Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/15/2017 11:49 AM
               2017 MR NYSA May Madness - 5/12/2017 to 5/14/2017               
                              Sanction #: 170506                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                33.00      32.01         20  
  2 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.57      35.35         17  
  3 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.94      35.66         16  
  4 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.25      36.49         15  
  5 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                36.51      36.80         14  
  6 Jenkins, Shila      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.79      38.59         13  
  7 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.96      38.86         12  
  8 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                36.77      38.94         11  
  9 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.76      39.92          9  
 10 Thompson, Kaidyn J  10 VAC-MR                 45.41      40.79          7  
 11 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.11      40.81          6  
 12 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.02      40.94          4.5
 12 Pinto, Danixza      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20      40.94          4.5
 14 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          43.41      41.36          3  
 15 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.82      41.56          2  
 16 Catizone, Caterina   9 DVWM-MR                46.12      42.11          1  
 17 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.98      42.44        
 18 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.13      42.95        
 19 Goldstein, Gwyneth  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.22      43.27        
 20 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.54      43.48        
 21 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.16      43.66        
 22 Ceccarini, Bella G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.87      44.02        
 23 Haener, Aliya M     10 Barracudas-MR          44.16      44.05        
 24 Villalona, Sienna   10 TRS-MR                 46.45      44.37        
 25 Nunes, Alicia C      9 WSSC-MR                39.00      44.67        
 26 Chukwulozie, Bea A   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.97      45.21        
 27 Zecchin, Kiersten    9 TRS-MR                 46.30      45.60        
 28 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                44.88      46.34        
 29 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.27      47.16        
 30 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.95      47.25        
 31 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.81      47.35        
 32 Buliung, Maddie V    9 UN-NY-MR                  NT      48.11        
 33 Cuadrado, Isabella   9 WSSC-MR                46.00      48.15        
 34 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.50      48.35        
 35 Slarskey, Parker    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.54      48.47        
 36 Drackett, Samaya E   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.85        
 37 Lewis, Taylor M      9 TRS-MR                 48.41      48.89        
 38 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.46      49.51        
 39 Naeve, Elise R       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.35      49.56        
 40 Katoh, Annri T       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      49.77        
 41 Ehrlich, Allison J   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.76      50.06        
 42 Goodkin, Emma L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.20      50.75        
 43 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.17      50.96        
 44 Willscher, Audrey    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.71      51.75        
 44 Menkes, Samantha     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.77      51.75        
 46 Peters, Gianna M     9 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.58        
 47 Hoffman, Alixe E     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.61      53.08        
 48 Quinn, Alexa M      10 TRS-MR                 49.95      53.58        
 49 Sheldon, Eva I       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.32        
 50 Steriti, Laila J     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.37      54.38        
 51 Kline, Audrey A      8 WSSC-MR              1:03.89      54.44        
 52 Oh, Cristina A       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.01      55.08        
 53 Parsi, Chloe N       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.18        
 54 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                51.07      55.31        
 55 Simon, Charlotte B   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.03      55.57        
 56 Butler, Katelyn E   10 TRS-MR                 56.00      58.90        
 57 Thompson, Samantha   7 VAC-MR               1:00.88    1:02.48        
 58 McAdam, Aurora M     7 VAC-MR               1:21.88    1:08.66        
 59 Nolan, Ava c         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.04    1:12.55        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.82    1:17.94         20  
                  37.47     1:17.94 (40.47)                                        
  2 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:18.55         17  
                  37.23     1:18.55 (41.32)                                        
  3 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.00    1:19.59         16  
                  38.06     1:19.59 (41.53)                                        
  4 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.01    1:22.40         15  
                  38.53     1:22.40 (43.87)                                        
  5 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.82    1:22.72         14  
                  40.47     1:22.72 (42.25)                                        
  6 Chang, Nicole       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.19    1:26.30         13  
                  40.02     1:26.30 (46.28)                                        
  7 Sussman, Maya L     10 DVWM-MR              1:31.25    1:28.41         12  
                  43.43     1:28.41 (44.98)                                        
  8 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.34    1:28.69         11  
                  41.09     1:28.69 (47.60)                                        
  9 Jenkins, Shila      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.10    1:30.31          9  
                  44.14     1:30.31 (46.17)                                        
 10 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.45    1:30.86          7  
                  44.57     1:30.86 (46.29)                                        
 11 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.92    1:32.50          6  
                  42.80     1:32.50 (49.70)                                        
 12 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.93    1:34.25          5  
                  45.32     1:34.25 (48.93)                                        
 13 Buliung, Maddie V    9 UN-NY-MR                  NT    1:40.09          4  
                  47.76     1:40.09 (52.33)                                        
 14 Slarskey, Parker    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.29    1:42.54          3  
                  47.83     1:42.54 (54.71)                                        
 15 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.73    1:42.56          2  
                  48.48     1:42.56 (54.08)                                        
 16 Zaucha, Bianca      10 DVWM-MR              1:46.20    1:45.55          1  
                  49.93     1:45.55 (55.62)                                        
 17 Lam, Vivian H       10 Barracudas-MR        2:06.97    1:51.57        
                  52.22     1:51.57 (59.35)                                        
 18 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.96    1:53.52        
                  53.91     1:53.52 (59.61)                                        
 19 Goodkin, Emma L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.85    1:54.44        
                  54.44   1:54.44 (1:00.00)                                        
 20 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR              1:51.00    1:59.18        
                  55.43   1:59.18 (1:03.75)                                        
 21 Cornine, Mary Cate   9 Barracudas-MR        2:06.97    2:00.41        
                  57.21   2:00.41 (1:03.20)                                        
 22 Santandrea, Guisep   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.45    2:10.89        
                1:00.32   2:10.89 (1:10.57)                                        
 23 Karczmer, Leia D    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.20    2:12.33        
                  58.32   2:12.33 (1:14.01)                                        
 24 Ruffy, Rhyanne X     5 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:18.20        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:37.13         20  
                  35.63     1:16.99 (41.36)     1:57.52 (40.53)     2:37.13 (39.61)
  2 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              2:59.39    3:00.30         17  
                  40.71     1:26.38 (45.67)     2:13.58 (47.20)     3:00.30 (46.72)
  3 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.41    3:04.96         16  
                  41.96     1:31.60 (49.64)     2:20.87 (49.27)     3:04.96 (44.09)
  4 Vergara, Sofia      10 SPAR-MR              3:20.89    3:16.44         15  
                  42.11     1:31.83 (49.72)     2:24.76 (52.93)     3:16.44 (51.68)
  5 Pinto, Danixza      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.28    3:26.77         14  
                  43.25     1:34.92 (51.67)     2:32.16 (57.24)     3:26.77 (54.61)
  6 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.73    3:34.79         13  
                  47.20     1:41.29 (54.09)     2:39.28 (57.99)     3:34.79 (55.51)
  7 Cachay, Shayla N     9 SPAR-MR              3:50.23    3:44.78         12  
                  46.16                             2:45.03 ( )     3:44.78 (59.75)
  8 Prior, Kate E        9 DVWM-MR              4:02.00    4:03.19         11  
                  49.86   1:52.83 (1:02.97)   2:59.65 (1:06.82)   4:03.19 (1:03.54)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                37.77      36.55         20  
  2 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.20      42.51         17  
  3 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.85      43.13         16  
  4 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                45.36      44.49         15  
  5 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.28      46.14         14  
  6 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.78      46.68         13  
  7 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.45      46.71         12  
  8 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                44.77      46.78         11  
  9 Pinto, Danixza      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.51      47.65          9  
 10 Vergara, Sofia      10 SPAR-MR                47.80      48.14          7  
 11 Jenkins, Shila      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.01      48.49          6  
 12 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.42      48.96          5  
 13 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          46.13      49.49          4  
 14 Thompson, Kaidyn J  10 VAC-MR                 57.45      49.60          3  
 15 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.83      49.65          2  
 16 Chukwulozie, Bea A   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.44      50.28          1  
 17 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.37      50.77        
 18 Parsi, Chloe N       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.79        
 18 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                50.53      50.79        
 20 Villalona, Sienna   10 TRS-MR                 51.74      51.39        
 21 Catizone, Caterina   9 DVWM-MR                59.94      51.66        
 22 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.91      51.71        
 23 Cachay, Shayla N     9 SPAR-MR                49.77      51.99        
 24 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.68      52.04        
 25 Slarskey, Parker    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.18      52.08        
 26 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.39      52.13        
 27 Goldstein, Gwyneth  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.71      52.41        
 28 Zecchin, Kiersten    9 TRS-MR                 50.06      53.18        
 29 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.40      53.29        
 30 Drackett, Samaya E   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.11        
 31 Nunes, Alicia C      9 WSSC-MR                49.00      54.60        
 32 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.66      54.99        
 33 Quinn, Alexa M      10 TRS-MR                 53.66      55.05        
 34 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.47      55.24        
 35 Buliung, Maddie V    9 UN-NY-MR                  NT      55.36        
 36 Hoffman, Alixe E     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.23      55.71        
 37 Ceccarini, Bella G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.77      56.05        
 38 Menkes, Samantha     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.75      56.12        
 39 Naeve, Elise R       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.50      56.42        
 40 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.76      56.68        
 41 Steriti, Laila J     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.13      56.75        
 42 Ehrlich, Allison J   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.29      56.87        
 43 Cuadrado, Isabella   9 WSSC-MR              1:04.29      57.59        
 44 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.90      57.70        
 45 Sheldon, Eva I       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.09        
 46 Willscher, Audrey    7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.96      58.99        
 47 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.02      59.20        
 48 Katoh, Annri T       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.92      59.83        
 49 Oh, Cristina A       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.09    1:00.66        
 50 Goodkin, Emma L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.51    1:01.42        
 51 Kline, Audrey A      8 WSSC-MR              1:10.57    1:01.93        
 52 Lewis, Taylor M      9 TRS-MR               1:02.40    1:03.57        
 53 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                57.95    1:03.79        
 54 Butler, Katelyn E   10 TRS-MR               1:08.07    1:05.33        
 55 Simon, Charlotte B   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.07    1:13.85        
 56 Nolan, Ava c         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.28    1:18.50        
 -- McAdam, Aurora M     7 VAC-MR               1:30.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Thompson, Samantha   7 VAC-MR                 49.88         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:30.93    1:30.57         20  
                  43.35     1:30.57 (47.22)                                        
  2 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.79    1:33.40         17  
                  44.56     1:33.40 (48.84)                                        
  3 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:34.48    1:35.30         16  
                  46.60     1:35.30 (48.70)                                        
  4 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:56.13    1:44.50         15  
                  51.43     1:44.50 (53.07)                                        
  5 Karczmer, Leia D    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.35    2:04.83         14  
                  59.98   2:04.83 (1:04.85)                                        
  6 Zaucha, Bianca      10 DVWM-MR              2:06.16    2:07.33         13  
  7 Santandrea, Guisep   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.56    2:21.46         12  
                1:07.05   2:21.46 (1:14.41)                                        
 -- Ruffy, Rhyanne X     5 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:17.77        DQ (1:31.43)                                        
 -- Goodkin, Emma L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                49.77      46.43         20  
  2 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.59      46.70         17  
  3 Chang, Nicole       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.61      46.95         16  
  4 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                48.59      48.39         15  
  5 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                57.30      48.81         14  
  6 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                47.77      49.07         13  
  7 Kramer, Ellen F     10 NYSA-MR                53.56      49.70         12  
  8 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.40      51.89         11  
  9 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.16      52.15          9  
 10 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.97      52.24          7  
 11 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.49      52.45          6  
 12 Slarskey, Parker    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.86      52.72          5  
 13 Jenkins, Shila      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.13      55.10          4  
 14 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.48      57.59          3  
 15 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88      59.87          2  
 16 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR              1:01.73    1:00.20          1  
 17 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          58.68    1:00.61        
 18 Sussman, Maya L     10 DVWM-MR                53.35    1:01.49        
 19 Cornine, Mary Cate   9 Barracudas-MR        1:05.10    1:02.37        
 20 Lam, Vivian H       10 Barracudas-MR        1:05.10    1:04.58        
 21 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.99    1:05.66        
 22 Hoffman, Alixe E     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.99    1:05.87        
 23 Buliung, Maddie V    9 UN-NY-MR                  NT    1:05.90        
 24 So, Angelina         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.60    1:07.55        
 25 Katoh, Annri T       7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.36    1:07.85        
 26 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.96    1:09.48        
 27 Goodkin, Emma L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.20    1:11.43        
 28 Ehrlich, Allison J   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.89    1:12.44        
 29 Karczmer, Leia D    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.52    1:12.87        
 -- Steriti, Laila J     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.45         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Santandrea, Guisep   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.93         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.56    1:43.77         20  
                  48.38     1:43.77 (55.39)                                        
  2 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:51.44    1:44.54         17  
                  50.03     1:44.54 (54.51)                                        
  3 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:48.76         16  
                  50.89     1:48.76 (57.87)                                        
  4 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.71    1:50.79         15  
                  51.96     1:50.79 (58.83)                                        
  5 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.16    1:51.09         14  
                  53.32     1:51.09 (57.77)                                        
  6 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.61    1:52.04         13  
                  54.19     1:52.04 (57.85)                                        
  7 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.71    1:55.02         12  
                  54.78   1:55.02 (1:00.24)                                        
  8 Slarskey, Parker    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.45    1:55.57         11  
                  56.21     1:55.57 (59.36)                                        
  9 Jenkins, Shila      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.88    1:56.26          9  
                  55.86   1:56.26 (1:00.40)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Gwyneth  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.52    1:57.10          7  
                  55.69   1:57.10 (1:01.41)                                        
 11 Vergara, Sofia      10 SPAR-MR              2:04.79    2:02.39          6  
                  58.40   2:02.39 (1:03.99)                                        
 12 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.44    2:02.51          5  
                  58.96   2:02.51 (1:03.55)                                        
 13 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.14    2:02.56          4  
                  59.46   2:02.56 (1:03.10)                                        
 14 Peters, Gianna M     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:03.17          3  
                  59.81   2:03.17 (1:03.36)                                        
 15 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        2:11.32    2:05.64          2  
                1:00.11   2:05.64 (1:05.53)                                        
 16 Sheldon, Eva I       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.86          1  
                1:00.90   2:07.86 (1:06.96)                                        
 17 Villalona, Sienna   10 TRS-MR               2:10.66    2:08.42        
                1:02.26   2:08.42 (1:06.16)                                        
 18 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    2:09.00        
                1:02.43   2:09.00 (1:06.57)                                        
 19 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR              2:08.26    2:10.54        
                1:02.84   2:10.54 (1:07.70)                                        
 20 Cachay, Shayla N     9 SPAR-MR              2:15.30    2:13.60        
                  59.00   2:13.60 (1:14.60)                                        
 21 Cuadrado, Isabella   9 WSSC-MR              2:42.58    2:15.79        
                1:03.76   2:15.79 (1:12.03)                                        
 22 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.26    2:16.72        
                1:03.90   2:16.72 (1:12.82)                                        
 23 Nunes, Alicia C      9 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    2:19.41        
                1:03.83   2:19.41 (1:15.58)                                        
 24 Buliung, Maddie V    9 UN-NY-MR                  NT    2:19.71        
                1:09.17   2:19.71 (1:10.54)                                        
 25 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.88    2:19.80        
                1:07.44   2:19.80 (1:12.36)                                        
 26 Nolan, Ava c         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.18    2:19.86        
                1:08.34   2:19.86 (1:11.52)                                        
 27 Quinn, Alexa M      10 TRS-MR               2:34.14    2:20.04        
                1:07.44   2:20.04 (1:12.60)                                        
 28 Zecchin, Kiersten    9 TRS-MR               2:28.30    2:22.02        
                1:07.65   2:22.02 (1:14.37)                                        
 29 Prior, Kate E        9 DVWM-MR              2:19.12    2:25.24        
                1:08.60   2:25.24 (1:16.64)                                        
 30 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.72    2:27.54        
 31 Ceccarini, Bella G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.28    2:28.09        
                1:13.17   2:28.09 (1:14.92)                                        
 32 Lewis, Taylor M      9 TRS-MR               2:33.69    2:28.72        
                1:11.47   2:28.72 (1:17.25)                                        
 33 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.43    2:29.44        
                1:13.08   2:29.44 (1:16.36)                                        
 34 Simon, Charlotte B   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.90    2:37.29        
                1:12.56   2:37.29 (1:24.73)                                        
 35 Goodkin, Emma L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.52    2:40.73        
                1:15.92   2:40.73 (1:24.81)                                        
 36 Kline, Audrey A      8 WSSC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.65        
                1:17.16   2:44.65 (1:27.49)                                        
 37 Butler, Katelyn E   10 TRS-MR               3:30.19    3:33.66        
                1:38.81   3:33.66 (1:54.85)                                        
 -- Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.89         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:02.49                                                            
 -- Parsi, Chloe N       9 NYSA-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                35.00      35.18         20  
  2 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.12      38.19         17  
  3 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.73      39.06         16  
  4 Chang, Nicole       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.91      40.71         15  
  5 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.43         14  
  6 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.40      46.60         13  
  7 Sussman, Maya L     10 DVWM-MR                47.82      46.79         12  
  8 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          48.00      48.14         11  
  9 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.60      49.95          9  
 10 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.57      53.82          7  
 11 Jenkins, Shila      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.91      54.18          6  
 12 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.33      55.40          5  
 13 Kramer, Ellen F     10 NYSA-MR              1:05.15      57.82          4  
 14 Buliung, Maddie V    9 UN-NY-MR                  NT      58.05          3  
 15 Slarskey, Parker    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.69      58.76          2  
 16 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.11    1:00.11          1  
 17 Lam, Vivian H       10 Barracudas-MR        1:00.85    1:00.72        
 18 So, Angelina         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88    1:01.41        
 19 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.88    1:04.67        
 20 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.09    1:05.07        
 21 Hoffman, Alixe E     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.01    1:09.35        
 22 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:09.51        
 23 Katoh, Annri T       7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.89    1:16.65        
 24 Ehrlich, Allison J   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.01    1:24.95        
 -- Cornine, Mary Cate   9 Barracudas-MR        1:05.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Steriti, Laila J     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.52    1:34.42         20  
                  43.98     1:34.42 (50.44)                                        
  2 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:36.01         17  
                  42.10     1:36.01 (53.91)                                        
  3 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:39.71    1:43.03         16  
                  44.80     1:43.03 (58.23)                                        
  4 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.93    2:04.34         15  
                  55.46   2:04.34 (1:08.88)                                        
  5 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.26    2:05.27         14  
                  58.27   2:05.27 (1:07.00)                                        
  6 Prior, Kate E        9 DVWM-MR              2:25.02    2:18.22         13  
                1:04.29   2:18.22 (1:13.93)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              3:01.77    2:54.22         20  
                  36.42     1:20.51 (44.09)     2:14.28 (53.77)     2:54.22 (39.94)
  2 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              3:28.65    3:19.20         17  
                  42.49     1:34.23 (51.74)     2:33.44 (59.21)     3:19.20 (45.76)
  3 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:38.69    3:31.72         16  
                  50.82     1:42.38 (51.56)   2:46.14 (1:03.76)     3:31.72 (45.58)
  4 Kramer, Ellen F     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:57.64         15  
                  58.94   2:06.49 (1:07.55)     3:05.62 (59.13)     3:57.64 (52.02)
  5 Zaucha, Bianca      10 DVWM-MR              3:46.02    4:28.53         14  
                1:02.22   2:14.18 (1:11.96)   3:31.28 (1:17.10)     4:28.53 (57.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR                31.63      30.35         20  
  2 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR               30.70      31.13         17  
  3 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.26      32.12         16  
  4 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR                33.00      32.23         15  
  5 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                31.76      32.46         14  
  6 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                37.14      32.68         13  
  7 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR                32.79      32.98         12  
  8 Roebuck, Carter     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.89      33.09         11  
  9 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                33.38      33.19          9  
 10 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR                 31.80      33.43          7  
 11 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR                 37.42      33.48          6  
 12 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.14      33.56          5  
 13 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.30      33.61          4  
 14 Panzarella, Abby    12 SCY-NJ                 32.82      33.68          3  
 15 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.42      33.72          2  
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      33.90          1  
 17 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                33.91      33.99        
 18 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                35.46      34.09        
 19 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.96      34.18        
 19 Springer, Ella C    12 UN-NY-MR               36.77      34.18        
 21 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.28      34.34        
 22 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.10      34.67        
 23 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR          36.36      34.72        
 24 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                34.87      35.19        
 25 Hort, Bess L        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.78      35.20        
 26 Rocchio, Grace A    12 Barracudas-MR          37.31      35.53        
 27 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR                42.21      35.60        
 28 Wofford, Alexandra  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.50      35.67        
 29 Gillan, Madison     12 DVWM-MR                36.21      35.71        
 30 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.97      35.92        
 31 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.92      35.99        
 32 DeJesus, Bela A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.11      36.32        
 33 McPartland, Katie   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.65      36.52        
 34 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                36.33      36.70        
 35 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                39.09      36.92        
 36 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.83      37.02        
 37 Phillips, Leela M   12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.88      37.13        
 38 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.50      37.14        
 38 Lilavois, Simone    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.62      37.14        
 40 McDonald, Mia u     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.67      37.29        
 41 Villalona, Delaney  12 TRS-MR                 40.94      37.60        
 42 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.20      37.64        
 43 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.50      38.17        
 44 Pelaez, Shanays I   11 TRS-MR                 38.21      38.42        
 45 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.32      38.44        
 46 Thompson, Alyssa R  12 VAC-MR                 41.87      39.09        
 47 Oleary, Bryna M     12 WSSC-MR                38.00      39.36        
 48 Novielli, Maddie    12 TRS-MR                 38.51      39.43        
 49 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.60        
 50 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR          46.02      39.65        
 51 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR                40.77      40.15        
 52 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.79      40.49        
 53 Fogarty, Gwen M     12 WSSC-MR                42.00      40.64        
 54 Leitner, Alyssa J   12 TRS-MR                 40.44      41.16        
 55 Schoales, Kailyn A  12 TRS-MR                 46.95      41.36        
 56 Mischka, Camilla E  12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.41      41.40        
 57 Beltran, Isa R      12 TRS-MR                 39.81      41.43        
 58 Zeszutek, Juliet A  12 Barracudas-MR          43.60      41.90        
 59 Kline, Madeline A   11 WSSC-MR                46.96      42.92        
 60 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.99      43.22        
 61 Parr, Ani           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.10      43.61        
 62 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR          42.37      44.10        
 63 Donovan, Ciara C    12 Barracudas-MR          42.45      46.70        
 64 Cruz, Itzel         11 TRS-MR                 42.66      47.29        
 65 Zimmerman, Amit     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.37      47.82        
 66 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.79        
 67 Scholz, Amanda C    12 Silver Streaks-MR      54.75      58.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.03         20  
                  31.09     1:05.03 (33.94)                                        
  2 Collins, None E     12 UN-NY-MR             1:07.32    1:07.52         17  
                  32.06     1:07.52 (35.46)                                        
  3 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.58    1:11.31         16  
                  33.38     1:11.31 (37.93)                                        
  4 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.72    1:11.51         15  
                  34.95     1:11.51 (36.56)                                        
  5 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:09.39    1:11.65         14  
                  34.38     1:11.65 (37.27)                                        
  6 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.43    1:12.38         13  
                  34.32     1:12.38 (38.06)                                        
  7 Roebuck, Carter     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.15    1:13.16         12  
                  36.07     1:13.16 (37.09)                                        
  8 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.37    1:13.46         11  
                  34.84     1:13.46 (38.62)                                        
  9 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:12.50    1:14.55          9  
                  35.51     1:14.55 (39.04)                                        
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.33    1:14.66          7  
                  35.75     1:14.66 (38.91)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:12.46    1:14.74          6  
                  36.23     1:14.74 (38.51)                                        
 12 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.21    1:15.36          5  
                  36.19     1:15.36 (39.17)                                        
 13 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:19.00    1:17.11          4  
                  37.10     1:17.11 (40.01)                                        
 14 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.28    1:17.36          3  
                  36.86     1:17.36 (40.50)                                        
 15 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.48    1:17.67          2  
                  38.15     1:17.67 (39.52)                                        
 16 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:17.08    1:17.76          1  
                  36.71     1:17.76 (41.05)                                        
 17 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.48    1:18.58        
                  38.08     1:18.58 (40.50)                                        
 18 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:19.19    1:18.69        
                  37.53     1:18.69 (41.16)                                        
 19 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR             1:09.12    1:19.05        
                  36.12     1:19.05 (42.93)                                        
 20 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.72    1:21.05        
                  38.01     1:21.05 (43.04)                                        
 21 Lilavois, Simone    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.01    1:22.63        
                  38.83     1:22.63 (43.80)                                        
 22 Rocchio, Grace A    12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.51    1:22.64        
                  40.16     1:22.64 (42.48)                                        
 23 Hort, Bess L        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.43    1:23.41        
                  38.04     1:23.41 (45.37)                                        
 24 McPartland, Katie   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.23    1:24.53        
                  40.10     1:24.53 (44.43)                                        
 25 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.22    1:25.49        
                  41.02     1:25.49 (44.47)                                        
 26 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.78    1:29.18        
                  42.57     1:29.18 (46.61)                                        
 27 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:30.18        
                  42.48     1:30.18 (47.70)                                        
 28 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              1:30.25    1:31.96        
                  42.52     1:31.96 (49.44)                                        
 29 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR        1:41.40    1:43.87        
                  51.45     1:43.87 (52.42)                                        
 30 Parr, Ani           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.28    1:46.00        
                  49.97     1:46.00 (56.03)                                        
 31 Gibbons, Barbara E  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.28    1:53.22        
                  53.73     1:53.22 (59.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              2:36.62    2:21.64         20  
                  32.57     1:07.30 (34.73)     1:45.04 (37.74)     2:21.64 (36.60)
  2 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              2:23.11    2:24.69         17  
                  32.72     1:09.09 (36.37)     1:47.09 (38.00)     2:24.69 (37.60)
  3 Collins, None E     12 UN-NY-MR                  NT    2:27.33         16  
                  32.89     1:10.58 (37.69)     1:49.17 (38.59)     2:27.33 (38.16)
  4 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               2:23.88    2:29.71         15  
                                1:11.89 ( )   2:29.71 (1:17.82)                    
  5 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              2:45.80    2:33.09         14  
                  34.90     1:14.38 (39.48)     1:55.49 (41.11)     2:33.09 (37.60)
  6 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR             2:31.57    2:34.00         13  
                  34.61     1:13.81 (39.20)     1:54.60 (40.79)     2:34.00 (39.40)
  7 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.41    2:35.71         12  
                  35.77     1:15.55 (39.78)     1:56.59 (41.04)     2:35.71 (39.12)
  8 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:37.12         11  
                  34.19     1:13.79 (39.60)     1:55.08 (41.29)     2:37.12 (42.04)
  9 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.16          9  
                  35.56     1:16.85 (41.29)     1:58.77 (41.92)     2:38.16 (39.39)
 10 Roebuck, Carter     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.06    2:38.22          7  
                                1:17.45 ( )   2:38.22 (1:20.77)                    
 11 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.32    2:39.66          6  
                  36.05     1:16.61 (40.56)     1:58.32 (41.71)     2:39.66 (41.34)
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.12    2:41.42          5  
                  37.03     1:19.59 (42.56)     2:02.26 (42.67)     2:41.42 (39.16)
 13 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.36    2:41.49          4  
                  36.56     1:17.20 (40.64)     2:00.48 (43.28)     2:41.49 (41.01)
 14 Gomez, Ivonne       11 SPAR-MR              2:59.10    2:45.07          3  
                                1:17.93 ( )   2:45.07 (1:27.14)                    
 15 Springer, Ella C    12 UN-NY-MR             2:40.77    2:49.41          2  
                  37.81     1:21.08 (43.27)     2:06.31 (45.23)     2:49.41 (43.10)
 16 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               2:36.77    2:49.72          1  
                  36.02     1:19.07 (43.05)     2:04.77 (45.70)     2:49.72 (44.95)
 17 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              2:57.46    2:50.01        
                  38.42     1:22.04 (43.62)     2:07.65 (45.61)     2:50.01 (42.36)
 18 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              2:48.69    2:50.40        
                  38.55     1:22.23 (43.68)     2:08.41 (46.18)     2:50.40 (41.99)
 19 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.64    2:51.86        
                  38.84     1:23.15 (44.31)     2:08.36 (45.21)     2:51.86 (43.50)
 20 DeJesus, Bela A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.93    2:52.53        
                  39.17     1:22.37 (43.20)   2:52.53 (1:30.16)                    
 21 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              2:58.31    2:55.07        
                  37.83     1:23.54 (45.71)     2:10.20 (46.66)     2:55.07 (44.87)
 22 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:32.00    2:57.24        
                  37.85     1:23.59 (45.74)     2:11.45 (47.86)     2:57.24 (45.79)
 23 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.06    3:02.01        
                  41.03     1:27.51 (46.48)     2:15.51 (48.00)     3:02.01 (46.50)
 24 Rocchio, Grace A    12 Barracudas-MR        3:06.78    3:02.34        
                  41.88     1:27.40 (45.52)     2:15.67 (48.27)     3:02.34 (46.67)
 25 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              3:14.00    3:04.18        
                  36.75     1:23.16 (46.41)     2:13.50 (50.34)     3:04.18 (50.68)
 26 Wofford, Alexandra  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.47    3:08.52        
                                                    2:21.09 ( )     3:08.52 (47.43)
 27 Melley, Amanda A    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.73        
                  41.84     1:30.64 (48.80)     2:21.08 (50.44)     3:10.73 (49.65)
 28 Kline, Madeline A   11 WSSC-MR              3:37.61    3:19.93        
                                1:37.22 ( )     2:28.58 (51.36)     3:19.93 (51.35)
 29 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:40.11    3:23.95        
                                1:38.96 ( )   3:23.95 (1:44.99)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR               35.65      36.48         20  
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.38      37.61         17  
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                37.25      37.63         16  
  4 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                45.25      38.09         15  
  5 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR                 38.27      38.15         14  
  6 Collins, None E     12 UN-NY-MR               39.20      38.85         13  
  7 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR                 37.88      39.13         12  
  8 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                39.85      39.53         11  
  9 Panzarella, Abby    12 SCY-NJ                 36.59      39.54          9  
 10 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR                38.65      39.61          7  
 11 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.24      40.32          6  
 12 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR          38.40      40.43          5  
 13 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.13      40.48          4  
 14 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                40.55      40.75          3  
 15 Gillan, Madison     12 DVWM-MR                41.35      41.06          2  
 16 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.19      41.55          0.5
 16 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                41.70      41.55          0.5
 18 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.46      41.88        
 19 Lilavois, Simone    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.09      42.31        
 20 Springer, Ella C    12 UN-NY-MR               45.77      42.51        
 21 McPartland, Katie   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.03      43.75        
 22 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR                55.77      43.86        
 23 Hort, Bess L        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.39      43.94        
 24 Gomez, Ivonne       11 SPAR-MR                41.25      43.95        
 25 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.60      44.30        
 26 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.04      44.44        
 27 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                47.04      44.75        
 28 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.01      44.88        
 29 Phillips, Leela M   12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.97      45.01        
 30 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.62      45.27        
 31 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.41      46.06        
 32 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                44.13      46.69        
 33 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR                50.36      46.71        
 34 Fogarty, Gwen M     12 WSSC-MR                46.00      47.00        
 35 Novielli, Maddie    12 TRS-MR                 45.56      47.75        
 36 Pelaez, Shanays I   11 TRS-MR                 48.21      47.85        
 36 McDonald, Mia u     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.70      47.85        
 38 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR          49.84      48.21        
 39 Thompson, Alyssa R  12 VAC-MR                 51.24      48.38        
 40 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.85      48.79        
 41 Beltran, Isa R      12 TRS-MR                 47.20      48.81        
 42 Leitner, Alyssa J   12 TRS-MR                 47.49      48.90        
 43 Villalona, Delaney  12 TRS-MR                 49.14      49.47        
 44 Donovan, Ciara C    12 Barracudas-MR          47.52      49.89        
 45 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.11      49.93        
 46 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR      50.51      50.36        
 47 Parr, Ani           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.07      51.45        
 48 Oleary, Bryna M     12 WSSC-MR                41.00      52.40        
 49 Mischka, Camilla E  12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.71      53.32        
 50 Schoales, Kailyn A  12 TRS-MR                 58.50      53.69        
 51 Zeszutek, Juliet A  12 Barracudas-MR          52.77      56.30        
 52 Zimmerman, Amit     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.53      56.64        
 53 Cruz, Itzel         11 TRS-MR                 45.66      58.83        
 54 Kline, Madeline A   11 WSSC-MR                58.26      59.52        
 55 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR          56.54    1:00.32        
 56 Scholz, Amanda C    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.47    1:05.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:14.85    1:14.79         20  
                  36.15     1:14.79 (38.64)                                        
  2 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR             1:17.45    1:19.15         17  
                  38.88     1:19.15 (40.27)                                        
  3 Roebuck, Carter     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.51    1:22.15         16  
                  40.52     1:22.15 (41.63)                                        
  4 Collins, None E     12 UN-NY-MR             1:20.12    1:22.74         15  
                  40.04     1:22.74 (42.70)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.58    1:22.76         14  
                  40.09     1:22.76 (42.67)                                        
  6 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              1:25.86    1:23.56         13  
                  41.23     1:23.56 (42.33)                                        
  7 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.17    1:23.84         12  
                  40.47     1:23.84 (43.37)                                        
  8 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:22.21    1:24.08         11  
                  40.51     1:24.08 (43.57)                                        
  9 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:24.99    1:25.05          9  
                  41.56     1:25.05 (43.49)                                        
 10 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.53    1:25.75          7  
                  42.23     1:25.75 (43.52)                                        
 11 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              1:26.30    1:26.07          6  
                  41.44     1:26.07 (44.63)                                        
 12 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.63    1:26.09          5  
                  41.85     1:26.09 (44.24)                                        
 13 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.35    1:28.49          4  
                  43.01     1:28.49 (45.48)                                        
 14 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              1:31.70    1:30.95          3  
                  43.06     1:30.95 (47.89)                                        
 15 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              1:33.05    1:31.53          2  
                  43.49     1:31.53 (48.04)                                        
 16 Springer, Ella C    12 UN-NY-MR             1:26.10    1:31.93          1  
                  43.40     1:31.93 (48.53)                                        
 17 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:30.13    1:33.30        
                  45.57     1:33.30 (47.73)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:30.92    1:33.36        
                  43.38     1:33.36 (49.98)                                        
 19 Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ               1:29.05    1:34.60        
                  46.60     1:34.60 (48.00)                                        
 20 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.82    1:39.98        
                  47.99     1:39.98 (51.99)                                        
 21 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:41.53        
 22 Parr, Ani           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.26    1:55.30        
                  55.56     1:55.30 (59.74)                                        
 23 Gibbons, Barbara E  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.28    2:05.13        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              2:44.16    2:44.97         20  
                  38.71     1:20.50 (41.79)     2:03.33 (42.83)     2:44.97 (41.64)
  2 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:58.05         17  
                  42.06     1:28.38 (46.32)     2:14.12 (45.74)     2:58.05 (43.93)
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    3:04.76         16  
                  42.73     1:31.29 (48.56)     2:18.58 (47.29)     3:04.76 (46.18)
  4 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              3:07.16    3:08.59         15  
                  41.56     1:29.76 (48.20)     2:20.56 (50.80)     3:08.59 (48.03)
  5 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              3:17.28    3:17.02         14  
                  44.47     1:35.53 (51.06)     2:26.95 (51.42)     3:17.02 (50.07)
  6 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              3:25.17    3:20.55         13  
                  46.24     1:38.70 (52.46)     2:31.53 (52.83)     3:20.55 (49.02)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.90      39.28         20  
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR                41.81      40.19         17  
  3 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR                40.54      40.51         16  
  4 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                42.03      41.78         15  
  5 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                42.80      41.85         14  
  6 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.09      43.71         13  
  7 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                44.66      44.45         11.5
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                45.11      44.45         11.5
  9 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.70      44.84          9  
 10 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.87      44.89          7  
 11 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                47.00      45.43          6  
 12 Hort, Bess L        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.80      45.44          5  
 13 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.58      46.73          4  
 14 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.38      46.90          3  
 15 Rocchio, Grace A    12 Barracudas-MR          47.12      47.34          2  
 16 Lilavois, Simone    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.53      49.06          1  
 17 Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ                 50.68      50.38        
 18 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.51      51.01        
 19 McPartland, Katie   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.80      53.18        
 20 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.30        
 21 Gibbons, Barbara E  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.28      58.44        
 22 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR        1:00.21    1:01.81        
 23 Parr, Ani           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.77    1:04.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.28    1:25.31         20  
                  39.52     1:25.31 (45.79)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              1:30.55    1:27.58         17  
                  40.13     1:27.58 (47.45)                                        
  3 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:32.44    1:29.00         16  
                  42.37     1:29.00 (46.63)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:32.06    1:33.40         15  
                  44.47     1:33.40 (48.93)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:36.13    1:34.04         14  
                  45.00     1:34.04 (49.04)                                        
  6 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:33.62    1:34.58         13  
                  44.39     1:34.58 (50.19)                                        
  7 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.51    1:36.59         12  
                  46.19     1:36.59 (50.40)                                        
  8 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.99    1:37.35         11  
                  44.68     1:37.35 (52.67)                                        
  9 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               1:32.88    1:37.62          9  
                  46.01     1:37.62 (51.61)                                        
 10 Panzarella, Abby    12 SCY-NJ               1:33.60    1:37.75          7  
                  47.46     1:37.75 (50.29)                                        
 11 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.68    1:38.66          6  
                  46.08     1:38.66 (52.58)                                        
 12 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.11    1:39.38          5  
                  48.61     1:39.38 (50.77)                                        
 13 Hort, Bess L        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.21    1:40.34          4  
                  48.03     1:40.34 (52.31)                                        
 14 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.09    1:40.47          3  
                  47.59     1:40.47 (52.88)                                        
 15 Wofford, Alexandra  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.37    1:41.16          2  
                  46.39     1:41.16 (54.77)                                        
 16 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               1:33.88    1:41.63          1  
                  48.73     1:41.63 (52.90)                                        
 17 Melley, Amanda A    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.15        
                  49.84     1:42.15 (52.31)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:38.09    1:42.26        
                  46.58     1:42.26 (55.68)                                        
 19 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.91    1:43.35        
                  49.25     1:43.35 (54.10)                                        
 20 Villalona, Delaney  12 TRS-MR               1:47.41    1:43.45        
                  49.22     1:43.45 (54.23)                                        
 21 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:44.80        
                  50.38     1:44.80 (54.42)                                        
 22 Rocchio, Grace A    12 Barracudas-MR        1:44.56    1:45.97        
                  48.99     1:45.97 (56.98)                                        
 23 Gillan, Madison     12 DVWM-MR              1:48.51    1:46.06        
                  49.91     1:46.06 (56.15)                                        
 24 Fogarty, Gwen M     12 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.09        
                  51.58     1:48.09 (56.51)                                        
 25 Gomez, Ivonne       11 SPAR-MR              1:41.88    1:48.21        
                  51.83     1:48.21 (56.38)                                        
 26 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.74    1:49.33        
                  52.10     1:49.33 (57.23)                                        
 27 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    1:49.59        
                  52.06     1:49.59 (57.53)                                        
 28 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR        1:54.20    1:49.96        
                  52.28     1:49.96 (57.68)                                        
 29 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.60    1:50.39        
                  51.23     1:50.39 (59.16)                                        
 30 Thompson, Alyssa R  12 VAC-MR               1:59.85    1:50.51        
                  50.95     1:50.51 (59.56)                                        
 31 Novielli, Maddie    12 TRS-MR               1:52.08    1:50.71        
                  53.06     1:50.71 (57.65)                                        
 32 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR              2:17.71    1:51.18        
                  52.16     1:51.18 (59.02)                                        
 33 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.32    1:54.05        
                  54.62     1:54.05 (59.43)                                        
 34 Zeszutek, Juliet A  12 Barracudas-MR        2:19.96    1:56.13        
                  55.79   1:56.13 (1:00.34)                                        
 35 Schoales, Kailyn A  12 TRS-MR               2:26.10    1:57.27        
                  54.70   1:57.27 (1:02.57)                                        
 36 Pelaez, Shanays I   11 TRS-MR               2:08.34    1:58.52        
                  55.89   1:58.52 (1:02.63)                                        
 37 Oleary, Bryna M     12 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.98        
                  55.85   1:58.98 (1:03.13)                                        
 38 Mischka, Camilla E  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.52    2:01.66        
                  57.84   2:01.66 (1:03.82)                                        
 39 Beltran, Isa R      12 TRS-MR               2:03.94    2:03.09        
                  57.99   2:03.09 (1:05.10)                                        
 40 McDonald, Mia u     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.06    2:04.08        
                  56.01   2:04.08 (1:08.07)                                        
 41 Cruz, Itzel         11 TRS-MR               2:20.66    2:10.87        
                1:00.58   2:10.87 (1:10.29)                                        
 42 Leitner, Alyssa J   12 TRS-MR               2:02.15    2:13.00        
                1:02.96   2:13.00 (1:10.04)                                        
 43 Parr, Ani           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.09    2:15.51        
                1:04.34   2:15.51 (1:11.17)                                        
 44 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR        2:26.67    2:15.58        
                1:04.19   2:15.58 (1:11.39)                                        
 45 Zimmerman, Amit     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.45    2:21.17        
                1:05.62   2:21.17 (1:15.55)                                        
 46 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:30.38        
                1:10.00   2:30.38 (1:20.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.62    3:10.86         20  
                  43.75     1:33.83 (50.08)     2:23.52 (49.69)     3:10.86 (47.34)
  2 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              3:21.23    3:13.39         17  
                  44.48     1:34.62 (50.14)     2:25.29 (50.67)     3:13.39 (48.10)
  3 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              3:15.40    3:16.71         16  
                  46.39     1:37.10 (50.71)     2:26.68 (49.58)     3:16.71 (50.03)
  4 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              3:23.58    3:18.33         15  
                  46.30     1:37.96 (51.66)     2:28.47 (50.51)     3:18.33 (49.86)
  5 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              3:26.05    3:20.08         14  
                  44.75     1:36.07 (51.32)     2:27.65 (51.58)     3:20.08 (52.43)
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:25.83         13  
                2:33.37     3:25.83 (52.46)                                        
  7 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.54    3:30.41         12  
                  46.94     1:41.48 (54.54)     2:36.09 (54.61)     3:30.41 (54.32)
  8 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:34.97    3:35.37         11  
                  47.79     1:42.11 (54.32)     2:37.99 (55.88)     3:35.37 (57.38)
  9 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              3:29.03    3:35.55          9  
                  48.48     1:43.82 (55.34)     2:40.95 (57.13)     3:35.55 (54.60)
 10 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:48.67    3:35.92          7  
                  47.73     1:42.71 (54.98)     2:39.48 (56.77)     3:35.92 (56.44)
 11 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              3:50.17    3:42.90          6  
                  48.73   1:48.73 (1:00.00)     2:48.26 (59.53)     3:42.90 (54.64)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR                31.04      32.28         20  
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR                34.61      32.42         17  
  3 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR                  NT      34.18         16  
  4 Roebuck, Carter     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.43      34.55         15  
  5 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.05      35.41         14  
  6 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                35.80      35.82         13  
  7 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR          36.54      36.52         12  
  8 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.00      37.20         11  
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.97      37.39          9  
 10 Lilavois, Simone    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.48      38.24          7  
 11 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                39.47      38.46          6  
 12 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                38.00      38.54          5  
 13 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                38.83      38.78          4  
 14 Springer, Ella C    12 UN-NY-MR                  NT      39.78          3  
 15 McPartland, Katie   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.61      39.82          2  
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                40.77      41.06          1  
 17 Hort, Bess L        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.50      42.56        
 18 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                50.83      42.78        
 19 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.50      43.54        
 20 Rocchio, Grace A    12 Barracudas-MR          53.99      46.05        
 21 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.79      46.58        
 22 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.39      48.54        
 23 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR          59.43    1:03.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:13.71    1:13.59         20  
                  34.00     1:13.59 (39.59)                                        
  2 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:17.27    1:15.04         17  
                  36.52     1:15.04 (38.52)                                        
  3 Collins, None E     12 UN-NY-MR             1:25.41    1:16.95         16  
                  36.49     1:16.95 (40.46)                                        
  4 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.27    1:24.48         15  
                  37.75     1:24.48 (46.73)                                        
  5 Roebuck, Carter     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.88    1:24.85         14  
                  39.06     1:24.85 (45.79)                                        
  6 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.33    1:25.33         13  
                  39.03     1:25.33 (46.30)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.98         12  
                  40.85     1:29.98 (49.13)                                        
  8 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:29.93    1:31.07         10  
                  41.78     1:31.07 (49.29)                                        
  8 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:27.67    1:31.07         10  
                  43.87     1:31.07 (47.20)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              1:38.24    1:33.89          7  
                  40.02     1:33.89 (53.87)                                        
 11 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:36.42    1:34.87          6  
                  40.50     1:34.87 (54.37)                                        
 12 Lilavois, Simone    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.19    1:35.91          5  
                  44.36     1:35.91 (51.55)                                        
 13 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        1:37.54    1:36.02          4  
                  43.08     1:36.02 (52.94)                                        
 14 DeJesus, Bela A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.28    1:37.70          3  
                  46.31     1:37.70 (51.39)                                        
 15 Melley, Amanda A    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.38          2  
                  45.62     1:41.38 (55.76)                                        
 16 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.71    1:53.87          1  
                  52.84   1:53.87 (1:01.03)                                        
 17 Donovan, Ciara C    12 Barracudas-MR        2:01.31    2:02.77        
                  57.03   2:02.77 (1:05.74)                                        
 18 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:28.80        
                1:07.45   2:28.80 (1:21.35)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:40.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.19          DQ (58.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, None E     12 UN-NY-MR             2:49.50    2:46.18         20  
                  36.24     1:20.01 (43.77)     2:08.67 (48.66)     2:46.18 (37.51)
  2 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:49.05    2:48.74         17  
                  35.44     1:20.30 (44.86)     2:11.20 (50.90)     2:48.74 (37.54)
  3 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR             2:51.04    2:50.47         16  
                  35.32     1:18.49 (43.17)     2:12.46 (53.97)     2:50.47 (38.01)
  4 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              3:15.21    2:52.82         15  
                  36.97     1:23.69 (46.72)     2:15.17 (51.48)     2:52.82 (37.65)
  5 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              3:00.93    3:02.31         14  
                  41.92     1:27.69 (45.77)     2:23.05 (55.36)     3:02.31 (39.26)
  6 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              3:11.55    3:08.79         13  
                  43.58     1:34.56 (50.98)     2:28.03 (53.47)     3:08.79 (40.76)
  7 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.36    3:08.84         12  
                  45.83     1:32.20 (46.37)     2:26.49 (54.29)     3:08.84 (42.35)
  8 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.50    3:11.04         11  
                  46.25     1:33.41 (47.16)     2:29.97 (56.56)     3:11.04 (41.07)
  9 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              3:08.25    3:15.01          9  
                                1:33.29 ( )   2:33.39 (1:00.10)     3:15.01 (41.62)
 10 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              3:20.00    3:16.21          7  
                  41.76     1:32.76 (51.00)   2:33.14 (1:00.38)     3:16.21 (43.07)
 11 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              3:21.45    3:16.89          6  
                  40.24     1:31.56 (51.32)   2:33.76 (1:02.20)     3:16.89 (43.13)
 12 Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ               3:08.81    3:22.00          5  
                  46.07     1:37.38 (51.31)     2:36.30 (58.92)     3:22.00 (45.70)
 13 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR              3:54.45    3:26.92          4  
                  43.29     1:35.71 (52.42)   2:42.68 (1:06.97)     3:26.92 (44.24)
 -- Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  50.22     1:37.36 (47.14)   2:44.11 (1:06.75)          DQ (49.02)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              5:10.77    5:00.01         20  
                1:11.69   2:28.32 (1:16.63)   3:44.44 (1:16.12)   5:00.01 (1:15.57)
  2 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              5:13.14    5:06.84         17  
                1:12.05   2:29.58 (1:17.53)   3:48.60 (1:19.02)   5:06.84 (1:18.24)
  3 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               6:34.89    5:15.27         16  
                1:13.43   2:34.13 (1:20.70)   3:55.75 (1:21.62)   5:15.27 (1:19.52)
  4 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              5:15.77    5:25.46         15  
                1:18.85                             4:08.44 ( )   5:25.46 (1:17.02)
  5 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              5:34.75    5:33.48         14  
                1:19.32   2:44.61 (1:25.29)   4:10.15 (1:25.54)   5:33.48 (1:23.33)
  6 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:39.79    5:35.45         13  
                1:19.08   2:44.93 (1:25.85)   4:10.73 (1:25.80)   5:35.45 (1:24.72)
  7 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:24.42    5:36.52         12  
                1:20.04   2:49.10 (1:29.06)   4:16.13 (1:27.03)   5:36.52 (1:20.39)
  8 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              5:21.00    5:36.68         11  
                1:20.72   2:46.84 (1:26.12)   4:12.64 (1:25.80)   5:36.68 (1:24.04)
  9 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:38.08          9  
                1:20.37   2:47.95 (1:27.58)   4:14.52 (1:26.57)   5:38.08 (1:23.56)
 10 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              5:25.77    5:40.13          7  
                1:20.69   2:48.20 (1:27.51)   4:16.91 (1:28.71)   5:40.13 (1:23.22)
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:54.21    5:40.97          6  
                1:22.17   2:50.30 (1:28.13)   4:18.39 (1:28.09)   5:40.97 (1:22.58)
 12 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              6:03.77    5:47.69          5  
                1:21.67   2:50.40 (1:28.73)   4:20.07 (1:29.67)   5:47.69 (1:27.62)
 13 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               5:30.12    5:50.16          4  
                1:19.96   2:48.63 (1:28.67)   4:19.45 (1:30.82)   5:50.16 (1:30.71)
 14 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    5:50.04    6:00.93          3  
 15 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              6:15.84    6:04.41          2  
                1:20.19   2:53.49 (1:33.30)   4:29.50 (1:36.01)   6:04.41 (1:34.91)
 16 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              5:30.77    6:07.33          1  
                1:25.95   2:59.83 (1:33.88)   4:35.11 (1:35.28)   6:07.33 (1:32.22)
 17 Phillips, Leela M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:36.11    6:15.18        
 18 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              5:50.77    6:18.04        
                1:23.09   3:02.34 (1:39.25)   4:43.10 (1:40.76)   6:18.04 (1:34.94)
 19 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:03.25    6:31.04        
                1:31.74   3:12.34 (1:40.60)   4:51.98 (1:39.64)   6:31.04 (1:39.06)
 20 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR        7:49.42    6:47.68        
                1:34.57   3:21.11 (1:46.54)   5:07.22 (1:46.11)   6:47.68 (1:40.46)
 21 Melley, Amanda A    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:50.38        
                1:33.94   3:20.77 (1:46.83)   5:06.88 (1:46.11)   6:50.38 (1:43.50)
 22 Donovan, Ciara C    12 Barracudas-MR        7:48.42    7:31.64        
                1:41.96   3:37.37 (1:55.41)   5:35.67 (1:58.30)   7:31.64 (1:55.97)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              6:04.88    5:40.72         20  
                1:15.49   2:44.15 (1:28.66)   4:23.21 (1:39.06)   5:40.72 (1:17.51)
  2 Collins, None E     12 UN-NY-MR                  NT    5:50.15         17  
                1:22.04   2:51.51 (1:29.47)   4:32.12 (1:40.61)   5:50.15 (1:18.03)
  3 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              6:09.70    5:55.69         16  
                1:21.04   2:52.62 (1:31.58)   4:36.58 (1:43.96)   5:55.69 (1:19.11)
  4 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR                  NT    6:01.44         15  
                1:20.37   2:50.36 (1:29.99)   4:41.71 (1:51.35)   6:01.44 (1:19.73)
  5 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              6:45.77    6:18.12         14  
                1:30.11   3:08.50 (1:38.39)   4:54.29 (1:45.79)   6:18.12 (1:23.83)
  6 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:18.90         13  
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              7:03.39    6:24.13         12  
                1:34.71   3:11.26 (1:36.55)   4:54.44 (1:43.18)   6:24.13 (1:29.69)
  8 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:30.11    6:30.96         11  
                                3:12.59 ( )   6:30.96 (3:18.37)                    
  9 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:47.11    7:16.59          9  
                1:50.01   3:39.34 (1:49.33)   5:41.95 (2:02.61)   7:16.59 (1:34.64)
 -- Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                1:32.47   3:12.06 (1:39.59)   5:02.36 (1:50.30)        DQ (1:22.36)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR                28.46      29.19         20  
  2 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR                28.79      29.38         17  
  3 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR                29.28      29.43         16  
  4 Fenton, Liz A       14 Unsh-NJ                29.84      29.70         15  
  5 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.43      29.77         14  
  6 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR                30.15      30.27         13  
  7 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-NY-MR               30.91      30.78         12  
  8 Gardner, Abbey L    13 SCY-NJ                 30.25      30.97         11  
  9 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.38      31.01          9  
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.18      31.11          7  
 11 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR                30.30      31.21          6  
 12 Lansing, Carolina   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.50      31.75          5  
 13 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR               31.13      32.04          4  
 14 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.46      32.36          3  
 15 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.55      32.47          2  
 16 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR                31.77      32.66          1  
 17 Panzarella, Grace   13 SCY-NJ                 31.29      32.79        
 17 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR                33.00      32.79        
 19 Taplitz, Audrey     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.58      33.29        
 20 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR                37.15      33.41        
 21 Eckert, Jordyn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.11      33.60        
 22 Palamaro, Daniella  13 TRS-MR                 31.51      33.76        
 23 Ring, Lydia E       13 UN-VA-MR               38.61      33.98        
 24 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.26      34.16        
 25 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.47      34.68        
 26 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR                33.94      34.73        
 27 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.31      34.90        
 27 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR                34.83      34.90        
 29 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.13      35.02        
 30 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR          34.12      35.16        
 31 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR      35.03      35.21        
 32 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR                31.00      35.24        
 33 Pena, Diana         14 TRS-MR                 33.36      35.32        
 34 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.27      35.33        
 35 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR                37.40      35.43        
 36 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.03      35.59        
 37 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.17      35.68        
 38 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR                33.41      35.71        
 39 Palamaro, Isabella  14 TRS-MR                 33.82      36.58        
 40 Verardi, Riley A    13 TRS-MR                 36.45      36.80        
 41 Novielli, Caitlin   14 TRS-MR                 36.48      37.41        
 42 Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.52      37.90        
 43 Tassio, Taylor      13 SPAR-MR                38.04      38.59        
 44 Pelaez, Shelsey D   14 TRS-MR                 39.34      38.68        
 45 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.38      39.72        
 46 O'Connor, Kaelin F  13 TRS-MR                 39.67      39.88        
 47 Schoales, Brianna   14 TRS-MR                 41.57      40.12        
 48 Foley, Leana G      13 TRS-MR                 37.80      44.07        
 49 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR          43.68      47.63        
 -- Phadnis, Aneeka V   13 NYSA-MR                37.17         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              1:02.76    1:04.27         20  
                  30.78     1:04.27 (33.49)                                        
  2 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              1:03.51    1:05.22         17  
                  31.47     1:05.22 (33.75)                                        
  3 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR             1:07.50    1:08.51         16  
                  32.78     1:08.51 (35.73)                                        
  4 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.85    1:08.64         15  
                  32.41     1:08.64 (36.23)                                        
  5 Reyl, Margaux       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.19    1:09.86         14  
                  33.81     1:09.86 (36.05)                                        
  6 Lansing, Carolina   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.76    1:10.61         13  
                  33.15     1:10.61 (37.46)                                        
  7 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              1:05.09    1:10.62         12  
                  32.76     1:10.62 (37.86)                                        
  8 Miller, Elissa      14 UN-VA-MR             1:07.88    1:10.69         11  
                  33.59     1:10.69 (37.10)                                        
  9 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:13.77    1:10.99          9  
                  34.33     1:10.99 (36.66)                                        
 10 Liu, Laura B        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.68    1:12.00          7  
                  34.43     1:12.00 (37.57)                                        
 11 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.09    1:12.25          5.5
                  34.50     1:12.25 (37.75)                                        
 11 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.04    1:12.25          5.5
                  34.44     1:12.25 (37.81)                                        
 13 Lovett, Catie C     14 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:12.62          4  
                  34.17     1:12.62 (38.45)                                        
 14 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.18    1:12.66          3  
                  34.66     1:12.66 (38.00)                                        
 15 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.89    1:12.85          2  
                  34.94     1:12.85 (37.91)                                        
 16 Eckert, Jordyn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.78    1:12.92          1  
                  35.27     1:12.92 (37.65)                                        
 17 Taplitz, Audrey     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.04    1:14.49        
 18 Winters, Emma C     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.71    1:15.23        
                  34.99     1:15.23 (40.24)                                        
 19 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              1:15.95    1:15.38        
                  36.02     1:15.38 (39.36)                                        
 20 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.55    1:16.70        
                  37.42     1:16.70 (39.28)                                        
 21 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.10    1:18.00        
                  37.46     1:18.00 (40.54)                                        
 22 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              1:22.37    1:18.30        
 23 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.39    1:18.61        
                  37.24     1:18.61 (41.37)                                        
 24 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              1:24.14    1:19.23        
                  38.11     1:19.23 (41.12)                                        
 25 Winters, Mia E      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.07    1:19.50        
                  37.08     1:19.50 (42.42)                                        
 26 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:15.36    1:20.72        
 27 Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.25    1:29.39        
                  41.60     1:29.39 (47.79)                                        
 28 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.46    1:29.50        
                  42.06     1:29.50 (47.44)                                        
 29 Donaldson, Savanna  14 Barracudas-MR        1:29.29    1:30.51        
                  43.84     1:30.51 (46.67)                                        
 30 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR        1:40.41    1:50.23        
                  52.61     1:50.23 (57.62)                                        
 -- Burgos, Anel        14 Barracudas-MR        1:40.15         DQ        
      False start
                  43.23          DQ (48.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              2:18.83    2:20.47         20  
                  31.97     1:08.37 (36.40)     1:44.38 (36.01)     2:20.47 (36.09)
  2 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-NY-MR             2:24.22    2:24.39         17  
                  32.41     1:08.57 (36.16)     1:46.33 (37.76)     2:24.39 (38.06)
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.57    2:26.26         16  
                  33.67     1:11.16 (37.49)     1:49.21 (38.05)     2:26.26 (37.05)
  4 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR             2:28.75    2:27.49         15  
                  32.85     1:09.96 (37.11)     1:48.95 (38.99)     2:27.49 (38.54)
  5 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    2:30.29         14  
                  34.41     1:12.30 (37.89)     1:52.88 (40.58)     2:30.29 (37.41)
  6 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:31.34         13  
                  35.14     1:14.35 (39.21)     1:53.06 (38.71)     2:31.34 (38.28)
  7 Taplitz, Audrey     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.57    2:32.18         12  
                  34.34     1:12.97 (38.63)     1:52.81 (39.84)     2:32.18 (39.37)
  8 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              2:36.70    2:36.21         11  
                  34.66     1:14.56 (39.90)     1:56.00 (41.44)     2:36.21 (40.21)
  9 Lansing, Carolina   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.58    2:36.89          9  
                  36.81     1:17.98 (41.17)     1:58.57 (40.59)     2:36.89 (38.32)
 10 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:37.44          7  
                  35.59     1:16.05 (40.46)     1:58.19 (42.14)     2:37.44 (39.25)
 11 Palamaro, Daniella  13 TRS-MR               2:38.66    2:38.16          6  
                  35.60     1:15.59 (39.99)     1:58.18 (42.59)     2:38.16 (39.98)
 12 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              2:36.11    2:38.93          5  
                  36.77     1:16.46 (39.69)     1:58.45 (41.99)     2:38.93 (40.48)
 13 Lovett, Catie C     14 SCY-NJ               2:40.19    2:40.65          4  
                  36.64     1:17.98 (41.34)     2:00.34 (42.36)     2:40.65 (40.31)
 14 Panzarella, Hannah  14 SCY-NJ               2:36.15    2:40.66          3  
                  35.29     1:16.29 (41.00)     2:00.50 (44.21)     2:40.66 (40.16)
 15 Eckert, Jordyn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.56    2:41.50          2  
                  37.09     1:18.31 (41.22)     1:59.77 (41.46)     2:41.50 (41.73)
 16 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              3:19.19    2:42.57          1  
                  36.32     1:17.45 (41.13)     2:01.23 (43.78)     2:42.57 (41.34)
 17 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.97    2:43.23        
                  37.40     1:18.72 (41.32)     2:02.23 (43.51)     2:43.23 (41.00)
 18 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.10    2:43.95        
                  35.80     1:18.79 (42.99)     2:02.70 (43.91)     2:43.95 (41.25)
 19 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              3:00.93    2:44.67        
                  38.74     1:20.75 (42.01)     2:03.66 (42.91)     2:44.67 (41.01)
 20 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:44.73        
                  37.24     1:19.39 (42.15)     2:03.72 (44.33)     2:44.73 (41.01)
 21 Varier, Niquita E   13 NYSA-MR              2:46.77    2:44.94        
                  37.45     1:19.62 (42.17)     2:03.63 (44.01)     2:44.94 (41.31)
 22 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              2:42.04    2:45.86        
                  37.72     1:20.43 (42.71)     2:04.36 (43.93)     2:45.86 (41.50)
 23 Panzarella, Grace   13 SCY-NJ               2:31.80    2:46.73        
                  40.67     1:24.58 (43.91)     2:09.89 (45.31)     2:46.73 (36.84)
 24 Verardi, Riley A    13 TRS-MR               2:44.09    2:48.68        
                  38.79     1:21.62 (42.83)     2:05.72 (44.10)     2:48.68 (42.96)
 25 Pena, Diana         14 TRS-MR               2:40.80    2:51.07        
                  38.56     1:22.06 (43.50)     2:08.25 (46.19)     2:51.07 (42.82)
 26 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.84    2:51.47        
                  38.74     1:22.35 (43.61)     2:08.10 (45.75)     2:51.47 (43.37)
 27 Palamaro, Isabella  14 TRS-MR               2:40.30    2:52.23        
                  40.66     1:26.07 (45.41)     2:10.24 (44.17)     2:52.23 (41.99)
 28 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        2:47.74    2:52.37        
                  37.26     1:20.34 (43.08)     2:07.62 (47.28)     2:52.37 (44.75)
 29 Novielli, Caitlin   14 TRS-MR               2:59.51    2:56.20        
                  40.66     1:26.15 (45.49)     2:11.75 (45.60)     2:56.20 (44.45)
 30 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:57.07        
                  40.05     1:24.13 (44.08)     2:10.82 (46.69)     2:57.07 (46.25)
 31 Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.92    3:06.82        
                  41.93     1:30.31 (48.38)     2:19.51 (49.20)     3:06.82 (47.31)
 32 Phadnis, Aneeka V   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.24        
                  41.52     1:30.99 (49.47)     2:23.05 (52.06)     3:12.24 (49.19)
 33 Pelaez, Shelsey D   14 TRS-MR               3:12.42    3:16.72        
                  41.73     1:31.62 (49.89)     2:26.07 (54.45)     3:16.72 (50.65)
 34 O'Connor, Kaelin F  13 TRS-MR               3:36.49    3:17.15        
                  43.61     1:35.94 (52.33)     2:29.11 (53.17)     3:17.15 (48.04)
 35 Schoales, Brianna   14 TRS-MR               3:22.38    3:18.69        
                  43.20     1:33.40 (50.20)     2:27.46 (54.06)     3:18.69 (51.23)
 36 Foley, Leana G      13 TRS-MR               3:30.66    3:25.13        
                  46.06     1:39.03 (52.97)     2:33.61 (54.58)     3:25.13 (51.52)
 37 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR        3:54.87    4:03.60        
                  51.92   1:54.81 (1:02.89)   3:00.91 (1:06.10)   4:03.60 (1:02.69)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:11.34         20  
                  34.72     1:11.34 (36.62)                                        
  2 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.00    1:15.89         17  
                  37.15     1:15.89 (38.74)                                        
  3 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              1:11.27    1:16.68         16  
                  36.77     1:16.68 (39.91)                                        
  4 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.29    1:18.26         15  
                  38.28     1:18.26 (39.98)                                        
  5 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:23.35    1:20.57         14  
                  39.49     1:20.57 (41.08)                                        
  6 Miller, Elissa      14 UN-VA-MR             1:14.88    1:20.78         13  
                  38.72     1:20.78 (42.06)                                        
  7 Lansing, Carolina   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.05    1:22.07         12  
  8 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:23.22    1:24.08         11  
  9 Liu, Laura B        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.39    1:24.50          9  
                  41.72     1:24.50 (42.78)                                        
 10 Lovett, Catie C     14 SCY-NJ               1:20.92    1:25.04          7  
                  40.24     1:25.04 (44.80)                                        
 11 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR             1:24.11    1:25.22          6  
                  42.16     1:25.22 (43.06)                                        
 12 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:23.96    1:25.54          5  
                  41.65     1:25.54 (43.89)                                        
 13 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:23.80    1:25.58          4  
                  41.91     1:25.58 (43.67)                                        
 14 Reyl, Margaux       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.05    1:25.79          3  
                  42.08     1:25.79 (43.71)                                        
 15 Winters, Mia E      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.44    1:26.96          2  
                  43.00     1:26.96 (43.96)                                        
 16 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.67    1:28.34          1  
                  43.45     1:28.34 (44.89)                                        
 17 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              1:31.94    1:31.29        
                  43.78     1:31.29 (47.51)                                        
 18 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              1:43.67    1:33.38        
                  45.71     1:33.37 (47.66)      1:33.38 (0.01)                    
 19 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.73    1:33.42        
                  44.96     1:33.42 (48.46)                                        
 20 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.12    1:33.54        
                  45.33     1:33.54 (48.21)                                        
 21 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.48    1:34.57        
 22 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.80    1:35.19        
                  45.37     1:35.19 (49.82)                                        
 23 Winters, Emma C     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.67    1:35.80        
                  46.78     1:35.80 (49.02)                                        
 24 Donaldson, Savanna  14 Barracudas-MR        1:53.84    1:38.90        
                  48.25     1:45.20 (56.95)         1:38.90 ( )                    
 25 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.99    1:42.28        
                  50.08     1:42.49 (52.41)         1:42.28 ( )                    
 26 Burgos, Anel        14 Barracudas-MR        1:57.12    1:43.85        
                  51.40     1:44.71 (53.31)         1:43.85 ( )                    
 27 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR        1:57.12    2:01.94        
                  58.21   2:02.15 (1:03.94)         2:01.94 ( )                    
 -- Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  54.64          DQ (37.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abbey L    13 SCY-NJ               2:26.97    2:33.34         20  
                  37.38     1:15.87 (38.49)     1:54.67 (38.80)     2:33.34 (38.67)
  2 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              2:33.95    2:35.39         17  
                  36.38     1:15.69 (39.31)     1:54.62 (38.93)     2:35.39 (40.77)
  3 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-NY-MR             2:40.87    2:40.05         16  
                  36.87     1:17.35 (40.48)     1:58.72 (41.37)     2:40.05 (41.33)
  4 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.44    2:43.93         15  
                  37.96     1:20.43 (42.47)     2:02.87 (42.44)     2:43.93 (41.06)
  5 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              2:39.42    2:49.09         14  
                  38.81     1:22.26 (43.45)     2:05.76 (43.50)     2:49.09 (43.33)
  6 Lansing, Carolina   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:27.79    2:57.60         13  
                  41.41     1:25.56 (44.15)     2:12.09 (46.53)     2:57.60 (45.51)
  7 Dutta, Kimberly     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.64    2:58.70         12  
                  44.51     1:29.32 (44.81)     2:14.41 (45.09)     2:58.70 (44.29)
  8 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        3:05.69    3:01.31         11  
                  43.52     1:30.75 (47.23)     2:17.11 (46.36)     3:01.31 (44.20)
  9 Lovett, Catie C     14 SCY-NJ               2:55.58    3:02.01          9  
                  41.99     1:28.25 (46.26)     2:16.37 (48.12)     3:02.01 (45.64)
 10 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.16    3:04.89          7  
                  40.92     1:28.00 (47.08)     2:18.09 (50.09)     3:04.89 (46.80)
 11 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.09    3:07.72          6  
                  43.66     1:31.30 (47.64)     2:21.01 (49.71)     3:07.72 (46.71)
 12 Panzarella, Hannah  14 SCY-NJ               2:58.70    3:07.84          5  
                  43.73     1:30.98 (47.25)     2:20.71 (49.73)     3:07.84 (47.13)
 13 Varier, Niquita E   13 NYSA-MR              3:06.77    3:07.89          4  
                  45.58     1:34.00 (48.42)     2:22.61 (48.61)     3:07.89 (45.28)
 14 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              3:11.77    3:09.26          3  
                  44.84     1:33.57 (48.73)     2:23.07 (49.50)     3:09.26 (46.19)
 15 Palamaro, Isabella  14 TRS-MR               2:58.10    3:12.37          2  
                  46.08     1:34.55 (48.47)     2:23.98 (49.43)     3:12.37 (48.39)
 16 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.43    3:13.87          1  
                  44.49     1:35.15 (50.66)     2:25.28 (50.13)     3:13.87 (48.59)
 17 Verardi, Riley A    13 TRS-MR               3:09.07    3:15.12        
                  46.23     1:35.08 (48.85)     2:25.40 (50.32)     3:15.12 (49.72)
 18 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.06    3:16.50        
                  47.63     1:38.21 (50.58)     2:28.82 (50.61)     3:16.50 (47.68)
 19 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.88    3:17.25        
                  45.94     1:36.93 (50.99)     2:26.62 (49.69)     3:17.25 (50.63)
 20 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR              2:56.00    3:23.28        
                  47.64     1:38.36 (50.72)     2:31.32 (52.96)     3:23.28 (51.96)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Liz A       14 Unsh-NJ              1:18.35    1:22.31         20  
                  38.65     1:22.31 (43.66)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              1:23.60    1:23.40         17  
                  39.76     1:23.40 (43.64)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              1:24.52    1:25.15         16  
                  40.51     1:25.15 (44.64)                                        
  4 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.29    1:25.53         15  
                  39.52     1:25.53 (46.01)                                        
  5 Dutta, Kimberly     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.45    1:26.40         14  
                  41.65     1:26.40 (44.75)                                        
  6 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              1:24.12    1:28.00         13  
                  41.99     1:28.00 (46.01)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              1:29.46    1:28.56         12  
                  41.49     1:28.56 (47.07)                                        
  8 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.63    1:28.95         11  
                  42.28     1:28.95 (46.67)                                        
  9 Taplitz, Audrey     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.90    1:29.49          9  
                  42.88     1:29.49 (46.61)                                        
 10 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.35    1:30.29          7  
                  44.40     1:30.29 (45.89)                                        
 11 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR              1:26.57    1:30.83          6  
                  42.98     1:30.83 (47.85)                                        
 12 Palamaro, Daniella  13 TRS-MR               1:22.46    1:31.97          5  
                  42.78     1:31.97 (49.19)                                        
 13 Eckert, Jordyn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.41    1:33.98          4  
                  43.23     1:33.98 (50.75)                                        
 14 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.08    1:34.71          3  
                  42.53     1:34.71 (52.18)                                        
 15 Panzarella, Grace   13 SCY-NJ               1:31.98    1:38.41          2  
                  46.45     1:38.41 (51.96)                                        
 16 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              1:40.52    1:38.82          1  
                  46.02     1:38.82 (52.80)                                        
 17 Varier, Niquita E   13 NYSA-MR              1:41.42    1:39.11        
                  47.68     1:39.11 (51.43)                                        
 18 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              1:39.35    1:40.50        
                  48.11     1:40.50 (52.39)                                        
 19 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.40    1:41.77        
                  48.57     1:41.77 (53.20)                                        
 20 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.71    1:41.99        
                  48.39     1:41.99 (53.60)                                        
 21 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.04    1:42.08        
                  49.87     1:42.08 (52.21)                                        
 22 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              1:38.25    1:42.78        
                  48.20     1:42.78 (54.58)                                        
 23 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:43.29    1:42.81        
                  48.14     1:42.81 (54.67)                                        
 24 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.57    1:44.42        
                  51.76     1:44.42 (52.66)                                        
 25 Novielli, Caitlin   14 TRS-MR               1:38.66    1:44.73        
                  49.63     1:44.73 (55.10)                                        
 26 Lovett, Catie C     14 SCY-NJ               1:39.65    1:45.44        
                  48.26     1:45.44 (57.18)                                        
 27 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.80    1:45.54        
                  49.59     1:45.54 (55.95)                                        
 28 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.50    1:46.03        
                  49.63     1:46.03 (56.40)                                        
 29 Panzarella, Hannah  14 SCY-NJ               1:51.95    1:46.27        
                  49.02     1:46.27 (57.25)                                        
 30 Ring, Lydia E       13 UN-VA-MR             1:57.31    1:47.18        
                  52.25     1:47.18 (54.93)                                        
 31 Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.92    1:47.91        
                  51.91     1:47.91 (56.00)                                        
 32 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              2:03.55    1:49.23        
                  51.89     1:49.23 (57.34)                                        
 33 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.51    1:49.41        
                  50.94     1:49.41 (58.47)                                        
 34 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.62    1:49.51        
                  51.09     1:49.51 (58.42)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Kaelin F  13 TRS-MR               1:58.27    1:53.30        
                  53.70     1:53.30 (59.60)                                        
 36 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              1:55.32    1:53.98        
                  55.24     1:53.98 (58.74)                                        
 37 Tassio, Taylor      13 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:56.43        
                  54.31   1:56.43 (1:02.12)                                        
 38 Pena, Diana         14 TRS-MR               1:51.77    2:03.82        
                  59.68   2:03.82 (1:04.14)                                        
 39 Phadnis, Aneeka V   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:05.47        
                  58.89   2:05.47 (1:06.58)                                        
 40 Pelaez, Shelsey D   14 TRS-MR               2:09.96    2:17.27        
                1:03.90   2:17.27 (1:13.37)                                        
 41 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR        2:25.71    2:51.31        
                1:22.26   2:51.31 (1:29.05)                                        
 -- Schoales, Brianna   14 TRS-MR               1:47.89         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  48.98          DQ (54.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Liz A       14 Unsh-NJ              2:50.59    3:01.46         20  
                  41.71     1:27.54 (45.83)     2:14.41 (46.87)     3:01.46 (47.05)
  2 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              2:52.85    3:06.94         17  
                  41.66     1:29.58 (47.92)     2:18.68 (49.10)     3:06.94 (48.26)
  3 Taplitz, Audrey     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.53    3:07.17         16  
                  44.71     1:33.16 (48.45)     2:21.05 (47.89)     3:07.17 (46.12)
  4 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              2:53.15    3:07.19         15  
                  42.14     1:30.20 (48.06)     2:19.60 (49.40)     3:07.19 (47.59)
  5 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.80    3:07.52         14  
                  41.86     1:31.45 (49.59)     2:20.10 (48.65)     3:07.52 (47.42)
  6 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:26.02    3:15.20         13  
                  44.99     1:34.62 (49.63)     2:25.22 (50.60)     3:15.20 (49.98)
  7 Reyl, Margaux       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:16.84    3:19.36         12  
                  45.74                             2:28.13 ( )     3:19.36 (51.23)
  8 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.80    3:21.61         11  
                  46.24     1:38.13 (51.89)     2:31.01 (52.88)     3:21.61 (50.60)
  9 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              3:24.31    3:26.23          9  
                  46.92     1:40.49 (53.57)     2:34.65 (54.16)     3:26.23 (51.58)
 10 Eckert, Jordyn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.18    3:27.54          7  
                  46.81     1:39.31 (52.50)     2:33.78 (54.47)     3:27.54 (53.76)
 11 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              3:22.77    3:33.27          6  
                  48.13     1:43.61 (55.48)     2:39.03 (55.42)     3:33.27 (54.24)
 12 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:48.17    3:47.30          5  
                  49.34     1:45.66 (56.32)   2:46.18 (1:00.52)   3:47.30 (1:01.12)
 13 Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:43.11    3:53.03          4  
                  52.84     1:51.99 (59.15)   2:52.12 (1:00.13)   3:53.03 (1:00.91)
 14 Donaldson, Savanna  14 Barracudas-MR        3:50.48    4:03.26          3  
                  53.82   1:55.56 (1:01.74)   3:00.49 (1:04.93)   4:03.26 (1:02.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              1:10.16    1:08.48         20  
                  32.48     1:08.48 (36.00)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              1:12.60    1:11.30         17  
                  32.20     1:11.30 (39.10)                                        
  3 Gardner, Abbey L    13 SCY-NJ               1:09.95    1:11.57         16  
                  33.80     1:11.57 (37.77)                                        
  4 Fenton, Liz A       14 Unsh-NJ              1:10.51    1:12.21         15  
                  34.02     1:12.21 (38.19)                                        
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.56    1:17.65         14  
                  36.85     1:17.65 (40.80)                                        
  6 Dutta, Kimberly     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.34    1:18.61         13  
                  37.34     1:18.61 (41.27)                                        
  7 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              1:20.52    1:19.34         12  
                  36.24     1:19.34 (43.10)                                        
  8 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:22.16         11  
                  38.29     1:22.16 (43.87)                                        
  9 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.51    1:24.24          9  
                  37.45     1:24.24 (46.79)                                        
 10 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR             1:27.09    1:29.10          7  
                  39.82     1:29.10 (49.28)                                        
 11 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              1:59.48    1:30.53          6  
                  41.75     1:30.53 (48.78)                                        
 12 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.15    1:31.13          5  
                  41.87     1:31.13 (49.26)                                        
 13 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.38    1:31.41          4  
                  39.79     1:31.41 (51.62)                                        
 14 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR              1:23.14    1:34.67          3  
                  42.30     1:34.67 (52.37)                                        
 15 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.80    1:37.27          2  
                  44.93     1:37.27 (52.34)                                        
 16 Ring, Lydia E       13 UN-VA-MR             1:41.88    1:38.43          1  
                  46.30     1:38.43 (52.13)                                        
 17 Foley, Leana G      13 TRS-MR               1:43.90    1:45.84        
                  47.81     1:45.84 (58.03)                                        
 18 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.20    1:47.22        
                  47.78     1:47.22 (59.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-NY-MR             2:43.28    2:37.53         20  
                  33.67     1:13.00 (39.33)     1:54.59 (41.59)     2:37.53 (42.94)
  2 Fenton, Liz A       14 Unsh-NJ              2:45.60    2:48.07         17  
                  36.25     1:17.48 (41.23)     2:01.28 (43.80)     2:48.07 (46.79)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              2:27.08    2:34.12         20  
                1:57.97     2:34.12 (36.15)                                        
  2 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-NY-MR             2:37.00    2:35.47         17  
                  32.72     1:13.38 (40.66)     1:59.02 (45.64)     2:35.47 (36.45)
  3 Fenton, Liz A       14 Unsh-NJ              2:41.91    2:39.12         16  
                  33.36     1:14.96 (41.60)     2:00.72 (45.76)     2:39.12 (38.40)
  4 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              2:49.38    2:45.25         15  
                  33.58     1:17.79 (44.21)     2:07.33 (49.54)     2:45.25 (37.92)
  5 Taplitz, Audrey     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.83    2:54.29         14  
                  39.19     1:25.80 (46.61)     2:15.42 (49.62)     2:54.29 (38.87)
  6 Miller, Elissa      14 UN-VA-MR             2:42.88    2:55.14         13  
                  35.35     1:20.41 (45.06)     2:13.17 (52.76)     2:55.14 (41.97)
  7 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              3:05.77    2:56.30         12  
                  38.52     1:22.60 (44.08)     2:19.64 (57.04)     2:56.30 (36.66)
  8 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR                  NT    2:56.31         11  
                  38.86     1:22.59 (43.73)     2:17.95 (55.36)     2:56.31 (38.36)
  9 Lansing, Carolina   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.64    2:57.20          9  
                  39.72     1:23.75 (44.03)     2:18.44 (54.69)     2:57.20 (38.76)
 10 Liu, Laura B        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.95    2:59.45          7  
                  38.39     1:27.53 (49.14)     2:19.26 (51.73)     2:59.45 (40.19)
 11 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.05    3:03.57          6  
                  40.06     1:27.24 (47.18)     2:22.90 (55.66)     3:03.57 (40.67)
 12 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              3:01.24    3:04.50          5  
                  40.97     1:27.92 (46.95)     2:20.98 (53.06)     3:04.50 (43.52)
 13 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              3:36.55    3:06.15          4  
                  40.27                             2:25.00 ( )     3:06.15 (41.15)
 14 Winters, Mia E      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.51    3:07.38          3  
                  43.85     1:31.22 (47.37)     2:26.49 (55.27)     3:07.38 (40.89)
 15 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              3:10.84    3:08.83          2  
                  47.60     1:34.41 (46.81)     2:30.52 (56.11)     3:08.83 (38.31)
 16 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              3:05.77    3:10.59          1  
                  44.63     1:37.06 (52.43)     2:30.55 (53.49)     3:10.59 (40.04)
 17 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        3:18.22    3:11.03        
                  44.19                             2:30.53 ( )     3:11.03 (40.50)
 18 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.08    3:12.47        
                  40.38     1:30.27 (49.89)     2:28.87 (58.60)     3:12.47 (43.60)
 19 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              3:29.32    3:16.97        
                  45.07     1:36.01 (50.94)     2:35.62 (59.61)     3:16.97 (41.35)
 20 Winters, Emma C     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.99    3:21.94        
                  42.55     1:34.25 (51.70)   2:40.07 (1:05.82)     3:21.94 (41.87)
 21 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.50    3:28.98        
                  47.20     1:42.20 (55.00)     2:41.03 (58.83)     3:28.98 (47.95)
 -- Eckert, Jordyn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.63     1:27.91 (48.28)     2:20.27 (52.36)          DQ (41.26)
 -- Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.05         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.11     1:31.14 (47.03)     2:25.71 (54.57)          DQ (41.63)
 -- Burgos, Anel        14 Barracudas-MR        3:54.13        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                1:36.92                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Gabrielle   18 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.39      29.50         20  
  2 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.01      29.56         17  
  3 Ratliff, Victoria   17 SHY-NJ                 28.76      29.98         16  
  4 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR                29.76      30.14         15  
  5 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR                30.21      30.30         14  
  6 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.18      30.32         13  
  7 Flynn, Kate E       18 SPAR-MR                29.80      30.38         11.5
  7 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR                30.13      30.38         11.5
  9 Sucher, Sarah       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.82      30.91          9  
 10 Weiss, Emily N      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.06      30.97          7  
 11 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.86      31.23          6  
 12 Pallis, Lisa        16 SCY-NJ                 30.37      31.52          5  
 13 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.10      31.63          3.5
 13 Garcia, Naihomy T   15 VAC-MR                 34.25      31.63          3.5
 15 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR                30.73      31.74          2  
 16 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR                 29.98      32.34          1  
 17 Brega, Caroline A   17 TRS-MR                 30.30      32.59        
 18 Romano, Margaret R  16 TRS-MR                 32.25      32.94        
 19 Dickman, Mackenzie  15 VAC-MR                 32.58      32.97        
 20 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR                 30.95      33.14        
 21 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ                 32.43      33.24        
 22 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR                 33.52      34.45        
 23 Dankner, Sam R      15 TRS-MR                 31.25      35.08        
 24 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR                 32.67      35.09        
 25 Javenes, Kali C     17 TRS-MR                 31.42      35.37        
 26 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR                34.21      35.90        
 -- Tassio, Tara J      15 SPAR-MR                33.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR                57.99    1:00.49         20  
                  28.88     1:00.49 (31.61)                                        
  2 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.93    1:03.38         17  
                  30.51     1:03.38 (32.87)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR              1:04.09    1:04.81         16  
                  31.43     1:04.81 (33.38)                                        
  4 Hillis, Gabrielle   18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.05    1:05.24         15  
                  31.32     1:05.24 (33.92)                                        
  5 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.30    1:06.35         14  
  6 Ratliff, Victoria   17 SHY-NJ               1:02.86    1:06.78         13  
                  31.76     1:06.78 (35.02)                                        
  7 Riegler, Meredith   15 SHY-NJ               1:05.96    1:07.41         12  
                  32.70     1:07.41 (34.71)                                        
  8 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR              1:07.63    1:07.72         10  
                  31.98     1:07.72 (35.74)                                        
  8 Bichon, Juliette A  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.53    1:07.72         10  
                  32.54     1:07.72 (35.18)                                        
 10 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              1:08.55    1:08.13          7  
 11 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.93    1:08.66          6  
                  32.59     1:08.66 (36.07)                                        
 12 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.58    1:08.72          5  
                  32.53     1:08.72 (36.19)                                        
 13 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.54    1:09.26          4  
                  32.95     1:09.26 (36.31)                                        
 14 Green, Sarah M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.28    1:09.86          3  
                  33.73     1:09.86 (36.13)                                        
 15 Flanigan, Aimee S   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.86    1:11.02          2  
                  34.29     1:11.02 (36.73)                                        
 16 Radomisli, Julia M  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.74    1:11.45          1  
                  34.17     1:11.45 (37.28)                                        
 17 Daniels, Jacyn      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.40    1:12.62        
                  34.71     1:12.62 (37.91)                                        
 18 Dickman, Mackenzie  15 VAC-MR               1:19.18    1:13.99        
                  34.35     1:13.99 (39.64)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.05    2:17.63         20  
                  31.89     1:06.33 (34.44)     1:42.20 (35.87)     2:17.63 (35.43)
  2 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR              2:20.86    2:22.17         17  
                  33.64     1:10.37 (36.73)     1:47.06 (36.69)     2:22.17 (35.11)
  3 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              2:25.45    2:23.53         16  
                  33.53     1:10.00 (36.47)     1:46.86 (36.86)     2:23.53 (36.67)
  4 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.47    2:23.77         15  
                  33.52     1:10.48 (36.96)     1:48.25 (37.77)     2:23.77 (35.52)
  5 Blackstock, Esme J  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.22    2:23.79         14  
                  34.33     1:10.13 (35.80)     1:47.27 (37.14)     2:23.79 (36.52)
  6 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.85    2:24.15         13  
                  32.43     1:08.53 (36.10)     1:46.51 (37.98)     2:24.15 (37.64)
  7 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.98    2:24.34         12  
                  32.91     1:09.23 (36.32)     1:47.19 (37.96)     2:24.34 (37.15)
  8 Riegler, Meredith   15 SHY-NJ               2:18.58    2:25.17         11  
                  33.53     1:09.89 (36.36)     1:47.89 (38.00)     2:25.17 (37.28)
  9 Hillis, Gabrielle   18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.31    2:26.77          9  
                  33.36     1:10.60 (37.24)     1:49.14 (38.54)     2:26.77 (37.63)
 10 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               2:21.54    2:28.04          7  
                  34.28     1:12.14 (37.86)     1:50.44 (38.30)     2:28.04 (37.60)
 11 Flynn, Kate E       18 SPAR-MR              2:21.66    2:29.18          6  
                  34.06     1:11.18 (37.12)     1:49.82 (38.64)     2:29.18 (39.36)
 12 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.84    2:29.47          5  
                  33.56     1:10.77 (37.21)     1:50.11 (39.34)     2:29.47 (39.36)
 13 Jeremiah, Brianna   17 SHY-NJ               2:18.62    2:31.26          4  
                  34.61     1:12.95 (38.34)     1:51.96 (39.01)     2:31.26 (39.30)
 14 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR              2:32.81    2:31.49          3  
                  34.11     1:12.40 (38.29)     1:51.56 (39.16)     2:31.49 (39.93)
 15 Ratliff, Victoria   17 SHY-NJ               2:19.72    2:31.96          2  
                  33.87     1:12.14 (38.27)     1:51.83 (39.69)     2:31.96 (40.13)
 16 Beneat, Lauren E    17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:32.98          1  
                  34.70     1:13.57 (38.87)     1:53.91 (40.34)     2:32.98 (39.07)
 17 Javenes, Kali C     17 TRS-MR               2:22.34    2:33.06        
                  35.62     1:14.65 (39.03)     1:55.34 (40.69)     2:33.06 (37.72)
 18 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR               2:23.43    2:33.18        
                  35.15     1:14.09 (38.94)     1:54.27 (40.18)     2:33.18 (38.91)
 19 Radomisli, Julia M  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.42    2:34.62        
                  35.89     1:15.67 (39.78)     1:55.34 (39.67)     2:34.62 (39.28)
 20 Flanigan, Aimee S   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.93    2:34.67        
                  35.68     1:14.93 (39.25)     1:55.19 (40.26)     2:34.67 (39.48)
 21 Romano, Margaret R  16 TRS-MR               2:32.63    2:35.92        
                  34.86     1:13.60 (38.74)     1:54.65 (41.05)     2:35.92 (41.27)
 22 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               2:24.69    2:37.99        
                  36.21     1:16.18 (39.97)     1:58.49 (42.31)     2:37.99 (39.50)
 23 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               2:28.98    2:38.37        
                  36.80     1:17.02 (40.22)     1:58.36 (41.34)     2:38.37 (40.01)
 24 Dankner, Sam R      15 TRS-MR               2:22.75    2:40.17        
                  36.57     1:16.85 (40.28)     1:58.92 (42.07)     2:40.17 (41.25)
 25 Brega, Caroline A   17 TRS-MR               2:32.13    2:43.02        
                  36.04     1:17.31 (41.27)     2:00.42 (43.11)     2:43.02 (42.60)
 26 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               2:30.30    2:44.20        
                  37.34     1:19.60 (42.26)     2:02.87 (43.27)     2:44.20 (41.33)
 27 Tassio, Tara J      15 SPAR-MR              2:42.41    2:45.53        
                  36.70     1:18.72 (42.02)     2:03.00 (44.28)     2:45.53 (42.53)
 -- Pallis, Lisa        16 SCY-NJ               2:24.11         DQ        
      False start
                  34.87     1:15.10 (40.23)     1:57.06 (41.96)                    
 -- Brady, Erynn        17 SCY-NJ               2:50.53         DQ        
      False start
                  41.42     1:27.41 (45.99)     2:13.56 (46.15)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR              1:06.81    1:08.79         20  
                  33.17     1:08.79 (35.62)                                        
  2 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.24    1:11.01         17  
                  34.39     1:11.01 (36.62)                                        
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              1:10.05    1:12.62         16  
                  35.17     1:12.62 (37.45)                                        
  4 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.01    1:13.44         15  
  5 Riegler, Meredith   15 SHY-NJ               1:08.93    1:13.86         14  
                  35.74     1:13.86 (38.12)                                        
  6 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.02    1:17.11         13  
                  37.47     1:17.11 (39.64)                                        
  7 Hillis, Gabrielle   18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.14    1:18.73         12  
                  38.11     1:18.73 (40.62)                                        
  8 Sucher, Sarah       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.18    1:19.54         11  
                  38.11     1:19.54 (41.43)                                        
  9 Green, Sarah M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.45    1:20.05          9  
                  39.30     1:20.05 (40.75)                                        
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie  15 VAC-MR               1:24.33    1:20.67          7  
                  39.91     1:20.67 (40.76)                                        
 11 Radomisli, Julia M  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.89    1:21.27          6  
                  39.47     1:21.27 (41.80)                                        
 12 Daniels, Jacyn      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.72    1:22.29          5  
                  40.80     1:22.29 (41.49)                                        
 -- Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.49          DQ (42.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.19    2:31.75         20  
                  34.39     1:12.93 (38.54)     1:52.27 (39.34)     2:31.75 (39.48)
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              2:29.93    2:33.89         17  
                  36.82     1:15.92 (39.10)     1:54.91 (38.99)     2:33.89 (38.98)
  3 Riegler, Meredith   15 SHY-NJ               2:28.94    2:36.79         16  
                  36.38     1:15.89 (39.51)     1:56.02 (40.13)     2:36.79 (40.77)
  4 Sucher, Sarah       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.07    2:37.75         15  
                  37.16     1:17.92 (40.76)     1:57.69 (39.77)     2:37.75 (40.06)
  5 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.12    2:40.21         14  
                  37.04     1:17.05 (40.01)     1:59.11 (42.06)     2:40.21 (41.10)
  6 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               2:25.17    2:40.62         13  
                  37.44     1:18.12 (40.68)     1:59.81 (41.69)     2:40.62 (40.81)
  7 Blackstock, Esme J  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.33    2:43.53         12  
                  40.05     1:21.43 (41.38)     2:03.10 (41.67)     2:43.53 (40.43)
  8 Beneat, Lauren E    17 NYSA-MR              2:45.32    2:45.86         11  
                  39.39     1:21.17 (41.78)     2:03.88 (42.71)     2:45.86 (41.98)
  9 Hillis, Gabrielle   18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.81    2:46.53          9  
                  39.72     1:22.08 (42.36)     2:04.77 (42.69)     2:46.53 (41.76)
 10 Radomisli, Julia M  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.46    2:50.04          7  
                  41.28     1:24.01 (42.73)     2:07.45 (43.44)     2:50.04 (42.59)
 11 Green, Sarah M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.17    2:51.77          6  
                  41.12     1:24.93 (43.81)     2:08.87 (43.94)     2:51.77 (42.90)
 12 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               2:35.98    2:52.35          5  
                  41.87     1:25.86 (43.99)     2:09.43 (43.57)     2:52.35 (42.92)
 13 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR              3:00.68    2:55.18          4  
                  41.23     1:24.87 (43.64)     2:10.58 (45.71)     2:55.18 (44.60)
 14 Romano, Margaret R  16 TRS-MR               2:38.52    2:55.52          3  
                  39.29     1:23.02 (43.73)     2:09.39 (46.37)     2:55.52 (46.13)
 15 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR              2:48.47    2:57.36          2  
                  43.71     1:28.88 (45.17)     2:14.71 (45.83)     2:57.36 (42.65)
 16 Flanigan, Aimee S   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.04    2:57.47          1  
                  43.48     1:29.06 (45.58)     2:14.34 (45.28)     2:57.47 (43.13)
 17 Dickman, Mackenzie  15 VAC-MR               2:56.41    2:57.95        
                  41.38     1:26.31 (44.93)     2:12.21 (45.90)     2:57.95 (45.74)
 18 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               2:47.62    3:11.27        
                  44.11     1:33.83 (49.72)     2:23.60 (49.77)     3:11.27 (47.67)
 -- Javenes, Kali C     17 TRS-MR               2:47.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.04     1:31.95 (47.91)     2:20.48 (48.53)          DQ (47.34)
 -- Brady, Erynn        17 SCY-NJ               3:22.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  49.82     1:45.14 (55.32)     2:40.59 (55.45)          DQ (53.68)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR              1:18.70    1:20.81         20  
                  38.39     1:20.81 (42.42)                                        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:22.67         17  
                  38.60     1:22.67 (44.07)                                        
  3 Weiss, Emily N      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.24    1:23.33         16  
                  39.23     1:23.33 (44.10)                                        
  4 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.59    1:27.43         15  
                  41.54     1:27.43 (45.89)                                        
  5 Beneat, Lauren E    17 NYSA-MR              1:30.53    1:28.67         14  
                  41.77     1:28.67 (46.90)                                        
  6 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.18    1:28.90         13  
                  42.16     1:28.90 (46.74)                                        
  7 Jeremiah, Brianna   17 SHY-NJ               1:24.90    1:30.02         12  
                  43.01     1:30.02 (47.01)                                        
  8 Dickman, Mackenzie  15 VAC-MR               1:41.20    1:32.68         11  
                  43.55     1:32.68 (49.13)                                        
  9 Green, Sarah M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.43    1:34.45          9  
                  45.96     1:34.45 (48.49)                                        
 10 Flanigan, Aimee S   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.75    1:34.47          7  
                  45.25     1:34.47 (49.22)                                        
 11 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR              1:44.35    1:34.88          6  
                  44.66     1:34.88 (50.22)                                        
 12 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               1:24.42    1:36.61          5  
                  47.16     1:36.61 (49.45)                                        
 13 Garcia, Naihomy T   15 VAC-MR               1:48.23    1:37.27          4  
                  45.24     1:37.27 (52.03)                                        
 14 Brega, Caroline A   17 TRS-MR               1:28.76    1:37.53          3  
                  46.47     1:37.53 (51.06)                                        
 15 Tassio, Tara J      15 SPAR-MR              1:34.70    1:39.91          2  
                  46.88     1:39.91 (53.03)                                        
 16 Dankner, Sam R      15 TRS-MR               1:27.39    1:41.25          1  
                  47.32     1:41.25 (53.93)                                        
 17 Brady, Erynn        17 SCY-NJ               1:41.10    1:49.96        
                  53.03     1:49.96 (56.93)                                        
 18 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR               1:44.34    1:56.46        
                  54.11   1:56.46 (1:02.35)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              3:02.12    2:58.40         20  
                  40.73     1:27.08 (46.35)     2:11.87 (44.79)     2:58.40 (46.53)
  2 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.01    3:04.71         17  
                  42.79     1:29.65 (46.86)     2:16.64 (46.99)     3:04.71 (48.07)
  3 Bichon, Juliette A  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.28    3:06.36         16  
                  43.33     1:31.18 (47.85)     2:19.71 (48.53)     3:06.36 (46.65)
  4 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.27    3:08.31         15  
                  42.03     1:29.29 (47.26)     2:19.00 (49.71)     3:08.31 (49.31)
  5 Flanigan, Aimee S   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.71    3:19.03         14  
                  45.39     1:36.46 (51.07)     2:28.36 (51.90)     3:19.03 (50.67)
  6 Daniels, Jacyn      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.65    3:19.26         13  
                  45.47     1:36.58 (51.11)     2:30.11 (53.53)     3:19.26 (49.15)
  7 Dickman, Mackenzie  15 VAC-MR               3:04.88    3:28.56         12  
                  45.14     1:37.07 (51.93)     2:33.42 (56.35)     3:28.56 (55.14)
  8 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    3:30.78         11  
                  48.18     1:42.59 (54.41)     2:36.10 (53.51)     3:30.78 (54.68)
 -- Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              3:30.17         DQ        
                  46.01     1:37.67 (51.66)     2:29.63 (51.96)          DQ (50.78)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.51    1:10.11         20  
                  32.86     1:10.11 (37.25)                                        
  2 Sucher, Sarah       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.68    1:11.97         17  
                  33.54     1:11.97 (38.43)                                        
  3 Riegler, Meredith   15 SHY-NJ               1:10.25    1:12.49         16  
                  34.14     1:12.49 (38.35)                                        
  4 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR              1:14.60    1:13.72         15  
                  34.26     1:13.72 (39.46)                                        
  5 Blackstock, Esme J  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.32    1:14.41         14  
                  34.47     1:14.41 (39.94)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR              1:13.67    1:14.66         13  
                  34.15     1:14.66 (40.51)                                        
  7 Jeremiah, Brianna   17 SHY-NJ               1:10.79    1:14.77         12  
                  35.18     1:14.77 (39.59)                                        
  8 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              1:16.69    1:14.83         11  
                  35.38     1:14.83 (39.45)                                        
  9 Weiss, Emily N      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.62    1:15.59          9  
                  35.21     1:15.59 (40.38)                                        
 10 Flynn, Kate E       18 SPAR-MR              1:14.54    1:16.53          7  
                  35.32     1:16.53 (41.21)                                        
 11 Green, Sarah M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.09    1:19.33          6  
                  36.93     1:19.33 (42.40)                                        
 12 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.55    1:19.42          5  
                  35.15     1:19.42 (44.27)                                        
 13 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:19.90          4  
                  35.79     1:19.90 (44.11)                                        
 14 Pallis, Lisa        16 SCY-NJ               1:15.23    1:20.16          3  
                  37.24     1:20.16 (42.92)                                        
 15 Garcia, Naihomy T   15 VAC-MR               1:28.88    1:20.44          2  
                  36.78     1:20.44 (43.66)                                        
 16 Radomisli, Julia M  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.36    1:26.65          1  
                  39.94     1:26.65 (46.71)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bichon, Juliette A  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.20    2:41.17         20  
                  36.76     1:17.86 (41.10)     2:00.17 (42.31)     2:41.17 (41.00)
  2 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              2:48.14    2:43.10         17  
                  37.14     1:18.51 (41.37)     2:00.12 (41.61)     2:43.10 (42.98)
  3 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.05    2:47.39         16  
                  35.64     1:17.37 (41.73)     2:01.07 (43.70)     2:47.39 (46.32)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR              3:03.02    2:56.39         15  
                  38.17     1:21.72 (43.55)     2:09.34 (47.62)     2:56.39 (47.05)
  5 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    3:09.06         14  
                  39.56     1:26.93 (47.37)     2:17.87 (50.94)     3:09.06 (51.19)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR              2:28.76    2:34.06         20  
                  33.39     1:11.64 (38.25)     1:56.53 (44.89)     2:34.06 (37.53)
  2 Riegler, Meredith   15 SHY-NJ               2:29.62    2:37.52         17  
                  33.86     1:13.87 (40.01)     2:01.41 (47.54)     2:37.52 (36.11)
  3 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              2:36.07    2:38.95         16  
                  35.80     1:16.02 (40.22)     2:02.43 (46.41)     2:38.95 (36.52)
  4 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.08    2:40.35         15  
                  33.98     1:13.72 (39.74)     2:02.39 (48.67)     2:40.35 (37.96)
  5 Hillis, Gabrielle   18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.71    2:43.82         14  
                  36.18     1:19.51 (43.33)     2:08.27 (48.76)     2:43.82 (35.55)
  6 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.37    2:44.76         13  
                  32.74     1:16.86 (44.12)     2:06.96 (50.10)     2:44.76 (37.80)
  7 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.74    2:45.62         12  
                  35.16                             2:09.12 ( )     2:45.62 (36.50)
  8 Green, Sarah M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.33    2:47.83         11  
                  36.49     1:19.95 (43.46)     2:10.62 (50.67)     2:47.83 (37.21)
  9 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.94    2:48.07          9  
                  36.06     1:21.83 (45.77)     2:09.13 (47.30)     2:48.07 (38.94)
 10 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR              2:51.27    2:48.34          7  
                  34.77                             2:11.01 ( )     2:48.34 (37.33)
 11 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              2:48.27    2:50.05          6  
                  36.95     1:21.61 (44.66)     2:14.55 (52.94)     2:50.05 (35.50)
 12 Flanigan, Aimee S   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.21    2:51.07          5  
                  36.58     1:22.27 (45.69)     2:11.05 (48.78)     2:51.07 (40.02)
 13 Ratliff, Victoria   17 SHY-NJ               2:44.20    2:51.52          4  
                  36.68     1:20.12 (43.44)     2:10.71 (50.59)     2:51.52 (40.81)
 14 Radomisli, Julia M  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.28    2:52.00          3  
                  38.43     1:22.13 (43.70)     2:13.72 (51.59)     2:52.00 (38.28)
 15 Sucher, Sarah       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.64    2:52.50          2  
                  36.03     1:19.88 (43.85)     2:12.70 (52.82)     2:52.50 (39.80)
 16 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR              3:00.57    2:57.70          1  
                  38.20     1:22.56 (44.36)     2:17.54 (54.98)     2:57.70 (40.16)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              4:32.20    4:45.72         20  
                1:09.62   2:22.56 (1:12.94)   3:34.42 (1:11.86)   4:45.72 (1:11.30)
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              4:41.31    4:48.41         17  
                1:10.46   2:23.88 (1:13.42)   3:36.44 (1:12.56)   4:48.41 (1:11.97)
  3 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:43.67    4:53.56         16  
                1:11.04   2:25.22 (1:14.18)   3:39.86 (1:14.64)   4:53.56 (1:13.70)
  4 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-NY-MR             4:59.97    4:56.58         15  
                1:10.62   2:26.77 (1:16.15)   3:42.49 (1:15.72)   4:56.58 (1:14.09)
  5 Riegler, Meredith   15 SHY-NJ               4:42.34    5:01.02         14  
                1:12.55   2:28.86 (1:16.31)   3:45.78 (1:16.92)   5:01.02 (1:15.24)
  6 Jeremiah, Brianna   17 SHY-NJ               4:56.70    5:03.49         13  
                1:13.10   2:30.74 (1:17.64)   3:48.36 (1:17.62)   5:03.49 (1:15.13)
  7 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.80    5:04.05         12  
                1:11.21   2:27.70 (1:16.49)   3:46.42 (1:18.72)   5:04.05 (1:17.63)
  8 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:51.89    5:06.67         11  
                1:12.44   2:31.12 (1:18.68)   3:48.85 (1:17.73)   5:06.67 (1:17.82)
  9 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              5:30.00    5:08.98          9  
                1:14.89   2:33.80 (1:18.91)   3:52.11 (1:18.31)   5:08.98 (1:16.87)
 10 Sucher, Sarah       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.28    5:09.41          7  
                1:14.18   2:34.02 (1:19.84)   3:52.64 (1:18.62)   5:09.41 (1:16.77)
 11 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR              5:26.02    5:09.93          6  
                1:16.88   2:35.84 (1:18.96)   3:54.03 (1:18.19)   5:09.93 (1:15.90)
 12 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.78    5:10.73          5  
                1:14.98   2:34.39 (1:19.41)   3:52.85 (1:18.46)   5:10.73 (1:17.88)
 13 Fan, Alyssa Y       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:20.54    5:11.12          4  
                1:15.12   2:33.84 (1:18.72)   3:54.18 (1:20.34)   5:11.12 (1:16.94)
 14 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR                  NT    5:13.35          3  
                1:11.04   2:32.40 (1:21.36)   3:53.81 (1:21.41)   5:13.35 (1:19.54)
 15 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.15    5:13.67          2  
                1:13.15   2:32.52 (1:19.37)   3:53.07 (1:20.55)   5:13.67 (1:20.60)
 16 Taplitz, Audrey     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:09.74    5:17.71          1  
                1:15.90   2:38.17 (1:22.27)   3:59.18 (1:21.01)   5:17.71 (1:18.53)
 17 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              5:44.36    5:19.55        
                1:15.69   2:37.40 (1:21.71)   3:59.99 (1:22.59)   5:19.55 (1:19.56)
 18 Javenes, Kali C     17 TRS-MR               4:56.06    5:20.55        
                1:15.56   2:37.31 (1:21.75)   4:00.26 (1:22.95)   5:20.55 (1:20.29)
 19 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:20.83        
                1:15.78   2:38.54 (1:22.76)   4:00.39 (1:21.85)   5:20.83 (1:20.44)
 20 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              5:19.34    5:22.99        
                1:16.67   2:39.84 (1:23.17)   4:02.74 (1:22.90)   5:22.99 (1:20.25)
 21 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR               5:18.50    5:25.22        
                1:16.01   2:38.76 (1:22.75)   4:03.17 (1:24.41)   5:25.22 (1:22.05)
 22 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               5:18.01    5:25.70        
                1:16.98   2:39.43 (1:22.45)   4:03.85 (1:24.42)   5:25.70 (1:21.85)
 23 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              5:52.46    5:26.36        
                1:16.56   2:42.27 (1:25.71)   4:06.83 (1:24.56)   5:26.36 (1:19.53)
 24 Dankner, Sam R      15 TRS-MR               4:59.67    5:28.23        
                1:17.50   2:43.27 (1:25.77)   4:08.42 (1:25.15)   5:28.23 (1:19.81)
 25 Ratliff, Victoria   17 SHY-NJ               4:58.03    5:29.43        
                1:13.32   2:36.26 (1:22.94)   4:03.15 (1:26.89)   5:29.43 (1:26.28)
 26 Romano, Margaret R  16 TRS-MR               5:20.66    5:31.22        
                1:16.16   2:39.89 (1:23.73)   4:05.71 (1:25.82)   5:31.22 (1:25.51)
 27 Palamaro, Daniella  13 TRS-MR               5:25.49    5:31.42        
                1:16.29   2:40.36 (1:24.07)   4:06.08 (1:25.72)   5:31.42 (1:25.34)
 28 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               5:08.68    5:46.71        
                1:19.88   2:49.31 (1:29.43)   4:17.99 (1:28.68)   5:46.71 (1:28.72)
 29 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:08.05    5:47.75        
                1:20.18   2:49.72 (1:29.54)   4:21.33 (1:31.61)   5:47.75 (1:26.42)
 30 Brega, Caroline A   17 TRS-MR               5:37.81    5:48.54        
                1:19.74   2:48.93 (1:29.19)   4:19.97 (1:31.04)   5:48.54 (1:28.57)
 31 Verardi, Riley A    13 TRS-MR               5:50.59    5:50.05        
                1:21.96   2:51.96 (1:30.00)   4:21.77 (1:29.81)   5:50.05 (1:28.28)
 32 Eckert, Jordyn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:54.61    5:52.44        
                1:20.86   2:52.46 (1:31.60)   4:24.67 (1:32.21)   5:52.44 (1:27.77)
 33 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               5:08.13    5:53.21        
                1:18.70   2:48.67 (1:29.97)   4:21.13 (1:32.46)   5:53.21 (1:32.08)
 34 Santiago, Gabriell  17 TRS-MR               5:37.52    5:54.66        
                1:22.46   2:52.44 (1:29.98)   4:23.95 (1:31.51)   5:54.66 (1:30.71)
 35 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:57.85    5:57.63        
                1:22.82   2:56.13 (1:33.31)   4:31.00 (1:34.87)   5:57.63 (1:26.63)
 36 Novielli, Caitlin   14 TRS-MR               6:05.90    5:57.94        
                1:24.30   2:57.19 (1:32.89)   4:28.98 (1:31.79)   5:57.94 (1:28.96)
 37 Pena, Diana         14 TRS-MR               5:35.66    5:58.96        
                1:23.51   2:55.41 (1:31.90)   4:28.16 (1:32.75)   5:58.96 (1:30.80)
 38 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        6:16.14    6:02.68        
                1:20.36   2:55.66 (1:35.30)   4:31.96 (1:36.30)   6:02.68 (1:30.72)
 39 Ryan, Lauren A      16 NYSA-MR              5:40.77    6:08.54        
                1:23.00                             4:23.79 ( )   6:08.54 (1:44.75)
 40 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:54.18    6:14.64        
                1:23.72   2:59.93 (1:36.21)   4:38.16 (1:38.23)   6:14.64 (1:36.48)
 41 Palamaro, Isabella  14 TRS-MR               6:00.04    6:16.13        
                1:24.40   3:00.33 (1:35.93)   4:40.04 (1:39.71)   6:16.13 (1:36.09)
 42 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:24.10    6:22.56        
                1:25.85   3:05.28 (1:39.43)   4:45.70 (1:40.42)   6:22.56 (1:36.86)
 -- Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR              5:27.77         DQ        
      False start
                1:17.48   2:39.21 (1:21.73)   4:04.05 (1:24.84)        DQ (1:23.90)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              5:03.38    5:16.01         20  
                1:12.77   2:31.81 (1:19.04)   4:04.36 (1:32.55)   5:16.01 (1:11.65)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR              5:19.14    5:26.71         17  
                1:15.89   2:39.10 (1:23.21)   4:10.37 (1:31.27)   5:26.71 (1:16.34)
  3 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              5:26.75    5:31.24         16  
                1:16.88   2:39.47 (1:22.59)   4:14.35 (1:34.88)   5:31.24 (1:16.89)
  4 Bichon, Juliette A  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:18.37    5:34.27         15  
                1:18.29   2:48.02 (1:29.73)   4:22.61 (1:34.59)   5:34.27 (1:11.66)
  5 Fenton, Liz A       14 Unsh-NJ              5:32.05    5:35.05         14  
                1:15.16   2:41.03 (1:25.87)   4:16.44 (1:35.41)   5:35.05 (1:18.61)
  6 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:18.85    5:37.09         13  
  7 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              5:27.87    5:37.86         12  
                1:22.28   2:50.33 (1:28.05)   4:21.75 (1:31.42)   5:37.86 (1:16.11)
  8 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.13    5:38.56         11  
                1:18.57   2:39.76 (1:21.19)   4:21.32 (1:41.56)   5:38.56 (1:17.24)
  9 Sucher, Sarah       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:31.87    5:39.03          9  
                1:16.25   2:42.91 (1:26.66)   4:22.65 (1:39.74)   5:39.03 (1:16.38)
 10 Blackstock, Esme J  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:29.39    5:40.72          7  
                1:18.21   2:47.13 (1:28.92)   4:27.71 (1:40.58)   5:40.72 (1:13.01)
 11 Jeremiah, Brianna   17 SHY-NJ               5:53.12    5:41.38          6  
                1:17.25   2:47.15 (1:29.90)   4:23.37 (1:36.22)   5:41.38 (1:18.01)
 12 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:03.88    5:50.57          5  
                1:29.57   2:55.22 (1:25.65)   4:32.93 (1:37.71)   5:50.57 (1:17.64)
 13 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    5:51.32          4  
                1:21.25   2:47.91 (1:26.66)   4:30.97 (1:43.06)   5:51.32 (1:20.35)
 14 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:56.74    5:51.36          3  
                1:19.69   2:48.30 (1:28.61)   4:32.54 (1:44.24)   5:51.36 (1:18.82)
 15 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.94    5:54.94          2  
                1:25.20   2:57.66 (1:32.46)   4:35.77 (1:38.11)   5:54.94 (1:19.17)
 16 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              6:18.17    5:55.65          1  
                1:22.55   2:55.31 (1:32.76)   4:35.09 (1:39.78)   5:55.65 (1:20.56)
 17 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              6:02.53    5:59.53        
                1:27.16   2:54.14 (1:26.98)   4:40.92 (1:46.78)   5:59.53 (1:18.61)
 18 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              6:00.17    6:02.17        
                1:19.86   2:55.77 (1:35.91)   4:41.92 (1:46.15)   6:02.17 (1:20.25)
 19 Daniels, Jacyn      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.50    6:07.20        
 20 Taplitz, Audrey     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:06.88    6:09.87        
                                3:10.19 ( )   4:49.64 (1:39.45)   6:09.87 (1:20.23)
 21 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:55.09    6:53.83        
                1:38.87   3:24.20 (1:45.33)   5:22.30 (1:58.10)   6:53.83 (1:31.53)
 22 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:50.96    7:16.77        
                1:38.53   3:29.05 (1:50.52)   5:36.38 (2:07.33)   7:16.77 (1:40.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.73      33.33         20  
  2 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.04      33.51         17  
  3 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.24      33.96         16  
  4 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.88      35.23         15  
  5 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.37      36.36         14  
  6 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.73      37.17         13  
  7 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.27      37.36         12  
  8 Murphy, Maddox K    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.66      37.69         11  
  9 Parmar, Arjun       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.62      38.40          9  
 10 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR                46.18      40.05          7  
 11 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.91      40.18          6  
 12 Alarcon, Michael L  10 SPAR-MR                40.23      40.35          5  
 13 Puskas, Patrik B    10 NYSA-MR                45.35      40.55          4  
 14 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                41.34      41.07          3  
 15 van Dyke, Andrew K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.20      41.26          2  
 16 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.59      41.68          1  
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR                43.98      41.82        
 18 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR                39.00      42.02        
 19 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.09        
 20 Shah, Nix M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.57      42.82        
 21 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                45.38      44.00        
 22 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.72      44.54        
 23 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.42      44.62        
 24 Schreck, Eric E     10 TRS-MR                 49.74      44.94        
 25 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                46.31      44.99        
 26 Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.22      45.88        
 27 Skogerson, Duncan    8 NYSA-MR                53.77      46.53        
 28 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                44.37      46.80        
 29 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                47.03      47.14        
 30 Callanan, Carson J   8 TRS-MR                 51.19      48.60        
 31 Lansing, Magnus      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.98      48.70        
 32 Miller, Dominick F   9 NYSA-MR                53.77      48.77        
 33 O'Connor, Declan T  10 TRS-MR                 48.63      49.37        
 34 Taranto, Ethan S    10 Barracudas-MR          55.51      51.12        
 35 Rines IV, Richie D   9 Barracudas-MR          45.41      53.00        
 36 Divina, Sebastian    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.95      54.88        
 37 Cigna, Owen P       10 TRS-MR                 56.41      54.99        
 38 Rocchio, Carver R    8 Barracudas-MR          53.04      56.74        
 39 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                57.96      57.92        
 40 Miller, Justin F     7 NYSA-MR                54.77      59.20        
 41 Cooper, Ezra M       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.41    1:02.90        
 42 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.67        
 43 Haener, Arman J      7 Barracudas-MR        1:16.01    1:21.66        
 44 Silverman, Mark R    6 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.53    1:23.00        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.88    1:15.05         20  
                  35.42     1:15.05 (39.63)                                        
  2 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.31    1:15.33         17  
  3 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.10    1:15.73         16  
                  38.10     1:15.73 (37.63)                                        
  4 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.96    1:16.32         15  
                  36.18     1:16.32 (40.14)                                        
  5 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              1:19.64    1:18.48         14  
                  37.76     1:18.48 (40.72)                                        
  6 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.90    1:21.52         13  
                  39.41     1:21.52 (42.11)                                        
  7 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.60    1:22.41         12  
                  39.33     1:22.41 (43.08)                                        
  8 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR                38.42    1:24.79         11  
                  40.55     1:24.79 (44.24)                                        
  9 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:25.96    1:25.80          9  
 10 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.35    1:25.89          7  
                  40.79     1:25.89 (45.10)                                        
 11 Murphy, Maddox K    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.56    1:26.08          6  
                  40.33     1:26.08 (45.75)                                        
 12 Sharkey, Caleb      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.30    1:29.01          5  
                  40.63     1:29.01 (48.38)                                        
 13 Ruffy, Rhyse X      10 NYSA-MR              1:37.49    1:29.56          4  
                  39.83     1:29.56 (49.73)                                        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR              1:46.08    1:34.72          3  
                  47.76     1:34.72 (46.96)                                        
 15 Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.94    1:35.32          2  
                  46.47     1:35.32 (48.85)                                        
 16 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.58    1:37.79          1  
                  43.22     1:37.79 (54.57)                                        
 17 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR              1:38.65    1:37.92        
                  46.77     1:37.92 (51.15)                                        
 18 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR              1:37.41    1:38.15        
                  46.80     1:38.15 (51.35)                                        
 19 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:46.03    1:38.80        
                  47.12     1:38.80 (51.68)                                        
 20 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR              1:41.86    1:40.46        
                  47.67     1:40.46 (52.79)                                        
 21 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.10    1:44.25        
                  47.50     1:44.25 (56.75)                                        
 22 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR        1:39.68    1:44.42        
                  47.67     1:44.42 (56.75)                                        
 23 Lansing, Magnus      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:48.46        
                  50.75     1:48.46 (57.71)                                        
 24 Gibbons, Charlie P   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.28    1:52.68        
                  52.95     1:52.68 (59.73)                                        
 25 Rocchio, Carver R    8 Barracudas-MR        2:01.07    1:54.15        
                  55.25     1:54.15 (58.90)                                        
 26 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:17.58        
                  58.19   2:17.58 (1:19.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.95    2:47.02         20  
                  38.76     1:21.97 (43.21)     2:06.65 (44.68)     2:47.02 (40.37)
  2 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              2:53.54    2:47.45         17  
                  38.86     1:22.82 (43.96)     2:07.16 (44.34)     2:47.45 (40.29)
  3 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.75    2:55.02         16  
                  39.56     1:24.20 (44.64)     2:11.17 (46.97)     2:55.02 (43.85)
  4 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:14.30         15  
                  42.01     1:32.07 (50.06)     2:23.62 (51.55)     3:14.30 (50.68)
  5 Alarcon, Michael L  10 SPAR-MR              3:12.72    3:15.47         14  
                  44.58     1:33.73 (49.15)     2:25.24 (51.51)     3:15.47 (50.23)
  6 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR              3:00.00    3:23.00         13  
                  45.42     1:39.08 (53.66)     2:33.69 (54.61)     3:23.00 (49.31)
  7 Lemus, Enrique       9 SPAR-MR              3:22.25    3:23.78         12  
                  44.32     1:36.90 (52.58)     2:32.25 (55.35)     3:23.78 (51.53)
  8 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:34.92    3:31.77         11  
                                                    2:37.68 ( )     3:31.77 (54.09)
  9 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:33.70          9  
                  49.80     1:46.47 (56.67)     2:41.79 (55.32)     3:33.70 (51.91)
 10 Shah, Nix M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:47.78    3:56.21          7  
                  49.47   1:51.15 (1:01.68)   2:55.19 (1:04.04)   3:56.21 (1:01.02)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.00      41.03         20  
  2 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.91      41.28         17  
  3 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.42      42.06         16  
  4 Parmar, Arjun       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.00      42.90         15  
  5 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.70      43.11         14  
  6 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.13      43.70         13  
  7 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.89         12  
  8 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                43.90      43.95         11  
  9 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                43.27      44.53          9  
 10 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.29      45.21          7  
 11 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.19      45.55          6  
 12 Alarcon, Michael L  10 SPAR-MR                47.02      46.14          5  
 13 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR                47.00      46.46          4  
 14 Murphy, Maddox K    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.34      47.47          3  
 15 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.79      47.93          2  
 16 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                52.33      49.07          1  
 17 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.74      49.40        
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR                50.95      49.70        
 19 Lemus, Enrique       9 SPAR-MR                45.76      50.06        
 20 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                49.94      50.14        
 21 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR                55.96      50.18        
 22 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.15      51.10        
 23 Puskas, Patrik B    10 NYSA-MR                56.22      51.48        
 24 van Dyke, Andrew K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.73      52.53        
 25 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                50.74      52.99        
 26 Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.86      53.04        
 27 Divina, Sebastian    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.64      53.62        
 28 Shah, Nix M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.54      53.82        
 29 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.11      56.64        
 30 Lansing, Magnus      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.63      57.23        
 31 O'Connor, Declan T  10 TRS-MR                 58.09      57.36        
 32 Skogerson, Duncan    8 NYSA-MR              1:03.77      57.88        
 33 Silverman, Mark R    6 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.93      59.35        
 34 Rocchio, Carver R    8 Barracudas-MR        1:06.27      59.57        
 35 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                56.09      59.66        
 36 Schreck, Eric E     10 TRS-MR               1:06.46      59.68        
 37 Taranto, Ethan S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:10.24    1:02.34        
 38 Rines IV, Richie D   9 Barracudas-MR          55.59    1:02.58        
 39 Callanan, Carson J   8 TRS-MR               1:08.20    1:03.04        
 40 Cooper, Ezra M       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.95    1:04.99        
 41 Miller, Justin F     7 NYSA-MR              1:04.77    1:05.72        
 42 Cigna, Owen P       10 TRS-MR               1:06.49    1:07.06        
 43 Miller, Dominick F   9 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:07.27        
 44 Haener, Arman J      7 Barracudas-MR        1:06.73    1:12.00        
 45 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:13.44        
 -- Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.68    1:31.50         20  
                  44.47     1:31.50 (47.03)                                        
  2 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.99         17  
                  46.09     1:31.99 (45.90)                                        
  3 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR              1:35.74    1:37.26         16  
                  46.87     1:37.26 (50.39)                                        
  4 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR              1:41.09    1:39.87         15  
                  48.70     1:39.87 (51.17)                                        
  5 Murphy, Maddox K    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.23    1:40.11         14  
                  46.96     1:40.11 (53.15)                                        
  6 Sharkey, Caleb      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.33    1:42.83         13  
                  49.61     1:42.83 (53.22)                                        
  7 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.85    1:46.79         12  
                  49.45     1:46.79 (57.34)                                        
  8 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR              1:53.69    1:49.11         11  
                  52.84     1:49.11 (56.27)                                        
  9 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.03    1:52.30          9  
                  54.86     1:52.30 (57.44)                                        
 10 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR              2:07.43    1:53.02          7  
                  55.58     1:53.02 (57.44)                                        
 11 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:12.70          6  
                1:06.75   2:12.70 (1:05.95)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Charlie P   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.28    2:12.86          5  
                1:04.55   2:12.86 (1:08.31)                                        
 -- Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.40          DQ (48.64)                                        
 -- Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  54.37          DQ (53.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.65      45.37         20  
  2 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.13      47.26         17  
  3 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.28      48.98         16  
  4 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.17      50.99         15  
  5 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                54.32      51.06         14  
  6 Ruffy, Rhyse X      10 NYSA-MR                57.75      54.41         13  
  7 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                55.22      54.58         12  
  8 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR          58.93      54.86         11  
  9 Sharkey, Caleb      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.67      56.21          9  
 10 Simone, Michael A    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.45          7  
 11 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.27      58.06          6  
 12 Divina, Sebastian    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.01      59.01          5  
 13 Gibbons, Charlie P   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.28      59.46          4  
 14 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.35      59.53          3  
 15 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR              1:01.84    1:00.12          2  
 16 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.22          1  
 17 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                58.38    1:04.40        
 18 Lansing, Magnus      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.68    1:06.10        
 19 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR              1:03.26    1:06.23        
 20 Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.79    1:06.38        
 21 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR              1:16.85    1:10.49        
 22 Cooper, Ezra M       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.28    1:18.12        
 -- Rocchio, Carver R    8 Barracudas-MR        1:26.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lusk, Mason B        8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.37    1:43.98         20  
                  50.64     1:43.98 (53.34)                                        
  2 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.78    1:44.15         17  
                  50.76     1:44.15 (53.39)                                        
  3 van Dyke, Andrew K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.75    1:44.51         16  
                  51.43     1:44.51 (53.08)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Declan T  10 TRS-MR               1:49.59    1:45.73         15  
                  50.55     1:45.73 (55.18)                                        
  5 Parmar, Arjun       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.64    1:49.19         14  
                  52.11     1:49.19 (57.08)                                        
  6 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.28    1:50.54         13  
                  53.56     1:50.54 (56.98)                                        
  7 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.83    1:52.35         12  
                  52.97     1:52.35 (59.38)                                        
  8 Puskas, Patrik B    10 NYSA-MR              2:28.43    1:57.46         11  
                  56.34   1:57.46 (1:01.12)                                        
  9 Schreck, Eric E     10 TRS-MR               2:22.66    1:58.97          9  
                  56.84   1:58.97 (1:02.13)                                        
 10 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:59.17    1:59.57          7  
                  58.16   1:59.57 (1:01.41)                                        
 11 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.53    1:59.76          6  
                  59.16   1:59.76 (1:00.60)                                        
 12 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.79    2:07.87          5  
                1:00.61   2:07.87 (1:07.26)                                        
 13 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR              2:32.26    2:08.47          4  
                1:04.76   2:08.47 (1:03.71)                                        
 14 Murphy, Maddox K    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.68    2:09.75          3  
                1:00.02   2:09.75 (1:09.73)                                        
 15 Simone, Michael A    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:10.08          2  
                1:02.16   2:10.08 (1:07.92)                                        
 16 Lemus, Enrique       9 SPAR-MR              2:09.35    2:12.82          1  
                1:03.65   2:12.82 (1:09.17)                                        
 17 Cigna, Owen P       10 TRS-MR               2:22.71    2:13.37        
                1:04.46   2:13.37 (1:08.91)                                        
 18 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.54    2:14.11        
                1:05.35   2:14.11 (1:08.76)                                        
 19 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    2:17.78        
                1:03.64   2:17.78 (1:14.14)                                        
 20 Miller, Dominick F   9 NYSA-MR              2:10.77    2:20.95        
                1:06.81   2:20.95 (1:14.14)                                        
 21 Lansing, Magnus      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.11    2:23.66        
                1:08.77   2:23.66 (1:14.89)                                        
 22 Callanan, Carson J   8 TRS-MR               2:28.39    2:24.14        
                1:10.20   2:24.14 (1:13.94)                                        
 23 Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.89    2:30.40        
                1:11.83   2:30.40 (1:18.57)                                        
 24 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:31.52        
                1:10.39   2:31.52 (1:21.13)                                        
 25 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.91    2:37.97        
                1:14.03   2:37.97 (1:23.94)                                        
 -- Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR              2:10.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:00.93                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.59      36.81         20  
  2 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.53      37.28         17  
  3 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.50      39.74         16  
  4 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.62      41.71         15  
  5 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                43.75      43.40         14  
  6 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.88      43.95         13  
  7 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.23      44.26         12  
  8 Ruffy, Rhyse X      10 NYSA-MR                51.31      44.36         11  
  9 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.83      44.40          9  
 10 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR                49.98      48.00          7  
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR                58.06      52.58          6  
 12 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.15      57.25          5  
 13 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                58.37      58.83          4  
 14 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR          57.04      59.12          3  
 15 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.28          2  
 16 Lansing, Magnus      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.99    1:01.22          1  
 17 Rocchio, Carver R    8 Barracudas-MR        1:09.55    1:16.92        
 -- Divina, Sebastian    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Murphy, Maddox K    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cooper, Ezra M       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              1:48.54    1:45.78         20  
                  47.63     1:45.78 (58.15)                                        
  2 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR              2:03.77    2:06.22         17  
                  57.65   2:06.22 (1:08.57)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.25    3:15.32         20  
                  46.61     1:36.65 (50.04)     2:33.58 (56.93)     3:15.32 (41.74)
  2 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:34.49         17  
                  50.05     1:40.50 (50.45)   2:47.03 (1:06.53)     3:34.49 (47.46)
  3 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR              4:15.80    3:52.20         16  
                  55.21     1:54.59 (59.38)   3:05.47 (1:10.88)     3:52.20 (46.73)
 -- Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.59     1:50.92 (57.33)   2:57.26 (1:06.34)          DQ (57.18)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                31.83      29.26         20  
  2 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                29.79      29.57         17  
  3 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                29.67      29.66         16  
  4 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.99      31.20         15  
  5 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR                 32.80      32.35         14  
  6 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR                35.95      32.72         13  
  7 Orlando, Alessio F  12 SCY-NJ                 33.83      33.13         12  
  8 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.38      33.23         11  
  9 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                33.26      33.58          9  
 10 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR          33.98      33.66          7  
 11 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.83      34.03          6  
 12 Tantsyura, Daniel   12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.46      34.44          5  
 13 Stachelberg, Oggie  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.63      34.56          4  
 14 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.63      35.03          3  
 15 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.10      35.45          2  
 16 Aguilar, Daniel E   12 Barracudas-MR          39.22      35.56          1  
 17 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.01      35.69        
 18 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.06      37.07        
 19 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.33      37.37        
 20 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                37.44      37.66        
 21 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                47.42      38.43        
 22 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                40.13      38.49        
 23 Pacholarz, Jacob J  12 SCY-NJ                 37.97      39.49        
 24 Fiore, Reece        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.73      39.88        
 25 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.61      40.99        
 26 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR                42.49      41.81        
 27 Green, Kyle A       11 TRS-MR                 43.41      42.86        
 28 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.80      43.59        
 29 Morales, Kaelen J   11 NYSA-MR                42.50      45.93        
 30 Verdon, Conor M     11 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.35        
 31 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.47      47.26        
 32 Green, Colin T      12 TRS-MR                 45.72      47.36        
 33 DelCoro, Brendan    11 UN-NJ-NJ             1:04.81      48.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.95    1:09.11         20  
                  32.96     1:09.11 (36.15)                                        
  2 Orlando, Alessio F  12 SCY-NJ               1:14.94    1:13.32         17  
                  35.45     1:13.32 (37.87)                                        
  3 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.38    1:13.68         16  
                  34.68     1:13.68 (39.00)                                        
  4 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.38    1:13.71         15  
                  35.97     1:13.71 (37.74)                                        
  5 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.70    1:14.40         14  
                  34.24     1:14.40 (40.16)                                        
  6 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ               1:16.33    1:18.32         13  
                  37.88     1:18.32 (40.44)                                        
  7 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.77    1:18.33         12  
                  36.73     1:18.33 (41.60)                                        
  8 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.65    1:20.04         11  
                  39.28     1:20.04 (40.76)                                        
  9 Stachelberg, Oggie  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.37    1:22.51          9  
                  39.55     1:22.51 (42.96)                                        
 10 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.64    1:24.74          7  
                  40.01     1:24.74 (44.73)                                        
 11 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.92          6  
                  40.48     1:25.92 (45.44)                                        
 12 Samuel, Kevin T     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.40          5  
                  41.97     1:27.40 (45.43)                                        
 13 DelCoro, Anthony    12 UN-NJ-NJ             1:59.53    1:28.71          4  
                  42.92     1:28.71 (45.79)                                        
 14 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.33    1:30.12          3  
                  42.99     1:30.12 (47.13)                                        
 15 Kramer, Dave M      12 NYSA-MR              1:34.41    1:30.14          2  
                  42.75     1:30.14 (47.39)                                        
 16 Fiore, Reece        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.19    1:32.17          1  
                  42.48     1:32.17 (49.69)                                        
 17 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.32        
                  45.24     1:32.32 (47.08)                                        
 18 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.08        
                  42.65     1:34.08 (51.43)                                        
 19 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.40    1:37.00        
                  45.72     1:37.00 (51.28)                                        
 20 DelCoro, Brendan    11 UN-NJ-NJ             1:57.54    1:49.78        
                  50.71     1:49.78 (59.07)                                        
 21 Verdon, Conor M     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.59        
                  51.04   1:53.59 (1:02.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.16    2:24.88         20  
                  33.53     1:09.73 (36.20)     1:47.16 (37.43)     2:24.88 (37.72)
  2 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:40.90    2:34.16         17  
                  34.36     1:13.81 (39.45)     1:54.28 (40.47)     2:34.16 (39.88)
  3 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               2:40.35    2:38.26         16  
                  36.03     1:17.52 (41.49)     1:59.39 (41.87)     2:38.26 (38.87)
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:39.15         15  
                  34.99     1:15.53 (40.54)     1:58.81 (43.28)     2:39.15 (40.34)
  5 Orlando, Alessio F  12 SCY-NJ               2:53.44    2:44.05         14  
                  36.21     1:17.73 (41.52)     2:02.16 (44.43)     2:44.05 (41.89)
  6 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              2:51.24    2:44.38         13  
                  37.21     1:19.39 (42.18)     2:01.93 (42.54)     2:44.38 (42.45)
  7 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        2:38.66    2:45.68         12  
                  35.51     1:18.48 (42.97)     2:02.79 (44.31)     2:45.68 (42.89)
  8 Panzarella, Jacob   12 SCY-NJ               2:41.47    2:49.95         11  
                  38.56     1:21.97 (43.41)     2:08.03 (46.06)     2:49.95 (41.92)
  9 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.14    2:50.85          9  
                  39.27                             2:09.23 ( )     2:50.85 (41.62)
 10 Nugra, Dennis M     12 SPAR-MR              3:13.40    2:56.52          7  
                  39.16     1:25.92 (46.76)     2:14.04 (48.12)     2:56.52 (42.48)
 11 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.09    2:57.87          6  
                  40.99     1:26.81 (45.82)     2:12.62 (45.81)     2:57.87 (45.25)
 12 Lemus, Leonardo     11 SPAR-MR              3:06.49    2:59.63          5  
                  41.52     1:26.33 (44.81)     2:15.05 (48.72)     2:59.63 (44.58)
 13 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR              3:19.47    3:09.08          4  
                  42.00     1:30.29 (48.29)     2:20.52 (50.23)     3:09.08 (48.56)
 14 Pacholarz, Jacob J  12 SCY-NJ               3:20.07    3:12.52          3  
                  41.99     1:31.96 (49.97)     2:23.84 (51.88)     3:12.52 (48.68)
 15 Aguilar, Daniel E   12 Barracudas-MR        3:41.88    3:17.52          2  
                  44.25     1:35.24 (50.99)     2:28.93 (53.69)     3:17.52 (48.59)
 16 Vergara, Alexander  11 SPAR-MR              3:18.07    3:18.87          1  
                                                    2:28.82 ( )     3:18.87 (50.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.73         20  
  2 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                35.33      34.88         17  
  3 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                36.77      35.82         16  
  4 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.40      36.94         15  
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.35      37.00         14  
  6 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR                 41.08      38.28         13  
  7 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.20      39.59         12  
  8 Tantsyura, Daniel   12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.18      40.61         11  
  9 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.68      40.65          9  
 10 Stachelberg, Oggie  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.92      41.90          7  
 11 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      42.15          6  
 12 Panzarella, Jacob   12 SCY-NJ                 38.98      42.56          5  
 13 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.87      42.59          4  
 14 DelCoro, Anthony    12 UN-NJ-NJ               47.02      42.68          3  
 15 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                41.45      42.81          2  
 16 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                44.56      42.93          1  
 17 Lemus, Leonardo     11 SPAR-MR                41.56      43.50        
 18 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.27      43.82        
 19 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                43.89      44.29        
 20 Nugra, Dennis M     12 SPAR-MR                49.18      45.27        
 21 Aguilar, Daniel E   12 Barracudas-MR          45.56      45.88        
 22 Pacholarz, Jacob J  12 SCY-NJ                 40.59      46.50        
 23 Germain, Dylan      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.55      46.60        
 24 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.15      46.68        
 25 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                56.88      47.19        
 26 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.29      47.39        
 27 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR                55.95      48.72        
 28 Fiore, Reece        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.35      48.76        
 29 Morales, Kaelen J   11 NYSA-MR                45.05      48.88        
 30 Vergara, Alexander  11 SPAR-MR                51.07      50.42        
 31 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.80      50.68        
 32 Green, Kyle A       11 TRS-MR                 49.55      51.28        
 33 Green, Colin T      12 TRS-MR                 58.42      53.64        
 34 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR      58.97      56.47        
 35 Verdon, Conor M     11 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.11        
 36 DelCoro, Brendan    11 UN-NJ-NJ             1:03.99    1:03.59        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:14.83    1:14.03         20  
                  36.58     1:14.03 (37.45)                                        
  2 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:29.18    1:23.11         17  
                  39.43     1:23.11 (43.68)                                        
  3 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.95    1:28.57         16  
                  42.72     1:28.57 (45.85)                                        
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:30.24         15  
                  42.63     1:30.24 (47.61)                                        
  5 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.43         14  
                  46.38     1:33.43 (47.05)                                        
  6 Kramer, Dave M      12 NYSA-MR              1:42.31    1:35.78         13  
                  48.10     1:35.78 (47.68)                                        
  7 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.55    1:40.95         12  
                  48.69     1:40.95 (52.26)                                        
  8 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              2:13.73    1:49.63         11  
                  55.17     1:49.63 (54.46)                                        
  9 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.75          9  
                  56.47   1:57.75 (1:01.28)                                        
 -- Verdon, Conor M     11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
                1:04.27        DQ (1:15.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              2:47.85    2:45.50         20  
                  38.21     1:20.78 (42.57)     2:03.67 (42.89)     2:45.50 (41.83)
  2 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:47.03         17  
                  40.20     1:23.36 (43.16)     2:05.81 (42.45)     2:47.03 (41.22)
  3 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.74         16  
                  40.54     1:24.56 (44.02)     2:10.25 (45.69)     2:53.74 (43.49)
  4 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:59.79    2:58.74         15  
                  41.24     1:27.57 (46.33)     2:13.76 (46.19)     2:58.74 (44.98)
  5 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR              3:09.78    3:12.14         14  
                  45.06     1:34.57 (49.51)     2:23.47 (48.90)     3:12.14 (48.67)
  6 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:23.41    3:23.57         13  
                  48.73     1:41.21 (52.48)     2:34.15 (52.94)     3:23.57 (49.42)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR                37.00      36.93         20  
  2 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                41.00      40.16         17  
  3 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                45.30      41.79         16  
  4 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.28      41.92         15  
  5 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.48      43.54         14  
  6 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.70      43.69         13  
  7 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.55      43.83         12  
  8 Samuel, Kevin T     12 NYSA-MR                46.00      43.92         11  
  9 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR          55.16      43.98          9  
 10 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                45.63      45.18          7  
 11 Stachelberg, Oggie  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.90      47.35          6  
 12 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.61      47.94          5  
 13 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR                48.15      48.88          4  
 14 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.05      50.58          3  
 15 DelCoro, Anthony    12 UN-NJ-NJ               55.69      51.50          2  
 16 Fiore, Reece        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.00      51.81          1  
 17 Kramer, Dave M      12 NYSA-MR                53.71      54.08        
 18 DelCoro, Brendan    11 UN-NJ-NJ             1:03.55      55.22        
 19 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.37      57.17        
 20 O'Connell, Matthew  11 DVWM-MR              1:10.32    1:03.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:21.77    1:21.07         20  
                  37.97     1:21.07 (43.10)                                        
  2 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              1:27.43    1:27.29         17  
                  40.73     1:27.29 (46.56)                                        
  3 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.47    1:36.08         16  
                  45.03     1:36.08 (51.05)                                        
  4 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.70    1:36.80         15  
                  46.49     1:36.80 (50.31)                                        
  5 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:35.31    1:37.70         14  
                  45.51     1:37.70 (52.19)                                        
  6 Stachelberg, Oggie  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.13    1:38.62         13  
                  48.97     1:38.62 (49.65)                                        
  7 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:36.31    1:39.67         12  
                  46.38     1:39.67 (53.29)                                        
  8 Tantsyura, Daniel   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.62    1:45.47         11  
                  50.45     1:45.47 (55.02)                                        
  9 DelCoro, Anthony    12 UN-NJ-NJ             2:30.34    1:46.47          9  
                  50.45     1:46.47 (56.02)                                        
 10 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR              2:18.85    1:46.92          7  
                  50.26     1:46.92 (56.66)                                        
 11 Germain, Dylan      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.64    1:48.77          6  
                  53.16     1:48.77 (55.61)                                        
 12 Fiore, Reece        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.42    1:50.58          5  
                  53.86     1:50.58 (56.72)                                        
 13 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.65    1:50.85          4  
                  53.87     1:50.85 (56.98)                                        
 14 Lemus, Leonardo     11 SPAR-MR              1:44.71    1:56.11          3  
                  56.15     1:56.11 (59.96)                                        
 15 DelCoro, Brendan    11 UN-NJ-NJ             2:13.65    2:01.46          2  
                  57.66   2:01.46 (1:03.80)                                        
 16 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:02.55          1  
                  56.91   2:02.55 (1:05.64)                                        
 17 Nugra, Dennis M     12 SPAR-MR              2:16.58    2:03.49        
                  59.60   2:03.49 (1:03.89)                                        
 18 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.32    2:04.67        
                1:00.83   2:04.67 (1:03.84)                                        
 19 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.16    2:07.86        
                  59.27   2:07.86 (1:08.59)                                        
 20 Vergara, Alexander  11 SPAR-MR              2:06.60    2:07.99        
                1:02.45   2:07.99 (1:05.54)                                        
 21 Green, Kyle A       11 TRS-MR               2:17.61    2:23.31        
                1:04.60   2:23.31 (1:18.71)                                        
 -- Green, Colin T      12 TRS-MR               2:14.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.24        DQ (1:16.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:45.38    3:19.97         20  
                  45.63     1:35.93 (50.30)     2:29.19 (53.26)     3:19.97 (50.78)
  2 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              3:25.00    3:26.43         17  
                2:29.94     3:26.43 (56.49)                                        
  3 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:04.22    3:58.39         16  
                  55.81   1:56.88 (1:01.07)   2:58.09 (1:01.21)   3:58.39 (1:00.30)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                30.91      31.34         20  
  2 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                32.01      32.57         17  
  3 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.11      33.77         16  
  4 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR                34.33      34.75         15  
  5 Orlando, Alessio F  12 SCY-NJ                 36.15      36.03         14  
  6 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR          42.42      36.41         13  
  7 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                38.14      38.04         12  
  8 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.82      38.28         11  
  9 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ                 37.47      38.44          9  
 10 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.61      39.79          7  
 11 Stachelberg, Oggie  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.40      40.52          6  
 12 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.24      42.11          5  
 13 Samuel, Kevin T     12 NYSA-MR                55.64      45.97          4  
 14 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.61      46.47          3  
 15 DelCoro, Anthony    12 UN-NJ-NJ               51.34      47.01          2  
 16 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.27      50.07          1  
 17 O'Connell, Matthew  11 DVWM-MR                50.12      50.76        
 18 Fiore, Reece        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.61      56.41        
 19 DelCoro, Brendan    11 UN-NJ-NJ             1:12.23    1:03.66        
 20 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.56        
 -- Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                33.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:16.91    1:15.42         20  
                  35.92     1:15.42 (39.50)                                        
  2 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.25    1:18.84         17  
                  35.17     1:18.84 (43.67)                                        
  3 Orlando, Alessio F  12 SCY-NJ               1:20.79    1:22.67         16  
                  36.99     1:22.67 (45.68)                                        
  4 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              1:30.34    1:25.00         15  
                  38.66     1:25.00 (46.34)                                        
  5 Panzarella, Jacob   12 SCY-NJ               1:27.23    1:31.96         14  
                  43.42     1:31.96 (48.54)                                        
  6 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.11    1:39.26         13  
                  47.33     1:39.26 (51.93)                                        
  7 Germain, Dylan      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.24    1:42.15         12  
                  48.39     1:42.15 (53.76)                                        
  8 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.69    1:42.53         11  
                  45.22     1:42.53 (57.31)                                        
  9 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.16    1:46.97          9  
                  49.12     1:46.97 (57.85)                                        
 10 DelCoro, Anthony    12 UN-NJ-NJ             1:25.89    1:48.13          7  
                  48.83     1:48.13 (59.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              2:31.00    2:34.43         20  
                  32.95     1:13.14 (40.19)     1:58.86 (45.72)     2:34.43 (35.57)
  2 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:41.20         17  
                  35.12     1:17.47 (42.35)     2:05.32 (47.85)     2:41.20 (35.88)
  3 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:57.86    2:52.55         16  
                  35.83     1:20.92 (45.09)     2:14.00 (53.08)     2:52.55 (38.55)
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              2:51.43    2:56.02         15  
                  37.89     1:26.68 (48.79)     2:14.73 (48.05)     2:56.02 (41.29)
  5 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        2:52.46    2:57.54         14  
                  37.50     1:22.82 (45.32)     2:16.70 (53.88)     2:57.54 (40.84)
  6 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              3:09.12    3:04.79         13  
                  41.02     1:30.99 (49.97)     2:23.93 (52.94)     3:04.79 (40.86)
  7 Orlando, Alessio F  12 SCY-NJ               3:16.17    3:08.27         12  
                  38.96     1:25.83 (46.87)   2:28.67 (1:02.84)     3:08.27 (39.60)
  8 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        3:52.90    3:08.33         11  
                  41.26     1:30.21 (48.95)     2:29.91 (59.70)     3:08.33 (38.42)
  9 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ               3:06.04    3:20.53          9  
                  39.33     1:35.29 (55.96)   2:37.41 (1:02.12)     3:20.53 (43.12)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              5:03.77    4:58.50         20  
                1:10.11   2:27.84 (1:17.73)   3:44.37 (1:16.53)   4:58.50 (1:14.13)
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:25.31    5:13.72         17  
                1:13.22   2:34.38 (1:21.16)   3:55.87 (1:21.49)   5:13.72 (1:17.85)
  3 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        5:43.77    5:37.04         16  
                1:15.87   2:42.50 (1:26.63)   4:10.34 (1:27.84)   5:37.04 (1:26.70)
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              5:47.77    5:38.62         15  
                1:18.56   2:45.18 (1:26.62)   4:12.24 (1:27.06)   5:38.62 (1:26.38)
  5 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:39.65         14  
                1:19.82   2:47.31 (1:27.49)   4:15.74 (1:28.43)   5:39.65 (1:23.91)
  6 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              5:50.52    5:43.05         13  
                1:20.30   2:48.15 (1:27.85)   4:16.98 (1:28.83)   5:43.05 (1:26.07)
  7 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:44.96         12  
                1:22.78   2:52.03 (1:29.25)   4:21.18 (1:29.15)   5:44.96 (1:23.78)
  8 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ               5:42.80    5:56.74         11  
                1:22.82   2:53.74 (1:30.92)   4:25.39 (1:31.65)   5:56.74 (1:31.35)
  9 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:08.60    6:03.89          9  
                1:24.79   3:00.30 (1:35.51)   4:35.36 (1:35.06)   6:03.89 (1:28.53)
 10 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:19.29    6:18.03          7  
                1:27.98   3:06.62 (1:38.64)   4:46.34 (1:39.72)   6:18.03 (1:31.69)
 11 DelCoro, Anthony    12 UN-NJ-NJ             7:42.89    6:39.07          6  
                1:33.90   3:18.67 (1:44.77)   5:02.44 (1:43.77)   6:39.07 (1:36.63)
 12 DelCoro, Brendan    11 UN-NJ-NJ             8:33.30    7:51.54          5  
                1:49.09   3:52.33 (2:03.24)   5:51.53 (1:59.20)   7:51.54 (2:00.01)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              5:40.77    5:26.44         20  
                1:13.55   2:39.48 (1:25.93)   4:12.46 (1:32.98)   5:26.44 (1:13.98)
  2 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              6:10.00    6:04.10         17  
                1:20.35   2:54.24 (1:33.89)   4:40.43 (1:46.19)   6:04.10 (1:23.67)
  3 Kellman, Adam H     13 WSSC-MR              5:50.00    6:19.19         16  
                1:23.58   3:03.70 (1:40.12)   4:51.48 (1:47.78)   6:19.19 (1:27.71)
  4 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              6:03.77    7:00.04         15  
                1:32.28   3:26.50 (1:54.22)   5:25.36 (1:58.86)   7:00.04 (1:34.68)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR                26.46      26.73         20  
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.61      27.46         17  
  3 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.94      27.67         16  
  4 Russano, Trent A    14 SHY-NJ                 27.57      27.76         15  
  5 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.68      28.32         14  
  6 Capizzi, Anthony J  14 SHY-NJ                 27.88      28.40         13  
  7 Purcell, Ryan M     14 SHY-NJ                 29.46      28.45         12  
  8 Engel, Timothy E    14 TRS-MR                 28.23      28.83         11  
  9 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.43      28.85          9  
 10 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.55      28.89          7  
 11 Lukacsko, Bryce R   13 SHY-NJ                 29.91      28.99          6  
 12 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.67      29.21          5  
 13 Pai, Anooj N        13 SHY-NJ                 31.92      29.57          4  
 14 Adjedj, Michael     14 TRS-MR                 29.40      30.24          3  
 15 Zupko, Sean P       14 VAC-MR                 32.88      30.29          2  
 16 Lukacsko, Trevor B  14 SHY-NJ                 32.23      30.46          1  
 17 Sellami, Max L      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.45      30.76        
 18 Jablonowski, Krist  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.84      31.22        
 19 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR                30.12      31.33        
 20 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.62      31.35        
 21 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR                 30.04      31.40        
 22 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.07      31.49        
 23 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.36      32.00        
 24 Moss, Andrew S      13 SHY-NJ                 33.88      32.40        
 25 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.09        
 26 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.20      33.32        
 27 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR                34.37      33.45        
 28 Atre, Ro A          13 SHY-NJ                 34.50      34.16        
 29 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR                37.09      35.47        
 30 Rall, Aidan W       13 NYSA-MR                36.81      36.13        
 31 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR          37.03      37.34        
 32 Rall, Dan M         13 NYSA-MR                36.64      37.58        
 33 Tat, Alan G         13 TRS-MR                 49.66      39.27        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.37      58.67         20  
                  28.44       58.67 (30.23)                                        
  2 Capizzi, Anthony J  14 SHY-NJ               1:00.43    1:00.21         17  
                  29.07     1:00.21 (31.14)                                        
  3 Russano, Trent A    14 SHY-NJ               1:00.52    1:02.10         16  
                  29.39     1:02.10 (32.71)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.64    1:02.42         15  
                  30.47     1:02.42 (31.95)                                        
  5 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.77    1:02.44         14  
                  30.06     1:02.44 (32.38)                                        
  6 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.15    1:02.98         13  
                  30.26     1:02.98 (32.72)                                        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.19    1:03.30         12  
                  30.70     1:03.30 (32.60)                                        
  8 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.81    1:03.54         11  
  9 Lukacsko, Bryce R   13 SHY-NJ               1:08.25    1:04.28          9  
 10 Lukacsko, Trevor B  14 SHY-NJ               1:09.45    1:04.63          7  
                  30.45     1:04.63 (34.18)                                        
 11 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.70    1:06.30          6  
 12 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR              1:04.54    1:06.44          5  
                  31.46     1:06.44 (34.98)                                        
 13 Kane, Thomas M      13 SCY-NJ               1:06.08    1:06.99          4  
                  31.43     1:06.99 (35.56)                                        
 14 Schermerhorn, Stev  14 DVWM-MR              1:07.31    1:07.36          3  
                  32.29     1:07.36 (35.07)                                        
 15 Sellami, Max L      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.59    1:07.48          2  
                  32.38     1:07.48 (35.10)                                        
 16 Jablonowski, Krist  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.46    1:09.73          1  
                  32.69     1:09.73 (37.04)                                        
 17 Lennon, Oscar J     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.38    1:10.01        
                  34.01     1:10.01 (36.00)                                        
 18 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.91    1:10.46        
                  34.36     1:10.46 (36.10)                                        
 19 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.39    1:11.21        
                  34.17     1:11.21 (37.04)                                        
 20 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:18.59    1:12.77        
                  34.35     1:12.77 (38.42)                                        
 21 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.56    1:13.66        
                  35.40     1:13.66 (38.26)                                        
 22 Shlafer, Wyatt R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.60    1:15.48        
                  35.67     1:15.48 (39.81)                                        
 23 Gurrieri, Anthony   14 NYSA-MR              1:09.28    1:17.82        
                  36.15     1:17.82 (41.67)                                        
 24 Zhang, Lucas        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.76    1:19.49        
                  38.09     1:19.49 (41.40)                                        
 25 Atre, Ro A          13 SHY-NJ               1:16.37    1:20.08        
                  36.87     1:20.08 (43.21)                                        
 26 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR              1:23.94    1:21.13        
                  38.50     1:21.13 (42.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:03.77    2:03.27         20  
                  29.62     1:00.98 (31.36)     1:32.47 (31.49)     2:03.27 (30.80)
  2 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:08.06    2:06.56         17  
                  30.00     1:02.10 (32.10)     1:34.52 (32.42)     2:06.56 (32.04)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.99    2:09.95         16  
                  30.47     1:03.41 (32.94)     1:36.98 (33.57)     2:09.95 (32.97)
  4 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:11.76    2:10.27         15  
                  30.28     1:03.56 (33.28)     1:37.81 (34.25)     2:10.27 (32.46)
  5 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.60    2:13.30         14  
                  31.20     1:03.60 (32.40)     1:37.95 (34.35)     2:13.30 (35.35)
  6 Engel, Timothy E    14 TRS-MR               2:05.93    2:14.53         13  
                  30.84     1:04.64 (33.80)     1:39.73 (35.09)     2:14.53 (34.80)
  7 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.84    2:16.88         12  
                  30.65     1:05.09 (34.44)     1:41.35 (36.26)     2:16.88 (35.53)
  8 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.22    2:19.90         11  
                  32.54     1:09.03 (36.49)     1:45.89 (36.86)     2:19.90 (34.01)
  9 Purcell, Ryan M     14 SHY-NJ               2:21.15    2:20.95          9  
                  31.49     1:07.43 (35.94)     1:44.01 (36.58)     2:20.95 (36.94)
 10 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              2:22.24    2:21.30          7  
                  31.81     1:08.15 (36.34)     1:45.44 (37.29)     2:21.30 (35.86)
 11 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.44    2:23.13          6  
                  32.14     1:07.60 (35.46)     1:46.01 (38.41)     2:23.13 (37.12)
 12 Adjedj, Michael     14 TRS-MR               2:17.37    2:23.55          5  
                  32.09     1:08.37 (36.28)     1:46.23 (37.86)     2:23.55 (37.32)
 13 Zupko, Sean P       14 VAC-MR               2:34.85    2:24.87          4  
                  33.38     1:10.21 (36.83)     1:48.36 (38.15)     2:24.87 (36.51)
 14 Sellami, Max L      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.58    2:25.75          3  
                  33.77     1:10.92 (37.15)     1:48.92 (38.00)     2:25.75 (36.83)
 15 Jablonowski, Krist  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.83    2:28.52          2  
                  33.65     1:12.26 (38.61)     1:50.87 (38.61)     2:28.52 (37.65)
 16 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.14    2:28.58          1  
                                1:09.31 ( )   2:28.58 (1:19.27)                    
 17 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR               2:18.26    2:28.63        
                  32.55     1:09.54 (36.99)     1:49.06 (39.52)     2:28.63 (39.57)
 18 Schermerhorn, Stev  14 DVWM-MR              2:35.90    2:30.51        
                  34.58     1:13.10 (38.52)     1:52.11 (39.01)     2:30.51 (38.40)
 19 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.14    2:36.23        
                  34.88     1:15.05 (40.17)     1:56.12 (41.07)     2:36.23 (40.11)
 20 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR              3:02.99    2:37.51        
                  36.55     1:17.20 (40.65)     1:59.34 (42.14)     2:37.51 (38.17)
 21 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.75    2:40.53        
                  35.65     1:16.47 (40.82)     1:58.84 (42.37)     2:40.53 (41.69)
 22 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              3:16.92    2:46.84        
                  35.71     1:19.52 (43.81)     2:04.14 (44.62)     2:46.84 (42.70)
 23 Rall, Aidan W       13 NYSA-MR              3:12.81    2:54.75        
                  40.10     1:24.78 (44.68)     2:10.74 (45.96)     2:54.75 (44.01)
 24 Rall, Dan M         13 NYSA-MR              2:56.68    2:54.84        
                  39.72     1:25.10 (45.38)     2:10.95 (45.85)     2:54.84 (43.89)
 25 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        3:15.57    3:04.15        
                  39.18     1:27.13 (47.95)     2:17.15 (50.02)     3:04.15 (47.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russano, Trent A    14 SHY-NJ               1:08.47    1:08.05         20  
                  32.66     1:08.05 (35.39)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:09.20         17  
                  33.75     1:09.20 (35.45)                                        
  3 Capizzi, Anthony J  14 SHY-NJ               1:10.14    1:10.31         16  
                  34.28     1:10.31 (36.03)                                        
  4 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.83    1:11.40         15  
                  35.60     1:11.40 (35.80)                                        
  5 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              1:11.91    1:11.42         14  
                  34.11     1:11.42 (37.31)                                        
  6 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.18    1:11.49         13  
                  34.25     1:11.49 (37.24)                                        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.15    1:13.26         12  
                  35.04     1:13.26 (38.22)                                        
  8 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.60    1:14.81         11  
  9 Schermerhorn, Stev  14 DVWM-MR              1:14.63    1:16.33          9  
                  37.18     1:16.33 (39.15)                                        
 10 Lennon, Oscar J     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.86    1:19.75          7  
 11 Lukacsko, Bryce R   13 SHY-NJ               1:28.14    1:20.60          6  
                  38.90     1:20.60 (41.70)                                        
 12 Lukacsko, Trevor B  14 SHY-NJ               1:25.90    1:22.24          5  
                  39.82     1:22.24 (42.42)                                        
 13 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.49    1:25.13          4  
                  41.48     1:25.13 (43.65)                                        
 14 Shlafer, Wyatt R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.07    1:25.40          3  
                  41.22     1:25.40 (44.18)                                        
 15 Atre, Ro A          13 SHY-NJ               1:30.05    1:26.77          2  
                  42.14     1:26.77 (44.63)                                        
 16 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.08    1:28.36          1  
                  42.78     1:28.36 (45.58)                                        
 17 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.25    1:30.06        
 18 Zhang, Lucas        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.71    1:32.16        
                  45.19     1:32.16 (46.97)                                        
 19 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR              1:39.51    1:36.01        
                  46.62     1:36.01 (49.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:18.47    2:16.01         20  
                  31.94     1:06.66 (34.72)     1:42.32 (35.66)     2:16.01 (33.69)
  2 Russano, Trent A    14 SHY-NJ               2:26.58    2:29.15         17  
                  33.89     1:11.68 (37.79)     1:51.05 (39.37)     2:29.15 (38.10)
  3 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:25.66    2:31.05         16  
                  35.18     1:12.90 (37.72)     1:52.74 (39.84)     2:31.05 (38.31)
  4 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.11    2:33.73         15  
                  35.74     1:14.99 (39.25)     1:55.18 (40.19)     2:33.73 (38.55)
  5 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.57    2:35.93         14  
                  37.14     1:15.28 (38.14)     1:55.76 (40.48)     2:35.93 (40.17)
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.83    2:37.63         13  
                  35.84     1:15.42 (39.58)     1:56.67 (41.25)     2:37.63 (40.96)
  7 Adjedj, Michael     14 TRS-MR               2:29.44    2:40.82         12  
                  36.93     1:17.56 (40.63)     1:59.52 (41.96)     2:40.82 (41.30)
  8 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR              2:51.97    2:44.90         11  
                  37.99     1:19.36 (41.37)     2:02.05 (42.69)     2:44.90 (42.85)
  9 Moss, Andrew S      13 SHY-NJ               2:39.75    2:45.35          9  
                  38.29     1:20.83 (42.54)     2:04.37 (43.54)     2:45.35 (40.98)
 10 Schermerhorn, Stev  14 DVWM-MR              2:43.04    2:52.57          7  
                  40.40     1:24.93 (44.53)     2:09.61 (44.68)     2:52.57 (42.96)
 11 Zupko, Sean P       14 VAC-MR               2:59.88    2:53.02          6  
                  40.45     1:24.57 (44.12)     2:09.68 (45.11)     2:53.02 (43.34)
 12 Atre, Ro A          13 SHY-NJ               2:57.90    2:59.83          5  
                  41.47     1:29.04 (47.57)     2:15.11 (46.07)     2:59.83 (44.72)
 13 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.60    3:06.58          4  
                  43.64     1:31.67 (48.03)     2:22.21 (50.54)     3:06.58 (44.37)
 14 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:13.84          3  
                  46.30     1:35.85 (49.55)     2:26.10 (50.25)     3:13.84 (47.74)
 15 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:19.72          2  
                  47.14     1:38.51 (51.37)     2:31.78 (53.27)     3:19.72 (47.94)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.96    1:17.46         20  
                  36.30     1:17.46 (41.16)                                        
  2 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              1:17.30    1:18.19         17  
                  36.75     1:18.19 (41.44)                                        
  3 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR              1:17.17    1:18.99         16  
                  37.12     1:18.99 (41.87)                                        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    14 NYSA-MR              1:18.80    1:20.34         15  
                  37.93     1:20.34 (42.41)                                        
  5 Capizzi, Anthony J  14 SHY-NJ               1:22.06    1:23.33         14  
                  39.60     1:23.33 (43.73)                                        
  6 Sellami, Max L      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.40    1:26.05         13  
                  41.30     1:26.05 (44.75)                                        
  7 Purcell, Ryan M     14 SHY-NJ               1:26.23    1:26.31         12  
                  40.35     1:26.31 (45.96)                                        
  8 Lukacsko, Bryce R   13 SHY-NJ               1:39.40    1:26.95         11  
                  40.97     1:26.95 (45.98)                                        
  9 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.76    1:27.78          9  
                  41.13     1:27.78 (46.65)                                        
 10 Lukacsko, Trevor B  14 SHY-NJ               1:27.83    1:28.53          7  
                  42.25     1:28.53 (46.28)                                        
 11 Jablonowski, Krist  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.60    1:28.65          6  
                  42.24     1:28.65 (46.41)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:31.72    1:30.75          5  
                  42.57     1:30.75 (48.18)                                        
 13 Schermerhorn, Stev  14 DVWM-MR              1:28.82    1:32.39          4  
                  43.37     1:32.39 (49.02)                                        
 14 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.75    1:33.36          3  
                  44.53     1:33.36 (48.83)                                        
 15 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.80    1:33.78          2  
                  44.13     1:33.78 (49.65)                                        
 16 Dana, Nikolay J     13 DVWM-MR              1:30.82    1:34.14          1  
                  43.63     1:34.14 (50.51)                                        
 17 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.81    1:34.73        
                  44.82     1:34.73 (49.91)                                        
 18 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.27    1:37.74        
                  47.05     1:37.74 (50.69)                                        
 19 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        1:36.97    1:41.02        
                  47.72     1:41.02 (53.30)                                        
 -- Tat, Alan G         13 TRS-MR               2:20.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.06          DQ (58.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:32.55    2:40.24         20  
                  37.52     1:19.28 (41.76)     2:01.01 (41.73)     2:40.24 (39.23)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.08    2:49.44         17  
                  40.42     1:24.09 (43.67)     2:07.45 (43.36)     2:49.44 (41.99)
  3 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:49.86    2:51.12         16  
                  39.88     1:23.37 (43.49)     2:07.67 (44.30)     2:51.12 (43.45)
  4 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR              2:45.65    3:00.69         15  
                  38.19     1:23.46 (45.27)     2:11.49 (48.03)     3:00.69 (49.20)
  5 Sellami, Max L      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.85    3:07.34         14  
  6 Jablonowski, Krist  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:16.83    3:11.92         13  
                  45.15     1:34.62 (49.47)     2:23.53 (48.91)     3:11.92 (48.39)
  7 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              3:20.72    3:12.91         12  
                  43.75     1:33.54 (49.79)     2:23.95 (50.41)     3:12.91 (48.96)
  8 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.06    3:13.40         11  
                  40.37     1:29.66 (49.29)     2:21.64 (51.98)     3:13.40 (51.76)
  9 Kane, Thomas M      13 SCY-NJ               3:51.33    3:13.99          9  
                  43.42     1:32.70 (49.28)     2:23.90 (51.20)     3:13.99 (50.09)
 10 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.87    3:17.57          7  
                  45.56     1:36.41 (50.85)     2:27.20 (50.79)     3:17.57 (50.37)
 11 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.06    3:20.32          6  
                  45.00     1:35.44 (50.44)     2:27.40 (51.96)     3:20.32 (52.92)
 12 Gurrieri, Anthony   14 NYSA-MR              4:07.58    3:52.08          5  
                  50.77     1:49.93 (59.16)   2:51.72 (1:01.79)   3:52.08 (1:00.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              1:02.34    1:01.82         20  
                  29.41     1:01.82 (32.41)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              1:03.83    1:04.18         17  
                  30.60     1:04.18 (33.58)                                        
  3 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              1:04.24    1:06.03         16  
                  30.40     1:06.03 (35.63)                                        
  4 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.30    1:09.30         15  
                  32.23     1:09.30 (37.07)                                        
  5 Engel, Timothy E    14 TRS-MR               1:06.07    1:09.57         14  
                  31.98     1:09.57 (37.59)                                        
  6 Lukacsko, Bryce R   13 SHY-NJ               1:22.16    1:12.40         13  
                  32.28     1:12.40 (40.12)                                        
  7 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              1:12.70    1:12.56         12  
                  32.81     1:12.56 (39.75)                                        
  8 Pai, Anooj N        13 SHY-NJ               1:22.64    1:12.84         11  
                  33.92     1:12.84 (38.92)                                        
  9 Lukacsko, Trevor B  14 SHY-NJ               1:21.97    1:14.93          9  
                  34.51     1:14.93 (40.42)                                        
 10 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:38.05    1:24.14          7  
                  39.00     1:24.14 (45.14)                                        
 11 Atre, Ro A          13 SHY-NJ               1:30.80    1:26.87          6  
                  40.84     1:26.87 (46.03)                                        
 12 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.77    1:28.17          5  
                  39.26     1:28.17 (48.91)                                        
 -- Capizzi, Anthony J  14 SHY-NJ               1:07.01         DQ        
      False start
                  31.03          DQ (35.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:22.26    2:17.27         20  
                  31.82     1:07.32 (35.50)     1:42.94 (35.62)     2:17.27 (34.33)
  2 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.71    3:21.13         17  
                  40.51     1:29.59 (49.08)     2:26.05 (56.46)     3:21.13 (55.08)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:15.17    2:15.14         20  
                  29.59     1:04.01 (34.42)     1:44.05 (40.04)     2:15.14 (31.09)
  2 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:23.11    2:26.59         17  
                  31.25     1:09.76 (38.51)     1:53.55 (43.79)     2:26.59 (33.04)
  3 Capizzi, Anthony J  14 SHY-NJ               2:30.19    2:29.12         16  
                  30.80     1:10.00 (39.20)     1:53.87 (43.87)     2:29.12 (35.25)
  4 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.00    2:32.22         15  
                  33.81     1:15.25 (41.44)     1:58.56 (43.31)     2:32.22 (33.66)
  5 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              2:35.40    2:34.86         14  
                  33.37     1:12.56 (39.19)     1:58.04 (45.48)     2:34.86 (36.82)
  6 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.75    2:37.09         13  
                                  16.52 ( )   2:03.37 (1:46.85)     2:37.09 (33.72)
  7 Lukacsko, Bryce R   13 SHY-NJ               2:55.51    2:38.88         12  
                  32.56     1:15.30 (42.74)     2:03.42 (48.12)     2:38.88 (35.46)
  8 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.76    2:39.59         11  
                  35.69     1:15.69 (40.00)     2:05.47 (49.78)     2:39.59 (34.12)
  9 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.63    2:40.23          9  
                  32.06     1:12.74 (40.68)     2:02.34 (49.60)     2:40.23 (37.89)
 10 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.27    2:42.09          7  
                  35.10     1:14.47 (39.37)     2:06.44 (51.97)     2:42.09 (35.65)
 11 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR              2:40.04    2:43.38          6  
                  33.43                             2:04.06 ( )     2:43.38 (39.32)
 12 Kane, Thomas M      13 SCY-NJ               2:41.42    2:44.96          5  
                  33.68     1:16.36 (42.68)     2:06.32 (49.96)     2:44.96 (38.64)
 13 Lennon, Oscar J     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.44    2:45.24          4  
                  34.44     1:16.49 (42.05)     2:08.54 (52.05)     2:45.24 (36.70)
 14 Sellami, Max L      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.94    2:45.31          3  
                  39.10     1:21.75 (42.65)     2:07.13 (45.38)     2:45.31 (38.18)
 15 Schermerhorn, Stev  14 DVWM-MR              2:44.52    2:45.42          2  
                  34.57     1:18.02 (43.45)     2:08.34 (50.32)     2:45.42 (37.08)
 16 Lukacsko, Trevor B  14 SHY-NJ               2:53.18    2:47.44          1  
                  35.64                             2:09.70 ( )     2:47.44 (37.74)
 17 Jablonowski, Krist  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.70    2:50.24        
                  36.08     1:21.16 (45.08)     2:10.24 (49.08)     2:50.24 (40.00)
 18 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              3:03.28    2:54.42        
                  37.89     1:24.76 (46.87)     2:13.32 (48.56)     2:54.42 (41.10)
 19 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.61    2:56.73        
                  38.15     1:24.65 (46.50)     2:16.22 (51.57)     2:56.73 (40.51)
 20 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.68    2:57.12        
                  38.90     1:25.44 (46.54)     2:17.24 (51.80)     2:57.12 (39.88)
 21 Atre, Ro A          13 SHY-NJ               3:05.90    2:57.21        
                                1:24.73 ( )     2:18.56 (53.83)     2:57.21 (38.65)
 22 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.11    2:59.91        
                  43.21     1:29.46 (46.25)     2:20.01 (50.55)     2:59.91 (39.90)
 23 Gurrieri, Anthony   14 NYSA-MR              3:57.55    3:10.83        
                  43.40     1:33.48 (50.08)     2:27.45 (53.97)     3:10.83 (43.38)
 24 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR              3:20.77    3:19.19        
                2:41.70     3:19.19 (37.49)                                        
 -- Shlafer, Wyatt R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:28.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                2:27.12          DQ (40.39)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zock, Josh L        18 VAC-MR                 24.30      25.04         20  
  2 Fenton, Roo W       16 Unsh-NJ                25.14      25.64         17  
  3 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.09      26.25         16  
  4 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                27.23      27.56         15  
  5 Adjedj, Daniel      16 TRS-MR                 27.41      27.74         14  
  6 San Martin, Nico G  18 SPAR-MR                27.04      27.90         13  
  7 Jamilkowski, Blake  17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.71      27.99         12  
  8 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      28.19         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R    18 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.48      28.22          9  
 10 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.12      28.29          7  
 11 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.45      28.37          6  
 12 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR                26.04      28.44          5  
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR                28.17      28.48          4  
 14 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR                26.67      28.51          3  
 15 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR                27.37      28.54          2  
 16 Tiso, Christopher   17 TRS-MR                 26.33      28.65          1  
 17 Domanico, Edward Z  16 UN-NY-MR               28.72      28.85        
 18 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR                29.52      29.22        
 19 Damaraju, Kunal V   17 SHY-NJ                 28.40      29.30        
 20 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR                29.65      29.40        
 21 DeBeauvernet, Niko  16 UN-YB-MR               32.49      29.83        
 22 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR                29.58      29.90        
 23 Jaeger, Iain E      16 SHY-NJ                 29.90      29.91        
 24 Tirado, Tristan R   16 TRS-MR                 30.32      29.93        
 25 Torres, Paul S      16 DVWM-MR                29.24      29.94        
 26 Costabile, Peter    17 TRS-MR                 30.25      29.95        
 26 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR                29.98      29.95        
 28 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR                29.50      30.01        
 29 Yanos, Athan J      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.84      30.05        
 30 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.44      30.22        
 31 Smith, Chris        15 SCY-NJ                 32.26      30.88        
 32 Koudelka, Kevin W   17 TRS-MR                 32.66      31.04        
 33 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.67        
 34 Leonard, Thomas M   16 TRS-MR                 32.66      32.07        
 35 Gardner, Zach       16 SCY-NJ                 31.84      32.11        
 36 LaBelle, Abraham    16 SCY-NJ                 30.69      32.18        
 37 Jimenez, Adam       16 TRS-MR                 33.66      32.33        
 38 Brothers, Shea A    16 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.58      32.54        
 39 Petrov, Michail     15 SPAR-MR                34.98      32.67        
 40 Marrero, Devin      22 Silver Streaks-MR      40.63      46.59        
 -- McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR                 29.69         DQ        
      False start
 -- O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR                26.63         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.44      57.21         20  
                  27.38       57.21 (29.83)                                        
  2 Fenton, Roo W       16 Unsh-NJ                56.90      57.63         17  
                  28.13       57.63 (29.50)                                        
  3 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                59.08      59.13         16  
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)                                        
  4 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR                58.41    1:00.37         15  
                  29.27     1:00.37 (31.10)                                        
  5 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR                59.81    1:00.71         14  
                  29.30     1:00.71 (31.41)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR                58.89    1:01.77         13  
                  29.36     1:01.77 (32.41)                                        
  7 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.41    1:02.22         12  
                  29.76     1:02.22 (32.46)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Ian R    18 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.15    1:03.00         11  
                  29.04     1:03.00 (33.96)                                        
  9 Domanico, Edward Z  16 UN-NY-MR               59.76    1:03.33          9  
 10 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:02.10    1:03.56          7  
                  30.37     1:03.56 (33.19)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR              1:04.17    1:04.85          6  
                  30.71     1:04.85 (34.14)                                        
 12 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:05.18          5  
                  31.11     1:05.18 (34.07)                                        
 13 Poncet, Theodore    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.78    1:05.22          4  
                  31.96     1:05.22 (33.26)                                        
 14 Yanos, Athan J      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.36    1:05.33          3  
                  32.20     1:05.33 (33.13)                                        
 15 Torres, Paul S      16 DVWM-MR              1:07.11    1:06.33          2  
                  31.64     1:06.33 (34.69)                                        
 16 Damaraju, Kunal V   17 SHY-NJ               1:04.06    1:07.47          1  
                  31.14     1:07.47 (36.33)                                        
 17 Chiu, Ethan C       15 SHY-NJ               1:06.56    1:07.90        
                  32.80     1:07.90 (35.10)                                        
 18 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:06.61    1:08.02        
 19 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.06    1:09.42        
                  32.67     1:09.42 (36.75)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.83    2:02.67         20  
                  28.79     1:00.32 (31.53)     1:32.36 (32.04)     2:02.67 (30.31)
  2 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              2:07.40    2:09.42         17  
                  29.90     1:02.29 (32.39)     1:36.29 (34.00)     2:09.42 (33.13)
  3 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.79    2:12.18         16  
                  30.17     1:03.81 (33.64)     1:38.59 (34.78)     2:12.18 (33.59)
  4 Fenton, Roo W       16 Unsh-NJ              2:08.17    2:12.45         15  
                  29.93     1:03.75 (33.82)     1:38.38 (34.63)     2:12.45 (34.07)
  5 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              2:14.13    2:13.79         14  
                  30.37     1:03.93 (33.56)     1:38.85 (34.92)     2:13.79 (34.94)
  6 Hold, Dan J         16 SHY-NJ               2:16.42    2:16.10         13  
                  30.42     1:04.02 (33.60)     1:40.22 (36.20)     2:16.10 (35.88)
  7 Poncet, Theodore    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.69    2:17.63         12  
                  31.85     1:07.40 (35.55)     1:42.83 (35.43)     2:17.63 (34.80)
  8 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               2:09.17    2:17.69         11  
                  30.69     1:05.52 (34.83)     1:41.56 (36.04)     2:17.69 (36.13)
  9 Adjedj, Daniel      16 TRS-MR               2:10.31    2:17.73          9  
                  30.15     1:04.15 (34.00)     1:40.97 (36.82)     2:17.73 (36.76)
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR              2:16.31    2:18.37          7  
                  32.27     1:07.28 (35.01)     1:42.88 (35.60)     2:18.37 (35.49)
 11 Pacholarz, Michael  14 SCY-NJ               2:14.27    2:19.01          6  
                  31.53     1:06.65 (35.12)     1:42.80 (36.15)     2:19.01 (36.21)
 12 San Martin, Nico G  18 SPAR-MR              2:12.03    2:20.34          5  
                  30.50     1:05.02 (34.52)     1:42.27 (37.25)     2:20.34 (38.07)
 13 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.43    2:21.57          4  
                  31.42     1:06.66 (35.24)     1:44.17 (37.51)     2:21.57 (37.40)
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.28    2:21.66          3  
                  29.11     1:03.62 (34.51)     1:42.12 (38.50)     2:21.66 (39.54)
 15 McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR               2:18.79    2:22.05          2  
                  32.08     1:08.20 (36.12)     1:45.41 (37.21)     2:22.05 (36.64)
 16 Tiso, Christopher   17 TRS-MR               2:06.40    2:22.17          1  
                  31.10     1:06.33 (35.23)     1:44.08 (37.75)     2:22.17 (38.09)
 17 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              2:36.04    2:22.42        
                  31.99     1:07.48 (35.49)     1:44.49 (37.01)     2:22.42 (37.93)
 18 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.69    2:22.98        
                  31.76     1:07.68 (35.92)     1:45.60 (37.92)     2:22.98 (37.38)
 19 Damaraju, Kunal V   17 SHY-NJ               2:14.67    2:25.34        
                  31.68     1:07.84 (36.16)     1:46.61 (38.77)     2:25.34 (38.73)
 20 Tirado, Tristan R   16 TRS-MR               2:22.11    2:25.49        
                  32.09     1:09.32 (37.23)     1:48.23 (38.91)     2:25.49 (37.26)
 21 Damaraju, Nishant   15 SHY-NJ               2:21.39    2:25.93        
                  32.76     1:10.24 (37.48)     1:48.73 (38.49)     2:25.93 (37.20)
 22 Chiu, Ethan C       15 SHY-NJ               2:24.26    2:28.50        
                  34.43     1:11.78 (37.35)     1:50.50 (38.72)     2:28.50 (38.00)
 23 DeBeauvernet, Niko  16 UN-YB-MR             2:17.32    2:29.97        
                  32.62     1:10.14 (37.52)     1:49.81 (39.67)     2:29.97 (40.16)
 24 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:30.49        
                  35.20     1:14.04 (38.84)     1:53.15 (39.11)     2:30.49 (37.34)
 25 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:30.62        
                  34.39     1:13.80 (39.41)     1:53.74 (39.94)     2:30.62 (36.88)
 26 Jaeger, Iain E      16 SHY-NJ               2:27.58    2:31.66        
                  32.43     1:09.44 (37.01)     1:49.69 (40.25)     2:31.66 (41.97)
 27 Li, Kevin K         15 SHY-NJ               2:33.21    2:32.96        
                  34.69     1:13.57 (38.88)     1:54.02 (40.45)     2:32.96 (38.94)
 28 Costabile, Peter    17 TRS-MR               2:30.74    2:38.01        
                  33.89     1:16.39 (42.50)     2:00.22 (43.83)     2:38.01 (37.79)
 29 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.05    2:38.98        
                  34.97     1:16.99 (42.02)     1:59.70 (42.71)     2:38.98 (39.28)
 30 Brothers, Shea A    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.36    2:39.75        
                  34.66     1:14.25 (39.59)   2:39.75 (1:25.50)                    
 31 Koudelka, Kevin W   17 TRS-MR               2:40.66    2:46.25        
                  36.12     1:17.33 (41.21)     2:02.14 (44.81)     2:46.25 (44.11)
 32 Leonard, Thomas M   16 TRS-MR               2:40.66    2:52.07        
                  36.79     1:20.02 (43.23)     2:06.82 (46.80)     2:52.07 (45.25)
 33 Jimenez, Adam       16 TRS-MR               2:40.66    2:53.03        
                  39.94     1:23.68 (43.74)     2:09.67 (45.99)     2:53.03 (43.36)
 34 Petrov, Michail     15 SPAR-MR              2:15.23    2:53.63        
                  36.39     1:19.57 (43.18)     2:06.76 (47.19)     2:53.63 (46.87)
 -- Torres, Paul S      16 DVWM-MR              2:17.59         DQ        
      False start
                  33.32     1:11.39 (38.07)     1:53.50 (42.11)          DQ (42.76)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.93    1:05.01         20  
                  31.05     1:05.01 (33.96)                                        
  2 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.01    1:06.13         17  
  3 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:09.49    1:07.43         16  
                  32.69     1:07.43 (34.74)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR              1:07.49    1:09.89         15  
                  33.83     1:09.89 (36.06)                                        
  5 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:10.07         14  
                  34.29     1:10.07 (35.78)                                        
  6 Domanico, Edward Z  16 UN-NY-MR             1:05.43    1:10.23         13  
                  33.46     1:10.23 (36.77)                                        
  7 Yanos, Athan J      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.45    1:14.61         12  
                  37.51     1:14.61 (37.10)                                        
  8 Chiu, Ethan C       15 SHY-NJ               1:15.29    1:15.73         11  
                  37.64     1:15.73 (38.09)                                        
  9 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.01    1:15.99          9  
                  36.63     1:15.99 (39.36)                                        
 10 Damaraju, Kunal V   17 SHY-NJ               1:10.76    1:16.77          7  
                  35.71     1:16.77 (41.06)                                        
 11 Poncet, Theodore    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.85    1:16.99          6  
                  37.84     1:16.99 (39.15)                                        
 12 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:16.81    1:17.29          5  
                  37.42     1:17.29 (39.87)                                        
 13 Damaraju, Nishant   15 SHY-NJ               1:17.39    1:17.33          4  
                  37.82     1:17.33 (39.51)                                        
 14 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:20.24          3  
                  39.87     1:20.24 (40.37)                                        
 15 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              1:24.15    1:20.37          2  
                  39.26     1:20.37 (41.11)                                        
 16 Marrero, Devin      22 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:59.93          1  
                  57.48   1:59.93 (1:02.45)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hold, Dan J         16 SHY-NJ               2:28.46    2:26.90         17  
                  33.48     1:10.92 (37.44)     1:49.29 (38.37)     2:26.90 (37.61)
  2 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              2:35.01    2:28.91         16  
                  33.79     1:11.88 (38.09)     1:51.53 (39.65)     2:28.91 (37.38)
  3 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.68    2:29.47         15  
                  34.23     1:12.19 (37.96)     1:50.82 (38.63)     2:29.47 (38.65)
  4 Domanico, Edward Z  16 UN-NY-MR             2:23.33    2:31.96         14  
                  34.81     1:13.11 (38.30)     1:52.73 (39.62)     2:31.96 (39.23)
  5 Pacholarz, Michael  14 SCY-NJ               2:29.40    2:32.38         13  
                  35.82     1:13.67 (37.85)     1:53.24 (39.57)     2:32.38 (39.14)
  6 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              2:37.72    2:37.00         12  
                  36.74     1:16.97 (40.23)     1:58.20 (41.23)     2:37.00 (38.80)
  7 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.36    2:39.42         11  
                  37.28     1:18.03 (40.75)     1:58.95 (40.92)     2:39.42 (40.47)
  8 Poncet, Theodore    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.32    2:41.86          9  
                  39.04     1:20.20 (41.16)     2:01.32 (41.12)     2:41.86 (40.54)
  9 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.27    2:43.40          7  
                  36.51     1:17.90 (41.39)     2:01.28 (43.38)     2:43.40 (42.12)
 10 Chiu, Ethan C       15 SHY-NJ               2:37.33    2:43.97          6  
                  38.25     1:20.02 (41.77)     2:02.37 (42.35)     2:43.97 (41.60)
 11 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              2:41.55    2:45.25          5  
                  37.46     1:19.81 (42.35)     2:03.10 (43.29)     2:45.25 (42.15)
 12 Smith, Chris        15 SCY-NJ               3:01.21    2:55.75          4  
                  38.91     1:23.62 (44.71)     2:09.62 (46.00)     2:55.75 (46.13)
 13 DeBeauvernet, Niko  16 UN-YB-MR             2:25.32    2:56.39          3  
                  40.87     1:24.63 (43.76)     2:11.29 (46.66)     2:56.39 (45.10)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              1:10.99    1:10.55         20  
                  33.41     1:10.55 (37.14)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.62    1:10.84         17  
                  33.90     1:10.84 (36.94)                                        
  3 Zock, Josh L        18 VAC-MR               1:07.88    1:10.95         16  
                  33.02     1:10.95 (37.93)                                        
  4 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:16.93    1:16.87         15  
                  36.79     1:16.87 (40.08)                                        
  5 Jamilkowski, Blake  17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.24    1:19.12         14  
                  36.15     1:19.12 (42.97)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR              1:25.17    1:22.70         13  
                  40.28     1:22.70 (42.42)                                        
  7 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:22.18    1:23.07         12  
                  39.57     1:23.07 (43.50)                                        
  8 Damaraju, Nishant   15 SHY-NJ               1:23.23    1:23.52         11  
                  38.57     1:23.52 (44.95)                                        
  9 Tirado, Tristan R   16 TRS-MR               1:18.20    1:23.91          9  
                  40.61     1:23.91 (43.30)                                        
 10 Jaeger, Iain E      16 SHY-NJ               1:22.40    1:25.47          7  
                  39.44     1:25.47 (46.03)                                        
 11 LaBelle, Abraham    16 SCY-NJ               1:23.61    1:25.52          6  
                  41.36     1:25.52 (44.16)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Ian R    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.77    1:26.28          5  
                  40.24     1:26.28 (46.04)                                        
 13 Tiso, Christopher   17 TRS-MR               1:19.87    1:26.38          4  
                  39.57     1:26.38 (46.81)                                        
 14 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:26.79          3  
                  40.43     1:26.79 (46.36)                                        
 15 Torres, Paul S      16 DVWM-MR              1:24.82    1:27.05          2  
                  41.65     1:27.05 (45.40)                                        
 16 Li, Kevin K         15 SHY-NJ               1:28.71    1:27.86          1  
                  41.72     1:27.86 (46.14)                                        
 17 Yanos, Athan J      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.12    1:27.98        
                  41.12     1:27.98 (46.86)                                        
 18 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:31.46    1:28.46        
                  41.52     1:28.46 (46.94)                                        
 19 Adjedj, Daniel      16 TRS-MR               1:23.34    1:30.34        
                  42.62     1:30.34 (47.72)                                        
 20 Smith, Chris        15 SCY-NJ               1:37.54    1:31.04        
                  42.32     1:31.04 (48.72)                                        
 21 Koudelka, Kevin W   17 TRS-MR               2:33.66    1:34.19        
                  44.52     1:34.19 (49.67)                                        
 22 Brothers, Shea A    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.37    1:37.47        
                  45.32     1:37.47 (52.15)                                        
 23 McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR               1:33.06    1:37.81        
                  46.72     1:37.81 (51.09)                                        
 24 Costabile, Peter    17 TRS-MR               1:30.50    1:37.90        
                  45.41     1:37.90 (52.49)                                        
 25 Leonard, Thomas M   16 TRS-MR               2:35.66    1:40.45        
                  47.97     1:40.45 (52.48)                                        
 26 Petrov, Michail     15 SPAR-MR              1:56.88    1:58.13        
                  50.79   1:58.13 (1:07.34)                                        
 27 Marrero, Devin      22 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.09    2:19.34        
                1:00.89   2:19.34 (1:18.45)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Adam       16 TRS-MR               1:40.66         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  50.70          DQ (59.37)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.61    2:36.58         20  
                  35.32     1:15.55 (40.23)     1:56.32 (40.77)     2:36.58 (40.26)
  2 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              2:36.82    2:37.12         17  
                  34.50     1:14.32 (39.82)     1:55.83 (41.51)     2:37.12 (41.29)
  3 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              2:44.07    2:40.97         16  
                  35.51     1:15.67 (40.16)     1:57.42 (41.75)     2:40.97 (43.55)
  4 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              3:00.02    2:51.80         15  
                  38.60     1:21.72 (43.12)     2:07.04 (45.32)     2:51.80 (44.76)
  5 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              3:04.56    3:05.19         14  
                  41.83     1:28.91 (47.08)     2:17.86 (48.95)     3:05.19 (47.33)
  6 Damaraju, Nishant   15 SHY-NJ               3:02.57    3:07.57         13  
                  41.60     1:30.33 (48.73)     2:21.31 (50.98)     3:07.57 (46.26)
  7 Rodriguez, Ian R    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.83    3:09.53         12  
                  41.39     1:28.62 (47.23)     2:19.02 (50.40)     3:09.53 (50.51)
  8 Torres, Paul S      16 DVWM-MR              2:56.88    3:12.59         11  
                  41.69     1:31.27 (49.58)     2:23.91 (52.64)     3:12.59 (48.68)
  9 Damaraju, Kunal V   17 SHY-NJ               3:22.08    3:17.38          9  
                  42.05     1:33.89 (51.84)     2:25.41 (51.52)     3:17.38 (51.97)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.94      59.11         20  
                  28.09       59.11 (31.02)                                        
  2 Fenton, Roo W       16 Unsh-NJ              1:00.48    1:02.94         17  
                  28.73     1:02.94 (34.21)                                        
  3 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.93    1:03.83         16  
                  29.64     1:03.83 (34.19)                                        
  4 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              1:04.29    1:04.07         15  
                  29.70     1:04.07 (34.37)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR              1:03.17    1:04.31         14  
                  29.54     1:04.31 (34.77)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.71         13  
                  31.05     1:06.71 (35.66)                                        
  7 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              1:07.94    1:07.19         12  
                  31.66     1:07.19 (35.53)                                        
  8 Domanico, Edward Z  16 UN-NY-MR             1:04.35    1:07.45         11  
                  32.33     1:07.45 (35.12)                                        
  9 Jamilkowski, Blake  17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.28    1:07.86          9  
                  28.89     1:07.86 (38.97)                                        
 10 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              1:07.35    1:08.10          7  
                  31.58     1:08.10 (36.52)                                        
 11 Pacholarz, Michael  14 SCY-NJ               1:07.26    1:11.40          6  
                  32.50     1:11.40 (38.90)                                        
 12 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               1:06.08    1:12.11          5  
                  32.54     1:12.11 (39.57)                                        
 13 Hold, Dan J         16 SHY-NJ               1:14.10    1:12.53          4  
                  33.15     1:12.53 (39.38)                                        
 14 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.31    1:13.00          3  
                  32.63     1:13.00 (40.37)                                        
 15 Yanos, Athan J      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.02    1:13.17          2  
                  33.88     1:13.17 (39.29)                                        
 16 Damaraju, Kunal V   17 SHY-NJ               1:08.20    1:13.33          1  
                  32.21     1:13.33 (41.12)                                        
 17 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:12.69    1:14.13        
                  34.39     1:14.13 (39.74)                                        
 18 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              1:14.57    1:14.67        
                  35.07     1:14.67 (39.60)                                        
 19 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.88    1:16.40        
                  35.01     1:16.40 (41.39)                                        
 20 Damaraju, Nishant   15 SHY-NJ               1:14.09    1:16.81        
                  35.05     1:16.81 (41.76)                                        
 21 Li, Kevin K         15 SHY-NJ               1:14.06    1:17.47        
                  36.36     1:17.47 (41.11)                                        
 22 Gardner, Zach       16 SCY-NJ               1:12.53    1:18.24        
                  36.95     1:18.24 (41.29)                                        
 23 LaBelle, Abraham    16 SCY-NJ               1:13.12    1:20.71        
                  36.57     1:20.71 (44.14)                                        
 24 Chiu, Ethan C       15 SHY-NJ               1:47.12    1:22.50        
                  36.93     1:22.50 (45.57)                                        
 25 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.22        
                  35.57     1:24.22 (48.65)                                        
 -- Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              1:26.69         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  32.77          DQ (42.30)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.49    2:14.15         20  
                  29.29     1:03.60 (34.31)     1:38.56 (34.96)     2:14.15 (35.59)
  2 Fenton, Roo W       16 Unsh-NJ              2:17.76    2:22.32         17  
                  31.44     1:07.03 (35.59)     1:44.97 (37.94)     2:22.32 (37.35)
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              2:30.16    2:30.97         16  
                  32.69     1:11.88 (39.19)     1:52.57 (40.69)     2:30.97 (38.40)
  4 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               2:27.27    2:45.65         15  
                  34.67     1:16.19 (41.52)     2:00.05 (43.86)     2:45.65 (45.60)
  5 Poncet, Theodore    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.04    2:48.97         14  
                  38.34     1:20.10 (41.76)     2:04.61 (44.51)     2:48.97 (44.36)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.15    2:16.46         20  
                  28.60     1:04.87 (36.27)     1:44.39 (39.52)     2:16.46 (32.07)
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR              2:26.39    2:28.25         17  
                  31.91     1:10.61 (38.70)     1:54.76 (44.15)     2:28.25 (33.49)
  3 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.80    2:28.69         16  
                  30.88     1:08.99 (38.11)     1:54.87 (45.88)     2:28.69 (33.82)
  4 Fenton, Roo W       16 Unsh-NJ              2:27.22    2:30.08         15  
                  30.12     1:09.94 (39.82)     1:56.60 (46.66)     2:30.08 (33.48)
  5 Domanico, Edward Z  16 UN-NY-MR             2:23.47    2:33.91         14  
                  31.50     1:12.10 (40.60)     1:58.13 (46.03)     2:33.91 (35.78)
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              2:30.38    2:35.42         13  
                  31.84     1:11.67 (39.83)     2:02.44 (50.77)     2:35.42 (32.98)
  7 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.08    2:35.45         12  
                  32.58     1:11.78 (39.20)     1:58.45 (46.67)     2:35.45 (37.00)
  8 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               2:28.58    2:35.90         11  
                  34.20                             2:01.72 ( )     2:35.90 (34.18)
  9 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.36          9  
                  34.33     1:15.35 (41.02)     2:01.87 (46.52)     2:38.36 (36.49)
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.95    2:39.47          7  
                  31.68     1:12.93 (41.25)     2:01.87 (48.94)     2:39.47 (37.60)
 11 Damaraju, Nishant   15 SHY-NJ               2:37.68    2:39.99          6  
                  34.18     1:16.59 (42.41)     2:02.02 (45.43)     2:39.99 (37.97)
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR              2:30.17    2:40.01          5  
                  31.19     1:12.13 (40.94)     2:00.78 (48.65)     2:40.01 (39.23)
 13 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              2:56.63    2:46.32          4  
                  34.35                             2:10.01 ( )     2:46.32 (36.31)
 14 Chiu, Ethan C       15 SHY-NJ               2:49.29    2:47.28          3  
                  37.86     1:19.84 (41.98)     2:12.17 (52.33)     2:47.28 (35.11)
 15 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.94    2:49.74          2  
                  35.88     1:19.78 (43.90)     2:10.59 (50.81)     2:49.74 (39.15)
 -- Yanos, Athan J      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.50         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.81     1:16.73 (42.92)     2:06.46 (49.73)          DQ (39.95)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              4:18.40    4:23.00         20  
                1:04.38   2:11.28 (1:06.90)   3:17.76 (1:06.48)   4:23.00 (1:05.24)
  2 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              4:30.37    4:27.69         17  
                1:04.60   2:13.01 (1:08.41)   3:21.24 (1:08.23)   4:27.69 (1:06.45)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              4:24.13    4:27.89         16  
                1:04.12   2:12.67 (1:08.55)   3:21.40 (1:08.73)   4:27.89 (1:06.49)
  4 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:43.83    4:40.10         15  
                1:07.54   2:20.24 (1:12.70)   3:33.08 (1:12.84)   4:40.10 (1:07.02)
  5 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              4:37.59    4:40.32         14  
                1:05.73   2:17.70 (1:11.97)   3:30.51 (1:12.81)   4:40.32 (1:09.81)
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              4:31.97    4:44.98         13  
                1:06.12   2:18.69 (1:12.57)   3:33.39 (1:14.70)   4:44.98 (1:11.59)
  7 Engel, Timothy E    14 TRS-MR               4:31.64    4:48.11         12  
                1:06.66   2:21.03 (1:14.37)   3:35.84 (1:14.81)   4:48.11 (1:12.27)
  8 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              4:50.52    4:51.43         11  
                1:02.68   2:14.38 (1:11.70)   3:31.92 (1:17.54)   4:51.43 (1:19.51)
  9 Capizzi, Anthony J  14 SHY-NJ               4:52.38    4:52.09          9  
                1:08.16   2:24.50 (1:16.34)   3:41.53 (1:17.03)   4:52.09 (1:10.56)
 10 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR              4:56.21    4:54.48          7  
                1:08.84   2:23.87 (1:15.03)   3:40.48 (1:16.61)   4:54.48 (1:14.00)
 11 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:55.28    4:54.79          6  
                1:10.40   2:27.07 (1:16.67)   3:43.80 (1:16.73)   4:54.79 (1:10.99)
 12 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              4:50.16    4:55.20          5  
                1:06.78   2:22.70 (1:15.92)   3:40.03 (1:17.33)   4:55.20 (1:15.17)
 13 Adjedj, Daniel      16 TRS-MR               4:50.89    4:58.33          4  
                1:06.23   2:22.25 (1:16.02)   3:40.79 (1:18.54)   4:58.33 (1:17.54)
 14 Tiso, Christopher   17 TRS-MR               4:32.59    5:01.12          3  
                1:07.00   2:23.21 (1:16.21)   3:41.96 (1:18.75)   5:01.12 (1:19.16)
 15 Adjedj, Michael     14 TRS-MR               4:56.22    5:01.75          2  
                1:10.28   2:27.85 (1:17.57)   3:46.03 (1:18.18)   5:01.75 (1:15.72)
 16 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               4:36.20    5:03.14          1  
                1:09.24   2:26.26 (1:17.02)   3:44.47 (1:18.21)   5:03.14 (1:18.67)
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.56    5:06.55        
                1:12.18   2:32.31 (1:20.13)   3:52.40 (1:20.09)   5:06.55 (1:14.15)
 18 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              5:24.26    5:08.48        
                1:10.94   2:29.57 (1:18.63)   3:49.18 (1:19.61)   5:08.48 (1:19.30)
 19 McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR               5:00.31    5:09.86        
                1:10.33   2:29.00 (1:18.67)   3:51.04 (1:22.04)   5:09.86 (1:18.82)
 20 Kane, Thomas M      13 SCY-NJ               4:53.07    5:10.28        
                1:10.48   2:27.87 (1:17.39)   3:48.72 (1:20.85)   5:10.28 (1:21.56)
 21 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR               4:49.58    5:15.57        
                1:10.45   2:32.70 (1:22.25)   3:55.45 (1:22.75)   5:15.57 (1:20.12)
 22 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:04.50    5:17.38        
                1:12.19   2:32.45 (1:20.26)   3:55.66 (1:23.21)   5:17.38 (1:21.72)
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:32.79    5:20.01        
                1:07.77   2:29.17 (1:21.40)   3:54.44 (1:25.27)   5:20.01 (1:25.57)
 24 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:42.76    5:36.14        
                1:17.06   2:44.86 (1:27.80)   4:13.41 (1:28.55)   5:36.14 (1:22.73)
 25 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:06.10    5:38.82        
 26 Costabile, Peter    17 TRS-MR               5:30.86    5:50.94        
                1:16.88   2:47.88 (1:31.00)   5:50.94 (3:03.06)                    
 27 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:02.81    5:54.31        
                1:20.20   2:52.30 (1:32.10)   4:24.44 (1:32.14)   5:54.31 (1:29.87)
 28 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:59.96        
                1:23.15                             4:03.01 ( )   5:59.96 (1:56.95)
 29 Koudelka, Kevin W   17 TRS-MR               5:45.66    6:00.43        
                1:17.54   2:50.41 (1:32.87)   4:25.90 (1:35.49)   6:00.43 (1:34.53)
 30 Leonard, Thomas M   16 TRS-MR               5:40.66    6:08.91        
                1:22.24   2:56.57 (1:34.33)   4:34.63 (1:38.06)   6:08.91 (1:34.28)
 31 Jimenez, Adam       16 TRS-MR               5:45.66    6:09.61        
                1:26.37   3:02.74 (1:36.37)   4:40.35 (1:37.61)   6:09.61 (1:29.26)
 -- Siebert, Tavis D    14 NYSA-MR              4:17.97         DQ        
      False start
                1:03.83   2:10.86 (1:07.03)   3:17.37 (1:06.51)        DQ (1:04.62)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              4:41.82    4:45.85         20  
                1:06.11   2:20.53 (1:14.42)   3:40.54 (1:20.01)   4:45.85 (1:05.31)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    14 NYSA-MR              4:44.38    4:50.98         17  
                                2:18.30 ( )   3:45.15 (1:26.85)   4:50.98 (1:05.83)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:42.31    4:59.80         16  
                1:04.90   2:23.62 (1:18.72)   3:49.05 (1:25.43)   4:59.80 (1:10.75)
  4 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              5:11.72    5:08.84         15  
                1:09.28   2:30.03 (1:20.75)   4:00.57 (1:30.54)   5:08.84 (1:08.27)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:21.26    5:17.36         14  
                1:18.04   2:39.89 (1:21.85)   4:06.94 (1:27.05)   5:17.36 (1:10.42)
  6 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              5:14.85    5:21.28         13  
                1:11.90   2:34.03 (1:22.13)   4:07.25 (1:33.22)   5:21.28 (1:14.03)
  7 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR              5:31.13    5:21.48         12  
                1:10.69   2:32.72 (1:22.03)   4:07.19 (1:34.47)   5:21.48 (1:14.29)
  8 Domanico, Edward Z  16 UN-NY-MR             5:01.23    5:27.66         11  
                1:12.37   2:35.86 (1:23.49)   4:13.66 (1:37.80)   5:27.66 (1:14.00)
  9 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:32.67          9  
                1:14.86   2:40.74 (1:25.88)   4:22.61 (1:41.87)   5:32.67 (1:10.06)
 10 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               5:13.77    5:33.14          7  
                1:14.46   2:40.26 (1:25.80)   4:18.08 (1:37.82)   5:33.14 (1:15.06)
 11 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              5:45.52    5:37.27          6  
                1:20.60   2:45.79 (1:25.19)   4:21.86 (1:36.07)   5:37.27 (1:15.41)
 12 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR  55:20.89    5:47.10          5  
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:13.83    5:52.82          4  
                1:13.22   2:43.43 (1:30.21)   4:26.82 (1:43.39)   5:52.82 (1:26.00)
 14 Li, Kevin K         15 SHY-NJ               5:47.01    5:57.04          3  
                1:20.64   2:54.98 (1:34.34)   4:35.82 (1:40.84)   5:57.04 (1:21.22)
 15 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              6:53.43    6:12.60          2  
                1:25.58   3:03.11 (1:37.53)   4:44.53 (1:41.42)   6:12.60 (1:28.07)
 16 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:23.11    6:25.51          1  
                1:29.92   3:10.78 (1:40.86)   5:01.72 (1:50.94)   6:25.51 (1:23.79)
 -- Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:53.21         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:17.69   2:52.26 (1:34.57)   4:42.16 (1:49.90)        DQ (1:19.87)