 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.25 (40.28)     2:02.02 (47.77)     2:35.75 (33.73)
 24 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               2:39.76    2:38.10 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.47 (40.06)     2:03.64 (48.17)     2:38.10 (34.46)
 25 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              3:21.77    2:40.21 SILV   
                1:03.21     1:44.21 (41.00)     2:40.21 (56.00)         2:40.21 ( )
 26 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                2:43.00    2:40.22 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.99 (39.53)     2:05.33 (49.34)     2:40.22 (34.89)
 27 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:32.11    2:40.44 SILV   
                  35.26     1:17.88 (42.62)     2:04.71 (46.83)     2:40.44 (35.73)
 28 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              2:42.06    2:41.37 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.76 (43.51)     2:05.40 (45.64)     2:41.37 (35.97)
 29 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               2:41.92    2:42.80        
                  35.01     1:17.33 (42.32)     2:04.59 (47.26)     2:42.80 (38.21)
 30 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               2:55.16    2:50.26        
                1:07.00     1:22.00 (15.00)     2:12.82 (50.82)     2:50.26 (37.44)
 31 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:51.93        
                  46.39     1:27.40 (41.01)     2:13.53 (46.13)     2:51.93 (38.40)
 32 Olazabal, Allison I       13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:56.80        
                  44.25     1:26.60 (42.35)     2:19.18 (52.58)     2:56.80 (37.62)
 33 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               2:59.23    2:56.89        
                  42.22     1:27.47 (45.25)     2:19.23 (51.76)     2:56.89 (37.66)
 34 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               3:26.77    2:58.78        
                  48.98     1:30.96 (41.98)     2:23.63 (52.67)     2:58.78 (35.15)
 35 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              2:52.19    3:02.72        
                  35.95     1:21.83 (45.88)     2:21.05 (59.22)     3:02.72 (41.67)
 36 Candelaria, Azriela       13 McBurney-MR          3:02.29    3:12.80        
                  40.89     1:29.25 (48.36)   2:31.61 (1:02.36)     3:12.80 (41.19)
 37 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR               3:20.97    3:14.20        
                  42.67     1:33.67 (51.00)     2:29.81 (56.14)     3:14.20 (44.39)
 38 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              3:21.45    3:31.36        
                  48.21     1:40.32 (52.11)   2:41.99 (1:01.67)     3:31.36 (49.37)
 -- Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               3:00.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.02         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  33.02     1:11.15 (38.13)     1:57.73 (46.58)          DQ (34.08)
 -- Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR               2:31.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.19  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.21      24.16 METS   
  2 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                24.90      24.82 METS   
  3 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI           25.45      25.28 AGTC   
  4 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.94      25.46 AGTC   
  5 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.30      25.49 AGTC   
  6 Phelan, Megan K           15 WEST-CT                26.15      25.68 AGTC   
B - Final
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR                26.55      25.75 AGTC   
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                26.73      26.06 AGTC   
  9 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR                 26.17      26.18 AGTC   
 10 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      26.24 AGTC   
 11 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.49      26.36 AGTC   
 12 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.56      26.37 AGTC   
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.19  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.04      24.21 qMETS  
  2 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                23.81      24.90 qMETS  
  3 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.30      24.94 qMETS  
  4 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.32      25.30 qAGTC  
  5 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI           24.52      25.45 qAGTC  
  6 Phelan, Megan K           15 WEST-CT                25.02      26.15 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR                 25.54      26.17 qAGTC  
  7 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.63      26.17 qAGTC  
  9 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR                 25.25      26.38 qAGTC  
 10 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89      26.49 qAGTC  
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR                25.13      26.55 qAGTC  
 12 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.49      26.56 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                26.00      26.73 AGTC   
 14 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21      26.90 AGTC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR                 26.75      27.12 AGTC   
 16 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      27.27 AGTC   
 17 Ott, Hannah M             15 Thrashers-NI           27.08      27.46 AGTC   
 18 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.91      27.52        
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      27.54        
 20 Courtney, Rian O          15 LBA-MR                 27.75      27.79        
 21 Franco, Katie             12 WEST-CT                27.42      27.86        
 22 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR                 27.50      27.90        
 23 Kovach, Maddie A          16 WEST-CT                27.09      28.03        
 24 Reede, Sydney A           15 NBS-MR                 27.12      28.14        
 25 Kopis, Bob K              11 WEST-CT                28.94      28.30        
 25 Christman, Sammie K       17 AG-MR                  28.24      28.30        
 27 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR                 25.71      28.40        
 28 Lau, Emilee               16 McBurney-MR            28.23      28.46        
 29 Keister, Elise M          16 Thrashers-NI           27.15      28.68        
 30 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR                 29.35      29.19        
 31 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR                30.00      29.57        
 32 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR                27.26      29.93        
 33 Keach, Lexi N             15 Thrashers-NI           29.15      30.28        
 34 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                  30.85      31.06        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR                27.35         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                54.69  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.45      54.16 METS   
                  26.09       54.16 (28.07)                                        
  2 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI           55.48      54.76 AGTC   
                  26.71       54.76 (28.05)                                        
  3 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                55.89      55.01 AGTC   
                  26.39       55.01 (28.62)                                        
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                  56.40      55.44 AGTC   
                  26.58       55.44 (28.86)                                        
  5 Phelan, Megan K           15 WEST-CT                56.12      56.16 AGTC   
                  26.86       56.16 (29.30)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR                 56.56      56.45 AGTC   
                  27.48       56.45 (28.97)                                        
B - Final
  7 Pierce, Summer M          15 Thrashers-NI           57.16      54.80 AGTC   
                  26.63       54.80 (28.17)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR                57.60      55.60 AGTC   
                  26.98       55.60 (28.62)                                        
  9 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.64      55.77 AGTC   
                  27.04       55.77 (28.73)                                        
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                57.72      55.91 AGTC   
                  27.03       55.91 (28.88)                                        
 11 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR                 56.67      56.20 AGTC   
                  27.09       56.20 (29.11)                                        
 12 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR                 57.61      57.00 AGTC   
                  27.26       57.00 (29.74)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                54.69  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.92      54.45 qMETS  
                  26.08       54.45 (28.37)                                        
  2 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI           54.15      55.48 qAGTC  
                  26.76       55.48 (28.72)                                        
  3 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                52.43      55.89 qAGTC  
                  26.62       55.89 (29.27)                                        
  4 Phelan, Megan K           15 WEST-CT                53.54      56.12 qAGTC  
                  27.19       56.12 (28.93)                                        
  5 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                  53.73      56.40 qAGTC  
                  27.15       56.40 (29.25)                                        
  6 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.84      56.45 qAGTC  
                  26.83       56.45 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR                 56.35      56.56 qAGTC  
                  27.30       56.56 (29.26)                                        
  8 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.02      56.64 qAGTC  
                  27.68       56.64 (28.96)                                        
  9 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR                 55.18      56.67 qAGTC  
                  27.67       56.67 (29.00)                                        
 10 Pierce, Summer M          15 Thrashers-NI           54.07      57.16 qAGTC  
                  27.63       57.16 (29.53)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR                54.61      57.60 qAGTC  
                  14.88       57.60 (42.72)                                        
 12 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR                 54.90      57.61 qAGTC  
                  27.56       57.61 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                54.71      57.72 AGTC   
                  27.77       57.72 (29.95)                                        
 14 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR                 58.13      57.99 AGTC   
                  27.71       57.99 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.26      58.38 AGTC   
                  28.25       58.38 (30.13)                                        
 16 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR                 56.66      58.41 AGTC   
                  28.25       58.41 (30.16)                                        
 17 Ott, Hannah M             15 Thrashers-NI           59.88      58.42 AGTC   
                  28.42       58.42 (30.00)                                        
 18 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.46      58.49 AGTC   
                  27.88       58.49 (30.61)                                        
 19 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR                56.53      58.91        
                  28.60       58.91 (30.31)                                        
 20 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR                 56.59      59.15        
                  28.47       59.15 (30.68)                                        
 21 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      59.16        
                  28.00       59.16 (31.16)                                        
 22 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.22      59.70        
                  28.77       59.70 (30.93)                                        
 23 Keister, Elise M          16 Thrashers-NI           58.06    1:00.01        
                  29.12     1:00.01 (30.89)                                        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR                58.09    1:00.11        
                  28.67     1:00.11 (31.44)                                        
 25 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR                 58.45    1:00.65        
                  28.90     1:00.65 (31.75)                                        
 26 Kovach, Maddie A          16 WEST-CT                59.70    1:01.51        
                  29.43     1:01.51 (32.08)                                        
 27 DeGeorge, Sierra          15 PBAC-MR              1:01.12    1:02.76        
                  29.77     1:02.76 (32.99)                                        
 28 Reede, Sydney A           15 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:04.25        
                  30.53     1:04.25 (33.72)                                        
 29 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               1:03.53    1:04.77        
                  31.37     1:04.77 (33.40)                                        
 30 Gibson, Grace M           15 LBA-MR               1:03.67    1:05.46        
                  31.16     1:05.46 (34.30)                                        
 31 Rief, Meredith K          16 WEST-CT              1:03.52    1:05.85        
                  32.22     1:05.85 (33.63)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Deanna J        16 LBA-MR               1:04.08    1:07.09        
                  32.52     1:07.09 (34.57)                                        
 33 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                1:07.23    1:07.38        
                  32.51     1:07.38 (34.87)                                        
 34 Keach, Lexi N             15 Thrashers-NI         1:12.34    1:09.06        
                  32.59     1:09.06 (36.47)                                        
 35 Weinstein, Sarah E        15 WEST-CT              1:08.73    1:10.62        
                  33.65     1:10.62 (36.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         1:58.38    1:55.17 METS   
                  26.64       55.28 (28.64)     1:25.17 (29.89)     1:55.17 (30.00)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              2:00.73    1:58.93 AGTC   
                  27.55       57.49 (29.94)     1:28.19 (30.70)     1:58.93 (30.74)
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                2:01.84    2:00.25 AGTC   
                  27.22       57.39 (30.17)     1:28.92 (31.53)     2:00.25 (31.33)
  4 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              2:00.15    2:00.38 AGTC   
                  28.14       58.10 (29.96)     1:29.14 (31.04)     2:00.38 (31.24)
  5 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    2:04.29 AGTC   
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)     1:31.79 (31.92)     2:04.29 (32.50)
  6 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.69    2:05.95 AGTC   
                  27.98       59.54 (31.56)     1:32.76 (33.22)     2:05.95 (33.19)
B - Final
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:05.31    2:00.96 AGTC   
                  27.64       58.54 (30.90)     1:30.39 (31.85)     2:00.96 (30.57)
  8 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         2:06.62    2:01.24 AGTC   
                  28.28       58.94 (30.66)     1:30.67 (31.73)     2:01.24 (30.57)
  9 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:03.51    2:01.41 AGTC   
                  27.99       58.40 (30.41)     1:30.15 (31.75)     2:01.41 (31.26)
 10 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR               2:03.12    2:02.96 AGTC   
                  28.42       59.72 (31.30)     1:31.65 (31.93)     2:02.96 (31.31)
 11 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:05.90    2:03.35 AGTC   
                  28.35       59.33 (30.98)     1:31.18 (31.85)     2:03.35 (32.17)
 12 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.04    2:04.61 AGTC   
                  28.57     1:00.08 (31.51)     1:32.00 (31.92)     2:04.61 (32.61)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         1:57.67    1:58.38 qAGTC  
                  27.80       57.39 (29.59)     1:28.17 (30.78)     1:58.38 (30.21)
  2 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              1:56.61    2:00.15 qAGTC  
                  28.92       59.45 (30.53)     1:30.09 (30.64)     2:00.15 (30.06)
  3 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.13    2:00.69 qAGTC  
                  27.88       58.52 (30.64)     1:29.98 (31.46)     2:00.69 (30.71)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              1:54.39    2:00.73 qAGTC  
                  28.10       59.06 (30.96)     1:30.00 (30.94)     2:00.73 (30.73)
  5 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                1:55.74    2:01.84 qAGTC  
                  27.84       58.04 (30.20)     1:29.89 (31.85)     2:01.84 (31.95)
  6 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.61    2:02.90 qAGTC  
                  28.78       59.59 (30.81)     1:31.31 (31.72)     2:02.90 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR               1:59.45    2:03.12 qAGTC  
                  28.88     1:00.07 (31.19)     1:31.75 (31.68)     2:03.12 (31.37)
  8 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:05.92    2:03.51 qAGTC  
                  28.48       59.74 (31.26)     1:31.55 (31.81)     2:03.51 (31.96)
  9 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.38    2:04.04 qAGTC  
                  28.17       59.13 (30.96)     1:31.29 (32.16)     2:04.04 (32.75)
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:05.31 qAGTC  
                  28.56       59.78 (31.22)     1:32.27 (32.49)     2:05.31 (33.04)
 11 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:03.32    2:05.90 qAGTC  
                  29.27     1:01.08 (31.81)     1:33.59 (32.51)     2:05.90 (32.31)
 12 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         2:04.43    2:06.62 qAGTC  
                  28.89     1:00.72 (31.83)     1:33.97 (33.25)     2:06.62 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               2:06.39    2:06.69 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:02.72 (32.59)     1:34.74 (32.02)     2:06.69 (31.95)
 14 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI         2:09.83    2:06.97 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:01.99 (32.99)     1:34.60 (32.61)     2:06.97 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.74    2:07.30 AGTC   
                  28.49     1:12.00 (43.51)     1:33.76 (21.76)     2:07.30 (33.54)
 16 Ott, Hannah M             15 Thrashers-NI         2:02.78    2:07.44 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:02.15 (32.36)     1:34.39 (32.24)     2:07.44 (33.05)
 17 Pierce, Summer M          15 Thrashers-NI         1:55.51    2:07.51 AGTC   
                  28.52     1:00.46 (31.94)     1:34.00 (33.54)     2:07.51 (33.51)
 18 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                2:04.43    2:07.86 AGTC   
                  29.54     1:02.10 (32.56)     1:35.23 (33.13)     2:07.86 (32.63)
 19 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.51    2:08.64 AGTC   
                  29.36     1:01.74 (32.38)     1:35.31 (33.57)     2:08.64 (33.33)
 20 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.13    2:08.72 AGTC   
                  29.91     1:02.66 (32.75)     1:35.80 (33.14)     2:08.72 (32.92)
 21 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:05.63    2:09.16 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:02.26 (32.88)     1:35.65 (33.39)     2:09.16 (33.51)
 22 Christman, Sammie K       17 AG-MR                2:03.93    2:09.25        
                  30.37     1:03.73 (33.36)     1:37.36 (33.63)     2:09.25 (31.89)
 23 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.01    2:09.57        
                  29.00     1:01.77 (32.77)     1:35.67 (33.90)     2:09.57 (33.90)
 24 Keister, Elise M          16 Thrashers-NI         2:00.70    2:10.32        
                  30.66     1:03.63 (32.97)     1:37.34 (33.71)     2:10.32 (32.98)
 25 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR                    NT    2:10.58        
                  30.18     1:03.28 (33.10)     1:37.21 (33.93)     2:10.58 (33.37)
 26 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               2:05.05    2:10.72        
                  29.63     1:01.96 (32.33)     1:36.10 (34.14)     2:10.72 (34.62)
 27 Kovach, Maddie A          16 WEST-CT              2:12.39    2:11.69        
                  29.93     1:03.78 (33.85)     1:38.50 (34.72)     2:11.69 (33.19)
 28 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:10.36    2:12.23        
                  29.28     1:02.40 (33.12)     1:37.21 (34.81)     2:12.23 (35.02)
 29 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:12.99        
                  29.53     1:03.02 (33.49)     1:38.08 (35.06)     2:12.99 (34.91)
 30 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:16.02        
                  30.66     1:04.94 (34.28)     1:40.26 (35.32)     2:16.02 (35.76)
 31 Courtney, Rian O          15 LBA-MR                    NT    2:17.98        
                  31.30     1:06.15 (34.85)     1:41.89 (35.74)     2:17.98 (36.09)
 32 Reede, Sydney A           15 NBS-MR               2:19.44    2:19.22        
                  31.18     1:06.91 (35.73)     1:43.81 (36.90)     2:19.22 (35.41)
 33 Lau, Emilee               16 McBurney-MR          2:14.71    2:19.84        
                  30.20     1:04.90 (34.70)     1:42.41 (37.51)     2:19.84 (37.43)
 34 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               2:18.78    2:19.90        
                  31.95     1:07.18 (35.23)     1:43.72 (36.54)     2:19.90 (36.18)
 35 Hornbeck, Brooke A        13 PBAC-MR              2:20.14    2:21.84        
                  32.02     1:08.32 (36.30)     1:44.93 (36.61)     2:21.84 (36.91)
 36 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              2:31.66    2:22.10        
                  32.37     1:08.79 (36.42)     1:45.54 (36.75)     2:22.10 (36.56)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:10.99  METS
                5:39.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.36    5:15.24 AGTC   
                1:31.54     2:03.90 (32.36)     2:36.02 (32.12)     3:08.42 (32.40)
        3:40.71 (32.29)     4:12.56 (31.85)     4:44.34 (31.78)     5:03.85 (19.51)
        5:14.85 (11.00)      5:15.24 (0.39)                                        
  2 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              5:14.53    5:19.29 AGTC   
                1:32.33     2:04.72 (32.39)     2:37.05 (32.33)     3:09.45 (32.40)
        3:42.50 (33.05)     4:15.49 (32.99)     4:48.18 (32.69)     5:03.85 (15.67)
        5:14.85 (11.00)      5:19.29 (4.44)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.75    5:22.25 AGTC   
                1:29.74     2:02.45 (32.71)     2:35.69 (33.24)     3:08.53 (32.84)
        3:41.57 (33.04)     4:14.96 (33.39)     4:48.57 (33.61)     5:01.85 (13.28)
        5:12.85 (11.00)      5:22.25 (9.40)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.74    5:22.34 AGTC   
                  28.48     1:00.16 (31.68)     1:32.17 (32.01)     2:04.53 (32.36)
        2:36.68 (32.15)     3:09.66 (32.98)     3:43.30 (33.64)     4:16.41 (33.11)
        4:49.18 (32.77)     5:22.34 (33.16)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.17    5:22.54 AGTC   
                  27.84       59.06 (31.22)     1:31.37 (32.31)     2:03.99 (32.62)
        2:37.21 (33.22)     3:10.46 (33.25)     3:43.84 (33.38)     4:17.20 (33.36)
        4:50.74 (33.54)     5:22.54 (31.80)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                5:20.35    5:23.01 AGTC   
                1:32.42     2:05.17 (32.75)     2:38.15 (32.98)     3:11.24 (33.09)
        3:44.56 (33.32)     4:17.74 (33.18)     4:50.66 (32.92)     5:05.85 (15.19)
        5:18.85 (13.00)      5:23.01 (4.16)                                        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.95    5:25.97 AGTC   
                  28.93     1:01.03 (32.10)     1:33.96 (32.93)     2:07.18 (33.22)
        2:40.83 (33.65)     3:14.68 (33.85)     3:48.40 (33.72)     4:21.61 (33.21)
        4:54.73 (33.12)     5:25.97 (31.24)                                        
  8 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR               5:20.36    5:28.95 AGTC   
                  28.40     1:00.17 (31.77)     1:33.13 (32.96)     2:06.19 (33.06)
        2:39.54 (33.35)     3:13.47 (33.93)     3:47.41 (33.94)     4:21.53 (34.12)
        4:55.33 (33.80)     5:28.95 (33.62)                                        
  9 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                5:28.99    5:29.52 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:01.64 (32.42)     1:35.01 (33.37)     2:08.09 (33.08)
        2:41.22 (33.13)     3:14.73 (33.51)     3:48.30 (33.57)     4:22.39 (34.09)
        4:56.53 (34.14)     5:29.52 (32.99)                                        
 10 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.30    5:30.62 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:00.84 (31.55)     1:33.80 (32.96)     2:06.96 (33.16)
        2:40.32 (33.36)     3:13.74 (33.42)     3:47.65 (33.91)     4:22.76 (35.11)
        4:57.25 (34.49)     5:30.62 (33.37)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              5:15.29    5:30.72 AGTC   
                1:32.44     2:05.04 (32.60)     2:38.24 (33.20)     3:11.98 (33.74)
        3:46.13 (34.15)     4:20.83 (34.70)     4:56.26 (35.43)      5:02.85 (6.59)
        5:13.85 (11.00)     5:30.72 (16.87)                                        
 12 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR               5:45.00    5:32.15 AGTC   
                  29.91     1:03.03 (33.12)     1:36.92 (33.89)     2:10.56 (33.64)
        2:44.78 (34.22)     3:18.67 (33.89)     3:52.42 (33.75)     4:26.82 (34.40)
        5:00.20 (33.38)     5:32.15 (31.95)                                        
 13 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR               5:17.70    5:33.35 AGTC   
                1:36.15     2:10.05 (33.90)     2:43.82 (33.77)     3:17.55 (33.73)
        3:51.57 (34.02)     4:25.91 (34.34)     5:00.24 (34.33)      5:04.85 (4.61)
        5:16.85 (12.00)     5:33.35 (16.50)                                        
 14 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                5:29.63    5:33.88 AGTC   
                  29.51     1:02.15 (32.64)     1:35.56 (33.41)     2:08.71 (33.15)
        2:42.36 (33.65)     3:16.66 (34.30)     3:51.07 (34.41)     4:25.78 (34.71)
        5:00.30 (34.52)     5:33.88 (33.58)                                        
 15 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.46    5:34.41 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:01.32 (32.30)     1:34.62 (33.30)     2:08.33 (33.71)
        2:42.64 (34.31)     3:17.10 (34.46)     3:51.66 (34.56)     4:26.45 (34.79)
        5:00.90 (34.45)     5:34.41 (33.51)                                        
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              5:24.92    5:34.69 AGTC   
                  28.71     1:00.23 (31.52)     1:33.08 (32.85)     2:06.65 (33.57)
        2:40.21 (33.56)     3:14.56 (34.35)     3:49.62 (35.06)     4:25.01 (35.39)
        5:00.39 (35.38)     5:34.69 (34.30)                                        
 17 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:43.63    5:35.37 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:03.15 (32.76)     1:36.74 (33.59)     2:10.68 (33.94)
        2:45.14 (34.46)     3:19.41 (34.27)     3:54.24 (34.83)     4:29.04 (34.80)
        5:03.36 (34.32)     5:35.37 (32.01)                                        
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.28    5:36.53 AGTC   
                  29.75     1:02.81 (33.06)     1:37.01 (34.20)     2:11.35 (34.34)
        2:45.59 (34.24)     3:20.48 (34.89)     3:54.68 (34.20)     4:29.08 (34.40)
        5:03.11 (34.03)     5:36.53 (33.42)                                        
 19 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.28    5:39.27 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:02.71 (32.90)     1:37.14 (34.43)     2:11.91 (34.77)
        2:46.51 (34.60)     3:20.50 (33.99)     3:55.11 (34.61)     4:30.31 (35.20)
        5:05.02 (34.71)     5:39.27 (34.25)                                        
 20 Gillan, Sierra            13 DVWM-MR              5:54.97    5:41.14        
                  28.30     1:01.20 (32.90)     1:35.34 (34.14)     2:10.83 (35.49)
        2:46.55 (35.72)     3:21.79 (35.24)     3:57.22 (35.43)     4:32.54 (35.32)
        5:07.74 (35.20)     5:41.14 (33.40)                                        
 21 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.48    5:41.42        
                  28.32     1:00.62 (32.30)     1:34.14 (33.52)     2:08.59 (34.45)
        2:43.48 (34.89)     3:19.07 (35.59)     3:55.17 (36.10)     4:30.91 (35.74)
        5:06.61 (35.70)     5:41.42 (34.81)                                        
 22 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               5:28.99    5:41.79        
                  29.91     1:02.68 (32.77)     1:36.44 (33.76)     2:10.93 (34.49)
        2:45.51 (34.58)     3:20.22 (34.71)     3:55.66 (35.44)     4:31.04 (35.38)
        5:06.47 (35.43)     5:41.79 (35.32)                                        
 23 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.37    5:41.96        
                  29.87     1:03.38 (33.51)     1:37.54 (34.16)     2:11.78 (34.24)
        2:46.25 (34.47)     3:21.99 (35.74)     3:57.52 (35.53)     4:33.28 (35.76)
        5:08.01 (34.73)     5:41.96 (33.95)                                        
 24 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.82    5:43.10        
                  27.14       58.81 (31.67)     1:32.83 (34.02)     2:07.90 (35.07)
        2:43.38 (35.48)     3:18.90 (35.52)     3:54.98 (36.08)     4:30.99 (36.01)
        5:07.50 (36.51)     5:43.10 (35.60)                                        
 25 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Unattached-MR        6:00.24    5:45.40        
                  30.38     1:03.91 (33.53)     1:38.87 (34.96)     2:14.65 (35.78)
        2:49.51 (34.86)     3:24.60 (35.09)     4:00.32 (35.72)     4:35.78 (35.46)
        5:11.08 (35.30)     5:45.40 (34.32)                                        
 26 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               5:47.87    5:50.19        
                  30.85     1:05.51 (34.66)     1:40.76 (35.25)     2:16.94 (36.18)
        2:52.13 (35.19)     3:27.97 (35.84)     4:04.01 (36.04)     4:40.25 (36.24)
        5:16.27 (36.02)     5:50.19 (33.92)                                        
 27 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              5:38.76    5:50.62        
                  30.73     1:04.87 (34.14)     1:40.08 (35.21)     2:15.70 (35.62)
        2:51.81 (36.11)     3:27.91 (36.10)     4:03.82 (35.91)     4:39.81 (35.99)
        5:16.05 (36.24)     5:50.62 (34.57)                                        
 28 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:00.20    5:52.40        
                  29.38     1:02.52 (33.14)     1:37.82 (35.30)     2:14.73 (36.91)
        2:51.01 (36.28)     3:27.79 (36.78)     4:04.90 (37.11)     4:40.83 (35.93)
        5:17.56 (36.73)     5:52.40 (34.84)                                        
 29 Kovach, Maddie A          16 WEST-CT              5:50.93    5:54.68        
                  30.29     1:04.91 (34.62)     1:40.05 (35.14)     2:16.31 (36.26)
        2:52.39 (36.08)     3:28.57 (36.18)     4:05.28 (36.71)     4:41.78 (36.50)
        5:18.75 (36.97)     5:54.68 (35.93)                                        
 30 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:58.32    5:56.60        
                  31.17     1:05.89 (34.72)     1:41.96 (36.07)     2:18.38 (36.42)
        2:55.20 (36.82)     3:32.36 (37.16)     4:09.12 (36.76)     4:45.96 (36.84)
        5:22.16 (36.20)     5:56.60 (34.44)                                        
 31 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               5:51.12    6:00.45        
                  32.32     1:07.65 (35.33)     1:43.72 (36.07)     2:20.09 (36.37)
        2:56.71 (36.62)     3:33.77 (37.06)     4:10.76 (36.99)     4:47.90 (37.14)
        5:24.68 (36.78)     6:00.45 (35.77)                                        
 32 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               5:40.95    6:02.96        
                  31.82     1:07.21 (35.39)     1:43.76 (36.55)     2:20.57 (36.81)
        2:57.47 (36.90)     3:34.83 (37.36)     4:11.81 (36.98)     4:49.51 (37.70)
        5:26.54 (37.03)     6:02.96 (36.42)                                        
 33 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.48    6:05.52        
                  31.28     1:07.32 (36.04)     1:43.91 (36.59)     2:21.12 (37.21)
        2:58.71 (37.59)     3:36.30 (37.59)     4:14.58 (38.28)     4:52.05 (37.47)
        5:30.24 (38.19)     6:05.52 (35.28)                                        
 34 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.94    6:09.95        
                  32.85     1:09.62 (36.77)     1:47.53 (37.91)     2:24.99 (37.46)
        3:03.44 (38.45)     3:41.56 (38.12)     4:19.48 (37.92)     4:56.87 (37.39)
        5:34.64 (37.77)     6:09.95 (35.31)                                        
 35 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:20.78    6:10.38        
                  32.90     1:09.30 (36.40)     1:47.33 (38.03)     2:25.20 (37.87)
        3:03.45 (38.25)     3:41.76 (38.31)     4:19.93 (38.17)     4:57.89 (37.96)
        5:35.10 (37.21)     6:10.38 (35.28)                                        
 36 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR               5:54.18    6:10.67        
                  32.85     1:08.98 (36.13)     1:46.23 (37.25)     2:23.91 (37.68)
        3:01.74 (37.83)     3:39.71 (37.97)     4:18.07 (38.36)     4:56.26 (38.19)
        5:33.86 (37.60)     6:10.67 (36.81)                                        
 37 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              6:12.29    6:10.81        
                  31.22     1:05.67 (34.45)     1:41.49 (35.82)     2:18.40 (36.91)
        2:56.82 (38.42)     3:35.89 (39.07)     4:14.72 (38.83)     4:53.94 (39.22)
        5:33.34 (39.40)     6:10.81 (37.47)                                        
 38 Gibson, Grace M           15 LBA-MR               6:11.79    6:11.39        
                  31.82     1:07.56 (35.74)     1:44.32 (36.76)     2:21.93 (37.61)
        3:00.70 (38.77)     3:39.07 (38.37)     4:17.58 (38.51)     4:57.21 (39.63)
        5:35.67 (38.46)     6:11.39 (35.72)                                        
 39 Ippolito, Sara K          12 PBAC-MR              5:57.62    6:11.54        
                  32.31     1:08.67 (36.36)     1:46.91 (38.24)     2:25.53 (38.62)
        3:04.24 (38.71)     3:43.31 (39.07)     4:21.44 (38.13)     4:59.36 (37.92)
        5:36.62 (37.26)     6:11.54 (34.92)                                        
 40 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:23.53    6:19.47        
                  30.07     1:04.02 (33.95)     1:39.60 (35.58)     2:17.58 (37.98)
        2:56.73 (39.15)     3:36.78 (40.05)     4:18.39 (41.61)     4:59.71 (41.32)
        5:40.15 (40.44)     6:19.47 (39.32)                                        
 41 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               6:44.24    6:39.80        
                  36.08     1:16.86 (40.78)     1:59.23 (42.37)     2:40.66 (41.43)
        3:20.59 (39.93)     4:02.57 (41.98)     4:42.89 (40.32)     5:23.83 (40.94)
        6:03.47 (39.64)     6:39.80 (36.33)                                        
 42 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               6:45.78    6:47.48        
                  35.45     1:15.30 (39.85)     1:56.09 (40.79)     2:37.77 (41.68)
        3:19.93 (42.16)     4:02.57 (42.64)     4:44.98 (42.41)     5:27.53 (42.55)
        6:09.09 (41.56)     6:47.48 (38.39)                                        
 43 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR                    NT    7:24.69        
                  38.32     1:21.61 (43.29)     2:06.10 (44.49)     2:50.65 (44.55)
        3:37.92 (47.27)     4:24.61 (46.69)     5:11.12 (46.51)     5:57.72 (46.60)
        6:43.92 (46.20)     7:24.69 (40.77)                                        
 44 Camacho, Nina A           10 PBAC-MR              8:03.31    8:01.79        
                  41.56     1:29.86 (48.30)     2:19.37 (49.51)     3:08.74 (49.37)
        3:58.84 (50.10)     4:48.69 (49.85)     5:38.62 (49.93)     6:28.00 (49.38)
        7:16.94 (48.94)     8:01.79 (44.85)                                        
 -- Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               5:51.43         DQ        
      False start
                5:25.00      5:26.00 (1.00)         5:26.00 ( )         5:26.00 ( )
            5:26.00 ( )      5:27.00 (1.00)         5:27.00 ( )         5:27.00 ( )
         5:28.00 (1.00)                                                            
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   56.39   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.69  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.01      56.39 METS   
                  27.42       56.39 (28.97)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21      59.50 METS   
                  28.76       59.50 (30.74)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.87    1:00.71 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:00.71 (31.39)                                        
  4 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         1:02.06    1:01.21 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:01.21 (31.22)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               1:02.83    1:01.65 AGTC   
                  30.09     1:01.65 (31.56)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:02.10 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:02.10 (32.30)                                        
B - Final
  7 Phelan, Megan K           15 WEST-CT              1:02.85    1:01.21 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:01.21 (31.33)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:02.90    1:01.63 AGTC   
                  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)                                        
  9 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT              1:03.44    1:03.13 AGTC   
                  30.40     1:03.13 (32.73)                                        
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.31    1:03.98 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)                                        
 11 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              1:05.21    1:04.58 AGTC   
                  31.81     1:04.58 (32.77)                                        
 12 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:03.52    1:05.47 AGTC   
                  31.56     1:05.47 (33.91)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   56.39   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.69  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.70      58.01 qMETS  
                  28.53       58.01 (29.48)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.99      58.21 qMETS  
                  28.13       58.21 (30.08)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.30      59.87 qMETS  
                  28.95       59.87 (30.92)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.94    1:01.77 qAGTC  
                  29.40     1:01.77 (32.37)                                        
  5 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         1:01.88    1:02.06 qAGTC  
                  30.39     1:02.06 (31.67)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               1:00.04    1:02.83 qAGTC  
                  30.75     1:02.83 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Phelan, Megan K           15 WEST-CT                59.66    1:02.85 qAGTC  
                  30.37     1:02.85 (32.48)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.90 qAGTC  
                  30.24     1:02.90 (32.66)                                        
  9 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                59.23    1:03.44 qAGTC  
                  30.75     1:03.44 (32.69)                                        
 10 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:01.51    1:03.52 qAGTC  
                  31.27     1:03.52 (32.25)                                        
 11 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:04.31 qAGTC  
                  31.20     1:04.31 (33.11)                                        
 12 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              1:03.35    1:05.21 qAGTC  
                  31.64     1:05.21 (33.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.85    1:05.75 AGTC   
                  31.81     1:05.75 (33.94)                                        
 14 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                1:01.15    1:06.26 AGTC   
                  32.42     1:06.26 (33.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               1:03.49    1:06.91 AGTC   
                  32.77     1:06.91 (34.14)                                        
 16 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               1:04.93    1:06.97 AGTC   
                  32.64     1:06.97 (34.33)                                        
 17 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.66    1:07.13        
                  32.91     1:07.13 (34.22)                                        
 18 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.76    1:07.34        
                  32.91     1:07.34 (34.43)                                        
 19 Franco, Katie             12 WEST-CT              1:06.47    1:07.57        
                  33.49     1:07.57 (34.08)                                        
 20 Pierce, Summer M          15 Thrashers-NI         1:03.71    1:07.93        
                  33.09     1:07.93 (34.84)                                        
 21 Kovach, Maddie A          16 WEST-CT              1:05.73    1:08.28        
                  33.68     1:08.28 (34.60)                                        
 22 Reede, Sydney A           15 NBS-MR               1:05.56    1:08.38        
                  33.86     1:08.38 (34.52)                                        
 23 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR               1:08.49    1:08.39        
                  33.91     1:08.39 (34.48)                                        
 24 Ott, Hannah M             15 Thrashers-NI         1:10.45    1:08.49        
                  33.23     1:08.49 (35.26)                                        
 25 Christman, Sammie K       17 AG-MR                1:03.35    1:08.94        
                  33.28     1:08.94 (35.66)                                        
 26 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                     NT    1:09.20        
                  33.41     1:09.20 (35.79)                                        
 27 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.53    1:09.41        
                  33.95     1:09.41 (35.46)                                        
 28 Kopis, Bob K              11 WEST-CT              1:09.25    1:09.76        
                  34.37     1:09.76 (35.39)                                        
 29 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               1:09.16    1:10.33        
                  34.25     1:10.33 (36.08)                                        
 30 Courtney, Rian O          15 LBA-MR               1:10.50    1:10.85        
                  33.66     1:10.85 (37.19)                                        
 31 Mohyla, Aislinn J         14 AG-MR                1:07.63    1:12.68        
                  35.44     1:12.68 (37.24)                                        
 32 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                1:13.45    1:14.20        
                  36.28     1:14.20 (37.92)                                        
 33 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              1:18.77    1:16.31        
                  37.37     1:16.31 (38.94)                                        
 34 Lau, Emilee               16 McBurney-MR          1:14.24    1:16.33        
                  36.21     1:16.33 (40.12)                                        
 35 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              1:14.78    1:17.94        
                  37.35     1:17.94 (40.59)                                        
 36 Keach, Lexi N             15 Thrashers-NI         1:17.01    1:18.44        
                  37.30     1:18.44 (41.14)                                        
 37 Constantine, Julia A      12 WEST-CT              1:25.19    1:22.50        
                  40.26     1:22.50 (42.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.75   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:11.49  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.55    2:03.75 METS   
                  29.88     1:01.02 (31.14)     1:32.39 (31.37)     2:03.75 (31.36)
  2 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         2:09.16    2:08.52 METS   
                  29.93     1:02.11 (32.18)     1:35.24 (33.13)     2:08.52 (33.28)
  3 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.42    2:08.82 METS   
                  29.69     1:02.67 (32.98)     1:36.33 (33.66)     2:08.82 (32.49)
  4 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:11.57    2:10.82 METS   
                  30.90     1:03.52 (32.62)     1:37.25 (33.73)     2:10.82 (33.57)
  5 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.50    2:11.00 METS   
                  29.52     1:02.28 (32.76)     1:36.80 (34.52)     2:11.00 (34.20)
  6 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.05    2:14.09 AGTC   
                  30.49     1:03.55 (33.06)     1:38.91 (35.36)     2:14.09 (35.18)
B - Final
  7 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.34    2:11.94 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:04.89 (33.22)     1:38.68 (33.79)     2:11.94 (33.26)
  8 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:16.41    2:12.70 AGTC   
                  31.27     1:04.64 (33.37)     1:38.50 (33.86)     2:12.70 (34.20)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:19.98    2:15.26 AGTC   
                  30.70     1:04.40 (33.70)     1:39.65 (35.25)     2:15.26 (35.61)
 10 Phelan, Megan K           15 WEST-CT              2:15.51    2:16.95 AGTC   
                  31.92     1:05.83 (33.91)     1:41.50 (35.67)     2:16.95 (35.45)
 11 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         2:18.88    2:17.78 AGTC   
                  31.88     1:06.69 (34.81)     1:42.63 (35.94)     2:17.78 (35.15)
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.22    2:19.22 AGTC   
                  31.51     1:06.39 (34.88)     1:43.08 (36.69)     2:19.22 (36.14)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.75   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:11.49  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.77    2:04.55 qMETS  
                  29.48     1:01.34 (31.86)     1:33.28 (31.94)     2:04.55 (31.27)
  2 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.26    2:08.42 qMETS  
                  29.57     1:02.31 (32.74)     1:35.55 (33.24)     2:08.42 (32.87)
  3 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         2:12.52    2:09.16 qMETS  
                  29.96     1:02.39 (32.43)     1:35.82 (33.43)     2:09.16 (33.34)
  4 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.53    2:09.50 qMETS  
                  29.26     1:01.11 (31.85)     1:35.41 (34.30)     2:09.50 (34.09)
  5 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:15.82    2:11.57 qAGTC  
                  31.36     1:04.11 (32.75)     1:38.00 (33.89)     2:11.57 (33.57)
  6 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.62    2:12.05 qAGTC  
                  30.53     1:03.09 (32.56)     1:37.85 (34.76)     2:12.05 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.41    2:13.34 qAGTC  
                  31.38     1:04.68 (33.30)     1:39.15 (34.47)     2:13.34 (34.19)
  8 Phelan, Megan K           15 WEST-CT              2:10.22    2:15.51 qAGTC  
                  31.09     1:04.46 (33.37)     1:39.69 (35.23)     2:15.51 (35.82)
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:16.68    2:16.41 qAGTC  
                  31.66     1:05.62 (33.96)     1:41.02 (35.40)     2:16.41 (35.39)
 10 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         2:22.78    2:18.88 qAGTC  
                  32.49     1:07.87 (35.38)     1:43.81 (35.94)     2:18.88 (35.07)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:13.52    2:19.98 qAGTC  
                  32.34     1:07.43 (35.09)     1:44.01 (36.58)     2:19.98 (35.97)
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:20.22 qAGTC  
                  31.68     1:06.53 (34.85)     1:43.49 (36.96)     2:20.22 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.04    2:20.79 AGTC   
                  33.36     1:08.71 (35.35)     1:44.84 (36.13)     2:20.79 (35.95)
 14 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:10.12    2:21.06 AGTC   
                  33.27     1:09.06 (35.79)     1:45.51 (36.45)     2:21.06 (35.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.59    2:21.15 AGTC   
                  32.47     1:08.11 (35.64)     1:45.30 (37.19)     2:21.15 (35.85)
 16 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               2:18.99    2:22.07 AGTC   
                  33.79     1:10.14 (36.35)     1:46.29 (36.15)     2:22.07 (35.78)
 17 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR               2:20.97    2:22.08 AGTC   
                  34.61     1:10.52 (35.91)     1:46.73 (36.21)     2:22.08 (35.35)
 18 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               2:17.80    2:22.20 AGTC   
                  33.55     1:08.47 (34.92)     1:45.16 (36.69)     2:22.20 (37.04)
 19 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.23    2:22.73 AGTC   
                  33.05     1:09.02 (35.97)     1:46.05 (37.03)     2:22.73 (36.68)
 20 Pierce, Summer M          15 Thrashers-NI         2:24.31    2:22.82 AGTC   
                  33.75     1:09.84 (36.09)     1:46.72 (36.88)     2:22.82 (36.10)
 21 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.94    2:23.65 AGTC   
                  35.10     1:10.64 (35.54)     1:47.27 (36.63)     2:23.65 (36.38)
 22 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR               2:28.62    2:24.57 AGTC   
                  35.34     1:11.93 (36.59)     1:48.46 (36.53)     2:24.57 (36.11)
 23 Kovach, Maddie A          16 WEST-CT              2:28.32    2:25.27        
                  34.65     1:11.57 (36.92)     1:49.56 (37.99)     2:25.27 (35.71)
 24 Ott, Hannah M             15 Thrashers-NI         2:29.38    2:26.21        
                  34.72     1:11.58 (36.86)     1:49.24 (37.66)     2:26.21 (36.97)
 25 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.37    2:29.28        
                  34.75     1:12.77 (38.02)     1:51.45 (38.68)     2:29.28 (37.83)
 26 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                     NT    2:30.63        
                  35.90     1:14.70 (38.80)     1:52.96 (38.26)     2:30.63 (37.67)
 27 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               2:23.37    2:30.65        
                  34.80     1:12.61 (37.81)     1:51.75 (39.14)     2:30.65 (38.90)
 28 Reede, Sydney A           15 NBS-MR               2:29.23    2:31.17        
                  35.48     1:13.87 (38.39)     1:53.29 (39.42)     2:31.17 (37.88)
 29 Gibson, Grace M           15 LBA-MR               2:26.94    2:31.68        
                  35.40     1:13.46 (38.06)     1:53.28 (39.82)     2:31.68 (38.40)
 30 Rief, Meredith K          16 WEST-CT              2:31.48    2:36.68        
                  38.49     1:17.66 (39.17)     1:58.21 (40.55)     2:36.68 (38.47)
 31 Weinstein, Sarah E        15 WEST-CT              2:54.65    2:50.79        
                  40.36     1:24.24 (43.88)     2:08.59 (44.35)     2:50.79 (42.20)
 32 Keach, Lexi N             15 Thrashers-NI         3:05.08    2:57.62        
                  40.68     1:24.63 (43.95)     2:11.00 (46.37)     2:57.62 (46.62)
 -- Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                2:12.69         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.79     1:09.95 (36.16)     1:47.18 (37.23)          DQ (37.03)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         1:08.23    1:07.51 METS   
                  32.44     1:07.51 (35.07)                                        
  2 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              1:07.94    1:07.81 METS   
                  32.11     1:07.81 (35.70)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.59    1:08.28 METS   
                  32.56     1:08.28 (35.72)                                        
  4 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         1:09.89    1:08.86 METS   
                  33.67     1:08.86 (35.19)                                        
  5 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI         1:12.87    1:12.24 AGTC   
                  33.54     1:12.24 (38.70)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               1:13.08    1:12.59 AGTC   
                  33.93     1:12.59 (38.66)                                        
B - Final
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:13.55    1:10.85 AGTC   
                  33.74     1:10.85 (37.11)                                        
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:13.35    1:11.91 AGTC   
                  33.77     1:11.91 (38.14)                                        
  9 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.93    1:13.01 AGTC   
                  34.43     1:13.01 (38.58)                                        
 10 Keister, Elise M          16 Thrashers-NI         1:13.09    1:13.11 AGTC   
                  34.52     1:13.11 (38.59)                                        
 11 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.32    1:13.19 AGTC   
                  34.64     1:13.19 (38.55)                                        
 12 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.32    1:13.63 AGTC   
                  34.97     1:13.63 (38.66)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              1:05.16    1:07.94 qMETS  
                  32.43     1:07.94 (35.51)                                        
  2 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         1:10.24    1:08.23 qMETS  
                  32.66     1:08.23 (35.57)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.61    1:08.59 qMETS  
                  33.07     1:08.59 (35.52)                                        
  4 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         1:06.09    1:09.89 qMETS  
                  32.93     1:09.89 (36.96)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                1:09.90    1:11.80 qAGTC  
                  33.78     1:11.80 (38.02)                                        
  6 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI         1:14.30    1:12.87 qAGTC  
                  34.21     1:12.87 (38.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:13.08 qAGTC  
                  33.93     1:13.08 (39.15)                                        
  8 Keister, Elise M          16 Thrashers-NI         1:08.66    1:13.09 qAGTC  
                  34.75     1:13.09 (38.34)                                        
  9 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:13.32 qAGTC  
                  34.59     1:13.32 (38.73)                                        
  9 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.02    1:13.32 qAGTC  
                  35.43     1:13.32 (37.89)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:11.82    1:13.35 qAGTC  
                  34.54     1:13.35 (38.81)                                        
 12 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:10.15    1:13.55 qAGTC  
                  35.77     1:13.55 (37.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69    1:13.93 AGTC   
                  35.13     1:13.93 (38.80)                                        
 14 DeGeorge, Sierra          15 PBAC-MR              1:13.28    1:15.95 AGTC   
                  35.56     1:15.95 (40.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               1:19.91    1:21.60        
                  38.38     1:21.60 (43.22)                                        
 16 Gibson, Grace M           15 LBA-MR               1:23.41    1:24.96        
                  39.39     1:24.96 (45.57)                                        
 17 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.51    1:26.83        
                  40.54     1:26.83 (46.29)                                        
 18 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                1:27.00    1:28.12        
                  42.09     1:28.12 (46.03)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Deanna J        16 LBA-MR               1:32.48    1:34.69        
                  45.47     1:34.69 (49.22)                                        
 -- Sebesta, Cheyenne R       16 PBAC-MR              1:25.15         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:31.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         2:27.93    2:24.65 METS   
                  33.26     1:10.08 (36.82)     1:47.51 (37.43)     2:24.65 (37.14)
  2 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              2:24.50    2:24.71 METS   
                  33.28     1:09.88 (36.60)     1:47.16 (37.28)     2:24.71 (37.55)
  3 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         2:31.95    2:27.75 METS   
                  33.98     1:11.51 (37.53)     1:49.73 (38.22)     2:27.75 (38.02)
  4 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.67    2:29.64 METS   
                  34.37     1:11.26 (36.89)     1:50.24 (38.98)     2:29.64 (39.40)
  5 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.51    2:33.04 AGTC   
                  34.63     1:13.16 (38.53)     1:52.81 (39.65)     2:33.04 (40.23)
  6 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.36    2:37.74 AGTC   
                  35.41     1:14.85 (39.44)     1:56.93 (42.08)     2:37.74 (40.81)
B - Final
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:40.81    2:34.90 AGTC   
                  34.40     1:13.46 (39.06)     1:54.26 (40.80)     2:34.90 (40.64)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:40.33    2:36.36 AGTC   
                  34.35     1:13.64 (39.29)     1:55.04 (41.40)     2:36.36 (41.32)
  9 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               2:38.87    2:37.18 AGTC   
                  35.13     1:15.00 (39.87)     1:56.53 (41.53)     2:37.18 (40.65)
 10 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:42.69    2:37.54 AGTC   
                  35.77     1:15.89 (40.12)     1:57.23 (41.34)     2:37.54 (40.31)
 11 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.65    2:39.72 AGTC   
                  36.12     1:15.88 (39.76)     1:57.44 (41.56)     2:39.72 (42.28)
 12 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:41.73    2:41.63 AGTC   
                  36.27     1:16.91 (40.64)     1:59.05 (42.14)     2:41.63 (42.58)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:31.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              2:20.82    2:24.50 qMETS  
                  33.43     1:09.99 (36.56)     1:47.23 (37.24)     2:24.50 (37.27)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.63    2:27.67 qMETS  
                  34.09     1:11.37 (37.28)     1:49.37 (38.00)     2:27.67 (38.30)
  3 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         2:24.90    2:27.93 qMETS  
                  33.39     1:10.53 (37.14)     1:48.74 (38.21)     2:27.93 (39.19)
  4 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         2:25.68    2:31.95 qMETS  
                  34.82     1:12.51 (37.69)     1:52.95 (40.44)     2:31.95 (39.00)
  5 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.11    2:35.51 qAGTC  
                  35.25     1:14.96 (39.71)     1:54.74 (39.78)     2:35.51 (40.77)
  6 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.03    2:36.36 qAGTC  
                  35.85     1:15.23 (39.38)     1:55.60 (40.37)     2:36.36 (40.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               2:37.80    2:38.87 qAGTC  
                  34.36     1:14.25 (39.89)     1:56.43 (42.18)     2:38.87 (42.44)
  8 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.21    2:39.65 qAGTC  
                  36.13     1:15.90 (39.77)     1:57.79 (41.89)     2:39.65 (41.86)
  9 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:37.42    2:40.33 qAGTC  
                  35.82     1:16.24 (40.42)     1:58.51 (42.27)     2:40.33 (41.82)
 10 Keister, Elise M          16 Thrashers-NI         2:45.02    2:40.45 qAGTC  
                  36.64     1:17.27 (40.63)     1:58.85 (41.58)     2:40.45 (41.60)
 11 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:30.00    2:40.81 qAGTC  
                  35.56     1:17.28 (41.72)     1:58.46 (41.18)     2:40.81 (42.35)
 12 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:40.26    2:41.73 qAGTC  
                  36.01     1:16.26 (40.25)     1:58.77 (42.51)     2:41.73 (42.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:33.68    2:42.69 AGTC   
                  36.87     1:18.12 (41.25)     2:00.02 (41.90)     2:42.69 (42.67)
 14 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI         2:45.21    2:44.22 AGTC   
                  37.21     1:18.81 (41.60)     2:01.80 (42.99)     2:44.22 (42.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.13    2:46.87 AGTC   
                  38.66     1:19.79 (41.13)     2:03.05 (43.26)     2:46.87 (43.82)
 16 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               2:47.49    2:49.22        
                  38.13     1:20.97 (42.84)     2:05.18 (44.21)     2:49.22 (44.04)
 17 Hornbeck, Brooke A        13 PBAC-MR              2:56.56    3:02.02        
                  38.24     1:24.26 (46.02)     2:13.19 (48.93)     3:02.02 (48.83)
 18 Constantine, Julia A      12 WEST-CT              3:03.28    3:05.12        
                  41.82     1:28.78 (46.96)     2:17.64 (48.86)     3:05.12 (47.48)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.41   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.04      54.41 METS   
                  25.70       54.41 (28.71)                                        
  2 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI           59.17      58.50 METS   
                  27.58       58.50 (30.92)                                        
  3 Pierce, Summer M          15 Thrashers-NI         1:01.27      59.14 METS   
                  28.32       59.14 (30.82)                                        
  4 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT              1:01.47      59.51 METS   
                  28.35       59.51 (31.16)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:02.67 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)                                        
  6 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.41    1:03.02 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:03.02 (33.77)                                        
B - Final
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:02.76    1:00.16 METS   
                  28.09     1:00.16 (32.07)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              1:03.23    1:01.35 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:01.35 (31.64)                                        
  9 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.70 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:02.70 (33.66)                                        
 10 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               1:02.67    1:02.76 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:02.76 (33.42)                                        
 11 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               1:03.62    1:03.64 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:03.64 (34.26)                                        
 12 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.88    1:03.77 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:03.77 (33.58)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.41   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47      56.04 qMETS  
                  26.98       56.04 (29.06)                                        
  2 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         1:00.34      59.17 qMETS  
                  27.45       59.17 (31.72)                                        
  3 Pierce, Summer M          15 Thrashers-NI           58.27    1:01.27 qAGTC  
                  29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)                                        
  4 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.49    1:01.41 qAGTC  
                  28.82     1:01.41 (32.59)                                        
  5 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                55.90    1:01.47 qAGTC  
                  29.32     1:01.47 (32.15)                                        
  6 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10    1:01.83 qAGTC  
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR                59.70    1:02.00 qAGTC  
                  28.98     1:02.00 (33.02)                                        
  8 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR                 59.19    1:02.67 qAGTC  
                  29.82     1:02.67 (32.85)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:00.20    1:02.76 qAGTC  
                  29.38     1:02.76 (33.38)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              1:00.86    1:03.23 qAGTC  
                  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)                                        
 11 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               1:04.20    1:03.62 qAGTC  
                  29.70     1:03.62 (33.92)                                        
 12 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.54    1:03.88 qAGTC  
                  30.33     1:03.88 (33.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.97    1:04.76 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:04.76 (34.70)                                        
 14 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.72    1:04.79 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:04.79 (34.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                1:04.34    1:04.96 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:04.96 (35.33)                                        
 16 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                1:00.80    1:05.15 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:05.15 (34.90)                                        
 17 Phelan, Megan K           15 WEST-CT              1:01.58    1:05.50 AGTC   
                  30.55     1:05.50 (34.95)                                        
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:03.03    1:05.62 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:05.62 (35.19)                                        
 19 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         1:04.35    1:05.97 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:05.97 (35.78)                                        
 20 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR               1:02.05    1:06.12 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:06.12 (34.62)                                        
 21 Franco, Katie             12 WEST-CT              1:06.11    1:06.41 AGTC   
                  30.18     1:06.41 (36.23)                                        
 22 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.89    1:06.53 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:06.53 (35.14)                                        
 23 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR               1:00.01    1:08.27 AGTC   
                  32.10     1:08.27 (36.17)                                        
 24 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               1:06.89    1:09.88        
                  33.20     1:09.88 (36.68)                                        
 25 Kopis, Bob K              11 WEST-CT              1:16.50    1:15.24        
                  35.19     1:15.24 (40.05)                                        
 26 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                1:20.51    1:20.38        
                  38.20     1:20.38 (42.18)                                        
 27 Constantine, Julia A      12 WEST-CT              1:22.62    1:21.61        
                  37.21     1:21.61 (44.40)                                        
 28 Keach, Lexi N             15 Thrashers-NI         1:23.58    1:21.74        
                  36.26     1:21.74 (45.48)                                        
 29 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              1:18.14    1:23.29        
                  38.11     1:23.29 (45.18)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.25   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.49    2:02.25 METS   
                  27.69       59.07 (31.38)     1:30.10 (31.03)     2:02.25 (32.15)
  2 Pierce, Summer M          15 Thrashers-NI         2:15.26    2:09.26 METS   
                  28.64     1:00.89 (32.25)     1:34.69 (33.80)     2:09.26 (34.57)
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:18.51    2:14.73 METS   
                  28.97     1:02.86 (33.89)     1:38.73 (35.87)     2:14.73 (36.00)
  4 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              2:15.54    2:17.14 AGTC   
                  30.09     1:05.09 (35.00)     1:40.95 (35.86)     2:17.14 (36.19)
  5 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT              2:19.73    2:19.62 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:04.20 (33.87)     1:41.03 (36.83)     2:19.62 (38.59)
  6 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.64    2:22.44 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:06.09 (35.90)     1:42.61 (36.52)     2:22.44 (39.83)
B - Final
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              2:21.22    2:16.26 AGTC   
                  29.98     1:04.25 (34.27)     1:39.54 (35.29)     2:16.26 (36.72)
  8 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               2:20.20    2:19.30 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:04.48 (34.25)     1:40.99 (36.51)     2:19.30 (38.31)
  9 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.46    2:20.66 AGTC   
                  30.63     1:06.03 (35.40)     1:43.53 (37.50)     2:20.66 (37.13)
 10 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR               2:24.78    2:22.27 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:07.07 (35.48)     1:45.38 (38.31)     2:22.27 (36.89)
 11 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:23.59    2:23.01 AGTC   
                  31.45     1:07.71 (36.26)     1:44.91 (37.20)     2:23.01 (38.10)
 12 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               2:39.31    2:40.11        
                  34.48     1:13.08 (38.60)     1:55.60 (42.52)     2:40.11 (44.51)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.25   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.11    2:04.49 qMETS  
                  27.70       59.17 (31.47)     1:31.60 (32.43)     2:04.49 (32.89)
  2 Pierce, Summer M          15 Thrashers-NI         2:09.49    2:15.26 qMETS  
                  30.30     1:04.26 (33.96)     1:39.76 (35.50)     2:15.26 (35.50)
  3 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              2:15.27    2:15.54 qMETS  
                  31.67     1:05.84 (34.17)     1:40.59 (34.75)     2:15.54 (34.95)
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:10.69    2:18.51 qAGTC  
                  30.32     1:05.45 (35.13)     1:41.85 (36.40)     2:18.51 (36.66)
  5 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.64    2:19.64 qAGTC  
                  30.49     1:05.67 (35.18)     1:42.50 (36.83)     2:19.64 (37.14)
  6 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT              2:18.55    2:19.73 qAGTC  
                  30.47     1:05.98 (35.51)     1:42.78 (36.80)     2:19.73 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               2:19.01    2:20.20 qAGTC  
                  31.48     1:06.46 (34.98)     1:43.17 (36.71)     2:20.20 (37.03)
  8 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.62    2:20.46 qAGTC  
                  30.70     1:06.55 (35.85)     1:42.91 (36.36)     2:20.46 (37.55)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              2:14.08    2:21.22 qAGTC  
                  31.50     1:06.82 (35.32)     1:44.46 (37.64)     2:21.22 (36.76)
 10 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.77    2:21.60 qAGTC  
                  30.20     1:05.35 (35.15)     1:43.18 (37.83)     2:21.60 (38.42)
 11 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:27.78    2:23.59 qAGTC  
                  31.58     1:06.89 (35.31)     1:45.27 (38.38)     2:23.59 (38.32)
 12 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR               2:19.76    2:24.78 qAGTC  
                  31.05     1:08.23 (37.18)     1:46.55 (38.32)     2:24.78 (38.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               2:33.51    2:39.31        
                  34.10     1:14.60 (40.50)     1:56.97 (42.37)     2:39.31 (42.34)
 14 Keach, Lexi N             15 Thrashers-NI         3:16.74    3:06.19        
                  36.69     1:22.79 (46.10)     2:14.60 (51.81)     3:06.19 (51.59)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.58   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.00    2:04.58 METS   
                  26.68       57.57 (30.89)     1:35.64 (38.07)     2:04.58 (28.94)
  2 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         2:09.00    2:07.41 METS   
                  27.71       59.50 (31.79)     1:37.39 (37.89)     2:07.41 (30.02)
  3 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              2:12.41    2:11.76 METS   
                  29.22     1:03.92 (34.70)     1:40.99 (37.07)     2:11.76 (30.77)
  4 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.87    2:14.81 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:04.37 (34.38)     1:43.44 (39.07)     2:14.81 (31.37)
  5 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.20    2:15.39 AGTC   
                  30.02   1:31.00 (1:00.98)     1:43.92 (12.92)     2:15.39 (31.47)
  6 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.84    2:19.14 AGTC   
                  28.95     1:02.89 (33.94)     1:46.19 (43.30)     2:19.14 (32.95)
B - Final
  7 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         2:15.93    2:13.16 AGTC   
                  29.53     1:05.35 (35.82)     1:43.42 (38.07)     2:13.16 (29.74)
  8 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.60    2:13.43 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:01.58 (32.71)     1:41.70 (40.12)     2:13.43 (31.73)
  9 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR               2:17.99    2:15.50 AGTC   
                  29.57     1:03.26 (33.69)     1:45.19 (41.93)     2:15.50 (30.31)
 10 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.99    2:16.39 AGTC   
                  29.43     1:03.78 (34.35)     1:44.40 (40.62)     2:16.39 (31.99)
 11 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:15.91    2:17.17 AGTC   
                  30.14     1:03.71 (33.57)     1:45.49 (41.78)     2:17.17 (31.68)
 12 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.02    2:18.13 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:07.02 (37.54)     1:45.50 (38.48)     2:18.13 (32.63)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.58   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.01    2:06.00 qMETS  
                  26.31       57.02 (30.71)     1:35.61 (38.59)     2:06.00 (30.39)
  2 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         2:03.90    2:09.00 qMETS  
                  27.66     1:01.20 (33.54)     1:38.69 (37.49)     2:09.00 (30.31)
  3 Kim, Samantha A           15 WEST-CT              2:08.00    2:12.41 qMETS  
                  29.55     1:04.67 (35.12)     1:41.83 (37.16)     2:12.41 (30.58)
  4 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.73    2:13.84 qAGTC  
                  28.70     1:01.65 (32.95)     1:43.65 (42.00)     2:13.84 (30.19)
  5 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.77    2:13.87 qAGTC  
                  29.61     1:04.23 (34.62)     1:42.70 (38.47)     2:13.87 (31.17)
  6 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.12    2:14.20 qAGTC  
                  30.02     1:02.29 (32.27)     1:43.15 (40.86)     2:14.20 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         2:18.53    2:15.91 qAGTC  
                  29.81     1:03.88 (34.07)     1:43.99 (40.11)     2:15.91 (31.92)
  8 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         2:10.99    2:15.93 qAGTC  
                  29.57     1:05.01 (35.44)     1:44.21 (39.20)     2:15.93 (31.72)
  9 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.30    2:17.60 qAGTC  
                  29.54     1:03.45 (33.91)     1:45.65 (42.20)     2:17.60 (31.95)
 10 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR               2:11.47    2:17.99 qAGTC  
                  29.57     1:03.99 (34.42)     1:46.95 (42.96)     2:17.99 (31.04)
 10 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.14    2:17.99 qAGTC  
                  29.51     1:05.46 (35.95)     1:46.23 (40.77)     2:17.99 (31.76)
 12 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.03    2:18.02 qAGTC  
                  30.05     1:06.19 (36.14)     1:44.88 (38.69)     2:18.02 (33.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT              2:21.58    2:18.23 AGTC   
                  28.33     1:02.72 (34.39)     1:46.46 (43.74)     2:18.23 (31.77)
 14 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.89    2:18.90 AGTC   
                  28.96     1:03.77 (34.81)     1:45.81 (42.04)     2:18.90 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:14.92    2:19.22 AGTC   
                  29.87     1:04.81 (34.94)     1:45.77 (40.96)     2:19.22 (33.45)
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:13.86    2:19.95 AGTC   
                  30.22     1:07.04 (36.82)     1:48.13 (41.09)     2:19.95 (31.82)
 17 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               2:22.22    2:20.26 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:05.21 (36.47)     1:48.40 (43.19)     2:20.26 (31.86)
 18 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR               2:21.87    2:20.55 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:07.84 (36.71)     1:48.94 (41.10)     2:20.55 (31.61)
 19 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                2:26.89    2:20.68 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:08.67 (37.51)     1:46.98 (38.31)     2:20.68 (33.70)
 20 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:11.78    2:20.86 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:06.10 (36.22)     1:47.90 (41.80)     2:20.86 (32.96)
 21 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR               2:21.68    2:21.55 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:07.44 (36.18)     1:49.20 (41.76)     2:21.55 (32.35)
 22 Phelan, Megan K           15 WEST-CT              2:19.61    2:21.74 AGTC   
                  31.10     1:05.22 (34.12)     1:50.67 (45.45)     2:21.74 (31.07)
 23 Rogan, Maddy M            15 Thrashers-NI         2:24.14    2:22.66 AGTC   
                  30.58     1:09.45 (38.87)     1:50.95 (41.50)     2:22.66 (31.71)
 24 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              2:12.84    2:22.87 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:06.52 (36.68)     1:50.68 (44.16)     2:22.87 (32.19)
 25 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                2:18.79    2:22.88 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:05.70 (35.50)     1:51.42 (45.72)     2:22.88 (31.46)
 26 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               2:17.34    2:23.15 AGTC   
                  32.07     1:08.41 (36.34)     1:50.76 (42.35)     2:23.15 (32.39)
 27 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.08    2:23.59 AGTC   
                  30.87     1:06.09 (35.22)     1:50.41 (44.32)     2:23.59 (33.18)
 28 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.03    2:23.80 AGTC   
                  31.62     1:04.72 (33.10)     1:50.31 (45.59)     2:23.80 (33.49)
 29 Keister, Elise M          16 Thrashers-NI         2:30.85    2:24.09 AGTC   
                  32.48     1:11.31 (38.83)     1:51.17 (39.86)     2:24.09 (32.92)
 30 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:19.80    2:24.71 AGTC   
                  31.54     1:07.27 (35.73)     1:51.27 (44.00)     2:24.71 (33.44)
 31 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:17.32    2:25.87 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:07.09 (37.57)     1:52.46 (45.37)     2:25.87 (33.41)
 32 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.12    2:27.57        
                  30.70     1:07.78 (37.08)     1:54.17 (46.39)     2:27.57 (33.40)
 33 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.31    2:28.17        
                  30.54     1:07.25 (36.71)     1:54.61 (47.36)     2:28.17 (33.56)
 34 Kovach, Maddie A          16 WEST-CT              2:26.07    2:29.20        
                  32.06     1:09.86 (37.80)     1:54.07 (44.21)     2:29.20 (35.13)
 35 Ott, Hannah M             15 Thrashers-NI         2:30.67    2:30.07        
                  34.97     1:12.11 (37.14)     1:57.42 (45.31)     2:30.07 (32.65)
 36 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               2:26.72    2:33.60        
                  34.35     1:12.93 (38.58)     1:58.27 (45.34)     2:33.60 (35.33)
 37 Reede, Sydney A           15 NBS-MR               2:33.62    2:36.29        
                  32.51     1:11.54 (39.03)     2:00.05 (48.51)     2:36.29 (36.24)
 38 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               2:32.40    2:37.43        
                  33.72     1:14.45 (40.73)     2:00.43 (45.98)     2:37.43 (37.00)
 39 Rief, Meredith K          16 WEST-CT              2:34.24    2:38.44        
                  33.69     1:13.64 (39.95)     2:02.04 (48.40)     2:38.44 (36.40)
 40 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                2:40.87    2:43.49        
                  37.18     1:17.97 (40.79)     2:08.13 (50.16)     2:43.49 (35.36)
 41 Gonzalez, Deanna J        16 LBA-MR               2:47.53    2:49.76        
                  38.03     1:18.90 (40.87)     2:11.95 (53.05)     2:49.76 (37.81)
 42 Weinstein, Sarah E        15 WEST-CT              2:48.61    2:51.93        
                  36.34     1:18.99 (42.65)     2:11.52 (52.53)     2:51.93 (40.41)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:29.25   1/13/2017 Molly Craig, Thrashers                     
                4:44.99  METS
                5:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Molly C            17 Thrashers-NI         4:30.57    4:29.25 METS   
                  27.41       59.81 (32.40)     1:34.36 (34.55)     2:08.60 (34.24)
        2:47.87 (39.27)     3:26.60 (38.73)     3:58.34 (31.74)     4:29.25 (30.91)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               4:42.54    4:38.65 METS   
                  29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)     1:37.09 (34.95)     2:12.74 (35.65)
        2:54.07 (41.33)     3:35.29 (41.22)     4:07.65 (32.36)     4:38.65 (31.00)
  3 Craig, Catherine K        15 Thrashers-NI         4:45.87    4:43.22 METS   
                  30.75     1:06.39 (35.64)     1:42.94 (36.55)     2:20.57 (37.63)
        2:58.22 (37.65)     3:37.93 (39.71)     4:11.20 (33.27)     4:43.22 (32.02)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               4:47.99    4:48.08 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:04.59 (33.56)     1:41.04 (36.45)     2:17.36 (36.32)
        2:59.21 (41.85)     3:41.36 (42.15)     4:14.98 (33.62)     4:48.08 (33.10)
  5 Verkleeren, Sophia A      13 Thrashers-NI         4:58.41    4:49.76 AGTC   
                  30.27     1:05.07 (34.80)     1:41.06 (35.99)     2:17.90 (36.84)
        3:00.11 (42.21)     3:42.89 (42.78)     4:16.61 (33.72)     4:49.76 (33.15)
  6 Pierce, Summer M          15 Thrashers-NI         4:46.51    4:52.70 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:04.56 (34.53)     1:40.90 (36.34)     2:16.96 (36.06)
        3:00.52 (43.56)     3:45.00 (44.48)     4:19.43 (34.43)     4:52.70 (33.27)
  7 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               4:56.60    4:55.85 AGTC   
                  33.30     1:11.68 (38.38)     1:47.19 (35.51)     2:25.49 (38.30)
        3:07.20 (41.71)     3:49.85 (42.65)     4:23.51 (33.66)     4:55.85 (32.34)
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              4:41.70    4:57.35 AGTC   
                  30.22     1:04.65 (34.43)     1:44.21 (39.56)     2:22.23 (38.02)
        3:04.42 (42.19)     3:47.37 (42.95)     4:22.99 (35.62)     4:57.35 (34.36)
  9 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               5:03.87    4:57.62 AGTC   
                  29.13     1:03.93 (34.80)     1:43.41 (39.48)     2:22.64 (39.23)
        3:06.33 (43.69)     3:50.62 (44.29)     4:24.57 (33.95)     4:57.62 (33.05)
 10 Phelan, Megan K           15 WEST-CT              5:05.18    4:57.67 AGTC   
                  30.87     1:06.37 (35.50)     1:42.22 (35.85)     2:19.01 (36.79)
        3:05.61 (46.60)     3:51.71 (46.10)     4:24.74 (33.03)     4:57.67 (32.93)
 11 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               4:56.72    5:02.65 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:06.85 (35.74)     1:44.56 (37.71)     2:22.70 (38.14)
        3:06.52 (43.82)     3:51.06 (44.54)     4:27.31 (36.25)     5:02.65 (35.34)
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              5:25.95    5:18.55        
                  33.96     1:14.79 (40.83)     1:57.42 (42.63)     2:40.04 (42.62)
        3:24.21 (44.17)     4:08.97 (44.76)     4:43.61 (34.64)     5:18.55 (34.94)
 13 Reede, Sydney A           15 NBS-MR               5:17.21    5:24.97        
                  32.65     1:13.02 (40.37)     1:53.73 (40.71)     2:34.20 (40.47)
        3:21.79 (47.59)     4:09.30 (47.51)     4:47.05 (37.75)     5:24.97 (37.92)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.59   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      28.28 ZQ     
  2 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.89      28.29 ZQ     
  3 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.65      31.27 JO     
  4 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      32.00 SILV   
  5 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR                32.46      32.20 SILV   
  6 Shulyar, Zachary Z        10 McBurney-MR            35.31      33.78 SILV   
  7 Santillan, Angel J        10 LBA-MR                 38.48      37.17        
  8 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR                 38.68      38.10        
  9 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR                37.63      38.18        
 10 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR                 39.64      38.51        
 11 Ayzenberg, Daniel          8 LBA-MR                 38.00      38.72        
 12 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR                 38.84      39.08        
 13 Bascom, Jaden              9 LBA-MR                 42.68      39.37        
 14 Webster, Matthew F         7 PBAC-MR                42.14      40.42        
 15 Aldridge, Brian C          9 LBA-MR                 49.65      40.97        
 16 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                41.11      40.98        
 17 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR                 44.70      41.50        
 18 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 47.54      42.97        
 19 Kelly, Michael            10 AG-MR                  46.04      43.16        
 20 Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR                 45.69      44.16        
 21 Ramsey, Tyler J            9 PBAC-MR                48.58      49.96        
 22 Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 AG-MR                  52.25      54.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.74   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.80    1:00.74 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:00.74 (31.50)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.01    1:01.20 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:01.20 (31.91)                                        
  3 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:07.22 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:07.22 (35.20)                                        
  4 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.49    1:10.27 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.27 (37.38)                                        
  5 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR              1:10.51    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.63 (36.39)                                        
  6 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.92    1:11.08 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.08 (37.81)                                        
  7 Shulyar, Zachary Z        10 McBurney-MR          1:18.23    1:16.11 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.11 (39.70)                                        
  8 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:18.82    1:23.07        
                  37.46     1:23.07 (45.61)                                        
  9 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR               1:31.39    1:28.37        
                  43.27     1:28.37 (45.10)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:28.25    1:29.06        
                  41.31     1:29.06 (47.75)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               1:31.33    1:29.49        
                  41.24     1:29.49 (48.25)                                        
 12 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR              1:32.37    1:29.68        
                  42.77     1:29.68 (46.91)                                        
 13 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR               1:27.07    1:30.15        
                  41.07     1:30.15 (49.08)                                        
 14 Webster, Matthew F         7 PBAC-MR              1:39.88    1:32.13        
                  43.71     1:32.13 (48.42)                                        
 15 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR               1:49.74    1:37.05        
                  46.53     1:37.05 (50.52)                                        
 16 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:38.44    1:38.23        
                  45.49     1:38.23 (52.74)                                        
 17 Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR               1:39.19    1:44.87        
                  52.29     1:44.87 (52.58)                                        
 18 Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 AG-MR                2:02.50    2:11.33        
                1:02.09   2:11.33 (1:09.24)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:13.69   1/13/2017 Ryan Hwang, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:27.99  10&U ZQ
                2:31.99  10&U JO
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.61    2:13.69 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:04.39 (33.57)     1:39.24 (34.85)     2:13.69 (34.45)
  2 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.70    2:14.34 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:03.83 (33.32)     1:39.46 (35.63)     2:14.34 (34.88)
  3 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.84    2:23.18 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:10.45 (37.65)     1:48.92 (38.47)     2:23.18 (34.26)
  4 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.21    2:36.61 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.36 (40.13)     1:56.18 (42.82)     2:36.61 (40.43)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.52    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery              10 AG-MR                  39.32      35.07 ZQ     
  2 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR                35.77      35.82 ZQ     
  3 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.93      37.47 SILV   
  4 Shulyar, Zachary Z        10 McBurney-MR            42.82      42.67 SILV   
  5 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR                 43.58      44.83        
  6 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 42.99      44.96        
  7 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR                 45.19      45.16        
  8 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR                47.84      47.30        
  9 Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR                 49.67      47.59        
 10 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR                 49.52      50.27        
 11 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                46.18      50.30        
 12 Webster, Matthew F         7 PBAC-MR                51.81      50.44        
 13 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR                 58.90      54.05        
 14 Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 AG-MR                  54.19      55.17        
 15 Ramsey, Tyler J            9 PBAC-MR                58.80      57.66        
 16 Deangelis, Nicholas A      6 LBA-MR                    NT    1:06.34        
 17 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 55.36    1:07.58        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.20    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.21    1:10.54 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:10.54 (35.96)                                        
  2 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.46    1:19.41 JO     
                  37.77     1:19.41 (41.64)                                        
  3 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR               1:05.00    1:37.68        
                  47.70     1:37.68 (49.98)                                        
  4 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR              1:39.92    1:38.53        
                  45.13     1:38.53 (53.40)                                        
  5 Santillan, Angel J        10 LBA-MR               1:45.28    1:41.68        
                  49.69     1:41.68 (51.99)                                        
  6 Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR               1:45.60    1:50.17        
                  52.43     1:50.17 (57.74)                                        
  7 Kelly, Michael            10 AG-MR                1:59.87    1:52.98        
  8 Aldridge, Brian C          9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:55.70        
                  55.14   1:55.70 (1:00.56)                                        
  9 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:59.63        
                  58.21   1:59.63 (1:01.42)                                        
 10 Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 AG-MR                2:10.68    2:03.60        
                1:01.97   2:03.60 (1:01.63)                                        
 -- Webster, Matthew F         7 PBAC-MR              1:55.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.23                                                            
 -- Bascom, Jaden              9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.31                                                            
 -- Shulyar, Zachary Z        10 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.86                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   36.05   1/14/2017 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      36.05 ZQ     
  2 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR                41.40      42.12 JO     
  3 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      43.05 SILV   
  4 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.01      44.95 SILV   
  5 Ayzenberg, Daniel          8 LBA-MR                 54.47      49.41        
  6 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                48.72      49.64        
  7 Barry, James P             9 PBAC-MR                55.08      51.88        
  8 Bascom, Jaden              9 LBA-MR                 50.68      52.84        
  9 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 55.21      53.56        
 10 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR                 52.30      55.05        
 11 Licardi, Dominic J         8 PBAC-MR                53.64      55.27        
 12 Aldridge, Brian C          9 LBA-MR               1:03.71      56.78        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               1:00.81      59.84        
 14 Ramsey, Tyler J            9 PBAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.09        
 15 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR                57.75    1:02.00        
 16 Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 AG-MR                1:05.07    1:02.49        
 -- Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR               1:07.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.65   1/15/2017 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:29.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.03    1:18.65 ZQ     
                  38.09     1:18.65 (40.56)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:20.47 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:20.47 (42.19)                                        
  3 Shi, Jeffery              10 AG-MR                1:21.87    1:22.73 ZQ     
                  40.09     1:22.73 (42.64)                                        
  4 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR              1:28.50    1:29.79 ZQ     
                  43.92     1:29.79 (45.87)                                        
  5 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.39    1:33.75 JO     
                  42.55     1:33.75 (51.20)                                        
  6 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.38    1:38.04 SILV   
                  46.43     1:38.04 (51.61)                                        
  7 Barry, James P             9 PBAC-MR              1:51.53    1:49.15        
                  51.06     1:49.15 (58.09)                                        
  8 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.05        
                  52.98     1:52.05 (59.07)                                        
  9 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:55.01    1:53.80        
                  53.61   1:53.80 (1:00.19)                                        
 10 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    1:59.94        
                  56.44   1:59.94 (1:03.50)                                        
 11 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR               2:11.73    2:13.22        
                1:01.91   2:13.22 (1:11.31)                                        
 -- Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.81          DQ (47.44)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 AG-MR                2:18.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:05.96                                                            
 -- Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:43.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.66          DQ (56.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   29.68   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.47      30.67 ZQ     
  2 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.54      32.28 ZQ     
  3 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.57      37.63 SILV   
  4 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      39.43 SILV   
  5 Shulyar, Zachary Z        10 McBurney-MR            42.75      41.11 SILV   
  6 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR                49.85      47.22        
  7 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR                 49.39      50.14        
  8 Barry, James P             9 PBAC-MR                51.14      50.95        
 -- Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR                 54.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR               1:01.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:04.81   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.12    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:08.26 (35.57)                                        
  2 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.92    1:27.97 SILV   
                  37.74     1:27.97 (50.23)                                        
  3 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:34.46 SILV   
                  41.08     1:34.46 (53.38)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.00   1/19/2013 Tommy Moore, LBA  -MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:11.08 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:11.08 (38.36)                                        
  2 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.85    1:16.88 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:16.88 (41.90)                                        
  3 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR              1:19.31    1:18.87 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.87 (40.76)                                        
  4 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.52    1:20.56 SILV   
                  36.25     1:20.56 (44.31)                                        
  5 Shulyar, Zachary Z        10 McBurney-MR          1:33.68    1:30.72        
                  41.65     1:30.72 (49.07)                                        
  6 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:44.68    1:38.80        
                  49.60     1:38.80 (49.20)                                        
  7 Ayzenberg, Daniel          8 LBA-MR               1:52.53    1:42.60        
                  50.31     1:42.60 (52.29)                                        
  8 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR               1:51.85    1:42.85        
                  49.44     1:42.85 (53.41)                                        
  9 Barry, James P             9 PBAC-MR              1:44.52    1:45.71        
                  51.23     1:45.71 (54.48)                                        
 10 Licardi, Dominic J         8 PBAC-MR              1:28.36    1:46.15        
                  53.01     1:46.15 (53.14)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               1:55.78    1:46.45        
                  48.26     1:46.45 (58.19)                                        
 12 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR               2:02.13    1:51.22        
                  52.49     1:51.22 (58.73)                                        
 13 Kelly, Michael            10 AG-MR                     NT    1:57.24        
                  55.88   1:57.24 (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.09        DQ (1:06.65)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:49.16   1/13/2017 Brendan Wu, RFAC -MR                       
                2:45.99  10&U ZQ
                2:51.99  10&U JO
                3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR              3:14.82    2:49.16 JO     
                  40.33     1:23.47 (43.14)     2:10.39 (46.92)     2:49.16 (38.77)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:58.88    2:03.75        
     1) Cakir, Noah 9                   2) Perecinsky, Martin 10          
     3) Hansen, Lance 10                4) Hwang, Ryan 10                 
                  34.20     1:01.22 (27.02)     1:34.17 (32.95)     2:03.75 (29.58)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:46.24    2:45.87        
     1) Bascom, Jaden 9                 2) Casalaina, Vince T 10          
     3) Guglielmo, Gerard J 9           4) Santillan, Angel J 10          
                  40.91     1:29.31 (48.40)     2:16.06 (46.75)     2:45.87 (29.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.31   1/15/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L Weiner, M Arnberg, D BAYARD, J Meyn             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:15.59    2:16.43        
     1) Hansen, Lance 10                2) Hwang, Ryan 10                 
     3) Cakir, Noah 9                   4) Perecinsky, Martin 10          
                  33.85     1:12.88 (39.03)     1:44.39 (31.51)     2:16.43 (32.04)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:51.07        
     1) Kablaoui, Abdulraouf 10         2) VanWormer, Ben C 9             
     3) Wu, Brendan S 10                4) Karadeniz, Derin M 9           
                  47.14     1:43.91 (56.77)     2:11.56 (27.65)     2:51.07 (39.51)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:01.38         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Casalaina, Vince T 10           2) Korzniewski, Oliver 8          
     3) Guglielmo, Gerard J 9           4) Silver, Ethan 9                
                  53.00     1:47.00 (54.00)     2:26.00 (39.00)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.26   1/14/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                      
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.48      24.26 ZQ     
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                27.21      26.66 ZQ     
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR                 28.06      27.65 JO     
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                27.75      27.96 SILV   
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                  28.86      27.99 SILV   
  6 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.20      28.05 SILV   
  7 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.32      28.31 SILV   
  8 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.67      28.75 SILV   
  9 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR                27.92      28.77 SILV   
 10 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.40      29.16 SILV   
 11 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR                 29.42      29.24 SILV   
 12 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      29.29 SILV   
 12 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.30      29.29 SILV   
 14 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.63      29.42 SILV   
 15 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 29.17      29.64 SILV   
 16 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.18      29.92 SILV   
 17 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR                 32.34      31.51        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                31.46      31.53        
 19 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      31.55        
 20 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                33.13      32.48        
 21 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.83      32.70        
 22 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR                 34.17      33.14        
 23 Dellamorte, Aidan         11 LBA-MR                 37.52      34.50        
 24 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR            34.54      34.94        
 25 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR                 34.65      35.22        
 26 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 34.14      35.88        
 27 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR                 37.99      36.45        
 28 Artz, Connor M            11 LBA-MR                 43.61      41.16        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.12   1/15/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                      
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.75      53.12 ZQ     
                  25.33       53.12 (27.79)                                        
  2 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49      59.11 JO     
                  28.00       59.11 (31.11)                                        
  3 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.25      59.37 JO     
                  29.01       59.37 (30.36)                                        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR                 59.75      59.37 JO     
                  28.74       59.37 (30.63)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:00.31    1:00.45 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.45 (31.21)                                        
  6 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.48    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.78 (31.40)                                        
  7 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.13 (31.97)                                        
  7 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:01.07    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.13 (31.52)                                        
  9 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.39 (32.88)                                        
 10 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.50    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.85 (33.10)                                        
 11 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR              1:02.41    1:03.94 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.94 (34.02)                                        
 12 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:04.57 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.57 (33.57)                                        
 13 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.57 (33.76)                                        
 14 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:05.60 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.60 (34.46)                                        
 15 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR               1:05.31    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.53 (35.33)                                        
 16 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:09.99    1:08.60        
                  32.51     1:08.60 (36.09)                                        
 17 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.14    1:09.24        
                  33.25     1:09.24 (35.99)                                        
 18 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR              1:11.55    1:09.42        
                  32.93     1:09.42 (36.49)                                        
 19 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:14.84    1:13.06        
                  35.57     1:13.06 (37.49)                                        
 20 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR               1:16.28    1:13.30        
                  34.94     1:13.30 (38.36)                                        
 21 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR               1:18.34    1:15.30        
                  36.23     1:15.30 (39.07)                                        
 22 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR          1:16.75    1:15.99        
                  35.98     1:15.99 (40.01)                                        
 23 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:17.93    1:19.32        
                  37.32     1:19.32 (42.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:54.79   1/13/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                    
                2:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:10.99  11-12 JO
                2:25.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.44    1:54.79 ZQ     
                  26.18       55.63 (29.45)     1:25.87 (30.24)     1:54.79 (28.92)
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               2:12.89    2:08.94 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:17.00 (46.95)     1:36.01 (19.01)     2:08.94 (32.93)
  3 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.56    2:10.67 JO     
                  30.72     1:03.87 (33.15)     1:38.23 (34.36)     2:10.67 (32.44)
  4 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.61    2:10.71 JO     
                  29.17     1:02.59 (33.42)     1:37.50 (34.91)     2:10.71 (33.21)
  5 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.63    2:12.72 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.86 (34.51)     1:41.00 (36.14)     2:12.72 (31.72)
  6 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.99    2:13.96 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.19 (33.74)     1:39.68 (35.49)     2:13.96 (34.28)
  7 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.10    2:20.06 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.85 (36.49)     1:44.67 (36.82)     2:20.06 (35.39)
  8 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.56    2:20.25 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.83 (35.40)     1:44.73 (36.90)     2:20.25 (35.52)
  9 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.12    2:20.61 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.57 (36.74)     1:46.64 (37.07)     2:20.61 (33.97)
 10 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.68    2:20.75 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.98 (36.42)     1:44.87 (36.89)     2:20.75 (35.88)
 11 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.68    2:21.36 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.95 (36.12)     1:45.64 (37.69)     2:21.36 (35.72)
 12 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.21    2:22.13 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.41 (36.81)     1:47.25 (37.84)     2:22.13 (34.88)
 13 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.36    2:25.52 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.89 (37.06)     1:48.50 (37.61)     2:25.52 (37.02)
 14 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.48    2:26.92        
                  15.05     1:09.13 (54.08)     1:48.70 (39.57)     2:26.92 (38.22)
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              2:28.61    2:29.36        
                  33.33     1:10.45 (37.12)     1:49.53 (39.08)     2:29.36 (39.83)
 16 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.26    2:30.39        
                  34.57     1:14.49 (39.92)     1:53.06 (38.57)     2:30.39 (37.33)
 17 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:45.22        
                  36.24     1:18.04 (41.80)     2:02.36 (44.32)     2:45.22 (42.86)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.76      31.98 JO     
  2 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.72      32.61 SILV   
  3 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      33.08 SILV   
  4 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 33.85      33.64 SILV   
  5 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR                34.82      34.08 SILV   
  6 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR                 35.06      34.72 SILV   
  7 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      34.85 SILV   
  8 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.26      35.10 SILV   
  9 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.03      35.31 SILV   
 10 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39      35.67 SILV   
 11 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.32      37.02        
 12 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      37.92        
 13 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR                 41.63      38.82        
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                37.08      39.19        
 15 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 39.83      39.32        
 16 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                39.78      39.68        
 17 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR            39.64      41.18        
 18 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR                 42.92      42.04        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR               1:09.81    1:06.21 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:06.21 (34.02)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:13.07    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.36     1:08.64 (35.28)                                        
  3 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.58    1:08.68 JO     
                  33.93     1:08.68 (34.75)                                        
  4 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.45    1:10.06 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.06 (36.29)                                        
  5 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.37 (36.05)                                        
  6 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.16    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.65 (37.03)                                        
  7 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.58 (36.73)                                        
  8 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:12.62 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.62 (37.81)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:12.22    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.10 (37.74)                                        
 10 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.53    1:14.38 SILV   
                  36.58     1:14.38 (37.80)                                        
 11 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR               1:15.97    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.64 (38.22)                                        
 12 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.69 (38.58)                                        
 13 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                1:23.18    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.12 (40.61)                                        
 14 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.56    1:17.76        
                  38.59     1:17.76 (39.17)                                        
 15 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.24    1:18.70        
                  38.82     1:18.70 (39.88)                                        
 16 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.41    1:18.91        
                  38.64     1:18.91 (40.27)                                        
 17 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:20.51        
                  39.75     1:20.51 (40.76)                                        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:19.61    1:23.31        
                  39.27     1:23.31 (44.04)                                        
 19 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR              1:15.64    1:23.62        
                  39.39     1:23.62 (44.23)                                        
 20 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR               1:25.34    1:23.68        
 21 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:26.58    1:25.94        
                  43.04     1:25.94 (42.90)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR               1:36.86    1:27.26        
                  42.74     1:27.26 (44.52)                                        
 23 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:28.53    1:29.05        
                  43.68     1:29.05 (45.37)                                        
 24 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR               1:38.62    1:37.04        
                  47.62     1:37.04 (49.42)                                        
 -- Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR          1:28.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.03          DQ (45.59)                                        
 -- Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR               1:40.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.89          DQ (48.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.25      34.52 ZQ     
  2 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.69      35.67 JO     
  3 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.31      35.92 JO     
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                37.86      36.67 SILV   
  5 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.78      36.80 SILV   
  6 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR                 37.70      36.84 SILV   
  7 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      38.17 SILV   
  8 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR                 38.59      38.73 SILV   
  9 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.49      38.90 SILV   
 10 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.69      39.30 SILV   
 11 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR                37.59      39.36 SILV   
 12 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.01      39.51 SILV   
 13 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      40.32        
 14 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.06      41.97        
 15 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.89      42.31        
 16 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR                 42.11      42.42        
 17 Dellamorte, Aidan         11 LBA-MR                 44.77      43.99        
 18 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.54      44.15        
 19 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                43.63      44.39        
 20 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR                 48.33      45.58        
 21 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 44.13      46.02        
 22 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR                 46.83      48.03        
 23 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR            51.74      49.70        
 24 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                48.85      50.25        
 25 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR                 54.85      51.65        
 26 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR                 54.10      53.51        
 27 Artz, Connor M            11 LBA-MR                 58.42      56.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:16.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:16.35 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:16.35 (40.54)                                        
  2 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.23    1:17.40 JO     
                  36.51     1:17.40 (40.89)                                        
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:19.86    1:20.57 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.57 (43.53)                                        
  4 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:23.20    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.48 (42.49)                                        
  5 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR               1:22.97    1:21.68 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.68 (43.79)                                        
  6 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.42    1:21.80 SILV   
                  37.70     1:21.80 (44.10)                                        
  7 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.88    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.63     1:22.26 (42.63)                                        
  8 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.95    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.98 (43.09)                                        
  9 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.57    1:26.42 SILV   
                  41.83     1:26.42 (44.59)                                        
 10 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.37    1:27.10        
                  42.66     1:27.10 (44.44)                                        
 11 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.54    1:29.92        
                  43.94     1:29.92 (45.98)                                        
 12 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               1:32.42    1:32.14        
                  43.97     1:32.14 (48.17)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.56    1:32.39        
                  43.55     1:32.39 (48.84)                                        
 14 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.72    1:34.56        
                1:02.00     1:34.56 (32.56)                                        
 15 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:42.29    1:37.86        
                  47.48     1:37.86 (50.38)                                        
 16 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR              1:44.00    1:40.25        
                  48.52     1:40.25 (51.73)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR               1:42.26    1:42.09        
                  49.41     1:42.09 (52.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                29.39      29.09 ZQ     
  2 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR                 30.28      30.28 ZQ     
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                32.78      31.58 SILV   
  4 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.69      32.37 SILV   
  5 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.36      33.49 SILV   
  6 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.62      33.67 SILV   
  7 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      34.41 SILV   
  8 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 34.90      35.96        
  9 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR                 38.11      37.53        
 10 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.67      38.82        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                38.01      38.87        
 12 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                39.58      39.10        
 13 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR            39.21      39.16        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.55   1/19/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.09      59.89 ZQ     
                  27.83       59.89 (32.06)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:08.24    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.35 (37.03)                                        
  3 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:12.45    1:12.04 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.04 (38.20)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:10.29    1:12.98 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.98 (39.49)                                        
  5 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.34    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.83 (39.32)                                        
  6 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.50    1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.86 (38.79)                                        
  7 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:15.21 SILV   
                  33.78     1:15.21 (41.43)                                        
  8 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.52    1:19.19        
                  35.60     1:19.19 (43.59)                                        
  9 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:19.46        
                  37.61     1:19.46 (41.85)                                        
 10 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                1:14.87    1:20.62        
                  36.85     1:20.62 (43.77)                                        
 11 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.46    1:21.65        
                  38.21     1:21.65 (43.44)                                        
 12 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:23.68        
                  37.58     1:23.68 (46.10)                                        
 13 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR               1:35.45    1:30.82        
                  39.47     1:30.82 (51.35)                                        
 14 Artz, Connor M            11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:02.53        
                  53.01   2:02.53 (1:09.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.19   1/20/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:06.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:02.89 ZQ     
                  28.39     1:02.89 (34.50)                                        
  2 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.75    1:08.91 JO     
                  32.13     1:08.91 (36.78)                                        
  3 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:09.86 JO     
                  32.07     1:09.86 (37.79)                                        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:10.05    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.31 (37.69)                                        
  5 Anzalone, Brian           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.65    1:10.32 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.32 (37.74)                                        
  6 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.07    1:12.03 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.03 (39.45)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:12.44    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.20 (40.10)                                        
  8 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.23    1:15.04 SILV   
                  32.93     1:15.04 (42.11)                                        
  9 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.57    1:17.51        
                  35.40     1:17.51 (42.11)                                        
 10 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.14    1:18.03        
                  36.61     1:18.03 (41.42)                                        
 11 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR              1:24.10    1:22.41        
                  37.93     1:22.41 (44.48)                                        
 12 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:26.89    1:23.04        
                  37.98     1:23.04 (45.06)                                        
 13 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:39.34    1:30.30        
                  43.07     1:30.30 (47.23)                                        
 -- Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:17.74         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.20          DQ (38.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:34.09   1/13/2017 Michael Simpfenderfer, RFAC -MR            
                2:25.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:27.99  11-12 JO
                2:47.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              2:33.71    2:34.09 SILV   
                  33.33     1:13.26 (39.93)     2:02.12 (48.86)     2:34.09 (31.97)
  2 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR              3:01.13    2:56.91        
                  42.78     1:27.08 (44.30)     2:20.22 (53.14)     2:56.91 (36.69)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:44.37   1/19/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:48.23    1:45.80        
     1) Tonna, Joseph 12                2) Jang, Michael 12               
     3) Anzalone, Brian 12              4) Benin, Michael H 12            
                  24.91       51.49 (26.58)     1:18.72 (27.23)     1:45.80 (27.08)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:56.97        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 11     2) Abbruzzese, Matthew J 11       
     3) Latino, Tristan M 11            4) Smith, Sebastian L 12          
                  27.94       58.83 (30.89)     1:30.81 (31.98)     1:56.97 (26.16)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:03.49    1:58.60        
     1) Santana, Delwin J 12            2) Souidi, Samir M 12             
     3) Buccino, Michael A 11           4) Ramon, Freddy M 12             
                  30.31       59.83 (29.52)     1:38.83 (39.00)     1:58.60 (19.77)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:32.52    2:25.67        
     1) Kramer, Cooper J 11             2) Dellamorte, Aidan 11           
     3) Romano, Brady P 11              4) Richter, Isaac 11              
                  34.77     1:11.35 (36.58)     1:51.53 (40.18)     2:25.67 (34.14)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.70   1/20/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:02.32    1:59.64        
     1) McManus, Matthew G 11           2) Hussein, Yousef W 12           
     3) Tonna, Joseph 12                4) Benin, Michael H 12            
                  37.00     1:10.00 (33.00)     1:48.00 (38.00)     1:59.64 (11.64)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:10.25    2:07.04        
     1) Szypula, Matthew 12             2) Anzalone, Brian 12             
     3) Jang, Michael 12                4) Guiteau, Alexandre C 12        
                  39.00     1:11.00 (32.00)     1:42.00 (31.00)     2:07.04 (25.04)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:15.51        
     1) Wu, Patrick 12                  2) Smith, Sebastian L 12          
     3) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 11     4) Abbruzzese, Matthew J 11       
                  37.41     1:13.28 (35.87)     1:44.46 (31.18)     2:15.51 (31.05)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:22.19    2:17.06        
     1) Santana, Delwin J 12            2) Richter, Isaac 11              
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 12              4) Souidi, Samir M 12             
                  41.74     1:17.20 (35.46)     1:47.22 (30.02)     2:17.06 (29.84)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.73      24.57 ZQ     
  2 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                25.62      24.77 JO     
  3 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 24.41      24.85 SILV   
  4 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.71      25.58 SILV   
  5 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.36      25.63 SILV   
  6 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 25.90      26.17 SILV   
B - Final
  7 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.49      26.31 SILV   
  8 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.41      26.79 SILV   
  9 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR                 26.90      27.32        
 10 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      27.39        
 11 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.13      27.71        
 12 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR                 27.70      27.86        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 24.83      24.41 qZQ    
  2 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.61      24.73 qJO    
  3 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.22      25.36 qSILV  
  4 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                26.00      25.62 qSILV  
  5 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.11      25.71 qSILV  
  6 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 26.89      25.90 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR                 26.36      26.41 qSILV  
  8 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.68      26.49 qSILV  
  9 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR                 26.96      26.90 q      
 10 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39      27.13 q      
 11 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.45      27.41 q      
 12 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR                 28.74      27.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      27.71        
 14 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      27.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.36      28.11        
 16 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR                27.91      28.42        
 17 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72      28.48        
 18 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      28.54        
 19 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 AG-MR                  28.90      28.59        
 20 Barth, Ian M              14 PBAC-MR                29.08      28.92        
 21 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR                 29.63      28.93        
 22 Nguyen, Patrick           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.51      29.33        
 23 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR            31.11      30.32        
 24 Kleinman, Aidan Z         14 AG-MR                  30.22      30.71        
 25 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR                 32.88      31.65        
 26 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR                 31.02      32.20        
 27 Brozycki, Michael J       13 NBS-MR                 37.29      36.66        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.81      53.75 ZQ     
                  25.90       53.75 (27.85)                                        
  2 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                55.40      54.16 SILV   
                  26.60       54.16 (27.56)                                        
  3 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.73      55.71 SILV   
                  26.37       55.71 (29.34)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 56.43      57.86 SILV   
                  27.73       57.86 (30.13)                                        
  5 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      57.91 SILV   
                  27.13       57.91 (30.78)                                        
  6 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR                 57.28      58.07 SILV   
                  28.56       58.07 (29.51)                                        
B - Final
  7 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                1:00.41      57.83 SILV   
                  27.85       57.83 (29.98)                                        
  8 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.91      59.54 SILV   
                  28.50       59.54 (31.04)                                        
  9 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.37      59.94        
                  29.14       59.94 (30.80)                                        
 10 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR                 57.94      59.95        
                  29.64       59.95 (30.31)                                        
 11 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:00.31        
                  28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)                                        
 12 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:00.98        
                  28.83     1:00.98 (32.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.93      53.81 qZQ    
                  25.82       53.81 (27.99)                                        
  2 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44      54.73 qSILV  
                  26.06       54.73 (28.67)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                56.02      55.40 qSILV  
                  27.20       55.40 (28.20)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 58.29      56.43 qSILV  
                  27.42       56.43 (29.01)                                        
  5 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.62      57.20 qSILV  
                  26.93       57.20 (30.27)                                        
  6 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR                 58.12      57.28 qSILV  
                  27.81       57.28 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR                 59.31      57.94 qSILV  
                  28.30       57.94 (29.64)                                        
  8 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51      59.75 q      
                  28.35       59.75 (31.40)                                        
  9 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84      59.91 q      
                  28.78       59.91 (31.13)                                        
 10 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.38      59.96 q      
                  28.40       59.96 (31.56)                                        
 11 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.74    1:00.37 q      
                  29.18     1:00.37 (31.19)                                        
 12 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                  59.09    1:00.41 q      
                  36.00     1:00.41 (24.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.08    1:00.87        
                  29.10     1:00.87 (31.77)                                        
 14 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.25    1:01.25        
                  29.53     1:01.25 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22    1:01.96        
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)                                        
 16 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.27    1:01.97        
                  29.78     1:01.97 (32.19)                                        
 17 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67    1:02.25        
                  29.93     1:02.25 (32.32)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Patrick           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.22    1:03.45        
                  30.69     1:03.45 (32.76)                                        
 19 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               1:06.04    1:03.52        
                  30.39     1:03.52 (33.13)                                        
 20 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               1:02.86    1:05.35        
                  31.30     1:05.35 (34.05)                                        
 21 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR          1:08.18    1:05.82        
                  31.87     1:05.82 (33.95)                                        
 22 Kleinman, Aidan Z         14 AG-MR                1:06.90    1:06.06        
                  31.56     1:06.06 (34.50)                                        
 23 Stover-Whilden, Will P    13 McBurney-MR          1:12.76    1:09.04        
                  32.54     1:09.04 (36.50)                                        
 24 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:07.81    1:09.30        
                  33.31     1:09.30 (35.99)                                        
 25 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:10.93        
                  34.21     1:10.93 (36.72)                                        
 26 Brozycki, Michael J       13 NBS-MR               1:27.97    1:25.50        
                  38.71     1:25.50 (46.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:58.49  ZQ
                1:58.49  JO
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               1:59.75    1:58.29 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)     1:28.09 (30.87)     1:58.29 (30.20)
  2 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:02.33    1:58.36 ZQ     
                  26.59       56.39 (29.80)     1:27.44 (31.05)     1:58.36 (30.92)
  3 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.88    2:01.48 SILV   
                  27.69       57.93 (30.24)     1:29.63 (31.70)     2:01.48 (31.85)
  4 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.28    2:05.44 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.16 (31.47)     1:33.12 (32.96)     2:05.44 (32.32)
  5 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               2:05.90    2:05.73 SILV   
                  28.03       58.64 (30.61)     1:31.50 (32.86)     2:05.73 (34.23)
  6 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.42    2:07.52 SILV   
                  27.48       58.75 (31.27)     1:32.96 (34.21)     2:07.52 (34.56)
B - Final
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.73    2:07.77 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.60 (32.27)     1:35.02 (33.42)     2:07.77 (32.75)
  8 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.51    2:09.93 SILV   
                  29.17     1:02.69 (33.52)     1:36.51 (33.82)     2:09.93 (33.42)
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               2:15.56    2:11.15 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)     1:38.61 (34.57)     2:11.15 (32.54)
 10 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.76    2:11.42 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.03 (33.45)     1:38.30 (34.27)     2:11.42 (33.12)
 11 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.19    2:13.46 SILV   
                  30.01     1:04.18 (34.17)     1:39.60 (35.42)     2:13.46 (33.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:58.49  ZQ
                1:58.49  JO
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:01.80    1:59.75 qSILV  
                  27.50       57.72 (30.22)     1:28.67 (30.95)     1:59.75 (31.08)
  2 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.61    2:01.88 qSILV  
                  28.39       59.49 (31.10)     1:30.83 (31.34)     2:01.88 (31.05)
  3 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:04.74    2:02.33 qSILV  
                  27.43       57.79 (30.36)     1:29.88 (32.09)     2:02.33 (32.45)
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               2:01.73    2:05.90 qSILV  
                  28.37       59.61 (31.24)     1:31.85 (32.24)     2:05.90 (34.05)
  5 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.80    2:06.42 qSILV  
                  28.10     1:00.43 (32.33)     1:33.05 (32.62)     2:06.42 (33.37)
  6 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.40    2:07.28 qSILV  
                  29.80     1:01.01 (31.21)     1:34.12 (33.11)     2:07.28 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.36    2:08.73 qSILV  
                  29.84     1:02.88 (33.04)     1:36.72 (33.84)     2:08.73 (32.01)
  8 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               2:09.59    2:10.39 qSILV  
                  30.46     1:03.47 (33.01)     1:37.19 (33.72)     2:10.39 (33.20)
  9 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.67    2:10.51 qSILV  
                  29.39     1:02.65 (33.26)     1:36.76 (34.11)     2:10.51 (33.75)
 10 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.08    2:13.76 qSILV  
                  30.90     1:04.88 (33.98)     1:39.57 (34.69)     2:13.76 (34.19)
 11 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 AG-MR                2:14.59    2:14.44 q      
                  31.35     1:06.21 (34.86)     1:41.27 (35.06)     2:14.44 (33.17)
 12 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:06.48    2:14.84 q      
                  30.23     1:04.16 (33.93)     1:40.12 (35.96)     2:14.84 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               2:17.00    2:15.56        
                  30.93     1:05.25 (34.32)     1:41.33 (36.08)     2:15.56 (34.23)
 14 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.32    2:15.86        
                  30.59     1:05.51 (34.92)     1:41.92 (36.41)     2:15.86 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.30    2:16.19        
                  31.45     1:06.37 (34.92)     1:41.60 (35.23)     2:16.19 (34.59)
 16 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR          2:27.78    2:18.78        
                  32.00     1:06.81 (34.81)     1:43.54 (36.73)     2:18.78 (35.24)
 17 Nguyen, Patrick           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.88    2:19.27        
                  31.38     1:06.36 (34.98)     1:44.13 (37.77)     2:19.27 (35.14)
 18 Barth, Ian M              14 PBAC-MR              2:18.32    2:22.12        
                  31.99     1:06.96 (34.97)     1:45.30 (38.34)     2:22.12 (36.82)
 19 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR               2:37.08    2:36.44        
                  33.44     1:11.78 (38.34)     1:53.67 (41.89)     2:36.44 (42.77)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:03.71    1:01.16 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:01.16 (30.92)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.74    1:01.92 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:01.92 (31.98)                                        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:05.42    1:07.36 SILV   
                  33.11     1:07.36 (34.25)                                        
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:06.85    1:07.88 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.88 (36.41)                                        
  5 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42    1:07.99 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.99 (35.05)                                        
  6 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:09.15        
                  33.82     1:09.15 (35.33)                                        
B - Final
  7 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.34    1:10.88        
                  35.55     1:10.88 (35.33)                                        
  8 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:11.40        
                  35.04     1:11.40 (36.36)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               1:14.23    1:14.64        
                  36.71     1:14.64 (37.93)                                        
 10 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               1:13.91    1:15.26        
                  36.43     1:15.26 (38.83)                                        
 11 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:21.52    1:19.51        
                  38.76     1:19.51 (40.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.42    1:01.74 qZQ    
                  29.57     1:01.74 (32.17)                                        
  2 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:03.05    1:03.71 qSILV  
                  30.86     1:03.71 (32.85)                                        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:08.56    1:05.42 qSILV  
                  32.01     1:05.42 (33.41)                                        
  4 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:04.44    1:05.75 qSILV  
                  31.55     1:05.75 (34.20)                                        
  5 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR               1:07.22    1:06.47 qSILV  
                  32.86     1:06.47 (33.61)                                        
  6 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:05.05    1:06.85 qSILV  
                  32.41     1:06.85 (34.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hawkins, Allen J          13 WEST-CT              1:07.86    1:08.07 qSILV  
                  33.57     1:08.07 (34.50)                                        
  8 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:08.42 q      
                  33.21     1:08.42 (35.21)                                        
  9 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.64    1:09.15 q      
                  33.77     1:09.15 (35.38)                                        
 10 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.37    1:12.44 q      
                  35.31     1:12.44 (37.13)                                        
 11 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.84    1:13.34 q      
                  36.70     1:13.34 (36.64)                                        
 12 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               1:16.45    1:13.91 q      
                  35.90     1:13.91 (38.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               1:15.62    1:14.23        
                  36.49     1:14.23 (37.74)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Patrick           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09    1:15.60        
                  36.99     1:15.60 (38.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:22.73    1:21.52        
                  39.69     1:21.52 (41.83)                                        
 16 Kleinman, Aidan Z         14 AG-MR                1:18.21    1:23.29        
                  40.35     1:23.29 (42.94)                                        
 17 Brozycki, Michael J       13 NBS-MR               1:43.47    1:42.73        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:12.41    2:11.73 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:03.55 (32.93)     1:37.72 (34.17)     2:11.73 (34.01)
  2 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.93    2:14.09 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)     1:40.08 (34.97)     2:14.09 (34.01)
  3 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:16.93    2:14.90 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.16 (33.71)     1:39.73 (35.57)     2:14.90 (35.17)
  4 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               2:18.42    2:19.80 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.84 (35.40)     1:44.59 (36.75)     2:19.80 (35.21)
  5 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.18    2:22.43 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.07 (36.23)     1:45.53 (37.46)     2:22.43 (36.90)
  6 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.66    2:27.33        
                  34.39     1:11.37 (36.98)     1:49.53 (38.16)     2:27.33 (37.80)
B - Final
  7 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.39    2:30.61        
                  34.77     1:13.08 (38.31)     1:52.59 (39.51)     2:30.61 (38.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:14.99    2:12.41 qZQ    
                  31.38     1:04.92 (33.54)     1:38.80 (33.88)     2:12.41 (33.61)
  2 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:14.93 qSILV  
                  31.40     1:05.22 (33.82)     1:40.03 (34.81)     2:14.93 (34.90)
  3 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:21.01    2:16.93 qSILV  
                  30.84     1:05.16 (34.32)     1:41.29 (36.13)     2:16.93 (35.64)
  4 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               2:26.41    2:18.42 qSILV  
                  32.46     1:07.35 (34.89)     1:43.28 (35.93)     2:18.42 (35.14)
  5 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.01    2:25.18 qSILV  
                  32.41     1:08.56 (36.15)     1:46.64 (38.08)     2:25.18 (38.54)
  6 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.17    2:29.66 q      
                  35.49     1:13.80 (38.31)     1:52.46 (38.66)     2:29.66 (37.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.86    2:34.39 q      
                  36.18     1:15.70 (39.52)     1:55.60 (39.90)     2:34.39 (38.79)
 -- Stover-Whilden, Will P    13 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.00     1:34.00 (46.00)     2:22.00 (48.00)          DQ (42.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:03.49  METS
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.57    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.66 (35.62)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                1:14.96    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.60 (37.72)                                        
  3 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.16    1:11.87 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.87 (38.51)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:12.42    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.17 (38.77)                                        
  5 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR               1:16.26    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.99 (39.78)                                        
  6 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.39    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.69 (41.17)                                        
B - Final
  7 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:14.59 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.59 (38.81)                                        
  8 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.33    1:17.23        
                  35.91     1:17.23 (41.32)                                        
  9 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               1:21.49    1:19.73        
                  37.43     1:19.73 (42.30)                                        
 10 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.55    1:21.51        
                  39.53     1:21.51 (41.98)                                        
 11 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:22.14        
                  38.49     1:22.14 (43.65)                                        
 12 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81    1:24.15        
                  40.72     1:24.15 (43.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:03.49  METS
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.91    1:08.57 qZQ    
                  32.66     1:08.57 (35.91)                                        
  2 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:14.69    1:12.42 qSILV  
                  34.33     1:12.42 (38.09)                                        
  3 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:13.16 qSILV  
                  33.67     1:13.16 (39.49)                                        
  4 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                1:10.95    1:14.96 qSILV  
                  35.32     1:14.96 (39.64)                                        
  5 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.10    1:15.39 qSILV  
                  35.87     1:15.39 (39.52)                                        
  6 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR               1:14.81    1:16.26 qSILV  
                  36.47     1:16.26 (39.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.15    1:16.45 qSILV  
                  36.58     1:16.45 (39.87)                                        
  8 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.79    1:18.33 q      
                  35.93     1:18.33 (42.40)                                        
  9 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.09    1:20.99 q      
                  38.45     1:20.99 (42.54)                                        
 10 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               1:24.45    1:21.49 q      
                  39.00     1:21.49 (42.49)                                        
 11 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.17    1:21.81 q      
                  38.39     1:21.81 (43.42)                                        
 12 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.37    1:22.55 q      
                  39.25     1:22.55 (43.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kleinman, Aidan Z         14 AG-MR                1:32.21    1:22.83        
                  39.07     1:22.83 (43.76)                                        
 14 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:23.79        
                  40.47     1:23.79 (43.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.20    1:24.25        
                  40.27     1:24.25 (43.98)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Patrick           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.85    1:25.06        
                  39.97     1:25.06 (45.09)                                        
 17 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               1:20.17    1:25.43        
                  41.40     1:25.43 (44.03)                                        
 18 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.05    1:25.45        
                  39.20     1:25.45 (46.25)                                        
 19 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               1:26.93    1:25.50        
                  40.45     1:25.50 (45.05)                                        
 20 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR          1:28.75    1:27.23        
                  41.74     1:27.23 (45.49)                                        
 21 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:31.50    1:33.26        
                  43.98     1:33.26 (49.28)                                        
 22 Stover-Whilden, Will P    13 McBurney-MR          1:47.25    1:38.68        
                  45.94     1:38.68 (52.74)                                        
 23 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR               1:41.56    1:42.89        
                  46.50     1:42.89 (56.39)                                        
 24 Brozycki, Michael J       13 NBS-MR               1:48.65    1:47.63        
                  50.81     1:47.63 (56.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:33.99  JO
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.29    2:31.30 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:12.14 (38.71)     1:52.25 (40.11)     2:31.30 (39.05)
  2 Hawkins, Allen J          13 WEST-CT              2:38.80    2:31.44 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:12.32 (37.85)     1:53.08 (40.76)     2:31.44 (38.36)
  3 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.98    2:39.47 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.28 (41.04)     1:58.50 (41.22)     2:39.47 (40.97)
  4 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.26    2:49.35        
                  38.34     1:22.40 (44.06)     2:06.35 (43.95)     2:49.35 (43.00)
  5 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.66    2:50.47        
                  37.17     1:22.09 (44.92)     2:07.04 (44.95)     2:50.47 (43.43)
  6 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               2:56.18    2:55.35        
                  38.61     1:23.50 (44.89)     2:10.23 (46.73)     2:55.35 (45.12)
B - Final
  7 Barth, Ian M              14 PBAC-MR              2:56.95    2:49.79        
                  36.25     1:20.79 (44.54)     2:05.39 (44.60)     2:49.79 (44.40)
  8 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               3:31.04    3:04.53        
                  41.21     1:27.15 (45.94)     2:16.35 (49.20)     3:04.53 (48.18)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:33.99  JO
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.03    2:38.29 qSILV  
                  34.36     1:14.97 (40.61)     1:55.56 (40.59)     2:38.29 (42.73)
  2 Hawkins, Allen J          13 WEST-CT              2:36.55    2:38.80 qSILV  
                  37.80     1:18.06 (40.26)     1:58.43 (40.37)     2:38.80 (40.37)
  3 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.63    2:43.98 qSILV  
                  36.99     1:20.13 (43.14)     2:01.81 (41.68)     2:43.98 (42.17)
  4 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR               2:56.13    2:46.05 qSILV  
                  38.64     1:20.99 (42.35)     2:04.08 (43.09)     2:46.05 (41.97)
  5 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.32    2:53.66 q      
                  39.33     1:24.59 (45.26)     2:09.04 (44.45)     2:53.66 (44.62)
  6 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.16    2:55.26 q      
                  41.34     1:26.38 (45.04)     2:11.83 (45.45)     2:55.26 (43.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               3:02.95    2:56.18 q      
                  39.31     1:23.89 (44.58)     2:10.23 (46.34)     2:56.18 (45.95)
  8 Barth, Ian M              14 PBAC-MR              2:55.32    2:56.95 q      
                  39.04     1:22.49 (43.45)     2:10.95 (48.46)     2:56.95 (46.00)
  9 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR          3:27.97    3:05.63 q      
                  42.08     1:28.27 (46.19)     2:17.53 (49.26)     3:05.63 (48.10)
 10 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:31.04 q      
                  48.39     1:42.78 (54.39)     2:37.49 (54.71)     3:31.04 (53.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 58.18      57.16 ZQ     
                  27.09       57.16 (30.07)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.37      57.54 ZQ     
                  27.12       57.54 (30.42)                                        
  3 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.19    1:04.00 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.00 (34.13)                                        
  4 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.35    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.04 (33.65)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:04.17    1:04.52 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.52 (34.66)                                        
  6 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.58    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.59 (34.33)                                        
B - Final
  7 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.38    1:06.45 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.45 (34.38)                                        
  8 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               1:09.04    1:07.13        
                  31.32     1:07.13 (35.81)                                        
  9 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.54    1:08.40        
                  32.82     1:08.40 (35.58)                                        
 10 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.34    1:10.94        
                  32.81     1:10.94 (38.13)                                        
 11 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.42    1:11.37        
                  33.13     1:11.37 (38.24)                                        
 12 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:11.90        
                  32.02     1:11.90 (39.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 58.61      58.18 qZQ    
                  27.35       58.18 (30.83)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.02      59.37 qZQ    
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)                                        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:08.43    1:04.17 qSILV  
                  30.23     1:04.17 (33.94)                                        
  4 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.31    1:04.19 qSILV  
                  29.38     1:04.19 (34.81)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Allen J          13 WEST-CT              1:07.88    1:05.15 qSILV  
                  30.66     1:05.15 (34.49)                                        
  6 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:05.58 qSILV  
                  30.66     1:05.58 (34.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:06.35 qSILV  
                  30.63     1:06.35 (35.72)                                        
  8 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85    1:07.38 q      
                  31.30     1:07.38 (36.08)                                        
  9 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               1:11.51    1:09.04 q      
                  33.36     1:09.04 (35.68)                                        
 10 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.93    1:09.54 q      
                  33.22     1:09.54 (36.32)                                        
 11 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:09.25    1:10.12 q      
                  30.05     1:10.12 (40.07)                                        
 12 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.04    1:11.34 q      
                  33.18     1:11.34 (38.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:11.42        
                  32.49     1:11.42 (38.93)                                        
 14 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.57    1:12.47        
                  33.09     1:12.47 (39.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 AG-MR                1:15.98    1:14.29        
                  34.62     1:14.29 (39.67)                                        
 16 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.09    1:15.51        
                  35.38     1:15.51 (40.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:12.94    2:08.05 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.48 (31.71)     1:33.16 (33.68)     2:08.05 (34.89)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:08.97    2:12.94 qZQ    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:09.29    2:08.39 ZQ     
                  27.84     1:00.71 (32.87)     1:39.20 (38.49)     2:08.39 (29.19)
  2 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.49    2:09.07 ZQ     
                  27.76     1:02.27 (34.51)     1:40.32 (38.05)     2:09.07 (28.75)
  3 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.38    2:15.53 SILV   
                  29.38     1:03.74 (34.36)     1:43.58 (39.84)     2:15.53 (31.95)
  4 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:23.11    2:17.48 SILV   
                  27.80     1:02.39 (34.59)     1:44.67 (42.28)     2:17.48 (32.81)
  5 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.79    2:18.93 SILV   
                  29.41     1:05.16 (35.75)     1:45.63 (40.47)     2:18.93 (33.30)
  6 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.25    2:19.39 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.58 (34.45)     1:48.20 (43.62)     2:19.39 (31.19)
B - Final
  7 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                2:25.95    2:21.34 SILV   
                  31.45     1:09.16 (37.71)     1:48.37 (39.21)     2:21.34 (32.97)
  8 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.92    2:23.55 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.06 (35.73)     1:51.93 (44.87)     2:23.55 (31.62)
  9 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR               2:25.50    2:24.77 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.25 (37.03)     1:54.07 (43.82)     2:24.77 (30.70)
 10 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.33    2:24.81 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.38 (37.11)     1:52.62 (42.24)     2:24.81 (32.19)
 11 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.62    2:29.36 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.35 (37.33)     1:55.84 (46.49)     2:29.36 (33.52)
 12 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               2:30.64    2:33.09        
                  35.02     1:12.37 (37.35)     1:59.24 (46.87)     2:33.09 (33.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:13.30    2:09.29 qZQ    
                  27.46     1:00.80 (33.34)     1:39.64 (38.84)     2:09.29 (29.65)
  2 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.53    2:10.49 qZQ    
                  27.47     1:02.58 (35.11)     1:40.39 (37.81)     2:10.49 (30.10)
  3 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.76    2:16.38 qSILV  
                  29.62     1:05.17 (35.55)     1:44.38 (39.21)     2:16.38 (32.00)
  4 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.10    2:20.25 qSILV  
                  30.39     1:06.24 (35.85)     1:49.09 (42.85)     2:20.25 (31.16)
  5 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.56    2:21.79 qSILV  
                  29.04     1:06.98 (37.94)     1:49.19 (42.21)     2:21.79 (32.60)
  6 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:23.32    2:23.11 qSILV  
                  28.81     1:05.16 (36.35)     1:50.22 (45.06)     2:23.11 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.44    2:24.92 qSILV  
                  30.26     1:06.86 (36.60)     1:53.59 (46.73)     2:24.92 (31.33)
  8 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR               2:27.79    2:25.50 qSILV  
                  32.48     1:08.65 (36.17)     1:52.10 (43.45)     2:25.50 (33.40)
  9 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                2:27.92    2:25.95 qSILV  
                  31.85     1:10.48 (38.63)     1:51.69 (41.21)     2:25.95 (34.26)
 10 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.03    2:26.33 qSILV  
                  33.69     1:10.26 (36.57)     1:52.67 (42.41)     2:26.33 (33.66)
 11 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.92    2:30.62 qSILV  
                  31.80     1:08.91 (37.11)     1:56.20 (47.29)     2:30.62 (34.42)
 12 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               2:34.90    2:30.64 qSILV  
                  32.02     1:09.20 (37.18)     1:57.33 (48.13)     2:30.64 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.81    2:31.21        
                  32.28     1:11.88 (39.60)     1:57.22 (45.34)     2:31.21 (33.99)
 14 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.75    2:31.30        
                  32.16     1:27.00 (54.84)     1:58.04 (31.04)     2:31.30 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.63    2:32.47        
                  34.57     1:14.84 (40.27)     1:59.55 (44.71)     2:32.47 (32.92)
 16 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:32.73        
                  36.73     1:16.15 (39.42)     2:01.07 (44.92)     2:32.73 (31.66)
 17 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.64    2:36.90        
                  32.22     1:12.39 (40.17)     2:00.91 (48.52)     2:36.90 (35.99)
 18 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               2:47.16    2:40.08        
                  33.97     1:15.65 (41.68)     2:02.04 (46.39)     2:40.08 (38.04)
 19 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:43.27        
                  36.12     1:17.98 (41.86)     2:08.48 (50.50)     2:43.27 (34.79)
 20 Nguyen, Patrick           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.27    2:44.77        
                  35.42     1:18.71 (43.29)     2:08.50 (49.79)     2:44.77 (36.27)
 21 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               2:42.07    2:47.85        
                  36.10     1:20.82 (44.72)     2:08.58 (47.76)     2:47.85 (39.27)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                22.99  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR                22.41      21.84 METS   
  2 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.33      22.09 METS   
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR                 22.16      22.11 METS   
  4 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.28      22.32 METS   
  5 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.70      22.64 METS   
  6 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.62      22.97 METS   
B - Final
  7 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR                23.21      22.93 METS   
  8 Mckeon, Eian K            17 PBAC-MR                22.99      23.03 AGTC   
  9 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 22.86      23.09 AGTC   
 10 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 22.99      23.10 AGTC   
 11 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR                23.27      23.23 AGTC   
 12 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 23.27      23.95 AGTC   
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                22.99  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR                 21.90      22.16 qMETS  
  2 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.19      22.28 qMETS  
  3 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.96      22.33 qMETS  
  4 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR                22.15      22.41 qMETS  
  5 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.75      22.62 qMETS  
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.64      22.70 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 23.02      22.86 qMETS  
  8 Mckeon, Eian K            17 PBAC-MR                22.78      22.99 qMETS  
  8 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 22.74      22.99 qMETS  
 10 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR                23.00      23.21 qAGTC  
 11 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR                23.40      23.27 qAGTC  
 11 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 23.26      23.27 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                23.26      23.28 AGTC   
 14 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR                 23.57      23.57 AGTC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.54      23.67 AGTC   
 16 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.89      23.78 AGTC   
 17 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR                 24.09      23.88 AGTC   
 18 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR                 23.45      23.95 AGTC   
 19 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.69      24.09 AGTC   
 20 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.66      24.10 AGTC   
 21 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 23.85      24.22 AGTC   
 22 Petersen, Oscar N         15 WEST-CT                23.70      24.23 AGTC   
 23 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                  23.57      24.28 AGTC   
 24 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR                 23.76      24.36 AGTC   
 25 Babinski, Matt M          16 WEST-CT                24.32      24.71 AGTC   
 26 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.62      24.77 AGTC   
 27 Franco, Josh              16 WEST-CT                24.89      25.12        
 28 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR                 25.50      25.46        
 29 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR                25.54      25.52        
 30 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR                26.18      26.18        
 31 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR                 25.80      26.22        
 32 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR                 26.41      26.32        
 33 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR                 26.20      26.47        
 34 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR                 27.54      26.93        
 35 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.05      27.87        
 36 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR                 28.46      28.20        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                49.69  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR                48.76      47.33 METS   
                  22.79       47.33 (24.54)                                        
  2 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.34      47.40 METS   
                  22.86       47.40 (24.54)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                49.19      48.79 METS   
                  23.50       48.79 (25.29)                                        
  4 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.15      48.86 METS   
                  23.53       48.86 (25.33)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.80      49.33 METS   
                  23.74       49.33 (25.59)                                        
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      50.33 AGTC   
                  23.69       50.33 (26.64)                                        
B - Final
  7 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR                50.86      50.20 AGTC   
                  24.49       50.20 (25.71)                                        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.36      50.41 AGTC   
                  24.67       50.41 (25.74)                                        
  9 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 50.38      50.48 AGTC   
                  24.12       50.48 (26.36)                                        
 10 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.35      50.54 AGTC   
                  24.31       50.54 (26.23)                                        
 11 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 50.77      50.57 AGTC   
                  24.41       50.57 (26.16)                                        
 12 Palsho, Charlie C         16 WEST-CT                50.82      52.69 AGTC   
                  24.94       52.69 (27.75)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                49.69  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.94      48.34 qMETS  
                  23.44       48.34 (24.90)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR                48.01      48.76 qMETS  
                  23.40       48.76 (25.36)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      49.15 qMETS  
                  23.82       49.15 (25.33)                                        
  4 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                48.59      49.19 qMETS  
                  23.93       49.19 (25.26)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.08      49.80 qAGTC  
                  23.93       49.80 (25.87)                                        
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.67      49.95 qAGTC  
                  23.76       49.95 (26.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.08      50.35 qAGTC  
                  24.36       50.35 (25.99)                                        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      50.36 qAGTC  
                  24.51       50.36 (25.85)                                        
  9 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 50.60      50.38 qAGTC  
                  23.67       50.38 (26.71)                                        
 10 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 50.01      50.77 qAGTC  
                  23.98       50.77 (26.79)                                        
 11 Palsho, Charlie C         16 WEST-CT                51.43      50.82 qAGTC  
                  24.30       50.82 (26.52)                                        
 12 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR                50.09      50.86 qAGTC  
                  24.48       50.86 (26.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR                50.23      51.01 AGTC   
                  24.26       51.01 (26.75)                                        
 14 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.43      51.12 AGTC   
                  24.67       51.12 (26.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR                 50.36      51.23 AGTC   
                  25.02       51.23 (26.21)                                        
 16 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR                 51.46      51.43 AGTC   
                  24.66       51.43 (26.77)                                        
 17 Petersen, Oscar N         15 WEST-CT                53.27      51.65 AGTC   
                  25.20       51.65 (26.45)                                        
 18 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR                 52.18      51.82 AGTC   
                  25.30       51.82 (26.52)                                        
 19 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.33      52.12 AGTC   
                  24.97       52.12 (27.15)                                        
 20 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.69      52.18 AGTC   
                  25.31       52.18 (26.87)                                        
 21 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.92      52.37 AGTC   
                  25.07       52.37 (27.30)                                        
 21 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR                 51.47      52.37 AGTC   
                  24.73       52.37 (27.64)                                        
 21 Babinski, Matt M          16 WEST-CT                51.82      52.37 AGTC   
                  25.57       52.37 (26.80)                                        
 24 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 51.05      52.93 AGTC   
                  24.99       52.93 (27.94)                                        
 25 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR                 52.27      53.09 AGTC   
                  25.67       53.09 (27.42)                                        
 25 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.89      53.09 AGTC   
                  26.11       53.09 (26.98)                                        
 27 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 52.41      53.11 AGTC   
                  25.34       53.11 (27.77)                                        
 28 Franco, Josh              16 WEST-CT                52.89      53.15 AGTC   
                  25.88       53.15 (27.27)                                        
 29 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR                 53.42      54.11        
                  25.85       54.11 (28.26)                                        
 30 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR                56.07      54.84        
                  26.10       54.84 (28.74)                                        
 31 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR                 55.37      55.85        
                  27.04       55.85 (28.81)                                        
 32 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR                 58.53      56.76        
                  27.12       56.76 (29.64)                                        
 33 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR                56.23      57.03        
                  27.32       57.03 (29.71)                                        
 34 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR                 57.91      58.09        
                  27.97       58.09 (30.12)                                        
 35 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR                 57.20      59.10        
                  29.16       59.10 (29.94)                                        
 36 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR                 57.56      59.22        
                  28.86       59.22 (30.36)                                        
 -- Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                  53.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.60    1:44.30 METS   
                  24.80       51.60 (26.80)     1:18.26 (26.66)     1:44.30 (26.04)
  2 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              1:48.60    1:44.58 METS   
                  23.80       50.81 (27.01)     1:18.50 (27.69)     1:44.58 (26.08)
  3 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.96    1:45.43 METS   
                  24.59       51.23 (26.64)     1:18.31 (27.08)     1:45.43 (27.12)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.40    1:47.47 METS   
                  25.35       52.39 (27.04)     1:20.04 (27.65)     1:47.47 (27.43)
  5 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.99    1:47.49 METS   
                  25.08       51.96 (26.88)     1:19.29 (27.33)     1:47.49 (28.20)
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.64    1:49.50 AGTC   
                  25.27       52.78 (27.51)     1:20.77 (27.99)     1:49.50 (28.73)
B - Final
  7 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               1:49.46    1:49.10 AGTC   
                  25.35       52.80 (27.45)     1:20.88 (28.08)     1:49.10 (28.22)
  8 Mckeon, Eian K            17 PBAC-MR              1:51.17    1:49.65 AGTC   
                  25.19       53.10 (27.91)     1:21.72 (28.62)     1:49.65 (27.93)
  9 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              1:51.46    1:51.13 AGTC   
                  25.85       54.15 (28.30)     1:23.03 (28.88)     1:51.13 (28.10)
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.23    1:51.80 AGTC   
                  25.51       53.40 (27.89)     1:22.28 (28.88)     1:51.80 (29.52)
 11 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              1:52.94    1:51.83 AGTC   
                  25.71       53.77 (28.06)     1:23.20 (29.43)     1:51.83 (28.63)
 12 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.75    1:52.37 AGTC   
                  25.55       53.83 (28.28)     1:23.14 (29.31)     1:52.37 (29.23)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.54    1:45.96 qMETS  
                  24.99       51.94 (26.95)     1:19.04 (27.10)     1:45.96 (26.92)
  2 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.27    1:46.60 qMETS  
                  25.06       52.64 (27.58)     1:19.51 (26.87)     1:46.60 (27.09)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.59    1:47.40 qMETS  
                  25.86       53.32 (27.46)     1:20.64 (27.32)     1:47.40 (26.76)
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.64    1:47.64 qMETS  
                  25.25       53.00 (27.75)     1:20.11 (27.11)     1:47.64 (27.53)
  5 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              1:46.81    1:48.60 qMETS  
                  25.11       53.10 (27.99)     1:20.91 (27.81)     1:48.60 (27.69)
  6 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.86    1:48.99 qAGTC  
                  25.53       52.63 (27.10)     1:20.44 (27.81)     1:48.99 (28.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               1:48.77    1:49.46 qAGTC  
                  25.47       52.80 (27.33)     1:21.18 (28.38)     1:49.46 (28.28)
  8 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.29    1:50.24 qAGTC  
                  25.40       53.29 (27.89)     1:21.72 (28.43)     1:50.24 (28.52)
  9 Mckeon, Eian K            17 PBAC-MR              1:52.31    1:51.17 qAGTC  
                  25.97       54.56 (28.59)     1:23.21 (28.65)     1:51.17 (27.96)
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.02    1:51.23 qAGTC  
                  25.94       54.12 (28.18)     1:22.46 (28.34)     1:51.23 (28.77)
 11 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              1:49.04    1:51.46 qAGTC  
                  25.88       54.06 (28.18)     1:23.04 (28.98)     1:51.46 (28.42)
 12 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.40    1:51.75 qAGTC  
                  25.47       53.99 (28.52)     1:22.86 (28.87)     1:51.75 (28.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              1:50.87    1:52.94 AGTC   
                  26.32       55.07 (28.75)     1:23.99 (28.92)     1:52.94 (28.95)
 14 Franco, Josh              16 WEST-CT              1:53.22    1:53.17 AGTC   
                  26.30       54.79 (28.49)     1:24.30 (29.51)     1:53.17 (28.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.93    1:53.27 AGTC   
                  25.88       54.32 (28.44)     1:23.78 (29.46)     1:53.27 (29.49)
 16 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              1:55.99    1:53.96 AGTC   
                  25.99       54.67 (28.68)     1:24.09 (29.42)     1:53.96 (29.87)
 17 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.49    1:54.22 AGTC   
                  26.34       55.52 (29.18)     1:25.23 (29.71)     1:54.22 (28.99)
 18 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               1:54.04    1:54.37 AGTC   
                  26.58       55.58 (29.00)     1:25.05 (29.47)     1:54.37 (29.32)
 19 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.89    1:54.82 AGTC   
                  27.18       55.92 (28.74)     1:25.85 (29.93)     1:54.82 (28.97)
 20 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.58    1:55.18 AGTC   
                  26.88       55.93 (29.05)     1:25.69 (29.76)     1:55.18 (29.49)
 21 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.99    1:55.67 AGTC   
                  27.18       56.31 (29.13)     1:25.90 (29.59)     1:55.67 (29.77)
 22 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT              1:51.51    1:55.84 AGTC   
                  25.88       54.84 (28.96)     1:25.24 (30.40)     1:55.84 (30.60)
 23 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR               1:57.60    1:56.86 AGTC   
                  27.32       57.11 (29.79)     1:27.09 (29.98)     1:56.86 (29.77)
 24 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                1:52.16    1:57.46 AGTC   
                  25.32       53.99 (28.67)     1:25.62 (31.63)     1:57.46 (31.84)
 25 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.46    1:57.85        
                  27.52       57.18 (29.66)     1:28.13 (30.95)     1:57.85 (29.72)
 26 Babinski, Matt M          16 WEST-CT              1:55.59    2:01.65        
                  27.39       57.67 (30.28)     1:29.39 (31.72)     2:01.65 (32.26)
 27 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              2:02.77    2:02.52        
                  27.94       58.97 (31.03)     1:31.01 (32.04)     2:02.52 (31.51)
 28 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               1:50.48    2:02.94        
                  26.73       57.74 (31.01)     1:31.03 (33.29)     2:02.94 (31.91)
 29 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               2:11.98    2:05.57        
                  29.15     1:01.02 (31.87)     1:33.49 (32.47)     2:05.57 (32.08)
 30 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR               2:05.00    2:06.72        
                  29.77     1:01.34 (31.57)     1:34.29 (32.95)     2:06.72 (32.43)
 31 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               2:04.65    2:07.02        
                  29.24     1:01.68 (32.44)     1:34.60 (32.92)     2:07.02 (32.42)
 32 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR               2:04.95    2:08.95        
                  29.98     1:02.79 (32.81)     1:36.39 (33.60)     2:08.95 (32.56)
 33 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               2:11.34    2:15.40        
                  30.31     1:04.11 (33.80)     1:39.59 (35.48)     2:15.40 (35.81)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                4:54.99  METS
                5:17.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.25    4:42.10 METS   
                  25.52       53.45 (27.93)     1:21.78 (28.33)     1:50.84 (29.06)
        2:19.90 (29.06)     2:48.84 (28.94)     3:18.06 (29.22)     3:46.77 (28.71)
        4:14.95 (28.18)     4:42.10 (27.15)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.86    4:42.51 METS   
                  25.69       53.31 (27.62)     1:21.81 (28.50)     1:50.70 (28.89)
        2:19.93 (29.23)     2:48.68 (28.75)     3:17.77 (29.09)     3:46.14 (28.37)
        4:14.68 (28.54)     4:42.51 (27.83)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.99    4:45.41 METS   
                  25.75       53.61 (27.86)     1:22.02 (28.41)     1:50.85 (28.83)
        2:19.72 (28.87)     2:48.53 (28.81)     3:17.66 (29.13)     3:46.53 (28.87)
        4:15.73 (29.20)     4:45.41 (29.68)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.61    4:48.22 METS   
                  25.81       54.19 (28.38)     1:22.45 (28.26)     1:51.22 (28.77)
        2:20.24 (29.02)     2:49.63 (29.39)     3:19.26 (29.63)     3:49.07 (29.81)
        4:18.74 (29.67)     4:48.22 (29.48)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.09    4:49.62 METS   
                  26.18       54.50 (28.32)     1:23.28 (28.78)     1:52.52 (29.24)
        2:21.91 (29.39)     2:51.71 (29.80)     3:21.42 (29.71)     3:51.48 (30.06)
        4:21.20 (29.72)     4:49.62 (28.42)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.82    4:50.31 METS   
                  25.91       54.09 (28.18)     1:22.93 (28.84)     1:52.26 (29.33)
        2:21.62 (29.36)     2:51.58 (29.96)     3:21.33 (29.75)     3:51.54 (30.21)
        4:21.38 (29.84)     4:50.31 (28.93)                                        
  7 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.99    4:59.83 AGTC   
                  26.03       55.68 (29.65)     1:25.97 (30.29)     1:56.77 (30.80)
        2:27.26 (30.49)     2:58.16 (30.90)     3:29.30 (31.14)     3:59.97 (30.67)
        4:29.90 (29.93)     4:59.83 (29.93)                                        
  8 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.76    5:02.16 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.12 (30.00)     1:28.03 (30.91)     1:59.54 (31.51)
        2:30.57 (31.03)     3:01.08 (30.51)     3:31.82 (30.74)     4:01.79 (29.97)
        4:32.31 (30.52)     5:02.16 (29.85)                                        
  9 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.19    5:02.95 AGTC   
                  26.71       56.63 (29.92)     1:27.65 (31.02)     1:58.70 (31.05)
        2:29.43 (30.73)     2:59.91 (30.48)     3:30.94 (31.03)     4:02.02 (31.08)
        4:32.74 (30.72)     5:02.95 (30.21)                                        
 10 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              5:11.54    5:04.85 AGTC   
                  26.94       57.08 (30.14)     1:28.23 (31.15)     1:59.31 (31.08)
        2:30.74 (31.43)     3:02.05 (31.31)     3:33.00 (30.95)     4:04.13 (31.13)
        4:35.25 (31.12)     5:04.85 (29.60)                                        
 11 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              5:01.99    5:05.68 AGTC   
                  26.28       56.69 (30.41)     1:27.64 (30.95)     1:59.66 (32.02)
        2:31.19 (31.53)     3:01.63 (30.44)     3:32.51 (30.88)     4:03.79 (31.28)
        4:35.00 (31.21)     5:05.68 (30.68)                                        
 12 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.13    5:06.36 AGTC   
                  26.00       54.96 (28.96)     1:25.82 (30.86)     1:57.59 (31.77)
        2:29.41 (31.82)     3:01.52 (32.11)     3:33.68 (32.16)     4:05.15 (31.47)
        4:36.61 (31.46)     5:06.36 (29.75)                                        
 13 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.12    5:06.55 AGTC   
                  27.67       57.50 (29.83)     1:27.85 (30.35)     1:59.40 (31.55)
        2:31.38 (31.98)     3:03.03 (31.65)     3:34.63 (31.60)     4:06.62 (31.99)
        4:37.32 (30.70)     5:06.55 (29.23)                                        
 14 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.82    5:06.88 AGTC   
                  26.79       56.84 (30.05)     1:27.95 (31.11)     1:59.26 (31.31)
        2:30.84 (31.58)     3:01.93 (31.09)     3:32.93 (31.00)     4:04.38 (31.45)
        4:35.52 (31.14)     5:06.88 (31.36)                                        
 15 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.36    5:08.99 AGTC   
                  26.72       56.44 (29.72)     1:27.07 (30.63)     1:58.14 (31.07)
        2:29.85 (31.71)     3:01.64 (31.79)     3:33.59 (31.95)     4:05.60 (32.01)
        4:37.46 (31.86)     5:08.99 (31.53)                                        
 16 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.71    5:13.32 AGTC   
                  27.23       56.60 (29.37)     1:27.46 (30.86)     1:59.74 (32.28)
        2:31.91 (32.17)     3:04.01 (32.10)     3:35.94 (31.93)     4:07.18 (31.24)
        4:40.23 (33.05)     5:13.32 (33.09)                                        
 17 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               5:08.59    5:17.37 AGTC   
                  27.30       57.40 (30.10)     1:28.96 (31.56)     2:00.61 (31.65)
        2:32.90 (32.29)     3:05.50 (32.60)     3:38.52 (33.02)     4:11.77 (33.25)
        4:45.44 (33.67)     5:17.37 (31.93)                                        
 18 Babinski, Matt M          16 WEST-CT              5:37.66    5:20.66        
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)     1:32.96 (32.50)     2:06.07 (33.11)
        2:39.30 (33.23)     3:12.77 (33.47)     3:46.30 (33.53)     4:19.60 (33.30)
        4:51.23 (31.63)     5:20.66 (29.43)                                        
 19 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.79    5:21.36        
                  27.48       58.54 (31.06)     1:30.78 (32.24)     2:03.46 (32.68)
        2:35.81 (32.35)     3:09.50 (33.69)     3:42.27 (32.77)     4:15.59 (33.32)
        4:48.81 (33.22)     5:21.36 (32.55)                                        
 20 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.04    5:25.58        
                  28.22     1:00.03 (31.81)     1:32.34 (32.31)     2:05.52 (33.18)
        2:38.62 (33.10)     3:11.84 (33.22)     3:45.52 (33.68)     4:19.12 (33.60)
        4:52.68 (33.56)     5:25.58 (32.90)                                        
 21 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               5:25.09    5:26.47        
                  28.78     1:00.63 (31.85)     1:33.48 (32.85)     2:05.98 (32.50)
        2:38.82 (32.84)     3:12.58 (33.76)     3:46.89 (34.31)     4:20.68 (33.79)
        4:54.32 (33.64)     5:26.47 (32.15)                                        
 22 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.47    5:31.83        
                  28.87     1:01.20 (32.33)     1:34.94 (33.74)     2:09.76 (34.82)
        2:43.87 (34.11)     3:18.14 (34.27)     3:52.06 (33.92)     4:26.31 (34.25)
        5:00.03 (33.72)     5:31.83 (31.80)                                        
 23 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.68    5:34.10        
                  28.45     1:00.45 (32.00)     1:34.04 (33.59)     2:08.02 (33.98)
        2:42.51 (34.49)     3:16.72 (34.21)     3:51.82 (35.10)     4:26.41 (34.59)
        5:01.19 (34.78)     5:34.10 (32.91)                                        
 24 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               5:31.86    5:34.63        
                  30.43     1:03.89 (33.46)     1:37.74 (33.85)     2:11.72 (33.98)
        2:45.85 (34.13)     3:20.37 (34.52)     3:54.66 (34.29)     4:29.06 (34.40)
        5:02.69 (33.63)     5:34.63 (31.94)                                        
 25 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              5:39.77    5:36.91        
                  28.82     1:00.58 (31.76)     1:34.51 (33.93)     2:09.38 (34.87)
        2:43.57 (34.19)     3:18.11 (34.54)     3:53.57 (35.46)     4:29.75 (36.18)
        5:03.83 (34.08)     5:36.91 (33.08)                                        
 26 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               6:06.58    5:36.93        
                  29.05     1:01.71 (32.66)     1:35.68 (33.97)     2:09.60 (33.92)
        2:44.17 (34.57)     3:18.99 (34.82)     3:53.41 (34.42)     4:28.07 (34.66)
        5:02.65 (34.58)     5:36.93 (34.28)                                        
 27 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.26    5:37.26        
                  30.88     1:04.89 (34.01)     1:38.98 (34.09)     2:13.39 (34.41)
        2:47.67 (34.28)     3:22.07 (34.40)     3:56.63 (34.56)     4:31.43 (34.80)
        5:04.46 (33.03)     5:37.26 (32.80)                                        
 28 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.62    5:41.72        
                  29.97     1:03.49 (33.52)     1:38.24 (34.75)     2:13.40 (35.16)
        2:48.67 (35.27)     3:23.46 (34.79)     3:58.89 (35.43)     4:34.19 (35.30)
        5:08.44 (34.25)     5:41.72 (33.28)                                        
 29 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.53    5:43.11        
                  27.98     1:01.35 (33.37)     1:36.39 (35.04)     2:11.49 (35.10)
        2:46.27 (34.78)     3:20.88 (34.61)     3:56.20 (35.32)     4:31.62 (35.42)
        5:07.56 (35.94)     5:43.11 (35.55)                                        
 30 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                5:53.64    5:45.26        
                  29.97     1:03.36 (33.39)     1:38.14 (34.78)     2:13.17 (35.03)
        2:48.75 (35.58)     3:24.54 (35.79)     3:59.77 (35.23)     4:35.37 (35.60)
        5:10.80 (35.43)     5:45.26 (34.46)                                        
 31 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               5:49.96    5:49.24        
                  31.17     1:05.42 (34.25)     1:40.91 (35.49)     2:17.73 (36.82)
        2:53.14 (35.41)     3:28.88 (35.74)     4:04.12 (35.24)     4:39.74 (35.62)
        5:15.65 (35.91)     5:49.24 (33.59)                                        
 32 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:58.93    5:51.52        
                  30.36     1:04.86 (34.50)     1:40.74 (35.88)     2:16.76 (36.02)
        2:52.83 (36.07)     3:28.61 (35.78)     4:04.94 (36.33)     4:40.79 (35.85)
        5:17.26 (36.47)     5:51.52 (34.26)                                        
 33 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               6:09.03    5:54.07        
                  30.06     1:03.28 (33.22)     1:38.41 (35.13)     2:14.74 (36.33)
        2:51.55 (36.81)     3:28.44 (36.89)     4:05.38 (36.94)     4:41.62 (36.24)
        5:18.27 (36.65)     5:54.07 (35.80)                                        
 34 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:56.85    5:55.69        
                  29.71     1:04.08 (34.37)     1:39.87 (35.79)     2:16.28 (36.41)
        2:53.10 (36.82)     3:29.79 (36.69)     4:06.28 (36.49)     4:43.31 (37.03)
        5:19.91 (36.60)     5:55.69 (35.78)                                        
 35 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.00    6:00.23        
                  30.28     1:05.04 (34.76)     1:40.98 (35.94)     2:18.58 (37.60)
        2:56.11 (37.53)     3:33.23 (37.12)     4:11.62 (38.39)     4:49.82 (38.20)
        5:26.90 (37.08)     6:00.23 (33.33)                                        
 36 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.61    6:01.02        
                  30.22     1:05.72 (35.50)     1:42.43 (36.71)     2:19.69 (37.26)
        2:57.73 (38.04)     3:35.82 (38.09)     4:13.87 (38.05)     4:51.39 (37.52)
        5:27.01 (35.62)     6:01.02 (34.01)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.07   1/15/2017 Christian Thomas, RFAC -MR                   
                55.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR                54.19      51.07 METS   
                  24.88       51.07 (26.19)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.85      53.13 METS   
                  25.97       53.13 (27.16)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.20      53.26 METS   
                  26.27       53.26 (26.99)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      54.53 METS   
                  26.73       54.53 (27.80)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.70      55.34 METS   
                  27.00       55.34 (28.34)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR                 56.47      57.31 AGTC   
                  28.00       57.31 (29.31)                                        
B - Final
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.55      57.04 AGTC   
                  27.82       57.04 (29.22)                                        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 57.25      57.70 AGTC   
                  27.83       57.70 (29.87)                                        
  9 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.07      57.76 AGTC   
                  28.19       57.76 (29.57)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR                 57.59      57.83 AGTC   
                  28.13       57.83 (29.70)                                        
 11 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.40      58.15 AGTC   
                  28.36       58.15 (29.79)                                        
 12 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               1:00.55    1:00.15 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:00.15 (30.75)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.07   1/15/2017 Christian Thomas, RFAC -MR                   
                55.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      52.85 qMETS  
                  25.92       52.85 (26.93)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR                52.29      54.19 qMETS  
                  26.42       54.19 (27.77)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.34      54.20 qMETS  
                  26.52       54.20 (27.68)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47      54.90 qMETS  
                  26.89       54.90 (28.01)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.74      55.70 qMETS  
                  27.23       55.70 (28.47)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR                 56.11      56.47 qAGTC  
                  27.49       56.47 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               1:01.47      57.25 qAGTC  
                  27.90       57.25 (29.35)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.36      57.55 qAGTC  
                  27.90       57.55 (29.65)                                        
  9 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR                 57.22      57.59 qAGTC  
                  27.77       57.59 (29.82)                                        
 10 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.63      58.40 qAGTC  
                  28.79       58.40 (29.61)                                        
 11 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.81      59.07 qAGTC  
                  28.81       59.07 (30.26)                                        
 12 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR                 56.81    1:00.55 qAGTC  
                  29.52     1:00.55 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Franco, Josh              16 WEST-CT                58.16    1:00.78 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:00.78 (30.88)                                        
 14 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.35    1:01.26 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:01.26 (31.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Petersen, Oscar N         15 WEST-CT                58.14    1:01.44 AGTC   
                  29.76     1:01.44 (31.68)                                        
 16 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               1:00.14    1:02.08        
                  29.72     1:02.08 (32.36)                                        
 17 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               1:02.28    1:02.25        
                  30.14     1:02.25 (32.11)                                        
 18 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               1:04.43    1:03.97        
                  31.02     1:03.97 (32.95)                                        
 19 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:08.96    1:08.65        
                  33.07     1:08.65 (35.58)                                        
 20 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               1:13.07    1:12.85        
                  35.14     1:12.85 (37.71)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.93    1:54.19 METS   
                  26.65       55.02 (28.37)     1:24.56 (29.54)     1:54.19 (29.63)
  2 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              1:59.02    1:55.00 METS   
                  27.04       56.05 (29.01)     1:25.86 (29.81)     1:55.00 (29.14)
  3 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.84    1:57.96 METS   
                  27.19       56.43 (29.24)     1:26.70 (30.27)     1:57.96 (31.26)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.66    2:03.10 AGTC   
                  29.10       59.84 (30.74)     1:31.83 (31.99)     2:03.10 (31.27)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.34    2:03.77 AGTC   
                  28.46       59.30 (30.84)     1:31.43 (32.13)     2:03.77 (32.34)
  6 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.39    2:03.91 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:01.27 (31.39)     1:33.08 (31.81)     2:03.91 (30.83)
B - Final
  7 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               2:03.69    2:02.43 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:00.12 (31.10)     1:31.94 (31.82)     2:02.43 (30.49)
  8 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.43    2:04.57 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:00.58 (31.06)     1:32.78 (32.20)     2:04.57 (31.79)
  9 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.46    2:04.59 AGTC   
                  29.68     1:01.12 (31.44)     1:33.03 (31.91)     2:04.59 (31.56)
 10 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.37    2:05.44 AGTC   
                  28.78     1:00.02 (31.24)     1:32.88 (32.86)     2:05.44 (32.56)
 11 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR               2:08.09    2:09.69 AGTC   
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)     1:36.68 (33.40)     2:09.69 (33.01)
 12 Petersen, Oscar N         15 WEST-CT              2:10.27    2:10.88 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:03.29 (32.65)     1:37.64 (34.35)     2:10.88 (33.24)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.75    1:53.93 qMETS  
                  26.88       55.37 (28.49)     1:24.70 (29.33)     1:53.93 (29.23)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.98    1:58.84 qMETS  
                  28.29       57.62 (29.33)     1:27.56 (29.94)     1:58.84 (31.28)
  3 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              1:56.90    1:59.02 qMETS  
                  28.24       58.19 (29.95)     1:28.72 (30.53)     1:59.02 (30.30)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.09    2:00.66 qMETS  
                  28.74       58.72 (29.98)     1:29.74 (31.02)     2:00.66 (30.92)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.57    2:02.34 qAGTC  
                  29.09     1:00.25 (31.16)     1:30.42 (30.17)     2:02.34 (31.92)
  6 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.88    2:03.39 qAGTC  
                  29.85     1:01.25 (31.40)     1:32.88 (31.63)     2:03.39 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               2:09.01    2:03.69 qAGTC  
                  29.21     1:00.21 (31.00)     1:31.97 (31.76)     2:03.69 (31.72)
  8 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.12    2:04.37 qAGTC  
                  28.88     1:00.20 (31.32)     1:32.58 (32.38)     2:04.37 (31.79)
  9 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.62    2:04.43 qAGTC  
                  29.51     1:00.68 (31.17)     1:31.97 (31.29)     2:04.43 (32.46)
 10 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.07    2:04.46 qAGTC  
                  29.21     1:00.10 (30.89)     1:32.15 (32.05)     2:04.46 (32.31)
 11 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR               2:06.63    2:08.09 qAGTC  
                  30.24     1:03.32 (33.08)     1:36.01 (32.69)     2:08.09 (32.08)
 12 Garbee, Stefan M          18 WEST-CT              2:02.04    2:09.93 qAGTC  
                  30.42     1:02.75 (32.33)     1:36.51 (33.76)     2:09.93 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Petersen, Oscar N         15 WEST-CT              2:09.41    2:10.27 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:03.81 (32.73)     1:37.47 (33.66)     2:10.27 (32.80)
 14 Franco, Josh              16 WEST-CT              2:03.14    2:10.42 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:03.05 (32.88)     1:36.87 (33.82)     2:10.42 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               2:08.88    2:10.56 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:04.17 (33.00)     1:37.32 (33.15)     2:10.56 (33.24)
 16 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              2:08.61    2:11.52 AGTC   
                  31.75     1:04.56 (32.81)     1:38.50 (33.94)     2:11.52 (33.02)
 17 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.82    2:11.91 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:04.74 (33.71)     1:39.62 (34.88)     2:11.91 (32.29)
 18 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR               2:13.60    2:12.51 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:03.53 (32.68)     1:38.28 (34.75)     2:12.51 (34.23)
 19 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:13.29 AGTC   
                  31.33     1:05.24 (33.91)     1:39.86 (34.62)     2:13.29 (33.43)
 20 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               2:11.74    2:14.89        
                  31.32     1:05.51 (34.19)     1:40.67 (35.16)     2:14.89 (34.22)
 21 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               2:18.80    2:17.68        
                  32.29     1:07.45 (35.16)     1:42.66 (35.21)     2:17.68 (35.02)
 22 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR               2:21.80    2:24.68        
                  35.44     1:11.87 (36.43)     1:49.75 (37.88)     2:24.68 (34.93)
 23 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              2:22.67    2:28.03        
                  34.13     1:11.47 (37.34)     1:50.26 (38.79)     2:28.03 (37.77)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      59.65 METS   
                  28.13       59.65 (31.52)                                        
  2 Palsho, Charlie C         16 WEST-CT              1:00.47      59.80 METS   
                  28.73       59.80 (31.07)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               1:01.71    1:00.24 METS   
                  28.73     1:00.24 (31.51)                                        
  4 Garbee, Stefan M          18 WEST-CT              1:01.81    1:00.97 METS   
                  29.03     1:00.97 (31.94)                                        
  5 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.61    1:01.62 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.62 (32.37)                                        
  6 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT              1:01.15    1:02.08 METS   
                  29.46     1:02.08 (32.62)                                        
B - Final
  7 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.81    1:02.88 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.88 (32.85)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:02.96 METS   
                  30.26     1:02.96 (32.70)                                        
  9 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               1:02.77    1:03.20 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.20 (33.49)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.50    1:03.37 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.37 (33.10)                                        
 11 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               1:03.65    1:03.43 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.43 (33.11)                                        
 12 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR               1:03.51    1:04.11 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:04.11 (34.79)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palsho, Charlie C         16 WEST-CT                57.96    1:00.47 qMETS  
                  29.02     1:00.47 (31.45)                                        
  2 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT              1:00.76    1:01.15 qMETS  
                  29.83     1:01.15 (31.32)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.40    1:01.61 qMETS  
                  29.72     1:01.61 (31.89)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               1:01.04    1:01.71 qMETS  
                  29.32     1:01.71 (32.39)                                        
  5 Garbee, Stefan M          18 WEST-CT                57.52    1:01.81 qMETS  
                  29.23     1:01.81 (32.58)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71    1:01.95 qMETS  
                  28.97     1:01.95 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR                 59.40    1:02.77 qMETS  
                  29.64     1:02.77 (33.13)                                        
  8 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08    1:02.81 qMETS  
                  29.84     1:02.81 (32.97)                                        
  9 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:03.15 qMETS  
                  30.32     1:03.15 (32.83)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:03.50 qAGTC  
                  30.38     1:03.50 (33.12)                                        
 11 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR               1:03.81    1:03.51 qAGTC  
                  29.56     1:03.51 (33.95)                                        
 12 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               1:01.79    1:03.65 qAGTC  
                  30.38     1:03.65 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              1:02.85    1:05.37 AGTC   
                  30.83     1:05.37 (34.54)                                        
 14 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.34    1:05.79 AGTC   
                  31.15     1:05.79 (34.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70    1:07.75 AGTC   
                  32.02     1:07.75 (35.73)                                        
 16 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:08.06 AGTC   
                  31.68     1:08.06 (36.38)                                        
 17 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               1:08.28    1:08.39 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:08.39 (36.39)                                        
 18 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               1:10.48    1:09.51 AGTC   
                  33.38     1:09.51 (36.13)                                        
 19 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:10.15        
                  33.54     1:10.15 (36.61)                                        
 20 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR               1:13.41    1:12.25        
                  34.05     1:12.25 (38.20)                                        
 21 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               1:14.11    1:12.42        
                  34.30     1:12.42 (38.12)                                        
 22 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR               1:15.21    1:14.81        
                  35.77     1:14.81 (39.04)                                        
 23 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:15.30    1:16.40        
                  35.87     1:16.40 (40.53)                                        
 24 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                1:15.16    1:18.28        
                  36.27     1:18.28 (42.01)                                        
 25 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               1:16.57    1:19.83        
                  37.95     1:19.83 (41.88)                                        
 26 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR               1:20.95    1:20.48        
                  38.00     1:20.48 (42.48)                                        
 -- Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.48          DQ (35.81)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.05   1/15/2017 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:19.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.04    2:08.05 METS   
                  29.12     1:02.04 (32.92)     1:35.24 (33.20)     2:08.05 (32.81)
  2 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT              2:12.95    2:09.64 METS   
                  30.35     1:02.41 (32.06)     1:36.00 (33.59)     2:09.64 (33.64)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.93    2:14.22 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.10 (34.16)     1:39.62 (34.52)     2:14.22 (34.60)
  4 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.64    2:15.23 METS   
                  30.64     1:04.73 (34.09)     1:40.09 (35.36)     2:15.23 (35.14)
  5 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               2:22.82    2:16.49 METS   
                  30.28     1:04.86 (34.58)     1:41.16 (36.30)     2:16.49 (35.33)
  6 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:26.18    2:22.29 AGTC   
                  30.69     1:06.18 (35.49)     1:43.70 (37.52)     2:22.29 (38.59)
B - Final
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               2:33.84    2:27.54 AGTC   
                  33.76     1:11.19 (37.43)     1:49.57 (38.38)     2:27.54 (37.97)
 -- Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR               2:31.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.78     1:09.23 (37.45)     1:49.60 (40.37)          DQ (42.50)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.05   1/15/2017 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:19.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT              2:08.95    2:12.95 qMETS  
                  30.37     1:03.89 (33.52)     1:38.51 (34.62)     2:12.95 (34.44)
  2 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.18    2:18.04 qMETS  
                  31.20     1:06.16 (34.96)     1:42.55 (36.39)     2:18.04 (35.49)
  3 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.86    2:18.64 qMETS  
                  32.48     1:07.86 (35.38)     1:44.04 (36.18)     2:18.64 (34.60)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.12    2:18.93 qMETS  
                  31.66     1:06.61 (34.95)     1:42.90 (36.29)     2:18.93 (36.03)
  5 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               2:12.27    2:22.82 qAGTC  
                  31.75     1:07.46 (35.71)     1:44.68 (37.22)     2:22.82 (38.14)
  6 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:23.83    2:26.18 qAGTC  
                  32.09     1:08.22 (36.13)     1:46.38 (38.16)     2:26.18 (39.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR               2:26.92    2:31.05 qAGTC  
                  33.51     1:10.66 (37.15)     1:52.01 (41.35)     2:31.05 (39.04)
  8 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               2:27.00    2:33.84 q      
                  34.53     1:14.72 (40.19)     1:55.17 (40.45)     2:33.84 (38.67)
  9 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                2:31.52    2:37.02 q      
                  34.14     1:13.17 (39.03)     1:54.42 (41.25)     2:37.02 (42.60)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                54.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.31      52.50 METS   
                  24.73       52.50 (27.77)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.59      52.55 METS   
                  25.87       52.55 (26.68)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.71      53.81 METS   
                  25.72       53.81 (28.09)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.50      53.93 METS   
                  26.01       53.93 (27.92)                                        
  5 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT                55.38      55.15 AGTC   
                  26.52       55.15 (28.63)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR                 56.37      56.13 AGTC   
                  26.61       56.13 (29.52)                                        
B - Final
  7 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.50      55.89 AGTC   
                  26.01       55.89 (29.88)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.42      56.32 AGTC   
                  26.43       56.32 (29.89)                                        
  9 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.73      56.53 AGTC   
                  26.35       56.53 (30.18)                                        
 10 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.11      56.81 AGTC   
                  26.77       56.81 (30.04)                                        
 11 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.78      56.88 AGTC   
                  26.48       56.88 (30.40)                                        
 12 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                56.60      58.62 AGTC   
                  26.36       58.62 (32.26)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                54.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.80      53.31 qMETS  
                  25.30       53.31 (28.01)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.81      54.50 qMETS  
                  26.05       54.50 (28.45)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.28      54.59 qMETS  
                  26.58       54.59 (28.01)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.58      54.71 qMETS  
                  26.18       54.71 (28.53)                                        
  5 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT                56.09      55.38 qAGTC  
                  25.97       55.38 (29.41)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR                 56.98      56.37 qAGTC  
                  26.59       56.37 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      56.42 qAGTC  
                  26.53       56.42 (29.89)                                        
  8 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      56.50 qAGTC  
                  25.69       56.50 (30.81)                                        
  9 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                54.29      56.60 qAGTC  
                  26.97       56.60 (29.63)                                        
 10 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.04      56.73 qAGTC  
                  26.94       56.73 (29.79)                                        
 11 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.98      56.78 qAGTC  
                  26.01       56.78 (30.77)                                        
 12 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.73      57.11 qAGTC  
                  27.15       57.11 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 55.50      57.18 AGTC   
                  26.48       57.18 (30.70)                                        
 14 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR                54.67      57.25 AGTC   
                  26.95       57.25 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 56.37      57.53 AGTC   
                  26.74       57.53 (30.79)                                        
 16 Babinski, Matt M          16 WEST-CT                57.43      57.77 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.77 (30.17)                                        
 17 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 58.39      58.22 AGTC   
                  27.08       58.22 (31.14)                                        
 18 Petersen, Oscar N         15 WEST-CT                56.55      58.73 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.73 (31.05)                                        
 19 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR                 59.38      59.05 AGTC   
                  27.89       59.05 (31.16)                                        
 20 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.76      59.19 AGTC   
                  28.21       59.19 (30.98)                                        
 21 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.33    1:00.48        
                  27.71     1:00.48 (32.77)                                        
 22 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR                 58.76    1:01.44        
                  28.81     1:01.44 (32.63)                                        
 23 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR               1:01.39    1:02.06        
                  29.44     1:02.06 (32.62)                                        
 24 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               1:02.78    1:02.87        
                  29.49     1:02.87 (33.38)                                        
 25 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              1:04.98    1:03.02        
                  29.81     1:03.02 (33.21)                                        
 26 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               1:05.17    1:04.64        
                  30.70     1:04.64 (33.94)                                        
 27 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR               1:06.31    1:05.64        
                  30.70     1:05.64 (34.94)                                        
 28 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR               1:05.43    1:07.55        
                  32.25     1:07.55 (35.30)                                        
 29 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:06.66    1:09.47        
                  31.76     1:09.47 (37.71)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.91    1:55.11 METS   
                  26.28       55.36 (29.08)     1:25.33 (29.97)     1:55.11 (29.78)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.53    1:56.54 METS   
                  26.17       55.87 (29.70)     1:26.25 (30.38)     1:56.54 (30.29)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.82    1:57.13 METS   
                  27.20       56.76 (29.56)     1:26.70 (29.94)     1:57.13 (30.43)
  4 Garbee, Stefan M          18 WEST-CT              2:01.65    1:59.24 METS   
                  26.74       56.69 (29.95)     1:26.68 (29.99)     1:59.24 (32.56)
  5 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.60    2:03.45 METS   
                  28.05       59.81 (31.76)     1:31.75 (31.94)     2:03.45 (31.70)
  6 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT              2:00.35    2:04.81 AGTC   
                  27.38       58.56 (31.18)     1:31.29 (32.73)     2:04.81 (33.52)
B - Final
  7 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              2:06.12    2:00.84 METS   
                  26.77       57.12 (30.35)     1:28.81 (31.69)     2:00.84 (32.03)
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.69    2:04.93 AGTC   
                  26.83       57.38 (30.55)     1:30.21 (32.83)     2:04.93 (34.72)
  9 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.27    2:08.01 AGTC   
                  28.25     1:00.57 (32.32)     1:33.72 (33.15)     2:08.01 (34.29)
 10 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR               2:08.35    2:08.05 AGTC   
                  28.96       59.82 (30.86)     1:33.66 (33.84)     2:08.05 (34.39)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR               2:20.39    2:15.73 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:02.78 (33.67)     1:39.03 (36.25)     2:15.73 (36.70)
 12 Babinski, Matt M          16 WEST-CT              2:12.32    2:18.27 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:04.04 (34.56)     1:40.32 (36.28)     2:18.27 (37.95)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.59    1:58.53 qMETS  
                  26.38       56.37 (29.99)     1:27.14 (30.77)     1:58.53 (31.39)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.98    1:58.82 qMETS  
                  26.78       57.12 (30.34)     1:27.24 (30.12)     1:58.82 (31.58)
  3 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.91    1:58.91 qMETS  
                  26.80       56.29 (29.49)     1:27.08 (30.79)     1:58.91 (31.83)
  4 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT              2:05.13    2:00.35 qMETS  
                  27.35       58.15 (30.80)     1:29.07 (30.92)     2:00.35 (31.28)
  5 Garbee, Stefan M          18 WEST-CT              1:57.76    2:01.65 qMETS  
                  28.00       58.65 (30.65)     1:29.25 (30.60)     2:01.65 (32.40)
  6 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.16    2:03.60 qMETS  
                  28.16     1:00.30 (32.14)     1:32.31 (32.01)     2:03.60 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.49    2:03.69 qMETS  
                  26.61       57.01 (30.40)     1:29.33 (32.32)     2:03.69 (34.36)
  8 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              2:03.90    2:06.12 qAGTC  
                  27.72       59.70 (31.98)     1:32.43 (32.73)     2:06.12 (33.69)
  9 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR               2:11.28    2:08.35 qAGTC  
                  27.71       59.37 (31.66)     1:33.41 (34.04)     2:08.35 (34.94)
 10 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.30    2:10.27 qAGTC  
                  28.57     1:01.04 (32.47)     1:35.29 (34.25)     2:10.27 (34.98)
 11 Babinski, Matt M          16 WEST-CT              2:20.69    2:12.32 qAGTC  
                  28.33     1:00.84 (32.51)     1:36.71 (35.87)     2:12.32 (35.61)
 12 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR               2:11.69    2:20.39 q      
                  30.33     1:05.28 (34.95)     1:42.18 (36.90)     2:20.39 (38.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR               2:39.01    2:36.24        
                  32.40     1:11.15 (38.75)     1:54.57 (43.42)     2:36.24 (41.67)
 -- Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                2:10.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              2:01.94    1:56.83 METS   
                  24.81       54.12 (29.31)     1:29.57 (35.45)     1:56.83 (27.26)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.22    1:58.33 METS   
                  25.55       54.99 (29.44)     1:31.36 (36.37)     1:58.33 (26.97)
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               2:00.34    1:58.73 METS   
                  25.16       55.72 (30.56)     1:30.64 (34.92)     1:58.73 (28.09)
  4 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT              1:59.90    1:59.48 METS   
                  26.05       58.40 (32.35)     1:31.03 (32.63)     1:59.48 (28.45)
  5 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.81    2:01.80 AGTC   
                  26.05       55.74 (29.69)     1:34.21 (38.47)     2:01.80 (27.59)
  6 Palsho, Charlie C         16 WEST-CT              2:02.14    2:02.22 AGTC   
                  26.56       59.07 (32.51)     1:33.11 (34.04)     2:02.22 (29.11)
B - Final
  7 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               2:03.21    2:01.66 AGTC   
                  26.37       57.72 (31.35)     1:33.01 (35.29)     2:01.66 (28.65)
  8 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.23    2:01.71 AGTC   
                  27.58       58.04 (30.46)     1:33.15 (35.11)     2:01.71 (28.56)
  9 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.25    2:04.00 AGTC   
                  28.05     1:00.12 (32.07)     1:35.06 (34.94)     2:04.00 (28.94)
 10 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.00    2:05.24 AGTC   
                  26.98       58.72 (31.74)     1:36.42 (37.70)     2:05.24 (28.82)
 11 Franco, Josh              16 WEST-CT              2:07.21    2:06.08 AGTC   
                  28.42     1:00.12 (31.70)     1:37.29 (37.17)     2:06.08 (28.79)
 12 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.74    2:07.52 AGTC   
                  27.29       59.57 (32.28)     1:38.06 (38.49)     2:07.52 (29.46)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT              2:00.45    1:59.90 qMETS  
                  26.04       58.04 (32.00)     1:31.11 (33.07)     1:59.90 (28.79)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               2:01.54    2:00.34 qMETS  
                  25.72       57.30 (31.58)     1:32.22 (34.92)     2:00.34 (28.12)
  3 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              1:59.76    2:01.94 qAGTC  
                  26.71       58.85 (32.14)     1:35.40 (36.55)     2:01.94 (26.54)
  4 Palsho, Charlie C         16 WEST-CT              2:01.60    2:02.14 qAGTC  
                  27.18       59.23 (32.05)     1:33.11 (33.88)     2:02.14 (29.03)
  5 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.75    2:02.22 qAGTC  
                  26.65       55.98 (29.33)     1:32.65 (36.67)     2:02.22 (29.57)
  6 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.11    2:02.81 qAGTC  
                  26.60       57.97 (31.37)     1:35.50 (37.53)     2:02.81 (27.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               2:01.94    2:03.21 qAGTC  
                  27.18       59.23 (32.05)     1:34.84 (35.61)     2:03.21 (28.37)
  8 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.41    2:03.23 qAGTC  
                  28.47     1:00.50 (32.03)     1:34.87 (34.37)     2:03.23 (28.36)
  9 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.07    2:05.00 qAGTC  
                  27.35       58.71 (31.36)     1:37.01 (38.30)     2:05.00 (27.99)
 10 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.78    2:06.25 qAGTC  
                  28.40       59.28 (30.88)     1:37.09 (37.81)     2:06.25 (29.16)
 11 Franco, Josh              16 WEST-CT              2:07.72    2:07.21 qAGTC  
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)     1:38.13 (37.96)     2:07.21 (29.08)
 12 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.42    2:07.74 qAGTC  
                  27.72       59.51 (31.79)     1:38.50 (38.99)     2:07.74 (29.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.58    2:07.91 AGTC   
                  27.08       59.54 (32.46)     1:38.32 (38.78)     2:07.91 (29.59)
 14 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               2:05.00    2:08.31 AGTC   
                  27.76     1:01.01 (33.25)     1:38.58 (37.57)     2:08.31 (29.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               2:10.54    2:08.49 AGTC   
                  27.11     1:00.22 (33.11)     1:39.28 (39.06)     2:08.49 (29.21)
 16 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:08.64 AGTC   
                  26.89     1:00.07 (33.18)     1:39.37 (39.30)     2:08.64 (29.27)
 17 Petersen, Oscar N         15 WEST-CT              2:04.91    2:08.85 AGTC   
                  27.70     1:00.81 (33.11)     1:39.39 (38.58)     2:08.85 (29.46)
 18 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              2:07.45    2:09.10 AGTC   
                  27.35     1:00.82 (33.47)     1:39.74 (38.92)     2:09.10 (29.36)
 19 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:06.72    2:10.16 AGTC   
                  28.15     1:02.31 (34.16)     1:39.99 (37.68)     2:10.16 (30.17)
 20 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.31    2:10.93 AGTC   
                  26.94     1:01.49 (34.55)     1:40.96 (39.47)     2:10.93 (29.97)
 21 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               2:04.80    2:11.73 AGTC   
                  28.64     1:01.35 (32.71)     1:41.78 (40.43)     2:11.73 (29.95)
 22 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               2:12.21    2:12.08 AGTC   
                  29.10     1:02.75 (33.65)     1:42.83 (40.08)     2:12.08 (29.25)
 23 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR               2:13.24    2:14.21 AGTC   
                  29.49     1:05.19 (35.70)     1:45.16 (39.97)     2:14.21 (29.05)
 24 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               2:11.76    2:14.58 AGTC   
                  28.60     1:02.25 (33.65)     1:42.88 (40.63)     2:14.58 (31.70)
 25 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR               2:14.30    2:15.50        
                  28.61     1:03.87 (35.26)     1:45.86 (41.99)     2:15.50 (29.64)
 26 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              2:18.75    2:17.45        
                  29.14     1:05.02 (35.88)     1:46.08 (41.06)     2:17.45 (31.37)
 27 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR               2:22.94    2:20.48        
                  27.28     1:06.85 (39.57)     1:45.71 (38.86)     2:20.48 (34.77)
 28 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               2:20.58    2:22.73        
                  31.15     1:07.71 (36.56)     1:50.30 (42.59)     2:22.73 (32.43)
 29 Babinski, Matt M          16 WEST-CT              2:22.68    2:22.93        
                  27.05     1:02.33 (35.28)     1:51.39 (49.06)     2:22.93 (31.54)
 30 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              2:21.04    2:25.44        
                  31.06     1:08.54 (37.48)     1:52.12 (43.58)     2:25.44 (33.32)
 31 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR               2:27.98    2:28.10        
                  30.45     1:06.74 (36.29)     1:55.84 (49.10)     2:28.10 (32.26)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:21.99  METS
                4:45.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Nathan R            16 WEST-CT              4:11.19    4:14.80 METS   
                  27.12       57.95 (30.83)     1:31.14 (33.19)     2:05.31 (34.17)
        2:38.91 (33.60)     3:15.11 (36.20)     3:45.19 (30.08)     4:14.80 (29.61)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               4:19.30    4:15.86 METS   
                  27.21       58.74 (31.53)     1:31.98 (33.24)     2:05.43 (33.45)
        2:41.24 (35.81)     3:18.42 (37.18)     3:48.48 (30.06)     4:15.86 (27.38)
  3 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              4:23.70    4:17.61 METS   
                  26.97       58.59 (31.62)     1:30.85 (32.26)     2:02.13 (31.28)
        2:41.35 (39.22)     3:20.49 (39.14)     3:49.53 (29.04)     4:17.61 (28.08)
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               4:28.58    4:22.24 AGTC   
                  27.26       58.56 (31.30)     1:32.79 (34.23)     2:07.02 (34.23)
        2:43.94 (36.92)     3:21.75 (37.81)     3:52.82 (31.07)     4:22.24 (29.42)
  5 Garbee, Stefan M          18 WEST-CT              4:09.07    4:28.80 AGTC   
                  28.04       59.33 (31.29)     1:33.22 (33.89)     2:08.60 (35.38)
        2:44.27 (35.67)     3:23.55 (39.28)     3:56.73 (33.18)     4:28.80 (32.07)
  6 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               4:54.38    4:35.06 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:02.99 (34.25)     1:38.89 (35.90)     2:15.62 (36.73)
        2:53.47 (37.85)     3:33.23 (39.76)     4:04.42 (31.19)     4:35.06 (30.64)
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               4:26.44    4:40.38 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:02.75 (32.72)     1:38.43 (35.68)     2:15.64 (37.21)
        2:55.97 (40.33)     3:36.86 (40.89)     4:09.02 (32.16)     4:40.38 (31.36)
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               4:51.87    4:43.32 AGTC   
                  29.59     1:05.71 (36.12)     1:41.73 (36.02)     2:17.75 (36.02)
        2:59.57 (41.82)     3:41.92 (42.35)     4:12.95 (31.03)     4:43.32 (30.37)