Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/17/2017 10:51 AM
        2017 MR NYSA Last Chance Invitational - 7/15/2017 to 7/16/2017         
                              Sanction #: 170705                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR                32.95      31.02         20  
  2 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                32.01      32.60         17  
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                33.54      33.66         16  
  4 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR                34.03      33.68         15  
  5 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR               34.36      33.95         14  
  6 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR                34.77      34.13         13  
  7 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR                35.06      34.65         12  
  8 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                34.36      34.79         11  
  9 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR                35.94      35.57          9  
 10 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                36.51      36.19          7  
 11 O'Donnell, Katheri   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.74      36.34          6  
 12 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR                35.89      36.50          5  
 13 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                38.11      36.52          4  
 14 Asch, Gillian K     10 AGUA-MR                36.97      36.60          3  
 15 Vitti, Kate L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.39      37.15          2  
 16 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                35.36      37.27          1  
 17 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                37.40      37.44        
 18 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR                39.07      37.52        
 19 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.25      37.60        
 20 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      37.71        
 21 Wilson, Jahzara A   10 AGUA-MR                37.72      37.83        
 22 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                39.28      38.12        
 23 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR                37.41      38.26        
 24 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR                37.67      38.31        
 25 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR                35.89      38.43        
 26 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR                37.06      38.60        
 27 Zhu, Alicia         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      39.47        
 28 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR                39.49      39.50        
 29 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR                42.28      39.58        
 30 Feld, Tessa S       10 AGUA-MR                41.85      40.10        
 31 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR                46.43      40.55        
 32 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR                43.29      40.74        
 33 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR                39.65      41.82        
 34 Brown, Isabella A    9 AGUA-MR                45.99      42.02        
 35 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR                41.99      42.09        
 36 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.23      42.23        
 37 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR                42.40      42.44        
 38 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                44.88      43.00        
 39 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                43.73      43.48        
 40 McLaughlin, Arden    9 NYSA-MR                44.68      43.74        
 41 Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR                42.76      44.04        
 42 Catizone, Caterina   9 DVWM-MR                42.11      44.15        
 43 Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR                48.73      44.40        
 44 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.95      45.05        
 45 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.35      45.68        
 46 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.67      45.74        
 47 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.15      47.01        
 48 Drackett, Samaya E   9 NYSA-MR                48.85      47.16        
 49 Malloy, Alyssa      10 FREE-MR                48.33      48.12        
 50 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR                49.85      50.50        
 51 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.34      51.21        
 52 Valenti, Emma A      9 FREE-MR                55.03      52.99        
 53 Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR                52.43      54.22        
 54 Troccoli, Kiera      7 CFJV-MR                55.63      55.23        
 55 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              1:01.54      58.74        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR              1:16.77    1:09.63         20  
  2 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:13.30         17  
                  35.04     1:13.30 (38.26)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR              1:14.98    1:14.28         16  
                  35.63     1:14.28 (38.65)                                        
  4 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR              1:15.80    1:15.61         15  
  5 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:14.99    1:16.15         14  
  6 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.87    1:17.94         13  
  7 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:14.85    1:18.18         12  
                  36.43     1:18.18 (41.75)                                        
  8 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              1:16.81    1:18.47         11  
  9 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              1:17.17    1:18.59          9  
                  38.33     1:18.59 (40.26)                                        
 10 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:19.32    1:19.40          7  
                  39.58     1:19.40 (39.82)                                        
 11 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:19.62          6  
                  37.38     1:19.62 (42.24)                                        
 12 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:22.14    1:20.56          5  
 13 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:22.78    1:20.69          4  
                  38.73     1:20.69 (41.96)                                        
 14 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:21.26    1:22.67          3  
 15 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              1:26.43    1:22.87          2  
 16 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.42    1:23.54          1  
                  40.26     1:23.54 (43.28)                                        
 17 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR              1:22.79    1:24.14        
                  41.01     1:24.14 (43.13)                                        
 18 Asch, Gillian K     10 AGUA-MR              1:19.80    1:24.46        
                  39.18     1:24.46 (45.28)                                        
 19 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              1:22.60    1:24.49        
                  41.42     1:24.49 (43.07)                                        
 20 Vitti, Kate L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.23    1:24.73        
                  40.54     1:24.73 (44.19)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:25.02    1:24.81        
 22 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74    1:24.92        
                  40.24     1:24.92 (44.68)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Katheri   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.11    1:25.11        
 24 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR              1:29.33    1:25.89        
                  41.01     1:25.89 (44.88)                                        
 25 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR              1:24.14    1:25.91        
 26 Wilson, Jahzara A   10 AGUA-MR              1:27.30    1:27.78        
                  41.16     1:27.78 (46.62)                                        
 27 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR              1:36.84    1:28.02        
                  42.18     1:28.02 (45.84)                                        
 28 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR              1:26.50    1:28.06        
                  41.79     1:28.06 (46.27)                                        
 29 Feld, Tessa S       10 AGUA-MR              1:30.11    1:28.50        
 30 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:36.52    1:29.46        
                  42.39     1:29.46 (47.07)                                        
 31 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR              1:31.58    1:29.77        
                  43.49     1:29.77 (46.28)                                        
 32 Zhu, Alicia         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.45    1:30.21        
 33 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR              1:30.95    1:30.93        
                  42.60     1:30.93 (48.33)                                        
 34 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR              1:35.92    1:31.09        
                  43.42     1:31.09 (47.67)                                        
 35 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR              1:30.07    1:32.13        
 36 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR              1:30.50    1:32.31        
 37 Dalton, Ashlin S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:34.47        
                  45.13     1:34.47 (49.34)                                        
 38 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR              1:32.62    1:34.79        
 39 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR              1:29.37    1:36.05        
                  44.69     1:36.05 (51.36)                                        
 40 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.80    1:36.54        
                  43.70     1:36.54 (52.84)                                        
 41 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.14    1:36.83        
 42 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR              1:31.82    1:36.95        
 43 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.49    1:39.25        
                  46.96     1:39.25 (52.29)                                        
 44 Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR              1:34.90    1:41.50        
 45 McLaughlin, Arden    9 NYSA-MR              1:45.10    1:42.26        
 46 Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR              1:58.39    1:43.45        
                  48.13     1:43.45 (55.32)                                        
 47 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR              1:37.08    1:47.53        
                  47.06   1:47.53 (1:00.47)                                        
 48 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.24    1:52.39        
                  52.20   1:52.39 (1:00.19)                                        
 49 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.26    1:53.41        
 50 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR              2:35.82    2:01.65        
 51 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              2:06.15    2:06.37        
 52 Persaud, Mia G       7 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:11.49        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR              2:40.61    2:31.25         20  
                  33.39     1:11.34 (37.95)     1:52.81 (41.47)     2:31.25 (38.44)
  2 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              2:36.90    2:36.88         17  
                  35.91     1:16.14 (40.23)     1:58.58 (42.44)     2:36.88 (38.30)
  3 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR              2:47.09    2:47.14         16  
                  37.56     1:20.33 (42.77)     2:04.52 (44.19)     2:47.14 (42.62)
  4 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR              3:06.77    2:48.97         15  
                                1:22.96 ( )   2:48.97 (1:26.01)                    
  5 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR              2:40.00    2:50.14         14  
                  36.93     1:20.53 (43.60)     2:06.63 (46.10)     2:50.14 (43.51)
  6 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.44    2:53.18         13  
                                1:23.01 ( )   2:53.18 (1:30.17)                    
  7 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              3:06.92    3:00.16         12  
                  39.72     1:28.43 (48.71)     2:17.78 (49.35)     3:00.16 (42.38)
  8 O'Donnell, Katheri   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.33    3:02.76         11  
                  42.14     1:29.94 (47.80)     2:19.51 (49.57)     3:02.76 (43.25)
  9 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR              3:39.99    3:19.30          9  
                  43.23     1:33.02 (49.79)     2:27.86 (54.84)     3:19.30 (51.44)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR                39.19      39.49         20  
  2 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                38.99      40.04         17  
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                39.14      40.93         16  
  4 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                42.50      42.18         15  
  5 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR                41.41      42.33         14  
  6 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR                45.21      42.66         13  
  7 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.75      43.63         12  
  8 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                44.21      43.92         11  
  9 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                44.39      44.37          9  
 10 O'Donnell, Katheri   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.72      44.52          7  
 11 Santora, Loretta G  10 MWDA-MR                43.16      45.08          6  
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                45.80      45.16          5  
 13 Zhu, Alicia         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.70      45.29          4  
 14 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR                42.00      45.33          3  
 15 Wilson, Jahzara A   10 AGUA-MR                44.30      45.42          2  
 16 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR                45.42      45.70          1  
 17 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR                53.64      45.99        
 18 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR                48.87      46.07        
 19 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR                45.14      46.17        
 20 Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR                50.42      46.18        
 21 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                47.80      46.21        
 21 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR                48.50      46.21        
 23 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                45.86      46.30        
 24 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                46.34      46.35        
 25 Vitti, Kate L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      46.49        
 26 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                45.78      46.71        
 27 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR                45.51      46.75        
 28 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR                47.17      46.87        
 29 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR                46.80      47.03        
 30 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR                47.10      47.12        
 31 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.54      47.40        
 32 Feld, Tessa S       10 AGUA-MR                48.77      47.90        
 33 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                47.90      48.00        
 34 Dalton, Ashlin S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.24      48.26        
 35 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR                48.96      48.28        
 36 McLaughlin, Arden    9 NYSA-MR                51.97      48.42        
 37 Asch, Gillian K     10 AGUA-MR                47.49      49.17        
 38 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.61      50.77        
 39 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                50.03      52.07        
 40 Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR                59.14      56.38        
 41 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      57.65        
 42 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR                55.55    1:00.43        
 43 Persaud, Mia G       7 FREE-MR              1:14.43    1:01.72        
 44 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              1:08.15    1:03.90        
 -- Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.95         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR              1:18.88    1:16.01         20  
                  36.00     1:16.01 (40.01)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR              1:25.30    1:23.47         17  
                  41.08     1:23.47 (42.39)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:31.63    1:23.61         16  
  4 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              1:26.46    1:27.93         15  
                  43.45     1:27.93 (44.48)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:28.31         14  
                  42.59     1:28.31 (45.72)                                        
  6 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.34    1:30.64         13  
  7 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.44    1:31.42         12  
  8 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             1:36.12    1:31.44         11  
                  43.98     1:31.44 (47.46)                                        
  9 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR              1:34.60    1:32.60          9  
                  45.66     1:32.60 (46.94)                                        
 10 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:34.48    1:33.32          7  
 11 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:43.75    1:33.42          6  
                  46.88     1:33.42 (46.54)                                        
 12 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR              1:41.57    1:37.37          5  
                  48.33     1:37.37 (49.04)                                        
 13 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR              1:38.57    1:38.55          4  
 14 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR              1:55.96    1:38.64          3  
                  50.00     1:38.64 (48.64)                                        
 15 Wilson, Jahzara A   10 AGUA-MR              1:39.41    1:38.79          2  
 16 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:37.74    1:38.95          1  
                  49.02     1:38.95 (49.93)                                        
 17 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR              1:45.73    1:39.10        
 18 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR              1:37.47    1:40.86        
                  48.64     1:40.86 (52.22)                                        
 19 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR             1:38.60    1:41.19        
 20 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.63    1:41.36        
 21 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:41.00    1:41.89        
 22 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR              1:43.20    1:44.91        
                  50.11     1:44.91 (54.80)                                        
 23 Brown, Isabella A    9 AGUA-MR              1:55.99    1:46.39        
                  52.81     1:46.39 (53.58)                                        
 24 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR              1:45.05    1:47.86        
                  52.75     1:47.86 (55.11)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, Arden    9 NYSA-MR              1:55.77    1:50.01        
                  52.39     1:50.01 (57.62)                                        
 26 Drackett, Samaya E   9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:53.94        
 27 Catizone, Caterina   9 DVWM-MR              1:56.20    1:56.62        
 28 Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR              2:11.50    1:57.94        
 29 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.17    2:01.97        
 30 Valenti, Emma A      9 FREE-MR              2:19.22    2:03.44        
                  58.34   2:03.44 (1:05.10)                                        
 -- Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR              1:49.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR                45.22      44.46         20  
  2 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               48.71      46.53         17  
  3 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR                46.40      46.71         16  
  4 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR                48.97      47.24         15  
  5 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR               56.63      48.29         14  
  6 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR                50.20      48.87         13  
  7 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                47.99      48.89         12  
  8 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.96      48.90         11  
  9 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR                51.21      48.99          9  
 10 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                48.81      49.97          7  
 11 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.77      51.25          6  
 12 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               49.35      51.52          5  
 13 Feld, Tessa S       10 AGUA-MR                53.10      51.54          4  
 14 Malloy, Alyssa      10 FREE-MR                51.02      51.82          3  
 15 Asch, Gillian K     10 AGUA-MR                53.87      52.02          1.5
 15 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                53.08      52.02          1.5
 17 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR                52.25      52.09        
 18 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR                51.05      52.88        
 18 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.37      52.88        
 20 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR                53.02      53.40        
 21 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR                51.03      53.49        
 22 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR                56.77      53.70        
 23 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR                53.36      55.24        
 23 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR                55.79      55.24        
 25 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR                52.38      55.51        
 26 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.91      55.72        
 27 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR                55.45      56.11        
 28 Zhu, Alicia         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.11      56.28        
 29 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR                56.92      56.35        
 30 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.87      56.65        
 31 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR                55.71      56.67        
 32 Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR              1:03.60      58.34        
 33 Brown, Isabella A    9 AGUA-MR              1:02.99      59.26        
 34 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.35    1:00.50        
 35 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                58.82    1:00.69        
 36 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR              1:00.15    1:01.07        
 37 Drackett, Samaya E   9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:01.10        
 38 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR                59.53    1:01.13        
 39 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                58.22    1:02.17        
 40 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.63    1:02.24        
 41 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              1:02.03    1:02.98        
 42 Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR              1:06.09    1:03.39        
 43 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.00    1:06.97        
 44 McLaughlin, Arden    9 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:11.95        
 -- Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR              1:01.32         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Troccoli, Kiera      7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Vitti, Kate L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              1:38.16    1:36.58         20  
                  46.90     1:36.58 (49.68)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:41.01    1:36.64         17  
                  46.77     1:36.64 (49.87)                                        
  3 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.71    1:42.22         16  
                  50.10     1:42.22 (52.12)                                        
  4 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR              1:55.08    1:43.08         15  
                  49.33     1:43.08 (53.75)                                        
  5 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:45.53    1:43.25         14  
  6 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:43.68    1:43.27         13  
                  50.24     1:43.27 (53.03)                                        
  7 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR              1:46.27    1:43.28         12  
  8 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:45.47    1:44.28         11  
                  49.66     1:44.28 (54.62)                                        
  9 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR              1:53.03    1:44.35          9  
 10 Vitti, Kate L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.65    1:45.53          7  
 11 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:46.78    1:48.90          6  
 12 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:51.63    1:49.32          5  
 13 McGourty, Molly F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.38    1:49.41          4  
                  52.49     1:49.41 (56.92)                                        
 14 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR              1:54.74    1:52.01          3  
                  55.34     1:52.01 (56.67)                                        
 15 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR              1:51.22    1:52.19          2  
 16 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR              1:50.96    1:52.36          1  
                  55.29     1:52.36 (57.07)                                        
 17 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.63    1:53.11        
                  55.74     1:53.11 (57.37)                                        
 18 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.89    1:53.84        
 19 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR              1:51.28    1:54.04        
 20 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR              1:53.13    1:55.00        
                  55.32     1:55.00 (59.68)                                        
 21 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.19    1:55.25        
                  56.90     1:55.25 (58.35)                                        
 22 Feld, Tessa S       10 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    1:56.93        
 23 Zhu, Alicia         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    1:58.80        
                  58.90     1:58.80 (59.90)                                        
 24 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR              2:05.74    1:58.81        
                  58.73   1:58.81 (1:00.08)                                        
 25 Dalton, Ashlin S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.00    1:59.71        
 26 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR              1:59.45    2:01.26        
 27 Wilson, Jahzara A   10 AGUA-MR              2:03.96    2:01.50        
                  57.70   2:01.50 (1:03.80)                                        
 28 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              2:09.26    2:02.56        
 29 Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR              2:11.25    2:02.65        
 30 Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR              2:12.67    2:07.18        
                1:00.56   2:07.18 (1:06.62)                                        
 31 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR              2:05.67    2:10.42        
                1:03.32   2:10.42 (1:07.10)                                        
 32 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              2:08.23    2:11.99        
 33 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.75    2:20.96        
                1:08.11   2:20.96 (1:12.85)                                        
 34 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:24.56        
                1:09.57   2:24.56 (1:14.99)                                        
 35 McLaughlin, Arden    9 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    2:31.83        
 -- Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR              2:11.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                34.94      35.38         20  
  2 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR                35.89      35.78         17  
  3 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                34.22      36.00         16  
  4 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR                38.95      37.35         15  
  5 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR                38.51      38.00         14  
  6 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR                39.30      38.05         13  
  7 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR               37.85      38.27         12  
  8 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               38.84      38.47         11  
  9 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.54      40.02          9  
 10 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                42.51      40.40          7  
 11 O'Donnell, Katheri   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.55      41.15          6  
 12 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                40.11      41.19          5  
 13 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR                41.33      41.29          4  
 14 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                43.76      41.35          3  
 15 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                40.07      41.63          2  
 16 Vitti, Kate L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      42.05          1  
 17 Wilson, Jahzara A   10 AGUA-MR                44.51      42.54        
 18 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                41.49      42.86        
 19 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR                47.69      43.20        
 20 Asch, Gillian K     10 AGUA-MR                44.71      43.85        
 21 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.09      44.37        
 22 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.50      45.95        
 23 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR                47.07      46.08        
 24 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR                46.50      46.23        
 25 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               41.86      46.42        
 26 Zhu, Alicia         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      46.53        
 27 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.13      46.78        
 28 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR                46.65      46.95        
 29 Feld, Tessa S       10 AGUA-MR                54.05      48.42        
 30 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                50.32      48.85        
 31 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR                53.34      49.59        
 32 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                50.76      52.16        
 33 Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR                48.41      52.62        
 34 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                56.34      57.83        
 35 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.55    1:00.39        
 36 Valenti, Emma A      9 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:11.78        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR              1:22.44    1:21.06         20  
                  36.81     1:21.06 (44.25)                                        
  2 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR              1:23.51    1:24.62         17  
                  39.15     1:24.62 (45.47)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:29.46    1:27.52         16  
  4 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.26    1:30.10         15  
                  40.46     1:30.10 (49.64)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Katheri   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.18    1:36.11         14  
  6 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:37.70    1:36.25         13  
  7 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              1:26.15    1:36.28         12  
                  43.82     1:36.28 (52.46)                                        
  8 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:41.77    1:37.99         11  
                  46.14     1:37.99 (51.85)                                        
  9 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.17    1:39.49          9  
 10 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.08    1:40.82          7  
                  45.70     1:40.82 (55.12)                                        
 11 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:55.50          6  
                  54.03   1:55.50 (1:01.47)                                        
 12 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:59.78          5  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR              2:54.51    2:52.62         20  
                  37.01     1:17.68 (40.67)     2:13.09 (55.41)     2:52.62 (39.53)
  2 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR              3:14.73    3:01.13         17  
                  38.28     1:25.40 (47.12)     2:18.90 (53.50)     3:01.13 (42.23)
  3 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR              3:25.99    3:02.54         16  
                  40.50     1:25.39 (44.89)     2:20.96 (55.57)     3:02.54 (41.58)
  4 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.65    3:12.54         15  
                  41.34     1:32.44 (51.10)     2:29.24 (56.80)     3:12.54 (43.30)
  5 Asch, Gillian K     10 AGUA-MR              3:55.99    3:19.28         14  
                  44.26     1:37.30 (53.04)   2:40.85 (1:03.55)     3:19.28 (38.43)
  6 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR              3:49.99    3:24.25         13  
                  46.67     1:35.20 (48.53)   2:39.01 (1:03.81)     3:24.25 (45.24)
  7 Santora, Loretta G  10 MWDA-MR              3:28.18    3:27.52         12  
                                1:39.23 ( )   3:27.52 (1:48.29)                    
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR              3:55.99    3:34.71         11  
                  47.00     1:39.11 (52.11)   2:48.93 (1:09.82)     3:34.71 (45.78)
  9 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR              3:40.99    3:36.11          9  
                                1:44.65 ( )   3:36.11 (1:51.46)                    
 10 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR              3:46.99    3:37.75          7  
                                1:48.66 ( )   3:37.75 (1:49.09)                    
 11 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:54.35          6  
                  55.17     1:53.65 (58.48)   3:04.75 (1:11.10)     3:54.35 (49.60)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR                30.15      30.31         20  
  2 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR               30.48      30.38         17  
  3 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.42      30.56         16  
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 NYSA-MR                30.33      30.68         15  
  5 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR                31.83      31.02         14  
  6 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.89      31.03         13  
  7 Jones, Lara         12 Unattached-MR          30.10      31.20         12  
  8 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR                31.83      31.32         11  
  9 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.24      31.49          9  
 10 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                32.68      31.57          7  
 11 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.44      31.66          6  
 12 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 NYSA-MR                30.70      31.67          5  
 13 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR                31.72      32.09          4  
 14 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.91      32.29          3  
 15 Asch, Lexi          12 AGUA-MR                34.69      33.11          2  
 16 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                33.71      33.28          1  
 17 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 NYSA-MR                33.01      33.34        
 18 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR                33.56      33.41        
 19 Convery, Sarah A    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.58      33.46        
 20 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR                34.22      33.62        
 21 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR                33.12      33.68        
 22 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                34.01      33.90        
 22 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                34.07      33.90        
 24 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                33.25      34.02        
 25 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR                35.13      34.24        
 26 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR                34.23      34.33        
 27 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR                33.33      34.49        
 28 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR                33.43      34.69        
 29 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                36.50      34.83        
 30 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                34.36      34.92        
 31 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                34.77      35.38        
 32 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR                36.24      35.62        
 33 Gillan, Madison F   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      35.67        
 34 Elwell, Nicole J    12 FREE-MR                34.67      35.78        
 35 Simone, Elizabeth   12 NYSA-MR                36.22      35.83        
 36 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR                34.60      35.95        
 37 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR                36.38      36.53        
 38 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR                38.28      37.47        
 39 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR                39.89      38.12        
 40 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR                40.10      38.48        
 41 Pena, Camila A      11 APEX-MR                38.97      38.61        
 42 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                39.60      41.38        
 43 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR                43.63      41.40        
 44 Jimenez, Mae        11 AGUA-MR                41.91      41.47        
 45 Huang, Alyssa       11 CFJV-MR                42.00      41.82        
 46 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR                42.04      42.59        
 47 Hackel, Becca E     11 AGUA-MR                39.76      44.95        
 48 Carroll, Samantha   11 FREE-MR                47.90      48.78        
 49 Sethi, Diya K       11 NYSA-MR                51.07      53.13        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:03.14    1:05.97         20  
                  31.60     1:05.97 (34.37)                                        
  2 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.35    1:06.88         17  
                  32.27     1:06.88 (34.61)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.38    1:08.33         16  
                  32.12     1:08.33 (36.21)                                        
  4 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:08.41         15  
                  33.07     1:08.41 (35.34)                                        
  5 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              1:10.88    1:08.70         14  
  6 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              1:10.05    1:09.93         13  
  7 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.95    1:11.00         12  
  8 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.77    1:11.39         11  
  9 Kennedy, Kate E     12 NYSA-MR              1:12.46    1:11.50          9  
                  34.38     1:11.50 (37.12)                                        
 10 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.81          7  
                  33.56     1:11.81 (38.25)                                        
 11 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR              1:13.14    1:12.36          6  
                  34.99     1:12.36 (37.37)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Laura    12 CFJV-MR              1:14.40    1:14.20          5  
                  35.58     1:14.20 (38.62)                                        
 13 Asch, Lexi          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.06    1:15.10          4  
 14 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR              1:14.86    1:15.39          3  
 15 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR              1:16.95    1:15.44          2  
 16 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR              1:15.91    1:15.53          1  
                  36.61     1:15.53 (38.92)                                        
 17 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:14.35    1:15.57        
                  35.75     1:15.57 (39.82)                                        
 18 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR              1:15.83    1:15.65        
                  37.38     1:15.65 (38.27)                                        
 19 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:17.11    1:15.78        
 20 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR              1:18.29    1:16.81        
                  37.45     1:16.81 (39.36)                                        
 21 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.31    1:16.97        
 22 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR              1:15.69    1:17.11        
 23 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR              1:20.26    1:17.64        
                  37.77     1:17.64 (39.87)                                        
 24 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:18.35    1:17.74        
                  36.98     1:17.74 (40.76)                                        
 25 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR              1:16.75    1:17.82        
 26 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:16.47    1:18.74        
                  37.94     1:18.74 (40.80)                                        
 27 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:15.78    1:19.71        
                  37.83     1:19.71 (41.88)                                        
 28 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             1:21.76    1:21.65        
 29 Elwell, Nicole J    12 FREE-MR              1:17.41    1:21.71        
                  38.40     1:21.71 (43.31)                                        
 30 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR              1:23.29    1:21.78        
                  38.03     1:21.78 (43.75)                                        
 31 Sussner, Ella M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.80        
                  37.73     1:21.80 (44.07)                                        
 32 Simone, Elizabeth   12 NYSA-MR              1:23.00    1:22.05        
                  38.85     1:22.05 (43.20)                                        
 33 Taylor, Paige G     12 AGUA-MR              1:20.46    1:22.76        
 34 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:24.22    1:24.38        
                  39.92     1:24.38 (44.46)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR              1:27.35    1:24.89        
 36 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.26    1:25.90        
                  41.94     1:25.90 (43.96)                                        
 37 Sohng, Ella M       11 Storm-MR             1:21.08    1:25.92        
 38 Cohen, Eliza H      11 AGUA-MR              1:23.94    1:26.23        
                  42.47     1:26.23 (43.76)                                        
 39 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR              1:25.27    1:26.78        
 40 Pena, Camila A      11 APEX-MR              1:28.02    1:27.47        
 41 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR              1:36.08    1:30.11        
                  41.46     1:30.11 (48.65)                                        
 42 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              1:29.46    1:30.39        
 43 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR              1:30.18    1:32.13        
                  43.07     1:32.13 (49.06)                                        
 44 Jimenez, Mae        11 AGUA-MR              1:30.88    1:32.32        
                  44.25     1:32.32 (48.07)                                        
 45 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR              1:36.62    1:33.63        
 46 Huang, Alyssa       11 CFJV-MR              1:35.04    1:38.67        
                  45.05     1:38.67 (53.62)                                        
 47 Carroll, Samantha   11 FREE-MR              1:53.72    1:54.96        
 48 Gupta, Diya         12 FREE-MR              2:05.23    2:00.00        
                  54.91   2:00.00 (1:05.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR              2:20.46    2:17.36         20  
                  32.33     1:06.74 (34.41)     1:43.21 (36.47)     2:17.36 (34.15)
  2 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.86    2:24.50         17  
                  33.32     1:10.07 (36.75)     1:48.52 (38.45)     2:24.50 (35.98)
  3 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             2:26.55    2:25.82         16  
                  33.03     1:11.72 (38.69)     1:50.18 (38.46)     2:25.82 (35.64)
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.96    2:25.92         15  
                                1:10.07 ( )   2:25.92 (1:15.85)                    
  5 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.39    2:30.73         14  
                                1:13.02 ( )   2:30.73 (1:17.71)                    
  6 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.90    2:30.93         13  
                                1:14.06 ( )   2:30.93 (1:16.87)                    
  7 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              2:40.48    2:33.25         12  
                  35.92     1:14.35 (38.43)     1:54.53 (40.18)     2:33.25 (38.72)
  8 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              2:33.09    2:33.63         11  
                                1:13.29 ( )   2:33.63 (1:20.34)                    
  9 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    2:39.51          9  
                  35.89     1:15.82 (39.93)     1:58.59 (42.77)     2:39.51 (40.92)
 10 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              2:46.22    2:42.16          7  
                  36.84     1:17.82 (40.98)     2:00.09 (42.27)     2:42.16 (42.07)
 11 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              2:42.24    2:42.38          6  
                  36.97     1:18.01 (41.04)     2:01.20 (43.19)     2:42.38 (41.18)
 12 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR              2:48.12    2:42.47          5  
                                1:19.76 ( )   2:42.47 (1:22.71)                    
 13 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR              2:46.44    2:43.28          4  
                                1:19.09 ( )   2:43.28 (1:24.19)                    
 14 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              2:46.72    2:48.39          3  
                                1:18.56 ( )   2:48.39 (1:29.83)                    
 15 Elwell, Nicole J    12 FREE-MR              3:13.75    2:48.53          2  
                                1:21.78 ( )   2:48.53 (1:26.75)                    
 16 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR              2:49.41    2:52.35          1  
                                1:21.42 ( )   2:52.35 (1:30.93)                    
 17 Simone, Elizabeth   12 NYSA-MR              2:58.83    2:54.46        
                  40.67     1:25.12 (44.45)     2:11.79 (46.67)     2:54.46 (42.67)
 18 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              3:05.55    2:54.52        
                  42.61     1:28.35 (45.74)     2:14.53 (46.18)     2:54.52 (39.99)
 19 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             2:56.68    2:54.60        
                  42.15     1:26.13 (43.98)     2:12.17 (46.04)     2:54.60 (42.43)
 20 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    3:14.50        
                  44.45     1:33.22 (48.77)     2:26.03 (52.81)     3:14.50 (48.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR                38.73      36.36         20  
  2 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR               35.48      36.41         17  
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                35.54      36.56         16  
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR                35.74      36.57         15  
  5 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.98      36.69         14  
  6 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 NYSA-MR                38.77      37.42         13  
  7 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR                38.59      38.46         12  
  8 Albuquerque Hsieh,  12 AGUA-MR                38.17      38.98         11  
  9 Kennedy, Kate E     12 NYSA-MR                39.42      39.39          9  
 10 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR                41.57      39.72          7  
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.52      39.78          6  
 12 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR                41.83      39.81          5  
 13 Gillan, Madison F   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      39.93          4  
 14 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                41.77      41.07          3  
 15 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.76      41.81          2  
 16 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR                41.55      41.83          1  
 17 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR                40.74      41.89        
 18 Sohng, Ella M       11 Storm-MR               41.48      41.91        
 19 Taylor, Paige G     12 AGUA-MR                45.99      41.95        
 20 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                43.25      42.02        
 21 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR                42.37      42.07        
 22 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                41.41      42.21        
 23 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR                42.85      42.26        
 24 Elwell, Nicole J    12 FREE-MR                46.09      42.30        
 25 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                41.55      42.60        
 26 MacDonald, Laura    12 CFJV-MR                41.00      43.11        
 27 Cohen, Eliza H      11 AGUA-MR                46.54      43.46        
 28 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR                43.34      43.97        
 29 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                42.20      44.20        
 30 Sussner, Ella M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.19        
 31 Simone, Elizabeth   12 NYSA-MR                44.52      45.55        
 32 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR                45.42      46.64        
 33 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                47.58      47.02        
 34 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR                51.16      47.12        
 35 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR                50.53      48.40        
 36 Jimenez, Mae        11 AGUA-MR                47.78      48.56        
 37 Huang, Alyssa       11 CFJV-MR                   NT      48.91        
 38 Carroll, Samantha   11 FREE-MR                50.39      49.63        
 39 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR                51.59      51.56        
 40 Gupta, Diya         12 FREE-MR              1:04.23    1:03.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara         12 Unattached-MR        1:15.39    1:14.94         20  
                  37.18     1:14.94 (37.76)                                        
  2 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 NYSA-MR              1:16.21    1:15.12         17  
                  37.36     1:15.12 (37.76)                                        
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:27.77    1:20.34         16  
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.40    1:21.98         15  
                  40.95     1:21.98 (41.03)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              1:22.91    1:22.08         14  
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR              1:22.91    1:22.64         13  
  7 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR              1:26.66    1:22.67         12  
                  40.47     1:22.67 (42.20)                                        
  8 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR              1:30.56    1:23.01         11  
                  40.78     1:23.01 (42.23)                                        
  9 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR              1:24.55    1:23.61          9  
                  41.41     1:23.61 (42.20)                                        
 10 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR              1:26.30    1:24.74          7  
                  41.51     1:24.74 (43.23)                                        
 11 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR              1:27.76    1:25.34          6  
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:26.12    1:25.60          5  
                  41.47     1:25.60 (44.13)                                        
 13 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR              1:30.20    1:26.65          4  
                  42.77     1:26.65 (43.88)                                        
 14 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR              1:27.30    1:26.97          3  
                  42.83     1:26.97 (44.14)                                        
 15 Convery, Sarah A    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.43    1:27.10          2  
 16 Sohng, Ella M       11 Storm-MR             1:29.29    1:27.31          1  
 17 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              1:29.52    1:28.58        
                  43.54     1:28.58 (45.04)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              1:31.53    1:30.21        
 19 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR              1:28.85    1:30.63        
 20 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.60    1:31.26        
                  44.29     1:31.26 (46.97)                                        
 21 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR              1:30.80    1:31.55        
                  43.89     1:31.55 (47.66)                                        
 22 Cohen, Eliza H      11 AGUA-MR              1:36.13    1:32.02        
                  46.12     1:32.02 (45.90)                                        
 23 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:31.27    1:32.11        
 24 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR              1:40.38    1:33.76        
 25 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR              1:36.89    1:33.78        
                  47.02     1:33.78 (46.76)                                        
 26 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              1:34.64    1:34.87        
                  48.72     1:34.87 (46.15)                                        
 27 Simone, Elizabeth   12 NYSA-MR              1:32.91    1:35.82        
 28 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR              1:39.66    1:39.21        
 29 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR              1:45.25    1:41.90        
                  49.44     1:41.90 (52.46)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Mae        11 AGUA-MR              1:40.97    1:42.70        
 31 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR              1:41.53    1:47.51        
 32 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR              1:47.64    1:47.99        
                  52.25     1:47.99 (55.74)                                        
 33 Carroll, Samantha   11 FREE-MR              1:48.78    1:50.36        
 34 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR              1:51.51    1:52.13        
                  53.38     1:52.13 (58.75)                                        
 35 Sethi, Diya K       11 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    1:57.28        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR              2:39.97    2:35.69         20  
                  37.14     1:16.68 (39.54)     1:57.15 (40.47)     2:35.69 (38.54)
  2 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             2:47.33    2:40.47         17  
                  37.74     1:19.09 (41.35)     2:01.11 (42.02)     2:40.47 (39.36)
  3 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 NYSA-MR              2:39.19    2:40.91         16  
                  38.85     1:19.34 (40.49)     2:01.66 (42.32)     2:40.91 (39.25)
  4 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.28    2:43.26         15  
                  38.66     1:19.18 (40.52)     2:02.53 (43.35)     2:43.26 (40.73)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              3:13.02    2:46.24         14  
                  38.05     1:20.18 (42.13)     2:03.97 (43.79)     2:46.24 (42.27)
  6 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR              2:59.99    2:53.16         13  
                                1:24.03 ( )   2:53.16 (1:29.13)                    
  7 Gillan, Madison F   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT    2:59.54         12  
                                1:30.22 ( )   2:59.54 (1:29.32)                    
  8 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR              3:04.26    3:03.85         11  
                                1:32.78 ( )   3:03.85 (1:31.07)                    
  9 Albuquerque Hsieh,  12 AGUA-MR              3:10.99    3:04.75          9  
                  42.75     1:28.47 (45.72)     2:17.18 (48.71)     3:04.75 (47.57)
 10 MacDonald, Laura    12 CFJV-MR              2:58.18    3:06.29          7  
                                1:31.89 ( )   3:06.29 (1:34.40)                    
 11 Sohng, Ella M       11 Storm-MR             3:09.85    3:09.46          6  
                  45.37     1:33.12 (47.75)     2:22.71 (49.59)     3:09.46 (46.75)
 12 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              3:17.02    3:13.83          5  
                  43.99     1:33.03 (49.04)     2:26.09 (53.06)     3:13.83 (47.74)
 13 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              3:29.96    3:16.04          4  
                  45.76     1:35.15 (49.39)     2:25.73 (50.58)     3:16.04 (50.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR                39.87      38.47         20  
  2 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR                39.31      39.00         17  
  3 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                41.39      40.28         16  
  4 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                42.24      41.35         15  
  5 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR                40.08      41.71         14  
  6 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 NYSA-MR                45.52      41.82         13  
  7 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR                41.82      42.07         12  
  8 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      42.50         11  
  9 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.39      42.54          9  
 10 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR                43.12      42.60          7  
 11 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                45.32      42.87          6  
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                42.54      43.79          5  
 13 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.69      44.26          4  
 14 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR                44.44      44.45          3  
 15 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                46.41      44.85          2  
 16 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR               44.32      44.95          1  
 17 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.60        
 18 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                47.00      45.85        
 19 Gillan, Madison F   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      46.44        
 20 Albuquerque Hsieh,  12 AGUA-MR                44.61      46.69        
 21 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR                46.23      46.84        
 22 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR                47.98      47.26        
 23 Elwell, Nicole J    12 FREE-MR                45.55      47.54        
 24 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                46.82      47.66        
 25 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR                47.79      48.55        
 26 Pena, Camila A      11 APEX-MR                54.14      48.87        
 27 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR                50.21      50.40        
 28 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR                51.31      50.44        
 29 Sussner, Ella M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.01        
 30 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR                48.30      51.49        
 31 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR                54.25      53.07        
 32 Huang, Alyssa       11 CFJV-MR                53.72      54.61        
 33 Carroll, Samantha   11 FREE-MR              1:00.57      59.65        
 34 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR              1:07.21    1:08.67        
 35 Gupta, Diya         12 FREE-MR              1:18.06    1:14.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara         12 Unattached-MR        1:23.15    1:24.44         20  
                  41.54     1:24.44 (42.90)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR              1:30.94    1:25.02         17  
  3 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              1:28.97    1:25.59         16  
                  40.96     1:25.59 (44.63)                                        
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              1:27.58    1:28.43         15  
                  41.53     1:28.43 (46.90)                                        
  5 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR              1:29.52    1:29.33         14  
                  42.92     1:29.33 (46.41)                                        
  6 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 NYSA-MR              1:32.62    1:30.12         13  
                  43.12     1:30.12 (47.00)                                        
  7 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:32.17    1:31.00         12  
  8 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              1:33.40    1:32.20         11  
                  44.19     1:32.20 (48.01)                                        
  9 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR              1:32.33    1:32.61          9  
                  44.41     1:32.61 (48.20)                                        
 10 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:33.86    1:33.00          7  
                  42.84     1:33.00 (50.16)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:31.67    1:34.59          6  
 12 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:39.32    1:35.70          5  
                  45.63     1:35.70 (50.07)                                        
 13 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR              1:34.19    1:36.04          4  
 14 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR              1:44.13    1:39.46          3  
 15 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:38.49    1:39.92          2  
 16 MacDonald, Laura    12 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:39.95          1  
                  47.40     1:39.95 (52.55)                                        
 17 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.08        
                  47.31     1:40.08 (52.77)                                        
 18 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:44.25    1:40.27        
 19 Albuquerque Hsieh,  12 AGUA-MR              1:37.98    1:40.49        
 20 Elwell, Nicole J    12 FREE-MR              1:37.54    1:41.14        
 21 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              1:42.42    1:43.13        
                  50.28     1:43.13 (52.85)                                        
 22 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.91    1:43.78        
                  50.61     1:43.78 (53.17)                                        
 23 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             1:45.02    1:45.45        
 24 Pena, Camila A      11 APEX-MR              1:56.33    1:46.26        
                  51.39     1:46.26 (54.87)                                        
 25 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR              1:43.29    1:47.44        
                  53.17     1:47.44 (54.27)                                        
 26 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR              2:03.02    1:47.66        
 27 Cohen, Eliza H      11 AGUA-MR              1:51.78    1:48.19        
                  53.65     1:48.19 (54.54)                                        
 28 Hackel, Becca E     11 AGUA-MR              1:48.15    1:56.45        
 29 Jimenez, Mae        11 AGUA-MR              1:58.36    1:58.18        
 30 Sethi, Diya K       11 NYSA-MR              2:03.13    1:58.41        
 31 Huang, Alyssa       11 CFJV-MR              1:51.29    1:58.51        
                  55.02   1:58.51 (1:03.49)                                        
 32 Carroll, Samantha   11 FREE-MR              2:10.72    2:12.89        
                1:01.84   2:12.89 (1:11.05)                                        
 33 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR              2:25.59    2:26.55        
                1:08.91   2:26.55 (1:17.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR                34.00      32.93         20  
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 NYSA-MR                36.77      33.10         17  
  3 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.01      33.52         16  
  4 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.02         15  
  5 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR                35.07      34.06         14  
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR                36.94      34.27         13  
  7 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR                35.76      34.81         12  
  8 Asch, Lexi          12 AGUA-MR                36.52      35.04         11  
  9 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.57      35.32          9  
 10 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.38      35.40          7  
 11 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR                35.47      35.45          6  
 12 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                37.53      35.79          5  
 13 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                35.75      36.20          4  
 14 Convery, Sarah A    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.90      36.66          3  
 15 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                38.16      36.69          2  
 16 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                37.72      37.17          1  
 17 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR                37.37      37.27        
 18 Gillan, Madison F   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      37.29        
 19 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                41.07      37.67        
 20 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR                37.60      38.07        
 21 Albuquerque Hsieh,  12 AGUA-MR                42.08      38.41        
 22 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                38.16      38.63        
 23 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR                40.36      38.70        
 24 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                38.47      39.03        
 25 MacDonald, Laura    12 CFJV-MR                38.57      39.52        
 26 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                42.27      39.88        
 27 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR                37.77      39.97        
 28 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                39.07      40.00        
 29 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR                41.46      40.87        
 30 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.17      41.54        
 31 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR               42.77      42.49        
 32 Sohng, Ella M       11 Storm-MR               42.46      42.67        
 33 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR                47.16      42.96        
 34 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR                43.95      43.05        
 35 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                42.01      43.14        
 36 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR                45.79      43.71        
 37 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR                42.05      44.58        
 38 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR                47.98      47.57        
 39 Cohen, Eliza H      11 AGUA-MR                47.61      47.86        
 40 Hackel, Becca E     11 AGUA-MR                48.90      48.50        
 41 Huang, Alyssa       11 CFJV-MR                55.09      49.03        
 42 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR                49.21      52.40        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:10.64    1:10.46         20  
                  32.37     1:10.46 (38.09)                                        
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 NYSA-MR              1:16.95    1:14.08         17  
                  34.79     1:14.08 (39.29)                                        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              1:14.09    1:15.67         16  
                  34.23     1:15.67 (41.44)                                        
  4 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.42    1:16.02         15  
                  35.94     1:16.02 (40.08)                                        
  5 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 NYSA-MR              1:21.53    1:16.59         14  
                  35.49     1:16.59 (41.10)                                        
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR              1:32.00    1:17.31         13  
  7 Asch, Lexi          12 AGUA-MR              1:21.60    1:18.98         12  
                  37.11     1:18.98 (41.87)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.83    1:20.10         11  
  9 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:21.28    1:21.69          9  
                  39.50     1:21.69 (42.19)                                        
 10 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR              1:39.32    1:22.90          7  
                  39.90     1:22.90 (43.00)                                        
 11 Gillan, Madison F   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT    1:23.53          6  
 12 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.36    1:24.07          5  
                  40.21     1:24.07 (43.86)                                        
 13 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              1:20.93    1:24.09          4  
 14 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:34.87    1:26.28          3  
                  38.49     1:26.28 (47.79)                                        
 15 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR              1:31.16    1:28.83          2  
 16 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:29.93    1:31.63          1  
 17 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:38.78    1:32.11        
                  43.14     1:32.11 (48.97)                                        
 18 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:28.02    1:32.98        
                  41.38     1:32.98 (51.60)                                        
 19 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              1:33.89    1:33.66        
                  40.67     1:33.66 (52.99)                                        
 20 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:32.92    1:33.67        
 21 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:42.34        
 -- Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR              1:20.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              2:45.38    2:40.91         20  
                  34.83     1:17.23 (42.40)     2:05.90 (48.67)     2:40.91 (35.01)
  2 Asch, Lexi          12 AGUA-MR              3:02.03    2:45.28         17  
                  35.69     1:18.66 (42.97)     2:08.72 (50.06)     2:45.28 (36.56)
  3 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             2:50.44    2:50.61         16  
                  38.06     1:20.28 (42.22)     2:13.91 (53.63)     2:50.61 (36.70)
  4 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              2:55.91    2:52.67         15  
                                1:21.56 ( )   2:52.67 (1:31.11)                    
  5 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR              2:49.23    2:53.42         14  
                  37.09     1:21.79 (44.70)     2:13.68 (51.89)     2:53.42 (39.74)
  6 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              2:52.82    2:54.73         13  
                  37.41     1:22.03 (44.62)     2:15.29 (53.26)     2:54.73 (39.44)
  7 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              2:55.25    2:56.13         12  
                                1:24.78 ( )   2:56.13 (1:31.35)                    
  8 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR              3:03.79    2:58.48         11  
                  38.22     1:24.87 (46.65)     2:17.06 (52.19)     2:58.48 (41.42)
  9 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              3:08.98    2:58.91          9  
                  38.24     1:25.91 (47.67)     2:18.48 (52.57)     2:58.91 (40.43)
 10 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR              3:00.73    3:01.93          7  
                                1:23.82 ( )     2:23.00 (59.18)     3:01.93 (38.93)
 11 MacDonald, Laura    12 CFJV-MR              3:09.00    3:04.13          6  
                  40.83     1:29.02 (48.19)     2:23.39 (54.37)     3:04.13 (40.74)
 12 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR              3:12.61    3:06.98          5  
                                1:29.17 ( )   3:06.98 (1:37.81)                    
 13 Albuquerque Hsieh,  12 AGUA-MR              3:07.34    3:07.38          4  
                  40.94     1:27.83 (46.89)     2:23.33 (55.50)     3:07.38 (44.05)
 14 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR              3:17.17    3:10.37          3  
                  43.05     1:29.86 (46.81)     2:29.62 (59.76)     3:10.37 (40.75)
 15 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              3:11.29    3:13.99          2  
                                1:31.43 ( )   3:13.99 (1:42.56)                    
 16 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR              3:56.96    3:14.15          1  
                                1:27.33 ( )   3:14.15 (1:46.82)                    
 17 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR              3:10.81    3:15.41        
                                1:34.61 ( )   3:15.41 (1:40.80)                    
 18 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             3:55.99    3:16.43        
                  46.86     1:33.59 (46.73)     2:33.25 (59.66)     3:16.43 (43.18)
 19 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR              3:24.99    3:19.78        
                  43.37     1:33.59 (50.22)   2:35.63 (1:02.04)     3:19.78 (44.15)
 20 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              3:33.75    3:21.68        
                                1:43.29 ( )   3:21.68 (1:38.39)                    
 21 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR              3:40.99    3:22.25        
                                1:32.82 ( )   3:22.25 (1:49.43)                    
 22 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR              3:25.13    3:22.30        
                  44.85     1:37.78 (52.93)   2:37.87 (1:00.09)     3:22.30 (44.43)
 23 Simone, Elizabeth   12 NYSA-MR              3:21.18    3:23.21        
                  43.96     1:38.97 (55.01)   2:39.09 (1:00.12)     3:23.21 (44.12)
 24 Taylor, Paige G     12 AGUA-MR              3:29.99    3:26.73        
                                1:36.46 ( )   3:26.73 (1:50.27)                    
 25 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR              3:30.08    3:36.64        
                                1:38.40 ( )   3:36.64 (1:58.24)                    
 26 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR              3:44.99    3:38.62        
                  49.93     1:46.51 (56.58)   2:50.41 (1:03.90)     3:38.62 (48.21)
 27 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:42.30        
                  51.11     1:50.80 (59.69)   2:52.84 (1:02.04)     3:42.30 (49.46)
 28 Jimenez, Mae        11 AGUA-MR              3:44.41    3:42.36        
                  55.43     1:50.16 (54.73)   2:57.50 (1:07.34)     3:42.36 (44.86)
 -- Sohng, Ella M       11 Storm-MR             3:16.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:37.77 ( )   2:40.15 (1:02.38)          DQ (45.47)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              4:56.27    5:11.65         20  
                  33.90     1:12.03 (38.13)     1:52.80 (40.77)     2:32.23 (39.43)
        3:12.62 (40.39)     3:52.45 (39.83)     4:33.19 (40.74)     5:11.65 (38.46)
  2 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.55    5:14.07         17  
                  35.17     1:14.74 (39.57)     1:55.39 (40.65)     2:36.80 (41.41)
        3:17.85 (41.05)     3:57.69 (39.84)     4:37.48 (39.79)     5:14.07 (36.59)
  3 Kennedy, Kate E     12 NYSA-MR              5:19.45    5:21.78         16  
                  36.47     1:16.90 (40.43)     1:58.60 (41.70)     2:39.91 (41.31)
        3:22.20 (42.29)     4:03.17 (40.97)     4:43.46 (40.29)     5:21.78 (38.32)
  4 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              5:38.08    5:33.47         15  
                  36.90     1:18.37 (41.47)     2:00.70 (42.33)     2:43.79 (43.09)
        3:26.49 (42.70)     4:09.05 (42.56)     4:52.36 (43.31)     5:33.47 (41.11)
  5 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              5:45.00    5:40.38         14  
                                1:22.87 ( )                             2:50.60 ( )
                                4:17.32 ( )   5:40.38 (1:23.06)                    
  6 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR              5:45.00    5:59.53         13  
                                1:22.51 ( )                             2:57.32 ( )
                                4:30.88 ( )   5:59.53 (1:28.65)                    
  7 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.10    6:00.54         12  
                  39.18     1:23.59 (44.41)     2:10.17 (46.58)     2:57.00 (46.83)
        3:44.26 (47.26)     4:31.15 (46.89)     5:18.25 (47.10)     6:00.54 (42.29)
  8 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              6:23.42    6:06.27         11  
                  40.75     1:27.43 (46.68)     2:14.82 (47.39)     3:01.62 (46.80)
        3:49.33 (47.71)     4:35.97 (46.64)     5:22.89 (46.92)     6:06.27 (43.38)
  9 Cohen, Eliza H      11 AGUA-MR              6:48.71    6:28.04          9  
                  44.37     1:34.23 (49.86)     2:25.44 (51.21)     3:16.61 (51.17)
        4:05.58 (48.97)     4:54.40 (48.82)     5:43.84 (49.44)     6:28.04 (44.20)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              5:41.77    5:46.26         20  
                  37.24     1:21.68 (44.44)     2:07.97 (46.29)     2:52.78 (44.81)
        3:42.87 (50.09)     4:32.80 (49.93)     5:10.64 (37.84)     5:46.26 (35.62)
  2 Asch, Lexi          12 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:48.20         17  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elwell, Josephine   14 UN-FR-MR               29.10      29.16         20  
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR              28.65      29.31         17  
  3 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.60      29.35         16  
  4 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.21      29.68         15  
  5 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  14 APEX-MR                29.58      29.84         14  
  6 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR                29.95      30.06         13  
  7 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR                30.34      30.31         12  
  8 Gillan, Sierra      13 Unnysa-MR              28.83      30.32         11  
  9 Wu, Madison         13 AGUA-MR                29.65      30.58          9  
 10 St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR                32.20      30.59          7  
 11 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR                30.59      30.68          6  
 12 Luongo, Maya        14 Storm-MR               29.96      30.71          4.5
 12 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR               30.70      30.71          4.5
 14 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      30.72          3  
 15 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR                30.14      30.85          2  
 16 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR                31.11      30.89          0.5
 16 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR                30.64      30.89          0.5
 18 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR                30.88      30.94        
 19 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Un-Apex-MR             31.54      30.96        
 20 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR                30.30      30.98        
 21 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR                30.51      31.09        
 22 Loveless, Mary K    13 Badger-MR              30.98      31.13        
 23 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR                31.28      31.21        
 24 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.84      31.28        
 25 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR              29.66      31.31        
 26 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.24      31.41        
 27 Casey, Carolyn T    14 AGUA-MR                30.53      31.42        
 28 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR                31.67      31.44        
 29 Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR                32.46      31.50        
 30 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR                31.39      31.75        
 31 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR                31.28      31.85        
 32 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR                31.88      31.92        
 33 Blythe, Karenna G   13 AGUA-MR                31.71      31.95        
 34 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR                31.66      31.96        
 35 Wong, Maren E       13 AGUA-MR                33.25      32.06        
 36 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR                32.22      32.23        
 37 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR                32.49      32.50        
 38 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR                33.50      32.93        
 39 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR                32.48      33.20        
 40 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR                32.10      33.36        
 41 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR                32.47      33.38        
 42 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR                32.79      33.51        
 43 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR                34.10      33.54        
 44 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR                31.91      33.67        
 45 St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR                35.38      33.68        
 46 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR                33.94      33.75        
 47 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      33.92        
 48 Valadez, Ofelia M   14 APEX-MR                35.01      33.97        
 49 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      34.14        
 50 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR                34.02      34.57        
 51 Desiderio, Sarah P  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.72      34.59        
 52 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR                33.82      34.87        
 53 Mroczek, Angelica   13 FREE-MR                34.04      35.30        
 54 Lastras-Castrejon,  14 CFJV-MR                36.56      36.62        
 55 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR                36.79      36.66        
 56 Kyin, Sheldi        14 AGUA-MR                35.52      37.32        
 57 Cataldo, Alyssa     13 CFJV-MR                39.50      39.82        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41    1:02.88         20  
                  30.10     1:02.88 (32.78)                                        
  2 Elwell, Josephine   14 UN-FR-MR             1:02.86    1:03.74         17  
                  30.48     1:03.74 (33.26)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.71    1:03.82         16  
                  30.77     1:03.82 (33.05)                                        
  4 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  14 APEX-MR              1:04.48    1:04.34         15  
  5 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR              1:06.11    1:05.93         14  
  6 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              1:07.33    1:06.18         13  
  7 Wu, Madison         13 AGUA-MR              1:05.16    1:06.23         12  
  8 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              1:08.29    1:06.79         11  
                  32.79     1:06.79 (34.00)                                        
  9 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              1:06.36    1:06.93          9  
                  31.94     1:06.93 (34.99)                                        
 10 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              1:07.36    1:07.06          7  
 11 Dambach, Marisa S   13 NYSA-MR              1:06.69    1:07.24          6  
                  32.73     1:07.24 (34.51)                                        
 12 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR              1:07.01    1:07.54          5  
                  32.79     1:07.54 (34.75)                                        
 13 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR              1:08.38    1:08.59          4  
                  34.31     1:08.59 (34.28)                                        
 14 Loveless, Mary K    13 Badger-MR            1:08.10    1:09.09          3  
                  33.46     1:09.09 (35.63)                                        
 15 Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR              1:12.13    1:09.57          2  
                  33.50     1:09.57 (36.07)                                        
 16 Gillan, Sierra      13 Unnysa-MR            1:03.51    1:09.80          1  
                  32.74     1:09.80 (37.06)                                        
 17 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.95    1:09.85        
                  32.84     1:09.85 (37.01)                                        
 18 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.91    1:10.02        
 19 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              1:12.84    1:10.25        
 20 St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR              1:12.41    1:10.33        
 21 Casey, Carolyn T    14 AGUA-MR              1:11.22    1:10.98        
 22 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 Badger-MR            1:08.18    1:11.14        
 23 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              1:11.22    1:11.49        
                  35.04     1:11.49 (36.45)                                        
 24 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR              1:11.29    1:11.61        
                  34.31     1:11.61 (37.30)                                        
 25 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              1:06.16    1:11.75        
 26 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:11.82        
 27 Ehnes, Symantha A   14 Storm-MR             1:13.69    1:13.27        
                  36.20     1:13.27 (37.07)                                        
 28 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              1:13.10    1:13.31        
 29 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:12.13    1:13.53        
                  34.74     1:13.53 (38.79)                                        
 30 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              1:09.03    1:13.57        
                  34.93     1:13.57 (38.64)                                        
 31 Varier, Niquita E   13 NYSA-MR              1:14.60    1:13.89        
                  35.55     1:13.89 (38.34)                                        
 32 Desiderio, Sarah P  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:14.01        
                  36.32     1:14.01 (37.69)                                        
 33 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR           1:08.58    1:14.41        
                  35.35     1:14.41 (39.06)                                        
 34 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              1:12.23    1:14.45        
 35 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              1:10.36    1:14.74        
 36 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:14.94        
                  36.57     1:14.94 (38.37)                                        
 37 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR              1:19.65    1:15.97        
                  35.16     1:15.97 (40.81)                                        
 38 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR              1:19.14    1:16.16        
 39 St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR              1:24.24    1:18.09        
 40 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR              1:19.21    1:18.52        
 41 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              1:18.62    1:18.55        
 42 Wong, Maren E       13 AGUA-MR              1:16.66    1:19.15        
 43 Valadez, Ofelia M   14 APEX-MR              1:20.53    1:19.74        
                  36.90     1:19.74 (42.84)                                        
 44 Lastras-Castrejon,  14 CFJV-MR              1:21.46    1:21.84        
                  39.13     1:21.84 (42.71)                                        
 45 Kyin, Sheldi        14 AGUA-MR              1:20.02    1:26.22        
                  40.22     1:26.22 (46.00)                                        
 46 Cataldo, Alyssa     13 CFJV-MR              1:29.86    1:32.87        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR            2:14.62    2:15.10         20  
                  30.52     1:04.21 (33.69)     1:40.50 (36.29)     2:15.10 (34.60)
  2 Basler, Alia R      13 AGUA-MR              2:17.45    2:19.67         17  
                  31.94     1:07.71 (35.77)     1:45.04 (37.33)     2:19.67 (34.63)
  3 Elwell, Josephine   14 UN-FR-MR             2:22.64    2:20.49         16  
                                1:06.84 ( )   2:20.49 (1:13.65)                    
  4 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  14 APEX-MR              2:22.70    2:21.80         15  
                                1:09.33 ( )   2:21.80 (1:12.47)                    
  5 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              2:23.25    2:22.31         14  
                                1:09.10 ( )   2:22.31 (1:13.21)                    
  6 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:23.35         13  
                  31.19     1:05.62 (34.43)     1:44.90 (39.28)     2:23.35 (38.45)
  7 Wu, Madison         13 AGUA-MR              2:27.10    2:24.88         12  
                  34.27     1:11.24 (36.97)     1:49.01 (37.77)     2:24.88 (35.87)
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isa  13 Storm-MR             2:48.77    2:26.37         11  
                  32.82     1:09.60 (36.78)     1:48.16 (38.56)     2:26.37 (38.21)
  9 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR              2:26.31    2:28.42          9  
                  34.53     1:11.43 (36.90)     1:51.20 (39.77)     2:28.42 (37.22)
 10 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            2:20.34    2:28.50          7  
                  33.62     1:10.73 (37.11)     1:50.05 (39.32)     2:28.50 (38.45)
 11 Blythe, Karenna G   13 AGUA-MR              2:33.28    2:29.68          6  
                  34.44     1:11.54 (37.10)     1:50.84 (39.30)     2:29.68 (38.84)
 12 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              2:26.01    2:29.82          5  
                  35.13     1:13.75 (38.62)     1:53.04 (39.29)     2:29.82 (36.78)
 13 Loveless, Mary K    13 Badger-MR            2:29.14    2:30.89          4  
                                1:12.46 ( )   2:30.89 (1:18.43)                    
 14 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              2:35.41    2:31.12          3  
                                1:12.79 ( )   2:31.12 (1:18.33)                    
 15 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR              2:35.55    2:32.53          2  
                                1:14.40 ( )   2:32.53 (1:18.13)                    
 16 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              2:33.68    2:32.88          1  
                  35.83     1:12.95 (37.12)     1:53.35 (40.40)     2:32.88 (39.53)
 17 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              2:32.22    2:33.10        
                  36.32     1:14.83 (38.51)     1:55.51 (40.68)     2:33.10 (37.59)
 18 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR              2:29.56    2:34.10        
                                1:12.52 ( )   2:34.10 (1:21.58)                    
 19 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              2:29.19    2:35.47        
                                1:14.78 ( )   2:35.47 (1:20.69)                    
 20 Ehnes, Symantha A   14 Storm-MR             2:42.78    2:36.52        
                  37.11     1:16.98 (39.87)     1:57.80 (40.82)     2:36.52 (38.72)
 21 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 Badger-MR            2:27.50    2:37.16        
                  35.68     1:15.17 (39.49)     1:56.76 (41.59)     2:37.16 (40.40)
 22 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              2:49.11    2:37.84        
                                1:17.37 ( )   2:37.84 (1:20.47)                    
 23 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.78    2:38.20        
                  36.03     1:15.77 (39.74)     1:57.83 (42.06)     2:38.20 (40.37)
 24 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              2:26.40    2:38.70        
                  35.75     1:14.49 (38.74)     1:56.43 (41.94)     2:38.70 (42.27)
 25 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              2:37.44    2:40.71        
                  36.10     1:16.69 (40.59)     2:00.50 (43.81)     2:40.71 (40.21)
 26 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.62    2:42.75        
                  37.75     1:18.74 (40.99)     2:01.79 (43.05)     2:42.75 (40.96)
 27 St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR              2:35.99    2:43.10        
                                1:17.34 ( )   2:43.10 (1:25.76)                    
 28 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              2:36.08    2:44.19        
                                1:17.38 ( )     2:01.40 (44.02)     2:44.19 (42.79)
 29 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR              3:12.05    2:44.55        
                  38.46     1:20.95 (42.49)     2:04.35 (43.40)     2:44.55 (40.20)
 30 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR              2:49.12    2:44.76        
                                1:18.84 ( )   2:44.76 (1:25.92)                    
 31 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              2:50.33    2:53.34        
                                1:22.98 ( )   2:53.34 (1:30.36)                    
 32 Wong, Maren E       13 AGUA-MR              2:50.22    2:58.39        
                                1:25.22 ( )   2:58.39 (1:33.17)                    
 33 Kyin, Sheldi        14 AGUA-MR              3:04.26    3:04.26        
                  41.46                             2:17.78 ( )     3:04.26 (46.48)
 34 Cataldo, Alyssa     13 CFJV-MR              3:17.86    3:14.95        
                  43.30     1:31.79 (48.49)     2:24.47 (52.68)     3:14.95 (50.48)
 -- Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              2:31.07         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR             1:12.63    1:12.46         20  
                  36.08     1:12.46 (36.38)                                        
  2 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.64    1:12.98         16.5
                  36.17     1:12.98 (36.81)                                        
  2 Wu, Madison         13 AGUA-MR              1:15.48    1:12.98         16.5
  4 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              1:12.14    1:13.67         15  
                  35.62     1:13.67 (38.05)                                        
  5 Elwell, Josephine   14 UN-FR-MR             1:14.21    1:14.82         14  
                  36.39     1:14.82 (38.43)                                        
  6 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              1:15.64    1:15.29         13  
  7 Sohn, Sora          14 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:15.77         12  
  8 Loveless, Mary K    13 Badger-MR            1:15.86    1:16.09         11  
                  37.02     1:16.09 (39.07)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.26    1:17.13          9  
                  38.31     1:17.13 (38.82)                                        
 10 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              1:20.97    1:18.10          7  
                  37.95     1:18.10 (40.15)                                        
 11 Basler, Alia R      13 AGUA-MR              1:15.54    1:18.24          6  
 12 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:18.61          5  
                  37.85     1:18.61 (40.76)                                        
 13 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR              1:18.71    1:18.78          4  
                  37.43     1:18.78 (41.35)                                        
 14 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              1:20.03    1:19.98          3  
 15 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 Badger-MR            1:18.08    1:20.53          2  
                  39.21     1:20.53 (41.32)                                        
 16 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              1:28.52    1:21.12          1  
 17 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              1:22.49    1:21.67        
 18 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:21.45    1:22.72        
                  40.07     1:22.72 (42.65)                                        
 19 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              1:23.00    1:22.80        
 20 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:22.21    1:23.25        
                  41.13     1:23.25 (42.12)                                        
 21 Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR              1:26.72    1:23.32        
                  40.55     1:23.32 (42.77)                                        
 22 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              1:20.85    1:23.95        
 23 Ehnes, Symantha A   14 Storm-MR             1:20.76    1:24.22        
 24 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             1:23.59    1:24.72        
 25 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              1:24.76    1:25.31        
 26 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR              1:25.58    1:25.66        
                  42.59     1:25.66 (43.07)                                        
 27 St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR              1:25.88    1:25.92        
                  41.96     1:25.92 (43.96)                                        
 28 Varier, Niquita E   13 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:26.19        
                  41.81     1:26.19 (44.38)                                        
 29 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.36    1:26.42        
                  42.79     1:26.42 (43.63)                                        
 30 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR              1:33.83    1:26.85        
 31 Wong, Maren E       13 AGUA-MR              1:32.26    1:26.89        
                  41.43     1:26.89 (45.46)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.02    1:27.22        
 33 St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR              1:29.66    1:28.12        
                  42.54     1:28.12 (45.58)                                        
 34 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:27.00    1:28.46        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon,  14 CFJV-MR              1:31.33    1:31.20        
                  44.24     1:31.20 (46.96)                                        
 36 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              1:26.94    1:33.08        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.50    2:31.06         20  
                                1:13.83 ( )   2:31.06 (1:17.23)                    
  2 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              2:35.88    2:34.84         17  
                  36.44     1:16.04 (39.60)     1:56.18 (40.14)     2:34.84 (38.66)
  3 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              2:35.34    2:35.42         16  
                  36.52     1:15.23 (38.71)     1:55.69 (40.46)     2:35.42 (39.73)
  4 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.04    2:40.41         15  
                  36.32     1:15.96 (39.64)     1:58.85 (42.89)     2:40.41 (41.56)
  5 Sohn, Sora          14 NYSA-MR              2:37.22    2:40.87         14  
                                1:17.46 ( )   2:40.87 (1:23.41)                    
  6 Wu, Madison         13 AGUA-MR              2:44.02    2:41.26         13  
                                1:20.41 ( )   2:41.26 (1:20.85)                    
  7 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.13    2:41.36         12  
                  37.91     1:18.35 (40.44)     2:00.54 (42.19)     2:41.36 (40.82)
  8 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              2:41.39    2:42.29         11  
                                1:17.18 ( )   2:42.29 (1:25.11)                    
  9 Casey, Carolyn T    14 AGUA-MR              2:42.35    2:42.63          9  
                  39.77     1:21.19 (41.42)     2:03.81 (42.62)     2:42.63 (38.82)
 10 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              2:41.62    2:44.07          7  
                  39.51     1:20.48 (40.97)     2:02.97 (42.49)     2:44.07 (41.10)
 11 Elwell, Josephine   14 UN-FR-MR             2:36.99    2:45.44          6  
                                1:18.74 ( )   2:45.44 (1:26.70)                    
 12 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              2:44.86    2:46.62          5  
                                2:46.71 ( )         2:46.62 ( )                    
 13 Mora-Castillo, Isa  13 Storm-MR             2:49.09    2:48.01          4  
                  36.63     1:18.24 (41.61)   2:48.01 (1:29.77)                    
 14 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              2:42.94    2:48.06          3  
                  40.21     1:22.71 (42.50)     2:05.65 (42.94)     2:48.06 (42.41)
 15 Ehnes, Symantha A   14 Storm-MR             2:50.65    2:48.12          2  
                  41.39     1:24.01 (42.62)     2:06.36 (42.35)     2:48.12 (41.76)
 16 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR              2:50.17    2:53.12          1  
                  41.46     1:24.28 (42.82)     2:09.76 (45.48)     2:53.12 (43.36)
 17 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              2:53.55    2:54.42        
                  40.08     1:23.94 (43.86)     2:09.30 (45.36)     2:54.42 (45.12)
 18 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              2:59.00    2:55.26        
                  40.72     1:25.03 (44.31)     2:11.28 (46.25)     2:55.26 (43.98)
 19 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              2:58.65    2:55.47        
                  41.17     1:24.88 (43.71)     2:11.02 (46.14)     2:55.47 (44.45)
 20 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 Badger-MR            2:44.74    2:55.76        
                                1:25.73 ( )   2:55.76 (1:30.03)                    
 21 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              2:58.82    2:56.92        
                  41.50     1:26.18 (44.68)     2:13.09 (46.91)     2:56.92 (43.83)
 22 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             2:55.08    3:00.45        
                                1:31.26 ( )   3:00.45 (1:29.19)                    
 23 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              2:56.00    3:04.21        
                                1:29.80 ( )   3:04.21 (1:34.41)                    
 24 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    3:11.34        
                  44.50     1:32.67 (48.17)     2:22.57 (49.90)     3:11.34 (48.77)
 25 Lastras-Castrejon,  14 CFJV-MR              3:15.48    3:12.89        
                  44.76     1:33.63 (48.87)     2:25.49 (51.86)     3:12.89 (47.40)
 -- Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR            2:28.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.75     1:13.60 (37.85)     1:54.25 (40.65)          DQ (35.48)
 -- Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              2:55.50         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                                1:25.21 ( )        DQ (1:30.37)                    
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.70     1:20.72 (41.02)     2:03.11 (42.39)          DQ (41.05)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.62    1:23.03         20  
                  39.91     1:23.03 (43.12)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.56    1:24.76         17  
                  40.26     1:24.76 (44.50)                                        
  3 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              1:22.55    1:24.96         16  
                  39.96     1:24.96 (45.00)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra      13 Unnysa-MR            1:24.87    1:28.25         15  
                  42.07     1:28.25 (46.18)                                        
  5 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  14 APEX-MR              1:28.50    1:28.28         14  
                  41.80     1:28.28 (46.48)                                        
  6 Ge, Xinrui          13 APEX-MR              1:27.08    1:28.29         13  
  7 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.29    1:28.31         12  
  8 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.34    1:28.75         11  
  9 St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR              1:31.46    1:28.83          9  
                  41.64     1:28.83 (47.19)                                        
 10 Blythe, Karenna G   13 AGUA-MR              1:28.41    1:29.02          7  
 11 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR              1:28.92    1:30.57          6  
                  43.33     1:30.57 (47.24)                                        
 12 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              1:30.76    1:30.88          5  
 13 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              1:31.69    1:31.61          4  
                  43.77     1:31.61 (47.84)                                        
 14 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:31.67          3  
 15 Casey, Carolyn T    14 AGUA-MR              1:31.10    1:31.95          2  
 16 Loveless, Mary K    13 Badger-MR            1:31.77    1:32.17          1  
                  43.96     1:32.17 (48.21)                                        
 17 St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR              1:30.82    1:32.34        
 17 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR              1:36.36    1:32.34        
                  44.22     1:32.34 (48.12)                                        
 19 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:30.27    1:33.47        
                  44.37     1:33.47 (49.10)                                        
 20 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              1:30.57    1:34.79        
                  44.02     1:34.79 (50.77)                                        
 21 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR              1:37.12    1:35.24        
 22 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              1:32.45    1:35.94        
 23 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:34.20    1:36.15        
 24 Kyin, Sheldi        14 AGUA-MR              1:34.36    1:36.28        
                  45.92     1:36.28 (50.36)                                        
 25 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              1:33.36    1:37.94        
 26 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.34    1:38.06        
 27 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              1:38.25    1:38.54        
                  46.42     1:38.54 (52.12)                                        
 28 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              1:31.16    1:39.64        
                  46.62     1:39.64 (53.02)                                        
 29 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:36.67    1:39.87        
                  47.11     1:39.87 (52.76)                                        
 30 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              1:35.16    1:40.29        
                  47.14     1:40.29 (53.15)                                        
 31 Wong, Maren E       13 AGUA-MR              1:45.55    1:40.57        
 32 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR              2:06.03    1:51.91        
                  53.34     1:51.91 (58.57)                                        
 33 Lastras-Castrejon,  14 CFJV-MR              1:53.92    1:52.47        
                  53.71     1:52.47 (58.76)                                        
 34 Cataldo, Alyssa     13 CFJV-MR              1:59.38    2:01.93        
                  58.54   2:01.93 (1:03.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              2:58.74    2:56.32         20  
                  40.73     1:24.94 (44.21)     2:10.82 (45.88)     2:56.32 (45.50)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.61    3:04.97         17  
                  41.03     1:27.26 (46.23)     2:16.81 (49.55)     3:04.97 (48.16)
  3 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              3:03.55    3:09.97         16  
                  44.33     1:32.31 (47.98)     2:21.41 (49.10)     3:09.97 (48.56)
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            3:00.30    3:13.27         15  
                  43.33     1:32.09 (48.76)     2:22.93 (50.84)     3:13.27 (50.34)
  5 St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR              3:21.17    3:16.53         14  
                  43.82     1:34.88 (51.06)     2:26.01 (51.13)     3:16.53 (50.52)
  6 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              3:15.91    3:16.68         13  
                                1:34.37 ( )     2:26.09 (51.72)     3:16.68 (50.59)
  7 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.08    3:17.97         12  
                  45.07     1:35.48 (50.41)     2:27.70 (52.22)     3:17.97 (50.27)
  8 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:19.09         11  
                  45.69     1:35.66 (49.97)     2:28.53 (52.87)     3:19.09 (50.56)
  9 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.06    3:19.27          9  
                                1:33.23 ( )   3:19.27 (1:46.04)                    
 10 St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR              3:22.57    3:19.53          7  
                                1:36.69 ( )   3:19.53 (1:42.84)                    
 11 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              3:15.97    3:22.86          6  
                  44.30     1:35.27 (50.97)     2:30.74 (55.47)     3:22.86 (52.12)
 12 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              3:14.12    3:25.47          5  
                                1:38.41 ( )   3:25.47 (1:47.06)                    
 13 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 Badger-MR            3:08.53    3:25.59          4  
                                1:41.11 ( )   3:25.59 (1:44.48)                    
 14 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              3:24.31    3:25.62          3  
                                1:38.83 ( )   3:25.62 (1:46.79)                    
 15 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              3:31.92    3:26.93          2  
                  45.94     1:37.08 (51.14)     2:32.65 (55.57)     3:26.93 (54.28)
 16 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              3:21.92    3:30.05          1  
                                1:39.84 ( )   3:30.05 (1:50.21)                    
 17 Kyin, Sheldi        14 AGUA-MR              3:19.86    3:30.73        
                  47.69     1:41.10 (53.41)     2:36.17 (55.07)     3:30.73 (54.56)
 18 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             4:00.99    4:06.07        
                  59.82   2:04.60 (1:04.78)   3:06.40 (1:01.80)     4:06.07 (59.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.98    1:08.58         20  
                  32.25     1:08.58 (36.33)                                        
  2 Sohn, Sora          14 NYSA-MR              1:09.35    1:10.01         17  
                  32.42     1:10.01 (37.59)                                        
  3 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              1:11.94    1:11.24         16  
                  32.69     1:11.24 (38.55)                                        
  4 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.43    1:11.58         15  
                  33.28     1:11.58 (38.30)                                        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isa  13 Storm-MR             1:12.38    1:12.99         14  
  6 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              1:12.87    1:13.25         13  
  7 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR              1:13.80    1:13.46         12  
                  34.36     1:13.46 (39.10)                                        
  8 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR              1:13.30    1:14.26         11  
  9 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.24    1:15.67          9  
                  34.93     1:15.67 (40.74)                                        
 10 Luongo, Maya        14 Storm-MR             1:17.20    1:16.61          7  
                  34.37     1:16.61 (42.24)                                        
 11 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR              1:15.74    1:17.98          6  
                  36.11     1:17.98 (41.87)                                        
 12 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR             1:19.68    1:19.81          5  
 13 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR           1:18.85    1:21.32          4  
 14 Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR              1:20.89    1:21.57          3  
 15 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              1:18.30    1:22.69          2  
                  37.72     1:22.69 (44.97)                                        
 16 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR              1:21.50    1:24.13          1  
                  38.61     1:24.13 (45.52)                                        
 17 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              1:21.10    1:25.68        
 18 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:22.51    1:27.05        
                  40.16     1:27.05 (46.89)                                        
 19 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             1:25.86    1:28.63        
                  40.81     1:28.63 (47.82)                                        
 20 Wong, Maren E       13 AGUA-MR              1:30.22    1:28.91        
 21 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR              1:47.86    1:38.92        
 -- Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR              1:27.17         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  37.93                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.21    2:35.75         20  
                  33.32     1:11.93 (38.61)     1:53.74 (41.81)     2:35.75 (42.01)
  2 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              2:49.86    2:43.62         17  
                                1:15.62 ( )   2:43.62 (1:28.00)                    
  3 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.36    2:44.36         16  
                                1:15.25 ( )   2:44.36 (1:29.11)                    
  4 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Un-Apex-MR           2:39.60    2:44.59         15  
                  37.14     1:17.59 (40.45)     2:01.66 (44.07)     2:44.59 (42.93)
  5 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.57    2:44.66         14  
                                1:12.56 ( )   2:44.66 (1:32.10)                    
  6 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              2:42.71    2:44.88         13  
                  34.39     1:14.84 (40.45)     2:00.55 (45.71)     2:44.88 (44.33)
  7 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              2:41.86    2:47.80         12  
                  35.98     1:16.61 (40.63)     2:01.98 (45.37)     2:47.80 (45.82)
  8 Luongo, Maya        14 Storm-MR             2:50.54    2:50.93         11  
                                1:19.39 ( )     2:05.46 (46.07)     2:50.93 (45.47)
  9 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR              2:50.62    2:51.06          9  
                  35.44     1:16.68 (41.24)     2:03.05 (46.37)     2:51.06 (48.01)
 10 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              3:23.71    3:21.62          7  
                  41.43     1:32.83 (51.40)     2:28.07 (55.24)     3:21.62 (53.55)
 11 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             3:21.30    3:27.43          6  
                  46.70     1:40.01 (53.31)     2:33.91 (53.90)     3:27.43 (53.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              2:36.34    2:38.55         20  
                  33.14     1:15.24 (42.10)     2:01.56 (46.32)     2:38.55 (36.99)
  2 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.09    2:39.53         17  
                  33.70     1:14.88 (41.18)     2:03.23 (48.35)     2:39.53 (36.30)
  3 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              2:56.31    2:42.21         16  
                  35.33     1:14.88 (39.55)     2:05.21 (50.33)     2:42.21 (37.00)
  4 Luongo, Maya        14 Storm-MR             2:44.52    2:44.96         15  
                  35.79     1:18.00 (42.21)     2:09.07 (51.07)     2:44.96 (35.89)
  5 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR              2:42.98    2:45.12         14  
                  35.11     1:17.57 (42.46)     2:08.62 (51.05)     2:45.12 (36.50)
  6 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Un-Apex-MR           2:43.90    2:46.81         13  
                                1:17.73 ( )   2:46.81 (1:29.08)                    
  7 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.22    2:47.80         12  
                  34.35     1:19.13 (44.78)     2:10.84 (51.71)     2:47.80 (36.96)
  8 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR              2:49.67    2:47.88         11  
                  35.24     1:15.73 (40.49)     2:09.96 (54.23)     2:47.88 (37.92)
  9 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR              2:48.94    2:49.78          9  
                  35.69     1:18.92 (43.23)     2:10.63 (51.71)     2:49.78 (39.15)
 10 Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR              2:55.26    2:51.59          7  
                  35.89     1:20.23 (44.34)     2:13.06 (52.83)     2:51.59 (38.53)
 11 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.21    2:51.83          6  
                                1:20.48 ( )   2:51.83 (1:31.35)                    
 12 Blythe, Karenna G   13 AGUA-MR              2:49.58    2:52.00          5  
                  39.21     1:22.38 (43.17)     2:13.45 (51.07)     2:52.00 (38.55)
 13 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.53    2:52.12          4  
                  36.54     1:21.95 (45.41)     2:13.30 (51.35)     2:52.12 (38.82)
 14 Casey, Carolyn T    14 AGUA-MR              2:43.74    2:53.20          3  
                                1:21.67 ( )   2:53.20 (1:31.53)                    
 15 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR              2:56.90    2:53.75          2  
                                1:22.80 ( )   2:53.75 (1:30.95)                    
 16 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              2:55.69    2:56.06          1  
                  36.13     1:19.88 (43.75)     2:17.50 (57.62)     2:56.06 (38.56)
 17 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.55    2:58.34        
                  38.59     1:26.47 (47.88)     2:17.79 (51.32)     2:58.34 (40.55)
 18 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR              2:57.08    2:58.37        
                                1:22.71 ( )   2:58.37 (1:35.66)                    
 19 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR           2:51.55    2:58.80        
                  37.36     1:25.55 (48.19)     2:19.06 (53.51)     2:58.80 (39.74)
 19 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              2:53.19    2:58.80        
                                1:22.64 ( )   2:58.80 (1:36.16)                    
 21 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              2:59.74    2:59.08        
                                1:25.90 ( )   2:59.08 (1:33.18)                    
 22 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              2:53.97    2:59.41        
                                1:26.25 ( )   2:59.41 (1:33.16)                    
 23 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              3:05.49    3:01.65        
                  40.91     1:28.66 (47.75)     2:22.52 (53.86)     3:01.65 (39.13)
 24 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              3:02.49    3:09.89        
                  43.08     1:30.80 (47.72)     2:27.71 (56.91)     3:09.89 (42.18)
 25 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              3:10.70    3:12.33        
                  40.91     1:31.05 (50.14)     2:28.16 (57.11)     3:12.33 (44.17)
 26 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             3:23.36    3:20.54        
                                1:32.65 ( )   3:20.54 (1:47.89)                    
 27 Kyin, Sheldi        14 AGUA-MR              3:16.52    3:29.44        
                  48.42     1:43.09 (54.67)     2:40.27 (57.18)     3:29.44 (49.17)
 28 Cataldo, Alyssa     13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:46.67        
                                1:49.92 ( )   3:46.67 (1:56.75)                    
 -- Ehnes, Symantha A   14 Storm-MR             2:58.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:27.22 ( )        DQ (1:27.53)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Lauren         15 AGUA-MR                29.06      29.80         18.5
  1 Pope, Caileigh A    18 Badger-MR              29.58      29.80         18.5
  3 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR                29.88      29.88         16  
  4 Townsend, Rachel A  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.81      30.08         14.5
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.27      30.08         14.5
  6 Suzana, Arlene      15 APEX-MR                31.18      30.34         13  
  7 McHugh, Amanda K    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      31.18         12  
  8 Zaslaw, Katie       17 Storm-MR               29.28      31.28         11  
  9 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR                33.28      31.30          9  
 10 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR                31.83      31.49          7  
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR                29.54      31.71          6  
 12 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Storm-MR               32.06      31.80          5  
 13 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR                32.13      31.89          4  
 14 Simmons, Lauren A   15 AGUA-MR                30.99      32.50          3  
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaav  15 CFJV-MR                31.54      32.94          2  
 16 Prybylski, Anna     15 CFJV-MR                31.05      33.09          0.5
 16 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR                31.53      33.09          0.5
 18 Tillmann, Valentin  15 Storm-MR               33.08      33.86        
 19 Driesen, Bella      16 Storm-MR               34.34      34.78        
 20 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR                33.21      35.06        
 21 Lu, Erxi            15 APEX-MR                33.07      35.77        
 22 Mroczek, Charista   17 FREE-MR                33.06      35.88        
 23 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR                35.39      39.21        
 
Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Elana M  15 AGUA-MR             10:01.02    9:57.57         20  
                  34.57     1:11.51 (36.94)     1:50.03 (38.52)     2:27.22 (37.19)
        3:05.56 (38.34)     3:42.47 (36.91)     4:20.35 (37.88)     4:57.21 (36.86)
        5:35.18 (37.97)     6:12.23 (37.05)     6:50.72 (38.49)     7:27.76 (37.04)
        8:06.05 (38.29)     8:43.05 (37.00)   9:57.57 (1:14.52)                    
  2 Luongo, Maya        14 Storm-MR            10:22.59   10:14.19         17  
                  34.61     1:13.50 (38.89)     1:52.73 (39.23)     2:32.47 (39.74)
        3:11.88 (39.41)     3:51.12 (39.24)     4:30.30 (39.18)     5:09.16 (38.86)
        5:48.36 (39.20)     6:26.42 (38.06)     7:05.05 (38.63)     7:42.99 (37.94)
        8:21.37 (38.38)     8:59.47 (38.10)     9:37.57 (38.10)    10:14.19 (36.62)
  3 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR            10:16.44   10:17.56         16  
                  35.49     1:14.66 (39.17)     1:54.45 (39.79)     2:33.89 (39.44)
        3:13.31 (39.42)     3:52.73 (39.42)     4:31.90 (39.17)     5:10.92 (39.02)
        5:49.35 (38.43)     6:27.56 (38.21)     7:06.48 (38.92)     7:44.81 (38.33)
        8:23.21 (38.40)     9:01.59 (38.38)     9:40.42 (38.83)    10:17.56 (37.14)
  4 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR             10:20.99   10:25.58         15  
                  36.30     1:14.40 (38.10)     1:53.61 (39.21)     2:32.40 (38.79)
        3:12.90 (40.50)     3:51.26 (38.36)                             5:10.34 ( )
        5:50.22 (39.88)     6:29.39 (39.17)     7:09.49 (40.10)     7:48.78 (39.29)
        8:28.71 (39.93)     9:07.80 (39.09)     9:47.77 (39.97)    10:25.58 (37.81)
  5 Dancygier, Emily    16 Storm-MR            10:36.00   11:04.02         14  
                                1:19.88 ( )                             2:46.47 ( )
                                4:12.19 ( )                             5:36.97 ( )
                                7:00.25 ( )                             8:22.87 ( )
                                9:44.95 ( )  11:04.02 (1:19.07)                    
  6 Tuchman, Emily      17 Storm-MR            11:28.75   11:04.09         13  
                                1:20.60 ( )                             2:46.80 ( )
                                4:11.13 ( )                             5:35.63 ( )
                                7:00.31 ( )                             8:22.75 ( )
                                9:44.81 ( )  11:04.09 (1:19.28)                    
  7 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR             11:11.99   11:33.97         12  
                                1:18.21 ( )                             2:44.85 ( )
                                4:15.15 ( )                             5:44.12 ( )
                                7:14.51 ( )                             8:43.71 ( )
                               10:11.04 ( )  11:33.97 (1:22.93)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        13 AGUA-MR             18:31.99   18:42.91         20  
                  34.60     1:11.43 (36.83)     1:50.05 (38.62)     2:27.59 (37.54)
        3:05.48 (37.89)     3:42.74 (37.26)     4:20.74 (38.00)     4:58.02 (37.28)
        5:35.77 (37.75)     6:12.53 (36.76)     6:49.93 (37.40)     7:26.55 (36.62)
        8:04.30 (37.75)     8:42.09 (37.79)     9:19.77 (37.68)     9:56.81 (37.04)
       10:34.96 (38.15)    11:12.10 (37.14)    11:50.14 (38.04)    12:27.54 (37.40)
       13:05.69 (38.15)    13:43.52 (37.83)    14:21.02 (37.50)    14:59.60 (38.58)
       15:37.81 (38.21)    16:15.06 (37.25)    16:53.73 (38.67)    17:31.09 (37.36)
       18:08.03 (36.94)    18:42.91 (34.88)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    13 AGUA-MR             18:37.99   19:01.17         17  
                  34.82     1:11.96 (37.14)     1:50.24 (38.28)     2:27.54 (37.30)
        3:05.59 (38.05)     3:43.20 (37.61)     4:21.30 (38.10)     4:58.69 (37.39)
        5:36.62 (37.93)     6:14.29 (37.67)     6:52.63 (38.34)     7:30.66 (38.03)
        8:09.18 (38.52)     8:47.46 (38.28)     9:25.85 (38.39)    10:03.96 (38.11)
       10:42.27 (38.31)    11:20.85 (38.58)    11:59.84 (38.99)    12:37.96 (38.12)
       13:17.44 (39.48)    13:56.38 (38.94)    14:35.74 (39.36)    15:14.17 (38.43)
       15:53.46 (39.29)    16:31.75 (38.29)    17:04.09 (32.34)    17:48.00 (43.91)
       18:25.67 (37.67)    19:01.17 (35.50)                                        
  3 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Un-Apex-MR          18:56.94   19:09.29         16  
                  34.08     1:09.64 (35.56)     1:47.12 (37.48)     2:24.09 (36.97)
        3:02.36 (38.27)     3:39.78 (37.42)     4:14.17 (34.39)     4:55.93 (41.76)
        5:34.52 (38.59)     6:12.40 (37.88)     6:51.35 (38.95)     7:29.44 (38.09)
        8:09.10 (39.66)     8:47.40 (38.30)     9:26.90 (39.50)    10:05.14 (38.24)
       10:45.10 (39.96)    11:23.48 (38.38)    12:03.35 (39.87)    12:41.93 (38.58)
       13:21.44 (39.51)    14:00.60 (39.16)    14:40.21 (39.61)    15:18.49 (38.28)
       15:57.63 (39.14)    16:36.34 (38.71)    17:15.29 (38.95)    17:53.67 (38.38)
       18:32.21 (38.54)    19:09.29 (37.08)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR     19:30.00   19:20.34         15  
                  35.79     1:14.39 (38.60)     1:53.31 (38.92)     2:32.40 (39.09)
        3:10.67 (38.27)     3:49.02 (38.35)     4:27.43 (38.41)     5:06.11 (38.68)
        5:44.89 (38.78)     6:23.78 (38.89)     7:02.29 (38.51)     7:41.10 (38.81)
        8:20.26 (39.16)     8:59.43 (39.17)     9:38.00 (38.57)    10:17.32 (39.32)
       10:57.00 (39.68)    11:35.91 (38.91)    12:15.15 (39.24)    12:54.36 (39.21)
       13:33.16 (38.80)    14:11.80 (38.64)    14:50.74 (38.94)    15:29.95 (39.21)
       16:09.28 (39.33)    16:48.95 (39.67)    17:27.60 (38.65)    18:05.85 (38.25)
       18:44.26 (38.41)    19:20.34 (36.08)                                        
  5 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR             19:49.99   19:23.49         14  
                                1:12.77 ( )                             2:29.66 ( )
                                3:47.78 ( )                             5:06.31 ( )
                                6:24.70 ( )                             7:43.14 ( )
                                9:01.63 ( )                            10:19.53 ( )
                               11:37.79 ( )                            12:55.71 ( )
                               14:13.94 ( )                            15:31.94 ( )
                               16:49.82 ( )                            18:07.69 ( )
     19:23.49 (1:15.80)                                                            
  6 Lu, Erxi            15 APEX-MR             21:30.00   22:59.78         13  
                                1:26.48 ( )                             2:59.09 ( )
                                4:31.49 ( )                             6:03.38 ( )
                                7:34.38 ( )                             9:06.49 ( )
                               10:39.66 ( )                            12:12.29 ( )
                               13:45.74 ( )                            15:18.11 ( )
                               16:51.63 ( )                            18:25.74 ( )
                               19:57.36 ( )                            21:30.03 ( )
     22:59.78 (1:29.75)                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.16    1:10.61         20  
                  34.65     1:10.61 (35.96)                                        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.56    1:16.05         17  
                  37.26     1:16.05 (38.79)                                        
  3 Zaslaw, Katie       17 Storm-MR             1:11.15    1:16.47         16  
                  37.60     1:16.47 (38.87)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra      13 Unnysa-MR            1:15.49    1:17.35         15  
                  37.06     1:17.35 (40.29)                                        
  5 Townsend, Rachel A  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.22    1:17.54         14  
  6 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR              1:18.19    1:18.06         13  
                  37.81     1:18.06 (40.25)                                        
  7 Tuchman, Emily      17 Storm-MR             1:18.54    1:18.64         12  
                  38.81     1:18.64 (39.83)                                        
  8 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              1:18.99    1:19.04         11  
  9 Frenkel, Lea        16 CFJV-MR              1:12.42    1:19.78          9  
                  38.86     1:19.78 (40.92)                                        
 10 Prybylski, Anna     15 CFJV-MR              1:13.26    1:20.29          7  
 11 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              1:20.21    1:20.39          6  
 12 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR              1:18.78    1:20.42          5  
                  38.12     1:20.42 (42.30)                                        
 13 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              1:14.96    1:20.46          4  
 14 Pope, Caileigh A    18 Badger-MR            1:18.30    1:21.45          3  
                  39.67     1:21.45 (41.78)                                        
 15 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR              1:21.90    1:21.80          2  
 16 Suzana, Arlene      15 APEX-MR              1:26.91    1:21.85          1  
 17 Lu, Erxi            15 APEX-MR              1:25.06    1:22.08        
                  39.81     1:22.08 (42.27)                                        
 18 Dancygier, Emily    16 Storm-MR             1:22.54    1:22.92        
                  40.56     1:22.92 (42.36)                                        
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaav  15 CFJV-MR              1:22.00    1:23.83        
                  40.49     1:23.83 (43.34)                                        
 20 Driesen, Bella      16 Storm-MR             1:29.48    1:28.33        
 21 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              1:24.59    1:30.63        
                  43.86     1:30.63 (46.77)                                        
 22 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              1:27.68    1:39.63        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Lauren A   15 AGUA-MR              1:21.35    1:24.22         20  
                  40.61     1:24.22 (43.61)                                        
  2 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR              1:19.35    1:25.13         17  
                  40.75     1:25.13 (44.38)                                        
  3 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              1:23.87    1:25.75         16  
  4 Townsend, Rachel A  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.35    1:26.38         15  
                  40.93     1:26.38 (45.45)                                        
  5 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              1:25.49    1:26.75         14  
  6 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  14 APEX-MR              1:28.28    1:26.90         13  
                  41.72     1:26.90 (45.18)                                        
  7 Basler, Alia R      13 AGUA-MR              1:27.15    1:26.92         12  
                  41.71     1:26.92 (45.21)                                        
  8 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:27.35         11  
                  41.64     1:27.35 (45.71)                                        
  9 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              1:26.58    1:27.38          9  
 10 Blythe, Karenna G   13 AGUA-MR              1:28.41    1:27.81          7  
 11 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR              1:28.59    1:27.84          6  
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              1:19.80    1:28.33          5  
                  41.46     1:28.33 (46.87)                                        
 13 Casey, Carolyn T    14 AGUA-MR              1:31.15    1:28.90          4  
                  42.82     1:28.90 (46.08)                                        
 14 Frenkel, Lea        16 CFJV-MR              1:24.82    1:31.67          3  
 15 Zaslaw, Katie       17 Storm-MR             1:31.93    1:33.51          2  
                  44.87     1:33.51 (48.64)                                        
 16 Ehnes, Symantha A   14 Storm-MR             1:33.43    1:33.52          1  
 17 Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR              1:37.12    1:33.56        
 18 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR           1:31.86    1:33.86        
                  45.68     1:33.86 (48.18)                                        
 19 Mroczek, Angelica   13 FREE-MR              1:27.23    1:34.19        
                  43.94     1:34.19 (50.25)                                        
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaav  15 CFJV-MR              1:28.31    1:34.34        
 21 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              1:30.07    1:36.49        
                  45.24     1:36.49 (51.25)                                        
 22 Mroczek, Charista   17 FREE-MR              1:29.86    1:39.95        
 23 Driesen, Bella      16 Storm-MR             1:38.08    1:40.08        
                  49.64     1:40.08 (50.44)                                        
 24 Valadez, Ofelia M   14 APEX-MR              1:45.25    1:41.62        
                  48.42     1:41.62 (53.20)                                        
 25 Tillmann, Valentin  15 Storm-MR             1:44.27    1:42.51        
                  48.53     1:42.51 (53.98)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Storm-MR             2:32.67    2:41.32         20  
                  34.76     1:15.99 (41.23)     1:59.36 (43.37)     2:41.32 (41.96)
  2 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              3:02.00    3:04.35         17  
                  37.33     1:22.12 (44.79)     2:13.20 (51.08)     3:04.35 (51.15)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.41    2:34.90         20  
                  32.75     1:11.77 (39.02)     1:59.12 (47.35)     2:34.90 (35.78)
  2 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              2:44.00    2:40.29         17  
                                1:17.27 ( )   2:40.29 (1:23.02)                    
  3 Pryne, Jenna M      13 NYSA-MR              2:39.05    2:42.02         16  
                  33.87     1:14.08 (40.21)     2:04.03 (49.95)     2:42.02 (37.99)
  4 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR              2:36.69    2:42.33         15  
                  35.57     1:18.86 (43.29)     2:04.71 (45.85)     2:42.33 (37.62)
  5 Greenberg, Elana M  15 AGUA-MR              2:36.27    2:43.36         14  
                  35.20     1:17.81 (42.61)     2:06.32 (48.51)     2:43.36 (37.04)
  6 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Storm-MR             2:48.48    2:47.08         13  
                                1:18.11 ( )   2:47.08 (1:28.97)                    
  7 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              2:49.88    2:50.08         12  
                  35.72     1:18.29 (42.57)     2:11.46 (53.17)     2:50.08 (38.62)
  8 Tuchman, Emily      17 Storm-MR             2:50.90    2:50.71         11  
                  37.47     1:19.58 (42.11)     2:11.57 (51.99)     2:50.71 (39.14)
  9 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR           2:51.25    2:51.51          9  
                  35.66     1:20.52 (44.86)     2:13.58 (53.06)     2:51.51 (37.93)
 10 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR              2:52.15    2:55.94          7  
                  39.29     1:22.51 (43.22)     2:16.33 (53.82)     2:55.94 (39.61)
 11 Dancygier, Emily    16 Storm-MR             2:53.87    2:59.41          6  
                  39.29     1:23.74 (44.45)     2:20.42 (56.68)     2:59.41 (38.99)
 12 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR              2:57.56    3:01.74          5  
                                1:22.85 ( )   3:01.74 (1:38.89)                    
 13 Tillmann, Valentin  15 Storm-MR             3:02.06    3:07.38          4  
                                1:28.20 ( )   3:07.38 (1:39.18)                    
 -- Simmons, Lauren A   15 AGUA-MR              2:41.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                1:21.71 ( )        DQ (1:24.98)                    
 -- St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR              3:14.24         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                                1:27.16 ( )        DQ (1:37.00)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              1:06.60    1:05.19         20  
                  31.14     1:05.19 (34.05)                                        
  2 Suzana, Arlene      15 APEX-MR              1:07.72    1:05.40         17  
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.57    1:05.63         16  
                  32.23     1:05.63 (33.40)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.47    1:06.47         15  
  5 Jones, Lara         12 Unattached-MR        1:05.02    1:07.06         14  
  6 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            1:04.14    1:07.19         13  
                  32.80     1:07.19 (34.39)                                        
  7 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              1:06.09    1:07.67         12  
                  32.99     1:07.67 (34.68)                                        
  8 Zaslaw, Katie       17 Storm-MR             1:02.85    1:08.29         11  
                  33.07     1:08.29 (35.22)                                        
  9 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 NYSA-MR              1:05.12    1:08.93          9  
 10 Ting, Olivia        16 AGUA-MR              1:06.59    1:09.50          7  
                  33.42     1:09.50 (36.08)                                        
 11 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR              1:08.17    1:09.67          6  
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              1:04.03    1:09.72          5  
                  33.28     1:09.72 (36.44)                                        
 13 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              1:08.35    1:10.24          4  
 14 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              1:10.62    1:10.82          3  
                  34.21     1:10.82 (36.61)                                        
 15 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              1:08.46    1:10.91          2  
 16 Miriyagalla, Amaav  15 CFJV-MR              1:09.49    1:13.35          1  
                  34.91     1:13.35 (38.44)                                        
 17 Lu, Erxi            15 APEX-MR              1:13.95    1:13.45        
                  35.49     1:13.45 (37.96)                                        
 18 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              1:20.00    1:14.57        
                  35.41     1:14.57 (39.16)                                        
 19 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR              1:14.50    1:16.18        
                  35.67     1:16.18 (40.51)                                        
 20 Driesen, Bella      16 Storm-MR             1:14.54    1:16.48        
 21 Behbehani, Iman     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.73    1:17.49        
 22 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              1:14.83    1:18.58        
 23 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              1:22.15    1:24.60        
                  40.91     1:24.60 (43.69)                                        
 24 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              1:20.81    1:32.42        
                  43.52     1:32.42 (48.90)                                        
 -- Phelan, Kaitlyn E   16 Storm-MR             1:05.53         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger-MR            2:14.70    2:15.83         20  
                  31.67     1:05.93 (34.26)     1:41.75 (35.82)     2:15.83 (34.08)
  2 Greenberg, Elana M  15 AGUA-MR              2:17.20    2:18.75         17  
                  31.96     1:07.12 (35.16)     1:43.96 (36.84)     2:18.75 (34.79)
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  14 APEX-MR              2:20.89    2:21.06         16  
                                1:07.54 ( )   2:21.06 (1:13.52)                    
  4 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR              2:25.81    2:22.64         15  
                  33.99     1:10.10 (36.11)     1:47.06 (36.96)     2:22.64 (35.58)
  5 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Storm-MR             2:26.27    2:25.63         14  
                  33.91     1:10.30 (36.39)     1:48.56 (38.26)     2:25.63 (37.07)
  6 Dambach, Marisa S   13 NYSA-MR              2:22.72    2:26.95         13  
                                1:09.68 ( )   2:26.95 (1:17.27)                    
  7 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              2:26.56    2:27.30         12  
                  32.87     1:09.02 (36.15)     1:48.13 (39.11)     2:27.30 (39.17)
  8 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            2:20.34    2:28.12         11  
                  33.54     1:10.48 (36.94)     1:49.13 (38.65)     2:28.12 (38.99)
  9 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              2:32.64    2:29.20          9  
                  34.52     1:12.82 (38.30)     1:51.86 (39.04)     2:29.20 (37.34)
 10 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              2:27.81    2:29.33          7  
                  33.64     1:11.35 (37.71)     1:52.10 (40.75)     2:29.33 (37.23)
 11 Zaslaw, Katie       17 Storm-MR             2:16.82    2:33.41          6  
                  35.27     1:14.21 (38.94)     1:54.98 (40.77)     2:33.41 (38.43)
 12 Moore, Korianne M   15 NYSA-MR              2:33.30    2:33.55          5  
                  34.33     1:13.58 (39.25)     1:54.81 (41.23)     2:33.55 (38.74)
 13 Pope, Caileigh A    18 Badger-MR            2:28.84    2:33.63          4  
                                1:13.81 ( )   2:33.63 (1:19.82)                    
 14 Dancygier, Emily    16 Storm-MR             2:24.16    2:35.03          3  
                                1:13.83 ( )   2:35.03 (1:21.20)                    
 15 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR              2:27.22    2:36.75          2  
                  35.70     1:14.68 (38.98)     1:56.40 (41.72)     2:36.75 (40.35)
 16 Ting, Olivia        16 AGUA-MR              2:31.71    2:37.06          1  
                                1:13.77 ( )   2:37.06 (1:23.29)                    
 17 Simmons, Lauren A   15 AGUA-MR              2:31.32    2:38.39        
                                1:15.91 ( )   2:38.39 (1:22.48)                    
 18 Tillmann, Valentin  15 Storm-MR             2:34.66    2:38.73        
                  34.94     1:14.73 (39.79)     1:56.84 (42.11)     2:38.73 (41.89)
 19 Lu, Erxi            15 APEX-MR              2:38.72    2:40.06        
                  37.55     1:17.53 (39.98)     1:59.61 (42.08)     2:40.06 (40.45)
 20 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR              2:50.37    2:42.61        
                                1:17.69 ( )   2:42.61 (1:24.92)                    
 21 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              2:42.41    2:54.24        
                  37.87     1:22.48 (44.61)     2:08.72 (46.24)     2:54.24 (45.52)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger-MR            4:38.16    4:43.07         20  
                  32.51     1:07.44 (34.93)     1:43.61 (36.17)     2:19.06 (35.45)
        2:55.57 (36.51)     3:31.60 (36.03)     4:08.39 (36.79)     4:43.07 (34.68)
  2 Greenberg, Elana M  15 AGUA-MR              4:50.29    4:50.51         17  
                  33.70     1:09.98 (36.28)     1:47.36 (37.38)     2:24.66 (37.30)
        3:01.57 (36.91)     3:38.81 (37.24)     4:15.35 (36.54)     4:50.51 (35.16)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.10    4:51.43         16  
                  33.62     1:09.04 (35.42)     1:46.34 (37.30)     2:23.15 (36.81)
        3:01.03 (37.88)     3:38.19 (37.16)     4:16.40 (38.21)     4:51.43 (35.03)
  4 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              4:56.65    4:57.19         15  
                                1:10.69 ( )                             2:25.14 ( )
                                3:41.76 ( )   4:57.19 (1:15.43)                    
  5 Sohn, Sora          14 NYSA-MR              4:56.58    4:57.46         14  
                                1:09.31 ( )                             2:25.48 ( )
                                3:41.77 ( )   4:57.46 (1:15.69)                    
  6 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.90    4:59.15         13  
                  33.67     1:10.12 (36.45)     1:48.72 (38.60)     2:26.41 (37.69)
        3:05.33 (38.92)     3:43.65 (38.32)     4:22.78 (39.13)     4:59.15 (36.37)
  7 Basler, Alia R      13 AGUA-MR              5:10.21    5:02.41         12  
                                1:11.33 ( )                             2:28.86 ( )
                                3:47.71 ( )   5:02.41 (1:14.70)                    
  8 Jones, Lara         12 Unattached-MR        5:00.11    5:03.78         11  
                  35.06     1:11.44 (36.38)     1:50.60 (39.16)     2:28.53 (37.93)
        3:08.32 (39.79)     3:47.61 (39.29)     4:26.45 (38.84)     5:03.78 (37.33)
  9 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Storm-MR             4:53.22    5:03.86          9  
                  34.56     1:12.20 (37.64)     1:50.25 (38.05)     2:28.67 (38.42)
        3:07.05 (38.38)     3:45.76 (38.71)     4:25.49 (39.73)     5:03.86 (38.37)
 10 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR              4:56.68    5:05.01          7  
                                1:12.48 ( )                             2:29.99 ( )
        3:08.75 (38.76)     3:48.08 (39.33)   5:05.01 (1:16.93)                    
 11 Elwell, Josephine   14 UN-FR-MR             5:08.94    5:05.65          6  
                                1:12.08 ( )                             2:30.68 ( )
                                3:49.55 ( )   5:05.65 (1:16.10)                    
 12 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR             5:00.12    5:07.15          5  
                  34.95     1:12.25 (37.30)     1:52.31 (40.06)     2:31.03 (38.72)
        3:10.99 (39.96)     3:49.80 (38.81)     4:29.71 (39.91)     5:07.15 (37.44)
 13 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              5:18.35    5:12.36          4  
                  34.52     1:12.68 (38.16)     1:52.88 (40.20)     2:33.39 (40.51)
        3:14.10 (40.71)     3:54.18 (40.08)     4:34.79 (40.61)     5:12.36 (37.57)
 14 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              5:16.01    5:14.87          3  
                  35.68     1:14.63 (38.95)     1:55.18 (40.55)     2:35.49 (40.31)
        3:16.82 (41.33)     3:57.38 (40.56)     4:37.38 (40.00)     5:14.87 (37.49)
 15 Blythe, Karenna G   13 AGUA-MR              5:39.99    5:19.75          2  
                                1:15.66 ( )                             2:37.87 ( )
                                4:00.15 ( )   5:19.75 (1:19.60)                    
 16 Dancygier, Emily    16 Storm-MR             5:07.28    5:24.25          1  
                                1:17.02 ( )                             2:40.78 ( )
                                4:02.91 ( )   5:24.25 (1:21.34)                    
 17 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              5:29.83    5:28.76        
                  35.67     1:15.77 (40.10)     1:57.69 (41.92)     2:39.03 (41.34)
        3:24.25 (45.22)     4:04.75 (40.50)     4:50.27 (45.52)     5:28.76 (38.49)
 18 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              5:27.39    5:29.23        
                  35.57     1:15.15 (39.58)     1:56.89 (41.74)     2:38.85 (41.96)
        3:21.68 (42.83)     4:04.45 (42.77)     4:48.37 (43.92)     5:29.23 (40.86)
 19 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              6:30.00    6:09.35        
                                1:23.10 ( )                             2:56.26 ( )
                                4:30.61 ( )   6:09.35 (1:38.74)                    
 -- Luongo, Maya        14 Storm-MR             4:55.52         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               2:29.34    2:29.02         20  
                  35.58     1:12.87 (37.29)     1:51.65 (38.78)     2:29.02 (37.37)
  2 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 NYSA-MR              2:40.60    2:39.19         17  
                  38.81     1:19.18 (40.37)     2:00.21 (41.03)     2:39.19 (38.98)
  3 McHugh, Amanda K    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.56    2:41.99         16  
                  39.43     1:20.52 (41.09)     2:02.37 (41.85)     2:41.99 (39.62)
  4 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              2:46.47    2:47.36         15  
                                1:22.08 ( )   2:47.36 (1:25.28)                    
  5 Moore, Korianne M   15 NYSA-MR              2:46.42    2:48.44         14  
                  39.54     1:22.99 (43.45)   2:48.44 (1:25.45)                    
  6 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR              2:49.99    2:49.30         13  
                  39.40     1:21.97 (42.57)     2:06.52 (44.55)     2:49.30 (42.78)
  7 Zaslaw, Katie       17 Storm-MR             2:31.82    2:50.15         12  
                  41.43     1:24.69 (43.26)     2:08.80 (44.11)     2:50.15 (41.35)
  8 Lu, Erxi            15 APEX-MR              2:58.54    2:54.25         11  
                  41.44     1:25.68 (44.24)     2:10.27 (44.59)     2:54.25 (43.98)
  9 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              2:43.71    2:56.25          9  
                                1:25.16 ( )   2:56.25 (1:31.09)                    
 10 Dancygier, Emily    16 Storm-MR             2:52.38    2:56.83          7  
                  42.31     1:26.51 (44.20)     2:12.55 (46.04)     2:56.83 (44.28)
 11 Tillmann, Valentin  15 Storm-MR             2:56.01    3:03.81          6  
                  43.36     1:29.35 (45.99)     2:16.90 (47.55)     3:03.81 (46.91)
 12 Driesen, Bella      16 Storm-MR             3:03.37    3:04.41          5  
                                1:30.20 ( )   3:04.41 (1:34.21)                    
 13 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              3:05.93    3:32.80          4  
                                1:41.70 ( )   3:32.80 (1:51.10)                    
 -- Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              2:42.45         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                                1:23.83 ( )        DQ (1:26.40)                    
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR              2:47.21    2:57.00         20  
                  41.17     1:25.56 (44.39)     2:12.42 (46.86)     2:57.00 (44.58)
  2 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              2:58.48    3:04.27         17  
                                1:27.05 ( )   3:04.27 (1:37.22)                    
  3 Simmons, Lauren A   15 AGUA-MR              3:00.18    3:06.34         16  
                                1:30.68 ( )   3:06.34 (1:35.66)                    
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   16 Storm-MR             2:57.70    3:11.40         15  
                  42.81     1:30.13 (47.32)     2:20.41 (50.28)     3:11.40 (50.99)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            3:00.30    3:12.40         14  
                                1:32.63 ( )   3:12.40 (1:39.77)                    
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              2:51.78    3:14.48         13  
                  43.47     1:31.94 (48.47)     2:24.13 (52.19)     3:14.48 (50.35)
  7 Moore, Korianne M   15 NYSA-MR              3:15.35    3:16.45         12  
                  43.94     1:34.53 (50.59)     2:27.47 (52.94)     3:16.45 (48.98)
  8 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR              3:13.60    3:18.47         11  
                  45.19     1:33.67 (48.48)     2:26.12 (52.45)     3:18.47 (52.35)
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaav  15 CFJV-MR              3:11.30    3:24.02          9  
                  46.64     1:37.42 (50.78)     2:31.52 (54.10)     3:24.02 (52.50)
 10 Varier, Niquita E   13 NYSA-MR              3:28.77    3:32.21          7  
                                1:42.01 ( )   3:32.21 (1:50.20)                    
 11 Driesen, Bella      16 Storm-MR             3:28.32    3:32.53          6  
                  49.45     1:43.63 (54.18)     2:38.45 (54.82)     3:32.53 (54.08)
 12 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              3:14.33    3:32.71          5  
                  47.69     1:42.21 (54.52)     2:38.37 (56.16)     3:32.71 (54.34)
 13 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              3:42.97    3:33.59          4  
                                1:44.44 ( )   3:33.59 (1:49.15)                    
 14 Behbehani, Iman     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:42.48    3:39.30          3  
                                1:47.82 ( )   3:39.30 (1:51.48)                    
 -- Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.77         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.25    1:12.00         20  
                  34.27     1:12.00 (37.73)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Elana M  15 AGUA-MR              1:12.57    1:12.12         17  
  3 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 NYSA-MR              1:15.50    1:12.56         16  
                  34.59     1:12.56 (37.97)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.58    1:13.07         15  
                  33.67     1:13.07 (39.40)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra      13 Unnysa-MR            1:08.92    1:13.09         14  
                  34.00     1:13.09 (39.09)                                        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Storm-MR             1:10.17    1:13.86         13  
  7 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              1:11.23    1:14.04         12  
  8 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   16 Storm-MR             1:12.75    1:15.11         11  
                  34.58     1:15.11 (40.53)                                        
  9 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR              1:12.64    1:15.17          9  
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              1:08.53    1:16.70          7  
                  35.57     1:16.70 (41.13)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene      15 APEX-MR              1:21.36    1:17.33          6  
                  36.18     1:17.33 (41.15)                                        
 12 Jones, Lara         12 Unattached-MR        1:14.37    1:19.30          5  
                  35.90     1:19.30 (43.40)                                        
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  14 APEX-MR              1:19.47    1:20.06          4  
                  36.31     1:20.06 (43.75)                                        
 14 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              1:16.00    1:20.09          3  
                  35.86     1:20.09 (44.23)                                        
 15 Dambach, Marisa S   13 NYSA-MR              1:23.54    1:21.02          2  
                  37.02     1:21.02 (44.00)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              1:18.12    1:21.07          1  
 17 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              1:19.00    1:22.54        
                  37.48     1:22.54 (45.06)                                        
 18 Miriyagalla, Amaav  15 CFJV-MR              1:18.20    1:24.13        
 19 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR           1:18.85    1:24.44        
 20 Simmons, Lauren A   15 AGUA-MR              1:25.86    1:25.49        
 21 Tillmann, Valentin  15 Storm-MR             1:21.23    1:27.83        
                  38.49     1:27.83 (49.34)                                        
 22 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              1:32.00    1:28.55        
                  40.77     1:28.55 (47.78)                                        
 23 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              1:28.59    1:29.29        
 24 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR              1:27.21    1:31.03        
 25 Valadez, Ofelia M   14 APEX-MR              1:35.66    1:32.13        
                  40.02     1:32.13 (52.11)                                        
 26 Behbehani, Iman     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.34    1:36.37        
                  44.43     1:36.37 (51.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR                32.46      32.54         20  
  2 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      32.84         17  
  3 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.50      32.86         16  
  4 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.51      34.07         15  
  5 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR                36.22      35.66         13.5
  5 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR                36.37      35.66         13.5
  7 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR                35.16      35.77         12  
  8 Jones, Jake F        9 Unattached-MR          37.17      36.06         11  
  9 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              37.45      36.56          9  
 10 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                38.58      37.69          7  
 11 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR                41.09      37.93          6  
 12 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR                36.68      38.07          5  
 13 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.97      38.09          4  
 14 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR                36.33      38.20          3  
 15 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                38.27      38.31          2  
 16 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                41.05      38.74          1  
 17 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR              36.74      38.77        
 18 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR                40.53      39.00        
 19 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                39.93      39.27        
 20 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR                38.79      39.31        
 21 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                38.66      39.49        
 22 Malik, Vivek        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.12      39.90        
 23 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR                39.05      41.19        
 24 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR                41.82      41.50        
 25 Chan, Manas         10 AGUA-MR                42.52      41.66        
 26 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR                43.71      41.95        
 27 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR                43.94      42.01        
 28 Singer, Dillon T    10 FREE-MR                43.64      42.11        
 29 Liu, Jared           9 NYSA-MR                43.22      44.29        
 30 Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR                50.94      44.43        
 31 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.00      44.44        
 32 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR                43.73      45.71        
 33 Flaherty, Kieran D   8 Badger-MR              44.05      46.51        
 34 Tuminello, Nick S    9 FREE-MR                46.62      47.38        
 35 Rothman, Devin R     9 NYSA-MR                44.37      47.78        
 36 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR                47.66      47.80        
 37 Schwartz, Hayden R   9 AGUA-MR                45.86      49.73        
 38 Comia, Jacob         7 FREE-MR              1:06.99      50.21        
 39 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.04      53.09        
 40 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR                53.17      53.12        
 41 Simone, Michael A   10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      55.48        
 42 Gallivan, Jimmy W    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.98      55.78        
 43 Aizu, Hideki         8 FREE-MR                59.99      56.27        
 44 Valenti, Colin J     8 FREE-MR              1:00.34      56.32        
 45 Zurakovski, Danya    8 FREE-MR              1:03.99    1:04.12        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.73    1:13.00         20  
                  35.91     1:13.00 (37.09)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR              1:11.89    1:13.37         17  
                  35.11     1:13.37 (38.26)                                        
  3 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.32    1:14.74         16  
  4 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.18    1:15.15         15  
                  36.53     1:15.15 (38.62)                                        
  5 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR              1:14.00    1:19.46         14  
                  37.93     1:19.46 (41.53)                                        
  6 Jones, Jake F        9 Unattached-MR        1:24.82    1:20.55         13  
                  38.26     1:20.55 (42.29)                                        
  7 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            1:21.72    1:22.10         12  
  8 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.07    1:22.98         11  
  9 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:27.41    1:24.84          9  
                  39.65     1:24.84 (45.19)                                        
 10 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR              1:29.31    1:25.02          7  
 11 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR              1:20.91    1:28.58          6  
 12 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR              1:29.07    1:28.75          5  
                  42.52     1:28.75 (46.23)                                        
 13 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR              1:32.54    1:28.98          4  
                  42.52     1:28.98 (46.46)                                        
 14 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR              1:34.63    1:29.06          3  
                  43.34     1:29.06 (45.72)                                        
 15 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR              1:30.99    1:29.92          2  
 16 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR              1:27.11    1:30.74          1  
                  42.56     1:30.74 (48.18)                                        
 17 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR              1:35.12    1:30.96        
                  44.21     1:30.96 (46.75)                                        
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR              1:32.42    1:30.96        
 19 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR              1:35.53    1:31.56        
                  44.40     1:31.56 (47.16)                                        
 20 Malik, Vivek        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.09    1:33.37        
 21 Singer, Dillon T    10 FREE-MR              1:37.02    1:33.85        
 22 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR              1:36.55    1:35.63        
 23 Xue, Henry           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.89    1:36.65        
                  47.65     1:36.65 (49.00)                                        
 24 Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR              1:40.08    1:37.34        
                  45.85     1:37.34 (51.49)                                        
 25 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR              1:41.34    1:38.54        
                  45.98     1:38.54 (52.56)                                        
 26 Chan, Manas         10 AGUA-MR              1:39.48    1:38.71        
 27 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR              1:42.12    1:41.73        
                  50.67     1:41.73 (51.06)                                        
 28 Schwartz, Hayden R   9 AGUA-MR              1:43.69    1:47.75        
 29 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.01    1:51.52        
                  51.60     1:51.52 (59.92)                                        
 30 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.77    1:54.32        
 31 Simone, Michael A   10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:58.62        
                  55.54   1:58.62 (1:03.08)                                        
 32 Aizu, Hideki         8 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:00.17        
 33 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR              2:13.42    2:02.45        
                  57.32   2:02.45 (1:05.13)                                        
 34 Gallivan, Jimmy W    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:09.03        
                1:02.24   2:09.03 (1:06.79)                                        
 35 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR              2:17.58    2:15.85        
 36 Zurakovski, Danya    8 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:21.60        
 -- Liu, Jared           9 NYSA-MR              1:36.72         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.21    2:39.08         20  
                  36.22     1:18.09 (41.87)     2:00.36 (42.27)     2:39.08 (38.72)
  2 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.39    2:43.96         17  
                  38.08     1:21.24 (43.16)     2:05.60 (44.36)     2:43.96 (38.36)
  3 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            2:59.92    2:54.34         16  
                                1:23.94 ( )   2:54.34 (1:30.40)                    
  4 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              2:56.31    2:54.44         14.5
                  37.37     1:21.68 (44.31)     2:08.50 (46.82)     2:54.44 (45.94)
  4 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              2:55.46    2:54.44         14.5
                  41.37     1:25.21 (43.84)     2:13.07 (47.86)     2:54.44 (41.37)
  6 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:07.96         13  
                                1:29.33 ( )   3:07.96 (1:38.63)                    
 -- Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              3:05.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR                38.55      38.42         20  
  2 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.65      38.82         17  
  3 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.60      39.91         16  
  4 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR                39.23      40.90         15  
  5 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR                40.67      41.05         14  
  6 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.76      41.52         13  
  7 Jones, Jake F        9 Unattached-MR          42.63      42.36         12  
  8 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR                46.40      43.36         11  
  9 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                46.00      43.67          9  
 10 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR                42.07      43.77          7  
 11 Xue, Henry           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.33      44.13          6  
 12 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR                44.49      44.20          5  
 13 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR                43.07      44.23          4  
 14 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR                42.66      44.26          3  
 15 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                43.90      44.54          2  
 16 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                44.96      44.81          1  
 17 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.58      44.90        
 18 Malik, Vivek        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.58      45.37        
 19 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR                43.89      45.45        
 20 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR                46.72      45.72        
 21 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR                50.90      46.88        
 22 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR                49.09      47.17        
 23 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR                52.43      47.76        
 24 Chan, Manas         10 AGUA-MR                49.64      48.28        
 25 Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR                49.64      48.94        
 26 Liu, Jared           9 NYSA-MR                49.94      49.20        
 27 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                50.21      49.70        
 28 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.46      50.30        
 29 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR                53.69      50.42        
 30 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                52.31      50.60        
 31 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR                48.91      50.79        
 32 Schwartz, Hayden R   9 AGUA-MR                50.49      52.70        
 33 Rothman, Devin R     9 NYSA-MR                50.74      54.46        
 34 Comia, Jacob         7 FREE-MR              1:07.99      55.19        
 35 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR                55.48      55.50        
 36 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.51      56.19        
 37 Gallivan, Jimmy W    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.96      58.88        
 38 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR              1:04.17    1:01.22        
 39 Aizu, Hideki         8 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:02.63        
 40 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR              1:02.33    1:12.27        
 -- Zurakovski, Danya    8 FREE-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR              1:23.53    1:24.12         20  
                  41.64     1:24.12 (42.48)                                        
  2 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR              1:28.99    1:25.32         17  
                  42.14     1:25.32 (43.18)                                        
  3 Jones, Jake F        9 Unattached-MR        1:37.07    1:30.48         16  
                  44.11     1:30.48 (46.37)                                        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              1:32.53    1:31.50         15  
                  47.09     1:31.50 (44.41)                                        
  5 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:33.78    1:31.89         14  
  6 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              1:33.00    1:32.79         13  
  7 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR              1:31.64    1:32.80         12  
                  45.59     1:32.80 (47.21)                                        
  8 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR              1:34.00    1:33.82         11  
  9 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR              1:52.43    1:34.21          9  
                  45.90     1:34.21 (48.31)                                        
 10 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR              1:32.96    1:34.36          7  
 11 Xue, Henry           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.44    1:38.16          6  
                  48.50     1:38.16 (49.66)                                        
 12 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR              1:41.19    1:38.46          5  
                  45.45     1:38.46 (53.01)                                        
 13 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR              1:46.32    1:42.34          4  
 14 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR              1:40.05    1:43.83          3  
                  50.43     1:43.83 (53.40)                                        
 15 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR              1:56.99    1:45.09          2  
 16 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR              1:46.47    1:45.12          1  
 17 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR              1:46.16    1:46.82        
 18 Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR              1:54.18    1:48.04        
                  51.60     1:48.04 (56.44)                                        
 19 Chan, Manas         10 AGUA-MR             10:54.99    1:48.10        
 20 Rothman, Devin R     9 NYSA-MR              1:49.11    1:51.16        
                  53.69     1:51.16 (57.47)                                        
 21 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR              1:59.10    1:52.85        
 22 Schwartz, Hayden R   9 AGUA-MR              2:01.12    1:52.97        
 23 Tuminello, Nick S    9 FREE-MR              1:56.12    1:54.76        
                  54.48   1:54.76 (1:00.28)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.85    1:55.08        
                  56.73     1:55.08 (58.35)                                        
 25 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR              2:07.24    1:59.27        
                  59.63     1:59.27 (59.64)                                        
 26 Valenti, Colin J     8 FREE-MR              2:19.72    2:00.89        
 27 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR              2:12.81    2:08.57        
 28 Gallivan, Jimmy W    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.00    2:11.43        
                1:06.58   2:11.43 (1:04.85)                                        
 -- Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR              1:59.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR                41.91      42.91         20  
  2 Jones, Jake F        9 Unattached-MR          45.73      45.09         17  
  3 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.58      46.22         16  
  4 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR              45.13      47.26         15  
  5 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR                45.63      47.84         14  
  6 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              48.20      48.13         13  
  7 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.40      48.23         12  
  8 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR                48.74      49.39         11  
  9 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                49.96      49.56          8  
  9 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR                49.78      49.56          8  
 11 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                50.62      49.84          6  
 12 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR                48.80      49.91          5  
 13 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                49.75      50.00          4  
 14 Singer, Dillon T    10 FREE-MR                51.03      50.16          3  
 15 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.24      50.47          2  
 16 Malik, Vivek        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.78      50.53          1  
 17 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR                47.91      50.99        
 18 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                51.70      52.00        
 19 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                55.61      52.10        
 20 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR                54.49      53.88        
 21 Chan, Manas         10 AGUA-MR                54.16      54.20        
 22 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR                55.66      54.76        
 23 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83      55.90        
 24 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR              1:00.77      56.70        
 25 Xue, Henry           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.41      57.80        
 26 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR              1:02.13      59.21        
 27 Tuminello, Nick S    9 FREE-MR                52.99      59.43        
 28 Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR                58.38    1:00.09        
 29 Schwartz, Hayden R   9 AGUA-MR                56.65    1:02.38        
 30 Liu, Jared           9 NYSA-MR                59.76    1:03.78        
 31 Comia, Jacob         7 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:09.13        
 32 Flaherty, Kieran D   8 Badger-MR            1:03.17    1:09.92        
 33 Aizu, Hideki         8 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:10.13        
 34 Zurakovski, Danya    8 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:11.89        
 35 Gallivan, Jimmy W    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.00    1:15.45        
 -- Simone, Michael A   10 NYSA-MR                56.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR              1:32.73    1:34.91         20  
                  45.01     1:34.91 (49.90)                                        
  2 Jones, Jake F        9 Unattached-MR        1:39.89    1:38.99         17  
                  48.72     1:38.99 (50.27)                                        
  3 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR              1:38.63    1:42.05         16  
                  49.79     1:42.05 (52.26)                                        
  4 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR              1:38.77    1:43.60         15  
                  49.11     1:43.60 (54.49)                                        
  5 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR              1:45.36    1:43.66         14  
  6 Kamal, Adam          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.21    1:43.94         13  
  7 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            1:46.56    1:45.85         12  
                  51.42     1:45.85 (54.43)                                        
  8 Singer, Dillon T    10 FREE-MR              1:49.71    1:47.13         11  
  9 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.64    1:48.46          9  
                  52.49     1:48.46 (55.97)                                        
 10 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR              1:50.95    1:48.48          7  
 11 Malik, Vivek        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.00    1:48.91          6  
                  53.53     1:48.91 (55.38)                                        
 12 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR              1:43.84    1:48.92          5  
 13 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR              1:48.49    1:49.29          4  
                  53.25     1:49.29 (56.04)                                        
 14 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR              1:46.79    1:49.46          3  
                  54.66     1:49.46 (54.80)                                        
 15 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              1:46.14    1:52.06          2  
 16 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR              1:49.96    1:52.94          1  
 17 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR              1:58.18    1:57.78        
                  58.76     1:57.78 (59.02)                                        
 18 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR              1:57.47    1:58.33        
                  59.81     1:58.33 (58.52)                                        
 19 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:58.41        
                  58.72     1:58.41 (59.69)                                        
 20 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR              1:59.99    1:58.49        
                  58.31   1:58.49 (1:00.18)                                        
 21 Xue, Henry           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.62    1:58.88        
                  57.99   1:58.88 (1:00.89)                                        
 22 Chan, Manas         10 AGUA-MR              2:06.99    1:59.09        
                  58.17   1:59.09 (1:00.92)                                        
 23 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:00.70        
                  58.62   2:00.70 (1:02.08)                                        
 24 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR              2:13.92    2:07.61        
                1:01.48   2:07.61 (1:06.13)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Hayden R   9 AGUA-MR              2:08.03    2:12.45        
 26 Simone, Michael A   10 NYSA-MR              2:10.08    2:13.87        
                1:03.07   2:13.87 (1:10.80)                                        
 27 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR              2:21.01    2:14.90        
 28 Liu, Jared           9 NYSA-MR              2:17.78    2:18.58        
 29 Gallivan, Jimmy W    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.00    2:28.01        
 30 Comia, Jacob         7 FREE-MR              2:12.99    2:34.97        
                1:10.91   2:34.97 (1:24.06)                                        
 31 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.12    2:38.97        
 32 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR              3:19.99    2:48.17        
                1:20.15   2:48.17 (1:28.02)                                        
 -- Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR              1:53.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sequeiros, Sebasti   9 NYSA-MR              2:09.71         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      36.30         20  
  2 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      36.68         17  
  3 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR                38.77      37.57         16  
  4 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR                39.31      39.59         15  
  5 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR                41.28      41.18         14  
  6 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR              42.49      43.13         13  
  7 Malik, Vivek        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.06      43.91         12  
  8 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR                43.99      44.71         11  
  9 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR                45.67      45.74          9  
 10 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                47.10      47.15          7  
 11 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR                43.55      47.49          6  
 12 Xue, Henry           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.28      51.74          5  
 13 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR                49.79      51.83          4  
 14 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR                52.99      53.69          3  
 15 Singer, Dillon T    10 FREE-MR                42.99      53.97          2  
 16 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR                51.70      54.89          1  
 17 Liu, Jared           9 NYSA-MR              1:01.09      56.23        
 18 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      56.26        
 19 Rothman, Devin R     9 NYSA-MR                59.28      57.34        
 20 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR              1:05.80    1:00.31        
 21 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.28    1:01.83        
 22 Flaherty, Kieran D   8 Badger-MR            1:04.33    1:07.91        
 23 Valenti, Colin J     8 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:22.24        
 -- Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
 -- Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                49.67         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.06    1:25.50         20  
                  42.08     1:25.50 (43.42)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.79    1:30.86         17  
                  40.68     1:30.86 (50.18)                                        
  3 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              1:42.42    1:41.36         16  
                  46.91     1:41.36 (54.45)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:53.76    1:42.10         15  
                  46.40     1:42.10 (55.70)                                        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR              1:59.82    2:02.01         14  
 -- Rothman, Devin R     9 NYSA-MR              2:04.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR              3:06.22    3:07.37         20  
                  38.66     1:26.46 (47.80)     2:24.42 (57.96)     3:07.37 (42.95)
  2 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              3:19.36    3:18.75         17  
                  47.52     1:37.53 (50.01)     2:35.55 (58.02)     3:18.75 (43.20)
  3 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR              3:38.99    3:22.34         16  
                                1:36.93 ( )   3:22.34 (1:45.41)                    
  4 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR              3:35.16    3:23.58         15  
                  49.27     1:42.01 (52.74)     2:41.53 (59.52)     3:23.58 (42.05)
  5 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              3:35.17    3:27.04         14  
                  48.90     1:40.54 (51.64)   2:42.98 (1:02.44)     3:27.04 (44.06)
  6 Singer, Dillon T    10 FREE-MR              3:35.99    3:34.72         13  
                                1:49.48 ( )   3:34.72 (1:45.24)                    
  7 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR              3:45.52    3:37.06         12  
                                1:36.04 ( )   3:37.06 (2:01.02)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR                31.54      28.93         20  
  2 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                28.20      29.76         17  
  3 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR                30.38      29.90         16  
  4 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR                29.96      30.31         15  
  5 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR                31.67      30.59         14  
  6 Chin, Ever J        12 AGUA-MR                32.23      30.99         13  
  7 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR                31.44      31.10         12  
  8 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                30.79      31.27         11  
  9 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.90      31.69          9  
 10 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR                32.82      32.19          7  
 11 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                32.90      32.34          6  
 12 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR                33.08      32.54          5  
 13 Fine, Evan          12 AGUA-MR                32.55      32.64          4  
 14 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.82      32.69          3  
 15 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR                32.52      32.71          2  
 16 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.83      32.83          1  
 17 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                33.04      32.92        
 18 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR               34.53      33.21        
 19 Lynch, Jamie M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      33.65        
 20 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR               34.35      33.70        
 21 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                33.49      33.85        
 22 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR                34.00      33.91        
 23 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR                32.92      34.14        
 24 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR                34.92      34.44        
 25 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.83      34.53        
 26 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR                31.40      34.74        
 27 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR               35.54      34.77        
 28 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.19      35.02        
 29 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR                36.48      35.17        
 30 Jones, Ronin        11 Agua-Un-MR             36.45      35.20        
 31 Sanchez, Ronald     12 Unattached-MR          34.55      35.52        
 32 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.46      35.98        
 33 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR                37.99      36.19        
 34 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.93      36.25        
 35 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                36.93      36.86        
 36 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR                37.17      37.50        
 37 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR                37.98      37.76        
 38 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                38.43      39.20        
 39 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                37.59      39.69        
 40 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                42.00      39.90        
 41 Rothman, Zachary W  11 NYSA-MR                41.07      40.29        
 42 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.82      41.80        
 43 Morales, Kaelen J   11 NYSA-MR                42.50      43.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:02.94    1:03.80         20  
                  30.93     1:03.80 (32.87)                                        
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              1:08.00    1:06.68         17  
                  32.84     1:06.68 (33.84)                                        
  3 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR              1:08.29    1:06.94         16  
                  32.24     1:06.94 (34.70)                                        
  4 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              1:07.23    1:07.81         15  
                  32.45     1:07.81 (35.36)                                        
  5 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:07.83         14  
                  33.42     1:07.83 (34.41)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.57    1:08.32         13  
  7 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:12.09    1:10.70         12  
                  34.09     1:10.70 (36.61)                                        
  8 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.73    1:11.08         11  
  9 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR             1:11.83    1:11.22          8  
                  33.84     1:11.22 (37.38)                                        
  9 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR              1:09.33    1:11.22          8  
 11 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:14.06    1:12.17          6  
 12 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              1:13.89    1:13.38          5  
                  34.44     1:13.38 (38.94)                                        
 13 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              1:11.74    1:13.65          4  
 14 Chin, Ever J        12 AGUA-MR              1:14.61    1:13.87          3  
                  35.08     1:13.87 (38.79)                                        
 15 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.43    1:14.30          2  
                  35.05     1:14.30 (39.25)                                        
 16 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              1:15.23    1:14.36          1  
 17 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.19    1:14.39        
                  35.03     1:14.39 (39.36)                                        
 18 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:14.38    1:14.74        
 19 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.19    1:14.75        
 20 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR              1:14.81    1:15.33        
                  35.35     1:15.33 (39.98)                                        
 21 Tayban, Michael     12 FREE-MR              1:17.96    1:16.72        
                  37.18     1:16.72 (39.54)                                        
 22 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              1:17.34    1:16.80        
                  36.86     1:16.80 (39.94)                                        
 23 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              1:18.61    1:17.02        
                  37.50     1:17.02 (39.52)                                        
 24 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              1:17.11    1:18.76        
 25 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             1:16.06    1:18.78        
 26 Gill, George E      11 AGUA-MR              1:15.10    1:18.89        
                  37.87     1:18.89 (41.02)                                        
 27 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR              1:20.27    1:19.89        
 28 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              1:20.47    1:20.04        
 29 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR              1:17.17    1:20.41        
                  38.66     1:20.41 (41.75)                                        
 30 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:22.13    1:21.03        
                  39.43     1:21.03 (41.60)                                        
 31 Jones, Ronin        11 Agua-Un-MR           1:20.48    1:21.08        
 32 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.00    1:21.55        
                  39.50     1:21.55 (42.05)                                        
 33 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.10    1:22.43        
                  39.32     1:22.43 (43.11)                                        
 34 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:23.03        
                  39.48     1:23.03 (43.55)                                        
 35 Iodice, Alex        12 Storm-MR             1:20.96    1:24.83        
 36 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              1:24.18    1:25.32        
                  40.72     1:25.32 (44.60)                                        
 37 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              1:25.73    1:26.18        
 38 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR              1:26.56    1:27.20        
 39 Rothman, Zachary W  11 NYSA-MR              1:27.72    1:29.72        
                  42.14     1:29.72 (47.58)                                        
 40 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              1:32.32    1:30.37        
                  42.96     1:30.37 (47.41)                                        
 41 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR              1:27.39    1:31.28        
 42 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR              1:24.96    1:31.98        
 43 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.58    1:32.78        
 -- Morales, Kaelen J   11 NYSA-MR              1:41.25         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:16.64                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              2:22.77    2:21.60         20  
                  31.59     1:06.87 (35.28)     1:45.20 (38.33)     2:21.60 (36.40)
  2 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              2:22.00    2:24.11         17  
                  33.91     1:09.74 (35.83)     1:48.55 (38.81)     2:24.11 (35.56)
  3 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR              2:35.90    2:24.37         16  
                  33.79     1:10.86 (37.07)     1:48.86 (38.00)     2:24.37 (35.51)
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              2:26.00    2:25.48         15  
                  33.14     1:10.03 (36.89)     1:48.71 (38.68)     2:25.48 (36.77)
  5 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            2:23.25    2:26.45         14  
                  33.43     1:09.99 (36.56)     1:49.24 (39.25)     2:26.45 (37.21)
  6 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.26    2:27.42         13  
                                1:11.95 ( )   2:27.42 (1:15.47)                    
  7 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR              2:30.89    2:27.71         12  
                                1:11.66 ( )   2:27.71 (1:16.05)                    
  8 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR             2:39.95    2:34.46         11  
                  34.31     1:13.75 (39.44)     1:55.32 (41.57)     2:34.46 (39.14)
  9 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:33.75    2:35.69          9  
                                1:13.91 ( )   2:35.69 (1:21.78)                    
 10 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              2:37.95    2:36.76          7  
                  35.45     1:15.29 (39.84)     1:57.29 (42.00)     2:36.76 (39.47)
 11 Sanchez, Ronald     12 Unattached-MR        2:46.14    2:43.52          6  
                                1:18.93 ( )   2:43.52 (1:24.59)                    
 12 Gill, George E      11 AGUA-MR              2:42.18    2:46.50          5  
                  37.87     1:20.72 (42.85)     2:05.33 (44.61)     2:46.50 (41.17)
 13 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              2:45.20    2:46.57          4  
                  39.54     1:22.04 (42.50)     2:05.61 (43.57)     2:46.57 (40.96)
 14 Tayban, Michael     12 FREE-MR              2:52.67    2:51.50          3  
                                1:23.36 ( )   2:51.50 (1:28.14)                    
 15 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              2:55.96    2:52.81          2  
                                1:22.28 ( )   2:52.81 (1:30.53)                    
 16 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              2:58.40    2:52.94          1  
                  39.46     1:25.23 (45.77)   2:52.94 (1:27.71)                    
 17 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR              3:13.02    2:55.59        
                  41.71     1:27.64 (45.93)     2:14.78 (47.14)     2:55.59 (40.81)
 18 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.81    3:00.30        
                  42.07     1:28.03 (45.96)   3:00.30 (1:32.27)                    
 19 Rothman, Zachary W  11 NYSA-MR              3:14.30    3:15.26        
                  43.13     1:33.52 (50.39)     2:25.31 (51.79)     3:15.26 (49.95)
 20 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR              3:19.14    3:26.30        
                  44.91     1:39.02 (54.11)     2:32.08 (53.06)     3:26.30 (54.22)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                34.73      34.79         20  
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR                36.80      36.10         17  
  3 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR                37.38      36.31         16  
  4 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                35.82      36.43         15  
  5 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.26      38.26         14  
  6 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                37.66      38.27         13  
  7 Chin, Ever J        12 AGUA-MR                39.69      38.34         12  
  8 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR                38.82      38.73         11  
  9 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR                38.30      39.49          9  
 10 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR                39.00      39.67          7  
 11 Fine, Evan          12 AGUA-MR                39.61      40.76          6  
 12 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR                40.24      40.95          5  
 13 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR                42.38      41.62          4  
 14 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR                42.05      41.72          3  
 15 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR                40.82      41.86          2  
 16 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                41.10      42.51          1  
 17 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR                42.75      42.64        
 18 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR               41.73      42.86        
 19 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.01      42.88        
 20 Gill, George E      11 AGUA-MR                42.78      43.42        
 21 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                43.30      43.75        
 22 Jones, Ronin        11 Agua-Un-MR             46.00      44.20        
 23 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.26      44.43        
 24 Iodice, Alex        12 Storm-MR               42.88      44.50        
 25 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR                48.27      45.09        
 26 Rothman, Zachary W  11 NYSA-MR                43.27      46.65        
 27 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.72      47.30        
 28 Morales, Kaelen J   11 NYSA-MR                45.05      47.43        
 29 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR                45.64      47.51        
 30 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                47.19      47.79        
 31 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                46.37      48.11        
 32 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR                49.34      49.21        
 33 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                50.00      51.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:16.60         18.5
                  37.99     1:16.60 (38.61)                                        
  1 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              1:18.71    1:16.60         18.5
                  37.51     1:16.60 (39.09)                                        
  3 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              1:21.93    1:19.11         16  
                  38.69     1:19.11 (40.42)                                        
  4 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              1:24.43    1:21.79         15  
  5 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:23.11    1:21.85         14  
  6 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              1:21.79    1:22.53         13  
                  41.46     1:22.53 (41.07)                                        
  7 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.90    1:22.73         12  
  8 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR              1:23.23    1:23.02         11  
  9 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.28    1:23.98          9  
                  40.31     1:23.98 (43.67)                                        
 10 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:24.58    1:24.66          7  
                  41.68     1:24.66 (42.98)                                        
 11 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR              1:27.76    1:25.10          6  
 12 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR              1:27.81    1:25.53          5  
 13 Fine, Evan          12 AGUA-MR              1:27.49    1:25.80          4  
                  41.17     1:25.80 (44.63)                                        
 14 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              1:28.39    1:25.96          3  
 15 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:45.52    1:27.45          2  
                  41.51     1:27.45 (45.94)                                        
 16 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             1:27.18    1:29.07          1  
                  44.44     1:29.07 (44.63)                                        
 17 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR             1:30.67    1:29.69        
                  42.65     1:29.69 (47.04)                                        
 18 Jones, Ronin        11 Agua-Un-MR           1:37.13    1:31.75        
 19 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              1:35.19    1:31.82        
 20 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:31.97        
                  44.31     1:31.97 (47.66)                                        
 21 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.52    1:33.93        
                  46.14     1:33.93 (47.79)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.45    1:34.08        
 23 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              1:33.42    1:35.89        
                  48.28     1:35.89 (47.61)                                        
 24 Lynch, Jamie M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.51    1:35.92        
 25 Rothman, Zachary W  11 NYSA-MR              1:35.74    1:36.61        
 26 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.97    1:40.02        
 27 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.08    1:40.33        
 28 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              1:49.63    1:42.93        
 29 Morales, Kaelen J   11 NYSA-MR              1:43.89    1:43.67        
                  51.21     1:43.67 (52.46)                                        
 30 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR              1:48.73    1:48.10        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:38.23         20  
                  37.12     1:17.40 (40.28)     1:58.77 (41.37)     2:38.23 (39.46)
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              2:48.29    2:45.31         17  
                  39.08     1:20.46 (41.38)     2:03.97 (43.51)     2:45.31 (41.34)
  3 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.30    2:51.19         16  
                                1:25.12 ( )   2:51.19 (1:26.07)                    
  4 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:54.84         15  
                                1:25.18 ( )   2:54.84 (1:29.66)                    
  5 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:55.83    2:55.62         14  
                  40.29     1:24.77 (44.48)     2:11.21 (46.44)     2:55.62 (44.41)
  6 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              2:49.99    3:03.00         13  
                  43.36     1:28.65 (45.29)     2:16.87 (48.22)     3:03.00 (46.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ever J        12 AGUA-MR                42.97      40.26         20  
  2 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.33      40.72         17  
  3 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      40.77         16  
  4 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                41.79      41.09         15  
  5 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR               41.76      41.37         14  
  6 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                40.43      41.85         13  
  7 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR                41.58      41.99         12  
  8 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR                43.66      42.18         11  
  9 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.42      42.98          9  
 10 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR                45.64      43.74          7  
 11 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR                42.87      44.34          6  
 12 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                44.92      44.60          5  
 13 Fine, Evan          12 AGUA-MR                46.01      44.68          4  
 14 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR                47.16      44.84          3  
 15 Iodice, Alex        12 Storm-MR               53.19      45.14          2  
 16 Tayban, Michael     12 FREE-MR                47.77      45.33          1  
 17 Jones, Ronin        11 Agua-Un-MR             46.56      45.34        
 18 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                43.59      46.50        
 19 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR                45.90      47.33        
 20 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.89      47.75        
 21 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.21      48.13        
 22 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR                50.55      49.67        
 23 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR                51.19      50.39        
 24 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                52.32      51.66        
 25 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      51.73        
 26 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR                46.93      52.66        
 27 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR                53.98      52.98        
 28 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.09      53.22        
 29 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              1:00.67      55.29        
 30 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      56.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR              1:26.64    1:20.93         20  
                  38.83     1:20.93 (42.10)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR              1:26.44    1:22.98         17  
                  39.45     1:22.98 (43.53)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR              1:25.80    1:26.67         16  
                  41.96     1:26.67 (44.71)                                        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.80    1:26.83         15  
  5 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:25.11    1:27.83         14  
                  42.29     1:27.83 (45.54)                                        
  6 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.02    1:28.42         13  
  7 Chin, Ever J        12 AGUA-MR              1:35.01    1:28.78         12  
                  42.27     1:28.78 (46.51)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:30.26    1:28.80         11  
  9 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR             1:30.62    1:31.33          9  
 10 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              1:37.77    1:32.46          6.5
 10 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.46          6.5
 12 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR              1:48.99    1:34.77          5  
                  46.47     1:34.77 (48.30)                                        
 13 Fine, Evan          12 AGUA-MR              1:39.45    1:34.93          4  
 14 Tayban, Michael     12 FREE-MR              1:44.64    1:35.03          3  
                  46.35     1:35.03 (48.68)                                        
 15 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:34.75    1:35.40          2  
                  45.39     1:35.40 (50.01)                                        
 16 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              1:37.54    1:38.74          1  
                  48.39     1:38.74 (50.35)                                        
 17 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR              1:40.33    1:39.23        
 18 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.16    1:44.37        
                  50.35     1:44.37 (54.02)                                        
 19 Gill, George E      11 AGUA-MR              1:43.84    1:44.51        
 20 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR              1:56.79    1:47.70        
 21 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.10    1:53.91        
                  53.82   1:53.91 (1:00.09)                                        
 22 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.96    1:54.68        
                  54.25   1:54.68 (1:00.43)                                        
 23 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              1:53.75    1:59.35        
 24 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              2:02.55    2:10.08        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR                33.82      32.33         20  
  2 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                32.22      32.47         17  
  3 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.74      32.51         16  
  4 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.23      32.54         15  
  5 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR                33.41      33.03         14  
  6 Chin, Ever J        12 AGUA-MR                36.77      33.21         13  
  7 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR                35.03      33.87         12  
  8 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                35.00      34.11         11  
  9 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR                36.75      34.97          9  
 10 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR                34.32      35.00          7  
 11 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                36.35      36.18          6  
 12 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR               36.83      36.25          5  
 13 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR                36.16      36.26          4  
 14 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                40.00      36.35          3  
 15 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR               37.86      36.59          1.5
 15 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      36.59          1.5
 17 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR               37.52      37.38        
 18 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR                37.37      37.45        
 19 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.62      38.80        
 20 Jones, Ronin        11 Agua-Un-MR             41.56      39.20        
 21 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR                40.76      39.41        
 22 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.13      39.57        
 23 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR                42.04      40.07        
 24 Lynch, Jamie M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      40.41        
 25 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                40.68      40.96        
 26 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR                42.91      41.30        
 27 Gill, George E      11 AGUA-MR                42.34      44.02        
 28 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                47.82      48.32        
 28 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR                48.97      48.32        
 30 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                48.64      55.59        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.57    1:13.40         20  
                  34.76     1:13.40 (38.64)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              1:16.95    1:13.95         17  
                  34.94     1:13.95 (39.01)                                        
  3 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.15    1:15.23         16  
                  35.15     1:15.23 (40.08)                                        
  4 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR              1:22.59    1:17.34         15  
  5 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:15.88    1:18.43         14  
                  36.63     1:18.43 (41.80)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              1:20.86    1:20.33         13  
  7 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              1:22.61    1:20.47         12  
                  38.88     1:20.47 (41.59)                                        
  8 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR              1:26.99    1:23.07         11  
                  38.86     1:23.07 (44.21)                                        
  9 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:23.45          9  
                  37.79     1:23.45 (45.66)                                        
 10 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              1:30.39    1:28.23          7  
 11 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              1:22.23    1:28.32          6  
 12 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:26.06    1:28.61          5  
                  41.75     1:28.61 (46.86)                                        
 13 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             1:26.06    1:28.73          4  
                  40.94     1:28.73 (47.79)                                        
 14 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR             1:33.14    1:31.26          3  
 15 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:31.96          2  
 16 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              1:37.58    1:34.09          1  
                  42.41     1:34.09 (51.68)                                        
 17 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:35.00    1:37.57        
                  44.09     1:37.57 (53.48)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.26    1:37.95        
                  44.69     1:37.95 (53.26)                                        
 19 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    1:40.79        
                  44.46     1:40.79 (56.33)                                        
 20 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.17    1:47.62        
                  50.60     1:47.62 (57.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            2:45.88    2:42.23         20  
                  35.57     1:14.40 (38.83)     2:04.51 (50.11)     2:42.23 (37.72)
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              2:56.33    2:47.57         17  
                                1:18.34 ( )   2:47.57 (1:29.23)                    
  3 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR              2:49.69    2:47.96         16  
                  34.90     1:17.98 (43.08)     2:10.85 (52.87)     2:47.96 (37.11)
  4 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              2:56.00    2:48.98         15  
                  37.99     1:20.81 (42.82)     2:13.09 (52.28)     2:48.98 (35.89)
  5 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR              2:56.85    2:51.81         14  
                                1:22.09 ( )   2:51.81 (1:29.72)                    
  6 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:52.23    2:54.45         13  
                  35.56     1:20.40 (44.84)     2:13.11 (52.71)     2:54.45 (41.34)
  7 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              3:06.83    3:02.72         12  
                  45.87     1:30.44 (44.57)     2:21.86 (51.42)     3:02.72 (40.86)
  8 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              3:11.90    3:03.15         11  
                  41.89     1:27.30 (45.41)     2:23.25 (55.95)     3:03.15 (39.90)
  9 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              3:05.55    3:05.92          9  
                  41.75     1:29.51 (47.76)   3:05.92 (1:36.41)                    
 10 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR              3:16.79    3:07.60          7  
                                1:27.68 ( )   3:07.60 (1:39.92)                    
 11 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             3:03.17    3:08.68          6  
                                1:30.40 ( )   3:08.68 (1:38.28)                    
 12 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             3:07.97    3:10.13          5  
                  41.25     1:28.56 (47.31)     2:28.16 (59.60)     3:10.13 (41.97)
 13 Fine, Evan          12 AGUA-MR              3:25.83    3:10.34          4  
                                1:32.96 ( )   3:10.34 (1:37.38)                    
 14 Gill, George E      11 AGUA-MR              3:12.99    3:13.88          3  
                                1:33.10 ( )   3:13.88 (1:40.78)                    
 15 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR             3:20.70    3:14.56          2  
                                1:28.13 ( )   3:14.56 (1:46.43)                    
 16 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              3:28.30    3:23.46          1  
                  46.99     1:39.44 (52.45)     2:38.98 (59.54)     3:23.46 (44.48)
 17 Rothman, Zachary W  11 NYSA-MR              3:34.49    3:42.12        
                  52.46     1:44.15 (51.69)   2:55.15 (1:11.00)     3:42.12 (46.97)
 -- Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR             2:58.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:23.72 ( )        DQ (1:31.58)                    
 -- Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.54     1:50.43 (58.89)   3:08.37 (1:17.94)          DQ (48.79)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              4:48.32    4:54.96         20  
                  32.08     1:08.28 (36.20)     1:46.23 (37.95)     2:25.18 (38.95)
        3:03.00 (37.82)     3:41.78 (38.78)     4:19.55 (37.77)     4:54.96 (35.41)
  2 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR              5:10.05    5:09.32         17  
                  35.12     1:14.71 (39.59)     1:54.44 (39.73)     2:33.53 (39.09)
        3:13.19 (39.66)     3:52.23 (39.04)     4:31.91 (39.68)     5:09.32 (37.41)
  3 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              5:11.70    5:19.84         16  
                  36.39     1:16.82 (40.43)     1:59.20 (42.38)     2:38.98 (39.78)
        3:20.28 (41.30)     4:00.46 (40.18)     4:42.22 (41.76)     5:19.84 (37.62)
  4 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR              5:26.88    5:23.25         15  
                  36.70     1:16.81 (40.11)     1:58.55 (41.74)     2:38.94 (40.39)
        3:19.91 (40.97)     4:01.88 (41.97)     4:44.00 (42.12)     5:23.25 (39.25)
  5 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              5:29.68    5:27.40         14  
                                1:18.56 ( )                             2:42.30 ( )
                                4:06.16 ( )   5:27.40 (1:21.24)                    
  6 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              6:00.52    5:30.77         13  
                                1:14.26 ( )                             2:40.15 ( )
                                4:05.96 ( )   5:30.77 (1:24.81)                    
  7 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              5:39.65    5:35.06         12  
                                1:17.81 ( )                             2:41.46 ( )
                                4:08.64 ( )   5:35.06 (1:26.42)                    
  8 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            6:20.08    6:06.70         11  
                  41.63     1:26.91 (45.28)     2:15.02 (48.11)     3:03.19 (48.17)
        3:50.41 (47.22)     4:37.07 (46.66)   6:06.70 (1:29.63)                    
  9 Tayban, Michael     12 FREE-MR              6:09.99    6:07.94          9  
                  41.67     1:28.12 (46.45)     2:16.70 (48.58)     3:05.04 (48.34)
        3:52.28 (47.24)     4:39.20 (46.92)   6:07.94 (1:28.74)                    
 10 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              6:12.72    6:22.08          7  
                  41.69     1:27.54 (45.85)     2:17.71 (50.17)     3:06.00 (48.29)
        3:55.62 (49.62)     4:45.96 (50.34)     5:35.50 (49.54)     6:22.08 (46.58)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR              4:40.77    5:22.58         20  
                  35.01     1:15.64 (40.63)     1:56.98 (41.34)     2:36.83 (39.85)
        3:26.64 (49.81)     4:13.19 (46.55)     4:48.73 (35.54)     5:22.58 (33.85)
  2 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR              6:05.77    5:47.44         17  
                  35.66     1:16.99 (41.33)     2:02.44 (45.45)     2:46.70 (44.26)
        3:38.33 (51.63)     4:30.45 (52.12)     5:09.50 (39.05)     5:47.44 (37.94)
  3 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              5:56.00    5:47.68         16  
                  36.75     1:22.48 (45.73)     2:08.96 (46.48)     2:51.64 (42.68)
        3:40.29 (48.65)     4:29.27 (48.98)     5:10.68 (41.41)     5:47.68 (37.00)
  4 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              6:05.99    5:58.28         15  
                                1:28.03 ( )                             2:59.44 ( )
                                4:39.31 ( )   5:58.28 (1:18.97)                    
  5 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR              6:00.00    6:03.70         14  
                  44.06     1:31.95 (47.89)     2:19.41 (47.46)     3:05.49 (46.08)
        3:55.39 (49.90)     4:44.46 (49.07)     5:25.54 (41.08)     6:03.70 (38.16)
  6 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              6:11.08    6:11.54         13  
                                1:23.46 ( )                             2:56.77 ( )
                                4:45.12 ( )   6:11.54 (1:26.42)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR                27.52      27.41         20  
  2 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR                28.21      27.51         17  
  3 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR                27.13      27.53         16  
  4 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.37      27.68         15  
  5 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR                28.50      27.96         14  
  6 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR                29.25      28.11         13  
  7 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR                27.09      28.21         12  
  8 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR                28.80      28.25         11  
  9 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.05      28.88          9  
 10 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR                30.71      29.00          6.5
 10 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.33      29.00          6.5
 12 Veru, Theodore P    13 Badger-MR              30.10      29.28          5  
 13 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 TS-MR                  29.30      29.29          4  
 14 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR               29.90      29.41          3  
 15 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR                29.17      29.50          2  
 16 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR              29.09      29.68          1  
 17 Pastore, James V    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.89      29.97        
 18 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR                31.21      30.14        
 19 Bischof, Robert F   13 Badger-MR              29.99      30.29        
 20 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR                30.63      30.51        
 21 Chosed, Zachary A   13 AGUA-MR                36.25      31.10        
 22 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR                31.71      32.07        
 23 More, Yash B        14 AGUA-MR                32.13      32.15        
 24 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR               35.73      32.40        
 25 Dancygier, Scott    13 Storm-MR               34.57      32.42        
 26 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.32      32.60        
 27 Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.32      32.69        
 28 Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.03      33.13        
 29 Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR                33.09      33.25        
 30 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR                32.57      33.41        
 31 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.91      34.71        
 32 Rall, Dan M         13 NYSA-MR                36.61      35.33        
 33 Rall, Aidan W       13 NYSA-MR                36.13      35.93        
 34 Singer, Connor M    13 FREE-MR                39.48      36.23        
 35 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR                40.43      40.78        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR                59.98      58.63         20  
                  28.49       58.63 (30.14)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR                59.75      58.84         17  
                  29.00       58.84 (29.84)                                        
  3 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              1:03.47    1:00.65         16  
  4 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              1:00.96    1:01.25         15  
                  28.96     1:01.25 (32.29)                                        
  5 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR              1:05.53    1:01.28         14  
                  30.15     1:01.28 (31.13)                                        
  6 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger-MR            1:00.64    1:02.53         13  
                  29.83     1:02.53 (32.70)                                        
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              1:02.93    1:03.08         12  
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 TS-MR                1:02.90    1:03.09         11  
  9 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            1:03.87    1:03.41          9  
 10 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              1:03.96    1:03.51          7  
                  30.76     1:03.51 (32.75)                                        
 11 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              1:07.88    1:04.57          6  
 12 Bischof, Robert F   13 Badger-MR            1:04.29    1:05.16          5  
                  31.68     1:05.16 (33.48)                                        
 13 Veru, Theodore P    13 Badger-MR            1:06.12    1:06.15          4  
                  31.16     1:06.15 (34.99)                                        
 14 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR              1:08.50    1:07.23          3  
 15 Brown, Kieran       13 Storm-MR             1:07.59    1:08.11          2  
 16 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR              1:11.11    1:09.90          1  
                  34.17     1:09.90 (35.73)                                        
 17 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              1:10.95    1:10.36        
                  34.21     1:10.36 (36.15)                                        
 18 Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.84    1:11.77        
                  35.15     1:11.77 (36.62)                                        
 19 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:12.11    1:13.13        
 20 Polaner, Tucker     14 Storm-MR             1:10.34    1:13.32        
                  36.09     1:13.32 (37.23)                                        
 21 Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR              1:13.22    1:13.47        
                  34.47     1:13.47 (39.00)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.65    1:13.66        
                  35.46     1:13.66 (38.20)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.24    1:13.76        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.22    1:14.35        
 25 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              1:12.54    1:14.36        
 26 Dancygier, Scott    13 Storm-MR             1:14.88    1:14.98        
                  35.98     1:14.98 (39.00)                                        
 27 Chosed, Zachary A   13 AGUA-MR              1:22.19    1:26.74        
                  41.23     1:26.74 (45.51)                                        
 28 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR              1:32.77    1:29.70        
 29 Singer, Connor M    13 FREE-MR              1:31.50    1:33.32        
 30 Lin, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:45.89        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:07.00    2:10.96         20  
                  29.32     1:02.00 (32.68)     1:37.30 (35.30)     2:10.96 (33.66)
  2 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR              2:11.48    2:11.79         17  
                  29.43     1:01.91 (32.48)     1:37.67 (35.76)     2:11.79 (34.12)
  3 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.74    2:13.20         16  
                                1:03.77 ( )   2:13.20 (1:09.43)                    
  4 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR              2:22.74    2:14.40         15  
                                1:04.95 ( )   2:14.40 (1:09.45)                    
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Storm-MR             2:15.84    2:14.54         14  
                                1:05.56 ( )   2:14.54 (1:08.98)                    
  6 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              2:16.02    2:15.44         13  
                  30.31     1:03.80 (33.49)     1:39.71 (35.91)     2:15.44 (35.73)
  7 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              2:18.52    2:15.53         12  
                  31.15     1:04.77 (33.62)     1:40.34 (35.57)     2:15.53 (35.19)
  8 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             2:16.78    2:16.21         11  
                  31.19     1:05.52 (34.33)     1:41.30 (35.78)     2:16.21 (34.91)
  9 Morgan, Tom         13 Storm-MR             2:22.56    2:18.54          9  
                                1:07.22 ( )   2:18.54 (1:11.32)                    
 10 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR              2:27.99    2:18.63          7  
                  31.75     1:06.63 (34.88)     1:43.65 (37.02)     2:18.63 (34.98)
 11 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              2:14.35    2:18.79          6  
                  30.78     1:05.20 (34.42)     1:42.75 (37.55)     2:18.79 (36.04)
 12 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              2:26.68    2:19.22          5  
                  34.07     1:09.39 (35.32)     1:46.30 (36.91)     2:19.22 (32.92)
 13 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.70    2:19.96          4  
                  31.03     1:05.52 (34.49)     1:43.02 (37.50)     2:19.96 (36.94)
 14 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.52    2:21.03          3  
                                1:05.21 ( )   2:21.03 (1:15.82)                    
 15 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Lgac-MR              2:18.99    2:21.13          2  
                  32.06     1:06.58 (34.52)     1:43.91 (37.33)     2:21.13 (37.22)
 16 Pastore, James V    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.35    2:22.86          1  
                                1:08.92 ( )   2:22.86 (1:13.94)                    
 17 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            2:19.02    2:24.13        
                  32.55     1:08.61 (36.06)     1:47.18 (38.57)     2:24.13 (36.95)
 18 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              2:39.15    2:36.62        
                                1:16.15 ( )   2:36.62 (1:20.47)                    
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.80    2:37.89        
                  36.00     1:17.05 (41.05)     1:59.22 (42.17)     2:37.89 (38.67)
 20 Polaner, Tucker     14 Storm-MR             2:34.00    2:41.00        
                                1:18.17 ( )   2:41.00 (1:22.83)                    
 21 Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.58    2:44.50        
                  36.10     1:18.14 (42.04)     2:01.17 (43.03)     2:44.50 (43.33)
 22 Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR              2:46.84    2:47.44        
                  36.05     1:17.48 (41.43)     2:03.53 (46.05)     2:47.44 (43.91)
 23 Rall, Dan M         13 NYSA-MR              2:54.84    2:55.24        
                  39.88     1:23.29 (43.41)     2:10.43 (47.14)     2:55.24 (44.81)
 24 Rall, Aidan W       13 NYSA-MR              2:54.75    2:59.72        
                  41.43     1:27.25 (45.82)     2:15.44 (48.19)     2:59.72 (44.28)
 25 Singer, Connor M    13 FREE-MR              3:22.46    3:12.86        
                                1:36.32 ( )   3:12.86 (1:36.54)                    
 26 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:21.44        
                                1:34.71 ( )   3:21.44 (1:46.73)                    
 -- Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.90         DQ        
      False start
                  35.94     1:15.30 (39.36)     1:56.89 (41.59)          DQ (39.61)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              1:06.52    1:06.77         20  
                  32.93     1:06.77 (33.84)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR              1:09.02    1:09.25         17  
                  34.40     1:09.25 (34.85)                                        
  3 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              1:14.19    1:09.65         16  
  4 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger-MR            1:09.10    1:10.95         15  
                  34.25     1:10.95 (36.70)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.27    1:11.22         14  
                  34.42     1:11.22 (36.80)                                        
  6 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR              1:16.05    1:12.19         13  
                  35.52     1:12.19 (36.67)                                        
  7 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              1:14.78    1:12.68         12  
                  35.95     1:12.68 (36.73)                                        
  8 Veru, Theodore P    13 Badger-MR            1:13.58    1:12.84         11  
  9 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.57    1:14.47          9  
                  36.08     1:14.47 (38.39)                                        
 10 Bischof, Robert F   13 Badger-MR            1:15.61    1:14.81          7  
                  38.03     1:14.81 (36.78)                                        
 11 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              1:15.59    1:15.98          6  
                  37.83     1:15.98 (38.15)                                        
 12 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              1:20.66    1:21.37          5  
 13 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             1:24.30    1:23.65          4  
 14 Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR              1:27.88    1:24.50          3  
                  40.92     1:24.50 (43.58)                                        
 15 Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.29    1:24.94          2  
                  41.43     1:24.94 (43.51)                                        
 16 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:25.88          1  
 17 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.03    1:29.02        
                  42.65     1:29.02 (46.37)                                        
 18 Dancygier, Scott    13 Storm-MR             1:29.36    1:30.23        
                  43.01     1:30.23 (47.22)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.82    1:31.01        
                  45.16     1:31.01 (45.85)                                        
 20 Singer, Connor M    13 FREE-MR              1:40.48    1:36.12        
 21 Chosed, Zachary A   13 AGUA-MR              1:34.58    1:36.33        
 22 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR              1:51.16    1:53.78        
 -- Morgan, Tom         13 Storm-MR             1:11.44         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Lin, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:25.35    2:26.51         20  
                  35.28     1:12.28 (37.00)     1:49.91 (37.63)     2:26.51 (36.60)
  2 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR              2:33.02    2:29.60         17  
                  35.73     1:13.61 (37.88)     1:52.17 (38.56)     2:29.60 (37.43)
  3 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              2:40.38    2:31.57         16  
                                1:15.05 ( )   2:31.57 (1:16.52)                    
  4 Morgan, Tom         13 Storm-MR             2:31.35    2:32.20         15  
                  36.30     1:14.02 (37.72)     1:53.75 (39.73)     2:32.20 (38.45)
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 TS-MR                2:34.48    2:33.50         14  
                                1:15.34 ( )   2:33.50 (1:18.16)                    
  6 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.10    2:34.14         13  
                  36.17     1:14.64 (38.47)     1:54.75 (40.11)     2:34.14 (39.39)
  7 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              2:41.27    2:36.24         12  
                  37.38     1:16.28 (38.90)     1:56.70 (40.42)     2:36.24 (39.54)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.56    2:39.04         11  
                  36.40     1:15.82 (39.42)     1:57.93 (42.11)     2:39.04 (41.11)
  9 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR              2:35.01    2:41.88          9  
                                1:16.92 ( )   2:41.88 (1:24.96)                    
 10 Pastore, James V    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.29    2:43.32          7  
                  38.23     1:19.34 (41.11)     2:02.75 (43.41)     2:43.32 (40.57)
 11 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             2:54.02    2:51.49          6  
                  40.51     1:23.00 (42.49)     2:07.54 (44.54)     2:51.49 (43.95)
 12 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.24    3:01.77          5  
                  42.51     1:28.43 (45.92)     2:15.10 (46.67)     3:01.77 (46.67)
 13 Rall, Dan M         13 NYSA-MR              3:07.99    3:06.44          4  
                                1:31.93 ( )   3:06.44 (1:34.51)                    
 14 Dancygier, Scott    13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:06.78          3  
                  41.84     1:28.71 (46.87)     2:18.36 (49.65)     3:06.78 (48.42)
 15 Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR              3:08.65    3:09.93          2  
                                1:31.92 ( )   3:09.93 (1:38.01)                    
 -- Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.91     1:32.03 (48.12)     2:23.25 (51.22)          DQ (49.34)
 -- Rall, Aidan W       13 NYSA-MR              3:19.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.81     1:41.33 (52.52)     2:36.69 (55.36)          DQ (51.41)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger-MR            1:13.12    1:14.57         20  
                  35.39     1:14.57 (39.18)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 TS-MR                1:16.11    1:18.66         17  
                  37.99     1:18.66 (40.67)                                        
  3 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            1:19.83    1:19.16         16  
  4 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              1:18.51    1:21.44         15  
                  39.10     1:21.44 (42.34)                                        
  5 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              1:24.59    1:21.50         14  
  6 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR              1:18.59    1:21.65         13  
                  39.05     1:21.65 (42.60)                                        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Lgac-MR              1:20.49    1:23.34         12  
  8 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.09    1:25.15         11  
                  40.66     1:25.15 (44.49)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.99    1:25.54          9  
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.54    1:26.56          7  
                  41.15     1:26.56 (45.41)                                        
 11 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              1:28.48    1:27.12          6  
                  41.40     1:27.12 (45.72)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:28.13    1:28.79          5  
                  43.01     1:28.79 (45.78)                                        
 13 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR              1:51.10    1:29.43          4  
 14 Morgan, Tom         13 Storm-MR             1:30.59    1:30.32          3  
 15 More, Yash B        14 AGUA-MR              1:35.17    1:31.59          2  
 16 Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.02    1:35.13          1  
 17 Polaner, Tucker     14 Storm-MR             1:36.84    1:36.99        
 18 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.09    1:37.61        
                  46.73     1:37.61 (50.88)                                        
 19 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR              1:43.19    1:43.43        
                  49.64     1:43.43 (53.79)                                        
 20 Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.26    1:44.02        
                  48.99     1:44.02 (55.03)                                        
 21 Singer, Connor M    13 FREE-MR              1:49.28    1:48.43        
 22 Chosed, Zachary A   13 AGUA-MR              1:53.89    1:55.89        
 -- Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR              1:47.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.18          DQ (57.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              2:36.24    2:37.30         20  
                  35.64     1:14.73 (39.09)     1:56.12 (41.39)     2:37.30 (41.18)
  2 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:45.64    2:46.10         17  
                  39.34     1:21.19 (41.85)     2:03.98 (42.79)     2:46.10 (42.12)
  3 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            2:56.30    2:52.60         16  
                                1:23.51 ( )   2:52.60 (1:29.09)                    
  4 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              2:47.51    2:53.79         15  
                  40.77     1:24.64 (43.87)     2:10.41 (45.77)     2:53.79 (43.38)
  5 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.90    2:55.55         14  
                                1:23.07 ( )   2:55.55 (1:32.48)                    
  6 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:53.02    2:55.70         13  
                                1:24.68 ( )   2:55.70 (1:31.02)                    
  7 Bischof, Robert F   13 Badger-MR            3:10.51    2:56.79         12  
                  41.61     1:27.46 (45.85)     2:12.84 (45.38)     2:56.79 (43.95)
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              3:08.44    3:01.17         11  
                  41.01     1:27.70 (46.69)     2:17.71 (50.01)     3:01.17 (43.46)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.54    3:02.66          9  
                  42.05     1:26.91 (44.86)     2:16.17 (49.26)     3:02.66 (46.49)
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.72    3:05.54          7  
                  40.53     1:28.23 (47.70)   3:05.54 (1:37.31)                    
 11 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              3:12.91    3:09.16          6  
                  42.60     1:30.34 (47.74)     2:19.93 (49.59)     3:09.16 (49.23)
 12 More, Yash B        14 AGUA-MR              3:16.50    3:13.30          5  
                                1:33.67 ( )   3:13.30 (1:39.63)                    
 13 Desmaras, Mariano   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.08    3:19.22          4  
                                1:35.87 ( )   3:19.22 (1:43.35)                    
 14 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             3:23.99    3:26.95          3  
                  47.34     1:39.68 (52.34)   3:26.95 (1:47.27)                    
 15 Desmaras, Juan Car  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.87    3:31.26          2  
                  49.36     1:43.92 (54.56)     2:39.23 (55.31)     3:31.26 (52.03)
 16 Dancygier, Scott    13 Storm-MR             3:37.30    3:31.87          1  
                  49.04     1:43.64 (54.60)     2:39.20 (55.56)     3:31.87 (52.67)
 17 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR              4:00.00    3:39.05        
                  51.61     1:48.18 (56.57)     2:43.92 (55.74)     3:39.05 (55.13)
 18 Singer, Connor M    13 FREE-MR              3:48.59    3:51.49        
                  52.64   1:53.22 (1:00.58)   2:53.76 (1:00.54)     3:51.49 (57.73)
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Storm-MR             2:51.10         DQ        
      False start
                  39.31     1:23.85 (44.54)     2:08.92 (45.07)          DQ (42.96)
 -- Polaner, Tucker     14 Storm-MR             3:19.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                                1:39.67 ( )        DQ (1:47.15)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              1:01.02    1:01.52         20  
                  29.35     1:01.52 (32.17)                                        
  2 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.06    1:05.63         17  
                  30.89     1:05.63 (34.74)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              1:07.39    1:08.68         16  
                  32.64     1:08.68 (36.04)                                        
  4 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              1:09.19    1:09.83         15  
  5 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR              1:09.85    1:09.97         14  
  6 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR              1:14.80    1:10.10         13  
                  33.27     1:10.10 (36.83)                                        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Storm-MR             1:08.08    1:10.25         11.5
  7 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR              1:15.23    1:10.25         11.5
  9 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:10.42          9  
                  32.93     1:10.42 (37.49)                                        
 10 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              1:10.38    1:11.61          7  
                  33.60     1:11.61 (38.01)                                        
 11 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.61    1:14.97          6  
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Lgac-MR              1:12.66    1:15.22          5  
                  35.74     1:15.22 (39.48)                                        
 13 Bischof, Robert F   13 Badger-MR            1:12.28    1:15.47          4  
                  34.95     1:15.47 (40.52)                                        
 14 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              1:19.56    1:16.84          3  
                  34.10     1:16.84 (42.74)                                        
 15 More, Yash B        14 AGUA-MR              1:18.53    1:19.03          2  
 16 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:24.14    1:19.73          1  
                  36.21     1:19.73 (43.52)                                        
 17 Polaner, Tucker     14 Storm-MR             1:32.77    1:25.47        
                  39.69     1:25.47 (45.78)                                        
 -- Morgan, Tom         13 Storm-MR             1:07.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  31.84          DQ (35.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:23.33    2:17.71         20  
                  30.62     1:05.25 (34.63)     1:41.95 (36.70)     2:17.71 (35.76)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 TS-MR                2:23.61    2:22.68         17  
                  30.75     1:06.09 (35.34)     1:44.32 (38.23)     2:22.68 (38.36)
  3 Morgan, Tom         13 Storm-MR             2:32.22    2:30.43         16  
                  33.21     1:10.31 (37.10)     1:50.61 (40.30)     2:30.43 (39.82)
  4 Brown, Kieran       13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:59.18         15  
                                1:20.43 ( )   2:59.18 (1:38.75)                    
  5 More, Yash B        14 AGUA-MR              3:39.16    3:06.50         14  
                                1:28.50 ( )   3:06.50 (1:38.00)                    
 -- Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             3:20.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:24.17    2:24.39         20  
                  30.44     1:07.57 (37.13)     1:52.64 (45.07)     2:24.39 (31.75)
  2 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR              2:26.62    2:25.90         17  
                  31.85     1:08.47 (36.62)     1:53.18 (44.71)     2:25.90 (32.72)
  3 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              2:26.94    2:26.76         16  
                  31.81     1:10.95 (39.14)     1:53.93 (42.98)     2:26.76 (32.83)
  4 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:19.20    2:27.29         15  
                  31.03     1:08.52 (37.49)     1:53.40 (44.88)     2:27.29 (33.89)
  5 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              2:32.73    2:32.81         14  
                                1:09.98 ( )   2:32.81 (1:22.83)                    
  6 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR              2:52.65    2:33.52         13  
                  33.09     1:10.88 (37.79)     1:59.46 (48.58)     2:33.52 (34.06)
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              2:31.96    2:34.37         12  
                                1:14.73 ( )   2:34.37 (1:19.64)                    
  8 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            2:37.46    2:34.67         11  
                  33.29     1:13.26 (39.97)     1:57.83 (44.57)     2:34.67 (36.84)
  9 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              2:45.20    2:36.55          9  
                                1:11.29 ( )   2:36.55 (1:25.26)                    
 10 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR              2:27.66    2:37.25          7  
                                1:13.65 ( )   2:37.25 (1:23.60)                    
 11 Bischof, Robert F   13 Badger-MR            2:35.64    2:37.62          6  
                  34.42     1:17.16 (42.74)     2:02.06 (44.90)     2:37.62 (35.56)
 12 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR              3:03.99    2:39.33          5  
                                1:13.22 ( )   2:39.33 (1:26.11)                    
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.47    2:40.54          4  
                  34.55     1:13.73 (39.18)     2:03.37 (49.64)     2:40.54 (37.17)
 14 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              2:43.81    2:42.91          3  
                  34.64     1:17.99 (43.35)     2:06.84 (48.85)     2:42.91 (36.07)
 15 More, Yash B        14 AGUA-MR              2:58.59    2:47.90          2  
                  35.94     1:19.57 (43.63)     2:08.50 (48.93)     2:47.90 (39.40)
 16 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              2:49.60    2:51.41          1  
                  36.89     1:23.17 (46.28)     2:10.68 (47.51)     2:51.41 (40.73)
 17 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              2:49.41    2:53.84        
                                1:22.82 ( )   2:53.84 (1:31.02)                    
 18 Brown, Kieran       13 Storm-MR             2:49.31    2:54.35        
                                1:20.94 ( )   2:54.35 (1:33.41)                    
 19 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              2:59.39    2:56.01        
                                1:24.60 ( )   2:56.01 (1:31.41)                    
 20 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             3:05.99    2:58.45        
                                1:22.43 ( )   2:58.45 (1:36.02)                    
 21 Polaner, Tucker     14 Storm-MR             2:53.87    2:59.21        
                  38.55     1:24.69 (46.14)     2:18.68 (53.99)     2:59.21 (40.53)
 22 Dancygier, Scott    13 Storm-MR             3:13.41    3:09.31        
                  42.16     1:30.97 (48.81)     2:25.82 (54.85)     3:09.31 (43.49)
 -- Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.33         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabovic, Adell      14 AGUA-MR                25.15      26.04         20  
  2 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR                26.11      26.24         17  
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.21      26.52         16  
  4 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR                26.94      26.53         15  
  5 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                26.80      26.98         14  
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.06         13  
  7 Morgan, Alexander   15 Badger-MR              28.32      27.12         11.5
  7 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR                26.89      27.12         11.5
  9 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR                27.09      27.42          9  
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR                26.63      27.66          7  
 11 Stoll, Willem       15 Storm-MR               27.90      28.29          6  
 12 Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR                28.42      28.34          5  
 13 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR                28.51      28.42          4  
 14 Sanchez, Roger      15 Unattached-MR          27.80      28.57          3  
 15 Galea, Claudio      15 Tritons-MR             29.10      28.62          2  
 16 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR               29.00      29.16          1  
 17 Jarski, Alex C      18 NYSA-MR                26.67      29.18        
 18 Kyrylenko, Anton M  18 APEX-MR                27.85      29.19        
 19 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR                29.22      29.29        
 20 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR                30.12      29.85        
 21 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR                29.94      30.28        
 22 Li, Soohyeon S      15 AGUA-MR                29.61      30.43        
 23 Porges, David R     15 AGUA-MR                32.87      30.51        
 24 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR                30.73      30.93        
 25 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR                30.71      31.33        
 26 Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR                32.42      32.86        
 
Boys 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              9:29.44    9:19.37         20  
                  31.59     1:05.30 (33.71)     1:40.62 (35.32)     2:15.99 (35.37)
        2:51.77 (35.78)     3:27.28 (35.51)     4:03.37 (36.09)     4:39.17 (35.80)
        5:15.15 (35.98)     5:50.68 (35.53)     6:26.85 (36.17)     7:02.59 (35.74)
        7:37.71 (35.12)     8:12.24 (34.53)     8:46.88 (34.64)     9:19.37 (32.49)
  2 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR             10:00.00    9:45.99         17  
                  33.24     1:09.95 (36.71)     1:47.50 (37.55)     2:24.63 (37.13)
                                3:38.63 ( )     4:15.59 (36.96)     4:53.10 (37.51)
        5:30.62 (37.52)     6:07.92 (37.30)                             7:23.22 ( )
        8:01.04 (37.82)     8:37.62 (36.58)     9:14.96 (37.34)     9:45.99 (31.03)
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR             10:00.00    9:49.04         16  
                                1:07.07 ( )                             2:21.33 ( )
                                3:36.60 ( )                             4:51.87 ( )
                                6:06.80 ( )                             7:21.92 ( )
                                8:36.91 ( )   9:49.04 (1:12.13)                    
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Lgac-MR              9:19.00   10:10.85         15  
                  35.20     1:12.58 (37.38)     1:51.00 (38.42)     2:28.84 (37.84)
        3:07.48 (38.64)     3:45.69 (38.21)     4:24.84 (39.15)     5:03.37 (38.53)
        5:42.47 (39.10)     6:20.49 (38.02)     6:59.61 (39.12)     7:38.34 (38.73)
        8:17.43 (39.09)     8:55.47 (38.04)     9:34.24 (38.77)    10:10.85 (36.61)
  5 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR             10:00.00   11:23.64         14  
                  37.24     1:19.13 (41.89)     2:01.80 (42.67)     2:43.80 (42.00)
                                4:10.59 ( )     4:54.24 (43.65)     5:37.09 (42.85)
        6:21.46 (44.37)     7:04.30 (42.84)     7:41.30 (37.00)     8:31.33 (50.03)
        9:15.76 (44.43)     9:58.11 (42.35)  11:23.64 (1:25.53)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR             17:50.44   17:55.85         20  
                  31.57     1:05.65 (34.08)     1:40.87 (35.22)     2:16.24 (35.37)
        2:52.29 (36.05)     3:28.10 (35.81)     4:04.82 (36.72)     4:41.14 (36.32)
        5:17.69 (36.55)     5:54.13 (36.44)     6:30.89 (36.76)     7:07.25 (36.36)
        7:44.02 (36.77)     8:20.63 (36.61)     8:57.09 (36.46)     9:33.56 (36.47)
       10:10.51 (36.95)    10:44.96 (34.45)    11:21.35 (36.39)    11:56.78 (35.43)
       12:33.54 (36.76)    13:09.07 (35.53)    13:45.56 (36.49)    14:21.68 (36.12)
       14:58.24 (36.56)    15:34.73 (36.49)    16:10.89 (36.16)    16:46.41 (35.52)
       17:21.85 (35.44)    17:55.85 (34.00)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:00.00   19:15.33         17  
                  31.36     1:05.30 (33.94)     1:39.99 (34.69)     2:15.58 (35.59)
                                3:25.93 ( )     4:01.36 (35.43)     4:36.32 (34.96)
        5:11.82 (35.50)     5:46.36 (34.54)     6:21.21 (34.85)     6:56.30 (35.09)
                                8:06.75 ( )     8:41.51 (34.76)     9:15.34 (33.83)
                               10:51.63 ( )    11:37.93 (46.30)    12:23.21 (45.28)
       13:09.34 (46.13)    13:55.12 (45.78)    14:38.48 (43.36)    15:23.68 (45.20)
       16:09.23 (45.55)    16:52.56 (43.33)    17:29.13 (36.57)    18:05.17 (36.04)
       18:42.36 (37.19)    19:15.33 (32.97)                                        
  3 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR             18:29.99   19:15.41         16  
                  33.93     1:11.04 (37.11)     1:50.00 (38.96)     2:29.19 (39.19)
        3:09.02 (39.83)     3:47.91 (38.89)     4:26.98 (39.07)     5:06.00 (39.02)
        5:45.88 (39.88)     6:24.80 (38.92)     7:04.42 (39.62)     7:43.80 (39.38)
        8:23.47 (39.67)     9:03.08 (39.61)     9:42.44 (39.36)    10:22.14 (39.70)
       11:01.68 (39.54)    11:41.11 (39.43)    12:20.02 (38.91)    12:59.06 (39.04)
       13:37.61 (38.55)    14:15.48 (37.87)    14:53.53 (38.05)    15:32.19 (38.66)
       16:10.69 (38.50)    16:48.96 (38.27)    17:27.62 (38.66)    18:05.78 (38.16)
       18:42.13 (36.35)    19:15.41 (33.28)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Roger      15 Unattached-MR       16:15.25   19:30.70         15  
                  32.56     1:08.39 (35.83)     1:46.50 (38.11)     2:25.17 (38.67)
        3:04.79 (39.62)     3:44.38 (39.59)     4:24.14 (39.76)     5:03.31 (39.17)
        5:42.82 (39.51)     6:21.54 (38.72)     7:01.73 (40.19)     7:41.06 (39.33)
        8:20.59 (39.53)     8:59.63 (39.04)     9:32.85 (33.22)    10:19.05 (46.20)
       10:58.89 (39.84)    11:37.93 (39.04)    12:18.09 (40.16)    12:56.54 (38.45)
       13:35.57 (39.03)    14:14.08 (38.51)    14:53.08 (39.00)    15:31.81 (38.73)
       16:12.70 (40.89)    16:52.20 (39.50)    17:33.40 (41.20)    18:14.01 (40.61)
       18:55.51 (41.50)    19:30.70 (35.19)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.31    1:04.30         20  
                  31.75     1:04.30 (32.55)                                        
  2 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.71    1:05.34         17  
                  31.70     1:05.34 (33.64)                                        
  3 Sabovic, Adell      14 AGUA-MR              1:12.34    1:06.82         16  
                  32.70     1:06.82 (34.12)                                        
  4 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR             1:05.44    1:07.27         15  
                  32.89     1:07.27 (34.38)                                        
  5 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR              1:11.46    1:08.92         14  
                  33.71     1:08.92 (35.21)                                        
  6 Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR              1:07.77    1:09.24         13  
  7 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:09.29         12  
  8 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:07.43    1:09.33         11  
  9 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              1:12.52    1:09.48          9  
 10 Polaner, Mason      16 Storm-MR             1:06.10    1:10.50          7  
                  33.92     1:10.50 (36.58)                                        
 11 Stoll, Willem       15 Storm-MR             1:07.94    1:10.55          6  
 12 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR              1:15.56    1:11.61          5  
                  35.20     1:11.61 (36.41)                                        
 13 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              1:12.80    1:12.34          4  
 14 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR              1:14.69    1:13.34          3  
                  36.43     1:13.34 (36.91)                                        
 15 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              1:14.67    1:14.11          2  
                  37.07     1:14.11 (37.04)                                        
 16 Jarski, Alex C      18 NYSA-MR              1:11.63    1:14.44          1  
                  36.28     1:14.44 (38.16)                                        
 17 Galea, Claudio      15 Tritons-MR           1:14.65    1:15.73        
 18 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              1:11.35    1:16.51        
                  36.55     1:16.51 (39.96)                                        
 19 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              1:15.19    1:17.76        
                  38.96     1:17.76 (38.80)                                        
 20 Porges, David R     15 AGUA-MR              1:30.69    1:20.26        
                  39.25     1:20.26 (41.01)                                        
 21 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              1:50.52    1:23.60        
 22 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR              1:26.34    1:26.42        
                  41.51     1:26.42 (44.91)                                        
 -- Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Storm-MR             1:17.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- McErlean, Michael   15 Storm-MR             1:20.99         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR              1:26.34         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Ahearn, Declan B    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.52         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.09          DQ (37.50)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Storm-MR             1:12.22    1:14.29         20  
                  36.78     1:14.29 (37.51)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              1:13.47    1:14.91         17  
                  35.76     1:14.91 (39.15)                                        
  3 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              1:17.17    1:16.04         16  
  4 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:16.44    1:16.20         15  
                  36.13     1:16.20 (40.07)                                        
  5 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR              1:15.24    1:16.90         14  
                  36.90     1:16.90 (40.00)                                        
  6 Li, Soohyeon S      15 AGUA-MR              1:22.98    1:19.97         13  
                  37.65     1:19.97 (42.32)                                        
  7 Kyrylenko, Anton M  18 APEX-MR              1:20.79    1:20.18         12  
                  37.84     1:20.18 (42.34)                                        
  8 Edwards, Grant      15 Storm-MR             1:18.01    1:20.54         11  
  9 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              1:22.17    1:21.16          9  
                  38.38     1:21.16 (42.78)                                        
 10 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.00    1:21.21          7  
 11 Sabovic, Adell      14 AGUA-MR              1:28.09    1:21.62          6  
 12 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:21.67    1:21.79          5  
                  39.41     1:21.79 (42.38)                                        
 13 Ahearn, Declan B    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:22.53          4  
                  37.72     1:22.53 (44.81)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Roger      15 Unattached-MR        1:25.36    1:26.82          3  
 15 McErlean, Michael   15 Storm-MR             1:28.48    1:29.55          2  
                  42.43     1:29.55 (47.12)                                        
 16 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              1:31.98    1:30.26          1  
                  42.44     1:30.26 (47.82)                                        
 17 Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR              1:36.84    1:34.89        
                  43.73     1:34.89 (51.16)                                        
 18 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR              1:42.71    1:42.89        
                  48.78     1:42.89 (54.11)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Carlos     17 Unattached-MR        2:10.38    2:16.20         20  
                  31.18     1:06.31 (35.13)     1:42.34 (36.03)     2:16.20 (33.86)
  2 Stoll, Willem       15 Storm-MR             2:33.36    2:27.39         17  
                                1:08.23 ( )   2:27.39 (1:19.16)                    
  3 Edwards, Grant      15 Storm-MR             2:28.10    2:30.37         16  
                  33.33     1:10.55 (37.22)     1:50.13 (39.58)     2:30.37 (40.24)
  4 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              2:31.64    2:33.07         15  
                                1:09.84 ( )   2:33.07 (1:23.23)                    
  5 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR              2:28.33    2:33.19         14  
                  31.14     1:07.91 (36.77)     1:48.97 (41.06)     2:33.19 (44.22)
  6 Polaner, Mason      16 Storm-MR             2:49.99    2:35.30         13  
                  33.13     1:12.40 (39.27)     1:53.57 (41.17)     2:35.30 (41.73)
 -- Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              2:42.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                                1:14.96 ( )        DQ (1:28.83)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.02    2:22.15         20  
                  29.81     1:05.41 (35.60)     1:49.26 (43.85)     2:22.15 (32.89)
  2 Morgan, Alexander   15 Badger-MR            2:30.39    2:24.99         17  
                                1:05.39 ( )   2:24.99 (1:19.60)                    
  3 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR              2:33.66    2:27.63         16  
                                1:09.81 ( )   2:27.63 (1:17.82)                    
  4 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR              2:29.25    2:29.59         15  
                  30.55     1:09.66 (39.11)     1:56.68 (47.02)     2:29.59 (32.91)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.90    2:30.46         14  
                                1:07.87 ( )   2:30.46 (1:22.59)                    
  6 Polaner, Mason      16 Storm-MR             2:27.52    2:30.68         13  
                  31.11     1:09.23 (38.12)     1:56.84 (47.61)     2:30.68 (33.84)
  7 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              2:32.43    2:31.46         12  
                  32.18     1:11.58 (39.40)     1:58.86 (47.28)     2:31.46 (32.60)
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.91    2:31.54         11  
                  33.37     1:10.15 (36.78)     1:59.41 (49.26)     2:31.54 (32.13)
  9 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR              2:34.09    2:32.91          9  
                                1:14.54 ( )   2:32.91 (1:18.37)                    
 10 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              2:32.40    2:34.12          7  
                  33.70     1:12.86 (39.16)     2:00.23 (47.37)     2:34.12 (33.89)
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Storm-MR             2:31.29    2:35.38          6  
                  34.21     1:15.46 (41.25)     1:58.36 (42.90)     2:35.38 (37.02)
 12 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR              2:34.98    2:35.67          5  
                                1:10.51 ( )   2:35.67 (1:25.16)                    
 13 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR             2:32.91    2:36.71          4  
                  33.40     1:12.28 (38.88)     2:01.56 (49.28)     2:36.71 (35.15)
 14 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              2:39.17    2:39.51          3  
                  32.62     1:14.27 (41.65)     2:00.43 (46.16)     2:39.51 (39.08)
 15 Galea, Claudio      15 Tritons-MR           2:27.17    2:43.02          2  
                  32.55     1:13.80 (41.25)     2:03.37 (49.57)     2:43.02 (39.65)
 16 McErlean, Michael   15 Storm-MR             2:45.67    2:43.51          1  
                  34.54     1:17.55 (43.01)     2:06.68 (49.13)     2:43.51 (36.83)
 17 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              3:15.52    2:44.53        
                  33.48     1:16.36 (42.88)     2:08.48 (52.12)     2:44.53 (36.05)
 18 Li, Soohyeon S      15 AGUA-MR              3:03.99    2:47.23        
                  34.42     1:16.01 (41.59)     2:07.03 (51.02)     2:47.23 (40.20)
 19 Porges, David R     15 AGUA-MR              3:22.97    2:58.57        
                                1:21.16 ( )   2:58.57 (1:37.41)                    
 -- Jarski, Alex C      18 NYSA-MR              2:39.83         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.09     1:17.74 (41.65)     2:08.75 (51.01)          DQ (37.35)
 -- Edwards, Grant      15 Storm-MR             2:30.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:08.55 ( )        DQ (1:17.95)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabovic, Adell      14 AGUA-MR                54.78      56.35         20  
                  27.25       56.35 (29.10)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 NYSA-MR                58.73      56.91         17  
                  27.64       56.91 (29.27)                                        
  3 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.89      57.29         16  
                  27.27       57.29 (30.02)                                        
  4 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR                57.78      57.69         15  
                  27.64       57.69 (30.05)                                        
  5 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR                57.89      57.79         14  
  6 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                57.30      58.32         13  
                  27.82       58.32 (30.50)                                        
  7 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR                58.41      58.49         12  
                  28.57       58.49 (29.92)                                        
  8 Morgan, Alexander   15 Badger-MR            1:01.23      59.16         11  
  9 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.11      59.63          9  
 10 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR                58.25      59.84          7  
 11 Barr, Evan E        15 Badger-MR              59.88    1:00.57          6  
                  28.94     1:00.57 (31.63)                                        
 12 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              1:00.79    1:01.01          5  
                  29.28     1:01.01 (31.73)                                        
 13 Pena, Matt          15 APEX-MR              1:01.68    1:01.11          4  
                  28.55     1:01.11 (32.56)                                        
 14 Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR              1:00.87    1:01.21          3  
 15 Yasuda, Kentaro B   16 NYSA-MR              1:01.82    1:01.80          2  
                  29.38     1:01.80 (32.42)                                        
 16 Ranieri, Carl A     18 Storm-MR               57.80    1:02.30          1  
 17 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              1:02.95    1:02.40        
                  30.18     1:02.40 (32.22)                                        
 18 Garcia, Chritopher  15 Badger-MR            1:04.77    1:03.31        
 19 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              1:03.16    1:03.46        
                  30.43     1:03.46 (33.03)                                        
 20 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR              1:05.27    1:04.15        
 21 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:05.00    1:04.98        
 22 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:05.90    1:05.15        
                  32.21     1:05.15 (32.94)                                        
 23 Jarski, Alex C      18 NYSA-MR              1:01.14    1:06.04        
 24 Varier, Dom E       16 NYSA-MR              1:07.12    1:06.22        
                  32.41     1:06.22 (33.81)                                        
 25 Porges, David R     15 AGUA-MR              1:20.55    1:06.33        
                  31.88     1:06.33 (34.45)                                        
 26 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              1:06.92    1:06.52        
                  31.61     1:06.52 (34.91)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              1:04.48    1:06.66        
 28 Li, Soohyeon S      15 AGUA-MR              1:07.72    1:07.53        
 29 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:07.55        
 30 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Storm-MR             1:03.81    1:09.38        
                  32.17     1:09.38 (37.21)                                        
 31 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              1:07.66    1:10.73        
                  33.75     1:10.73 (36.98)                                        
 32 Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR              1:13.88    1:14.04        
                  35.38     1:14.04 (38.66)                                        
 33 Arnold, Zachary R   10 Badger-MR            1:14.68    1:16.22        
                  36.07     1:16.22 (40.15)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Francis   19 PAC-MR               2:05.00    2:04.14         20  
                  29.64     1:00.69 (31.05)     1:32.65 (31.96)     2:04.14 (31.49)
  2 Vasquez, Carlos     17 Unattached-MR        1:59.99    2:04.23         17  
                  29.50     1:01.32 (31.82)     1:34.48 (33.16)     2:04.23 (29.75)
  3 Sabovic, Adell      14 AGUA-MR              2:03.53    2:05.68         16  
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)     1:33.37 (32.18)     2:05.68 (32.31)
  4 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR              2:06.11    2:05.75         15  
                                1:00.64 ( )   2:05.75 (1:05.11)                    
  5 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR              2:11.82    2:07.88         14  
                  30.26     1:02.30 (32.04)     1:35.35 (33.05)     2:07.88 (32.53)
  6 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              2:09.35    2:07.98         13  
                  29.46     1:01.15 (31.69)     1:35.23 (34.08)     2:07.98 (32.75)
  7 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.16    2:08.11         12  
                                1:01.98 ( )   2:08.11 (1:06.13)                    
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              2:07.40    2:09.53         11  
                                1:02.03 ( )   2:09.53 (1:07.50)                    
  9 Polaner, Mason      16 Storm-MR             2:05.97    2:10.55          9  
                  29.01     1:01.84 (32.83)     1:36.21 (34.37)     2:10.55 (34.34)
 10 Barr, Evan E        15 Badger-MR            2:12.04    2:11.10          7  
                                1:03.11 ( )   2:11.10 (1:07.99)                    
 11 Laidlaw, Johnny F   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.91    2:11.34          6  
                  30.40     1:02.94 (32.54)     1:37.18 (34.24)     2:11.34 (34.16)
 12 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR              2:11.81    2:13.09          5  
                  30.85     1:03.81 (32.96)     1:38.42 (34.61)     2:13.09 (34.67)
 13 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR              2:15.55    2:14.61          4  
                                1:03.49 ( )   2:14.61 (1:11.12)                    
 14 Ranieri, Carl A     18 Storm-MR             2:07.52    2:18.27          3  
                                1:05.69 ( )   2:18.27 (1:12.58)                    
 15 Garcia, Chritopher  15 Badger-MR            2:24.12    2:19.58          2  
                  30.73     1:06.38 (35.65)     1:44.07 (37.69)     2:19.58 (35.51)
 16 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              2:23.65    2:21.56          1  
                  31.49     1:06.63 (35.14)     1:44.24 (37.61)     2:21.56 (37.32)
 17 Porges, David R     15 AGUA-MR              2:58.97    2:25.66        
                                1:08.52 ( )   2:25.66 (1:17.14)                    
 18 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Storm-MR             2:22.00    2:27.09        
                                1:08.89 ( )     1:48.56 (39.67)     2:27.09 (38.53)
 19 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              2:30.62    2:28.41        
                  32.00     1:10.28 (38.28)     1:50.17 (39.89)     2:28.41 (38.24)
 20 Varier, Dom E       16 NYSA-MR              2:26.55    2:29.44        
                  33.31     1:09.85 (36.54)     1:50.59 (40.74)     2:29.44 (38.85)
 21 Li, Soohyeon S      15 AGUA-MR              2:40.07    2:29.76        
                                1:09.13 ( )   2:29.76 (1:20.63)                    
 22 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    2:39.16        
                                1:16.42 ( )   2:39.16 (1:22.74)                    
 23 Arnold, Zachary R   10 Badger-MR            2:48.39    2:49.58        
                                1:21.79 ( )   2:49.58 (1:27.79)                    
 -- Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR              2:21.70         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:33.91    4:34.54         20  
                  31.53     1:05.85 (34.32)     1:40.80 (34.95)     2:16.30 (35.50)
        2:51.23 (34.93)     3:26.25 (35.02)     4:00.76 (34.51)     4:34.54 (33.78)
  2 Barr, Evan E        15 Badger-MR            4:40.91    4:38.25         17  
                                1:05.87 ( )                             2:16.57 ( )
                                3:28.45 ( )   4:38.25 (1:09.80)                    
  3 Stoll, Willem       15 Storm-MR             4:35.22    4:39.04         16  
                                1:05.95 ( )                             2:18.05 ( )
                                3:31.02 ( )   4:39.04 (1:08.02)                    
  4 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR             4:33.43    4:47.95         15  
                  32.13     1:07.93 (35.80)     1:44.72 (36.79)     2:21.24 (36.52)
        2:58.14 (36.90)     3:34.74 (36.60)     4:11.75 (37.01)     4:47.95 (36.20)
  5 Polaner, Mason      16 Storm-MR             4:29.28    4:49.37         14  
                  31.99     1:07.59 (35.60)     1:45.27 (37.68)     2:22.10 (36.83)
        2:59.86 (37.76)     3:36.68 (36.82)     4:15.02 (38.34)     4:49.37 (34.35)
  6 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR              4:36.06    4:51.12         13  
                                1:10.17 ( )                             2:25.31 ( )
                                3:39.86 ( )   4:51.12 (1:11.26)                    
  7 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR              4:45.45    4:51.43         12  
                                1:10.45 ( )                             2:25.77 ( )
                                3:40.41 ( )     4:16.92 (36.51)     4:51.43 (34.51)
  8 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              4:56.46    4:51.46         11  
                  33.21     1:08.87 (35.66)     1:45.86 (36.99)     2:22.49 (36.63)
        3:00.49 (38.00)     3:37.57 (37.08)     4:15.76 (38.19)     4:51.46 (35.70)
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Lgac-MR              4:52.74    4:55.40          9  
                  33.76     1:09.52 (35.76)     1:46.75 (37.23)     2:23.67 (36.92)
        3:01.34 (37.67)     3:38.93 (37.59)     4:17.37 (38.44)     4:55.40 (38.03)
 10 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR              6:20.50    5:31.24          7  
                  36.85     1:18.71 (41.86)     2:01.80 (43.09)     2:44.69 (42.89)
        3:27.28 (42.59)     4:10.01 (42.73)     4:51.14 (41.13)     5:31.24 (40.10)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR                   NT    3:04.61        
                  44.63     1:31.08 (46.45)     2:19.06 (47.98)     3:04.61 (45.55)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:24.17    2:26.83         20  
                  33.19     1:10.34 (37.15)     1:50.45 (40.11)     2:26.83 (36.38)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.33    2:28.26         17  
                  34.71     1:11.56 (36.85)     1:50.58 (39.02)     2:28.26 (37.68)
  3 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR             2:21.27    2:28.32         16  
                  34.47     1:11.87 (37.40)     1:51.10 (39.23)     2:28.32 (37.22)
  4 Stoll, Willem       15 Storm-MR             2:25.38    2:29.55         15  
                  35.43     1:13.46 (38.03)     1:52.60 (39.14)     2:29.55 (36.95)
  5 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              2:28.91    2:29.80         14  
                                1:12.71 ( )   2:29.80 (1:17.09)                    
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR              2:35.38    2:32.70         13  
                  36.03     1:15.23 (39.20)     1:55.17 (39.94)     2:32.70 (37.53)
  7 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              2:35.26    2:34.21         12  
                  36.45     1:15.38 (38.93)     1:56.20 (40.82)     2:34.21 (38.01)
  8 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:37.69         11  
                                1:16.81 ( )   2:37.69 (1:20.88)                    
  9 Yasuda, Kentaro B   16 NYSA-MR              2:41.55    2:41.67          9  
                                1:18.43 ( )   2:41.67 (1:23.24)                    
 10 Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR              2:30.36    2:41.90          7  
                                1:14.64 ( )   2:41.90 (1:27.26)                    
 11 Jarski, Alex C      18 NYSA-MR              2:37.00    2:41.99          6  
                  37.51     1:18.56 (41.05)     2:01.96 (43.40)     2:41.99 (40.03)
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Lgac-MR              2:39.39    2:42.49          5  
                  38.64     1:19.58 (40.94)     2:01.11 (41.53)     2:42.49 (41.38)
 13 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              2:41.08    2:45.30          4  
                                1:20.49 ( )   2:45.30 (1:24.81)                    
 -- Laidlaw, Johnny F   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.79         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                                1:13.04 ( )        DQ (1:14.63)                    
 -- Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              2:30.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.84     1:18.12 (36.28)        DQ (1:25.06)                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Storm-MR             2:37.58    2:41.93         20  
                  35.91     1:16.83 (40.92)     1:59.97 (43.14)     2:41.93 (41.96)
  2 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              2:45.65    2:46.17         17  
                  36.61     1:18.36 (41.75)     2:02.94 (44.58)     2:46.17 (43.23)
  3 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              2:52.51    2:53.16         16  
                  38.97     1:22.68 (43.71)     2:08.16 (45.48)     2:53.16 (45.00)
  4 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              2:58.66    2:58.02         15  
                                1:23.66 ( )   2:58.02 (1:34.36)                    
  5 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              2:53.12    3:00.23         14  
                  41.55     1:27.14 (45.59)     2:14.21 (47.07)     3:00.23 (46.02)
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR              3:14.11    3:02.29         13  
                  42.14     1:28.81 (46.67)     2:17.16 (48.35)     3:02.29 (45.13)
  7 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR              3:03.59    3:03.66         12  
                                1:29.31 ( )   3:03.66 (1:34.35)                    
  8 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              3:12.33    3:05.21         11  
                                1:29.41 ( )   3:05.21 (1:35.80)                    
  9 Jarski, Alex C      18 NYSA-MR              3:14.48    3:18.28          9  
                  44.53     1:35.89 (51.36)     2:27.95 (52.06)     3:18.28 (50.33)
 10 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              3:25.65    3:19.71          7  
                                1:37.26 ( )   3:19.71 (1:42.45)                    
 11 Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR              3:25.52    3:32.39          6  
                  44.33     1:37.92 (53.59)     2:35.46 (57.54)     3:32.39 (56.93)
 -- Li, Soohyeon S      15 AGUA-MR              3:15.90         DQ        
      False start
                  41.33     1:25.86 (44.53)     2:12.82 (46.96)          DQ (48.06)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 NYSA-MR              1:02.17      59.79         20  
                  28.46       59.79 (31.33)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Carlos     17 Unattached-MR          59.98    1:02.08         17  
                  28.96     1:02.08 (33.12)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.92    1:03.13         16  
                  28.97     1:03.13 (34.16)                                        
  4 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR              1:04.47    1:04.63         15  
  5 Stoll, Willem       15 Storm-MR             1:05.14    1:04.71         14  
                  29.89     1:04.71 (34.82)                                        
  6 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              1:05.55    1:05.09         13  
                  30.04     1:05.09 (35.05)                                        
  7 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR              1:06.18    1:05.78         12  
                  31.07     1:05.78 (34.71)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR              1:06.34    1:06.60         11  
                  31.01     1:06.60 (35.59)                                        
  9 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              1:07.37    1:07.08          9  
                  32.29     1:07.08 (34.79)                                        
 10 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              1:08.66    1:08.56          7  
 11 Polaner, Mason      16 Storm-MR             1:07.73    1:08.78          6  
                  31.93     1:08.78 (36.85)                                        
 12 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.19    1:09.30          5  
                  30.84     1:09.30 (38.46)                                        
 13 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              1:10.58    1:09.37          4  
                  32.02     1:09.37 (37.35)                                        
 14 Ranieri, Carl A     18 Storm-MR             1:11.69    1:09.98          3  
                  32.50     1:09.98 (37.48)                                        
 15 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR             1:09.76    1:10.10          2  
 16 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR              1:12.42    1:11.84          1  
                  33.50     1:11.84 (38.34)                                        
 17 Yasuda, Kentaro B   16 NYSA-MR              1:14.57    1:14.54        
                  33.67     1:14.54 (40.87)                                        
 18 Garcia, Chritopher  15 Badger-MR            1:14.90    1:15.03        
                  34.69     1:15.03 (40.34)                                        
 19 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR              1:16.30    1:17.26        
 20 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              1:20.28    1:18.30        
 21 Porges, David R     15 AGUA-MR              1:44.61    1:18.95        
                  36.09     1:18.95 (42.86)                                        
 22 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR              1:23.57    1:22.97        
                  39.37     1:22.97 (43.60)                                        
 23 Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR              1:24.28    1:26.84        
                  36.79     1:26.84 (50.05)                                        
 -- Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              1:22.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sabovic, Adell      14 AGUA-MR              1:04.48         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Corrigan, Sean K          15 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.28        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:07.40        
                  32.71     1:07.40 (34.69)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:07.41        
                  32.62     1:07.41 (34.79)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR                   NT    1:09.05        
                  33.52     1:09.05 (35.53)                                        
  4 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR                   NT    1:11.13        
                  34.06     1:11.13 (37.07)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massari, Eugenio G        15 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.57        
                  28.06       57.57 (29.51)                                        
  2 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.33        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.11        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.02        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR                  NT    1:15.93        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.82        
                  43.90     1:28.82 (44.92)                                        
  2 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR                   NT    1:30.09        
  3 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                   NT    1:32.29        
                  46.10     1:32.29 (46.19)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:33.93    1:32.02        
                  46.07     1:32.02 (45.95)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Brooke           15 SCY-NJ               2:29.03    2:27.50        
                  34.96     1:11.94 (36.98)     1:50.27 (38.33)     2:27.50 (37.23)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.35        
  2 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.97        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:35.00    1:31.44        
                  43.31     1:31.44 (48.13)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.09        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.59        
                  38.76     1:21.59 (42.83)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.21        
                                1:19.74 ( )   2:44.21 (1:24.47)                    
  2 Kim, Christopher W        15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:48.84        
                  37.27     1:20.11 (42.84)   2:48.84 (1:28.73)                    
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:30.63        
                  48.27     1:42.42 (54.15)     2:38.79 (56.37)     3:30.63 (51.84)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.30        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.63        
  3 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.07        
  4 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                   NT      38.64        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.74        
                  31.60     1:08.74 (37.14)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.16        
                  31.96     1:10.16 (38.20)                                        
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.90        
                  34.96     1:12.90 (37.94)                                        
 -- Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Un-Apex-MR                NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:18.96        
  2 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:25.74        
                  38.22     1:25.74 (47.52)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D            13 TS-MR                     NT    2:20.20        
                  32.15     1:07.35 (35.20)                                        
                                                    1:44.32 ( )     2:20.20 (35.88)
  2 Hartmann, Sierra F        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:45.26        
                                1:18.31 ( )   2:45.26 (1:26.95)                    
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imam, Adam R              13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:31.14        
                  31.32     1:09.60 (38.28)                                        
                                                    1:57.04 ( )     2:31.14 (34.10)
  2 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:39.80        
                  33.84     1:14.84 (41.00)                                        
                                                    2:03.43 ( )     2:39.80 (36.37)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:43.22    2:44.11        
                                1:15.98 ( )   2:44.11 (1:28.13)                    
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:48.06        
                  37.43     1:21.02 (43.59)     2:04.62 (43.60)     2:48.18 (43.56)
        3:40.98 (52.80)     4:32.00 (51.02)     5:10.74 (38.74)     5:48.06 (37.32)