Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/19/2017 02:36 PM
             2017 MR NYSA Summer Sizzler - 6/16/2017 to 6/18/2017              
                              Sanction #: 170606                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shafman, Ella J     10 MJCC-CT                35.99      32.85 JO     
  2 Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ             38.74      34.06 JO     
  3 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR                33.74      34.44 JO     
  4 Sherry, Liv          9 MJCC-CT                38.58      36.49 JO     
  5 Asch, Gillian K     10 AGUA-MR                36.98      36.97        
  6 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.61      37.48        
  7 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR                38.61      37.67        
  8 Wilson, Jahzara A   10 AGUA-MR                38.31      37.72        
  9 Tevelde, Ella M     10 MJCC-CT                38.97      37.78        
 10 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR                37.09      37.87        
 11 Mc Clafferty, Moll  10 COND-MR                38.25      38.05        
 12 Sherry, Tess         9 MJCC-CT                40.30      38.26        
 13 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.25      38.65        
 14 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                38.84      38.87        
 15 Hapkiewicz, Ava A   10 MJCC-CT                41.45      39.55        
 16 Botvinnik, Leah F   10 Scarlet-NJ             44.50      40.02        
 17 Dalton, Ashlin S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.66      40.29        
 18 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                41.93      40.43        
 19 Mishra, Le'har      10 FOBY-NJ                39.89      40.46        
 20 Benadrete, Talya A  10 AGUA-MR                41.17      40.48        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR                41.94      40.87        
 22 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                42.77      41.53        
 23 Shental, Aya         9 FOBY-NJ                42.13      41.54        
 24 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                41.53      41.66        
 25 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                40.96      41.91        
 26 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR                42.72      41.99        
 27 Catizone, Caterina   9 DVWM-MR                42.11      42.28        
 28 Shi, Catherine      10 Scarlet-NJ             45.90      42.42        
 29 Arciniegas, Alessa   8 COND-MR                41.44      43.09        
 30 Eizenstat, Julia M  10 AGUA-MR                43.31      43.27        
 31 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR                50.00      43.39        
 32 Wijegunawardhana,    9 FOBY-NJ                43.25      43.47        
 33 Bolstad, Nora       10 FOBY-NJ                43.86      43.49        
 34 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR                43.30      43.82        
 35 Lam, Shannon         9 FOBY-NJ              1:07.18      43.84        
 36 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.35      44.53        
 37 Gazzara, Kristen E   9 COND-MR                46.15      44.98        
 38 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                44.88      45.37        
 39 May, Sophia          9 FOBY-NJ                47.84      45.56        
 40 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.23      46.15        
 41 Kramer, Olivia R     9 AGUA-MR                51.52      46.16        
 42 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.67      46.21        
 43 Elgamal, Dina       10 FOBY-NJ                44.77      46.53        
 44 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                44.74      46.68        
 45 Mandy, Grace E      10 FOBY-NJ                45.00      48.12        
 46 Hussey, Jackie S     8 NYSA-MR                55.77      49.23        
 47 Langevin, Taylor L  10 RFAC-MR                52.57      49.35        
 48 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                50.34      49.68        
 49 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR                50.60      50.89        
 50 Grant, Morgan E     10 COND-MR              1:00.00      51.09        
 51 Lewis, Grace         9 FOBY-NJ                48.41      51.61        
 52 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                51.07      52.26        
 53 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR                54.61      52.41        
 54 Sheldon, Eva I       9 NYSA-MR                54.32      53.55        
 55 Cruz, Chloe          8 DVWM-MR                54.84      55.78        
 56 Shafman, Madison C   9 MJCC-CT                56.97      57.05        
 57 Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:00.30        
 58 Black-Wright, Emil   8 FOBY-NJ              1:04.51    1:05.84        
 59 Qiu, Amy             6 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:08.96        
 60 Chaubey, Mahi        7 FOBY-NJ              1:10.02    1:11.41        
 61 Pomeroy, Catherine   8 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:14.38        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:11.99 JO     
                  34.36     1:11.99 (37.63)                                        
  2 Shafman, Ella J     10 MJCC-CT              1:14.42    1:12.90 JO     
                  34.69     1:12.90 (38.21)                                        
  3 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.37    1:13.58 JO     
                  35.27     1:13.58 (38.31)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:15.20    1:14.99 JO     
                  35.89     1:14.99 (39.10)                                        
  5 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              1:18.19    1:16.81 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.81 (40.82)                                        
  6 Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.53    1:17.21 JO     
                  37.59     1:17.21 (39.62)                                        
  7 Muller, Lauren L    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.11    1:18.00 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.00 (41.18)                                        
  8 Figliolino, Elisab  10 FOBY-NJ              1:17.69    1:18.81 JO     
                  38.61     1:18.81 (40.20)                                        
  9 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.26    1:20.42        
                  37.83     1:20.42 (42.59)                                        
 10 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:20.87        
                  38.75     1:20.87 (42.12)                                        
 11 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:22.72    1:21.26        
                  39.53     1:21.26 (41.73)                                        
 12 Sherry, Liv          9 MJCC-CT              1:21.43    1:21.48        
                  39.14     1:21.48 (42.34)                                        
 13 Tevelde, Ella M     10 MJCC-CT              1:26.39    1:23.66        
                  40.72     1:23.66 (42.94)                                        
 14 Sherry, Tess         9 MJCC-CT              1:23.94    1:23.95        
                  40.25     1:23.95 (43.70)                                        
 15 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR              1:25.80    1:24.14        
                  40.11     1:24.14 (44.03)                                        
 16 Mc Clafferty, Moll  10 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:24.57        
                  40.03     1:24.57 (44.54)                                        
 17 Hapkiewicz, Ava A   10 MJCC-CT              1:29.42    1:25.27        
 18 Asch, Gillian K     10 AGUA-MR              1:19.80    1:25.48        
                  39.07     1:25.48 (46.41)                                        
 19 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:25.69        
                  40.85     1:25.69 (44.84)                                        
 20 Wilson, Jahzara A   10 AGUA-MR              1:55.41    1:27.30        
 21 Sussman, Maya L     10 DVWM-MR              1:28.41    1:28.24        
                  42.28     1:28.24 (45.96)                                        
 22 Botvinnik, Leah F   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.12    1:28.84        
                  41.75     1:28.84 (47.09)                                        
 23 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR              1:33.95    1:29.37        
                  43.97     1:29.37 (45.40)                                        
 24 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              1:31.70    1:31.01        
                  43.25     1:31.01 (47.76)                                        
 25 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR              1:29.41    1:31.70        
                  41.46     1:31.70 (50.24)                                        
 25 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:31.13    1:31.70        
                  42.75     1:31.70 (48.95)                                        
 27 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              1:31.63    1:32.21        
                  45.00     1:32.21 (47.21)                                        
 28 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR              1:31.87    1:33.03        
                  43.39     1:33.03 (49.64)                                        
 29 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              1:34.99    1:33.20        
                  45.12     1:33.20 (48.08)                                        
 30 Benadrete, Talya A  10 AGUA-MR              1:34.33    1:34.21        
                  43.78     1:34.21 (50.43)                                        
 31 Song, Cindy X       10 FOBY-NJ              1:39.77    1:34.85        
                  45.65     1:34.85 (49.20)                                        
 32 Shi, Catherine      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.71    1:34.89        
 33 Bolstad, Nora       10 FOBY-NJ              1:38.55    1:36.45        
                  45.63     1:36.45 (50.82)                                        
 34 Elgamal, Dina       10 FOBY-NJ              1:40.99    1:38.10        
                  47.26     1:38.10 (50.84)                                        
 35 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.49    1:38.40        
                  45.98     1:38.40 (52.42)                                        
 36 Mishra, Le'har      10 FOBY-NJ              1:34.74    1:38.61        
                  45.34     1:38.61 (53.27)                                        
 37 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR              1:34.94    1:38.98        
                  46.70     1:38.98 (52.28)                                        
 38 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              1:39.73    1:40.56        
                  47.07     1:40.56 (53.49)                                        
 39 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR              1:45.52    1:41.22        
                  48.28     1:41.22 (52.94)                                        
 40 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:41.55        
                  47.75     1:41.55 (53.80)                                        
 41 Gazzara, Kristen E   9 COND-MR              1:42.98    1:43.03        
                  48.73     1:43.03 (54.30)                                        
 42 Turtle, Lyla M      10 FOBY-NJ              1:37.03    1:43.07        
                  47.88     1:43.07 (55.19)                                        
 43 Eizenstat, Julia M  10 AGUA-MR              1:36.58    1:43.79        
                  47.80     1:43.79 (55.99)                                        
 44 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.69    1:44.22        
                  49.34     1:44.22 (54.88)                                        
 45 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.26    1:45.68        
                  49.85     1:45.68 (55.83)                                        
 46 Sayar, Ruby S        9 FOBY-NJ              1:56.73    1:48.72        
                  50.98     1:48.72 (57.74)                                        
 47 Brown, Zoe A        10 COND-MR              1:48.37    1:48.98        
                  52.29     1:48.98 (56.69)                                        
 48 Langevin, Taylor L  10 RFAC-MR              1:52.72    1:49.14        
 49 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR              2:04.19    1:50.02        
                  52.15     1:50.02 (57.87)                                        
 50 Mandy, Grace E      10 FOBY-NJ              2:00.00    1:51.03        
                  50.58   1:51.03 (1:00.45)                                        
 51 Kramer, Olivia R     9 AGUA-MR              1:55.28    1:53.25        
                  51.86   1:53.25 (1:01.39)                                        
 52 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR              1:53.51    1:54.81        
                  53.65   1:54.81 (1:01.16)                                        
 53 Omar, Lailaa S      10 MWDA-MR              1:52.99    1:56.82        
                  59.69     1:56.82 (57.13)                                        
 54 Grant, Morgan E     10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:57.08        
                  53.57   1:57.08 (1:03.51)                                        
 55 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR              1:57.31    1:57.24        
                  53.51   1:57.24 (1:03.73)                                        
 56 Santora, Sofia E     8 MWDA-MR              2:04.99    1:58.08        
                  56.36   1:58.08 (1:01.72)                                        
 57 Li, Wei              9 MJCC-CT              2:29.26    2:04.60        
                  59.95   2:04.60 (1:04.65)                                        
 58 Shafman, Madison C   9 MJCC-CT              2:11.10    2:16.06        
                1:05.44   2:16.06 (1:10.62)                                        
 59 Black-Wright, Emil   8 FOBY-NJ              2:20.12    2:20.38        
                1:05.91   2:20.38 (1:14.47)                                        
 -- Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR              1:44.25         DQ        
      False start
                  40.94                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              2:37.13    2:35.89 JO     
                  35.27     1:15.21 (39.94)     1:56.52 (41.31)     2:35.89 (39.37)
  2 Shafman, Ella J     10 MJCC-CT              2:40.40    2:39.88 JO     
                  35.15     1:16.38 (41.23)     1:58.80 (42.42)     2:39.88 (41.08)
  3 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.28    2:40.14 JO     
                  35.28     1:16.34 (41.06)     1:59.40 (43.06)     2:40.14 (40.74)
  4 Figliolino, Elisab  10 FOBY-NJ              2:47.49    2:48.64 JO     
                  39.64     1:22.62 (42.98)     2:06.66 (44.04)     2:48.64 (41.98)
  5 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              2:50.23    2:49.69 JO     
                                1:22.07 ( )   2:49.69 (1:27.62)                    
  6 Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ           3:23.68    2:52.48        
                  39.18     1:21.94 (42.76)     2:07.23 (45.29)     2:52.48 (45.25)
  7 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.27    2:53.48        
                  38.79     1:23.94 (45.15)     2:09.89 (45.95)     2:53.48 (43.59)
  8 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.23    2:56.13        
                  40.83     1:27.87 (47.04)     2:13.53 (45.66)     2:56.13 (42.60)
  9 Muller, Lauren L    10 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.11    2:56.23        
                  37.15     1:22.20 (45.05)     2:09.79 (47.59)     2:56.23 (46.44)
 10 Tevelde, Ella M     10 MJCC-CT              3:14.81    3:00.72        
                  42.17     1:30.12 (47.95)     2:17.59 (47.47)     3:00.72 (43.13)
 11 Hapkiewicz, Ava A   10 MJCC-CT              3:05.10    3:08.59        
                  42.98     1:32.42 (49.44)     2:22.08 (49.66)     3:08.59 (46.51)
 12 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:12.09        
                  43.39     1:32.65 (49.26)     2:22.92 (50.27)     3:12.09 (49.17)
 13 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              3:16.06    3:13.01        
                                1:34.47 ( )   3:13.01 (1:38.54)                    
 14 Shental, Aya         9 FOBY-NJ              3:00.17    3:13.88        
                  43.29     1:32.06 (48.77)     2:23.07 (51.01)     3:13.88 (50.81)
 15 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              3:29.68    3:18.40        
                  44.45     1:34.66 (50.21)     2:26.81 (52.15)     3:18.40 (51.59)
 16 Dalton, Ashlin S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.05    3:25.46        
                  45.88     1:39.81 (53.93)     2:34.26 (54.45)     3:25.46 (51.20)
 17 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.24    3:27.21        
                  45.09     1:39.21 (54.12)     2:33.38 (54.17)     3:27.21 (53.83)
 18 Mishra, Le'har      10 FOBY-NJ              3:00.58    3:27.74        
                  43.60     1:39.94 (56.34)     2:36.21 (56.27)     3:27.74 (51.53)
 19 Bolstad, Nora       10 FOBY-NJ              3:31.56    3:28.57        
                  45.39     1:39.65 (54.26)     2:34.88 (55.23)     3:28.57 (53.69)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                36.55      37.73 JO     
  2 Shafman, Ella J     10 MJCC-CT                40.52      39.48 JO     
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                39.14      40.25 JO     
  4 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR                40.68      40.50 JO     
  5 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR                39.84      40.52 JO     
  6 Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ             47.38      40.65 JO     
  7 Muller, Lauren L    10 Scarlet-NJ             39.22      40.79 JO     
  8 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR                41.72      41.41 JO     
  9 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR                43.53      42.59 JO     
 10 Sherry, Liv          9 MJCC-CT                45.74      43.92        
 11 Wilson, Jahzara A   10 AGUA-MR                50.99      44.30        
 12 Sherry, Tess         9 MJCC-CT                46.25      44.39        
 13 Hapkiewicz, Ava A   10 MJCC-CT                44.37      44.44        
 14 Mc Clafferty, Moll  10 COND-MR                43.42      44.47        
 15 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      44.81        
 16 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      44.96        
 17 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.75      45.36        
 18 Figliolino, Elisab  10 FOBY-NJ                43.96      45.44        
 19 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                45.72      45.69        
 20 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                45.78      46.16        
 21 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.93      46.34        
 22 Shental, Aya         9 FOBY-NJ                46.63      46.44        
 23 Mishra, Le'har      10 FOBY-NJ                45.42      46.60        
 24 Tevelde, Ella M     10 MJCC-CT                49.90      47.17        
 25 Asch, Gillian K     10 AGUA-MR                48.57      47.49        
 26 Arciniegas, Alessa   8 COND-MR                45.25      47.59        
 27 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                49.21      47.90        
 28 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                48.06      47.98        
 29 Dalton, Ashlin S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.24      48.01        
 30 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.54      48.25        
 31 Benadrete, Talya A  10 AGUA-MR                49.90      48.60        
 32 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR                50.70      48.96        
 33 Shi, Catherine      10 Scarlet-NJ             56.89      49.28        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR                47.31      49.36        
 35 Bolstad, Nora       10 FOBY-NJ                49.16      49.47        
 36 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR                49.03      49.64        
 37 Wijegunawardhana,    9 FOBY-NJ                52.07      49.70        
 38 Catizone, Caterina   9 DVWM-MR                51.66      50.60        
 39 Eizenstat, Julia M  10 AGUA-MR                50.73      51.39        
 40 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR                58.00      51.97        
 41 Kramer, Olivia R     9 AGUA-MR                59.61      51.98        
 42 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                50.53      52.90        
 43 Hussey, Jackie S     8 NYSA-MR              1:05.77      53.14        
 44 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.95      53.54        
 45 Nunes, Alicia C      9 WSSC-MR                46.00      53.97        
 46 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.03      54.16        
 47 Lam, Shannon         9 FOBY-NJ              1:40.08      54.27        
 47 Botvinnik, Leah F   10 Scarlet-NJ             54.12      54.27        
 49 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR                52.68      54.29        
 50 Mandy, Grace E      10 FOBY-NJ              1:00.00      54.53        
 51 Gazzara, Kristen E   9 COND-MR                51.89      54.58        
 52 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.61      54.85        
 53 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                51.54      55.08        
 54 May, Sophia          9 FOBY-NJ                58.55      55.31        
 55 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR                55.45      56.19        
 56 Brown, Zoe A        10 COND-MR                52.43      56.40        
 57 Langevin, Taylor L  10 RFAC-MR              1:07.19      56.52        
 58 Sheldon, Eva I       9 NYSA-MR                57.40      57.21        
 59 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                57.95      57.23        
 60 Shafman, Madison C   9 MJCC-CT              1:02.12      59.43        
 61 Lewis, Grace         9 FOBY-NJ                55.06    1:00.34        
 62 Elgamal, Dina       10 FOBY-NJ                55.83    1:01.58        
 63 Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR              1:23.58    1:01.75        
 64 Cruz, Chloe          8 DVWM-MR              1:40.20    1:01.77        
 65 Chaubey, Mahi        7 FOBY-NJ              1:20.65    1:04.56        
 66 Grant, Morgan E     10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:05.20        
 67 Black-Wright, Emil   8 FOBY-NJ                57.86    1:07.07        
 68 Qiu, Amy             6 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:08.65        
 69 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                54.66    1:11.17        
 70 Pomeroy, Catherine   8 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:27.24        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shafman, Ella J     10 MJCC-CT              1:29.13    1:25.70 JO     
                  40.75     1:25.70 (44.95)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.73    1:26.46 JO     
                  41.73     1:26.46 (44.73)                                        
  3 Mc Clafferty, Moll  10 COND-MR              1:34.14    1:31.96 JO     
                  44.72     1:31.96 (47.24)                                        
  4 Hapkiewicz, Ava A   10 MJCC-CT              1:35.27    1:33.34        
                  45.75     1:33.34 (47.59)                                        
  5 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.00    1:33.50        
                  44.82     1:33.50 (48.68)                                        
  6 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:33.69        
                  46.02     1:33.69 (47.67)                                        
  7 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR              1:37.99    1:33.93        
                  45.86     1:33.93 (48.07)                                        
  8 Sherry, Liv          9 MJCC-CT              1:38.92    1:34.00        
  9 Figliolino, Elisab  10 FOBY-NJ              1:31.63    1:34.15        
                  46.63     1:34.15 (47.52)                                        
 10 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.34    1:34.76        
                  46.02     1:34.76 (48.74)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              1:36.40    1:34.85        
                  45.78     1:34.85 (49.07)                                        
 12 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.20    1:35.39        
                  46.13     1:35.39 (49.26)                                        
 13 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              1:44.63    1:35.68        
                  45.91     1:35.68 (49.77)                                        
 14 Tevelde, Ella M     10 MJCC-CT              1:44.94    1:38.62        
                  49.78     1:38.62 (48.84)                                        
 15 Sherry, Tess         9 MJCC-CT              1:41.76    1:38.89        
                  47.14     1:38.89 (51.75)                                        
 16 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR              1:35.42    1:38.90        
                  46.95     1:38.90 (51.95)                                        
 17 Wilson, Jahzara A   10 AGUA-MR              1:41.02    1:39.41        
                  46.59     1:39.41 (52.82)                                        
 18 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR              1:43.77    1:39.70        
                  49.70     1:39.70 (50.00)                                        
 19 Dalton, Ashlin S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.54    1:40.35        
                  49.02     1:40.35 (51.33)                                        
 20 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              1:44.34    1:41.30        
                  50.11     1:41.30 (51.19)                                        
 21 Mishra, Le'har      10 FOBY-NJ              1:40.25    1:41.56        
                  50.71     1:41.56 (50.85)                                        
 22 Benadrete, Talya A  10 AGUA-MR              1:49.05    1:42.75        
                  48.08     1:42.75 (54.67)                                        
 23 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR              1:45.99    1:43.20        
                  50.85     1:43.20 (52.35)                                        
 24 Song, Cindy X       10 FOBY-NJ              1:41.54    1:43.60        
 25 Asch, Gillian K     10 AGUA-MR              1:43.71    1:44.37        
                  50.03     1:44.37 (54.34)                                        
 26 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR              2:05.96    1:45.05        
                  52.79     1:45.05 (52.26)                                        
 27 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.87    1:46.05        
                  51.22     1:46.05 (54.83)                                        
 28 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.64    1:46.63        
                  50.92     1:46.63 (55.71)                                        
 29 Bolstad, Nora       10 FOBY-NJ              1:52.85    1:47.20        
                  51.73     1:47.20 (55.47)                                        
 30 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR              1:46.93    1:48.09        
                  52.62     1:48.09 (55.47)                                        
 31 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              1:48.92    1:49.26        
                  53.57     1:49.26 (55.69)                                        
 32 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:49.78        
                  53.27     1:49.78 (56.51)                                        
 33 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              1:44.99    1:50.32        
                  53.43     1:50.32 (56.89)                                        
 34 Brown, Zoe A        10 COND-MR              1:57.72    1:56.11        
                  57.91     1:56.11 (58.20)                                        
 35 Chandupatla, Tvish   9 FOBY-NJ              1:57.13    1:58.05        
                  56.77   1:58.05 (1:01.28)                                        
 36 Santora, Sofia E     8 MWDA-MR              2:13.99    1:59.49        
                  58.84   1:59.49 (1:00.65)                                        
 37 Sayar, Ruby S        9 FOBY-NJ              2:00.99    1:59.95        
                  57.66   1:59.95 (1:02.29)                                        
 38 Elgamal, Dina       10 FOBY-NJ              2:03.23    2:03.23        
                1:02.26   2:03.23 (1:00.97)                                        
 39 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              2:01.19    2:04.10        
                  59.88   2:04.10 (1:04.22)                                        
 40 Omar, Lailaa S      10 MWDA-MR              2:10.99    2:08.24        
                1:02.53   2:08.24 (1:05.71)                                        
 41 Black-Wright, Emil   8 FOBY-NJ              2:17.14    2:09.16        
 42 Li, Wei              9 MJCC-CT              2:45.36    2:12.45        
 43 Shafman, Madison C   9 MJCC-CT              2:14.15    2:16.00        
                1:05.20   2:16.00 (1:10.80)                                        
 44 Grant, Morgan E     10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:17.43        
                1:03.66   2:17.43 (1:13.77)                                        
 -- Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.87                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                39.30      38.97 JO     
  2 Muller, Lauren L    10 Scarlet-NJ             42.55      43.72 JO     
  3 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR                42.54      44.07 JO     
  4 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                46.30      44.67 JO     
  5 Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ             51.64      44.69 JO     
  6 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ             57.24      47.44 JO     
  7 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.77      47.73 JO     
  8 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                48.13      48.18 JO     
  9 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.35      48.82 JO     
 10 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR                48.05      48.98 JO     
 11 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR                49.94      49.12 JO     
 12 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                49.29      49.65        
 13 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR                53.13      51.03        
 14 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR                51.28      51.05        
 14 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.77      51.05        
 16 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.43      51.37        
 17 Song, Cindy X       10 FOBY-NJ                53.64      51.96        
 18 Mc Clafferty, Moll  10 COND-MR                53.45      52.63        
 19 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR                51.80      52.75        
 20 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.22      52.87        
 21 Gazzara, Kristen E   9 COND-MR                53.11      53.13        
 22 Asch, Gillian K     10 AGUA-MR                54.97      53.87        
 23 Benadrete, Talya A  10 AGUA-MR              1:00.44      55.27        
 24 Shi, Catherine      10 Scarlet-NJ             59.13      55.59        
 25 Wilson, Jahzara A   10 AGUA-MR                53.99      56.03        
 26 Botvinnik, Leah F   10 Scarlet-NJ             55.16      56.30        
 27 Dalton, Ashlin S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.95      56.43        
 28 Bolstad, Nora       10 FOBY-NJ              1:00.02      56.60        
 29 Turtle, Lyla M      10 FOBY-NJ                55.53      57.04        
 30 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR                54.99      57.42        
 31 Eizenstat, Julia M  10 AGUA-MR                54.44      57.83        
 32 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR              1:00.20      58.46        
 33 Sussman, Maya L     10 DVWM-MR              1:01.49      58.47        
 34 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR              1:15.00      58.74        
 35 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                57.94      58.97        
 36 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR              1:07.02    1:00.15        
 37 Omar, Lailaa S      10 MWDA-MR              1:13.99    1:00.71        
 38 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.66    1:01.35        
 39 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                58.22    1:01.87        
 40 Langevin, Taylor L  10 RFAC-MR              1:02.68    1:03.07        
 41 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              1:02.75    1:03.53        
 42 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR              1:04.63    1:03.67        
 43 Santora, Sofia E     8 MWDA-MR              1:10.99    1:03.81        
 44 Chandupatla, Tvish   9 FOBY-NJ              1:02.72    1:04.28        
 45 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.26    1:04.63        
 46 Mandy, Grace E      10 FOBY-NJ              1:00.00    1:05.09        
 47 Sayar, Ruby S        9 FOBY-NJ              1:16.88    1:07.47        
 48 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              1:06.17    1:07.83        
 49 Black-Wright, Emil   8 FOBY-NJ              1:12.40    1:11.65        
 50 Kramer, Olivia R     9 AGUA-MR              1:11.39    1:12.52        
 -- Grant, Morgan E     10 COND-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR              1:06.09         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:28.89    1:25.63 JO     
                  40.92     1:25.63 (44.71)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR              1:31.84    1:32.29 JO     
                  44.12     1:32.29 (48.17)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:41.01    1:41.41 JO     
                  48.43     1:41.41 (52.98)                                        
  4 Sherry, Tess         9 MJCC-CT              1:39.16    1:42.13 JO     
                  48.07     1:42.13 (54.06)                                        
  5 Sherry, Liv          9 MJCC-CT              1:43.84    1:43.13 JO     
  6 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:43.62 JO     
                  50.93     1:43.62 (52.69)                                        
  7 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.63    1:45.64        
                  50.96     1:45.64 (54.68)                                        
  8 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.78    1:45.65        
                  51.24     1:45.65 (54.41)                                        
  9 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:47.71        
                  52.04     1:47.71 (55.67)                                        
 10 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.48    1:48.05        
                  50.75     1:48.05 (57.30)                                        
 11 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              1:48.30    1:48.84        
                  52.09     1:48.84 (56.75)                                        
 12 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.38    1:52.09        
                  54.82     1:52.09 (57.27)                                        
 13 Arciniegas, Alessa   8 COND-MR              1:53.61    1:53.63        
                  54.41     1:53.63 (59.22)                                        
 14 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.68    1:54.09        
                  55.87     1:54.09 (58.22)                                        
 15 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.61    1:54.19        
                  56.26     1:54.19 (57.93)                                        
 16 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.63    1:54.84        
                  54.72   1:54.84 (1:00.12)                                        
 17 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    1:55.89        
                  55.19   1:55.89 (1:00.70)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR              2:00.24    1:56.62        
                  56.50   1:56.62 (1:00.12)                                        
 19 Figliolino, Elisab  10 FOBY-NJ              1:50.04    1:57.20        
 20 Gazzara, Kristen E   9 COND-MR              1:58.76    1:57.43        
                  55.96   1:57.43 (1:01.47)                                        
 21 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              2:00.14    1:57.63        
                  57.66     1:57.63 (59.97)                                        
 22 Shi, Catherine      10 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.15    1:59.01        
                  56.31   1:59.01 (1:02.70)                                        
 23 Lam, Shannon         9 FOBY-NJ              2:03.71    2:01.00        
                  57.50   2:01.00 (1:03.50)                                        
 24 Botvinnik, Leah F   10 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.90    2:01.60        
                  59.03   2:01.60 (1:02.57)                                        
 25 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR              2:08.26    2:03.13        
 26 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:04.72        
                  59.50   2:04.72 (1:05.22)                                        
 27 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              2:02.89    2:06.76        
                1:02.32   2:06.76 (1:04.44)                                        
 28 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR              2:07.26    2:09.08        
                1:01.04   2:09.08 (1:08.04)                                        
 29 Brown, Zoe A        10 COND-MR              2:27.05    2:09.18        
                1:03.02   2:09.18 (1:06.16)                                        
 30 May, Sophia          9 FOBY-NJ              1:58.68    2:09.43        
                  59.02   2:09.43 (1:10.41)                                        
 31 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR              2:09.00    2:11.31        
                1:03.86   2:11.31 (1:07.45)                                        
 32 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.00    2:13.08        
                1:01.25   2:13.08 (1:11.83)                                        
 33 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR              2:08.93    2:14.00        
                1:04.94   2:14.00 (1:09.06)                                        
 34 Mandy, Grace E      10 FOBY-NJ              2:00.00    2:20.96        
 35 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.75    2:21.48        
                1:07.18   2:21.48 (1:14.30)                                        
 36 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              2:24.92    2:22.01        
 37 Wijegunawardhana,    9 FOBY-NJ              2:30.22    2:27.90        
                1:12.68   2:27.90 (1:15.22)                                        
 38 Lewis, Grace         9 FOBY-NJ              2:21.02    2:30.86        
                1:17.27   2:30.86 (1:13.59)                                        
 39 Black-Wright, Emil   8 FOBY-NJ              2:36.15    2:31.74        
                1:12.51   2:31.74 (1:19.23)                                        
 40 Grant, Morgan E     10 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:40.28        
                1:17.09   2:40.28 (1:23.19)                                        
 41 Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:40.43        
                1:17.08   2:40.43 (1:23.35)                                        
 -- Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              2:05.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.52        DQ (1:07.62)                                        
 -- Nunes, Alicia C      9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:07.27                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                34.77      34.22 JO     
  2 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                34.94      36.34 JO     
  3 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ             43.66      37.13 JO     
  4 Muller, Lauren L    10 Scarlet-NJ             39.19      37.89 JO     
  5 Shafman, Ella J     10 MJCC-CT                38.71      38.13 JO     
  6 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR                44.98      38.36 JO     
  7 Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ             44.21      40.03 JO     
  8 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR                37.50      40.36 JO     
  9 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR                43.25      41.33        
 10 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                43.39      41.49        
 11 Sherry, Liv          9 MJCC-CT                42.44      42.07        
 12 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                43.60      43.29        
 13 Sherry, Tess         9 MJCC-CT                42.99      43.87        
 14 Hapkiewicz, Ava A   10 MJCC-CT                46.13      43.88        
 15 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.01      45.00        
 16 Sussman, Maya L     10 DVWM-MR                44.61      46.54        
 17 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                46.96      46.92        
 18 Tevelde, Ella M     10 MJCC-CT                45.11      47.15        
 19 Dalton, Ashlin S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.56      48.57        
 20 Botvinnik, Leah F   10 Scarlet-NJ             55.01      50.52        
 21 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR                53.46      51.43        
 22 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      52.13        
 23 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                52.75      53.55        
 24 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                50.70      53.88        
 25 Mishra, Le'har      10 FOBY-NJ                52.80      54.51        
 26 Chandupatla, Tvish   9 FOBY-NJ                51.01      54.57        
 27 Eizenstat, Julia M  10 AGUA-MR                58.59      55.61        
 28 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00      56.67        
 29 Shi, Catherine      10 Scarlet-NJ             58.45      58.09        
 30 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR              1:03.00      59.51        
 31 Brown, Zoe A        10 COND-MR                58.60      59.94        
 32 Turtle, Lyla M      10 FOBY-NJ                52.77    1:00.38        
 33 Gazzara, Kristen E   9 COND-MR              1:00.75    1:00.78        
 34 Elgamal, Dina       10 FOBY-NJ                59.55    1:02.01        
 35 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                56.34    1:02.46        
 36 Kramer, Olivia R     9 AGUA-MR              1:04.71    1:02.48        
 37 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR              1:05.87    1:02.72        
 38 Li, Wei              9 MJCC-CT              1:05.52    1:04.33        
 39 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              1:08.14    1:08.41        
 -- Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              1:34.39    1:28.26 JO     
                  40.71     1:28.26 (47.55)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:28.70 JO     
                  41.04     1:28.70 (47.66)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:29.46    1:31.35 JO     
                  41.75     1:31.35 (49.60)                                        
  4 Muller, Lauren L    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.11    1:33.41 JO     
                  42.63     1:33.41 (50.78)                                        
  5 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.18    1:34.41 JO     
  6 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.11    1:36.13        
                  43.69     1:36.13 (52.44)                                        
  7 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.86    1:36.40        
                  43.12     1:36.40 (53.28)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              1:45.14    1:41.88        
                  45.08     1:41.88 (56.80)                                        
  9 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:54.25    1:45.20        
                  48.53     1:45.20 (56.67)                                        
 10 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:47.08        
                  48.45     1:47.08 (58.63)                                        
 11 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:57.02        
                  55.24   1:57.02 (1:01.78)                                        
 12 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:06.03        
 13 Brown, Zoe A        10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:16.62        
                1:02.88   2:16.62 (1:13.74)                                        
 14 Elgamal, Dina       10 FOBY-NJ              2:21.20    2:20.00        
                1:07.18   2:20.00 (1:12.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:01.98 JO     
                  42.53     1:30.02 (47.49)     2:21.50 (51.48)     3:01.98 (40.48)
  2 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              3:33.77    3:12.50 JO     
                  43.78     1:34.75 (50.97)     2:30.49 (55.74)     3:12.50 (42.01)
  3 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.48    3:16.18 JO     
                  44.47     1:34.69 (50.22)     2:33.23 (58.54)     3:16.18 (42.95)
  4 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.65    3:20.59        
                  44.31     1:36.31 (52.00)     2:36.21 (59.90)     3:20.59 (44.38)
  5 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:24.32        
                  47.38     1:37.02 (49.64)     2:36.51 (59.49)     3:24.32 (47.81)
  6 Figliolino, Elisab  10 FOBY-NJ              3:21.07    3:25.74        
                  47.70     1:40.62 (52.92)   2:45.22 (1:04.60)     3:25.74 (40.52)
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              3:31.65    3:28.05        
                  47.48     1:38.15 (50.67)   2:43.24 (1:05.09)     3:28.05 (44.81)
  8 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.27    3:28.16        
                  49.83     1:42.45 (52.62)   2:42.61 (1:00.16)     3:28.16 (45.55)
  9 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR              3:45.99    3:28.18        
                  47.31     1:38.27 (50.96)   2:44.85 (1:06.58)     3:28.18 (43.33)
 10 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              3:29.37    3:28.68        
                  47.43     1:38.90 (51.47)   2:40.68 (1:01.78)     3:28.68 (48.00)
 11 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              3:45.98    3:29.61        
                  43.27     1:34.88 (51.61)   2:41.53 (1:06.65)     3:29.61 (48.08)
 12 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              3:33.13    3:41.75        
                  53.23     1:49.72 (56.49)   2:54.64 (1:04.92)     3:41.75 (47.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR                30.35      29.78 JO     
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR                30.51      30.15 JO     
  3 Fox, Jacqui         12 MJCC-CT                30.75      30.16 JO     
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nysa-MR                31.23      30.33 JO     
  5 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR                31.41      31.16        
  6 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.65      31.24        
  7 Squillante, Vaness  12 MJCC-CT                31.18      31.64        
  8 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR                31.89      31.83        
  9 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.44      32.06        
 10 Mandy, Sarah        12 FOBY-NJ                33.26      32.61        
 11 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR                32.32      32.74        
 12 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                32.59      32.78        
 13 Mc Clafferty, Mia   12 COND-MR                33.43      32.79        
 14 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                32.68      32.84        
 15 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      32.91        
 16 Seguro, Julia E     11 MJCC-CT                32.46      32.97        
 17 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 Nysa-MR                   NT      33.01        
 18 Echevarria, Daniel  12 MJCC-CT                32.55      33.10        
 19 Giles, Sydney       12 FOBY-NJ                33.91      33.18        
 20 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR                32.91      33.25        
 21 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                33.91      33.26        
 22 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR                32.36      33.28        
 23 Hamm, Gabby M       11 FOBY-NJ                32.42      33.30        
 24 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR                33.17      33.34        
 25 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR                32.44      33.43        
 26 Gianfrancesco, Kay  12 FOBY-NJ                33.88      33.69        
 27 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                37.73      33.71        
 28 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR                33.69      33.80        
 29 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                33.19      34.05        
 30 Meador, Mollie S    12 AGUA-MR                36.50      34.06        
 31 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR                34.99      34.10        
 32 Springer, Ella C    12 Nysa-MR                34.18      34.29        
 33 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                34.87      34.60        
 34 Hohenshilt, Kayla   12 FOBY-NJ                35.92      34.65        
 35 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                33.75      34.77        
 36 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ             36.05      34.87        
 37 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR                35.02      34.92        
 38 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                35.29      35.07        
 39 Hammond, Amelia C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      35.20        
 40 Ullinger, Hannah M  12 RFAC-MR                34.71      35.26        
 41 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR                34.59      35.27        
 42 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR                35.42      35.41        
 43 Clifford, Kaitlyn   12 FOBY-NJ                35.28      35.51        
 44 Pundik, Maria       12 Scarlet-NJ             38.20      35.67        
 45 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                36.33      35.74        
 46 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR                38.50      35.93        
 47 Klein, Abigal H     12 Scarlet-NJ             38.08      36.29        
 48 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.10      36.56        
 49 Breitman, Juliet R  12 AGUA-MR                36.63      36.73        
 50 Jain, Prisha        11 FOBY-NJ                37.16      36.85        
 51 May, Arianna L      12 COND-MR                38.00      37.03        
 52 Menezes, Briell     11 FOBY-NJ                37.21      37.34        
 53 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.22      37.84        
 54 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR                38.56      37.88        
 55 Danforth, Katherin  11 Scarlet-NJ             42.33      38.60        
 56 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.06      38.69        
 57 Belder, Gabriella   11 FOBY-NJ                39.79      39.19        
 58 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR                38.28      39.22        
 59 Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ             42.45      39.78        
 60 Kahtane, Lina H     12 Scarlet-NJ             41.90      41.09        
 61 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ             42.67      41.17        
 62 Abdel, Lujine A     12 Scarlet-NJ             45.01      41.86        
 63 Sharma, Diya        12 COND-MR                55.00      41.95        
 64 Romanov, Victoria   11 Scarlet-NJ             44.10      42.54        
 64 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR                42.03      42.54        
 66 Roldan, Rebecca J   11 FOBY-NJ                51.62      43.03        
 67 Cheong, Mia E       11 Scarlet-NJ             43.34      43.18        
 68 Blaszczyk, Alex C   11 FOBY-NJ                43.83      44.05        
 69 Chmigelski, Veroni  11 Scarlet-NJ             45.89      44.38        
 70 Colon, Alyssa P     12 DVWM-MR                50.15      44.47        
 71 Ureta, Alia M       11 Scarlet-NJ             43.76      45.35        
 72 Bankowski, Emily    11 Scarlet-NJ             45.11      45.63        
 73 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR                47.77      49.28        
 74 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              1:02.51      52.90        
 75 Yanosy, Haley K     11 COND-MR                53.00      59.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:03.93    1:03.14 JO     
                  30.45     1:03.14 (32.69)                                        
  2 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.03    1:04.09 JO     
                  31.97     1:04.09 (32.12)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR              1:04.80    1:04.24 JO     
                  31.32     1:04.24 (32.92)                                        
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              1:05.03    1:04.75 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.75 (33.59)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.49    1:07.38        
                  31.94     1:07.38 (35.44)                                        
  6 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nysa-MR              1:07.32    1:07.75        
                  32.55     1:07.75 (35.20)                                        
  7 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              1:07.38    1:07.91        
                  33.07     1:07.91 (34.84)                                        
  8 Fox, Jacqui         12 MJCC-CT              1:08.07    1:08.12        
                  32.05     1:08.12 (36.07)                                        
  9 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              1:10.09    1:08.19        
                  32.66     1:08.19 (35.53)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:09.27        
                  33.54     1:09.27 (35.73)                                        
 11 Echevarria, Daniel  12 MJCC-CT              1:10.51    1:09.39        
                  33.64     1:09.39 (35.75)                                        
 12 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:09.74        
                  34.33     1:09.74 (35.41)                                        
 13 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.56    1:09.95        
                  34.91     1:09.95 (35.04)                                        
 14 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.51    1:10.05        
                  33.63     1:10.05 (36.42)                                        
 15 Squillante, Vaness  12 MJCC-CT              1:06.87    1:10.24        
                  33.06     1:10.24 (37.18)                                        
 16 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR              1:11.49    1:11.12        
                  34.14     1:11.12 (36.98)                                        
 17 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR              1:11.64    1:11.37        
                  34.59     1:11.37 (36.78)                                        
 18 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:10.70    1:11.64        
                  34.43     1:11.64 (37.21)                                        
 19 Giles, Sydney       12 FOBY-NJ              1:11.40    1:11.76        
                  35.70     1:11.76 (36.06)                                        
 20 Mandy, Sarah        12 FOBY-NJ              1:11.93    1:12.07        
                  35.56     1:12.07 (36.51)                                        
 20 Mc Clafferty, Mia   12 COND-MR              1:13.25    1:12.07        
                  34.42     1:12.07 (37.65)                                        
 22 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR              1:11.82    1:12.35        
                  35.23     1:12.35 (37.12)                                        
 23 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR              1:12.09    1:13.02        
                  35.55     1:13.02 (37.47)                                        
 24 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR              1:16.85    1:13.14        
                  35.52     1:13.14 (37.62)                                        
 25 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:13.31    1:13.21        
                  35.43     1:13.21 (37.78)                                        
 26 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:12.46    1:13.25        
                  35.48     1:13.25 (37.77)                                        
 27 Shay, Lili R        12 FOBY-NJ              1:15.50    1:13.31        
                  35.39     1:13.31 (37.92)                                        
 28 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:13.44        
                  34.83     1:13.44 (38.61)                                        
 28 Seguro, Julia E     11 MJCC-CT              1:11.82    1:13.44        
                  34.79     1:13.44 (38.65)                                        
 30 Hohenshilt, Kayla   12 FOBY-NJ              1:15.33    1:13.72        
                  35.21     1:13.72 (38.51)                                        
 31 Gianfrancesco, Kay  12 FOBY-NJ              1:14.87    1:13.74        
                  35.63     1:13.74 (38.11)                                        
 32 Hamm, Gabby M       11 FOBY-NJ              1:11.39    1:13.87        
                  35.62     1:13.87 (38.25)                                        
 33 Convery, Sarah A    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.82    1:14.59        
                  35.54     1:14.59 (39.05)                                        
 34 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              1:16.30    1:14.91        
                  35.49     1:14.91 (39.42)                                        
 35 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR              1:15.06    1:15.16        
                  36.12     1:15.16 (39.04)                                        
 36 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:18.69    1:15.34        
                  36.02     1:15.34 (39.32)                                        
 37 Meador, Mollie S    12 AGUA-MR              1:20.90    1:15.67        
                  37.30     1:15.67 (38.37)                                        
 38 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:16.06        
                  36.40     1:16.06 (39.66)                                        
 39 Ullinger, Hannah M  12 RFAC-MR              1:14.70    1:16.31        
                  37.51     1:16.31 (38.80)                                        
 40 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:17.08    1:16.38        
                  36.48     1:16.38 (39.90)                                        
 41 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:16.64        
                  37.20     1:16.64 (39.44)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:20.66    1:16.78        
                  36.84     1:16.78 (39.94)                                        
 43 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:13.76    1:16.82        
                  36.59     1:16.82 (40.23)                                        
 44 Springer, Ella C    12 Nysa-MR              1:18.16    1:17.00        
                  36.52     1:17.00 (40.48)                                        
 45 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR              1:18.47    1:17.53        
                  37.16     1:17.53 (40.37)                                        
 46 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:17.11    1:17.71        
                  38.05     1:17.71 (39.66)                                        
 47 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              1:18.25    1:17.72        
                  37.28     1:17.72 (40.44)                                        
 48 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:19.31    1:18.35        
                  36.74     1:18.35 (41.61)                                        
 49 Mendoza, Eliana B   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.45    1:18.71        
                  38.96     1:18.71 (39.75)                                        
 50 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.33    1:19.90        
                  38.15     1:19.90 (41.75)                                        
 51 Clifford, Kaitlyn   12 FOBY-NJ              1:20.45    1:19.95        
                  37.42     1:19.95 (42.53)                                        
 52 Milla, Madison I    12 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:21.04        
                  39.29     1:21.04 (41.75)                                        
 53 Pundik, Maria       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.45    1:21.19        
                  38.61     1:21.19 (42.58)                                        
 54 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:18.38    1:21.71        
                  38.93     1:21.71 (42.78)                                        
 55 Maher-Moylan, Isob  11 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:21.77        
                  40.65     1:21.77 (41.12)                                        
 56 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:23.00        
                  39.07     1:23.00 (43.93)                                        
 57 Klein, Abigal H     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.07    1:23.49        
                  39.80     1:23.49 (43.69)                                        
 58 Douthit, Lydia E    11 MWDA-MR              1:24.99    1:26.15        
                  41.94     1:26.15 (44.21)                                        
 59 Li, Su              12 MJCC-CT              1:33.48    1:26.73        
                  39.63     1:26.73 (47.10)                                        
 60 Bozyn, Natalia N    11 FOBY-NJ              1:29.76    1:27.87        
                  41.62     1:27.87 (46.25)                                        
 61 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.72    1:28.13        
                  43.05     1:28.13 (45.08)                                        
 62 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              1:30.25    1:29.46        
                  42.25     1:29.46 (47.21)                                        
 63 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR              1:27.35    1:30.01        
                  42.86     1:30.01 (47.15)                                        
 64 Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.12    1:30.66        
                  41.30     1:30.66 (49.36)                                        
 65 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.00    1:32.10        
                  43.54     1:32.10 (48.56)                                        
 66 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 COND-MR              1:32.13    1:34.26        
                  44.95     1:34.26 (49.31)                                        
 67 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR              1:35.84    1:36.26        
                  47.46     1:36.26 (48.80)                                        
 68 Cheong, Mia E       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.15    1:37.86        
                  45.22     1:37.86 (52.64)                                        
 69 Blaszczyk, Alex C   11 FOBY-NJ              1:35.40    1:38.59        
                  47.77     1:38.59 (50.82)                                        
 70 Ureta, Alia M       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.12    1:40.79        
                  47.61     1:40.79 (53.18)                                        
 71 Abdel, Lujine A     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.09    1:41.73        
                  47.24     1:41.73 (54.49)                                        
 72 Chmigelski, Veroni  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.13    1:46.41        
                  47.71     1:46.41 (58.70)                                        
 73 Romanov, Victoria   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.56    1:51.25        
                  50.79   1:51.25 (1:00.46)                                        
 74 Yanosy, Haley K     11 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:05.57        
                1:00.71   2:05.57 (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Hassan, Kanzy R     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              2:21.64    2:20.76 JO     
                  31.46     1:05.76 (34.30)     1:43.07 (37.31)     2:20.76 (37.69)
  2 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              2:23.11    2:22.10 JO     
                  31.98     1:07.81 (35.83)     1:45.25 (37.44)     2:22.10 (36.85)
  3 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nysa-MR              2:27.33    2:26.69 JO     
                                1:10.49 ( )   2:26.69 (1:16.20)                    
  4 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.32    2:27.11 JO     
                  34.10     1:11.00 (36.90)     1:49.49 (38.49)     2:27.11 (37.62)
  5 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.82    2:27.48 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.87 (37.26)     1:49.67 (38.80)     2:27.48 (37.81)
  6 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 Nysa-MR              2:34.00    2:29.31        
                  32.92     1:10.82 (37.90)     1:50.87 (40.05)     2:29.31 (38.44)
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              2:29.10    2:29.99        
                  34.80     1:12.46 (37.66)     1:51.78 (39.32)     2:29.99 (38.21)
  8 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.90    2:31.96        
                  34.18     1:12.14 (37.96)     1:53.80 (41.66)     2:31.96 (38.16)
  9 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.86    2:32.39        
                  34.11     1:12.38 (38.27)     1:52.99 (40.61)     2:32.39 (39.40)
 10 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR              2:34.22    2:32.75        
                  35.03     1:13.22 (38.19)     1:52.97 (39.75)     2:32.75 (39.78)
 11 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              2:38.16    2:33.86        
                  34.47     1:14.08 (39.61)     1:55.47 (41.39)     2:33.86 (38.39)
 12 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.32    2:33.90        
                                1:14.59 ( )   2:33.90 (1:19.31)                    
 13 Giles, Sydney       12 FOBY-NJ              2:34.91    2:35.19        
                  36.96     1:16.99 (40.03)     1:57.06 (40.07)     2:35.19 (38.13)
 14 Mc Clafferty, Mia   12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:35.37        
                  35.62     1:14.99 (39.37)     1:55.40 (40.41)     2:35.37 (39.97)
 15 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              2:39.96    2:35.41        
                  36.51     1:16.39 (39.88)     1:56.55 (40.16)     2:35.41 (38.86)
 16 Mandy, Sarah        12 FOBY-NJ              2:40.98    2:35.99        
                                1:16.60 ( )   2:35.99 (1:19.39)                    
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              2:34.74    2:36.02        
                  36.33     1:16.69 (40.36)     1:57.15 (40.46)     2:36.02 (38.87)
 18 Echevarria, Daniel  12 MJCC-CT              2:36.48    2:36.53        
                  36.14     1:15.95 (39.81)     1:57.75 (41.80)     2:36.53 (38.78)
 19 Hohenshilt, Kayla   12 FOBY-NJ              2:50.29    2:37.39        
                  35.09     1:13.65 (38.56)     1:55.24 (41.59)     2:37.39 (42.15)
 20 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              2:37.32    2:37.47        
                  36.87     1:16.89 (40.02)     1:58.14 (41.25)     2:37.47 (39.33)
 21 Gianfrancesco, Kay  12 FOBY-NJ              2:40.12    2:39.05        
                  36.98     1:17.82 (40.84)     1:59.80 (41.98)     2:39.05 (39.25)
 22 Seguro, Julia E     11 MJCC-CT              2:37.80    2:39.27        
                  36.09     1:16.15 (40.06)     1:58.12 (41.97)     2:39.27 (41.15)
 23 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              2:44.81    2:39.44        
                  37.28     1:18.35 (41.07)     1:59.56 (41.21)     2:39.44 (39.88)
 24 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR              2:39.33    2:40.08        
                  35.96     1:17.03 (41.07)     1:59.19 (42.16)     2:40.08 (40.89)
 25 Ullinger, Hannah M  12 RFAC-MR              2:42.40    2:40.45        
                  36.90     1:18.15 (41.25)     2:00.09 (41.94)     2:40.45 (40.36)
 26 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              2:43.31    2:40.48        
                  36.89     1:17.27 (40.38)     1:59.21 (41.94)     2:40.48 (41.27)
 27 Shay, Lili R        12 FOBY-NJ              2:47.92    2:41.55        
                  38.44     1:20.46 (42.02)     2:02.38 (41.92)     2:41.55 (39.17)
 28 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 Nysa-MR                   NT    2:42.21        
                  34.71     1:14.55 (39.84)     1:58.66 (44.11)     2:42.21 (43.55)
 29 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              2:44.08    2:43.98        
                  38.52     1:19.56 (41.04)     2:02.82 (43.26)     2:43.98 (41.16)
 30 Vendel, Lia A       12 FOBY-NJ              2:48.66    2:45.41        
                  38.95     1:22.32 (43.37)     2:04.97 (42.65)     2:45.41 (40.44)
 31 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              2:46.12    2:46.68        
                  39.00     1:22.83 (43.83)     2:07.47 (44.64)     2:46.68 (39.21)
 32 Milla, Madison I    12 COND-MR              2:45.30    2:46.84        
                  39.04     1:22.97 (43.93)     2:06.33 (43.36)     2:46.84 (40.51)
 33 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:49.45        
                  37.58     1:21.10 (43.52)     2:07.08 (45.98)     2:49.45 (42.37)
 34 Springer, Ella C    12 Nysa-MR              2:49.41    2:51.22        
                  37.86     1:20.93 (43.07)     2:05.92 (44.99)     2:51.22 (45.30)
 35 Kretkowski, Hannah  12 FOBY-NJ              3:00.84    2:55.40        
                  39.65     1:24.25 (44.60)     2:10.03 (45.78)     2:55.40 (45.37)
 36 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.31    2:56.77        
                  38.42     1:22.25 (43.83)     2:09.83 (47.58)     2:56.77 (46.94)
 37 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:59.29        
                  39.79     1:24.92 (45.13)     2:11.64 (46.72)     2:59.29 (47.65)
 38 Belder, Gabriella   11 FOBY-NJ              2:57.38    3:00.77        
                  42.56     1:29.04 (46.48)     2:17.30 (48.26)     3:00.77 (43.47)
 39 Diab, Alyah         12 FOBY-NJ              2:45.64    3:01.62        
                  40.54     1:28.60 (48.06)     2:17.62 (49.02)     3:01.62 (44.00)
 40 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    3:03.15        
                                1:27.57 ( )   3:03.15 (1:35.58)                    
 41 Menezes, Briell     11 FOBY-NJ              2:46.99    3:04.04        
                                1:26.01 ( )   3:04.04 (1:38.03)                    
 42 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR              3:04.04    3:06.93        
                  42.29     1:30.73 (48.44)     2:19.73 (49.00)     3:06.93 (47.20)
 43 Danforth, Katherin  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:29.64    3:08.04        
                                1:27.89 ( )   3:08.04 (1:40.15)                    
 44 Jain, Prisha        11 FOBY-NJ              2:58.65    3:10.52        
                  44.63     1:33.78 (49.15)     2:23.10 (49.32)     3:10.52 (47.42)
 45 Abraham, Sarah Rac  12 Scarlet-NJ           3:39.15    3:16.55        
                  44.57     1:33.93 (49.36)     2:25.97 (52.04)     3:16.55 (50.58)
 46 Blaszczyk, Alex C   11 FOBY-NJ              3:10.65    3:22.53        
                  47.37     1:39.17 (51.80)     2:32.13 (52.96)     3:22.53 (50.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      33.95 JO     
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR                35.70      34.41 JO     
  3 Fox, Jacqui         12 MJCC-CT                35.78      34.75 JO     
  4 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                37.25      35.54 JO     
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR                40.78      35.74 JO     
  6 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.98      36.05        
  7 Squillante, Vaness  12 MJCC-CT                38.99      36.35        
  8 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR                37.40      36.69        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Mia   12 COND-MR                37.11      37.06        
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR                36.34      37.62        
 11 Hamm, Gabby M       11 FOBY-NJ                35.80      37.73        
 12 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR                37.91      38.28        
 13 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR                37.34      38.42        
 14 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                38.36      38.50        
 15 Meador, Mollie S    12 AGUA-MR                39.90      38.69        
 16 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ             39.85      39.34        
 17 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR                40.09      39.37        
 18 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR                39.51      39.48        
 19 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                38.46      39.49        
 20 Mandy, Sarah        12 FOBY-NJ                40.09      39.56        
 21 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR                41.09      39.90        
 22 Ullinger, Hannah M  12 RFAC-MR                40.78      40.07        
 23 May, Arianna L      12 COND-MR                45.00      40.14        
 24 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR                40.81      41.18        
 25 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.19      41.40        
 26 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.55      41.41        
 27 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR                40.99      41.52        
 28 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR                40.34      41.62        
 29 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR                40.18      41.69        
 30 Milla, Madison I    12 COND-MR                42.90      41.87        
 31 Klein, Abigal H     12 Scarlet-NJ             48.53      43.06        
 32 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.93      43.15        
 33 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                43.72      43.42        
 34 Danforth, Katherin  11 Scarlet-NJ             49.59      43.78        
 35 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR                43.05      43.80        
 36 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                44.13      44.15        
 37 Pundik, Maria       12 Scarlet-NJ             48.96      44.35        
 38 Clifford, Kaitlyn   12 FOBY-NJ                44.94      44.65        
 39 Breitman, Juliet R  12 AGUA-MR                45.21      45.21        
 40 Belder, Gabriella   11 FOBY-NJ                48.13      45.35        
 41 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.84      46.65        
 42 Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ             57.13      49.80        
 43 Sharma, Diya        12 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.10        
 44 Abdel, Lujine A     12 Scarlet-NJ             56.13      50.32        
 45 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ             52.92      50.53        
 46 Roldan, Rebecca J   11 FOBY-NJ                56.27      51.89        
 47 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR                48.92      52.57        
 48 Cheong, Mia E       11 Scarlet-NJ             52.12      53.52        
 49 Kahtane, Lina H     12 Scarlet-NJ             51.60      53.70        
 50 Romanov, Victoria   11 Scarlet-NJ             56.13      55.01        
 51 Ureta, Alia M       11 Scarlet-NJ             57.12      55.58        
 52 Bankowski, Emily    11 Scarlet-NJ             55.23      56.92        
 53 Chmigelski, Veroni  11 Scarlet-NJ             57.12      57.65        
 54 Yanosy, Haley K     11 COND-MR                58.00    1:04.60        
 55 Colon, Alyssa P     12 DVWM-MR              1:02.06    1:05.20        
 56 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:05.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.58    1:12.91 JO     
                  36.27     1:12.91 (36.64)                                        
  2 Fox, Jacqui         12 MJCC-CT              1:16.67    1:15.75 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.75 (39.53)                                        
  3 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 Nysa-MR              1:17.45    1:16.21 JO     
                  37.09     1:16.21 (39.12)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.62    1:16.26 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.26 (39.54)                                        
  5 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR              1:19.35    1:17.55 JO     
                  36.67     1:17.55 (40.88)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:18.24    1:18.36        
                  38.21     1:18.36 (40.15)                                        
  7 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:22.21    1:18.93        
                  38.19     1:18.93 (40.74)                                        
  8 Mc Clafferty, Mia   12 COND-MR              1:19.73    1:19.20        
                  38.29     1:19.20 (40.91)                                        
  9 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR              1:20.02    1:19.43        
                  38.71     1:19.43 (40.72)                                        
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:21.48        
                  40.46     1:21.48 (41.02)                                        
 11 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              1:21.88    1:21.54        
                  39.77     1:21.54 (41.77)                                        
 12 Hamm, Gabby M       11 FOBY-NJ              1:19.11    1:21.71        
                  38.91     1:21.71 (42.80)                                        
 13 Echevarria, Daniel  12 MJCC-CT              1:29.99    1:22.60        
                  40.69     1:22.60 (41.91)                                        
 14 Shay, Lili R        12 FOBY-NJ              1:23.33    1:22.77        
                  41.05     1:22.77 (41.72)                                        
 15 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              1:23.56    1:22.91        
                  40.32     1:22.91 (42.59)                                        
 16 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR              1:20.02    1:23.07        
                  39.65     1:23.07 (43.42)                                        
 17 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:22.90    1:23.31        
                  40.47     1:23.31 (42.84)                                        
 18 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.40    1:23.40        
                  41.79     1:23.40 (41.61)                                        
 19 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR              1:29.43    1:24.40        
                  42.05     1:24.40 (42.35)                                        
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              1:29.96    1:24.42        
                  41.33     1:24.42 (43.09)                                        
 21 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:27.30    1:24.53        
                  41.20     1:24.53 (43.33)                                        
 22 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR              1:24.74    1:24.55        
                  42.14     1:24.55 (42.41)                                        
 23 Meador, Mollie S    12 AGUA-MR              1:46.00    1:24.86        
                  40.18     1:24.86 (44.68)                                        
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              1:26.42    1:24.95        
                  41.59     1:24.95 (43.36)                                        
 25 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.54    1:25.30        
                  42.04     1:25.30 (43.26)                                        
 26 Hohenshilt, Kayla   12 FOBY-NJ              1:27.48    1:25.68        
                  41.97     1:25.68 (43.71)                                        
 27 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              1:24.56    1:25.83        
 28 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              1:26.83    1:26.80        
                  42.02     1:26.80 (44.78)                                        
 29 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:24.99    1:26.83        
                  42.47     1:26.83 (44.36)                                        
 30 Lee, Jasmine K      12 COND-MR              1:26.29    1:27.26        
                  42.01     1:27.26 (45.25)                                        
 31 Maher-Moylan, Isob  11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:27.34        
                  43.13     1:27.34 (44.21)                                        
 32 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR              1:29.28    1:27.60        
                  42.81     1:27.60 (44.79)                                        
 33 Hammond, Amelia C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.70    1:27.71        
                  42.72     1:27.71 (44.99)                                        
 34 Giles, Sydney       12 FOBY-NJ              1:30.94    1:29.24        
                  43.55     1:29.24 (45.69)                                        
 35 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR              1:29.18    1:29.73        
                  44.02     1:29.73 (45.71)                                        
 36 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.45    1:30.81        
                  43.30     1:30.81 (47.51)                                        
 37 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              1:30.95    1:30.90        
 38 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:35.47    1:31.66        
                  44.58     1:31.66 (47.08)                                        
 39 Springer, Ella C    12 Nysa-MR              1:31.93    1:31.82        
                  44.12     1:31.82 (47.70)                                        
 40 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:31.27    1:31.98        
                  45.30     1:31.98 (46.68)                                        
 41 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.58    1:32.84        
 42 Clifford, Kaitlyn   12 FOBY-NJ              1:36.04    1:37.29        
                  46.06     1:37.29 (51.23)                                        
 43 Douthit, Lydia E    11 MWDA-MR              1:33.99    1:37.41        
                  49.40     1:37.41 (48.01)                                        
 44 Bozyn, Natalia N    11 FOBY-NJ              1:40.83    1:42.57        
                  49.17     1:42.57 (53.40)                                        
 45 Li, Su              12 MJCC-CT              2:09.29    1:43.37        
                  50.98     1:43.37 (52.39)                                        
 46 Bounds, Bae         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:44.62        
 47 Sharma, Diya        12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:48.29        
 48 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 COND-MR              2:00.93    1:58.60        
 49 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              2:26.44    2:20.68        
                1:05.45   2:20.68 (1:15.23)                                        
 -- Yanosy, Haley K     11 COND-MR              2:08.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:09.30                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 Nysa-MR              2:44.94    2:40.60 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.76 (41.00)     2:00.70 (42.94)     2:40.60 (39.90)
  2 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.68    2:41.34 JO     
                  38.79     1:20.07 (41.28)     2:01.42 (41.35)     2:41.34 (39.92)
  3 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              2:45.88    2:45.52 JO     
                  39.01     1:21.39 (42.38)     2:03.87 (42.48)     2:45.52 (41.65)
  4 Fox, Jacqui         12 MJCC-CT              2:53.67    2:48.04 JO     
                2:06.74     2:48.04 (41.30)                                        
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              2:50.50    2:51.09 JO     
                  41.03     1:25.13 (44.10)     2:09.27 (44.14)     2:51.09 (41.82)
  6 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              2:51.60    2:53.66 JO     
                  41.94     1:26.21 (44.27)     2:11.24 (45.03)     2:53.66 (42.42)
  7 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              2:58.05    2:54.34 JO     
                  42.28     1:27.38 (45.10)     2:11.79 (44.41)     2:54.34 (42.55)
  8 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              3:23.88    2:55.07        
                  41.01     1:26.37 (45.36)     2:11.32 (44.95)     2:55.07 (43.75)
  9 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:57.26        
                                1:29.46 ( )   2:57.26 (1:27.80)                    
 10 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              2:59.81    2:59.51        
                  42.37     1:28.01 (45.64)     2:14.20 (46.19)     2:59.51 (45.31)
 11 Hamm, Gabby M       11 FOBY-NJ              2:41.88    3:02.19        
                  40.66     1:28.31 (47.65)     2:16.11 (47.80)     3:02.19 (46.08)
 12 Hammond, Amelia C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:03.32        
                  44.02     1:31.17 (47.15)     2:18.95 (47.78)     3:03.32 (44.37)
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              3:04.67    3:03.52        
                  44.37     1:31.73 (47.36)     2:18.51 (46.78)     3:03.52 (45.01)
 14 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              3:05.62    3:03.93        
                                3:04.68 ( )         3:03.93 ( )                    
 15 Lee, Jasmine K      12 COND-MR              3:04.69    3:07.57        
                                1:30.97 ( )   3:07.57 (1:36.60)                    
 16 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:18.55        
                  46.60     1:36.21 (49.61)     2:29.31 (53.10)     3:18.55 (49.24)
 17 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:28.54        
                  49.41     1:42.62 (53.21)     2:35.54 (52.92)     3:28.54 (53.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR                40.51      39.31 JO     
  2 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                41.49      39.99 JO     
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR                40.19      40.10 JO     
  4 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      40.52 JO     
  5 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR                42.48      40.57 JO     
  6 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR                45.99      40.64 JO     
  7 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      41.50        
  8 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      41.80        
  9 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR                41.78      42.01        
 10 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                41.39      42.17        
 11 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR                43.77      42.39        
 12 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.39      42.43        
 13 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                44.45      42.71        
 14 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                42.27      42.84        
 15 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 Nysa-MR                45.52      43.48        
 16 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR                43.12      43.52        
 17 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                44.45      43.55        
 18 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                45.06      44.12        
 19 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.69      44.18        
 20 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR                45.48      44.31        
 21 Mendoza, Eliana B   11 Scarlet-NJ             49.19      44.42        
 22 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR                42.40      44.78        
 23 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                45.43      45.32        
 24 Pundik, Maria       12 Scarlet-NJ             47.77      45.57        
 25 Convery, Sarah A    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.95      45.75        
 26 Squillante, Vaness  12 MJCC-CT                42.99      45.76        
 27 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ             44.19      46.04        
 28 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR                44.20      46.67        
 29 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                46.41      48.10        
 30 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR                48.70      48.18        
 31 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR                47.53      48.24        
 32 Li, Su              12 MJCC-CT                50.70      48.82        
 33 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.17      49.12        
 34 Klein, Abigal H     12 Scarlet-NJ             51.97      49.40        
 35 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.66      49.85        
 36 Chmigelski, Veroni  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.15      49.90        
 37 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR                51.62      50.25        
 38 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR                48.59      50.47        
 39 Mandy, Sarah        12 FOBY-NJ                53.55      50.72        
 40 Cheong, Mia E       11 Scarlet-NJ             54.19      50.94        
 41 Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ             57.12      51.21        
 42 Bounds, Bae         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      51.63        
 43 Danforth, Katherin  11 Scarlet-NJ             56.43      51.67        
 44 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                54.54      52.42        
 45 Maher-Moylan, Isob  11 COND-MR                55.00      52.68        
 46 Ureta, Alia M       11 Scarlet-NJ             58.13      52.91        
 47 Blaszczyk, Alex C   11 FOBY-NJ                53.15      53.53        
 48 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ             58.57      53.99        
 49 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR                54.87      54.16        
 50 Romanov, Victoria   11 Scarlet-NJ             58.12      55.18        
 51 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR                57.92      55.67        
 52 Sharma, Diya        12 COND-MR              1:10.00      55.86        
 53 Abdel, Lujine A     12 Scarlet-NJ             54.19      57.39        
 54 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR                59.12      58.89        
 55 Yanosy, Haley K     11 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:15.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:29.00    1:27.98 JO     
                  41.43     1:27.98 (46.55)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:30.61    1:30.11        
                  42.80     1:30.11 (47.31)                                        
  3 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              1:31.24    1:30.23        
                  42.55     1:30.23 (47.68)                                        
  4 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.96    1:30.62        
                  42.55     1:30.62 (48.07)                                        
  5 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:30.98        
                  42.93     1:30.98 (48.05)                                        
  6 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR              1:32.57    1:31.16        
                  42.89     1:31.16 (48.27)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:34.04    1:31.67        
  8 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:32.17    1:33.04        
                  43.50     1:33.04 (49.54)                                        
  9 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              1:33.14    1:33.27        
                  44.52     1:33.27 (48.75)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:31.42    1:34.15        
 11 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR              1:32.35    1:34.30        
                  44.93     1:34.30 (49.37)                                        
 12 Shay, Lili R        12 FOBY-NJ              1:32.70    1:34.31        
                  44.52     1:34.31 (49.79)                                        
 13 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:42.48    1:35.39        
                  44.06     1:35.39 (51.33)                                        
 14 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              1:33.40    1:35.43        
                  45.21     1:35.43 (50.22)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:42.21    1:35.59        
                  45.52     1:35.59 (50.07)                                        
 16 Vendel, Lia A       12 FOBY-NJ              1:35.16    1:35.79        
                  46.12     1:35.79 (49.67)                                        
 17 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:34.46    1:35.92        
                  46.02     1:35.92 (49.90)                                        
 18 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR              1:42.89    1:36.80        
                  44.74     1:36.80 (52.06)                                        
 19 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.90    1:36.82        
 19 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:36.82        
                  46.06     1:36.82 (50.76)                                        
 21 Giles, Sydney       12 FOBY-NJ              1:35.18    1:37.66        
                  46.08     1:37.66 (51.58)                                        
 22 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR              1:32.33    1:37.85        
                  46.83     1:37.85 (51.02)                                        
 23 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.10    1:37.86        
                  45.80     1:37.86 (52.06)                                        
 24 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:38.93    1:38.49        
                  47.64     1:38.49 (50.85)                                        
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              1:37.33    1:39.32        
                  46.06     1:39.32 (53.26)                                        
 26 Lee, Jasmine K      12 COND-MR              1:39.14    1:41.14        
                  48.85     1:41.14 (52.29)                                        
 27 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:42.35        
                  48.50     1:42.35 (53.85)                                        
 28 Kretkowski, Hannah  12 FOBY-NJ              1:45.00    1:43.95        
 29 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.30    1:47.13        
 30 Springer, Ella C    12 Nysa-MR              1:49.68    1:48.81        
                  51.64     1:48.81 (57.17)                                        
 31 Klein, Abigal H     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.42    1:50.03        
                  53.19     1:50.03 (56.84)                                        
 32 Chmigelski, Veroni  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.90    1:50.54        
                  51.49     1:50.54 (59.05)                                        
 33 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:44.25    1:51.76        
                  58.38     1:51.76 (53.38)                                        
 34 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.08    1:51.93        
                  52.76     1:51.93 (59.17)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR              1:56.82    1:53.23        
                  54.10     1:53.23 (59.13)                                        
 36 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              2:00.98    1:53.25        
                  54.52     1:53.25 (58.73)                                        
 37 Cheong, Mia E       11 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.13    1:53.54        
                  56.30     1:53.54 (57.24)                                        
 38 Jain, Prisha        11 FOBY-NJ              1:53.04    1:53.96        
                  56.22     1:53.96 (57.74)                                        
 39 Romanov, Victoria   11 Scarlet-NJ           3:37.13    1:56.28        
                  55.88   1:56.28 (1:00.40)                                        
 40 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.54    1:56.38        
                  55.79   1:56.38 (1:00.59)                                        
 41 Ureta, Alia M       11 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.90    1:56.71        
                  56.27   1:56.71 (1:00.44)                                        
 42 Bankowski, Emily    11 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.06    1:56.90        
 43 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.92    1:58.46        
                  58.00   1:58.46 (1:00.46)                                        
 44 Kahtane, Lina H     12 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.21    2:01.17        
                  57.26   2:01.17 (1:03.91)                                        
 45 Sharma, Diya        12 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:03.07        
                  58.00   2:03.07 (1:05.07)                                        
 46 Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.37    2:03.36        
                  55.41   2:03.36 (1:07.95)                                        
 47 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR              2:04.84    2:04.02        
                1:00.43   2:04.02 (1:03.59)                                        
 48 Blaszczyk, Alex C   11 FOBY-NJ              1:57.67    2:04.75        
                  59.56   2:04.75 (1:05.19)                                        
 49 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              2:06.19    2:04.85        
                  58.48   2:04.85 (1:06.37)                                        
 50 Abdel, Lujine A     12 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.12    2:07.89        
                1:00.38   2:07.89 (1:07.51)                                        
 51 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR              2:30.38    2:26.96        
 52 Colon, Alyssa P     12 DVWM-MR              2:22.64    2:30.62        
                1:08.24   2:30.62 (1:22.38)                                        
 53 Yanosy, Haley K     11 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:36.25        
                1:16.15   2:36.25 (1:20.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR                32.42      32.20 JO     
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR                34.80      32.24 JO     
  3 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.21      32.81 JO     
  4 Squillante, Vaness  12 MJCC-CT                33.38      33.85        
  5 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR                34.81      34.00        
  6 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.21      34.35        
  7 Seguro, Julia E     11 MJCC-CT                34.43      34.65        
  8 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                34.47      35.19        
  9 Echevarria, Daniel  12 MJCC-CT                35.73      35.22        
 10 Fox, Jacqui         12 MJCC-CT                42.25      35.29        
 11 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR                35.87      35.36        
 12 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.24      35.57        
 13 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR                36.22      35.67        
 14 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR                40.99      35.69        
 15 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                35.80      35.75        
 16 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR                36.86      35.76        
 17 Mc Clafferty, Mia   12 COND-MR                36.74      36.49        
 18 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR                36.85      36.52        
 19 Convery, Sarah A    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.62      36.90        
 20 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR                38.29      36.92        
 21 Milla, Madison I    12 COND-MR                38.10      37.08        
 22 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR                37.38      37.37        
 23 Gianfrancesco, Kay  12 FOBY-NJ                36.70      37.45        
 24 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR                37.33      37.54        
 25 Hamm, Gabby M       11 FOBY-NJ                37.45      37.63        
 26 Hammond, Amelia C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      38.33        
 27 Mendoza, Eliana B   11 Scarlet-NJ             44.06      38.64        
 28 Ullinger, Hannah M  12 RFAC-MR                37.66      38.80        
 29 Meador, Mollie S    12 AGUA-MR                37.80      38.96        
 30 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                42.78      38.98        
 31 Springer, Ella C    12 Nysa-MR                39.78      39.18        
 32 Hohenshilt, Kayla   12 FOBY-NJ                39.59      39.31        
 33 Danforth, Katherin  11 Scarlet-NJ             42.19      39.38        
 33 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR                39.68      39.38        
 35 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.57      39.39        
 36 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                37.84      39.51        
 37 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR                38.33      39.63        
 38 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.58      39.86        
 39 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                37.72      39.89        
 40 Klein, Abigal H     12 Scarlet-NJ             50.90      42.62        
 41 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR                41.05      42.63        
 42 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR                45.02      43.96        
 43 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.65      45.17        
 44 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 COND-MR                45.90      46.17        
 45 Pundik, Maria       12 Scarlet-NJ             46.13      46.40        
 46 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ             53.09      48.40        
 47 Clifford, Kaitlyn   12 FOBY-NJ                45.18      48.93        
 48 Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ             55.10      49.11        
 49 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR                47.98      50.86        
 50 Cheong, Mia E       11 Scarlet-NJ             54.11      52.67        
 51 Ureta, Alia M       11 Scarlet-NJ             56.34      53.10        
 52 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR                50.22      53.77        
 53 Abdel, Lujine A     12 Scarlet-NJ             57.23      54.40        
 54 Chmigelski, Veroni  11 Scarlet-NJ             58.11      57.38        
 55 Romanov, Victoria   11 Scarlet-NJ             57.13      59.71        
 56 Blaszczyk, Alex C   11 FOBY-NJ                58.79    1:04.43        
 57 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:12.35        
 -- Kahtane, Lina H     12 Scarlet-NJ             55.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hassan, Kanzy R     11 Scarlet-NJ             40.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.69  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:13.59    1:10.64 JO     
                  32.54     1:10.64 (38.10)                                        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:12.91 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.91 (38.35)                                        
  3 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 Nysa-MR              1:16.32    1:15.50 JO     
                  35.05     1:15.50 (40.45)                                        
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nysa-MR              1:16.95    1:17.93        
  5 Squillante, Vaness  12 MJCC-CT              1:16.22    1:18.07        
                  35.90     1:18.07 (42.17)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:18.41        
                  37.16     1:18.41 (41.25)                                        
  7 Echevarria, Daniel  12 MJCC-CT              1:21.28    1:19.06        
                  37.49     1:19.06 (41.57)                                        
  8 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              1:19.36    1:19.28        
                  35.82     1:19.28 (43.46)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.43    1:19.83        
                  37.13     1:19.83 (42.70)                                        
 10 Seguro, Julia E     11 MJCC-CT              1:23.48    1:19.92        
                  37.64     1:19.92 (42.28)                                        
 11 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.87    1:20.14        
                  37.62     1:20.14 (42.52)                                        
 12 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:20.93        
                  37.52     1:20.93 (43.41)                                        
 13 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:24.30    1:21.28        
                  39.59     1:21.28 (41.69)                                        
 14 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 Nysa-MR              2:00.52    1:21.53        
                  35.46     1:21.53 (46.07)                                        
 15 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR              1:21.60    1:22.18        
 16 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              1:31.78    1:23.17        
                  38.96     1:23.17 (44.21)                                        
 17 Hohenshilt, Kayla   12 FOBY-NJ              1:20.59    1:26.65        
                  40.85     1:26.65 (45.80)                                        
 18 Gianfrancesco, Kay  12 FOBY-NJ              1:26.85    1:26.98        
                  39.45     1:26.98 (47.53)                                        
 19 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              1:26.29    1:26.99        
                  39.58     1:26.99 (47.41)                                        
 20 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:27.67    1:27.38        
                  40.21     1:27.38 (47.17)                                        
 21 Milla, Madison I    12 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:27.89        
                  44.40     1:27.89 (43.49)                                        
 22 Ullinger, Hannah M  12 RFAC-MR              1:32.77    1:28.03        
                  40.63     1:28.03 (47.40)                                        
 23 Hammond, Amelia C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.59    1:28.63        
                  41.55     1:28.63 (47.08)                                        
 24 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR              1:33.08    1:31.16        
 25 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:29.93    1:31.17        
 26 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:43.27    1:31.93        
                  44.20     1:31.93 (47.73)                                        
 27 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              1:32.53    1:32.94        
                  42.77     1:32.94 (50.17)                                        
 28 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              1:37.85    1:34.47        
                  41.31     1:34.47 (53.16)                                        
 28 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:29.98    1:34.47        
                  43.76     1:34.47 (50.71)                                        
 30 Shay, Lili R        12 FOBY-NJ              1:32.36    1:35.93        
                  42.03     1:35.93 (53.90)                                        
 31 Menezes, Briell     11 FOBY-NJ              1:38.76    1:37.78        
                  41.93     1:37.78 (55.85)                                        
 32 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:38.38        
                  45.79     1:38.38 (52.59)                                        
 33 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:34.87    1:38.96        
                  43.60     1:38.96 (55.36)                                        
 34 Vendel, Lia A       12 FOBY-NJ              1:42.40    1:40.01        
                  46.98     1:40.01 (53.03)                                        
 35 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR              1:48.41    1:42.87        
 36 Lee, Jasmine K      12 COND-MR              1:37.44    1:42.89        
                  47.12     1:42.89 (55.77)                                        
 37 Kretkowski, Hannah  12 FOBY-NJ              1:30.21    1:45.80        
 38 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR              2:28.80    2:24.24        
                1:04.54   2:24.24 (1:19.70)                                        
 -- Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              1:36.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.30                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 Nysa-MR              2:51.69    2:50.43 JO     
                  37.40     1:21.83 (44.43)     2:07.37 (45.54)     2:50.43 (43.06)
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              3:19.54    3:02.79        
                  40.20     1:28.02 (47.82)     2:17.73 (49.71)     3:02.79 (45.06)
  3 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nysa-MR                   NT    3:03.00        
                  37.25     1:24.00 (46.75)     2:13.54 (49.54)     3:03.00 (49.46)
  4 Seguro, Julia E     11 MJCC-CT              3:08.09    3:09.71        
                  38.74     1:27.39 (48.65)     2:17.91 (50.52)     3:09.71 (51.80)
  5 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.19        
                                  16.43 ( )   2:21.96 (2:05.53)     3:10.19 (48.23)
  6 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR              3:20.88    3:14.60        
                  41.52     1:31.17 (49.65)     2:24.21 (53.04)     3:14.60 (50.39)
  7 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:24.43        
                  46.20     1:38.13 (51.93)     2:33.03 (54.90)     3:24.43 (51.40)
  8 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              3:25.31    3:28.16        
                  45.13     1:40.58 (55.45)     2:36.82 (56.24)     3:28.16 (51.34)
  9 Lee, Jasmine K      12 COND-MR              3:31.88    3:44.10        
                  46.06     1:44.06 (58.00)   2:45.15 (1:01.09)     3:44.10 (58.95)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              2:41.09    2:39.45 JO     
                  32.99     1:14.39 (41.40)     2:02.25 (47.86)     2:39.45 (37.20)
  2 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              2:45.38    2:42.59 JO     
                  35.06     1:16.88 (41.82)     2:05.83 (48.95)     2:42.59 (36.76)
  3 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nysa-MR              2:46.18    2:44.55 JO     
                  35.35     1:19.11 (43.76)     2:06.46 (47.35)     2:44.55 (38.09)
  4 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              2:47.40    2:51.28        
                  38.25     1:22.96 (44.71)     2:13.75 (50.79)     2:51.28 (37.53)
  5 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR              2:51.21    2:51.33        
                  38.55     1:22.30 (43.75)     2:12.79 (50.49)     2:51.33 (38.54)
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:51.46        
                  37.47     1:21.15 (43.68)     2:12.80 (51.65)     2:51.46 (38.66)
  7 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              2:52.82    2:52.86        
                  37.73     1:23.15 (45.42)     2:14.77 (51.62)     2:52.86 (38.09)
  8 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              3:02.32    2:55.25        
                  38.42     1:25.04 (46.62)     2:14.65 (49.61)     2:55.25 (40.60)
  9 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              2:56.36    2:56.33        
                  39.40     1:22.94 (43.54)     2:17.18 (54.24)     2:56.33 (39.15)
 10 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              2:58.07    2:56.51        
                  38.25     1:24.49 (46.24)     2:18.04 (53.55)     2:56.51 (38.47)
 11 Shay, Lili R        12 FOBY-NJ              3:01.19    3:00.10        
                  42.68     1:28.36 (45.68)     2:20.77 (52.41)     3:00.10 (39.33)
 12 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              3:03.17    3:00.29        
                  41.82     1:26.30 (44.48)     2:20.01 (53.71)     3:00.29 (40.28)
 13 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:00.84        
                  42.00     1:28.28 (46.28)     2:20.51 (52.23)     3:00.84 (40.33)
 14 Giles, Sydney       12 FOBY-NJ              2:40.35    3:01.19        
                  43.23     1:29.31 (46.08)     2:22.04 (52.73)     3:01.19 (39.15)
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              3:02.94    3:01.85        
                  42.98     1:29.22 (46.24)     2:20.97 (51.75)     3:01.85 (40.88)
 16 Mandy, Sarah        12 FOBY-NJ              3:07.29    3:02.81        
                  42.73     1:28.61 (45.88)     2:25.60 (56.99)     3:02.81 (37.21)
 17 Hammond, Amelia C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.60    3:04.14        
                  40.13     1:28.73 (48.60)     2:23.06 (54.33)     3:04.14 (41.08)
 18 Ullinger, Hannah M  12 RFAC-MR              3:04.21    3:04.36        
                  41.60     1:28.98 (47.38)     2:22.77 (53.79)     3:04.36 (41.59)
 19 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.37    3:05.21        
                  42.53     1:30.58 (48.05)     2:22.38 (51.80)     3:05.21 (42.83)
 20 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              3:27.02    3:05.69        
                  41.62     1:29.46 (47.84)     2:27.10 (57.64)     3:05.69 (38.59)
 21 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.16    3:05.93        
                  40.60     1:28.45 (47.85)     2:23.05 (54.60)     3:05.93 (42.88)
 22 Milla, Madison I    12 COND-MR              3:07.26    3:05.97        
                  41.64     1:29.35 (47.71)     2:25.98 (56.63)     3:05.97 (39.99)
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              3:03.96    3:07.09        
                  42.62     1:30.21 (47.59)     2:24.45 (54.24)     3:07.09 (42.64)
 24 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              3:12.90    3:07.13        
                  39.74     1:29.22 (49.48)     2:26.52 (57.30)     3:07.13 (40.61)
 25 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              3:08.79    3:07.54        
                  43.84     1:34.49 (50.65)     2:27.00 (52.51)     3:07.54 (40.54)
 26 Lee, Jasmine K      12 COND-MR              3:12.11    3:09.85        
                  44.54     1:32.24 (47.70)     2:28.27 (56.03)     3:09.85 (41.58)
 27 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR              3:27.30    3:09.88        
                  42.02     1:30.18 (48.16)     2:27.12 (56.94)     3:09.88 (42.76)
 28 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              3:07.83    3:10.78        
                  41.82     1:30.47 (48.65)     2:29.17 (58.70)     3:10.78 (41.61)
 29 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              3:16.89    3:13.19        
                  38.67     1:29.40 (50.73)   2:29.95 (1:00.55)     3:13.19 (43.24)
 30 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR              3:45.69    3:16.59        
                  41.81     1:34.62 (52.81)     2:34.04 (59.42)     3:16.59 (42.55)
 31 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR              3:21.18    3:22.66        
                  42.11     1:35.24 (53.13)   2:36.94 (1:01.70)     3:22.66 (45.72)
 32 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR              3:24.65    3:26.04        
                  46.28     1:40.21 (53.93)     2:39.55 (59.34)     3:26.04 (46.49)
 33 Douthit, Lydia E    11 MWDA-MR              3:45.99    3:29.96        
                  45.97     1:39.60 (53.63)   2:44.60 (1:05.00)     3:29.96 (45.36)
 34 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              3:45.52    3:30.08        
                  49.73     1:39.00 (49.27)   2:41.39 (1:02.39)     3:30.08 (48.69)
 35 Bozyn, Natalia N    11 FOBY-NJ              3:44.33    3:42.01        
                  50.24     1:45.80 (55.56)   2:53.31 (1:07.51)     3:42.01 (48.70)
 -- Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  48.19     1:38.25 (50.06)     2:36.32 (58.07)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nysa-MR              4:58.12    5:03.45        
                  32.20     1:09.65 (37.45)     1:47.91 (38.26)     2:27.69 (39.78)
        3:07.46 (39.77)     3:45.93 (38.47)     4:25.22 (39.29)     5:03.45 (38.23)
  2 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.35    5:05.66        
                  32.70     1:10.20 (37.50)     1:49.42 (39.22)     2:29.00 (39.58)
        3:08.54 (39.54)     3:48.38 (39.84)     4:27.93 (39.55)     5:05.66 (37.73)
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              5:11.84    5:06.49        
                                1:12.24 ( )                             2:29.83 ( )
                                3:48.92 ( )   5:06.49 (1:17.57)                    
  4 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 Nysa-MR              5:45.52    5:08.15        
                  32.65     1:10.32 (37.67)     1:49.49 (39.17)     2:29.49 (40.00)
        3:09.97 (40.48)     3:50.25 (40.28)     4:30.20 (39.95)     5:08.15 (37.95)
  5 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              5:12.26    5:12.94        
                  35.27     1:14.41 (39.14)     1:54.31 (39.90)     2:34.39 (40.08)
        3:14.51 (40.12)     3:53.98 (39.47)     4:34.12 (40.14)     5:12.94 (38.82)
  6 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              5:25.46    5:15.44        
                  34.59     1:14.43 (39.84)     1:54.95 (40.52)     2:36.52 (41.57)
        3:17.40 (40.88)     3:58.82 (41.42)     4:38.50 (39.68)     5:15.44 (36.94)
  7 Mandy, Sarah        12 FOBY-NJ              5:35.90    5:17.02        
                  36.23     1:16.45 (40.22)     1:57.89 (41.44)     2:38.48 (40.59)
        3:19.53 (41.05)     4:00.39 (40.86)     4:40.17 (39.78)     5:17.02 (36.85)
  8 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              6:30.52    5:19.45        
                                1:16.16 ( )                             2:38.13 ( )
                                4:01.16 ( )   5:19.45 (1:18.29)                    
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              5:27.06    5:19.46        
                  36.62     1:17.81 (41.19)     1:58.39 (40.58)     2:39.40 (41.01)
        3:19.80 (40.40)     4:00.64 (40.84)     4:39.68 (39.04)     5:19.46 (39.78)
 10 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              5:29.72    5:23.35        
                  36.71     1:17.59 (40.88)                             2:40.46 ( )
                                4:02.54 ( )   5:23.35 (1:20.81)                    
 11 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.00    5:23.77        
                  34.40     1:14.06 (39.66)     1:55.00 (40.94)     2:36.71 (41.71)
        3:18.29 (41.58)     4:02.28 (43.99)     4:43.78 (41.50)     5:23.77 (39.99)
 12 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              5:26.68    5:24.38        
                  36.95     1:18.28 (41.33)     1:59.84 (41.56)     2:41.39 (41.55)
        3:22.36 (40.97)     4:04.17 (41.81)     4:44.89 (40.72)     5:24.38 (39.49)
 13 Seguro, Julia E     11 MJCC-CT              5:31.00    5:26.38        
                  35.23     1:14.95 (39.72)     1:57.19 (42.24)     2:39.12 (41.93)
        3:21.88 (42.76)     4:04.47 (42.59)     4:46.31 (41.84)     5:26.38 (40.07)
 14 Giles, Sydney       12 FOBY-NJ              5:20.55    5:26.40        
                  36.69     1:19.03 (42.34)     2:00.77 (41.74)     2:43.38 (42.61)
        3:24.52 (41.14)     4:06.51 (41.99)     4:47.52 (41.01)     5:26.40 (38.88)
 15 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              5:29.41    5:26.62        
                  36.38     1:17.18 (40.80)     1:58.76 (41.58)     2:40.11 (41.35)
        3:21.76 (41.65)     4:03.97 (42.21)     4:45.91 (41.94)     5:26.62 (40.71)
 16 Shafman, Ella J     10 MJCC-CT              5:46.43    5:33.53        
                                1:17.39 ( )                             2:43.87 ( )
                                4:10.43 ( )   5:33.53 (1:23.10)                    
 17 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              5:40.20    5:41.76        
                  38.44     1:21.99 (43.55)     2:05.62 (43.63)     2:49.76 (44.14)
        3:33.94 (44.18)     4:18.27 (44.33)     5:01.56 (43.29)     5:41.76 (40.20)
 18 Squillante, Vaness  12 MJCC-CT              5:37.23    5:47.63        
                  35.44     1:16.83 (41.39)     2:02.13 (45.30)     2:46.92 (44.79)
        3:33.42 (46.50)     4:18.72 (45.30)     5:04.91 (46.19)     5:47.63 (42.72)
 19 Shay, Lili R        12 FOBY-NJ              6:11.32    5:47.93        
                  37.33     1:21.35 (44.02)     2:05.74 (44.39)     2:50.23 (44.49)
        3:35.48 (45.25)     4:21.40 (45.92)     5:05.15 (43.75)     5:47.93 (42.78)
 20 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR              5:51.14    5:48.01        
                                1:21.53 ( )                             2:52.48 ( )
                                4:21.25 ( )   5:48.01 (1:26.76)                    
 21 Figliolino, Elisab  10 FOBY-NJ              5:51.27    5:53.57        
                                1:24.12 ( )     2:10.11 (45.99)     2:54.88 (44.77)
        3:40.66 (45.78)     4:26.89 (46.23)     5:12.43 (45.54)     5:53.57 (41.14)
 22 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              5:50.77    5:53.91        
                  37.59     1:22.30 (44.71)     2:08.69 (46.39)     2:53.89 (45.20)
        3:40.06 (46.17)     4:26.41 (46.35)     5:11.84 (45.43)     5:53.91 (42.07)
 23 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR              6:05.92    6:06.29        
                  40.32     1:26.15 (45.83)     2:13.02 (46.87)     3:00.18 (47.16)
        3:47.86 (47.68)     4:34.26 (46.40)     5:21.35 (47.09)     6:06.29 (44.94)
 24 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR              6:15.00    6:08.49        
                  39.65     1:25.56 (45.91)     2:12.30 (46.74)     3:00.05 (47.75)
        3:47.27 (47.22)     4:35.69 (48.42)     5:24.32 (48.63)     6:08.49 (44.17)
 25 Tevelde, Ella M     10 MJCC-CT              6:24.61    6:11.35        
                  42.16     1:31.79 (49.63)     2:21.20 (49.41)     3:09.62 (48.42)
        3:56.95 (47.33)     4:44.11 (47.16)     5:28.57 (44.46)     6:11.35 (42.78)
 26 Douthit, Lydia E    11 MWDA-MR              6:40.99    6:20.68        
                                1:32.92 ( )                             3:13.06 ( )
                                4:49.40 ( )   6:20.68 (1:31.28)                    
 27 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              6:30.99    6:43.25        
                                1:35.87 ( )                             3:19.45 ( )
                                5:03.44 ( )     5:53.63 (50.19)     6:43.25 (49.62)
 28 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              7:00.52    6:45.00        
                                1:33.32 ( )                             3:18.01 ( )
                                5:02.79 ( )   6:45.00 (1:42.21)                    
 29 Bolstad, Nora       10 FOBY-NJ              7:19.10    7:07.28        
                  44.47     1:37.45 (52.98)     2:31.44 (53.99)     3:26.66 (55.22)
        4:22.54 (55.88)     5:18.86 (56.32)     6:15.28 (56.42)     7:07.28 (52.00)
 -- Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR              5:19.70         DQ        
      False start
                  34.19     1:15.80 (41.61)     1:50.53 (34.73)     2:37.33 (46.80)
        3:08.79 (31.46)     3:59.87 (51.08)     4:28.11 (28.24)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              5:40.72    5:39.87        
                  33.59     1:14.19 (40.60)     1:58.19 (44.00)     2:42.07 (43.88)
        3:31.05 (48.98)     4:22.14 (51.09)     5:01.62 (39.48)     5:39.87 (38.25)
  2 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              5:54.59    5:48.02        
                  36.36     1:19.43 (43.07)     2:02.21 (42.78)     2:46.38 (44.17)
        3:36.62 (50.24)     4:28.19 (51.57)     5:08.37 (40.18)     5:48.02 (39.65)
  3 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              6:55.88    6:05.41        
                                1:24.47 ( )                             2:54.92 ( )
                                4:43.27 ( )   6:05.41 (1:22.14)                    
  4 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR              7:15.88    6:11.19        
                  38.19     1:25.29 (47.10)     2:10.76 (45.47)     2:56.11 (45.35)
        3:51.28 (55.17)     4:47.08 (55.80)     5:29.64 (42.56)     6:11.19 (41.55)
  5 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              6:18.90    6:15.42        
                                1:27.10 ( )                             3:07.48 ( )
                                4:49.59 ( )   6:15.42 (1:25.83)                    
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              6:24.13    6:20.04        
                                1:33.20 ( )                             3:09.73 ( )
                                4:55.52 ( )   6:20.04 (1:24.52)                    
  7 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:28.08    6:20.27        
                  40.39     1:30.21 (49.82)     2:22.25 (52.04)     3:11.49 (49.24)
        4:05.95 (54.46)     4:58.96 (53.01)     5:41.20 (42.24)     6:20.27 (39.07)
  8 Milla, Madison I    12 COND-MR              6:30.85    6:29.83        
                  44.20     1:36.10 (51.90)     2:24.57 (48.47)     3:11.67 (47.10)
        4:08.27 (56.60)     5:05.11 (56.84)     5:48.41 (43.30)     6:29.83 (41.42)
  9 Convery, Sarah A    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:58.52    6:32.99        
                                                                        3:11.41 ( )
                                5:07.02 ( )   6:32.99 (1:25.97)                    
 10 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:44.25    6:34.97        
                  43.49     1:36.37 (52.88)     2:30.06 (53.69)     3:23.01 (52.95)
        4:14.84 (51.83)     5:06.30 (51.46)     5:51.09 (44.79)     6:34.97 (43.88)
 11 Lee, Jasmine K      12 COND-MR              6:26.57    6:43.39        
                                1:43.79 ( )                             3:18.92 ( )
                                5:12.30 ( )     5:58.19 (45.89)     6:43.39 (45.20)
 12 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              6:50.77    6:48.87        
                                1:34.48 ( )                             3:23.46 ( )
                                5:16.03 ( )   6:48.87 (1:32.84)                    
 13 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    6:54.03        
                                1:39.43 ( )                             3:23.13 ( )
                                5:25.56 ( )     6:11.21 (45.65)     6:54.03 (42.82)
 14 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              6:50.77    6:58.05        
                  41.18     1:34.06 (52.88)     2:26.75 (52.69)     3:19.52 (52.77)
      4:20.02 (1:00.50)   5:23.69 (1:03.67)     6:10.29 (46.60)     6:58.05 (47.76)
 15 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              7:17.52    7:09.93        
                  45.41                             2:34.95 ( )     3:29.21 (54.26)
      4:29.43 (1:00.22)   5:30.25 (1:00.82)     6:19.80 (49.55)     7:09.93 (50.13)
 16 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              8:09.16    7:42.86        
                                1:59.04 ( )                             3:47.30 ( )
                                5:57.19 ( )   7:42.86 (1:45.67)                    
 -- Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              6:22.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:28.22 ( )                             3:03.89 ( )
                                4:56.29 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR                29.54      29.91        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.85      30.39        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      30.77        
  4 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR                30.64      30.79        
  4 Graham, Catherine   14 NDAC-MR                30.11      30.79        
  6 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR                31.01      30.96        
  7 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR                31.28      31.37        
  8 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR                30.15      31.41        
  9 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.84      31.65        
 10 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR                31.83      31.79        
 11 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR                32.49      32.14        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR                32.31      32.18        
 13 Bendoraitis, Eliza  14 Scarlet-NJ             32.74      32.24        
 14 Mulligan, Cassidy   14 FOBY-NJ                32.11      32.30        
 15 Hom, Catherine      14 FOBY-NJ                32.81      32.87        
 16 Diaz-Montoya, Gali  13 FOBY-NJ                33.06      33.03        
 17 Chang, Caroline     14 Scarlet-NJ             32.82      33.16        
 18 Hamm, Isabella M    13 FOBY-NJ                32.93      33.33        
 19 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR                32.48      33.46        
 20 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      33.52        
 21 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ             34.21      33.79        
 22 Goldstein, Nicole   13 FOBY-NJ                34.33      33.85        
 23 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR                34.47      33.96        
 24 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR                35.43      34.11        
 25 Park, Hannah        13 COND-MR                33.76      34.26        
 26 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR                35.45      34.37        
 27 Lau, Trisha         13 FOBY-NJ                38.02      34.63        
 28 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR                35.00      34.82        
 29 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR                33.94      34.91        
 30 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR                37.70      35.08        
 31 Ossenkopp, Raquel   14 FOBY-NJ                34.41      35.15        
 32 Quezada, Julia C    13 RFAC-MR                34.05      36.61        
 33 Vargas, Janessa L   13 Scarlet-NJ             40.34      37.99        
 34 Schmitz, Alexis E   13 Scarlet-NJ             40.50      38.12        
 35 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR                36.77      38.54        
 36 Conroy, Sophia R    13 COND-MR                45.00      38.61        
 37 Kahtane, Yasmine Y  14 Scarlet-NJ             40.50      40.95        
 38 Buffalino, Chloe D  13 FOBY-NJ                44.31      43.03        
 39 Elgayar, Lillian    13 DVWM-MR                42.24      45.60        
 40 Sibal, Rhea         14 Scarlet-NJ             45.00      49.72        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              1:03.29    1:04.25        
                  31.22     1:04.25 (33.03)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.71    1:05.32        
                  31.34     1:05.32 (33.98)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              1:14.11    1:06.50        
                  32.27     1:06.50 (34.23)                                        
  4 Dambach, Marisa S   13 Nysa-MR              1:07.50    1:06.69        
                  32.12     1:06.69 (34.57)                                        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.02    1:07.35        
                  32.03     1:07.35 (35.32)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.95    1:07.49        
                  32.05     1:07.49 (35.44)                                        
  7 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:10.99    1:07.86        
                  32.88     1:07.86 (34.98)                                        
  8 Achury, Camelia M   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.12    1:08.08        
                  33.13     1:08.08 (34.95)                                        
  9 Mulligan, Cassidy   14 FOBY-NJ              1:09.92    1:08.31        
                  33.03     1:08.31 (35.28)                                        
 10 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.31    1:08.86        
                  33.32     1:08.86 (35.54)                                        
 11 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR              1:12.38    1:09.36        
                  32.78     1:09.36 (36.58)                                        
 12 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              1:09.39    1:09.55        
                  33.80     1:09.55 (35.75)                                        
 13 Graham, Catherine   14 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:10.03        
                  33.02     1:10.03 (37.01)                                        
 14 Chang, Caroline     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.71    1:10.47        
                  33.89     1:10.47 (36.58)                                        
 15 Diaz-Montoya, Gali  13 FOBY-NJ              1:11.70    1:11.14        
                  34.57     1:11.14 (36.57)                                        
 16 Hom, Catherine      14 FOBY-NJ              1:13.76    1:12.61        
                  34.18     1:12.61 (38.43)                                        
 17 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.91    1:12.87        
                  34.75     1:12.87 (38.12)                                        
 18 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:13.72    1:13.70        
                  35.28     1:13.70 (38.42)                                        
 19 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              1:20.25    1:14.21        
                  35.45     1:14.21 (38.76)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Nicole   13 FOBY-NJ              1:14.09    1:14.22        
                  35.44     1:14.22 (38.78)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Eliza  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.14    1:14.29        
                  35.20     1:14.29 (39.09)                                        
 22 Park, Hannah        13 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:14.67        
                  35.06     1:14.67 (39.61)                                        
 23 Lorch, Grace O      13 AGUA-MR              1:14.18    1:15.60        
                  35.94     1:15.60 (39.66)                                        
 24 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.43    1:15.73        
                  35.62     1:15.73 (40.11)                                        
 25 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              1:19.23    1:16.63        
                  37.37     1:16.63 (39.26)                                        
 26 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.85    1:16.72        
                  36.23     1:16.72 (40.49)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.41    1:16.89        
                  35.32     1:16.89 (41.57)                                        
 28 Espino, Justine D   14 COND-MR              1:16.64    1:17.78        
                  36.93     1:17.78 (40.85)                                        
 29 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              1:18.30    1:18.08        
                  38.22     1:18.08 (39.86)                                        
 30 Schmitz, Alexis E   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.50    1:19.37        
                  38.18     1:19.37 (41.19)                                        
 31 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.18        
                  37.38     1:20.18 (42.80)                                        
 32 Aguilar, Guadalupe  14 COND-MR              1:19.02    1:23.63        
                  39.44     1:23.63 (44.19)                                        
 33 Madden, Caroline G  14 COND-MR              1:22.80    1:26.57        
                  41.93     1:26.57 (44.64)                                        
 34 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              1:25.53    1:31.29        
                  42.75     1:31.29 (48.54)                                        
 35 Elgayar, Lillian    13 DVWM-MR              1:45.65    1:44.26        
                  46.32     1:44.26 (57.94)                                        
 36 Sibal, Rhea         14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:54.72        
                  54.57   1:54.72 (1:00.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abbey L    13 SCY-NJ               2:13.68    2:16.56 JO     
                  32.22     1:06.76 (34.54)     1:41.59 (34.83)     2:16.56 (34.97)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              2:15.76    2:16.58 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.88 (34.44)     1:41.46 (35.58)     2:16.58 (35.12)
  3 Sohn, Sora          14 Nysa-MR              2:24.22    2:21.99        
                  31.98     1:07.66 (35.68)     1:45.26 (37.60)     2:21.99 (36.73)
  4 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:22.24        
                  31.60     1:07.62 (36.02)     1:45.95 (38.33)     2:22.24 (36.29)
  5 Dambach, Marisa S   13 Nysa-MR              2:25.61    2:22.72        
                  32.39     1:07.65 (35.26)     1:45.75 (38.10)     2:22.72 (36.97)
  6 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.65    2:22.82        
                  32.01     1:07.98 (35.97)     1:45.73 (37.75)     2:22.82 (37.09)
  7 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              2:23.25    2:23.75        
                  32.64     1:09.37 (36.73)     1:47.42 (38.05)     2:23.75 (36.33)
  8 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              2:33.25    2:26.86        
                  34.67     1:11.90 (37.23)     1:51.16 (39.26)     2:26.86 (35.70)
  9 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              2:29.64    2:27.39        
                  34.51     1:12.21 (37.70)     1:50.51 (38.30)     2:27.39 (36.88)
 10 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:27.59        
                  33.62     1:10.30 (36.68)     1:49.96 (39.66)     2:27.59 (37.63)
 11 Achury, Camelia M   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.56    2:28.91        
                  34.46     1:12.61 (38.15)     1:51.81 (39.20)     2:28.91 (37.10)
 12 Chang, Caroline     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.08    2:28.92        
                  33.85     1:12.00 (38.15)     1:50.67 (38.67)     2:28.92 (38.25)
 13 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              2:30.96    2:29.58        
                  34.19     1:11.97 (37.78)     1:51.16 (39.19)     2:29.58 (38.42)
 14 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR              2:29.56    2:31.45        
                  33.72     1:12.59 (38.87)     1:52.72 (40.13)     2:31.45 (38.73)
 15 Graham, Catherine   14 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:32.18        
                  33.39     1:12.23 (38.84)     1:53.38 (41.15)     2:32.18 (38.80)
 16 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.14    2:33.60        
                  34.95     1:15.37 (40.42)     1:55.50 (40.13)     2:33.60 (38.10)
 17 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              2:31.44    2:33.81        
                  34.54     1:13.13 (38.59)     1:54.15 (41.02)     2:33.81 (39.66)
 18 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              2:37.13    2:35.67        
                  35.75     1:15.03 (39.28)     1:54.93 (39.90)     2:35.67 (40.74)
 19 Diaz-Montoya, Gali  13 FOBY-NJ              2:44.20    2:38.65        
                  38.28     1:19.11 (40.83)     1:59.53 (40.42)     2:38.65 (39.12)
 20 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              2:36.11    2:39.58        
                  35.77     1:16.58 (40.81)     1:58.42 (41.84)     2:39.58 (41.16)
 21 Billitteri, Alexan  13 FOBY-NJ              2:47.56    2:40.97        
                  36.37     1:17.37 (41.00)     2:01.01 (43.64)     2:40.97 (39.96)
 22 Goldstein, Nicole   13 FOBY-NJ              2:47.36    2:41.26        
                  36.99     1:18.43 (41.44)     2:01.61 (43.18)     2:41.26 (39.65)
 23 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              2:42.04    2:41.35        
                  38.33     1:19.47 (41.14)     2:02.14 (42.67)     2:41.35 (39.21)
 24 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              2:44.67    2:41.76        
                  38.88     1:19.19 (40.31)     2:02.33 (43.14)     2:41.76 (39.43)
 25 Ossenkopp, Raquel   14 FOBY-NJ              2:46.06    2:42.15        
                                1:18.27 ( )     2:00.58 (42.31)     2:42.15 (41.57)
 26 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              2:50.28    2:42.18        
                  36.62     1:16.86 (40.24)     1:59.69 (42.83)     2:42.18 (42.49)
 27 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              2:37.44    2:42.73        
                  36.02     1:19.22 (43.20)     2:01.83 (42.61)     2:42.73 (40.90)
 28 Bendoraitis, Eliza  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.08    2:43.24        
                  36.45     1:17.78 (41.33)     2:01.07 (43.29)     2:43.24 (42.17)
 29 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.50    2:43.60        
                  36.54     1:18.03 (41.49)     2:01.51 (43.48)     2:43.60 (42.09)
 30 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              2:53.33    2:54.84        
                  37.96     1:23.23 (45.27)     2:09.75 (46.52)     2:54.84 (45.09)
 31 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.77    2:57.13        
                  39.35     1:23.15 (43.80)     2:10.60 (47.45)     2:57.13 (46.53)
 32 Schmitz, Alexis E   13 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.50    2:59.65        
                  39.27     1:25.13 (45.86)     2:13.06 (47.93)     2:59.65 (46.59)
 33 Dufresne, Halle     13 RFAC-MR              3:05.76    3:00.94        
                  39.91     1:26.62 (46.71)     2:14.00 (47.38)     3:00.94 (46.94)
 34 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.27        
                  39.16     1:26.01 (46.85)     2:15.14 (49.13)     3:02.27 (47.13)
 35 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              3:07.72    3:02.43        
                  40.10     1:25.91 (45.81)     2:14.13 (48.22)     3:02.43 (48.30)
 36 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR              3:08.61    3:06.97        
                  39.64     1:27.00 (47.36)     2:17.48 (50.48)     3:06.97 (49.49)
 37 Quezada, Julia C    13 RFAC-MR              3:04.12    3:07.50        
                  40.13     1:27.36 (47.23)     2:17.45 (50.09)     3:07.50 (50.05)
 38 Madden, Caroline G  14 COND-MR              2:56.33    3:11.05        
                  43.59     1:34.07 (50.48)     2:25.49 (51.42)     3:11.05 (45.56)
 39 Goldstein, Sarah M  13 FOBY-NJ              3:10.68    3:18.16        
                  45.23     1:34.85 (49.62)     2:28.29 (53.44)     3:18.16 (49.87)
 40 Buffalino, Chloe D  13 FOBY-NJ              3:25.81    3:23.50        
                  47.28     1:39.79 (52.51)     2:31.15 (51.36)     3:23.50 (52.35)
 41 Sibal, Rhea         14 Scarlet-NJ           4:15.50    3:57.98        
                  49.83   1:50.43 (1:00.60)   2:54.56 (1:04.13)   3:57.98 (1:03.42)
 -- Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              2:44.73         DQ        
      False start
                  36.46     1:19.58 (43.12)     2:02.91 (43.33)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:13.40 JO     
                  35.74     1:13.40 (37.66)                                        
  2 Gardner, Abbey L    13 SCY-NJ               1:12.14    1:13.83 JO     
                  36.73     1:13.83 (37.10)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              1:13.69    1:14.67        
                  36.42     1:14.67 (38.25)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.64    1:15.27        
                  36.61     1:15.27 (38.66)                                        
  5 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              1:16.68    1:17.74        
                  37.33     1:17.74 (40.41)                                        
  6 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:20.57    1:19.36        
                  39.34     1:19.36 (40.02)                                        
  7 Lorch, Grace O      13 AGUA-MR              1:30.31    1:21.35        
                  40.00     1:21.35 (41.35)                                        
  8 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:23.96    1:21.45        
                  40.06     1:21.45 (41.39)                                        
  9 Graham, Catherine   14 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:21.65        
                  39.68     1:21.65 (41.97)                                        
 10 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:21.95        
                  39.38     1:21.95 (42.57)                                        
 11 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.09    1:22.10        
                  40.43     1:22.10 (41.67)                                        
 12 Dambach, Marisa S   13 Nysa-MR              1:24.11    1:22.14        
                  40.13     1:22.14 (42.01)                                        
 13 Diaz-Montoya, Gali  13 FOBY-NJ              1:20.18    1:23.30        
                  40.88     1:23.30 (42.42)                                        
 14 Park, Hannah        13 COND-MR              1:25.84    1:24.22        
                  40.96     1:24.22 (43.26)                                        
 15 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              1:21.83    1:25.01        
                  41.22     1:25.01 (43.79)                                        
 16 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:21.77    1:25.18        
                  41.98     1:25.18 (43.20)                                        
 17 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.36    1:26.53        
                  41.76     1:26.53 (44.77)                                        
 18 Goldstein, Nicole   13 FOBY-NJ              1:23.95    1:27.24        
                  41.74     1:27.24 (45.50)                                        
 19 Espino, Justine D   14 COND-MR              1:26.87    1:27.91        
                  42.85     1:27.91 (45.06)                                        
 20 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              1:29.40    1:29.27        
                  44.21     1:29.27 (45.06)                                        
 21 Aguilar, Guadalupe  14 COND-MR              1:28.29    1:30.05        
                  44.37     1:30.05 (45.68)                                        
 22 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              1:31.28    1:31.12        
                  44.90     1:31.12 (46.22)                                        
 23 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.28        
                  42.95     1:32.28 (49.33)                                        
 24 Madden, Caroline G  14 COND-MR              1:28.46    1:32.91        
                  47.38     1:32.91 (45.53)                                        
 25 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              1:33.38    1:34.43        
                  46.48     1:34.43 (47.95)                                        
 26 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              1:35.01    1:37.03        
                  46.39     1:37.03 (50.64)                                        
 27 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.45        
                  48.83     1:39.45 (50.62)                                        
 28 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              1:38.56    1:43.64        
                  50.59     1:43.64 (53.05)                                        
 29 Elgayar, Lillian    13 DVWM-MR              1:54.66    1:55.48        
 30 Sibal, Rhea         14 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.50    1:57.46        
 -- Achury, Camelia M   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.57         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.52                                                            
 -- Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abbey L    13 SCY-NJ               2:26.97    2:33.85 JO     
                  37.31     1:16.07 (38.76)     1:55.19 (39.12)     2:33.85 (38.66)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              2:34.62    2:35.87 JO     
                  36.90     1:16.66 (39.76)     1:56.64 (39.98)     2:35.87 (39.23)
  3 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              2:36.25    2:35.88 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.89 (39.99)     1:56.52 (40.63)     2:35.88 (39.36)
  4 Sohn, Sora          14 Nysa-MR              2:40.05    2:37.22 JO     
                  36.83     1:16.32 (39.49)     1:57.05 (40.73)     2:37.22 (40.17)
  5 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.87    2:39.76        
                  37.57     1:17.82 (40.25)     1:58.80 (40.98)     2:39.76 (40.96)
  6 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.13    2:43.79        
                  38.73     1:19.99 (41.26)     2:02.38 (42.39)     2:43.79 (41.41)
  7 Parchman, Morwenna  14 FOBY-NJ              2:39.29    2:43.88        
                  39.44     1:20.78 (41.34)     2:02.66 (41.88)     2:43.88 (41.22)
  8 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR              2:54.10    2:50.17        
                  39.50     1:22.82 (43.32)     2:06.47 (43.65)     2:50.17 (43.70)
  9 Achury, Camelia M   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.25    2:51.00        
                  41.37     1:24.18 (42.81)     2:08.48 (44.30)     2:51.00 (42.52)
 10 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              2:49.77    2:52.96        
                  41.39     1:25.34 (43.95)     2:09.21 (43.87)     2:52.96 (43.75)
 11 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    2:54.32        
                  39.86     1:24.41 (44.55)     2:11.58 (47.17)     2:54.32 (42.74)
 12 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:08.89        
                  44.22     1:31.63 (47.41)     2:20.74 (49.11)     3:08.89 (48.15)
 13 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              3:07.88    3:12.32        
                  45.10     1:34.07 (48.97)     2:24.32 (50.25)     3:12.32 (48.00)
 14 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.89    3:18.54        
                  46.50     1:37.34 (50.84)     2:28.80 (51.46)     3:18.54 (49.74)
 15 Madden, Caroline G  14 COND-MR              3:13.02    3:18.70        
                  47.33     1:38.64 (51.31)     2:31.77 (53.13)     3:18.70 (46.93)
 16 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              3:28.35    3:24.30        
                                1:36.61 ( )   3:24.30 (1:47.69)                    
 -- Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
                  45.93     1:36.21 (50.28)     2:25.88 (49.67)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine   14 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:22.26 JO     
                  37.90     1:22.26 (44.36)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              1:28.56    1:26.58        
                  39.65     1:26.58 (46.93)                                        
  3 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              1:35.00    1:27.07        
                  39.97     1:27.07 (47.10)                                        
  4 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:28.66    1:27.47        
                  41.68     1:27.47 (45.79)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.89    1:29.10        
                  42.15     1:29.10 (46.95)                                        
  6 Bendoraitis, Eliza  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.41    1:29.71        
                  41.43     1:29.71 (48.28)                                        
  7 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              1:29.83    1:30.80        
                  42.58     1:30.80 (48.22)                                        
  8 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.34    1:32.15        
                  42.11     1:32.15 (50.04)                                        
  9 Mulligan, Cassidy   14 FOBY-NJ              1:24.04    1:33.49        
                  44.36     1:33.49 (49.13)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.54    1:34.68        
                  45.44     1:34.68 (49.24)                                        
 11 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:34.20    1:34.77        
                  43.06     1:34.77 (51.71)                                        
 12 Hamm, Isabella M    13 FOBY-NJ              1:27.79    1:35.70        
                  45.31     1:35.70 (50.39)                                        
 13 Dambach, Marisa S   13 Nysa-MR              1:45.52    1:36.10        
                  46.45     1:36.10 (49.65)                                        
 14 Billitteri, Alexan  13 FOBY-NJ              1:32.64    1:36.43        
                  46.80     1:36.43 (49.63)                                        
 15 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.36    1:36.97        
                  45.63     1:36.97 (51.34)                                        
 16 Park, Hannah        13 COND-MR              1:38.17    1:37.01        
                  44.80     1:37.01 (52.21)                                        
 17 Lau, Trisha         13 FOBY-NJ              1:37.33    1:38.52        
                  45.92     1:38.52 (52.60)                                        
 18 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.61    1:39.99        
                  46.96     1:39.99 (53.03)                                        
 19 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              1:38.25    1:41.30        
                  47.56     1:41.30 (53.74)                                        
 20 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR              1:38.26    1:41.85        
                  48.20     1:41.85 (53.65)                                        
 21 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              1:44.20    1:43.72        
                  49.76     1:43.72 (53.96)                                        
 22 Hom, Catherine      14 FOBY-NJ              1:38.76    1:45.78        
                  51.02     1:45.78 (54.76)                                        
 23 Vargas, Janessa L   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.45    1:46.42        
                  50.68     1:46.42 (55.74)                                        
 24 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              1:51.54    1:48.12        
                  51.58     1:48.12 (56.54)                                        
 25 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              1:53.98    1:48.13        
                  52.18     1:48.13 (55.95)                                        
 26 Kahtane, Yasmine Y  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:52.48        
                  53.07     1:52.48 (59.41)                                        
 27 Dufresne, Halle     13 RFAC-MR              1:58.25    1:53.78        
                  54.92     1:53.78 (58.86)                                        
 28 Sibal, Rhea         14 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.50    1:53.91        
                  54.52     1:53.91 (59.39)                                        
 29 Buffalino, Chloe D  13 FOBY-NJ              1:48.25    1:54.93        
                  55.28     1:54.93 (59.65)                                        
 30 Goldstein, Sarah M  13 FOBY-NJ              1:51.62    1:55.67        
                  54.89   1:55.67 (1:00.78)                                        
 31 Schmitz, Alexis E   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:56.78        
                  54.86   1:56.78 (1:01.92)                                        
 32 Elgayar, Lillian    13 DVWM-MR              1:59.13    2:03.07        
                  57.75   2:03.07 (1:05.32)                                        
 33 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              2:27.94    2:22.19        
                1:06.31   2:22.19 (1:15.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora          14 Nysa-MR              2:53.30    2:54.58 JO     
                  38.94     1:22.17 (43.23)     2:07.58 (45.41)     2:54.58 (47.00)
  2 Graham, Catherine   14 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    3:01.37        
                  40.44     1:26.05 (45.61)     2:14.20 (48.15)     3:01.37 (47.17)
  3 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.61    3:05.24        
                  40.67     1:27.19 (46.52)     2:17.38 (50.19)     3:05.24 (47.86)
  4 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.23    3:10.60        
                  42.00     1:28.29 (46.29)     2:20.13 (51.84)     3:10.60 (50.47)
  5 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              3:10.90    3:10.91        
                  43.94     1:31.26 (47.32)     2:22.93 (51.67)     3:10.91 (47.98)
  6 Mulligan, Cassidy   14 FOBY-NJ              3:01.31    3:13.44        
                  44.25     1:33.35 (49.10)     2:23.45 (50.10)     3:13.44 (49.99)
  7 Bendoraitis, Eliza  14 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.13    3:19.06        
                  42.86     1:32.93 (50.07)     2:26.24 (53.31)     3:19.06 (52.82)
  8 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR              3:30.46    3:19.36        
                  46.75     1:36.44 (49.69)     2:28.15 (51.71)     3:19.36 (51.21)
  9 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ           3:19.21    3:20.42        
                  45.92     1:36.30 (50.38)     2:28.76 (52.46)     3:20.42 (51.66)
 10 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.08    3:21.96        
                  43.91     1:35.78 (51.87)     2:28.78 (53.00)     3:21.96 (53.18)
 11 Hamm, Isabella M    13 FOBY-NJ              3:15.43    3:24.69        
                  47.45     1:40.33 (52.88)     2:34.39 (54.06)     3:24.69 (50.30)
 12 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:31.46        
                  48.84     1:44.22 (55.38)     2:37.87 (53.65)     3:31.46 (53.59)
 13 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              3:30.13    3:34.44        
                  49.76     1:46.01 (56.25)     2:42.04 (56.03)     3:34.44 (52.40)
 14 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR              3:32.40    3:34.62        
                  49.45     1:46.01 (56.56)     2:41.01 (55.00)     3:34.62 (53.61)
 15 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              3:43.71    3:54.38        
                  52.76     1:52.25 (59.49)   2:55.84 (1:03.59)     3:54.38 (58.54)
 16 Schmitz, Alexis E   13 Scarlet-NJ           4:00.50    4:03.99        
                  55.42   1:57.71 (1:02.29)   3:01.49 (1:03.78)   4:03.99 (1:02.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora          14 Nysa-MR              1:10.59    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.39     1:09.35 (36.96)                                        
  2 Gardner, Abbey L    13 SCY-NJ               1:09.95    1:10.84 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.84 (37.41)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.43    1:12.58        
                  33.41     1:12.58 (39.17)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              1:11.30    1:12.82        
                  32.74     1:12.82 (40.08)                                        
  5 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              1:12.87    1:13.04        
                  34.42     1:13.04 (38.62)                                        
  6 Parchman, Morwenna  14 FOBY-NJ              1:09.80    1:13.61        
                  34.40     1:13.61 (39.21)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.37    1:15.56        
                  35.10     1:15.56 (40.46)                                        
  8 Achury, Camelia M   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.11    1:16.20        
                  36.31     1:16.20 (39.89)                                        
  9 Chang, Caroline     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.50    1:17.18        
                  35.42     1:17.18 (41.76)                                        
 10 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:16.00    1:17.93        
                  36.30     1:17.93 (41.63)                                        
 11 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              1:18.33    1:19.67        
                  36.88     1:19.67 (42.79)                                        
 12 Diaz-Montoya, Gali  13 FOBY-NJ              1:17.92    1:21.06        
                  38.46     1:21.06 (42.60)                                        
 13 Dambach, Marisa S   13 Nysa-MR              1:27.09    1:23.54        
                  35.57     1:23.54 (47.97)                                        
 14 Hom, Catherine      14 FOBY-NJ              1:24.15    1:26.10        
                  39.79     1:26.10 (46.31)                                        
 15 Billitteri, Alexan  13 FOBY-NJ              1:22.21    1:26.42        
                  41.46     1:26.42 (44.96)                                        
 16 Park, Hannah        13 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:26.58        
                  38.35     1:26.58 (48.23)                                        
 17 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:27.49        
                  41.20     1:27.49 (46.29)                                        
 18 Hamm, Isabella M    13 FOBY-NJ              1:21.96    1:30.32        
                  42.15     1:30.32 (48.17)                                        
 19 Ossenkopp, Raquel   14 FOBY-NJ              1:28.56    1:33.54        
                  40.56     1:33.54 (52.98)                                        
 20 Quezada, Julia C    13 RFAC-MR              1:33.88    1:34.23        
                  39.97     1:34.23 (54.26)                                        
 21 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR              1:45.08    1:46.02        
                  46.22     1:46.02 (59.80)                                        
 22 Conroy, Sophia R    13 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.55        
                  47.72   1:50.55 (1:02.83)                                        
 23 Vargas, Janessa L   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.23    1:50.66        
                  51.02     1:50.66 (59.64)                                        
 24 Madden, Caroline G  14 COND-MR              1:42.88    1:50.95        
                  51.20     1:50.95 (59.75)                                        
 25 Goldstein, Sarah M  13 FOBY-NJ              1:46.52    1:51.36        
                  49.64   1:51.36 (1:01.72)                                        
 26 Kahtane, Yasmine Y  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:51.76        
                  50.61   1:51.76 (1:01.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abbey L    13 SCY-NJ               2:28.78    2:33.22 JO     
                  34.34     1:12.76 (38.42)     1:53.51 (40.75)     2:33.22 (39.71)
  2 Sohn, Sora          14 Nysa-MR              2:37.53    2:36.23 JO     
                  34.45     1:13.59 (39.14)     1:54.19 (40.60)     2:36.23 (42.04)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.92    2:40.91 JO     
                  34.49     1:14.85 (40.36)     1:57.95 (43.10)     2:40.91 (42.96)
  4 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              2:42.91    2:42.71 JO     
                  35.60     1:16.51 (40.91)     2:00.21 (43.70)     2:42.71 (42.50)
  5 Parchman, Morwenna  14 FOBY-NJ              2:33.37    2:44.14        
                  35.76     1:16.69 (40.93)     1:59.53 (42.84)     2:44.14 (44.61)
  6 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.24    2:44.57        
                  34.62     1:15.21 (40.59)     1:58.81 (43.60)     2:44.57 (45.76)
  7 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.36    2:48.88        
                  34.34     1:15.51 (41.17)     2:01.97 (46.46)     2:48.88 (46.91)
  8 Chang, Caroline     14 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50    2:50.31        
                  35.13     1:17.88 (42.75)     2:03.62 (45.74)     2:50.31 (46.69)
  9 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              3:17.69    3:19.29        
                  42.16     1:32.75 (50.59)     2:26.72 (53.97)     3:19.29 (52.57)
 10 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:28.69        
                  44.20     1:37.73 (53.53)     2:33.43 (55.70)     3:28.69 (55.26)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.84    2:36.56 JO     
                  33.92     1:14.49 (40.57)     2:00.28 (45.79)     2:36.56 (36.28)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              2:38.07    2:37.03 JO     
                  33.99     1:14.81 (40.82)     2:02.29 (47.48)     2:37.03 (34.74)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              2:39.05    2:40.56        
                  33.30     1:13.21 (39.91)     2:01.92 (48.71)     2:40.56 (38.64)
  4 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.01    2:41.09        
                  34.40     1:16.29 (41.89)     2:04.34 (48.05)     2:41.09 (36.75)
  5 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.28    2:42.59        
                  34.93     1:15.60 (40.67)     2:07.25 (51.65)     2:42.59 (35.34)
  6 Gardner, Abbey L    13 SCY-NJ               2:32.50    2:42.61        
                  33.93     1:15.71 (41.78)     2:05.26 (49.55)     2:42.61 (37.35)
  7 Parchman, Morwenna  14 FOBY-NJ              2:38.19    2:43.49        
                  35.22     1:17.52 (42.30)     2:05.85 (48.33)     2:43.49 (37.64)
  8 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              2:48.74    2:43.94        
                  35.00     1:16.53 (41.53)     2:06.34 (49.81)     2:43.94 (37.60)
  9 Mulligan, Cassidy   14 FOBY-NJ              2:41.60    2:46.12        
                  36.60     1:18.97 (42.37)     2:09.09 (50.12)     2:46.12 (37.03)
 10 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.17    2:46.28        
                  34.25     1:17.35 (43.10)     2:08.90 (51.55)     2:46.28 (37.38)
 11 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              2:46.82    2:47.34        
                  35.97     1:20.61 (44.64)     2:08.96 (48.35)     2:47.34 (38.38)
 12 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              2:45.45    2:48.03        
                  36.29     1:20.34 (44.05)     2:09.84 (49.50)     2:48.03 (38.19)
 13 Dambach, Marisa S   13 Nysa-MR              3:25.15    2:49.07        
                  35.25     1:17.87 (42.62)     2:09.96 (52.09)     2:49.07 (39.11)
 14 Achury, Camelia M   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.35    2:49.46        
                  35.31     1:19.62 (44.31)     2:13.75 (54.13)     2:49.46 (35.71)
 15 Chang, Caroline     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.05    2:49.67        
                  36.53     1:20.42 (43.89)     2:12.11 (51.69)     2:49.67 (37.56)
 16 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR              2:53.54    2:50.39        
                  37.56     1:20.90 (43.34)     2:11.38 (50.48)     2:50.39 (39.01)
 17 Bendoraitis, Eliza  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.62    2:57.52        
                  37.94     1:22.90 (44.96)     2:15.11 (52.21)     2:57.52 (42.41)
 18 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.55    2:58.22        
                  38.72     1:26.60 (47.88)     2:18.06 (51.46)     2:58.22 (40.16)
 19 Diaz-Montoya, Gali  13 FOBY-NJ              3:04.97    2:59.69        
                  39.74     1:26.93 (47.19)     2:20.83 (53.90)     2:59.69 (38.86)
 20 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              3:01.24    2:59.74        
                  39.37     1:25.13 (45.76)     2:18.57 (53.44)     2:59.74 (41.17)
 21 Hom, Catherine      14 FOBY-NJ              3:04.63    3:00.18        
                  37.01     1:23.95 (46.94)     2:19.53 (55.58)     3:00.18 (40.65)
 22 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              2:56.92    3:00.29        
                  37.65     1:25.30 (47.65)     2:19.18 (53.88)     3:00.29 (41.11)
 23 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.97    3:00.48        
                  38.39     1:26.22 (47.83)     2:19.66 (53.44)     3:00.48 (40.82)
 24 Park, Hannah        13 COND-MR              3:03.80    3:04.55        
                  39.03     1:26.89 (47.86)     2:21.81 (54.92)     3:04.55 (42.74)
 25 Lorch, Grace O      13 AGUA-MR              3:13.53    3:05.79        
                  40.87     1:26.14 (45.27)     2:24.58 (58.44)     3:05.79 (41.21)
 26 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              3:06.15    3:07.56        
                  42.33     1:29.89 (47.56)     2:27.65 (57.76)     3:07.56 (39.91)
 27 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              3:08.01    3:07.95        
                  41.30     1:30.23 (48.93)     2:27.68 (57.45)     3:07.95 (40.27)
 28 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              3:00.99    3:08.71        
                  44.08     1:32.92 (48.84)     2:28.05 (55.13)     3:08.71 (40.66)
 29 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              3:08.83    3:09.59        
                  47.96     1:33.80 (45.84)     2:30.10 (56.30)     3:09.59 (39.49)
 30 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              3:10.59    3:12.22        
                  44.64     1:36.41 (51.77)     2:31.32 (54.91)     3:12.22 (40.90)
 31 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              3:16.97    3:13.28        
                  44.34     1:35.39 (51.05)     2:33.20 (57.81)     3:13.28 (40.08)
 32 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              3:23.61    3:18.78        
                  40.38     1:31.76 (51.38)     2:31.04 (59.28)     3:18.78 (47.74)
 33 Espino, Justine D   14 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.91        
                  45.76     1:33.87 (48.11)   2:34.19 (1:00.32)     3:19.91 (45.72)
 34 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR              3:19.19    3:25.08        
                  46.87     1:41.05 (54.18)     2:37.73 (56.68)     3:25.08 (47.35)
 35 Aguilar, Guadalupe  14 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:32.27        
                  49.68     1:39.74 (50.06)   2:46.86 (1:07.12)     3:32.27 (45.41)
 36 Madden, Caroline G  14 COND-MR              3:17.75    3:32.83        
                  50.20     1:41.04 (50.84)   2:47.93 (1:06.89)     3:32.83 (44.90)
 37 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              3:39.26    3:53.80        
                  48.70     1:47.34 (58.64)   3:04.21 (1:16.87)     3:53.80 (49.59)
 -- Elgayar, Lillian    13 DVWM-MR              4:12.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.87   1:59.74 (1:01.87)   3:05.76 (1:06.02)                    
 -- Schmitz, Alexis E   13 Scarlet-NJ           4:00.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.82     1:43.17 (55.35)     2:42.02 (58.85)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR                27.05      27.50        
  2 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR                29.76      29.28        
  3 Milio, Theresa A    15 NYSA-MR                28.46      29.33        
  4 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR                30.60      30.25        
  5 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR                30.13      30.62        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR                30.21      30.96        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z    17 RFAC-MR                30.17      31.02        
  8 Karadeniz, Selin    18 RFAC-MR                31.62      31.27        
  9 Strohmeyer, Jade    16 Scarlet-NJ             32.62      32.14        
 10 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ             31.86      32.29        
 11 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ                 32.43      33.07        
 12 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR                33.42      33.28        
 13 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR                32.74      33.38        
 14 Ryan, Lauren A      16 NYSA-MR                33.77      33.42        
 15 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR                31.77      33.59        
 16 Figliolino, Margar  15 FOBY-NJ                33.23      34.06        
 17 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR                33.50      34.61        
 18 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR                34.95      34.77        
 19 Balasaygun, Kaitli  16 FOBY-NJ                33.00      36.20        
 20 Fourie, Arisa       17 COND-MR                35.43      36.84        
 21 Lau, Lauren         15 FOBY-NJ                38.26      39.67        
 22 Larson, Samantha M  17 Scarlet-NJ             37.46      41.40        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR                57.99      58.98        
                  28.50       58.98 (30.48)                                        
  2 Puentes, Emily J    15 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.68    1:02.45        
                  30.46     1:02.45 (31.99)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR              1:03.33    1:02.57        
                  30.34     1:02.57 (32.23)                                        
  4 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              1:08.13    1:06.09        
                  32.20     1:06.09 (33.89)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    15 NYSA-MR              1:02.76    1:06.33        
                  31.38     1:06.33 (34.95)                                        
  6 Chang, Natalie      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.65    1:06.36        
                  31.88     1:06.36 (34.48)                                        
  7 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              1:04.23    1:06.50        
                  31.80     1:06.50 (34.70)                                        
  8 Gugliotta, Angie G  15 FOBY-NJ              1:05.60    1:06.56        
                  32.12     1:06.56 (34.44)                                        
  9 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.57    1:06.77        
                  31.99     1:06.77 (34.78)                                        
 10 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR              1:07.63    1:07.83        
                  31.95     1:07.83 (35.88)                                        
 11 Strohmeyer, Jade    16 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.36    1:09.38        
                  33.55     1:09.38 (35.83)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Nicole    15 SCY-NJ               1:04.53    1:09.63        
                  33.14     1:09.63 (36.49)                                        
 13 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              1:08.46    1:10.59        
                  33.44     1:10.59 (37.15)                                        
 14 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR              1:15.67    1:10.66        
                  34.52     1:10.66 (36.14)                                        
 15 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              1:09.76    1:11.43        
                  33.91     1:11.43 (37.52)                                        
 16 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:11.66        
                  33.94     1:11.66 (37.72)                                        
 17 Ryan, Lauren A      16 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:11.68        
                  34.16     1:11.68 (37.52)                                        
 18 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR              1:14.11    1:11.75        
                  35.41     1:11.75 (36.34)                                        
 19 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.45    1:12.93        
                  34.89     1:12.93 (38.04)                                        
 20 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               1:07.26    1:14.35        
                  35.48     1:14.35 (38.87)                                        
 21 Ebner, Jess M       15 MWDA-MR              1:12.90    1:17.01        
                  35.81     1:17.01 (41.20)                                        
 22 Brady, Erynn        17 SCY-NJ               1:17.80    1:22.29        
                  39.65     1:22.29 (42.64)                                        
 23 Abbott, Jessica     16 FOBY-NJ              1:16.07    1:24.67        
                  39.32     1:24.67 (45.35)                                        
 24 Larson, Samantha M  17 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.38    1:24.95        
                  41.08     1:24.95 (43.87)                                        
 -- Elgamal, Sarah      15 FOBY-NJ              1:11.24         DQ        
      False start
                  35.68                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       15 NYSA-MR              2:10.60    2:16.90        
                  32.20     1:06.31 (34.11)     1:41.45 (35.14)     2:16.90 (35.45)
  2 Puentes, Emily J    15 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.58    2:17.85        
                  32.50     1:08.23 (35.73)     1:44.13 (35.90)     2:17.85 (33.72)
  3 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR              2:18.87    2:18.11        
                  32.46     1:07.32 (34.86)     1:42.97 (35.65)     2:18.11 (35.14)
  4 Milio, Theresa A    15 NYSA-MR              2:18.00    2:18.13        
                  31.86     1:07.77 (35.91)     1:42.99 (35.22)     2:18.13 (35.14)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR              2:15.24    2:20.66        
                  32.57     1:08.13 (35.56)     1:44.38 (36.25)     2:20.66 (36.28)
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z    17 RFAC-MR              2:23.18    2:22.71        
                  33.69     1:10.15 (36.46)     1:46.53 (36.38)     2:22.71 (36.18)
  7 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.00    2:24.22        
                  32.62     1:08.65 (36.03)     1:46.50 (37.85)     2:24.22 (37.72)
  8 Gugliotta, Angie G  15 FOBY-NJ              2:22.79    2:24.70        
                  33.82     1:10.72 (36.90)     1:47.78 (37.06)     2:24.70 (36.92)
  9 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              2:26.56    2:26.91        
                  33.68     1:10.01 (36.33)     1:48.49 (38.48)     2:26.91 (38.42)
 10 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              2:18.59    2:27.20        
                  32.95     1:09.92 (36.97)     1:48.85 (38.93)     2:27.20 (38.35)
 11 Chang, Natalie      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.35    2:27.48        
                  32.62     1:09.82 (37.20)     1:48.76 (38.94)     2:27.48 (38.72)
 12 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               2:21.54    2:28.29        
                  34.56     1:12.13 (37.57)     1:50.95 (38.82)     2:28.29 (37.34)
 13 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR              2:29.34    2:30.35        
                  35.55     1:13.42 (37.87)     1:52.52 (39.10)     2:30.35 (37.83)
 14 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              2:31.24    2:30.58        
                  36.08     1:14.61 (38.53)     1:52.61 (38.00)     2:30.58 (37.97)
 15 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:30.70        
                  33.74     1:11.16 (37.42)     1:51.34 (40.18)     2:30.70 (39.36)
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kim  16 RFAC-MR              2:27.55    2:31.43        
                  33.69     1:12.26 (38.57)     1:52.27 (40.01)     2:31.43 (39.16)
 17 Kleinsmith, Maggie  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.44    2:33.08        
                  35.72     1:15.81 (40.09)     1:56.65 (40.84)     2:33.08 (36.43)
 18 Strohmeyer, Jade    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.22    2:33.17        
                  34.62     1:13.88 (39.26)     1:55.12 (41.24)     2:33.17 (38.05)
 19 Moore, Korianne M   15 NYSA-MR              2:36.04    2:33.30        
                  34.07     1:13.11 (39.04)     1:53.91 (40.80)     2:33.30 (39.39)
 20 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR              2:31.49    2:33.41        
                  34.40     1:13.23 (38.83)     1:53.54 (40.31)     2:33.41 (39.87)
 21 Pallis, Lisa        16 SCY-NJ               2:24.11    2:34.66        
                  33.55     1:11.29 (37.74)     1:52.65 (41.36)     2:34.66 (42.01)
 22 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR              2:47.51    2:37.09        
                  36.50     1:15.72 (39.22)     1:56.83 (41.11)     2:37.09 (40.26)
 23 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              2:34.10    2:40.62        
                  37.77     1:19.44 (41.67)     2:00.18 (40.74)     2:40.62 (40.44)
 24 Figliolino, Margar  15 FOBY-NJ              2:38.73    2:42.63        
                  37.09     1:18.52 (41.43)     2:01.81 (43.29)     2:42.63 (40.82)
 25 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.27    2:43.72        
                  37.19     1:19.50 (42.31)     2:02.87 (43.37)     2:43.72 (40.85)
 26 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              2:36.33    2:43.97        
                  37.20     1:18.34 (41.14)     2:01.30 (42.96)     2:43.97 (42.67)
 27 Elgamal, Sarah      15 FOBY-NJ              2:41.62    2:44.26        
                  38.65     1:20.89 (42.24)     2:04.45 (43.56)     2:44.26 (39.81)
 28 Ryan, Lauren A      16 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:46.22        
                  37.77     1:18.94 (41.17)     2:02.77 (43.83)     2:46.22 (43.45)
 29 Balasaygun, Kaitli  16 FOBY-NJ              2:38.84    2:56.81        
                  38.71     1:23.24 (44.53)     2:10.38 (47.14)     2:56.81 (46.43)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              1:10.05    1:09.59        
                  33.91     1:09.59 (35.68)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR              1:06.77    1:10.64        
                  33.91     1:10.64 (36.73)                                        
  3 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              1:11.57    1:11.03        
                  34.98     1:11.03 (36.05)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    15 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:11.21        
                  34.83     1:11.21 (36.38)                                        
  5 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               1:10.23    1:16.92        
                  37.46     1:16.92 (39.46)                                        
  6 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              1:13.80    1:17.34        
                  37.76     1:17.34 (39.58)                                        
  7 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              1:17.02    1:19.38        
                  39.21     1:19.38 (40.17)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K   17 RFAC-MR              1:11.03    1:19.62        
                  39.10     1:19.62 (40.52)                                        
  9 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR              1:25.04    1:21.90        
                  40.00     1:21.90 (41.90)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Nicole    15 SCY-NJ               1:14.28    1:21.96        
                  39.74     1:21.96 (42.22)                                        
 11 Ryan, Lauren A      16 NYSA-MR              1:27.77    1:21.99        
                  39.85     1:21.99 (42.14)                                        
 12 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:22.90        
                  40.26     1:22.90 (42.64)                                        
 13 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR              1:24.75    1:23.85        
                  41.86     1:23.85 (41.99)                                        
 14 Ebner, Jess M       15 MWDA-MR              1:20.65    1:24.68        
                  41.28     1:24.68 (43.40)                                        
 15 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.48    1:27.47        
                  42.12     1:27.47 (45.35)                                        
 16 Elgamal, Sarah      15 FOBY-NJ              1:19.93    1:27.69        
                  43.48     1:27.69 (44.21)                                        
 17 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              1:28.62    1:29.00        
                  43.30     1:29.00 (45.70)                                        
 18 Fourie, Arisa       17 COND-MR              1:26.09    1:30.04        
                  43.74     1:30.04 (46.30)                                        
 19 Abbott, Jessica     16 FOBY-NJ              1:25.15    1:32.67        
                  43.41     1:32.67 (49.26)                                        
 20 Brady, Erynn        17 SCY-NJ               1:27.96    1:36.78        
                  47.81     1:36.78 (48.97)                                        
 21 Larson, Samantha M  17 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.66    1:38.23        
                  47.81     1:38.23 (50.42)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              2:29.93    2:29.87        
                  35.62     1:13.78 (38.16)     1:51.86 (38.08)     2:29.87 (38.01)
  2 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              2:29.59    2:29.92        
                  35.60     1:13.94 (38.34)     1:52.34 (38.40)     2:29.92 (37.58)
  3 Pryne, Jess L       15 NYSA-MR              2:21.54    2:30.92        
                  35.61     1:13.73 (38.12)     1:52.48 (38.75)     2:30.92 (38.44)
  4 Milio, Theresa A    15 NYSA-MR              2:33.95    2:35.07        
                  36.29     1:16.53 (40.24)     1:56.41 (39.88)     2:35.07 (38.66)
  5 Puentes, Emily J    15 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.50    2:41.09        
                  38.59     1:19.65 (41.06)     2:01.16 (41.51)     2:41.09 (39.93)
  6 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               2:25.17    2:41.28        
                  38.17     1:18.84 (40.67)     2:00.75 (41.91)     2:41.28 (40.53)
  7 Moore, Korianne M   15 NYSA-MR              2:46.42    2:47.86        
                  39.12     1:22.17 (43.05)     2:06.32 (44.15)     2:47.86 (41.54)
  8 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              2:43.71    2:50.23        
                  39.59     1:22.48 (42.89)     2:06.92 (44.44)     2:50.23 (43.31)
  9 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              2:46.47    2:53.03        
                  41.16     1:25.42 (44.26)     2:09.64 (44.22)     2:53.03 (43.39)
 10 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              2:52.60    2:53.69        
                  40.43     1:24.05 (43.62)     2:09.21 (45.16)     2:53.69 (44.48)
 11 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              2:50.35    2:54.17        
                  41.89     1:25.85 (43.96)     2:10.73 (44.88)     2:54.17 (43.44)
 12 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR              2:58.39    2:57.53        
                  43.73     1:28.72 (44.99)     2:14.34 (45.62)     2:57.53 (43.19)
 13 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR              3:13.88    2:57.92        
                  41.32     1:24.96 (43.64)     2:11.64 (46.68)     2:57.92 (46.28)
 14 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR              3:10.04    2:59.27        
                  41.59     1:27.14 (45.55)     2:13.74 (46.60)     2:59.27 (45.53)
 15 Ryan, Lauren A      16 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    3:00.23        
                  42.59     1:28.80 (46.21)     2:14.95 (46.15)     3:00.23 (45.28)
 16 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.11    3:04.05        
                  42.77     1:29.27 (46.50)     2:17.18 (47.91)     3:04.05 (46.87)
 17 Elgamal, Sarah      15 FOBY-NJ              2:54.16    3:06.78        
                  43.88     1:31.79 (47.91)     2:20.98 (49.19)     3:06.78 (45.80)
 18 Balasaygun, Kaitli  16 FOBY-NJ              2:57.67    3:07.17        
                  44.78     1:31.60 (46.82)     2:20.08 (48.48)     3:07.17 (47.09)
 19 Fourie, Arisa       17 COND-MR              2:58.52    3:07.87        
                  44.20     1:31.68 (47.48)     2:20.59 (48.91)     3:07.87 (47.28)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              1:22.67    1:18.96        
                  36.48     1:18.96 (42.48)                                        
  2 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              1:21.68    1:22.05        
                  39.18     1:22.05 (42.87)                                        
  3 Chang, Natalie      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.12    1:25.32        
                  40.55     1:25.32 (44.77)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.62    1:25.78        
                  40.33     1:25.78 (45.45)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Selin    18 RFAC-MR              1:21.60    1:27.08        
                  40.19     1:27.08 (46.89)                                        
  6 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              1:47.17    1:27.57        
                  40.91     1:27.57 (46.66)                                        
  7 Moore, Korianne M   15 NYSA-MR              1:29.95    1:30.26        
                  41.25     1:30.26 (49.01)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kim  16 RFAC-MR              1:32.78    1:32.66        
                  43.17     1:32.66 (49.49)                                        
  9 Strohmeyer, Jade    16 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.60    1:33.25        
                  44.48     1:33.25 (48.77)                                        
 10 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              1:29.33    1:37.32        
                  46.14     1:37.32 (51.18)                                        
 11 Fourie, Arisa       17 COND-MR              1:38.99    1:39.61        
                  46.54     1:39.61 (53.07)                                        
 12 Larson, Samantha M  17 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.70    2:02.44        
                  58.70   2:02.44 (1:03.74)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              2:54.84    2:53.64        
                  40.64     1:25.04 (44.40)     2:09.53 (44.49)     2:53.64 (44.11)
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              2:58.40    2:55.06        
                  38.59     1:23.16 (44.57)     2:08.82 (45.66)     2:55.06 (46.24)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR              2:50.72    2:58.68        
                  40.96     1:27.06 (46.10)     2:12.85 (45.79)     2:58.68 (45.83)
  4 Pryne, Jess L       15 NYSA-MR              2:52.44    3:00.26        
                  42.57     1:28.22 (45.65)     2:14.18 (45.96)     3:00.26 (46.08)
  5 Chang, Natalie      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.56    3:00.32        
                  41.90     1:27.02 (45.12)     2:14.53 (47.51)     3:00.32 (45.79)
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.77    3:06.15        
                  41.18     1:27.68 (46.50)     2:16.33 (48.65)     3:06.15 (49.82)
  7 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              3:29.99    3:11.91        
                  42.97     1:32.27 (49.30)     2:22.29 (50.02)     3:11.91 (49.62)
  8 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              3:18.14    3:15.16        
                  44.79     1:34.02 (49.23)     2:24.69 (50.67)     3:15.16 (50.47)
  9 Strohmeyer, Jade    16 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.73    3:20.01        
                  44.75     1:35.39 (50.64)     2:28.40 (53.01)     3:20.01 (51.61)
 10 Fourie, Arisa       17 COND-MR              3:37.10    3:32.52        
                  47.87     1:41.25 (53.38)     2:36.32 (55.07)     3:32.52 (56.20)
 11 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              3:31.05    3:36.18        
                  49.17     1:43.20 (54.03)     2:39.91 (56.71)     3:36.18 (56.27)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       15 NYSA-MR              1:08.48    1:10.32        
                  33.03     1:10.32 (37.29)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.25    1:12.12        
                  33.05     1:12.12 (39.07)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR              1:13.17    1:12.60        
                  34.33     1:12.60 (38.27)                                        
  4 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:13.21        
                  33.23     1:13.21 (39.98)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z    17 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:13.37        
                  34.65     1:13.37 (38.72)                                        
  6 Gugliotta, Angie G  15 FOBY-NJ              1:11.44    1:14.11        
                  34.23     1:14.11 (39.88)                                        
  7 Chang, Natalie      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.33    1:14.14        
                  34.06     1:14.14 (40.08)                                        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR              1:13.01    1:15.88        
                  34.47     1:15.88 (41.41)                                        
  9 Puentes, Emily J    15 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.38    1:16.43        
                  36.13     1:16.43 (40.30)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Selin    18 RFAC-MR              1:13.55    1:16.78        
                  34.30     1:16.78 (42.48)                                        
 11 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              1:23.31    1:16.87        
 12 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              1:18.24    1:18.12        
                  36.23     1:18.12 (41.89)                                        
 13 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:19.59        
                  37.23     1:19.59 (42.36)                                        
 14 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              1:21.22    1:22.64        
                  37.93     1:22.64 (44.71)                                        
 15 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              1:20.19    1:22.78        
                  37.36     1:22.78 (45.42)                                        
 16 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR              1:21.77    1:26.80        
                  38.89     1:26.80 (47.91)                                        
 17 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR              1:32.81    1:29.07        
                  40.93     1:29.07 (48.14)                                        
 18 Figliolino, Margar  15 FOBY-NJ              1:24.65    1:35.39        
                  40.54     1:35.39 (54.85)                                        
 19 Elgamal, Sarah      15 FOBY-NJ              1:37.44    1:37.65        
                  43.66     1:37.65 (53.99)                                        
 20 Lau, Lauren         15 FOBY-NJ              1:42.94    1:40.48        
                  47.38     1:40.48 (53.10)                                        
 -- Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              1:14.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       15 NYSA-MR              2:32.50    2:33.39        
                  32.99     1:11.25 (38.26)     1:51.59 (40.34)     2:33.39 (41.80)
  2 Puentes, Emily J    15 Scarlet-NJ           3:06.12    2:45.97        
                  34.26     1:15.41 (41.15)     2:00.71 (45.30)     2:45.97 (45.26)
  3 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              2:51.17    2:52.42        
                                  17.48 ( )       35.82 (18.34)   2:52.42 (2:16.60)
  4 Baione, Rebecca K   17 RFAC-MR              2:40.01    2:57.50        
                  34.89     1:18.78 (43.89)     2:09.35 (50.57)     2:57.50 (48.15)
  5 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              2:48.92    2:58.73        
                  37.49     1:21.69 (44.20)     2:10.27 (48.58)     2:58.73 (48.46)
  6 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              3:15.82    3:04.33        
                  39.86     1:25.70 (45.84)     2:15.84 (50.14)     3:04.33 (48.49)
  7 Figliolino, Margar  15 FOBY-NJ              3:30.70    3:37.40        
                  42.10     1:40.54 (58.44)     2:40.16 (59.62)     3:37.40 (57.24)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       15 NYSA-MR              2:23.25    2:29.98        
                  33.38     1:12.60 (39.22)     1:55.66 (43.06)     2:29.98 (34.32)
  2 Milio, Theresa A    15 NYSA-MR              2:27.00    2:30.11        
                  33.16     1:12.59 (39.43)     1:55.50 (42.91)     2:30.11 (34.61)
  3 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              2:36.07    2:34.21        
                  33.54     1:12.52 (38.98)     1:57.53 (45.01)     2:34.21 (36.68)
  4 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.74    2:41.14        
                  33.42     1:15.81 (42.39)     2:03.15 (47.34)     2:41.14 (37.99)
  5 Chang, Natalie      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.99    2:42.06        
                  34.02     1:16.44 (42.42)     2:04.37 (47.93)     2:42.06 (37.69)
  6 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR              2:42.93    2:42.27        
                  34.05     1:17.48 (43.43)     2:06.71 (49.23)     2:42.27 (35.56)
  7 Baione, Rebecca K   17 RFAC-MR              2:34.45    2:46.32        
                  34.05     1:17.30 (43.25)     2:06.36 (49.06)     2:46.32 (39.96)
  8 Puentes, Emily J    15 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.21    2:47.64        
                  34.56     1:16.13 (41.57)     2:13.21 (57.08)     2:47.64 (34.43)
  9 Gugliotta, Angie G  15 FOBY-NJ              2:45.00    2:47.84        
                  34.40     1:19.80 (45.40)     2:12.50 (52.70)     2:47.84 (35.34)
 10 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              2:36.24    2:47.95        
                  33.54     1:15.69 (42.15)     2:08.34 (52.65)     2:47.95 (39.61)
 11 Strohmeyer, Jade    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.13    2:49.53        
                  36.63     1:20.28 (43.65)     2:11.98 (51.70)     2:49.53 (37.55)
 12 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:50.02        
                  36.24     1:20.29 (44.05)     2:11.15 (50.86)     2:50.02 (38.87)
 13 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              2:49.88    2:53.12        
                  36.99     1:20.26 (43.27)     2:13.98 (53.72)     2:53.12 (39.14)
 14 Donnelly, Nicole    15 SCY-NJ               2:39.38    2:53.52        
                  35.71     1:19.13 (43.42)     2:14.12 (54.99)     2:53.52 (39.40)
 15 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               2:51.61    2:57.10        
                  38.74     1:21.36 (42.62)     2:19.77 (58.41)     2:57.10 (37.33)
 16 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR              2:56.77    2:57.56        
                  36.73     1:20.68 (43.95)     2:16.92 (56.24)     2:57.56 (40.64)
 17 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR              3:05.73    2:58.95        
                  40.09     1:24.70 (44.61)     2:21.58 (56.88)     2:58.95 (37.37)
 18 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              2:52.49    2:59.25        
                  36.10     1:19.04 (42.94)   2:20.21 (1:01.17)     2:59.25 (39.04)
 19 Ebner, Jess M       15 MWDA-MR              2:56.25    2:59.57        
                  37.45     1:25.14 (47.69)     2:17.62 (52.48)     2:59.57 (41.95)
 20 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              3:00.44    3:04.58        
                  38.73     1:26.83 (48.10)     2:23.93 (57.10)     3:04.58 (40.65)
 21 Ryan, Lauren A      16 NYSA-MR              3:24.77    3:08.74        
                  37.70     1:24.81 (47.11)   2:27.57 (1:02.76)     3:08.74 (41.17)
 22 Figliolino, Margar  15 FOBY-NJ              3:00.11    3:09.28        
                  39.57     1:31.85 (52.28)     2:28.29 (56.44)     3:09.28 (40.99)
 23 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.76    3:10.69        
                  40.88     1:28.54 (47.66)   2:29.82 (1:01.28)     3:10.69 (40.87)
 24 Fourie, Arisa       17 COND-MR              3:20.26    3:11.42        
                  44.35     1:33.47 (49.12)     2:26.32 (52.85)     3:11.42 (45.10)
 25 Elgamal, Sarah      15 FOBY-NJ              3:07.79    3:25.04        
                  44.06     1:33.99 (49.93)   2:41.36 (1:07.37)     3:25.04 (43.68)
 26 Abbott, Jessica     16 FOBY-NJ              3:08.61    3:28.22        
                  41.29     1:35.11 (53.82)   2:36.12 (1:01.01)     3:28.22 (52.10)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              4:41.31    4:45.71        
                  30.38     1:04.70 (34.32)     1:40.13 (35.43)     2:16.81 (36.68)
        2:53.92 (37.11)     3:31.96 (38.04)     4:09.69 (37.73)     4:45.71 (36.02)
  2 Pryne, Jess L       15 NYSA-MR              4:32.20    4:51.49        
                  30.86     1:05.70 (34.84)     1:42.66 (36.96)     2:20.10 (37.44)
        2:58.33 (38.23)     3:36.13 (37.80)     4:14.12 (37.99)     4:51.49 (37.37)
  3 Galvin, Kate H      16 NYSA-MR              5:04.41    4:57.06        
                  32.19     1:07.66 (35.47)     1:44.55 (36.89)     2:22.25 (37.70)
        3:01.33 (39.08)     3:40.99 (39.66)     4:20.03 (39.04)     4:57.06 (37.03)
  4 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.45    4:58.90        
                  33.58     1:10.55 (36.97)     1:48.71 (38.16)     2:26.97 (38.26)
        3:05.29 (38.32)     3:43.76 (38.47)     4:22.12 (38.36)     4:58.90 (36.78)
  5 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              5:08.98    5:02.44        
                  33.87     1:11.22 (37.35)     1:50.11 (38.89)     2:28.36 (38.25)
        3:07.69 (39.33)     3:46.97 (39.28)     4:26.06 (39.09)     5:02.44 (36.38)
  6 Dambach, Marisa S   13 Nysa-MR              5:13.35    5:11.22        
                  32.51     1:09.23 (36.72)     1:48.55 (39.32)     2:29.35 (40.80)
        3:09.92 (40.57)     3:51.34 (41.42)     4:31.87 (40.53)     5:11.22 (39.35)
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              5:04.21    5:11.68        
                                1:13.77 ( )                             2:32.25 ( )
                                3:51.78 ( )   5:11.68 (1:19.90)                    
  8 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               4:53.97    5:12.80        
                  33.94     1:11.76 (37.82)     1:51.45 (39.69)     2:31.44 (39.99)
        3:12.51 (41.07)     3:53.38 (40.87)     4:33.60 (40.22)     5:12.80 (39.20)
  9 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              5:17.66    5:15.45        
                  35.54     1:15.72 (40.18)     1:56.47 (40.75)     2:36.74 (40.27)
        3:16.18 (39.44)     3:56.17 (39.99)     4:35.80 (39.63)     5:15.45 (39.65)
 10 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR              5:21.28    5:15.83        
                  34.49     1:14.13 (39.64)     1:54.26 (40.13)     2:34.99 (40.73)
        3:15.74 (40.75)     3:57.19 (41.45)     4:37.21 (40.02)     5:15.83 (38.62)
 11 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              5:37.99    5:22.04        
                                1:14.81 ( )                             2:37.40 ( )
                                4:00.72 ( )   5:22.04 (1:21.32)                    
 12 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.13    5:23.18        
                  34.94     1:15.56 (40.62)     1:57.52 (41.96)     2:38.98 (41.46)
        3:20.99 (42.01)     4:03.94 (42.95)     4:44.83 (40.89)     5:23.18 (38.35)
 13 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              5:25.95    5:26.78        
                                1:16.41 ( )     1:57.35 (40.94)     2:39.65 (42.30)
        3:21.51 (41.86)     4:03.69 (42.18)     4:45.75 (42.06)     5:26.78 (41.03)
 14 Moore, Korianne M   15 NYSA-MR              5:50.52    5:29.77        
                  34.72     1:16.38 (41.66)     1:59.37 (42.99)     2:41.83 (42.46)
        3:24.47 (42.64)     4:06.98 (42.51)     4:49.48 (42.50)     5:29.77 (40.29)
 15 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              6:02.85    5:40.24        
                  37.50     1:20.44 (42.94)     2:03.74 (43.30)     2:47.93 (44.19)
        3:32.26 (44.33)     4:16.25 (43.99)     4:58.87 (42.62)     5:40.24 (41.37)
 16 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR              5:55.43    5:49.30        
                  38.05     1:20.87 (42.82)     2:06.13 (45.26)     2:50.56 (44.43)
        3:37.32 (46.76)     4:22.29 (44.97)     5:07.86 (45.57)     5:49.30 (41.44)
 17 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              6:22.88    6:05.79        
                  38.19     1:23.30 (45.11)     2:10.05 (46.75)     2:57.59 (47.54)
        3:44.81 (47.22)     4:32.98 (48.17)     5:20.36 (47.38)     6:05.79 (45.43)
 18 Rasimowicz, Lianna  13 FOBY-NJ              6:26.52    6:20.16        
                  40.93     1:29.95 (49.02)                             3:08.49 ( )
                                4:46.59 ( )   6:20.16 (1:33.57)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       15 NYSA-MR              5:03.38    5:17.92        
                  32.75     1:10.17 (37.42)     1:49.64 (39.47)     2:29.27 (39.63)
        3:15.89 (46.62)     4:03.53 (47.64)     4:40.46 (36.93)     5:17.92 (37.46)
  2 Eufer, Maddie A     17 NYSA-MR              5:32.77    5:20.20        
                  34.05     1:12.55 (38.50)     1:52.92 (40.37)     2:32.52 (39.60)
        3:18.73 (46.21)     4:04.90 (46.17)     4:42.92 (38.02)     5:20.20 (37.28)
  3 Sohn, Sora          14 Nysa-MR              5:31.51    5:25.38        
                                1:11.22 ( )                             2:36.81 ( )
                                4:08.20 ( )   5:25.38 (1:17.18)                    
  4 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              5:47.53    5:26.57        
                                1:12.91 ( )                             2:36.53 ( )
                                4:12.53 ( )   5:26.57 (1:14.04)                    
  5 Milio, Theresa A    15 NYSA-MR              5:27.87    5:29.69        
                                1:18.21 ( )                             2:44.54 ( )
                                4:13.81 ( )   5:29.69 (1:15.88)                    
  6 Aylmer, Lauren      15 NYSA-MR              5:19.14    5:32.27        
                  33.62     1:14.29 (40.67)     1:56.97 (42.68)     2:38.50 (41.53)
        3:25.79 (47.29)     4:13.43 (47.64)     4:53.20 (39.77)     5:32.27 (39.07)
  7 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.97    5:32.97        
                  34.11     1:13.47 (39.36)     1:56.54 (43.07)     2:38.76 (42.22)
        3:27.55 (48.79)     4:16.12 (48.57)     4:55.30 (39.18)     5:32.97 (37.67)
  8 Gardner, Abbey L    13 SCY-NJ               5:32.93    5:35.29        
                  34.37     1:12.37 (38.00)     1:54.70 (42.33)     2:35.77 (41.07)
        3:27.80 (52.03)     4:21.10 (53.30)     4:59.51 (38.41)     5:35.29 (35.78)
  9 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              5:38.55    5:35.41        
                                1:15.47 ( )                             2:42.09 ( )
                                4:22.80 ( )   5:35.41 (1:12.61)                    
 10 Parchman, Morwenna  14 FOBY-NJ              5:28.36    5:41.79        
                                1:14.90 ( )                             2:44.37 ( )
                                4:24.95 ( )   5:41.79 (1:16.84)                    
 11 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              5:55.69    5:45.37        
                  36.82     1:18.88 (42.06)     2:02.09 (43.21)     2:44.89 (42.80)
        3:36.81 (51.92)     4:27.47 (50.66)     5:06.56 (39.09)     5:45.37 (38.81)
 12 Gugliotta, Angie G  15 FOBY-NJ              5:44.14    5:50.85        
                                1:14.85 ( )                             2:48.30 ( )
                                4:32.09 ( )   5:50.85 (1:18.76)                    
 13 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              5:55.65    5:50.89        
                  35.09     1:18.91 (43.82)     2:02.00 (43.09)     2:47.50 (45.50)
        3:37.80 (50.30)     4:28.42 (50.62)     5:08.15 (39.73)     5:50.89 (42.74)
 14 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.08    5:51.28        
                  35.28     1:19.11 (43.83)     2:02.98 (43.87)     2:45.42 (42.44)
        3:40.00 (54.58)     4:35.37 (55.37)     5:12.63 (37.26)     5:51.28 (38.65)
 15 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              5:45.92    5:53.65        
                                1:17.51 ( )                             2:49.49 ( )
                                4:33.33 ( )   5:53.65 (1:20.32)                    
 16 Mulligan, Cassidy   14 FOBY-NJ              5:34.45    5:53.80        
                  38.34     1:23.70 (45.36)     2:09.23 (45.53)     2:54.75 (45.52)
        3:44.39 (49.64)     4:35.26 (50.87)     5:15.54 (40.28)     5:53.80 (38.26)
 17 Simpfenderfer, Kim  16 RFAC-MR              5:54.27    5:58.92        
                  36.15     1:19.90 (43.75)     2:04.74 (44.84)     2:49.16 (44.42)
        3:43.57 (54.41)     4:37.90 (54.33)     5:18.54 (40.64)     5:58.92 (40.38)
 18 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              5:56.31    6:04.47        
                                1:22.23 ( )                             2:50.91 ( )
                                4:41.76 ( )   6:04.47 (1:22.71)                    
 19 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              5:27.84    6:05.69        
                                1:17.58 ( )                             2:50.47 ( )
                                4:42.80 ( )   6:05.69 (1:22.89)                    
 20 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              6:20.01    6:12.33        
                                1:25.01 ( )                             3:05.23 ( )
                                4:48.52 ( )   6:12.33 (1:23.81)                    
 21 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR              6:25.01    6:20.99        
                                1:33.71 ( )                             3:09.52 ( )
                                5:02.94 ( )   6:20.99 (1:18.05)                    
 22 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              6:06.17    6:21.51        
                                1:25.98 ( )                             2:59.48 ( )
                                5:00.66 ( )   6:21.51 (1:20.85)                    
 23 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              6:48.33    6:29.49        
                  39.43     1:31.29 (51.86)     2:21.12 (49.83)     3:10.72 (49.60)
        4:03.94 (53.22)     4:59.49 (55.55)     5:44.34 (44.85)     6:29.49 (45.15)
 24 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:32.17        
                  45.34     1:40.39 (55.05)     2:27.78 (47.39)     3:16.05 (48.27)
        4:13.33 (57.28)     5:10.70 (57.37)     5:51.36 (40.66)     6:32.17 (40.81)
 25 Figliolino, Margar  15 FOBY-NJ              6:52.14    6:44.74        
                                1:32.60 ( )                             3:19.80 ( )
                                5:18.76 ( )   6:44.74 (1:25.98)                    
 26 Fourie, Arisa       17 COND-MR              6:44.67    6:53.71        
                  44.59   1:44.95 (1:00.36)     2:35.28 (50.33)     3:25.86 (50.58)
        4:21.77 (55.91)     5:18.61 (56.84)     6:05.98 (47.37)     6:53.71 (47.73)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.56      32.50 JO     
  2 XU, Cyrus            9 MJCC-CT                33.25      32.87 JO     
  3 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      34.22 JO     
  4 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ             38.43      34.28 JO     
  5 Song, Dylan J       10 Scarlet-NJ             37.81      34.53 JO     
  6 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR                34.52      34.63 JO     
  7 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR                35.55      35.20 JO     
  8 Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ             39.60      35.53 JO     
  9 Terri, Kyle D       10 COND-MR                35.32      35.55 JO     
 10 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR                36.37      36.56        
 11 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                38.49      37.48        
 12 Wool, Blake          9 MJCC-CT                38.47      37.78        
 13 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ             44.98      38.38        
 14 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                38.27      38.60        
 15 Hom, Jordan          9 FOBY-NJ                42.00      38.78        
 16 Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR                39.25      39.04        
 17 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ             40.13      39.21        
 18 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                39.76      39.30        
 19 Murphy, Cormac D    10 COND-MR                40.00      39.43        
 20 Stolin, Mark        10 FOBY-NJ                38.74      39.74        
 21 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR                38.97      39.76        
 22 Malykin, Daniel     10 FOBY-NJ                39.98      39.89        
 23 Fagelman-Walker, J  10 AGUA-MR                46.61      40.41        
 24 Castro, Gabriel G   10 Scarlet-NJ             43.12      40.44        
 25 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR                41.83      41.71        
 26 Radnay, Carson R     8 AGUA-MR                43.32      41.94        
 27 Xue, Henry           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.82      42.90        
 28 Elsayegh, Matthew    8 FOBY-NJ                43.73      43.20        
 29 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ             43.44      43.24        
 30 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR                44.77      43.71        
 31 Franks, Kelly C      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.94      44.32        
 32 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR                46.04      44.64        
 33 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR                46.58      45.18        
 34 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                43.08      45.28        
 35 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                46.95      45.86        
 36 Elsayegh, Michael    9 FOBY-NJ              1:00.32      46.14        
 37 McMullen, Liam J    10 COND-MR              5:50.00      48.52        
 38 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR                42.46      48.53        
 39 Heden, Gregory       7 FOBY-NJ                47.33      48.68        
 40 Andrew, Daniel K    10 COND-MR                46.16      50.09        
 41 Colsant, Austin J   10 NYSA-MR                55.00      50.23        
 42 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR              1:01.15      50.29        
 43 DeBrito, Marc A     10 FOBY-NJ              1:00.99      50.36        
 44 Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.94        
 45 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                44.59      51.13        
 46 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR                50.00      52.01        
 47 Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR                56.68      52.45        
 48 DiLorenzo, Lucas R   7 FOBY-NJ                54.59      52.62        
 49 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                53.58      52.72        
 50 DeBrito, Luc C       8 FOBY-NJ                52.86      53.42        
 51 Gallivan, Jimmy W    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      54.98        
 52 Ritiu, Peter A       9 COND-MR                57.00      55.85        
 53 Qiu, Shawn           8 COND-MR              1:00.00      56.04        
 54 Malykin, Samuel      8 FOBY-NJ                56.92    1:01.24        
 55 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              1:00.42    1:02.98        
 56 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR              1:16.67    1:13.18        
 57 Vega, Isidro R       7 RFAC-MR              1:15.65    1:19.72        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.73    1:14.53 JO     
                  36.23     1:14.53 (38.30)                                        
  2 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.20    1:15.27 JO     
                  36.57     1:15.27 (38.70)                                        
  3 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              1:17.99    1:15.80 JO     
                  36.77     1:15.80 (39.03)                                        
  4 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:16.53 JO     
                  37.74     1:16.53 (38.79)                                        
  5 Terri, Kyle D       10 COND-MR              1:18.01    1:18.46 JO     
                  38.02     1:18.46 (40.44)                                        
  6 Song, Dylan J       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.19    1:18.91 JO     
                  38.41     1:18.91 (40.50)                                        
  7 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR              1:20.85    1:19.84        
                  37.75     1:19.84 (42.09)                                        
  8 Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.55    1:23.39        
                  39.15     1:23.39 (44.24)                                        
  9 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.07    1:23.93        
                  39.68     1:23.93 (44.25)                                        
 10 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:25.80    1:24.55        
                  41.13     1:24.55 (43.42)                                        
 11 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.67    1:27.89        
                  41.02     1:27.89 (46.87)                                        
 12 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.13    1:29.88        
                  42.31     1:29.88 (47.57)                                        
 13 Hom, Jordan          9 FOBY-NJ              1:42.32    1:31.80        
                  41.99     1:31.80 (49.81)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              1:32.57    1:32.13        
                  44.42     1:32.13 (47.71)                                        
 15 Stolin, Mark        10 FOBY-NJ              1:30.70    1:32.49        
                  42.33     1:32.49 (50.16)                                        
 16 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR              1:27.72    1:33.76        
                  43.01     1:33.76 (50.75)                                        
 17 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.49    1:33.84        
                  44.26     1:33.84 (49.58)                                        
 18 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR              1:42.38    1:35.12        
                  44.54     1:35.12 (50.58)                                        
 19 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR              1:37.41    1:36.35        
                  45.78     1:36.35 (50.57)                                        
 20 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR              1:42.02    1:36.55        
 21 Liu, Jared           9 NYSA-MR              1:37.92    1:36.72        
                  45.94     1:36.72 (50.78)                                        
 22 Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR              1:40.46    1:40.08        
                  47.34     1:40.08 (52.74)                                        
 23 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR              1:44.00    1:41.04        
                  45.12     1:41.04 (55.92)                                        
 24 Orlov, Martin       10 MWDA-MR              1:50.00    1:43.53        
                  50.17     1:43.53 (53.36)                                        
 25 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:38.80    1:44.25        
                  47.61     1:44.25 (56.64)                                        
 26 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR              1:35.20    1:44.47        
 26 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR              1:38.21    1:44.47        
 28 Wagman, Ellis G      8 COND-MR              1:42.82    1:46.42        
                  49.17     1:46.42 (57.25)                                        
 29 Andrew, Daniel K    10 COND-MR              1:47.92    1:48.46        
                  49.90     1:48.46 (58.56)                                        
 30 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.50        
                  52.11     1:49.50 (57.39)                                        
 31 DeBrito, Marc A     10 FOBY-NJ              2:10.80    1:52.60        
                  54.78     1:52.60 (57.82)                                        
 32 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR              1:56.00    1:56.12        
                  54.51   1:56.12 (1:01.61)                                        
 33 Funaro, Aarez M      7 MWDA-MR              1:56.85    1:57.01        
                  53.82   1:57.01 (1:03.19)                                        
 34 Rothman, Devin R     9 NYSA-MR              1:49.56    1:58.25        
                  53.66   1:58.25 (1:04.59)                                        
 35 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR              1:46.47    1:59.43        
                  55.94   1:59.43 (1:03.49)                                        
 35 DeBrito, Luc C       8 FOBY-NJ              1:57.52    1:59.43        
                  57.09   1:59.43 (1:02.34)                                        
 37 Simone, Michael A   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:05.96        
                  57.40   2:05.96 (1:08.56)                                        
 38 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              2:07.36    2:18.28        
                1:09.38   2:18.28 (1:08.90)                                        
 39 Shaw, Jaden K        8 MWDA-MR              2:30.99    2:30.18        
                1:09.96   2:30.18 (1:20.22)                                        
 40 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR              2:17.58    2:32.06        
                1:05.17   2:32.06 (1:26.89)                                        
 41 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:34.81        
                1:15.78   2:34.81 (1:19.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Cyrus            9 MJCC-CT              2:41.86    2:39.86 JO     
                  35.53     1:16.11 (40.58)     1:58.74 (42.63)     2:39.86 (41.12)
  2 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              3:27.88    2:41.74 JO     
                  37.34     1:19.82 (42.48)     2:03.33 (43.51)     2:41.74 (38.41)
  3 Terri, Kyle D       10 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:44.30 JO     
                  38.17     1:20.62 (42.45)     2:04.73 (44.11)     2:44.30 (39.57)
  4 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              2:45.24    2:44.33 JO     
                  36.81     1:20.17 (43.36)     2:03.36 (43.19)     2:44.33 (40.97)
  5 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.53    2:44.39 JO     
                  36.77     1:20.29 (43.52)     2:04.03 (43.74)     2:44.39 (40.36)
  6 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.20    2:46.83 JO     
                                1:19.18 ( )   2:46.83 (1:27.65)                    
  7 Song, Dylan J       10 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.08    2:49.69 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.23 (43.36)     2:07.27 (46.04)     2:49.69 (42.42)
  8 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR              2:55.40    2:55.77        
                  38.15     1:24.17 (46.02)     2:10.68 (46.51)     2:55.77 (45.09)
  9 Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ           3:18.81    3:01.49        
                  38.95     1:25.31 (46.36)     2:13.55 (48.24)     3:01.49 (47.94)
 10 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.88    3:05.96        
                  40.62     1:28.28 (47.66)     2:17.17 (48.89)     3:05.96 (48.79)
 11 Ing, Dylan          10 FOBY-NJ              3:30.58    3:12.58        
                  39.48     1:27.79 (48.31)     2:22.77 (54.98)     3:12.58 (49.81)
 12 Stolin, Mark        10 FOBY-NJ              3:09.70    3:15.49        
                  40.06     1:30.53 (50.47)     2:24.85 (54.32)     3:15.49 (50.64)
 13 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR              3:04.72    3:17.29        
                  42.67     1:33.21 (50.54)     2:25.81 (52.60)     3:17.29 (51.48)
 14 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR              3:06.00    3:19.12        
                  42.19     1:34.96 (52.77)     2:29.74 (54.78)     3:19.12 (49.38)
 15 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR              3:14.30    3:19.67        
                                1:34.63 ( )   3:19.67 (1:45.04)                    
 16 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              3:47.51    3:22.88        
                  46.08     1:38.51 (52.43)     2:33.85 (55.34)     3:22.88 (49.03)
 17 Xue, Henry           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:57.41    3:39.67        
                  46.19     1:40.18 (53.99)     2:39.60 (59.42)   3:39.67 (1:00.07)
 18 Jones, Alexander M  10 COND-MR                   NT    4:00.78        
                  52.92   1:54.79 (1:01.87)   2:56.21 (1:01.42)   4:00.78 (1:04.57)
 19 Gallivan, Jimmy W    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.00    4:14.82        
                  57.93   2:01.46 (1:03.53)   3:09.17 (1:07.71)   4:14.82 (1:05.65)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR                37.80      38.19 JO     
  2 XU, Cyrus            9 MJCC-CT                40.19      39.15 JO     
  3 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR                38.50      39.81 JO     
  4 Song, Dylan J       10 Scarlet-NJ             47.59      41.81 JO     
  5 Terri, Kyle D       10 COND-MR                40.98      41.83 JO     
  6 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      42.69        
  7 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                43.26      42.73        
  8 Radnay, Cole S       9 AGUA-MR                47.78      43.49        
  9 Ing, Dylan          10 FOBY-NJ                46.74      43.84        
 10 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                43.03      43.92        
 11 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ             50.94      43.97        
 12 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                43.90      44.25        
 13 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR                43.24      44.36        
 14 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR                45.40      44.74        
 15 Stolin, Mark        10 FOBY-NJ                44.40      45.01        
 16 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                43.27      45.57        
 17 Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ             45.69      45.70        
 18 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                47.22      46.00        
 19 Wool, Blake          9 MJCC-CT                44.30      46.10        
 20 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.58      46.29        
 20 Radnay, Carson R     8 AGUA-MR                52.84      46.29        
 22 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                46.32      46.83        
 23 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                45.96      46.85        
 24 Franks, Kelly C      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.37      47.33        
 24 Xue, Henry           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.06      47.33        
 26 Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR                48.38      47.52        
 27 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ             44.12      47.56        
 28 Fagelman-Walker, J  10 AGUA-MR                55.06      47.87        
 29 Hom, Jordan          9 FOBY-NJ                52.94      48.00        
 30 Murphy, Cormac D    10 COND-MR                48.00      48.19        
 31 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR                46.94      48.96        
 32 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR                49.12      49.09        
 33 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR                51.74      49.62        
 34 Castro, Gabriel G   10 Scarlet-NJ             59.12      50.14        
 35 Andrew, Daniel K    10 COND-MR                56.31      51.25        
 36 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                50.49      51.62        
 37 Elsayegh, Michael    9 FOBY-NJ              1:10.73      51.87        
 38 Malykin, Daniel     10 FOBY-NJ                49.28      52.09        
 39 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ             47.12      52.16        
 40 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ             47.56      52.81        
 41 Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR                49.64      53.39        
 42 Rothman, Devin R     9 NYSA-MR                50.74      53.60        
 43 Elsayegh, Matthew    8 FOBY-NJ                54.65      53.76        
 44 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR                54.69      55.35        
 45 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR                59.51      55.63        
 46 DeBrito, Marc A     10 FOBY-NJ              1:11.00      55.73        
 47 Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR                59.50      57.08        
 48 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR                53.85      57.26        
 49 DiLorenzo, Lucas R   7 FOBY-NJ                59.78      58.42        
 50 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                56.09      59.86        
 51 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR                55.00    1:00.00        
 52 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                58.46    1:00.35        
 53 DeBrito, Luc C       8 FOBY-NJ              1:01.19    1:00.95        
 54 Heden, Gregory       7 FOBY-NJ                58.83    1:01.28        
 55 Jones, Alexander M  10 COND-MR                54.50    1:02.35        
 56 Malykin, Samuel      8 FOBY-NJ              1:06.93    1:02.49        
 57 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR                59.99    1:02.67        
 58 McMullen, Liam J    10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:03.03        
 59 Gallivan, Jimmy W    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:03.96        
 60 Ritiu, Peter A       9 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:04.66        
 61 Vega, Isidro R       7 RFAC-MR              1:10.72    1:11.63        
 62 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR              1:13.44    1:11.72        
 -- Qiu, Shawn           8 COND-MR              1:10.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              1:22.36    1:22.50 JO     
                  39.97     1:22.50 (42.53)                                        
  2 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.11    1:23.50 JO     
                  41.28     1:23.50 (42.22)                                        
  3 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              1:26.73    1:26.32 JO     
                  42.15     1:26.32 (44.17)                                        
  4 XU, Cyrus            9 MJCC-CT              1:23.65    1:26.64 JO     
                  41.71     1:26.64 (44.93)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.87    1:27.20 JO     
                  42.05     1:27.20 (45.15)                                        
  6 Terri, Kyle D       10 COND-MR              1:29.05    1:31.06 JO     
                  44.21     1:31.06 (46.85)                                        
  7 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              1:31.99    1:32.24        
                  45.95     1:32.24 (46.29)                                        
  8 Stolin, Mark        10 FOBY-NJ              1:33.06    1:33.54        
                  46.15     1:33.54 (47.39)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:35.02        
 10 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:33.78    1:37.04        
                  41.50     1:37.04 (55.54)                                        
 11 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR              1:35.74    1:39.48        
                  48.08     1:39.48 (51.40)                                        
 12 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR              1:39.87    1:41.08        
                  48.91     1:41.08 (52.17)                                        
 13 Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.18        
                  56.06     1:54.18 (58.12)                                        
 14 Liu, Jared           9 NYSA-MR              1:50.71    1:55.33        
                  55.19   1:55.33 (1:00.14)                                        
 15 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR              2:01.95    1:57.34        
                  59.41     1:57.34 (57.93)                                        
 16 Funaro, Aarez M      7 MWDA-MR              2:20.99    2:01.67        
                  59.88   2:01.67 (1:01.79)                                        
 17 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR              1:59.00    2:02.47        
                  58.63   2:02.47 (1:03.84)                                        
 18 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              2:23.83    2:05.86        
                1:00.85   2:05.86 (1:05.01)                                        
 19 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR              2:06.59    2:07.76        
                  58.62   2:07.76 (1:09.14)                                        
 20 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:09.57        
 21 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              2:15.02    2:19.62        
                1:08.51   2:19.62 (1:11.11)                                        
 22 Shaw, Jaden K        8 MWDA-MR              2:50.99    2:33.28        
                1:15.13   2:33.28 (1:18.15)                                        
 23 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:51.19        
                1:30.86   2:51.19 (1:20.33)                                        
 -- Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR              1:36.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  46.95                                                            
 -- Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR              2:12.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.24      47.60        
  2 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.73      48.01        
  3 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.10      49.40        
  4 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                50.02      49.96        
  5 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ             57.94      50.58        
  6 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                51.06      50.62        
  7 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR                53.22      51.72        
  8 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR                51.75      51.81        
  8 Radnay, Cole S       9 AGUA-MR                53.30      51.81        
 10 Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ             54.65      52.83        
 11 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR                53.87      52.90        
 12 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ             53.12      53.20        
 13 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR                57.13      54.49        
 14 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR                57.43      54.76        
 15 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                54.58      55.35        
 16 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR              1:00.34      56.65        
 17 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                55.94      56.86        
 18 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ             44.34      57.08        
 19 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ             50.12      57.41        
 20 Orlov, Martin       10 MWDA-MR              1:02.53      57.66        
 21 Simone, Michael A   10 NYSA-MR                56.45      59.64        
 22 Liu, Jared           9 NYSA-MR              1:03.26      59.76        
 23 Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR                58.38    1:00.38        
 24 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR              1:02.96    1:03.38        
 25 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:10.64        
 26 Andrew, Daniel K    10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:10.95        
 27 DeBrito, Marc A     10 FOBY-NJ              1:20.99    1:13.20        
 28 Rothman, Devin R     9 NYSA-MR              1:10.49    1:13.30        
 29 DeBrito, Luc C       8 FOBY-NJ              1:19.02    1:13.67        
 -- Shaw, Jaden K        8 MWDA-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Funaro, Aarez M      7 MWDA-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:35.54 JO     
                  44.85     1:35.54 (50.69)                                        
  2 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:41.26 JO     
                  47.76     1:41.26 (53.50)                                        
  3 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:42.76 JO     
                  48.96     1:42.76 (53.80)                                        
  4 Ing, Dylan          10 FOBY-NJ              1:40.90    1:43.16 JO     
                  48.65     1:43.16 (54.51)                                        
  5 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.83    1:47.64        
                  50.24     1:47.64 (57.40)                                        
  6 Radnay, Cole S       9 AGUA-MR              2:02.28    1:51.61        
                  53.39     1:51.61 (58.22)                                        
  7 Wool, Blake          9 MJCC-CT              1:50.69    1:52.25        
  8 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.23    1:52.94        
                  54.18     1:52.94 (58.76)                                        
  9 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR              1:51.73    1:54.45        
                  55.03     1:54.45 (59.42)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR              2:20.83    1:58.06        
                  54.91   1:58.06 (1:03.15)                                        
 11 Malykin, Daniel     10 FOBY-NJ              1:55.54    2:00.79        
                  54.81   2:00.79 (1:05.98)                                        
 12 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:59.17    2:01.37        
                  56.66   2:01.37 (1:04.71)                                        
 13 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR              2:00.17    2:02.32        
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              2:03.61    2:03.31        
                1:00.44   2:03.31 (1:02.87)                                        
 15 Hom, Jordan          9 FOBY-NJ              2:01.90    2:04.28        
                  59.49   2:04.28 (1:04.79)                                        
 16 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.31    2:04.68        
                  59.98   2:04.68 (1:04.70)                                        
 17 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.11    2:05.32        
                  57.93   2:05.32 (1:07.39)                                        
 18 Franks, Kelly C      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.06    2:05.65        
                1:01.24   2:05.65 (1:04.41)                                        
 19 Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    2:09.71        
                1:01.79   2:09.71 (1:07.92)                                        
 20 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:11.08        
 21 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR              2:13.43    2:11.32        
 22 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    2:17.66        
                1:06.93   2:17.66 (1:10.73)                                        
 23 Heden, Gregory       7 FOBY-NJ              2:10.70    2:18.45        
                1:06.76   2:18.45 (1:11.69)                                        
 24 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR              3:10.00    2:31.28        
 25 Jones, Alexander M  10 COND-MR                   NT    2:31.37        
                1:12.77   2:31.37 (1:18.60)                                        
 26 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:36.95        
                1:15.95   2:36.95 (1:21.00)                                        
 27 Rothman, Devin R     9 NYSA-MR              2:31.52    2:39.58        
                1:16.95   2:39.58 (1:22.63)                                        
 28 Qiu, Shawn           8 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:42.66        
                1:17.68   2:42.66 (1:24.98)                                        
 -- Castro, Gabriel G   10 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.13         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
                  58.18                                                            
 -- Colsant, Austin J   10 NYSA-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  59.83                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR                37.48      37.84 JO     
  2 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR                40.64      38.14 JO     
  3 Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ             40.38      38.18 JO     
  4 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ             44.59      39.42 JO     
  5 Song, Dylan J       10 Scarlet-NJ             44.97      41.05        
  6 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.26      41.43        
  7 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                43.40      41.98        
  8 Radnay, Cole S       9 AGUA-MR                45.28      42.85        
  9 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR                44.65      45.82        
 10 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ             49.13      46.09        
 11 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                48.63      46.12        
 12 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61      46.80        
 13 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ             51.13      50.66        
 14 Stolin, Mark        10 FOBY-NJ                45.48      50.74        
 15 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ             49.98      51.07        
 16 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR              1:44.77      51.70        
 17 Hom, Jordan          9 FOBY-NJ                57.99      53.69        
 18 Orlov, Martin       10 MWDA-MR              1:12.08      55.72        
 19 Wagman, Ellis G      8 COND-MR                50.65      56.12        
 20 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                58.34      57.98        
 21 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR                52.43    1:01.00        
 22 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR                49.02    1:02.23        
 23 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR              1:05.54    1:04.24        
 24 Rothman, Devin R     9 NYSA-MR                59.28    1:05.23        
 25 Andrew, Daniel K    10 COND-MR              1:06.32    1:08.82        
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                59.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.06    1:26.54 JO     
                  40.85     1:26.54 (45.69)                                        
  2 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:28.41 JO     
                  41.19     1:28.41 (47.22)                                        
  3 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:46.62        
                  47.85     1:46.62 (58.77)                                        
  4 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              1:42.42    1:47.92        
                  48.49     1:47.92 (59.43)                                        
  5 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              2:00.52    1:54.71        
                  49.87   1:54.71 (1:04.84)                                        
  6 Andrew, Daniel K    10 COND-MR              2:23.00    2:25.68        
                1:05.08   2:25.68 (1:20.60)                                        
 -- Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:58.69 JO     
                  39.69     1:24.60 (44.91)     2:18.21 (53.61)     2:58.69 (40.48)
  2 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              3:07.92    3:02.17 JO     
                  42.18     1:28.39 (46.21)     2:24.72 (56.33)     3:02.17 (37.45)
  3 Song, Dylan J       10 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.00    3:02.56 JO     
                  42.10     1:28.54 (46.44)     2:23.13 (54.59)     3:02.56 (39.43)
  4 XU, Cyrus            9 MJCC-CT              3:10.99    3:11.99 JO     
                  42.45     1:28.11 (45.66)   2:32.46 (1:04.35)     3:11.99 (39.53)
  5 Terri, Kyle D       10 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:15.94 JO     
                  44.37     1:32.83 (48.46)   2:34.32 (1:01.49)     3:15.94 (41.62)
  6 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR              3:34.49    3:40.90        
                  51.19     1:45.11 (53.92)   2:51.82 (1:06.71)     3:40.90 (49.08)
  7 Hom, Jordan          9 FOBY-NJ              3:30.54    3:50.49        
                  54.66     1:51.75 (57.09)   3:00.71 (1:08.96)     3:50.49 (49.78)
  8 Wagman, Ellis G      8 COND-MR              4:40.00    4:10.69        
                  56.60   1:57.70 (1:01.10)   3:12.22 (1:14.52)     4:10.69 (58.47)
  9 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR              3:45.00    4:55.84        
                1:15.17   2:25.30 (1:10.13)   3:54.05 (1:28.75)   4:55.84 (1:01.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                29.26      29.69 JO     
  2 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                29.66      29.71 JO     
  3 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                29.57      30.26 JO     
  4 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR                31.70      30.92        
  5 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                31.62      31.48        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 RFAC-MR                31.46      32.25        
  7 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.82      32.52        
  8 Purcell, Xavier     11 Nysa-MR                33.12      32.82        
  9 Ellithy, Shereef    11 FOBY-NJ                31.77      32.84        
 10 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                33.26      33.04        
 11 Leung, Raymond W    12 FOBY-NJ                34.38      33.41        
 12 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR                32.82      33.66        
 13 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.72      33.83        
 14 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR                33.48      33.84        
 15 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR                34.05      34.07        
 16 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR                33.62      34.08        
 17 Gak, David J        12 Scarlet-NJ             34.64      34.45        
 18 Gasowski, Anthony   12 Scarlet-NJ           4:10.09      34.54        
 19 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR                35.51      34.70        
 20 Jeong, Junho        11 FOBY-NJ                35.74      34.83        
 21 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR                35.35      35.41        
 21 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ             36.92      35.41        
 23 Mirnitchenko, Dami  12 Scarlet-NJ             38.11      35.51        
 24 Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ             37.24      35.83        
 25 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.45      35.90        
 26 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                35.05      35.93        
 27 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ             36.49      35.98        
 28 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.46      36.40        
 29 Kedzia, Jakub P     11 Scarlet-NJ             43.10      36.49        
 30 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR                36.53      36.56        
 31 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                37.44      36.72        
 32 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.19      36.73        
 33 DelCoro, Anthony    12 Scy-MR                 41.04      36.89        
 34 Herrera, Nicholas   12 Scarlet-NJ             39.10      36.93        
 35 Cardace, Dominick   12 FOBY-NJ                37.76      37.08        
 36 Askri, Jason        12 AGUA-MR                35.40      37.13        
 37 Kim, Jason S        12 Scarlet-NJ             43.14      37.14        
 38 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR                37.17      37.15        
 39 May, Kevin          11 FOBY-NJ                42.86      37.41        
 40 Kagan, Samuel T     12 Scarlet-NJ             37.84      37.46        
 41 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                37.82      37.57        
 42 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                45.00      37.61        
 43 Santiago-Stewart,   11 NYSA-MR                41.00      38.11        
 44 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                38.33      38.72        
 45 Zarytov, Vlad       11 AGUA-MR                39.57      39.31        
 46 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR                42.69      40.07        
 47 Hom, William        11 FOBY-NJ                41.55      40.13        
 48 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      40.41        
 48 Yang, Justin        11 COND-MR              1:00.00      40.41        
 50 Lee, Marcus         12 Scarlet-NJ             39.06      40.90        
 51 Babiuch, Jacob O    12 Scarlet-NJ             44.07      41.81        
 52 Liwag, Kelvin F     12 FOBY-NJ                39.22      41.88        
 53 Czajkowski, Matthe  12 Scarlet-NJ             42.03      42.33        
 54 Halbach, Alexander  11 Scarlet-NJ             43.67      44.05        
 55 Amarasinghe, Nevan  11 FOBY-NJ                46.02      47.73        
 56 Nittoli, Dillon T   12 COND-MR                49.26      49.97        
 -- Burke, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                31.98         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nittoli, Gavin G    11 COND-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              1:04.03    1:03.62 JO     
                  30.75     1:03.62 (32.87)                                        
  2 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR              1:14.47    1:07.37        
                  32.30     1:07.37 (35.07)                                        
  3 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR              1:12.23    1:08.29        
                  32.54     1:08.29 (35.75)                                        
  4 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.60    1:11.00        
                  33.28     1:11.00 (37.72)                                        
  5 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:11.05        
                  34.00     1:11.05 (37.05)                                        
  6 Chen, Justin R      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.96    1:11.96        
                  34.03     1:11.96 (37.93)                                        
  7 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:16.41    1:12.46        
                  34.29     1:12.46 (38.17)                                        
  8 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.71    1:12.54        
                  34.63     1:12.54 (37.91)                                        
  9 Lee, Alexander      11 MJCC-CT              1:11.69    1:13.34        
                  34.31     1:13.34 (39.03)                                        
 10 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              1:14.95    1:13.89        
                  34.70     1:13.89 (39.19)                                        
 11 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              1:20.09    1:14.19        
                  36.84     1:14.19 (37.35)                                        
 12 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              1:15.25    1:14.72        
                  36.01     1:14.72 (38.71)                                        
 13 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.43    1:14.87        
                  34.73     1:14.87 (40.14)                                        
 14 Leung, Raymond W    12 FOBY-NJ              1:17.98    1:15.11        
                  35.56     1:15.11 (39.55)                                        
 15 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:12.16    1:15.12        
                  34.70     1:15.12 (40.42)                                        
 16 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              1:18.33    1:15.23        
                  36.16     1:15.23 (39.07)                                        
 17 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:15.91        
                  36.84     1:15.91 (39.07)                                        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:20.50    1:16.51        
                  36.99     1:16.51 (39.52)                                        
 19 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR              1:20.80    1:16.59        
                  37.31     1:16.59 (39.28)                                        
 20 Koyama, Sota        12 COND-MR              1:27.51    1:16.73        
                  36.60     1:16.73 (40.13)                                        
 21 Mirnitchenko, Dami  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.74    1:17.03        
                  36.85     1:17.03 (40.18)                                        
 22 Giuliano, Kyle      11 FOBY-NJ              1:14.12    1:17.90        
                  37.01     1:17.90 (40.89)                                        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:18.26        
                  36.69     1:18.26 (41.57)                                        
 24 Jeong, Junho        11 FOBY-NJ              1:19.49    1:19.00        
                  36.97     1:19.00 (42.03)                                        
 25 Funaro, Kai A       11 UN-MW-MR             1:17.60    1:19.15        
                  36.92     1:19.15 (42.23)                                        
 26 Gasowski, Anthony   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.12    1:20.17        
                  38.28     1:20.17 (41.89)                                        
 27 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:20.24        
                  37.59     1:20.24 (42.65)                                        
 28 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.43    1:20.76        
                  38.66     1:20.76 (42.10)                                        
 29 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR              1:20.27    1:20.98        
                  38.48     1:20.98 (42.50)                                        
 30 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:21.25        
                  37.55     1:21.25 (43.70)                                        
 31 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              1:24.19    1:21.31        
                  38.38     1:21.31 (42.93)                                        
 32 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR              1:24.43    1:21.67        
                  38.54     1:21.67 (43.13)                                        
 33 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.26    1:22.10        
                  38.53     1:22.10 (43.57)                                        
 34 Askri, Jason        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.96    1:22.18        
                  39.49     1:22.18 (42.69)                                        
 35 Traverse, Ian       11 SCY-NJ               1:21.62    1:22.67        
                  38.46     1:22.67 (44.21)                                        
 36 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:25.99    1:23.29        
                  39.57     1:23.29 (43.72)                                        
 37 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:23.71        
                  39.12     1:23.71 (44.59)                                        
 38 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.40    1:24.75        
                  40.12     1:24.75 (44.63)                                        
 39 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR              1:40.00    1:24.96        
                  40.55     1:24.96 (44.41)                                        
 40 Kedzia, Jakub P     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.45    1:25.31        
                  40.02     1:25.31 (45.29)                                        
 41 Kagan, Samuel T     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.20    1:25.58        
                  39.45     1:25.58 (46.13)                                        
 42 Herrera, Nicholas   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.13    1:25.75        
                  42.52     1:25.75 (43.23)                                        
 43 Kim, Jason S        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.56    1:26.11        
                  42.30     1:26.11 (43.81)                                        
 44 Zarytov, Vlad       11 AGUA-MR              1:28.38    1:28.21        
                  41.47     1:28.21 (46.74)                                        
 45 Hom, William        11 FOBY-NJ              1:37.37    1:28.94        
                  41.98     1:28.94 (46.96)                                        
 46 Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.67    1:29.95        
                  41.00     1:29.95 (48.95)                                        
 47 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              1:29.53    1:31.66        
                  43.63     1:31.66 (48.03)                                        
 48 Lee, Marcus         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.06    1:31.82        
                  41.91     1:31.82 (49.91)                                        
 49 Nittoli, Gavin G    11 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:34.30        
                  44.91     1:34.30 (49.39)                                        
 50 Yang, Justin        11 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:34.52        
                  45.24     1:34.52 (49.28)                                        
 51 Babiuch, Jacob O    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.83    1:35.58        
                  46.14     1:35.58 (49.44)                                        
 52 Halbach, Alexander  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.10    1:36.70        
                  44.57     1:36.70 (52.13)                                        
 53 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.77    1:38.44        
                  48.07     1:38.44 (50.37)                                        
 54 Nittoli, Dillon T   12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:48.73        
                  50.56     1:48.73 (58.17)                                        
 55 Amarasinghe, Nevan  11 FOBY-NJ              1:49.50    1:49.05        
                  51.96     1:49.05 (57.09)                                        
 56 Lewis, Zach J       12 MWDA-MR              2:02.99    1:53.72        
                  52.15   1:53.72 (1:01.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.35    2:23.10 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.21 (36.64)     1:45.86 (37.65)     2:23.10 (37.24)
  2 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              2:28.29    2:28.01        
                  32.74     1:10.58 (37.84)     1:49.95 (39.37)     2:28.01 (38.06)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 RFAC-MR              2:27.58    2:28.13        
                  34.64     1:12.83 (38.19)     1:51.81 (38.98)     2:28.13 (36.32)
  4 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.40    2:29.26        
                  34.50     1:12.51 (38.01)     1:52.90 (40.39)     2:29.26 (36.36)
  5 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.85    2:31.44        
                  34.18     1:13.68 (39.50)     1:53.25 (39.57)     2:31.44 (38.19)
  6 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:33.75    2:33.84        
                  34.35     1:13.26 (38.91)     1:53.93 (40.67)     2:33.84 (39.91)
  7 Purcell, Xavier     11 Nysa-MR              2:35.00    2:34.85        
                  34.26     1:14.28 (40.02)     1:55.28 (41.00)     2:34.85 (39.57)
  8 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              2:31.73    2:35.47        
                                1:14.58 ( )   2:35.47 (1:20.89)                    
  9 Kim, Andrew         12 FOBY-NJ              3:06.67    2:36.02        
                  35.78     1:15.01 (39.23)     1:57.43 (42.42)     2:36.02 (38.59)
 10 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              2:34.53    2:38.42        
                  35.13     1:15.29 (40.16)     1:57.56 (42.27)     2:38.42 (40.86)
 11 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.06    2:39.23        
                                1:15.56 ( )   2:39.23 (1:23.67)                    
 12 Franks, Finn J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.51    2:39.47        
                  37.63     1:19.78 (42.15)     2:01.81 (42.03)     2:39.47 (37.66)
 13 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              2:44.76    2:39.86        
                  35.98     1:17.12 (41.14)     1:59.64 (42.52)     2:39.86 (40.22)
 14 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:40.16        
                  37.20     1:19.50 (42.30)     2:01.40 (41.90)     2:40.16 (38.76)
 15 Chen, Justin R      12 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.34    2:40.27        
                                1:16.31 ( )   2:40.27 (1:23.96)                    
 16 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              2:32.20    2:42.14        
                  35.54     1:17.65 (42.11)     2:00.44 (42.79)     2:42.14 (41.70)
 17 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              2:44.07    2:42.15        
                  38.13     1:18.97 (40.84)     2:01.13 (42.16)     2:42.15 (41.02)
 18 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              2:44.38    2:43.22        
                  36.99     1:18.48 (41.49)     2:02.47 (43.99)     2:43.22 (40.75)
 19 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              2:44.09    2:43.33        
                  36.55     1:19.90 (43.35)     2:04.31 (44.41)     2:43.33 (39.02)
 20 Mirnitchenko, Dami  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.13    2:44.68        
                  36.65     1:17.53 (40.88)     2:00.74 (43.21)     2:44.68 (43.94)
 21 Giuliano, Kyle      11 FOBY-NJ              2:40.27    2:48.46        
                  38.54     1:21.34 (42.80)     2:05.83 (44.49)     2:48.46 (42.63)
 22 Gak, David J        12 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.33    2:50.02        
                  37.75     1:20.75 (43.00)     2:07.01 (46.26)     2:50.02 (43.01)
 23 Leung, Raymond W    12 FOBY-NJ              3:43.85    2:51.49        
                  37.71     1:22.16 (44.45)     2:08.00 (45.84)     2:51.49 (43.49)
 24 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.95    2:52.16        
                  38.57     1:23.08 (44.51)     2:09.02 (45.94)     2:52.16 (43.14)
 25 Gasowski, Anthony   12 Scarlet-NJ           2:56.74    2:52.26        
                  38.59     1:23.67 (45.08)     2:10.47 (46.80)     2:52.26 (41.79)
 26 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR              2:56.44    2:54.91        
                  39.47     1:25.76 (46.29)     2:10.16 (44.40)     2:54.91 (44.75)
 27 Ellithy, Shereef    11 FOBY-NJ              2:52.35    2:55.66        
                  38.04     1:21.85 (43.81)     2:09.86 (48.01)     2:55.66 (45.80)
 28 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.36    2:58.31        
                  39.13     1:27.10 (47.97)     2:14.43 (47.33)     2:58.31 (43.88)
 29 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR              3:09.08    2:59.29        
                  39.83     1:26.63 (46.80)     2:14.48 (47.85)     2:59.29 (44.81)
 30 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              2:49.25    3:00.74        
                  40.41     1:27.16 (46.75)     2:13.88 (46.72)     3:00.74 (46.86)
 31 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ           3:07.11    3:00.90        
                  38.74     1:25.44 (46.70)     2:15.78 (50.34)     3:00.90 (45.12)
 32 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              3:05.89    3:01.45        
                  39.98     1:26.40 (46.42)     2:14.35 (47.95)     3:01.45 (47.10)
 33 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.42    3:04.31        
                                1:31.32 ( )   3:04.31 (1:32.99)                    
 34 Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ           3:34.17    3:07.64        
                                1:29.51 ( )     2:19.93 (50.42)     3:07.64 (47.71)
 35 Kagan, Samuel T     12 Scarlet-NJ           3:16.71    3:10.17        
                  39.92     1:29.40 (49.48)     2:20.21 (50.81)     3:10.17 (49.96)
 36 Ing, Austin         12 FOBY-NJ              3:00.47    3:13.16        
                  41.13     1:32.33 (51.20)     2:24.27 (51.94)     3:13.16 (48.89)
 37 Babiuch, Jacob O    12 Scarlet-NJ           3:36.86    3:21.53        
                                1:38.30 ( )   3:21.53 (1:43.23)                    
 38 Lee, Marcus         12 Scarlet-NJ           3:41.09    3:23.12        
                  43.43     1:37.68 (54.25)     2:32.44 (54.76)     3:23.12 (50.68)
 39 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:39.13        
                  48.50     1:45.68 (57.18)   3:39.13 (1:53.45)                    
 40 DelCoro, Brendan    11 Scy-MR               3:45.89    4:00.21        
                  53.72   1:55.16 (1:01.44)   2:59.49 (1:04.33)   4:00.21 (1:00.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.41      33.09 JO     
  2 Purcell, Xavier     11 Nysa-MR                35.84      35.41 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR                35.91      36.21        
  4 Raisner, Carson     12 MJCC-CT                36.25      36.43        
  5 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                35.82      36.73        
  6 Lee, Alexander      11 MJCC-CT                37.36      37.37        
  7 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR                37.38      37.44        
  8 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                37.97      37.66        
  9 Burke, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                37.93      37.99        
 10 Chen, Justin R      12 Scarlet-NJ             38.55      38.40        
 11 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR                39.91      38.78        
 12 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.12      39.67        
 13 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                41.45      41.10        
 14 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR                41.15      41.78        
 15 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ             43.84      42.09        
 16 Askri, Jason        12 AGUA-MR                41.93      42.37        
 17 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.98      42.50        
 18 Mirnitchenko, Dami  12 Scarlet-NJ             40.59      43.03        
 19 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                43.17      43.07        
 20 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.19      43.34        
 21 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.01      43.52        
 22 Kagan, Samuel T     12 Scarlet-NJ             48.40      43.56        
 23 Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ             48.72      43.83        
 24 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                43.89      43.94        
 25 Herrera, Nicholas   12 Scarlet-NJ             48.34      44.12        
 26 Gasowski, Anthony   12 Scarlet-NJ             49.90      44.31        
 27 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.51      44.43        
 28 Hom, William        11 FOBY-NJ                48.57      44.80        
 29 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR                46.46      45.87        
 30 Kim, Jason S        12 Scarlet-NJ             49.56      45.93        
 31 Pacholarz, Jacob J  12 SCY-NJ                 40.59      45.97        
 32 Babiuch, Jacob O    12 Scarlet-NJ             54.99      46.68        
 33 Zarytov, Vlad       11 AGUA-MR                46.98      46.75        
 34 Kedzia, Jakub P     11 Scarlet-NJ             49.12      46.86        
 35 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ             44.82      46.91        
 36 Czajkowski, Matthe  12 Scarlet-NJ             51.00      47.66        
 37 Nittoli, Dillon T   12 COND-MR                53.01      48.09        
 38 Lee, Marcus         12 Scarlet-NJ             54.03      48.10        
 39 Liwag, Kelvin F     12 FOBY-NJ                44.92      48.89        
 40 Yang, Justin        11 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.17        
 41 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR                51.17      50.40        
 42 Amarasinghe, Nevan  11 FOBY-NJ                53.03      50.79        
 43 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                55.00      51.04        
 44 Santiago-Stewart,   11 NYSA-MR                51.08      52.30        
 45 Halbach, Alexander  11 Scarlet-NJ             51.17      52.66        
 46 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      53.59        
 47 DelCoro, Brendan    11 Scy-MR               1:03.99    1:03.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.68    1:10.84 JO     
                  34.63     1:10.84 (36.21)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:11.02 JO     
                  34.25     1:11.02 (36.77)                                        
  3 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              1:15.88    1:17.60 JO     
                  37.04     1:17.60 (40.56)                                        
  4 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR              1:28.12    1:17.75 JO     
                  37.81     1:17.75 (39.94)                                        
  5 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:17.43    1:18.24 JO     
                  37.98     1:18.24 (40.26)                                        
  6 Raisner, Carson     12 MJCC-CT              1:19.02    1:18.52        
                  38.61     1:18.52 (39.91)                                        
  7 Lee, Alexander      11 MJCC-CT              1:19.91    1:20.02        
                  38.96     1:20.02 (41.06)                                        
  8 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              1:23.06    1:21.93        
                  39.85     1:21.93 (42.08)                                        
  9 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR              1:29.00    1:22.25        
                  40.67     1:22.25 (41.58)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.92    1:22.26        
                  40.72     1:22.26 (41.54)                                        
 11 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              1:21.79    1:22.40        
                  40.89     1:22.40 (41.51)                                        
 12 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.17    1:22.90        
                  39.70     1:22.90 (43.20)                                        
 13 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:25.99    1:22.97        
                  40.57     1:22.97 (42.40)                                        
 14 Giuliano, Kyle      11 FOBY-NJ              1:24.79    1:27.22        
                  41.69     1:27.22 (45.53)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              1:30.84    1:28.35        
                  43.40     1:28.35 (44.95)                                        
 16 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              1:26.97    1:28.42        
                  44.14     1:28.42 (44.28)                                        
 17 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR              1:31.87    1:29.56        
                  43.17     1:29.56 (46.39)                                        
 18 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.12    1:29.73        
                  42.64     1:29.73 (47.09)                                        
 19 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              1:47.17    1:30.09        
                  42.78     1:30.09 (47.31)                                        
 20 Askri, Jason        12 AGUA-MR              1:29.92    1:32.09        
                  44.46     1:32.09 (47.63)                                        
 21 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:34.45    1:32.38        
                  44.15     1:32.38 (48.23)                                        
 22 Funaro, Kai A       11 UN-MW-MR             1:49.86    1:32.66        
                  44.84     1:32.66 (47.82)                                        
 23 Gasowski, Anthony   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.34    1:32.79        
                  45.35     1:32.79 (47.44)                                        
 24 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR              1:33.43    1:33.07        
                  46.60     1:33.07 (46.47)                                        
 25 Traverse, Ian       11 SCY-NJ               1:31.54    1:33.91        
                  45.06     1:33.91 (48.85)                                        
 26 Pacholarz, Jacob J  12 SCY-NJ               1:31.85    1:36.50        
                  46.47     1:36.50 (50.03)                                        
 27 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR              1:34.29    1:37.16        
                  49.02     1:37.16 (48.14)                                        
 28 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              1:36.96    1:37.76        
                  47.80     1:37.76 (49.96)                                        
 29 Zarytov, Vlad       11 AGUA-MR              1:36.81    1:40.43        
                  49.24     1:40.43 (51.19)                                        
 30 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.86    1:43.33        
                  48.64     1:43.33 (54.69)                                        
 31 Yang, Justin        11 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:49.00        
                  53.44     1:49.00 (55.56)                                        
 32 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR              1:55.00    1:51.20        
                  52.80     1:51.20 (58.40)                                        
 33 Lewis, Zach J       12 MWDA-MR              2:02.99    1:56.10        
                  56.16     1:56.10 (59.94)                                        
 34 Amarasinghe, Nevan  11 FOBY-NJ              2:00.00    2:00.73        
 35 DelCoro, Brendan    11 Scy-MR               2:10.89    2:16.88        
                1:05.75   2:16.88 (1:11.13)                                        
 -- Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.75         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  45.42                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    2:42.18 JO     
                  37.78     1:20.66 (42.88)     2:03.09 (42.43)     2:42.18 (39.09)
  2 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              2:44.02    2:44.64 JO     
                  38.26     1:20.74 (42.48)     2:03.38 (42.64)     2:44.64 (41.26)
  3 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              2:45.50    2:45.96 JO     
                                1:20.58 ( )   2:45.96 (1:25.38)                    
  4 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              2:49.65    2:49.85 JO     
                  40.72     1:24.59 (43.87)     2:07.58 (42.99)     2:49.85 (42.27)
  5 Lee, Alexander      11 MJCC-CT              2:54.27    2:50.87 JO     
                  40.37     1:24.14 (43.77)     2:08.19 (44.05)     2:50.87 (42.68)
  6 Raisner, Carson     12 MJCC-CT              2:45.34    2:54.16 JO     
                  40.11     1:25.38 (45.27)     2:10.90 (45.52)     2:54.16 (43.26)
  7 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.11    2:54.48 JO     
                  39.39     1:24.01 (44.62)     2:10.53 (46.52)     2:54.48 (43.95)
  8 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:58.43    2:55.83        
                  40.40     1:25.59 (45.19)     2:11.48 (45.89)     2:55.83 (44.35)
  9 Burke, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              2:59.68    2:57.08        
                  42.10     1:29.44 (47.34)     2:15.28 (45.84)     2:57.08 (41.80)
 10 Franks, Finn J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.32    2:58.35        
                  42.39     1:29.74 (47.35)   2:58.35 (1:28.61)                    
 11 Niu, Max            11 FOBY-NJ              2:56.20    3:02.54        
                  43.46     1:29.93 (46.47)     2:17.88 (47.95)     3:02.54 (44.66)
 12 Leung, Raymond W    12 FOBY-NJ              3:05.32    3:06.22        
                                1:31.79 ( )   3:06.22 (1:34.43)                    
 13 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR              3:09.78    3:07.67        
                  44.17     1:31.91 (47.74)     2:20.20 (48.29)     3:07.67 (47.47)
 14 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              3:07.33    3:09.59        
                  44.85     1:34.27 (49.42)     2:23.17 (48.90)     3:09.59 (46.42)
 15 Giuliano, Kyle      11 FOBY-NJ              3:00.00    3:09.61        
                  45.38     1:33.90 (48.52)     2:23.38 (49.48)     3:09.61 (46.23)
 16 Pacholarz, Jacob J  12 SCY-NJ               3:15.89    3:29.52        
                  52.27     1:48.48 (56.21)     2:44.88 (56.40)     3:29.52 (44.64)
 17 Liwag, Kelvin F     12 FOBY-NJ              3:15.91    3:46.47        
                  54.10     1:52.24 (58.14)     2:49.97 (57.73)     3:46.47 (56.50)
 18 Nittoli, Dillon T   12 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:52.55        
                  53.21   1:54.25 (1:01.04)   2:56.20 (1:01.95)     3:52.55 (56.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                37.40      36.78 JO     
  2 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                40.16      38.64 JO     
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.48      38.70 JO     
  4 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.40      39.33 JO     
  5 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ             43.14      39.71 JO     
  6 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      41.41        
  7 Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ             48.03      41.68        
  8 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                41.22      42.26        
  9 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR                42.87      43.04        
 10 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.42      43.82        
 11 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR                43.02      44.17        
 12 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR                46.72      44.42        
 13 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR                40.05      44.78        
 14 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.83      44.85        
 15 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ             47.63      44.87        
 16 Kagan, Samuel T     12 Scarlet-NJ             48.30      44.88        
 17 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR                42.01      45.16        
 18 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                44.92      45.27        
 19 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR                47.00      45.61        
 20 Leung, Raymond W    12 FOBY-NJ                46.01      45.86        
 21 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR                46.80      45.94        
 22 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                47.62      46.12        
 23 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR                46.95      46.13        
 24 Jeong, Junho        11 FOBY-NJ                48.66      46.75        
 25 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.21      47.71        
 26 Koyama, Sota        12 COND-MR                50.00      48.12        
 27 DelCoro, Anthony    12 Scy-MR                 55.69      48.18        
 28 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR                47.68      48.73        
 29 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                50.27      48.81        
 30 Zarytov, Vlad       11 AGUA-MR                48.34      48.89        
 31 Kedzia, Jakub P     11 Scarlet-NJ             52.13      49.41        
 32 Hom, William        11 FOBY-NJ                51.08      49.56        
 33 Pacholarz, Jacob J  12 SCY-NJ                 47.59      49.73        
 34 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.58      50.25        
 35 Mirnitchenko, Dami  12 Scarlet-NJ             49.57      51.86        
 36 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR                56.17      52.51        
 37 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR                55.31      52.90        
 38 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR                56.05      53.74        
 39 Herrera, Nicholas   12 Scarlet-NJ             50.10      53.84        
 40 DelCoro, Brendan    11 Scy-MR               1:03.55      54.96        
 41 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.37      55.04        
 42 Babiuch, Jacob O    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.77      55.22        
 43 Lee, Marcus         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.85      55.29        
 44 Yang, Justin        11 COND-MR              1:30.00      56.06        
 45 Kim, Jason S        12 Scarlet-NJ             53.12      56.13        
 46 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR                56.89      57.10        
 47 Nittoli, Gavin G    11 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.41        
 48 Halbach, Alexander  11 Scarlet-NJ             53.17    1:00.22        
 49 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.09    1:01.66        
 50 Amarasinghe, Nevan  11 FOBY-NJ              1:05.69    1:08.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:21.07    1:22.65 JO     
                  38.88     1:22.65 (43.77)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              1:26.70    1:23.58 JO     
                  40.86     1:23.58 (42.72)                                        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.19    1:26.80 JO     
                  40.98     1:26.80 (45.82)                                        
  4 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.02    1:31.83        
                  43.40     1:31.83 (48.43)                                        
  5 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              1:29.01    1:32.36        
                  44.73     1:32.36 (47.63)                                        
  6 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:35.31    1:34.75        
                  45.24     1:34.75 (49.51)                                        
  7 Ellithy, Shereef    11 FOBY-NJ              1:32.93    1:35.08        
                  45.29     1:35.08 (49.79)                                        
  8 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:30.55    1:35.62        
  9 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:36.33        
                  47.20     1:36.33 (49.13)                                        
 10 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR              1:50.79    1:38.64        
                  47.19     1:38.64 (51.45)                                        
 11 Cardace, Dominick   12 FOBY-NJ              1:35.62    1:38.97        
                  45.58     1:38.97 (53.39)                                        
 12 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR              1:40.29    1:39.80        
 13 Jeong, Junho        11 FOBY-NJ              1:30.58    1:43.71        
                  48.83     1:43.71 (54.88)                                        
 14 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR              1:40.97    1:43.86        
                  50.07     1:43.86 (53.79)                                        
 15 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.24    1:44.79        
                  50.45     1:44.79 (54.34)                                        
 16 Niu, Max            11 FOBY-NJ              1:43.04    1:45.10        
                  50.96     1:45.10 (54.14)                                        
 17 Czajkowski, Matthe  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.32    1:46.94        
                  51.52     1:46.94 (55.42)                                        
 18 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              2:00.78    1:47.92        
                  51.42     1:47.92 (56.50)                                        
 19 Kedzia, Jakub P     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.23    1:48.00        
 20 Pacholarz, Jacob J  12 SCY-NJ               1:43.91    1:49.53        
                  52.27     1:49.53 (57.26)                                        
 21 DelCoro, Anthony    12 Scy-MR               2:30.34    1:49.89        
 22 Hom, William        11 FOBY-NJ              1:45.91    1:50.30        
                  51.47     1:50.30 (58.83)                                        
 23 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.10    1:50.77        
 24 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              1:50.56    1:51.07        
                  53.98     1:51.07 (57.09)                                        
 25 May, Kevin          11 FOBY-NJ              1:52.54    1:54.00        
                  53.83   1:54.00 (1:00.17)                                        
 25 Ing, Austin         12 FOBY-NJ              1:48.50    1:54.00        
                  53.78   1:54.00 (1:00.22)                                        
 27 Giuliano, Kyle      11 FOBY-NJ              1:50.11    1:54.35        
                  54.70     1:54.35 (59.65)                                        
 28 Herrera, Nicholas   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.10    1:54.49        
                  54.48   1:54.49 (1:00.01)                                        
 29 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              2:00.13    1:54.58        
                  54.01   1:54.58 (1:00.57)                                        
 30 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              1:50.92    1:54.76        
                  54.49   1:54.76 (1:00.27)                                        
 31 Santiago-Stewart,   11 NYSA-MR              2:01.49    1:54.95        
                  55.14     1:54.95 (59.81)                                        
 32 Nittoli, Gavin G    11 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:59.93        
                  56.15   1:59.93 (1:03.78)                                        
 33 DelCoro, Brendan    11 Scy-MR               2:13.65    2:00.52        
                  57.11   2:00.52 (1:03.41)                                        
 34 Kim, Jason S        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.34    2:03.68        
                1:00.28   2:03.68 (1:03.40)                                        
 35 Halbach, Alexander  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.13    2:08.54        
                1:00.84   2:08.54 (1:07.70)                                        
 -- Yang, Justin        11 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  59.05                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                30.91      30.84 JO     
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.74      31.33 JO     
  3 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                32.04      32.40 JO     
  4 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.23      32.99 JO     
  5 Raisner, Carson     12 MJCC-CT                33.31      33.33 JO     
  6 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      33.74 JO     
  7 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR                33.92      33.97 JO     
  8 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR                34.08      34.21 JO     
  9 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR                34.66      34.32        
 10 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                33.17      34.43        
 11 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR                35.03      35.26        
 12 Lee, Alexander      11 MJCC-CT                34.94      35.44        
 13 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      36.04        
 14 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                42.04      36.35        
 15 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.96      36.62        
 16 Koyama, Sota        12 COND-MR                39.38      36.94        
 17 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                38.04      37.13        
 18 Gak, David J        12 Scarlet-NJ             38.57      37.78        
 19 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                38.43      37.85        
 20 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR                38.50      38.25        
 21 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ             39.86      38.78        
 22 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR                38.56      39.60        
 23 Mirnitchenko, Dami  12 Scarlet-NJ             45.11      42.60        
 24 Askri, Jason        12 AGUA-MR                44.20      42.77        
 25 DelCoro, Anthony    12 Scy-MR                 51.34      43.34        
 26 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                42.86      43.40        
 27 Kedzia, Jakub P     11 Scarlet-NJ             47.59      43.93        
 28 Kagan, Samuel T     12 Scarlet-NJ             48.52      44.18        
 29 Gasowski, Anthony   12 Scarlet-NJ             44.12      44.44        
 30 Traverse, Ian       11 SCY-NJ                 49.20      44.78        
 31 Lee, Marcus         12 Scarlet-NJ             55.05      46.58        
 32 Jeong, Junho        11 FOBY-NJ                48.19      47.34        
 33 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR                55.00      47.83        
 34 Kim, Jason S        12 Scarlet-NJ             48.56      47.95        
 35 Herrera, Nicholas   12 Scarlet-NJ             46.89      48.64        
 36 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR                50.77      49.59        
 37 Babiuch, Jacob O    12 Scarlet-NJ             54.51      51.17        
 38 Halbach, Alexander  11 Scarlet-NJ             47.12      57.22        
 -- Nittoli, Gavin G    11 COND-MR             52:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Nittoli, Dillon T   12 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ             42.81         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:09.24    1:10.17 JO     
                  32.68     1:10.17 (37.49)                                        
  2 Raisner, Carson     12 MJCC-CT              1:15.44    1:14.31 JO     
  3 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:15.42    1:14.82 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.82 (39.07)                                        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.52    1:16.16 JO     
                  34.54     1:16.16 (41.62)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              1:16.18    1:16.45 JO     
                  35.82     1:16.45 (40.63)                                        
  6 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              1:17.76    1:17.25 JO     
                  34.76     1:17.25 (42.49)                                        
  7 Chen, Justin R      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.75    1:18.43 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.43 (41.15)                                        
  8 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.15    1:18.75 JO     
                  36.33     1:18.75 (42.42)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 RFAC-MR              1:21.78    1:20.24        
 10 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:21.79        
                  38.13     1:21.79 (43.66)                                        
 11 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              1:20.86    1:21.98        
                  35.34     1:21.98 (46.64)                                        
 12 Lee, Alexander      11 MJCC-CT              1:17.56    1:22.20        
                  37.85     1:22.20 (44.35)                                        
 13 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.11    1:25.43        
                  37.69     1:25.43 (47.74)                                        
 14 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:25.92        
                  39.50     1:25.92 (46.42)                                        
 15 Franks, Finn J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.98    1:27.50        
                  41.30     1:27.50 (46.20)                                        
 16 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              1:30.47    1:28.88        
                  43.10     1:28.88 (45.78)                                        
 17 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:30.52    1:31.36        
                  41.90     1:31.36 (49.46)                                        
 18 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              1:32.10    1:31.74        
 19 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              1:39.92    1:32.78        
                  42.78     1:32.78 (50.00)                                        
 20 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.06    1:38.84        
                  43.95     1:38.84 (54.89)                                        
 21 DelCoro, Anthony    12 Scy-MR               1:27.89    1:46.10        
                  48.57     1:46.10 (57.53)                                        
 22 Ing, Austin         12 FOBY-NJ              1:56.04    1:51.73        
                  48.80   1:51.73 (1:02.93)                                        
 23 May, Kevin          11 FOBY-NJ              1:34.54    1:53.67        
                  52.70   1:53.67 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:50.40    2:49.38 JO     
                  36.77     1:20.31 (43.54)     2:05.15 (44.84)     2:49.38 (44.23)
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              3:03.88    2:53.90 JO     
                  37.39     1:22.00 (44.61)     2:07.91 (45.91)     2:53.90 (45.99)
  3 Chen, Justin R      12 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.11    3:05.70        
                  39.31     1:26.80 (47.49)     2:16.85 (50.05)     3:05.70 (48.85)
  4 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              3:10.26    3:13.86        
                  40.42     1:31.21 (50.79)     2:23.99 (52.78)     3:13.86 (49.87)
  5 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.11    3:14.82        
                  40.95     1:31.22 (50.27)     2:24.36 (53.14)     3:14.82 (50.46)
  6 Gak, David J        12 Scarlet-NJ           3:45.50    3:35.50        
                  42.42     1:39.23 (56.81)     2:38.51 (59.28)     3:35.50 (56.99)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.85    2:46.20 JO     
                  35.28     1:19.18 (43.90)     2:09.90 (50.72)     2:46.20 (36.30)
  2 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              2:44.19    2:47.42        
                  35.12     1:16.97 (41.85)     2:08.51 (51.54)     2:47.42 (38.91)
  3 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:52.55    2:52.23        
                  35.50     1:21.32 (45.82)     2:14.16 (52.84)     2:52.23 (38.07)
  4 Raisner, Carson     12 MJCC-CT              3:46.25    2:52.40        
                  35.97     1:17.31 (41.34)     2:12.78 (55.47)     2:52.40 (39.62)
  5 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              2:52.01    2:53.07        
                  38.15     1:24.53 (46.38)     2:14.71 (50.18)     2:53.07 (38.36)
  6 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              2:48.86    2:53.29        
                  35.47     1:18.93 (43.46)     2:15.45 (56.52)     2:53.29 (37.84)
  7 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              2:55.07    2:53.45        
                  40.88     1:25.99 (45.11)     2:16.35 (50.36)     2:53.45 (37.10)
  8 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              2:48.56    2:54.09        
                  38.45     1:22.56 (44.11)     2:17.65 (55.09)     2:54.09 (36.44)
  9 Chen, Justin R      12 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.77    2:57.05        
                  37.05     1:22.89 (45.84)     2:15.98 (53.09)     2:57.05 (41.07)
 10 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              2:57.37    3:01.16        
                  41.88     1:30.40 (48.52)     2:22.88 (52.48)     3:01.16 (38.28)
 11 Gak, David J        12 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.09    3:06.16        
                  38.67     1:29.30 (50.63)     2:24.12 (54.82)     3:06.16 (42.04)
 12 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              3:25.99    3:09.32        
                  45.61     1:30.42 (44.81)     2:25.94 (55.52)     3:09.32 (43.38)
 13 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR              3:08.81    3:10.39        
                  46.40     1:37.56 (51.16)     2:28.72 (51.16)     3:10.39 (41.67)
 14 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:11.21        
                  40.93     1:30.36 (49.43)   2:31.83 (1:01.47)     3:11.21 (39.38)
 15 Leung, Raymond W    12 FOBY-NJ              3:26.10    3:11.75        
                  42.06     1:31.72 (49.66)     2:29.09 (57.37)     3:11.75 (42.66)
 16 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              3:47.88    3:15.34        
                  43.25     1:31.82 (48.57)   2:31.92 (1:00.10)     3:15.34 (43.42)
 17 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:16.09        
                  43.65     1:34.66 (51.01)     2:32.82 (58.16)     3:16.09 (43.27)
 18 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:20.40        
                  44.87     1:33.78 (48.91)     2:33.44 (59.66)     3:20.40 (46.96)
 19 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ           3:27.67    3:22.28        
                  46.40     1:36.43 (50.03)   2:38.62 (1:02.19)     3:22.28 (43.66)
 20 Pacholarz, Jacob J  12 SCY-NJ               3:18.74    3:26.13        
                  49.26     1:42.38 (53.12)     2:39.63 (57.25)     3:26.13 (46.50)
 21 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              3:26.88    3:26.38        
                                  16.66 ( )   2:35.78 (2:19.12)     3:26.38 (50.60)
 22 DelCoro, Anthony    12 Scy-MR               3:46.99    3:27.97        
                  49.48     1:41.44 (51.96)   2:43.89 (1:02.45)     3:27.97 (44.08)
 23 Hom, William        11 FOBY-NJ              3:31.07    3:35.89        
                  50.72     1:48.11 (57.39)     2:47.43 (59.32)     3:35.89 (48.46)
 24 Funaro, Kai A       11 UN-MW-MR             3:25.99    3:39.67        
                  51.27     1:42.78 (51.51)   2:54.72 (1:11.94)     3:39.67 (44.95)
 25 DelCoro, Brendan    11 Scy-MR               4:00.89    4:16.95        
                1:02.10   2:15.66 (1:13.56)   3:18.08 (1:02.42)     4:16.95 (58.87)
 -- Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:13.36   2:15.66 (1:02.30)   3:30.09 (1:14.43)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              5:20.22    5:10.72        
                  34.18     1:12.23 (38.05)     1:51.22 (38.99)     2:30.86 (39.64)
        3:10.59 (39.73)     3:51.54 (40.95)     4:31.40 (39.86)     5:10.72 (39.32)
  2 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              5:25.00    5:19.76        
                  34.01     1:13.61 (39.60)     1:55.07 (41.46)     2:37.13 (42.06)
        3:18.39 (41.26)     3:59.40 (41.01)     4:40.21 (40.81)     5:19.76 (39.55)
  3 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              5:15.00    5:20.17        
                  36.01     1:16.42 (40.41)     1:57.02 (40.60)     2:38.70 (41.68)
        3:19.49 (40.79)     4:00.48 (40.99)     4:41.31 (40.83)     5:20.17 (38.86)
  4 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              5:41.35    5:24.61        
                  36.82     1:18.29 (41.47)     1:58.90 (40.61)     2:40.33 (41.43)
        3:22.40 (42.07)     4:03.18 (40.78)     4:44.54 (41.36)     5:24.61 (40.07)
  5 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              5:25.88    5:24.94        
                                1:16.94 ( )                             2:39.68 ( )
                                4:02.84 ( )   5:24.94 (1:22.10)                    
  6 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              5:43.98    5:33.98        
                  36.97     1:19.09 (42.12)     2:02.48 (43.39)     2:45.63 (43.15)
        3:28.02 (42.39)     4:11.12 (43.10)     4:53.23 (42.11)     5:33.98 (40.75)
  7 Lee, Alexander      11 MJCC-CT              5:23.25    5:36.92        
                  36.53     1:18.19 (41.66)     2:01.45 (43.26)     2:45.57 (44.12)
        3:29.30 (43.73)     4:13.56 (44.26)     4:56.87 (43.31)     5:36.92 (40.05)
  8 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              5:43.05    5:38.51        
                  36.51     1:18.45 (41.94)     2:01.66 (43.21)     2:45.19 (43.53)
        3:29.66 (44.47)     4:13.53 (43.87)     4:56.95 (43.42)     5:38.51 (41.56)
  9 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              5:43.74    5:39.62        
                  37.14     1:19.03 (41.89)     2:02.24 (43.21)     2:46.30 (44.06)
        3:30.24 (43.94)     4:14.58 (44.34)     4:58.32 (43.74)     5:39.62 (41.30)
 10 Baxter, Ayden C     11 MWDA-MR              6:01.99    5:40.72        
                  38.85     1:21.38 (42.53)     2:05.52 (44.14)     2:49.30 (43.78)
        3:32.87 (43.57)     4:16.19 (43.32)     5:00.16 (43.97)     5:40.72 (40.56)
 11 XU, Cyrus            9 MJCC-CT              5:44.89    5:46.91        
                  37.17     1:20.33 (43.16)     2:04.92 (44.59)     2:49.54 (44.62)
        3:34.23 (44.69)     4:19.03 (44.80)     5:04.19 (45.16)     5:46.91 (42.72)
 12 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              5:58.12    6:03.38        
                                1:25.09 ( )                             2:57.89 ( )
                                4:32.38 ( )   6:03.38 (1:31.00)                    
 13 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR              6:10.45    6:05.55        
                  40.05     1:25.36 (45.31)     2:10.72 (45.36)     2:59.35 (48.63)
                                4:35.51 ( )   6:05.55 (1:30.04)                    
 14 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              6:40.99    6:09.80        
                  40.95     1:28.15 (47.20)     2:16.47 (48.32)     3:04.95 (48.48)
        3:53.09 (48.14)     4:41.41 (48.32)     5:28.18 (46.77)     6:09.80 (41.62)
 15 DelCoro, Anthony    12 Scy-MR               7:20.89    6:39.95        
                  42.39     1:30.89 (48.50)     2:21.67 (50.78)     3:13.50 (51.83)
        4:06.34 (52.84)     4:59.62 (53.28)     5:52.02 (52.40)     6:39.95 (47.93)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              5:26.44    5:20.80        
                  33.04     1:12.33 (39.29)     1:54.29 (41.96)     2:35.19 (40.90)
        3:21.65 (46.46)     4:08.07 (46.42)     4:45.64 (37.57)     5:20.80 (35.16)
  2 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.00    6:04.79        
                                1:26.38 ( )                             2:59.64 ( )
                                4:48.56 ( )   6:04.79 (1:16.23)                    
  3 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              6:20.17    6:11.08        
                  35.16     1:21.19 (46.03)     2:05.77 (44.58)     2:51.66 (45.89)
        3:44.39 (52.73)     4:43.39 (59.00)     5:27.80 (44.41)     6:11.08 (43.28)
  4 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              7:00.04    6:20.23        
                                1:26.47 ( )                             3:08.15 ( )
                                4:58.74 ( )     5:39.79 (41.05)     6:20.23 (40.44)
  5 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              7:00.52    6:31.56        
                                1:36.57 ( )                             3:20.59 ( )
                                5:06.29 ( )   6:31.56 (1:25.27)                    
 -- Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.60         DQ        
      Two strokes under water - breast
                                1:36.07 ( )                             3:12.23 ( )
                                5:06.19 ( )                                        
 -- Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              8:17.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.52   1:51.80 (1:00.28)     2:47.81 (56.01)     3:41.56 (53.75)
      4:44.43 (1:02.87)   5:47.40 (1:02.97)     6:37.45 (50.05)                    
 -- Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      8:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.64   1:57.73 (1:04.09)     2:53.06 (55.33)                    
                                3:51.62 ( )   6:53.99 (3:02.37)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR                26.50      26.78 JO     
  2 Cho, Thomas S       13 COND-MR                29.00      29.06        
  3 Levy, Nien N        13 COND-MR                29.33      29.07        
  4 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR                28.89      29.17        
  5 Sung, Daniel K      13 Scarlet-NJ             32.50      29.22        
  6 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR                31.02      29.29        
  7 Jallo, Elias        13 FOBY-NJ                28.89      29.41        
  8 Ellithy, Karim      14 FOBY-NJ                29.85      29.57        
  9 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.97      29.89        
 10 Reshetnyak, Nikita  14 FOBY-NJ                29.05      29.96        
 11 Flores, Nicholas P  14 Scarlet-NJ             30.50      30.27        
 12 McGillycuddy, Mich  13 COND-MR                30.42      30.49        
 13 Kim, Andrew E       13 Scarlet-NJ             32.58      30.50        
 14 Dong, Evan          13 DVWM-MR                30.20      30.57        
 15 Cho, Jonathan C     13 COND-MR                30.44      30.68        
 16 Hammond, Andrew W   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.30      30.78        
 17 Hilzen, Glenn D     13 Scarlet-NJ             33.15      30.90        
 18 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR                31.40      31.21        
 19 Kim, Joseph         13 Scarlet-NJ             35.50      31.27        
 20 Tuncoglu, Andre E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.46      31.43        
 21 Milenky, Alan       14 FOBY-NJ                30.43      31.82        
 22 Viris, Jonathan     14 FOBY-NJ                32.02      32.09        
 23 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.29      32.13        
 24 Shcherbachev, Alek  14 Scarlet-NJ             33.28      32.22        
 25 Hsu, Rick           14 FOBY-NJ                31.04      32.36        
 26 Ulke, Tomas         13 FOBY-NJ                35.01      32.72        
 27 Higgins, Ryan T     13 Scarlet-NJ             34.22      33.01        
 28 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR                32.71      33.31        
 29 Cusmano, Arlo D     14 COND-MR                38.00      33.70        
 30 Gabric, Marin       14 Scarlet-NJ             35.50      33.80        
 31 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.61      33.91        
 32 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR                35.47      35.06        
 33 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.81      35.09        
 34 Yee, Joshua S       14 FOBY-NJ                35.70      35.60        
 35 Kulkarni, Avanish   13 FOBY-NJ                34.06      36.03        
 36 Shi, William        14 Scarlet-NJ             40.50      37.56        
 37 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ             40.50      40.09        
 38 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR                41.81      40.43        
 39 Elmassalemah, Iad   13 NDAC-MR                42.63      42.01        
 40 Ju, Jason           14 Scarlet-NJ             48.91      42.64        
 41 Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR                44.40      43.74        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              1:02.44    1:00.96 JO     
                  28.85     1:00.96 (32.11)                                        
  2 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.54    1:02.41 JO     
                  29.79     1:02.41 (32.62)                                        
  3 Sung, Daniel K      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.50    1:03.88        
                  30.84     1:03.88 (33.04)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S       13 COND-MR              1:02.73    1:04.55        
                  30.92     1:04.55 (33.63)                                        
  5 Levy, Nien N        13 COND-MR              1:09.21    1:05.15        
                  31.07     1:05.15 (34.08)                                        
  6 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.37    1:05.20        
                  31.62     1:05.20 (33.58)                                        
  7 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              1:09.46    1:05.55        
                  31.24     1:05.55 (34.31)                                        
  8 Cho, Jonathan C     13 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:06.08        
                  32.11     1:06.08 (33.97)                                        
  9 Reshetnyak, Nikita  14 FOBY-NJ              1:02.75    1:06.68        
                  32.37     1:06.68 (34.31)                                        
 10 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              1:02.91    1:07.15        
                  32.63     1:07.15 (34.52)                                        
 11 McGillycuddy, Mich  13 COND-MR              1:07.39    1:07.89        
                  32.24     1:07.89 (35.65)                                        
 12 Kim, Andrew E       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.67    1:07.91        
                  31.93     1:07.91 (35.98)                                        
 13 Jallo, Elias        13 FOBY-NJ              1:03.36    1:08.47        
                  32.41     1:08.47 (36.06)                                        
 14 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR              1:06.77    1:08.75        
                  33.74     1:08.75 (35.01)                                        
 15 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              1:07.88    1:08.84        
                  32.32     1:08.84 (36.52)                                        
 16 Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.12    1:09.41        
                  33.01     1:09.41 (36.40)                                        
 17 Hilzen, Glenn D     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.69    1:09.58        
                  33.35     1:09.58 (36.23)                                        
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.04    1:10.17        
                  32.71     1:10.17 (37.46)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.73    1:10.65        
                  33.94     1:10.65 (36.71)                                        
 20 Kim, Joseph         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:10.99        
                  34.78     1:10.99 (36.21)                                        
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.70    1:11.24        
                  33.92     1:11.24 (37.32)                                        
 22 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.50    1:12.08        
                  33.47     1:12.08 (38.61)                                        
 23 Higgins, Ryan T     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.67    1:12.70        
                  34.92     1:12.70 (37.78)                                        
 24 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              1:10.95    1:13.03        
                  34.72     1:13.03 (38.31)                                        
 25 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.11    1:13.22        
                  35.38     1:13.22 (37.84)                                        
 26 Ulke, Tomas         13 FOBY-NJ              1:16.40    1:14.03        
                  36.65     1:14.03 (37.38)                                        
 27 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              1:12.54    1:14.04        
                  35.24     1:14.04 (38.80)                                        
 28 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              1:13.22    1:14.08        
                  34.50     1:14.08 (39.58)                                        
 29 Shcherbachev, Alek  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.69    1:14.44        
                  34.69     1:14.44 (39.75)                                        
 30 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR              1:19.30    1:14.99        
                  35.71     1:14.99 (39.28)                                        
 31 Yee, Joshua S       14 FOBY-NJ              1:20.61    1:17.84        
                  37.40     1:17.84 (40.44)                                        
 32 Gabric, Marin       14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:17.97        
                  38.39     1:17.97 (39.58)                                        
 33 Cusmano, Arlo D     14 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:18.69        
                  36.03     1:18.69 (42.66)                                        
 34 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              1:15.66    1:20.01        
                  38.32     1:20.01 (41.69)                                        
 35 Hao, David H        13 COND-MR              1:26.39    1:21.25        
                  38.24     1:21.25 (43.01)                                        
 36 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ               1:17.50    1:23.61        
                  38.89     1:23.61 (44.72)                                        
 37 Taylor, Eliot A     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:24.22        
                  40.41     1:24.22 (43.81)                                        
 38 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:26.41        
                  36.22     1:26.41 (50.19)                                        
 39 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:29.29        
 40 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR              1:34.08    1:32.77        
                  42.33     1:32.77 (50.44)                                        
 41 Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR              1:42.81    1:39.19        
                  45.84     1:39.19 (53.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:03.90    2:00.71 JO     
                  28.11       58.95 (30.84)     1:30.01 (31.06)     2:00.71 (30.70)
  2 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              2:19.03    2:16.02 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.08 (33.88)     1:40.07 (35.99)     2:16.02 (35.95)
  3 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:19.34    2:17.54 JO     
                  31.61     1:07.54 (35.93)     1:43.49 (35.95)     2:17.54 (34.05)
  4 Sung, Daniel K      13 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50    2:21.16        
                  31.76     1:07.36 (35.60)     1:44.89 (37.53)     2:21.16 (36.27)
  5 Hammond, Andrew W   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.12    2:21.28        
                  32.44     1:08.62 (36.18)     1:45.92 (37.30)     2:21.28 (35.36)
  6 Cho, Jonathan C     13 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:23.42        
                  31.97     1:08.12 (36.15)     1:46.45 (38.33)     2:23.42 (36.97)
  7 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.35    2:23.45        
                  32.91     1:09.96 (37.05)     1:47.30 (37.34)     2:23.45 (36.15)
  8 Reshetnyak, Nikita  14 FOBY-NJ              2:17.82    2:25.70        
                  33.38     1:11.04 (37.66)     1:49.02 (37.98)     2:25.70 (36.68)
  9 Gordon, James S     14 FOBY-NJ              2:21.62    2:26.30        
                  33.16     1:09.97 (36.81)     1:48.48 (38.51)     2:26.30 (37.82)
 10 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              2:30.54    2:26.57        
                  33.58     1:11.38 (37.80)     1:49.34 (37.96)     2:26.57 (37.23)
 11 Flores, Nicholas P  14 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50    2:26.73        
                  31.87     1:08.99 (37.12)     1:47.97 (38.98)     2:26.73 (38.76)
 12 Levy, Nien N        13 COND-MR              2:30.39    2:27.87        
                  32.28     1:10.82 (38.54)     1:50.47 (39.65)     2:27.87 (37.40)
 13 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              2:26.68    2:28.67        
                  34.57     1:12.47 (37.90)     1:51.57 (39.10)     2:28.67 (37.10)
 14 Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.94    2:28.69        
                  33.85     1:11.26 (37.41)     1:50.46 (39.20)     2:28.69 (38.23)
 15 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              2:28.73    2:29.12        
                  33.49     1:11.72 (38.23)     1:51.03 (39.31)     2:29.12 (38.09)
 16 Higgins, Ryan T     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.04    2:30.67        
                  35.07     1:13.42 (38.35)     1:53.10 (39.68)     2:30.67 (37.57)
 17 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.89    2:31.07        
                  34.41     1:12.80 (38.39)     1:52.15 (39.35)     2:31.07 (38.92)
 18 Kim, Andrew E       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.31    2:32.69        
                  34.09     1:13.06 (38.97)     1:54.18 (41.12)     2:32.69 (38.51)
 19 Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.21    2:32.99        
                  35.52     1:14.30 (38.78)     1:54.69 (40.39)     2:32.99 (38.30)
 20 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.45    2:33.80        
                  34.74     1:14.61 (39.87)     1:55.88 (41.27)     2:33.80 (37.92)
 21 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR              2:37.51    2:34.15        
                  35.31     1:15.40 (40.09)     1:56.61 (41.21)     2:34.15 (37.54)
 22 Viris, Jonathan     14 FOBY-NJ              2:41.71    2:37.06        
                  36.66     1:17.65 (40.99)     1:58.65 (41.00)     2:37.06 (38.41)
 23 Tuncoglu, Andre E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.80    2:37.92        
                  32.97     1:12.85 (39.88)     1:55.91 (43.06)     2:37.92 (42.01)
 24 Feng, Kevin         14 FOBY-NJ              2:43.03    2:39.24        
                  36.41     1:17.48 (41.07)     2:01.32 (43.84)     2:39.24 (37.92)
 25 Hilzen, Glenn D     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.88    2:40.08        
                  34.81     1:16.78 (41.97)     1:59.63 (42.85)     2:40.08 (40.45)
 26 Niu, Edmond         13 FOBY-NJ              2:20.71    2:40.60        
                  35.28     1:14.16 (38.88)     1:57.83 (43.67)     2:40.60 (42.77)
 27 Milenky, Alan       14 FOBY-NJ              2:40.62    2:41.77        
                  36.71     1:18.38 (41.67)     2:03.53 (45.15)     2:41.77 (38.24)
 28 Kim, Joseph         13 Scarlet-NJ           4:00.50    2:41.93        
                  37.56     1:19.71 (42.15)     2:03.53 (43.82)     2:41.93 (38.40)
 29 Ulke, Tomas         13 FOBY-NJ              2:30.11    2:43.84        
                  35.98     1:16.95 (40.97)     2:01.41 (44.46)     2:43.84 (42.43)
 30 Dong, Evan          13 DVWM-MR              2:35.98    2:44.36        
                  34.34     1:16.89 (42.55)     2:00.14 (43.25)     2:44.36 (44.22)
 31 Shcherbachev, Alek  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.74    2:47.98        
                  35.63     1:18.07 (42.44)     2:03.93 (45.86)     2:47.98 (44.05)
 32 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              2:46.04    2:48.75        
                  38.56     1:23.58 (45.02)     2:09.61 (46.03)     2:48.75 (39.14)
 33 Hao, David H        13 COND-MR              3:05.02    2:58.62        
                  39.06     1:24.12 (45.06)     2:11.16 (47.04)     2:58.62 (47.46)
 34 Ge, Andrew J        13 FOBY-NJ              3:00.15    3:03.62        
                  40.50     1:28.51 (48.01)     2:18.78 (50.27)     3:03.62 (44.84)
 35 Ju, Jason           14 Scarlet-NJ           4:00.50    3:07.71        
                  44.42     1:32.26 (47.84)     2:21.28 (49.02)     3:07.71 (46.43)
 36 Taylor, Eliot A     14 Scarlet-NJ           4:00.50    3:08.82        
                  41.65     1:28.97 (47.32)     2:19.80 (50.83)     3:08.82 (49.02)
 37 Shi, William        14 Scarlet-NJ           4:00.50    3:12.58        
                  40.67     1:28.38 (47.71)     2:21.60 (53.22)     3:12.58 (50.98)
 38 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ           4:00.50    3:18.10        
                  44.19     1:35.47 (51.28)   3:18.10 (1:42.63)                    
 -- Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  37.98                                                            
 -- Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR              4:57.39         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  44.34     1:37.48 (53.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S       13 COND-MR              1:08.38    1:08.46 JO     
                  33.30     1:08.46 (35.16)                                        
  2 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              1:11.42    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.18 (35.99)                                        
  3 Sung, Daniel K      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.50    1:12.30        
                  35.45     1:12.30 (36.85)                                        
  4 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              1:17.12    1:12.90        
                  34.73     1:12.90 (38.17)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              1:14.96    1:13.03        
                  35.30     1:13.03 (37.73)                                        
  6 McGillycuddy, Mich  13 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:14.17        
                  36.61     1:14.17 (37.56)                                        
  7 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              1:14.53    1:14.19        
                  34.97     1:14.19 (39.22)                                        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.13    1:14.57        
                  36.59     1:14.57 (37.98)                                        
  9 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.92    1:14.58        
                  36.45     1:14.58 (38.13)                                        
 10 Higgins, Ryan T     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.27    1:16.27        
                  37.32     1:16.27 (38.95)                                        
 11 Gordon, James S     14 FOBY-NJ              1:10.50    1:16.54        
                  36.55     1:16.54 (39.99)                                        
 12 Reshetnyak, Nikita  14 FOBY-NJ              1:15.60    1:18.78        
                  38.05     1:18.78 (40.73)                                        
 13 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:20.68        
                  39.70     1:20.68 (40.98)                                        
 14 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              1:20.66    1:21.70        
                  39.54     1:21.70 (42.16)                                        
 15 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              1:21.29    1:21.94        
                  40.69     1:21.94 (41.25)                                        
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.49    1:22.30        
                  39.02     1:22.30 (43.28)                                        
 17 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.98    1:25.13        
                  41.32     1:25.13 (43.81)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.84    1:26.03        
                  41.12     1:26.03 (44.91)                                        
 19 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR              1:31.99    1:26.41        
                  42.93     1:26.41 (43.48)                                        
 20 Levy, Nien N        13 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.77        
                  41.24     1:26.77 (45.53)                                        
 21 Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.86    1:26.82        
                  43.01     1:26.82 (43.81)                                        
 22 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              1:46.78    1:27.88        
                  42.90     1:27.88 (44.98)                                        
 23 Gabric, Marin       14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:29.99        
 24 Hao, David H        13 COND-MR              1:35.88    1:30.10        
                  43.37     1:30.10 (46.73)                                        
 25 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR              1:36.01    1:31.57        
                  44.52     1:31.57 (47.05)                                        
 26 Kim, Joseph         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:32.85        
 27 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ               1:26.03    1:34.10        
                  46.36     1:34.10 (47.74)                                        
 28 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.68    1:34.97        
 29 Ulke, Tomas         13 FOBY-NJ              1:45.33    1:35.01        
                  45.50     1:35.01 (49.51)                                        
 30 Cusmano, Arlo D     14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:36.72        
                  46.27     1:36.72 (50.45)                                        
 31 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:45.01        
 32 Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR              1:54.52    1:49.65        
                  52.91     1:49.65 (56.74)                                        
 33 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR              1:57.75    1:51.16        
                  52.59     1:51.16 (58.57)                                        
 34 Taylor, Eliot A     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    2:10.30        
                1:02.67   2:10.30 (1:07.63)                                        
 -- Ju, Jason           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.95                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:16.00    2:14.02 JO     
                  31.25     1:05.52 (34.27)     1:40.34 (34.82)     2:14.02 (33.68)
  2 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              2:35.17    2:32.39 JO     
                  34.94     1:14.16 (39.22)     1:53.96 (39.80)     2:32.39 (38.43)
  3 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:34.32    2:33.54        
                  36.46     1:15.89 (39.43)     1:56.06 (40.17)     2:33.54 (37.48)
  4 Cho, Thomas S       13 COND-MR              2:33.25    2:36.66        
                  36.15     1:15.48 (39.33)     1:56.17 (40.69)     2:36.66 (40.49)
  5 McGillycuddy, Mich  13 COND-MR              2:37.19    2:37.24        
                  37.20     1:16.67 (39.47)     1:57.95 (41.28)     2:37.24 (39.29)
  6 Sung, Daniel K      13 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.50    2:37.79        
                  37.47     1:17.34 (39.87)     1:58.30 (40.96)     2:37.79 (39.49)
  7 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.09    2:42.29        
                  37.99     1:18.85 (40.86)     2:01.57 (42.72)     2:42.29 (40.72)
  8 Higgins, Ryan T     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.55    2:43.38        
                  39.51     1:20.93 (41.42)     2:03.96 (43.03)     2:43.38 (39.42)
  9 Hammond, Andrew W   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.82    2:47.49        
                  40.79     1:24.26 (43.47)     2:07.18 (42.92)     2:47.49 (40.31)
 10 Gordon, James S     14 FOBY-NJ              2:25.99    2:49.35        
                  41.81     1:25.00 (43.19)     2:08.18 (43.18)     2:49.35 (41.17)
 11 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:38.12    2:53.11        
                  38.53     1:24.08 (45.55)     2:09.37 (45.29)     2:53.11 (43.74)
 12 Flores, Nicholas P  14 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.50    2:55.64        
                  40.77     1:25.61 (44.84)     2:10.80 (45.19)     2:55.64 (44.84)
 13 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              2:55.97    2:56.42        
                  40.74     1:26.96 (46.22)     2:12.71 (45.75)     2:56.42 (43.71)
 14 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.74    2:59.24        
                  42.45     1:28.52 (46.07)     2:15.21 (46.69)     2:59.24 (44.03)
 15 Kulkarni, Avanish   13 FOBY-NJ              2:40.74    3:04.15        
                  44.04     1:31.50 (47.46)   3:04.15 (1:32.65)                    
 16 Feng, Kevin         14 FOBY-NJ              3:23.45    3:08.19        
                  42.69     1:30.00 (47.31)     2:20.95 (50.95)     3:08.19 (47.24)
 17 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR              3:12.02    3:10.00        
                  45.50     1:33.62 (48.12)     2:22.85 (49.23)     3:10.00 (47.15)
 18 Hao, David H        13 COND-MR              3:12.02    3:18.24        
                  46.13     1:38.91 (52.78)     2:29.81 (50.90)     3:18.24 (48.43)
 19 Cusmano, Arlo D     14 COND-MR              3:30.98    3:31.50        
                  46.83     1:39.43 (52.60)     2:36.04 (56.61)     3:31.50 (55.46)
 20 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    3:32.38        
 21 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    3:43.49        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.00     1:33.77 (48.77)     2:21.99 (48.22)                    
 -- Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.53                             3:01.80 ( )                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              1:17.30    1:15.65 JO     
                  35.06     1:15.65 (40.59)                                        
  2 Kim, Andrew E       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.43    1:19.74 JO     
                  37.70     1:19.74 (42.04)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              1:23.01    1:23.68        
                  39.20     1:23.68 (44.48)                                        
  4 Jallo, Elias        13 FOBY-NJ              1:20.61    1:24.46        
                  38.66     1:24.46 (45.80)                                        
  5 Cho, Thomas S       13 COND-MR              1:32.48    1:27.05        
                  39.98     1:27.05 (47.07)                                        
  6 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              1:27.73    1:27.08        
                  40.98     1:27.08 (46.10)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.54    1:27.34        
                  41.49     1:27.34 (45.85)                                        
  8 Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.67    1:28.07        
                  41.39     1:28.07 (46.68)                                        
  9 Hilzen, Glenn D     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.04    1:28.80        
                  40.55     1:28.80 (48.25)                                        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.09    1:29.56        
                  42.34     1:29.56 (47.22)                                        
 11 Cho, Jonathan C     13 COND-MR              1:27.86    1:29.95        
                  42.44     1:29.95 (47.51)                                        
 12 Ellithy, Karim      14 FOBY-NJ              1:33.09    1:30.94        
                  40.63     1:30.94 (50.31)                                        
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.31    1:34.28        
                  43.97     1:34.28 (50.31)                                        
 14 McGillycuddy, Mich  13 COND-MR              1:35.06    1:34.38        
                  45.24     1:34.38 (49.14)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.02    1:34.38        
                  45.21     1:34.38 (49.17)                                        
 16 Niu, Edmond         13 FOBY-NJ              1:29.29    1:36.36        
                  46.76     1:36.36 (49.60)                                        
 17 Cusmano, Arlo D     14 COND-MR              1:41.43    1:37.76        
                  44.94     1:37.76 (52.82)                                        
 18 Yee, Joshua S       14 FOBY-NJ              1:39.06    1:39.41        
                  46.60     1:39.41 (52.81)                                        
 19 Kim, Joseph         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:40.23        
                  48.61     1:40.23 (51.62)                                        
 20 Gabric, Marin       14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:42.47        
                  48.14     1:42.47 (54.33)                                        
 21 Shi, William        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:42.68        
                  46.05     1:42.68 (56.63)                                        
 22 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR              1:46.92    1:43.19        
                  48.28     1:43.19 (54.91)                                        
 23 Ge, Andrew J        13 FOBY-NJ              1:51.68    1:54.20        
                  55.11     1:54.20 (59.09)                                        
 24 Ju, Jason           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.48    1:57.49        
                  56.35   1:57.49 (1:01.14)                                        
 25 Elmassalemah, Iad   13 NDAC-MR              2:04.54    2:00.17        
                  57.93   2:00.17 (1:02.24)                                        
 26 Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR              2:31.66    2:13.62        
                1:04.43   2:13.62 (1:09.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:41.33    2:40.87 JO     
                  37.07     1:19.49 (42.42)     2:01.51 (42.02)     2:40.87 (39.36)
  2 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              2:54.58    2:46.75 JO     
                  37.99     1:20.27 (42.28)     2:03.05 (42.78)     2:46.75 (43.70)
  3 Kim, Andrew E       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.89    2:55.84        
                  40.02     1:25.86 (45.84)     2:10.94 (45.08)     2:55.84 (44.90)
  4 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:58.47    3:00.35        
                  41.42     1:27.84 (46.42)     2:14.54 (46.70)     3:00.35 (45.81)
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.39    3:02.72        
                  41.41     1:27.89 (46.48)     2:16.59 (48.70)     3:02.72 (46.13)
  6 Jallo, Elias        13 FOBY-NJ              2:40.52    3:06.98        
                  41.00     1:29.13 (48.13)     2:18.34 (49.21)     3:06.98 (48.64)
  7 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              3:13.81    3:08.44        
                  43.46     1:31.79 (48.33)     2:20.94 (49.15)     3:08.44 (47.50)
  8 Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ           3:36.58    3:08.93        
                  44.04     1:33.21 (49.17)     2:21.32 (48.11)     3:08.93 (47.61)
  9 Cho, Jonathan C     13 COND-MR              3:11.07    3:09.99        
                  44.02     1:31.81 (47.79)     2:21.40 (49.59)     3:09.99 (48.59)
 10 Hilzen, Glenn D     13 Scarlet-NJ           3:24.12    3:15.25        
                  43.89     1:33.23 (49.34)     2:24.35 (51.12)     3:15.25 (50.90)
 11 Cusmano, Arlo D     14 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:28.38        
                  47.06     1:39.25 (52.19)     2:34.12 (54.87)     3:28.38 (54.26)
 12 Yee, Joshua S       14 FOBY-NJ              3:30.00    3:34.07        
                  46.28     1:40.39 (54.11)     2:36.92 (56.53)     3:34.07 (57.15)
 13 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ               3:38.56    3:55.72        
                  53.21   1:54.47 (1:01.26)   2:56.71 (1:02.24)     3:55.72 (59.01)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              1:10.27    1:07.49 JO     
                  31.02     1:07.49 (36.47)                                        
  2 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              1:12.56    1:08.76        
                  31.29     1:08.76 (37.47)                                        
  3 Gordon, James S     14 FOBY-NJ              1:09.21    1:16.14        
                  34.70     1:16.14 (41.44)                                        
  4 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              1:18.56    1:16.34        
                  34.57     1:16.34 (41.77)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              1:08.90    1:16.47        
                  32.72     1:16.47 (43.75)                                        
  6 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              1:16.43    1:18.96        
                  34.32     1:18.96 (44.64)                                        
  7 Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.50    1:19.09        
                  36.31     1:19.09 (42.78)                                        
  8 Kulkarni, Avanish   13 FOBY-NJ              1:19.51    1:22.87        
                  37.42     1:22.87 (45.45)                                        
  9 Viris, Jonathan     14 FOBY-NJ              1:19.78    1:23.63        
                  38.37     1:23.63 (45.26)                                        
 10 Reshetnyak, Nikita  14 FOBY-NJ              1:20.18    1:25.21        
                  38.74     1:25.21 (46.47)                                        
 11 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              1:21.56    1:25.88        
                  38.66     1:25.88 (47.22)                                        
 12 Shcherbachev, Alek  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:28.32        
                  37.92     1:28.32 (50.40)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:28.72        
                  41.40     1:28.72 (47.32)                                        
 14 Milenky, Alan       14 FOBY-NJ              1:22.37    1:28.75        
                  41.27     1:28.75 (47.48)                                        
 15 Dong, Evan          13 DVWM-MR              1:23.28    1:28.80        
                  38.11     1:28.80 (50.69)                                        
 16 Feng, Kevin         14 FOBY-NJ              1:20.86    1:29.88        
                  41.64     1:29.88 (48.24)                                        
 17 Hsu, Rick           14 FOBY-NJ              1:25.28    1:35.38        
                  41.88     1:35.38 (53.50)                                        
 18 Hao, David H        13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:35.83        
                  43.01     1:35.83 (52.82)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.14    1:39.13        
                  42.94     1:39.13 (56.19)                                        
 20 Ge, Andrew J        13 FOBY-NJ              2:00.75    1:50.18        
                  52.08     1:50.18 (58.10)                                        
 21 Gabric, Marin       14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:54.95        
                  51.79   1:54.95 (1:03.16)                                        
 22 Elmassalemah, Iad   13 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:55.26        
                  50.12   1:55.26 (1:05.14)                                        
 -- Ulke, Tomas         13 FOBY-NJ              1:40.88         DQ        
      False start
                  42.77                                                            
 -- Levy, Nien N        13 COND-MR              1:27.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.99                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:17.27    2:15.33 JO     
                  30.24     1:04.99 (34.75)     1:40.20 (35.21)     2:15.33 (35.13)
  2 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:44.41    2:35.07        
                  33.79     1:14.11 (40.32)     1:56.07 (41.96)     2:35.07 (39.00)
  3 Gordon, James S     14 FOBY-NJ              2:40.52    2:53.68        
                  35.32     1:19.26 (43.94)     2:06.02 (46.76)     2:53.68 (47.66)
  4 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              3:30.55    3:16.07        
                  40.04     1:28.63 (48.59)     2:21.78 (53.15)     3:16.07 (54.29)
  5 Shcherbachev, Alek  14 Scarlet-NJ           4:00.50    3:28.20        
                  39.47     1:33.36 (53.89)     2:30.59 (57.23)     3:28.20 (57.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:15.14    2:13.71 JO     
                  28.64     1:03.81 (35.17)     1:43.09 (39.28)     2:13.71 (30.62)
  2 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              2:36.18    2:32.73        
                  30.67     1:09.77 (39.10)     1:56.53 (46.76)     2:32.73 (36.20)
  3 Cho, Thomas S       13 COND-MR              2:35.93    2:39.95        
                  34.61     1:15.28 (40.67)     2:03.93 (48.65)     2:39.95 (36.02)
  4 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              2:47.70    2:40.23        
                  32.40     1:14.11 (41.71)     2:03.53 (49.42)     2:40.23 (36.70)
  5 Cho, Jonathan C     13 COND-MR              2:39.20    2:40.58        
                  36.08     1:16.76 (40.68)     2:05.39 (48.63)     2:40.58 (35.19)
  6 Sung, Daniel K      13 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.50    2:41.01        
                  35.49     1:16.32 (40.83)     2:04.31 (47.99)     2:41.01 (36.70)
  7 McGillycuddy, Mich  13 COND-MR              2:45.92    2:42.97        
                  34.75     1:15.30 (40.55)     2:07.90 (52.60)     2:42.97 (35.07)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.47    2:43.82        
                  35.57     1:15.87 (40.30)     2:06.12 (50.25)     2:43.82 (37.70)
  9 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.99    2:44.21        
                  34.65     1:16.60 (41.95)     2:06.55 (49.95)     2:44.21 (37.66)
 10 Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ           3:08.30    2:45.50        
                  35.58     1:20.00 (44.42)     2:07.40 (47.40)     2:45.50 (38.10)
 11 Gordon, James S     14 FOBY-NJ              2:42.25    2:45.69        
                  32.95     1:15.11 (42.16)     2:07.80 (52.69)     2:45.69 (37.89)
 12 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              2:45.20    2:45.74        
                  34.68     1:15.15 (40.47)     2:09.25 (54.10)     2:45.74 (36.49)
 13 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              2:51.43    2:49.60        
                  37.15     1:24.84 (47.69)     2:09.76 (44.92)     2:49.60 (39.84)
 14 Reshetnyak, Nikita  14 FOBY-NJ              2:43.95    2:50.41        
                  38.69     1:23.00 (44.31)     2:13.12 (50.12)     2:50.41 (37.29)
 15 Hilzen, Glenn D     13 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.01    2:51.79        
                  36.96     1:21.59 (44.63)     2:10.83 (49.24)     2:51.79 (40.96)
 16 Higgins, Ryan T     13 Scarlet-NJ           3:11.51    2:52.49        
                  40.14     1:22.94 (42.80)     2:13.80 (50.86)     2:52.49 (38.69)
 17 Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.25    2:54.67        
                  39.95     1:26.45 (46.50)     2:17.00 (50.55)     2:54.67 (37.67)
 18 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR              3:15.99    2:56.28        
                  38.70     1:25.75 (47.05)     2:18.71 (52.96)     2:56.28 (37.57)
 19 Tuncoglu, Andre E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.82    2:56.31        
                  33.43     1:17.71 (44.28)     2:15.33 (57.62)     2:56.31 (40.98)
 20 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.49    2:57.54        
                  41.12     1:27.27 (46.15)     2:19.51 (52.24)     2:57.54 (38.03)
 21 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              3:17.36    2:59.39        
                  43.13     1:26.36 (43.23)     2:23.16 (56.80)     2:59.39 (36.23)
 22 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR              3:16.38    3:04.76        
                  38.80     1:26.47 (47.67)     2:26.07 (59.60)     3:04.76 (38.69)
 23 Kim, Joseph         13 Scarlet-NJ           4:00.50    3:04.87        
                2:24.78     3:04.99 (40.21)         3:04.87 ( )                    
 24 Ulke, Tomas         13 FOBY-NJ              3:09.91    3:05.04        
                  40.93     1:32.37 (51.44)     2:26.66 (54.29)     3:05.04 (38.38)
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              3:03.26    3:05.48        
                  42.81     1:27.78 (44.97)     2:23.11 (55.33)     3:05.48 (42.37)
 26 Shcherbachev, Alek  14 Scarlet-NJ           3:17.77    3:10.17        
                  39.23     1:29.24 (50.01)     2:28.49 (59.25)     3:10.17 (41.68)
 27 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              3:20.00    3:12.69        
                  44.41     1:33.88 (49.47)     2:31.61 (57.73)     3:12.69 (41.08)
 28 Yee, Joshua S       14 FOBY-NJ              3:31.79    3:13.30        
                  44.87     1:36.65 (51.78)     2:28.65 (52.00)     3:13.30 (44.65)
 29 Gabric, Marin       14 Scarlet-NJ           3:45.50    3:21.12        
                  50.45     1:41.34 (50.89)     2:37.07 (55.73)     3:21.12 (44.05)
 30 Ju, Jason           14 Scarlet-NJ           4:00.50    3:27.57        
                  49.09     1:38.58 (49.49)   2:40.45 (1:01.87)     3:27.57 (47.12)
 31 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ           4:00.50    3:43.74        
                  53.11     1:49.87 (56.76)   2:53.33 (1:03.46)     3:43.74 (50.41)
 32 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:45.38        
                  47.45     1:39.83 (52.38)   2:58.66 (1:18.83)     3:45.38 (46.72)
 -- Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:09.68   2:13.48 (1:03.80)   3:27.76 (1:14.28)                    
 -- Kim, Andrew E       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  37.63     1:23.34 (45.71)     2:12.39 (49.05)                    
 -- Hao, David H        13 COND-MR              3:47.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  43.33     1:32.72 (49.39)   2:36.03 (1:03.31)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.20      25.99        
  2 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                27.56      26.80        
  3 Cruz, Jason A       16 RFAC-MR                27.20      26.86        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.92      27.23        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR                28.48      27.27        
  6 Pacholarz, Michael  15 SCY-NJ                 26.41      27.51        
  7 Kim, Jeremy Y       15 Scarlet-NJ             27.16      27.69        
  8 Tong, William       16 FOBY-NJ                26.93      27.93        
  9 Lech, Damian M      15 FOBY-NJ                27.06      28.04        
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR                26.63      28.08        
 11 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR                28.66      28.14        
 12 Wong, Jay Jay M     15 Scarlet-NJ             27.63      28.26        
 13 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.71      28.77        
 14 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR                28.70      28.79        
 15 Aguerrevere, Leopo  17 Scarlet-NJ             29.50      28.98        
 16 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.81      29.21        
 17 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR                29.22      29.46        
 18 Sun, Frank R        16 FOBY-NJ                28.05      29.52        
 19 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR                28.89      29.67        
 20 Morris, Koby K      15 COND-MR                29.81      29.71        
 21 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR                29.58      29.74        
 22 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR                29.06      29.88        
 22 Mireau, Marc C      17 Dvwm-MR                29.24      29.88        
 24 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR                28.98      29.91        
 25 Vele, Nathaniel M   16 Scarlet-NJ             30.50      30.01        
 26 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR                30.07      30.31        
 27 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR                29.95      30.47        
 28 Bove, Mitchell      16 SCY-NJ                 29.62      30.54        
 29 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR                31.67      30.73        
 30 Halbach, Theodore   15 Scarlet-NJ             31.51      30.74        
 31 Snitkovsky, Robert  15 FOBY-NJ                29.96      30.94        
 32 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR                30.01      31.38        
 33 LaBelle, Abraham    16 SCY-NJ                 30.69      31.87        
 34 Smith, Chris        15 SCY-NJ                 30.87      31.91        
 35 Beaulieu-Shaffer,   16 NDAC-MR                32.56      33.56        
 36 Gardner, Zach       16 SCY-NJ                 31.84      34.09        
 37 Ranger, Nicholas R  15 Scarlet-NJ             33.46      34.97        
 38 Otten, Daniel J     15 FOBY-NJ                36.65      39.26        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.49      56.89        
                  26.89       56.89 (30.00)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                59.00      57.30        
                  27.34       57.30 (29.96)                                        
  3 Kim, Jeremy Y       15 Scarlet-NJ             58.02      58.05        
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR              1:04.85      58.73        
                  28.28       58.73 (30.45)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.83      59.36        
                  28.50       59.36 (30.86)                                        
  6 Wong, Jay Jay M     15 Scarlet-NJ             59.99    1:00.46        
                  29.03     1:00.46 (31.43)                                        
  7 Boyko, Jason A      17 RFAC-MR                57.82    1:00.50        
                  29.24     1:00.50 (31.26)                                        
  8 Graminski, Tom F    17 NDAC-MR                59.94    1:00.51        
                  28.82     1:00.51 (31.69)                                        
  9 Pacholarz, Michael  15 SCY-NJ                 57.53    1:01.00        
 10 Lech, Damian M      15 FOBY-NJ                59.54    1:01.10        
                  30.04     1:01.10 (31.06)                                        
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR                58.41    1:01.41        
                  30.18     1:01.41 (31.23)                                        
 12 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR              1:08.02    1:01.74        
                  29.46     1:01.74 (32.28)                                        
 13 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              1:02.71    1:01.82        
                  28.93     1:01.82 (32.89)                                        
 14 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nysa-MR                59.76    1:01.91        
                  29.45     1:01.91 (32.46)                                        
 15 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              1:02.10    1:02.45        
                  29.83     1:02.45 (32.62)                                        
 16 Bogen, Jake E       15 RFAC-MR              1:03.76    1:02.63        
                  30.55     1:02.63 (32.08)                                        
 17 Mulligan, John G    16 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.98    1:02.96        
                  30.15     1:02.96 (32.81)                                        
 18 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.37    1:03.81        
                  29.68     1:03.81 (34.13)                                        
 19 Morris, Koby K      15 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:04.38        
                  30.76     1:04.38 (33.62)                                        
 20 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              1:04.54    1:04.48        
                  30.70     1:04.48 (33.78)                                        
 21 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              1:03.16    1:04.63        
                  30.36     1:04.63 (34.27)                                        
 22 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              1:14.22    1:05.17        
                  30.33     1:05.17 (34.84)                                        
 23 Choi, Justin        16 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.11    1:05.65        
                  31.17     1:05.65 (34.48)                                        
 24 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              1:05.18    1:05.80        
                  31.61     1:05.80 (34.19)                                        
 25 Hua, Jeffrey J      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.48    1:05.89        
                  31.41     1:05.89 (34.48)                                        
 26 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:06.61    1:05.90        
                  32.05     1:05.90 (33.85)                                        
 27 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              1:02.47    1:06.44        
                  30.23     1:06.44 (36.21)                                        
 28 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR              1:05.90    1:06.79        
                  31.89     1:06.79 (34.90)                                        
 29 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.05    1:06.80        
                  32.43     1:06.80 (34.37)                                        
 30 Mireau, Marc C      17 Dvwm-MR              1:05.11    1:06.90        
                  32.42     1:06.90 (34.48)                                        
 31 Lou, Eric Z         17 FOBY-NJ              1:04.23    1:06.96        
                  31.35     1:06.96 (35.61)                                        
 32 Vele, Nathaniel M   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.50    1:09.21        
                  31.69     1:09.21 (37.52)                                        
 33 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              1:07.20    1:09.38        
                  33.23     1:09.38 (36.15)                                        
 34 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR              1:06.88    1:09.45        
                  33.30     1:09.45 (36.15)                                        
 35 Halbach, Theodore   15 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.04    1:09.98        
                  33.16     1:09.98 (36.82)                                        
 36 Gardner, Zach       16 SCY-NJ               1:10.15    1:11.99        
                  35.41     1:11.99 (36.58)                                        
 37 Maslaton, Ron       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.50    1:12.30        
                  34.61     1:12.30 (37.69)                                        
 38 Bialik, Richie G    16 COND-MR              1:12.97    1:13.31        
                  35.11     1:13.31 (38.20)                                        
 39 Beaulieu-Shaffer,   16 NDAC-MR              1:10.78    1:15.05        
                  35.48     1:15.05 (39.57)                                        
 40 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              1:18.43    1:16.92        
                  36.75     1:16.92 (40.17)                                        
 41 Ranger, Nicholas R  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.90    1:17.12        
                  36.23     1:17.12 (40.89)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              2:06.29    2:05.61        
                  28.32       59.96 (31.64)     1:32.98 (33.02)     2:05.61 (32.63)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nysa-MR              2:08.78    2:10.50        
                  29.57     1:01.95 (32.38)     1:36.16 (34.21)     2:10.50 (34.34)
  3 Wong, Jay Jay M     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.02    2:10.68        
                  31.03     1:04.15 (33.12)     1:37.46 (33.31)     2:10.68 (33.22)
  4 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              2:15.54    2:11.62        
                  29.98     1:02.39 (32.41)     1:36.58 (34.19)     2:11.62 (35.04)
  5 Pacholarz, Michael  15 SCY-NJ               2:08.45    2:14.32        
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:39.31 (35.43)     2:14.32 (35.01)
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              2:07.40    2:14.49        
                  30.74     1:03.75 (33.01)     1:39.41 (35.66)     2:14.49 (35.08)
  7 Henningsen, Kevin   20 FOBY-NJ              2:05.71    2:15.02        
                  31.33     1:04.75 (33.42)     1:39.85 (35.10)     2:15.02 (35.17)
  8 Tu, Matthew X       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.83    2:15.40        
                  31.37     1:05.65 (34.28)     1:40.62 (34.97)     2:15.40 (34.78)
  9 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR              2:17.87    2:15.99        
                  31.02     1:05.23 (34.21)     1:41.30 (36.07)     2:15.99 (34.69)
 10 Sweeney, Sam M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.98    2:18.60        
                  31.31     1:07.08 (35.77)     1:43.57 (36.49)     2:18.60 (35.03)
 11 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              2:20.12    2:18.81        
                  31.81     1:06.50 (34.69)     1:42.86 (36.36)     2:18.81 (35.95)
 12 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.67    2:19.04        
                  32.01     1:07.41 (35.40)     1:45.26 (37.85)     2:19.04 (33.78)
 13 Hua, Jeffrey J      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.68    2:19.14        
                  31.73     1:07.48 (35.75)     1:43.88 (36.40)     2:19.14 (35.26)
 14 Mulligan, John G    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.09    2:19.41        
                  31.99     1:07.49 (35.50)     1:43.46 (35.97)     2:19.41 (35.95)
 15 Cruz, Jason A       16 RFAC-MR              2:22.63    2:21.05        
                  30.81     1:05.81 (35.00)     1:43.74 (37.93)     2:21.05 (37.31)
 16 Lech, Damian M      15 FOBY-NJ              2:11.57    2:21.96        
                  32.64     1:08.08 (35.44)     1:45.36 (37.28)     2:21.96 (36.60)
 17 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              2:22.30    2:22.72        
                  33.03     1:08.34 (35.31)     1:45.27 (36.93)     2:22.72 (37.45)
 18 Aguerrevere, Leopo  17 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.73    2:22.89        
                  32.09     1:08.85 (36.76)     1:46.77 (37.92)     2:22.89 (36.12)
 19 Morris, Koby K      15 COND-MR              2:20.14    2:23.65        
                  32.32     1:08.50 (36.18)     1:46.42 (37.92)     2:23.65 (37.23)
 20 Choi, Justin        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.81    2:24.44        
                  31.52     1:06.68 (35.16)     1:45.45 (38.77)     2:24.44 (38.99)
 21 Mireau, Marc C      17 Dvwm-MR              2:14.59    2:24.70        
                  31.62     1:08.77 (37.15)     1:47.86 (39.09)     2:24.70 (36.84)
 22 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.09    2:25.94        
                  31.87     1:08.24 (36.37)     1:47.39 (39.15)     2:25.94 (38.55)
 23 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR              2:23.96    2:26.19        
                  33.45     1:10.22 (36.77)     1:48.28 (38.06)     2:26.19 (37.91)
 24 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              2:25.09    2:28.29        
                  32.81     1:10.13 (37.32)     1:49.03 (38.90)     2:28.29 (39.26)
 25 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR              2:29.52    2:28.54        
                  33.42     1:10.52 (37.10)     1:49.19 (38.67)     2:28.54 (39.35)
 26 Snitkovsky, Robert  15 FOBY-NJ              2:22.32    2:28.83        
                  35.19     1:13.47 (38.28)     1:51.76 (38.29)     2:28.83 (37.07)
 27 Halbach, Theodore   15 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.52    2:30.05        
                  34.53     1:13.00 (38.47)     1:51.53 (38.53)     2:30.05 (38.52)
 28 Beaulieu-Shaffer,   16 NDAC-MR              2:29.94    2:36.11        
                  35.44     1:16.13 (40.69)     1:57.11 (40.98)     2:36.11 (39.00)
 29 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.24    2:36.27        
                  34.50     1:13.63 (39.13)     1:54.96 (41.33)     2:36.27 (41.31)
 30 Gardner, Zach       16 SCY-NJ               2:34.22    2:36.62        
                  35.87     1:15.76 (39.89)     1:56.61 (40.85)     2:36.62 (40.01)
 31 Smith, Chris        15 SCY-NJ               2:32.92    2:38.64        
                  34.43     1:14.56 (40.13)     1:56.44 (41.88)     2:38.64 (42.20)
 32 Vele, Nathaniel M   16 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50    2:39.92        
                  33.90     1:14.97 (41.07)     1:57.89 (42.92)     2:39.92 (42.03)
 33 Ranger, Nicholas R  15 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.63    2:49.63        
                  35.23     1:17.92 (42.69)     2:03.28 (45.36)     2:49.63 (46.35)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.31    1:04.71        
                  30.94     1:04.71 (33.77)                                        
  2 Pacholarz, Michael  15 SCY-NJ               1:02.41    1:07.23        
                  32.61     1:07.23 (34.62)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     17 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.13    1:07.26        
                  32.78     1:07.26 (34.48)                                        
  4 Wong, Jay Jay M     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.25    1:08.22        
                  33.34     1:08.22 (34.88)                                        
  5 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:07.43    1:08.37        
                  33.28     1:08.37 (35.09)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR              1:09.17    1:09.70        
                  33.32     1:09.70 (36.38)                                        
  7 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nysa-MR              1:05.43    1:10.14        
                  33.36     1:10.14 (36.78)                                        
  8 Choi, Justin        16 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.52    1:10.90        
  9 Bogen, Jake E       15 RFAC-MR              1:11.02    1:11.38        
                  35.78     1:11.38 (35.60)                                        
 10 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              1:12.92    1:11.51        
                  35.29     1:11.51 (36.22)                                        
 11 Chau, Jasper H      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.28    1:12.73        
                  35.60     1:12.73 (37.13)                                        
 12 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:13.05        
                  36.23     1:13.05 (36.82)                                        
 13 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              1:15.01    1:13.47        
                  35.42     1:13.47 (38.05)                                        
 14 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              1:15.17    1:14.52        
                  35.58     1:14.52 (38.94)                                        
 15 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              1:18.83    1:14.68        
                  36.48     1:14.68 (38.20)                                        
 16 Lou, Eric Z         17 FOBY-NJ              1:11.75    1:15.43        
                  35.06     1:15.43 (40.37)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              1:18.88    1:16.35        
                  37.59     1:16.35 (38.76)                                        
 18 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR              1:21.45    1:17.22        
                  38.08     1:17.22 (39.14)                                        
 19 Morris, Koby K      15 COND-MR              1:15.38    1:17.83        
                  37.26     1:17.83 (40.57)                                        
 20 Beaulieu-Shaffer,   16 NDAC-MR              1:23.89    1:18.44        
                  38.60     1:18.44 (39.84)                                        
 21 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:18.67        
                  37.69     1:18.67 (40.98)                                        
 22 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              1:20.96    1:19.77        
                  38.18     1:19.77 (41.59)                                        
 23 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              1:20.37    1:20.71        
                  40.10     1:20.71 (40.61)                                        
 24 Gardner, Zach       16 SCY-NJ               1:18.29    1:21.97        
                  39.81     1:21.97 (42.16)                                        
 25 Lech, Damian M      15 FOBY-NJ              1:22.87    1:23.74        
                  40.42     1:23.74 (43.32)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:24.75        
                  42.52     1:24.75 (42.23)                                        
 27 Mireau, Marc C      17 Dvwm-MR              1:14.50    1:24.99        
                  41.09     1:24.99 (43.90)                                        
 28 Maslaton, Ron       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.99    1:25.42        
                  41.34     1:25.42 (44.08)                                        
 29 Han, Andrew         15 FOBY-NJ              1:22.56    1:25.74        
                  40.65     1:25.74 (45.09)                                        
 30 Vele, Nathaniel M   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.50    1:26.15        
                  40.72     1:26.15 (45.43)                                        
 31 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.44    1:29.69        
                  43.31     1:29.69 (46.38)                                        
 32 Ranger, Nicholas R  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.56    1:30.08        
                  43.24     1:30.08 (46.84)                                        
 33 Halbach, Theodore   15 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.99    1:30.09        
                  43.26     1:30.09 (46.83)                                        
 34 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              1:38.04    1:35.44        
                  46.36     1:35.44 (49.08)                                        
 35 Bialik, Richie G    16 COND-MR              1:40.89    1:37.10        
                  46.98     1:37.10 (50.12)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jay Jay M     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.75    2:23.81        
                  34.18     1:10.30 (36.12)     1:47.12 (36.82)     2:23.81 (36.69)
  2 Sweeney, Sam M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.13    2:24.45        
                  33.66     1:10.75 (37.09)     1:48.41 (37.66)     2:24.45 (36.04)
  3 Pacholarz, Michael  15 SCY-NJ               2:16.14    2:24.92        
                  33.98     1:11.20 (37.22)     1:48.49 (37.29)     2:24.92 (36.43)
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.33    2:26.68        
                  34.20     1:11.42 (37.22)     1:49.68 (38.26)     2:26.68 (37.00)
  5 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.53    2:29.20        
                  34.06     1:12.18 (38.12)     1:51.90 (39.72)     2:29.20 (37.30)
  6 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              2:28.91    2:30.69        
                  34.03     1:12.54 (38.51)     1:52.42 (39.88)     2:30.69 (38.27)
  7 Mulligan, John G    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.11    2:31.91        
                  35.63     1:15.21 (39.58)     1:53.96 (38.75)     2:31.91 (37.95)
  8 Chau, Jasper H      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.36    2:35.84        
                  35.99     1:16.07 (40.08)     1:55.99 (39.92)     2:35.84 (39.85)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              2:30.91    2:37.34        
                  37.30     1:17.11 (39.81)     1:57.65 (40.54)     2:37.34 (39.69)
 10 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              2:45.19    2:41.23        
                  37.98     1:19.27 (41.29)     2:01.35 (42.08)     2:41.23 (39.88)
 11 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              2:41.55    2:41.90        
                  35.96     1:16.61 (40.65)     1:59.77 (43.16)     2:41.90 (42.13)
 12 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:47.87        
                  39.21     1:22.20 (42.99)     2:06.06 (43.86)     2:47.87 (41.81)
 13 Beaulieu-Shaffer,   16 NDAC-MR              2:56.11    2:48.14        
                  39.88     1:23.32 (43.44)     2:07.65 (44.33)     2:48.14 (40.49)
 14 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              2:52.71    2:48.46        
                  40.31     1:21.68 (41.37)     2:05.19 (43.51)     2:48.46 (43.27)
 15 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              2:49.21    2:48.88        
                  39.03     1:21.23 (42.20)     2:05.78 (44.55)     2:48.88 (43.10)
 16 Smith, Chris        15 SCY-NJ               2:41.98    2:51.87        
                  38.59     1:22.85 (44.26)     2:07.50 (44.65)     2:51.87 (44.37)
 17 Halbach, Theodore   15 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.62    3:10.01        
                  42.77     1:30.72 (47.95)     2:20.50 (49.78)     3:10.01 (49.51)
 18 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:19.24        
                  48.14     1:38.67 (50.53)     2:30.08 (51.41)     3:19.24 (49.16)
 19 Otten, Daniel J     15 FOBY-NJ              3:18.73    3:28.32        
                  47.88     1:41.01 (53.13)     2:35.07 (54.06)     3:28.32 (53.25)
 -- Choi, Justin        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.34     1:14.18 (38.84)     1:55.65 (41.47)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              1:10.55    1:09.21        
                  32.59     1:09.21 (36.62)                                        
  2 Aguerrevere, Leopo  17 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.34    1:12.37        
                  34.37     1:12.37 (38.00)                                        
  3 Kim, Jeremy Y       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.19    1:14.66        
                  35.74     1:14.66 (38.92)                                        
  4 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:16.87    1:16.44        
                  35.65     1:16.44 (40.79)                                        
  5 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.68    1:17.00        
                  35.62     1:17.00 (41.38)                                        
  6 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              1:15.46    1:17.46        
                  36.53     1:17.46 (40.93)                                        
  7 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              1:17.17    1:17.78        
                  36.61     1:17.78 (41.17)                                        
  8 Hua, Jeffrey J      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.03    1:18.74        
                  36.37     1:18.74 (42.37)                                        
  9 Tu, Matthew X       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.51    1:19.20        
                  37.92     1:19.20 (41.28)                                        
 10 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              1:19.42    1:19.62        
                  37.10     1:19.62 (42.52)                                        
 11 Ahearn, Declan B    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:20.23        
                  37.71     1:20.23 (42.52)                                        
 12 Chau, Jasper H      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.72    1:21.58        
                  39.26     1:21.58 (42.32)                                        
 13 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:22.18    1:21.67        
                  38.33     1:21.67 (43.34)                                        
 14 Sun, Frank R        16 FOBY-NJ              1:14.68    1:21.77        
                  37.50     1:21.77 (44.27)                                        
 15 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              1:23.90    1:21.91        
                  38.26     1:21.91 (43.65)                                        
 16 Tong, William       16 FOBY-NJ              1:17.52    1:22.16        
                  37.38     1:22.16 (44.78)                                        
 17 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.87    1:22.20        
                  38.19     1:22.20 (44.01)                                        
 18 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nysa-MR              1:25.76    1:22.87        
                  38.21     1:22.87 (44.66)                                        
 19 Cruz, Jason A       16 RFAC-MR              1:22.74    1:23.71        
                  39.17     1:23.71 (44.54)                                        
 20 Bove, Mitchell      16 SCY-NJ               1:14.36    1:24.62        
                  38.51     1:24.62 (46.11)                                        
 21 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              1:22.17    1:25.55        
                  39.63     1:25.55 (45.92)                                        
 22 LaBelle, Abraham    16 SCY-NJ               1:23.61    1:27.00        
                  41.29     1:27.00 (45.71)                                        
 23 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              1:22.18    1:27.05        
                  40.61     1:27.05 (46.44)                                        
 24 Lech, Damian M      15 FOBY-NJ              1:19.50    1:29.16        
                  43.12     1:29.16 (46.04)                                        
 25 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              1:45.52    1:32.98        
                  43.00     1:32.98 (49.98)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              2:40.97    2:35.03        
                  35.80     1:14.92 (39.12)     1:54.68 (39.76)     2:35.03 (40.35)
  2 Graminski, Tom F    17 NDAC-MR              2:41.28    2:44.61        
                  37.88     1:20.36 (42.48)     2:02.44 (42.08)     2:44.61 (42.17)
  3 Kim, Jeremy Y       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.77    2:46.10        
                  37.80     1:19.15 (41.35)     2:02.40 (43.25)     2:46.10 (43.70)
  4 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              2:42.68    2:46.25        
                  38.00     1:20.17 (42.17)     2:03.66 (43.49)     2:46.25 (42.59)
  5 Tu, Matthew X       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.10    2:50.56        
                  38.33     1:20.98 (42.65)     2:04.93 (43.95)     2:50.56 (45.63)
  6 Hua, Jeffrey J      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.98    2:50.89        
                  38.10     1:21.01 (42.91)     2:05.57 (44.56)     2:50.89 (45.32)
  7 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              2:50.21    2:51.42        
                  38.44     1:22.03 (43.59)     2:06.69 (44.66)     2:51.42 (44.73)
  8 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              3:01.12    2:53.12        
                  40.57     1:25.39 (44.82)     2:10.14 (44.75)     2:53.12 (42.98)
  9 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              2:51.80    2:53.45        
                  40.00     1:23.97 (43.97)     2:08.14 (44.17)     2:53.45 (45.31)
 10 Ahearn, Declan B    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.69    2:55.01        
                  39.07     1:22.56 (43.49)     2:10.02 (47.46)     2:55.01 (44.99)
 11 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              2:58.66    3:00.61        
                  40.27     1:25.54 (45.27)     2:12.32 (46.78)     3:00.61 (48.29)
 12 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.38    3:01.55        
                  39.20     1:25.05 (45.85)     2:12.84 (47.79)     3:01.55 (48.71)
 13 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              3:10.52    3:07.23        
                  39.39     1:26.01 (46.62)     2:16.32 (50.31)     3:07.23 (50.91)
 14 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR              3:16.50    3:16.00        
                  41.07     1:29.17 (48.10)     2:21.91 (52.74)     3:16.00 (54.09)
 15 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.65    3:21.71        
                  46.04     1:36.88 (50.84)     2:29.29 (52.41)     3:21.71 (52.42)
 16 Kim, Derek          15 Scarlet-NJ           3:32.66    3:25.29        
 17 Han, Andrew         15 FOBY-NJ              3:50.05    3:59.94        
                  52.50   1:53.45 (1:00.95)   2:56.68 (1:03.23)   3:59.94 (1:03.26)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 NYSA-MR              1:04.31    1:01.51        
                  28.69     1:01.51 (32.82)                                        
  2 Henningsen, Kevin   20 FOBY-NJ                59.29    1:01.84        
                  28.70     1:01.84 (33.14)                                        
  3 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              1:04.07    1:01.86        
                  29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.92    1:03.69        
                  29.05     1:03.69 (34.64)                                        
  5 Mulligan, John G    16 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.50    1:04.89        
                  30.14     1:04.89 (34.75)                                        
  6 Kim, Jeremy Y       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.49    1:04.94        
                  30.44     1:04.94 (34.50)                                        
  7 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              1:07.35    1:06.11        
                  30.94     1:06.11 (35.17)                                        
  8 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              1:09.50    1:06.40        
                  30.38     1:06.40 (36.02)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Sam M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:07.37        
                  31.10     1:07.37 (36.27)                                        
 10 Tu, Matthew X       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:07.47        
                  31.54     1:07.47 (35.93)                                        
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              1:07.19    1:07.82        
                  31.57     1:07.82 (36.25)                                        
 12 Ahearn, Declan B    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.03    1:09.53        
                  31.93     1:09.53 (37.60)                                        
 13 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              1:12.69    1:09.65        
                  32.19     1:09.65 (37.46)                                        
 14 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:12.89        
                  34.05     1:12.89 (38.84)                                        
 15 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.31        
                  33.69     1:13.31 (39.62)                                        
 16 Snitkovsky, Robert  15 FOBY-NJ              1:10.69    1:13.50        
                  34.55     1:13.50 (38.95)                                        
 16 Morris, Koby K      15 COND-MR              1:13.04    1:13.50        
                  33.80     1:13.50 (39.70)                                        
 18 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              1:12.75    1:13.63        
                  33.27     1:13.63 (40.36)                                        
 19 Chau, Jasper H      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.19    1:14.02        
                  34.04     1:14.02 (39.98)                                        
 20 Gardner, Zach       16 SCY-NJ               1:12.53    1:16.10        
                  35.94     1:16.10 (40.16)                                        
 21 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              1:14.57    1:16.13        
                  35.43     1:16.13 (40.70)                                        
 22 Choi, Justin        16 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.43    1:16.44        
                  35.83     1:16.44 (40.61)                                        
 23 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:14.59    1:16.51        
                  35.76     1:16.51 (40.75)                                        
 24 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR              1:19.28    1:17.85        
                  34.65     1:17.85 (43.20)                                        
 25 LaBelle, Abraham    16 SCY-NJ               1:13.12    1:18.88        
                  36.49     1:18.88 (42.39)                                        
 26 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:45.52    1:19.65        
                  37.09     1:19.65 (42.56)                                        
 27 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              1:24.22    1:20.28        
                  35.05     1:20.28 (45.23)                                        
 28 Ranger, Nicholas R  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.42    1:25.95        
                  38.38     1:25.95 (47.57)                                        
 29 Mireau, Marc C      17 Dvwm-MR              1:09.68    1:26.30        
                  36.34     1:26.30 (49.96)                                        
 -- Bove, Mitchell      16 SCY-NJ               1:10.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.03                                                            
 -- Vele, Nathaniel M   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.71                                                            
 -- Otten, Daniel J     15 FOBY-NJ              1:28.08         DQ        
      False start
                  42.62                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T     17 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.00    2:16.01        
                  32.40     1:06.04 (33.64)     1:40.99 (34.95)     2:16.01 (35.02)
  2 Boyko, Jason A      17 RFAC-MR              2:23.37    2:23.92        
                  31.86     1:08.01 (36.15)     1:46.47 (38.46)     2:23.92 (37.45)
  3 Henningsen, Kevin   20 FOBY-NJ              2:11.11    2:24.85        
                  31.53     1:06.57 (35.04)     1:44.52 (37.95)     2:24.85 (40.33)
  4 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              2:38.01    2:33.82        
                  33.58     1:11.80 (38.22)     1:52.50 (40.70)     2:33.82 (41.32)
  5 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              2:38.40    2:43.90        
                  35.91     1:17.67 (41.76)     2:00.63 (42.96)     2:43.90 (43.27)
  6 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR              2:53.42    2:54.49        
                  36.62     1:16.83 (40.21)     2:05.21 (48.38)     2:54.49 (49.28)
  7 Chau, Jasper H      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.50    2:55.29        
                  35.25     1:17.27 (42.02)     2:04.96 (47.69)     2:55.29 (50.33)
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    3:01.75        
                  36.98     1:20.91 (43.93)     2:10.08 (49.17)     3:01.75 (51.67)
 -- Mulligan, John G    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.05         DQ        
      False start
                  32.94     1:11.40 (38.46)     1:55.88 (44.48)                    
 -- Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              2:22.75    2:20.91        
                  28.96     1:06.46 (37.50)     1:46.22 (39.76)     2:20.91 (34.69)
  2 Graminski, Tom F    17 NDAC-MR              2:23.32    2:21.93        
                  30.26     1:09.45 (39.19)     1:49.67 (40.22)     2:21.93 (32.26)
  3 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.99    2:23.02        
                  29.77     1:05.52 (35.75)     1:49.72 (44.20)     2:23.02 (33.30)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     17 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.48    2:23.54        
                  30.85     1:09.51 (38.66)     1:52.72 (43.21)     2:23.54 (30.82)
  5 Wong, Jay Jay M     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.66    2:24.32        
                  31.60     1:08.92 (37.32)     1:51.56 (42.64)     2:24.32 (32.76)
  6 Kim, Jeremy Y       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.29    2:27.17        
                  30.87     1:12.42 (41.55)     1:53.44 (41.02)     2:27.17 (33.73)
  7 Ahearn, Declan B    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.41    2:28.88        
                  31.65     1:11.40 (39.75)     1:54.91 (43.51)     2:28.88 (33.97)
  8 Tu, Matthew X       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.78    2:29.40        
                  31.37     1:11.39 (40.02)     1:55.29 (43.90)     2:29.40 (34.11)
  9 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              2:30.39    2:29.43        
                  30.51     1:11.43 (40.92)     1:55.01 (43.58)     2:29.43 (34.42)
 10 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nysa-MR              2:23.47    2:29.57        
                  31.04     1:08.90 (37.86)     1:54.82 (45.92)     2:29.57 (34.75)
 11 Mulligan, John G    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.50    2:29.58        
                  30.46     1:08.85 (38.39)     1:53.40 (44.55)     2:29.58 (36.18)
 12 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.84    2:29.90        
                  29.58     1:07.51 (37.93)     1:54.66 (47.15)     2:29.90 (35.24)
 13 Henningsen, Kevin   20 FOBY-NJ              2:20.77    2:30.62        
                  30.85     1:09.88 (39.03)     1:53.66 (43.78)     2:30.62 (36.96)
 14 Boyko, Jason A      17 RFAC-MR              2:25.36    2:30.91        
                  30.71     1:10.63 (39.92)     1:58.79 (48.16)     2:30.91 (32.12)
 15 Pacholarz, Michael  15 SCY-NJ               2:20.63    2:31.12        
                  32.16     1:10.54 (38.38)     1:57.41 (46.87)     2:31.12 (33.71)
 16 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              2:38.36    2:32.40        
                  32.59     1:11.32 (38.73)     1:58.70 (47.38)     2:32.40 (33.70)
 17 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              2:34.76    2:32.63        
                  31.95     1:12.86 (40.91)     1:57.61 (44.75)     2:32.63 (35.02)
 18 Chau, Jasper H      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.48    2:35.03        
                  32.39     1:13.35 (40.96)     1:58.84 (45.49)     2:35.03 (36.19)
 19 Hua, Jeffrey J      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.67    2:36.96        
                  34.32     1:18.04 (43.72)     1:59.94 (41.90)     2:36.96 (37.02)
 20 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              2:38.06    2:37.47        
                  32.81     1:14.20 (41.39)     2:02.20 (48.00)     2:37.47 (35.27)
 21 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR              2:49.42    2:38.06        
                  32.96     1:15.43 (42.47)     2:04.36 (48.93)     2:38.06 (33.70)
 22 Bogen, Jake E       15 RFAC-MR              2:42.42    2:39.03        
                  33.07     1:13.49 (40.42)     2:02.58 (49.09)     2:39.03 (36.45)
 23 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              2:30.38    2:39.68        
                  33.04     1:14.07 (41.03)     2:05.39 (51.32)     2:39.68 (34.29)
 24 Morris, Koby K      15 COND-MR              2:39.82    2:41.30        
                  33.80     1:14.75 (40.95)     2:05.45 (50.70)     2:41.30 (35.85)
 25 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.81    2:42.31        
                  33.48     1:15.33 (41.85)     2:03.46 (48.13)     2:42.31 (38.85)
 26 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              2:44.40    2:42.35        
                  36.16     1:18.42 (42.26)     2:02.15 (43.73)     2:42.35 (40.20)
 27 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              2:45.50    2:44.89        
                  32.56     1:16.37 (43.81)     2:06.82 (50.45)     2:44.89 (38.07)
 28 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              2:52.08    2:49.33        
                  35.50     1:20.26 (44.76)     2:08.60 (48.34)     2:49.33 (40.73)
 29 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR              2:51.05    2:51.11        
                  34.93     1:21.87 (46.94)     2:11.47 (49.60)     2:51.11 (39.64)
 30 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              2:49.26    2:51.34        
                  35.21     1:19.82 (44.61)     2:14.24 (54.42)     2:51.34 (37.10)
 31 Lou, Eric Z         17 FOBY-NJ              2:43.72    2:53.47        
                  34.22     1:17.70 (43.48)     2:10.82 (53.12)     2:53.47 (42.65)
 32 Vele, Nathaniel M   16 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50    2:55.24        
                  34.48     1:22.94 (48.46)     2:14.22 (51.28)     2:55.24 (41.02)
 33 Kim, Derek          15 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.19    2:59.73        
                  35.06     1:23.17 (48.11)     2:18.80 (55.63)     2:59.73 (40.93)
 34 Mireau, Marc C      17 Dvwm-MR              2:42.88    3:00.61        
                  36.98     1:24.26 (47.28)     2:22.19 (57.93)     3:00.61 (38.42)
 35 Maslaton, Ron       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.38    3:01.83        
                  36.57     1:25.24 (48.67)     2:20.76 (55.52)     3:01.83 (41.07)
 36 Beaulieu-Shaffer,   16 NDAC-MR              3:11.41    3:03.62        
                  38.20     1:20.39 (42.19)   2:22.77 (1:02.38)     3:03.62 (40.85)
 37 Han, Andrew         15 FOBY-NJ              2:59.80    3:14.41        
                  42.51     1:28.86 (46.35)   2:29.80 (1:00.94)     3:14.41 (44.61)
 38 Bialik, Richie G    16 COND-MR              3:29.40    3:20.40        
                  41.32     1:30.03 (48.71)   2:38.94 (1:08.91)     3:20.40 (41.46)
 39 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              3:29.65    3:37.08        
                  42.35     1:41.05 (58.70)   2:47.87 (1:06.82)     3:37.08 (49.21)
 -- Choi, Justin        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.75         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.56     1:12.75 (39.19)     2:00.26 (47.51)                    
 -- Halbach, Theodore   15 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.42     1:25.99 (48.57)     2:19.20 (53.21)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              4:18.40    4:25.51        
  2 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              4:37.59    4:36.47        
  3 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nysa-MR              4:35.82    4:36.72        
  4 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              4:31.97    4:52.69        
  5 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              5:05.06    4:53.34        
  6 Hammond, Andrew W   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.32    4:54.02        
                                1:09.32 ( )                             2:24.46 ( )
                                3:40.02 ( )   4:54.02 (1:14.00)                    
  7 Cho, Jonathan C     13 COND-MR              4:55.64    4:54.84        
  8 Morris, Koby K      15 COND-MR              5:17.11    5:02.01        
                  32.65     1:09.52 (36.87)     1:48.07 (38.55)     2:27.13 (39.06)
        3:06.73 (39.60)     3:46.05 (39.32)     4:26.02 (39.97)     5:02.01 (35.99)
  9 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              5:30.52    5:02.27        
                  32.81     1:12.03 (39.22)     1:51.12 (39.09)     2:29.52 (38.40)
        3:07.58 (38.06)     3:46.80 (39.22)     4:24.92 (38.12)     5:02.27 (37.35)
 10 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.68    5:02.65        
                  32.65     1:09.93 (37.28)     1:48.12 (38.19)     2:27.31 (39.19)
        3:06.58 (39.27)     3:45.99 (39.41)     4:25.52 (39.53)     5:02.65 (37.13)
 11 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              5:08.48    5:03.55        
                  32.70     1:08.97 (36.27)     1:45.68 (36.71)     2:24.66 (38.98)
        3:03.53 (38.87)     3:43.89 (40.36)     4:24.27 (40.38)     5:03.55 (39.28)
 12 Cho, Thomas S       13 COND-MR              4:59.61    5:06.65        
 13 Levy, Nien N        13 COND-MR              5:12.61    5:06.81        
                  32.51     1:11.96 (39.45)     1:51.86 (39.90)     2:31.09 (39.23)
        3:11.20 (40.11)     3:50.38 (39.18)     4:30.00 (39.62)     5:06.81 (36.81)
 14 Gordon, James S     14 FOBY-NJ              5:09.55    5:14.84        
                  34.29     1:13.50 (39.21)     1:53.52 (40.02)     2:34.43 (40.91)
        3:15.39 (40.96)     3:56.56 (41.17)     4:35.89 (39.33)     5:14.84 (38.95)
 15 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.56    5:16.69        
                  32.32     1:09.97 (37.65)     1:49.96 (39.99)     2:30.84 (40.88)
        3:12.56 (41.72)     3:54.90 (42.34)     4:35.90 (41.00)     5:16.69 (40.79)
 16 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              5:20.00    5:20.18        
                  32.75     1:10.75 (38.00)     1:50.46 (39.71)     2:31.39 (40.93)
        3:13.49 (42.10)     3:56.07 (42.58)     4:39.15 (43.08)     5:20.18 (41.03)
 17 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR              6:10.99    5:24.32        
                                1:16.44 ( )                             2:39.89 ( )
                                4:04.81 ( )   5:24.32 (1:19.51)                    
 18 Iorizzo, Tyler I    13 NYSA-MR              5:35.77    5:25.20        
                  36.48     1:18.49 (42.01)     2:02.56 (44.07)     2:41.79 (39.23)
        3:23.61 (41.82)     4:05.20 (41.59)     4:46.81 (41.61)     5:25.20 (38.39)
 19 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              5:45.52    5:29.85        
                  36.30     1:16.29 (39.99)     1:58.78 (42.49)     2:41.40 (42.62)
        3:24.18 (42.78)     4:07.27 (43.09)     4:49.81 (42.54)     5:29.85 (40.04)
 20 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              6:30.52    5:37.39        
                  34.08     1:14.83 (40.75)     1:58.94 (44.11)     2:42.11 (43.17)
        3:25.69 (43.58)     4:10.74 (45.05)     4:55.81 (45.07)     5:37.39 (41.58)
 21 Guan, Eric          15 FOBY-NJ              4:45.65    5:49.09        
 22 Hao, David H        13 COND-MR              6:43.79    6:07.95        
                  37.91     1:22.35 (44.44)     2:09.85 (47.50)     2:57.28 (47.43)
        3:45.68 (48.40)     4:33.66 (47.98)     5:21.88 (48.22)     6:07.95 (46.07)
 23 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ               6:15.89    6:33.33        
                  40.92     1:31.34 (50.42)     2:22.61 (51.27)     3:15.13 (52.52)
        4:05.71 (50.58)     5:00.44 (54.73)     5:49.93 (49.49)     6:33.33 (43.40)
 -- McGillycuddy, Mich  13 COND-MR              5:26.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              4:41.77    4:40.62        
                  29.57     1:03.89 (34.32)     1:40.36 (36.47)     2:15.96 (35.60)
        2:55.58 (39.62)     3:36.35 (40.77)     4:09.10 (32.75)     4:40.62 (31.52)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              4:59.87    5:00.13        
                                1:07.38 ( )                             2:21.85 ( )
                                3:50.78 ( )   5:00.13 (1:09.35)                    
  3 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              5:24.00    5:02.80        
                  29.81     1:03.89 (34.08)     1:44.11 (40.22)     2:24.70 (40.59)
        3:06.81 (42.11)     3:49.89 (43.08)     4:26.63 (36.74)     5:02.80 (36.17)
  4 Graminski, Tom F    17 NDAC-MR              5:07.81    5:10.94        
                                1:10.42 ( )                             2:33.63 ( )
                                3:59.80 ( )   5:10.94 (1:11.14)                    
  5 Liu, Alex J         15 NDAC-MR              5:07.81    5:11.96        
                                1:10.19 ( )                             2:31.95 ( )
                                3:59.12 ( )   5:11.96 (1:12.84)                    
  6 Staubi, Kyle A      16 NDAC-MR              5:07.81    5:18.42        
                                1:07.28 ( )                             2:31.37 ( )
                                4:05.58 ( )   5:18.42 (1:12.84)                    
  7 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              5:37.19    5:21.17        
                                1:07.96 ( )                             2:36.34 ( )
                                4:07.30 ( )   5:21.17 (1:13.87)                    
  8 Boyko, Jason A      17 RFAC-MR              5:09.35    5:21.45        
                  31.54     1:07.79 (36.25)     1:50.24 (42.45)     2:31.51 (41.27)
        3:20.67 (49.16)     4:09.78 (49.11)     4:45.63 (35.85)     5:21.45 (35.82)
  9 Henningsen, Kevin   20 FOBY-NJ              4:53.88    5:24.36        
                  30.94     1:06.39 (35.45)     1:47.51 (41.12)     2:29.24 (41.73)
        3:17.21 (47.97)     4:05.66 (48.45)     4:45.70 (40.04)     5:24.36 (38.66)
 10 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              5:23.10    5:29.04        
                  34.25     1:13.33 (39.08)     1:55.96 (42.63)     2:37.62 (41.66)
        3:26.95 (49.33)     4:16.43 (49.48)     4:53.54 (37.11)     5:29.04 (35.50)
 11 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              5:25.49    5:29.52        
                  35.80     1:19.95 (44.15)     2:01.91 (41.96)     2:42.92 (41.01)
        3:27.20 (44.28)     4:13.01 (45.81)     4:51.38 (38.37)     5:29.52 (38.14)
 12 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              5:48.94    5:30.16        
                  32.35     1:11.10 (38.75)     1:53.94 (42.84)     2:34.97 (41.03)
        3:23.70 (48.73)     4:10.54 (46.84)     4:52.98 (42.44)     5:30.16 (37.18)
 13 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              5:39.03    5:33.70        
                                1:15.19 ( )                             2:43.51 ( )
                                4:15.78 ( )   5:33.70 (1:17.92)                    
 14 Bogen, Jake E       15 RFAC-MR              6:01.01    5:45.59        
                  32.84     1:13.44 (40.60)     1:57.82 (44.38)     2:42.08 (44.26)
        3:32.71 (50.63)     4:25.94 (53.23)     5:07.56 (41.62)     5:45.59 (38.03)
 15 Gordon, James S     14 FOBY-NJ              5:30.22    5:47.71        
                                1:16.99 ( )                             2:47.08 ( )
                                4:29.98 ( )   5:47.71 (1:17.73)                    
 16 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              5:50.52    5:50.11        
                  34.39     1:15.99 (41.60)     2:00.78 (44.79)     2:46.59 (45.81)
        3:38.31 (51.72)     4:30.98 (52.67)     5:10.78 (39.80)     5:50.11 (39.33)
 17 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              5:32.46    5:56.40        
                                1:16.75 ( )                             2:45.31 ( )
                                4:30.17 ( )   5:56.40 (1:26.23)                    
 18 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              6:04.45    6:02.76        
                  39.16     1:26.69 (47.53)     2:16.29 (49.60)     3:04.35 (48.06)
        3:51.66 (47.31)     4:41.79 (50.13)     5:23.05 (41.26)     6:02.76 (39.71)
 19 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:10.76        
                                1:29.01 ( )                             3:05.08 ( )
                                4:56.04 ( )   6:10.76 (1:14.72)                    
 20 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              6:40.10    6:15.61        
                                1:31.38 ( )                             3:13.36 ( )
                                4:52.85 ( )   6:15.61 (1:22.76)