Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2017 12:36 PM
            2017 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet - 12/2/2017 to 12/3/2017            
          2017 Newburgh Sharks Blue and Gold Meet, Sanction #: 171210          
                               December 2-3 2017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 26.88   12/6/1990 Melissa Lavery YMID, YMID                    
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                31.79      31.77 JO     
  2 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                32.59      31.94 SILV   
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 34.28      32.52 SILV   
  4 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                34.42      32.79 SILV   
  5 Barton, Presley K         10 WSSC-MR                34.33      32.82 SILV   
  6 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.58      34.28 SILV   
  7 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 37.74      34.70 SILV   
  8 Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR                35.99      34.96 SILV   
  9 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 40.09      35.60        
 10 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                38.51      35.86        
 11 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 41.09      36.32        
 12 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                  38.01      37.30        
 13 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                37.72      37.40        
 14 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 37.43      37.62        
 15 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                43.01      38.14        
 16 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 39.26      38.54        
 17 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                41.75      38.66        
 18 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 44.76      38.95        
 19 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                 47.44      39.56        
 20 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                 41.00      39.73        
 21 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                44.16      40.02        
 22 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                40.12      40.16        
 23 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR                43.99      40.63        
 24 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 42.09      40.66        
 25 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  40.66      42.25        
 26 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 46.69      42.31        
 27 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                40.94      42.66        
 28 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR                 43.57      42.69        
 29 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT      43.13        
 30 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                46.91      43.18        
 31 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      43.49        
 32 Carle, Anna E              8 FA-MR                     NT      43.73        
 33 Barth, Caroline R          9 PBAC-MR                45.97      44.74        
 34 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 52.88      44.93        
 35 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 50.18      45.62        
 36 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                46.53      45.96        
 37 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 48.83      46.28        
 38 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.86      48.09        
 39 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  48.51      48.33        
 40 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                 51.31      48.67        
 41 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                50.18      48.90        
 42 Hernandez, Lety S          9 UN-MR                  52.44      49.04        
 43 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR                48.59      49.09        
 44 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 48.84      49.45        
 45 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                  51.44      51.56        
 46 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT      52.61        
 47 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR               1:12.55      55.80        
 48 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 53.96      55.92        
 49 Cruz Santos, Yoeli         8 UN-MR                  57.45      57.28        
 50 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:03.22        
 51 Hernandez, Laila A         7 UN-MR                  58.32    1:09.14        
 52 DeGaetani, Kaya L          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:09.96        
 53 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:11.21        
 54 Filipkowski, Chloe J       6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.40        
 -- Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              1:14.83         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 57.33   12/5/2005 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                     
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:14.41    1:10.66 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.66 (37.11)                                        
  2 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:22.68    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.77 (41.15)                                        
  3 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:23.73    1:20.99        
                  37.87     1:20.99 (43.12)                                        
  4 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:23.84    1:21.47        
                  38.33     1:21.47 (43.14)                                        
  5 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR               1:28.04    1:21.59        
                  37.76     1:21.59 (43.83)                                        
  6 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                     NT    1:26.36        
                  39.67     1:26.36 (46.69)                                        
  7 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:39.23    1:26.42        
                  41.32     1:26.42 (45.10)                                        
  8 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:35.06    1:28.24        
                  41.06     1:28.24 (47.18)                                        
  9 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:30.15        
                  17.23   1:30.15 (1:12.92)                                        
 10 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:32.23    1:30.95        
                  44.02     1:30.95 (46.93)                                        
 11 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR               1:34.42    1:31.02        
                  42.51     1:31.02 (48.51)                                        
 12 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:32.93    1:31.48        
                  43.69     1:31.48 (47.79)                                        
 13 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:36.26    1:31.87        
                  43.29     1:31.87 (48.58)                                        
 14 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.11        
                  41.54     1:32.11 (50.57)                                        
 15 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR               1:43.66    1:33.28        
                  42.14     1:33.28 (51.14)                                        
 16 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:35.08    1:35.60        
                  45.09     1:35.60 (50.51)                                        
 17 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR               1:39.14    1:36.39        
                  43.36     1:36.39 (53.03)                                        
 18 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:40.40        
                  48.20     1:40.40 (52.20)                                        
 19 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:40.71        
                  45.23     1:40.71 (55.48)                                        
 20 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:41.61    1:41.56        
                  49.02     1:41.56 (52.54)                                        
 21 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR               1:39.38    1:44.02        
                  47.82     1:44.02 (56.20)                                        
 22 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:44.61        
                  45.11     1:44.61 (59.50)                                        
 23 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:49.02    1:44.95        
                  48.37     1:44.95 (56.58)                                        
 24 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               2:04.85    1:45.69        
                  48.82     1:45.69 (56.87)                                        
 25 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:51.47        
                  48.66   1:51.47 (1:02.81)                                        
 26 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:56.18    1:51.99        
 27 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:59.66    1:55.84        
                  49.63   1:55.84 (1:06.21)                                        
 28 Ruiz, Beverly C            8 UN-MR                1:57.23    1:58.44        
                  54.25   1:58.44 (1:04.19)                                        
 29 Celli, Patricia P          7 UN-MR                1:46.62    1:58.89        
                  54.17   1:58.89 (1:04.72)                                        
 30 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:10.88    2:06.33        
                  57.97   2:06.33 (1:08.36)                                        
 31 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:09.35        
                  58.68   2:09.35 (1:10.67)                                        
 32 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:16.62        
                  59.46   2:16.62 (1:17.16)                                        
 33 DeGaetani, Kaya L          8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:45.95        
                1:13.27   2:45.95 (1:32.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 35.09  12/10/2016 Madaghan O'Shea, PBAC -MR                    
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                38.80      36.99 SILV   
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 40.21      39.87 SILV   
  3 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  42.97      43.65        
  4 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 45.64      44.66        
  5 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                     NT      45.48        
  6 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 48.01      45.70        
  7 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 45.93      45.72        
  8 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                 46.07      46.27        
  9 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR                 50.50      46.36        
 10 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                 47.43      46.93        
 11 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                45.15      47.23        
 12 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 46.98      47.56        
 13 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                50.64      47.94        
 13 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                51.58      47.94        
 15 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 50.18      49.13        
 16 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                51.79      49.68        
 17 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 55.46      49.99        
 18 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                55.00      50.93        
 19 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      51.77        
 20 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                55.98      52.19        
 21 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 59.88      53.73        
 22 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 53.82      55.00        
 23 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 55.03      55.24        
 24 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT      55.50        
 25 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 57.94      56.91        
 26 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 58.75      57.37        
 27 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                    NT      58.88        
 28 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 58.25      59.07        
 29 Ruiz, Beverly C            8 UN-MR                1:00.46      59.30        
 30 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:02.50    1:01.36        
 31 Celli, Patricia P          7 UN-MR                1:03.81    1:17.64        
 32 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:20.55        
 -- Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  50.85         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR                51.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- DeGaetani, Kaya L          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:07.61     12/2005 Brittany Friese, NBS                       
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              1:24.91    1:21.17 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.17 (41.70)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:24.75    1:22.95 SILV   
                  40.72     1:22.95 (42.23)                                        
  3 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.95    1:28.90 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.90 (47.04)                                        
  4 Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR              1:30.15    1:29.16 SILV   
  5 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:36.76    1:30.97 SILV   
                  45.22     1:30.97 (45.75)                                        
  6 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:38.74    1:36.64        
                  44.48     1:36.64 (52.16)                                        
  7 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:41.08    1:36.74        
                  46.79     1:36.74 (49.95)                                        
  8 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:38.66    1:37.04        
                  45.35     1:37.04 (51.69)                                        
  9 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:47.11    1:37.84        
 10 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR               1:41.28    1:39.22        
                  49.24     1:39.22 (49.98)                                        
 11 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:45.43    1:39.64        
                  48.51     1:39.64 (51.13)                                        
 12 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:40.22        
                  47.77     1:40.22 (52.45)                                        
 13 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              1:50.15    1:43.79        
                  47.07     1:43.79 (56.72)                                        
 14 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.33        
                  48.47     1:44.33 (55.86)                                        
 15 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR               1:48.89    1:45.98        
 16 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.62    1:47.49        
                  51.42     1:47.49 (56.07)                                        
 17 Carle, Anna E              8 FA-MR                     NT    1:49.03        
                  51.39     1:49.03 (57.64)                                        
 18 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:51.58        
                  53.36     1:51.58 (58.22)                                        
 19 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR              1:56.94    1:51.99        
 20 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:54.27        
                  51.55   1:54.27 (1:02.72)                                        
 21 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:56.43    1:57.46        
                  57.00   1:57.46 (1:00.46)                                        
 22 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:58.89        
                  58.04   1:58.89 (1:00.85)                                        
 23 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               2:02.82    2:01.96        
 24 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:03.46        
                  58.09   2:03.46 (1:05.37)                                        
 25 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:28.98    2:03.54        
                1:12.00     2:03.54 (51.54)                                        
 26 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:04.46        
                1:00.19   2:04.46 (1:04.27)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Lety S          9 UN-MR                2:06.22    2:05.91        
                  57.67   2:05.91 (1:08.24)                                        
 28 Cruz Santos, Yoeli         8 UN-MR                1:57.45    2:15.38        
                1:11.00   2:15.38 (1:04.38)                                        
 29 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              2:20.15    2:25.74        
                1:17.00   2:25.74 (1:08.74)                                        
 -- Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:17.92        DQ (1:25.05)                                        
 -- Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR              2:05.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:18.15                                                            
 -- Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              2:15.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.65                                                            
 -- Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.23                                                            
 -- DeGaetani, Kaya L          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:15.61        DQ (1:24.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 34.11   12/6/1990 Melissa Lavery YMID, YMID                    
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                42.63      40.48 JO     
  2 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  46.01      46.16 SILV   
  3 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 47.45      46.95 SILV   
  4 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 48.79      47.65 SILV   
  5 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                53.61      48.88        
  6 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR                 51.61      49.72        
  7 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 58.13      50.15        
  8 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                51.71      50.19        
  9 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 50.30      50.28        
 10 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 55.78      50.38        
 11 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                52.96      50.68        
 12 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 51.88      50.92        
 13 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 56.86      53.15        
 14 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:02.36      54.73        
 15 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 53.62      55.19        
 16 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                55.67      55.22        
 17 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  53.41      57.08        
 18 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      58.46        
 19 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:05.01      59.20        
 20 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:00.69      59.35        
 21 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:01.55    1:02.95        
 22 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:06.44    1:03.00        
 23 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:03.68    1:03.99        
 24 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                1:04.32    1:06.23        
 25 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:09.11        
 26 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR              1:16.02    1:13.94        
 27 Celli, Patricia P          7 UN-MR                1:02.44    1:19.71        
 28 Ruiz, Beverly C            8 UN-MR                1:07.44    1:22.20        
 -- Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:10.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:28.51  12/11/2016 Kailee Dennis, SSL  -MR                    
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:32.49    1:29.86 JO     
                  43.53     1:29.86 (46.33)                                        
  2 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:44.03    1:39.65 SILV   
                  47.91     1:39.65 (51.74)                                        
  3 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:50.05    1:39.74 SILV   
                  46.33     1:39.74 (53.41)                                        
  4 Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR              1:45.15    1:40.74 SILV   
                  48.10     1:40.74 (52.64)                                        
  5 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:45.10    1:42.90 SILV   
                  47.59     1:42.90 (55.31)                                        
  6 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:47.74    1:43.46 SILV   
                  48.23     1:43.46 (55.23)                                        
  7 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:59.69    1:48.46        
                  53.49     1:48.46 (54.97)                                        
  8 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR               2:00.32    1:48.48        
                  50.99     1:48.48 (57.49)                                        
  9 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:57.98    1:48.79        
                  52.88     1:48.79 (55.91)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:48.63    1:49.67        
                  52.21     1:49.67 (57.46)                                        
 11 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.44    1:50.24        
                  52.92     1:50.24 (57.32)                                        
 12 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR              1:51.77    1:50.51        
                  52.84     1:50.51 (57.67)                                        
 13 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR               1:55.06    1:51.51        
                  53.82     1:51.51 (57.69)                                        
 14 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR               2:06.70    1:53.36        
                  55.22     1:53.36 (58.14)                                        
 15 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    1:53.44        
                1:16.00     1:53.44 (37.44)                                        
 16 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:55.02    1:55.87        
                  54.06   1:55.87 (1:01.81)                                        
 17 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR               2:16.82    1:56.81        
                  56.52   1:56.81 (1:00.29)                                        
 18 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              2:20.15    1:57.48        
                  57.08   1:57.48 (1:00.40)                                        
 19 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              2:01.53    2:00.74        
                  57.03   2:00.74 (1:03.71)                                        
 20 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR              2:07.13    2:02.13        
                1:04.00     2:02.13 (58.13)                                        
 21 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:56.27    2:05.23        
                1:03.00   2:05.23 (1:02.23)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:06.29        
                2:06.31         2:06.29 ( )                                        
 23 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:11.82        
                1:01.98   2:11.82 (1:09.84)                                        
 24 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:15.57    2:14.36        
                1:00.97   2:14.36 (1:13.39)                                        
 25 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              2:30.15    2:25.09        
                1:09.44   2:25.09 (1:15.65)                                        
 26 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                     NT    2:31.86        
                2:31.89         2:31.86 ( )                                        
 27 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              3:00.15    2:54.27        
                2:34.00     2:54.27 (20.27)                                        
 -- Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              1:42.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.58          DQ (59.03)                                        
 -- Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                2:33.00                                                            
 -- Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                2:36.00                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 29.78   12/5/1990 Melissa Lavery YMID, YMID                    
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 37.91      36.98 SILV   
  2 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                39.15      37.53 SILV   
  3 Barton, Presley K         10 WSSC-MR                40.16      38.68 SILV   
  4 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                41.40      40.42 SILV   
  5 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                45.95      40.83 SILV   
  6 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                44.11      42.34 SILV   
  7 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.88      43.41        
  8 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                45.62      43.97        
  9 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 44.88      44.60        
 10 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                    NT      44.71        
 11 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                46.17      45.51        
 12 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                45.26      46.98        
 13 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                46.69      47.84        
 14 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                    NT      48.11        
 15 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 50.64      48.53        
 16 Carle, Anna E              8 FA-MR                     NT      53.57        
 17 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      53.93        
 18 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                58.28      54.06        
 19 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                58.24      55.77        
 20 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                56.86      56.00        
 21 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:00.00      56.96        
 22 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:05.81      57.29        
 23 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR               1:02.32      59.48        
 24 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.89        
 25 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                1:00.20    1:04.21        
 -- Hernandez, Laila A         7 UN-MR                1:06.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hernandez, Lety S          9 UN-MR                1:00.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  58.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              1:30.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:18.72  12/10/2016 Sayjel Tan, BBSC -MR                       
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:29.91    1:28.43 SILV   
                  41.06     1:28.43 (47.37)                                        
  2 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:50.85        
                  49.77   1:50.85 (1:01.08)                                        
  3 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:51.08        
                  49.97   1:51.08 (1:01.11)                                        
  4 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR              1:43.55    1:59.01        
                  54.82   1:59.01 (1:04.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.28    1/1/1987 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:22.36        
     1) Jones, Alexis J 10              2) Leonard, Emily V 10            
     3) Losgar, Morghain 10             4) Rivera, Jacqueline 10          
                  39.99     1:11.73 (31.74)     1:48.62 (36.89)     2:22.36 (33.74)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:44.00        
     1) Delgado, Olivia J 10            2) Hinkley, Kiera A 10            
     3) Del Duca, Rylee Q 10            4) Welby, Natalie B 10            
                  44.16     1:22.61 (38.45)     2:13.16 (50.55)     2:44.00 (30.84)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:51.78        
     1) Sawyer, Colette B 10            2) Guo, Emma 9                    
     3) Hirsch, Maddie L 10             4) Marsh, Madison L 10            
                  51.28     1:30.51 (39.23)     2:15.26 (44.75)     2:51.78 (36.52)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:30.55    3:01.51        
     1) Baynon, Lily M 6                2) Williamson, Blessing S 8       
     3) Baynon, Chloe M 9               4) Sodhi, Amani 10                
                                1:41.49 ( )     2:24.15 (42.66)     3:01.51 (37.36)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:04.91    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:47.51        
     1) Rivera, Jacqueline 10           2) Leonard, Emily V 10            
     3) Losgar, Morghain 10             4) Jones, Alexis J 10             
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:01.40    2:48.09        
     1) Patierno, Sofia M 10            2) Burger, Laura K 9              
     3) Schramm, Grace E 9              4) Sanford, Charley T 9           
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:04.12        
     1) Delgado, Olivia J 10            2) Del Duca, Rylee Q 10           
     3) Hinkley, Kiera A 10             4) Welby, Natalie B 10            
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    3:25.84        
     1) Marsh, Madison L 10             2) Guo, Emma 9                    
     3) Sawyer, Colette B 10            4) Muchnick, Hanna A 8            
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    3:50.63        
     1) Maida, Riley J 10               2) Walsh, Leah E 8                
     3) Haydt, Abigail G 8              4) Ozkovalak, Lara 10             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 25.20   12/5/2007 Brittany Friese NBS                          
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR                28.78      27.72 JO     
  2 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  28.55      28.17 SILV   
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 29.93      28.83 SILV   
  4 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 30.04      29.43 SILV   
  5 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                30.00      29.70 SILV   
  6 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                30.36      29.72 SILV   
  7 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  29.28      29.73 SILV   
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                30.47      29.75 SILV   
  9 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 30.00      29.88 SILV   
 10 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR                 30.15      29.99 SILV   
 11 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 30.96      30.26 SILV   
 12 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                30.38      30.55 SILV   
 13 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR                 30.84      30.66 SILV   
 14 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.93      30.88 SILV   
 15 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                32.81      31.09        
 16 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 31.50      31.21        
 17 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  32.65      31.64        
 18 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.34      32.20        
 19 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.84      32.29        
 20 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.93      32.33        
 21 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 34.54      32.41        
 22 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR                34.79      32.80        
 23 Barry, Sara M             11 PBAC-MR                36.97      33.00        
 24 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR                 33.03      33.37        
 24 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 35.61      33.37        
 26 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR                 33.14      33.45        
 27 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                35.98      33.47        
 28 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 35.65      33.53        
 29 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 33.26      33.58        
 30 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                36.35      34.85        
 31 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.55      34.88        
 32 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                36.98      35.48        
 33 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                36.13      35.67        
 34 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.71      35.85        
 35 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 38.00      36.24        
 36 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 37.13      36.78        
 37 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 39.34      36.96        
 38 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 39.07      37.47        
 39 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 39.80      37.72        
 40 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR                 39.20      38.83        
 41 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                 41.83      39.03        
 42 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 42.85      39.73        
 43 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                 46.71      43.39        
 44 Perez-Quiroz, Briana Y    12 UN-MR                  45.33      43.52        
 45 Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR                46.81      45.90        
 46 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 43.99      47.08        
 47 Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                1:14.70      50.18        
 -- Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.03         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.40    1/1/1992 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              1:02.24    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.83 (32.30)                                        
  2 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:03.00    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)                                        
  3 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:04.36    1:03.17 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.17 (32.63)                                        
  4 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:06.27    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.04 (33.46)                                        
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:03.96    1:04.89 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.89 (34.66)                                        
  6 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:07.13    1:04.96 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.96 (34.10)                                        
  7 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.26 SILV   
                  30.24     1:05.26 (35.02)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:05.23    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.31 (34.12)                                        
  9 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:07.32    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.57 (34.95)                                        
 10 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:10.16    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.62 (34.93)                                        
 11 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               1:08.72    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.85 (34.28)                                        
 12 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:08.54    1:07.64 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.64 (36.10)                                        
 13 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:08.61    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.73 (35.62)                                        
 14 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:09.69    1:08.93        
                  33.38     1:08.93 (35.55)                                        
 15 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:21.34    1:09.08        
                  33.33     1:09.08 (35.75)                                        
 16 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:04.65    1:09.76        
                  32.80     1:09.76 (36.96)                                        
 17 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:12.19    1:09.78        
                  33.68     1:09.78 (36.10)                                        
 18 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:14.50    1:10.03        
                  33.16     1:10.03 (36.87)                                        
 19 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR              1:13.75    1:12.68        
                  35.28     1:12.68 (37.40)                                        
 20 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:12.71    1:14.06        
                  35.54     1:14.06 (38.52)                                        
 21 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR              1:15.67    1:14.20        
                  35.14     1:14.20 (39.06)                                        
 22 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR               1:15.81    1:14.69        
                  35.64     1:14.69 (39.05)                                        
 23 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:18.52    1:14.77        
                  36.20     1:14.77 (38.57)                                        
 24 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:24.44    1:14.92        
 25 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR               1:17.14    1:15.70        
                  36.25     1:15.70 (39.45)                                        
 26 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:22.04    1:15.96        
                  35.31     1:15.96 (40.65)                                        
 27 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:20.28    1:17.09        
                  34.42     1:17.09 (42.67)                                        
 28 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:19.64        
                  39.53     1:19.64 (40.11)                                        
 29 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:21.66        
                  35.27     1:21.66 (46.39)                                        
 30 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:27.36    1:21.85        
                  37.56     1:21.85 (44.29)                                        
 31 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:28.33    1:23.91        
                  39.42     1:23.91 (44.49)                                        
 32 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR              1:28.12    1:24.50        
                  48.00     1:24.50 (36.50)                                        
 33 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR               1:27.42    1:24.60        
                  39.42     1:24.60 (45.18)                                        
 34 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:22.15    1:25.09        
                  40.21     1:25.09 (44.88)                                        
 35 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR               1:29.91    1:30.83        
                  51.00     1:30.83 (39.83)                                        
 36 Kuenster, Maya S          12 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:31.06        
 37 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               1:29.02    1:31.35        
                  42.01     1:31.35 (49.34)                                        
 38 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               1:29.26    1:32.60        
                  41.21     1:32.60 (51.39)                                        
 39 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR               1:30.97    1:39.88        
                  42.84     1:39.88 (57.04)                                        
 40 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR               1:47.64    1:43.66        
 41 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:46.04    1:49.72        
                  49.68   1:49.72 (1:00.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 30.60   12/6/2014 Elissa Miller WSSC, WSSC -MR                 
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                34.98      33.08 SILV   
  2 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  33.70      33.47 SILV   
  3 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR                 34.91      33.49 SILV   
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR                34.18      33.70 SILV   
  5 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 34.39      33.75 SILV   
  6 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                33.66      33.79 SILV   
  7 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  34.48      34.20 SILV   
  8 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                35.22      34.50 SILV   
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 34.34      34.64 SILV   
 10 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                35.12      35.30 SILV   
 11 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  35.74      35.86 SILV   
 12 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                38.34      37.12        
 13 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                35.17      37.13        
 14 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  36.74      37.23        
 15 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 37.54      37.41        
 16 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR                 37.04      38.12        
 17 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                37.70      38.32        
 18 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                40.11      39.05        
 19 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 41.58      39.39        
 20 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR                41.24      39.47        
 21 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR                 46.37      39.65        
 22 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR                39.17      39.96        
 23 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                40.71      40.22        
 24 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 39.77      40.41        
 25 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                41.01      40.93        
 26 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 42.12      41.06        
 27 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 43.08      41.28        
 28 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 42.52      41.37        
 29 Foley, Mackenzie M        12 WSSC-MR                42.82      41.71        
 30 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                45.20      42.98        
 31 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 45.79      44.61        
 32 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 48.50      44.71        
 33 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 49.59      44.72        
 34 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                 48.97      45.78        
 35 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 45.22      46.76        
 36 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                45.87      47.07        
 37 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                    NT      47.24        
 38 Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR                54.22      49.46        
 39 Kuenster, Maya S          12 NDAC-MR                51.22      49.54        
 40 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR                 49.09      49.61        
 41 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 46.87      51.38        
 42 Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.27    1/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC                           
                1:08.69  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:11.21    1:10.04 SILV   
                  35.14     1:10.04 (34.90)                                        
  2 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR              1:12.82    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.23 (35.56)                                        
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:15.54    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.40 (38.02)                                        
  4 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:15.11    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.34 (37.92)                                        
  5 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               1:14.22    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.40 (37.62)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:14.96    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.68 (38.12)                                        
  7 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR               1:14.88    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.91 (38.40)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:17.67    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.39 (40.42)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:16.55    1:17.45 SILV   
                  38.23     1:17.45 (39.22)                                        
 10 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:22.54    1:17.67 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.67 (39.73)                                        
 11 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:17.84    1:18.66 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.66 (40.55)                                        
 12 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:21.14    1:19.70        
                  38.80     1:19.70 (40.90)                                        
 13 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:35.57    1:22.09        
                  39.78     1:22.09 (42.31)                                        
 14 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.92    1:22.77        
                  40.14     1:22.77 (42.63)                                        
 15 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR               1:22.62    1:22.95        
                  41.00     1:22.95 (41.95)                                        
 16 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.61    1:24.30        
                  40.69     1:24.30 (43.61)                                        
 17 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:27.19        
 18 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:26.24    1:27.69        
                  42.93     1:27.69 (44.76)                                        
 19 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR               1:29.18    1:27.78        
                  42.71     1:27.78 (45.07)                                        
 20 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:32.13    1:28.24        
 21 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:35.49    1:30.81        
 22 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:34.34    1:31.00        
                  44.54     1:31.00 (46.46)                                        
 23 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:31.17        
                  43.96     1:31.17 (47.21)                                        
 24 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:32.89        
                  45.56     1:32.89 (47.33)                                        
 25 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:34.67        
 26 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:39.24    1:35.12        
                  44.29     1:35.12 (50.83)                                        
 27 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:40.01        
 28 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR              1:38.65    1:40.65        
                  47.31     1:40.65 (53.34)                                        
 29 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               1:42.71    1:40.86        
                  47.83     1:40.86 (53.03)                                        
 30 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 48.97    1:40.98        
                  47.91     1:40.98 (53.07)                                        
 31 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR               1:49.79    1:41.07        
                  48.54     1:41.07 (52.53)                                        
 32 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.75    1:41.46        
 33 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:42.28    1:42.75        
 34 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:53.47    1:52.58        
 35 Perez-Quiroz, Briana Y    12 UN-MR                1:50.54    1:55.46        
                  55.11   1:55.46 (1:00.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 37.42   12/6/2014 Casey Bice- LIE                              
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                35.70      35.57$JO     
  2 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  37.92      37.11$SILV   
  3 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  38.95      37.82 SILV   
  4 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  38.44      38.61 SILV   
  5 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR                41.60      38.73 SILV   
  6 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 40.42      38.88 SILV   
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 39.71      39.20 SILV   
  8 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                42.64      39.68 SILV   
  9 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR                43.00      40.42 SILV   
 10 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                42.28      40.51 SILV   
 11 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR                41.25      40.89        
 12 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                45.71      41.09        
 13 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 42.50      41.26        
 14 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                40.05      41.31        
 15 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                44.59      41.38        
 16 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  43.37      41.53        
 17 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                42.03      41.86        
 18 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR                 42.36      42.44        
 19 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 42.16      43.22        
 20 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                44.07      43.24        
 21 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                52.70      44.50        
 22 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR                46.76      45.58        
 23 Foley, Mackenzie M        12 WSSC-MR                47.58      45.67        
 24 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 46.28      46.79        
 25 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 46.81      47.55        
 26 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 49.29      47.63        
 27 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 45.32      47.78        
 28 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR                50.63      48.07        
 29 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 48.59      48.32        
 30 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                46.70      48.67        
 31 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 48.75      48.76        
 32 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 53.76      49.55        
 33 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                 52.50      51.12        
 34 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR                 51.30      51.63        
 35 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 51.40      52.13        
 36 Kuenster, Maya S          12 NDAC-MR              1:00.11      55.17        
 37 Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                     NT      59.66        
 38 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:17.58    1:00.91        
 39 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                56.17    1:11.07        
 -- Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:10.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 49.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:12.34   12/8/2012 Jessica Freund SSC, SACHEM                 
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:17.73    1:16.87 JO     
                  36.57     1:16.87 (40.30)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.74    1:17.84 JO     
                  36.87     1:17.84 (40.97)                                        
  3 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:27.85    1:24.40 SILV   
                  39.90     1:24.40 (44.50)                                        
  4 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR               1:27.83    1:25.53 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.53 (45.11)                                        
  5 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:26.15    1:25.74 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.74 (45.80)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:27.69    1:25.78 SILV   
                  39.75     1:25.78 (46.03)                                        
  7 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:26.10    1:25.97 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.97 (45.78)                                        
  8 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:28.33    1:27.36 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.36 (45.99)                                        
  9 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:30.23    1:28.10 SILV   
                  42.09     1:28.10 (46.01)                                        
 10 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.76    1:28.58 SILV   
                  42.25     1:28.58 (46.33)                                        
 11 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.88    1:29.41        
                  42.75     1:29.41 (46.66)                                        
 12 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:24.68    1:30.00        
                  42.50     1:30.00 (47.50)                                        
 13 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:33.61    1:32.32        
                  43.68     1:32.32 (48.64)                                        
 14 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.87    1:34.31        
                  44.55     1:34.31 (49.76)                                        
 15 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:37.31    1:35.04        
                  46.08     1:35.04 (48.96)                                        
 16 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              2:01.92    1:37.32        
                  46.81     1:37.32 (50.51)                                        
 17 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.35    1:37.45        
                  45.36     1:37.45 (52.09)                                        
 18 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:41.30    1:38.87        
                  47.29     1:38.87 (51.58)                                        
 19 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:59.98    1:39.04        
                  45.94     1:39.04 (53.10)                                        
 20 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:44.72    1:39.34        
                  46.63     1:39.34 (52.71)                                        
 21 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              1:39.89    1:40.18        
                  45.35     1:40.18 (54.83)                                        
 22 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:44.63    1:40.45        
                  47.85     1:40.45 (52.60)                                        
 23 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR               1:44.46    1:44.07        
                  51.24     1:44.07 (52.83)                                        
 24 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.17    1:44.63        
                  49.61     1:44.63 (55.02)                                        
 25 Barry, Sara M             11 PBAC-MR              1:52.70    1:45.58        
                  49.69     1:45.58 (55.89)                                        
 26 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               1:59.70    1:46.60        
                  50.09     1:46.60 (56.51)                                        
 27 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.60    1:49.77        
                  52.44     1:49.77 (57.33)                                        
 28 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:49.89        
                  50.15     1:49.89 (59.74)                                        
 29 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR               1:55.73    1:51.62        
                  53.09     1:51.62 (58.53)                                        
 30 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               2:07.98    1:54.71        
                  52.12   1:54.71 (1:02.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 30.40   12/5/2015 Deanna Caceres PBAC, PBAC                    
 Meet Record: $ 30.40  12/11/2016 Brooke Pociask, NDAC -MR                     
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.53      30.19$JO     
  2 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR                34.72      30.77 SILV   
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                32.03      31.36 SILV   
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 33.34      32.89 SILV   
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                33.42      33.23 SILV   
  6 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR                 35.11      33.81 SILV   
  7 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                37.20      34.27 SILV   
  8 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                35.37      34.51 SILV   
  9 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 36.13      34.63        
 10 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 35.77      34.73        
 11 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                37.92      35.96        
 12 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.84      36.33        
 13 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR                41.06      36.68        
 14 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 36.77      37.85        
 15 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                42.01      38.37        
 16 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR                 38.99      38.67        
 17 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  36.40      38.96        
 18 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.28      39.42        
 19 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 40.91      40.58        
 20 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR                 45.58      41.37        
 21 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      41.83        
 22 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.04      42.78        
 23 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                51.93      43.69        
 24 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 47.63      44.29        
 25 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                45.90      44.49        
 26 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 48.35      45.42        
 27 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 46.79      45.90        
 28 Barry, Sara M             11 PBAC-MR                48.57      46.22        
 29 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                46.18      47.34        
 30 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                    NT      49.39        
 31 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                    NT      49.49        
 32 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR                    NT      50.42        
 33 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               1:01.00      52.22        
 34 Perez-Quiroz, Briana Y    12 UN-MR                  52.22      56.91        
 35 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:04.59        
 -- Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.14   12/5/2007 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:25.96    1:13.13 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.13 (39.55)                                        
  2 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:20.64    1:19.66        
                  37.19     1:19.66 (42.47)                                        
  3 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:12.00    1:22.12        
                  36.92     1:22.12 (45.20)                                        
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:22.61    1:23.28        
                  37.55     1:23.28 (45.73)                                        
  5 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              1:21.94    1:23.81        
                  37.78     1:23.81 (46.03)                                        
  6 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:13.00    1:25.68        
                  40.41     1:25.68 (45.27)                                        
  7 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.09    1:26.85        
                  39.75     1:26.85 (47.10)                                        
  8 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR               1:29.73    1:30.05        
                  42.32     1:30.05 (47.73)                                        
  9 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR              1:15.00    1:31.17        
                  42.90     1:31.17 (48.27)                                        
 10 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:35.79    1:31.41        
                  39.18     1:31.41 (52.23)                                        
 11 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:35.13        
 12 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:35.15    1:41.41        
                  44.38     1:41.41 (57.03)                                        
 13 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.00        
                  50.79     1:48.00 (57.21)                                        
 -- Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.66        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:15.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  34.68                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:48.03    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:01.15    1:56.49        
     1) Sodhi, Malika 12                2) Andrew, Fiona J 12             
     3) Andros, Brooke H 11             4) Cimino, Izabella K 12          
                  29.25       59.50 (30.25)     1:28.78 (29.28)     1:56.49 (27.71)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:00.59        
     1) Calvin, Chelsea 11              2) Kempf, Jane M 12               
     3) Skoglund, Kyra P 11             4) Whitlatch, Caroline M 12       
                  29.29       59.25 (29.96)     1:29.51 (30.26)     2:00.59 (31.08)
  3 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:02.97        
     1) Martin, Ashley L 11             2) Licardi, Phia P 11             
     3) Gula, Mackenzie M 11            4) O'Shea, Madaghan L 11          
                  33.67     1:12.48 (38.81)     1:33.77 (21.29)     2:02.97 (29.20)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:09.51        
     1) Steiner, Julia V 12             2) Kubin, Paige J 12              
     3) Leonard, Julia E 11             4) Bryant, Jordyn M 11            
                  33.61     1:07.40 (33.79)     1:40.92 (33.52)     2:09.51 (28.59)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:19.37    2:26.04        
     1) Hewitt, Allison C 11            2) McCluskey, Jayden K 11         
     3) Kasnia-Herman, Kay G 11         4) Lee, Jordan E 12               
                  36.71     1:22.65 (45.94)     1:57.00 (34.35)     2:26.04 (29.04)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:29.06        
     1) Micheline, Jenna M 12           2) Kolomer, Morgan E 12           
     3) Muchnick, Lilli A 11            4) McCluskey, Kaelin G 11         
                  33.78     1:23.10 (49.32)     1:56.16 (33.06)     2:29.06 (32.90)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:03.63    1/1/1988 SMW                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:14.17        
     1) Camacho, Nina A 11              2) Gula, Mackenzie M 11           
     3) McKee, Sam A 12                 4) Licardi, Phia P 11             
                  43.91     1:13.50 (29.59)     1:43.85 (30.35)     2:14.17 (30.32)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:16.34        
     1) Skoglund, Kyra P 11             2) Whitlatch, Caroline M 12       
     3) Calvin, Chelsea 11              4) Yurcisin, Sloane N 12          
                  34.01     1:12.99 (38.98)     1:46.58 (33.59)     2:16.34 (29.76)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:21.33    2:20.64        
     1) Blatter, Jade B 12              2) Mischka, Camilla E 12          
     3) Hibbert, Laura 11               4) Haider, Zara 12                
                  38.53     1:21.73 (43.20)     1:50.03 (28.30)     2:20.64 (30.61)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:21.30        
     1) Regenauer, Magdalena G 11       2) Leonard, Julia E 11            
     3) Bryant, Jordyn M 11             4) Betcher, Kamryn 12             
                  34.68     1:15.75 (41.07)     1:57.54 (41.79)     2:21.30 (23.76)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:35.23        
     1) Ciminello, Maya A 12            2) Muchnick, Lilli A 11           
     3) Micheline, Jenna M 12           4) Kempf, Jane M 12               
                  41.01     1:27.63 (46.62)     2:05.35 (37.72)     2:35.23 (29.88)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  2:42.81    2:48.40        
     1) Phillips, Leela M 12            2) Parasnis, Gabriella A 12       
     3) Walker, Lucy E 12               4) Gatterdam, Lyla 12             
                  43.25     1:31.90 (48.65)     2:13.19 (41.29)     2:48.40 (35.21)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.98    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                      
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR                25.17      26.26 JO     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                26.19      26.27 JO     
  3 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                27.65      26.63 SILV   
  4 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  28.19      27.64 SILV   
  5 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                 27.66      27.77 SILV   
  6 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR                28.12      27.83 SILV   
  7 Mance, Cora E             13 PBAC-MR                26.36      27.86 SILV   
  8 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR                28.13      28.48 SILV   
  9 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR                 29.01      28.61 SILV   
 10 Aniello, Ivy M            13 PBAC-MR                28.71      28.63 SILV   
 11 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR                 28.22      28.64 SILV   
 12 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                  29.42      28.77 SILV   
 13 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR                29.12      28.95        
 14 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR                 29.59      29.04        
 15 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR                28.18      29.06        
 16 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR                 28.70      29.09        
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR                29.78      29.20        
 18 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR                30.01      29.43        
 19 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                  30.18      29.71        
 20 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR                 29.78      29.88        
 21 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR                 31.49      30.33        
 22 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                  31.00      30.35        
 23 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                  31.36      30.43        
 24 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR                 31.43      30.50        
 25 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR                37.55      30.90        
 26 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                  31.58      31.00        
 27 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR                31.49      31.32        
 28 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                  31.43      31.39        
 29 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR                34.55      31.40        
 30 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR                31.16      31.41        
 31 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR                33.23      32.95        
 32 Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR                 37.74      33.20        
 33 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR                 34.94      33.42        
 34 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR                40.55      34.37        
 35 Russell, Lauretta R       13 NDAC-MR                32.94      34.69        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.04   12/5/2015 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                         
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                58.66      57.25 SILV   
                  27.19       57.25 (30.06)                                        
  2 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR                59.31    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.61 (31.75)                                        
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:00.91    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)                                        
  4 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:00.58    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.08 (32.27)                                        
  5 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:01.44    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.31 (32.11)                                        
  6 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:03.20    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.39 (32.63)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              1:05.16    1:03.43        
                  30.31     1:03.43 (33.12)                                        
  8 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              1:03.07    1:03.83        
                  30.35     1:03.83 (33.48)                                        
  9 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:00.53    1:04.37        
                  30.37     1:04.37 (34.00)                                        
 10 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:03.15    1:04.91        
                  30.81     1:04.91 (34.10)                                        
 11 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:05.99    1:05.34        
                  31.34     1:05.34 (34.00)                                        
 12 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:05.53        
                  32.05     1:05.53 (33.48)                                        
 13 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:06.18    1:05.54        
                  31.55     1:05.54 (33.99)                                        
 14 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:08.54    1:05.75        
                  30.73     1:05.75 (35.02)                                        
 15 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:06.97    1:05.87        
                  31.43     1:05.87 (34.44)                                        
 16 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               1:05.85    1:05.88        
                  31.28     1:05.88 (34.60)                                        
 17 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:07.49    1:05.97        
                1:05.97         1:05.97 ( )                                        
 18 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:07.01    1:06.12        
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)                                        
 19 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:05.46    1:06.37        
                  32.19     1:06.37 (34.18)                                        
 20 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                1:04.76    1:07.00        
                  32.09     1:07.00 (34.91)                                        
 21 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.37    1:07.11        
                  31.91     1:07.11 (35.20)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:09.22    1:07.37        
                  31.88     1:07.37 (35.49)                                        
 23 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:07.52        
                  31.39     1:07.52 (36.13)                                        
 24 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              1:06.57    1:07.54        
                  32.15     1:07.54 (35.39)                                        
 25 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                1:10.15    1:08.59        
                  31.97     1:08.59 (36.62)                                        
 26 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.92    1:08.74        
                  31.76     1:08.74 (36.98)                                        
 27 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR              1:11.77    1:09.24        
                  32.78     1:09.24 (36.46)                                        
 28 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.27    1:09.48        
                  31.42     1:09.48 (38.06)                                        
 29 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:10.13        
                  33.13     1:10.13 (37.00)                                        
 30 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:19.42    1:15.83        
                  34.78     1:15.83 (41.05)                                        
 31 Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR               1:46.75    1:17.50        
                  36.46     1:17.50 (41.04)                                        
 32 Ciminello, Sofia K        14 SSL-MR               1:17.22    1:19.08        
                  35.67     1:19.08 (43.41)                                        
 33 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:20.50    1:19.40        
                  37.34     1:19.40 (42.06)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 UN-MR                1:20.44    1:19.68        
                  36.92     1:19.68 (42.76)                                        
 35 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:27.02        
                1:27.15         1:27.02 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:55.80   12/5/2008 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:05.83    2:04.38 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.45 (32.08)     1:33.19 (31.74)     2:04.38 (31.19)
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:10.06    2:10.81 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.13 (32.87)     1:36.33 (34.20)     2:10.81 (34.48)
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:14.99    2:10.98 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.48 (33.52)     1:37.45 (33.97)     2:10.98 (33.53)
  4 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:07.65    2:13.27 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.09 (34.25)     1:39.39 (35.30)     2:13.27 (33.88)
  5 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:03.59    2:13.55 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.25 (33.88)     1:39.19 (35.94)     2:13.55 (34.36)
  6 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:11.82    2:14.80 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)     1:40.19 (35.29)     2:14.80 (34.61)
  7 Mance, Cora E             13 PBAC-MR              2:15.11    2:15.32 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.04 (34.86)     1:41.35 (35.31)     2:15.32 (33.97)
  8 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR              2:07.97    2:15.33 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.74 (34.43)     1:40.60 (35.86)     2:15.33 (34.73)
  9 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              2:32.60    2:18.32        
                  30.77     1:05.77 (35.00)     1:42.71 (36.94)     2:18.32 (35.61)
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              2:22.73    2:18.42        
                  30.91     1:06.10 (35.19)     1:42.39 (36.29)     2:18.42 (36.03)
 11 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                2:31.58    2:18.47        
                  31.65     1:07.05 (35.40)     1:43.83 (36.78)     2:18.47 (34.64)
 12 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:21.85    2:18.65        
                  31.61     1:06.76 (35.15)     1:42.31 (35.55)     2:18.65 (36.34)
 13 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:26.45    2:20.15        
                  31.42     1:07.78 (36.36)     1:45.29 (37.51)     2:20.15 (34.86)
 14 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:17.96    2:21.43        
                  31.28     1:07.87 (36.59)     1:45.77 (37.90)     2:21.43 (35.66)
 15 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              2:22.12    2:22.20        
                  31.87     1:08.12 (36.25)     1:45.67 (37.55)     2:22.20 (36.53)
 16 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                     NT    2:22.45        
                  31.56     1:08.26 (36.70)     1:46.07 (37.81)     2:22.45 (36.38)
 17 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                2:25.42    2:24.10        
                  32.37     1:08.73 (36.36)     1:46.82 (38.09)     2:24.10 (37.28)
 18 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:17.04    2:25.26        
                  32.58     1:09.35 (36.77)     1:47.81 (38.46)     2:25.26 (37.45)
 19 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                2:21.77    2:25.86        
                  32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)     1:48.70 (38.77)     2:25.86 (37.16)
 20 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:30.45    2:26.78        
                  33.36     1:10.06 (36.70)     1:48.68 (38.62)     2:26.78 (38.10)
 21 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               2:30.89    2:28.85        
                  30.96                             1:49.30 ( )     2:28.85 (39.55)
 22 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              2:44.09    2:38.93        
                  34.17     1:14.30 (40.13)     1:58.05 (43.75)     2:38.93 (40.88)
 23 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              2:44.40    2:42.29        
                  36.78     1:18.67 (41.89)     2:02.12 (43.45)     2:42.29 (40.17)
 24 Russell, Lauretta R       13 NDAC-MR              2:46.57    2:48.78        
                  37.33     1:21.01 (43.68)     2:05.73 (44.72)     2:48.78 (43.05)
 25 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              3:00.11    2:50.16        
                  36.60     1:19.09 (42.49)     2:06.06 (46.97)     2:50.16 (44.10)
 26 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR              2:58.55    2:53.65        
                  38.40     1:20.98 (42.58)     2:06.67 (45.69)     2:53.65 (46.98)
 27 Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:55.94        
                  35.86                             2:15.00 ( )     2:55.94 (40.94)
 -- Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              2:54.55         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  39.57     1:24.23 (44.66)        DQ (1:42.07)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:00.92    1/1/1998 COREY BERG - MSC                           
                1:00.69  METS
                1:04.59  JO
                1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              1:04.24    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.93 (34.49)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:07.58 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.58 (34.53)                                        
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:09.09    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.19     1:09.85 (35.66)                                        
  4 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:08.05    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.81 (36.59)                                        
  5 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               1:10.03    1:12.03 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.03 (37.28)                                        
  6 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR              1:08.06    1:12.42 SILV   
                  36.00     1:12.42 (36.42)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:15.11    1:12.46 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.46 (37.15)                                        
  8 Mance, Cora E             13 PBAC-MR              1:20.75    1:12.73        
                  35.37     1:12.73 (37.36)                                        
  9 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:12.90    1:13.10        
                  35.90     1:13.10 (37.20)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.29    1:13.11        
                  35.76     1:13.11 (37.35)                                        
 11 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:12.90    1:14.36        
                  35.44     1:14.36 (38.92)                                        
 12 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:13.67    1:14.51        
                  36.28     1:14.51 (38.23)                                        
 13 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:12.31    1:14.71        
                  35.98     1:14.71 (38.73)                                        
 14 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:14.13    1:15.16        
                  37.42     1:15.16 (37.74)                                        
 15 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              1:13.18    1:15.33        
                  41.00     1:15.33 (34.33)                                        
 16 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:16.83    1:18.10        
                  38.55     1:18.10 (39.55)                                        
 17 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                1:20.80    1:19.28        
                  38.44     1:19.28 (40.84)                                        
 18 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:18.18    1:20.62        
                  44.00     1:20.62 (36.62)                                        
 19 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:19.11    1:20.66        
                  39.78     1:20.66 (40.88)                                        
 20 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                1:20.20    1:22.06        
                  38.84     1:22.06 (43.22)                                        
 21 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:28.67    1:22.93        
                  40.39     1:22.93 (42.54)                                        
 22 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:22.96        
                  40.48     1:22.96 (42.48)                                        
 23 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:22.44    1:23.13        
 24 Russell, Lauretta R       13 NDAC-MR              1:23.43    1:24.49        
 25 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:25.60    1:26.26        
                  42.34     1:26.26 (43.92)                                        
 26 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              1:29.33    1:26.71        
                  42.26     1:26.71 (44.45)                                        
 27 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:29.77    1:27.56        
                  40.46     1:27.56 (47.10)                                        
 28 Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR               1:46.57    1:27.89        
                  40.60     1:27.89 (47.29)                                        
 29 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:36.88    1:32.64        
                  45.01     1:32.64 (47.63)                                        
 30 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:34.70        
                  53.00     1:34.70 (41.70)                                        
 31 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:39.48        
                  51.00     1:39.48 (48.48)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Giana M          13 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  55.97              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:13.17   12/5/2015 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                       
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:24.78    2:27.36 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.12 (37.30)     1:50.63 (37.51)     2:27.36 (36.73)
  2 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:30.58    2:28.66 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.21 (37.64)     1:50.59 (38.38)     2:28.66 (38.07)
  3 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              2:37.55    2:34.81 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.50 (38.99)     1:55.65 (40.15)     2:34.81 (39.16)
  4 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:38.41    2:34.87 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.74 (38.95)     1:55.68 (40.94)     2:34.87 (39.19)
  5 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               2:40.60    2:34.91 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.44 (38.88)     1:55.33 (40.89)     2:34.91 (39.58)
  6 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                2:36.72    2:35.05 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.65 (39.52)     1:56.56 (39.91)     2:35.05 (38.49)
  7 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:33.08    2:38.61        
                  37.95     1:18.11 (40.16)     1:58.77 (40.66)     2:38.61 (39.84)
  8 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:36.30    2:38.63        
                  36.84     1:17.17 (40.33)     1:58.80 (41.63)     2:38.63 (39.83)
  9 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.18    2:40.33        
                  36.95     1:17.48 (40.53)     1:59.97 (42.49)     2:40.33 (40.36)
 10 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.09    2:40.84        
                  36.52     1:17.25 (40.73)     2:00.86 (43.61)     2:40.84 (39.98)
 11 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:40.71    2:42.31        
                  38.47     1:19.21 (40.74)     2:02.47 (43.26)     2:42.31 (39.84)
 12 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                2:46.96    2:46.80        
                  39.53     1:22.08 (42.55)     2:05.35 (43.27)     2:46.80 (41.45)
 13 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.67    2:48.11        
                  37.04     1:18.84 (41.80)     2:04.10 (45.26)     2:48.11 (44.01)
 14 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               3:09.13    3:04.53        
                  43.47     1:30.39 (46.92)     2:18.65 (48.26)     3:04.53 (45.88)
 15 Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:20.51        
                  56.00     1:36.00 (40.00)     2:31.00 (55.00)     3:20.51 (49.51)
 16 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              3:30.11    3:21.19        
                  45.01     1:38.87 (53.86)     2:32.20 (53.33)     3:21.19 (48.99)
 17 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              2:52.55    3:30.37        
                  55.00     1:41.00 (46.00)     2:35.87 (54.87)     3:30.37 (54.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:10.75   12/6/2014 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                       
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:17.95 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.95 (41.20)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:17.35    1:19.70 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.70 (41.12)                                        
  3 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:20.12    1:20.98 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.98 (42.91)                                        
  4 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:18.00    1:22.09 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.09 (43.80)                                        
  5 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.34    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.20 (43.99)                                        
  6 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:17.23    1:22.62 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.62 (43.68)                                        
  7 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:24.69    1:23.54        
                  40.93     1:23.54 (42.61)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              1:33.64    1:24.39        
                  39.50     1:24.39 (44.89)                                        
  9 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              1:21.57    1:24.75        
                  40.35     1:24.75 (44.40)                                        
 10 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:25.78        
                  40.32     1:25.78 (45.46)                                        
 11 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:24.15    1:27.71        
                  41.34     1:27.71 (46.37)                                        
 12 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              1:30.55    1:29.75        
                  42.75     1:29.75 (47.00)                                        
 13 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:27.14    1:29.86        
                  42.96     1:29.86 (46.90)                                        
 14 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.97    1:29.99        
                  41.41     1:29.99 (48.58)                                        
 15 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:31.15        
                  43.27     1:31.15 (47.88)                                        
 16 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.21    1:31.69        
                  43.43     1:31.69 (48.26)                                        
 17 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:32.15    1:32.08        
                  42.07     1:32.08 (50.01)                                        
 18 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                1:31.62    1:33.15        
                  44.27     1:33.15 (48.88)                                        
 19 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:34.09        
                  44.27     1:34.09 (49.82)                                        
 20 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:43.19    1:34.18        
                  44.46     1:34.18 (49.72)                                        
 21 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:35.91    1:37.36        
                  47.66     1:37.36 (49.70)                                        
 22 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                     NT    1:45.56        
                  47.59     1:45.56 (57.97)                                        
 23 Ciminello, Sofia K        14 SSL-MR               1:46.98    1:45.66        
                  49.70     1:45.66 (55.96)                                        
 24 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:50.17        
                  50.92     1:50.17 (59.25)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 UN-MR                1:36.22    1:50.28        
                  49.48   1:50.28 (1:00.80)                                        
 -- Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:03.10        DQ (1:08.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:31.44    1/1/1992 JENNIFER HUTTON - YMID                     
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              2:46.62    2:51.45 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.65 (43.27)     2:06.08 (44.43)     2:51.45 (45.37)
  2 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:57.35    2:55.39 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.17 (44.54)     2:10.20 (45.03)     2:55.39 (45.19)
  3 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:58.15    3:01.07        
                  40.26     1:26.07 (45.81)     2:13.51 (47.44)     3:01.07 (47.56)
  4 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              3:22.55    3:19.36        
                  42.31     1:31.76 (49.45)     2:25.76 (54.00)     3:19.36 (53.60)
  5 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR              3:40.67    3:30.75        
                  47.35     1:40.12 (52.77)     2:36.36 (56.24)     3:30.75 (54.39)
 -- Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.65     1:38.51 (52.86)     2:36.16 (57.65)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 59.07    1/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                           
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              1:04.83    1:06.20 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.20 (35.24)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:04.38    1:08.57 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.57 (37.05)                                        
  3 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:14.10    1:12.17        
                  33.30     1:12.17 (38.87)                                        
  4 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:11.91    1:13.43        
                  34.43     1:13.43 (39.00)                                        
  5 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:14.08    1:13.82        
                  33.99     1:13.82 (39.83)                                        
  6 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:13.52    1:13.92        
                  33.05     1:13.92 (40.87)                                        
  7 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:14.27        
                  34.93     1:14.27 (39.34)                                        
  8 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              1:12.25    1:14.56        
                  34.04     1:14.56 (40.52)                                        
  9 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:14.55    1:14.70        
                  33.68     1:14.70 (41.02)                                        
 10 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:19.78    1:15.48        
                  33.35     1:15.48 (42.13)                                        
 11 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:18.08    1:15.82        
                  34.86     1:15.82 (40.96)                                        
 12 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:19.06    1:16.33        
                  35.42     1:16.33 (40.91)                                        
 13 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              1:12.40    1:16.83        
                  34.46     1:16.83 (42.37)                                        
 14 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               1:21.34    1:17.28        
                  34.64     1:17.28 (42.64)                                        
 15 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:25.99    1:18.73        
                  35.11     1:18.73 (43.62)                                        
 16 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:23.11    1:21.18        
                  38.56     1:21.18 (42.62)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              1:26.54    1:21.31        
                  36.69     1:21.31 (44.62)                                        
 18 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR              1:22.25    1:21.75        
                  35.78     1:21.75 (45.97)                                        
 19 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                1:21.82    1:22.04        
                  38.38     1:22.04 (43.66)                                        
 20 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:24.68        
                  37.62     1:24.68 (47.06)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:22.60    1:26.52        
                  38.59     1:26.52 (47.93)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:31.84    1:29.22        
                  42.61     1:29.22 (46.61)                                        
 23 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:53.82        
                1:06.00     1:53.82 (47.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:20.96   12/5/2015 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                       
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:22.11    2:43.19        
                  31.94     1:10.93 (38.99)     1:56.17 (45.24)     2:43.19 (47.02)
  2 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:44.81    2:47.42        
                  34.99     1:17.16 (42.17)     2:02.20 (45.04)     2:47.42 (45.22)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:11.69    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                    
                2:11.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:28.22    2:26.10 SILV   
                  29.35     1:07.49 (38.14)     1:51.17 (43.68)     2:26.10 (34.93)
  2 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:28.33    2:31.71 SILV   
                  33.26     1:12.49 (39.23)     1:56.83 (44.34)     2:31.71 (34.88)
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:31.75 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.51 (37.99)     1:56.52 (46.01)     2:31.75 (35.23)
  4 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              2:28.97    2:33.88 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.22 (39.79)     1:59.47 (45.25)     2:33.88 (34.41)
  5 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              2:47.42    2:37.37 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.81 (40.01)     2:02.73 (46.92)     2:37.37 (34.64)
  6 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               2:39.59    2:39.01 SILV   
                                1:21.00 ( )     2:02.11 (41.11)     2:39.01 (36.90)
  7 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:38.99    2:39.47 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.01 (40.58)     2:00.96 (45.95)     2:39.47 (38.51)
  8 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:40.87    2:39.59 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.48 (41.31)     2:02.79 (46.31)     2:39.59 (36.80)
  9 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              2:33.88    2:42.77        
                  37.21     1:18.72 (41.51)     2:04.02 (45.30)     2:42.77 (38.75)
 10 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:44.63    2:44.59        
                  37.00     1:17.53 (40.53)     2:08.86 (51.33)     2:44.59 (35.73)
 11 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:43.80    2:45.82        
                  34.23     1:16.10 (41.87)     2:08.81 (52.71)     2:45.82 (37.01)
 12 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:46.82        
                  33.72     1:20.23 (46.51)     2:08.82 (48.59)     2:46.82 (38.00)
 13 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:46.34    2:47.94        
                  38.33     1:19.65 (41.32)     2:12.62 (52.97)     2:47.94 (35.32)
 14 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                2:47.66    2:51.40        
                  37.38     1:20.34 (42.96)     2:15.40 (55.06)     2:51.40 (36.00)
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.49    2:52.88        
                  34.96     1:21.05 (46.09)     2:12.15 (51.10)     2:52.88 (40.73)
 16 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                     NT    2:52.97        
                  36.93     1:22.15 (45.22)     2:15.71 (53.56)     2:52.97 (37.26)
 17 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR              2:57.39    2:56.30        
                  36.74     1:22.30 (45.56)     2:15.52 (53.22)     2:56.30 (40.78)
 18 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               2:59.70    2:57.23        
                  35.82     1:23.63 (47.81)     2:17.26 (53.63)     2:57.23 (39.97)
 19 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:56.89    2:58.25        
                  40.65     1:28.12 (47.47)     2:20.13 (52.01)     2:58.25 (38.12)
 20 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              3:15.55    2:58.65        
                  40.32     1:25.63 (45.31)     2:18.21 (52.58)     2:58.65 (40.44)
 21 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    3:06.63        
                  49.17   2:44.60 (1:55.43)      2:52.00 (7.40)     3:06.63 (14.63)
 22 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:09.57        
                  42.80     1:30.46 (47.66)     2:25.09 (54.63)     3:09.57 (44.48)
 23 Ciminello, Sofia K        14 SSL-MR               3:22.68    3:27.18        
                  46.48     1:36.62 (50.14)   2:40.53 (1:03.91)     3:27.18 (46.65)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:48.13    1/1/1990 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    4:09.19        
     1) Regenauer, Katarina T 14        2) MacHugh, Grace A 14            
     3) Bunch, Jenna G 13               4) Wurster, Meghan K 14           
                  30.38   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:34.57 (29.18)   2:06.43 (1:01.04)
        2:35.39 (28.96)   3:07.85 (1:01.42)     3:37.06 (29.21)   4:09.19 (1:01.34)
  2 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    4:14.47        
     1) Brown, Olivia G 13              2) Mance, Cora E 13               
     3) Hajek, Elishka D 13             4) Licardi, Antonia B 13          
                  32.93   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:52.00 (42.61)   2:16.15 (1:06.76)
        2:43.67 (27.52)   3:22.18 (1:06.03)     3:42.83 (20.65)     4:14.47 (52.29)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:15.72    4:16.62        
     1) Filagrossi, Isabella I 14       2) Greene, Emily M 14             
     3) Giordano, Jessica M 13          4) Commike, Samantha N 14         
                  31.00   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:37.41 (31.48)   2:12.36 (1:06.43)
        2:42.72 (30.36)   3:16.51 (1:04.15)     3:45.09 (28.58)   4:16.62 (1:00.11)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    4:20.41        
     1) MacRobbie, Morgan A 14          2) Kuceravec, Nicole 13           
     3) Curran, Elizabeth A 13          4) Dineen, Molly B 13             
                  29.56   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:34.37 (31.76)   2:09.58 (1:06.97)
        2:41.06 (31.48)   3:15.08 (1:05.50)     3:45.73 (30.65)   4:20.41 (1:05.33)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:24.00    4:25.12        
     1) Biskup, Colleen G 14            2) Farrell, Ainsley J 13          
     3) Sanford, Lauren E 14            4) Pociask, Brooke A 13           
                  32.97   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:42.93 (34.27)   2:30.27 (1:21.61)
        2:49.79 (19.52)     3:24.71 (54.44)     3:53.21 (28.50)   4:25.12 (1:00.41)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:55.55    5:01.72        
     1) Ayari, Nadia J 13               2) Barberi, Katie 13              
     3) Goncalves, Arianna C 13         4) O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 13        
                  33.98   1:14.24 (1:14.24)     1:51.42 (37.18)   2:32.47 (1:18.23)
        3:10.57 (38.10)   4:00.58 (1:28.11)     4:27.87 (27.29)   5:01.72 (1:01.14)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:15.11    1/1/2000 NBS   A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    4:51.89        
     1) Curran, Elizabeth A 13          2) Dineen, Molly B 13             
     3) Kuceravec, Nicole 13            4) MacRobbie, Morgan A 14         
                  35.02   1:12.75 (1:12.75)     1:51.21 (38.46)   2:35.67 (1:22.92)
        3:09.73 (34.06)   3:50.35 (1:14.68)     4:18.91 (28.56)   4:51.89 (1:01.54)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    4:54.04        
     1) Regenauer, Katarina T 14        2) Bunch, Jenna G 13              
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 14             4) Wurster, Meghan K 14           
                  35.66   1:13.44 (1:13.44)     1:53.78 (40.34)   2:39.37 (1:25.93)
        3:13.09 (33.72)   3:59.50 (1:20.13)     4:21.36 (21.86)     4:54.04 (54.54)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    5:45.86        
     1) Ciminello, Sofia K 14           2) Levitus, Dorian M 13           
     3) Ng, Amanda 14                   4) Cain, Selma C 13               
                  44.77   1:39.75 (1:39.75)     2:16.87 (37.12)   3:08.53 (1:28.78)
        3:44.86 (36.33)   4:28.73 (1:20.20)     5:03.62 (34.89)   5:45.86 (1:17.13)
 -- Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  5:07.09         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Wong, Reinesse 13               2) Tantsyura, Eva D 14            
     3) Trieff, Lily S 14               4) Phillips, Maya C 14            
                  35.53   1:16.19 (1:16.19)     1:55.09 (38.90)   2:40.24 (1:24.05)
        3:17.89 (37.65)   4:09.92 (1:29.68)     4:36.97 (27.05)        DQ (1:02.80)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 24.17    1/1/1998 Brooke Davey NBS, NBS                        
                25.19  METS
                26.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                24.57      25.04 METS   
  2 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR                25.15      25.60 AGTC   
  3 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 25.44      25.98 AGTC   
  4 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                  27.19      26.18 AGTC   
  5 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                  26.11      26.32 AGTC   
  6 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR                26.85      26.56 AGTC   
  7 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR                 28.07      26.85        
  8 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR                27.05      26.93        
  9 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR                27.51      27.29        
 10 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                27.58      27.33        
 11 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                  27.92      27.52        
 12 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                  28.11      27.67        
 13 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR                 27.98      27.83        
 14 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      27.88        
 15 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR                27.22      28.13        
 16 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR                 27.77      28.27        
 17 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR                 28.22      28.49        
 18 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                  28.35      28.70        
 19 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                29.32      28.74        
 20 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR                28.91      28.98        
 21 Irwin, Alexa A            17 PBAC-MR                29.29      29.59        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 53.03  12/11/2011 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                     
                54.69  METS
                57.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                54.48      55.64 AGTC   
                  26.19       55.64 (29.45)                                        
  2 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 56.66      57.34 AGTC   
                  27.41       57.34 (29.93)                                        
  3 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR                55.66      57.74 AGTC   
                  27.48       57.74 (30.26)                                        
  4 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR                59.96      58.49        
                  27.74       58.49 (30.75)                                        
  5 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                  56.09      58.51        
                  27.91       58.51 (30.60)                                        
  6 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                57.93      59.26        
                  28.16       59.26 (31.10)                                        
  7 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR                59.64      59.37        
                  27.79       59.37 (31.58)                                        
  8 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:01.21    1:00.37        
                  28.49     1:00.37 (31.88)                                        
  9 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:00.37    1:00.50        
                  28.99     1:00.50 (31.51)                                        
 10 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               1:01.79    1:00.61        
                  28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)                                        
 11 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.95        
                  28.89     1:01.95 (33.06)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:00.94    1:01.96        
                  29.29     1:01.96 (32.67)                                        
 13 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.48    1:02.32        
                  29.62     1:02.32 (32.70)                                        
 14 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.24        
                  30.14     1:03.24 (33.10)                                        
 15 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               1:01.74    1:03.90        
                  30.82     1:03.90 (33.08)                                        
 16 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                1:01.20    1:03.93        
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)                                        
 17 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:04.26        
                  30.95     1:04.26 (33.31)                                        
 18 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.05    1:04.90        
                  30.25     1:04.90 (34.65)                                        
 19 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:07.04    1:05.11        
                  30.31     1:05.11 (34.80)                                        
 20 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:00.27    1:05.99        
                  31.32     1:05.99 (34.67)                                        
 21 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               1:05.67    1:07.23        
                  31.92     1:07.23 (35.31)                                        
 22 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:08.53        
                  32.26     1:08.53 (36.27)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:11.95    1:10.11        
                  33.59     1:10.11 (36.52)                                        
 24 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               1:10.46    1:10.14        
                  32.75     1:10.14 (37.39)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:55.48  12/11/2011 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                2:04.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              2:05.55    2:03.54 AGTC   
                  27.71       59.66 (31.95)     1:32.18 (32.52)     2:03.54 (31.36)
  2 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:05.05    2:06.10        
                  28.07     1:00.00 (31.93)     1:33.37 (33.37)     2:06.10 (32.73)
  3 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:09.56    2:06.71        
                  34.00     1:03.00 (29.00)     1:43.00 (40.00)     2:06.71 (23.71)
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:03.53    2:06.96        
                  28.85     1:01.09 (32.24)     1:33.72 (32.63)     2:06.96 (33.24)
  5 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:07.79    2:08.01        
                  28.58     1:01.27 (32.69)     1:35.20 (33.93)     2:08.01 (32.81)
  6 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:05.11    2:08.64        
                  28.51     1:00.85 (32.34)     1:34.66 (33.81)     2:08.64 (33.98)
  7 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                2:05.48    2:09.58        
                  32.00     1:03.00 (31.00)     1:37.00 (34.00)     2:09.58 (32.58)
  8 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                2:16.48    2:10.10        
                  29.19     1:02.67 (33.48)     1:36.67 (34.00)     2:10.10 (33.43)
  9 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               2:06.17    2:10.36        
                  29.28     1:02.37 (33.09)     1:36.63 (34.26)     2:10.36 (33.73)
 10 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              2:17.20    2:12.89        
                  30.21     1:04.19 (33.98)     1:38.80 (34.61)     2:12.89 (34.09)
 11 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              2:14.29    2:14.46        
                  29.60     1:03.66 (34.06)     1:39.06 (35.40)     2:14.46 (35.40)
 12 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:10.54    2:14.71        
                  29.97     1:03.82 (33.85)     1:39.57 (35.75)     2:14.71 (35.14)
 13 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              2:13.81    2:15.50        
                  30.31     1:04.57 (34.26)     1:40.02 (35.45)     2:15.50 (35.48)
 14 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:07.04    2:19.00        
                  31.34     1:07.16 (35.82)     1:43.58 (36.42)     2:19.00 (35.42)
 15 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:20.39    2:20.11        
                  30.30     1:05.47 (35.17)     1:42.37 (36.90)     2:20.11 (37.74)
 16 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               2:30.32    2:22.36        
                  31.93     1:08.08 (36.15)     1:45.95 (37.87)     2:22.36 (36.41)
 17 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:18.35    2:22.50        
                  37.00     1:11.00 (34.00)     1:59.00 (48.00)     2:22.50 (23.50)
 18 Irwin, Alexa A            17 PBAC-MR              2:07.06    2:23.93        
                  32.88     1:09.83 (36.95)     1:47.26 (37.43)     2:23.93 (36.67)
 19 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:32.93    2:27.22        
                  31.25     1:07.87 (36.62)     1:47.15 (39.28)     2:27.22 (40.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 59.47   12/5/2000 Corey Berg MSC, MSC                          
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                59.35    1:03.43 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:03.43 (33.22)                                        
  2 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               1:01.09    1:06.55        
                  32.61     1:06.55 (33.94)                                        
  3 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:04.93    1:07.51        
                  32.82     1:07.51 (34.69)                                        
  4 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                1:07.16    1:09.84        
                  33.55     1:09.84 (36.29)                                        
  5 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              1:10.12    1:10.34        
                  33.14     1:10.34 (37.20)                                        
  6 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:10.27    1:10.58        
                  34.00     1:10.58 (36.58)                                        
  7 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:13.01    1:10.71        
                  34.18     1:10.71 (36.53)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:08.72    1:11.10        
                  34.13     1:11.10 (36.97)                                        
  9 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              1:13.19    1:11.28        
                  34.18     1:11.28 (37.10)                                        
 10 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                1:11.19    1:11.80        
                  34.67     1:11.80 (37.13)                                        
 11 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:09.60    1:14.57        
                  35.54     1:14.57 (39.03)                                        
 12 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:12.67    1:15.15        
                  35.77     1:15.15 (39.38)                                        
 13 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.28        
                  36.68     1:15.28 (38.60)                                        
 14 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               1:12.57    1:16.49        
                  37.80     1:16.49 (38.69)                                        
 15 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:13.70    1:16.99        
                  37.23     1:16.99 (39.76)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:03.91    1/1/2000 Corey Berg MSC, MSC                        
                2:11.49  METS
                2:20.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:17.33    2:16.80 AGTC   
                  30.73     1:05.81 (35.08)     1:41.97 (36.16)     2:16.80 (34.83)
  2 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:17.80    2:20.41 AGTC   
                  33.31     1:08.89 (35.58)     1:44.99 (36.10)     2:20.41 (35.42)
  3 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:16.76    2:22.88        
                  32.58     1:08.00 (35.42)     1:45.37 (37.37)     2:22.88 (37.51)
  4 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:27.29    2:30.34        
                  34.39     1:12.65 (38.26)     1:51.75 (39.10)     2:30.34 (38.59)
  5 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:35.91    2:32.14        
                  34.18     1:12.22 (38.04)     1:52.25 (40.03)     2:32.14 (39.89)
  6 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              2:38.70    2:35.77        
                  36.62     1:15.74 (39.12)     1:56.46 (40.72)     2:35.77 (39.31)
  7 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:34.15    2:37.87        
                  36.26     1:16.23 (39.97)     1:57.23 (41.00)     2:37.87 (40.64)
  8 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              2:41.92    2:37.88        
                  37.46     1:17.75 (40.29)     1:58.71 (40.96)     2:37.88 (39.17)
  9 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:33.07    2:40.08        
                  37.47     1:18.11 (40.64)     1:59.20 (41.09)     2:40.08 (40.88)
 10 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               2:59.83    2:44.84        
                  37.01     1:18.78 (41.77)     2:02.66 (43.88)     2:44.84 (42.18)
 11 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.11    2:46.34        
                  38.01     1:19.83 (41.82)     2:03.57 (43.74)     2:46.34 (42.77)
 12 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:59.71    2:54.67        
                  42.13     1:24.92 (42.79)     2:09.53 (44.61)     2:54.67 (45.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:07.06    1/1/1998 Annie Mantey MSC, MSC                      
                1:10.29  METS
                1:15.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:06.08$METS   
                  30.72     1:06.08 (35.36)                                        
  2 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              1:07.48    1:09.78 METS   
                  32.02     1:09.78 (37.76)                                        
  3 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:10.01    1:11.99 AGTC   
                  33.78     1:11.99 (38.21)                                        
  4 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:12.96    1:16.43        
                  35.63     1:16.43 (40.80)                                        
  5 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               1:16.66    1:17.48        
                  36.57     1:17.48 (40.91)                                        
  6 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:19.21    1:18.87        
                  36.25     1:18.87 (42.62)                                        
  7 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:20.21    1:20.21        
                  37.49     1:20.21 (42.72)                                        
  8 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              1:20.71    1:20.58        
                  37.86     1:20.58 (42.72)                                        
  9 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              1:28.50    1:22.37        
                  38.33     1:22.37 (44.04)                                        
 10 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:20.26    1:22.41        
                  39.00     1:22.41 (43.41)                                        
 11 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                1:19.00    1:22.56        
                  38.18     1:22.56 (44.38)                                        
 12 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.15    1:25.23        
                  40.59     1:25.23 (44.64)                                        
 13 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               1:22.51    1:25.66        
                  41.12     1:25.66 (44.54)                                        
 14 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               1:26.42    1:26.14        
                  40.89     1:26.14 (45.25)                                        
 15 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               1:30.06    1:28.35        
                  42.02     1:28.35 (46.33)                                        
 16 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:31.99    1:35.36        
                  45.29     1:35.36 (50.07)                                        
 17 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               1:38.35    1:36.47        
                  45.78     1:36.47 (50.69)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:36.78    1:40.32        
                  47.87     1:40.32 (52.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:27.61    1/1/1999 Annie Mantey MSC, MSC                      
                2:31.99  METS
                2:42.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              2:42.00    2:40.21 AGTC   
                  35.41     1:15.92 (40.51)     1:57.99 (42.07)     2:40.21 (42.22)
  2 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              2:38.73    2:42.24 AGTC   
                  36.41     1:17.37 (40.96)     1:58.76 (41.39)     2:42.24 (43.48)
  3 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:42.58    2:43.52        
                  37.82     1:19.62 (41.80)     2:01.46 (41.84)     2:43.52 (42.06)
  4 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:46.89    2:45.26        
                  35.65     1:17.93 (42.28)     2:01.48 (43.55)     2:45.26 (43.78)
  5 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               2:41.87    2:49.64        
                  37.07     1:19.84 (42.77)     2:03.75 (43.91)     2:49.64 (45.89)
  6 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                    NT    2:50.51        
                  37.65     1:20.44 (42.79)     2:04.97 (44.53)     2:50.51 (45.54)
  7 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:58.96    2:58.68        
                  38.42     1:23.22 (44.80)     2:10.21 (46.99)     2:58.68 (48.47)
  8 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                3:13.86    3:01.87        
                  40.00     1:26.86 (46.86)     2:13.87 (47.01)     3:01.87 (48.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 58.52    1/3/2004 Jacquelyn Klein VAC, VAC                     
              1:00.19  METS
              1:04.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:05.67    1:03.37 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:03.37 (33.74)                                        
  2 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:04.56    1:06.46        
                  31.02     1:06.46 (35.44)                                        
  3 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                1:06.98    1:06.59        
                  31.21     1:06.59 (35.38)                                        
  4 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:15.06    1:08.64        
                  31.23     1:08.64 (37.41)                                        
  5 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:06.22    1:09.44        
                  32.17     1:09.44 (37.27)                                        
  6 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.38        
                  32.29     1:10.38 (38.09)                                        
  7 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.80    1:12.46        
                  32.45     1:12.46 (40.01)                                        
  8 Irwin, Alexa A            17 PBAC-MR              1:05.87    1:12.63        
                  33.37     1:12.63 (39.26)                                        
  9 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              1:13.53    1:14.62        
                  34.81     1:14.62 (39.81)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:15.63        
                  33.69     1:15.63 (41.94)                                        
 11 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               1:10.82    1:15.84        
                  33.85     1:15.84 (41.99)                                        
 12 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:14.87    1:18.20        
                  35.24     1:18.20 (42.96)                                        
 13 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               1:22.06    1:18.78        
                  36.91     1:18.78 (41.87)                                        
 14 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:17.82    1:21.46        
                  34.26     1:21.46 (47.20)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:05.80   12/8/2012 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:19.01    2:27.50 AGTC   
                  31.18   2:27.50 (1:56.32)                                        
  2 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                     NT    2:34.28        
                  31.35     1:09.19 (37.84)     1:50.39 (41.20)     2:34.28 (43.89)
  3 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              2:32.55    2:37.61        
                  32.29     1:11.69 (39.40)     1:53.50 (41.81)     2:37.61 (44.11)
  4 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:38.08    2:39.53        
                  35.50     1:15.68 (40.18)     1:57.83 (42.15)     2:39.53 (41.70)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:19.66   12/5/2015 Grace Nikolski HVD, HVD                    
                2:11.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:20.62    2:22.61        
                  30.69     1:09.95 (39.26)     1:50.23 (40.28)     2:22.61 (32.38)
  2 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:16.03    2:22.73        
                  32.54     1:07.49 (34.95)     1:49.90 (42.41)     2:22.73 (32.83)
  3 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              2:34.07    2:30.90        
                  31.30     1:14.23 (42.93)     1:55.41 (41.18)     2:30.90 (35.49)
  4 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:29.92    2:32.77        
                  34.34     1:11.83 (37.49)     1:58.91 (47.08)     2:32.77 (33.86)
  5 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               2:36.32    2:33.17        
                  31.27     1:11.08 (39.81)     1:58.05 (46.97)     2:33.17 (35.12)
  6 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                2:34.02    2:33.26        
                  31.95     1:11.04 (39.09)     1:57.41 (46.37)     2:33.26 (35.85)
  7 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              2:33.37    2:34.23        
                  32.81     1:12.28 (39.47)     1:59.53 (47.25)     2:34.23 (34.70)
  8 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              2:37.57    2:34.43        
                  31.77     1:12.31 (40.54)     1:59.41 (47.10)     2:34.43 (35.02)
  9 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:39.96    2:39.39        
                  32.27     1:12.78 (40.51)     2:04.33 (51.55)     2:39.39 (35.06)
 10 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:32.34    2:40.66        
                  35.48     1:18.31 (42.83)     2:05.01 (46.70)     2:40.66 (35.65)
 11 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               2:52.54    2:43.51        
                  33.47     1:17.16 (43.69)     2:05.88 (48.72)     2:43.51 (37.63)
 12 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:47.01    2:44.99        
                  35.00     1:18.37 (43.37)     2:03.71 (45.34)     2:44.99 (41.28)
 13 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              3:09.03    2:59.47        
                  35.89     1:19.47 (43.58)   2:21.23 (1:01.76)     2:59.47 (38.24)
 14 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               2:59.60    2:59.78        
                  40.64     1:26.19 (45.55)     2:21.32 (55.13)     2:59.78 (38.46)
 15 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               3:30.29    3:11.31        
                  40.43     1:29.63 (49.20)     2:28.06 (58.43)     3:11.31 (43.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:48.20  12/10/2016 Suffern Sea Lions, SSL  -MR                
                         P Ho, A Trubiano, A Schnell, M Berkowitz          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:10.46    4:09.27        
     1) Casement, Rachelle 16           2) Lancellotti, Lily M 15         
     3) Parrinello, Kaitlyn L 15        4) Gucciardo, Gianna T 16         
                  28.55   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:17.63 (16.88)   2:04.89 (1:04.14)
        2:34.88 (29.99)   3:37.10 (1:32.21)      3:45.00 (7.90)     4:09.27 (32.17)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 27.79   12/6/1985 Darin VanTassel NBS, NBS                     
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                30.55      29.58 JO     
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR                30.63      29.95 JO     
  3 Fass, Liam G              10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.50      32.93 SILV   
  4 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      10 NDAC-MR                35.58      33.07 SILV   
  5 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                34.17      33.69 SILV   
  6 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR                39.12      34.66 SILV   
  7 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 36.68      35.53        
  8 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                36.49      35.70        
  9 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                38.26      35.98        
 10 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                39.02      37.12        
 11 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR                37.93      37.33        
 12 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                  36.99      38.31        
 13 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 41.93      38.59        
 14 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                  39.78      39.40        
 15 Barry, James P            10 PBAC-MR                38.10      39.58        
 16 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 40.58      39.77        
 17 Carle, Caleb M            10 FA-MR                     NT      40.30        
 18 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 44.82      41.37        
 19 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT      41.79        
 20 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                 46.37      42.15        
 21 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT      43.52        
 22 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 44.16      44.09        
 23 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:04.40      45.31        
 24 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT      46.16        
 25 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                47.06      47.57        
 26 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 UN-MR                  50.45      47.62        
 27 Horn, Walter K            10 SSL-MR                    NT      49.52        
 28 Gonzalez, Andrew           7 NBS-MR                    NT      51.27        
 29 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                 56.46      53.37        
 30 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               1:02.95      55.27        
 31 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                 59.76      55.88        
 32 Tennant, Jackson M         6 NBS-MR                    NT      55.98        
 33 Haider, Sasha             10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      57.27        
 34 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR                56.02    1:00.86        
 35 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:13.27    1:05.62        
 36 Lazarski, Jacob B          6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:11.17        
 37 Kavanagh, Camryn P         6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.10        
 38 Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:21.20        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:04.52   12/6/2014 Evan Liu NDAC, NDAC                        
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:09.22    1:05.26 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.26 (34.91)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:06.75    1:06.03 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.03 (34.44)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:12.45    1:10.47 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.47 (37.59)                                        
  4 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              1:27.24    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.16 (38.88)                                        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:19.60    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.40 (41.32)                                        
  6 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:27.22    1:18.69        
                  37.07     1:18.69 (41.62)                                        
  7 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:23.33    1:18.82        
                  37.33     1:18.82 (41.49)                                        
  8 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR              1:26.66    1:23.95        
                  38.56     1:23.95 (45.39)                                        
  9 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:29.92    1:25.43        
                  39.20     1:25.43 (46.23)                                        
 10 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       10 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:27.16        
                  41.34     1:27.16 (45.82)                                        
 11 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                1:25.02    1:28.48        
                  58.00     1:28.48 (30.48)                                        
 12 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:28.98    1:28.67        
                  40.04     1:28.67 (48.63)                                        
 13 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:31.75    1:30.19        
                  53.00     1:30.19 (37.19)                                        
 14 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:30.52        
                  40.76     1:30.52 (49.76)                                        
 15 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:31.57    1:32.56        
                  45.54     1:32.56 (47.02)                                        
 16 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:35.88        
                  45.67     1:35.88 (50.21)                                        
 17 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:38.72        
                  45.03     1:38.72 (53.69)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Kieren E         9 SSL-MR               1:46.84    1:39.77        
 19 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:39.75    1:41.30        
                  46.36     1:41.30 (54.94)                                        
 20 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               1:49.73    1:41.60        
                  44.76     1:41.60 (56.84)                                        
 21 Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR              1:44.11    1:47.00        
                  49.70     1:47.00 (57.30)                                        
 22 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:26.67    1:47.19        
                  57.00     1:47.19 (50.19)                                        
 23 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.22        
                  50.45     1:47.22 (56.77)                                        
 24 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:49.76    1:48.28        
                  50.67     1:48.28 (57.61)                                        
 25 Horn, Walter K            10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.89        
                  56.00     1:48.89 (52.89)                                        
 26 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:50.55        
                  48.62   1:50.55 (1:01.93)                                        
 27 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR               2:22.27    2:02.97        
                  59.87   2:02.97 (1:03.10)                                        
 28 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR               2:15.31    2:04.19        
                1:06.00     2:04.19 (58.19)                                        
 29 Goldman, Jack E            8 WSSC-MR              1:50.00    2:08.26        
                  59.85   2:08.26 (1:08.41)                                        
 30 Ruiz, Japhet N             6 UN-MR                2:04.34    2:27.39        
                1:09.17   2:27.39 (1:18.22)                                        
 31 McCarter, Terryn R         9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:46.51        
                1:17.72   2:46.51 (1:28.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 34.38   12/6/2014 Evan Liu NDAC, NDAC                          
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                36.34      34.73 JO     
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR                36.47      35.28 JO     
  3 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  39.49      38.67 SILV   
  4 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                43.12      39.65 SILV   
  5 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                41.63      40.42 SILV   
  6 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 44.45      43.08        
  7 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                42.05      43.60        
  8 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 41.93      43.72        
  9 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR                43.18      44.17        
 10 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 43.48      44.39        
 11 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                55.23      45.66        
 12 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR                51.73      47.43        
 13 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       10 BBSC-MR                55.55      47.44        
 14 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 51.25      48.10        
 15 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                 54.77      50.13        
 16 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                  54.41      51.19        
 17 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT      52.20        
 18 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                59.65      54.84        
 19 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                51.21      54.91        
 20 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                 56.57      55.94        
 21 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT      56.48        
 22 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 57.10      57.45        
 23 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR                49.11      59.01        
 24 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:04.67        
 25 Ruiz, Japhet N             6 UN-MR                1:04.23    1:09.00        
 26 McCarter, Terryn R         9 SSL-MR               1:05.27    1:12.87        
 -- Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               1:20.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR                54.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Guerrero, Kieren E         9 SSL-MR               1:07.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Horn, Walter K            10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:08.24     12/2000 Danial Simco, WSSC                         
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:19.71    1:14.12 JO     
                  35.99     1:14.12 (38.13)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.36 JO     
                  36.65     1:15.36 (38.71)                                        
  3 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR              1:34.43    1:29.34 SILV   
                  43.82     1:29.34 (45.52)                                        
  4 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:36.10    1:30.23 SILV   
                  42.86     1:30.23 (47.37)                                        
  5 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:37.32    1:32.08 SILV   
                  52.00     1:32.08 (40.08)                                        
  6 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              1:36.28    1:32.17 SILV   
                  45.11     1:32.17 (47.06)                                        
  7 Fass, Liam G              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.29    1:33.43 SILV   
                  44.19     1:33.43 (49.24)                                        
  8 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:43.20    1:37.39        
                  48.40     1:37.39 (48.99)                                        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:35.07    1:37.58        
                  52.00     1:37.58 (45.58)                                        
 10 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                     NT    1:42.59        
                  49.95     1:42.59 (52.64)                                        
 11 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:47.54    1:43.84        
                  49.13     1:43.84 (54.71)                                        
 12 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR              1:55.11    1:47.23        
                  51.69     1:47.23 (55.54)                                        
 13 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               2:01.65    1:51.14        
                  52.59     1:51.14 (58.55)                                        
 14 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:54.02    1:52.39        
                  59.00     1:52.39 (53.39)                                        
 15 Carle, Caleb M            10 FA-MR                     NT    1:57.75        
 16 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               2:17.11    2:02.22        
                1:03.00     2:02.22 (59.22)                                        
 17 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:02.23        
 18 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              2:12.11    2:05.32        
                1:07.00     2:05.32 (58.32)                                        
 19 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:09.26        
                  59.63   2:09.26 (1:09.63)                                        
 20 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              2:06.00    2:11.67        
                1:02.67   2:11.67 (1:09.00)                                        
 21 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:20.05        
                1:09.31   2:20.05 (1:10.74)                                        
 22 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              2:18.00    2:22.65        
                1:17.00   2:22.65 (1:05.65)                                        
 -- Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Horn, Walter K            10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:05.56                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 39.17  12/11/2011 Jason Cruz MSC, MSC                          
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  45.35      43.18 SILV   
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR                44.51      43.22 SILV   
  3 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                47.83      43.89 SILV   
  4 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                46.93      47.95 SILV   
  5 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                49.54      48.71        
  6 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       10 BBSC-MR                57.55      50.14        
  7 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 54.33      52.69        
  8 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 55.02      52.81        
  9 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR                57.75      53.08        
  9 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR                58.01      53.08        
 11 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 55.29      54.37        
 12 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:06.16      55.06        
 13 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                58.55      55.29        
 14 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR              1:11.02      58.82        
 15 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.04        
 16 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.39        
 17 Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR              1:16.14    1:04.64        
 18 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:07.77    1:05.14        
 19 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                1:13.99    1:06.53        
 -- Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:18.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCarter, Terryn R         9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Guerrero, Kieren E         9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:11.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:31.14   12/5/2015 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy BBSC, BBSC              
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:27.51    1:24.96$JO     
                  46.00     1:24.96 (38.96)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:35.40    1:32.47 JO     
                  44.13     1:32.47 (48.34)                                        
  3 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:45.15    1:32.91 JO     
                  45.64     1:32.91 (47.27)                                        
  4 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      10 NDAC-MR              1:51.70    1:41.12 SILV   
                  48.34     1:41.12 (52.78)                                        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:41.85    1:42.16 SILV   
                  49.90     1:42.16 (52.26)                                        
  6 Barry, James P            10 PBAC-MR              1:49.15    1:44.13 SILV   
                  49.14     1:44.13 (54.99)                                        
  7 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:57.09    1:45.94 SILV   
                  50.47     1:45.94 (55.47)                                        
  8 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              2:02.84    1:54.06        
                  55.29     1:54.06 (58.77)                                        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:57.55    1:54.79        
                  55.30     1:54.79 (59.49)                                        
 10 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               2:04.90    2:02.80        
                  57.88   2:02.80 (1:04.92)                                        
 11 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:58.54    2:05.58        
                  59.47   2:05.58 (1:06.11)                                        
 12 Fass, Liam G              10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.46    2:08.78        
                  57.90   2:08.78 (1:10.88)                                        
 13 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:09.58        
                1:14.00     2:09.58 (55.58)                                        
 14 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:11.35        
                1:02.79   2:11.35 (1:08.56)                                        
 15 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              2:15.15    2:21.48        
                1:06.32   2:21.48 (1:15.16)                                        
 16 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:25.18        
                1:11.52   2:25.18 (1:13.66)                                        
 -- Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:22.53                                                            
 -- Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR              2:10.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.08        DQ (1:03.42)                                        
 -- Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:09.35                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 33.37   12/5/2005 Steven Campagna NDAC, NDAC                   
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR                32.92      33.76 JO     
  2 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                39.76      34.63 JO     
  3 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      10 NDAC-MR                46.61      39.38 SILV   
  4 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                41.21      42.20 SILV   
  5 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR                44.38      44.30        
  6 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                45.11      44.34        
  7 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                50.90      44.84        
  8 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                41.04      46.21        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 45.81      46.33        
 10 Barry, James P            10 PBAC-MR                50.64      52.85        
 11 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                     NT      53.67        
 12 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT      53.92        
 13 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 57.38      54.36        
 14 Carle, Caleb M            10 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.71        
 -- Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:03.28         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Ramirez, Bryan E          10 UN-MR                1:03.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              1:05.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:26.14  12/10/2016 Lorenzo Aquilino, BBSC -MR                 
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:16.51    1:16.61$JO     
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:24.66    1:21.84$JO     
                  37.33     1:21.84 (44.51)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:28.31    1:28.67 SILV   
                  39.82     1:28.67 (48.85)                                        
  4 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:34.44 SILV   
                  45.23     1:34.44 (49.21)                                        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:37.11    1:40.99        
                  53.00     1:40.99 (47.99)                                        
  6 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:48.19        
                  53.00     1:48.19 (55.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:02.44    1/1/1999 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.95    2:10.34        
     1) Speare, Troy D 9                2) Dorner, Benjamin 10            
     3) Eckert, Raymond H 9             4) Daniels, Owen D 10             
                  34.08     1:10.74 (36.66)     2:10.34 (59.60)                    
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:43.25        
     1) Mummery, Jack F 10              2) Constancio, Markus A 10        
     3) Burgarelli, Sebi 10             4) Cooper, Jackson C 10           
                  43.65     1:28.35 (44.70)     2:07.45 (39.10)     2:43.25 (35.80)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:56.31        
     1) Courtney, Ben B 9               2) Galambos, Oliver 9             
     3) Kiernan, Will R 10              4) Whitlatch, Pierce A 10         
                  38.85     1:24.33 (45.48)     2:13.77 (49.44)     2:56.31 (42.54)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    3:13.02        
     1) Russell, Liam R 8               2) Dorner, Declan M 8             
     3) Russell, Eddy W 8               4) Meddaugh, Brock W 10           
                                1:49.18 ( )   3:13.02 (1:23.84)                    
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    3:45.47        
     1) McCarter, Terryn R 9            2) Horn, Walter K 10              
     3) Tarife, Grey P 8                4) Guerrero, Kieren E 9           
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:10.87    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.11    2:32.65        
     1) Dorner, Benjamin 10             2) Daniels, Owen D 10             
     3) Speare, Troy D 9                4) Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N 10        
                  40.30     1:20.15 (39.85)     2:05.03 (44.88)     2:32.65 (27.62)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:55.11    3:12.25        
     1) Finch, Matthew W 10             2) Meddaugh, Brock W 10           
     3) Eckert, Raymond H 9             4) Dorner, Declan M 8             
                  41.88     1:30.57 (48.69)   2:34.00 (1:03.43)     3:12.25 (38.25)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    3:15.57        
     1) Constancio, Markus A 10         2) Burgarelli, Sebi 10            
     3) Cooper, Jackson C 10            4) Mummery, Jack F 10             
                  48.42     1:39.88 (51.46)     2:26.36 (46.48)     3:15.57 (49.21)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:35.65        
     1) Whitlatch, Pierce A 10          2) Kiernan, Will R 10             
     3) Courtney, Ben B 9               4) Hyman, James N 10              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.90   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna- BBSC, BBSC                    
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                28.34      27.09 JO     
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                28.23      27.60 JO     
  3 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.05      28.35 SILV   
  4 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                31.21      30.86        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                32.07      31.15        
  6 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR                33.55      31.46        
  7 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                31.82      31.64        
  8 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 35.70      32.68        
  9 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                35.11      32.69        
 10 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR                32.96      32.75        
 11 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR                40.11      32.86        
 12 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                33.56      32.87        
 13 Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                  37.47      33.61        
 14 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR                 34.57      33.92        
 15 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                34.29      35.79        
 16 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                37.16      36.22        
 17 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.71      36.49        
 18 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR                48.55      37.85        
 19 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      11 UN-MR                  48.45      38.82        
 20 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                 39.91      39.00        
 21 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT      39.64        
 22 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                 44.04      39.81        
 23 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR                37.74      39.90        
 24 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                43.98      40.05        
 25 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 41.54      40.29        
 26 Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR                 54.44      42.40        
 27 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 45.23      43.16        
 28 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT      46.87        
 29 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 UN-MR                  52.34      49.47        
 30 Venditti, Donato L        12 PBAC-MR              1:09.47      52.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.33   12/5/1985 Rodney Van Tassel NBS, NBS                   
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:02.89    1:01.91 SILV   
                  28.46     1:01.91 (33.45)                                        
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:06.06    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.22     1:03.29 (34.07)                                        
  3 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR              1:12.10    1:05.04 SILV   
                  29.95     1:05.04 (35.09)                                        
  4 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR              1:09.54    1:07.82        
                  31.86     1:07.82 (35.96)                                        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:10.97    1:09.49        
                  33.30     1:09.49 (36.19)                                        
  6 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR              1:15.47    1:09.63        
                  32.61     1:09.63 (37.02)                                        
  7 Gentilini, Peter J        11 BBSC-MR              1:18.53    1:11.34        
                  32.96     1:11.34 (38.38)                                        
  8 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:14.79    1:11.45        
                  33.87     1:11.45 (37.58)                                        
  9 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR              1:16.36    1:13.11        
                  34.23     1:13.11 (38.88)                                        
 10 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR              1:17.39    1:13.43        
                  34.55     1:13.43 (38.88)                                        
 11 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR              1:14.89    1:13.80        
                  33.71     1:13.80 (40.09)                                        
 12 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.12        
                  33.30     1:15.12 (41.82)                                        
 13 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR              1:19.70    1:15.21        
                  35.61     1:15.21 (39.60)                                        
 14 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              1:19.73    1:15.26        
                  35.48     1:15.26 (39.78)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR              1:18.74    1:15.89        
                  36.24     1:15.89 (39.65)                                        
 16 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               1:25.22    1:20.92        
                  36.94     1:20.92 (43.98)                                        
 17 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:26.07        
                  40.79     1:26.07 (45.28)                                        
 18 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:36.80    1:30.96        
                  51.00     1:30.96 (39.96)                                        
 19 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               1:30.78    1:31.10        
                  44.34     1:31.10 (46.76)                                        
 20 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:32.66        
                  55.00     1:32.66 (37.66)                                        
 21 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:33.01        
                  43.69     1:33.01 (49.32)                                        
 22 Sloley, Bryce A           11 PBAC-MR              1:40.15    1:33.72        
                  42.16     1:33.72 (51.56)                                        
 23 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               1:47.16    1:43.38        
                  48.67     1:43.38 (54.71)                                        
 24 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.33        
                  49.51     1:48.33 (58.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 29.13   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna BBSC, BBSC                     
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                33.07      32.20 SILV   
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                33.55      34.26 SILV   
  3 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR                36.44      35.79 SILV   
  4 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                37.10      36.94        
  5 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                38.81      37.07        
  6 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                37.30      37.12        
  7 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                39.06      38.51        
  8 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                39.60      38.56        
  9 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR                38.85      38.68        
 10 Gentilini, Peter J        11 BBSC-MR                41.81      39.14        
 11 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  41.26      39.94        
 12 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                40.21      40.21        
 13 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR                48.37      42.43        
 14 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                47.00      42.77        
 15 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                47.55      45.89        
 16 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT      46.89        
 17 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                 46.98      47.07        
 18 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 48.09      48.00        
 19 Sloley, Bryce A           11 PBAC-MR                50.20      48.35        
 20 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR                52.55      48.91        
 21 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 54.39      51.53        
 22 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT      54.61        
 23 Venditti, Donato L        12 PBAC-MR              1:13.60      58.79        
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 47.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 58.99   12/5/1985 Rodney VanTassel NBS, BBSC                   
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:10.32    1:07.22 JO     
                  33.07     1:07.22 (34.15)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.28    1:08.56 JO     
                  33.75     1:08.56 (34.81)                                        
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:14.83    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.29 (37.39)                                        
  4 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR              1:24.22    1:20.00        
                  38.07     1:20.00 (41.93)                                        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:25.15    1:20.52        
                  40.18     1:20.52 (40.34)                                        
  6 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR              1:27.25    1:23.81        
                  40.24     1:23.81 (43.57)                                        
  7 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:22.52    1:26.92        
                  41.64     1:26.92 (45.28)                                        
  8 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:28.72    1:28.07        
                  43.61     1:28.07 (44.46)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR              1:30.78    1:28.15        
                  42.10     1:28.15 (46.05)                                        
 10 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:28.28    1:29.68        
 11 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR              1:48.06    1:30.52        
                  46.14     1:30.52 (44.38)                                        
 12 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:31.45        
                  45.54     1:31.45 (45.91)                                        
 13 Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                1:38.09    1:32.14        
                  44.14     1:32.14 (48.00)                                        
 14 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.71        
                  44.83     1:33.71 (48.88)                                        
 15 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR              1:38.73    1:34.72        
                  45.76     1:34.72 (48.96)                                        
 16 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               1:55.12    1:39.76        
                  50.60     1:39.76 (49.16)                                        
 17 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:47.61    1:40.22        
                  51.57     1:40.22 (48.65)                                        
 18 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:40.70        
 19 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.92    1:41.35        
                  49.29     1:41.35 (52.06)                                        
 20 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:41.95        
                  49.36     1:41.95 (52.59)                                        
 21 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               1:48.07    1:46.93        
                  52.75     1:46.93 (54.18)                                        
 22 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               1:56.14    1:49.79        
                  52.40     1:49.79 (57.39)                                        
 23 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR              1:40.28    1:51.86        
                  51.73   1:51.86 (1:00.13)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR               1:57.36    1:53.43        
                  54.30     1:53.43 (59.13)                                        
 25 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 UN-MR                1:53.67    2:04.36        
                1:09.00     2:04.36 (55.36)                                        
 26 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      11 UN-MR                1:50.67    2:12.13        
                1:06.52   2:12.13 (1:05.61)                                        
 -- Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:14.00          DQ (52.32)                                        
 -- Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:42.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.67                                                            
 -- Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR               2:00.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.72        DQ (1:01.15)                                        
 -- Sloley, Bryce A           11 PBAC-MR              2:00.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.85          DQ (56.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 30.67   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna-BBSC, BBSC                     
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                34.96      35.16 JO     
  2 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR                42.81      39.92 SILV   
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                39.72      41.10        
  4 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR                41.60      41.46        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                41.63      41.87        
  6 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR                47.87      44.27        
  7 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                47.82      45.70        
  8 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                47.75      46.24        
  9 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                48.38      46.27        
 10 Gentilini, Peter J        11 BBSC-MR                53.86      46.58        
 11 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR                52.58      47.33        
 12 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                51.47      47.86        
 13 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  51.33      50.56        
 14 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                56.48      50.78        
 15 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                57.05      53.58        
 16 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 53.40      53.60        
 17 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                59.59      54.03        
 18 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 59.34      55.66        
 19 Venditti, Donato L        12 PBAC-MR              1:03.66      55.77        
 20 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 55.82      56.46        
 21 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:06.02        
 -- Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR                52.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:08.31    1/1/2000 John Gorski TS-HHH, TS-HHH                 
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:20.23    1:18.57 JO     
                  36.08     1:18.57 (42.49)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.75    1:18.77 JO     
                  38.44     1:18.77 (40.33)                                        
  3 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:29.58    1:29.99        
                  44.08     1:29.99 (45.91)                                        
  4 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:36.02    1:30.25        
                  41.81     1:30.25 (48.44)                                        
  5 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:43.75    1:33.95        
                  45.31     1:33.95 (48.64)                                        
  6 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:37.06        
                  48.21     1:37.06 (48.85)                                        
  7 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR              1:46.34    1:37.80        
                  47.10     1:37.80 (50.70)                                        
  8 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR              2:00.15    1:44.44        
                  48.44     1:44.44 (56.00)                                        
  9 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.35    1:48.46        
                  48.98     1:48.46 (59.48)                                        
 10 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR              2:03.37    1:49.98        
                  50.77     1:49.98 (59.21)                                        
 11 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR              2:00.26    1:55.47        
                  53.60   1:55.47 (1:01.87)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR              2:11.57    1:58.63        
                  57.29   1:58.63 (1:01.34)                                        
 13 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              2:14.27    2:01.22        
                  57.41   2:01.22 (1:03.81)                                        
 14 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               2:03.78    2:05.83        
                1:00.06   2:05.83 (1:05.77)                                        
 15 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    2:07.06        
                1:00.11   2:07.06 (1:06.95)                                        
 -- Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.03              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:50.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.77          DQ (58.87)                                        
 -- Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  56.28                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 26.36   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna BBSC, BBSC                     
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                31.82      30.82 JO     
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                32.46      33.03 SILV   
  3 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  37.26      36.35        
  4 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                40.05      38.66        
  5 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                35.88      39.23        
  6 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                39.53      41.12        
  7 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                39.97      42.36        
  8 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                53.53      43.43        
  9 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                54.60      43.54        
 10 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR                54.80      43.61        
 11 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR                45.63      43.98        
 12 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT      45.64        
 13 Sloley, Bryce A           11 PBAC-MR              1:00.15      48.19        
 14 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                    NT      48.89        
 15 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR                52.55      53.44        
 16 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR               1:07.39      57.70        
 17 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 56.64      57.91        
 -- Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                  45.70         DQ        
 -- Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:00.83  12/10/2016 Andrew Diano, FA   -MR                     
                1:10.69  JO
                1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:15.88    1:14.51 SILV   
                  32.60     1:14.51 (41.91)                                        
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:38.04    1:22.37        
                  34.60     1:22.37 (47.77)                                        
  3 Gentilini, Peter J        11 BBSC-MR              1:57.36    1:30.93        
                  39.95     1:30.93 (50.98)                                        
  4 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:40.71        
                  46.97     1:40.71 (53.74)                                        
  5 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR              1:39.26    1:42.22        
                  43.82     1:42.22 (58.40)                                        
  6 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    2:07.56        
                  56.29   2:07.56 (1:11.27)                                        
 -- Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR              2:17.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.78          DQ (46.30)                                        
 -- Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR              1:41.41         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.84        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 -- Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR              1:52.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.70                                                            
 -- Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR              1:41.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.09                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:44.72    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              1:59.93    2:00.22        
     1) Kopec, Ernie R 12               2) Falcone, Christopher J 12      
     3) Zegadlo, Zachari C 12           4) Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M 12       
                  28.50     1:00.99 (32.49)     2:00.22 (59.23)                    
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:16.97    2:15.40        
     1) Gorman, Sean C 12               2) Micic, Hunter 12               
     3) Montagnino, Dean V 11           4) Gentilini, Peter J 11          
                  34.31     1:14.21 (39.90)   2:15.40 (1:01.19)                    
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:44.43        
     1) Kaner, Matt I 11                2) Rodriguez-Grando, Charles 11   
     3) Sethi, Aadi 11                  4) Dineen, Paddy P 11             
                  45.06     1:28.26 (43.20)     2:15.34 (47.08)     2:44.43 (29.09)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:56.86    1/6/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:20.58    2:23.88        
     1) O'Connell, Ryan K 11            2) Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M 12       
     3) Montagnino, Dean V 11           4) Kopec, Ernie R 12              
                  39.16     1:15.20 (36.04)     1:54.40 (39.20)     2:23.88 (29.48)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:02.57        
     1) Kaner, Matt I 11                2) Gaglione, Carmine 12           
     3) Rodriguez, Melvin N 11          4) Dineen, Paddy P 11             
                  47.29     1:06.92 (19.63)   2:28.05 (1:21.13)     3:02.57 (34.52)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:37.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gutterman, Hunter M 11          2) Heidebrecht, Martin H 11       
     3) Burger, Nate L 12               4) Swift, Reghan A 11             
                  43.25     1:37.06 (53.81)     2:16.26 (39.20)          DQ (42.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.10    1/1/1998 PETER POLITI - NBS                           
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR                24.32      23.76 JO     
  2 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  24.39      24.05 JO     
  3 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR                 25.15      24.49 JO     
  4 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR                25.43      25.15 SILV   
  5 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                27.19      25.87 SILV   
  6 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                    NT      26.10 SILV   
  7 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR                29.00      27.09        
  8 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR                 27.73      27.23        
  9 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                  27.04      27.37        
 10 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                 27.47      27.83        
 11 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  31.01      30.35        
 12 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR                28.48      30.38        
 13 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR                 33.14      30.80        
 14 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                  31.97      30.87        
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR                32.61      32.38        
 16 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR                33.59      33.49        
 17 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR                29.28      34.28        
 18 Fochios, Matthew P        13 NDAC-MR                36.66      35.95        
 -- Neff, Kai E               13 FA-MR                  45.68         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.88   12/5/2015 Aleksey Makarov NBS, NBS                     
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  52.54      52.07$JO     
                  25.21       52.07 (26.86)                                        
  2 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR                57.35      54.83 SILV   
                  25.11       54.83 (29.72)                                        
  3 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR                55.77      55.63 SILV   
                  26.39       55.63 (29.24)                                        
  4 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR                 57.55      55.93 SILV   
                  27.02       55.93 (28.91)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                59.74      57.60 SILV   
                  27.15       57.60 (30.45)                                        
  6 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR                 59.45      57.95 SILV   
                  28.20       57.95 (29.75)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:00.10      58.18 SILV   
                  27.84       58.18 (30.34)                                        
  8 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.15      58.26 SILV   
                  27.61       58.26 (30.65)                                        
  9 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR                59.65      59.34 SILV   
                  28.98       59.34 (30.36)                                        
 10 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              1:03.27      59.75        
                  28.77       59.75 (30.98)                                        
 11 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                58.55      59.77        
                  27.30       59.77 (32.47)                                        
 12 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR               1:02.96    1:00.80        
                  28.62     1:00.80 (32.18)                                        
 13 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.83    1:02.40        
                  28.89     1:02.40 (33.51)                                        
 14 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               1:03.33    1:02.55        
                  30.11     1:02.55 (32.44)                                        
 15 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.37    1:03.24        
                  29.85     1:03.24 (33.39)                                        
 16 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               1:06.37    1:05.68        
                  30.71     1:05.68 (34.97)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:13.85    1:09.05        
                  33.44     1:09.05 (35.61)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:13.08    1:11.94        
                  33.81     1:11.94 (38.13)                                        
 19 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:14.76    1:12.07        
                  34.50     1:12.07 (37.57)                                        
 20 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:15.94    1:12.22        
                  33.43     1:12.22 (38.79)                                        
 21 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               1:13.35    1:12.49        
                  34.55     1:12.49 (37.94)                                        
 22 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.00    1:13.24        
                  35.61     1:13.24 (37.63)                                        
 23 Mule, Nicolas             14 WSSC-MR              1:14.30    1:13.33        
                  33.27     1:13.33 (40.06)                                        
 24 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:17.55    1:18.07        
                  22.66     1:18.07 (55.41)                                        
 25 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:27.15    1:20.95        
                  37.31     1:20.95 (43.64)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR               1:27.56    1:21.44        
                1:21.37      1:21.44 (0.07)                                        
 27 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR               1:22.17    1:26.42        
                  40.66     1:26.42 (45.76)                                        
 28 Neff, Kai E               13 FA-MR                1:54.01    1:50.75        
                  51.14     1:50.75 (59.61)                                        
 -- Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR                 59.65         DQ        
      False start
                  29.26          DQ (31.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:51.77   12/5/2006 Michael Burud  NDAC, NDAC                  
                1:48.69  METS
                1:58.49  JO
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:52.89    1:52.38 JO     
                  25.58       54.14 (28.56)     1:23.41 (29.27)     1:52.38 (28.97)
  2 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:55.52    1:57.70 JO     
                  26.71       56.41 (29.70)     1:26.35 (29.94)     1:57.70 (31.35)
  3 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:01.86    2:00.20 SILV   
                  27.64       58.54 (30.90)     1:29.73 (31.19)     2:00.20 (30.47)
  4 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:01.50    2:01.90 SILV   
                  26.09       55.90 (29.81)     1:28.56 (32.66)     2:01.90 (33.34)
  5 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              2:13.76    2:07.49 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.34 (32.56)     1:35.03 (33.69)     2:07.49 (32.46)
  6 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:08.97    2:09.26 SILV   
                  28.63     1:02.56 (33.93)     1:36.85 (34.29)     2:09.26 (32.41)
  7 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              2:11.30    2:09.45 SILV   
                  28.31     1:01.01 (32.70)     1:36.19 (35.18)     2:09.45 (33.26)
  8 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                2:16.47    2:09.66 SILV   
                  27.60     1:00.12 (32.52)     1:34.88 (34.76)     2:09.66 (34.78)
  9 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               2:15.96    2:15.41        
                  29.47     1:02.95 (33.48)     1:39.79 (36.84)     2:15.41 (35.62)
 10 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR               2:26.83    2:21.58        
                  31.04     1:07.06 (36.02)     1:45.24 (38.18)     2:21.58 (36.34)
 11 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:28.48    2:31.64        
                  32.84     1:12.59 (39.75)     1:53.01 (40.42)     2:31.64 (38.63)
 12 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               2:39.86    2:33.21        
                  33.55     1:12.05 (38.50)     1:53.47 (41.42)     2:33.21 (39.74)
 13 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR              2:45.66    2:40.79        
                  35.75     1:16.52 (40.77)     1:59.08 (42.56)     2:40.79 (41.71)
 14 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                2:37.28    2:41.26        
                  35.45     1:18.03 (42.58)     2:00.28 (42.25)     2:41.26 (40.98)
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              2:57.62    2:51.72        
                  34.22     1:18.52 (44.30)     2:05.96 (47.44)     2:51.72 (45.76)
 16 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              2:52.55    2:53.31        
                  36.10     1:18.81 (42.71)     2:06.24 (47.43)     2:53.31 (47.07)
 17 Fochios, Matthew P        13 NDAC-MR              3:05.27    2:59.61        
                  37.49     1:21.99 (44.50)     2:11.01 (49.02)     2:59.61 (48.60)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.26    1/1/1998 NICHOLAS PAI - MSC                           
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:00.19      58.10 JO     
                  28.13       58.10 (29.97)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  58.62      58.19 JO     
                  28.11       58.19 (30.08)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:04.13    1:01.56 JO     
                  30.16     1:01.56 (31.40)                                        
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:01.47    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.54 (33.96)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:06.22    1:04.78 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.78 (34.06)                                        
  6 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              1:11.25    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.74 (35.07)                                        
  7 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              1:06.62    1:08.33        
                  33.33     1:08.33 (35.00)                                        
  8 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                1:12.68    1:09.47        
                  32.56     1:09.47 (36.91)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:12.19    1:09.76        
                  33.26     1:09.76 (36.50)                                        
 10 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               1:12.02    1:11.39        
                  34.95     1:11.39 (36.44)                                        
 11 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR               1:15.76    1:12.06        
                  34.37     1:12.06 (37.69)                                        
 12 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:18.40    1:17.41        
                  36.97     1:17.41 (40.44)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:21.31    1:20.99        
                  39.10     1:20.99 (41.89)                                        
 14 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:20.37    1:21.13        
                  38.57     1:21.13 (42.56)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:27.26    1:23.66        
                  40.83     1:23.66 (42.83)                                        
 16 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:30.31    1:28.65        
                  40.45     1:28.65 (48.20)                                        
 17 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR              1:26.30    1:29.50        
                  47.00     1:29.50 (42.50)                                        
 18 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:36.86    1:29.87        
                  42.93     1:29.87 (46.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:06.98  12/11/2016 Alex Liu, NDAC -MR                         
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:07.47    2:04.08$JO     
                  28.69       59.86 (31.17)     1:31.85 (31.99)     2:04.08 (32.23)
  2 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:19.20    2:09.87 JO     
                  29.57     1:02.34 (32.77)     1:36.23 (33.89)     2:09.87 (33.64)
  3 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:13.56    2:12.04 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.43 (34.08)     1:39.69 (34.26)     2:12.04 (32.35)
  4 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:19.99    2:21.97 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.41 (35.57)     1:45.01 (36.60)     2:21.97 (36.96)
  5 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              2:33.44    2:26.34 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.59 (37.23)     1:49.85 (38.26)     2:26.34 (36.49)
  6 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               2:28.98    2:27.60        
                  34.30     1:12.09 (37.79)     1:50.29 (38.20)     2:27.60 (37.31)
  7 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:37.50    2:30.90        
                  36.17     1:15.01 (38.84)     1:53.68 (38.67)     2:30.90 (37.22)
  8 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               2:47.91    2:35.94        
                  37.00     1:16.91 (39.91)     1:56.73 (39.82)     2:35.94 (39.21)
  9 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              2:50.55    2:38.33        
                  36.72     1:17.03 (40.31)     1:57.69 (40.66)     2:38.33 (40.64)
 10 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               2:51.23    2:42.90        
                  37.82     1:18.78 (40.96)     2:01.09 (42.31)     2:42.90 (41.81)
 11 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.11    2:49.13        
                  39.38     1:22.05 (42.67)     2:06.72 (44.67)     2:49.13 (42.41)
 12 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                3:00.29    2:50.75        
                  41.34     1:25.77 (44.43)     2:09.56 (43.79)     2:50.75 (41.19)
 13 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               2:57.00    2:51.67        
                  53.00     1:27.00 (34.00)     2:09.50 (42.50)     2:51.67 (42.17)
 14 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              2:52.55    3:10.95        
                  44.51     1:32.67 (48.16)     2:22.64 (49.97)     3:10.95 (48.31)
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              3:30.11    3:12.10        
                  44.05     1:34.53 (50.48)     2:24.29 (49.76)     3:12.10 (47.81)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:06.46   12/5/2015 Aleksey Makarov NBS, NBS                   
                1:03.49  METS
                1:10.49  JO
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:11.98    1:09.04 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.04 (35.89)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:13.09    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.83 (36.28)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:10.64    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.85 (37.52)                                        
  4 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.03 (40.17)                                        
  5 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              1:20.13    1:17.12        
                  35.79     1:17.12 (41.33)                                        
  6 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               1:17.91    1:17.84        
                  36.88     1:17.84 (40.96)                                        
  7 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              1:25.56    1:23.24        
                  38.64     1:23.24 (44.60)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:35.22    1:27.86        
                  41.63     1:27.86 (46.23)                                        
  9 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.31    1:28.40        
                  42.87     1:28.40 (45.53)                                        
 10 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.61    1:30.51        
                  42.88     1:30.51 (47.63)                                        
 11 Mule, Nicolas             14 WSSC-MR              1:36.25    1:31.30        
                  42.69     1:31.30 (48.61)                                        
 12 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.59    1:38.31        
                  47.17     1:38.31 (51.14)                                        
 13 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               1:34.76    1:38.38        
                  46.79     1:38.38 (51.59)                                        
 14 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:39.31    1:41.97        
                  45.43     1:41.97 (56.54)                                        
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:44.92    1:45.38        
                  48.41     1:45.38 (56.97)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:46.61    1:45.89        
                  50.74     1:45.89 (55.15)                                        
 17 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:58.16    1:50.39        
                  53.19     1:50.39 (57.20)                                        
 -- Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.44          DQ (42.68)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:07.84                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:17.44    1/5/2002 Brad E Mitchell BGNW Marlins, BGNW Marlins 
                2:19.99  METS
                2:33.99  JO
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:32.63    2:30.39 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.99 (39.11)     1:52.93 (38.94)     2:30.39 (37.46)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:36.10    2:33.44 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.01 (37.83)     1:52.95 (39.94)     2:33.44 (40.49)
  3 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:54.17    2:41.44 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.21 (41.49)     2:01.08 (42.87)     2:41.44 (40.36)
  4 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               2:47.65    2:44.39 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.47 (42.14)     2:02.20 (42.73)     2:44.39 (42.19)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 56.68    1/1/1996 RUSTY LANGAN - MSC                           
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  56.18      55.77$JO     
                  26.35       55.77 (29.42)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:03.42    1:01.72 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.72 (32.79)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:01.45    1:02.40 SILV   
                  28.41     1:02.40 (33.99)                                        
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:02.98    1:04.47 SILV   
                  29.28     1:04.47 (35.19)                                        
  5 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:10.03    1:08.43        
                  31.54     1:08.43 (36.89)                                        
  6 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              1:16.32    1:11.32        
                  33.66     1:11.32 (37.66)                                        
  7 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              1:07.76    1:12.49        
                  31.74     1:12.49 (40.75)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:13.33    1:13.21        
                  33.62     1:13.21 (39.59)                                        
  9 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:14.40    1:18.05        
                  35.12     1:18.05 (42.93)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:34.49    1:26.58        
                  39.09     1:26.58 (47.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:10.77  12/11/2016 Alex Liu, NDAC -MR                         
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:06.22    2:02.89$METS   
                  27.02       58.50 (31.48)     1:30.79 (32.29)     2:02.89 (32.10)
  2 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:19.71    2:17.62 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.51 (34.74)     1:42.22 (36.71)     2:17.62 (35.40)
  3 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:23.93 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.77 (36.23)     1:45.68 (37.91)     2:23.93 (38.25)
  4 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:27.41 SILV   
                  29.70     1:06.17 (36.47)     1:46.98 (40.81)     2:27.41 (40.43)
  5 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:39.68    2:35.86        
                  32.07     1:09.49 (37.42)     1:51.67 (42.18)     2:35.86 (44.19)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:03.64    1/1/1995 ERIC MITCHELL - MKBC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:07.60    2:06.96 JO     
                  26.57       59.83 (33.26)     1:38.48 (38.65)     2:06.96 (28.48)
  2 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:18.34    2:16.00 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.82 (34.54)     1:45.80 (40.98)     2:16.00 (30.20)
  3 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:22.20    2:18.66 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.72 (34.44)     1:46.17 (41.45)     2:18.66 (32.49)
  4 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:23.55    2:19.99 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.60 (35.17)     1:48.78 (43.18)     2:19.99 (31.21)
  5 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               2:28.21    2:23.63 SILV   
                  30.36     1:08.28 (37.92)     1:51.47 (43.19)     2:23.63 (32.16)
  6 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.38    2:25.12 SILV   
                  31.30     1:10.64 (39.34)     1:52.72 (42.08)     2:25.12 (32.40)
  7 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:24.43    2:25.48 SILV   
                  30.65     1:08.41 (37.76)     1:52.72 (44.31)     2:25.48 (32.76)
  8 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              2:54.04    2:32.50        
                  33.12     1:12.37 (39.25)     1:59.66 (47.29)     2:32.50 (32.84)
  9 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR              2:38.86    2:35.58        
                  28.32     1:12.01 (43.69)     2:02.23 (50.22)     2:35.58 (33.35)
  9 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              2:24.66    2:35.58        
                  32.22     1:11.78 (39.56)     1:59.30 (47.52)     2:35.58 (36.28)
 11 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               2:42.87    2:36.63        
                  58.00     1:21.00 (23.00)     2:00.93 (39.93)     2:36.63 (35.70)
 12 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.02    2:40.54        
                  34.41     1:15.03 (40.62)     2:06.00 (50.97)     2:40.54 (34.54)
 13 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               2:48.71    2:41.69        
                  36.12     1:17.29 (41.17)     2:06.73 (49.44)     2:41.69 (34.96)
 14 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              2:41.15    2:44.48        
                  33.33     1:14.30 (40.97)     2:06.29 (51.99)     2:44.48 (38.19)
 15 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:53.27        
                  39.40     1:24.09 (44.69)     2:14.26 (50.17)     2:53.27 (39.01)
 16 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               3:05.09    3:00.88        
                  47.00     1:29.22 (42.22)     2:22.47 (53.25)     3:00.88 (38.41)
 17 Mule, Nicolas             14 WSSC-MR              2:54.00    3:02.91        
                  40.16     1:27.18 (47.02)     2:21.89 (54.71)     3:02.91 (41.02)
 18 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11    3:13.87        
                  40.06     1:33.91 (53.85)     2:28.43 (54.52)     3:13.87 (45.44)
 19 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               3:40.19    3:28.60        
                  52.00     1:45.14 (53.14)     2:43.02 (57.88)     3:28.60 (45.58)
 -- Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.39     1:39.54 (54.15)   2:41.96 (1:02.42)                    
 -- Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  41.53     1:28.90 (47.37)   2:28.90 (1:00.00)          DQ (43.36)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:35.07    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              3:58.14    3:50.39        
     1) Valle, Matthew J 14             2) Cuevas, Rico G 13              
     3) Glaser, Owen M 13               4) Gorman, Connor J 14            
                  26.15       55.65 (55.65)     1:24.01 (28.36)   1:56.30 (1:00.65)
        2:23.87 (27.57)     2:53.60 (57.30)     3:19.63 (26.03)     3:50.39 (56.79)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:14.00    4:18.96        
     1) Hally, Seamus 14                2) Schweppe, Otto W 13            
     3) Elmassalemah, Iad K 13          4) Liu, Evan 13                   
                  26.94       56.44 (56.44)     1:27.46 (31.02)   2:01.72 (1:05.28)
        2:38.12 (36.40)   3:22.37 (1:20.65)     3:40.54 (18.17)     4:18.96 (56.59)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:00.96    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:33.51    4:30.33        
     1) Cuevas, Rico G 13               2) Glaser, Owen M 13              
     3) Valle, Matthew J 14             4) Gorman, Connor J 14            
                  34.94   1:14.14 (1:14.14)     1:48.92 (34.78)   2:26.20 (1:12.06)
        2:57.55 (31.35)   3:33.91 (1:07.71)     3:59.93 (26.02)     4:30.33 (56.42)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    4:51.07        
     1) Rowlands, Mason R 14            2) Mendoza, Daniel A 13           
     3) Samsonov, Luka A 13             4) Liston, Paris L 13             
                  39.24   1:26.34 (1:26.34)     1:57.45 (31.11)   2:41.18 (1:14.84)
        3:11.89 (30.71)   3:48.59 (1:07.41)     4:18.31 (29.72)   4:51.07 (1:02.48)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.44    1/1/1990 Steve Sheedy MSC, MSC                        
                22.79  METS
                23.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 22.19      22.57 METS   
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                23.40      22.89 AGTC   
  3 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                24.01      23.56 AGTC   
  4 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  24.64      23.90        
  5 Maloney, Michael C        18 FA-MR                  22.78      23.99        
  6 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR                23.81      24.30        
  7 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  24.89      24.32        
  8 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 24.24      24.54        
  9 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                23.85      24.64        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                  25.61      25.01        
 11 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                25.58      25.12        
 12 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                24.38      25.26        
 13 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                  26.58      25.75        
 14 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  26.91      26.00        
 15 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 26.41      26.03        
 16 Zabatta, Andrew J         17 FA-MR                  26.03      26.19        
 17 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR                 26.62      26.56        
 18 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 26.81      26.75        
 19 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR                26.67      27.26        
 20 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR                 27.28      27.75        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46.99    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                     
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                48.20      48.66 METS   
                  23.47       48.66 (25.19)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                47.77      49.74 AGTC   
                  28.00       49.74 (21.74)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 49.81      50.98 AGTC   
                  24.67       50.98 (26.31)                                        
  4 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  54.33      52.59        
                  24.94       52.59 (27.65)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 53.19      53.74        
                  32.00       53.74 (21.74)                                        
  6 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                55.41      53.78        
                  25.35       53.78 (28.43)                                        
  7 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR      52.23      54.32        
                  25.24       54.32 (29.08)                                        
  8 Simon, Jack R             18 SSL-MR                 52.74      54.52        
                  25.62       54.52 (28.90)                                        
  9 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                54.77      54.60        
                  25.82       54.60 (28.78)                                        
 10 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                53.73      55.01        
                  26.01       55.01 (29.00)                                        
 11 Alvarado, Thomas R        17 SSL-MR                 54.75      55.10        
                  26.27       55.10 (28.83)                                        
 12 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                52.78      56.34        
                  26.38       56.34 (29.96)                                        
 13 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                  58.38      56.94        
                  27.01       56.94 (29.93)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                  57.10      57.23        
                  49.13        57.23 (8.10)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  59.33      57.72        
                  27.39       57.72 (30.33)                                        
 16 Zabatta, Andrew J         17 FA-MR                  57.74      58.10        
                  27.18       58.10 (30.92)                                        
 17 Burger, Daniel E          16 NDAC-MR              1:02.27      59.00        
                  27.68       59.00 (31.32)                                        
 18 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 58.39      59.29        
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)                                        
 19 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR                57.84    1:00.35        
                  27.76     1:00.35 (32.59)                                        
 20 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:00.54    1:01.85        
                  29.60     1:01.85 (32.25)                                        
 21 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:05.10    1:04.90        
                  31.15     1:04.90 (33.75)                                        
 22 Cheman, Cole V            15 SSL-MR               1:08.40    1:05.30        
                  29.94     1:05.30 (35.36)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:49.22  12/10/2016 Joshua Bryant, NBS  -MR                    
                1:53.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               1:46.75    1:48.75$AGTC   
                  24.08       51.24 (27.16)     1:20.24 (29.00)     1:48.75 (28.51)
  2 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              1:54.91    1:55.53        
                  26.57       55.90 (29.33)     1:25.50 (29.60)     1:55.53 (30.03)
  3 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              2:01.08    1:58.46        
                  26.23       56.58 (30.35)     1:28.02 (31.44)     1:58.46 (30.44)
  4 Maloney, Michael C        18 FA-MR                1:50.99    1:59.83        
                  25.63       55.06 (29.43)     1:27.43 (32.37)     1:59.83 (32.40)
  5 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:00.14    2:00.14        
                  26.77       57.11 (30.34)     1:28.95 (31.84)     2:00.14 (31.19)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:56.61    2:00.14        
                  27.02       57.37 (30.35)     1:28.99 (31.62)     2:00.14 (31.15)
  7 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                2:07.04    2:03.84        
                  27.60       59.20 (31.60)     1:31.39 (32.19)     2:03.84 (32.45)
  8 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                2:05.08    2:06.89        
                  28.36     1:00.28 (31.92)     1:33.71 (33.43)     2:06.89 (33.18)
  9 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR               2:04.65    2:07.04        
                  29.36     1:01.67 (32.31)     1:35.09 (33.42)     2:07.04 (31.95)
 10 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                2:11.52    2:08.88        
                  28.71     1:00.80 (32.09)     1:35.18 (34.38)     2:08.88 (33.70)
 11 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:11.21    2:14.48        
                  30.11     1:04.21 (34.10)     1:39.04 (34.83)     2:14.48 (35.44)
 12 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               2:11.34    2:18.91        
                  30.38     1:05.38 (35.00)     1:42.06 (36.68)     2:18.91 (36.85)
 13 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              2:32.32    2:41.70        
                  31.76     1:09.41 (37.65)   2:41.70 (1:32.29)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 53.22    1/6/2002 Nat Moore NBS, NBS                           
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                57.25      55.67 METS   
                  26.89       55.67 (28.78)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 56.11      55.77 METS   
                  27.26       55.77 (28.51)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 57.25      57.45 AGTC   
                  27.64       57.45 (29.81)                                        
  4 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:03.86    1:02.14        
                  30.06     1:02.14 (32.08)                                        
  5 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              1:05.84    1:03.09        
                  30.45     1:03.09 (32.64)                                        
  6 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.35    1:03.18        
                  30.69     1:03.18 (32.49)                                        
  7 Zabatta, Andrew J         17 FA-MR                1:04.80    1:04.81        
                  30.72     1:04.81 (34.09)                                        
  8 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:06.72    1:05.59        
                  31.30     1:05.59 (34.29)                                        
  9 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                1:07.70    1:06.30        
                  31.65     1:06.30 (34.65)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:08.77    1:08.10        
                  32.95     1:08.10 (35.15)                                        
 11 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR              1:10.54    1:08.62        
                  32.70     1:08.62 (35.92)                                        
 12 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.24    1:09.87        
                  34.02     1:09.87 (35.85)                                        
 13 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:08.78    1:10.76        
                  34.98     1:10.76 (35.78)                                        
 14 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               1:10.74    1:12.26        
                  34.25     1:12.26 (38.01)                                        
 15 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:12.85    1:15.29        
                  36.96     1:15.29 (38.33)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:53.81    1/5/2002 Nat Moore NBS, NBS                         
                2:01.99  METS
                2:10.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:04.30    2:05.36 AGTC   
                  30.24     1:02.10 (31.86)     1:34.50 (32.40)     2:05.36 (30.86)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              2:05.79    2:05.73 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:02.28 (31.84)     1:34.59 (32.31)     2:05.73 (31.14)
  3 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.32    2:10.80 AGTC   
                  30.66     1:04.10 (33.44)     1:37.73 (33.63)     2:10.80 (33.07)
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               2:08.94    2:14.49        
                  31.08     1:04.92 (33.84)     1:39.80 (34.88)     2:14.49 (34.69)
  5 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                2:25.30    2:23.06        
                  32.90     1:09.34 (36.44)     1:46.32 (36.98)     2:23.06 (36.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 59.76    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                     
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                58.32    1:00.75 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.75 (32.19)                                        
  2 Simon, Jack R             18 SSL-MR               1:03.18    1:05.29 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:05.29 (34.68)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:06.01 AGTC   
                  30.36     1:06.01 (35.65)                                        
  4 Burger, Daniel E          16 NDAC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.44        
                  34.00     1:10.44 (36.44)                                        
  5 Zabatta, Andrew J         17 FA-MR                1:11.46    1:11.23        
                  32.37     1:11.23 (38.86)                                        
  6 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:11.73        
                  33.27     1:11.73 (38.46)                                        
  7 Alvarado, Thomas R        17 SSL-MR               1:12.80    1:13.26        
                  34.65     1:13.26 (38.61)                                        
  8 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                1:16.09    1:14.19        
                  35.27     1:14.19 (38.92)                                        
  9 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR              1:10.67    1:16.09        
                  35.99     1:16.09 (40.10)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                1:19.23    1:17.37        
                  36.62     1:17.37 (40.75)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:20.34    1:19.03        
                  36.96     1:19.03 (42.07)                                        
 12 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:18.45    1:21.22        
                  38.07     1:21.22 (43.15)                                        
 13 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:16.21    1:22.80        
                  37.55     1:22.80 (45.25)                                        
 14 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR              1:25.88    1:27.15        
                  39.80     1:27.15 (47.35)                                        
 15 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:27.23    1:31.34        
                  42.22     1:31.34 (49.12)                                        
 16 Cheman, Cole V            15 SSL-MR               1:39.76    1:31.35        
                  42.64     1:31.35 (48.71)                                        
 17 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               1:31.43    1:33.34        
                  43.55     1:33.34 (49.79)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:58.51  12/10/2016 Devin Marrero, Silver Streaks              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.09  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               2:08.21    2:14.30 METS   
                  30.19     1:04.38 (34.19)     1:39.38 (35.00)     2:14.30 (34.92)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:15.28    2:19.26 METS   
                  31.76     1:07.62 (35.86)     1:42.82 (35.20)     2:19.26 (36.44)
  3 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:18.16    2:25.05 AGTC   
                  32.68     1:09.95 (37.27)     1:47.20 (37.25)     2:25.05 (37.85)
  4 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                2:36.40    2:26.69 AGTC   
                  31.70     1:08.93 (37.23)     1:47.23 (38.30)     2:26.69 (39.46)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:17.90    2:27.23 AGTC   
                  32.62     1:09.74 (37.12)     1:49.51 (39.77)     2:27.23 (37.72)
  6 Maloney, Michael C        18 FA-MR                2:20.11    2:35.36        
                  32.46     1:10.82 (38.36)     1:52.23 (41.41)     2:35.36 (43.13)
  7 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              2:54.51    2:59.59        
                  35.90     1:19.57 (43.67)     2:07.57 (48.00)     2:59.59 (52.02)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.34    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                     
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                58.62      55.67 AGTC   
                  25.21       55.67 (30.46)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR                59.17      58.57        
                  27.35       58.57 (31.22)                                        
  3 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                55.83    1:01.83        
                  27.18     1:01.83 (34.65)                                        
  4 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR              1:20.15    1:03.12        
                  28.43     1:03.12 (34.69)                                        
  5 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:02.32    1:03.22        
                  28.91     1:03.22 (34.31)                                        
  6 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR               1:04.64    1:04.42        
                  30.53     1:04.42 (33.89)                                        
  7 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                1:03.97    1:04.63        
                  29.27     1:04.63 (35.36)                                        
  8 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:06.96    1:05.65        
                  30.84     1:05.65 (34.81)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:09.02    1:07.68        
                  31.69     1:07.68 (35.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:54.85    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                   
                2:03.99  METS
                2:12.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:05.65    2:04.85 AGTC   
                  28.46     1:00.19 (31.73)     1:32.59 (32.40)     2:04.85 (32.26)
  2 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              2:23.55    2:19.84        
                  29.87     1:04.27 (34.40)     1:41.15 (36.88)     2:19.84 (38.69)
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              1:57.40    2:26.76        
                  38.00     1:07.00 (29.00)     1:40.80 (33.80)     2:26.76 (45.96)
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               2:31.69    2:28.98        
                  30.65     1:07.94 (37.29)     1:47.92 (39.98)     2:28.98 (41.06)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:04.63  12/11/2016 Eian Mckeon, PBAC -MR                      
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              1:54.62    2:00.50$METS   
                  25.62       57.57 (31.95)     1:32.60 (35.03)     2:00.50 (27.90)
  2 Simon, Jack R             18 SSL-MR               2:17.27    2:19.97        
                  30.82     1:08.42 (37.60)     1:48.67 (40.25)     2:19.97 (31.30)
  3 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.88    2:20.04        
                  28.46     1:03.83 (35.37)     1:47.81 (43.98)     2:20.04 (32.23)
  4 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              2:24.25    2:20.17        
                  28.30     1:04.34 (36.04)     1:47.69 (43.35)     2:20.17 (32.48)
  5 Alvarado, Thomas R        17 SSL-MR               2:17.27    2:21.95        
                  29.63     1:06.11 (36.48)     1:49.46 (43.35)     2:21.95 (32.49)
  6 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:23.47    2:23.81        
                  31.26     1:06.74 (35.48)     1:51.55 (44.81)     2:23.81 (32.26)
  7 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:15.28    2:25.25        
                  27.45     1:03.99 (36.54)     1:50.41 (46.42)     2:25.25 (34.84)
  8 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                2:29.90    2:25.99        
                  30.56     1:10.78 (40.22)     1:53.47 (42.69)     2:25.99 (32.52)
  9 Zabatta, Andrew J         17 FA-MR                2:23.72    2:28.42        
                  29.94     1:07.12 (37.18)     1:49.95 (42.83)     2:28.42 (38.47)
 10 Burger, Daniel E          16 NDAC-MR              2:40.10    2:34.36        
                  33.74     1:16.06 (42.32)   2:34.36 (1:18.30)         2:34.36 ( )
 11 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              2:27.86    2:36.68        
                  32.83     1:12.41 (39.58)     1:59.73 (47.32)     2:36.68 (36.95)
 12 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               2:47.48    2:38.05        
                  35.00     1:16.07 (41.07)     2:04.22 (48.15)     2:38.05 (33.83)
 13 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR              2:44.72    2:38.21        
                  33.34     1:15.74 (42.40)     2:03.71 (47.97)     2:38.21 (34.50)
 14 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               2:33.72    2:40.02        
                  32.15     1:12.74 (40.59)     2:05.29 (52.55)     2:40.02 (34.73)
 15 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:37.29    2:42.24        
                  32.34     1:12.18 (39.84)     2:04.99 (52.81)     2:42.24 (37.25)
 16 Cheman, Cole V            15 SSL-MR               3:01.22    2:56.51        
                  36.30     1:21.42 (45.12)     2:17.47 (56.05)     2:56.51 (39.04)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:27.02  12/10/2016 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club, NDAC -MR   
                         M Liu, K Staubi, E Econopouly, T Graminski        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    3:30.94        
     1) Rowlands, Owen C 16             2) Betcher, Leo A 15              
     3) Makarov, Aleksey 16             4) Bryant, Joshua M 17            
                  25.04       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.99 (27.17)     1:49.06 (56.24)
        2:12.43 (23.37)     2:39.60 (50.54)     2:55.46 (15.86)     3:30.94 (51.34)
  2 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:38.69    3:44.09        
     1) Martinez, Cameron A 15          2) Gribulis, Zachary M 15         
     3) Baldassare, Zachary L 15        4) Maloney, Michael C 18          
                  25.48       52.59 (52.59)     1:17.75 (25.16)     1:47.74 (55.15)
        2:13.20 (25.46)     2:42.90 (55.16)     3:11.36 (28.46)   3:44.09 (1:01.19)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:05.22  12/11/2016 Suffern Sea Lions, SSL  -MR                
                         J Wadsworth, J Simon, J Karen, S Flynn            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:48.11    3:52.50$       
     1) Staubi, Kyle A 16               2) Graminski, Tom F 18            
     3) Liu, Alex J 15                  4) Foley, Colin P 17              
                  27.92       56.88 (56.88)     1:26.55 (29.67)   2:00.67 (1:03.79)
        2:19.47 (18.80)     2:59.57 (58.90)     3:24.69 (25.12)     3:52.50 (52.93)