Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/20/2017 04:24 PM
           2017 MR NCAC November 19th Third Sprint Meet - 11/17/2017           
                              Sanction #: 171104                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            29.20      29.44        
  2 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                29.69      29.75        
  3 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                31.19      29.93        
  4 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            30.39      30.05        
  5 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR                 30.51      30.06        
  6 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                30.07      30.17        
  7 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                29.83      30.19        
  8 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR                 30.10      30.24        
  9 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                  33.25      30.29        
 10 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                29.65      30.30        
 11 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            29.61      30.33        
 12 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                29.70      30.35        
 13 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                30.63      30.67        
 14 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                30.97      30.85        
 15 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                30.70      30.99        
 16 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                  34.13      31.47        
 17 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            31.02      31.87        
 18 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                31.09      31.94        
 19 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                31.51      32.00        
 20 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR                 31.52      32.17        
 21 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                32.58      32.28        
 22 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                33.11      32.30        
 23 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                33.75      32.39        
 24 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                32.77      32.68        
 25 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                32.19      32.79        
 26 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                33.56      32.81        
 27 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                  32.83      33.26        
 28 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                33.17      33.53        
 29 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            33.58      33.65        
 30 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                32.39      33.83        
 31 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                31.35      33.84        
 32 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  33.25      34.01        
 33 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                  35.36      34.54        
 34 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            33.15      34.55        
 35 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                38.94      34.74        
 36 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            33.42      34.87        
 37 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                34.11      34.95        
 38 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR                 35.88      35.04        
 39 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            32.14      35.12        
 40 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                  34.43      35.46        
 41 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            35.79      35.57        
 42 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            34.87      35.62        
 43 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                37.40      35.77        
 44 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR                 37.33      35.91        
 45 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            33.76      36.00        
 46 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                  42.45      36.16        
 47 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  40.54      36.18        
 48 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                37.02      36.22        
 49 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      36.49        
 50 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                36.01      37.07        
 51 Due, Madison G            11 BKR-MR                 35.10      37.16        
 51 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                39.15      37.16        
 53 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                43.68      37.52        
 54 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                41.79      37.74        
 55 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            40.54      38.59        
 56 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                38.67      38.86        
 57 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                  37.31      38.98        
 58 London, Darby R           10 BKR-MR                 39.96      39.36        
 58 Chisolm, Imani P          10 NRYS-MR                40.81      39.36        
 60 Ng, Juliane W             11 BKR-MR                 37.14      39.45        
 61 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      39.46        
 62 St.Laurent, Jennyka T     10 NFS-MR                    NT      39.58        
 63 Millerman, Eva             9 CFB-MR                 41.50      39.64        
 64 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            38.22      39.90        
 65 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                44.18      40.21        
 66 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.28        
 67 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 50.00      40.84        
 68 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 41.61      41.31        
 69 Handelman, Alice R        12 BKR-MR                 41.99      41.40        
 70 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                  51.02      41.75        
 71 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                42.76      42.27        
 72 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                42.46      43.02        
 73 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            42.22      43.42        
 74 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                44.12      44.21        
 75 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                   NT      44.33        
 76 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            41.70      44.47        
 77 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                43.38      44.89        
 78 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                41.12      44.99        
 79 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR                 45.25      45.10        
 80 Panucci, Serena           10 BKR-MR                 45.64      45.45        
 81 McQueeney, Isabelle        8 CFJV-MR                   NT      46.21        
 82 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                44.63      46.92        
 83 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                   NT      47.20        
 84 Due, Kaitlyn E             7 BKR-MR                    NT      48.18        
 85 Dubinskiy, Ariella        10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.35        
 86 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            58.55      59.18        
 87 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:14.82        
 88 Vadeiko, Alyssa            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:18.68        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.14      34.67        
  2 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            34.22      34.79        
  3 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                35.04      35.23        
  4 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                38.05      36.39        
  5 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                  37.47      36.51        
  6 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                  37.36      37.02        
  7 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            35.73      37.07        
  8 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                36.84      37.08        
  9 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR                36.78      37.17        
 10 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                43.26      37.42        
 11 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                39.56      37.79        
 12 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                38.99      37.95        
 13 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.46        
 14 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            37.15      39.13        
 15 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                39.53      39.21        
 16 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            36.78      39.37        
 17 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            38.59      39.83        
 18 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                40.23      40.04        
 19 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR               NT      40.52        
 20 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                  40.49      40.59        
 21 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            41.59      40.79        
 22 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                  41.73      40.91        
 23 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                42.82      41.06        
 24 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.14        
 25 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            39.96      41.25        
 26 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.61      41.34        
 27 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            41.21      41.53        
 28 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR                42.56      42.16        
 29 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  39.41      42.45        
 30 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                47.52      42.89        
 31 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR                 40.00      42.98        
 32 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                42.00      43.02        
 33 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      43.39        
 34 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                43.23      43.60        
 35 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                46.35      44.33        
 36 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                  43.50      45.36        
 37 Millerman, Eva             9 CFB-MR                 50.27      45.67        
 38 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            44.68      46.31        
 39 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR                 45.87      46.52        
 40 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            47.89      47.31        
 41 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            47.80      48.20        
 42 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                49.29      48.55        
 43 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                47.82      48.65        
 44 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                49.39      49.00        
 45 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                48.97      49.11        
 46 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 47.89      49.19        
 47 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                49.74      49.38        
 48 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR                 58.01      49.65        
 49 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                56.57      49.84        
 50 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                48.44      50.00        
 51 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                49.61      51.00        
 52 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      51.39        
 53 McQueeney, Isabelle        8 CFJV-MR                   NT      51.48        
 54 St.Laurent, Jennyka T     10 NFS-MR                    NT      52.43        
 55 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.38        
 56 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            54.64      55.26        
 57 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                   NT      55.92        
 58 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                   NT      57.69        
 59 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                53.14      58.19        
 60 Dubinskiy, Ariella        10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:03.87        
 61 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:03.25    1:03.97        
 62 Vadeiko, Alyssa            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:08.57        
 -- Due, Kaitlyn E             7 BKR-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Panucci, Serena           10 BKR-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.76      37.74        
  2 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            38.64      38.82        
  3 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                40.30      39.11        
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                38.68      39.23        
  5 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                39.21      40.00        
  6 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            38.97      40.05        
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                40.45      40.84        
  8 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                  44.50      41.00        
  9 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                40.64      41.02        
 10 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.42      41.54        
 11 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                47.22      41.73        
 12 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                42.22      42.16        
 13 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            42.65      42.19        
 14 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                44.62      42.57        
 15 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                43.86      43.24        
 16 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            42.39      44.16        
 17 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            41.87      44.59        
 18 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                43.82      44.67        
 19 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            43.89      44.80        
 20 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                45.87      44.90        
 21 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                47.40      45.38        
 22 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  47.34      45.83        
 23 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            45.82      46.43        
 24 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                  46.23      46.56        
 25 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                46.77      47.37        
 26 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            44.90      47.72        
 27 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                50.62      47.80        
 28 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR                45.20      48.64        
 29 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                  48.68      48.73        
 30 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR                 46.00      48.77        
 31 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            51.03      49.29        
 32 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                50.90      49.34        
 33 Chisolm, Imani P          10 NRYS-MR                58.03      49.52        
 34 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                  50.27      49.61        
 34 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                48.40      49.61        
 36 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.72        
 37 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  55.84      50.00        
 38 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                51.05      51.00        
 38 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                50.66      51.00        
 40 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            50.87      51.52        
 41 St.Laurent, Jennyka T     10 NFS-MR                    NT      52.09        
 42 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                  50.96      52.10        
 43 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            52.33      52.30        
 44 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                53.80      52.34        
 45 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                50.79      52.48        
 46 Ng, Juliane W             11 BKR-MR                 52.49      52.99        
 46 London, Darby R           10 BKR-MR                 51.51      52.99        
 48 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            54.22      53.67        
 49 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                54.79      55.28        
 50 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                52.00      55.69        
 51 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                55.65      55.91        
 52 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                58.29      57.04        
 53 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                57.39      57.65        
 54 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                1:04.22      58.72        
 55 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.24        
 56 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:06.51        
 57 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:07.59    1:07.40        
 58 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:08.68        
 59 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:08.28    1:12.40        
 -- Due, Kaitlyn E             7 BKR-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McQueeney, Isabelle        8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            31.81      32.71        
  2 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR                33.55      33.03        
  3 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                37.35      33.56        
  4 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                   NT      34.51        
  5 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                35.47      35.00        
  6 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                  36.66      35.17        
  7 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.37      35.45        
  8 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            34.25      35.63        
  9 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                35.21      35.94        
 10 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                38.53      36.14        
 11 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            34.02      36.62        
 12 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                39.90      36.70        
 13 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                36.84      37.12        
 14 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                39.85      37.82        
 15 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                42.41      38.33        
 16 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            37.06      38.53        
 17 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                38.45      38.93        
 18 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                  39.02      39.00        
 19 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            38.10      39.12        
 20 Due, Madison G            11 BKR-MR                 41.40      39.77        
 21 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  38.53      40.41        
 22 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                48.61      40.52        
 23 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.56      40.97        
 24 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                  41.05      41.14        
 25 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                42.73      41.54        
 26 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR                 52.75      41.56        
 27 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      41.73        
 28 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  43.45      42.22        
 29 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            42.31      42.30        
 30 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                48.62      43.26        
 31 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                53.26      43.28        
 32 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            41.46      43.30        
 33 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                42.38      43.84        
 34 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            41.16      44.62        
 35 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                  55.80      44.96        
 36 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            43.70      45.26        
 37 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                  43.74      45.85        
 38 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                44.93      46.65        
 39 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                44.12      48.19        
 40 St.Laurent, Jennyka T     10 NFS-MR                    NT      48.64        
 41 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                53.90      48.70        
 42 Chisolm, Imani P          10 NRYS-MR                54.75      50.35        
 43 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.21        
 44 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.73        
 45 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                50.97      55.18        
 46 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            57.92      57.23        
 47 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                56.02    1:01.68        
 48 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:02.21        
 -- Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR                 52.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                44.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Handelman, Alice R        12 BKR-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:01.25    2:01.16        
     1) Leal, Ashley 11                 2) Auquilla, Litsi D 12           
     3) Bacon, Marina S 12              4) Trinidad, Mianny L 11          
                  30.55     1:00.92 (30.37)     1:31.54 (30.62)     2:01.16 (29.62)
  2 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:11.10    2:02.54        
     1) Hyun, Faith 12                  2) Lin, Grace 12                  
     3) Duch, Agnes 12                  4) Chiang, Kylie M 11             
                  29.28     1:01.46 (32.18)     1:32.93 (31.47)     2:02.54 (29.61)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:00.63    2:03.31        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 11             2) Todorov, Ainhoa 10             
     3) Chicaiza, Natali 12             4) Carano, Mylie 11               
                  31.11     1:01.98 (30.87)     1:33.50 (31.52)     2:03.31 (29.81)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:03.74    2:08.54        
     1) Hedman, Else 12                 2) Bensabeur, Sidney 12           
     3) Carley, Olina 11                4) Zucchi, Mia 12                 
                  32.22     1:04.92 (32.70)     1:37.11 (32.19)     2:08.54 (31.43)
  5 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:05.29    2:11.73        
     1) Bludova, Arina 12               2) Blitstein, Tali E 11           
     3) Ng, Juliane W 11                4) Biehle, Calder A 12            
                  31.95     1:05.48 (33.53)   2:11.73 (1:06.25)                    
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:14.64    2:18.73        
     1) Economakos, Eleni * 11          2) Economakos, Vasiliky * 10      
     3) Cani, Ema * 10                  4) Vilensky, Izzy T 10            
                  33.78     1:10.96 (37.18)     1:44.77 (33.81)     2:18.73 (33.96)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:12.29    2:20.24        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 12                 2) Rosario, Michelle D 11         
     3) Marte, Ashley 12                4) Perez, Nicole 12               
                  34.20     1:09.76 (35.56)     1:46.46 (36.70)     2:20.24 (33.78)
  8 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'B'               2:25.59    2:25.29        
     1) Yan, Maddy 9                    2) Cagno, Lucia P 9               
     3) Liriano, Maya 11                4) Chun, Ellie Y 12               
                  38.01     1:21.12 (43.11)     1:53.88 (32.76)     2:25.29 (31.41)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              2:24.44    2:28.44        
     1) Musslewhite, Lola 12            2) Sandoval, Joselyn 8            
     3) Hegedus, Leda 12                4) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
                  35.70     1:15.87 (40.17)     1:52.62 (36.75)     2:28.44 (35.82)
 10 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'B'                        2:24.94    2:30.19        
     1) Lubinsky, Isabel 12             2) London, Darby R 10             
     3) Karp, Samara 11                 4) Due, Madison G 11              
                  35.68     1:15.74 (40.06)     1:53.74 (38.00)     2:30.19 (36.45)
 11 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:35.66    2:32.08        
     1) Hlinka, Maria H 9               2) Huang, Cheri K 8               
     3) Chin, Cassidy * 8               4) Banja, Cristal * 11            
                  39.18     1:17.71 (38.53)     1:57.27 (39.56)     2:32.08 (34.81)
 12 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'D'                        2:57.11    3:02.00        
     1) Weber, Josie 9                  2) Panucci, Serena 10             
     3) Due, Kaitlyn E 7                4) Cherfils, Miyah 9              
                  46.87     1:36.09 (49.22)     2:22.79 (46.70)     3:02.00 (39.21)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:15.91    2:13.86        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  34.62     1:12.88 (38.26)     1:44.26 (31.38)     2:13.86 (29.60)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:16.31    2:15.49        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 11             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 12           
     3) Carley, Olina 11                4) Chicaiza, Natali 12            
                  33.51     1:11.97 (38.46)   2:15.49 (1:03.52)                    
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:18.25    2:17.75        
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 10              2) Carano, Mylie 11               
     3) Zucchi, Mia 12                  4) Hedman, Else 12                
                  33.47     1:12.53 (39.06)     1:47.05 (34.52)     2:17.75 (30.70)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:27.69    2:27.99        
     1) Due, Madison G 11               2) Biehle, Calder A 12            
     3) Blitstein, Tali E 11            4) Bludova, Arina 12              
                  40.44     1:22.28 (41.84)     1:57.32 (35.04)     2:27.99 (30.67)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:33.61    2:28.24        
     1) Vilensky, Izzy T 10             2) Banja, Cristal * 11            
     3) Cani, Ema * 10                  4) Economakos, Eleni * 11         
                                1:35.71 ( )     2:28.24 (52.53)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:29.15    2:34.40        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 12                 2) Hegedus, Leda 12               
     3) Perez, Nicole 12                4) Marte, Ashley 12               
                  39.02     1:20.31 (41.29)     2:00.73 (40.42)     2:34.40 (33.67)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              2:41.51    2:41.59        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 11          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
     3) Musslewhite, Lola 12            4) Sandoval, Joselyn 8            
                  39.04     1:22.49 (43.45)     2:03.57 (41.08)     2:41.59 (38.02)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:51.52    2:49.26        
     1) Economakos, Vasiliky * 10       2) Huang, Cheri K 8               
     3) Lally, Keely M 8                4) Chin, Cassidy * 8              
                  40.49     1:29.11 (48.62)     2:12.30 (43.19)     2:49.26 (36.96)
  9 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'C'                        2:57.67    2:49.54        
     1) Cherfils, Miyah 9               2) Ng, Juliane W 11               
     3) Tan, Chloe 10                   4) Panucci, Serena 10             
                  45.89     1:34.43 (48.54)     2:15.56 (41.13)     2:49.54 (33.98)
 10 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'B'                        2:40.00    2:58.91        
     1) London, Darby R 10              2) Handelman, Alice R 12          
     3) Karp, Samara 11                 4) Lubinsky, Isabel 12            
                  45.53     1:38.40 (52.87)     2:27.27 (48.87)     2:58.91 (31.64)
 11 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'C'                    NT    2:59.94        
     1) Fischbach, Maja P 10            2) Flouras, Penelope 10           
     3) Chun, Lina 10                   4) Shariff, Zaynah 12             
                  47.33   2:59.94 (2:12.61)                                        
 -- Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:31.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hyun, Faith 12                  2) Lin, Grace 12                  
     3) Chun, Ellie Y 12                4) Chiang, Kylie M 11             
                  32.88     1:11.81 (38.93)     1:47.23 (35.42)          DQ (32.87)
 -- Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'B'               2:57.33         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Yan, Maddy 9                    2) Liriano, Maya 11               
     3) Duch, Agnes 12                  4) Chilton, Yetta B 10            
                  42.32     1:27.25 (44.93)     2:00.55 (33.30)          DQ (34.57)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                26.76      26.77        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                26.20      26.89        
  3 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            26.42      27.07        
  4 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                27.52      27.99        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                28.95      28.12        
  6 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                29.83      28.37        
  7 Shea, Natalie P           16 UN-MR                  28.00      28.46        
  8 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                  27.66      28.60        
  9 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR                28.86      28.64        
 10 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                27.25      28.76        
 11 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR                30.18      28.93        
 12 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      29.08        
 13 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                29.66      29.17        
 14 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                28.28      29.18        
 15 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR                28.94      29.20        
 16 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                29.32      29.24        
 17 Dopman, Sofie M           13 BKR-MR                 30.54      29.39        
 18 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 UN-MR                  30.65      29.49        
 19 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                29.39      29.60        
 20 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                29.93      29.67        
 21 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR                28.32      29.74        
 22 Pepper-Jones, BB          14 CFB-MR                 29.31      29.78        
 23 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                34.50      30.09        
 24 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            29.21      30.10        
 25 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR                 30.23      30.17        
 26 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                  31.50      30.45        
 27 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR                31.72      30.54        
 28 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR                30.01      30.72        
 29 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                30.00      30.76        
 30 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            29.90      30.97        
 31 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            29.99      31.19        
 32 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR                 32.00      31.22        
 33 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                36.00      31.54        
 34 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.55        
 35 Sprague, Ivana C          14 BKR-MR                 32.04      31.78        
 36 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR                 31.14      31.85        
 37 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      32.53        
 38 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR            33.41      32.72        
 39 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR                 37.61      32.80        
 40 Radick, Susannah          14 CFB-MR                 32.52      32.90        
 41 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR                 33.20      33.60        
 42 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR                35.92      33.92        
 43 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                33.87      34.16        
 44 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR                33.20      34.17        
 45 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR                36.66      34.23        
 46 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR                 34.36      35.45        
 47 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR                 36.16      36.34        
 48 Roussel, Bella B          15 BKR-MR                 37.85      37.00        
 49 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR                37.83      37.54        
 50 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR                 39.50      37.88        
 51 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                38.91      38.96        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                30.05      30.90        
  2 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            30.30      31.30        
  3 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                   NT      31.81        
  4 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            31.68      32.04        
  5 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR                32.24      32.48        
  6 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                33.45      33.35        
  7 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                39.01      33.85        
  8 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR                40.58      34.88        
  9 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 UN-MR                  34.00      35.10        
 10 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            35.44      35.22        
 11 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR                35.47      35.33        
 12 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                  35.00      36.04        
 13 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                  36.00      37.45        
 14 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      39.43        
 15 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR                 40.38      40.04        
 16 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                41.29      40.40        
 17 Radick, Susannah          14 CFB-MR                 45.25      40.99        
 18 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR                46.06      41.88        
 19 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR                 49.32      43.98        
 20 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                47.92      45.97        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR                34.93      34.53        
  2 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR                37.67      36.43        
  3 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                37.03      37.15        
  4 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR                35.85      38.03        
  5 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                39.85      38.13        
  6 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            40.35      38.95        
  7 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR                39.81      39.13        
  8 Pepper-Jones, BB          14 CFB-MR                 42.97      40.57        
  9 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR            44.56      40.96        
 10 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                  41.00      41.30        
 11 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            40.45      41.85        
 12 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                46.22      41.90        
 13 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                45.71      43.29        
 14 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                43.22      43.30        
 15 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                  40.01      44.44        
 16 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR                46.65      44.60        
 17 Radick, Susannah          14 CFB-MR                 45.63      44.74        
 18 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                49.00      47.18        
 19 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                  49.00      47.60        
 20 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR                56.48      54.49        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                28.47      29.01        
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            29.25      29.93        
  3 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                36.00      30.12        
  4 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                31.50      30.22        
  5 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                30.35      30.71        
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR                32.39      30.96        
  7 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                32.78      31.35        
  8 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.08        
  9 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR                32.97      32.65        
 10 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                32.43      32.97        
 11 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                  35.00      33.42        
 12 Pepper-Jones, BB          14 CFB-MR                 33.37      34.24        
 13 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR                 45.00      34.63        
 14 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                43.00      35.53        
 15 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                34.89      35.87        
 16 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR                 42.15      36.00        
 17 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.27        
 18 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR                39.16      36.34        
 19 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR                 39.23      36.81        
 20 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                  44.00      39.90        
 21 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                  35.55      39.97        
 22 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR                 39.62      40.35        
 23 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR                45.36      41.04        
 24 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR                46.11      43.06        
 25 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                51.02      47.63        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:46.10    1:51.83        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 17                2) Prybylski, Anna 15             
     3) Leonard, Delaney 13             4) Frenkel, Lea 16                
                  26.90       54.14 (27.24)     1:23.40 (29.26)     1:51.83 (28.43)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:54.05    1:53.69        
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14      
     3) Leal, Nancy 14                  4) Palmer, Avery N 13             
                  27.64       57.64 (30.00)     1:27.96 (30.32)     1:53.69 (25.73)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 1:51.94    1:55.80        
     1) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 15          2) Aery, Christine 13             
     3) Callaghan, Anna 14              4) Dillon, Grace 14               
                  28.16       58.29 (30.13)     1:27.47 (29.18)     1:55.80 (28.33)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'C'                        2:32.67    2:26.64        
     1) Principe, Jesse 13              2) Roussel, Bella B 15            
     3) Jourdes, Paloma 13              4) Spector, Ruby R 13             
                  37.88     1:16.24 (38.36)     1:57.42 (41.18)     2:26.64 (29.22)
 -- Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:00.00        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dopman, Sofie M 13              2) Elliott, Boo 16                
     3) Sprague, Ivana C 14             4) Weber, Wendy 13                
                  29.75     1:00.67 (30.92)     1:31.27 (30.60)          DQ (32.23)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:57.27    2:02.96        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 16                 2) Leonard, Delaney 13            
     3) Prybylski, Anna 15              4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  31.22     1:05.79 (34.57)     1:36.73 (30.94)     2:02.96 (26.23)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:04.22    2:08.94        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 13              2) Aery, Christine 13             
     3) Dillon, Grace 14                4) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 15         
                  31.62     1:09.82 (38.20)     1:40.31 (30.49)     2:08.94 (28.63)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:10.25    2:09.68        
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Palmer, Avery N 13             
     3) Leal, Nancy 14                  4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 13     
                  30.65     1:11.29 (40.64)     1:40.03 (28.74)     2:09.68 (29.65)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'C'                        2:40.00    2:58.94        
     1) Principe, Jesse 13              2)                                
     3) Spector, Ruby R 13              4) Roussel, Bella B 15            
 -- Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:10.00        XDQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Weber, Wendy 13                 2) Dopman, Sofie M 13             
     3) Shea, Natalie P 16              4) Elliott, Boo 16                
                  36.48     1:14.81 (38.33)     1:46.77 (31.96)          DQ (30.73)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            57.24      57.09        
                  27.74       57.09 (29.35)                                        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                56.49      58.32        
                  28.14       58.32 (30.18)                                        
  3 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                59.69      59.35        
                  29.09       59.35 (30.26)                                        
  4 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            59.16      59.84        
                  28.76       59.84 (31.08)                                        
  5 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                  59.39    1:02.34        
                  29.57     1:02.34 (32.77)                                        
  6 Shea, Natalie P           16 UN-MR                1:04.00    1:02.41        
                  30.29     1:02.41 (32.12)                                        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:02.62        
                  29.95     1:02.62 (32.67)                                        
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:03.02    1:02.71        
                  30.26     1:02.71 (32.45)                                        
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.00    1:03.05        
                  30.03     1:03.05 (33.02)                                        
 10 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:06.67    1:03.29        
                  30.72     1:03.29 (32.57)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              1:03.63    1:03.32        
                  30.41     1:03.32 (32.91)                                        
 12 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:03.37        
                  30.87     1:03.37 (32.50)                                        
 13 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:02.52    1:03.41        
                  30.40     1:03.41 (33.01)                                        
 14 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:03.35    1:03.43        
                  31.53     1:03.43 (31.90)                                        
 15 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:06.29    1:04.01        
                  30.82     1:04.01 (33.19)                                        
 16 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:03.54    1:04.15        
                  30.94     1:04.15 (33.21)                                        
 17 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:07.88    1:05.23        
                  31.71     1:05.23 (33.52)                                        
 17 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:09.13    1:05.23        
                  30.39     1:05.23 (34.84)                                        
 19 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.48    1:06.10        
                  31.10     1:06.10 (35.00)                                        
 20 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:06.44        
                  32.30     1:06.44 (34.14)                                        
 21 Dopman, Sofie M           13 BKR-MR               1:08.63    1:06.82        
 22 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:07.04    1:06.92        
                  31.20     1:06.92 (35.72)                                        
 23 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                1:07.27    1:07.37        
                  32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)                                        
 24 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:01.95    1:07.47        
                  32.02     1:07.47 (35.45)                                        
 25 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:07.58    1:07.78        
                  32.19     1:07.78 (35.59)                                        
 26 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:08.31        
                  31.52     1:08.31 (36.79)                                        
 27 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          1:11.56    1:08.51        
                  31.41     1:08.51 (37.10)                                        
 28 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:11.86    1:09.25        
                  32.65     1:09.25 (36.60)                                        
 29 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:07.76    1:09.34        
                  33.77     1:09.34 (35.57)                                        
 30 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:10.58    1:09.35        
                  34.21     1:09.35 (35.14)                                        
 31 Sprague, Ivana C          14 BKR-MR               1:11.07    1:09.64        
                  32.38     1:09.64 (37.26)                                        
 32 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR              1:13.49    1:09.70        
                  33.69     1:09.70 (36.01)                                        
 33 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:10.87    1:10.11        
                  33.35     1:10.11 (36.76)                                        
 34 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:10.14        
                  32.43     1:10.14 (37.71)                                        
 35 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                1:08.45    1:10.22        
                  33.34     1:10.22 (36.88)                                        
 36 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               1:09.53    1:10.39        
                  32.22     1:10.39 (38.17)                                        
 37 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                1:08.34    1:10.49        
                  33.88     1:10.49 (36.61)                                        
 38 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR              1:10.48    1:10.85        
                  33.86     1:10.85 (36.99)                                        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:07.28    1:10.97        
                  33.99     1:10.97 (36.98)                                        
 40 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          1:07.94    1:11.13        
                  33.00     1:11.13 (38.13)                                        
 41 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.78        
                  34.90     1:11.78 (36.88)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:14.89    1:12.00        
                  34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)                                        
 43 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:17.42    1:12.81        
                  35.07     1:12.81 (37.74)                                        
 44 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.91        
                  34.17     1:12.91 (38.74)                                        
 45 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:27.19    1:13.69        
                  33.76     1:13.69 (39.93)                                        
 46 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:14.56        
                  34.05     1:14.56 (40.51)                                        
 47 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR              1:14.04    1:15.20        
                  36.57     1:15.20 (38.63)                                        
 48 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR          1:23.90    1:16.55        
                  36.64     1:16.55 (39.91)                                        
 49 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               1:24.71    1:21.30        
                  39.12     1:21.30 (42.18)                                        
 50 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR              1:22.23    1:22.25        
                  38.85     1:22.25 (43.40)                                        
 51 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR               1:32.01    1:24.26        
 52 Roussel, Bella B          15 BKR-MR               1:29.20    1:24.53        
                  40.58     1:24.53 (43.95)                                        
 53 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              1:23.03    1:25.95        
                  42.55     1:25.95 (43.40)                                        
 54 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.13        
                  42.00     1:26.13 (44.13)                                        
 55 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                1:51.80    1:27.63        
                  40.80     1:27.63 (46.83)                                        
 56 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:25.56    1:28.30        
                  42.62     1:28.30 (45.68)                                        
 57 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:34.51    1:31.92        
                  42.78     1:31.92 (49.14)                                        
 58 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:33.82        
                  46.06     1:33.82 (47.76)                                        
 59 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR               1:49.63    1:34.90        
                  45.48     1:34.90 (49.42)                                        
 60 Ng, Juliane W             11 BKR-MR               1:37.28    1:36.53        
                  44.18     1:36.53 (52.35)                                        
 61 Panucci, Serena           10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:40.65        
                  48.37     1:40.65 (52.28)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:04.16    1:07.43        
                  32.70     1:07.43 (34.73)                                        
  2 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:06.78    1:08.17        
                  33.01     1:08.17 (35.16)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:08.10    1:08.40        
                  33.72     1:08.40 (34.68)                                        
  4 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          1:05.11    1:08.43        
                  33.41     1:08.43 (35.02)                                        
  5 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:10.05    1:09.25        
                  33.95     1:09.25 (35.30)                                        
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:10.56        
                  34.25     1:10.56 (36.31)                                        
  7 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:04.92    1:10.85        
                  33.80     1:10.85 (37.05)                                        
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:11.66        
                  35.06     1:11.66 (36.60)                                        
  9 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:08.96    1:11.70        
                  34.48     1:11.70 (37.22)                                        
 10 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:12.73    1:12.18        
                  35.30     1:12.18 (36.88)                                        
 11 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                1:12.74    1:12.67        
                  35.71     1:12.67 (36.96)                                        
 12 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:19.51    1:14.34        
                  35.69     1:14.34 (38.65)                                        
 13 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 UN-MR                1:12.00    1:15.05        
                  37.02     1:15.05 (38.03)                                        
 14 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:18.96    1:16.61        
                  36.75     1:16.61 (39.86)                                        
 15 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          1:14.77    1:16.82        
                  36.97     1:16.82 (39.85)                                        
 16 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:16.72    1:18.66        
                  38.42     1:18.66 (40.24)                                        
 17 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:22.14    1:19.03        
                  38.46     1:19.03 (40.57)                                        
 18 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:25.49    1:19.18        
                  38.14     1:19.18 (41.04)                                        
 19 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:16.65    1:20.18        
                  39.14     1:20.18 (41.04)                                        
 20 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:26.22    1:20.19        
 21 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:20.48        
                  38.91     1:20.48 (41.57)                                        
 22 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                1:16.24    1:20.49        
                  37.42     1:20.49 (43.07)                                        
 23 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:20.82    1:20.74        
                  39.27     1:20.74 (41.47)                                        
 24 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:21.36    1:20.77        
                  38.28     1:20.77 (42.49)                                        
 25 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                1:42.37    1:21.20        
                  39.04     1:21.20 (42.16)                                        
 26 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:25.84    1:22.08        
                  39.82     1:22.08 (42.26)                                        
 27 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:27.72    1:22.31        
                  41.69     1:22.31 (40.62)                                        
 28 Sprague, Ivana C          14 BKR-MR               1:21.84    1:22.96        
                  40.18     1:22.96 (42.78)                                        
 29 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR              1:28.90    1:23.21        
                  40.83     1:23.21 (42.38)                                        
 30 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:24.08    1:23.22        
                  40.12     1:23.22 (43.10)                                        
 31 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.31        
 32 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:27.91    1:23.98        
                  41.46     1:23.98 (42.52)                                        
 33 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR              1:27.81    1:24.20        
                  41.24     1:24.20 (42.96)                                        
 34 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:25.42        
                  39.70     1:25.42 (45.72)                                        
 35 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:26.57    1:26.58        
                  41.31     1:26.58 (45.27)                                        
 36 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:35.89    1:28.84        
                  43.38     1:28.84 (45.46)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR              1:27.05    1:28.92        
                  43.55     1:28.92 (45.37)                                        
 38 Due, Madison G            11 BKR-MR               1:33.42    1:29.68        
                  43.37     1:29.68 (46.31)                                        
 39 Roussel, Bella B          15 BKR-MR               1:36.10    1:29.79        
                  44.76     1:29.79 (45.03)                                        
 40 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:30.28        
                  43.07     1:30.28 (47.21)                                        
 41 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               1:24.80    1:30.41        
                  42.58     1:30.41 (47.83)                                        
 42 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:32.09        
                  44.39     1:32.09 (47.70)                                        
 43 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:35.84    1:38.24        
                  47.23     1:38.24 (51.01)                                        
 44 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:49.21    1:43.59        
 45 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR              1:56.73    1:50.48        
                  54.42     1:50.48 (56.06)                                        
 46 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:51.16        
                  52.78     1:51.16 (58.38)                                        
 47 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:14.89        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:15.03        
                  36.77     1:15.03 (38.26)                                        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:13.76    1:16.04        
                  36.18     1:16.04 (39.86)                                        
  3 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:14.61    1:19.20        
                  37.53     1:19.20 (41.67)                                        
  4 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:19.21    1:20.25        
                  37.31     1:20.25 (42.94)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:17.76    1:20.37        
                  38.66     1:20.37 (41.71)                                        
  6 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:19.52    1:20.46        
                  38.18     1:20.46 (42.28)                                        
  7 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:20.82    1:20.89        
                  38.33     1:20.89 (42.56)                                        
  8 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                1:19.76    1:21.22        
                  38.72     1:21.22 (42.50)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:19.53    1:21.26        
                  37.94     1:21.26 (43.32)                                        
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:23.18    1:22.57        
                  39.40     1:22.57 (43.17)                                        
 11 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:22.77        
                  39.08     1:22.77 (43.69)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              1:21.49    1:22.86        
                  39.26     1:22.86 (43.60)                                        
 13 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.87        
                  38.90     1:22.87 (43.97)                                        
 14 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:25.29    1:26.36        
                  41.66     1:26.36 (44.70)                                        
 15 Dopman, Sofie M           13 BKR-MR               1:24.72    1:26.49        
                  40.80     1:26.49 (45.69)                                        
 16 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:26.75        
                  41.58     1:26.75 (45.17)                                        
 17 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          1:28.42    1:27.06        
                  40.44     1:27.06 (46.62)                                        
 18 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:24.41    1:27.23        
                  41.49     1:27.23 (45.74)                                        
 19 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:25.91    1:27.26        
                  41.39     1:27.26 (45.87)                                        
 20 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR              1:36.40    1:28.09        
                  41.91     1:28.09 (46.18)                                        
 21 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR          1:28.80    1:28.87        
                  42.08     1:28.87 (46.79)                                        
 22 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:29.96    1:30.11        
                  42.65     1:30.11 (47.46)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:30.74    1:30.15        
                  44.32     1:30.15 (45.83)                                        
 24 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                1:29.13    1:30.29        
                  42.79     1:30.29 (47.50)                                        
 25 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:31.68    1:30.63        
                  44.33     1:30.63 (46.30)                                        
 26 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:31.10    1:31.27        
                  41.86     1:31.27 (49.41)                                        
 27 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                1:28.58    1:32.10        
                  43.69     1:32.10 (48.41)                                        
 28 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:25.39    1:33.44        
                  43.90     1:33.44 (49.54)                                        
 29 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR               1:35.60    1:33.80        
                  44.35     1:33.80 (49.45)                                        
 30 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:34.81        
                  45.00     1:34.81 (49.81)                                        
 31 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:34.00    1:36.17        
                  45.46     1:36.17 (50.71)                                        
 32 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:37.66    1:36.54        
                  45.86     1:36.54 (50.68)                                        
 33 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR               1:48.87    1:37.93        
                  48.16     1:37.93 (49.77)                                        
 34 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:38.46    1:38.50        
                  46.98     1:38.50 (51.52)                                        
 35 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:40.82    1:38.92        
                  47.78     1:38.92 (51.14)                                        
 36 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:57.18    1:41.96        
                  48.51     1:41.96 (53.45)                                        
 37 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:43.13    1:43.16        
                  49.74     1:43.16 (53.42)                                        
 38 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR               1:45.19    1:44.18        
                  50.04     1:44.18 (54.14)                                        
 39 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                2:03.96    1:44.52        
                  48.95     1:44.52 (55.57)                                        
 40 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR              1:47.99    1:45.93        
                  49.39     1:45.93 (56.54)                                        
 41 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:47.62        
                  52.45     1:47.62 (55.17)                                        
 42 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                1:47.07    1:48.40        
                  51.64     1:48.40 (56.76)                                        
 43 Handelman, Alice R        12 BKR-MR               1:52.19    1:49.52        
                  51.75     1:49.52 (57.77)                                        
 44 London, Darby R           10 BKR-MR               1:51.05    1:52.50        
                  53.19     1:52.50 (59.31)                                        
 45 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR              2:02.62    1:54.12        
                  53.98   1:54.12 (1:00.14)                                        
 46 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              2:06.04    2:06.62        
                  59.77   2:06.62 (1:06.85)                                        
 -- Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  46.89          DQ (51.37)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:03.51    1:06.39        
                  31.10     1:06.39 (35.29)                                        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:02.91    1:08.60        
                  32.21     1:08.60 (36.39)                                        
  3 Shea, Natalie P           16 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:14.18        
                  33.70     1:14.18 (40.48)                                        
  4 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 UN-MR                1:19.00    1:16.63        
                  35.42     1:16.63 (41.21)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:16.68        
                  34.58     1:16.68 (42.10)                                        
  6 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:14.12    1:16.96        
                  35.92     1:16.96 (41.04)                                        
  7 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:13.55    1:17.01        
                  34.76     1:17.01 (42.25)                                        
  8 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:15.44    1:17.16        
                  35.67     1:17.16 (41.49)                                        
  9 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.80    1:17.29        
                  33.76     1:17.29 (43.53)                                        
 10 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:21.09    1:17.38        
                  36.36     1:17.38 (41.02)                                        
 11 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:17.82    1:18.84        
                  33.79     1:18.84 (45.05)                                        
 12 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                1:19.26    1:21.56        
                  36.40     1:21.56 (45.16)                                        
 13 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:24.69    1:23.32        
                  40.71     1:23.32 (42.61)                                        
 14 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:27.76    1:25.19        
                  40.43     1:25.19 (44.76)                                        
 15 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.07        
                  38.25     1:26.07 (47.82)                                        
 16 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:30.20    1:28.37        
                  40.08     1:28.37 (48.29)                                        
 17 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:23.10    1:29.07        
                  39.88     1:29.07 (49.19)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:30.41    1:29.24        
                  40.97     1:29.24 (48.27)                                        
 19 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:27.12    1:30.00        
                  40.87     1:30.00 (49.13)                                        
 20 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:38.90    1:32.90        
                  43.99     1:32.90 (48.91)                                        
 21 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:41.82    1:34.30        
                  39.83     1:34.30 (54.47)                                        
 22 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR               1:46.47    1:43.38        
                  47.31     1:43.38 (56.07)                                        
 23 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:47.66        
                  47.54   1:47.66 (1:00.12)                                        
 24 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:05.22        
                  57.41   2:05.22 (1:07.81)                                        
 -- Due, Kaitlyn E             7 BKR-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  58.11                                                            
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:08.50    1:09.88        
                  34.20     1:09.88 (35.68)                                        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:08.78    1:09.99        
                  32.20     1:09.99 (37.79)                                        
  3 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:12.52    1:11.14        
                  32.87     1:11.14 (38.27)                                        
  4 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:18.20    1:12.74        
                  34.29     1:12.74 (38.45)                                        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:15.12    1:14.44        
                  32.32     1:14.44 (42.12)                                        
  6 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:15.98    1:16.23        
                  34.07     1:16.23 (42.16)                                        
  7 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:20.01    1:17.45        
                  36.14     1:17.45 (41.31)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:15.77    1:18.01        
                  34.72     1:18.01 (43.29)                                        
  9 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:13.45    1:18.89        
                  37.34     1:18.89 (41.55)                                        
 10 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 UN-MR                1:18.00    1:18.91        
                  35.90     1:18.91 (43.01)                                        
 11 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:16.35    1:19.14        
                  37.17     1:19.14 (41.97)                                        
 12 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR              1:21.84    1:19.35        
                  37.06     1:19.35 (42.29)                                        
 13 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:19.74        
                  37.51     1:19.74 (42.23)                                        
 14 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:27.60    1:20.21        
                  37.73     1:20.21 (42.48)                                        
 15 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:20.76        
                  37.23     1:20.76 (43.53)                                        
 16 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:20.77        
                  37.71     1:20.77 (43.06)                                        
 17 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:23.51    1:20.93        
                  37.67     1:20.93 (43.26)                                        
 18 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:21.27    1:22.53        
                  37.27     1:22.53 (45.26)                                        
 19 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                1:24.20    1:22.94        
                  38.31     1:22.94 (44.63)                                        
 20 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                1:21.63    1:23.06        
                  41.14     1:23.06 (41.92)                                        
 21 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:33.09    1:24.32        
                  40.38     1:24.32 (43.94)                                        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR              1:28.90    1:24.68        
                  39.42     1:24.68 (45.26)                                        
 23 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:27.56    1:27.47        
                  40.80     1:27.47 (46.67)                                        
 24 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:32.05    1:28.52        
                  38.76     1:28.52 (49.76)                                        
 25 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:31.26        
                  42.13     1:31.26 (49.13)                                        
 26 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.16        
                  41.93     1:32.16 (50.23)                                        
 27 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:35.53    1:32.63        
                  43.02     1:32.63 (49.61)                                        
 28 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                1:56.00    1:33.98        
                  45.13     1:33.98 (48.85)                                        
 29 Due, Madison G            11 BKR-MR               1:36.69    1:34.83        
                  41.97     1:34.83 (52.86)                                        
 30 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:37.17        
                  47.93     1:37.17 (49.24)                                        
 31 Handelman, Alice R        12 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:37.53        
                  45.86     1:37.53 (51.67)                                        
 32 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:37.58        
                  46.40     1:37.58 (51.18)                                        
 33 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                1:55.31    1:43.03        
                  48.02     1:43.03 (55.01)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.82        
  2 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                27.16      26.96        
  3 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            28.02      28.41        
  4 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                28.35      28.50        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                28.29      28.64        
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                29.71      29.02        
  7 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.99      29.51        
  8 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                  30.10      29.57        
  9 Pacheco, MP               10 UN-MR                  31.34      29.89        
 10 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            29.71      29.91        
 11 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            30.15      29.95        
 12 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-MR                  31.68      30.01        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                30.66      30.48        
 14 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 31.08      30.77        
 15 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 32.35      31.34        
 16 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                31.23      31.44        
 17 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 32.34      31.62        
 18 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                32.32      31.64        
 19 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                31.86      31.85        
 20 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                31.99      32.39        
 21 Sprague, Teo D            10 BKR-MR                 33.22      32.45        
 22 ye, DY                    11 UN-MR                  33.04      32.74        
 23 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            32.79      33.00        
 24 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                31.56      33.62        
 25 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                33.66      33.88        
 26 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                34.15      33.89        
 27 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                35.67      34.06        
 28 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      34.12        
 29 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                38.00      34.17        
 30 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 33.46      34.22        
 31 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                34.43      34.78        
 32 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-MR                  36.16      35.40        
 33 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                36.43      35.53        
 34 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                  34.00      35.80        
 35 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                35.79      35.91        
 36 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  37.00      35.93        
 37 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                37.78      36.49        
 38 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 35.83      36.54        
 39 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR                 37.27      36.71        
 40 Reyes, Oliver K           10 BKR-MR                 36.59      36.73        
 41 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                37.14      36.80        
 42 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 37.69      37.33        
 43 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  39.36      37.52        
 44 Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      37.94        
 45 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            38.26      38.06        
 46 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                 42.15      38.29        
 47 Avalos, Vale J            10 BKR-MR                 38.13      38.84        
 48 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                50.33      39.14        
 49 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            38.18      39.89        
 50 Szkodzinski, Hunter       10 CFB-MR                 44.14      40.17        
 51 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                 40.93      40.22        
 52 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                38.00      41.00        
 53 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                42.10      41.78        
 54 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                43.90      41.84        
 55 Fu, Warren                 9 CFB-MR                 45.21      41.85        
 56 Millerman, Ben            11 CFB-MR                 56.07      43.46        
 57 Zhao, Liren                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      43.60        
 58 Martins, Aston             9 CFB-MR                 49.56      44.85        
 59 Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.37        
 60 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR                50.83      45.57        
 61 Anand, Alexander           9 CFB-MR                 53.96      46.19        
 62 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 45.00      47.03        
 63 Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR                46.36      47.56        
 64 Huang, Kevin               8 CFJV-MR                   NT      48.44        
 65 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            50.90      53.23        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                30.52      29.92        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                30.95      30.96        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                31.20      31.22        
  4 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            34.56      34.43        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                33.54      34.53        
  6 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                34.43      34.87        
  7 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                34.73      35.35        
  8 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                  38.17      36.16        
  9 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            37.23      37.00        
 10 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            36.08      37.64        
 11 Sanchez, Jorge            11 UN-MR                     NT      38.81        
 12 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 38.51      38.82        
 13 ye, DY                    11 UN-MR                  41.93      39.31        
 14 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 39.54      39.87        
 15 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            40.52      40.43        
 16 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                41.47      40.67        
 17 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                43.00      40.70        
 18 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      40.72        
 19 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                39.32      41.18        
 20 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                40.07      41.41        
 21 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  43.12      42.02        
 22 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                44.24      42.66        
 23 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR                 41.73      43.01        
 24 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                45.41      43.45        
 25 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  46.75      44.06        
 26 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                46.00      44.12        
 27 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            44.03      44.30        
 28 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                44.93      44.44        
 29 Fu, Warren                 9 CFB-MR                 49.52      44.97        
 30 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 47.08      44.99        
 31 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-MR                  45.15      45.12        
 32 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 49.00      45.51        
 33 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                42.50      46.07        
 34 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                44.84      46.92        
 35 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            44.30      47.49        
 36 Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.54        
 37 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                48.74      48.34        
 38 Anand, Alexander           9 CFB-MR                 57.21      49.74        
 39 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                53.03      49.77        
 40 Szkodzinski, Hunter       10 CFB-MR                 50.19      51.15        
 41 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR                   NT      52.95        
 42 Millerman, Ben            11 CFB-MR               1:04.13      53.87        
 43 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR          1:02.61      53.99        
 44 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR               1:01.48      54.18        
 45 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR               1:16.18      55.57        
 46 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                53.53      56.55        
 47 Martins, Aston             9 CFB-MR                 52.24      56.94        
 48 Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.80        
 49 Huang, Kevin               8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:00.58        
 50 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 49.00    1:05.59        
 -- Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR                59.27         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                33.44      33.31        
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                34.51      35.40        
  3 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                35.52      35.83        
  4 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                37.20      37.85        
  5 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            39.91      40.22        
  6 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                41.71      40.78        
  7 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            42.03      41.98        
  8 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 41.44      42.18        
  9 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                45.22      43.28        
 10 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            43.60      43.59        
 11 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 42.92      44.21        
 12 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                42.68      44.22        
 13 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                49.00      44.52        
 14 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                49.00      44.59        
 15 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            44.46      44.65        
 16 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                42.80      45.93        
 17 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                46.23      46.32        
 18 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                48.81      47.07        
 19 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                46.09      47.29        
 20 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 58.00      49.57        
 21 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  58.46      51.93        
 22 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                50.99      52.04        
 23 Millerman, Ben            11 CFB-MR               1:04.79      53.21        
 24 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  58.07      53.22        
 25 Huang, Kevin               8 CFJV-MR                   NT      57.84        
 26 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 49.00    1:01.93        
 27 Fu, Warren                 9 CFB-MR                 58.95    1:02.31        
 28 Szkodzinski, Hunter       10 CFB-MR               1:05.90    1:04.27        
 29 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 55.00    1:05.23        
 30 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR          1:17.20    1:11.52        
 -- Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR              1:25.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            52.40         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.49      29.27        
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                30.15      31.02        
  3 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            33.15      32.73        
  4 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-MR                  35.21      33.10        
  5 Pacheco, MP               10 UN-MR                  33.31      34.12        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                34.87      35.26        
  7 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            36.25      35.65        
  8 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                35.66      35.72        
  9 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            35.86      35.77        
 10 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                34.80      35.99        
 11 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 35.93      36.28        
 12 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 37.29      37.35        
 13 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                39.02      37.48        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                39.29      38.16        
 15 Sprague, Teo D            10 BKR-MR                 37.57      38.21        
 16 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            39.50      39.36        
 17 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                38.66      39.48        
 18 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 38.66      40.59        
 19 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                42.47      40.97        
 20 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-MR                  41.75      42.10        
 21 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                  37.00      42.72        
 22 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                51.00      42.74        
 23 Reyes, Oliver K           10 BKR-MR                 49.34      45.20        
 24 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                48.22      45.61        
 25 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                48.00      46.53        
 26 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                43.94      46.70        
 27 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  48.52      48.06        
 28 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                56.28      48.33        
 29 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            49.14      48.63        
 30 Avalos, Vale J            10 BKR-MR                 45.00      49.19        
 31 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                1:02.64      49.66        
 32 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            50.11      50.30        
 33 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                 54.54      52.67        
 34 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 52.56      52.68        
 35 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 58.00      53.28        
 36 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                52.18      55.48        
 37 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                   NT      58.64        
 38 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:01.85        
 39 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.17        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                42.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:49.05    1:51.73        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 12           2) Muroski, Jason 11              
     3) Zhang, Daniel 12                4) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12          
                  28.26       56.35 (28.09)     1:24.49 (28.14)     1:51.73 (27.24)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:01.85    2:01.62        
     1) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12           2) Salimbeni, Ben B 12            
     3) Diaz, Adam C 11                 4) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                
                  29.78     1:02.82 (33.04)     1:33.39 (30.57)     2:01.62 (28.23)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:01.59    2:01.70        
     1) Todorov, Alexander 12           2) Constantine, Christopher 11    
     3) Carley, Thomas 11               4) Wilkinson, Jay 12              
                  30.50     1:02.60 (32.10)     1:32.51 (29.91)     2:01.70 (29.19)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:10.55    2:18.84        
     1) StClair, Avery H 12             2) Sprague, Teo D 10              
     3) Igel, Misha 12                  4) Reyes, Oliver K 10             
                  33.17     1:10.27 (37.10)   2:18.84 (1:08.57)                    
  5 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:12.88    2:18.91        
     1) Halls, Ryan A 10                2) Roberts, Shane W 9             
     3) McKenzie, Jeremy J 9            4) Buchanan, Chase C 11           
                  31.73     1:09.39 (37.66)     1:48.17 (38.78)     2:18.91 (30.74)
 -- Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'                    NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Wang, Justin 12                 2) Pan, Zhanjun 12                
     3) Lee, Ethan J 8                  4) Zhang, Philip D 9              
                  42.87                             1:52.55 ( )          DQ (40.61)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:12.91    2:15.89        
     1) Carley, Thomas 11               2) Todorov, Alexander 12          
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Constantine, Christopher 11    
                  34.64     1:12.46 (37.82)     1:44.74 (32.28)     2:15.89 (31.15)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:22.03    2:22.08        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 11                 2) Salimbeni, Ben B 12            
     3) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                 4) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
                  35.64     1:18.20 (42.56)     1:51.44 (33.24)     2:22.08 (30.64)
  3 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:30.88    2:39.40        
     1) Gross, Jacob 12                 2) Reyes, Oliver K 10             
     3) StClair, Avery H 12             4) Avalos, Vale J 10              
                  40.57     1:24.71 (44.14)     1:59.80 (35.09)     2:39.40 (39.60)
  4 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'                    NT    2:43.09        
     1) Zhang, Philip D 9               2) Pan, Zhanjun 12                
     3) Wang, Justin 12                 4) Chu, Preston 11                
                  42.44     1:35.97 (53.53)     2:11.81 (35.84)     2:43.09 (31.28)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:02.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12           2) Muroski, Jason 11              
     3) Gorzula, Alexander 12           4) Zhang, Daniel 12               
                  31.87     1:06.82 (34.95)     1:36.82 (30.00)          DQ (26.61)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omar, Abdelrahman A       24 NCAC-MR                22.00      21.83        
  2 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                23.01      23.02        
  3 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                  24.72      23.81        
  4 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            24.30      24.43        
  5 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                23.42      24.57        
  6 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            24.35      24.76        
  7 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                24.89      24.81        
  8 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR                 25.00      25.38        
  9 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                24.86      25.40        
 10 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR                 26.94      25.46        
 11 Ustymenko, Vlad           13 BKR-MR                 27.00      25.58        
 12 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            25.36      25.75        
 13 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                25.57      25.89        
 14 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR                 25.47      25.98        
 15 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-MR                  23.66      26.06        
 16 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            25.94      26.14        
 17 Pena, Cesar D             13 RedTails-MR            27.09      26.19        
 18 Spring, Eli N             13 BKR-MR                 27.00      26.52        
 19 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                26.52      26.64        
 20 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR                 27.96      26.85        
 21 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                27.36      26.87        
 22 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR            26.21      27.00        
 23 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      27.03        
 24 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR                26.67      27.09        
 25 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR                 29.39      27.32        
 26 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                26.83      27.37        
 27 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR                28.44      28.40        
 28 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR                 30.00      28.51        
 29 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR            28.30      28.55        
 30 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                28.80      28.56        
 31 Pena, Becquer D           13 APEX-MR                30.96      28.66        
 32 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR                 30.63      28.79        
 33 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                28.89      28.84        
 34 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      28.90        
 35 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR                33.86      29.15        
 36 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                29.95      29.42        
 37 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            30.15      29.60        
 38 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                31.51      29.65        
 39 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                29.95      29.76        
 40 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            28.92      29.83        
 41 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR                 31.64      29.90        
 42 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR                 29.67      30.17        
 43 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR                29.80      30.41        
 44 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-MR                  33.46      31.00        
 45 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR                 33.42      31.48        
 46 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR                 31.96      31.53        
 47 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      32.14        
 48 Alvares, Isaias R         13 APEX-MR                34.88      32.87        
 49 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR            32.89      33.15        
 50 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR                   NT      34.03        
 51 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 UN-MR                  37.85      34.36        
 52 Aminov, Raphael           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      37.80        
 53 Ibragimov, Ely            13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      42.56        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                27.89      27.00        
  2 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            30.43      30.59        
  3 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                35.03      31.18        
  4 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            31.72      32.03        
  5 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                33.19      32.15        
  6 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      33.37        
  7 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                34.47      33.67        
  8 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR                 35.21      34.26        
  9 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                35.28      34.63        
 10 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                36.21      34.86        
 11 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      35.51        
 12 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            33.54      36.96        
 13 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.34        
 14 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR                   NT      42.65        
 15 Ibragimov, Ely            13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.38        
 16 Alvares, Isaias R         13 APEX-MR                47.65      45.42        
 17 Aminov, Raphael           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      46.81        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omar, Abdelrahman A       24 NCAC-MR                30.00      28.62        
  2 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                32.71      30.91        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            33.77      32.83        
  4 Pena, Cesar D             13 RedTails-MR            35.73      33.74        
  5 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR                33.77      34.39        
  6 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                34.31      34.44        
  7 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                38.88      35.29        
  8 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR                37.76      36.19        
  9 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                37.19      36.46        
 10 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                39.76      36.92        
 11 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                36.78      36.97        
 12 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR                 40.62      38.22        
 13 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                41.00      40.02        
 14 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR                 42.20      41.91        
 15 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                50.82      41.94        
 16 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                44.03      43.37        
 17 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR                   NT      43.62        
 18 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 UN-MR                  45.08      44.20        
 19 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                   NT      46.21        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                28.72      28.20        
  2 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                  29.95      28.28        
  3 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                33.20      29.82        
  4 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                32.25      30.31        
  5 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR                47.61      31.34        
  6 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                41.25      32.40        
  7 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR                 40.98      32.72        
  8 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR                32.00      32.88        
  9 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                34.39      33.19        
 10 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                32.00      34.21        
 11 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR                33.79      34.82        
 12 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR            40.57      37.11        
 13 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.36        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:37.45    1:38.69        
     1) Koch, Sasha 16                  2) Nolan, Sam 15                  
     3) Bellio, Sam J 15                4) Whalen, Jack H 15              
                  22.88       49.29 (26.41)     1:13.87 (24.58)     1:38.69 (24.82)
  2 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        1:50.00    1:44.01        
     1) Ustymenko, Alex 15              2) Spring, Eli N 13               
     3) Ustymenko, Vlad 13              4) Burns, Trevor 15               
                  26.12       52.05 (25.93)     1:17.81 (25.76)     1:44.01 (26.20)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:40.73    1:44.17        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 16             2) Sandoval, Anthony C 15         
     3) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       4) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
                  26.45       52.62 (26.17)     1:19.60 (26.98)     1:44.17 (24.57)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:47.97    1:52.66        
     1) Pena, Cesar D 13                2) Munoz- Solano, John A 13       
     3) Wong, Yan Son 13                4) Leal, Johnny 16                
                  26.71       55.59 (28.88)     1:25.59 (30.00)     1:52.66 (27.07)
  5 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'                    NT    1:55.62        
     1) Escowitz, Jack R 13             2) Lin, Ivan 15                   
     3) Chen, Andy 13                   4) Baung, Justin 14               
                  28.90       57.69 (28.79)     1:27.36 (29.67)     1:55.62 (28.26)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:55.57    1:49.99        
     1) Bellio, Sam J 15                2) Koch, Sasha 16                 
     3) Whalen, Jack H 15               4) Nolan, Sam 15                  
                  26.81       57.82 (31.01)     1:24.30 (26.48)     1:49.99 (25.69)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:58.74    1:56.00        
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       2) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
     3) Pena, Cesar D 13                4) Ambrosio, Jordan 16            
                  30.59     1:02.89 (32.30)     1:31.56 (28.67)     1:56.00 (24.44)
  3 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'                    NT    2:00.13        
     1) Escowitz, Jack R 13             2) Zhang, David A 13              
     3) Tan, Winston 14                 4) Chu, Princeton 15              
                  35.93     1:05.87 (29.94)     1:34.94 (29.07)     2:00.13 (25.19)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:02.00    2:00.78        
     1) Ustymenko, Alex 15              2) Ustymenko, Vlad 13             
     3) Burns, Trevor 15                4) Thaler, Michael 16             
                  31.59     1:06.06 (34.47)     1:35.37 (29.31)     2:00.78 (25.41)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:06.61    2:07.77        
     1) Sandoval, Anthony C 15          2) Munoz- Solano, John A 13       
     3) Leal, Johnny 16                 4) Wong, Yan Son 13               
                  31.49     1:10.18 (38.69)     1:39.12 (28.94)     2:07.77 (28.65)
  6 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'B'                        2:20.00    2:15.28        
     1) Marteinsson, Oliver 13          2) Panucci, Daniel 13             
     3) Wallace, Jack W 13              4) Spring, Eli N 13               
                  35.13     1:13.53 (38.40)     1:48.17 (34.64)     2:15.28 (27.11)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                50.74      50.84        
                  24.58       50.84 (26.26)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                  52.88      52.07        
                  24.87       52.07 (27.20)                                        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            52.91      53.86        
                  26.04       53.86 (27.82)                                        
  4 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR                 57.78      55.07        
                  25.69       55.07 (29.38)                                        
  5 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                51.77      55.33        
                  26.28       55.33 (29.05)                                        
  6 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                55.53      56.29        
                  26.96       56.29 (29.33)                                        
  7 Ustymenko, Vlad           13 BKR-MR                 57.01      56.92        
                  26.71       56.92 (30.21)                                        
  8 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR                 56.47      57.27        
                  26.75       57.27 (30.52)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            56.45      57.51        
                  27.31       57.51 (30.20)                                        
 10 Pena, Cesar D             13 RedTails-MR            57.98      57.54        
                  27.79       57.54 (29.75)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-MR                  58.11      57.57        
                  28.28       57.57 (29.29)                                        
 12 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            55.30      58.15        
                  27.24       58.15 (30.91)                                        
 13 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR               1:00.87      58.33        
                  28.05       58.33 (30.28)                                        
 14 Spring, Eli N             13 BKR-MR                 59.18      58.78        
                  28.49       58.78 (30.29)                                        
 15 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.91        
                  28.25       58.91 (30.66)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR                58.47      59.22        
                  28.28       59.22 (30.94)                                        
 17 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                59.62      59.64        
                  28.33       59.64 (31.31)                                        
 18 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:04.38      59.75        
                  28.75       59.75 (31.00)                                        
 19 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR                 55.93    1:00.03        
                  28.25     1:00.03 (31.78)                                        
 20 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR            59.44    1:01.07        
                  28.85     1:01.07 (32.22)                                        
 21 Pena, Becquer D           13 APEX-MR              1:08.27    1:02.18        
                  29.91     1:02.18 (32.27)                                        
 22 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:08.48    1:02.34        
                  30.06     1:02.34 (32.28)                                        
 23 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              1:02.38    1:03.14        
 24 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:05.03    1:03.58        
                  30.87     1:03.58 (32.71)                                        
 25 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.04        
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)                                        
 26 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:06.50    1:04.40        
                  30.35     1:04.40 (34.05)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                1:07.75    1:04.75        
                  31.60     1:04.75 (33.15)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:04.80    1:04.81        
                  31.50     1:04.81 (33.31)                                        
 29 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:04.05    1:05.70        
                  31.11     1:05.70 (34.59)                                        
 30 Pacheco, MP               10 UN-MR                1:07.20    1:07.04        
                  32.05     1:07.04 (34.99)                                        
 31 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:17.78    1:07.45        
                  31.90     1:07.45 (35.55)                                        
 32 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-MR                1:16.43    1:07.50        
                  32.92     1:07.50 (34.58)                                        
 33 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:06.76    1:07.55        
                  32.04     1:07.55 (35.51)                                        
 34 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:07.61        
                  32.62     1:07.61 (34.99)                                        
 35 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:08.42    1:07.91        
                  32.16     1:07.91 (35.75)                                        
 36 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:07.87    1:08.27        
                  33.35     1:08.27 (34.92)                                        
 37 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:10.02    1:08.54        
                  32.69     1:08.54 (35.85)                                        
 38 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:08.88    1:09.60        
                  34.62     1:09.60 (34.98)                                        
 39 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:11.68    1:10.60        
                  32.89     1:10.60 (37.71)                                        
 40 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:19.40    1:11.81        
                  34.15     1:11.81 (37.66)                                        
 41 ye, DY                    11 UN-MR                1:14.70    1:12.78        
                  35.10     1:12.78 (37.68)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:18.24    1:13.98        
                  35.00     1:13.98 (38.98)                                        
 43 Sprague, Teo D            10 BKR-MR               1:20.13    1:14.38        
                  35.54     1:14.38 (38.84)                                        
 44 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:14.92        
                  35.57     1:14.92 (39.35)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Jorge            11 UN-MR                     NT    1:15.05        
                  35.86     1:15.05 (39.19)                                        
 46 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:14.95    1:15.28        
                  34.80     1:15.28 (40.48)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:15.87    1:15.97        
                  36.84     1:15.97 (39.13)                                        
 48 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.44        
                  37.51     1:16.44 (38.93)                                        
 49 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:15.74    1:16.82        
                  36.52     1:16.82 (40.30)                                        
 50 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:17.27    1:17.05        
                  36.90     1:17.05 (40.15)                                        
 51 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:19.24    1:18.57        
                  35.39     1:18.57 (43.18)                                        
 52 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR              1:09.99    1:18.66        
                  37.75     1:18.66 (40.91)                                        
 53 Alvares, Isaias R         13 APEX-MR              1:25.18    1:19.04        
                  35.52     1:19.04 (43.52)                                        
 54 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                1:16.00    1:19.30        
                  38.25     1:19.30 (41.05)                                        
 55 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-MR                1:17.71    1:22.46        
                  39.51     1:22.46 (42.95)                                        
 56 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:24.51        
                  39.26     1:24.51 (45.25)                                        
 57 Avalos, Vale J            10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:33.82        
                  43.61     1:33.82 (50.21)                                        
 58 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.93        
                  47.25     1:38.93 (51.68)                                        
 -- Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            53.56         DQ        
      False start
                  25.66          DQ (29.29)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                58.13      58.64        
                  28.19       58.64 (30.45)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.89    1:04.99        
                  31.57     1:04.99 (33.42)                                        
  3 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:05.61    1:06.54        
                  32.80     1:06.54 (33.74)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:04.37    1:06.85        
                  33.89     1:06.85 (32.96)                                        
  4 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          1:04.71    1:06.85        
                  32.70     1:06.85 (34.15)                                        
  6 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:05.46    1:07.13        
                  32.66     1:07.13 (34.47)                                        
  7 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              1:09.49    1:07.25        
                  33.13     1:07.25 (34.12)                                        
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:12.85    1:08.26        
                  33.17     1:08.26 (35.09)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:09.28        
                  33.34     1:09.28 (35.94)                                        
 10 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.48    1:10.24        
                  34.42     1:10.24 (35.82)                                        
 11 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR               1:13.26    1:11.11        
                  33.82     1:11.11 (37.29)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              1:11.78    1:12.39        
                  35.69     1:12.39 (36.70)                                        
 13 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:13.77    1:12.68        
                  34.92     1:12.68 (37.76)                                        
 14 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:14.03    1:14.23        
                  35.51     1:14.23 (38.72)                                        
 15 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.35    1:14.56        
                  36.68     1:14.56 (37.88)                                        
 16 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:17.28    1:15.18        
                  36.31     1:15.18 (38.87)                                        
 17 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:15.19        
                  36.65     1:15.19 (38.54)                                        
 18 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:16.24        
                  36.60     1:16.24 (39.64)                                        
 19 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:16.40        
                  37.17     1:16.40 (39.23)                                        
 20 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               1:17.59    1:17.95        
                  37.79     1:17.95 (40.16)                                        
 21 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:18.98        
                  39.86     1:18.98 (39.12)                                        
 22 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:15.86    1:20.25        
                  37.85     1:20.25 (42.40)                                        
 23 Sprague, Teo D            10 BKR-MR               1:32.99    1:22.83        
                  40.28     1:22.83 (42.55)                                        
 24 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:23.92    1:26.77        
                  40.67     1:26.77 (46.10)                                        
 25 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:34.34    1:32.10        
                  45.90     1:32.10 (46.20)                                        
 26 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               1:37.14    1:35.33        
                  45.04     1:35.33 (50.29)                                        
 27 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR              1:49.00    1:44.66        
                  51.93     1:44.66 (52.73)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:12.00    1:10.55        
                  34.21     1:10.55 (36.34)                                        
  2 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR              1:08.79    1:10.64        
                  32.27     1:10.64 (38.37)                                        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:11.05    1:11.83        
                  33.64     1:11.83 (38.19)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                1:13.85    1:12.88        
                  33.63     1:12.88 (39.25)                                        
  5 Pena, Cesar D             13 RedTails-MR          1:13.31    1:14.06        
                  34.99     1:14.06 (39.07)                                        
  6 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:19.46    1:14.52        
                  35.90     1:14.52 (38.62)                                        
  7 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              1:12.61    1:15.56        
                  34.65     1:15.56 (40.91)                                        
  8 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:14.80    1:15.75        
                  36.12     1:15.75 (39.63)                                        
  9 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              1:17.21    1:17.23        
                  35.98     1:17.23 (41.25)                                        
 10 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              1:21.06    1:18.79        
                  36.79     1:18.79 (42.00)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              1:16.29    1:18.92        
                  38.32     1:18.92 (40.60)                                        
 12 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR              1:12.98    1:18.95        
                  36.80     1:18.95 (42.15)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-MR                1:21.33    1:19.13        
                  37.17     1:19.13 (41.96)                                        
 14 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR              1:21.03    1:19.81        
                  39.19     1:19.81 (40.62)                                        
 15 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:22.46    1:20.53        
                  38.35     1:20.53 (42.18)                                        
 16 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               1:28.19    1:21.85        
                  39.78     1:21.85 (42.07)                                        
 17 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:26.34    1:23.17        
                  39.44     1:23.17 (43.73)                                        
 18 Pena, Becquer D           13 APEX-MR              1:35.45    1:25.54        
                  39.91     1:25.54 (45.63)                                        
 19 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               1:27.54    1:25.69        
                  40.53     1:25.69 (45.16)                                        
 20 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:27.05    1:26.46        
                  40.64     1:26.46 (45.82)                                        
 21 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:27.04        
                  42.54     1:27.04 (44.50)                                        
 22 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-MR                1:33.09    1:27.74        
                  41.92     1:27.74 (45.82)                                        
 23 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:30.13    1:28.95        
                  43.43     1:28.95 (45.52)                                        
 24 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:29.09    1:29.08        
                  42.26     1:29.08 (46.82)                                        
 25 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:30.05    1:30.51        
                  44.14     1:30.51 (46.37)                                        
 26 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:36.40    1:31.46        
                  44.80     1:31.46 (46.66)                                        
 27 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:38.63    1:31.57        
                  43.67     1:31.57 (47.90)                                        
 28 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:30.65    1:32.03        
                  44.42     1:32.03 (47.61)                                        
 29 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:29.33    1:32.42        
                  44.54     1:32.42 (47.88)                                        
 30 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:51.59    1:32.53        
                  43.99     1:32.53 (48.54)                                        
 31 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:30.15    1:33.68        
                  45.03     1:33.68 (48.65)                                        
 32 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:34.87    1:35.76        
                  45.76     1:35.76 (50.00)                                        
 33 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 UN-MR                1:37.00    1:36.08        
                  46.01     1:36.08 (50.07)                                        
 34 Reyes, Oliver K           10 BKR-MR               1:32.69    1:38.61        
                  44.72     1:38.61 (53.89)                                        
 35 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:38.65        
                  46.96     1:38.65 (51.69)                                        
 36 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:39.45    1:40.49        
                  48.12     1:40.49 (52.37)                                        
 37 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:41.03        
                  47.15     1:41.03 (53.88)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:01.50    1:01.40        
                  29.12     1:01.40 (32.28)                                        
  2 Ustymenko, Vlad           13 BKR-MR               1:05.54    1:03.92        
                  29.87     1:03.92 (34.05)                                        
  3 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR               1:06.54    1:05.38        
                  30.62     1:05.38 (34.76)                                        
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:03.18    1:07.27        
                  30.98     1:07.27 (36.29)                                        
  5 Spring, Eli N             13 BKR-MR               1:12.75    1:08.20        
                  31.52     1:08.20 (36.68)                                        
  6 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR               1:05.37    1:08.71        
                  30.22     1:08.71 (38.49)                                        
  7 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               1:05.96    1:09.34        
                  31.38     1:09.34 (37.96)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:19.73    1:10.12        
                  32.25     1:10.12 (37.87)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:11.90    1:10.37        
                  32.97     1:10.37 (37.40)                                        
 10 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:11.65    1:12.27        
                  31.59     1:12.27 (40.68)                                        
 11 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              1:09.81    1:13.73        
                  34.12     1:13.73 (39.61)                                        
 12 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR          1:11.38    1:14.53        
                  31.14     1:14.53 (43.39)                                        
 13 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:17.99    1:14.93        
                  35.26     1:14.93 (39.67)                                        
 14 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:14.28    1:15.51        
                  34.99     1:15.51 (40.52)                                        
 15 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:15.81        
                  34.02     1:15.81 (41.79)                                        
 16 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.83    1:18.41        
                  36.20     1:18.41 (42.21)                                        
 17 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-MR                1:21.55    1:19.21        
                  34.61     1:19.21 (44.60)                                        
 18 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:24.02    1:19.59        
                  36.66     1:19.59 (42.93)                                        
 19 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:19.08    1:20.53        
                  37.81     1:20.53 (42.72)                                        
 20 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:28.48    1:23.42        
                  37.19     1:23.42 (46.23)                                        
 21 Pacheco, MP               10 UN-MR                1:21.96    1:24.40        
                  37.13     1:24.40 (47.27)                                        
 22 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:36.59    1:32.29        
                  42.66     1:32.29 (49.63)                                        
 23 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                1:28.00    1:33.85        
                  44.39     1:33.85 (49.46)                                        
 24 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:38.03        
                  42.43     1:38.03 (55.60)                                        
 25 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:42.01    1:39.00        
                  44.75     1:39.00 (54.25)                                        
 26 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:49.51    1:42.11        
                  48.13     1:42.11 (53.98)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                1:12.49    1:02.62        
                  28.89     1:02.62 (33.73)                                        
  2 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:03.05        
                  28.56     1:03.05 (34.49)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               1:06.01    1:06.91        
                  31.01     1:06.91 (35.90)                                        
  4 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.91    1:07.27        
                  31.14     1:07.27 (36.13)                                        
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              1:10.21    1:10.31        
                  32.20     1:10.31 (38.11)                                        
  6 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:15.20    1:10.76        
                  33.80     1:10.76 (36.96)                                        
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:10.78        
                  32.73     1:10.78 (38.05)                                        
  8 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:11.37    1:11.07        
                  34.10     1:11.07 (36.97)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-MR                1:20.09    1:11.58        
                  33.43     1:11.58 (38.15)                                        
 10 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:17.72    1:13.12        
                  33.78     1:13.12 (39.34)                                        
 11 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:22.11    1:13.62        
                  35.58     1:13.62 (38.04)                                        
 12 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:12.50    1:16.29        
                  35.09     1:16.29 (41.20)                                        
 13 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-MR                1:24.67    1:17.96        
                  35.99     1:17.96 (41.97)                                        
 14 Pena, Becquer D           13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:18.28        
                  35.93     1:18.28 (42.35)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                1:25.25    1:18.51        
                  36.01     1:18.51 (42.50)                                        
 16 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:17.58    1:18.84        
                  36.96     1:18.84 (41.88)                                        
 17 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-MR                1:35.01    1:20.86        
                  39.27     1:20.86 (41.59)                                        
 18 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:20.56    1:21.39        
                  37.99     1:21.39 (43.40)                                        
 19 ye, DY                    11 UN-MR                1:26.38    1:23.53        
                  40.40     1:23.53 (43.13)                                        
 20 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:30.47    1:24.34        
                  41.85     1:24.34 (42.49)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Jorge            11 UN-MR                1:33.10    1:25.63        
                  40.60     1:25.63 (45.03)                                        
 22 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:26.85        
                  41.65     1:26.85 (45.20)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:34.67    1:27.95        
                  41.24     1:27.95 (46.71)                                        
 24 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:28.70        
                  40.79     1:28.70 (47.91)                                        
 25 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:29.50        
                  44.69     1:29.50 (44.81)                                        
 26 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                1:34.00    1:33.08        
                  43.57     1:33.08 (49.51)                                        
 27 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                1:49.68    1:38.95        
                  47.20     1:38.95 (51.75)                                        
 28 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              2:35.80    1:48.64        
 -- Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR              1:39.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.26          DQ (52.64)