Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/23/2017 11:27 AM
                  2017 MR NCAC Fifth Sprint Meet - 1/22/2017                   
                         Sanction #: 170113 & 170154-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shagalova, Sasha           8 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      18.90        
  2 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                19.30      19.06        
  3 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                16.73      19.09        
  4 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                  22.86      20.16        
  5 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR                19.13      20.28        
  6 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                17.64      20.37        
  7 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                19.53      20.50        
  8 Cavallino, Sofia V         8 HS-MR                  21.45      21.15        
  9 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                21.72      21.35        
 10 Sheehan, Maeve E           8 HS-MR                  22.05      21.72        
 11 Baran, Joanna              8 NCAC-MR                   NT      21.93        
 12 Lally, Keely M             7 HS-MR                  25.24      22.53        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                21.09      20.45        
  2 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                20.83      22.13        
  3 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                24.55      22.80        
  4 Sheehan, Maeve E           8 HS-MR                  27.00      24.18        
  5 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                  27.00      24.20        
  6 Lally, Keely M             7 HS-MR                  27.00      24.45        
  7 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                25.66      24.46        
  8 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                25.34      24.77        
  9 Baran, Joanna              8 NCAC-MR                   NT      24.79        
 10 Shagalova, Sasha           8 Aquaflames-MR          25.81      24.81        
 11 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR                22.99      25.17        
 12 Cavallino, Sofia V         8 HS-MR                  27.00      26.95        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                24.28      26.28        
  2 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                  29.00      27.64        
  3 Baran, Joanna              8 NCAC-MR                   NT      28.38        
  4 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                28.16      29.71        
  5 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                26.64      29.98        
  6 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                31.70      31.26        
  7 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                31.02      31.92        
  8 Lally, Keely M             7 HS-MR                  33.00      33.13        
  9 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR                28.83      35.10        
 10 Sheehan, Maeve E           8 HS-MR                  39.00      36.20        
 -- Cavallino, Sofia V         8 HS-MR                  32.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                19.04      21.96        
  2 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                22.32      22.84        
  3 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                20.97      25.29        
  4 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                  28.23      26.06        
  5 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                25.99      26.93        
  6 Baran, Joanna              8 NCAC-MR                30.00      27.16        
  7 Lally, Keely M             7 HS-MR                  26.62      27.48        
  8 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR                23.37      29.45        
  9 Cavallino, Sofia V         8 HS-MR                  27.21      30.52        
 10 Sheehan, Maeve E           8 HS-MR                  28.00      31.71        
 -- Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                26.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR              1:32.94    1:40.70        
                  44.42     1:40.70 (56.28)                                        
  2 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR              1:47.82    1:49.28        
                  50.97     1:49.28 (58.31)                                        
  3 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR              1:52.94    1:53.25        
                  52.48   1:53.25 (1:00.77)                                        
  4 Lally, Keely M             7 HS-MR                2:15.00    1:59.35        
                  55.16   1:59.35 (1:04.19)                                        
  5 Cavallino, Sofia V         8 HS-MR                2:15.00    1:59.90        
                  56.55   1:59.90 (1:03.35)                                        
  6 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR              2:01.13    2:01.72        
                  57.02   2:01.72 (1:04.70)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR              2:09.99    2:02.26        
                  59.68   2:02.26 (1:02.58)                                        
  8 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              2:06.37    2:06.00        
                  56.96   2:06.00 (1:09.04)                                        
  9 Sheehan, Maeve E           8 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:11.80        
                1:01.97   2:11.80 (1:09.83)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:15.60    1:17.97        
     1) Kern, Olivia R 7                2) Singer, Keira A 8              
     3) Nguyen, Tiffany M 7             4) Hamm, Elithabeth R 7           
                  40.55     1:17.97 (37.42)                                        
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:31.60    1:26.76        
     1) Sheehan, Maeve E 8              2) Lally, Keely M 7               
     3) Huang, Cheri K 8                4) Cavallino, Sofia V 8           
                  46.14     1:26.76 (40.62)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              1:02.87    1:01.23        
                  29.38     1:01.23 (31.85)                                        
  2 Deng, Chloe *             12 HS-MR                1:04.74    1:03.75        
                  31.00     1:03.75 (32.75)                                        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:03.89        
                  30.58     1:03.89 (33.31)                                        
  4 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              1:04.03    1:04.06        
                  30.51     1:04.06 (33.55)                                        
  5 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:07.28    1:07.90        
                  31.94     1:07.90 (35.96)                                        
  6 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR              1:09.77    1:09.03        
                  29.38     1:09.03 (39.65)                                        
  7 Deng, Alexa *             10 HS-MR                1:08.60    1:09.24        
                  33.16     1:09.24 (36.08)                                        
  8 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR              1:11.29    1:10.39        
                  33.20     1:10.39 (37.19)                                        
  9 Polito, Lauren E          11 HS-MR                1:11.92    1:10.93        
                  34.08     1:10.93 (36.85)                                        
 10 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR              1:27.31    1:14.32        
                  34.24     1:14.32 (40.08)                                        
 11 Samko, Clara Mae M         9 HS-MR                1:14.22    1:14.84        
                  34.47     1:14.84 (40.37)                                        
 12 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR              1:16.77    1:16.36        
                  36.69     1:16.36 (39.67)                                        
 13 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              1:23.32    1:18.05        
                  35.76     1:18.05 (42.29)                                        
 14 Cani, Ema *                9 HS-MR                1:18.75    1:18.30        
                  37.27     1:18.30 (41.03)                                        
 15 Huang, Chloe K            11 HS-MR                1:19.00    1:19.00        
                  36.84     1:19.00 (42.16)                                        
 16 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR              1:23.63    1:19.49        
                  34.13     1:19.49 (45.36)                                        
 17 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:27.51        
                  40.79     1:27.51 (46.72)                                        
 18 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.57        
                  41.09     1:28.57 (47.48)                                        
 19 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:30.64        
                  41.30     1:30.64 (49.34)                                        
 20 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                1:34.48    1:34.05        
                  43.04     1:34.05 (51.01)                                        
 21 Kizhnerman, Noa            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:35.04        
                  44.60     1:35.04 (50.44)                                        
 22 Chen, Chiara               9 NCAC-MR              1:38.33    1:35.29        
                  44.61     1:35.29 (50.68)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:11.70        
                  34.90     1:11.70 (36.80)                                        
  2 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              1:15.16    1:12.97        
                  35.06     1:12.97 (37.91)                                        
  3 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              1:12.61    1:13.68        
                  34.98     1:13.68 (38.70)                                        
  4 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR              1:19.10    1:17.61        
                  37.95     1:17.61 (39.66)                                        
  5 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:17.26    1:19.43        
                  37.54     1:19.43 (41.89)                                        
  6 Polito, Lauren E          11 HS-MR                1:22.51    1:22.38        
                  40.89     1:22.38 (41.49)                                        
  7 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR              1:23.64    1:22.71        
                  34.90     1:22.71 (47.81)                                        
  8 Cani, Ema *                9 HS-MR                1:24.91    1:22.99        
  9 Huang, Chloe K            11 HS-MR                1:33.79    1:26.79        
 10 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              1:30.62    1:27.52        
 11 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:30.14        
                  41.89     1:30.14 (48.25)                                        
 12 Kizhnerman, Noa            9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:36.36        
                  47.63     1:36.36 (48.73)                                        
 13 Chen, Chiara               9 NCAC-MR              1:39.87    1:38.64        
 14 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                1:44.17    1:39.00        
 15 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.06        
                  46.53   1:48.06 (1:01.53)                                        
 16 Villalobos, Madison       10 APEX-MR              1:47.37    1:52.47        
 -- Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR              1:24.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.17          DQ (42.53)                                        
 -- Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                1:43.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:14.16        
                  34.61     1:14.16 (39.55)                                        
  2 Deng, Chloe *             12 HS-MR                1:23.28    1:24.88        
                  39.77     1:24.88 (45.11)                                        
  3 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR              1:34.64    1:32.95        
                  45.41     1:32.95 (47.54)                                        
  4 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR              1:35.31    1:35.11        
                  44.84     1:35.11 (50.27)                                        
  5 Huang, Chloe K            11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:35.18        
                  45.87     1:35.18 (49.31)                                        
  6 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              1:32.70    1:35.48        
                  46.25     1:35.48 (49.23)                                        
  7 Polito, Lauren E          11 HS-MR                1:45.07    1:35.54        
                  47.15     1:35.54 (48.39)                                        
  8 Deng, Alexa *             10 HS-MR                1:32.26    1:35.74        
                  44.62     1:35.74 (51.12)                                        
  9 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR              1:44.40    1:37.34        
                  44.18     1:37.34 (53.16)                                        
 10 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR              1:47.36    1:37.49        
                  45.70     1:37.49 (51.79)                                        
 11 Samko, Clara Mae M         9 HS-MR                1:35.06    1:37.94        
                  47.04     1:37.94 (50.90)                                        
 12 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR              1:43.87    1:43.10        
                  48.93     1:43.10 (54.17)                                        
 13 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:45.52        
                  48.48     1:45.52 (57.04)                                        
 14 Chen, Chiara               9 NCAC-MR              1:49.18    1:53.52        
                  53.58     1:53.52 (59.94)                                        
 15 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                2:01.71    1:54.12        
                  54.81     1:54.12 (59.31)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:18.12    1:13.91        
                  35.43     1:13.91 (38.48)                                        
  2 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              1:15.41    1:14.31        
                  35.40     1:14.31 (38.91)                                        
  3 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:28.07        
                  41.66     1:28.07 (46.41)                                        
  4 Cani, Ema *                9 HS-MR                1:43.00    1:28.99        
                  41.52     1:28.99 (47.47)                                        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              1:27.12    1:29.63        
                  42.16     1:29.63 (47.47)                                        
  6 Samko, Clara Mae M         9 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:32.66        
                  39.90     1:32.66 (52.76)                                        
  7 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:53.39        
                  49.54   1:53.39 (1:03.85)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:32.77        
                  33.70     1:13.76 (40.06)     1:56.71 (42.95)     2:32.77 (36.06)
  2 Deng, Chloe *             12 HS-MR                3:03.23    2:40.76        
                  35.77     1:18.61 (42.84)     2:04.14 (45.53)     2:40.76 (36.62)
  3 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              2:55.63    2:50.13        
                  37.08     1:18.74 (41.66)     2:13.32 (54.58)     2:50.13 (36.81)
  4 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR              3:00.30    2:52.28        
                  38.83     1:21.04 (42.21)     2:14.11 (53.07)     2:52.28 (38.17)
  5 Polito, Lauren E          11 HS-MR                3:07.04    2:56.86        
                  43.18     1:26.98 (43.80)     2:18.93 (51.95)     2:56.86 (37.93)
  6 Samko, Clara Mae M         9 HS-MR                2:59.73    3:01.86        
                  41.26     1:27.79 (46.53)     2:22.26 (54.47)     3:01.86 (39.60)
  7 Deng, Alexa *             10 HS-MR                2:47.62    3:02.58        
                  40.33     1:29.45 (49.12)     2:20.07 (50.62)     3:02.58 (42.51)
  8 Cani, Ema *                9 HS-MR                3:04.40    3:10.65        
                  43.12     1:27.83 (44.71)     2:26.43 (58.60)     3:10.65 (44.22)
  9 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR              3:05.62    3:12.71        
                  45.25     1:31.92 (46.67)     2:31.12 (59.20)     3:12.71 (41.59)
 10 Huang, Chloe K            11 HS-MR                3:08.00    3:12.75        
                  44.23     1:31.48 (47.25)     2:27.67 (56.19)     3:12.75 (45.08)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:58.47    1:56.59        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 12                2) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 12           
     3) Wong, Kristen A 12              4) Ge, Xinrui 12                  
                  29.11   1:56.59 (1:27.48)                                        
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:26.00    2:17.54        
     1) Polito, Lauren E 11             2) Huang, Chloe K 11              
     3) Banja, Cristal * 11             4) Deng, Chloe * 12               
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:26.00    2:22.94        
     1) Samko, Clara Mae M 9            2) Hlinka, Maria H 9              
     3) Cani, Ema * 9                   4) Deng, Alexa * 10               
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                              3:15.00    3:23.64        
     1) Huang, Cheri K 8                2) Lally, Keely M 7               
     3) Cavallino, Sofia V 8            4) Sheehan, Maeve E 8             
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            13 Pat-MR                 56.00      56.71        
                  27.73       56.71 (28.98)                                        
  2 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR                58.18      57.74        
                  27.77       57.74 (29.97)                                        
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR                57.72      58.79        
                  28.10       58.79 (30.69)                                        
  4 Soltanova, Stephanie      14 HS-MR                1:01.17      59.37        
                  28.37       59.37 (31.00)                                        
  5 Baker, Zoe A              16 APEX-MR              1:02.50    1:01.59        
                  29.42     1:01.59 (32.17)                                        
  6 Abrams, Anna M            13 Pat-MR               1:04.00    1:04.97        
  7 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR              1:08.57    1:07.46        
                  32.58     1:07.46 (34.88)                                        
  8 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 APEX-MR              1:06.01    1:09.29        
                  32.01     1:09.29 (37.28)                                        
  9 Wong, Joyce H             13 HS-MR                1:08.15    1:10.18        
                  32.50     1:10.18 (37.68)                                        
 10 Rimsky, Sophia            13 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.23    1:10.58        
                  33.06     1:10.58 (37.52)                                        
 11 Lau, Allison T            15 NCAC-MR              1:16.34    1:17.10        
                  35.92     1:17.10 (41.18)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            13 Pat-MR               1:02.00    1:06.28        
                  31.71     1:06.28 (34.57)                                        
  2 Abrams, Anna M            13 Pat-MR               1:13.00    1:12.56        
                  35.76     1:12.56 (36.80)                                        
  3 Serpico, Isha C           13 HS-MR                1:18.84    1:17.63        
                  37.02     1:17.63 (40.61)                                        
  4 Rimsky, Sophia            13 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.17    1:23.56        
                  39.67     1:23.56 (43.89)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            13 Pat-MR               1:15.00    1:18.11        
                  37.15     1:18.11 (40.96)                                        
  2 Soltanova, Stephanie      14 HS-MR                1:19.35    1:22.32        
                  38.90     1:22.32 (43.42)                                        
  3 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              1:20.00    1:22.33        
                  38.94     1:22.33 (43.39)                                        
  4 Wong, Joyce H             13 HS-MR                1:22.12    1:22.93        
                  38.49     1:22.93 (44.44)                                        
  5 Serpico, Isha C           13 HS-MR                1:32.56    1:26.69        
                  41.88     1:26.69 (44.81)                                        
  6 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 APEX-MR              1:24.74    1:28.96        
                  41.11     1:28.96 (47.85)                                        
  7 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR              1:34.35    1:32.70        
                  44.14     1:32.70 (48.56)                                        
  8 Lau, Allison T            15 NCAC-MR              1:33.43    1:34.50        
                  44.13     1:34.50 (50.37)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            13 Pat-MR               1:01.00    1:04.87        
                  30.39     1:04.87 (34.48)                                        
  2 Abrams, Anna M            13 Pat-MR               1:06.00    1:05.44        
                  31.27     1:05.44 (34.17)                                        
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR              1:09.00    1:10.07        
                  31.69     1:10.07 (38.38)                                        
  4 Soltanova, Stephanie      14 HS-MR                1:08.29    1:12.66        
                  33.30     1:12.66 (39.36)                                        
  5 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR              1:16.27    1:17.71        
                  36.56     1:17.71 (41.15)                                        
  6 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR              1:18.01    1:21.09        
                  37.41     1:21.09 (43.68)                                        
  7 Wong, Joyce H             13 HS-MR                1:20.93    1:23.41        
                  37.70     1:23.41 (45.71)                                        
  8 Serpico, Isha C           13 HS-MR                1:28.57    1:28.16        
                  40.06     1:28.16 (48.10)                                        
 -- Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              1:05.77         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  42.29                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR              2:20.67    2:20.74        
                  30.24     1:05.54 (35.30)     1:47.34 (41.80)     2:20.74 (33.40)
  2 Abrams, Anna M            13 Pat-MR               2:35.00    2:40.33        
                  31.54     1:12.78 (41.24)     2:03.95 (51.17)     2:40.33 (36.38)
  3 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              2:38.22    2:42.79        
                  38.06     1:20.38 (42.32)     2:08.55 (48.17)     2:42.79 (34.24)
  4 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 APEX-MR              2:47.28    2:56.45        
                  37.53     1:26.82 (49.29)     2:17.57 (50.75)     2:56.45 (38.88)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            13 Pat-MR                 26.00      26.61        
  2 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR                26.94      26.62        
  3 Soltanova, Stephanie      14 HS-MR                  27.10      28.04        
  4 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                28.19      28.37        
  5 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR                29.03      28.90        
  6 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR                30.00      29.81        
  7 Abrams, Anna M            13 Pat-MR                 29.00      29.87        
  8 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                30.52      30.37        
  9 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR                31.42      30.80        
 10 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                31.87      31.10        
 11 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                31.08      31.37        
 12 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                31.32      31.40        
 13 Lau, Allison T            15 NCAC-MR                33.30      32.21        
 14 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                35.43      33.55        
 15 Huang, Chloe K            11 HS-MR                  37.00      34.41        
 16 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR                34.95      35.31        
 17 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                34.88      35.87        
 18 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                35.31      39.28        
 19 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                41.19      40.39        
 20 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                   NT      41.22        
 21 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                  45.48      41.33        
 22 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                  47.57      41.45        
 23 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                41.24      42.01        
 24 Chen, Chiara               9 NCAC-MR                43.12      42.62        
 25 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR                   NT      43.67        
 26 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                42.17      43.70        
 27 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                  52.00      43.94        
 28 Villalobos, Madison       10 APEX-MR                44.48      44.64        
 29 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                   NT      45.34        
 30 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                   NT      45.50        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ethan                 7 Aquaflames-MR          25.07      18.27        
  2 Jenkinson, Dylan J         8 HS-MR                  18.52      18.57        
  3 Li, Brendan C              8 HS-MR                  20.91      18.76        
  4 Lavelle, Adam              7 WISC-MR                23.29      21.72        
  5 Villalobos, Ryan           7 APEX-MR                23.71      23.10        
  6 Cavaliere, Ryan D          7 WISC-MR                31.00      27.85        
  7 Cullen, Phinehas J         6 WISC-MR                54.26      54.61        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkinson, Dylan J         8 HS-MR                  23.00      21.79        
  2 Lavelle, Adam              7 WISC-MR                22.70      22.76        
  3 Li, Brendan C              8 HS-MR                  25.00      23.11        
  4 Lee, Ethan                 7 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      26.88        
  5 Villalobos, Ryan           7 APEX-MR                30.47      31.18        
 -- Cullen, Phinehas J         6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cavaliere, Ryan D          7 WISC-MR                33.54         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkinson, Dylan J         8 HS-MR                  24.96      25.97        
  2 Rivera, Jaden D            8 HS-MR                  33.00      26.72        
  3 Li, Brendan C              8 HS-MR                  33.00      29.96        
  4 Lavelle, Adam              7 WISC-MR                32.22      33.02        
  5 Villalobos, Ryan           7 APEX-MR                   NT      37.68        
  6 Cavaliere, Ryan D          7 WISC-MR                38.99      47.01        
 -- Cullen, Phinehas J         6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jaden D            8 HS-MR                  26.28      25.86        
  2 Jenkinson, Dylan J         8 HS-MR                  23.55      25.96        
  3 Li, Brendan C              8 HS-MR                  25.59      27.00        
  4 Lavelle, Adam              7 WISC-MR                32.26      35.61        
 -- Cullen, Phinehas J         6 WISC-MR              1:03.71         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cavaliere, Ryan D          7 WISC-MR                37.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jaden D            8 HS-MR                2:15.00    1:42.39        
                  51.43     1:42.39 (50.96)                                        
  2 Li, Brendan C              8 HS-MR                2:15.00    1:54.34        
                  52.40   1:54.34 (1:01.94)                                        
 -- Lavelle, Adam              7 WISC-MR              2:01.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR              1:03.46    1:01.31        
                  29.13     1:01.31 (32.18)                                        
  2 Vitale, Benjamin G        11 Pat-MR               1:03.00    1:02.82        
                  29.50     1:02.82 (33.32)                                        
  3 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:07.28    1:04.97        
                  31.55     1:04.97 (33.42)                                        
  4 Samko, Jack P             11 HS-MR                1:07.98    1:07.88        
                  31.27     1:07.88 (36.61)                                        
  5 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    11 HS-MR                1:09.44    1:08.07        
                  32.73     1:08.07 (35.34)                                        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:09.53    1:11.08        
                  34.63     1:11.08 (36.45)                                        
  7 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:10.33    1:11.31        
                  34.48     1:11.31 (36.83)                                        
  8 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR              1:08.51    1:13.48        
                  35.68     1:13.48 (37.80)                                        
  9 Gruver, Bogdan A          11 HS-MR                1:16.45    1:14.94        
                  35.65     1:14.94 (39.29)                                        
 10 Sewell, Jordan            11 NCAC-MR              1:21.69    1:15.49        
                  35.51     1:15.49 (39.98)                                        
 11 Mavashev, Michael L       11 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.60    1:16.55        
                  35.38     1:16.55 (41.17)                                        
 12 Dunn, Liam P               9 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:18.05        
                  37.05     1:18.05 (41.00)                                        
 13 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR              1:19.54    1:21.19        
                  37.84     1:21.19 (43.35)                                        
 14 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                1:20.66    1:21.38        
                  38.25     1:21.38 (43.13)                                        
 15 Elkhoury, Marc             9 HS-MR                1:19.28    1:24.21        
                  39.67     1:24.21 (44.54)                                        
 16 Kan, Winston C             9 HS-MR                1:25.42    1:26.43        
                  41.07     1:26.43 (45.36)                                        
 17 Borukhov, Elan             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.24    1:30.01        
                  41.89     1:30.01 (48.12)                                        
 18 Stueber, Aidan C          10 WISC-MR              1:34.12    1:36.19        
                  44.02     1:36.19 (52.17)                                        
 19 Giua, Edoardo R           10 WISC-MR              1:34.16    1:41.17        
                  45.23     1:41.17 (55.94)                                        
 20 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:41.92        
                  48.81     1:41.92 (53.11)                                        
 21 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR              1:35.63    1:41.93        
                  49.65     1:41.93 (52.28)                                        
 22 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR              1:46.90    1:49.23        
 23 Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR              1:55.99    2:04.78        
                  57.80   2:04.78 (1:06.98)                                        
 24 Lipyanskiy, Zachary        9 Aquaflames-MR        2:25.06    2:17.59        
                1:03.79   2:17.59 (1:13.80)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR              1:10.89    1:06.14        
                  31.94     1:06.14 (34.20)                                        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          10 HS-MR                1:13.24    1:10.74        
                  34.51     1:10.74 (36.23)                                        
  3 Vitale, Benjamin G        11 Pat-MR               1:12.00    1:10.84        
                  34.69     1:10.84 (36.15)                                        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR              1:12.60    1:14.87        
                  35.83     1:14.87 (39.04)                                        
  5 Samko, Jack P             11 HS-MR                1:21.18    1:20.45        
                  38.83     1:20.45 (41.62)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:22.37    1:21.87        
                  31.94     1:21.87 (49.93)                                        
  7 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:23.18        
                  40.43     1:23.18 (42.75)                                        
  8 Mavashev, Michael L       11 Aquaflames-MR        1:43.08    1:30.34        
                  44.08     1:30.34 (46.26)                                        
  9 Elkhoury, Marc             9 HS-MR                1:39.88    1:35.14        
                  45.88     1:35.14 (49.26)                                        
 10 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR              1:38.00    1:35.21        
                  46.15     1:35.21 (49.06)                                        
 11 Kan, Winston C             9 HS-MR                1:46.56    1:42.95        
                  43.92     1:42.95 (59.03)                                        
 12 Borukhov, Elan             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:42.97        
                  49.10     1:42.97 (53.87)                                        
 13 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:44.68        
                  53.32     1:44.68 (51.36)                                        
 14 Stueber, Aidan C          10 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:52.44        
                  55.02     1:52.44 (57.42)                                        
 15 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:53.11        
                  53.73     1:53.11 (59.38)                                        
 16 Giua, Edoardo R           10 WISC-MR              1:45.56    2:05.21        
                  59.23   2:05.21 (1:05.98)                                        
 -- Lipyanskiy, Zachary        9 Aquaflames-MR        2:20.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Dunn, Liam P               9 HS-MR                1:53.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.92          DQ (44.84)                                        
 -- Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                1:54.75         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR              1:18.40    1:18.78        
                  37.16     1:18.78 (41.62)                                        
  2 Vitale, Benjamin G        11 Pat-MR               1:19.00    1:21.40        
                  38.76     1:21.40 (42.64)                                        
  3 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:26.34    1:23.51        
                  37.95     1:23.51 (45.56)                                        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:36.74    1:36.55        
                  46.14     1:36.55 (50.41)                                        
  5 Gruver, Bogdan A          11 HS-MR                1:38.33    1:36.79        
                  44.84     1:36.79 (51.95)                                        
  6 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR              1:45.88    1:40.07        
                  47.60     1:40.07 (52.47)                                        
  7 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:40.46    1:43.19        
                  46.96     1:43.19 (56.23)                                        
  8 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR              1:46.78    1:43.97        
                  51.84     1:43.97 (52.13)                                        
  9 Kan, Winston C             9 HS-MR                1:49.35    1:49.88        
                  54.43     1:49.88 (55.45)                                        
 10 Elkhoury, Marc             9 HS-MR                1:52.01    1:50.01        
                  53.28     1:50.01 (56.73)                                        
 11 Jenkinson, Dylan J         8 HS-MR                2:02.66    1:50.82        
                  53.52     1:50.82 (57.30)                                        
 12 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                1:50.57    1:52.70        
                  53.09     1:52.70 (59.61)                                        
 13 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:53.31        
                  54.32     1:53.31 (58.99)                                        
 14 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR              2:06.80    2:06.46        
                1:02.10   2:06.46 (1:04.36)                                        
 15 Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR              2:18.37    2:28.15        
                1:08.92   2:28.15 (1:19.23)                                        
 16 Stueber, Aidan C          10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:28.58        
 -- Dunn, Liam P               9 HS-MR                1:57.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  53.27          DQ (55.45)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Benjamin G        11 Pat-MR               1:10.00    1:08.59        
                  31.87     1:08.59 (36.72)                                        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          10 HS-MR                1:17.72    1:14.07        
                  34.32     1:14.07 (39.75)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR              1:13.94    1:15.50        
                  34.94     1:15.50 (40.56)                                        
  4 Samko, Jack P             11 HS-MR                1:16.50    1:15.80        
                  34.22     1:15.80 (41.58)                                        
  5 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    11 HS-MR                1:17.11    1:18.63        
                  36.02     1:18.63 (42.61)                                        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:23.48    1:24.84        
                  38.95     1:24.84 (45.89)                                        
  7 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR              1:24.99    1:28.75        
                  41.39     1:28.75 (47.36)                                        
  8 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:36.58        
                  45.37     1:36.58 (51.21)                                        
  9 Gruver, Bogdan A          11 HS-MR                1:32.99    1:40.24        
                  43.53     1:40.24 (56.71)                                        
 10 Elkhoury, Marc             9 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:50.78        
                  52.21     1:50.78 (58.57)                                        
 -- Kan, Winston C             9 HS-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.65          DQ (56.94)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR              2:37.33    2:32.63        
                  33.77     1:10.89 (37.12)     1:57.01 (46.12)     2:32.63 (35.62)
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          10 HS-MR                2:37.05    2:34.06        
                  35.86     1:14.09 (38.23)     1:59.84 (45.75)     2:34.06 (34.22)
  3 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR              2:40.25    2:35.88        
                  33.92     1:12.56 (38.64)     2:00.58 (48.02)     2:35.88 (35.30)
  4 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    11 HS-MR                2:54.56    2:54.88        
                  36.88     1:23.51 (46.63)     2:16.57 (53.06)     2:54.88 (38.31)
  5 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR              3:02.22    2:56.94        
                  39.37     1:23.67 (44.30)     2:18.29 (54.62)     2:56.94 (38.65)
  6 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              2:55.05    2:59.99        
                  40.75     1:26.32 (45.57)     2:19.78 (53.46)     2:59.99 (40.21)
  7 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              2:56.02    3:03.76        
                  38.56     1:30.54 (51.98)     2:26.99 (56.45)     3:03.76 (36.77)
  8 Gruver, Bogdan A          11 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:12.13        
                                1:37.00 ( )     2:32.14 (55.14)     3:12.13 (39.99)
  9 Elkhoury, Marc             9 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:21.00        
                  50.08     1:41.05 (50.97)     2:37.45 (56.40)     3:21.00 (43.55)
 10 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                   NT    3:32.08        
                  52.37     1:42.69 (50.32)   2:50.94 (1:08.25)     3:32.08 (41.14)
 -- Samko, Jack P             11 HS-MR                2:51.93         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  36.52     1:20.33 (43.81)     2:10.63 (50.30)          DQ (38.31)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:20.00    2:14.41        
     1) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 11       2) Kan, Winston C 9               
     3) Gruver, Bogdan A 11             4) Samko, Jack P 11               
                  31.34     1:07.44 (36.10)     1:41.31 (33.87)     2:14.41 (33.10)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:20.00    2:21.24        
     1) Dunn, Liam P 9                  2) Brillante, Francesco A 10      
     3) Elkhoury, Marc 9                4) Pepper, Hudson M 10            
                  35.01     1:11.05 (36.04)     1:49.84 (38.79)     2:21.24 (31.40)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:55.79    2:41.14        
     1) Hamm, William B 10              2) Stone, Jonathan 9              
     3) Stone, Kevin 11                 4) Nguyen, Dylan M 10             
                  31.74     1:15.97 (44.23)     1:59.00 (43.03)     2:41.14 (42.14)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 Pat-MR                 51.00      51.74        
                  24.55       51.74 (27.19)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, David A         13 NCAC-MR                   NT      52.84        
                  24.67       52.84 (28.17)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Pat-MR                 53.00      53.10        
                  25.39       53.10 (27.71)                                        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef A       13 HS-MR                  58.42      54.48        
                  25.63       54.48 (28.85)                                        
  5 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR                56.98      55.66        
                  26.69       55.66 (28.97)                                        
  6 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                  56.89      57.92        
                  26.94       57.92 (30.98)                                        
  7 Chen, Zhihan              15 APEX-MR              1:01.53      59.13        
                  28.19       59.13 (30.94)                                        
  8 Martinez, Christopher I   16 APEX-MR              1:02.06      59.77        
                  27.83       59.77 (31.94)                                        
  9 Pinkhasov, David          14 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.99    1:00.66        
                  28.34     1:00.66 (32.32)                                        
 10 Wozniak, Robert G         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:06.98    1:00.92        
                  28.21     1:00.92 (32.71)                                        
 11 Bzikot, Konrad            13 NCAC-MR              1:03.13    1:01.66        
                  29.60     1:01.66 (32.06)                                        
 12 Lempert, Benjamin         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.37    1:02.88        
                  29.20     1:02.88 (33.68)                                        
 13 Polito, Mark A            14 HS-MR                1:12.19    1:02.92        
                  30.62     1:02.92 (32.30)                                        
 14 Yusupov, Daniel           15 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:04.92        
                  29.47     1:04.92 (35.45)                                        
 15 Shaw, Kevin               13 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.07    1:07.67        
                  34.00     1:07.67 (33.67)                                        
 16 Bast, Michael             14 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.85    1:09.22        
                  31.47     1:09.22 (37.75)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 BAD-MR                 54.63      54.14        
                  26.14       54.14 (28.00)                                        
  2 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QAC-MR                 56.50      56.58        
                  27.24       56.58 (29.34)                                        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef A       13 HS-MR                1:03.70    1:02.60        
                  30.67     1:02.60 (31.93)                                        
  4 Xia, Alan                 13 NCAC-MR              1:08.12    1:05.07        
                  31.57     1:05.07 (33.50)                                        
  5 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR              1:08.19    1:06.44        
                  32.32     1:06.44 (34.12)                                        
  6 Wozniak, Robert G         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.75    1:06.69        
                  32.43     1:06.69 (34.26)                                        
  7 Villalobos, Matt J        15 APEX-MR              1:10.28    1:09.74        
                  33.69     1:09.74 (36.05)                                        
  8 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                1:06.64    1:12.27        
                  34.89     1:12.27 (37.38)                                        
  9 Pinkhasov, David          14 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.89    1:12.67        
                  35.34     1:12.67 (37.33)                                        
 10 Bzikot, Konrad            13 NCAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.05        
                  35.47     1:13.05 (37.58)                                        
 11 Chen, Zhihan              15 APEX-MR              1:14.48    1:13.21        
                  35.65     1:13.21 (37.56)                                        
 12 Polito, Mark A            14 HS-MR                1:15.42    1:14.99        
                  37.77     1:14.99 (37.22)                                        
 13 Lempert, Benjamin         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:27.61    1:16.32        
                  36.36     1:16.32 (39.96)                                        
 14 Shaw, Kevin               13 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.22    1:18.42        
                  37.28     1:18.42 (41.14)                                        
 15 Bast, Michael             14 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.08    1:21.97        
                  35.34     1:21.97 (46.63)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 BAD-MR                 59.63    1:02.36        
                  29.16     1:02.36 (33.20)                                        
  2 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Pat-MR               1:04.00    1:04.64        
                  30.75     1:04.64 (33.89)                                        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 Pat-MR               1:09.00    1:09.24        
                  32.40     1:09.24 (36.84)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR              1:09.52    1:12.18        
                  34.08     1:12.18 (38.10)                                        
  5 Xia, Alan                 13 NCAC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.53        
                  34.78     1:13.53 (38.75)                                        
  6 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                1:09.95    1:14.87        
                  34.38     1:14.87 (40.49)                                        
  7 Yusupov, Daniel           15 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:15.50        
                  34.93     1:15.50 (40.57)                                        
  8 Martinez, Christopher I   16 APEX-MR              1:15.59    1:16.14        
                  35.36     1:16.14 (40.78)                                        
  9 Chen, Zhihan              15 APEX-MR              1:20.22    1:18.00        
                  36.89     1:18.00 (41.11)                                        
 10 Bzikot, Konrad            13 NCAC-MR              1:21.70    1:21.20        
                  38.47     1:21.20 (42.73)                                        
 11 Polito, Mark A            14 HS-MR                1:41.66    1:32.72        
                  44.80     1:32.72 (47.92)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 Pat-MR                 57.00      56.93        
                  26.56       56.93 (30.37)                                        
  2 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Pat-MR                 58.00      58.74        
                  27.92       58.74 (30.82)                                        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef A       13 HS-MR                1:01.07      59.20        
                  28.22       59.20 (30.98)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, David A         13 NCAC-MR                   NT      59.53        
                  27.15       59.53 (32.38)                                        
  5 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR              1:01.87    1:01.10        
                  29.55     1:01.10 (31.55)                                        
  6 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR              1:00.80    1:02.18        
                  28.62     1:02.18 (33.56)                                        
  7 Villalobos, Matt J        15 APEX-MR              1:05.91    1:07.76        
                  32.16     1:07.76 (35.60)                                        
  8 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                1:03.81    1:08.56        
                  30.89     1:08.56 (37.67)                                        
  9 Chen, Zhihan              15 APEX-MR              1:15.50    1:10.11        
                  32.64     1:10.11 (37.47)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Pat-MR               2:03.00    2:06.21        
                  27.72     1:00.64 (32.92)     1:36.24 (35.60)     2:06.21 (29.97)
  2 Elkhouly, Youssef A       13 HS-MR                2:19.39    2:14.60        
                  29.06     1:02.06 (33.00)     1:41.55 (39.49)     2:14.60 (33.05)
  3 Gonzalez, David A         13 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:15.00        
                  28.25     1:02.74 (34.49)     1:43.21 (40.47)     2:15.00 (31.79)
  4 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                2:16.06    2:30.88        
                  30.54     1:12.20 (41.66)     1:55.73 (43.53)     2:30.88 (35.15)
  5 Martinez, Christopher I   16 APEX-MR              2:35.20    2:38.41        
                  34.85     1:13.57 (38.72)     1:59.00 (45.43)     2:38.41 (39.41)
  6 Polito, Mark A            14 HS-MR                2:48.14    2:51.87        
                  41.70     1:24.23 (42.53)     2:15.32 (51.09)     2:51.87 (36.55)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         13 NCAC-MR                   NT      24.77        
  2 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Pat-MR                 24.50      24.78        
  3 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR                24.78      24.90        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef A       13 HS-MR                  25.54      25.25        
  5 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR                27.20      27.38        
  6 Yusupov, Daniel           15 NCAC-MR                   NT      28.16        
  7 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                28.95      28.19        
  8 Xia, Alan                 13 NCAC-MR                27.66      28.97        
  9 Bzikot, Konrad            13 NCAC-MR                28.41      29.41        
 10 Vitale, Benjamin G        11 Pat-MR                 27.00      29.45        
 11 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                30.44      29.82        
 11 Polito, Mark A            14 HS-MR                  28.83      29.82        
 13 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR                30.49      30.00        
 14 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR                31.21      32.26        
 15 Sewell, Jordan            11 NCAC-MR                32.42      34.45        
 16 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                  37.18      37.19        
 17 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                36.14      38.02        
 18 Giua, Edoardo R           10 WISC-MR                42.98      42.52        
 19 Stueber, Aidan C          10 WISC-MR                42.99      42.99        
 20 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR                   NT      45.40        
 21 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                43.88      45.75        
 22 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT      47.00        
 23 Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR                   NT      56.18        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vitale, Benjamin G        11 Pat-MR                    NT      27.83        
  2 Baran, Joanna              8 NCAC-MR                   NT      49.93        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR                   NT      37.47        
  2 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                   NT      41.35        
  3 Chen, Chiara               9 NCAC-MR                   NT      43.46        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                   NT      39.88        
  2 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      48.37        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Pat-MR                    NT    1:04.31        
                  30.71     1:04.31 (33.60)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            13 Pat-MR                    NT    2:49.38        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.75        
  2 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                   NT      34.81        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Anna M            13 Pat-MR                    NT    1:05.73        
                  31.19     1:05.73 (34.54)