Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/19/2017 04:34 PM
             2017 MR NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet December - 12/17/2017             
                         Sanction #: 171200 & 171250-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:35.81    1:26.19        
     1) Zoelle, Ryan G 9                2) Milstein, Jillian E 10         
     3) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 10       4) Santos, Lilly G 10             
                  42.30     1:26.19 (43.89)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                32.00      27.28        
  2 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          26.72      27.73        
  3 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 30.60      29.81        
  4 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                29.50      30.32        
  5 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                28.50      30.34        
  6 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          29.49      30.69        
  7 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.79        
  8 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 31.31      31.44        
  9 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.47        
 10 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              32.16      31.64        
 11 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR              32.11      32.37        
 12 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          32.92      32.75        
 13 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          34.59      33.15        
 14 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 33.44      33.45        
 15 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          35.45      34.52        
 16 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          35.19      34.66        
 17 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      35.32        
 18 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 36.30      35.90        
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 34.77      36.58        
 20 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.80      37.13        
 21 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          36.00      37.68        
 22 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.86        
 23 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR          44.60      39.03        
 24 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.96      40.12        
 25 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                39.36      41.09        
 26 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          42.90      41.43        
 27 Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      42.88        
 28 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 40.45      43.01        
 29 Cartagena, Katherine      11 NRYS-MR                39.97      43.11        
 30 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 48.02      44.77        
 31 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.83        
 32 Reid, Morgan               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      45.57        
 33 Lee, Esther                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.64        
 34 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 43.41      46.45        
 35 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          45.20      48.04        
 36 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          52.59      51.80        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                37.00      35.44        
  2 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                34.00      36.25        
  3 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          36.09      36.36        
  4 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                35.50      36.74        
  5 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.08      36.91        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 37.58      37.79        
  7 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR          43.99      39.41        
  8 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          39.85      39.78        
  9 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.77      39.86        
 10 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 39.30      40.35        
 11 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 40.84      40.56        
 12 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR          49.09      41.73        
 13 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.50      42.21        
 14 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          41.66      42.34        
 15 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      42.46        
 16 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.82        
 17 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                56.25      44.47        
 18 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 43.00      44.49        
 19 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 45.84      44.88        
 20 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.12      47.20        
 21 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.39        
 22 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          51.20      49.13        
 23 Lee, Esther                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.10        
 24 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          50.51      52.37        
 25 Reid, Morgan               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      55.82        
 26 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 56.06      57.31        
 27 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 56.87    1:01.95        
 -- Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          53.87         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.53        
  2 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          40.42      41.05        
  3 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.63      41.09        
  4 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          42.59      41.98        
  5 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.42        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 43.26      42.63        
  7 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      42.72        
  8 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 43.07      43.69        
  9 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                38.90      44.26        
 10 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 45.36      44.55        
 11 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 46.31      45.88        
 12 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.36        
 13 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              48.83      46.47        
 14 Cartagena, Katherine      11 NRYS-MR                45.41      47.07        
 15 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 47.37      48.35        
 16 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                51.15      52.27        
 17 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.50      53.84        
 18 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 54.69      56.87        
 19 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:00.83    1:02.16        
 -- Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          29.65      29.92        
  2 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.04        
  3 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.78      34.87        
  4 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.73      36.13        
  5 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 38.28      36.35        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 36.22      37.16        
  7 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 40.25      40.19        
  8 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 40.87      41.07        
  9 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          40.17      41.12        
 10 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 47.95      44.06        
 11 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 46.06      46.19        
 12 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.16        
 13 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.97      47.36        
 14 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.33      47.94        
 15 Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      54.23        
 16 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR               1:01.94    1:02.61        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.51    1:10.01        
                  32.50     1:10.01 (37.51)                                        
  2 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.17    1:16.14        
                  35.15     1:16.14 (40.99)                                        
  3 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:18.56        
                  35.63     1:18.56 (42.93)                                        
  4 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:19.24        
                  35.53     1:19.24 (43.71)                                        
  5 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.48    1:19.98        
                  38.95     1:19.98 (41.03)                                        
  6 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.29        
                  37.22     1:20.29 (43.07)                                        
  7 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:20.74        
                  38.08     1:20.74 (42.66)                                        
  8 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.25    1:21.47        
                  39.04     1:21.47 (42.43)                                        
  9 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:23.42    1:23.26        
                  40.09     1:23.26 (43.17)                                        
 10 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.13    1:23.67        
                  40.53     1:23.67 (43.14)                                        
 11 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.16    1:26.46        
                  41.52     1:26.46 (44.94)                                        
 12 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:29.20    1:30.03        
                  39.63     1:30.03 (50.40)                                        
 12 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:29.30    1:30.03        
                  43.28     1:30.03 (46.75)                                        
 14 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.53    1:31.20        
                  43.28     1:31.20 (47.92)                                        
 15 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:35.58    1:31.26        
                  45.16     1:31.26 (46.10)                                        
 16 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:32.10        
                  45.21     1:32.10 (46.89)                                        
 17 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.83        
                  46.24     1:37.83 (51.59)                                        
 18 Cartagena, Katherine      11 NRYS-MR              1:41.81    1:41.45        
                  46.57     1:41.45 (54.88)                                        
 19 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR              1:47.15    1:42.54        
                  50.20     1:42.54 (52.34)                                        
 20 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.86    1:43.43        
                  51.09     1:43.43 (52.34)                                        
 21 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:46.91    1:43.91        
                  47.32     1:43.91 (56.59)                                        
 22 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.29    1:44.00        
                  47.15     1:44.00 (56.85)                                        
 23 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.67    1:56.11        
                  54.68   1:56.11 (1:01.43)                                        
 24 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:56.19    2:02.69        
                  59.74   2:02.69 (1:02.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.71    1:59.72        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 14            4) Tallides, Laila L 13           
                  31.57     1:04.85 (33.28)     1:59.72 (54.87)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 54.77      55.13        
                  26.53       55.13 (28.60)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR          56.83      57.21        
                  27.32       57.21 (29.89)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR                 56.13      57.88        
                  27.27       57.88 (30.61)                                        
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 56.81      57.94        
                  27.66       57.94 (30.28)                                        
  4 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          57.18      57.94        
                  27.08       57.94 (30.86)                                        
  6 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                56.87      58.03        
                  27.81       58.03 (30.22)                                        
  7 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 57.86      58.06        
                  27.82       58.06 (30.24)                                        
  8 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 55.84      58.07        
                  28.45       58.07 (29.62)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Hes-Mr-MR              59.58      59.17        
                  28.21       59.17 (30.96)                                        
 10 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 58.92      59.36        
                  28.40       59.36 (30.96)                                        
 11 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:00.00      59.46        
                  28.36       59.46 (31.10)                                        
 12 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:00.37      59.50        
                  28.43       59.50 (31.07)                                        
 13 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 59.81    1:00.20        
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)                                        
 14 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 58.65    1:00.47        
                  28.92     1:00.47 (31.55)                                        
 15 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 59.64    1:00.86        
                  29.04     1:00.86 (31.82)                                        
 16 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 58.68    1:01.20        
                  29.02     1:01.20 (32.18)                                        
 17 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                59.69    1:01.37        
                  29.13     1:01.37 (32.24)                                        
 18 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.54    1:02.65        
                  29.77     1:02.65 (32.88)                                        
 19 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:03.19    1:02.78        
                  30.13     1:02.78 (32.65)                                        
 20 Shaw, Jessica             13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.80        
                  29.85     1:02.80 (32.95)                                        
 21 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:02.91        
                  30.14     1:02.91 (32.77)                                        
 22 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:03.03    1:03.15        
                  30.31     1:03.15 (32.84)                                        
 23 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.32        
                  30.11     1:04.32 (34.21)                                        
 24 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.03        
                  30.28     1:05.03 (34.75)                                        
 25 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:05.54        
                  31.28     1:05.54 (34.26)                                        
 26 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              1:07.46    1:06.72        
                  32.52     1:06.72 (34.20)                                        
 27 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:07.45    1:06.84        
                  31.66     1:06.84 (35.18)                                        
 28 Titarenko, Kateryna       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.18    1:06.88        
                  31.15     1:06.88 (35.73)                                        
 29 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:07.34        
                  31.00     1:07.34 (36.34)                                        
 30 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:05.94    1:07.39        
                  32.05     1:07.39 (35.34)                                        
 31 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:05.09    1:07.67        
                  31.61     1:07.67 (36.06)                                        
 32 Pardo, Shamira L          17 APEX-MR              1:08.41    1:09.77        
                  33.26     1:09.77 (36.51)                                        
 33 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:13.00    1:10.99        
                  33.26     1:10.99 (37.73)                                        
 34 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.58    1:11.42        
                  33.12     1:11.42 (38.30)                                        
 35 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:12.52    1:14.45        
                  35.11     1:14.45 (39.34)                                        
 36 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR              1:35.54    1:17.71        
                  35.85     1:17.71 (41.86)                                        
 37 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              1:23.03    1:21.89        
                  39.94     1:21.89 (41.95)                                        
 38 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:25.56    1:24.01        
                  40.11     1:24.01 (43.90)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               1:00.48    1:00.77        
                  29.65     1:00.77 (31.12)                                        
  2 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:01.02    1:02.01        
                  30.39     1:02.01 (31.62)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:05.22    1:05.15        
                  32.70     1:05.15 (32.45)                                        
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:06.22    1:05.38        
                  31.66     1:05.38 (33.72)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.67    1:06.97        
                  32.35     1:06.97 (34.62)                                        
  6 Shaw, Jessica             13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:08.15        
                  32.76     1:08.15 (35.39)                                        
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:08.17        
                  32.80     1:08.17 (35.37)                                        
  8 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:08.90        
                  33.32     1:08.90 (35.58)                                        
  9 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:09.14        
                  33.54     1:09.14 (35.60)                                        
 10 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:09.68    1:09.97        
                  34.57     1:09.97 (35.40)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:10.38    1:10.54        
                  34.35     1:10.54 (36.19)                                        
 12 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:08.96    1:10.75        
                  33.61     1:10.75 (37.14)                                        
 13 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:11.03        
                  34.41     1:11.03 (36.62)                                        
 14 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.42        
                  34.23     1:11.42 (37.19)                                        
 15 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:12.97    1:11.91        
                  34.03     1:11.91 (37.88)                                        
 16 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:09.93    1:11.98        
                  35.13     1:11.98 (36.85)                                        
 17 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.18        
                  34.66     1:14.18 (39.52)                                        
 18 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:13.49    1:14.40        
                  36.48     1:14.40 (37.92)                                        
 19 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:15.31    1:15.27        
                  39.30     1:15.27 (35.97)                                        
 20 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:12.97    1:16.88        
                  37.33     1:16.88 (39.55)                                        
 21 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:17.51        
                  36.54     1:17.51 (40.97)                                        
 22 Titarenko, Kateryna       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.82    1:17.75        
 23 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:21.89    1:18.33        
                  38.22     1:18.33 (40.11)                                        
 24 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.96    1:19.77        
                  38.15     1:19.77 (41.62)                                        
 25 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:21.72    1:20.00        
                  39.05     1:20.00 (40.95)                                        
 26 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:23.10    1:23.62        
                  40.22     1:23.62 (43.40)                                        
 27 Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              1:27.82    1:24.48        
                  40.68     1:24.48 (43.80)                                        
 28 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:31.42        
                  44.99     1:31.42 (46.43)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               1:05.94    1:07.50        
                  31.87     1:07.50 (35.63)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.03    1:10.24        
                  33.70     1:10.24 (36.54)                                        
  3 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:12.43    1:13.53        
                  34.26     1:13.53 (39.27)                                        
  4 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:14.70        
                  35.80     1:14.70 (38.90)                                        
  5 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:14.06    1:16.69        
                  36.05     1:16.69 (40.64)                                        
  6 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.73    1:17.32        
                  36.03     1:17.32 (41.29)                                        
  7 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:17.42        
                  36.28     1:17.42 (41.14)                                        
  8 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:12.88    1:17.59        
                  36.38     1:17.59 (41.21)                                        
  9 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:19.05    1:18.79        
                  37.43     1:18.79 (41.36)                                        
 10 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.27    1:19.61        
                  37.27     1:19.61 (42.34)                                        
 11 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:20.52        
                  37.79     1:20.52 (42.73)                                        
 12 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:19.95    1:20.73        
                  37.74     1:20.73 (42.99)                                        
 13 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:20.36    1:20.92        
                  37.74     1:20.92 (43.18)                                        
 14 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:20.39    1:21.16        
                  38.38     1:21.16 (42.78)                                        
 15 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:14.25    1:22.08        
                  37.71     1:22.08 (44.37)                                        
 16 Shaw, Jessica             13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:23.01        
                  38.90     1:23.01 (44.11)                                        
 17 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.10        
                  39.06     1:24.10 (45.04)                                        
 18 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:26.46    1:28.09        
                  41.08     1:28.09 (47.01)                                        
 19 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:32.45    1:34.13        
                  44.46     1:34.13 (49.67)                                        
 20 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:43.01    1:38.01        
                  46.82     1:38.01 (51.19)                                        
 21 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:33.34    1:38.32        
                  46.14     1:38.32 (52.18)                                        
 22 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR              1:45.53    1:38.38        
                  45.93     1:38.38 (52.45)                                        
 23 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              1:42.96    1:45.23        
                  50.67     1:45.23 (54.56)                                        
 24 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:46.34    1:52.01        
                  52.89     1:52.01 (59.12)                                        
 25 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              2:06.04    2:04.93        
                  57.52   2:04.93 (1:07.41)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:03.11    1:02.96        
                  29.19     1:02.96 (33.77)                                        
  2 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.37    1:04.37        
                  30.29     1:04.37 (34.08)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:04.72    1:05.04        
                  30.30     1:05.04 (34.74)                                        
  4 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:02.55    1:05.20        
                  30.04     1:05.20 (35.16)                                        
  5 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:05.24    1:06.23        
                  30.24     1:06.23 (35.99)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:06.44    1:08.65        
                  31.18     1:08.65 (37.47)                                        
  7 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:11.86    1:10.33        
                  32.75     1:10.33 (37.58)                                        
  8 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.28        
                  32.73     1:12.28 (39.55)                                        
  9 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:13.36    1:13.18        
                  34.19     1:13.18 (38.99)                                        
 10 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:12.45    1:14.73        
                  33.28     1:14.73 (41.45)                                        
 11 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              1:16.27    1:16.01        
                  36.06     1:16.01 (39.95)                                        
 12 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:13.55    1:17.12        
                  34.24     1:17.12 (42.88)                                        
 13 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:16.25    1:20.29        
                  37.08     1:20.29 (43.21)                                        
 14 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.04    1:21.75        
                  36.11     1:21.75 (45.64)                                        
 15 Pardo, Shamira L          17 APEX-MR              1:22.22    1:24.41        
                  38.69     1:24.41 (45.72)                                        
 16 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:35.83    1:33.85        
                  42.13     1:33.85 (51.72)                                        
 17 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:38.53    1:47.94        
                  48.55     1:47.94 (59.39)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               2:08.51    2:12.49        
                  28.91     1:02.28 (33.37)     1:41.15 (38.87)     2:12.49 (31.34)
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:23.60    2:27.89        
                  30.91     1:08.89 (37.98)     1:53.37 (44.48)     2:27.89 (34.52)
  3 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:25.71    2:30.73        
                  32.89     1:11.69 (38.80)     1:56.48 (44.79)     2:30.73 (34.25)
  4 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:24.57    2:31.43        
                  31.67     1:12.77 (41.10)     1:55.82 (43.05)     2:31.43 (35.61)
  5 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:28.81    2:32.01        
                  32.91     1:10.93 (38.02)     1:57.79 (46.86)     2:32.01 (34.22)
  6 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:32.57    2:32.63        
                  34.75     1:14.45 (39.70)     2:00.29 (45.84)     2:32.63 (32.34)
  7 Shaw, Jessica             13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:34.27        
                  33.46     1:12.12 (38.66)     1:57.83 (45.71)     2:34.27 (36.44)
  8 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:33.51    2:34.61        
                  32.83     1:13.55 (40.72)     2:00.74 (47.19)     2:34.61 (33.87)
  9 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:36.23    2:40.90        
                  36.99     1:17.58 (40.59)     2:05.78 (48.20)     2:40.90 (35.12)
 10 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:37.10    2:41.96        
                  34.88     1:18.98 (44.10)     2:03.89 (44.91)     2:41.96 (38.07)
 11 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              2:44.99    2:47.06        
                  36.11     1:18.86 (42.75)     2:08.75 (49.89)     2:47.06 (38.31)
 12 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:51.53        
                  36.71     1:20.03 (43.32)     2:12.49 (52.46)     2:51.53 (39.04)
 13 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               3:01.19    3:03.10        
                  42.94     1:28.84 (45.90)     2:23.23 (54.39)     3:03.10 (39.87)
 14 Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              5:03.02    3:10.30        
                  42.27     1:30.44 (48.17)     2:26.23 (55.79)     3:10.30 (44.07)
 15 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:07.43    3:19.52        
                  48.68     1:39.25 (50.57)     2:37.42 (58.17)     3:19.52 (42.10)
 16 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR              4:05.87    3:27.74        
                  47.88     1:35.63 (47.75)   2:39.13 (1:03.50)     3:27.74 (48.61)
 17 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR                   NT    3:34.78        
                  44.69     1:36.67 (51.98)   2:48.40 (1:11.73)     3:34.78 (46.38)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:40.99    1:49.38        
     1) Bednarz, Aiden M 9              2) Sullivan, Patrick J 9          
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 10          4) Khassanov, Tyler A 9           
                  52.53     1:49.38 (56.85)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                25.60      26.35        
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          27.32      26.90        
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.29        
  4 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              28.03      27.62        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              28.05      27.94        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          28.04      28.00        
  6 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          27.81      28.00        
  8 Slavin, Eric J            11 Hes-Mr-MR              29.15      28.80        
  9 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                27.00      29.07        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                27.80      29.10        
 11 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          29.27      29.61        
 12 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              30.06      29.70        
 13 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 30.00      29.73        
 14 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR          29.99      29.99        
 15 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.31      30.58        
 16 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.00        
 17 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.29      31.27        
 18 Adeishvili, Luca R        12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.00      31.57        
 19 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          32.16      32.30        
 20 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              31.44      32.35        
 21 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.39      32.38        
 22 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              32.85      32.56        
 23 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                30.50      32.63        
 24 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          33.12      32.87        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 33.61      32.99        
 26 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              33.28      33.17        
 27 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 34.14      33.37        
 28 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.77      33.52        
 28 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          32.74      33.52        
 30 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.66      33.64        
 31 Gritskevich, Savva        11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      34.25        
 32 Reece, Joel C             11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.52      34.51        
 33 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.56        
 34 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      34.59        
 35 Chu, Jack                 10 Unattached-MR          35.00      35.55        
 36 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR                38.25      35.81        
 37 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Hes-Mr-MR              37.16      35.90        
 38 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.19      36.09        
 39 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              36.04      36.18        
 40 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.10      36.67        
 41 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.44      37.24        
 42 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                37.28      37.49        
 43 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      37.66        
 44 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.47      37.90        
 45 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          38.39      38.09        
 45 Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      38.09        
 47 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.47        
 48 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                37.78      38.58        
 49 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      39.27        
 50 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              40.45      39.94        
 51 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 40.28      40.08        
 52 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              41.45      40.65        
 53 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                41.10      41.84        
 54 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.00        
 55 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 41.38      42.31        
 56 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      42.84        
 57 Zhao, Liren                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.17        
 58 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                 41.28      45.31        
 59 Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.73        
 60 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 49.96      46.11        
 61 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 44.17      47.72        
 62 Yuabov, Isaac             11 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.18        
 63 Zeltser, Anna              8 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      48.76        
 64 Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.13        
 65 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR              49.57      52.76        
 66 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 59.66      55.08        
 67 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 58.53      55.26        
 68 Niyazov, Leo               9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.77        
 69 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:06.51    1:03.81        
 70 Barenboym, Michael         7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:18.22        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          28.62      27.67        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.90      30.41        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                29.50      31.27        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          32.29      31.92        
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          33.04      32.18        
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              32.45      32.32        
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.47        
  8 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          34.83      33.56        
  9 Slavin, Eric J            11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.08      34.64        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.70        
 11 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.84        
 12 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.74      35.08        
 13 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.91      35.85        
 14 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 34.87      36.33        
 15 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              39.97      36.99        
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 37.14      37.21        
 17 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              37.90      37.75        
 18 Gritskevich, Savva        11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.90      38.32        
 19 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.20      38.62        
 20 Adeishvili, Luca R        12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.25      38.81        
 21 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.06        
 22 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Hes-Mr-MR              40.66      40.29        
 23 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 40.43      40.42        
 24 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      40.47        
 25 Chu, Jack                 10 Unattached-MR          40.00      40.58        
 26 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.97      40.84        
 27 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.98      41.06        
 28 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.89      41.36        
 29 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.78      41.49        
 30 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.27      41.98        
 31 Reece, Joel C             11 Hes-Mr-MR              45.50      43.00        
 32 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.32      43.07        
 33 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR                47.84      43.42        
 34 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      43.43        
 35 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR              46.56      44.67        
 36 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              42.90      45.71        
 37 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 45.46      46.00        
 38 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                44.84      46.34        
 39 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.52        
 40 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                48.72      47.55        
 41 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                49.23      47.58        
 42 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      47.60        
 43 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          45.55      47.97        
 44 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              50.61      48.09        
 45 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.92      48.31        
 46 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 46.62      48.44        
 47 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 50.88      51.19        
 48 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.82      51.63        
 49 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                 50.11      52.60        
 50 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR              55.69      53.40        
 51 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      53.88        
 52 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 53.60      54.70        
 53 Zhao, Liren                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      55.12        
 54 Zeltser, Anna              8 Shy-Mr-MR              51.00      55.47        
 55 Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      56.63        
 56 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 52.31      57.73        
 57 Niyazov, Leo               9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.74        
 58 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:07.90    1:01.28        
 59 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:02.71    1:05.66        
 60 Barenboym, Michael         7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:06.32        
 -- Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:23.18         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          34.53      32.53        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                31.80      33.61        
  3 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          37.38      35.80        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.93      36.75        
  5 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.52        
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 39.52      38.51        
  7 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.66        
  8 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              38.61      39.30        
  9 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.81        
 10 Slavin, Eric J            11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.22      40.52        
 11 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.90      43.41        
 12 Gritskevich, Savva        11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      43.80        
 13 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR                46.09      43.90        
 14 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          44.46      44.16        
 15 Reece, Joel C             11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.58      44.36        
 16 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.65      44.46        
 17 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              47.15      45.62        
 18 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Hes-Mr-MR              46.19      45.67        
 19 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.59      45.78        
 20 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                40.00      45.83        
 21 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 44.77      46.05        
 22 Adeishvili, Luca R        12 Shy-Mr-MR              51.85      46.25        
 23 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.27      46.29        
 24 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.45      46.52        
 25 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              49.26      47.08        
 26 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                47.84      47.45        
 27 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              47.09      47.47        
 28 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 49.45      47.91        
 29 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          47.32      48.00        
 30 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR              51.43      48.84        
 31 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR                46.00      50.12        
 32 Chu, Jack                 10 Unattached-MR          46.00      52.35        
 33 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                53.97      53.10        
 34 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              54.57      57.06        
 35 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 55.21      57.32        
 36 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      59.16        
 37 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.14        
 38 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:07.14    1:02.68        
 39 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:06.25    1:08.55        
 40 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:09.00        
 41 Zeltser, Anna              8 Shy-Mr-MR              55.00    1:11.06        
 42 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:11.32        
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Yuabov, Isaac             11 NCAC-MR                52.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                 59.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          27.90      26.94        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.36        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          29.66      29.89        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          30.67      30.20        
  5 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          30.83      30.81        
  6 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                29.50      31.42        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.15      31.80        
  8 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.30      32.18        
  9 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.97        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.05        
 11 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 33.49      34.19        
 12 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              34.20      34.43        
 13 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.19      34.51        
 14 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.00        
 15 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR          34.01      36.26        
 16 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.57      36.28        
 17 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              39.23      37.87        
 18 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.29      38.93        
 19 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.80        
 20 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 40.31      40.63        
 21 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00      41.14        
 22 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              43.51      42.18        
 23 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.24        
 24 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              40.82      42.40        
 25 Chu, Jack                 10 Unattached-MR          38.00      42.43        
 26 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Hes-Mr-MR              43.97      43.46        
 27 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.89      43.53        
 28 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.57      44.15        
 29 Reece, Joel C             11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.64      45.00        
 30 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      46.09        
 31 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                50.72      49.45        
 32 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                50.00      53.80        
 33 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              52.29      54.83        
 34 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                56.28      55.05        
 35 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              55.58      55.12        
 36 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 59.45      58.86        
 37 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.54        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.76    1:01.75        
                  28.11     1:01.75 (33.64)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.88        
                  31.07     1:06.88 (35.81)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.02    1:08.83        
                  31.67     1:08.83 (37.16)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.47    1:09.21        
                  32.83     1:09.21 (36.38)                                        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.92    1:10.38        
                  32.58     1:10.38 (37.80)                                        
  6 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.81        
                  32.95     1:10.81 (37.86)                                        
  7 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.37    1:12.21        
  8 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.99    1:12.37        
                  33.34     1:12.37 (39.03)                                        
  9 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.95        
                  34.47     1:13.95 (39.48)                                        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.57        
                  34.53     1:15.57 (41.04)                                        
 11 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:16.54    1:16.30        
                  35.35     1:16.30 (40.95)                                        
 12 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.00        
                  36.66     1:17.00 (40.34)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR        1:19.51    1:20.07        
                  37.90     1:20.07 (42.17)                                        
 14 Adeishvili, Luca R        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.03    1:20.88        
                  38.00     1:20.88 (42.88)                                        
 15 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:24.00        
                  40.82     1:24.00 (43.18)                                        
 16 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:26.68        
                  40.21     1:26.68 (46.47)                                        
 17 Gritskevich, Savva        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.90    1:27.00        
                  42.41     1:27.00 (44.59)                                        
 18 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.90    1:27.16        
                  40.62     1:27.16 (46.54)                                        
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:24.74    1:27.44        
 20 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:27.59        
                  41.45     1:27.59 (46.14)                                        
 21 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.33    1:28.12        
                  41.64     1:28.12 (46.48)                                        
 22 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR              1:32.97    1:28.72        
                  44.89     1:28.72 (43.83)                                        
 23 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.29    1:29.81        
                  42.89     1:29.81 (46.92)                                        
 24 Chu, Jack                 10 Unattached-MR        1:28.00    1:30.35        
                  42.22     1:30.35 (48.13)                                        
 25 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:29.17    1:30.54        
                  57.46     1:30.54 (33.08)                                        
 26 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.54    1:30.64        
                  44.11     1:30.64 (46.53)                                        
 27 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:30.96        
                  45.99     1:30.96 (44.97)                                        
 28 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.00    1:33.06        
                  45.22     1:33.06 (47.84)                                        
 29 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.05    1:35.21        
                  44.78     1:35.21 (50.43)                                        
 30 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR              1:36.54    1:36.21        
                  45.63     1:36.21 (50.58)                                        
 31 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.19    1:36.38        
 32 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.85        
                  45.52     1:36.85 (51.33)                                        
 33 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.97    1:37.02        
                  48.73     1:37.02 (48.29)                                        
 34 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR              1:40.04    1:38.56        
                  48.79     1:38.56 (49.77)                                        
 35 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:41.87        
                  45.36     1:41.87 (56.51)                                        
 36 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              2:35.80    1:47.58        
                  51.82     1:47.58 (55.76)                                        
 37 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:48.00        
                  50.08     1:48.00 (57.92)                                        
 38 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:49.44        
                  51.87     1:49.44 (57.57)                                        
 39 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:55.53        
                  53.67   1:55.53 (1:01.86)                                        
 40 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:07.63    2:09.74        
                1:01.87   2:09.74 (1:07.87)                                        
 41 Zeltser, Anna              8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00    2:11.95        
                1:00.39   2:11.95 (1:11.56)                                        
 -- Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.58        DQ (1:02.13)                                        
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  57.95        DQ (1:04.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:56.81    1:54.24        
     1) Finley, Mike P 14               2) Guindine, Geoffrey 13          
     3) Lyubman, Sam R 13               4) Marzano, Tyler J 14            
                  29.11   1:54.24 (1:25.13)                                        
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      2:02.63    2:03.88        
     1) Gatto, RJ 13                    2) Jeoung, Gene 14                
     3) Karpenko, Dennis 13             4) Kim, John D 14                 
                  33.77   2:03.88 (1:30.11)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:52.28        
     1) Rose, Ben W 16                  2) Maretic, Matt A 17             
     3) Fominykh, Edward 15             4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  27.42       57.36 (29.94)     1:52.28 (54.92)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 48.26      49.98        
                  24.27       49.98 (25.71)                                        
  2 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 52.13      50.86        
                  24.67       50.86 (26.19)                                        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 Shy-Mr-MR              57.00      51.37        
                  24.58       51.37 (26.79)                                        
  4 Hammam, Khaled            17 Shy-Mr-MR              56.00      52.00        
                  25.51       52.00 (26.49)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR          52.88      52.57        
                  24.92       52.57 (27.65)                                        
  6 Fischer, Chris            22 Unattached-MR          50.00      53.32        
                  25.74       53.32 (27.58)                                        
  7 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 53.83      53.68        
                  25.83       53.68 (27.85)                                        
  8 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 53.04      53.69        
                  25.79       53.69 (27.90)                                        
  9 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 52.88      54.22        
                  26.29       54.22 (27.93)                                        
 10 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR          54.60      55.10        
                  26.90       55.10 (28.20)                                        
 11 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 56.20      55.59        
                  26.58       55.59 (29.01)                                        
 12 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 56.01      56.56        
                  26.58       56.56 (29.98)                                        
 13 Hammam, Omar              14 Shy-Mr-MR              59.90      56.62        
 14 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 55.84      56.82        
                  27.07       56.82 (29.75)                                        
 15 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          58.88      56.97        
 16 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.42      57.19        
                  27.43       57.19 (29.76)                                        
 17 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 57.81      57.61        
                  27.21       57.61 (30.40)                                        
 18 Lin, Vincent              15 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00      58.99        
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)                                        
 19 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 59.79      59.00        
                  28.36       59.00 (30.64)                                        
 20 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 59.96      59.03        
                  28.71       59.03 (30.32)                                        
 21 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.92      59.27        
                  27.58       59.27 (31.69)                                        
 22 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.26      59.83        
                  28.92       59.83 (30.91)                                        
 23 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:00.64        
                  28.73     1:00.64 (31.91)                                        
 24 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 59.44    1:00.68        
                  29.07     1:00.68 (31.61)                                        
 25 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:00.92        
                  29.03     1:00.92 (31.89)                                        
 26 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.16    1:01.56        
                  28.68     1:01.56 (32.88)                                        
 27 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:02.88    1:02.07        
                  29.29     1:02.07 (32.78)                                        
 28 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:00.68    1:02.08        
                  29.40     1:02.08 (32.68)                                        
 29 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.19    1:02.11        
                  29.79     1:02.11 (32.32)                                        
 30 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.26    1:02.22        
                  29.79     1:02.22 (32.43)                                        
 31 Titarenko, Valentyn       15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.47    1:02.23        
                  29.07     1:02.23 (33.16)                                        
 32 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.66    1:02.99        
                  29.29     1:02.99 (33.70)                                        
 33 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.19    1:04.21        
                  30.64     1:04.21 (33.57)                                        
 34 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:06.76    1:04.55        
                  30.77     1:04.55 (33.78)                                        
 35 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR        1:09.22    1:04.60        
                  30.40     1:04.60 (34.20)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:04.30    1:05.33        
                  31.51     1:05.33 (33.82)                                        
 37 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR        1:44.42    1:11.60        
                  33.92     1:11.60 (37.68)                                        
 38 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.77    1:13.50        
                  34.69     1:13.50 (38.81)                                        
 39 Salas, Dimitris           13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.66        
                  37.11     1:20.66 (43.55)                                        
 40 Aminov, Raphael           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:22.86        
                  36.79     1:22.86 (46.07)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Unattached-MR          53.47      53.84        
                  25.71       53.84 (28.13)                                        
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 55.25      57.86        
                  28.08       57.86 (29.78)                                        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.00      59.56        
                  29.42       59.56 (30.14)                                        
  4 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 58.60    1:00.52        
                  29.28     1:00.52 (31.24)                                        
  5 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:02.45    1:01.03        
                  29.56     1:01.03 (31.47)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        1:00.62    1:01.14        
                  29.71     1:01.14 (31.43)                                        
  7 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:04.72    1:03.03        
                  30.82     1:03.03 (32.21)                                        
  8 Fischer, Chris            22 Unattached-MR          58.00    1:04.39        
                  30.24     1:04.39 (34.15)                                        
  9 Hammam, Khaled            17 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00    1:04.40        
                  31.53     1:04.40 (32.87)                                        
 10 Lin, Vincent              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.00    1:04.45        
                  31.92     1:04.45 (32.53)                                        
 11 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:04.37    1:05.30        
                  32.30     1:05.30 (33.00)                                        
 12 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.81    1:05.76        
                  32.03     1:05.76 (33.73)                                        
 13 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:05.93    1:06.40        
                  32.35     1:06.40 (34.05)                                        
 14 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:06.42    1:06.41        
                  32.07     1:06.41 (34.34)                                        
 15 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:07.01    1:06.73        
                  32.52     1:06.73 (34.21)                                        
 16 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.96    1:07.40        
                  32.62     1:07.40 (34.78)                                        
 17 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:07.81    1:09.06        
                  34.10     1:09.06 (34.96)                                        
 18 Hammam, Omar              14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.90    1:09.85        
                  33.13     1:09.85 (36.72)                                        
 19 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.89        
                  34.11     1:10.89 (36.78)                                        
 20 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.42    1:11.03        
                  34.07     1:11.03 (36.96)                                        
 21 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:09.84    1:12.22        
                  35.45     1:12.22 (36.77)                                        
 22 Titarenko, Valentyn       15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.53    1:12.34        
 23 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:13.35        
                  35.83     1:13.35 (37.52)                                        
 24 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:10.75    1:14.13        
                  35.53     1:14.13 (38.60)                                        
 25 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.88    1:14.46        
                  36.05     1:14.46 (38.41)                                        
 26 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.21    1:15.84        
                  36.68     1:15.84 (39.16)                                        
 27 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.52    1:18.26        
 28 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:29.06        
                  43.91     1:29.06 (45.15)                                        
 29 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:40.78    1:38.49        
                  46.91     1:38.49 (51.58)                                        
 -- Escalona, Gavin           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  46.63          DQ (53.37)                                        
 -- Aminov, Raphael           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  46.96          DQ (54.36)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:01.35    1:05.75        
                  30.81     1:05.75 (34.94)                                        
  2 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:09.36    1:06.68        
                  31.11     1:06.68 (35.57)                                        
  3 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:12.66    1:12.15        
                  34.28     1:12.15 (37.87)                                        
  4 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:12.58    1:12.22        
                  33.72     1:12.22 (38.50)                                        
  5 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:09.60    1:13.78        
                  34.97     1:13.78 (38.81)                                        
  6 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:17.00    1:14.32        
                  35.41     1:14.32 (38.91)                                        
  7 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.00    1:14.52        
                  34.49     1:14.52 (40.03)                                        
  8 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.28    1:14.95        
                  35.28     1:14.95 (39.67)                                        
  9 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:10.81    1:17.16        
                  35.69     1:17.16 (41.47)                                        
 10 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.56    1:20.39        
                  38.23     1:20.39 (42.16)                                        
 11 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:25.01    1:20.48        
                  38.44     1:20.48 (42.04)                                        
 12 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.99    1:21.16        
                  38.13     1:21.16 (43.03)                                        
 13 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:18.99    1:21.19        
                  38.05     1:21.19 (43.14)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:21.06    1:22.61        
                  38.74     1:22.61 (43.87)                                        
 15 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:25.66        
                  40.50     1:25.66 (45.16)                                        
 16 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:26.00        
                  39.81     1:26.00 (46.19)                                        
 17 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.09        
                  39.99     1:26.09 (46.10)                                        
 18 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:26.07    1:26.72        
                  40.82     1:26.72 (45.90)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:29.09    1:26.91        
                  43.11     1:26.91 (43.80)                                        
 20 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.13    1:28.01        
                  41.08     1:28.01 (46.93)                                        
 21 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:28.31        
                  41.63     1:28.31 (46.68)                                        
 22 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:30.65    1:29.55        
                  41.84     1:29.55 (47.71)                                        
 23 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:36.78    1:33.35        
                  46.46     1:33.35 (46.89)                                        
 24 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.15    1:33.43        
                  44.65     1:33.43 (48.78)                                        
 25 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:34.82        
                  44.12     1:34.82 (50.70)                                        
 26 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:35.01        
                  43.67     1:35.01 (51.34)                                        
 27 Salas, Dimitris           13 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:48.78        
                  49.39     1:48.78 (59.39)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Unattached-MR          50.49      51.29        
  2 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.00      56.70        
                  26.50       56.70 (30.20)                                        
  3 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 54.37      56.91        
  4 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                58.46    1:00.44        
  5 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.57    1:00.66        
                  28.18     1:00.66 (32.48)                                        
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:05.22    1:01.31        
                  28.15     1:01.31 (33.16)                                        
  7 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:00.55    1:01.40        
  8 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        1:03.68    1:03.13        
                  28.39     1:03.13 (34.74)                                        
  9 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:00.36    1:03.27        
 10 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:01.82    1:03.72        
 11 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.02    1:04.83        
                  31.20     1:04.83 (33.63)                                        
 12 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.86    1:05.44        
                  30.66     1:05.44 (34.78)                                        
 13 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:06.55        
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)                                        
 14 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:06.57    1:10.43        
                  31.73     1:10.43 (38.70)                                        
 15 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.74    1:10.55        
                  32.31     1:10.55 (38.24)                                        
 16 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.08    1:12.15        
                  32.94     1:12.15 (39.21)                                        
 17 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:12.41    1:12.92        
                  33.38     1:12.92 (39.54)                                        
 18 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:20.50        
                  36.70     1:20.50 (43.80)                                        
 19 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:26.91    1:27.20        
                  40.82     1:27.20 (46.38)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Unattached-MR        2:01.19    1:59.01        
                  24.63       54.41 (29.78)     1:29.70 (35.29)     1:59.01 (29.31)
  2 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:16.00    2:05.66        
                  27.08       59.17 (32.09)     1:35.82 (36.65)     2:05.66 (29.84)
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:15.44    2:11.21        
                  28.34     1:03.18 (34.84)     1:40.35 (37.17)     2:11.21 (30.86)
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:17.58    2:15.39        
                  27.49     1:04.62 (37.13)     1:43.28 (38.66)     2:15.39 (32.11)
  5 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        2:15.50    2:15.95        
                  28.29     1:03.22 (34.93)     1:45.25 (42.03)     2:15.95 (30.70)
  6 Hammam, Khaled            17 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:15.98        
                  28.52     1:04.42 (35.90)     1:46.94 (42.52)     2:15.98 (29.04)
  7 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:11.67    2:16.56        
                  29.15     1:03.03 (33.88)     1:44.95 (41.92)     2:16.56 (31.61)
  8 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:16.35    2:20.44        
                  30.15     1:05.67 (35.52)     1:48.15 (42.48)     2:20.44 (32.29)
  9 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.84    2:21.42        
                  28.39     1:04.25 (35.86)     1:48.15 (43.90)     2:21.42 (33.27)
 10 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:22.16    2:24.90        
                  30.73     1:10.59 (39.86)     1:52.74 (42.15)     2:24.90 (32.16)
 11 Lin, Vincent              15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:29.00    2:26.40        
                  29.28     1:04.96 (35.68)     1:49.75 (44.79)     2:26.40 (36.65)
 12 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:59.95    2:26.64        
                  31.81     1:10.50 (38.69)     1:56.12 (45.62)     2:26.64 (30.52)
 13 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:21.52    2:27.83        
                  30.22     1:09.11 (38.89)     1:52.79 (43.68)     2:27.83 (35.04)
 14 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               2:28.59    2:28.48        
                  29.55     1:08.44 (38.89)     1:56.92 (48.48)     2:28.48 (31.56)
 15 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:30.60    2:29.68        
                  30.25     1:07.72 (37.47)     1:55.07 (47.35)     2:29.68 (34.61)
 16 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:30.18        
                  32.99     1:10.88 (37.89)     1:55.14 (44.26)     2:30.18 (35.04)
 17 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:44.59    2:33.10        
                  35.78     1:16.19 (40.41)     2:02.00 (45.81)     2:33.10 (31.10)
 18 Titarenko, Valentyn       15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:38.40    2:35.02        
                  31.82     1:11.59 (39.77)     2:00.19 (48.60)     2:35.02 (34.83)
 19 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:31.32    2:36.67        
                  33.36     1:13.15 (39.79)     2:02.61 (49.46)     2:36.67 (34.06)
 20 Hammam, Omar              14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:26.00    2:37.06        
                  33.16     1:13.30 (40.14)     2:02.31 (49.01)     2:37.06 (34.75)
 21 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:43.38        
                  33.39     1:20.18 (46.79)     2:06.22 (46.04)     2:43.38 (37.16)
 22 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:57.01    3:01.02        
                  45.94     1:28.25 (42.31)     2:18.60 (50.35)     3:01.02 (42.42)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.76        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                   NT      27.88        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:11.21        
                  34.53     1:11.21 (36.68)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.23        
  2 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.97        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:32.54        
                                                    1:54.35 ( )     2:32.54 (38.19)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                   NT      38.02