Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/9/2017 03:35 PM
            2017 MR NBS Red, White & Blue - 10/7/2017 to 10/8/2017             
              Newburgh Red, White & Blue meet, Sanction #: 171008              
                               October 7-8 2017                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                44.48      39.85        
  2 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       8 Barracudas-MR          53.57      47.86        
  3 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT      55.01        
  4 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 59.33      57.29        
  5 Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR                57.52    1:03.07        
  6 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.21        
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          7 RFAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:47.10    1:32.23        
                  42.56     1:32.23 (49.67)                                        
  2 Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR              2:12.58    2:12.04        
                  56.71   2:12.04 (1:15.33)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT      28.27        
  2 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT      30.13        
  3 Glancey, Maddie A          7 RFAC-MR                34.00      31.97        
 -- Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR                25.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                47.53      47.45        
  2 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 55.06      57.16        
  3 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       8 Barracudas-MR        1:07.43      57.75        
  4 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:04.28    1:00.52        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT      34.27        
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          7 RFAC-MR                42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       8 Barracudas-MR        1:08.24      59.34        
  2 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:10.66    1:05.01        
  3 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:10.37    1:05.74        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       8 Barracudas-MR          26.60      27.11        
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          7 RFAC-MR                44.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                   NT      54.46        
  2 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:02.03        
  3 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:08.53    1:05.81        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:43.29        
                  50.87     1:43.65 (52.78)   2:52.69 (1:09.04)     3:43.29 (50.60)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                35.10      34.57        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR               38.47      35.49        
  3 Tique, Kayleen             9 PBAC-MR                40.75      38.26        
  4 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                43.33      40.27        
  5 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT      41.22        
  6 Gibson, Grace M            9 PBAC-MR                44.31      43.92        
  7 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                    NT      48.84        
  8 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR                59.58      54.92        
  9 Ozkovalak, Lara            9 NBS-MR                    NT      56.19        
 10 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:00.84      56.49        
 11 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:12.55        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:19.83    1:13.85        
                  35.67     1:13.85 (38.18)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR             1:20.75    1:14.41        
                  34.84     1:14.41 (39.57)                                        
  3 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.25    1:14.43        
                  43.00     1:14.43 (31.43)                                        
  4 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:18.27    1:17.66        
                  42.00     1:17.66 (35.66)                                        
  5 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:32.79    1:24.10        
                  39.67     1:24.10 (44.43)                                        
  6 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:51.52        
                  50.44   1:51.52 (1:01.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tique, Kayleen             9 PBAC-MR                55.53      42.16        
  2 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                42.31      42.82        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                41.16      43.87        
  4 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 48.97      45.93        
  5 Gibson, Grace M            9 PBAC-MR                52.08      46.63        
  6 Hernandez, Kalina         10 Barracudas-MR          49.23      46.79        
  7 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                   NT      48.03        
  8 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT      50.18        
  9 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                    NT      55.00        
 10 Ozkovalak, Lara            9 NBS-MR                    NT      59.88        
 11 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.87        
 12 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:06.28    1:01.79        
 -- Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR             1:34.18    1:24.75        
                  41.37     1:24.75 (43.38)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:25.68    1:25.46        
                  41.40     1:25.46 (44.06)                                        
  3 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:33.95    1:34.80        
                  45.57     1:34.80 (49.23)                                        
  4 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:04.86    2:06.33        
                1:03.12   2:06.33 (1:03.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                49.24      48.82        
  2 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                49.15      51.05        
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR             1:00.91      51.87        
  4 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 57.92      51.88        
  5 Hernandez, Kalina         10 Barracudas-MR        1:01.70      52.85        
  6 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT      56.86        
  7 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                   NT      56.98        
  8 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.69        
  9 Gibson, Grace M            9 PBAC-MR                57.51    1:01.21        
 10 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:04.15    1:08.71        
 -- Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:19.44         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:56.50    1:40.38        
                  48.92     1:40.38 (51.46)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              2:05.03    1:45.03        
                  49.56     1:45.03 (55.47)                                        
  3 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              2:00.70    1:50.84        
                  52.23     1:50.84 (58.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          42.61      40.69        
  2 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                47.95      45.26        
  3 Tique, Kayleen             9 PBAC-MR                   NT      45.90        
  4 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:06.04      47.50        
  5 Hernandez, Kalina         10 Barracudas-MR          49.74      47.67        
  6 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                   NT      48.83        
  7 Gibson, Grace M            9 PBAC-MR                58.28    1:01.17        
  8 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.94        
 -- Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              2:03.11    1:55.98        
                  56.26     1:55.98 (59.72)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              3:24.78    3:01.88        
                  42.34     1:26.80 (44.46)     2:24.07 (57.27)     3:01.88 (37.81)
  2 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        3:30.24    3:04.95        
                  42.71     1:31.09 (48.38)     2:25.37 (54.28)     3:04.95 (39.58)
  3 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:19.38        
                1:23.00     1:33.70 (10.70)   2:33.72 (1:00.02)     3:19.38 (45.66)
  4 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:13.46    3:24.23        
                  49.50     1:39.03 (49.53)   3:03.00 (1:23.97)     3:24.23 (21.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                29.36      29.49        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          32.04      29.71        
  3 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR          33.67      30.05        
  4 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                30.52      30.06        
  5 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 30.33      30.68        
  6 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          37.45      33.22        
  7 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                38.71      33.68        
  8 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          33.06      34.05        
  9 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 34.59      34.69        
 10 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                35.03      37.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-NB-MR             1:05.99    1:04.75        
                  30.68     1:04.75 (34.07)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:07.33    1:05.07        
                  31.40     1:05.07 (33.67)                                        
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:09.26    1:05.29        
                  39.00     1:05.29 (26.29)                                        
  4 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:18.01    1:06.22        
                  31.42     1:06.22 (34.80)                                        
  5 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.70        
                  32.20     1:06.70 (34.50)                                        
  6 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:11.48    1:08.61        
                  32.67     1:08.61 (35.94)                                        
  7 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR              1:12.66    1:11.19        
                  33.96     1:11.19 (37.23)                                        
  8 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.91    1:13.09        
                  34.10     1:13.09 (38.99)                                        
  9 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:22.38    1:14.37        
                  34.66     1:14.37 (39.71)                                        
 10 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:17.79    1:16.46        
                  36.16     1:16.46 (40.30)                                        
 11 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:27.00    1:22.15        
                  37.86     1:22.15 (44.29)                                        
 12 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:30.70    1:24.44        
                  36.79     1:24.44 (47.65)                                        
 13 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:37.15    1:36.74        
                1:10.00     1:36.74 (26.74)                                        
 14 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:41.02    1:37.84        
                  45.44     1:37.84 (52.40)                                        
 -- Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:25.87         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  38.58          DQ (43.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              6:16.62    6:19.73        
                  33.75     1:11.97 (38.22)     1:49.90 (37.93)     2:27.50 (37.60)
        3:05.11 (37.61)     3:43.15 (38.04)     4:21.54 (38.39)     4:58.74 (37.20)
        5:36.87 (38.13)     6:19.73 (42.86)                                        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-NB-MR             6:40.82    6:40.65        
                  35.41     1:15.46 (40.05)     1:56.71 (41.25)     2:37.06 (40.35)
        3:17.52 (40.46)     3:58.91 (41.39)     4:40.14 (41.23)     5:20.57 (40.43)
        6:00.93 (40.36)     6:40.65 (39.72)                                        
  3 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              7:40.82    7:19.85        
                  38.58     1:21.79 (43.21)   2:52.77 (1:30.98)     3:38.41 (45.64)
        4:32.00 (53.59)     5:08.60 (36.60)     5:52.30 (43.70)     6:17.00 (24.70)
        6:37.55 (20.55)     7:19.85 (42.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          34.05      33.92        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                34.88      34.46        
  3 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 34.76      35.83        
  4 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                38.61      38.07        
  5 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                41.16      38.36        
  6 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                46.00      39.86        
  7 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          36.93      40.06        
  8 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                42.22      43.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.27    1:16.66        
                  38.09     1:16.66 (38.57)                                        
  2 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR              1:21.15    1:20.45        
                  40.18     1:20.45 (40.27)                                        
  3 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.18    1:26.36        
                  51.00     1:26.36 (35.36)                                        
  4 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:33.29    1:32.95        
                  44.85     1:32.95 (48.10)                                        
  5 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:32.95    1:36.90        
                  53.00     1:36.90 (43.90)                                        
  6 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:38.11    1:38.06        
                  48.69     1:38.06 (49.37)                                        
  7 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:50.19    1:39.32        
                  47.12     1:39.32 (52.20)                                        
  8 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:39.24    1:39.85        
                1:35.00      1:39.85 (4.85)                                        
  9 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:54.35        
                1:54.44         1:54.35 ( )                                        
 10 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:59.99        
                2:00.11         1:59.99 ( )                                        
 11 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        2:07.45    2:03.35        
                1:34.50     2:03.35 (28.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                37.19      36.83        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-NB-MR               40.78      40.07        
  3 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                53.61      46.36        
  4 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:00.58      53.76        
  5 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 58.94      56.19        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:22.13    1:20.83        
                  37.86     1:20.83 (42.97)                                        
  2 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:38.15    1:26.29        
                  40.85     1:26.29 (45.44)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-NB-MR             1:29.82    1:28.65        
                  42.08     1:28.65 (46.57)                                        
  4 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.80        
                  44.88     1:32.80 (47.92)                                        
  5 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:41.64    1:37.03        
                  47.98     1:37.03 (49.05)                                        
  6 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:42.80    1:38.38        
                  46.53     1:38.38 (51.85)                                        
  7 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:45.80    1:44.63        
                  50.70     1:44.63 (53.93)                                        
  8 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:56.53    1:51.58        
                  51.70     1:51.58 (59.88)                                        
  9 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              2:02.16    2:00.69        
                  56.09   2:00.69 (1:04.60)                                        
 -- Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:02.57                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                35.26      34.91        
  2 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                44.00      36.04        
  3 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          37.73      37.54        
  4 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 37.36      38.48        
  5 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                41.87      39.12        
  6 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR          43.82      39.34        
  7 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          52.91      45.61        
  8 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 52.62      47.04        
  9 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 55.84      50.63        
 10 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                   NT      56.83        
 11 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:06.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.61    1:18.11        
                  36.02     1:18.11 (42.09)                                        
  2 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.49    1:25.32        
                  39.94     1:25.32 (45.38)                                        
  3 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:28.56        
                  40.71     1:28.56 (47.85)                                        
  4 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:31.06        
                  42.78     1:31.06 (48.28)                                        
  5 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:46.67        
                  48.88     1:46.67 (57.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              2:43.04    2:34.69        
                1:13.00     1:38.00 (25.00)     2:07.00 (29.00)     2:34.69 (27.69)
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              2:44.26    2:37.48        
                  36.12     1:16.81 (40.69)     2:03.34 (46.53)     2:37.48 (34.14)
  3 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               2:53.50    2:57.94        
                  42.29     1:25.02 (42.73)     2:19.11 (54.09)     2:57.94 (38.83)
  4 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR              3:01.96    3:01.45        
                  37.59     1:23.05 (45.46)     2:20.87 (57.82)     3:01.45 (40.58)
  5 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:06.22        
                  40.07     1:29.02 (48.95)     2:24.43 (55.41)     3:06.22 (41.79)
  6 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              3:26.09    3:22.64        
                  47.49     1:37.64 (50.15)   2:39.16 (1:01.52)     3:22.64 (43.48)
  7 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:29.17        
                  47.32     1:39.93 (52.61)   2:44.41 (1:04.48)     3:29.17 (44.76)
  8 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:30.48        
                  49.59     1:39.78 (50.19)   2:46.15 (1:06.37)     3:30.48 (44.33)
 -- Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  50.90     1:41.19 (50.29)     2:33.05 (51.86)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                26.50      26.72        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                25.62      27.61        
  3 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR                 28.35      28.17        
  4 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                 29.50      28.18        
  5 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                28.50      28.54        
  6 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR                 28.62      29.12        
  7 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR                 29.01      29.39        
  8 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                 35.11      33.48        
  9 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR          38.63      38.23        
 10 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                41.80      39.70        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:01.09    1:01.16        
                  29.16     1:01.16 (32.00)                                        
  2 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:02.12    1:01.44        
                  29.48     1:01.44 (31.96)                                        
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:02.06    1:02.18        
                  29.70     1:02.18 (32.48)                                        
  4 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:03.25    1:02.73        
                1:02.81         1:02.73 ( )                                        
  5 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:06.87    1:05.99        
                  30.90     1:05.99 (35.09)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:19.59    1:13.13        
                  34.63     1:13.13 (38.50)                                        
  7 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR        1:29.02    1:23.34        
                  39.22     1:23.34 (44.12)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:40.98    1:29.01        
                  42.25     1:29.01 (46.76)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               5:47.87    5:51.81        
                  30.34     1:04.83 (34.49)     1:40.74 (35.91)     2:16.82 (36.08)
        2:52.88 (36.06)     3:28.79 (35.91)     4:05.19 (36.40)     4:41.66 (36.47)
        5:17.19 (35.53)     5:51.81 (34.62)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               6:22.63    6:33.38        
                  36.08     1:15.58 (39.50)     1:57.11 (41.53)     2:38.27 (41.16)
        3:16.99 (38.72)     3:57.37 (40.38)     4:37.27 (39.90)     5:17.15 (39.88)
        5:56.58 (39.43)     6:33.38 (36.80)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                31.68      32.27        
  2 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                33.84      32.82        
  3 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                34.50      33.83        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:10.04    1:08.72        
                  32.89     1:08.72 (35.83)                                        
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:08.33    1:10.74        
                  34.60     1:10.74 (36.14)                                        
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:12.04    1:10.88        
                  34.78     1:10.88 (36.10)                                        
  4 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:14.26    1:14.97        
                  36.93     1:14.97 (38.04)                                        
  5 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:15.80    1:16.49        
                  36.63     1:16.49 (39.86)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:15.11    1:16.64        
                  37.11     1:16.64 (39.53)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:33.08    1:33.87        
                  45.35     1:33.87 (48.52)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:43.31    1:43.31        
                1:37.00      1:43.31 (6.31)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                35.00      35.89        
  2 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                39.50      39.46        
  3 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR          57.93      57.06        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:44.03        
                  47.67     1:44.03 (56.36)                                        
  2 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              2:14.37    2:07.05        
                1:02.41   2:07.05 (1:04.64)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                29.20      29.80        
  2 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                31.50      31.00        
  3 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                36.31      32.30        
  4 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR                 36.11      35.68        
  5 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR          47.48      46.13        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                59.57    1:05.84        
                  31.03     1:05.84 (34.81)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:15.24    1:10.68        
                  32.67     1:10.68 (38.01)                                        
  3 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:14.34        
                  34.76     1:14.34 (39.58)                                        
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:15.54    1:15.57        
                  34.37     1:15.57 (41.20)                                        
  5 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:18.45    1:17.96        
                  34.94     1:17.96 (43.02)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:44.23    2:36.09        
                  34.10     1:13.73 (39.63)     2:00.75 (47.02)     2:36.09 (35.34)
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              2:37.11    2:37.22        
                  33.10     1:13.14 (40.04)     2:00.35 (47.21)     2:37.22 (36.87)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT      48.47        
  2 Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01      49.87        
  3 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR                56.06      51.90        
  4 Wen, Luca                  7 MWDA-MR                56.00      52.64        
  5 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              1:04.41      56.54        
  6 Morris, Robert J           8 MWDA-MR              1:03.40      58.32        
  7 Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR              1:10.00      59.97        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:35.57        
                  45.05     1:35.57 (50.52)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:58.22        
                  54.31   1:58.22 (1:03.91)                                        
  3 Morris, Robert J           8 MWDA-MR              2:25.56    2:08.51        
                1:00.28   2:08.51 (1:08.23)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT      24.49        
  2 Wen, Luca                  7 MWDA-MR                28.71      25.62        
  3 Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR                34.00      26.84        
  4 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                31.00      27.18        
  5 Morris, Robert J           8 MWDA-MR                29.44      29.21        
  6 Tique, Bryant              8 PBAC-MR                31.52      29.50        
 -- Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR                34.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR                   NT      48.83        
  2 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR                57.89      56.09        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              2:35.35    2:08.98        
                1:04.10   2:08.98 (1:04.88)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR                   NT      33.32        
  2 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                38.01      36.63        
  3 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR                   NT      37.02        
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT      43.36        
 -- Wen, Luca                  7 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR                42.01         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR                42.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                40.01      36.34        
  2 Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR                44.01      38.21        
  3 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT      38.45        
 -- Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR                44.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                39.39      38.94        
  2 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 43.29      41.93        
  3 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          49.29      42.78        
  4 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                44.12      44.55        
  5 Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR          54.32      45.23        
  6 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                47.06      52.35        
  7 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT      59.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:11.00    1:14.88        
                  35.12     1:14.88 (39.76)                                        
  2 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:27.07    1:23.53        
                  38.80     1:23.53 (44.73)                                        
  3 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR              1:29.71    1:26.66        
                  39.32     1:26.66 (47.34)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:31.42    1:29.78        
                  42.42     1:29.78 (47.36)                                        
  5 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:31.87    1:31.57        
                  45.11     1:31.57 (46.46)                                        
  6 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:44.16    1:31.75        
                  43.11     1:31.75 (48.64)                                        
  7 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:49.32    1:41.36        
                  45.56     1:41.36 (55.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                38.69      40.19        
  2 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR                43.18      43.46        
  3 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 45.21      43.48        
  4 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                45.65      44.07        
  5 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:02.74      50.15        
  6 Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR        1:04.23      53.44        
  7 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                56.07    1:03.36        
 -- Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR              1:38.53    1:33.03        
                  46.47     1:33.03 (46.56)                                        
  2 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:37.41    1:39.42        
                  48.22     1:39.42 (51.20)                                        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:39.66    1:46.76        
                  51.43     1:46.76 (55.33)                                        
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:43.20         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.92                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                41.77      45.08        
  2 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                49.73      47.11        
  3 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 58.32      56.55        
  4 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                56.44      58.62        
  5 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:07.53        
 -- Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:10.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR        1:10.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:11.70         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               2:11.83    2:07.01        
                  59.51   2:07.01 (1:07.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                   NT      57.37        
  2 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                    NT      59.45        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:00.90        
                  58.12   2:00.90 (1:02.78)                                        
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:58.43    2:01.50        
                  54.22   2:01.50 (1:07.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              3:01.08    3:12.49        
                  46.26     1:34.19 (47.93)     2:29.32 (55.13)     3:12.49 (43.17)
  2 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:20.71        
                  49.48     1:40.22 (50.74)     2:33.72 (53.50)     3:20.71 (46.99)
  3 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                    NT    3:30.17        
                  59.00     1:49.00 (50.00)     2:44.99 (55.99)     3:30.17 (45.18)
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:53.16    3:50.10        
                1:03.00     1:45.28 (42.28)   2:57.00 (1:11.72)     3:50.10 (53.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                30.27      29.98        
  2 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                31.08      30.25        
  3 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:01.01      31.51        
  4 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR                 33.72      31.89        
  5 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                33.86      32.41        
  6 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                32.86      32.67        
  7 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                41.96      38.46        
  8 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR                 43.89      41.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:09.37    1:07.84        
                  32.24     1:07.84 (35.60)                                        
  2 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR               1:17.24    1:09.55        
                  31.76     1:09.55 (37.79)                                        
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:10.71    1:09.98        
                  32.64     1:09.98 (37.34)                                        
  4 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:14.99    1:10.97        
                  35.05     1:10.97 (35.92)                                        
  5 Cragan, Mike T            12 PBAC-MR              1:25.34    1:12.82        
                  34.31     1:12.82 (38.51)                                        
  6 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              1:29.90    1:24.22        
                  40.74     1:24.22 (43.48)                                        
  7 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:26.90    1:29.49        
                  41.88     1:29.49 (47.61)                                        
  8 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR               1:37.62    1:30.78        
                  50.00     1:30.78 (40.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                37.08      36.16        
  2 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR                 37.88      36.23        
  3 Cragan, Mike T            12 PBAC-MR                39.31      37.02        
  4 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                38.74      38.16        
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                42.48      38.80        
  6 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                52.36      48.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:19.90    1:21.23        
                  40.01     1:21.23 (41.22)                                        
  2 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:22.01    1:22.67        
                1:22.78         1:22.67 ( )                                        
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:23.86    1:23.57        
                  41.10     1:23.57 (42.47)                                        
  4 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:26.27    1:29.81        
                  44.80     1:29.81 (45.01)                                        
  5 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              1:43.67    1:36.30        
                  48.62     1:36.30 (47.68)                                        
  6 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:40.96    1:40.81        
                  51.70     1:40.81 (49.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                43.24      40.93        
  2 Cragan, Mike T            12 PBAC-MR              1:36.99      41.40        
  3 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                43.29      42.03        
  4 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                46.26      42.04        
  5 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR                 47.60      46.20        
  6 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                48.35      47.43        
  7 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                   NT      49.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:34.80    1:29.58        
                  44.66     1:29.58 (44.92)                                        
  2 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:43.04    1:34.32        
                  45.94     1:34.32 (48.38)                                        
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:36.25    1:42.06        
                  47.35     1:42.06 (54.71)                                        
  4 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:43.93    1:43.92        
                  50.24     1:43.92 (53.68)                                        
  5 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:53.59    1:44.89        
                  50.11     1:44.89 (54.78)                                        
  6 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:57.13    2:03.10        
                  59.82   2:03.10 (1:03.28)                                        
  7 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR               2:15.15    2:06.57        
                1:01.66   2:06.57 (1:04.91)                                        
 -- Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              1:55.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.84          DQ (56.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                37.10      35.93        
  2 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                38.92      37.37        
  3 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                   NT      40.06        
  4 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                   NT      46.33        
  5 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR               1:11.64      56.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:27.78    1:34.20        
                  43.16     1:34.20 (51.04)                                        
  2 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:11.66        
                1:01.75   2:11.66 (1:09.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:57.22    2:51.78        
                  39.59     1:22.06 (42.47)     2:15.35 (53.29)     2:51.78 (36.43)
  2 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              3:06.72    2:57.35        
                1:00.00     1:22.99 (22.99)     2:20.35 (57.36)     2:57.35 (37.00)
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:02.91        
                  43.10     1:26.99 (43.89)     2:23.32 (56.33)     3:02.91 (39.59)
  4 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:07.40        
                  42.13     1:29.90 (47.77)     2:26.64 (56.74)     3:07.40 (40.76)
  5 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:29.66        
                  55.28     1:44.44 (49.16)   2:44.48 (1:00.04)     3:29.66 (45.18)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 21.56      21.88        
  2 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                22.09      23.04        
  3 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                23.85      23.44        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 23.64      23.92        
  5 Kane, Aidan J             14 PBAC-MR                23.81      25.09        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 24.24      25.09        
  7 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                23.91      25.10        
  8 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                24.77      25.44        
  9 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                26.00      25.72        
 10 Triller, Devin W          14 NBS-MR                 28.66      26.74        
 11 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR                 27.84      26.75        
 12 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                27.09      26.91        
 13 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 27.70      27.23        
 14 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR                 28.20      27.69        
 15 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                27.05      27.72        
 16 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   15 NBS-MR                 28.60      27.83        
 17 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR                28.42      27.89        
 18 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR          28.55      28.17        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 49.81      51.73        
                  24.91       51.73 (26.82)                                        
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                52.30      53.95        
                  25.70       53.95 (28.25)                                        
  3 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 57.94      58.23        
                  28.35       58.23 (29.88)                                        
  4 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              1:02.65      58.70        
                  29.22       58.70 (29.48)                                        
  5 Triller, Devin W          14 NBS-MR               1:02.99      58.86        
                  28.45       58.86 (30.41)                                        
  6 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   15 NBS-MR               1:08.03      59.02        
                  28.38       59.02 (30.64)                                        
  7 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR                 58.39    1:00.42        
                  28.16     1:00.42 (32.26)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:00.61        
                  29.41     1:00.61 (31.20)                                        
  9 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:00.54    1:00.73        
                  28.77     1:00.73 (31.96)                                        
 10 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR                 57.56    1:00.78        
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)                                        
 11 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               1:02.86    1:01.33        
                  29.43     1:01.33 (31.90)                                        
 12 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR               1:09.56    1:01.58        
                  29.56     1:01.58 (32.02)                                        
 13 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR              1:00.03    1:01.59        
                  28.49     1:01.59 (33.10)                                        
 14 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.31    1:02.09        
                  29.18     1:02.09 (32.91)                                        
 15 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:02.00    1:02.83        
                  29.45     1:02.83 (33.38)                                        
 16 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR              1:09.83    1:04.36        
                  31.22     1:04.36 (33.14)                                        
 17 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.80        
                  30.32     1:05.80 (35.48)                                        
 18 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                58.55    1:06.27        
                  29.36     1:06.27 (36.91)                                        
 19 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR               1:14.48    1:06.60        
                  30.99     1:06.60 (35.61)                                        
 20 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.50    1:14.32        
                  34.98     1:14.32 (39.34)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               5:11.74    5:08.95        
                  27.09       57.19 (30.10)     1:28.44 (31.25)     1:59.50 (31.06)
        2:31.34 (31.84)     3:02.74 (31.40)     3:34.37 (31.63)     4:06.57 (32.20)
        4:38.51 (31.94)     5:08.95 (30.44)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               5:30.12    5:30.29        
                  29.66     1:01.95 (32.29)     1:34.94 (32.99)     2:08.82 (33.88)
        2:42.62 (33.80)     3:16.90 (34.28)     3:50.80 (33.90)     4:25.00 (34.20)
        4:58.59 (33.59)     5:30.29 (31.70)                                        
  3 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               5:13.08    5:37.85        
                  29.67     1:02.25 (32.58)     1:35.59 (33.34)     2:09.31 (33.72)
        2:43.21 (33.90)     3:17.53 (34.32)     3:52.03 (34.50)     4:27.33 (35.30)
        5:03.07 (35.74)     5:37.85 (34.78)                                        
  4 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               5:32.42    6:00.05        
                  30.90     1:04.25 (33.35)     1:40.59 (36.34)     2:17.79 (37.20)
        2:55.74 (37.95)     3:32.66 (36.92)     4:10.70 (38.04)     4:48.08 (37.38)
        5:25.47 (37.39)     6:00.05 (34.58)                                        
  5 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR               5:36.17    6:00.31        
                  31.37     1:05.95 (34.58)     1:41.98 (36.03)     2:18.60 (36.62)
        2:55.98 (37.38)     3:32.46 (36.48)   4:47.43 (1:14.97)     5:07.00 (19.57)
        5:24.93 (17.93)     6:00.31 (35.38)                                        
  6 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        6:21.91    6:05.07        
                  32.64     1:09.86 (37.22)     1:47.47 (37.61)     2:25.85 (38.38)
        3:04.15 (38.30)     3:40.80 (36.65)     4:18.24 (37.44)     4:55.60 (37.36)
        5:31.78 (36.18)     6:05.07 (33.29)                                        
  7 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               6:23.22    6:20.08        
                  32.34     1:07.79 (35.45)     1:45.63 (37.84)     2:24.72 (39.09)
        3:04.43 (39.71)     3:43.93 (39.50)     4:24.33 (40.40)     5:03.41 (39.08)
        5:43.02 (39.61)     6:20.08 (37.06)                                        
  8 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR               6:05.38    6:30.54        
                  32.13     1:09.17 (37.04)     1:47.50 (38.33)     2:26.89 (39.39)
        3:06.38 (39.49)     3:46.86 (40.48)     4:28.43 (41.57)     5:10.21 (41.78)
        5:51.30 (41.09)     6:30.54 (39.24)                                        
  9 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR               8:05.18    6:35.26        
                  34.02     1:12.44 (38.42)     1:52.41 (39.97)     2:32.33 (39.92)
        3:13.17 (40.84)     3:53.70 (40.53)     4:34.70 (41.00)     5:15.40 (40.70)
        5:56.95 (41.55)     6:35.26 (38.31)                                        
 10 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                    NT    6:43.79        
                  32.09     1:17.00 (44.91)     1:53.00 (36.00)     2:34.55 (41.55)
        3:16.81 (42.26)     3:59.36 (42.55)     4:42.27 (42.91)     5:24.18 (41.91)
        6:06.43 (42.25)     6:43.79 (37.36)                                        
 11 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR              5:53.12    6:50.07        
                1:07.00     1:26.00 (19.00)     1:57.00 (31.00)     2:37.00 (40.00)
        3:24.00 (47.00)     4:06.00 (42.00)     4:47.07 (41.07)   6:13.00 (1:25.93)
         6:20.00 (7.00)     6:50.07 (30.07)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                34.72      27.62        
  2 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                31.43      28.36        
  3 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                29.00      28.79        
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR                 30.59      29.14        
  5 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                32.15      29.69        
  6 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                33.00      31.35        
  7 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                33.94      32.34        
  8 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR                 37.07      33.63        
  9 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                32.49      33.88        
 10 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR                 44.08      37.44        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 56.11      56.33        
                  27.21       56.33 (29.12)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 57.25      59.37        
                  29.98       59.37 (29.39)                                        
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                56.11    1:03.24        
                  30.70     1:03.24 (32.54)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 59.14    1:04.08        
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)                                        
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:07.28    1:06.95        
                  32.21     1:06.95 (34.74)                                        
  6 Doti, Michael F           16 PBAC-MR              1:00.77    1:07.88        
                  32.62     1:07.88 (35.26)                                        
  7 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR              1:12.11    1:09.72        
                  33.28     1:09.72 (36.44)                                        
  8 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              1:19.05    1:10.58        
                  34.92     1:10.58 (35.66)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:14.23    1:12.19        
                  34.68     1:12.19 (37.51)                                        
 10 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR               1:21.88    1:13.25        
                  36.22     1:13.25 (37.03)                                        
 11 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:13.44    1:15.34        
                  53.00     1:15.34 (22.34)                                        
 12 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:17.93        
                  38.22     1:17.93 (39.71)                                        
 13 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:40.50    1:30.49        
                1:30.49         1:30.49 ( )                                        
 -- Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:12.00                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 33.80      28.68        
  2 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                36.08      30.39        
  3 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                34.20      32.47        
  4 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                35.00      34.09        
  5 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                40.39      34.21        
  6 Triller, Devin W          14 NBS-MR                    NT      34.63        
  7 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR                 38.62      34.69        
  8 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                40.01      35.67        
  9 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR                45.91      37.61        
 10 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                35.33      37.97        
 11 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR          42.27      38.32        
 12 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                48.19      38.64        
 13 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR          45.37      43.44        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 58.34    1:01.08        
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 59.70    1:03.15        
                  29.64     1:03.15 (33.51)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:06.79        
                  31.30     1:06.79 (35.49)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               1:07.12    1:13.40        
                  33.91     1:13.40 (39.49)                                        
  5 Triller, Devin W          14 NBS-MR               1:20.15    1:16.35        
                  37.38     1:16.35 (38.97)                                        
  6 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR               1:16.57    1:18.01        
                  37.04     1:18.01 (40.97)                                        
  7 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               1:19.57    1:18.70        
                  37.84     1:18.70 (40.86)                                        
  8 Doti, Michael F           16 PBAC-MR              1:31.83    1:19.75        
                  36.80     1:19.75 (42.95)                                        
  9 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:24.96    1:21.65        
                  39.23     1:21.65 (42.42)                                        
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:31.16    1:27.20        
                  41.89     1:27.20 (45.31)                                        
 11 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:29.03        
                  43.40     1:29.03 (45.63)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                28.25      24.78        
  2 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                32.05      25.83        
  3 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                28.00      27.01        
  4 Kane, Aidan J             14 PBAC-MR                26.50      27.57        
  5 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                30.00      28.04        
  6 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                40.38      28.69        
  7 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                34.94      28.99        
  8 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR          31.30      29.94        
  9 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR                 42.64      29.97        
 10 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR                    NT      30.14        
 11 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR                30.57      31.59        
 12 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR                 34.50      33.24        
 13 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR                 41.67      35.92        
 14 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR          39.55      38.09        
 -- Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                55.26      58.95        
                  27.80       58.95 (31.15)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 59.76    1:03.43        
                  28.27     1:03.43 (35.16)                                        
  3 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   15 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.97        
                  31.07     1:05.97 (34.90)                                        
  4 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:07.13    1:06.96        
                  31.86     1:06.96 (35.10)                                        
  5 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:07.84    1:07.56        
                  30.80     1:07.56 (36.76)                                        
  6 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:13.40    1:08.43        
                  32.35     1:08.43 (36.08)                                        
  7 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR               1:18.47    1:11.88        
                  31.59     1:11.88 (40.29)                                        
  8 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:16.01        
                  35.53     1:16.01 (40.48)                                        
  9 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.97        
                  33.89     1:16.97 (43.08)                                        
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:23.65    1:23.98        
                  39.54     1:23.98 (44.44)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               1:57.91    2:04.58        
                  25.59       57.97 (32.38)     1:34.60 (36.63)     2:04.58 (29.98)
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:04.71    2:12.45        
                  28.51     1:03.14 (34.63)     1:40.69 (37.55)     2:12.45 (31.76)
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR              2:04.60    2:18.73        
                  27.73     1:04.71 (36.98)     1:46.27 (41.56)     2:18.73 (32.46)
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               2:20.40    2:21.36        
                  29.62     1:07.43 (37.81)     1:48.98 (41.55)     2:21.36 (32.38)
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:48.48    2:23.50        
                  32.36     1:06.20 (33.84)     1:51.18 (44.98)     2:23.50 (32.32)
  6 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               2:30.64    2:30.17        
                  31.71     1:09.67 (37.96)     1:54.60 (44.93)     2:30.17 (35.57)
  7 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:53.90    2:34.36        
                  34.50     1:12.56 (38.06)     2:02.20 (49.64)     2:34.36 (32.16)
  8 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   15 NBS-MR               3:32.63    2:35.42        
                  31.20     1:10.05 (38.85)     2:00.13 (50.08)     2:35.42 (35.29)
  9 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               2:33.72    2:37.99        
                  32.69     1:12.17 (39.48)     2:03.85 (51.68)     2:37.99 (34.14)
 10 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:34.96    2:41.16        
                  35.39     1:15.97 (40.58)     2:05.00 (49.03)     2:41.16 (36.16)
 11 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:46.06    2:47.13        
                  39.47     1:17.76 (38.29)     2:07.58 (49.82)     2:47.13 (39.55)
 12 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR              2:43.58    2:56.16        
                  37.26     1:17.13 (39.87)     2:16.28 (59.15)     2:56.16 (39.88)