Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/23/2017 05:42 PM
     2017 MR NYSA Short and Sweet Yards Qualifier - 7/22/2017 to 7/23/2017     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.60  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR             32.02      31.41        
  2 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                33.12      31.56        
  3 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                32.62      31.66        
  4 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            32.62      32.02        
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR                35.00      32.64        
  6 Stehmann, Emma       9 GRYM-CT                37.16      33.75        
  7 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                35.79      33.97        
  8 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR                33.59      34.01        
  9 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR            35.44      34.60        
 10 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            37.57      35.94        
 11 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          38.39      35.99        
 12 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR             38.13      36.32        
 13 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                40.38      38.88        
 14 Cruz, Anisa E       10 EAST-MR                40.43      39.10        
 15 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                39.18      39.26        
 16 Morris, Shea M       9 GRYM-CT                45.96      43.91        
 17 Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR                43.12      46.06        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.80  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.40    1:05.11        
                  31.26     1:05.11 (33.85)                                        
  2 Gold, Bryce A        9 GRYM-CT              1:08.88    1:09.74        
                  33.19     1:09.74 (36.55)                                        
  3 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:13.17    1:09.91        
                1:10.21         1:09.91 ( )                                        
  4 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:12.13    1:11.11        
                  34.60     1:11.11 (36.51)                                        
  5 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          1:14.21    1:13.19        
                  34.69     1:13.19 (38.50)                                        
  6 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR           1:19.34    1:13.63        
                  35.46     1:13.63 (38.17)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:16.18    1:14.89        
                  35.68     1:14.89 (39.21)                                        
  8 Stehmann, Emma       9 GRYM-CT              1:23.01    1:15.11        
                  35.63     1:15.11 (39.48)                                        
  9 Bao, Lani            8 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:15.51        
                  35.15     1:15.51 (40.36)                                        
 10 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.25    1:17.68        
                  36.84     1:17.68 (40.84)                                        
 11 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          1:21.16    1:18.42        
                  36.45     1:18.42 (41.97)                                        
 12 Ye, Sofia            9 GRYM-CT              1:25.60    1:24.27        
                  39.30     1:24.27 (44.97)                                        
 13 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR           1:29.11    1:25.68        
                  39.72     1:25.68 (45.96)                                        
 14 Coulthard, Tamsin    9 Middies-MR           1:36.96    1:26.43        
                  41.30     1:26.43 (45.13)                                        
 15 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR              2:28.97    1:29.64        
                  43.21     1:29.64 (46.43)                                        
 16 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR              1:55.12    1:42.67        
                  49.77     1:42.67 (52.90)                                        
 17 Morris, Shea M       9 GRYM-CT              1:50.58    1:44.58        
                  50.28     1:44.58 (54.30)                                        
 18 Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR              1:41.09    1:47.58        
                  50.92     1:47.58 (56.66)                                        
 -- Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR          1:29.86         DQ        
      False start
                  37.81                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.27    2:22.07        
                  31.45     1:08.05 (36.60)     1:45.56 (37.51)     2:22.07 (36.51)
  2 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              2:54.25    2:38.96        
                  35.50     1:17.01 (41.51)     1:58.94 (41.93)     2:38.96 (40.02)
  3 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR           2:51.06    2:48.02        
                  36.11     1:19.54 (43.43)     2:04.26 (44.72)     2:48.02 (43.76)
  4 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        2:56.26    2:50.44        
                  36.93     1:21.79 (44.86)     2:06.94 (45.15)     2:50.44 (43.50)
  5 Ye, Sofia            9 GRYM-CT              2:45.00    3:00.17        
                  41.97     1:27.91 (45.94)     2:15.45 (47.54)     3:00.17 (44.72)
  6 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR                NT    3:04.19        
                  40.78     1:30.85 (50.07)     2:20.31 (49.46)     3:04.19 (43.88)
  7 Cruz, Anisa E       10 EAST-MR              3:03.82    3:05.53        
                  39.72     1:26.08 (46.36)     2:17.31 (51.23)     3:05.53 (48.22)
  8 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              3:07.07    3:06.44        
                  42.32     1:30.79 (48.47)     2:19.83 (49.04)     3:06.44 (46.61)
  9 Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR                   NT    3:35.06        
                  50.39   2:43.35 (1:52.96)     3:36.34 (52.99)         3:35.06 ( )
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                36.39      37.24        
  2 Bao, Lani            8 NYSA-MR                38.77      38.04        
  3 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            38.74      38.56        
  4 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                42.43      39.33        
  5 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR             41.93      39.92        
  6 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR            41.03      40.00        
  7 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            41.68      41.02        
  8 Ye, Sofia            9 GRYM-CT                42.38      41.60        
  9 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR                42.36      41.92        
 10 Stehmann, Emma       9 GRYM-CT                46.25      42.24        
 11 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          41.02      42.73        
 12 Coulthard, Tamsin    9 Middies-MR             47.74      42.78        
 13 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                45.17      43.60        
 14 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR                42.14      44.26        
 15 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR             42.21      45.10        
 16 Morris, Shea M       9 GRYM-CT                54.26      50.90        
 17 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR                50.83      51.43        
 18 Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR                50.74      51.85        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.53    1:14.30        
                  36.17     1:14.30 (38.13)                                        
  2 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:18.20        
                  37.83     1:18.20 (40.37)                                        
  3 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:23.62    1:22.01        
                  40.20     1:22.01 (41.81)                                        
  4 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          1:27.20    1:23.11        
                  39.72     1:23.11 (43.39)                                        
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:29.33    1:23.67        
                1:23.70         1:23.67 ( )                                        
  6 Stehmann, Emma       9 GRYM-CT              1:38.87    1:24.75        
                  41.40     1:24.75 (43.35)                                        
  7 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR          1:29.65    1:25.98        
                1:26.03         1:25.98 ( )                                        
  8 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR           1:33.30    1:26.74        
                  42.37     1:26.74 (44.37)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:30.54    1:27.05        
                1:27.09         1:27.05 ( )                                        
 10 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              1:38.57    1:35.28        
                  47.20     1:35.28 (48.08)                                        
 11 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              1:35.17    1:37.58        
                  47.86     1:37.58 (49.72)                                        
 12 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.56        
                  46.62     1:38.56 (51.94)                                        
 13 Cruz, Anisa E       10 EAST-MR              1:41.48    1:41.65        
                  50.97     1:41.65 (50.68)                                        
 14 Morris, Shea M       9 GRYM-CT              2:10.00    1:45.40        
                  49.75     1:45.40 (55.65)                                        
 15 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:47.14        
                  52.15     1:47.14 (54.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Bryce A        9 GRYM-CT                39.73      39.10        
  2 Stehmann, Emma       9 GRYM-CT                45.93      41.72        
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR                43.40      42.15        
  4 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR                44.77      42.70        
  5 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR            44.91      42.74        
  6 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                42.43      43.04        
  7 Ye, Sofia            9 GRYM-CT                46.77      43.69        
  8 Bao, Lani            8 NYSA-MR                40.77      44.91        
  9 Coulthard, Tamsin    9 Middies-MR             54.48      45.59        
 10 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR                46.64      49.50        
 11 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          51.96      50.04        
 12 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            54.90      51.21        
 13 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR             51.64      52.44        
 14 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                52.70      53.41        
 15 Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR                54.39      55.52        
 16 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR              1:04.73      58.11        
 -- Morris, Shea M       9 GRYM-CT                58.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.20  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.99    1:23.62        
                  39.32     1:23.62 (44.30)                                        
  2 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:31.72    1:29.70        
                  43.83     1:29.70 (45.87)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:36.57    1:30.74        
                  43.19     1:30.74 (47.55)                                        
  4 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:36.62    1:31.17        
                  43.18     1:31.17 (47.99)                                        
  5 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          1:38.78    1:36.13        
                  44.19     1:36.13 (51.94)                                        
  6 Ye, Sofia            9 GRYM-CT              1:50.89    1:41.96        
                  47.91     1:41.96 (54.05)                                        
  7 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:56.50    1:44.82        
                  50.07     1:44.82 (54.75)                                        
  8 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              1:40.02    1:45.87        
                  52.01     1:45.87 (53.86)                                        
  9 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR              1:54.84    1:54.28        
                  56.84     1:54.28 (57.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            40.35      34.02        
  2 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                38.77      34.74        
  3 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          42.61      40.51        
  4 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR            42.32      41.46        
  5 Ye, Sofia            9 GRYM-CT                42.00      42.24        
  6 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR                40.76      43.36        
  7 Stehmann, Emma       9 GRYM-CT              1:50.00      43.69        
  8 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            47.69      44.49        
  9 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                49.46      47.03        
 10 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                47.99      47.45        
 11 Cruz, Anisa E       10 EAST-MR                49.53      50.62        
 12 Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR                59.95      54.86        
 13 Morris, Shea M       9 GRYM-CT              1:01.00      55.78        
 14 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR                57.99      56.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.33    1:12.93        
                  33.75     1:12.93 (39.18)                                        
  2 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR           1:22.10    1:23.64        
                  39.68     1:23.64 (43.96)                                        
  3 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:28.16    1:24.01        
                  37.18     1:24.01 (46.83)                                        
  4 Jadot, Manon V      10 EAST-MR              1:23.67    1:27.56        
                  35.57     1:27.56 (51.99)                                        
  5 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          1:32.12    1:28.67        
                  35.32     1:28.67 (53.35)                                        
  6 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              1:48.24    1:42.00        
                  47.53     1:42.00 (54.47)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:43.81    2:40.21        
                  33.14     1:15.51 (42.37)     2:03.77 (48.26)     2:40.21 (36.44)
  2 Gold, Bryce A        9 GRYM-CT              2:59.00    2:50.75        
                  36.76     1:21.03 (44.27)     2:09.98 (48.95)     2:50.75 (40.77)
  3 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              2:57.20    2:52.03        
                  36.84     1:21.89 (45.05)     2:12.11 (50.22)     2:52.03 (39.92)
  4 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              2:55.21    2:54.47        
                  37.07     1:22.90 (45.83)     2:15.71 (52.81)     2:54.47 (38.76)
  5 Jadot, Manon V      10 EAST-MR              2:54.55    2:55.82        
                  35.26     1:21.43 (46.17)     2:13.82 (52.39)     2:55.82 (42.00)
  6 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR           3:06.34    3:04.18        
                  37.58     1:24.73 (47.15)     2:22.05 (57.32)     3:04.18 (42.13)
  7 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        3:18.21    3:09.83        
                  43.69     1:35.12 (51.43)     2:28.19 (53.07)     3:09.83 (41.64)
  8 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              3:13.83    3:20.24        
                  44.86     1:36.74 (51.88)     2:33.81 (57.07)     3:20.24 (46.43)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.60  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR                26.62      27.94        
  2 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                28.43      28.95        
  3 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                28.49      28.97        
  4 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR                30.68      29.12        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.19      29.33        
  6 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                29.45      29.34        
  7 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR                29.27      29.49        
  8 Crane, Jessie A     11 EAST-MR                30.18      29.59        
  9 Ray, Naina *        12 EAST-MR                28.76      30.13        
 10 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                30.40      30.22        
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR            31.19      30.23        
 12 Kassabian, Claire   12 EAST-MR                29.05      30.39        
 13 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR                31.29      30.41        
 14 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR                29.73      30.51        
 14 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR                30.85      30.51        
 16 Ye, Mollee          11 GRYM-CT                31.33      30.70        
 17 Kiesel, Avery T     12 EAST-MR                30.57      30.81        
 18 Manger, Olivia M    12 EAST-MR                30.58      30.82        
 19 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.90        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR            31.61      30.97        
 21 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                29.77      31.21        
 22 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                31.47      31.28        
 23 Corbett, Brittany   11 Unattached-MR          32.24      31.74        
 24 Corbett, Ally or A  11 Unattached-MR          38.67      31.81        
 25 Simone, Elizabeth   12 NYSA-MR                33.92      32.43        
 26 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR             33.09      32.67        
 27 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.50      33.38        
 28 Hermenegildo, Aver  12 Barracudas-MR          36.44      33.52        
 29 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR          37.45      34.06        
 30 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            32.14      34.54        
 31 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR                35.60      35.08        
 32 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR            36.12      35.85        
 33 Byrnes, Brigid R    11 EAST-MR                35.75      36.72        
 34 Bravo, Brianna A    11 APEX-MR                38.70      37.40        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.80  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR                57.96    1:00.88        
                  29.09     1:00.88 (31.79)                                        
  2 Gold, Brielle A     11 GRYM-CT              1:00.94    1:01.38        
                  29.56     1:01.38 (31.82)                                        
  3 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              1:00.89    1:01.78        
                  29.79     1:01.78 (31.99)                                        
  4 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:03.39    1:02.79        
                  30.19     1:02.79 (32.60)                                        
  5 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:01.64    1:03.12        
                  29.93     1:03.12 (33.19)                                        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.28    1:03.45        
                  30.11     1:03.45 (33.34)                                        
  7 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              1:04.23    1:03.69        
                  30.63     1:03.69 (33.06)                                        
  8 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:09.63    1:05.86        
                  31.60     1:05.86 (34.26)                                        
  9 Kassabian, Claire   12 EAST-MR              1:02.18    1:06.13        
                  31.56     1:06.13 (34.57)                                        
 10 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:07.47    1:06.19        
                  32.17     1:06.19 (34.02)                                        
 11 Gillian, Madison S  12 Unattached-MR        1:09.65    1:06.82        
                  31.53     1:06.82 (35.29)                                        
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR          1:10.45    1:07.14        
                  32.97     1:07.14 (34.17)                                        
 13 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              1:05.42    1:07.16        
                  31.03     1:07.16 (36.13)                                        
 14 Manger, Olivia M    12 EAST-MR              1:06.01    1:07.49        
                  32.80     1:07.49 (34.69)                                        
 15 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR              1:09.32    1:07.50        
                  32.12     1:07.50 (35.38)                                        
 16 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:05.99    1:07.57        
                  32.04     1:07.57 (35.53)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:07.95        
                  32.36     1:07.95 (35.59)                                        
 18 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR              1:07.51    1:08.30        
                  32.81     1:08.30 (35.49)                                        
 19 Ye, Mollee          11 GRYM-CT              1:10.33    1:08.97        
                  32.64     1:08.97 (36.33)                                        
 20 Corbett, Brittany   11 Unattached-MR        1:07.08    1:08.99        
                  33.30     1:08.99 (35.69)                                        
 21 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR          1:10.83    1:09.42        
                  32.72     1:09.42 (36.70)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.13    1:09.61        
                  34.20     1:09.61 (35.41)                                        
 23 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR          1:12.61    1:10.63        
                  32.78     1:10.63 (37.85)                                        
 24 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR           1:10.99    1:10.94        
                  33.52     1:10.94 (37.42)                                        
 25 Ray, Naina *        12 EAST-MR              1:04.46    1:11.02        
                  32.44     1:11.02 (38.58)                                        
 26 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR              1:24.07    1:13.38        
                  35.97     1:13.38 (37.41)                                        
 27 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR           1:13.63    1:13.91        
                  33.98     1:13.91 (39.93)                                        
 28 Hermenegildo, Aver  12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.89    1:14.61        
                  36.04     1:14.61 (38.57)                                        
 29 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:18.64    1:17.42        
                  37.84     1:17.42 (39.58)                                        
 30 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:15.35    1:19.05        
                  36.08     1:19.05 (42.97)                                        
 31 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR        1:18.31    1:19.84        
                  38.19     1:19.84 (41.65)                                        
 32 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR          1:16.73    1:20.29        
                  37.05     1:20.29 (43.24)                                        
 33 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR          1:21.28    1:21.35        
                  40.58     1:21.35 (40.77)                                        
 34 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR              1:16.15    1:22.06        
                  39.13     1:22.06 (42.93)                                        
 35 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.91    1:22.44        
                  40.03     1:22.44 (42.41)                                        
 36 Byrnes, Brigid R    11 EAST-MR              1:18.00    1:23.30        
                  39.20     1:23.30 (44.10)                                        
 37 Bravo, Brianna A    11 APEX-MR              1:29.78    1:26.22        
                  41.23     1:26.22 (44.99)                                        
 38 Donovan, Ciara C    12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.74    1:27.91        
                  41.58     1:27.91 (46.33)                                        
 39 Lam, Vivian H       11 Barracudas-MR        1:52.95    1:40.00        
                  47.97     1:40.00 (52.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR              2:06.23    2:11.63        
                  29.88     1:02.99 (33.11)     1:37.27 (34.28)     2:11.63 (34.36)
  2 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              2:13.62    2:14.58        
                  30.51     1:05.38 (34.87)     1:41.44 (36.06)     2:14.58 (33.14)
  3 Kassabian, Claire   12 EAST-MR              2:11.90    2:18.38        
                  31.62     1:06.82 (35.20)     1:42.88 (36.06)     2:18.38 (35.50)
  4 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              2:21.60    2:18.59        
                  31.50     1:07.01 (35.51)     1:43.12 (36.11)     2:18.59 (35.47)
  5 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR              2:26.22    2:20.99        
                  31.96     1:08.12 (36.16)     1:45.07 (36.95)     2:20.99 (35.92)
  6 Corbett, Brittany   11 Unattached-MR        2:25.00    2:21.53        
                  32.30     1:09.11 (36.81)     1:45.83 (36.72)     2:21.53 (35.70)
  7 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              2:24.94    2:23.03        
                  31.85     1:08.30 (36.45)     1:45.84 (37.54)     2:23.03 (37.19)
  8 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              2:24.70    2:23.19        
                  32.29     1:09.49 (37.20)     1:48.08 (38.59)     2:23.19 (35.11)
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:13.50    2:23.79        
                  31.07     1:07.99 (36.92)     1:46.85 (38.86)     2:23.79 (36.94)
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              2:24.77    2:26.76        
                  32.13     1:09.88 (37.75)     1:49.49 (39.61)     2:26.76 (37.27)
 11 Manger, Olivia M    12 EAST-MR              2:26.30    2:27.07        
                  34.17     1:11.71 (37.54)     1:50.13 (38.42)     2:27.07 (36.94)
 12 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR              2:42.12    2:28.01        
                  32.33     1:09.17 (36.84)     1:48.79 (39.62)     2:28.01 (39.22)
 13 Ray, Naina *        12 EAST-MR              2:24.83    2:29.89        
                  31.27     1:09.25 (37.98)     1:50.29 (41.04)     2:29.89 (39.60)
 14 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.00    2:30.38        
                  35.27     1:13.61 (38.34)     1:53.29 (39.68)     2:30.38 (37.09)
 15 Ye, Mollee          11 GRYM-CT              2:39.25    2:31.96        
                  34.09     1:12.24 (38.15)     1:52.16 (39.92)     2:31.96 (39.80)
 16 Kiesel, Avery T     12 EAST-MR              2:32.55    2:35.70        
                  34.79     1:13.82 (39.03)     1:55.18 (41.36)     2:35.70 (40.52)
 17 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR           2:42.54    2:37.93        
                  35.29     1:14.48 (39.19)     1:56.58 (42.10)     2:37.93 (41.35)
 18 Hermenegildo, Aver  12 Barracudas-MR        3:31.16    2:42.12        
                  35.35     1:16.79 (41.44)     1:59.85 (43.06)     2:42.12 (42.27)
 19 Corbett, Ally or A  11 Unattached-MR        2:55.00    2:45.90        
                  37.44     1:20.41 (42.97)     2:03.33 (42.92)     2:45.90 (42.57)
 20 Byrnes, Brigid R    11 EAST-MR              3:00.00    2:55.87        
                  38.02     1:22.28 (44.26)     2:08.80 (46.52)     2:55.87 (47.07)
 21 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR        3:05.23    3:04.75        
                  42.87     1:31.29 (48.42)     2:19.19 (47.90)     3:04.75 (45.56)
 -- Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              2:25.68         DQ        
      False start
                  31.38     1:06.73 (35.35)     1:43.16 (36.43)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR                31.67      32.45        
  2 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                31.71      32.49        
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                31.99      33.39        
  4 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR                35.21      33.87        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.56      34.68        
  6 Manger, Olivia M    12 EAST-MR                33.94      34.87        
  7 Ye, Mollee          11 GRYM-CT                36.24      35.08        
  8 Kassabian, Claire   12 EAST-MR                33.18      35.09        
  9 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR            36.01      35.18        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                35.77      35.37        
 11 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR            36.51      35.45        
 12 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                35.91      35.68        
 13 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR            35.85      35.73        
 14 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR                36.05      36.15        
 15 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR                35.64      36.51        
 16 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR             38.54      37.51        
 17 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR                38.53      37.56        
 18 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.50      37.92        
 19 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR            38.59      39.91        
 20 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR               NT      41.08        
 21 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR            43.12      41.71        
 22 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR          41.22      41.77        
 23 Hermenegildo, Aver  12 Barracudas-MR          46.60      42.26        
 24 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR                40.61      44.27        
 25 Donovan, Ciara C    12 Barracudas-MR          42.27      44.62        
 26 Byrnes, Brigid R    11 EAST-MR                48.37      46.17        
 27 Bravo, Brianna A    11 APEX-MR                48.97      46.35        
 28 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR          50.40      48.76        
 29 Lam, Vivian H       11 Barracudas-MR          53.51      53.62        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR              1:07.37    1:09.28        
                  33.71     1:09.28 (35.57)                                        
  2 Crane, Jessie A     11 EAST-MR              1:07.36    1:09.70        
                  33.97     1:09.70 (35.73)                                        
  3 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:10.12    1:10.08        
                  33.42     1:10.08 (36.66)                                        
  4 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:09.75    1:11.00        
                  34.63     1:11.00 (36.37)                                        
  5 Gillian, Madison S  12 Unattached-MR        1:15.38    1:11.67        
                  34.56     1:11.67 (37.11)                                        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.00    1:13.15        
                  34.54     1:13.15 (38.61)                                        
  7 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              1:16.52    1:13.77        
                  35.84     1:13.77 (37.93)                                        
  8 Manger, Olivia M    12 EAST-MR              1:15.11    1:14.98        
                  36.87     1:14.98 (38.11)                                        
  9 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR              1:17.65    1:16.17        
                  37.12     1:16.17 (39.05)                                        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              1:16.27    1:16.50        
                  37.35     1:16.50 (39.15)                                        
 11 Kassabian, Claire   12 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:16.58        
                  36.70     1:16.58 (39.88)                                        
 12 Ye, Mollee          11 GRYM-CT              1:19.56    1:17.02        
                  37.44     1:17.02 (39.58)                                        
 13 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR          1:16.30    1:17.19        
                  37.08     1:17.19 (40.11)                                        
 14 Corbett, Brittany   11 Unattached-MR        1:22.63    1:17.88        
                  39.32     1:17.88 (38.56)                                        
 15 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR          1:19.26    1:19.63        
                  38.09     1:19.63 (41.54)                                        
 16 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR              1:19.79    1:20.12        
                  37.98     1:20.12 (42.14)                                        
 17 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR           1:21.82    1:20.51        
                  38.04     1:20.51 (42.47)                                        
 18 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.61    1:21.17        
                  39.87     1:21.17 (41.30)                                        
 19 Kiesel, Avery T     12 EAST-MR              1:19.05    1:21.54        
                  40.07     1:21.54 (41.47)                                        
 20 Simone, Elizabeth   12 NYSA-MR              1:22.06    1:21.89        
                  39.63     1:21.89 (42.26)                                        
 21 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR          1:33.05    1:27.65        
                  43.16     1:27.65 (44.49)                                        
 22 Corbett, Ally or A  11 Unattached-MR        1:40.91    1:30.30        
                  46.02     1:30.30 (44.28)                                        
 23 Hermenegildo, Aver  12 Barracudas-MR        1:42.89    1:34.74        
                  46.10     1:34.74 (48.64)                                        
 24 Byrnes, Brigid R    11 EAST-MR              1:32.00    1:36.79        
                  47.52     1:36.79 (49.27)                                        
 -- Bravo, Brianna A    11 APEX-MR              1:50.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.64                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Brielle A     11 GRYM-CT                35.44      34.21        
  2 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                36.01      34.53        
  3 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR                35.09      35.13        
  4 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                37.39      36.57        
  5 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                38.69      37.05        
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                37.93      37.70        
  7 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                39.85      38.42        
  8 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR            39.90      38.64        
  9 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR            40.43      38.97        
 10 Ray, Naina *        12 EAST-MR                43.24      40.51        
 11 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR             42.53      41.97        
 12 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.40      42.03        
 13 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR          43.55      42.59        
 14 Rose, Leah C        11 NYSA-MR                46.00      43.04        
 15 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR             45.66      43.15        
 16 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR                44.45      43.74        
 17 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.02      44.07        
 18 Corbett, Brittany   11 Unattached-MR          43.55      44.88        
 19 Byrnes, Brigid R    11 EAST-MR                47.73      48.12        
 20 Hermenegildo, Aver  12 Barracudas-MR          59.61      48.86        
 21 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR          53.34      49.19        
 22 Corbett, Ally or A  11 Unattached-MR          55.43      49.42        
 23 Lam, Vivian H       11 Barracudas-MR          57.75      56.00        
 -- Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR            45.12         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.20  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              1:16.95    1:15.79        
                  36.16     1:15.79 (39.63)                                        
  2 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:19.46    1:18.28        
                  36.97     1:18.28 (41.31)                                        
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:23.69    1:20.19        
                  37.44     1:20.19 (42.75)                                        
  4 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:24.80    1:20.96        
                  38.57     1:20.96 (42.39)                                        
  5 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR          1:24.95    1:21.61        
                  39.44     1:21.61 (42.17)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:21.88    1:21.71        
                  39.05     1:21.71 (42.66)                                        
  7 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR          1:29.45    1:26.06        
                  40.65     1:26.06 (45.41)                                        
  8 Gillian, Madison S  12 Unattached-MR        1:33.74    1:26.58        
                  40.97     1:26.58 (45.61)                                        
  9 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR           1:33.08    1:29.80        
                  43.42     1:29.80 (46.38)                                        
 10 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.00    1:30.32        
                  43.76     1:30.32 (46.56)                                        
 11 Ray, Naina *        12 EAST-MR              1:33.91    1:31.06        
                  42.72     1:31.06 (48.34)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.00    1:31.37        
                  43.73     1:31.37 (47.64)                                        
 13 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR        2:10.33    1:50.79        
                  51.71     1:50.79 (59.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.75      31.33        
  2 Ray, Naina *        12 EAST-MR                30.92      31.83        
  3 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                33.20      32.20        
  4 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                34.32      32.44        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR            33.02      32.61        
  6 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR                33.29      33.32        
  7 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                33.21      34.11        
  8 Crane, Jessie A     11 EAST-MR                34.93      34.25        
  9 Gillian, Madison S  12 Unattached-MR          35.26      34.31        
 10 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                36.28      34.63        
 11 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR                34.57      34.65        
 11 Kassabian, Claire   12 EAST-MR                37.10      34.65        
 13 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR            34.43      34.76        
 14 Kiesel, Avery T     12 EAST-MR                35.33      34.80        
 15 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR                36.16      35.00        
 16 Simone, Elizabeth   12 NYSA-MR                38.30      35.22        
 17 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR            38.26      35.37        
 18 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.61      35.55        
 19 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                33.38      35.98        
 20 Corbett, Brittany   11 Unattached-MR          35.16      36.08        
 21 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR                38.58      36.43        
 22 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR             36.91      36.45        
 23 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.47      36.50        
 24 Manger, Olivia M    12 EAST-MR                36.41      37.20        
 25 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            38.55      38.17        
 26 Corbett, Ally or A  11 Unattached-MR          47.65      40.76        
 27 Hermenegildo, Aver  12 Barracudas-MR          42.67      40.90        
 28 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR            45.03      44.20        
 29 Byrnes, Brigid R    11 EAST-MR                45.75      45.27        
 30 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR          52.91      46.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.46    1:09.28        
                  31.78     1:09.28 (37.50)                                        
  2 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:11.89    1:11.35        
                  34.04     1:11.35 (37.31)                                        
  3 Gillian, Madison S  12 Unattached-MR        1:18.26    1:14.18        
                  34.45     1:14.18 (39.73)                                        
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR          1:17.01    1:18.73        
                  35.27     1:18.73 (43.46)                                        
  5 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:15.32    1:19.32        
                  35.91     1:19.32 (43.41)                                        
  6 Ye, Mollee          11 GRYM-CT              1:29.04    1:21.33        
                  35.61     1:21.33 (45.72)                                        
  6 Manger, Olivia M    12 EAST-MR              1:19.88    1:21.33        
                  37.75     1:21.33 (43.58)                                        
  8 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR              1:23.45    1:23.39        
                  39.49     1:23.39 (43.90)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.00    1:23.74        
                  40.21     1:23.74 (43.53)                                        
 10 Corbett, Brittany   11 Unattached-MR        1:18.00    1:24.20        
                  38.18     1:24.20 (46.02)                                        
 11 Simone, Elizabeth   12 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:24.21        
                  37.81     1:24.21 (46.40)                                        
 12 Ray, Naina *        12 EAST-MR              1:12.15    1:24.72        
                  36.99     1:24.72 (47.73)                                        
 13 Kassabian, Claire   12 EAST-MR              1:24.72    1:27.70        
                  40.02     1:27.70 (47.68)                                        
 14 Hermenegildo, Aver  12 Barracudas-MR        1:52.89    1:34.23        
                  42.58     1:34.23 (51.65)                                        
 15 Donovan, Ciara C    12 Barracudas-MR        1:48.03    1:39.19        
                  46.12     1:39.19 (53.07)                                        
 16 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:39.72        
                  49.32     1:39.72 (50.40)                                        
 17 Greer-Padilla, Adi  11 Barracudas-MR        1:52.91    1:50.38        
                  53.41     1:50.38 (56.97)                                        
 18 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR        1:48.78    1:50.81        
                  52.99     1:50.81 (57.82)                                        
 -- Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:26.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.75                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              2:37.00    2:33.58        
                  32.29     1:11.26 (38.97)     1:57.55 (46.29)     2:33.58 (36.03)
  2 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              2:35.91    2:33.76        
                  33.84     1:10.66 (36.82)     1:57.74 (47.08)     2:33.76 (36.02)
  3 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              2:30.24    2:33.78        
                  33.53     1:13.84 (40.31)     2:00.79 (46.95)     2:33.78 (32.99)
  4 Gold, Brielle A     11 GRYM-CT              2:33.41    2:34.72        
                  33.40     1:14.79 (41.39)     1:58.96 (44.17)     2:34.72 (35.76)
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.58    2:40.21        
  6 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              2:41.01    2:41.21        
                  37.25     1:18.83 (41.58)     2:04.87 (46.04)     2:41.21 (36.34)
  7 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              2:44.30    2:46.63        
                  35.36     1:17.49 (42.13)     2:10.15 (52.66)     2:46.63 (36.48)
  8 Kassabian, Claire   12 EAST-MR              2:38.34    2:46.73        
                  37.06     1:18.82 (41.76)     2:10.27 (51.45)     2:46.73 (36.46)
  9 Manger, Olivia M    12 EAST-MR              2:48.35    2:47.29        
 10 Ray, Naina *        12 EAST-MR              2:44.93    2:47.78        
 11 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR              2:51.29    2:47.96        
 12 Corbett, Brittany   11 Unattached-MR        4:00.00    2:49.56        
                  37.68     1:22.40 (44.72)     2:13.62 (51.22)     2:49.56 (35.94)
 13 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR           3:02.98    2:50.91        
 14 Springer, Ella C    12 NYSA-MR              3:03.92    2:51.01        
 15 Simone, Elizabeth   12 NYSA-MR              3:04.00    2:51.47        
                  35.53     1:19.84 (44.31)     2:11.33 (51.49)     2:51.47 (40.14)
 16 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.96    2:56.91        
 17 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:46.50    2:57.26        
 18 Richardson, Ricky   11 NYSA-MR              3:16.53    3:15.16        
                  47.37     1:39.33 (51.96)     2:31.86 (52.53)     3:15.16 (43.30)
 19 Byrnes, Brigid R    11 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:21.78        
                  44.31     1:37.93 (53.62)     2:35.65 (57.72)     3:21.78 (46.13)
 20 Donovan, Ciara C    12 Barracudas-MR        3:28.21    3:22.73        
                  46.54     1:38.58 (52.04)     2:38.34 (59.76)     3:22.73 (44.39)
 21 Lam, Vivian H       11 Barracudas-MR        4:24.71    3:51.49        
                  56.73   1:56.82 (1:00.09)   3:00.78 (1:03.96)     3:51.49 (50.71)
 -- Corbett, Ally or A  11 Unattached-MR        3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.04     1:39.21 (53.17)     2:38.60 (59.39)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.60  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR            26.61      26.42 AGC    
  2 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR                26.60      26.65        
  3 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR                27.26      27.39        
  4 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR                NT      27.66        
  5 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR            27.09      27.73        
  6 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR                27.77      28.01        
  7 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR                28.19      28.33        
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR             27.87      28.38        
  9 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR             28.87      28.55        
 10 Armistead, Allison  14 AG-MR                  26.16      28.76        
 11 Yanez, Rocio        14 GRYM-CT                28.75      28.92        
 12 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Middies-MR             28.99      29.00        
 13 Mello, Anna E       13 EAST-MR                27.92      29.12        
 14 Rivera, Juliana N   14 EAST-MR                28.43      29.33        
 15 Orr, Elon           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.00      29.37        
 16 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR                30.39      29.77        
 17 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR                30.20      30.41        
 18 Bailey, Alex M      14 GRYM-CT                29.35      30.48        
 19 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.54        
 20 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR            30.09      30.55        
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                  28.13      30.70        
 22 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR             32.63      30.86        
 23 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR                31.17      31.13        
 24 Vintimilla, Samant  14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.16      31.58        
 25 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR            31.52      33.10        
 26 Cajamarca, Evelyn   13 RedTails-MR            37.51      35.27        
 27 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR            33.48      35.32        
 28 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR          38.63      39.78        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.80  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR            57.81      57.24 AGC    
                  27.47       57.24 (29.77)                                        
  2 Dambach, Marisa S   13 NYSA-MR                58.56      58.04        
                  28.42       58.04 (29.62)                                        
  3 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR                58.31      58.66        
                  28.53       58.66 (30.13)                                        
  4 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR             59.79      59.39        
                  28.43       59.39 (30.96)                                        
  5 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR            59.16      59.60        
                  28.68       59.60 (30.92)                                        
  6 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              1:01.62      59.96        
                  28.95       59.96 (31.01)                                        
  7 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              1:00.76    1:00.00        
                  29.22     1:00.00 (30.78)                                        
  8 Stamm, Rosemary E   13 EAST-MR                57.95    1:01.00        
                  28.76     1:01.00 (32.24)                                        
  9 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR              1:01.90    1:01.01        
                  29.48     1:01.01 (31.53)                                        
 10 Brady, Ella J       14 GRYM-CT                58.53    1:01.16        
                  28.95     1:01.16 (32.21)                                        
 11 Rivera, Juliana N   14 EAST-MR                59.68    1:01.41        
                  29.58     1:01.41 (31.83)                                        
 12 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           1:00.59    1:01.49        
                  28.82     1:01.49 (32.67)                                        
 13 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:02.28    1:01.78        
                  29.26     1:01.78 (32.52)                                        
 14 Yanez, Rocio        14 GRYM-CT              1:03.29    1:01.81        
                  29.95     1:01.81 (31.86)                                        
 15 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:02.12        
                  28.90     1:02.12 (33.22)                                        
 16 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Middies-MR           1:02.00    1:02.44        
                  30.57     1:02.44 (31.87)                                        
 17 Ng, Melanie         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.00    1:03.39        
                  29.90     1:03.39 (33.49)                                        
 18 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:03.99        
                  30.37     1:03.99 (33.62)                                        
 19 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR              1:05.95    1:04.30        
                  31.32     1:04.30 (32.98)                                        
 20 Bailey, Alex M      14 GRYM-CT              1:03.98    1:05.26        
                  31.90     1:05.26 (33.36)                                        
 21 Ge, Xinrui          13 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:05.29        
                  31.04     1:05.29 (34.25)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:05.84        
                  32.21     1:05.84 (33.63)                                        
 23 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              1:05.78    1:06.59        
                  31.74     1:06.59 (34.85)                                        
 24 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:04.35    1:06.80        
                  31.71     1:06.80 (35.09)                                        
 25 Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR           1:02.13    1:07.07        
                  31.47     1:07.07 (35.60)                                        
 26 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR              1:09.05    1:07.76        
                  32.18     1:07.76 (35.58)                                        
 27 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              1:09.50    1:07.87        
                  32.56     1:07.87 (35.31)                                        
 28 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           1:18.72    1:08.13        
                  32.44     1:08.13 (35.69)                                        
 29 Mello, Anna E       13 EAST-MR              1:01.81    1:08.54        
                  30.76     1:08.54 (37.78)                                        
 30 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              1:08.71    1:09.70        
                  32.92     1:09.70 (36.78)                                        
 31 Cajamarca, Evelyn   13 RedTails-MR          1:27.12    1:17.69        
                  37.17     1:17.69 (40.52)                                        
 32 Burgos, Anel        14 Barracudas-MR        1:22.80    1:20.34        
                  38.09     1:20.34 (42.25)                                        
 33 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR        1:29.02    1:27.68        
                  41.31     1:27.68 (46.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          2:04.66    2:07.80        
                  29.53     1:01.58 (32.05)     1:34.67 (33.09)     2:07.80 (33.13)
  2 Rivera, Juliana N   14 EAST-MR              2:07.70    2:10.42        
                  29.84     1:02.24 (32.40)     1:36.01 (33.77)     2:10.42 (34.41)
  3 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              2:11.44    2:11.66        
                1:04.70                             1:37.41 ( )     2:11.66 (34.25)
  4 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           2:15.36    2:13.96        
                  31.03     1:04.69 (33.66)     1:39.28 (34.59)     2:13.96 (34.68)
  5 Brady, Ella J       14 GRYM-CT              2:14.45    2:17.98        
                  31.56     1:06.30 (34.74)     1:42.15 (35.85)     2:17.98 (35.83)
  6 Orr, Elon           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:19.42    2:19.89        
  7 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                2:11.76    2:20.34        
                  32.39     1:08.04 (35.65)     1:44.48 (36.44)     2:20.34 (35.86)
  8 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              2:15.26    2:21.54        
                  31.44     1:06.70 (35.26)     1:44.29 (37.59)     2:21.54 (37.25)
  9 Bailey, Alex M      14 GRYM-CT              2:23.05    2:24.74        
                  34.27     1:10.27 (36.00)     1:48.48 (38.21)     2:24.74 (36.26)
 10 Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR           2:19.49    2:26.09        
                  32.76     1:10.55 (37.79)     1:48.71 (38.16)     2:26.09 (37.38)
 11 Mello, Anna E       13 EAST-MR              2:18.95    2:26.57        
                  30.23     1:07.45 (37.22)     1:47.87 (40.42)     2:26.57 (38.70)
 12 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           2:41.09    2:38.19        
                  35.01     1:14.45 (39.44)     1:55.92 (41.47)     2:38.19 (42.27)
 13 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              2:39.91    2:39.03        
                  35.35     1:15.64 (40.29)     1:57.78 (42.14)     2:39.03 (41.25)
 14 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR        3:28.71    3:12.17        
                  43.21     1:33.11 (49.90)     2:24.49 (51.38)     3:12.17 (47.68)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:31.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dambach, Marisa S   13 NYSA-MR              6:00.53    5:37.52        
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)     1:35.98 (33.90)     2:10.36 (34.38)
        2:45.20 (34.84)     3:19.96 (34.76)     3:54.76 (34.80)     4:29.60 (34.84)
        5:04.57 (34.97)     5:37.52 (32.95)                                        
  2 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              5:47.58    5:38.32        
                  30.21     1:03.84 (33.63)     1:37.94 (34.10)     2:12.67 (34.73)
        2:47.24 (34.57)     3:22.14 (34.90)     3:56.77 (34.63)     4:31.47 (34.70)
        5:05.61 (34.14)     5:38.32 (32.71)                                        
  3 Rivera, Juliana N   14 EAST-MR              5:34.01    5:48.23        
                  31.29     1:05.62 (34.33)     1:41.04 (35.42)     2:16.17 (35.13)
        2:51.59 (35.42)     3:26.71 (35.12)     4:02.87 (36.16)     4:37.91 (35.04)
        5:13.68 (35.77)     5:48.23 (34.55)                                        
  4 Stamm, Rosemary E   13 EAST-MR              5:43.47    5:49.43        
                  32.28     1:06.55 (34.27)     1:42.27 (35.72)     2:17.55 (35.28)
        2:53.32 (35.77)     3:29.13 (35.81)     4:04.78 (35.65)     4:40.41 (35.63)
        5:15.83 (35.42)     5:49.43 (33.60)                                        
  5 Yanez, Rocio        14 GRYM-CT              5:54.14    5:58.63        
                  31.40     1:07.47 (36.07)     1:44.70 (37.23)     2:21.89 (37.19)
        2:58.61 (36.72)     3:34.70 (36.09)     4:11.92 (37.22)     4:47.99 (36.07)
        5:24.37 (36.38)     5:58.63 (34.26)                                        
  6 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              6:10.81    6:05.11        
                  32.19     1:06.43 (34.24)     1:42.20 (35.77)     2:18.90 (36.70)
        2:56.44 (37.54)     3:33.33 (36.89)     4:11.27 (37.94)     4:50.17 (38.90)
        5:28.33 (38.16)     6:05.11 (36.78)                                        
  7 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              6:20.52    6:25.66        
                  34.11     1:12.23 (38.12)     1:52.37 (40.14)     2:32.03 (39.66)
        3:11.03 (39.00)     3:50.76 (39.73)     4:29.95 (39.19)     5:09.52 (39.57)
        5:48.73 (39.21)     6:25.66 (36.93)                                        
  8 Mello, Anna E       13 EAST-MR              6:04.91    6:40.98        
                  31.96     1:09.86 (37.90)     1:50.29 (40.43)     2:31.38 (41.09)
        3:13.48 (42.10)     3:54.97 (41.49)     4:37.28 (42.31)     5:20.37 (43.09)
        6:01.86 (41.49)     6:40.98 (39.12)                                        
  9 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              6:44.64    6:44.96        
                  34.69     1:15.40 (40.71)     1:57.46 (42.06)     2:39.54 (42.08)
        3:22.98 (43.44)     4:03.74 (40.76)     4:43.86 (40.12)     5:26.78 (42.92)
        6:07.89 (41.11)     6:44.96 (37.07)                                        
 10 Burgos, Anel        14 Barracudas-MR        8:33.16    8:35.02        
                  44.24     1:34.85 (50.61)     2:27.94 (53.09)     3:20.09 (52.15)
        4:14.51 (54.42)     5:07.13 (52.62)     6:00.60 (53.47)     6:54.65 (54.05)
        7:45.90 (51.25)     8:35.02 (49.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          1:05.51    1:05.51        
                  32.08     1:05.51 (33.43)                                        
  2 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              1:07.34    1:06.28        
                  31.90     1:06.28 (34.38)                                        
  3 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:08.05    1:07.40        
                  32.25     1:07.40 (35.15)                                        
  4 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR              1:10.82    1:09.67        
                  33.00     1:09.67 (36.67)                                        
  5 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Middies-MR           1:14.00    1:10.46        
                  34.16     1:10.46 (36.30)                                        
  6 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:07.28    1:10.61        
                  34.15     1:10.61 (36.46)                                        
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E   13 EAST-MR              1:12.07    1:11.38        
                  35.00     1:11.38 (36.38)                                        
  8 Rivera, Juliana N   14 EAST-MR              1:07.37    1:11.39        
                  35.15     1:11.39 (36.24)                                        
  9 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:12.02        
                  33.91     1:12.02 (38.11)                                        
 10 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR              1:16.78    1:14.19        
                  35.35     1:14.19 (38.84)                                        
 11 Brady, Ella J       14 GRYM-CT              1:11.26    1:15.90        
                  36.78     1:15.90 (39.12)                                        
 12 Mello, Anna E       13 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:16.31        
                  36.14     1:16.31 (40.17)                                        
 13 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              1:21.09    1:17.11        
                  36.80     1:17.11 (40.31)                                        
 14 Vintimilla, Samant  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.14    1:19.87        
                  40.42     1:19.87 (39.45)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:20.85        
                  39.29     1:20.85 (41.56)                                        
 16 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           1:35.12    1:20.88        
                  38.95     1:20.88 (41.93)                                        
 17 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          1:21.32    1:23.82        
                  40.13     1:23.82 (43.69)                                        
 18 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          1:22.38    1:26.43        
                  41.49     1:26.43 (44.94)                                        
 19 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              1:23.18    1:30.08        
                  43.79     1:30.08 (46.29)                                        
 20 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR        1:44.43    1:47.72        
                  52.97     1:47.72 (54.75)                                        
 -- Cajamarca, Evelyn   13 RedTails-MR          1:43.24         DQ        
      Other
                  46.21                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          2:21.01    2:21.70        
                  33.43     1:09.69 (36.26)     1:45.96 (36.27)     2:21.70 (35.74)
  2 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           2:26.81    2:24.85        
                  33.64     1:09.99 (36.35)     1:47.41 (37.42)     2:24.85 (37.44)
  3 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              2:26.62    2:27.43        
                  35.07     1:12.30 (37.23)     1:50.14 (37.84)     2:27.43 (37.29)
  4 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              2:30.32    2:28.18        
                  34.06     1:11.35 (37.29)     1:49.70 (38.35)     2:28.18 (38.48)
  5 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Middies-MR                NT    2:30.34        
                  35.71     1:13.74 (38.03)     1:53.01 (39.27)     2:30.34 (37.33)
  6 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR              2:29.86    2:30.79        
                  35.06     1:13.41 (38.35)     1:52.56 (39.15)     2:30.79 (38.23)
  7 Rivera, Juliana N   14 EAST-MR              2:22.45    2:31.26        
                  35.75     1:13.40 (37.65)     1:52.78 (39.38)     2:31.26 (38.48)
  8 Ng, Melanie         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.00    2:35.59        
                  34.83     1:14.44 (39.61)     1:55.28 (40.84)     2:35.59 (40.31)
  9 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:36.10        
                  37.37     1:16.76 (39.39)     1:56.07 (39.31)     2:36.10 (40.03)
 10 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              2:31.22    2:36.54        
                  36.66     1:16.74 (40.08)     1:57.89 (41.15)     2:36.54 (38.65)
 11 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           2:38.43    2:39.43        
                  37.64     1:17.86 (40.22)     1:58.89 (41.03)     2:39.43 (40.54)
 12 Brady, Ella J       14 GRYM-CT                   NT    2:40.73        
                  38.43     1:19.35 (40.92)     2:00.98 (41.63)     2:40.73 (39.75)
 13 Mello, Anna E       13 EAST-MR              2:33.60    2:43.10        
                  37.17     1:18.30 (41.13)     2:01.34 (43.04)     2:43.10 (41.76)
 14 Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR           2:36.38    2:50.49        
                  40.08     1:22.45 (42.37)     2:06.08 (43.63)     2:50.49 (44.41)
 15 Bailey, Alex M      14 GRYM-CT              3:15.75    2:54.67        
                  41.69     1:25.75 (44.06)     2:10.96 (45.21)     2:54.67 (43.71)
 16 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              3:04.23    2:55.57        
                  39.49     1:24.17 (44.68)     2:11.68 (47.51)     2:55.57 (43.89)
 17 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR        3:44.43    3:43.54        
                1:50.63     2:48.04 (57.41)     3:43.67 (55.63)         3:43.54 ( )
 -- Burgos, Anel        14 Barracudas-MR        3:33.85         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  48.43     1:40.77 (52.34)     2:34.33 (53.56)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.20  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:15.51        
                  35.26     1:15.51 (40.25)                                        
  2 Ng, Melanie         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.71    1:16.40        
                  36.20     1:16.40 (40.20)                                        
  3 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          1:18.03    1:18.75        
                  37.55     1:18.75 (41.20)                                        
  4 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:15.71    1:18.90        
                  37.11     1:18.90 (41.79)                                        
  5 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR           1:17.10    1:19.76        
                  37.78     1:19.76 (41.98)                                        
  6 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              1:23.87    1:20.01        
                  37.71     1:20.01 (42.30)                                        
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E   13 EAST-MR              1:18.52    1:20.84        
                  39.16     1:20.84 (41.68)                                        
  8 Yanez, Rocio        14 GRYM-CT              1:17.81    1:21.36        
                  38.32     1:21.36 (43.04)                                        
  9 Clark, Corin E      13 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:21.45        
                  39.21     1:21.45 (42.24)                                        
 10 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.14        
                  40.50     1:25.14 (44.64)                                        
 11 Rivera, Juliana N   14 EAST-MR              1:29.33    1:27.35        
                  41.69     1:27.35 (45.66)                                        
 12 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:27.08    1:28.30        
                  40.87     1:28.30 (47.43)                                        
 13 Mello, Anna E       13 EAST-MR              1:28.50    1:28.67        
                  42.27     1:28.67 (46.40)                                        
 14 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           1:32.06    1:31.00        
                  43.38     1:31.00 (47.62)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR          1:26.09    1:31.36        
                  43.00     1:31.36 (48.36)                                        
 16 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR              1:39.11    1:38.92        
                  46.81     1:38.92 (52.11)                                        
 17 Bailey, Alex M      14 GRYM-CT              1:33.37    1:39.20        
                  46.71     1:39.20 (52.49)                                        
 18 Burgos, Anel        14 Barracudas-MR        1:59.09    1:53.48        
                  52.05   1:53.48 (1:01.43)                                        
 19 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              1:48.74    1:59.75        
                  55.26   1:59.75 (1:04.49)                                        
 20 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR        2:09.47    2:12.92        
                1:02.03   2:12.92 (1:10.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:43.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui          13 APEX-MR              2:43.30    2:44.94        
                  37.18     1:18.61 (41.43)     2:02.00 (43.39)     2:44.94 (42.94)
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           2:47.54    2:45.74        
                  35.64     1:17.39 (41.75)     2:00.70 (43.31)     2:45.74 (45.04)
  3 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              2:43.63    2:47.05        
                  36.92     1:19.04 (42.12)     2:03.06 (44.02)     2:47.05 (43.99)
  4 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          2:47.72    2:47.42        
                  38.07     1:20.48 (42.41)     2:04.19 (43.71)     2:47.42 (43.23)
  5 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              2:52.69    2:48.01        
                  38.41     1:21.65 (43.24)     2:05.14 (43.49)     2:48.01 (42.87)
  6 Stamm, Rosemary E   13 EAST-MR              2:54.18    2:48.88        
                  39.63     1:22.19 (42.56)     2:05.30 (43.11)     2:48.88 (43.58)
  7 Yanez, Rocio        14 GRYM-CT              2:46.56    2:49.23        
                  37.82     1:20.56 (42.74)     2:05.04 (44.48)     2:49.23 (44.19)
  8 Orr, Elon           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:57.67    2:58.63        
                  39.14     1:24.34 (45.20)     2:11.81 (47.47)     2:58.63 (46.82)
  9 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          3:03.95    3:09.21        
                  43.54     1:32.91 (49.37)     2:22.30 (49.39)     3:09.21 (46.91)
 10 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:15.64        
                  44.16     1:33.60 (49.44)     2:24.10 (50.50)     3:15.64 (51.54)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              1:07.27    1:04.31 AGC    
                  30.08     1:04.31 (34.23)                                        
  2 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR           1:06.73    1:06.47        
                  29.44     1:06.47 (37.03)                                        
  3 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              1:07.52    1:08.21        
                  31.92     1:08.21 (36.29)                                        
  4 Stamm, Rosemary E   13 EAST-MR              1:10.47    1:09.01        
                  33.08     1:09.01 (35.93)                                        
  5 Yanez, Rocio        14 GRYM-CT              1:09.13    1:09.75        
                  32.37     1:09.75 (37.38)                                        
  6 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR              1:14.31    1:12.57        
  7 Vintimilla, Samant  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.15    1:14.95        
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                1:07.84    1:15.34        
                  34.51     1:15.34 (40.83)                                        
  9 Bailey, Alex M      14 GRYM-CT              1:14.20    1:18.51        
                  37.32     1:18.51 (41.19)                                        
 10 Rios, Maddie E      13 NYSA-MR              1:28.01    1:21.13        
 11 Ge, Xinrui          13 APEX-MR              1:14.50    1:22.13        
 12 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              1:19.98    1:23.16        
 13 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          1:31.90    1:35.36        
 14 Muscarella, Katrin  13 Barracudas-MR        2:02.08    1:56.39        
 -- Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR           1:11.15         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  33.20                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           2:33.96    2:27.56 AGC    
                  32.96     1:10.10 (37.14)     1:47.99 (37.89)     2:27.56 (39.57)
  2 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR           2:30.16    2:35.44        
                  33.12     1:11.71 (38.59)     1:52.70 (40.99)     2:35.44 (42.74)
  3 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              2:35.23    2:39.46        
                  34.67     1:12.91 (38.24)     1:56.47 (43.56)     2:39.46 (42.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 NYSA-MR              2:27.62    2:23.89        
                  30.91     1:07.81 (36.90)     1:50.76 (42.95)     2:23.89 (33.13)
  2 Zhou, KZ            14 Un-Apex-MR           2:25.55    2:27.20        
                  31.47     1:09.27 (37.80)     1:53.67 (44.40)     2:27.20 (33.53)
  3 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              2:27.17    2:29.46        
                  32.63     1:12.03 (39.40)     1:55.76 (43.73)     2:29.46 (33.70)
  4 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              2:32.15    2:30.44        
                  33.53     1:12.43 (38.90)     1:56.56 (44.13)     2:30.44 (33.88)
  5 Stamm, Rosemary E   13 EAST-MR              2:28.48    2:32.56        
                  33.43     1:12.89 (39.46)     1:57.76 (44.87)     2:32.56 (34.80)
  6 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Middies-MR                NT    2:33.21        
                  33.86     1:12.35 (38.49)     1:58.72 (46.37)     2:33.21 (34.49)
  7 Brady, Ella J       14 GRYM-CT              2:28.10    2:36.71        
                  33.65     1:15.32 (41.67)     2:00.78 (45.46)     2:36.71 (35.93)
  8 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              2:30.25    2:37.41        
                  36.27     1:14.83 (38.56)     2:01.21 (46.38)     2:37.41 (36.20)
  9 Armistead, Allison  14 AG-MR                2:22.62    2:38.23        
                  34.75     1:14.49 (39.74)     2:01.60 (47.11)     2:38.23 (36.63)
 10 Rivera, Juliana N   14 EAST-MR              2:29.92    2:39.43        
                  36.51     1:15.09 (38.58)     2:05.05 (49.96)     2:39.43 (34.38)
 11 Orr, Elon           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:37.92    2:41.96        
                  36.45     1:19.40 (42.95)     2:07.00 (47.60)     2:41.96 (34.96)
 12 Vintimilla, Samant  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:44.94    2:54.34        
                  37.46     1:22.40 (44.94)     2:17.41 (55.01)     2:54.34 (36.93)
 13 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              2:54.28    2:55.84        
                  39.04     1:21.48 (42.44)     2:14.07 (52.59)     2:55.84 (41.77)
 14 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              3:19.68    3:10.95        
                  37.61     1:26.26 (48.65)   2:31.18 (1:04.92)     3:10.95 (39.77)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.60  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR                26.72      26.67        
  2 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies-MR             26.85      27.34        
  3 Kennedy, Kate E     12 NYSA-MR                29.18      28.13        
  4 Lu, Erxi            15 APEX-MR                29.39      30.23        
  5 King, Danielle      15 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.35      30.82        
  6 Martinez, Xitlali   15 APEX-MR                30.41      31.35        
  7 Arellano, Emilia L  15 Middies-MR             40.09      37.46        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.80  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR                58.35      57.98        
                  28.05       57.98 (29.93)                                        
  2 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR                58.73      58.34        
                  28.70       58.34 (29.64)                                        
  3 Donabie, Alana R    18 Middies-MR                NT      59.48        
                  27.78       59.48 (31.70)                                        
  4 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              1:00.20      59.72        
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)                                        
  5 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR              1:00.62    1:00.97        
                  29.64     1:00.97 (31.33)                                        
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R   16 EAST-MR                58.98    1:01.09        
                  29.35     1:01.09 (31.74)                                        
  7 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR                58.96    1:01.44        
                  29.49     1:01.44 (31.95)                                        
  8 Byrd, Christine E   15 Middies-MR           1:02.40    1:04.84        
                  30.87     1:04.84 (33.97)                                        
  9 Lu, Erxi            15 APEX-MR              1:03.03    1:05.10        
                  31.15     1:05.10 (33.95)                                        
 10 Chia, Molly         15 Middies-MR           1:05.05    1:05.89        
                  31.13     1:05.89 (34.76)                                        
 11 Smiechowski, Karol  15 NYSA-MR              1:08.26    1:06.42        
                  30.90     1:06.42 (35.52)                                        
 12 Byrd, Laura C       17 Middies-MR           1:02.03    1:06.74        
                  31.01     1:06.74 (35.73)                                        
 13 Belmar, Ayanna F    16 Middies-MR           1:05.26    1:07.03        
                  31.65     1:07.03 (35.38)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:18.73    1:16.82        
                  36.76     1:16.82 (40.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR              2:05.31    2:05.56        
                  29.31     1:00.94 (31.63)     1:33.66 (32.72)     2:05.56 (31.90)
  2 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              2:09.09    2:07.38        
                  29.23     1:01.00 (31.77)     1:33.96 (32.96)     2:07.38 (33.42)
  3 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR              2:10.83    2:10.38        
                  29.40     1:02.53 (33.13)     1:36.34 (33.81)     2:10.38 (34.04)
  4 Arellano, Emilia L  15 Middies-MR           3:14.32    3:06.98        
                  43.22     1:31.05 (47.83)     2:20.82 (49.77)     3:06.98 (46.16)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:31.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              5:43.30    5:38.34        
  2 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR                NT    5:55.42        
  3 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              6:17.16    6:00.86        
  4 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:02.77        
  5 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Middies-MR                NT    6:08.28        
  6 Smiechowski, Karol  15 NYSA-MR              7:00.22    6:33.08        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 NYSA-MR              1:06.15    1:03.39 AGC    
                  31.23     1:03.39 (32.16)                                        
  2 Donabie, Alana R    18 Middies-MR           1:03.00    1:06.82        
                  31.53     1:06.82 (35.29)                                        
  3 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:08.36        
                  32.70     1:08.36 (35.66)                                        
  4 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR              1:09.59    1:09.16        
                  33.81     1:09.16 (35.35)                                        
  5 Lu, Erxi            15 APEX-MR              1:10.61    1:09.68        
                  33.81     1:09.68 (35.87)                                        
  6 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:10.90        
                1:11.01         1:10.90 ( )                                        
  7 Kennedy, Kate E     12 NYSA-MR              1:16.61    1:12.91        
                  35.49     1:12.91 (37.42)                                        
  8 Byrd, Christine E   15 Middies-MR           1:09.91    1:13.46        
                  35.73     1:13.46 (37.73)                                        
  9 Byrd, Laura C       17 Middies-MR           1:14.78    1:21.19        
                  38.00     1:21.19 (43.19)                                        
 10 Arellano, Emilia L  15 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:43.16        
                  52.37     1:43.16 (50.79)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 NYSA-MR              2:24.29    2:16.80 AGC    
                  32.91     1:07.52 (34.61)     1:42.73 (35.21)     2:16.80 (34.07)
  2 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              2:24.77    2:26.24        
                  34.18     1:10.41 (36.23)     1:48.03 (37.62)     2:26.24 (38.21)
  3 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR              2:26.46    2:27.62        
                  34.69     1:11.89 (37.20)     1:50.29 (38.40)     2:27.62 (37.33)
  4 Lu, Erxi            15 APEX-MR              2:32.03    2:30.93        
                  35.77     1:13.76 (37.99)     1:52.42 (38.66)     2:30.93 (38.51)
  5 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR              2:26.95    2:31.16        
                  35.52     1:12.43 (36.91)     1:51.07 (38.64)     2:31.16 (40.09)
  6 Donabie, Alana R    18 Middies-MR                NT    2:32.34        
                  33.91     1:11.55 (37.64)     1:51.15 (39.60)     2:32.34 (41.19)
  7 Medina, Marisa B    15 NYSA-MR              2:33.69    2:33.10        
                  35.54     1:14.23 (38.69)     1:54.50 (40.27)     2:33.10 (38.60)
  8 Gillian, Madison S  12 Unattached-MR        2:48.05    2:36.33        
                  37.92     1:18.60 (40.68)     1:57.62 (39.02)     2:36.33 (38.71)
  9 Byrd, Christine E   15 Middies-MR           2:30.96    2:38.45        
                  36.86     1:16.95 (40.09)     1:57.58 (40.63)     2:38.45 (40.87)
 10 Chia, Molly         15 Middies-MR           2:40.97    2:45.35        
                  37.35     1:18.78 (41.43)     2:02.27 (43.49)     2:45.35 (43.08)
 11 Belmar, Ayanna F    16 Middies-MR           2:48.20    2:57.72        
                  40.11     1:24.34 (44.23)     2:10.88 (46.54)     2:57.72 (46.84)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.20  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smiechowski, Karol  15 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:18.53        
                  36.89     1:18.53 (41.64)                                        
  2 Donabie, Alana R    18 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.24        
                  37.44     1:19.24 (41.80)                                        
  3 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR              1:25.44    1:22.02        
                  39.01     1:22.02 (43.01)                                        
  4 Clark, Bridget M    15 NYSA-MR              1:28.67    1:23.43        
                  39.38     1:23.43 (44.05)                                        
  5 Kochek, Carolyn R   16 EAST-MR              1:20.87    1:23.68        
                  39.81     1:23.68 (43.87)                                        
  6 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.05        
                  40.24     1:25.05 (44.81)                                        
  7 Belmar, Ayanna F    16 Middies-MR           1:31.37    1:30.62        
                  42.86     1:30.62 (47.76)                                        
  8 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              1:30.55    1:31.03        
                  44.48     1:31.03 (46.55)                                        
  9 Byrd, Laura C       17 Middies-MR           1:26.88    1:31.19        
                  42.21     1:31.19 (48.98)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:43.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Danielle      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.00    2:51.96        
                  38.64     1:21.37 (42.73)     2:07.17 (45.80)     2:51.96 (44.79)
  2 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              3:01.67    2:58.07        
                  39.70     1:25.52 (45.82)     2:11.66 (46.14)     2:58.07 (46.41)
  3 Martinez, Xitlali   15 APEX-MR              3:06.24    3:04.78        
                  41.47     1:27.78 (46.31)     2:16.12 (48.34)     3:04.78 (48.66)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 NYSA-MR              1:06.32    1:03.42 AGC    
                  29.89     1:03.42 (33.53)                                        
  2 Donabie, Alana R    18 Middies-MR           1:04.50    1:07.07        
                  30.43     1:07.07 (36.64)                                        
  3 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies-MR           1:06.43    1:08.47        
                  31.74     1:08.47 (36.73)                                        
  4 King, Danielle      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.25    1:15.64        
                  34.12     1:15.64 (41.52)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Kate E     12 NYSA-MR              1:15.43    1:17.70        
                  35.16     1:17.70 (42.54)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 NYSA-MR              2:30.53    2:24.56 AGC    
                  31.64     1:08.26 (36.62)     1:46.86 (38.60)     2:24.56 (37.70)
  2 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              2:31.18    2:32.88        
                  32.28     1:10.91 (38.63)     1:52.28 (41.37)     2:32.88 (40.60)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 NYSA-MR              2:26.94    2:24.16        
                  30.90     1:07.39 (36.49)     1:51.90 (44.51)     2:24.16 (32.26)
  2 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies-MR           2:25.38    2:27.52        
                  31.30     1:10.38 (39.08)     1:56.36 (45.98)     2:27.52 (31.16)
  3 Sabella, Sofia A    16 NYSA-MR              2:28.23    2:27.89        
                  32.08     1:08.78 (36.70)     1:54.38 (45.60)     2:27.89 (33.51)
  4 Cook, April M       15 RFAC-MR              2:28.46    2:29.08        
                  33.25     1:10.25 (37.00)     1:57.00 (46.75)     2:29.08 (32.08)
  5 King, Danielle      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:44.99    2:42.26        
                  35.46     1:19.10 (43.64)     2:04.22 (45.12)     2:42.26 (38.04)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.80  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                34.89      33.35        
  2 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR             34.38      34.41        
  3 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                35.21      34.92        
  4 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                36.42      35.07        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR                35.78      35.19        
  6 Mussolini, Nichola   9 GRYM-CT                35.89      35.30        
  7 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR                35.22      35.34        
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR                34.76      35.67        
  9 Park, Peter J       10 EAST-MR                37.95      36.57        
 10 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                38.38      37.34        
 11 Corbett, Carter C    7 EAST-MR                38.66      40.04        
 12 Ginste, Charlie W    8 GRYM-CT                45.00      40.98        
 13 Llorente Valin, Le  10 Middies-MR             42.75      45.61        
 14 Simone, Michael A   10 NYSA-MR                50.00      49.67        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mussolini, Nichola   9 GRYM-CT              1:15.66    1:14.64        
                  35.75     1:14.64 (38.89)                                        
  2 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR           1:16.10    1:14.99        
                  35.37     1:14.99 (39.62)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR              1:18.46    1:15.87        
                  36.75     1:15.87 (39.12)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:22.46    1:18.24        
                  36.83     1:18.24 (41.41)                                        
  5 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR              1:19.54    1:19.22        
                  38.47     1:19.22 (40.75)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:22.15    1:19.25        
                  38.01     1:19.25 (41.24)                                        
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR              1:23.79    1:20.09        
                  38.78     1:20.09 (41.31)                                        
  8 Chu, Jack            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.00    1:21.38        
                  39.28     1:21.38 (42.10)                                        
  9 Park, Peter J       10 EAST-MR              1:27.04    1:22.30        
                  38.48     1:22.30 (43.82)                                        
 10 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:25.04    1:29.42        
                  41.21     1:29.42 (48.21)                                        
 11 Corbett, Carter C    7 EAST-MR              1:30.66    1:29.57        
                  39.00     1:29.57 (50.57)                                        
 12 Ginste, Charlie W    8 GRYM-CT              1:45.00    1:29.86        
                  43.62     1:29.86 (46.24)                                        
 13 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR        1:28.36    1:36.66        
                  44.53     1:36.66 (52.13)                                        
 14 Llorente Valin, Le  10 Middies-MR           1:50.12    1:45.68        
                  47.69     1:45.68 (57.99)                                        
 15 Simone, Michael A   10 NYSA-MR              1:51.25    1:49.19        
                  53.13     1:49.19 (56.06)                                        
 16 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                1:53.85    1:59.67        
                  56.36   1:59.67 (1:03.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR              2:53.54    2:38.25        
                  37.43     1:18.45 (41.02)     1:58.97 (40.52)     2:38.25 (39.28)
  2 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              2:58.11    2:40.38        
                  36.20     1:17.40 (41.20)     1:58.99 (41.59)     2:40.38 (41.39)
  3 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR           2:49.00    2:40.89        
                  34.89     1:16.51 (41.62)     1:59.23 (42.72)     2:40.89 (41.66)
  4 Corbett, Carter C    7 EAST-MR              3:15.00    2:52.23        
                  36.87     1:20.44 (43.57)     2:06.92 (46.48)     2:52.23 (45.31)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR             37.32      39.18        
  2 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR                44.05      42.92        
  3 Mussolini, Nichola   9 GRYM-CT                44.17      42.93        
  4 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR                44.38      43.80        
  5 Park, Peter J       10 EAST-MR                47.31      44.65        
  6 Ginste, Charlie W    8 GRYM-CT                49.99      45.31        
  7 Corbett, Carter C    7 EAST-MR                47.40      46.71        
  8 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR          44.31      46.80        
  9 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                47.42      49.68        
 10 Llorente Valin, Le  10 Middies-MR             47.40      49.70        
 11 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                  52.32      56.18        
 12 Richardson, Uri A    7 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.75        
 13 Dominick, Connor J   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.18        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR              1:25.54    1:19.92        
                  39.11     1:19.92 (40.81)                                        
  2 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR           1:24.15    1:21.82        
                  39.97     1:21.82 (41.85)                                        
  3 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:26.39    1:23.71        
                  39.92     1:23.71 (43.79)                                        
  4 Corbett, Carter C    7 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:34.94        
                  46.97     1:34.94 (47.97)                                        
  5 Mussolini, Nichola   9 GRYM-CT              2:00.00    1:35.44        
                  46.95     1:35.44 (48.49)                                        
  6 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR              1:31.93    1:35.87        
                  47.70     1:35.87 (48.17)                                        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:51.56    1:42.28        
                  48.83     1:42.28 (53.45)                                        
  8 Llorente Valin, Le  10 Middies-MR           1:52.10    1:43.13        
                  50.62     1:43.13 (52.51)                                        
 -- Ginste, Charlie W    8 GRYM-CT              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.51                                                            
 -- Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR              1:36.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.72                                                            
 -- Park, Peter J       10 EAST-MR              1:44.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.53                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR             44.15      45.03        
  2 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                43.24      45.51        
  3 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                49.04      47.65        
  4 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR          52.19      49.61        
  5 Park, Peter J       10 EAST-MR                52.36      50.00        
  6 Mussolini, Nichola   9 GRYM-CT                53.69      50.64        
  7 Chu, Jack            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      51.50      51.14        
  8 Simone, Michael A   10 NYSA-MR                49.86      51.96        
  9 Corbett, Carter C    7 EAST-MR                57.72      52.76        
 10 Llorente Valin, Le  10 Middies-MR             56.01      56.11        
 11 Ginste, Charlie W    8 GRYM-CT                55.00      56.13        
 12 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                  59.90      58.11        
 -- Dominick, Connor J   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Richardson, Uri A    7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR           1:38.02    1:34.35        
                  45.83     1:34.35 (48.52)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR              1:38.27    1:34.41        
                  44.83     1:34.41 (49.58)                                        
  3 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:40.39    1:37.82        
                  46.68     1:37.82 (51.14)                                        
  4 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:44.30    1:41.95        
                  48.74     1:41.95 (53.21)                                        
  5 Park, Peter J       10 EAST-MR              1:49.11    1:44.09        
                  49.32     1:44.09 (54.77)                                        
  6 Simone, Michael A   10 NYSA-MR              1:54.89    1:52.57        
                  52.71     1:52.57 (59.86)                                        
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR              1:53.03    1:58.02        
                  57.46   1:58.02 (1:00.56)                                        
  8 Llorente Valin, Le  10 Middies-MR           2:00.44    1:58.25        
                  59.49     1:58.25 (58.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                42.47      42.83        
  2 Park, Peter J       10 EAST-MR                52.07      44.99        
  3 Ginste, Charlie W    8 GRYM-CT              1:00.00      46.13        
  4 Corbett, Carter C    7 EAST-MR                45.00      48.97        
 -- Mussolini, Nichola   9 GRYM-CT                50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:41.99    1:30.23        
                  42.26     1:30.23 (47.97)                                        
  2 Chu, Jack            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.50    1:31.57        
                  44.39     1:31.57 (47.18)                                        
  3 Corbett, Carter C    7 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:49.06        
                  48.22   1:49.06 (1:00.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR           2:58.49    2:55.51        
                  40.43     1:22.98 (42.55)     2:14.14 (51.16)     2:55.51 (41.37)
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.66        
                  38.59     1:23.71 (45.12)     2:17.49 (53.78)     2:56.66 (39.17)
  3 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              3:13.22    3:06.53        
                  43.83     1:28.02 (44.19)     2:24.59 (56.57)     3:06.53 (41.94)
  4 Chu, Jack            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:10.00    3:11.52        
                  43.93     1:35.42 (51.49)     2:29.60 (54.18)     3:11.52 (41.92)
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah   10 NYSA-MR              3:18.91    3:19.94        
                  45.11     1:34.97 (49.86)   2:36.99 (1:02.02)     3:19.94 (42.95)
  6 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR        3:53.81    3:37.63        
                  54.75     1:47.54 (52.79)     2:43.71 (56.17)     3:37.63 (53.92)
 -- Park, Peter J       10 EAST-MR              3:27.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.01     1:33.14 (50.13)     2:29.83 (56.69)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.80  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            28.09      27.26        
  2 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            29.89      28.81        
  3 Gerner, Ethan M     11 GRYM-CT                29.56      29.50        
  4 Llorente Valin, Ni  12 Middies-MR             33.09      30.48        
  5 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR                32.08      30.60        
  6 Byrd, Nicholas G    12 Middies-MR             31.16      30.95        
  7 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR                31.76      31.08        
  8 Yi, Lucas           12 Middies-MR             31.27      31.18        
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                30.27      31.40        
 10 Victoria, Jeremy A  11 APEX-MR                32.15      33.16        
 11 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                34.70      33.61        
 12 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                35.24      34.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.86        
                  28.82       59.86 (31.04)                                        
  2 Xu, Brandon         12 GRYM-CT                58.89    1:00.30        
                  28.90     1:00.30 (31.40)                                        
  3 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:02.45    1:00.46        
                  29.06     1:00.46 (31.40)                                        
  4 Gerner, Ethan M     11 GRYM-CT              1:04.82    1:03.69        
                  29.80     1:03.69 (33.89)                                        
  5 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:05.52    1:03.83        
                  30.94     1:03.83 (32.89)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              1:04.48    1:03.89        
                  30.26     1:03.89 (33.63)                                        
  7 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR          1:05.72    1:05.03        
                  30.85     1:05.03 (34.18)                                        
  8 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR          1:04.05    1:05.16        
                  31.57     1:05.16 (33.59)                                        
  9 Sinyavin, Alexei    11 GRYM-CT              1:04.97    1:06.65        
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)                                        
 10 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              1:07.20    1:07.83        
                  32.28     1:07.83 (35.55)                                        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.38        
                  33.32     1:08.38 (35.06)                                        
 12 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR              1:06.17    1:08.97        
                  32.28     1:08.97 (36.69)                                        
 13 Llorente Valin, Ni  12 Middies-MR           1:17.84    1:09.02        
                  33.38     1:09.02 (35.64)                                        
 14 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          1:08.42    1:09.28        
                  32.88     1:09.28 (36.40)                                        
 15 Yi, Lucas           12 Middies-MR           1:11.46    1:10.61        
                  33.31     1:10.61 (37.30)                                        
 16 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              1:10.98    1:10.73        
                  34.09     1:10.73 (36.64)                                        
 17 Byrd, Nicholas G    12 Middies-MR           1:05.90    1:10.88        
                  33.28     1:10.88 (37.60)                                        
 18 Mendez, Kenny       12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.19    1:13.01        
                  34.85     1:13.01 (38.16)                                        
 19 Victoria, Jeremy A  11 APEX-MR              1:10.87    1:16.84        
                  34.38     1:16.84 (42.46)                                        
 20 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR              1:18.83    1:19.17        
                  37.17     1:19.17 (42.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:14.18    2:13.54        
                  29.80     1:03.60 (33.80)     1:38.77 (35.17)     2:13.54 (34.77)
  2 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              2:19.77    2:15.56        
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)     1:39.64 (35.38)     2:15.56 (35.92)
  3 Xu, Brandon         12 GRYM-CT              2:16.22    2:15.81        
                  30.59     1:05.06 (34.47)     1:40.06 (35.00)     2:15.81 (35.75)
  4 Gerner, Ethan M     11 GRYM-CT              2:23.30    2:21.08        
                  31.79     1:07.42 (35.63)     1:44.35 (36.93)     2:21.08 (36.73)
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              2:27.40    2:21.88        
                  32.56     1:08.36 (35.80)     1:45.12 (36.76)     2:21.88 (36.76)
  6 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              2:22.86    2:23.75        
                  32.69     1:10.00 (37.31)     1:47.00 (37.00)     2:23.75 (36.75)
  7 Byrd, Nicholas G    12 Middies-MR           2:28.16    2:27.89        
                  34.14     1:11.85 (37.71)     1:51.02 (39.17)     2:27.89 (36.87)
  8 Sinyavin, Alexei    11 GRYM-CT              2:26.02    2:27.90        
                  33.89     1:13.26 (39.37)     1:51.41 (38.15)     2:27.90 (36.49)
  9 Llorente Valin, Ni  12 Middies-MR           2:53.20    2:32.66        
                  34.80     1:14.47 (39.67)     1:56.34 (41.87)     2:32.66 (36.32)
 10 Yi, Lucas           12 Middies-MR           2:37.50    2:34.46        
                  33.90     1:13.01 (39.11)     1:55.18 (42.17)     2:34.46 (39.28)
 11 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              2:38.21    2:34.54        
                  36.35     1:16.15 (39.80)     1:57.77 (41.62)     2:34.54 (36.77)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            35.89      34.15        
  2 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR            35.50      34.33        
  3 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR                34.91      35.40        
  4 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR            34.40      35.63        
  5 Gerner, Ethan M     11 GRYM-CT                38.81      36.90        
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                37.08      37.91        
  7 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR                37.79      38.29        
  8 Mendez, Kenny       12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.32      39.17        
  9 Llorente Valin, Ni  12 Middies-MR             41.25      39.34        
 10 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR                38.74      40.87        
 11 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                46.86      46.33        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Brandon         12 GRYM-CT              1:05.49    1:05.80        
                  32.28     1:05.80 (33.52)                                        
  2 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:12.63    1:10.79        
                  33.40     1:10.79 (37.39)                                        
  3 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR          1:17.84    1:14.03        
                  35.12     1:14.03 (38.91)                                        
  4 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              1:18.80    1:20.13        
                  39.03     1:20.13 (41.10)                                        
  5 Byrd, Nicholas G    12 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:20.21        
                  39.51     1:20.21 (40.70)                                        
  6 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              1:23.96    1:26.05        
                  43.34     1:26.05 (42.71)                                        
  7 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              1:29.05    1:35.68        
  8 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR              1:36.10    1:37.95        
                  47.37     1:37.95 (50.58)                                        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:17.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.23                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei    11 GRYM-CT                34.82      35.34        
  2 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            36.09      35.73        
  3 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR          38.39      38.31        
  4 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            40.02      39.36        
  5 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR                45.91      43.50        
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                43.24      43.66        
  7 Mendez, Kenny       12 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.12      44.01        
  8 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR                45.01      45.36        
  9 Victoria, Jeremy A  11 APEX-MR                47.18      46.23        
 10 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR                48.85      48.35        
 11 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                55.00      53.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR          1:19.09    1:15.95        
                  37.09     1:15.95 (38.86)                                        
  2 Sinyavin, Alexei    11 GRYM-CT              1:16.41    1:19.93        
                  37.65     1:19.93 (42.28)                                        
  3 Xu, Brandon         12 GRYM-CT              1:23.22    1:23.77        
                  39.09     1:23.77 (44.68)                                        
  4 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              1:23.56    1:24.33        
                  40.04     1:24.33 (44.29)                                        
  5 Llorente Valin, Ni  12 Middies-MR           1:31.95    1:29.19        
                  42.71     1:29.19 (46.48)                                        
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:33.51    1:30.56        
                  42.81     1:30.56 (47.75)                                        
  7 Yi, Lucas           12 Middies-MR           1:41.38    1:36.06        
                  45.53     1:36.06 (50.53)                                        
  8 Victoria, Jeremy A  11 APEX-MR              1:45.02    1:42.88        
                  48.34     1:42.88 (54.54)                                        
  9 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              1:41.62    1:44.99        
                  49.47     1:44.99 (55.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            30.09      29.85        
  2 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR                30.51      30.24        
  3 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR                31.79      31.17        
  4 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            34.72      33.06        
  5 Sinyavin, Alexei    11 GRYM-CT                33.27      33.89        
  6 Gerner, Ethan M     11 GRYM-CT                34.45      34.68        
  7 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR                39.10      38.92        
  8 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR                45.34      43.27        
  9 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                47.04      48.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:06.29    1:05.46        
                  31.19     1:05.46 (34.27)                                        
  2 Xu, Brandon         12 GRYM-CT              1:08.49    1:06.81        
                  30.59     1:06.81 (36.22)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              1:14.76    1:09.33        
                  31.82     1:09.33 (37.51)                                        
  4 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:10.85        
                  34.98     1:10.85 (35.87)                                        
  5 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          1:15.55    1:14.44        
                  33.92     1:14.44 (40.52)                                        
  6 Gerner, Ethan M     11 GRYM-CT              1:23.83    1:18.40        
                  35.11     1:18.40 (43.29)                                        
  7 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.63    1:19.08        
                  37.42     1:19.08 (41.66)                                        
  8 Yi, Lucas           12 Middies-MR           1:25.64    1:27.44        
                  38.14     1:27.44 (49.30)                                        
  9 Byrd, Nicholas G    12 Middies-MR           1:33.46    1:31.49        
                  40.20     1:31.49 (51.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:34.96    2:27.50        
                  30.39     1:08.91 (38.52)     1:53.92 (45.01)     2:27.50 (33.58)
  2 Xu, Brandon         12 GRYM-CT              2:31.66    2:31.42        
                  30.97     1:07.31 (36.34)     1:55.48 (48.17)     2:31.42 (35.94)
  3 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              2:33.38    2:32.85        
                  31.56     1:11.47 (39.91)     1:57.16 (45.69)     2:32.85 (35.69)
  4 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR          2:49.45    2:45.35        
                  36.02     1:17.54 (41.52)     2:10.90 (53.36)     2:45.35 (34.45)
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              2:45.34    2:49.27        
                  37.96     1:21.02 (43.06)     2:12.11 (51.09)     2:49.27 (37.16)
  6 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        2:52.36    2:50.58        
                  36.93     1:20.64 (43.71)     2:12.38 (51.74)     2:50.58 (38.20)
  7 Sinyavin, Alexei    11 GRYM-CT              2:43.60    2:51.42        
                  36.70     1:21.18 (44.48)     2:11.02 (49.84)     2:51.42 (40.40)
  8 Llorente Valin, Ni  12 Middies-MR           3:07.19    2:53.82        
                  37.32     1:21.74 (44.42)     2:14.79 (53.05)     2:53.82 (39.03)
  9 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR              2:55.83    2:55.36        
                  36.94     1:21.71 (44.77)     2:17.86 (56.15)     2:55.36 (37.50)
 10 Yi, Lucas           12 Middies-MR           2:58.47    2:57.18        
                  38.95     1:24.43 (45.48)     2:17.27 (52.84)     2:57.18 (39.91)
 11 Byrd, Nicholas G    12 Middies-MR           2:51.58    2:57.51        
                  39.48     1:23.38 (43.90)     2:15.93 (52.55)     2:57.51 (41.58)
 12 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              2:55.26    2:59.08        
                  45.91     1:28.76 (42.85)     2:20.73 (51.97)     2:59.08 (38.35)
 13 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              3:03.02    3:01.96        
                1:28.15     2:24.36 (56.21)     3:02.09 (37.73)         3:01.96 ( )
 14 Mendez, Kenny       12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:57.59    3:02.11        
                  41.95     1:28.81 (46.86)     2:23.24 (54.43)     3:02.11 (38.87)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.80  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diez de Bonilla, J  14 GRYM-CT                26.08      25.43        
  2 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR            26.60      26.17        
  3 Sinyavin, Ivan      13 GRYM-CT                26.36      26.43        
  4 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR             26.43      26.94        
  5 Chaston, Gareth J   13 RedTails-MR            27.58      27.10        
  6 Ponce, David A      13 GRYM-CT                26.40      27.38        
  7 Wo, Ryan            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.50      27.68        
  8 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR                28.39      28.89        
  9 King, Shawnee       13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.40      29.39        
 10 Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR                29.72      29.49        
 11 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR                27.97      30.06        
 12 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.39      30.55        
 13 Vozzolo, Luke       13 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.00      31.00        
 14 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR            33.57      32.89        
 15 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR                35.71      35.51        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stehmann, Eric      13 GRYM-CT                57.14      54.56        
                  26.24       54.56 (28.32)                                        
  2 Ye, Alexander       14 GRYM-CT                55.57      54.74        
                  26.49       54.74 (28.25)                                        
  3 Jacob, Justin J     13 GRYM-CT                55.51      54.83        
                  26.50       54.83 (28.33)                                        
  4 Diez de Bonilla, J  14 GRYM-CT                55.07      54.92        
                  26.06       54.92 (28.86)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR            57.61      56.45        
                  26.99       56.45 (29.46)                                        
  6 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR             57.72      58.26        
                  27.78       58.26 (30.48)                                        
  7 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR             59.35      58.36        
                  28.25       58.36 (30.11)                                        
  8 Chaston, Gareth J   13 RedTails-MR            59.56      58.86        
                  28.08       58.86 (30.78)                                        
  9 Ponce, David A      13 GRYM-CT                58.97      59.18        
                  28.30       59.18 (30.88)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR                59.53      59.47        
                  29.00       59.47 (30.47)                                        
 11 Sano, Kai           13 GRYM-CT              1:03.36    1:00.00        
                  28.65     1:00.00 (31.35)                                        
 12 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              1:10.61    1:03.04        
                  30.08     1:03.04 (32.96)                                        
 13 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:02.32    1:04.21        
                  30.49     1:04.21 (33.72)                                        
 14 Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:06.09        
                  31.31     1:06.09 (34.78)                                        
 15 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.64    1:07.68        
                  31.49     1:07.68 (36.19)                                        
 16 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:14.59        
                  35.17     1:14.59 (39.42)                                        
 17 Diaz, James M       13 APEX-MR              1:23.27    1:25.66        
                  40.30     1:25.66 (45.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stehmann, Eric      13 GRYM-CT              2:02.00    1:57.80        
                  26.68       56.04 (29.36)     1:26.60 (30.56)     1:57.80 (31.20)
  2 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           2:03.89    2:06.18        
                  27.91       59.73 (31.82)     1:33.20 (33.47)     2:06.18 (32.98)
  3 Chaston, Gareth J   13 RedTails-MR          2:08.18    2:06.49        
                  28.99     1:00.75 (31.76)     1:34.32 (33.57)     2:06.49 (32.17)
  4 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              2:10.93    2:08.96        
                  29.32     1:01.91 (32.59)     1:35.68 (33.77)     2:08.96 (33.28)
  5 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              2:05.19    2:09.22        
                  28.94     1:02.27 (33.33)     1:36.86 (34.59)     2:09.22 (32.36)
  6 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           2:29.79    2:12.08        
  7 Ponce, David A      13 GRYM-CT              2:13.38    2:13.43        
                  29.83     1:03.21 (33.38)     1:38.14 (34.93)     2:13.43 (35.29)
  8 Sano, Kai           13 GRYM-CT              2:17.40    2:15.21        
                  31.79     1:06.91 (35.12)     1:41.65 (34.74)     2:15.21 (33.56)
  9 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:31.00    2:21.69        
 10 Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR              2:23.45    2:22.05        
 11 Vozzolo, Luke       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.00    2:33.45        
                1:10.71     1:51.85 (41.14)     2:33.45 (41.60)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:11.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:11.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alexander       14 GRYM-CT              5:15.60    5:09.11 AGC    
                  27.54       58.43 (30.89)     1:30.05 (31.62)     2:01.78 (31.73)
        2:32.81 (31.03)     3:04.64 (31.83)     3:35.29 (30.65)     4:06.90 (31.61)
        4:38.42 (31.52)     5:09.11 (30.69)                                        
  2 Stehmann, Eric      13 GRYM-CT              5:21.32    5:16.32        
                  27.47       57.92 (30.45)     1:29.01 (31.09)     2:00.84 (31.83)
        2:32.83 (31.99)     3:05.01 (32.18)     3:37.51 (32.50)     4:10.52 (33.01)
        4:43.72 (33.20)     5:16.32 (32.60)                                        
  3 Chaston, Gareth J   13 RedTails-MR          5:38.77    5:34.28        
                  28.74     1:01.11 (32.37)     1:34.85 (33.74)     2:08.94 (34.09)
        2:43.19 (34.25)     3:17.91 (34.72)     3:53.09 (35.18)     4:28.23 (35.14)
        5:01.73 (33.50)     5:34.28 (32.55)                                        
  4 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           5:32.22    5:43.94        
                  28.74     1:01.09 (32.35)     1:34.81 (33.72)     2:09.63 (34.82)
        2:44.96 (35.33)     3:20.63 (35.67)     3:55.95 (35.32)     4:31.96 (36.01)
        5:07.92 (35.96)     5:43.94 (36.02)                                        
  5 Ponce, David A      13 GRYM-CT              5:55.19    5:54.94        
                  31.72     1:07.08 (35.36)     1:43.77 (36.69)     2:19.97 (36.20)
        2:56.75 (36.78)     3:33.53 (36.78)     4:09.84 (36.31)     4:45.79 (35.95)
        5:21.42 (35.63)     5:54.94 (33.52)                                        
  6 Sano, Kai           13 GRYM-CT              6:33.98    5:55.05        
                  32.10     1:07.31 (35.21)     1:44.29 (36.98)     2:20.78 (36.49)
        2:57.70 (36.92)     3:33.99 (36.29)     4:10.19 (36.20)     4:46.82 (36.63)
        5:22.84 (36.02)     5:55.05 (32.21)                                        
 -- Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR              6:29.39         DQ        
      False start
                  32.12     1:11.25 (39.13)     1:50.61 (39.36)     2:30.50 (39.89)
        3:08.66 (38.16)     3:47.90 (39.24)     4:27.22 (39.32)     5:07.07 (39.85)
        5:47.27 (40.20)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Justin J     13 GRYM-CT              1:01.10      57.20 AGC    
                  27.84       57.20 (29.36)                                        
  2 Ye, Alexander       14 GRYM-CT              1:00.74    1:00.04        
                  28.48     1:00.04 (31.56)                                        
  3 Diez de Bonilla, J  14 GRYM-CT              1:04.11    1:03.68        
                  30.90     1:03.68 (32.78)                                        
  4 Stehmann, Eric      13 GRYM-CT              1:07.22    1:04.09        
                  31.25     1:04.09 (32.84)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          1:06.79    1:05.61        
                  32.08     1:05.61 (33.53)                                        
  6 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              1:05.33    1:09.10        
                  33.62     1:09.10 (35.48)                                        
  7 Sinyavin, Ivan      13 GRYM-CT              1:09.01    1:10.33        
                  32.71     1:10.33 (37.62)                                        
  8 Chaston, Gareth J   13 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:10.40        
                  34.25     1:10.40 (36.15)                                        
  9 Ponce, David A      13 GRYM-CT              1:08.43    1:11.06        
                  34.66     1:11.06 (36.40)                                        
 10 Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR              1:18.09    1:13.05        
                  35.12     1:13.05 (37.93)                                        
 11 Wo, Ryan            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.50    1:16.67        
                  36.85     1:16.67 (39.82)                                        
 12 Vozzolo, Luke       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50    1:22.01        
                  40.17     1:22.01 (41.84)                                        
 13 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          1:26.74    1:28.18        
                  42.97     1:28.18 (45.21)                                        
 14 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR              1:44.74    1:37.06        
                  47.16     1:37.06 (49.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Justin J     13 GRYM-CT              2:11.54    2:13.57        
                  31.37     1:04.78 (33.41)     1:39.43 (34.65)     2:13.57 (34.14)
  2 Diez de Bonilla, J  14 GRYM-CT              2:17.86    2:19.74        
                  32.33     1:07.45 (35.12)     1:43.52 (36.07)     2:19.74 (36.22)
  3 Ponce, David A      13 GRYM-CT              2:25.06    2:27.08        
                  34.67     1:11.85 (37.18)     1:49.78 (37.93)     2:27.08 (37.30)
  4 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              2:33.79    2:30.65        
                  36.01     1:14.04 (38.03)     1:52.42 (38.38)     2:30.65 (38.23)
  5 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           2:31.40    2:32.76        
                  35.61     1:14.05 (38.44)     1:54.01 (39.96)     2:32.76 (38.75)
  6 Czenszak, Chris M   14 NYSA-MR              2:44.24    2:40.28        
                  35.77     1:16.88 (41.11)     1:58.80 (41.92)     2:40.28 (41.48)
 -- Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          2:24.63         DQ        
      False start
                  33.42     1:08.65 (35.23)     1:44.94 (36.29)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stehmann, Eric      13 GRYM-CT              1:13.43    1:09.53        
                  32.75     1:09.53 (36.78)                                        
  2 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.39    1:09.95        
                  33.34     1:09.95 (36.61)                                        
  3 Ye, Alexander       14 GRYM-CT              1:12.57    1:10.35        
                  33.24     1:10.35 (37.11)                                        
  4 Diez de Bonilla, J  14 GRYM-CT              1:11.11    1:11.72        
                  34.20     1:11.72 (37.52)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              1:17.81    1:16.29        
                  35.96     1:16.29 (40.33)                                        
  6 Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              1:14.32    1:16.50        
                  35.37     1:16.50 (41.13)                                        
  7 Sano, Kai           13 GRYM-CT              1:21.83    1:17.59        
                  37.53     1:17.59 (40.06)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:15.92    1:18.25        
                  37.72     1:18.25 (40.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.10  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stehmann, Eric      13 GRYM-CT              2:37.25    2:31.85        
                  33.59     1:11.56 (37.97)     1:51.45 (39.89)     2:31.85 (40.40)
  2 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.59    2:35.11        
                  35.33     1:14.44 (39.11)     1:54.11 (39.67)     2:35.11 (41.00)
  3 Diez de Bonilla, J  14 GRYM-CT              2:37.32    2:38.19        
                  34.25     1:13.84 (39.59)     1:55.62 (41.78)     2:38.19 (42.57)
  4 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              2:44.92    2:45.21        
                  37.50     1:20.79 (43.29)     2:03.09 (42.30)     2:45.21 (42.12)
  5 Sano, Kai           13 GRYM-CT                   NT    2:49.75        
                  38.36     1:21.17 (42.81)     2:04.35 (43.18)     2:49.75 (45.40)
  6 King, Shawnee       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.00    2:50.13        
                  38.19     1:20.61 (42.42)     2:05.01 (44.40)     2:50.13 (45.12)
  7 Abrams, Michael E   13 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:17.29        
                  43.68     1:33.74 (50.06)     2:24.16 (50.42)     3:17.29 (53.13)
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              3:06.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.31     1:19.00 (42.69)     2:04.44 (45.44)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Justin J     13 GRYM-CT              1:00.40      58.45        
                  27.92       58.45 (30.53)                                        
  2 Ye, Alexander       14 GRYM-CT                59.94      59.09        
                  28.27       59.09 (30.82)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR                58.46    1:01.82        
                  28.54     1:01.82 (33.28)                                        
  4 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           1:05.18    1:03.96        
                  29.95     1:03.96 (34.01)                                        
  5 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:05.66        
                  30.39     1:05.66 (35.27)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          1:06.29    1:06.24        
                  30.77     1:06.24 (35.47)                                        
  7 Wo, Ryan            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50    1:10.70        
                  32.84     1:10.70 (37.86)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:09.31    1:11.06        
                  33.13     1:11.06 (37.93)                                        
  9 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.16    1:14.21        
                  33.96     1:14.21 (40.25)                                        
 10 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              1:15.09    1:14.38        
                  33.28     1:14.38 (41.10)                                        
 11 Sinyavin, Ivan      13 GRYM-CT              1:15.65    1:15.43        
                  34.51     1:15.43 (40.92)                                        
 12 Vozzolo, Luke       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.50    1:19.53        
                  35.42     1:19.53 (44.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:12.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Justin J     13 GRYM-CT              2:15.32    2:14.20        
                  28.97     1:03.84 (34.87)     1:40.06 (36.22)     2:14.20 (34.14)
  2 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              2:15.53    2:16.62        
                  30.92     1:06.24 (35.32)     1:42.62 (36.38)     2:16.62 (34.00)
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           2:24.47    2:26.05        
                  32.40     1:09.21 (36.81)     1:47.40 (38.19)     2:26.05 (38.65)
  4 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           2:28.70    2:28.96        
                  31.10     1:07.79 (36.69)     1:47.51 (39.72)     2:28.96 (41.45)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alexander       14 GRYM-CT              2:13.83    2:11.84        
                  27.76     1:01.17 (33.41)     1:41.62 (40.45)     2:11.84 (30.22)
  2 Jacob, Justin J     13 GRYM-CT              2:16.38    2:15.97        
                  27.35       59.88 (32.53)     1:43.62 (43.74)     2:15.97 (32.35)
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           2:22.10    2:20.67        
                  30.17     1:08.60 (38.43)     1:46.90 (38.30)     2:20.67 (33.77)
  4 Sano, Kai           13 GRYM-CT              2:34.31    2:28.49        
                  34.04     1:11.21 (37.17)     1:56.05 (44.84)     2:28.49 (32.44)
  5 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              2:27.98    2:30.92        
                  32.26     1:11.22 (38.96)     1:54.37 (43.15)     2:30.92 (36.55)
  6 Wo, Ryan            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:42.50    2:36.29        
                  33.13     1:12.79 (39.66)   2:36.42 (1:23.63)         2:36.29 ( )
  7 King, Shawnee       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:42.62    2:37.95        
                  35.73     1:20.78 (45.05)     2:04.26 (43.48)     2:37.95 (33.69)
  8 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              2:35.88    2:38.18        
                  34.83     1:14.01 (39.18)     2:03.16 (49.15)     2:38.18 (35.02)
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A     13 NYSA-MR              2:31.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.20     1:20.29 (45.09)     2:03.16 (42.87)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.80  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordstrom, Dylan L  15 EAST-MR                24.42      24.52        
  2 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR                24.67      24.64        
  3 Yasuda, Kentaro Y   16 NYSA-MR                24.58      24.79        
  4 Bogen, Jake E       15 RFAC-MR                24.77      24.80        
  5 Wang, Hanlin        15 EAST-MR                24.67      25.10        
  6 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR                26.50      25.35        
  7 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR            25.43      25.55        
  8 Barak, Alon         16 GRYM-CT                26.95      25.57        
  9 Lessem, Alexander   22 Middies-MR             25.75      26.01        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR            25.32      26.03        
 11 Fairweather, Sheld  17 Middies-MR             26.43      26.86        
 12 Chan, Kyle          15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.94      27.26        
 13 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR            26.89      27.38        
 14 Kerwick, Alexandro  15 Middies-MR             28.89      28.96        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Matt          15 APEX-MR                53.74      51.83 AGC    
                  25.26       51.83 (26.57)                                        
  2 Nordstrom, Dylan L  15 EAST-MR                52.01      52.52        
                  25.81       52.52 (26.71)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E       15 RFAC-MR                53.15      52.59        
                  25.70       52.59 (26.89)                                        
  4 Yasuda, Kentaro Y   16 NYSA-MR                53.93      52.96        
                  25.14       52.96 (27.82)                                        
  5 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR                53.52      53.36        
                  25.62       53.36 (27.74)                                        
  6 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR                55.70      53.80        
                  25.68       53.80 (28.12)                                        
  7 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR                54.46      53.93        
                  25.83       53.93 (28.10)                                        
  8 Cullen, Grayson S   18 Unattached-MR          56.28      54.83        
                  25.71       54.83 (29.12)                                        
  9 Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR                54.21      55.56        
                  26.72       55.56 (28.84)                                        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR            54.69      55.72        
                  27.05       55.72 (28.67)                                        
 11 Wang, Hanlin        15 EAST-MR                53.93      55.79        
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)                                        
 12 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR            55.30      55.85        
                  26.88       55.85 (28.97)                                        
 13 Shinnick, Kent      17 LSA-MR                 57.00      56.46        
                  27.22       56.46 (29.24)                                        
 14 Barak, Alon         16 GRYM-CT                58.80      56.57        
                  27.20       56.57 (29.37)                                        
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D     17 EAST-MR                52.63      56.72        
                  26.74       56.72 (29.98)                                        
 16 Lessem, Alexander   22 Middies-MR             55.00      57.17        
                  27.12       57.17 (30.05)                                        
 17 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR            59.44      59.69        
                  28.71       59.69 (30.98)                                        
 18 Fairweather, Sheld  17 Middies-MR             57.25      59.71        
                  27.86       59.71 (31.85)                                        
 -- Ivanov, Alexander   16 GRYM-CT                52.42         DQ        
      False start
                  24.72                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              1:56.20    1:55.26        
                  26.12       54.76 (28.64)     1:24.58 (29.82)     1:55.26 (30.68)
  2 Bogen, Jake E       15 RFAC-MR              1:56.31    1:56.02        
                  27.36       57.50 (30.14)     1:27.62 (30.12)     1:56.02 (28.40)
  3 Pena, Matt          15 APEX-MR              1:59.94    1:57.32        
                  25.30       54.55 (29.25)     1:26.30 (31.75)     1:57.32 (31.02)
  4 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              1:59.85    1:57.60        
                  27.42       56.99 (29.57)     1:27.32 (30.33)     1:57.60 (30.28)
  5 Ivanov, Alexander   16 GRYM-CT              2:04.18    1:58.71        
                  27.64       58.60 (30.96)     1:28.65 (30.05)     1:58.71 (30.06)
  6 Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR              1:58.74    2:03.22        
                  27.77       59.03 (31.26)     1:31.38 (32.35)     2:03.22 (31.84)
  7 Lessem, Alexander   22 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:03.67        
                  28.23       59.45 (31.22)     1:31.54 (32.09)     2:03.67 (32.13)
  8 Wang, Hanlin        15 EAST-MR              1:58.48    2:03.86        
                  27.32       57.42 (30.10)     1:29.34 (31.92)     2:03.86 (34.52)
  9 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          2:02.30    2:05.35        
                  28.21       59.11 (30.90)     1:32.11 (33.00)     2:05.35 (33.24)
 10 Barak, Alon         16 GRYM-CT              2:08.13    2:06.86        
                  29.91     1:02.38 (32.47)     1:34.80 (32.42)     2:06.86 (32.06)
 11 Chan, Kyle          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:12.50    2:17.12        
                  29.41     1:02.80 (33.39)     1:39.95 (37.15)     2:17.12 (37.17)
 12 Kerwick, Alexandro  15 Middies-MR           2:26.05    2:27.43        
                  31.76     1:08.57 (36.81)     1:48.20 (39.63)     2:27.43 (39.23)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:11.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:11.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              5:11.10    5:09.32 AGC    
                  26.76       56.11 (29.35)     1:26.77 (30.66)     1:57.84 (31.07)
        2:29.33 (31.49)     3:00.88 (31.55)     3:32.97 (32.09)     4:05.17 (32.20)
        4:37.59 (32.42)     5:09.32 (31.73)                                        
  2 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              5:23.58    5:17.29        
                  28.22       58.77 (30.55)     1:30.09 (31.32)     2:01.33 (31.24)
        2:33.13 (31.80)     3:05.51 (32.38)     3:37.92 (32.41)     4:11.32 (33.40)
        4:44.70 (33.38)     5:17.29 (32.59)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E       15 RFAC-MR              5:20.85    5:17.62        
                  28.07       59.68 (31.61)     1:32.57 (32.89)     2:05.65 (33.08)
        2:38.14 (32.49)     3:10.49 (32.35)     3:43.39 (32.90)     4:15.57 (32.18)
        4:47.89 (32.32)     5:17.62 (29.73)                                        
  4 Lessem, Alexander   22 Middies-MR           5:40.17    5:32.61        
                  28.91     1:00.88 (31.97)     1:33.56 (32.68)     2:07.25 (33.69)
        2:41.38 (34.13)     3:15.21 (33.83)     3:49.75 (34.54)     4:24.09 (34.34)
        4:58.51 (34.42)     5:32.61 (34.10)                                        
  5 Barak, Alon         16 GRYM-CT              5:47.21    5:40.00        
                  28.56     1:00.23 (31.67)     1:33.70 (33.47)     2:08.43 (34.73)
        2:43.39 (34.96)     3:18.72 (35.33)     3:54.32 (35.60)     4:29.75 (35.43)
        5:05.52 (35.77)     5:40.00 (34.48)                                        
  6 Cullen, Grayson S   18 Unattached-MR        5:59.13    5:40.46        
                  29.68     1:02.85 (33.17)     1:37.15 (34.30)     2:12.27 (35.12)
        2:46.73 (34.46)     3:21.62 (34.89)     3:57.13 (35.51)     4:32.68 (35.55)
        5:08.20 (35.52)     5:40.46 (32.26)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.15      58.61 AGC    
                  28.79       58.61 (29.82)                                        
  2 Bogen, Jake E       15 RFAC-MR              1:00.30      59.72 AGC    
                  29.29       59.72 (30.43)                                        
  3 Yasuda, Kentaro Y   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.17    1:00.46        
                  28.89     1:00.46 (31.57)                                        
  4 Ivanov, Alexander   16 GRYM-CT              1:10.17    1:01.51        
                  29.97     1:01.51 (31.54)                                        
  5 Nordstrom, Dylan L  15 EAST-MR              1:02.11    1:02.61        
                  31.07     1:02.61 (31.54)                                        
  6 Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR              1:01.61    1:04.30        
                  31.45     1:04.30 (32.85)                                        
  7 Fedorov, Ivan D     17 EAST-MR              1:05.13    1:04.52        
                  31.22     1:04.52 (33.30)                                        
  8 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          1:04.71    1:05.60        
                  32.25     1:05.60 (33.35)                                        
  9 Fairweather, Sheld  17 Middies-MR           1:07.18    1:06.94        
                  32.31     1:06.94 (34.63)                                        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:07.09        
                  32.51     1:07.09 (34.58)                                        
 11 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.65        
                  33.03     1:07.65 (34.62)                                        
 12 Barak, Alon         16 GRYM-CT              1:10.13    1:11.23        
                  35.05     1:11.23 (36.18)                                        
 13 Kerwick, Alexandro  15 Middies-MR           1:30.24    1:11.30        
                  34.01     1:11.30 (37.29)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              2:16.28    2:10.78 AGC    
                  30.98     1:04.66 (33.68)     1:37.83 (33.17)     2:10.78 (32.95)
  2 Yasuda, Kentaro Y   16 NYSA-MR              2:21.83    2:13.92        
                  30.93     1:04.41 (33.48)     1:39.34 (34.93)     2:13.92 (34.58)
  3 Nordstrom, Dylan L  15 EAST-MR              2:12.51    2:15.66        
                  32.75     1:07.94 (35.19)     1:43.54 (35.60)     2:15.66 (32.12)
  4 Wang, Hanlin        15 EAST-MR              2:11.86    2:16.25        
                  31.92     1:06.29 (34.37)     1:41.44 (35.15)     2:16.25 (34.81)
  5 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              2:13.77    2:18.98        
                  32.34     1:07.15 (34.81)     1:43.52 (36.37)     2:18.98 (35.46)
  6 Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR              2:13.55    2:20.36        
                  32.40     1:07.56 (35.16)     1:44.52 (36.96)     2:20.36 (35.84)
  7 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          2:19.12    2:20.60        
                  32.92     1:07.38 (34.46)     1:44.04 (36.66)     2:20.60 (36.56)
  8 Ivanov, Alexander   16 GRYM-CT              2:26.00    2:24.78        
                  33.81     1:10.42 (36.61)     1:47.57 (37.15)     2:24.78 (37.21)
  9 Fairweather, Sheld  17 Middies-MR           2:41.31    2:33.43        
                  33.72     1:11.11 (37.39)     1:53.38 (42.27)     2:33.43 (40.05)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:06.94    1:04.90 AGC    
                  31.13     1:04.90 (33.77)                                        
  2 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:09.33    1:08.96        
                  32.38     1:08.96 (36.58)                                        
  3 Yasuda, Kentaro Y   16 NYSA-MR              1:09.50    1:09.04        
                  32.22     1:09.04 (36.82)                                        
  4 Ivanov, Alexander   16 GRYM-CT              1:14.29    1:12.42        
                  32.92     1:12.42 (39.50)                                        
  5 Shinnick, Kent      17 LSA-MR               1:10.00    1:12.58        
                  34.59     1:12.58 (37.99)                                        
  6 Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR              1:14.06    1:14.29        
                  34.95     1:14.29 (39.34)                                        
  7 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              1:24.65    1:14.64        
                  34.76     1:14.64 (39.88)                                        
  8 Barak, Alon         16 GRYM-CT              1:18.40    1:19.45        
                  37.73     1:19.45 (41.72)                                        
  9 Fedorov, Ivan D     17 EAST-MR              1:19.22    1:22.44        
                  37.68     1:22.44 (44.76)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.10  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              2:31.20    2:26.94 AGC    
                  33.76     1:11.38 (37.62)     1:49.34 (37.96)     2:26.94 (37.60)
  2 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              2:30.20    2:32.67        
                  34.55     1:14.69 (40.14)     1:53.56 (38.87)     2:32.67 (39.11)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessem, Alexander   22 Middies-MR             58.99      58.23        
                  27.26       58.23 (30.97)                                        
  2 Pena, Matt          15 APEX-MR              1:02.24      59.36        
                  26.88       59.36 (32.48)                                        
  3 Costello, Sean M    16 NYSA-MR              1:02.91      59.65        
                  27.81       59.65 (31.84)                                        
  4 Bogen, Jake E       15 RFAC-MR                59.35      59.78        
                  28.06       59.78 (31.72)                                        
  5 Ivanov, Alexander   16 GRYM-CT              1:02.48      59.83        
                  26.35       59.83 (33.48)                                        
  6 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              1:03.65    1:00.60        
                  27.91     1:00.60 (32.69)                                        
  7 Nordstrom, Dylan L  15 EAST-MR              1:00.41    1:00.90        
                  28.97     1:00.90 (31.93)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          1:01.67    1:01.50        
                  28.75     1:01.50 (32.75)                                        
  9 Yasuda, Kentaro Y   16 NYSA-MR              1:02.02    1:02.00        
                  28.59     1:02.00 (33.41)                                        
 10 Wang, Hanlin        15 EAST-MR              1:03.56    1:02.30        
                  28.82     1:02.30 (33.48)                                        
 11 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              1:04.97    1:04.50        
                  29.22     1:04.50 (35.28)                                        
 12 Fairweather, Sheld  17 Middies-MR           1:05.39    1:05.66        
                  30.53     1:05.66 (35.13)                                        
 13 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:10.35    1:05.74        
                  30.92     1:05.74 (34.82)                                        
 14 Fedorov, Ivan D     17 EAST-MR              1:06.20    1:09.64        
                  30.23     1:09.64 (39.41)                                        
 15 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          1:14.16    1:11.38        
                  34.19     1:11.38 (37.19)                                        
 16 Chan, Kyle          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.50    1:11.98        
                  32.26     1:11.98 (39.72)                                        
 -- Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR              1:08.37         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  32.07                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.50  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:12.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessem, Alexander   22 Middies-MR           2:13.00    2:09.06 AGC    
                  28.60     1:00.59 (31.99)     1:34.47 (33.88)     2:09.06 (34.59)
  2 Cullen, Grayson S   18 Unattached-MR        2:18.25    2:11.97 AGC    
                  29.24     1:02.58 (33.34)     1:37.04 (34.46)     2:11.97 (34.93)
  3 Nordstrom, Dylan L  15 EAST-MR              2:12.01    2:14.18        
                  30.17     1:03.95 (33.78)     1:39.30 (35.35)     2:14.18 (34.88)
  4 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          2:14.03    2:14.65        
                  29.34     1:02.98 (33.64)     1:38.31 (35.33)     2:14.65 (36.34)
  5 Wang, Hanlin        15 EAST-MR              2:29.10    2:27.58        
                  30.13     1:06.46 (36.33)     1:47.47 (41.01)     2:27.58 (40.11)
  6 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:37.64        
                  34.37     1:14.12 (39.75)     1:54.90 (40.78)     2:37.64 (42.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.00  AGC AGCTIMES
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G     16 NYSA-MR              2:14.02    2:13.24        
                  28.40     1:02.75 (34.35)     1:42.98 (40.23)     2:13.24 (30.26)
  2 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              2:18.25    2:13.57        
                  28.76     1:02.20 (33.44)     1:43.86 (41.66)     2:13.57 (29.71)
  3 Kim, Christopher W  15 NYSA-MR              2:14.46    2:19.76        
                  28.52     1:06.17 (37.65)     1:46.75 (40.58)     2:19.76 (33.01)
  4 Fedorov, Ivan D     17 EAST-MR              2:14.50    2:26.25        
                  30.28     1:07.60 (37.32)     1:54.57 (46.97)     2:26.25 (31.68)