Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/25/2017 08:43 PM
                  2017 MR NCAC First Sprint Meet - 9/24/2017                   
                         Sanction #: 170901 & 170950-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                1:29.50    1:07.22        
     1) Tesovic, Tamara 10              2) Grozdanic, Milica 10           
     3) Sedky, Nour-Marie 10            4) Goodman, Mira 10               
                  34.00     1:07.22 (33.22)                                        
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:14.44        
     1) Choi, Alexis 9                  2) Zoelle, Ryan G 9               
     3) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 10       4) Milstein, Jillian E 10         
                  40.04     1:14.44 (34.40)                                        
  3 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'B'                     NT    1:20.34        
     1) Lengyel, Sophia 9               2) Chamla, Alicia 9               
     3) Olsen, Liv 9                    4) Remor, Rachel 7                
                  44.15     1:20.34 (36.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:22.00    1:12.86        
     1) Moran, Laura A 10               2) Pintal, Natalia 10             
     3) Kwan, Maggie 10                 4) Chen, Chiara 10                
                  43.81     1:12.86 (29.05)                                        
  2 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                1:30.04    1:13.58        
     1) Tesovic, Tamara 10              2) Goodman, Mira 10               
     3) Grozdanic, Milica 10            4) Lengyel, Sophia 9              
                  38.45     1:13.58 (35.13)                                        
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:31.00        
     1) Choi, Alexis 9                  2) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 10      
     3) Zoelle, Ryan G 9                4) Szukics, Lauren M 7            
                  48.11     1:31.00 (42.89)                                        
  4 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'B'                     NT    1:31.92        
     1) Olsen, Liv 9                    2) Sedky, Nour-Marie 10           
     3) Chamla, Alicia 9                4) Remor, Rachel 7                
                  44.18     1:31.92 (47.74)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR          26.86      27.34        
  2 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          28.48      27.78        
  3 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                35.43      29.60        
  4 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                31.87      29.88        
  5 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                32.95      30.52        
  6 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 33.70      31.95        
  7 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                   NT      32.64        
  8 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 32.13      32.92        
  9 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          35.95      34.43        
 10 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          35.91      34.53        
 11 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 37.85      34.54        
 12 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          38.56      34.61        
 13 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 35.99      35.00        
 14 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                37.76      35.29        
 15 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 37.68      35.79        
 16 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 38.72      36.04        
 17 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.76      36.31        
 18 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR          44.18      36.45        
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 38.40      37.84        
 19 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                41.19      37.84        
 21 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      39.26        
 22 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 49.99      41.73        
 23 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      42.05        
 24 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 44.90      42.72        
 25 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          44.89      43.82        
 26 Garretson, Phoebe N        8 PAC-MR                 49.99      48.68        
 27 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 50.92      48.69        
 28 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 50.99      48.97        
 29 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.59        
 30 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          49.07      54.14        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          35.04      34.19        
  2 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                   NT      34.77        
  3 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                36.10      34.80        
  4 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.48      39.20        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                   NT      39.54        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 37.58      39.73        
  7 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                47.39      40.35        
  8 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          52.80      42.36        
  9 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          45.39      42.44        
  9 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          44.72      42.44        
 11 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      43.32        
 12 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 40.84      43.68        
 13 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 45.86      43.70        
 14 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 44.72      44.14        
 15 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      44.92        
 16 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 51.79      45.48        
 17 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 45.99      46.29        
 18 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 44.21      46.86        
 19 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                46.69      47.42        
 20 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      47.53        
 21 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.38      48.48        
 22 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 57.69      50.21        
 23 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          56.35      51.20        
 24 Garretson, Phoebe N        8 PAC-MR                 55.99      52.28        
 25 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 49.99      53.91        
 26 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          53.93      55.47        
 27 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 55.99      58.01        
 28 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      58.56        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR          33.77      35.15        
  2 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                39.27      37.33        
  3 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                45.40      40.04        
  4 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                42.37      42.59        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                   NT      42.64        
  6 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          41.80      42.81        
  7 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                46.12      43.38        
  8 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          49.62      43.45        
  9 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 47.40      43.57        
 10 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 44.09      43.77        
 11 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 49.99      44.87        
 12 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          48.98      46.76        
 13 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 55.99      48.55        
 14 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 50.92      48.95        
 15 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR          56.24      49.51        
 16 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 53.90      49.78        
 17 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      50.16        
 18 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          54.33      50.88        
 19 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      51.82        
 20 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 55.99      53.22        
 21 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 56.37      53.43        
 22 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          59.19      54.06        
 23 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:07.08      55.03        
 24 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.37    1:02.27        
 25 Garretson, Phoebe N        8 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:05.82        
 26 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:09.59        
 27 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:14.78    1:09.81        
 -- Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                57.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          31.63      30.52        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR          30.12      30.60        
  3 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                   NT      35.15        
  4 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                   NT      35.66        
  5 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                35.85      36.49        
  6 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 40.41      38.28        
  7 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 38.10      38.59        
  8 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                   NT      38.74        
  9 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:00.99      45.81        
 10 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 51.21      45.89        
 11 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                47.70      46.09        
 12 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      46.27        
 13 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 48.95      46.85        
 14 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 51.95      47.84        
 15 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 48.58      51.21        
 16 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:00.99      51.94        
 17 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:03.16        
 -- Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 46.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.30    1:09.56        
                  32.89     1:09.56 (36.67)                                        
  2 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.58    1:13.51        
                  34.49     1:13.51 (39.02)                                        
  3 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:18.95        
                  37.10     1:18.95 (41.85)                                        
  4 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:19.83        
                  36.92     1:19.83 (42.91)                                        
  5 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR              1:23.08    1:20.72        
                  37.85     1:20.72 (42.87)                                        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:24.00        
                  40.76     1:24.00 (43.24)                                        
  7 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:25.49        
                  41.67     1:25.49 (43.82)                                        
  8 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:41.99    1:27.37        
                  41.77     1:27.37 (45.60)                                        
  9 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.72    1:28.12        
                  43.43     1:28.12 (44.69)                                        
 10 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.02    1:29.25        
                  43.25     1:29.25 (46.00)                                        
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.44    1:30.17        
                  42.62     1:30.17 (47.55)                                        
 12 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:40.78    1:35.02        
                  46.39     1:35.02 (48.63)                                        
 13 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:42.35    1:35.05        
                  48.05     1:35.05 (47.00)                                        
 14 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.84    1:35.64        
                  43.23     1:35.64 (52.41)                                        
 15 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR              1:33.33    1:38.25        
                  46.81     1:38.25 (51.44)                                        
 16 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:39.67        
                  46.17     1:39.67 (53.50)                                        
 17 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR               1:39.12    1:39.70        
                  48.42     1:39.70 (51.28)                                        
 18 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:44.28    1:42.19        
                  47.35     1:42.19 (54.84)                                        
 19 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               2:15.99    1:52.21        
                  56.06     1:52.21 (56.15)                                        
 -- Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               2:10.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.25          DQ (54.26)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 26.18      26.42        
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 26.08      26.73        
  3 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 26.08      27.16        
  4 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 27.99      27.18        
  5 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          26.67      27.75        
  6 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 27.61      27.85        
  7 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 27.42      27.96        
  8 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 28.23      28.18        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 27.00      28.20        
 10 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 27.26      28.22        
 11 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 27.38      28.39        
 12 Krishna, Nayesha          13 UN-MR                  28.00      28.41        
 13 Suteja, Kezia S           14 NCAC-MR                   NT      28.53        
 14 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 28.38      28.56        
 15 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR                 29.52      28.66        
 16 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          29.03      28.74        
 17 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 27.65      28.80        
 18 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR          27.90      28.83        
 19 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 28.19      29.16        
 20 Jordan, Elena             13 RI Marlins-MR          29.41      29.48        
 21 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR                 29.96      29.57        
 22 Nazarova, Erika           15 RI Marlins-MR          28.46      29.68        
 23 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 30.55      29.84        
 24 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 27.82      29.88        
 25 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 28.69      30.86        
 26 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                32.04      31.82        
 27 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.97        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 28.24      29.49        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 28.75      30.31        
  3 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 29.17      31.37        
  4 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 32.99      31.59        
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 32.46      32.17        
  6 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 30.75      32.23        
  7 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 36.28      32.52        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 35.81      32.78        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 31.40      33.17        
 10 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 33.30      33.44        
 11 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 32.21      33.85        
 12 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 31.00      34.41        
 13 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 33.22      34.47        
 14 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR                 33.40      34.55        
 15 Harris, Maryam M          15 UN-MR                  27.00      34.74        
 16 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR          34.21      36.12        
 17 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR                 40.43      36.17        
 18 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 37.01      36.36        
 19 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 35.42      36.40        
 20 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          38.15      36.47        
 21 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 38.99      39.10        
 22 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                   NT      40.03        
 23 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                   NT      40.69        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 30.81      33.05        
  2 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 33.35      33.51        
  3 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 34.98      35.59        
  4 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 33.99      35.73        
  5 Suteja, Kezia S           14 NCAC-MR                   NT      35.87        
  6 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 34.00      35.92        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 34.02      36.25        
  8 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          36.69      36.43        
  9 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 35.99      37.00        
 10 Krishna, Nayesha          13 UN-MR                  36.00      37.23        
 11 Nazarova, Erika           15 RI Marlins-MR          38.33      37.47        
 12 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 39.20      37.89        
 13 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 37.68      38.85        
 14 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 45.69      39.31        
 15 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR                 39.09      39.57        
 16 Jordan, Elena             13 RI Marlins-MR          39.07      39.61        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 40.30      39.72        
 18 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 41.85      40.09        
 19 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 41.08      41.10        
 20 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                   NT      41.74        
 21 Harris, Maryam M          15 UN-MR                  36.00      43.43        
 22 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 40.13      43.70        
 23 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                   NT      43.95        
 24 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR                 57.65      44.24        
 25 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 38.99      44.86        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 29.36      28.75        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 27.63      29.24        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S           14 NCAC-MR                   NT      29.25        
  4 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 29.10      29.32        
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 31.33      29.54        
  6 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 29.06      30.33        
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 32.99      30.53        
  8 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 33.99      30.66        
  9 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 30.74      31.14        
 10 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 30.03      31.33        
 11 Krishna, Nayesha          13 UN-MR                  31.00      31.36        
 12 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          32.02      32.09        
 13 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 30.50      32.14        
 14 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 32.00      32.64        
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 33.66      33.41        
 16 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 35.99      34.02        
 17 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 35.99      34.20        
 18 Nazarova, Erika           15 RI Marlins-MR          37.83      34.53        
 19 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR          35.02      34.57        
 20 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR                 34.94      34.78        
 21 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          36.43      34.86        
 22 Jordan, Elena             13 RI Marlins-MR          36.80      35.77        
 23 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 35.99      35.89        
 24 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                   NT      36.39        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               1:03.95    1:04.05        
                  29.94     1:04.05 (34.11)                                        
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:09.79    1:04.21        
                  29.77     1:04.21 (34.44)                                        
  3 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:07.92        
                  31.05     1:07.92 (36.87)                                        
  4 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:13.92    1:08.02        
                  32.07     1:08.02 (35.95)                                        
  5 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:12.26    1:08.95        
                  33.66     1:08.95 (35.29)                                        
  6 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:07.96    1:10.00        
                  32.12     1:10.00 (37.88)                                        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:08.13    1:10.89        
                  34.06     1:10.89 (36.83)                                        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           14 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:11.05        
                  33.57     1:11.05 (37.48)                                        
  9 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.66    1:11.18        
                  33.73     1:11.18 (37.45)                                        
 10 Krishna, Nayesha          13 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:11.77        
                  33.79     1:11.77 (37.98)                                        
 11 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:11.56    1:12.04        
                  34.10     1:12.04 (37.94)                                        
 12 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:12.60        
                  33.05     1:12.60 (39.55)                                        
 13 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               1:15.66    1:13.72        
                  34.29     1:13.72 (39.43)                                        
 14 Harris, Maryam M          15 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:14.65        
                  33.32     1:14.65 (41.33)                                        
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:13.66    1:14.67        
                  34.51     1:14.67 (40.16)                                        
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:17.78    1:14.89        
                  33.50     1:14.89 (41.39)                                        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:14.44    1:15.29        
                  34.20     1:15.29 (41.09)                                        
 18 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:20.00    1:16.46        
                  36.70     1:16.46 (39.76)                                        
 19 Nazarova, Erika           15 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.78    1:16.65        
                  39.06     1:16.65 (37.59)                                        
 20 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:17.68    1:17.35        
                  35.98     1:17.35 (41.37)                                        
 21 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.51    1:17.40        
                  37.66     1:17.40 (39.74)                                        
 22 Jordan, Elena             13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.94    1:17.97        
                  36.61     1:17.97 (41.36)                                        
 23 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:18.16    1:18.14        
                  37.64     1:18.14 (40.50)                                        
 24 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:18.69        
                  36.14     1:18.69 (42.55)                                        
 25 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:21.22        
                  37.68     1:21.22 (43.54)                                        
 26 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.62    1:22.18        
                  37.98     1:22.18 (44.20)                                        
 27 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:25.99        
                  40.41     1:25.99 (45.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                     NT      59.73        
     1) Maslo, Strahinja 10             2) Mialkovskyi, Denys 10          
     3) Olsen, Finn 10                  4) Seliger, Timur 8               
                  28.66       59.73 (31.07)                                        
  2 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'B'                     NT    1:10.02        
     1) Lengyel, Adrian 9               2) Maslo, Tadija 8                
     3) Remor, Ian 9                    4) Coronel, Luis 10               
                  36.35     1:10.02 (33.67)                                        
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:12.48        
     1) Kim, Jacob D 10                 2) Taylor, Zane 9                 
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy I 10   4) Aydin, Eren Y 10               
                  35.74     1:12.48 (36.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                1:19.82    1:06.43        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 10           2) Seliger, Timur 8               
     3) Maslo, Strahinja 10             4) Olsen, Finn 10                 
                  37.42     1:06.43 (29.01)                                        
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:21.88        
     1) Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy I 10   2) Taylor, Zane 9                 
     3) Aydin, Eren Y 10                4) Kim, Jacob D 10                
                  46.88     1:21.88 (35.00)                                        
  3 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'B'                     NT    1:23.02        
     1) Maslo, Tadija 8                 2) Lengyel, Adrian 9              
     3) Remor, Ian 9                    4) Coronel, Luis 10               
                  56.16     1:23.02 (26.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 49.50      57.44        
     1) Zhang, John 12                  2) Salas, Stefanos H 11           
     3) DU, Ethan 12                    4) Moran, Keilan S 11             
                  31.12       57.44 (26.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:04.00    1:04.55        
     1) Salas, Stefanos H 11            2) Zhang, John 12                 
     3) Moran, Keilan S 11              4) DU, Ethan 12                   
                  41.93     1:04.55 (22.62)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          26.29      25.81        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                28.95      27.35        
  3 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          27.47      27.46        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          28.05      28.85        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                28.49      28.97        
  6 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR          30.38      29.06        
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                30.56      29.37        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 31.10      30.27        
  9 Olsen, Finn               10 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      30.99        
 10 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 32.33      31.89        
 11 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                37.09      32.44        
 12 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 35.99      33.46        
 13 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 35.17      33.66        
 14 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          38.63      34.59        
 15 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                33.66      34.67        
 16 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 39.18      34.72        
 17 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          38.56      35.25        
 18 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          36.43      35.91        
 19 Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy  10 PAC-MR                 35.19      36.09        
 20 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                  36.00      36.11        
 21 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 41.99      36.99        
 22 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                    NT      37.06        
 23 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT      39.18        
 24 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          43.00      40.16        
 25 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 40.67      41.68        
 26 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.00      42.16        
 27 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                43.88      44.06        
 28 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                   NT      44.08        
 29 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 47.11      44.24        
 30 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          42.30      44.73        
 31 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 44.70      45.72        
 32 Streich, Freddie           8 RI Marlins-MR          42.33      45.96        
 33 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 49.99      46.13        
 34 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 49.99      46.59        
 35 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 49.99      49.96        
 36 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:00.64      58.53        
 37 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:12.71    1:07.88        
 38 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:17.63    1:07.95        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          30.48      30.29        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                32.89      31.79        
  3 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                38.51      32.75        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          33.02      32.90        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                33.54      33.95        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          34.42      34.65        
  7 Olsen, Finn               10 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      34.83        
  8 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          33.04      35.08        
  9 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 37.03      36.21        
 10 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 37.25      37.69        
 11 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                43.04      39.46        
 12 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 40.26      40.39        
 13 Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy  10 PAC-MR                 42.92      42.69        
 14 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 43.26      43.13        
 15 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 37.99      43.31        
 16 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      44.04        
 17 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          46.67      44.45        
 18 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          50.83      45.50        
 19 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT      47.19        
 20 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 47.77      50.09        
 21 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                   NT      50.19        
 22 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                    NT      50.31        
 23 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                49.23      50.91        
 24 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 49.99      51.24        
 25 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          47.59      52.32        
 26 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 53.49      52.36        
 27 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 55.99      53.60        
 28 Streich, Freddie           8 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      54.18        
 29 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      54.58        
 30 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 52.37      57.78        
 31 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 49.99      58.69        
 32 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:12.19    1:04.48        
 33 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:27.38    1:23.18        
 34 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:37.36    1:23.51        
 -- Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          37.63      34.53        
  2 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                39.60      37.68        
  3 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR          37.95      38.34        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                   NT      38.75        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                40.20      39.20        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          38.88      39.34        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          39.93      39.97        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 40.53      41.71        
  9 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          43.91      42.15        
 10 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 42.63      43.10        
 11 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          45.49      44.75        
 12 Olsen, Finn               10 RI Marlins-MR          51.24      44.78        
 13 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 48.60      45.99        
 14 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 49.99      47.04        
 15 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                42.80      47.08        
 16 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                51.03      47.59        
 17 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT      49.22        
 18 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 52.10      49.94        
 19 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 55.99      51.23        
 20 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          53.49      51.83        
 21 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          58.78      52.01        
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy  10 PAC-MR                 51.38      54.46        
 23 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 53.43      54.87        
 24 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR               1:02.19      55.82        
 25 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:12.83    1:00.37        
 26 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          59.26    1:09.08        
 27 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:09.68        
 28 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:09.90        
 29 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:14.81        
 -- Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                31.80      31.17        
  2 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                34.71      33.06        
  3 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 34.30      34.46        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                34.51      34.71        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          34.59      34.71        
  6 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR          37.26      36.05        
  7 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 37.72      39.06        
  8 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                43.97      39.23        
  9 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 51.99      39.82        
 10 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                  40.00      41.31        
 11 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 46.10      44.02        
 12 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 47.99      44.28        
 13 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                48.54      45.31        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy  10 PAC-MR                 41.58      46.04        
 15 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT      48.25        
 16 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      48.31        
 17 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                   NT      59.91        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.76    1:08.10        
                  30.85     1:08.10 (37.25)                                        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR              1:14.77    1:11.70        
                  33.29     1:11.70 (38.41)                                        
  3 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:17.72    1:12.05        
                  33.56     1:12.05 (38.49)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.47    1:13.77        
                  34.05     1:13.77 (39.72)                                        
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.45    1:14.71        
                  35.18     1:14.71 (39.53)                                        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.32    1:15.92        
                  35.00     1:15.92 (40.92)                                        
  7 Olsen, Finn               10 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.00    1:15.99        
                  34.29     1:15.99 (41.70)                                        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:13.49    1:16.48        
                  35.55     1:16.48 (40.93)                                        
  9 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.50    1:16.65        
                  36.08     1:16.65 (40.57)                                        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:17.97    1:18.36        
                  37.07     1:18.36 (41.29)                                        
 11 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:23.61    1:24.04        
                  39.81     1:24.04 (44.23)                                        
 12 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:29.66        
                  42.45     1:29.66 (47.21)                                        
 13 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                1:29.00    1:31.40        
                  43.01     1:31.40 (48.39)                                        
 14 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:31.63        
                  41.94     1:31.63 (49.69)                                        
 15 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:46.82    1:31.74        
                  43.71     1:31.74 (48.03)                                        
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy  10 PAC-MR               1:33.77    1:35.36        
                  42.98     1:35.36 (52.38)                                        
 17 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:45.95        
                  52.41     1:45.95 (53.54)                                        
 18 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR              1:40.04    1:47.50        
                  55.78     1:47.50 (51.72)                                        
 19 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR               2:03.94    1:56.30        
                  57.76     1:56.30 (58.54)                                        
 -- Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.15          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.20                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen            15 UN-MR                  22.03      23.25        
  2 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 23.06      23.63        
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 23.53      23.67        
  4 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 24.36      23.72        
  5 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 23.15      23.85        
  6 Ciric, Milos              19 RI Marlins-MR          24.65      24.68        
  7 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 24.60      24.73        
  8 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 23.78      24.90        
  9 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 24.78      25.10        
 10 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 24.79      25.36        
 11 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 25.99      25.52        
 12 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 25.43      25.59        
 13 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR                 25.99      25.87        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 25.84      25.89        
 15 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 26.08      26.18        
 16 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 27.00      26.27        
 17 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 27.21      26.30        
 18 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          26.51      26.58        
 19 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 26.66      27.02        
 20 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 27.05      27.17        
 21 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          29.58      27.55        
 22 Jeoung, Gene              13 PAC-MR                 28.99      27.78        
 23 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 27.69      28.00        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 29.24      28.24        
 25 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          30.82      28.37        
 26 Ren, Patrick              13 RI Marlins-MR          33.24      28.93        
 27 Tomioka, Joshua/Josh H    14 PAC-MR                 28.39      29.26        
 28 Kwon, Joshua O            14 PAC-MR                 31.28      29.34        
 29 Salas, Dimitris           13 NCAC-MR                36.78      34.40        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 24.55      25.70        
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 28.91      27.83        
  3 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 28.55      28.09        
  4 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 29.99      28.61        
  5 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 29.99      29.53        
  6 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 31.01      29.59        
  7 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 31.23      29.63        
  8 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 32.57      29.91        
  9 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 30.64      29.92        
 10 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 30.00      30.15        
 11 Ciric, Milos              19 RI Marlins-MR          29.73      30.29        
 12 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR                 32.99      30.42        
 13 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 31.16      30.59        
 14 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 30.55      30.77        
 15 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 33.01      31.12        
 16 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 33.30      31.26        
 17 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 31.53      31.61        
 18 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          33.19      31.71        
 19 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 32.64      32.05        
 20 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 38.59      33.11        
 21 Jeoung, Gene              13 PAC-MR                 32.99      33.19        
 22 Kwon, Joshua O            14 PAC-MR                 37.69      35.01        
 23 Tomioka, Joshua/Josh H    14 PAC-MR                 36.78      35.11        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 35.71      35.68        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 31.57      30.87        
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 32.99      31.50        
  3 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 32.55      31.52        
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 31.99      31.54        
  4 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 33.85      31.54        
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 34.29      32.69        
  7 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 38.10      32.83        
  8 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 35.75      33.18        
  9 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 33.99      33.40        
 10 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 33.74      33.74        
 11 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 43.24      33.83        
 12 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 38.21      33.99        
 13 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 41.03      34.52        
 14 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 35.34      35.14        
 15 Kwon, Joshua O            14 PAC-MR                 37.44      35.21        
 16 Jeoung, Gene              13 PAC-MR                 34.99      36.55        
 17 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR                 35.99      36.61        
 18 Tomioka, Joshua/Josh H    14 PAC-MR                 40.03      37.78        
 18 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          33.00      37.78        
 20 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 39.48      38.03        
 21 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 41.82      38.32        
 22 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          42.87      40.26        
 23 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 42.37      40.34        
 24 Ren, Patrick              13 RI Marlins-MR          46.12      40.73        
 25 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 42.47      41.24        
 26 Salas, Dimitris           13 NCAC-MR                54.59      49.23        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 26.99      25.60        
  2 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 25.50      26.07        
  3 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 26.99      26.53        
  4 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 27.77      26.65        
  5 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 27.49      27.13        
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 27.00      27.21        
  7 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 28.51      27.34        
  8 Ciric, Milos              19 RI Marlins-MR          26.92      27.87        
  9 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR                 28.99      27.94        
 10 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 32.79      28.19        
 11 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 28.92      28.30        
 12 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 31.35      28.41        
 13 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 29.49      28.48        
 14 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 29.60      28.80        
 15 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          33.68      29.05        
 16 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 30.29      29.26        
 17 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 30.66      29.40        
 18 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 33.55      29.92        
 19 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          30.00      30.44        
 20 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 38.60      31.48        
 21 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 33.14      31.88        
 21 Jeoung, Gene              13 PAC-MR                 33.99      31.88        
 23 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 34.27      32.37        
 24 Tomioka, Joshua/Josh H    14 PAC-MR                 36.57      32.67        
 25 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          39.41      32.71        
 26 Kwon, Joshua O            14 PAC-MR                 38.37      33.35        
 27 Ren, Patrick              13 RI Marlins-MR          41.69      34.27        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 56.80      58.93        
                  26.91       58.93 (32.02)                                        
  2 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 57.99    1:00.45        
                  28.14     1:00.45 (32.31)                                        
  3 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:06.57    1:01.85        
                  29.15     1:01.85 (32.70)                                        
  4 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:02.46    1:02.10        
                  27.96     1:02.10 (34.14)                                        
  4 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 57.00    1:02.10        
                  29.08     1:02.10 (33.02)                                        
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 57.99    1:02.42        
                  29.25     1:02.42 (33.17)                                        
  7 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 57.00    1:02.85        
                  28.39     1:02.85 (34.46)                                        
  8 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:06.23    1:03.00        
                  30.30     1:03.00 (32.70)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:16.99    1:04.22        
                  29.36     1:04.22 (34.86)                                        
 10 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:02.12    1:04.39        
                  30.74     1:04.39 (33.65)                                        
 11 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 57.50    1:06.00        
                  31.27     1:06.00 (34.73)                                        
 11 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR                 58.99    1:06.00        
                  29.98     1:06.00 (36.02)                                        
 13 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:03.94    1:06.30        
                  30.63     1:06.30 (35.67)                                        
 14 Ciric, Milos              19 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.40    1:06.98        
                  30.38     1:06.98 (36.60)                                        
 15 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:08.98    1:07.41        
                  31.63     1:07.41 (35.78)                                        
 16 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:12.51    1:08.00        
                  32.08     1:08.00 (35.92)                                        
 17 Jeoung, Gene              13 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:09.04        
                  32.45     1:09.04 (36.59)                                        
 18 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:11.56    1:10.33        
                  32.38     1:10.33 (37.95)                                        
 19 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.88    1:10.74        
                  31.50     1:10.74 (39.24)                                        
 20 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:11.08        
                  33.83     1:11.08 (37.25)                                        
 21 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.00    1:11.60        
                  33.85     1:11.60 (37.75)                                        
 22 Tomioka, Joshua/Josh H    14 PAC-MR               1:16.26    1:12.78        
                  34.21     1:12.78 (38.57)                                        
 23 Kwon, Joshua O            14 PAC-MR               1:19.24    1:13.08        
                  35.35     1:13.08 (37.73)                                        
 24 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:12.95    1:13.23        
                  32.08     1:13.23 (41.15)                                        
 25 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.78    1:13.48        
                  33.85     1:13.48 (39.63)                                        
 26 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:12.85    1:15.40        
                  35.25     1:15.40 (40.15)                                        
 27 Ren, Patrick              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.03    1:15.90        
                  36.84     1:15.90 (39.06)