Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/30/2017 02:05 PM
        2017 MR NYSA Salute the Troops Invite - 1/28/2017 to 1/29/2017         
                              Sanction #: 170120                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mignini, Kassandra   8 NYSA-MR                18.74      18.40        
  2 Krakowka, Sophie E   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      19.08        
  3 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                19.82      19.20        
  4 Munroe, Anna E       8 NYSA-MR                20.32      19.21        
  5 Drackett, Samaya E   8 NYSA-MR                20.22      21.03        
  6 Peters, Gianna M     8 NYSA-MR                22.25      22.01        
  7 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 25.88      22.90        
  8 Sheldon, Eva I       8 NYSA-MR                23.41      24.10        
  9 Furst, Tessa L       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      24.63        
 10 Edouard, Maya S      7 NYSA-MR                37.64      35.30        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                21.81      20.57        
  2 Mignini, Kassandra   8 NYSA-MR                22.89      22.21        
  3 Furst, Tessa L       8 NYSA-MR                25.68      22.42        
  4 Fox, Alex            8 NYSA-MR                24.32      22.93        
  5 Hussey, Jackie S     7 NYSA-MR                24.63      23.43        
  6 Krakowka, Sophie E   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      24.23        
  7 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 25.71      25.40        
  8 Pinnow, Addison      7 CFB-MR                 22.47      31.69        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furst, Tessa L       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.23        
  2 Mignini, Kassandra   8 NYSA-MR                27.49      27.42        
  3 Krakowka, Sophie E   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.19        
  4 Pinnow, Addison      7 CFB-MR                 33.23      29.71        
  5 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 35.85      31.28        
  6 Hussey, Jackie S     7 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.50        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                21.11      20.69        
  2 Munroe, Anna E       8 NYSA-MR                22.20      25.34        
  3 Krakowka, Sophie E   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      25.68        
  4 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 31.25      25.79        
  5 Furst, Tessa L       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      25.94        
  6 Mignini, Kassandra   8 NYSA-MR                26.80      26.15        
  7 Drackett, Samaya E   8 NYSA-MR                27.58      26.19        
  8 Sheldon, Eva I       8 NYSA-MR                27.94      28.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                28.99      29.19        
  2 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                29.24      29.78        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                30.77      30.23        
  4 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR                32.53      32.19        
  5 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR                 31.38      32.22        
  6 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                32.70      34.36        
  7 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR                 35.25      35.56        
  8 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                37.00      35.59        
  9 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR                37.64      35.76        
 10 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                40.91      39.07        
 11 McLaughlin, Arden    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.54        
 12 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                43.49      41.13        
 13 Kuns, Anna C        10 NYSA-MR                42.16      41.30        
 14 Calandra, Lily A     8 SSC-MR                 43.12      42.93        
 15 Fox, Alex            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.84        
 16 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                48.80      45.17        
 17 Calway, Hazel A      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.47        
 18 Hussey, Jackie S     7 NYSA-MR                47.20      47.67        
 19 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 56.84      57.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:07.79    1:07.38        
  2 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR              1:10.67    1:09.49        
  3 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR               1:09.66    1:09.75        
  4 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:16.93    1:13.17        
  5 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:13.17    1:13.67        
  6 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:14.21        
  7 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR               1:18.35    1:17.00        
  8 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR               1:13.22    1:18.63        
  9 Nordstrom, Bella N  10 NYSA-MR              1:24.58    1:19.46        
 10 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.00        
 11 Nailor, Narelle W   10 NYSA-MR              1:27.53    1:21.64        
 12 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR              1:27.02    1:23.56        
 13 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR               1:22.64    1:26.16        
 14 Trubenbach, Grace   10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:29.96        
 15 Walsh, Alexondria   10 NYSA-MR              1:38.91    1:30.73        
 16 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR               1:26.04    1:32.57        
 17 McLaughlin, Arden    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.56        
 18 Dreher, Annalise J   9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.72        
 19 Calandra, Lily A     8 SSC-MR               1:35.53    1:39.86        
 20 Calway, Hazel A      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.86        
 21 Peters, Gianna M     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:48.15        
 22 Parsi, Chloe N       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:51.53        
 23 Porter, Mairead J    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.52        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR                 37.82      35.11        
  2 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                36.84      35.91        
  3 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR                37.15      36.81        
  4 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR                 40.14      39.53        
  5 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                41.88      42.87        
  6 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR                48.39      43.19        
  7 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                41.55      43.58        
  8 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR                 41.08      44.06        
  9 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                44.56      44.47        
 10 Walsh, Alexondria   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.74        
 11 McLaughlin, Arden    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.91        
 12 Kuns, Anna C        10 NYSA-MR                50.67      46.29        
 13 Dreher, Annalise J   9 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.66        
 14 Calandra, Lily A     8 SSC-MR                 47.81      48.76        
 15 Calway, Hazel A      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.40        
 16 Trubenbach, Grace   10 Unattached-MR             NT      49.46        
 17 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR                 50.07      49.78        
 18 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR                 46.21      50.47        
 19 Munroe, Anna E       8 NYSA-MR                48.45      51.66        
 20 Parsi, Chloe N       9 NYSA-MR                51.20      52.83        
 21 Drackett, Samaya E   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.97        
 22 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 57.98      55.89        
 23 Porter, Mairead J    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.88        
 24 Edouard, Lauren O    9 NYSA-MR              1:15.17    1:06.64        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:10.07    1:10.50        
                  34.49     1:10.50 (36.01)                                        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:17.07    1:17.91        
                  36.92     1:17.91 (40.99)                                        
  3 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:19.58    1:20.91        
                  39.30     1:20.91 (41.61)                                        
  4 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.44    1:28.28        
                  43.18     1:28.28 (45.10)                                        
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:32.28    1:29.33        
  6 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.67        
                  45.03     1:33.67 (48.64)                                        
  7 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR              1:36.07    1:34.01        
  8 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR               1:35.32    1:37.39        
                  47.07     1:37.39 (50.32)                                        
  9 Calandra, Lily A     8 SSC-MR               1:49.08    1:43.12        
                  51.18     1:43.12 (51.94)                                        
 10 Calway, Hazel A      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:46.63        
 -- McLaughlin, Arden    9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.54          DQ (54.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                38.31      37.66        
  2 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                39.71      38.28        
  3 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR                43.32      43.61        
  4 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR                43.86      44.10        
  5 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                46.17      44.17        
  6 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR                45.03      44.77        
  7 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR                 45.22      45.33        
  8 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                47.34      46.44        
  9 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR                 50.39      49.38        
 10 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                55.98      52.70        
 11 Fox, Alex            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.86        
 12 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                55.82      53.48        
 13 Calway, Hazel A      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.35        
 14 Calandra, Lily A     8 SSC-MR               1:03.96    1:00.18        
 15 Kuns, Anna C        10 NYSA-MR              1:02.60    1:00.21        
 16 Pinnow, Addison      7 CFB-MR               1:12.43    1:05.47        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:19.85    1:18.59        
  2 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:26.03    1:26.54        
  3 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:31.72    1:34.46        
  4 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:39.41    1:36.62        
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:36.62    1:37.08        
  6 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:33.70    1:37.93        
  7 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR              1:38.13    1:38.77        
  8 Nordstrom, Bella N  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.33        
  9 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.16        
 10 Peters, Gianna M     8 NYSA-MR              1:55.18    1:51.36        
 11 Walsh, Alexondria   10 NYSA-MR              2:02.51    1:53.17        
 12 Trubenbach, Grace   10 Unattached-MR             NT    2:12.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                31.70      31.95        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                33.84      32.46        
  3 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR                34.80      35.39        
  4 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                37.37      37.08        
  5 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                39.11      37.61        
  6 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                36.75      38.21        
  7 Nordstrom, Bella N  10 NYSA-MR                42.18      42.46        
  8 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                42.76      44.30        
  9 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR                 42.69      45.05        
 10 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.14        
 11 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR                49.02      50.00        
 12 Calandra, Lily A     8 SSC-MR               1:00.82      55.49        
 13 Munroe, Anna E       8 NYSA-MR                51.50      55.58        
 -- McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR                 55.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.08        
                                                                          34.76 ( )
        1:15.08 (40.32)                                                            
  2 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR               1:25.07    1:17.03        
                                                                          36.61 ( )
        1:17.03 (40.42)                                                            
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:17.67    1:17.21        
                                                                          34.41 ( )
        1:17.21 (42.80)                                                            
  4 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR              1:22.47    1:19.45        
  5 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:28.13    1:26.48        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR              1:12.63    1:12.83        
  2 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR               1:25.34    1:20.92        
  3 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:36.75    1:28.35        
  4 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR               1:35.25    1:31.33        
  5 Nailor, Narelle W   10 NYSA-MR              1:43.31    1:32.34        
  6 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR               1:25.65    1:33.20        
  7 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR              1:44.36    1:39.40        
  8 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR               1:41.39    1:39.76        
  9 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR               1:40.88    1:47.54        
 10 Calandra, Lily A     8 SSC-MR               2:05.01    1:51.13        
 -- Dreher, Annalise J   9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Kuns, Anna C        10 NYSA-MR              1:59.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:57.73   X2:01.42        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 10             2) Lau, Kiera S 10                
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 10              4) Liu, Ava L 10                  
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:14.07   X2:18.14        
     1) Concepcion, Alex P 10           2) Whang, Samantha E 10           
     3) Kyqykaliu, Vesa A 10            4) Park, Kayce H 9                
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'C'                     2:37.71   X2:41.84        
     1) Kramer, Ellen F 9               2) Chiappa, Alyssa V 9            
     3) Kuns, Anna C 10                 4) Losada, Sasha 10               
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'D'                     3:08.73   X2:53.33        
     1) Munroe, Anna E 8                2) Parsi, Chloe N 9               
     3) Walsh, Alexondria N 10          4) Briceno, Bella 7               
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'E'                     3:29.06   X3:04.58        
     1) Peters, Gianna M 8              2) Krakowka, Sophie E 8           
     3) Mignini, Kassandra A 8          4) Nailor, Narelle W 10           
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:11.12   X2:14.99        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 10             2) Liu, Ava L 10                  
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 10              4) Lau, Kiera S 10                
                  33.44     1:09.85 (36.41)     1:43.51 (33.66)     2:14.99 (31.48)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:29.16   X2:44.42        
     1) Concepcion, Alex P 10           2) Kramer, Ellen F 9              
     3) Park, Kayce H 9                 4) Whang, Samantha E 10           
                  38.81     1:22.57 (43.76)     2:02.09 (39.52)     2:44.42 (42.33)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR                26.15      26.27        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR                27.89      26.66        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR                27.73      27.49        
  4 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                29.11      28.88        
  5 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR                29.38      29.07        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                29.36      29.10        
  7 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                29.69      29.45        
  8 Varier, Niquita E   12 NYSA-MR                29.91      29.76        
  9 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR                30.49      30.10        
 10 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR                31.18      30.39        
 11 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                30.50      30.40        
 12 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                30.99      30.43        
 12 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                29.90      30.43        
 14 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      30.44        
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                30.94      31.04        
 16 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                31.16      31.20        
 17 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                31.59      31.74        
 18 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                32.15      32.18        
 19 Castro, Miranda R   12 NYSA-MR                33.42      32.21        
 20 Modugno, Teresa M   12 NYSA-MR                32.78      33.40        
 21 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      33.83        
 22 Phadnis, Aneeka V   12 NYSA-MR                36.29      33.84        
 23 Melley, Amanda A    12 NYSA-MR                36.25      35.20        
 24 Kropp, Kyla A       11 NYSA-MR                35.34      35.31        
 25 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.68        
 26 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                34.83      35.99        
 27 Obrien Bruno, Ella  11 NYSA-MR                34.59      36.36        
 28 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                37.95      36.44        
 29 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR                36.38      36.55        
 30 McLendon, Carson L  11 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.76        
 31 Steiner, Casey A    11 NYSA-MR                37.73      37.71        
 32 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR                41.68      41.51        
 33 Schreiner, Jane M   12 NYSA-MR                41.74      41.88        
 34 Kelly, Kelly E      12 NYSA-MR                49.72      45.10        
 35 Smith, Casidy M     12 Unattached-MR             NT      45.37        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              1:04.59    1:05.10        
                  31.49     1:05.10 (33.61)                                        
  2 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR              1:17.06    1:12.71        
                  35.50     1:12.71 (37.21)                                        
  3 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              1:11.95    1:12.92        
                  34.76     1:12.92 (38.16)                                        
  4 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:11.61    1:14.71        
                  36.52     1:14.71 (38.19)                                        
  5 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:15.41        
                  36.39     1:15.41 (39.02)                                        
  6 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              1:20.71    1:15.87        
                  36.28     1:15.87 (39.59)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:16.36        
                  37.23     1:16.36 (39.13)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:20.25    1:16.61        
                  37.52     1:16.61 (39.09)                                        
  9 Varier, Niquita E   12 NYSA-MR              1:16.22    1:16.93        
                  37.41     1:16.93 (39.52)                                        
 10 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR              1:20.07    1:19.52        
                  37.12     1:19.52 (42.40)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              1:17.23    1:19.55        
                  37.92     1:19.55 (41.63)                                        
 12 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:19.73    1:19.71        
                  38.81     1:19.71 (40.90)                                        
 13 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.57    1:21.18        
                  38.96     1:21.18 (42.22)                                        
 14 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.18    1:22.00        
                  39.95     1:22.00 (42.05)                                        
 15 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR              1:26.72    1:24.92        
                  41.29     1:24.92 (43.63)                                        
 16 Obrien Bruno, Ella  11 NYSA-MR              1:38.59    1:25.79        
                  41.53     1:25.79 (44.26)                                        
 17 Kropp, Kyla A       11 NYSA-MR              1:43.31    1:25.92        
                  40.79     1:25.92 (45.13)                                        
 18 Castro, Miranda R   12 NYSA-MR              1:26.34    1:27.12        
                  37.33     1:27.12 (49.79)                                        
 19 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR              1:28.13    1:27.19        
                  42.15     1:27.19 (45.04)                                        
 20 Melley, Amanda A    12 NYSA-MR              1:30.04    1:27.82        
 21 Steiner, Casey A    11 NYSA-MR              1:33.67    1:30.08        
 22 Phadnis, Aneeka V   12 NYSA-MR              1:33.69    1:33.04        
                  45.06     1:33.04 (47.98)                                        
 23 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.74        
                  50.76     1:47.74 (56.98)                                        
 -- Schreiner, Jane M   12 NYSA-MR              1:36.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:39.24                                                            
 -- Kelly, Kelly E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              2:25.16    2:20.98        
  2 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              2:25.86    2:23.05        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              2:23.72    2:24.05        
  4 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              2:37.47    2:33.51        
  5 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR              2:44.70    2:37.22        
  6 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.51    2:37.59        
  7 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.75        
  8 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.22    2:51.45        
  9 Maynard, Leila M    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.92        
 10 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR              3:19.72    3:08.02        
 11 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:14.36        
 12 Byrnes, Brigid      11 CFB-MR               3:52.65    3:37.96        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR                37.15      34.90        
  2 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR                36.77      35.87        
  3 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR                36.82      35.88        
  4 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                38.80      36.01        
  5 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                38.02      37.98        
  6 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR                40.17      38.34        
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      39.30        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                37.93      39.55        
  9 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                39.22      39.66        
 10 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                41.01      39.85        
 11 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.64      40.18        
 12 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                39.13      40.49        
 13 Modugno, Teresa M   12 NYSA-MR                42.99      41.24        
 14 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                42.17      41.69        
 15 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      42.54        
 16 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                46.55      43.12        
 17 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR                49.03      45.28        
 18 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR                49.70      46.15        
 19 McLendon, Carson L  11 NYSA-MR                50.31      46.42        
 20 Byrnes, Brigid      11 CFB-MR                 49.64      46.92        
 21 Maynard, Leila M    11 NYSA-MR                46.03      47.59        
 22 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                48.26      47.61        
 23 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                48.91      48.23        
 24 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR                52.43      54.08        
 25 Smith, Casidy M     12 Unattached-MR             NT      55.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              1:19.69    1:16.95        
                  36.83     1:16.95 (40.12)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:20.27    1:17.49        
                  37.06     1:17.49 (40.43)                                        
  3 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:20.89    1:20.25        
                  38.59     1:20.25 (41.66)                                        
  4 Varier, Niquita E   12 NYSA-MR              1:21.68    1:21.76        
                  38.76     1:21.76 (43.00)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:24.87    1:22.85        
                  39.42     1:22.85 (43.43)                                        
  6 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:23.05    1:23.06        
                  38.75     1:23.06 (44.31)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:24.19        
                  39.73     1:24.19 (44.46)                                        
  8 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:26.26    1:25.84        
                  40.55     1:25.84 (45.29)                                        
  9 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:27.07    1:26.44        
                  40.41     1:26.44 (46.03)                                        
 10 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:29.28    1:27.08        
 11 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:29.27    1:27.71        
                  41.47     1:27.71 (46.24)                                        
 12 Melley, Amanda A    12 NYSA-MR              1:32.16    1:29.46        
                  42.38     1:29.46 (47.08)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              1:28.35    1:30.00        
                  41.28     1:30.00 (48.72)                                        
 14 Modugno, Teresa M   12 NYSA-MR              1:31.88    1:30.81        
                  42.06     1:30.81 (48.75)                                        
 15 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.00    1:32.61        
                  43.54     1:32.61 (49.07)                                        
 16 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:34.24    1:32.96        
                  43.07     1:32.96 (49.89)                                        
 17 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR              1:36.06    1:35.98        
                  45.03     1:35.98 (50.95)                                        
 18 Kropp, Kyla A       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.05        
                  44.94     1:40.05 (55.11)                                        
 19 McLendon, Carson L  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.23        
                  49.07     1:42.23 (53.16)                                        
 20 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR              1:43.82    1:42.70        
                  47.62     1:42.70 (55.08)                                        
 21 Obrien Bruno, Ella  11 NYSA-MR              1:40.48    1:43.74        
                  49.94     1:43.74 (53.80)                                        
 22 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              1:46.37    1:47.04        
                  50.41     1:47.04 (56.63)                                        
 23 Kelly, Kelly E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:56.12        
 24 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR              1:51.24    1:57.25        
 25 Smith, Casidy M     12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:59.47        
                  54.69   1:59.47 (1:04.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              2:44.58    2:39.57        
                  36.64     1:16.98 (40.34)     1:58.48 (41.50)     2:39.57 (41.09)
  2 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:39.91        
  3 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              2:49.51    2:44.66        
                  36.72     1:18.59 (41.87)     2:02.06 (43.47)     2:44.66 (42.60)
  4 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              2:54.88    2:47.43        
                  36.51     1:18.57 (42.06)     2:03.09 (44.52)     2:47.43 (44.34)
  5 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:55.49    2:52.73        
                                1:23.17 ( )     2:09.06 (45.89)     2:52.73 (43.67)
  6 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              2:55.05    2:54.04        
                  39.73     1:24.62 (44.89)     2:10.46 (45.84)     2:54.04 (43.58)
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.29    2:54.60        
                  39.90     1:24.63 (44.73)     2:10.04 (45.41)     2:54.60 (44.56)
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              2:55.26    2:56.40        
                  39.31     1:24.52 (45.21)     2:10.80 (46.28)     2:56.40 (45.60)
  9 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.10    3:19.21        
                  44.31     1:34.94 (50.63)     2:27.62 (52.68)     3:19.21 (51.59)
 10 McLendon, Carson L  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:35.65        
                  46.71     1:42.42 (55.71)     2:39.42 (57.00)     3:35.65 (56.23)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              1:05.89    1:02.35        
  2 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:05.23    1:05.40        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              1:07.89    1:08.65        
  4 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:19.54    1:13.90        
  5 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:16.39    1:18.40        
  6 Modugno, Teresa M   12 NYSA-MR              1:25.99    1:19.79        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:09.00    1:21.39        
  8 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:21.73        
  9 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR              1:34.23    1:28.01        
 10 Maynard, Leila M    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.21        
 11 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:49.48        
 -- Smith, Casidy M     12 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              2:26.96    2:23.10        
                  29.39     1:05.59 (36.20)     1:49.52 (43.93)     2:23.10 (33.58)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              2:38.15    2:23.46        
                  32.43   1:52.32 (1:19.89)     2:23.56 (31.24)         2:23.46 ( )
  3 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:32.82    2:32.46        
                  32.37     1:11.80 (39.43)     1:58.45 (46.65)     2:32.46 (34.01)
  4 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              2:35.81    2:34.11        
                  34.77     1:14.64 (39.87)     1:58.53 (43.89)     2:34.11 (35.58)
  5 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              2:48.44    2:37.80        
                  33.41     1:14.93 (41.52)     2:00.13 (45.20)     2:37.80 (37.67)
  6 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.56    2:42.25        
                  36.50     1:18.81 (42.31)     2:06.21 (47.40)     2:42.25 (36.04)
  7 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              2:40.97    2:43.60        
                  37.32     1:21.74 (44.42)     2:06.50 (44.76)     2:43.60 (37.10)
  8 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              2:47.10    2:45.88        
                  37.46     1:22.68 (45.22)     2:09.08 (46.40)     2:45.88 (36.80)
  9 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              2:41.27    2:49.39        
                  38.45     1:23.18 (44.73)     2:11.39 (48.21)     2:49.39 (38.00)
 10 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR              3:07.41    2:49.58        
                  39.02     1:20.14 (41.12)     2:12.49 (52.35)     2:49.58 (37.09)
 11 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.02        
                  38.20     1:21.46 (43.26)     2:17.80 (56.34)     2:54.02 (36.22)
 12 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              2:44.30    2:54.45        
                  36.17     1:21.49 (45.32)     2:15.28 (53.79)     2:54.45 (39.17)
 13 Modugno, Teresa M   12 NYSA-MR              2:54.34    2:54.76        
 14 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              2:49.84    2:58.76        
                  36.71     1:25.05 (48.34)     2:16.72 (51.67)     2:58.76 (42.04)
 15 Castro, Miranda R   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:05.70        
                  38.46     1:24.15 (45.69)     2:21.03 (56.88)     3:05.70 (44.67)
 16 Kropp, Kyla A       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.20        
                                                                          44.87 ( )
        1:34.60 (49.73)     2:29.49 (54.89)     3:10.20 (40.71)                    
 17 Obrien Bruno, Ella  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:11.71        
 18 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.10        
 19 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:20.17        
 20 Steiner, Casey A    11 NYSA-MR              3:29.41    3:20.21        
                  44.73     1:34.65 (49.92)     2:34.57 (59.92)     3:20.21 (45.64)
 21 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:32.20        
 22 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:08.05        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              5:17.56    5:05.00        
                                1:13.70 ( )     1:53.80 (40.10)     2:33.54 (39.74)
        3:16.04 (42.50)     3:58.91 (42.87)     4:32.94 (34.03)     5:05.00 (32.06)
  2 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              5:20.23    5:05.74        
                  32.10     1:10.78 (38.68)     1:50.05 (39.27)     2:28.08 (38.03)
        3:12.57 (44.49)     3:56.31 (43.74)     4:32.13 (35.82)     5:05.74 (33.61)
  3 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.00    5:34.19        
                  39.34     1:27.90 (48.56)     2:10.74 (42.84)     2:52.03 (41.29)
        3:37.17 (45.14)     4:23.30 (46.13)     4:58.94 (35.64)     5:34.19 (35.25)
  4 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:50.85        
                  40.43     1:28.96 (48.53)     2:14.43 (45.47)     2:59.51 (45.08)
        3:47.87 (48.36)     4:38.83 (50.96)     5:16.33 (37.50)     5:50.85 (34.52)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:50.88    1:49.56        
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 12        2) Clark, Corin E 12              
     3) Pryne, Jenna M 12               4) Borowski, Ava M 12             
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:58.09    2:01.48        
     1) Khutorsky, Deborah B 12         2) Hoyng, Anna C 12               
     3) Kennedy, Kate E 11              4) Pikarsky, Makayla C 12         
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'C'                     2:01.83    2:03.53        
     1) Chin, Grace E 11                2) Inverdale, Julieanne A 12      
     3) Hoffman, Noelle R 11            4) Cameron, Megan G 12            
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'D'                     2:04.92    2:12.37        
     1) Rios, Maddie E 12               2) Maynard, Leila M 11            
     3) Liu, Chloe J 12                 4) Gurden, Abigail S 11           
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'E'                     2:16.31    2:21.59        
     1) Rios, Katie A 11                2) Modugno, Teresa M 12           
     3) Diaz, Mia M 12                  4) Richardson, Ricky G 11         
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:02.08   X2:03.49        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 12              2) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 12       
     3) Pryne, Jenna M 12               4) Clark, Corin E 12              
                  31.45     1:06.40 (34.95)     1:34.44 (28.04)     2:03.49 (29.05)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:10.24   X2:09.82        
     1) Khutorsky, Deborah B 12         2) Hoyng, Anna C 12               
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 12     4) Nicholas, Cayla R 12           
                  35.16     1:10.13 (34.97)     1:41.26 (31.13)     2:09.82 (28.56)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'C'                     2:16.43   X2:17.67        
     1) Hoffman, Noelle R 11            2) Varier, Niquita E 12           
     3) Chin, Grace E 11                4) Kennedy, Kate E 11             
                  36.47     1:13.64 (37.17)     1:47.82 (34.18)     2:17.67 (29.85)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'F'                     2:42.21   X2:37.21        
     1) Rose, Leah C 11                 2) Melley, Amanda A 12            
     3) Obrien Bruno, Ella E 11         4) Simone, Elizabeth C 11         
                  38.53     1:19.14 (40.61)     2:00.01 (40.87)     2:37.21 (37.20)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'G'                     2:49.73   X2:48.42        
     1) Diaz, Mia M 12                  2) Kropp, Kyla A 11               
     3) Phadnis, Aneeka V 12            4) Rios, Katie A 11               
                  37.84     1:24.49 (46.65)   2:48.44 (1:23.95)         2:48.42 ( )
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'H'                     3:11.73        XDQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - fly
     1) Schreiner, Jane M 12            2) McLendon, Carson L 11          
     3) Allan, Madison L 11             4) Steiner, Casey A 11            
                  44.16     1:30.47 (46.31)     2:21.09 (50.62)                    
 
Girls 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              5:40.97    5:47.54        
  2 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              5:56.44    6:00.17        
  3 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.92    6:01.06        
  4 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR              6:12.14    6:12.14        
  5 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.16    6:15.24        
  6 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              6:29.19    6:15.35        
  7 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              6:15.99    6:16.04        
  8 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              6:42.36    6:23.91        
  9 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              6:19.73    6:28.94        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:41.37        
 11 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              7:01.56    6:44.95        
 12 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              6:58.25    6:45.01        
 13 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:50.03        
 14 Maynard, Leila M    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:56.84        
 
Girls 6-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              2:06.31    2:06.39        
  2 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR              2:13.80    2:13.62        
  3 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.24    2:15.88        
  4 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:16.16    2:17.46        
  5 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              2:18.79    2:17.85        
  6 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              2:17.73    2:21.24        
  7 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              2:22.48    2:21.73        
  8 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.63    2:21.84        
  9 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              2:25.50    2:23.60        
 10 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR              2:39.33    2:24.53        
 11 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              2:26.33    2:24.70        
 12 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR              2:34.60    2:25.68        
 12 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:25.68        
 14 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              2:28.74    2:32.70        
 15 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              2:33.58    2:34.35        
 16 Maynard, Leila M    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:41.71        
 17 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              2:34.91    2:42.12        
 18 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR              2:56.05    2:49.92        
 19 McLendon, Carson L  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.51        
 20 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR              2:52.81    2:55.61        
 21 Byrnes, Brigid      11 CFB-MR               2:57.51    2:56.73        
 22 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR              3:09.82    3:00.94        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR                 24.90      24.68        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR                25.56      25.08        
  3 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR                24.54      25.21        
  4 Kuester, Garrity A  16 Express Swimming-MR    24.59      25.45        
  5 Galvin, Kate H      15 NYSA-MR                25.13      25.63        
  6 LU, Elizabeth J     18 Express Swimming-MR    25.02      25.73        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR    25.14      25.76        
  8 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.96      26.20        
  9 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR                26.68      26.55        
 10 Ragusa, Olivia      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.59      26.60        
 11 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR                26.50      26.77        
 12 Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR                26.72      26.87        
 13 Dubick, Allison H   17 NYSA-MR                25.79      26.88        
 14 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      26.90        
 15 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      27.07        
 16 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.21        
 17 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR                28.77      27.52        
 18 Barnes, Alex S      13 NYSA-MR                27.84      27.82        
 19 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.82      27.91        
 20 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      27.94        
 21 Sullivan, Lauren G  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.12        
 22 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR                27.99      28.23        
 23 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR                28.23      28.33        
 24 Gade, AnnaGrace E   14 NYSA-MR                28.91      28.41        
 25 Maio, Kate          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.42        
 26 Simpson-Santoro, A  13 LSA-MR                 29.28      28.50        
 27 Nash, Em M          17 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.58        
 28 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR                29.30      28.60        
 29 Christensen, Marce  16 NYSA-MR                28.70      28.86        
 29 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.64      28.86        
 31 Clark, Bridget M    14 NYSA-MR                29.05      28.89        
 32 Kobolakis, Alexand  16 NYSA-MR                28.53      29.12        
 33 Storm, Lauren M     15 NYSA-MR                28.55      29.52        
 34 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR                28.00      29.63        
 35 Furmanik, Nicole    15 SSC-MR                 30.26      29.68        
 36 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR                30.19      29.77        
 37 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR                29.77      29.87        
 38 Pepper-Jones, BB    13 CFB-MR                 29.78      30.03        
 39 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR                29.77      30.30        
 40 Smiechowski, Karol  15 NYSA-MR                31.28      30.31        
 41 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR                30.22      30.34        
 42 Klein, Lily         13 NYSA-MR                32.19      30.64        
 43 Stuhlweissenburg,   13 NYSA-MR                31.96      31.03        
 44 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR                32.20      31.10        
 45 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR                30.97      31.69        
 46 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR                31.31      31.72        
 47 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR                31.78      32.04        
 48 Leishman, Pearl B   14 NYSA-MR                31.97      32.42        
 49 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR                 30.58      32.74        
 50 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      32.98        
 51 Donovan, Mary       13 NYSA-MR                34.45      33.58        
 52 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR                40.14      33.75        
 53 Saxon, Bella N      13 NYSA-MR                35.28      33.77        
 54 Bauman, Alyssa C    14 SSC-MR                 36.75      36.60        
 55 Wheeler, Marina     13 CFB-MR                 35.39      37.04        
 56 Faint, Emily S      13 Unattached-MR             NT      39.36        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR                 53.08      53.38        
                  25.26       53.38 (28.12)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR                53.88      54.26        
                  26.07       54.26 (28.19)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR    53.03      54.79        
                  26.42       54.79 (28.37)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR                54.15      54.88        
                  26.11       54.88 (28.77)                                        
  5 Kuester, Garrity A  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      55.15        
                  25.71       55.15 (29.44)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR                53.77      55.95        
                  26.82       55.95 (29.13)                                        
  7 Galvin, Kate H      15 NYSA-MR                55.57      56.13        
                  26.86       56.13 (29.27)                                        
  8 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      56.61        
                  27.21       56.61 (29.40)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      57.86        
                  28.14       57.86 (29.72)                                        
 10 Ragusa, Olivia      15 Express Swimming-MR    55.32      57.92        
                  27.93       57.92 (29.99)                                        
 11 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR    56.96      58.24        
                  28.30       58.24 (29.94)                                        
 12 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR                 58.64      58.53        
                  27.93       58.53 (30.60)                                        
 13 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR    58.27      59.04        
                  28.75       59.04 (30.29)                                        
 14 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR                58.14      59.21        
                  28.65       59.21 (30.56)                                        
 15 Babel, Kristen M    16 Express Swimming-MR    58.07      59.54        
                  28.76       59.54 (30.78)                                        
 16 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.70      59.59        
                  28.25       59.59 (31.34)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      59.73        
                  29.08       59.73 (30.65)                                        
 18 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR                56.66      59.90        
                  28.56       59.90 (31.34)                                        
 19 Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR                58.35      59.94        
                  29.02       59.94 (30.92)                                        
 20 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:00.02        
                  28.37     1:00.02 (31.65)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Lauren G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11    1:00.25        
                  29.28     1:00.25 (30.97)                                        
 22 Maio, Kate          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.61    1:00.90        
                  29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)                                        
 23 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              1:00.20    1:01.04        
                  29.52     1:01.04 (31.52)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:01.17        
                  29.37     1:01.17 (31.80)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR                59.81    1:01.32        
                  28.76     1:01.32 (32.56)                                        
 26 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:01.36        
                  29.51     1:01.36 (31.85)                                        
 27 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:01.51        
                  29.67     1:01.51 (31.84)                                        
 28 Christensen, Marce  16 NYSA-MR              1:01.90    1:01.82        
                  29.84     1:01.82 (31.98)                                        
 29 Barnes, Alex S      13 NYSA-MR              1:01.35    1:01.95        
                  29.59     1:01.95 (32.36)                                        
 30 Nash, Em M          17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.56        
                  30.01     1:02.56 (32.55)                                        
 31 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:02.69    1:02.71        
                  30.17     1:02.71 (32.54)                                        
 32 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR                59.66    1:02.72        
                  29.99     1:02.72 (32.73)                                        
 33 Gade, AnnaGrace E   14 NYSA-MR              1:04.09    1:02.73        
                  29.85     1:02.73 (32.88)                                        
 34 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:03.30        
                  30.52     1:03.30 (32.78)                                        
 35 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22    1:03.38        
                  30.70     1:03.38 (32.68)                                        
 36 Clark, Bridget M    14 NYSA-MR              1:03.84    1:03.53        
                  30.34     1:03.53 (33.19)                                        
 37 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.04    1:03.90        
                  30.60     1:03.90 (33.30)                                        
 38 Kobolakis, Alexand  16 NYSA-MR                59.37    1:04.30        
                  30.44     1:04.30 (33.86)                                        
 39 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:07.17    1:04.35        
                  30.79     1:04.35 (33.56)                                        
 40 Rasquinha, Rhea D   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:04.75        
                  31.13     1:04.75 (33.62)                                        
 41 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:02.16    1:04.94        
                  30.78     1:04.94 (34.16)                                        
 42 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR              1:08.28    1:05.59        
                  30.76     1:05.59 (34.83)                                        
 43 Pepper-Jones, BB    13 CFB-MR               1:05.48    1:05.84        
                  31.46     1:05.84 (34.38)                                        
 44 Maynard, Mia H      13 NYSA-MR              1:07.59    1:07.32        
                  32.17     1:07.32 (35.15)                                        
 45 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.30    1:07.42        
                  32.66     1:07.42 (34.76)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Catie R      15 NYSA-MR              1:04.55    1:07.87        
                  32.19     1:07.87 (35.68)                                        
 47 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR              1:05.79    1:08.84        
                  32.72     1:08.84 (36.12)                                        
 48 Smiechowski, Karol  15 NYSA-MR              1:08.26    1:08.86        
                  33.29     1:08.86 (35.57)                                        
 49 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR              1:07.58    1:09.42        
                  33.59     1:09.42 (35.83)                                        
 50 Ferraris, Emily     15 SSC-MR               1:08.55    1:10.47        
                  33.15     1:10.47 (37.32)                                        
 51 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              1:10.57    1:10.96        
                  33.30     1:10.96 (37.66)                                        
 52 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:11.94        
                  33.94     1:11.94 (38.00)                                        
 53 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR              1:15.47    1:12.07        
                  33.28     1:12.07 (38.79)                                        
 54 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              1:11.90    1:12.33        
                  35.14     1:12.33 (37.19)                                        
 55 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               1:08.22    1:13.55        
                  34.76     1:13.55 (38.79)                                        
 56 Radick, Susannah    13 CFB-MR               1:12.88    1:14.48        
                  35.87     1:14.48 (38.61)                                        
 57 Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR               1:14.53    1:15.91        
                  37.12     1:15.91 (38.79)                                        
 58 Saxon, Bella N      13 NYSA-MR              1:13.68    1:16.34        
                  36.98     1:16.34 (39.36)                                        
 59 Faint, Emily S      13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:34.42        
                  46.11     1:34.42 (48.31)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.02    1:54.15        
                  26.90       55.43 (28.53)     1:24.57 (29.14)     1:54.15 (29.58)
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               1:57.56    1:54.38        
                  26.07       55.41 (29.34)     1:25.30 (29.89)     1:54.38 (29.08)
  3 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              1:54.56    1:54.94        
                  26.52       55.48 (28.96)     1:25.11 (29.63)     1:54.94 (29.83)
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              1:50.44    1:58.32        
                  26.92       56.75 (29.83)     1:27.12 (30.37)     1:58.32 (31.20)
  5 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.59    1:58.54        
                  28.12       58.52 (30.40)     1:28.98 (30.46)     1:58.54 (29.56)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.78    1:59.28        
                  27.26       56.62 (29.36)     1:27.66 (31.04)     1:59.28 (31.62)
  7 Galvin, Kate H      15 NYSA-MR              2:02.21    2:00.47        
                  28.54       59.29 (30.75)     1:29.89 (30.60)     2:00.47 (30.58)
  8 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:55.16    2:01.37        
                  27.90       58.44 (30.54)     1:29.76 (31.32)     2:01.37 (31.61)
  9 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.42    2:02.11        
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)     1:30.62 (31.64)     2:02.11 (31.49)
 10 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00    2:02.39        
                  28.24       59.54 (31.30)     1:31.13 (31.59)     2:02.39 (31.26)
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.52    2:03.54        
                  28.68       59.59 (30.91)     1:31.66 (32.07)     2:03.54 (31.88)
 12 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.16    2:03.55        
                  29.15     1:00.15 (31.00)     1:32.07 (31.92)     2:03.55 (31.48)
 13 Sheinberg, Faith R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.74    2:04.80        
                  29.10     1:00.47 (31.37)     1:32.56 (32.09)     2:04.80 (32.24)
 14 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.87    2:05.98        
                  29.54     1:01.38 (31.84)     1:34.22 (32.84)     2:05.98 (31.76)
 15 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              2:03.06    2:06.76        
                  28.75     1:00.42 (31.67)     1:33.21 (32.79)     2:06.76 (33.55)
 16 Babel, Kristen M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.45    2:08.15        
                  29.53     1:01.64 (32.11)     1:34.91 (33.27)     2:08.15 (33.24)
 17 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              2:01.93    2:08.23        
                  28.74     1:01.11 (32.37)     1:34.90 (33.79)     2:08.23 (33.33)
 18 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              2:09.21    2:09.09        
                  29.77     1:02.41 (32.64)     1:35.65 (33.24)     2:09.09 (33.44)
 19 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.92    2:10.27        
                  29.63     1:02.28 (32.65)     1:36.11 (33.83)     2:10.27 (34.16)
 20 Sullivan, Lauren G  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.02    2:10.88        
                  30.95     1:04.46 (33.51)     1:37.47 (33.01)     2:10.88 (33.41)
 21 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:12.00        
                  30.51     1:03.58 (33.07)     1:38.02 (34.44)     2:12.00 (33.98)
 22 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              2:17.10    2:12.24        
                  29.89     1:03.82 (33.93)     1:38.56 (34.74)     2:12.24 (33.68)
 23 Christensen, Marce  16 NYSA-MR              2:13.10    2:12.67        
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)     1:38.86 (34.85)     2:12.67 (33.81)
 24 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.62    2:12.70        
                  30.75     1:04.27 (33.52)     1:38.77 (34.50)     2:12.70 (33.93)
 25 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.22    2:12.82        
                  31.29     1:04.43 (33.14)     1:39.78 (35.35)     2:12.82 (33.04)
 26 Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR              2:10.83    2:12.88        
                  30.58     1:04.40 (33.82)     1:39.22 (34.82)     2:12.88 (33.66)
 27 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              2:18.45    2:12.96        
                  30.53     1:04.39 (33.86)     1:38.75 (34.36)     2:12.96 (34.21)
 28 Maio, Kate          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.72    2:13.74        
                  30.86     1:05.68 (34.82)     1:40.45 (34.77)     2:13.74 (33.29)
 29 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    2:14.79        
                  30.83     1:05.51 (34.68)     1:40.48 (34.97)     2:14.79 (34.31)
 30 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              2:08.17    2:15.64        
                  30.55     1:04.73 (34.18)     1:40.04 (35.31)     2:15.64 (35.60)
 31 Cosgrove, MACKENZI  15 NYSA-MR              2:15.15    2:16.47        
                  31.06     1:05.58 (34.52)     1:41.23 (35.65)     2:16.47 (35.24)
 32 Kobolakis, Alexand  16 NYSA-MR              2:12.37    2:17.20        
                  31.33     1:05.35 (34.02)     1:41.29 (35.94)     2:17.20 (35.91)
 33 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:18.26        
                                                    1:43.76 ( )     2:18.26 (34.50)
 34 Barnes, Alex S      13 NYSA-MR              2:19.21    2:18.64        
                  30.93     1:05.50 (34.57)     1:42.33 (36.83)     2:18.64 (36.31)
 35 Gade, AnnaGrace E   14 NYSA-MR              2:22.70    2:20.66        
                  30.86     1:07.19 (36.33)     1:45.17 (37.98)     2:20.66 (35.49)
 36 Rasquinha, Rhea D   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.21    2:20.86        
                  31.70     1:06.84 (35.14)     1:43.92 (37.08)     2:20.86 (36.94)
 37 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              2:24.24    2:22.30        
                  32.57     1:09.39 (36.82)     1:47.24 (37.85)     2:22.30 (35.06)
 38 Clark, Bridget M    14 NYSA-MR              2:22.66    2:23.10        
                  32.32     1:07.97 (35.65)     1:45.75 (37.78)     2:23.10 (37.35)
 39 Pepper-Jones, BB    13 CFB-MR               2:31.31    2:24.89        
                  31.50     1:07.53 (36.03)     1:46.71 (39.18)     2:24.89 (38.18)
 40 Maynard, Mia H      13 NYSA-MR              2:26.51    2:26.56        
                  33.69     1:11.33 (37.64)     1:50.31 (38.98)     2:26.56 (36.25)
 41 Dwyer, Catie R      15 NYSA-MR              2:24.16    2:29.73        
                  33.68     1:11.30 (37.62)     1:50.63 (39.33)     2:29.73 (39.10)
 42 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR              2:27.57    2:31.63        
                  35.25     1:13.75 (38.50)     1:53.01 (39.26)     2:31.63 (38.62)
 43 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.63    2:33.98        
                  33.78     1:13.36 (39.58)     1:54.31 (40.95)     2:33.98 (39.67)
 44 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR              2:33.74    2:36.01        
                  32.58     1:09.87 (37.29)     1:52.85 (42.98)     2:36.01 (43.16)
 45 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              2:46.67    2:36.38        
                  35.85     1:15.44 (39.59)     1:57.45 (42.01)     2:36.38 (38.93)
 46 Smiechowski, Karol  15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.48        
                  35.20     1:15.85 (40.65)     1:58.01 (42.16)     2:38.48 (40.47)
 47 Radick, Susannah    13 CFB-MR               2:39.43    2:40.63        
                  36.28     1:16.58 (40.30)     1:59.02 (42.44)     2:40.63 (41.61)
 48 Saxon, Bella N      13 NYSA-MR              2:35.88    2:43.80        
                  37.29     1:20.28 (42.99)     2:03.95 (43.67)     2:43.80 (39.85)
 49 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               2:36.79    2:44.58        
                  37.62     1:18.50 (40.88)     2:00.70 (42.20)     2:44.58 (43.88)
 50 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR              2:52.63    2:46.68        
                  36.29     1:20.30 (44.01)     2:04.50 (44.20)     2:46.68 (42.18)
 51 Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR               2:59.77    2:49.33        
                  37.82     1:20.97 (43.15)     2:06.43 (45.46)     2:49.33 (42.90)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              5:04.04    5:03.61        
                  27.39       57.26 (29.87)     1:27.69 (30.43)     1:58.12 (30.43)
        2:28.85 (30.73)     2:59.66 (30.81)     3:30.75 (31.09)     4:02.20 (31.45)
        4:33.17 (30.97)     5:03.61 (30.44)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              5:12.55    5:09.74        
                  27.83       58.33 (30.50)     1:29.51 (31.18)     2:01.00 (31.49)
        2:32.67 (31.67)     3:04.28 (31.61)     3:36.10 (31.82)     4:07.61 (31.51)
        4:39.18 (31.57)     5:09.74 (30.56)                                        
  3 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.93    5:29.09        
                  29.54     1:01.55 (32.01)     1:34.73 (33.18)     2:08.17 (33.44)
        2:41.54 (33.37)     3:15.03 (33.49)     3:48.93 (33.90)     4:23.05 (34.12)
        4:56.96 (33.91)     5:29.09 (32.13)                                        
  4 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              5:32.95    5:29.39        
                  28.99     1:01.38 (32.39)     1:34.98 (33.60)     2:08.89 (33.91)
        2:42.65 (33.76)     3:16.44 (33.79)     3:50.21 (33.77)     4:24.22 (34.01)
        4:57.40 (33.18)     5:29.39 (31.99)                                        
  5 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Unattached-MR        5:24.10    5:32.85        
                  30.68     1:04.22 (33.54)     1:37.94 (33.72)     2:11.46 (33.52)
        2:44.82 (33.36)     3:18.45 (33.63)     3:51.99 (33.54)     4:25.88 (33.89)
        4:59.78 (33.90)     5:32.85 (33.07)                                        
  6 Christensen, Marce  16 NYSA-MR              6:11.88    5:53.25        
                  31.09     1:05.83 (34.74)     1:41.80 (35.97)     2:17.72 (35.92)
        2:54.68 (36.96)     3:31.06 (36.38)     4:07.29 (36.23)     4:43.01 (35.72)
        5:18.56 (35.55)     5:53.25 (34.69)                                        
  7 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              6:11.94    6:01.03        
                  30.78     1:06.40 (35.62)     1:42.81 (36.41)     2:20.11 (37.30)
        2:57.76 (37.65)     3:34.09 (36.33)     4:11.61 (37.52)     4:48.06 (36.45)
        5:25.96 (37.90)     6:01.03 (35.07)                                        
  8 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              6:13.62    6:11.25        
                  33.67     1:10.95 (37.28)                                        
            3:05.41 ( )   6:11.25 (3:05.84)                                        
  9 Furmanik, Nicole    15 SSC-MR               6:31.27    6:13.99        
                  32.39     1:08.92 (36.53)     1:47.12 (38.20)     2:26.08 (38.96)
        3:04.76 (38.68)     3:43.56 (38.80)     4:22.45 (38.89)     5:00.86 (38.41)
        5:38.74 (37.88)     6:13.99 (35.25)                                        
 10 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              6:28.47    6:15.99        
                  33.27     1:11.01 (37.74)     1:49.11 (38.10)     2:27.25 (38.14)
        3:05.03 (37.78)     3:43.63 (38.60)     4:22.05 (38.42)     5:00.08 (38.03)
        5:39.34 (39.26)     6:15.99 (36.65)                                        
 11 Barnes, Alex S      13 NYSA-MR              6:11.52    6:20.47        
                  31.13     1:06.89 (35.76)     1:45.11 (38.22)     2:24.11 (39.00)
        3:04.20 (40.09)     3:44.04 (39.84)     4:23.80 (39.76)     5:03.31 (39.51)
        5:42.31 (39.00)     6:20.47 (38.16)                                        
 12 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR              6:20.52    6:38.55        
                  35.90     1:15.53 (39.63)     1:56.75 (41.22)     2:37.44 (40.69)
        3:17.49 (40.05)     3:57.81 (40.32)     4:38.29 (40.48)     5:19.32 (41.03)
        5:59.59 (40.27)     6:38.55 (38.96)                                        
 13 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR              6:48.32    6:48.33        
                  36.44     1:17.03 (40.59)     1:59.65 (42.62)     2:41.71 (42.06)
        3:23.84 (42.13)     4:05.29 (41.45)     4:47.63 (42.34)     5:28.79 (41.16)
        6:09.24 (40.45)     6:48.33 (39.09)                                        
 14 Saxon, Bella N      13 NYSA-MR              7:13.52    7:23.27        
                  38.95     1:23.87 (44.92)     2:10.38 (46.51)     2:56.99 (46.61)
        3:43.16 (46.17)     4:29.40 (46.24)     5:15.86 (46.46)     6:01.01 (45.15)
        6:44.21 (43.20)     7:23.27 (39.06)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR             17:45.00   17:35.28        
                  29.26     1:01.01 (31.75)     1:32.93 (31.92)     2:04.57 (31.64)
        2:36.78 (32.21)     3:08.72 (31.94)     3:41.06 (32.34)     4:13.56 (32.50)
        4:46.25 (32.69)     5:18.74 (32.49)     5:50.52 (31.78)     6:22.16 (31.64)
        6:53.73 (31.57)     7:25.20 (31.47)     7:57.16 (31.96)     8:29.25 (32.09)
        9:01.06 (31.81)     9:32.62 (31.56)    10:04.81 (32.19)    10:36.80 (31.99)
       11:08.66 (31.86)    11:41.06 (32.40)    12:13.20 (32.14)    12:45.31 (32.11)
       13:17.60 (32.29)    13:50.00 (32.40)    14:22.64 (32.64)    14:54.91 (32.27)
       15:27.24 (32.33)    15:59.77 (32.53)    16:31.87 (32.10)    17:03.90 (32.03)
       17:35.28 (31.38)
  2 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR 17:39.68   17:57.77        
                  29.42     1:00.85 (31.43)     1:32.60 (31.75)     2:04.69 (32.09)
        2:36.49 (31.80)     3:08.50 (32.01)     3:40.74 (32.24)     4:13.41 (32.67)
        4:45.94 (32.53)     5:18.56 (32.62)     5:50.63 (32.07)     6:22.81 (32.18)
        6:55.03 (32.22)     7:27.04 (32.01)     7:59.30 (32.26)     8:31.81 (32.51)
        9:04.47 (32.66)     9:37.37 (32.90)    10:10.27 (32.90)    10:42.90 (32.63)
       11:15.49 (32.59)    11:48.65 (33.16)    12:21.27 (32.62)    12:54.27 (33.00)
       13:27.34 (33.07)    14:01.23 (33.89)    14:34.83 (33.60)    15:08.41 (33.58)
       15:42.73 (34.32)    16:16.72 (33.99)    16:50.44 (33.72)    17:24.11 (33.67)
       17:57.77 (33.66)
  3 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR 18:20.71   18:00.64        
                  30.21     1:03.09 (32.88)     1:36.41 (33.32)     2:09.70 (33.29)
        2:43.15 (33.45)     3:16.20 (33.05)     3:48.92 (32.72)     4:22.34 (33.42)
        4:55.39 (33.05)     5:28.66 (33.27)     6:02.07 (33.41)     6:35.15 (33.08)
        7:08.34 (33.19)     7:41.43 (33.09)     8:14.69 (33.26)     8:47.78 (33.09)
        9:20.65 (32.87)     9:53.39 (32.74)    10:26.42 (33.03)    10:59.35 (32.93)
       11:32.07 (32.72)    12:04.77 (32.70)    12:37.82 (33.05)    13:10.59 (32.77)
       13:43.34 (32.75)    14:15.85 (32.51)    14:48.37 (32.52)    15:20.77 (32.40)
       15:53.42 (32.65)    16:25.88 (32.46)    16:57.82 (31.94)    17:30.13 (32.31)
       18:00.64 (30.51)
  4 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR 18:53.28   18:08.09        
                  30.02     1:02.09 (32.07)     1:34.97 (32.88)     2:07.33 (32.36)
        2:40.29 (32.96)     3:13.37 (33.08)     3:46.19 (32.82)     4:19.46 (33.27)
        4:52.85 (33.39)     5:25.60 (32.75)     5:58.72 (33.12)     6:31.92 (33.20)
        7:05.02 (33.10)     7:37.87 (32.85)     8:10.82 (32.95)     8:43.85 (33.03)
        9:16.58 (32.73)     9:49.21 (32.63)    10:21.71 (32.50)    10:54.22 (32.51)
       11:29.03 (34.81)    12:02.87 (33.84)    12:36.23 (33.36)    13:09.87 (33.64)
       13:43.98 (34.11)    14:18.03 (34.05)    14:51.80 (33.77)    15:25.05 (33.25)
       15:58.44 (33.39)    16:32.01 (33.57)    17:05.04 (33.03)    17:37.55 (32.51)
       18:08.09 (30.54)
  5 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR 18:10.22   18:17.06        
                  30.84     1:03.55 (32.71)     1:36.50 (32.95)     2:10.33 (33.83)
        2:43.86 (33.53)     3:17.85 (33.99)     3:51.76 (33.91)     4:25.70 (33.94)
        4:59.13 (33.43)     5:32.27 (33.14)     6:05.69 (33.42)     6:39.22 (33.53)
        7:12.69 (33.47)     7:46.09 (33.40)     8:19.69 (33.60)     8:53.01 (33.32)
        9:26.50 (33.49)    10:00.16 (33.66)    10:33.67 (33.51)    11:07.36 (33.69)
       11:40.95 (33.59)    12:14.08 (33.13)    12:47.22 (33.14)    13:20.25 (33.03)
       13:53.44 (33.19)    14:26.89 (33.45)    15:00.39 (33.50)    15:33.30 (32.91)
       16:06.67 (33.37)    16:40.08 (33.41)    17:13.13 (33.05)    17:46.09 (32.96)
       18:17.06 (30.97)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR 18:20.45   18:32.72        
                  30.13     1:03.27 (33.14)     1:36.55 (33.28)     2:09.98 (33.43)
        2:43.65 (33.67)     3:17.68 (34.03)     3:51.34 (33.66)     4:25.53 (34.19)
        4:59.70 (34.17)     5:33.69 (33.99)     6:07.50 (33.81)     6:41.91 (34.41)
        7:16.20 (34.29)     7:49.75 (33.55)     8:23.97 (34.22)     8:58.06 (34.09)
        9:32.73 (34.67)    10:06.60 (33.87)    10:41.25 (34.65)    11:15.41 (34.16)
       11:49.73 (34.32)    12:24.07 (34.34)    12:57.96 (33.89)    13:31.78 (33.82)
       14:05.67 (33.89)    14:39.91 (34.24)    15:14.34 (34.43)    15:47.99 (33.65)
       16:21.35 (33.36)    16:54.81 (33.46)    17:27.74 (32.93)    18:00.71 (32.97)
       18:32.72 (32.01)
  7 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Unattached-MR       18:30.51   18:47.60        
                  30.70     1:03.76 (33.06)     1:37.03 (33.27)     2:10.31 (33.28)
        2:43.80 (33.49)     3:17.69 (33.89)     3:51.69 (34.00)     4:25.88 (34.19)
        5:00.03 (34.15)     5:34.60 (34.57)     6:09.15 (34.55)     6:43.36 (34.21)
        7:17.87 (34.51)     7:52.27 (34.40)     8:26.78 (34.51)     9:01.41 (34.63)
        9:35.82 (34.41)    10:10.63 (34.81)    10:45.55 (34.92)    11:20.41 (34.86)
       11:55.56 (35.15)    12:29.80 (34.24)    13:04.84 (35.04)    13:39.59 (34.75)
       14:14.01 (34.42)    14:48.72 (34.71)    15:23.31 (34.59)    15:57.58 (34.27)
       16:32.14 (34.56)    17:06.78 (34.64)    17:41.09 (34.31)    18:14.48 (33.39)
       18:47.60 (33.12)
  8 Babel, Kristen M    16 Express Swimming-MR 18:23.31   18:55.09        
                  31.09     1:04.62 (33.53)     1:38.86 (34.24)     2:13.52 (34.66)
        2:48.06 (34.54)     3:22.79 (34.73)     3:57.51 (34.72)     4:32.12 (34.61)
        5:07.05 (34.93)     5:41.62 (34.57)     6:16.18 (34.56)     6:50.98 (34.80)
        7:25.59 (34.61)     8:00.18 (34.59)     8:34.84 (34.66)     9:09.69 (34.85)
        9:44.32 (34.63)    10:19.44 (35.12)    10:54.38 (34.94)    11:28.94 (34.56)
       12:03.59 (34.65)    12:38.46 (34.87)    13:12.92 (34.46)    13:47.54 (34.62)
       14:22.02 (34.48)    14:56.83 (34.81)    15:31.21 (34.38)    16:05.64 (34.43)
       16:39.96 (34.32)    17:14.34 (34.38)    17:48.47 (34.13)    18:22.73 (34.26)
       18:55.09 (32.36)
  9 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR 18:55.32   18:56.60        
                  31.49     1:05.84 (34.35)     1:40.43 (34.59)     2:15.01 (34.58)
        2:49.88 (34.87)     3:24.32 (34.44)     3:59.27 (34.95)     4:33.80 (34.53)
        5:09.29 (35.49)     5:42.84 (33.55)     6:17.42 (34.58)     6:52.35 (34.93)
        7:27.57 (35.22)     8:02.02 (34.45)     8:36.94 (34.92)     9:11.65 (34.71)
        9:45.98 (34.33)    10:21.38 (35.40)    10:55.81 (34.43)    11:30.61 (34.80)
       12:04.82 (34.21)    12:39.39 (34.57)    13:14.24 (34.85)    13:48.59 (34.35)
       14:23.62 (35.03)    14:57.95 (34.33)    15:32.36 (34.41)    16:06.73 (34.37)
       16:41.18 (34.45)    17:15.73 (34.55)    17:49.99 (34.26)    18:23.68 (33.69)
       18:56.60 (32.92)
 10 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR 18:16.37   19:09.09        
                  30.01     1:02.70 (32.69)     1:36.25 (33.55)     2:10.27 (34.02)
        2:43.79 (33.52)     3:17.26 (33.47)     3:51.56 (34.30)     4:26.20 (34.64)
        5:01.05 (34.85)     5:36.12 (35.07)     6:10.85 (34.73)     6:46.93 (36.08)
        7:23.15 (36.22)     7:58.20 (35.05)     8:33.90 (35.70)     9:10.13 (36.23)
        9:45.78 (35.65)    10:21.30 (35.52)    10:56.30 (35.00)    11:31.49 (35.19)
       12:07.21 (35.72)    12:42.09 (34.88)    13:16.68 (34.59)    13:50.93 (34.25)
       14:24.48 (33.55)    14:59.14 (34.66)    15:34.86 (35.72)    16:11.34 (36.48)
       16:48.47 (37.13)    17:25.12 (36.65)    18:00.39 (35.27)    18:35.06 (34.67)
       19:09.09 (34.03)
 11 Sheinberg, Faith R  16 Express Swimming-MR 19:16.76   19:11.37        
                  31.61     1:05.65 (34.04)     1:40.13 (34.48)     2:14.91 (34.78)
        2:49.66 (34.75)     3:24.34 (34.68)     3:59.21 (34.87)     4:33.84 (34.63)
        5:08.92 (35.08)     5:43.87 (34.95)     6:18.34 (34.47)     6:53.19 (34.85)
        7:28.19 (35.00)     8:03.21 (35.02)     8:38.06 (34.85)     9:12.95 (34.89)
        9:47.89 (34.94)    10:22.66 (34.77)    10:57.77 (35.11)    11:32.70 (34.93)
       12:07.56 (34.86)    12:42.69 (35.13)    13:17.37 (34.68)    13:52.88 (35.51)
       14:28.29 (35.41)    15:03.41 (35.12)    15:39.46 (36.05)    16:14.84 (35.38)
       16:50.31 (35.47)    17:26.24 (35.93)    18:01.62 (35.38)    18:37.16 (35.54)
       19:11.37 (34.21)
 12 Spottiswood, Maya   13 Express Swimming-MR 19:30.00   19:56.75        
                  32.80     1:07.71 (34.91)     1:43.90 (36.19)     2:20.49 (36.59)
        2:57.27 (36.78)     3:33.68 (36.41)     4:10.87 (37.19)     4:47.12 (36.25)
        5:23.73 (36.61)     5:59.49 (35.76)     6:36.10 (36.61)     7:12.86 (36.76)
        7:49.52 (36.66)     8:26.45 (36.93)     9:02.91 (36.46)     9:39.48 (36.57)
       10:16.13 (36.65)    10:52.92 (36.79)    11:29.09 (36.17)    12:05.67 (36.58)
       12:42.42 (36.75)    13:18.17 (35.75)    13:54.89 (36.72)    14:31.62 (36.73)
       15:08.09 (36.47)    15:43.96 (35.87)    16:21.38 (37.42)    16:58.43 (37.05)
       17:34.57 (36.14)    18:11.03 (36.46)    18:48.13 (37.10)    19:21.72 (33.59)
       19:56.75 (35.03)
 13 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR              20:10.66   20:01.79        
                  32.76     1:08.91 (36.15)     1:45.27 (36.36)     2:21.44 (36.17)
        2:58.04 (36.60)     3:34.25 (36.21)     4:10.18 (35.93)     4:46.34 (36.16)
        5:22.07 (35.73)     5:58.50 (36.43)     6:35.04 (36.54)     7:11.10 (36.06)
        7:47.53 (36.43)     8:24.17 (36.64)     9:00.58 (36.41)     9:37.82 (37.24)
       10:14.52 (36.70)    10:51.42 (36.90)    11:27.83 (36.41)    12:04.97 (37.14)
       12:42.24 (37.27)    13:19.51 (37.27)    13:55.98 (36.47)    14:32.95 (36.97)
       15:10.08 (37.13)    15:47.34 (37.26)    16:24.04 (36.70)    17:01.31 (37.27)
       17:37.66 (36.35)    18:14.59 (36.93)    18:51.13 (36.54)    19:27.07 (35.94)
       20:01.79 (34.72)
 14 Christensen, Marce  16 NYSA-MR             22:58.11   20:37.74        
                  32.62     1:08.96 (36.34)     1:45.90 (36.94)     2:23.05 (37.15)
        3:00.57 (37.52)     3:38.74 (38.17)     4:15.87 (37.13)     4:53.13 (37.26)
        5:30.82 (37.69)     6:09.01 (38.19)     6:46.60 (37.59)     7:24.16 (37.56)
        8:02.12 (37.96)     8:39.81 (37.69)     9:17.85 (38.04)     9:56.59 (38.74)
       10:34.34 (37.75)    11:12.81 (38.47)    11:51.07 (38.26)    12:28.49 (37.42)
       13:06.24 (37.75)    13:44.26 (38.02)    14:22.40 (38.14)    14:59.90 (37.50)
       15:37.75 (37.85)    16:15.63 (37.88)    16:53.88 (38.25)    17:32.09 (38.21)
       18:10.09 (38.00)    18:48.22 (38.13)    19:25.91 (37.69)    20:02.51 (36.60)
       20:37.74 (35.23)
 15 Maynard, Mia H      13 NYSA-MR             22:00.00   22:10.17        
                  36.97     1:16.14 (39.17)     1:55.63 (39.49)     2:35.74 (40.11)
        3:15.81 (40.07)     3:55.68 (39.87)     4:36.10 (40.42)     5:17.65 (41.55)
        5:57.99 (40.34)     6:37.91 (39.92)     7:18.15 (40.24)     7:58.71 (40.56)
        8:39.11 (40.40)     9:19.88 (40.77)    10:00.83 (40.95)    10:42.59 (41.76)
       11:23.21 (40.62)    12:03.76 (40.55)    12:43.59 (39.83)    13:24.65 (41.06)
       14:05.07 (40.42)    14:46.55 (41.48)    15:27.51 (40.96)    16:08.20 (40.69)
       16:50.25 (42.05)    17:31.52 (41.27)    18:11.92 (40.40)    18:52.71 (40.79)
       19:33.68 (40.97)    20:14.36 (40.68)    20:53.57 (39.21)    21:31.51 (37.94)
       22:10.17 (38.66)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      57.67        
                  28.33       57.67 (29.34)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR                59.60      59.01        
                  28.84       59.01 (30.17)                                        
  3 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR               1:01.47    1:01.26        
                  29.61     1:01.26 (31.65)                                        
  4 Kuester, Garrity A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:01.92        
                  29.85     1:01.92 (32.07)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01    1:02.63        
                  30.93     1:02.63 (31.70)                                        
  6 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:02.92        
                  30.83     1:02.92 (32.09)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.36    1:03.72        
                  31.60     1:03.72 (32.12)                                        
  8 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:04.04        
                  31.08     1:04.04 (32.96)                                        
  9 Ragusa, Olivia      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:04.05        
                  30.52     1:04.05 (33.53)                                        
 10 Simpson-Santoro, A  13 LSA-MR               1:12.61    1:04.82        
                  31.88     1:04.82 (32.94)                                        
 11 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:05.11        
                  32.25     1:05.11 (32.86)                                        
 12 LU, Elizabeth J     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.01    1:05.86        
                  31.99     1:05.86 (33.87)                                        
 13 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              1:03.38    1:06.66        
                  32.49     1:06.66 (34.17)                                        
 14 Galvin, Kate H      15 NYSA-MR              1:08.52    1:06.72        
                  32.14     1:06.72 (34.58)                                        
 15 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              1:06.16    1:06.84        
                  32.40     1:06.84 (34.44)                                        
 16 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:07.78        
                  33.11     1:07.78 (34.67)                                        
 17 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:08.31        
                  33.00     1:08.31 (35.31)                                        
 18 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              1:10.37    1:08.66        
                  33.04     1:08.66 (35.62)                                        
 19 Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR              1:10.74    1:09.19        
                  33.58     1:09.19 (35.61)                                        
 20 Barnes, Alex S      13 NYSA-MR              1:10.64    1:09.39        
                  33.56     1:09.39 (35.83)                                        
 21 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:09.80        
                  34.34     1:09.80 (35.46)                                        
 22 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              1:08.62    1:10.19        
                  33.23     1:10.19 (36.96)                                        
 23 Cosgrove, MACKENZI  15 NYSA-MR              1:10.22    1:10.30        
                  34.54     1:10.30 (35.76)                                        
 24 Clark, Bridget M    14 NYSA-MR              1:12.83    1:11.03        
                  35.16     1:11.03 (35.87)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Lauren G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:11.38        
                  35.28     1:11.38 (36.10)                                        
 26 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              1:15.35    1:12.07        
                  35.69     1:12.07 (36.38)                                        
 27 Dubick, Allison H   17 NYSA-MR              1:08.42    1:12.16        
                  34.27     1:12.16 (37.89)                                        
 28 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:15.19    1:13.00        
 29 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.88    1:13.03        
                  35.39     1:13.03 (37.64)                                        
 30 Maio, Kate          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:13.49        
                  36.04     1:13.49 (37.45)                                        
 31 Furmanik, Nicole    15 SSC-MR               1:13.82    1:13.83        
                  36.22     1:13.83 (37.61)                                        
 32 Gade, AnnaGrace E   14 NYSA-MR              1:13.49    1:13.84        
                  36.04     1:13.84 (37.80)                                        
 33 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              1:13.31    1:14.15        
                  35.90     1:14.15 (38.25)                                        
 34 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:14.26        
                  36.51     1:14.26 (37.75)                                        
 35 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:14.36        
                  36.68     1:14.36 (37.68)                                        
 36 Stuhlweissenburg,   13 NYSA-MR              1:18.47    1:15.13        
                  36.88     1:15.13 (38.25)                                        
 37 Klein, Lily         13 NYSA-MR              1:20.84    1:16.18        
                  37.15     1:16.18 (39.03)                                        
 38 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:16.84        
                  37.42     1:16.84 (39.42)                                        
 39 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR              1:14.17    1:17.97        
                  37.59     1:17.97 (40.38)                                        
 40 Rasquinha, Rhea D   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:18.04        
                  38.19     1:18.04 (39.85)                                        
 41 Storm, Lauren M     15 NYSA-MR              1:20.07    1:18.82        
                  38.16     1:18.82 (40.66)                                        
 42 Donovan, Mary       13 NYSA-MR              1:23.94    1:22.54        
                  39.24     1:22.54 (43.30)                                        
 43 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:24.62        
                  42.71     1:24.62 (41.91)                                        
 44 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR              1:25.96    1:25.37        
                  40.75     1:25.37 (44.62)                                        
 45 Wheeler, Marina     13 CFB-MR               1:27.75    1:27.53        
                  42.63     1:27.53 (44.90)                                        
 46 Bauman, Alyssa C    14 SSC-MR               1:31.59    1:30.70        
                  44.69     1:30.70 (46.01)                                        
 47 Leishman, Pearl B   14 NYSA-MR              1:36.52    1:33.76        
                  43.80     1:33.76 (49.96)                                        
 -- Christensen, Marce  16 NYSA-MR              1:12.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.25          DQ (37.61)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.92    2:04.09        
                  29.07     1:00.52 (31.45)     1:32.42 (31.90)     2:04.09 (31.67)
  2 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              2:04.13    2:05.97        
                  29.96     1:01.27 (31.31)     1:33.51 (32.24)     2:05.97 (32.46)
  3 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              2:07.63    2:07.51        
                  30.43     1:02.56 (32.13)     1:35.16 (32.60)     2:07.51 (32.35)
  4 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              2:16.64    2:14.35        
                  31.53     1:05.49 (33.96)     1:40.45 (34.96)     2:14.35 (33.90)
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              2:07.32    2:15.19        
                  31.99     1:06.32 (34.33)     1:40.97 (34.65)     2:15.19 (34.22)
  6 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              2:11.44    2:15.96        
                  31.79     1:06.79 (35.00)     1:41.65 (34.86)     2:15.96 (34.31)
  7 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.81    2:18.67        
                  32.39     1:06.94 (34.55)     1:42.78 (35.84)     2:18.67 (35.89)
  8 Kuester, Garrity A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.58    2:20.30        
                  32.55     1:07.56 (35.01)     1:43.74 (36.18)     2:20.30 (36.56)
  9 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.91    2:20.61        
                  32.57     1:07.42 (34.85)     1:44.27 (36.85)     2:20.61 (36.34)
 10 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.02    2:20.63        
                  33.33     1:08.78 (35.45)     1:45.19 (36.41)     2:20.63 (35.44)
 11 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              2:23.46    2:22.64        
                  33.60     1:09.69 (36.09)     1:46.41 (36.72)     2:22.64 (36.23)
 12 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:22.84        
                  35.72     1:12.07 (36.35)     1:48.38 (36.31)     2:22.84 (34.46)
 13 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              2:28.47    2:25.12        
                  34.54     1:10.71 (36.17)     1:48.33 (37.62)     2:25.12 (36.79)
 14 Ragusa, Olivia      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.52    2:26.23        
                  34.64     1:11.65 (37.01)     1:49.45 (37.80)     2:26.23 (36.78)
 15 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              2:25.66    2:26.49        
                  33.99     1:11.62 (37.63)     1:49.59 (37.97)     2:26.49 (36.90)
 16 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.04    2:26.88        
                  34.81     1:11.91 (37.10)     1:49.74 (37.83)     2:26.88 (37.14)
 17 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.13    2:26.94        
                  34.30     1:11.25 (36.95)     1:49.30 (38.05)     2:26.94 (37.64)
 18 Cosgrove, MACKENZI  15 NYSA-MR              2:28.50    2:29.80        
                  35.01     1:12.59 (37.58)     1:51.22 (38.63)     2:29.80 (38.58)
 19 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:29.98        
                  35.25     1:13.36 (38.11)     1:52.27 (38.91)     2:29.98 (37.71)
 20 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR              2:25.42    2:30.12        
                  36.65     1:14.28 (37.63)     1:52.65 (38.37)     2:30.12 (37.47)
 21 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:30.56        
                  34.81     1:12.96 (38.15)     1:52.88 (39.92)     2:30.56 (37.68)
 22 Sullivan, Lauren G  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.15    2:32.71        
                  36.24     1:14.72 (38.48)     1:54.32 (39.60)     2:32.71 (38.39)
 23 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              2:26.62    2:33.49        
                  36.31     1:14.93 (38.62)     1:54.12 (39.19)     2:33.49 (39.37)
 24 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              2:37.14    2:34.46        
                  36.29     1:15.63 (39.34)     1:55.82 (40.19)     2:34.46 (38.64)
 25 Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR              2:33.69    2:34.71        
                  36.40     1:15.28 (38.88)     1:56.02 (40.74)     2:34.71 (38.69)
 26 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              2:31.22    2:36.08        
                  36.60     1:16.50 (39.90)     1:56.90 (40.40)     2:36.08 (39.18)
 27 Christensen, Marce  16 NYSA-MR              2:40.14    2:36.42        
                  37.02     1:16.05 (39.03)     1:56.51 (40.46)     2:36.42 (39.91)
 28 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.82    2:37.38        
                  36.49     1:16.70 (40.21)     1:57.49 (40.79)     2:37.38 (39.89)
 29 Clark, Bridget M    14 NYSA-MR              2:34.90    2:37.56        
                  36.09     1:13.82 (37.73)     1:55.23 (41.41)     2:37.56 (42.33)
 30 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              2:45.29    2:43.37        
                  39.18     1:20.87 (41.69)     2:03.90 (43.03)     2:43.37 (39.47)
 31 Rasquinha, Rhea D   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.00    2:45.86        
                  39.24     1:20.76 (41.52)     2:03.42 (42.66)     2:45.86 (42.44)
 32 Gade, AnnaGrace E   14 NYSA-MR              2:42.56    2:46.64        
                  37.17     1:19.58 (42.41)     2:03.87 (44.29)     2:46.64 (42.77)
 33 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.18    2:49.23        
                  39.38     1:22.41 (43.03)     2:07.32 (44.91)     2:49.23 (41.91)
 34 Ferraris, Emily     15 SSC-MR               2:43.25    2:50.14        
                  39.67     1:23.80 (44.13)     2:07.60 (43.80)     2:50.14 (42.54)
 35 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              2:53.90    2:50.25        
                1:22.98   2:50.25 (1:27.27)                                        
 36 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.79    2:51.59        
                  41.93     1:25.55 (43.62)     2:09.23 (43.68)     2:51.59 (42.36)
 37 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR              2:48.43    2:51.79        
                  37.53     1:20.22 (42.69)     2:07.77 (47.55)     2:51.79 (44.02)
 38 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.08        
                  42.19     1:27.23 (45.04)     2:12.22 (44.99)     2:54.08 (41.86)
 39 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               2:59.71    3:02.60        
                  43.22     1:29.55 (46.33)     2:16.78 (47.23)     3:02.60 (45.82)
 40 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:03.22        
                  44.43     1:31.54 (47.11)     2:18.03 (46.49)     3:03.22 (45.19)
 41 Saxon, Bella N      13 NYSA-MR              2:57.81    3:05.53        
                  42.13     1:29.63 (47.50)     2:18.22 (48.59)     3:05.53 (47.31)
 -- Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.20     1:33.30 (49.10)   3:10.22 (1:36.92)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               1:02.77    1:03.50        
                  30.13     1:03.50 (33.37)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              1:03.17    1:04.81        
                  30.24     1:04.81 (34.57)                                        
  3 Kuester, Garrity A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.74    1:09.31        
                  32.60     1:09.31 (36.71)                                        
  4 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              1:10.35    1:09.44        
                  32.87     1:09.44 (36.57)                                        
  5 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61    1:11.80        
                  34.55     1:11.80 (37.25)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:11.93        
                  34.21     1:11.93 (37.72)                                        
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              1:06.62    1:11.96        
                  33.50     1:11.96 (38.46)                                        
  8 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              1:12.43    1:12.76        
                  34.40     1:12.76 (38.36)                                        
  9 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              1:09.67    1:13.41        
                  34.69     1:13.41 (38.72)                                        
 10 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:14.76        
                  35.37     1:14.76 (39.39)                                        
 11 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:14.90        
                  35.56     1:14.90 (39.34)                                        
 12 Nash, Em M          17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.02        
                  34.80     1:15.02 (40.22)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:15.45        
                  36.00     1:15.45 (39.45)                                        
 14 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:15.51        
                  35.73     1:15.51 (39.78)                                        
 15 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:14.69    1:16.62        
                  36.72     1:16.62 (39.90)                                        
 16 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:17.08        
                  36.44     1:17.08 (40.64)                                        
 17 Galvin, Kate H      15 NYSA-MR              1:17.46    1:17.28        
                  36.91     1:17.28 (40.37)                                        
 18 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              1:11.41    1:17.49        
                  36.24     1:17.49 (41.25)                                        
 19 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:17.52        
                  35.80     1:17.52 (41.72)                                        
 20 Smiechowski, Karol  15 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:17.53        
                  37.21     1:17.53 (40.32)                                        
 21 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:17.82        
                  36.64     1:17.82 (41.18)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR              1:16.84    1:17.91        
                  36.50     1:17.91 (41.41)                                        
 23 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:18.10        
                  36.80     1:18.10 (41.30)                                        
 24 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:18.32        
                  37.22     1:18.32 (41.10)                                        
 25 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              1:20.10    1:18.56        
                  36.27     1:18.56 (42.29)                                        
 26 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.14    1:18.68        
                  37.22     1:18.68 (41.46)                                        
 27 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:19.18        
                  38.16     1:19.18 (41.02)                                        
 28 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:15.71    1:19.94        
                  36.50     1:19.94 (43.44)                                        
 29 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              1:21.37    1:21.90        
                  38.71     1:21.90 (43.19)                                        
 30 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              1:27.67    1:23.49        
                  38.89     1:23.49 (44.60)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Lauren G  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.58        
                  40.41     1:23.58 (43.17)                                        
 32 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:23.71        
                  40.79     1:23.71 (42.92)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:24.47        
                  40.37     1:24.47 (44.10)                                        
 34 Kobolakis, Alexand  16 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:25.68        
                  40.00     1:25.68 (45.68)                                        
 35 Christensen, Marce  16 NYSA-MR              1:30.11    1:25.81        
                  40.55     1:25.81 (45.26)                                        
 36 Maynard, Mia H      13 NYSA-MR              1:27.30    1:26.06        
                  40.84     1:26.06 (45.22)                                        
 37 Rasquinha, Rhea D   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.03    1:26.45        
                  41.97     1:26.45 (44.48)                                        
 38 Maio, Kate          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.15    1:26.51        
                  40.89     1:26.51 (45.62)                                        
 39 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:27.23    1:27.08        
                  40.53     1:27.08 (46.55)                                        
 40 Pepper-Jones, BB    13 CFB-MR               1:27.94    1:27.54        
                  41.33     1:27.54 (46.21)                                        
 41 Dwyer, Catie R      15 NYSA-MR              1:21.95    1:28.05        
                  41.73     1:28.05 (46.32)                                        
 42 Cosgrove, MACKENZI  15 NYSA-MR              1:28.06    1:28.63        
                  41.26     1:28.63 (47.37)                                        
 43 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR              1:26.05    1:28.87        
                  42.05     1:28.87 (46.82)                                        
 44 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:33.98    1:31.29        
                  43.48     1:31.29 (47.81)                                        
 45 Ferraris, Emily     15 SSC-MR               1:31.42    1:32.28        
                  43.70     1:32.28 (48.58)                                        
 46 Saxon, Bella N      13 NYSA-MR              1:34.43    1:33.14        
                  44.90     1:33.14 (48.24)                                        
 47 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              2:07.88    1:35.13        
                  45.13     1:35.13 (50.00)                                        
 48 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR              1:30.55    1:35.78        
                  46.24     1:35.78 (49.54)                                        
 49 Radick, Susannah    13 CFB-MR               1:32.24    1:37.13        
                  46.99     1:37.13 (50.14)                                        
 50 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               1:35.21    1:41.95        
                  47.95     1:41.95 (54.00)                                        
 51 Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR               1:50.39    1:48.13        
                  50.26     1:48.13 (57.87)                                        
 -- Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              1:21.73         DQ        
      False start
                  36.96          DQ (41.13)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               2:17.34    2:16.33        
                  30.57     1:04.67 (34.10)     1:40.12 (35.45)     2:16.33 (36.21)
  2 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              2:18.48    2:24.42        
                  32.33     1:09.46 (37.13)     1:46.27 (36.81)     2:24.42 (38.15)
  3 Smith, Megan E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.09    2:29.89        
                  34.03     1:12.06 (38.03)     1:50.58 (38.52)     2:29.89 (39.31)
  4 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.50    2:35.73        
                  35.31     1:14.67 (39.36)     1:56.00 (41.33)     2:35.73 (39.73)
  5 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              2:33.94    2:40.69        
                  35.28     1:16.17 (40.89)     1:58.12 (41.95)     2:40.69 (42.57)
  6 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.95    2:41.70        
                  36.68     1:17.72 (41.04)     1:59.66 (41.94)     2:41.70 (42.04)
  7 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:41.96        
                  36.70     1:18.86 (42.16)     2:01.29 (42.43)     2:41.96 (40.67)
  8 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              2:37.20    2:43.16        
                  37.76     1:18.79 (41.03)     2:00.71 (41.92)     2:43.16 (42.45)
  9 Kuester, Garrity A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.94    2:45.87        
                  36.28     1:18.01 (41.73)     2:01.85 (43.84)     2:45.87 (44.02)
 10 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.13    2:46.08        
                  37.06     1:18.78 (41.72)     2:02.37 (43.59)     2:46.08 (43.71)
 11 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              2:52.05    2:46.31        
                  38.08     1:19.69 (41.61)     2:03.70 (44.01)     2:46.31 (42.61)
 12 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR              2:51.19    2:47.62        
                  37.01     1:19.77 (42.76)     2:03.56 (43.79)     2:47.62 (44.06)
 13 Smiechowski, Karol  15 NYSA-MR              2:46.42    2:48.07        
                  38.37     1:21.00 (42.63)     2:04.43 (43.43)     2:48.07 (43.64)
 14 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.45    2:48.25        
                  37.42     1:19.38 (41.96)     2:04.24 (44.86)     2:48.25 (44.01)
 15 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.32    2:48.57        
                  38.21     1:21.55 (43.34)     2:05.29 (43.74)     2:48.57 (43.28)
 16 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.20    2:48.63        
                  38.81     1:20.52 (41.71)     2:05.37 (44.85)     2:48.63 (43.26)
 17 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              2:49.94    2:48.65        
                  37.41     1:21.68 (44.27)     2:05.98 (44.30)     2:48.65 (42.67)
 18 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR               2:45.67    2:48.75        
                  37.74     1:20.81 (43.07)     2:04.82 (44.01)     2:48.75 (43.93)
 19 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              2:52.07    2:50.01        
                  37.40     1:18.92 (41.52)     2:04.16 (45.24)     2:50.01 (45.85)
 20 Nash, Em M          17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:56.07        
                  38.35     1:22.08 (43.73)     2:09.10 (47.02)     2:56.07 (46.97)
 21 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR              3:02.71    3:04.41        
                  42.24     1:28.85 (46.61)     2:16.38 (47.53)     3:04.41 (48.03)
 22 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.99    3:04.59        
                  43.07     1:30.09 (47.02)     2:17.60 (47.51)     3:04.59 (46.99)
 23 Kobolakis, Alexand  16 NYSA-MR              2:54.18    3:04.62        
                  41.19     1:28.67 (47.48)     2:16.18 (47.51)     3:04.62 (48.44)
 24 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              3:02.27    3:05.56        
                  41.81     1:29.42 (47.61)     2:18.28 (48.86)     3:05.56 (47.28)
 25 Dwyer, Catie R      15 NYSA-MR              3:01.04    3:07.12        
                  41.91     1:29.17 (47.26)     2:18.65 (49.48)     3:07.12 (48.47)
 26 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              3:07.68    3:07.90        
                  42.77     1:30.59 (47.82)     2:19.37 (48.78)     3:07.90 (48.53)
 27 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.65        
                  47.25     1:37.72 (50.47)     2:28.76 (51.04)     3:17.65 (48.89)
 28 Wheeler, Marina     13 CFB-MR               3:39.99    3:27.61        
                  46.07     1:39.52 (53.45)     2:34.61 (55.09)     3:27.61 (53.00)
 -- Saxon, Bella N      13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  44.85     1:36.57 (51.72)     2:28.05 (51.48)          DQ (49.77)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR                 56.50      57.22        
                  26.71       57.22 (30.51)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      58.00        
                  27.53       58.00 (30.47)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      58.58        
                  28.02       58.58 (30.56)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:01.94      59.50        
                  27.68       59.50 (31.82)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR                59.44    1:00.24        
                  28.53     1:00.24 (31.71)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan E      17 Express Swimming-MR    57.84    1:00.67        
                  28.51     1:00.67 (32.16)                                        
  7 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.12    1:00.99        
                  28.81     1:00.99 (32.18)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR    59.59    1:01.44        
                  29.17     1:01.44 (32.27)                                        
  9 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33    1:01.83        
                  29.19     1:01.83 (32.64)                                        
 10 Ragusa, Olivia      15 Express Swimming-MR    58.72    1:01.93        
                  28.66     1:01.93 (33.27)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.73    1:02.13        
                  28.97     1:02.13 (33.16)                                        
 12 Galvin, Kate H      15 NYSA-MR              1:01.17    1:02.24        
                  29.21     1:02.24 (33.03)                                        
 13 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR                59.78    1:03.69        
                  28.60     1:03.69 (35.09)                                        
 14 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              1:03.00    1:04.38        
                  30.37     1:04.38 (34.01)                                        
 15 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:04.71    1:05.24        
                  31.36     1:05.24 (33.88)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Lauren G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81    1:06.07        
                  31.14     1:06.07 (34.93)                                        
 17 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              1:09.05    1:07.55        
                  30.70     1:07.55 (36.85)                                        
 18 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Unattached-MR        1:03.74    1:07.84        
                  31.15     1:07.84 (36.69)                                        
 19 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              1:11.16    1:08.03        
                  32.40     1:08.03 (35.63)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR              1:11.23    1:08.59        
                  32.39     1:08.59 (36.20)                                        
 21 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.61        
                  31.03     1:08.61 (37.58)                                        
 22 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:10.38        
                  32.05     1:10.38 (38.33)                                        
 23 Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR              1:13.35    1:10.99        
                  31.85     1:10.99 (39.14)                                        
 24 Maio, Kate          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:11.52        
                  33.24     1:11.52 (38.28)                                        
 25 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:13.93    1:12.02        
                  33.54     1:12.02 (38.48)                                        
 26 Simpson-Santoro, A  13 LSA-MR               1:15.22    1:12.13        
                  33.68     1:12.13 (38.45)                                        
 27 Barnes, Alex S      13 NYSA-MR              1:19.00    1:13.19        
                  33.21     1:13.19 (39.98)                                        
 28 Pepper-Jones, BB    13 CFB-MR               1:14.69    1:15.33        
                  33.86     1:15.33 (41.47)                                        
 29 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR              1:17.76    1:17.71        
                  35.73     1:17.71 (41.98)                                        
 30 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              1:22.59    1:18.01        
                  35.84     1:18.01 (42.17)                                        
 31 Nash, Em M          17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.14        
                  35.76     1:19.14 (43.38)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Catie R      15 NYSA-MR              1:21.24    1:20.59        
                  37.09     1:20.59 (43.50)                                        
 33 Rasquinha, Rhea D   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:21.11        
                  36.95     1:21.11 (44.16)                                        
 34 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              1:30.42    1:25.59        
                  39.98     1:25.59 (45.61)                                        
 35 Donovan, Mary       13 NYSA-MR              1:28.61    1:25.75        
                  37.85     1:25.75 (47.90)                                        
 36 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               1:27.73    1:28.63        
                  40.38     1:28.63 (48.25)                                        
 37 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              1:34.31    1:36.25        
                  44.34     1:36.25 (51.91)                                        
 38 Faint, Emily S      13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:57.58        
                  53.74   1:57.58 (1:03.84)                                        
 -- Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR              1:31.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.96                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.46    2:05.06        
                  28.11       59.63 (31.52)     1:32.10 (32.47)     2:05.06 (32.96)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.73    2:06.01        
                  28.34     1:00.15 (31.81)     1:33.04 (32.89)     2:06.01 (32.97)
  3 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.95    2:12.91        
                  30.58     1:04.70 (34.12)     1:38.55 (33.85)     2:12.91 (34.36)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.32    2:14.66        
                  30.72     1:04.64 (33.92)     1:39.69 (35.05)     2:14.66 (34.97)
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:14.91        
                  30.64     1:04.86 (34.22)     1:39.75 (34.89)     2:14.91 (35.16)
  6 Sheinberg, Faith R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.84    2:15.93        
                  30.82     1:04.89 (34.07)     1:40.10 (35.21)     2:15.93 (35.83)
  7 Ragusa, Olivia      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.65    2:20.25        
                  30.61     1:05.26 (34.65)     1:41.66 (36.40)     2:20.25 (38.59)
  8 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              2:27.00    2:21.98        
                  30.58     1:06.62 (36.04)     1:44.10 (37.48)     2:21.98 (37.88)
  9 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR               2:27.32    2:29.21        
                  31.24     1:08.33 (37.09)     1:48.48 (40.15)     2:29.21 (40.73)
 10 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              2:33.00    2:34.11        
                  33.96     1:14.45 (40.49)     1:55.07 (40.62)     2:34.11 (39.04)
 11 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              2:42.66    2:34.13        
                  33.24     1:13.15 (39.91)     1:54.67 (41.52)     2:34.13 (39.46)
 12 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              2:54.63    2:37.71        
                  33.05     1:12.44 (39.39)     1:54.17 (41.73)     2:37.71 (43.54)
 13 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              2:48.19    2:47.65        
                  38.08     1:21.14 (43.06)     2:03.57 (42.43)     2:47.65 (44.08)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.30    2:07.30        
                  28.40     1:00.18 (31.78)     1:38.24 (38.06)     2:07.30 (29.06)
  2 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              2:09.19    2:07.42        
                  28.33       59.98 (31.65)     1:38.64 (38.66)     2:07.42 (28.78)
  3 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.39    2:12.23        
                  27.85     1:01.70 (33.85)     1:41.59 (39.89)     2:12.23 (30.64)
  4 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.46    2:12.75        
                  28.18     1:02.37 (34.19)     1:42.06 (39.69)     2:12.75 (30.69)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.25    2:14.24        
                  29.34     1:02.03 (32.69)     1:44.76 (42.73)     2:14.24 (29.48)
  6 Smith, Megan E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.02    2:14.51        
                  29.30     1:04.61 (35.31)     1:42.55 (37.94)     2:14.51 (31.96)
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67    2:15.16        
                  28.90     1:03.41 (34.51)     1:43.99 (40.58)     2:15.16 (31.17)
  8 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:16.49        
                  29.51     1:05.04 (35.53)     1:45.27 (40.23)     2:16.49 (31.22)
  9 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              2:17.23    2:17.74        
                  30.30     1:05.44 (35.14)     1:44.91 (39.47)     2:17.74 (32.83)
 10 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              2:19.50    2:19.17        
                  30.64     1:04.68 (34.04)     1:46.14 (41.46)     2:19.17 (33.03)
 11 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.61    2:21.51        
                  31.77     1:07.27 (35.50)     1:48.46 (41.19)     2:21.51 (33.05)
 12 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.45    2:21.87        
                  31.15     1:09.46 (38.31)     1:49.76 (40.30)     2:21.87 (32.11)
 13 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              2:20.75    2:22.10        
                  31.82     1:06.79 (34.97)     1:49.39 (42.60)     2:22.10 (32.71)
 14 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.98    2:24.88        
                  32.00     1:08.70 (36.70)     1:50.97 (42.27)     2:24.88 (33.91)
 15 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.74    2:26.95        
                  32.40     1:09.43 (37.03)     1:53.52 (44.09)     2:26.95 (33.43)
 16 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              2:28.09    2:28.25        
                  31.29     1:09.11 (37.82)     1:53.26 (44.15)     2:28.25 (34.99)
 17 Sullivan, Lauren G  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.66    2:29.05        
                  32.13     1:09.19 (37.06)     1:55.67 (46.48)     2:29.05 (33.38)
 18 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.88    2:29.21        
                  33.64     1:09.84 (36.20)     1:53.39 (43.55)     2:29.21 (35.82)
 19 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              2:28.81    2:29.37        
                  32.64     1:08.85 (36.21)     1:54.16 (45.31)     2:29.37 (35.21)
 20 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR              2:30.22    2:30.96        
                                1:11.46 ( )     1:55.31 (43.85)     2:30.96 (35.65)
 21 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.75    2:34.31        
                  33.19     1:14.42 (41.23)     2:00.32 (45.90)     2:34.31 (33.99)
 22 Cosgrove, MACKENZI  15 NYSA-MR              2:37.90    2:34.41        
                  33.14     1:11.34 (38.20)     1:59.16 (47.82)     2:34.41 (35.25)
 23 Maio, Kate          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:36.27        
                  33.00     1:13.99 (40.99)     2:01.16 (47.17)     2:36.27 (35.11)
 24 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.85    2:36.61        
                  35.73     1:14.67 (38.94)     2:02.15 (47.48)     2:36.61 (34.46)
 25 Clark, Bridget M    14 NYSA-MR              2:43.54    2:37.18        
                  33.19     1:12.28 (39.09)     2:01.28 (49.00)     2:37.18 (35.90)
 26 Pepper-Jones, BB    13 CFB-MR               2:41.30    2:40.99        
                  33.20     1:13.46 (40.26)     2:03.54 (50.08)     2:40.99 (37.45)
 27 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              2:40.17    2:41.24        
                  35.68     1:16.93 (41.25)     2:05.47 (48.54)     2:41.24 (35.77)
 28 Christensen, Marce  16 NYSA-MR              2:48.41    2:41.60        
                  38.00     1:19.11 (41.11)     2:06.66 (47.55)     2:41.60 (34.94)
 29 Gade, AnnaGrace E   14 NYSA-MR              2:46.25    2:41.81        
                  32.72     1:14.13 (41.41)     2:05.35 (51.22)     2:41.81 (36.46)
 30 Rasquinha, Rhea D   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.66    2:42.07        
                  34.71     1:17.78 (43.07)     2:05.40 (47.62)     2:42.07 (36.67)
 31 Smiechowski, Karol  15 NYSA-MR              2:40.48    2:42.49        
                                1:21.59 ( )   2:42.49 (1:20.90)                    
 32 Klein, Lily         13 NYSA-MR              2:49.26    2:44.65        
                  36.66     1:17.37 (40.71)     2:08.26 (50.89)     2:44.65 (36.39)
 33 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              2:55.33    2:46.20        
                  39.58     1:22.09 (42.51)     2:05.41 (43.32)     2:46.20 (40.79)
 34 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR              2:54.74    2:46.21        
                  35.81     1:15.96 (40.15)     2:07.11 (51.15)     2:46.21 (39.10)
 35 Dwyer, Catie R      15 NYSA-MR              2:32.68    2:47.37        
                  37.07     1:20.18 (43.11)     2:07.75 (47.57)     2:47.37 (39.62)
 36 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              2:52.43    2:47.88        
                  37.77     1:22.69 (44.92)     2:11.58 (48.89)     2:47.88 (36.30)
 37 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.91    2:50.14        
 38 Nash, Em M          17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:50.33        
                  35.23     1:25.15 (49.92)     2:09.28 (44.13)     2:50.33 (41.05)
 39 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR              2:49.79    2:54.61        
                  38.41     1:25.21 (46.80)     2:17.19 (51.98)     2:54.61 (37.42)
 40 Saxon, Bella N      13 NYSA-MR              2:54.51    2:57.68        
                  40.66     1:25.39 (44.73)     2:17.31 (51.92)     2:57.68 (40.37)
 41 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              3:07.15    2:59.77        
                  40.45     1:26.08 (45.63)     2:19.63 (53.55)     2:59.77 (40.14)
 42 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               2:58.24    3:07.44        
                  40.39     1:25.96 (45.57)     2:24.04 (58.08)     3:07.44 (43.40)
 -- Bauman, Alyssa C    14 SSC-MR               3:12.60         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  45.55                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.16    4:36.05        
                  28.48     1:00.45 (31.97)     1:37.18 (36.73)     2:12.47 (35.29)
        2:52.97 (40.50)     3:33.37 (40.40)     4:05.40 (32.03)     4:36.05 (30.65)
  2 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.00    4:50.79        
                  30.75     1:05.16 (34.41)     1:43.69 (38.53)     2:22.02 (38.33)
        3:02.99 (40.97)     3:44.78 (41.79)     4:18.32 (33.54)     4:50.79 (32.47)
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.85    4:52.50        
                  30.56     1:06.49 (35.93)     1:44.56 (38.07)     2:22.08 (37.52)
        3:04.42 (42.34)     3:46.90 (42.48)     4:19.93 (33.03)     4:52.50 (32.57)
  4 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Unattached-MR        4:53.91    5:00.60        
                  31.55     1:07.89 (36.34)     1:45.53 (37.64)     2:21.93 (36.40)
        3:08.23 (46.30)     3:54.66 (46.43)     4:28.65 (33.99)     5:00.60 (31.95)
  5 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.00    5:02.41        
                  32.54     1:10.74 (38.20)     1:51.25 (40.51)     2:31.52 (40.27)
        3:15.05 (43.53)     3:57.43 (42.38)     4:30.73 (33.30)     5:02.41 (31.68)
  6 Galvin, Kate H      15 NYSA-MR              5:10.77    5:08.93        
                  32.04     1:08.67 (36.63)     1:49.17 (40.50)     2:29.43 (40.26)
        3:15.04 (45.61)     4:00.54 (45.50)     4:35.39 (34.85)     5:08.93 (33.54)
  7 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              5:20.22    5:13.84        
                  33.16     1:13.20 (40.04)     1:51.48 (38.28)     2:29.71 (38.23)
        3:15.20 (45.49)     4:02.05 (46.85)     4:38.61 (36.56)     5:13.84 (35.23)
  8 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:14.36        
                  33.13     1:12.05 (38.92)     1:53.75 (41.70)     2:34.36 (40.61)
        3:19.30 (44.94)     4:03.22 (43.92)     4:39.60 (36.38)     5:14.36 (34.76)
  9 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              5:12.15    5:19.57        
                  34.26     1:15.52 (41.26)     1:56.30 (40.78)     2:35.72 (39.42)
        3:20.09 (44.37)     4:06.53 (46.44)     4:44.11 (37.58)     5:19.57 (35.46)
 10 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.00    5:22.91        
                  37.23     1:22.09 (44.86)     2:01.30 (39.21)     2:41.13 (39.83)
        3:25.92 (44.79)     4:09.63 (43.71)     4:47.53 (37.90)     5:22.91 (35.38)
 11 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              5:27.77    5:35.25        
                  33.29     1:14.40 (41.11)     1:57.72 (43.32)     2:39.11 (41.39)
        3:28.69 (49.58)     4:18.75 (50.06)     4:57.50 (38.75)     5:35.25 (37.75)
 12 Klein, Lily         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:57.71        
                  38.88     1:24.54 (45.66)     2:10.55 (46.01)     2:56.30 (45.75)
        3:45.32 (49.02)     4:37.31 (51.99)     5:17.61 (40.30)     5:57.71 (40.10)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                16.60      16.66        
  2 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR                19.97      17.42        
  3 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR                 19.09      17.82        
  4 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                20.29      18.21        
  5 Gade, William M      8 NYSA-MR                19.03      18.23        
  6 Gade, Tyler C        8 NYSA-MR                19.02      18.55        
  7 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                19.35      18.63        
  8 Sohng, Xander        8 CFB-MR                 20.43      19.31        
  9 Barry, Eli C         8 NYSA-MR                19.77      20.51        
 10 Walsh, Eamon P       8 NYSA-MR                27.70      23.78        
 11 McLendon, Cash R     8 NYSA-MR                26.57      27.83        
 12 Chin, Ben P          7 NYSA-MR                57.46      31.30        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                22.63      20.75        
  2 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                22.82      21.03        
  3 Gade, Tyler C        8 NYSA-MR                   NT      21.52        
  4 Sohng, Xander        8 CFB-MR                 22.97      22.27        
  5 Gade, William M      8 NYSA-MR                   NT      22.54        
  6 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR                 25.37      22.59        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                23.79      23.55        
  8 McLendon, Cash R     8 NYSA-MR                36.78      28.60        
  9 Harvey, Aidan T      7 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.63        
 -- Lusk, Mason B        7 NYSA-MR                34.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Xander        8 CFB-MR                 24.52      23.76        
  2 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                28.02      24.74        
  3 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR                 30.99      25.59        
  4 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                27.72      25.67        
  5 Gade, William M      8 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.97        
  6 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                32.74      29.23        
  7 Gade, Tyler C        8 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.26        
  8 Lusk, Mason B        7 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.33        
  9 Harvey, Aidan T      7 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.18        
 10 McLendon, Cash R     8 NYSA-MR                42.23      42.08        
 -- Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                32.12      31.57        
  2 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR                34.13      31.70        
  3 Ruffy, Rhyse X       9 NYSA-MR                37.44      34.35        
  4 Thorpe, Jake R      10 NYSA-MR                35.70      34.94        
  5 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR                 35.19      35.23        
  6 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                36.97      35.78        
  7 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                36.33      36.65        
  8 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                35.21      36.85        
  9 Velasquez, Vicente  10 NYSA-MR                36.88      37.01        
 10 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR                 39.46      38.14        
 11 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                38.42      39.11        
 12 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR                 38.90      39.91        
 13 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR                40.39      40.30        
 14 Morales, Kaelen J   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.97        
 15 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                46.69      41.85        
 16 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                40.88      42.53        
 17 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                40.89      43.32        
 18 Sohng, Xander        8 CFB-MR                 46.05      44.34        
 19 Colyer, Tristan W   10 NYSA-MR                58.26      46.16        
 20 Szkodzinski, Hunte   9 CFB-MR                 44.14      47.09        
 21 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                59.75      52.45        
 22 McLendon, Cash R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.83        
 23 Lusk, Mason B        7 NYSA-MR              1:14.99      57.54        
 24 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR              1:03.69      58.67        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR              1:06.18    1:06.14        
  2 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:15.47        
  3 Santiago-Stewart,   10 NYSA-MR              1:18.75    1:17.74        
  4 Sung, Ryan          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.08        
  5 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR              1:22.01    1:19.98        
  6 Thorpe, Jake R      10 NYSA-MR              1:22.22    1:21.76        
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR              1:23.79    1:23.80        
  8 Velasquez, Vicente  10 NYSA-MR              1:35.80    1:25.51        
  9 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR              1:33.10    1:27.65        
 10 Puskas, Patrik B    10 NYSA-MR              1:34.56    1:29.20        
 11 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:43.34    1:40.60        
 12 Colyer, Tristan W   10 NYSA-MR              1:57.90    1:42.06        
 13 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR              2:12.49    2:02.13        
 14 McLendon, Cash R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:06.00        
 15 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:09.75        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR                39.50      37.84        
  2 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                39.05      38.34        
  3 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR                43.15      40.32        
  4 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                39.76      40.63        
  5 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR                 41.37      40.72        
  6 Morales, Kaelen J   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.30        
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                45.22      44.05        
  8 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR                 45.08      44.27        
  9 Sung, Ryan          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.32        
 10 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR                43.82      44.67        
 11 Santiago-Stewart,   10 NYSA-MR                44.19      44.91        
 12 Gade, Tyler C        8 NYSA-MR                49.22      47.02        
 13 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR                57.82      47.22        
 14 Velasquez, Vicente  10 NYSA-MR                46.86      47.78        
 15 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                48.06      48.39        
 16 Gade, William M      8 NYSA-MR                49.50      48.98        
 17 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                49.10      49.54        
 18 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                49.08      52.24        
 19 Colyer, Tristan W   10 NYSA-MR                59.64      58.45        
 20 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR                58.90    1:01.72        
 21 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR              1:01.07    1:02.35        
 22 Walsh, Eamon P       8 NYSA-MR              1:11.54    1:06.81        
 23 McLendon, Cash R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.92        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR              1:16.81    1:15.63        
                  36.69     1:15.63 (38.94)                                        
  2 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.27        
                  39.95     1:19.27 (39.32)                                        
  3 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR              1:24.70    1:22.96        
                  40.36     1:22.96 (42.60)                                        
  4 Ruffy, Rhyse X       9 NYSA-MR              1:30.97    1:26.79        
                  40.82     1:26.79 (45.97)                                        
  5 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR              1:40.74    1:33.53        
                  45.99     1:33.53 (47.54)                                        
  6 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               1:36.38    1:35.72        
                  46.27     1:35.72 (49.45)                                        
  7 Velasquez, Vicente  10 NYSA-MR              1:49.25    1:40.46        
                  47.55     1:40.46 (52.91)                                        
  8 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:55.34    1:51.56        
  9 Szkodzinski, Hunte   9 CFB-MR               1:59.24    2:01.70        
                  57.51   2:01.70 (1:04.19)                                        
 10 Colyer, Tristan W   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:06.15        
                1:00.65   2:06.15 (1:05.50)                                        
 11 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:10.95        
                1:02.79   2:10.95 (1:08.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR                41.18      39.85        
  2 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR                41.63      40.33        
  3 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                43.24      45.79        
  4 Ruffy, Rhyse X       9 NYSA-MR                53.70      47.09        
  5 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR                 47.47      49.65        
  6 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                50.71      50.63        
  7 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR                53.92      51.10        
  8 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                52.55      51.36        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                53.28      51.60        
 10 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR                 56.36      55.14        
 11 Colyer, Tristan W   10 NYSA-MR              1:05.92      58.01        
 12 Szkodzinski, Hunte   9 CFB-MR               1:06.18    1:05.90        
 -- McLendon, Cash R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR              1:27.09    1:26.93        
  2 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR              1:30.67    1:32.91        
  3 Sung, Ryan          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:48.48        
  4 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:52.35    1:54.02        
  5 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               2:05.43    2:02.54        
  6 Barry, Eli C         8 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:14.73        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR                32.11      32.51        
  2 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR                 38.71      38.56        
  3 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR                 46.78      44.89        
  4 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                47.75      45.74        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                44.57      45.85        
  6 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.92        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                51.89      54.70        
  8 Velasquez, Vicente  10 NYSA-MR                50.03      55.44        
 -- Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR              1:21.00    1:14.76        
  2 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR               1:36.56    1:25.11        
                  38.78     1:25.11 (46.33)                                        
  3 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              1:38.69    1:31.63        
                  42.83     1:31.63 (48.80)                                        
  4 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR              1:57.10    1:46.29        
                  47.65     1:46.29 (58.64)                                        
  5 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               1:49.71    1:56.71        
                  50.84   1:56.71 (1:05.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              1:31.05    1:22.14        
  2 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR              1:26.17    1:22.47        
  3 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR               1:28.17    1:27.48        
  4 Thorpe, Jake R      10 NYSA-MR              1:36.63    1:32.13        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR              1:34.45    1:33.77        
  6 Santiago-Stewart,   10 NYSA-MR              1:28.71    1:35.45        
  7 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR              1:31.70    1:35.50        
  8 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               1:41.97    1:38.86        
  9 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR              1:36.96    1:40.02        
 10 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.66        
 11 Sohng, Xander        8 CFB-MR               1:51.79    1:45.98        
 12 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR              1:49.85    1:48.58        
 13 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR              1:55.25    1:48.67        
 14 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR               1:49.42    1:49.89        
 -- Puskas, Patrik B    10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:10.54   X2:12.85        
     1) Kucera, Miki E 10               2) Tuttle, Peyton J 10            
     3) Moore, Grant M 10               4) Garcia, Elias R 10             
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:24.96   X2:30.21        
     1) Rothman, Zachary W 10           2) Velasquez, Vicente O 10        
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 9           4) Santiago-Stewart, Ben P 10     
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'C'                     2:37.69   X2:35.85        
     1) Puskas, Marcel 8                2) Puskas, Patrik B 10            
     3) Katz, Kenji H 9                 4) Liu, Jared 8                   
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'D'                     2:45.36   X2:43.58        
     1) Ghaly, Yamen 9                  2) Sequeiros, Sebastian 8         
     3) Gade, Tyler C 8                 4) Sung, Ryan 10                  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:25.55   X2:24.40        
     1) Farrell, Cal A 8                2) Moore, Grant M 10              
     3) Garcia, Elias R 10              4) Kucera, Miki E 10              
                  39.34     1:20.60 (41.26)     1:52.37 (31.77)     2:24.40 (32.03)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'C'                     3:01.79   X2:58.35        
     1) Katz, Kenji H 9                 2) Ghaly, Yamen 9                 
     3) Ruffy, Rhyse X 9                4) Velasquez, Vicente O 10        
                  44.74     1:35.92 (51.18)     2:16.84 (40.92)     2:58.35 (41.51)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'D'                     3:23.69        XDQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - breast
     1) Rothman, Devin R 8              2) Sequeiros, Sebastian 8         
     3) Liu, Jared 8                    4) Gade, Tyler C 8                
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:46.45        XDQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - breast
     1) Rothman, Zachary W 10           2) Santiago-Stewart, Ben P 10     
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 9           4) Tuttle, Peyton J 10            
                  41.76   1:43.18 (1:01.42)     2:26.52 (43.34)          DQ (35.43)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      25.72        
  2 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                26.57      26.16        
  3 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR    26.93      26.22        
  4 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                26.06      26.31        
  5 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR                28.30      27.86        
  6 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR                 28.50      28.20        
  7 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR                29.41      28.71        
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR                30.90      29.30        
  9 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR                28.38      29.32        
 10 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                30.47      29.79        
 11 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                30.76      30.17        
 12 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                31.06      31.01        
 13 Dwyer, Owen P       11 NYSA-MR                35.52      31.15        
 14 Dobuzinsky, Andrew  12 NYSA-MR                33.61      33.03        
 15 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR                34.14      33.11        
 16 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR                35.26      33.36        
 17 Cosgrove, James T   12 NYSA-MR                33.64      33.38        
 18 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                33.22      34.97        
 19 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR                 38.81      37.52        
 20 Mignini, Kristian   11 NYSA-MR                44.30      38.77        
 20 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                37.61      38.77        
 22 LoRusso, Liam G     12 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.46        
 23 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR                 45.00      40.49        
 24 Lipp, Mark G        11 SSC-MR                 39.16      42.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              1:00.33      59.61        
                  28.59       59.61 (31.02)                                        
  2 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.29    1:04.13        
                  31.36     1:04.13 (32.77)                                        
  3 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              1:07.78    1:06.41        
                  32.10     1:06.41 (34.31)                                        
  4 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              1:08.34    1:07.68        
                  33.03     1:07.68 (34.65)                                        
  5 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              1:07.71    1:08.27        
                  33.12     1:08.27 (35.15)                                        
  6 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              1:09.79    1:09.23        
                  33.25     1:09.23 (35.98)                                        
  7 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              1:14.74    1:11.53        
                  34.42     1:11.53 (37.11)                                        
  8 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               1:15.16    1:13.69        
  9 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:20.58        
                  39.78     1:20.58 (40.80)                                        
 10 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR              1:29.40    1:21.18        
                  39.52     1:21.18 (41.66)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Owen P       11 NYSA-MR              1:38.33    1:21.38        
                  39.40     1:21.38 (41.98)                                        
 12 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.58    1:22.57        
                  40.28     1:22.57 (42.29)                                        
 13 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:24.86    1:22.65        
                  39.52     1:22.65 (43.13)                                        
 14 Dobuzinsky, Andrew  12 NYSA-MR              1:27.96    1:27.62        
 15 Cosgrove, James T   12 NYSA-MR              1:23.58    1:28.63        
                  41.73     1:28.63 (46.90)                                        
 16 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               1:38.18    1:32.75        
                  44.56     1:32.75 (48.19)                                        
 17 Mignini, Kristian   11 NYSA-MR              1:38.85    1:39.83        
                  48.30     1:39.83 (51.53)                                        
 18 Lipp, Mark G        11 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:45.83        
                  51.29     1:45.83 (54.54)                                        
 19 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:53.96        
                  55.01     1:53.96 (58.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.48    2:14.67        
  2 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              2:13.96    2:15.48        
  3 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.91    2:22.42        
  4 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              2:25.78    2:23.28        
  5 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              2:27.11    2:26.49        
  6 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              2:29.13    2:27.81        
  7 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              2:28.81    2:28.94        
  8 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:43.37        
  9 Rall, Dan M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:48.93        
 10 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR              2:56.03    2:50.81        
 11 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.19        
 12 Cosgrove, James T   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:00.27        
 13 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:08.41        
 14 Dobuzinsky, Andrew  12 NYSA-MR              3:14.59    3:09.13        
 15 McHugh, Patrick A   12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:18.89        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR                33.54      31.68        
  2 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                32.47      32.52        
  3 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR                40.46      35.74        
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR                35.80      36.10        
  5 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR                45.22      38.33        
  6 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                39.43      38.53        
  7 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                43.50      38.91        
  8 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR                 39.84      39.98        
  9 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR                42.01      40.28        
 10 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.50      43.62        
 11 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR                46.45      43.66        
 12 Cosgrove, James T   12 NYSA-MR                50.25      46.66        
 13 Nailor, Rolian S    11 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.73        
 14 Dobuzinsky, Andrew  12 NYSA-MR                47.49      48.68        
 15 LoRusso, Liam G     12 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.29        
 16 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR                51.64      51.33        
 17 McHugh, Patrick A   12 SSC-MR                 53.59      53.74        
 18 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               1:01.75    1:03.48        
 19 Morgenstern, Conno  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:11.34    1:09.77        
                  32.76     1:09.77 (37.01)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              1:21.08    1:17.64        
                  37.76     1:17.64 (39.88)                                        
  3 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              1:19.18    1:17.90        
                  36.84     1:17.90 (41.06)                                        
  4 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              1:20.14    1:19.95        
                  38.38     1:19.95 (41.57)                                        
  5 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:22.73    1:21.80        
                  38.54     1:21.80 (43.26)                                        
  6 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:24.52    1:22.92        
                  38.96     1:22.92 (43.96)                                        
  7 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               1:30.73    1:26.54        
                  40.26     1:26.54 (46.28)                                        
  8 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR              1:31.41    1:30.92        
                  43.09     1:30.92 (47.83)                                        
  9 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR              1:40.80    1:32.25        
                  44.39     1:32.25 (47.86)                                        
 10 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              1:32.58    1:32.26        
                  43.24     1:32.26 (49.02)                                        
 11 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:32.67        
                  43.57     1:32.67 (49.10)                                        
 12 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              1:54.52    1:47.03        
                  49.23     1:47.03 (57.80)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Owen P       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.27        
                  50.68     1:47.27 (56.59)                                        
 14 Dobuzinsky, Andrew  12 NYSA-MR              1:48.45    1:50.54        
                  51.38     1:50.54 (59.16)                                        
 15 Cosgrove, James T   12 NYSA-MR              1:45.16    1:50.84        
                  49.01   1:50.84 (1:01.83)                                        
 16 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               2:16.62    2:12.43        
                1:03.48   2:12.43 (1:08.95)                                        
 17 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:20.75        
 18 Lipp, Mark G        11 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:24.03        
                1:06.96   2:24.03 (1:17.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.30    2:28.33        
                  33.41     1:11.09 (37.68)     1:49.81 (38.72)     2:28.33 (38.52)
  2 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              2:35.12    2:30.82        
                  33.29     1:11.47 (38.18)     1:50.73 (39.26)     2:30.82 (40.09)
  3 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.00    2:37.47        
                  34.54     1:14.05 (39.51)     1:55.19 (41.14)     2:37.47 (42.28)
  4 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              2:53.78    2:52.19        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:00.99    1:00.93        
  2 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              1:00.32    1:01.42        
  3 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:03.06        
  4 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              1:07.45    1:07.38        
  5 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              1:11.22    1:11.81        
  6 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.23    1:12.57        
  7 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              1:19.12    1:14.05        
  8 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               1:18.07    1:18.52        
  9 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.22        
 10 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:25.78    1:25.61        
 11 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.80    1:30.15        
 12 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:30.16    1:39.11        
 -- Morgenstern, Conno  11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               2:09.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:11.97        
                  29.81     1:04.22 (34.41)     1:41.66 (37.44)     2:11.97 (30.31)
  2 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              2:25.08    2:13.78        
                  29.96   2:13.78 (1:43.82)                                        
  3 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.22    2:20.14        
                  32.33     1:08.01 (35.68)     1:48.94 (40.93)     2:20.14 (31.20)
  4 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              2:26.46    2:28.89        
                  32.34     1:10.01 (37.67)     1:53.61 (43.60)     2:28.89 (35.28)
  5 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              2:29.40    2:29.36        
                  31.13     1:07.77 (36.64)     1:55.16 (47.39)     2:29.36 (34.20)
  6 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:36.47    2:36.27        
                  31.56     1:11.54 (39.98)     1:58.98 (47.44)     2:36.27 (37.29)
  7 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              2:36.59    2:37.29        
                  33.48     1:12.23 (38.75)     2:01.85 (49.62)     2:37.29 (35.44)
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.61        
                  33.74     1:16.88 (43.14)     2:02.99 (46.11)     2:38.61 (35.62)
  9 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               2:46.24    2:38.79        
                  31.82     1:11.77 (39.95)     2:01.08 (49.31)     2:38.79 (37.71)
 10 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              2:52.13    2:44.49        
                  35.59     1:20.99 (45.40)     2:07.26 (46.27)     2:44.49 (37.23)
 11 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.71        
                  35.53     1:14.48 (38.95)     2:09.46 (54.98)     2:47.71 (38.25)
 12 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.09    2:53.60        
                  41.06     1:26.85 (45.79)     2:16.34 (49.49)     2:53.60 (37.26)
 13 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              3:09.22    2:54.23        
                  36.95     1:21.37 (44.42)     2:18.67 (57.30)     2:54.23 (35.56)
 14 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR              2:57.52    2:57.76        
                                1:25.89 ( )   2:57.76 (1:31.87)                    
 15 Cosgrove, James T   12 NYSA-MR              3:23.56    3:32.79        
                  52.09     1:43.02 (50.93)   2:47.14 (1:04.12)     3:32.79 (45.65)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.23    4:37.79        
                  30.38     1:05.35 (34.97)     1:40.90 (35.55)     2:16.42 (35.52)
        2:54.86 (38.44)     3:34.88 (40.02)     4:06.83 (31.95)     4:37.79 (30.96)
  2 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              4:47.08    4:49.03        
                  30.22     1:05.17 (34.95)     1:42.47 (37.30)     2:20.54 (38.07)
        3:00.47 (39.93)     3:42.20 (41.73)     4:16.76 (34.56)     4:49.03 (32.27)
  3 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              5:11.90    4:49.48        
                  30.08     1:05.32 (35.24)     1:42.19 (36.87)     2:17.94 (35.75)
        3:00.83 (42.89)     3:42.84 (42.01)     4:16.83 (33.99)     4:49.48 (32.65)
  4 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              5:12.95    5:17.55        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:44.91   X1:44.71        
     1) Sequeiros, Noah 12              2) Miller, Carter F 12            
     3) Perez, Gavin M 11               4) Huang, Henry 12                
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:58.94   X1:55.97        
     1) Leishman, Mason T 12            2) Monastersky, AJ J 12           
     3) Leung, Andrew J 11              4) Leishman, Landon T 12          
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'C'                     2:05.29   X2:12.13        
     1) Iorizzo, Tyler I 12             2) Rall, Dan M 12                 
     3) Rall, Aidan W 12                4) Sirkowa, Alex A 12             
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'D'                     2:13.93   X2:16.97        
     1) Nailor, Rolian S 11             2) Dobuzinsky, Andrew A 12        
     3) Cosgrove, James T 12            4) Milio, Franco A 11             
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'E'                     2:25.05   X2:24.57        
     1) Briceno, Tyler L 11             2) Kramer, Dave M 11              
     3) Samuel, Kevin T 12              4) Viel, Jonathan F 12            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:57.00   X1:57.57        
     1) Huang, Henry 12                 2) Miller, Carter F 12            
     3) Perez, Gavin M 11               4) Sequeiros, Noah 12             
                  28.11     1:04.08 (35.97)     1:31.15 (27.07)     1:57.57 (26.42)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:06.81   X2:04.39        
     1) Leishman, Mason T 12            2) Sirkowa, Alex A 12             
     3) Mattone, Vincent 12             4) Leishman, Landon T 12          
                  31.22     1:06.94 (35.72)     1:37.16 (30.22)     2:04.39 (27.23)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'C'                     2:19.77   X2:24.63        
     1) Rall, Dan M 12                  2) Samuel, Kevin T 12             
     3) Leung, Andrew J 11              4) Monastersky, AJ J 12           
                  41.32     1:22.82 (41.50)     1:55.21 (32.39)     2:24.63 (29.42)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'D'                     2:29.86   X2:32.89        
     1) Cosgrove, James T 12            2) Milio, Franco A 11             
     3) Rall, Aidan W 12                4) Iorizzo, Tyler I 12            
                  49.55   2:32.89 (1:43.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.24    5:11.23        
  2 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              6:15.23    5:50.98        
  3 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              6:06.26    5:51.75        
  4 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              6:09.50    6:01.72        
  5 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:19.75        
  6 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:31.65        
  7 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:34.89        
  8 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.76    6:36.53        
  9 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:39.32        
 10 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:06.34        
 11 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:11.16        
 12 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:17.49        
 13 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR              7:38.93    7:44.16        
 14 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              9:37.75    9:13.95        
 
Boys 6-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.71    1:57.20        
  2 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.48    2:02.48        
  3 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              2:18.27    2:12.33        
  4 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              2:21.29    2:14.53        
  5 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               2:21.87    2:19.66        
  6 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              2:33.33    2:29.49        
  7 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.01    2:32.10        
  8 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              2:27.37    2:33.24        
  9 Rall, Dan M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.15        
 10 Nailor, Rolian S    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.01        
 11 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR              2:44.13    2:38.12        
 12 Rall, Aidan W       12 NYSA-MR              3:06.99    2:41.15        
 13 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR              2:40.08    2:43.57        
 14 Viel, Jonathan F    12 NYSA-MR              3:10.06    2:53.29        
 15 Cosgrove, James T   12 NYSA-MR              2:49.35    2:53.94        
 16 Dobuzinsky, Andrew  12 NYSA-MR              3:03.08    2:58.09        
 17 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               3:02.76    3:02.17        
 18 McHugh, Patrick A   12 SSC-MR               3:07.94    3:09.76        
 19 Mignini, Kristian   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:18.33        
 
Boys 13-14 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR                 22.58      21.65        
  2 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                29.50      21.92        
  3 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                22.65      22.04        
  4 Sohng, Xander        8 CFB-MR                 24.32      22.66        
  5 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR                31.81      27.43        
  6 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                30.23      28.74        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR                23.47      22.77        
  2 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR                23.16      23.18        
  3 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR    22.98      23.38        
  4 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                23.57      23.40        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      23.56        
  6 Lederer, Derek      18 Unattached-MR          23.88      23.69        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Express Swimming-MR    22.99      23.72        
  8 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR    22.99      23.79        
  9 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Express Swimming-MR    24.61      23.81        
 10 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR                23.83      23.93        
 11 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      24.27        
 12 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      24.32        
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR                24.85      24.40        
 14 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR                23.12      24.46        
 15 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR                23.77      24.49        
 16 Meron, Eli          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      24.89        
 17 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR                25.27      25.10        
 18 Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR                 25.12      25.18        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR    24.24      25.34        
 20 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR    24.98      25.40        
 21 Tycott, Matthew L   15 NYSA-MR                25.70      25.74        
 22 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR    25.40      25.84        
 23 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR    25.47      26.19        
 24 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.40      26.30        
 25 Schewtschenko, Bra  14 NYSA-MR                26.53      26.61        
 26 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.47      27.23        
 27 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR                27.38      27.48        
 28 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.68      27.70        
 29 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR                28.39      28.77        
 30 Arnold, Orion H     14 NYSA-MR                30.57      29.54        
 31 Gurrieri, Anthony   14 NYSA-MR                33.93      29.80        
 32 Amesti, Anthony T   13 SSC-MR                 30.58      29.94        
 33 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      30.10        
 34 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR                30.11      30.22        
 35 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR                 32.81      33.77        
 36 Hughes, Kevin J     13 NYSA-MR                37.86      36.62        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      49.81        
                  24.11       49.81 (25.70)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                52.42      51.06        
                  24.33       51.06 (26.73)                                        
  3 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR                49.96      51.15        
                  24.69       51.15 (26.46)                                        
  4 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR                 51.34      51.30        
                  25.08       51.30 (26.22)                                        
  5 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR                51.26      51.69        
                  25.29       51.69 (26.40)                                        
  6 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Express Swimming-MR    50.06      51.88        
                  24.94       51.88 (26.94)                                        
  7 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR                50.75      51.91        
                  24.93       51.91 (26.98)                                        
  8 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR                52.61      52.40        
                  25.37       52.40 (27.03)                                        
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR                51.96      52.80        
                  25.82       52.80 (26.98)                                        
 10 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      52.98        
                  24.75       52.98 (28.23)                                        
 11 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR    50.06      53.57        
                  25.47       53.57 (28.10)                                        
 12 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR                54.92      54.54        
                  26.46       54.54 (28.08)                                        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR    52.29      54.72        
                  26.32       54.72 (28.40)                                        
 14 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      54.97        
                  25.78       54.97 (29.19)                                        
 15 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR                51.15      55.06        
                  26.24       55.06 (28.82)                                        
 16 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR    52.86      55.16        
                  26.51       55.16 (28.65)                                        
 17 Meron, Eli          14 Express Swimming-MR    53.89      55.35        
                  27.01       55.35 (28.34)                                        
 18 Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR                 53.99      55.52        
                  26.69       55.52 (28.83)                                        
 19 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR    54.71      55.87        
                  26.67       55.87 (29.20)                                        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR    55.17      56.21        
                  27.01       56.21 (29.20)                                        
 21 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR                55.72      56.48        
                  26.98       56.48 (29.50)                                        
 22 Roman, Marcus A     15 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.64        
                  26.77       56.64 (29.87)                                        
 23 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR    54.64      57.05        
                  27.06       57.05 (29.99)                                        
 24 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      58.63        
                  28.00       58.63 (30.63)                                        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR    59.89      59.87        
                  28.97       59.87 (30.90)                                        
 26 Schewtschenko, Bra  14 NYSA-MR                59.66    1:01.19        
                  29.59     1:01.19 (31.60)                                        
 27 Albanese, Blake C   14 NYSA-MR              1:04.20    1:01.20        
                  29.50     1:01.20 (31.70)                                        
 28 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               1:03.61    1:02.32        
                  29.94     1:02.32 (32.38)                                        
 29 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:02.32    1:02.67        
                  29.74     1:02.67 (32.93)                                        
 30 Arnold, Orion H     14 NYSA-MR              1:04.93    1:03.87        
                  31.27     1:03.87 (32.60)                                        
 31 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.45    1:05.36        
                  31.07     1:05.36 (34.29)                                        
 32 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.81    1:06.55        
                  31.75     1:06.55 (34.80)                                        
 33 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              1:07.56    1:07.33        
                  31.60     1:07.33 (35.73)                                        
 34 Amesti, Anthony T   13 SSC-MR               1:09.35    1:08.60        
                  33.11     1:08.60 (35.49)                                        
 35 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               1:12.26    1:12.99        
                  34.73     1:12.99 (38.26)                                        
 36 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               1:10.17    1:13.56        
                  35.36     1:13.56 (38.20)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.01    1:47.59        
                  24.81       52.38 (27.57)     1:20.37 (27.99)     1:47.59 (27.22)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              1:47.67    1:47.60        
                  25.22       52.51 (27.29)     1:20.36 (27.85)     1:47.60 (27.24)
  3 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.66    1:50.68        
                  25.78       54.63 (28.85)     1:22.92 (28.29)     1:50.68 (27.76)
  4 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               1:50.31    1:50.96        
                  26.09       54.52 (28.43)     1:22.71 (28.19)     1:50.96 (28.25)
  5 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              1:51.62    1:51.59        
                  26.14       54.38 (28.24)     1:23.61 (29.23)     1:51.59 (27.98)
  6 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              1:51.83    1:52.56        
                  25.36       53.86 (28.50)     1:23.21 (29.35)     1:52.56 (29.35)
  7 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.75    1:53.52        
                  26.43       54.77 (28.34)     1:24.53 (29.76)     1:53.52 (28.99)
  8 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.95    1:56.03        
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)     1:26.60 (29.76)     1:56.03 (29.43)
  9 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.74    1:57.57        
                  26.02       55.18 (29.16)     1:26.11 (30.93)     1:57.57 (31.46)
  9 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.73    1:57.57        
                  25.66       55.15 (29.49)     1:26.36 (31.21)     1:57.57 (31.21)
 11 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:58.23    1:57.90        
                  27.11       56.65 (29.54)     1:27.21 (30.56)     1:57.90 (30.69)
 12 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.40    1:58.38        
                  27.08       57.06 (29.98)     1:27.99 (30.93)     1:58.38 (30.39)
 13 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.84    1:58.73        
                  26.56       56.75 (30.19)     1:27.82 (31.07)     1:58.73 (30.91)
 14 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.80    1:59.08        
                  26.88       57.01 (30.13)     1:28.12 (31.11)     1:59.08 (30.96)
 15 Meron, Eli          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.74    2:00.41        
                  27.39       57.68 (30.29)     1:29.17 (31.49)     2:00.41 (31.24)
 16 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.65    2:01.08        
                  27.15       57.20 (30.05)     1:29.02 (31.82)     2:01.08 (32.06)
 17 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.37    2:02.36        
                  28.14       59.54 (31.40)     1:31.32 (31.78)     2:02.36 (31.04)
 18 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.10    2:02.99        
                  28.43     1:00.06 (31.63)     1:32.08 (32.02)     2:02.99 (30.91)
 19 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              1:53.87    2:03.71        
                  27.72       58.51 (30.79)     1:31.49 (32.98)     2:03.71 (32.22)
 20 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.47    2:04.13        
                  28.48     1:00.17 (31.69)     1:32.23 (32.06)     2:04.13 (31.90)
 21 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.05    2:09.93        
                  29.44     1:02.76 (33.32)     1:36.45 (33.69)     2:09.93 (33.48)
 22 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.30    2:10.38        
                  29.91     1:03.09 (33.18)     1:36.97 (33.88)     2:10.38 (33.41)
 23 Schewtschenko, Bra  14 NYSA-MR              2:14.04    2:11.40        
                  29.48     1:03.42 (33.94)     1:38.22 (34.80)     2:11.40 (33.18)
 24 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               2:24.74    2:17.97        
                  31.64     1:05.98 (34.34)     1:41.99 (36.01)     2:17.97 (35.98)
 25 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              2:28.82    2:20.27        
                  31.05     1:06.99 (35.94)     1:44.49 (37.50)     2:20.27 (35.78)
 26 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:22.82        
                  31.63     1:07.68 (36.05)     1:45.27 (37.59)     2:22.82 (37.55)
 27 Amesti, Anthony T   13 SSC-MR               2:30.17    2:31.81        
                  33.09     1:11.17 (38.08)     1:51.99 (40.82)     2:31.81 (39.82)
 28 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              2:34.76    2:36.71        
                  34.31     1:14.91 (40.60)     1:56.83 (41.92)     2:36.71 (39.88)
 29 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               2:35.69    2:38.05        
                  35.32     1:16.14 (40.82)     1:58.72 (42.58)     2:38.05 (39.33)
 30 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               2:37.47    2:43.35        
                  36.32     1:17.89 (41.57)     2:00.64 (42.75)     2:43.35 (42.71)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.05    4:59.49        
                  26.89       56.39 (29.50)     1:26.56 (30.17)     1:56.97 (30.41)
        2:27.57 (30.60)     2:57.93 (30.36)     3:28.61 (30.68)     3:59.43 (30.82)
        4:29.97 (30.54)     4:59.49 (29.52)                                        
  2 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              5:09.57    5:03.65        
                  26.93       56.20 (29.27)     1:26.76 (30.56)     1:57.33 (30.57)
        2:28.33 (31.00)     2:59.72 (31.39)     3:31.20 (31.48)     4:02.39 (31.19)
        4:33.88 (31.49)     5:03.65 (29.77)                                        
  3 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.68    5:19.18        
                  28.74     1:00.46 (31.72)     1:32.94 (32.48)     2:06.34 (33.40)
        2:39.00 (32.66)     3:11.64 (32.64)     3:43.87 (32.23)     4:16.20 (32.33)
        4:48.60 (32.40)     5:19.18 (30.58)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR              5:42.67    5:32.32        
                  28.54     1:00.28 (31.74)     1:33.51 (33.23)     2:07.27 (33.76)
        2:41.54 (34.27)     3:16.03 (34.49)     3:50.76 (34.73)     4:25.59 (34.83)
        4:59.51 (33.92)     5:32.32 (32.81)                                        
  5 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.69    5:33.53        
                  29.55     1:02.80 (33.25)     1:35.96 (33.16)     2:10.08 (34.12)
        2:44.64 (34.56)     3:18.62 (33.98)     3:52.91 (34.29)     4:27.12 (34.21)
        5:00.51 (33.39)     5:33.53 (33.02)                                        
  6 Schewtschenko, Bra  14 NYSA-MR              6:04.22    6:00.57        
                  30.77     1:06.16 (35.39)     1:43.30 (37.14)     2:19.93 (36.63)
        2:56.68 (36.75)     3:34.32 (37.64)     4:11.46 (37.14)     4:48.88 (37.42)
        5:25.55 (36.67)     6:00.57 (35.02)                                        
  7 Arnold, Orion H     14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:09.85        
                  31.50     1:07.98 (36.48)     1:45.45 (37.47)     2:23.31 (37.86)
        3:00.70 (37.39)     3:38.95 (38.25)     4:17.67 (38.72)     4:55.94 (38.27)
        5:33.14 (37.20)     6:09.85 (36.71)                                        
  8 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              7:02.80    6:56.71        
                  36.79     1:20.15 (43.36)     2:02.92 (42.77)     2:46.49 (43.57)
                                4:12.16 ( )     4:56.14 (43.98)     5:38.06 (41.92)
        6:19.61 (41.55)     6:56.71 (37.10)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR             17:25.49   16:49.10        
                  27.64       57.68 (30.04)     1:28.20 (30.52)     1:58.74 (30.54)
        2:29.42 (30.68)     3:00.10 (30.68)     3:31.12 (31.02)     4:01.89 (30.77)
        4:33.15 (31.26)     5:04.31 (31.16)     5:35.05 (30.74)     6:05.91 (30.86)
        6:36.68 (30.77)     7:07.22 (30.54)     7:38.30 (31.08)     8:09.05 (30.75)
        8:40.17 (31.12)     9:11.17 (31.00)     9:42.52 (31.35)    10:13.29 (30.77)
       10:43.25 (29.96)    11:14.10 (30.85)    11:44.53 (30.43)    12:15.27 (30.74)
       12:46.09 (30.82)    13:17.11 (31.02)    13:47.45 (30.34)    14:18.17 (30.72)
       14:49.02 (30.85)    15:19.39 (30.37)    15:50.01 (30.62)    16:20.27 (30.26)
       16:49.10 (28.83)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR 17:24.81   17:14.52        
                  27.61       57.56 (29.95)     1:28.21 (30.65)     1:59.31 (31.10)
        2:31.25 (31.94)     3:03.13 (31.88)     3:35.11 (31.98)     4:06.53 (31.42)
        4:37.80 (31.27)     5:09.02 (31.22)     5:40.53 (31.51)     6:11.87 (31.34)
        6:42.87 (31.00)     7:14.24 (31.37)     7:45.29 (31.05)     8:16.51 (31.22)
        8:48.17 (31.66)     9:19.91 (31.74)     9:51.98 (32.07)    10:23.86 (31.88)
       10:55.69 (31.83)    11:28.06 (32.37)    12:00.22 (32.16)    12:31.89 (31.67)
       13:03.39 (31.50)    13:35.38 (31.99)    14:07.15 (31.77)    14:39.18 (32.03)
       15:10.10 (30.92)    15:41.83 (31.73)    16:13.32 (31.49)    16:44.22 (30.90)
       17:14.52 (30.30)
  3 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR 17:48.76   17:25.40        
                  28.17       58.85 (30.68)     1:30.44 (31.59)     2:01.82 (31.38)
        2:33.39 (31.57)     3:05.42 (32.03)     3:36.41 (30.99)     4:07.66 (31.25)
        4:38.36 (30.70)     5:09.44 (31.08)     5:40.85 (31.41)     6:12.10 (31.25)
        6:43.13 (31.03)     7:14.16 (31.03)     7:45.16 (31.00)     8:17.00 (31.84)
        8:49.42 (32.42)     9:21.86 (32.44)     9:53.82 (31.96)    10:25.36 (31.54)
       10:58.28 (32.92)    11:30.98 (32.70)    12:03.45 (32.47)    12:35.80 (32.35)
       13:08.53 (32.73)    13:41.33 (32.80)    14:13.82 (32.49)    14:46.00 (32.18)
       15:17.62 (31.62)    15:49.14 (31.52)    16:21.75 (32.61)    16:54.23 (32.48)
       17:25.40 (31.17)
  4 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR 17:31.97   17:29.18        
                  28.28       59.15 (30.87)     1:30.45 (31.30)     2:02.31 (31.86)
        2:33.71 (31.40)     3:05.35 (31.64)     3:36.77 (31.42)     4:08.25 (31.48)
        4:39.73 (31.48)     5:11.40 (31.67)     5:43.46 (32.06)     6:15.75 (32.29)
        6:47.45 (31.70)     7:19.64 (32.19)     7:51.96 (32.32)     8:24.10 (32.14)
        8:56.65 (32.55)     9:29.44 (32.79)    10:01.76 (32.32)    10:34.34 (32.58)
       11:06.70 (32.36)    11:38.90 (32.20)    12:11.27 (32.37)    12:43.17 (31.90)
       13:15.07 (31.90)    13:47.18 (32.11)    14:18.84 (31.66)    14:50.74 (31.90)
       15:22.80 (32.06)    15:54.52 (31.72)    16:26.63 (32.11)    16:58.62 (31.99)
       17:29.18 (30.56)
  5 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR             17:59.76   17:57.14        
                  30.61     1:03.68 (33.07)     1:37.17 (33.49)     2:10.64 (33.47)
        2:44.12 (33.48)     3:17.69 (33.57)     3:50.89 (33.20)     4:24.15 (33.26)
        4:57.12 (32.97)     5:30.27 (33.15)     6:03.17 (32.90)     6:36.06 (32.89)
        7:09.45 (33.39)     7:42.99 (33.54)     8:16.08 (33.09)     8:49.61 (33.53)
        9:22.07 (32.46)     9:54.42 (32.35)    10:26.53 (32.11)    10:58.63 (32.10)
       11:31.22 (32.59)    12:03.77 (32.55)    12:36.08 (32.31)    13:08.66 (32.58)
       13:41.16 (32.50)    14:13.66 (32.50)    14:46.09 (32.43)    15:18.21 (32.12)
       15:49.98 (31.77)    16:22.20 (32.22)    16:54.95 (32.75)    17:27.21 (32.26)
       17:57.14 (29.93)
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR             18:25.69   18:05.88        
                  28.72       59.81 (31.09)     1:31.55 (31.74)     2:03.46 (31.91)
        2:35.84 (32.38)     3:08.07 (32.23)     3:40.89 (32.82)     4:14.41 (33.52)
        4:47.00 (32.59)     5:19.54 (32.54)     5:51.77 (32.23)     6:24.46 (32.69)
        6:57.76 (33.30)     7:31.35 (33.59)     8:04.41 (33.06)     8:37.78 (33.37)
        9:10.93 (33.15)     9:43.64 (32.71)    10:17.10 (33.46)    10:50.68 (33.58)
       11:23.86 (33.18)    11:57.23 (33.37)    12:31.43 (34.20)    13:04.62 (33.19)
       13:38.51 (33.89)    14:12.34 (33.83)    14:45.84 (33.50)    15:19.82 (33.98)
       15:53.84 (34.02)    16:27.42 (33.58)    17:00.68 (33.26)    17:33.84 (33.16)
       18:05.88 (32.04)
  7 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR 17:49.87   18:43.72        
                  29.72     1:01.11 (31.39)     1:34.07 (32.96)     2:07.89 (33.82)
        2:41.34 (33.45)     3:15.12 (33.78)     3:48.79 (33.67)     4:23.11 (34.32)
        4:56.27 (33.16)     5:30.28 (34.01)     6:04.50 (34.22)     6:38.44 (33.94)
        7:12.53 (34.09)     7:46.61 (34.08)     8:21.18 (34.57)     8:55.61 (34.43)
        9:29.35 (33.74)    10:03.55 (34.20)    10:37.86 (34.31)    11:12.26 (34.40)
       11:46.75 (34.49)    12:21.15 (34.40)    12:55.70 (34.55)    13:30.23 (34.53)
       14:05.15 (34.92)    14:40.26 (35.11)    15:15.33 (35.07)    15:50.14 (34.81)
       16:25.18 (35.04)    16:59.95 (34.77)    17:34.56 (34.61)    18:09.02 (34.46)
       18:43.72 (34.70)
  8 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR 19:23.19   18:47.26        
                  31.45     1:06.24 (34.79)     1:41.12 (34.88)     2:15.81 (34.69)
        2:50.32 (34.51)     3:25.29 (34.97)     4:00.22 (34.93)     4:35.08 (34.86)
        5:09.51 (34.43)     5:43.97 (34.46)     6:18.61 (34.64)     6:53.38 (34.77)
        7:27.43 (34.05)     8:01.82 (34.39)     8:35.53 (33.71)     9:09.73 (34.20)
        9:43.95 (34.22)    10:17.76 (33.81)    10:51.49 (33.73)    11:25.34 (33.85)
       11:59.89 (34.55)    12:33.91 (34.02)    13:07.58 (33.67)    13:41.90 (34.32)
       14:16.10 (34.20)    14:50.69 (34.59)    15:25.24 (34.55)    15:59.37 (34.13)
       16:33.65 (34.28)    17:07.69 (34.04)    17:41.30 (33.61)    18:14.78 (33.48)
       18:47.26 (32.48)
  9 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR             19:53.03   19:01.79        
                  28.66     1:00.67 (32.01)     1:33.79 (33.12)     2:07.83 (34.04)
        2:42.28 (34.45)     3:17.41 (35.13)     3:52.87 (35.46)     4:28.68 (35.81)
        5:04.97 (36.29)     5:41.23 (36.26)     6:17.29 (36.06)     6:53.87 (36.58)
        7:30.67 (36.80)     8:06.74 (36.07)     8:43.39 (36.65)     9:19.81 (36.42)
        9:56.28 (36.47)    10:31.26 (34.98)    11:06.03 (34.77)    11:40.99 (34.96)
       12:13.68 (32.69)    12:48.79 (35.11)    13:23.55 (34.76)    13:58.51 (34.96)
       14:33.41 (34.90)    15:08.38 (34.97)    15:43.63 (35.25)    16:17.86 (34.23)
       16:53.03 (35.17)    17:26.07 (33.04)    17:59.32 (33.25)    18:32.30 (32.98)
       19:01.79 (29.49)
 10 Roman, Marcus A     15 NYSA-MR                   NT   19:43.71        
                  29.22     1:01.35 (32.13)     1:35.62 (34.27)     2:11.20 (35.58)
        2:47.97 (36.77)     3:23.52 (35.55)     3:58.93 (35.41)     4:35.73 (36.80)
        5:12.00 (36.27)     5:48.22 (36.22)     6:25.71 (37.49)     7:02.40 (36.69)
        7:38.24 (35.84)     8:13.97 (35.73)     8:51.29 (37.32)     9:27.92 (36.63)
       10:04.37 (36.45)    10:40.28 (35.91)    11:16.38 (36.10)    11:52.57 (36.19)
       12:28.83 (36.26)    13:05.76 (36.93)    13:41.98 (36.22)    14:19.03 (37.05)
       14:54.96 (35.93)    15:30.89 (35.93)    16:07.47 (36.58)    16:44.39 (36.92)
       17:20.60 (36.21)    17:58.72 (38.12)    18:33.83 (35.11)    19:09.97 (36.14)
       19:43.71 (33.74)
 11 Albanese, Blake C   14 NYSA-MR                   NT   21:34.84        
                  30.42     1:05.09 (34.67)     1:42.10 (37.01)     2:19.85 (37.75)
        2:58.10 (38.25)     3:37.09 (38.99)     4:16.78 (39.69)     4:56.43 (39.65)
        5:36.53 (40.10)     6:16.33 (39.80)     6:56.39 (40.06)     7:36.33 (39.94)
        8:16.28 (39.95)     8:56.52 (40.24)     9:36.44 (39.92)    10:16.86 (40.42)
       10:56.79 (39.93)    11:36.56 (39.77)    12:17.06 (40.50)    12:57.36 (40.30)
       13:37.41 (40.05)    14:17.42 (40.01)    14:57.68 (40.26)    15:38.06 (40.38)
       16:17.77 (39.71)    16:58.82 (41.05)    17:37.60 (38.78)    18:17.84 (40.24)
       18:58.24 (40.40)    19:38.48 (40.24)    20:17.35 (38.87)    20:56.59 (39.24)
       21:34.84 (38.25)
 12 Schewtschenko, Bra  14 NYSA-MR             26:26.44   21:40.75        
                  32.92     1:09.84 (36.92)     1:48.51 (38.67)     2:27.49 (38.98)
        3:08.31 (40.82)     3:49.04 (40.73)     4:30.03 (40.99)     5:10.11 (40.08)
        5:50.24 (40.13)     6:31.79 (41.55)     7:12.47 (40.68)     7:53.08 (40.61)
        8:34.21 (41.13)     9:15.39 (41.18)     9:55.55 (40.16)    10:34.77 (39.22)
       11:14.91 (40.14)    11:54.46 (39.55)    12:34.76 (40.30)    13:14.69 (39.93)
       13:54.22 (39.53)    14:33.84 (39.62)    15:13.53 (39.69)    15:53.13 (39.60)
       16:31.87 (38.74)    17:11.48 (39.61)    17:50.97 (39.49)    18:31.86 (40.89)
       19:12.33 (40.47)    19:52.30 (39.97)    20:31.04 (38.74)    21:07.18 (36.14)
       21:40.75 (33.57)
 13 Arnold, Orion H     14 NYSA-MR                   NT   21:41.64        
                  33.07     1:12.23 (39.16)     1:52.77 (40.54)     2:32.27 (39.50)
        3:13.03 (40.76)     3:52.93 (39.90)     4:33.42 (40.49)     5:13.68 (40.26)
        5:54.85 (41.17)     6:35.15 (40.30)     7:16.28 (41.13)     7:57.32 (41.04)
        8:37.28 (39.96)     9:17.37 (40.09)     9:56.49 (39.12)    10:36.08 (39.59)
       11:16.42 (40.34)    11:55.95 (39.53)    12:35.46 (39.51)    13:14.75 (39.29)
       13:54.73 (39.98)    14:34.01 (39.28)    15:13.08 (39.07)    15:52.59 (39.51)
       16:32.49 (39.90)    17:12.60 (40.11)    17:52.59 (39.99)    18:33.15 (40.56)
       19:13.12 (39.97)    19:52.62 (39.50)    20:30.66 (38.04)    21:07.32 (36.66)
       21:41.64 (34.32)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR    54.14      54.06        
                  26.39       54.06 (27.67)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR                56.28      55.64        
                  26.97       55.64 (28.67)                                        
  3 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR                54.66      55.96        
                  27.24       55.96 (28.72)                                        
  4 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR    59.32      57.31        
                  28.12       57.31 (29.19)                                        
  5 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      57.66        
                  28.70       57.66 (28.96)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR    58.80      59.12        
                  28.99       59.12 (30.13)                                        
  7 Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR                 59.49      59.14        
                  28.39       59.14 (30.75)                                        
  8 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR                58.84    1:01.06        
                  29.40     1:01.06 (31.66)                                        
  9 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR    58.90    1:01.08        
                  30.24     1:01.08 (30.84)                                        
 10 Tycott, Matthew L   15 NYSA-MR              1:02.34    1:01.23        
                  29.57     1:01.23 (31.66)                                        
 11 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12    1:01.65        
                  30.13     1:01.65 (31.52)                                        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.14    1:01.71        
                  30.51     1:01.71 (31.20)                                        
 13 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:02.13        
                  30.11     1:02.13 (32.02)                                        
 14 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:03.21        
                  31.46     1:03.21 (31.75)                                        
 15 Meron, Eli          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.57    1:05.03        
                  31.71     1:05.03 (33.32)                                        
 16 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:05.37        
                  31.79     1:05.37 (33.58)                                        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:05.41        
                  32.22     1:05.41 (33.19)                                        
 18 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.46    1:06.55        
                  32.01     1:06.55 (34.54)                                        
 19 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               1:13.44    1:10.40        
                  34.79     1:10.40 (35.61)                                        
 20 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:13.50    1:12.29        
                  35.69     1:12.29 (36.60)                                        
 21 Schewtschenko, Bra  14 NYSA-MR              1:15.23    1:13.39        
                  35.80     1:13.39 (37.59)                                        
 22 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR              1:23.57    1:14.77        
                  35.59     1:14.77 (39.18)                                        
 23 Arnold, Orion H     14 NYSA-MR              1:20.20    1:16.13        
                  37.18     1:16.13 (38.95)                                        
 24 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              1:21.40    1:18.09        
                  38.21     1:18.09 (39.88)                                        
 25 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               1:19.81    1:19.41        
 26 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               1:20.64    1:26.24        
                  42.12     1:26.24 (44.12)                                        
 27 Hughes, Kevin J     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.73        
                  42.71     1:29.73 (47.02)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.68    1:56.54        
                  27.96       56.75 (28.79)     1:26.57 (29.82)     1:56.54 (29.97)
  2 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.91    2:06.16        
                  30.55     1:02.88 (32.33)     1:35.14 (32.26)     2:06.16 (31.02)
  3 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.27    2:06.36        
                  29.96     1:02.53 (32.57)     1:35.21 (32.68)     2:06.36 (31.15)
  4 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:11.89    2:09.39        
                  30.79     1:03.91 (33.12)     1:36.90 (32.99)     2:09.39 (32.49)
  5 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.98    2:11.67        
                  32.24     1:06.26 (34.02)     1:39.43 (33.17)     2:11.67 (32.24)
  6 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.17    2:12.16        
                  31.82     1:05.21 (33.39)     1:38.95 (33.74)     2:12.16 (33.21)
  7 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.39    2:12.74        
                  31.83     1:05.48 (33.65)     1:39.71 (34.23)     2:12.74 (33.03)
  8 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:14.82        
                  31.80     1:05.27 (33.47)     1:40.15 (34.88)     2:14.82 (34.67)
  9 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:15.07        
                  30.85     1:04.38 (33.53)     1:39.24 (34.86)     2:15.07 (35.83)
 10 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.37    2:16.91        
                  33.05     1:07.76 (34.71)     1:42.50 (34.74)     2:16.91 (34.41)
 11 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              2:11.62    2:18.51        
                  31.97     1:06.80 (34.83)     1:43.16 (36.36)     2:18.51 (35.35)
 12 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.63    2:21.90        
                  33.34     1:09.24 (35.90)     1:45.64 (36.40)     2:21.90 (36.26)
 13 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.00    2:22.34        
                  33.38     1:09.09 (35.71)     1:45.96 (36.87)     2:22.34 (36.38)
 14 Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR               2:14.59    2:23.27        
                  32.91     1:08.83 (35.92)     1:46.20 (37.37)     2:23.27 (37.07)
 15 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR              2:23.93    2:26.12        
                  33.93     1:10.49 (36.56)     1:48.43 (37.94)     2:26.12 (37.69)
 16 Meron, Eli          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:30.52        
                  35.44     1:13.70 (38.26)     1:54.00 (40.30)     2:30.52 (36.52)
 17 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               2:40.18    2:34.21        
                  36.69     1:16.05 (39.36)     1:55.28 (39.23)     2:34.21 (38.93)
 18 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.47    2:34.61        
                  35.82     1:15.06 (39.24)     1:56.26 (41.20)     2:34.61 (38.35)
 19 Arnold, Orion H     14 NYSA-MR              2:46.69    2:48.08        
                  39.79     1:22.51 (42.72)     2:05.43 (42.92)     2:48.08 (42.65)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                58.99    1:00.11        
                  28.32     1:00.11 (31.79)                                        
  2 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:05.59        
                  30.21     1:05.59 (35.38)                                        
  3 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR              1:07.12    1:06.21        
                  31.08     1:06.21 (35.13)                                        
  4 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              1:04.73    1:07.60        
                  31.15     1:07.60 (36.45)                                        
  5 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              1:11.25    1:08.93        
                  32.40     1:08.93 (36.53)                                        
  6 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR              1:08.47    1:09.15        
                  32.77     1:09.15 (36.38)                                        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:10.12        
                  32.98     1:10.12 (37.14)                                        
  8 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:10.25        
                  32.53     1:10.25 (37.72)                                        
  9 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              1:07.11    1:12.32        
                  33.57     1:12.32 (38.75)                                        
 10 Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR               1:11.44    1:12.42        
                  33.80     1:12.42 (38.62)                                        
 11 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.37    1:13.38        
                  34.09     1:13.38 (39.29)                                        
 12 Albanese, Blake C   14 NYSA-MR              1:14.86    1:13.40        
                  35.10     1:13.40 (38.30)                                        
 13 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:13.41        
                  34.93     1:13.41 (38.48)                                        
 14 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:17.91    1:16.94        
                  36.45     1:16.94 (40.49)                                        
 15 Arnold, Orion H     14 NYSA-MR              1:20.61    1:17.20        
                  37.47     1:17.20 (39.73)                                        
 16 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:20.40        
                  37.80     1:20.40 (42.60)                                        
 17 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.32    1:21.69        
                  38.56     1:21.69 (43.13)                                        
 18 Amesti, Anthony T   13 SSC-MR               1:26.18    1:26.66        
                  41.84     1:26.66 (44.82)                                        
 19 Schewtschenko, Bra  14 NYSA-MR              1:24.89    1:28.40        
                  41.37     1:28.40 (47.03)                                        
 20 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               1:30.95    1:29.00        
                  43.40     1:29.00 (45.60)                                        
 -- Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              1:34.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.76          DQ (46.98)                                        
 -- Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               1:34.35         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.45          DQ (50.37)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.44    2:11.41        
                  29.10     1:02.46 (33.36)     1:36.79 (34.33)     2:11.41 (34.62)
  2 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              2:10.41    2:13.95        
                  30.07     1:03.71 (33.64)     1:38.12 (34.41)     2:13.95 (35.83)
  3 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:18.28        
                  30.86     1:06.41 (35.55)     1:42.28 (35.87)     2:18.28 (36.00)
  4 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:18.87    2:20.46        
                  31.40     1:07.38 (35.98)     1:43.53 (36.15)     2:20.46 (36.93)
  5 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR              2:25.53    2:26.73        
                  31.88     1:08.82 (36.94)     1:47.55 (38.73)     2:26.73 (39.18)
  6 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.73    2:33.61        
                  31.86     1:10.34 (38.48)     1:51.20 (40.86)     2:33.61 (42.41)
  7 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.71    2:36.54        
                  33.59     1:13.57 (39.98)     1:55.15 (41.58)     2:36.54 (41.39)
  8 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.70    2:36.95        
                  35.93     1:16.01 (40.08)     1:56.89 (40.88)     2:36.95 (40.06)
  9 Arnold, Orion H     14 NYSA-MR              2:54.29    2:48.52        
                  37.54     1:20.95 (43.41)     2:05.02 (44.07)     2:48.52 (43.50)
 10 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.54    2:58.54        
                  39.20     1:24.79 (45.59)     2:11.24 (46.45)     2:58.54 (47.30)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR                 55.99      55.20        
                  26.13       55.20 (29.07)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR    56.91      55.67        
                  26.30       55.67 (29.37)                                        
  3 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR                55.32      55.82        
                  26.50       55.82 (29.32)                                        
  3 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR                56.57      55.82        
                  25.88       55.82 (29.94)                                        
  5 Lederer, Derek      18 Unattached-MR          57.99      55.83        
                  25.60       55.83 (30.23)                                        
  6 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR                57.47      56.41        
                  26.40       56.41 (30.01)                                        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR    57.50      57.38        
                  27.09       57.38 (30.29)                                        
  8 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR    59.51      57.51        
                  26.22       57.51 (31.29)                                        
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              1:00.78      58.38        
                  28.05       58.38 (30.33)                                        
 10 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR                56.55      58.57        
                  27.04       58.57 (31.53)                                        
 11 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR    56.89      59.69        
                  27.23       59.69 (32.46)                                        
 12 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR    59.79    1:00.69        
                  28.57     1:00.69 (32.12)                                        
 13 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.66    1:00.82        
                  26.74     1:00.82 (34.08)                                        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.08    1:01.01        
                  28.09     1:01.01 (32.92)                                        
 15 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.16    1:01.97        
                  28.70     1:01.97 (33.27)                                        
 16 Meron, Eli          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.33    1:02.06        
                  29.44     1:02.06 (32.62)                                        
 17 Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR               1:02.28    1:02.20        
                  28.55     1:02.20 (33.65)                                        
 18 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              1:02.53    1:02.31        
                  28.59     1:02.31 (33.72)                                        
 19 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.99    1:02.45        
                  28.32     1:02.45 (34.13)                                        
 20 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR              1:04.85    1:04.00        
                  28.66     1:04.00 (35.34)                                        
 21 Tycott, Matthew L   15 NYSA-MR              1:05.24    1:04.64        
                  29.36     1:04.64 (35.28)                                        
 22 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:05.60        
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)                                        
 23 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:06.05        
                  31.43     1:06.05 (34.62)                                        
 24 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:09.01        
                  31.91     1:09.01 (37.10)                                        
 25 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:09.31    1:09.39        
                  32.31     1:09.39 (37.08)                                        
 26 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               1:12.32    1:11.86        
                  33.80     1:11.86 (38.06)                                        
 27 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR              1:15.91    1:13.24        
                  33.73     1:13.24 (39.51)                                        
 28 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               1:21.88    1:17.44        
                  36.37     1:17.44 (41.07)                                        
 29 Amesti, Anthony T   13 SSC-MR               1:19.37    1:18.88        
                  36.79     1:18.88 (42.09)                                        
 30 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.88    1:21.92        
                  37.11     1:21.92 (44.81)                                        
 31 Gurrieri, Anthony   14 NYSA-MR              1:30.64    1:27.58        
                  40.22     1:27.58 (47.36)                                        
 32 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               1:33.36    1:34.40        
                  42.55     1:34.40 (51.85)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.33    2:00.45        
                  26.54       57.08 (30.54)     1:29.39 (32.31)     2:00.45 (31.06)
  2 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:01.01    2:01.00        
                  27.01       57.37 (30.36)     1:28.47 (31.10)     2:01.00 (32.53)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:06.04    2:01.55        
                  27.46       58.78 (31.32)     1:30.43 (31.65)     2:01.55 (31.12)
  4 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR              2:03.53    2:02.82        
                  27.33       58.00 (30.67)     1:30.06 (32.06)     2:02.82 (32.76)
  5 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:11.54    2:05.68        
                  27.08       58.66 (31.58)     1:31.34 (32.68)     2:05.68 (34.34)
  6 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.95    2:10.32        
                  28.38     1:01.77 (33.39)     1:36.46 (34.69)     2:10.32 (33.86)
  7 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.94    2:17.09        
                  31.13     1:06.44 (35.31)     1:41.49 (35.05)     2:17.09 (35.60)
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              2:12.35    2:17.17        
                  29.46     1:03.67 (34.21)     1:39.80 (36.13)     2:17.17 (37.37)
  9 Meron, Eli          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:23.38        
                  31.24     1:08.08 (36.84)     1:44.37 (36.29)     2:23.38 (39.01)
 10 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              2:23.91    2:25.75        
                  32.20     1:10.03 (37.83)     1:48.29 (38.26)     2:25.75 (37.46)
 11 Roman, Marcus A     15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:26.36        
                  29.64     1:05.06 (35.42)     1:47.11 (42.05)     2:26.36 (39.25)
 12 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.40    2:28.40        
                  31.81     1:09.81 (38.00)     1:48.91 (39.10)     2:28.40 (39.49)
 13 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.73    2:28.86        
                  33.07     1:10.20 (37.13)     1:49.67 (39.47)     2:28.86 (39.19)
 14 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:35.74        
                  32.46     1:11.30 (38.84)     1:53.42 (42.12)     2:35.74 (42.32)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.66    1:59.96        
                  26.05       58.70 (32.65)     1:31.88 (33.18)     1:59.96 (28.08)
  2 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:02.58    2:02.27        
                  26.39       57.47 (31.08)     1:33.78 (36.31)     2:02.27 (28.49)
  3 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              2:02.09    2:02.94        
                  25.57       57.20 (31.63)     1:32.59 (35.39)     2:02.94 (30.35)
  4 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR              2:05.32    2:04.60        
                  27.38       59.12 (31.74)     1:36.71 (37.59)     2:04.60 (27.89)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR              2:09.72    2:04.61        
                  25.93       57.21 (31.28)     1:34.05 (36.84)     2:04.61 (30.56)
  6 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.96    2:04.93        
                  28.30       59.80 (31.50)     1:37.37 (37.57)     2:04.93 (27.56)
  7 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.66    2:06.21        
                  26.39       57.75 (31.36)     1:36.26 (38.51)     2:06.21 (29.95)
  8 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.82    2:06.53        
                  27.78     1:01.53 (33.75)     1:35.90 (34.37)     2:06.53 (30.63)
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.88    2:07.62        
                  27.26       59.04 (31.78)     1:37.94 (38.90)     2:07.62 (29.68)
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              2:11.94    2:11.19        
                  27.95     1:02.07 (34.12)     1:42.48 (40.41)     2:11.19 (28.71)
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.99    2:11.83        
                  28.41     1:02.49 (34.08)     1:42.42 (39.93)     2:11.83 (29.41)
 12 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.39    2:12.27        
                  26.79     1:00.93 (34.14)     1:39.76 (38.83)     2:12.27 (32.51)
 13 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.71    2:13.70        
                  27.99     1:02.27 (34.28)     1:42.76 (40.49)     2:13.70 (30.94)
 14 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.10    2:13.92        
                  27.02     1:02.01 (34.99)     1:41.87 (39.86)     2:13.92 (32.05)
 15 Lederer, Derek      18 Unattached-MR        2:20.78    2:14.54        
                  26.94     1:02.73 (35.79)     1:44.07 (41.34)     2:14.54 (30.47)
 16 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.59    2:15.00        
                  30.41     1:04.54 (34.13)     1:44.14 (39.60)     2:15.00 (30.86)
 17 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.52    2:15.72        
                  27.99     1:02.41 (34.42)     1:44.62 (42.21)     2:15.72 (31.10)
 18 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.98    2:15.77        
                  30.59     1:06.65 (36.06)     1:45.55 (38.90)     2:15.77 (30.22)
 19 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.33    2:16.93        
                  30.14     1:04.71 (34.57)     1:47.16 (42.45)     2:16.93 (29.77)
 20 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.63    2:17.86        
                  29.13     1:03.77 (34.64)     1:45.83 (42.06)     2:17.86 (32.03)
 21 Tycott, Matthew L   15 NYSA-MR              2:18.84    2:18.25        
                  29.87     1:06.93 (37.06)     1:46.95 (40.02)     2:18.25 (31.30)
 22 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23    2:20.28        
                  31.63     1:06.21 (34.58)     1:48.93 (42.72)     2:20.28 (31.35)
 23 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR              2:21.44    2:20.51        
                  28.61     1:04.72 (36.11)     1:48.51 (43.79)     2:20.51 (32.00)
 24 Meron, Eli          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.86    2:21.79        
                  29.84     1:06.57 (36.73)     1:51.50 (44.93)     2:21.79 (30.29)
 25 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.73    2:22.14        
                  32.00     1:07.79 (35.79)     1:49.25 (41.46)     2:22.14 (32.89)
 26 Schewtschenko, Bra  14 NYSA-MR              2:36.35    2:35.09        
                  32.34     1:10.62 (38.28)     2:00.66 (50.04)     2:35.09 (34.43)
 27 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               2:40.66    2:38.43        
                  33.33     1:12.13 (38.80)     2:02.94 (50.81)     2:38.43 (35.49)
 28 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR              2:56.92    2:40.65        
                  32.71     1:13.68 (40.97)     2:06.75 (53.07)     2:40.65 (33.90)
 29 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.29    2:41.92        
                  36.16     1:16.18 (40.02)     2:03.76 (47.58)     2:41.92 (38.16)
 30 Amesti, Anthony T   13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:45.99        
                  35.36     1:18.43 (43.07)     2:08.62 (50.19)     2:45.99 (37.37)
 31 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:48.90        
                  36.33   2:10.28 (1:33.95)     2:48.90 (38.62)                    
 32 Gurrieri, Anthony   14 NYSA-MR              2:49.50    2:50.31        
                  37.45     1:22.96 (45.51)     2:13.24 (50.28)     2:50.31 (37.07)
 33 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              2:59.53    2:54.75        
                  40.73     1:23.82 (43.09)     2:15.40 (51.58)     2:54.75 (39.35)
 -- Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               3:02.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.39     1:25.34 (43.95)     2:21.85 (56.51)          DQ (37.19)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:06.00    4:12.66        
                  27.06       57.77 (30.71)     1:30.89 (33.12)     2:02.86 (31.97)
        2:38.37 (35.51)     3:13.78 (35.41)     3:44.49 (30.71)     4:12.66 (28.17)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              4:11.30    4:13.72        
                  27.89       59.75 (31.86)     1:33.04 (33.29)     2:05.78 (32.74)
        2:40.17 (34.39)     3:15.71 (35.54)     3:45.69 (29.98)     4:13.72 (28.03)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              4:17.92    4:14.71        
                  27.74     1:00.36 (32.62)     1:32.03 (31.67)     2:02.62 (30.59)
        2:40.00 (37.38)     3:17.62 (37.62)     3:46.24 (28.62)     4:14.71 (28.47)
  4 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR              4:26.44    4:29.12        
                  28.15       59.97 (31.82)     1:34.51 (34.54)     2:08.42 (33.91)
        2:48.01 (39.59)     3:27.98 (39.97)     3:58.78 (30.80)     4:29.12 (30.34)
  5 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              4:31.32    4:40.84        
                  28.59     1:00.42 (31.83)     1:37.09 (36.67)     2:13.25 (36.16)
        2:53.87 (40.62)     3:36.00 (42.13)     4:08.83 (32.83)     4:40.84 (32.01)
  6 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              4:35.17    4:42.21        
                  27.13       59.14 (32.01)     1:35.04 (35.90)     2:11.01 (35.97)
        2:48.77 (37.76)     3:28.62 (39.85)     4:04.67 (36.05)     4:42.21 (37.54)
  7 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.35    4:52.37        
                  32.16     1:09.68 (37.52)     1:45.72 (36.04)     2:21.51 (35.79)
        3:03.12 (41.61)     3:44.95 (41.83)     4:19.11 (34.16)     4:52.37 (33.26)
  8 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              4:50.77    4:54.63        
                  29.90     1:06.82 (36.92)     1:44.88 (38.06)     2:21.90 (37.02)
        3:05.56 (43.66)     3:50.29 (44.73)     4:23.07 (32.78)     4:54.63 (31.56)
  9 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.00    5:01.29        
                  33.68     1:12.40 (38.72)     1:49.95 (37.55)     2:28.05 (38.10)
        3:11.59 (43.54)     3:55.14 (43.55)     4:28.94 (33.80)     5:01.29 (32.35)
 10 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.00    5:03.34        
                  33.32     1:10.51 (37.19)     1:48.43 (37.92)     2:27.46 (39.03)
        3:11.33 (43.87)     3:56.50 (45.17)     4:30.51 (34.01)     5:03.34 (32.83)
 11 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.00    5:05.65        
                  33.60     1:12.98 (39.38)     1:50.22 (37.24)     2:29.78 (39.56)
        3:11.33 (41.55)     3:55.88 (44.55)     4:30.90 (35.02)     5:05.65 (34.75)
 12 Meron, Eli          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.00    5:13.50        
                  33.46     1:12.43 (38.97)     1:53.41 (40.98)     2:35.29 (41.88)
        3:22.73 (47.44)     4:07.05 (44.32)     4:40.85 (33.80)     5:13.50 (32.65)
 13 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              5:20.77    5:22.02        
                  34.40     1:13.96 (39.56)     1:56.96 (43.00)     2:38.43 (41.47)
        3:21.45 (43.02)     4:07.05 (45.60)     4:45.89 (38.84)     5:22.02 (36.13)
 14 Weiss, Jason        14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:17.69        
                  38.50     1:28.17 (49.67)     2:15.14 (46.97)     3:02.56 (47.42)
        3:57.72 (55.16)     4:53.67 (55.95)     5:35.79 (42.12)     6:17.69 (41.90)