Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/1/2017 01:59 PM
               2017 MR NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic - 9/30/2017                
               NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic, Sanction #: 170902                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Juliet B          6 AG-MR                  26.36      24.37        
  2 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR                40.14      26.83        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Juliet B          6 AG-MR                  58.00      52.87        
 -- Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:13.94        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.12        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Juliet B          6 AG-MR                  40.33      33.47        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Afanasewicz, Carly M       7 NYSA-MR                28.04      20.38        
  2 Croughan, Kaylee M         7 NYSA-MR                27.71      21.57        
  3 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      22.03        
  4 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.02      24.73        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.44      39.60        
  2 Higgins, Alice B           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      46.06        
  3 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.26      56.65        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.51      20.57        
                                  37.91 ( )                             1:20.42 ( )
                                2:10.60 ( )           20.57 ( )                    
  2 Croughan, Kaylee M         7 NYSA-MR                28.56      24.01        
                                  44.29 ( )                             1:32.14 ( )
                                2:31.28 ( )           24.01 ( )                    
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly M       7 NYSA-MR                30.31      24.45        
  4 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.07      24.75        
                                  42.84 ( )                             1:28.59 ( )
                                2:21.11 ( )           24.75 ( )                    
  5 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.63        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croughan, Kaylee M         7 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.92        
 -- Afanasewicz, Carly M       7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.13      21.91        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.00      21.00        
  2 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.00      21.53        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.56      45.33        
  2 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      49.69        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      25.90        
                                  37.47 ( )                             1:25.34 ( )
                                2:19.00 ( )           25.90 ( )                    
  2 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      26.98        
                                  45.26 ( )                             1:32.04 ( )
                                2:24.67 ( )           26.98 ( )                    
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.30      28.53        
  2 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      29.10        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.10      24.43        
  2 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00      28.34        
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      33.71        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.34      33.98        
  3 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.80      34.22        
  4 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                36.57      34.99        
  5 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR                36.62      35.82        
  6 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  43.87      36.22        
  7 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                41.48      37.93        
  8 Wu, Natalie                8 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.05        
  9 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      38.53        
 10 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                41.81      38.60        
 11 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.51      39.03        
 12 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.14      39.72        
 13 Mignini, Kassandra A       9 NYSA-MR                42.38      40.04        
 14 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                     NT      41.61        
 15 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.44        
 16 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 UN-MR                  38.21      42.49        
 17 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      43.40        
 18 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  39.81      43.83        
 19 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.07      45.31        
 20 Higgins, Alice B           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      46.05        
 21 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR                50.23      46.82        
 22 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      47.65        
 23 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                45.83      48.54        
 24 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.30      51.48        
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.38    1:12.98        
                  35.28     1:12.98 (37.70)                                        
  2 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:19.25        
                  38.36     1:19.25 (40.89)                                        
  3 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:19.35        
                  37.66     1:19.35 (41.69)                                        
  4 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.95    1:19.87        
                1:23.17         1:19.87 ( )                                        
  5 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:20.10        
                  15.67   1:20.10 (1:04.43)                                        
  6 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.97    1:22.37        
                  40.01     1:22.37 (42.36)                                        
  7 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.90    1:23.99        
                  38.88     1:23.99 (45.11)                                        
  8 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:24.44        
                  40.80     1:24.44 (43.64)                                        
  9 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:30.83    1:25.42        
                  40.44     1:25.42 (44.98)                                        
 10 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.89    1:26.43        
                  41.75     1:26.43 (44.68)                                        
 11 Wu, Natalie                8 LIAC-MR              1:29.08    1:29.95        
                  38.53     1:29.95 (51.42)                                        
 12 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.97        
                  42.03     1:30.97 (48.94)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 UN-MR                1:30.20    1:32.09        
                  42.07     1:32.09 (50.02)                                        
 14 Higgins, Alice B           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.60    1:35.96        
                  45.64     1:35.96 (50.32)                                        
 15 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.20    1:36.09        
                  44.54     1:36.09 (51.55)                                        
 16 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:37.48        
                  46.19     1:37.48 (51.29)                                        
 17 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.57    1:40.59        
                  47.51     1:40.59 (53.08)                                        
 18 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.00    1:51.75        
                  54.03     1:51.75 (57.72)                                        
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                  8 NYSA-MR                36.77      36.11        
  2 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.72      36.71        
  3 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                41.81      39.59        
  4 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR                41.54      39.86        
  5 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.08      40.60        
  6 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                44.15      41.15        
  7 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.25      41.51        
  8 Wu, Natalie                8 LIAC-MR                43.53      41.55        
  9 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.66      42.39        
 10 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      43.07        
 11 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                45.54      43.53        
 12 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.05      44.31        
 13 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 UN-MR                  47.06      44.69        
 14 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  49.10      45.16        
 15 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                46.71      45.47        
 16 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.50      45.59        
 17 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.87        
 18 Mignini, Kassandra A       9 NYSA-MR                46.31      47.04        
 19 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      48.23        
 20 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                     NT      49.37        
 21 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.76      49.73        
 22 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      50.75        
 23 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                49.80      51.83        
 24 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.57      52.21        
 25 Higgins, Alice B           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.84      52.52        
 26 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.58      53.46        
 27 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  45.37      54.29        
 28 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      59.23        
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                  8 NYSA-MR                41.77      43.48        
  2 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77      43.75        
  3 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR                45.43      44.40        
  4 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.65      44.94        
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.63      45.48        
  6 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.51      45.67        
  7 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.76      46.24        
  8 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.30      48.07        
  9 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                     NT      48.10        
 10 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.87      50.90        
 11 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  53.98      51.04        
 12 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.75        
 13 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                50.87      54.03        
 14 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      55.50        
 15 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.58      55.92        
 16 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      56.69        
 17 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 UN-MR                1:01.65      59.98        
 18 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.97    1:00.14        
 19 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.20    1:06.75        
 -- Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                49.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR                55.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 5-9 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.08      37.54        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.35      38.16        
  3 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.22      39.15        
  4 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.50      43.37        
  5 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.19      46.06        
  6 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                51.50      48.37        
  7 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.80      49.80        
  8 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:05.04        
 -- Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 5-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.17    1:21.20        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.29    1:21.61        
  3 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.09    1:27.33        
  4 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              1:28.33    1:28.48        
  5 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.11    1:29.44        
  6 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.25    1:33.97        
  7 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                1:30.00    1:36.59        
  8 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.49    1:49.49        
  9 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:42.09    1:51.28        
 -- Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila              10 UN-MR                  30.44      31.02        
  2 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR                30.93      31.11        
  3 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                31.32      31.42        
  4 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.92      32.22        
  5 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.36      33.63        
  6 Foote, Brianna R          10 AG-MR                  37.56      34.19        
  7 Nolasco, Isabela          10 UN-MR                  33.24      34.55        
  8 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR                35.32      34.85        
  9 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                37.17      34.95        
 10 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                35.62      35.05        
 11 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      35.34        
 11 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR                35.42      35.34        
 13 Perrino, Ava T            10 NYSA-MR                38.85      36.97        
 14 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                35.59      37.01        
 15 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                37.05      37.14        
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                37.43      37.23        
 17 Paffenroth, Paige         10 AG-MR                  39.71      40.08        
 18 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      40.34        
                  40.66           40.34 ( )                                        
 19 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      41.42        
                  43.74           41.42 ( )                                        
 20 Ross, Violet E            10 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.38        
                  45.45           45.38 ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamatat, Ellie A          10 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:05.89        
                                  32.68 ( )     1:05.89 (33.21)                    
  2 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:06.36        
                                  32.32 ( )     1:06.36 (34.04)                    
  3 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              1:24.48    1:06.48        
                                  20.67 ( )     1:06.48 (45.81)                    
  4 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:07.98        
                                  32.80 ( )     1:07.98 (35.18)                    
  5 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:08.35        
                                  33.51 ( )     1:08.35 (34.84)                    
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:09.43        
                                  33.89 ( )     1:09.43 (35.54)                    
  7 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:11.11    1:09.86        
                                  34.43 ( )     1:09.86 (35.43)                    
  8 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.99        
                                  34.74 ( )     1:11.99 (37.25)                    
  9 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.32    1:13.94        
                                  35.01 ( )     1:13.94 (38.93)                    
 10 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.30    1:14.44        
                                  35.66 ( )     1:14.44 (38.78)                    
 11 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:14.96        
                                  36.36 ( )     1:14.96 (38.60)                    
 12 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:16.23        
                                  37.39 ( )     1:16.23 (38.84)                    
 13 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:16.53        
                                  36.81 ( )     1:16.53 (39.72)                    
 14 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:18.06        
                                  57.14 ( )     1:18.06 (20.92)                    
 15 Nolasco, Isabela          10 UN-MR                1:17.43    1:18.34        
                                  37.03 ( )     1:18.34 (41.31)                    
 16 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:19.46        
                                  39.38 ( )     1:19.46 (40.08)                    
 17 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.35    1:20.43        
                                  38.79 ( )     1:20.43 (41.64)                    
 18 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:20.80        
                                  59.74 ( )     1:20.80 (21.06)                    
 19 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.75    1:21.32        
                                  38.84 ( )     1:21.32 (42.48)                    
 20 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:21.85        
                                  39.57 ( )     1:21.85 (42.28)                    
 21 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:21.91        
                                  38.79 ( )     1:21.91 (43.12)                    
 22 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:22.01        
                                1:01.00 ( )     1:22.01 (21.01)                    
 23 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:35.00        
                                  44.28 ( )     1:35.00 (50.72)                    
 24 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:36.82        
                                  46.87 ( )     1:36.82 (49.95)                    
 25 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.60    1:48.88        
                                1:49.08 ( )         1:48.88 ( )                    
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamatat, Ellie A          10 LIAC-MR                36.49      35.42        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                36.39      36.31        
  3 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.74      37.06        
  4 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.88      38.23        
  5 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                39.23      38.36        
  6 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                41.07      38.49        
  7 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                38.06      39.18        
  8 Foote, Brianna R          10 AG-MR                  44.82      39.83        
  9 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.71      39.93        
 10 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.05      40.57        
 11 Perrino, Ava T            10 NYSA-MR                43.65      40.79        
 12 Nolasco, Isabela          10 UN-MR                  42.99      40.90        
 13 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                44.03      41.00        
 14 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.94        
 15 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                42.94      43.37        
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                44.13      43.46        
 17 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      46.30        
 18 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      49.89        
 19 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.14      54.48        
 -- Ross, Violet E            10 NYSA-MR              1:05.24         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR                38.93      39.02        
  2 Harish, Nila              10 UN-MR                  40.24      39.72        
  3 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                39.61      41.42        
  4 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.86      41.76        
  5 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.47      42.64        
  6 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR                43.91      42.95        
  7 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR                43.32      43.63        
  8 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                42.68      43.71        
  9 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.02      43.88        
 10 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR                47.26      46.43        
 11 Foote, Brianna R          10 AG-MR                  55.93      47.11        
 12 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR                48.10      48.20        
 13 Perrino, Ava T            10 NYSA-MR                49.21      48.70        
 14 Paffenroth, Paige         10 AG-MR                  58.83      51.83        
 15 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.00      53.57        
 16 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      55.72        
 17 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.06      57.86        
 18 Ross, Violet E            10 NYSA-MR              1:16.12      59.37        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                35.74      34.55        
  2 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                34.74      35.29        
  3 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                35.79      35.61        
  4 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.81      36.45        
  5 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR                37.11      37.15        
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                36.32      38.00        
  7 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      38.99        
  8 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.15      40.07        
  9 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.57    1:02.04        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR                28.18      28.10        
  2 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR                27.80      28.26        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR                29.01      28.82        
  4 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.48        
  5 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                30.65      29.50        
  6 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                28.43      29.58        
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 UN-MR                  34.83      29.62        
  8 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.67        
  9 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR                29.47      29.79        
 10 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                29.23      30.50        
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                30.36      30.80        
 12 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                29.50      30.83        
 13 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                31.07      31.69        
 14 Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR                32.40      31.98        
 15 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                32.64      32.34        
 16 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                33.00      33.48        
 17 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.16        
 18 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                  41.63      35.42        
 19 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR                35.06      36.15        
 20 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                35.83      36.22        
 21 Mastandrea, Mastandrea N  11 AG-MR                  40.96      39.86        
 22 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.08        
 23 Wright, Maeve M           11 AG-MR                  42.43      44.20        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR                58.52    1:00.29        
                                  28.58 ( )     1:00.29 (31.71)                    
  2 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:01.13    1:01.99        
                                  29.93 ( )     1:01.99 (32.06)                    
  3 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:02.23        
                                  29.76 ( )     1:02.23 (32.47)                    
  4 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                1:02.80    1:02.77        
                                  30.09 ( )     1:02.77 (32.68)                    
  5 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:03.14    1:03.47        
  6 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR              1:04.38    1:04.28        
                                  30.83 ( )     1:04.28 (33.45)                    
  7 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:06.74        
                                  31.95 ( )     1:06.74 (34.79)                    
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:08.76        
                                  33.03 ( )     1:08.76 (35.73)                    
  9 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:09.55        
                                  33.34 ( )     1:09.55 (36.21)                    
 10 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.43        
                                  33.37 ( )     1:10.43 (37.06)                    
 11 Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.59    1:10.74        
                                  34.50 ( )     1:10.74 (36.24)                    
 12 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:13.21        
 13 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:14.25        
                                  35.13 ( )     1:14.25 (39.12)                    
 14 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.89    1:14.52        
                                  35.08 ( )     1:14.52 (39.44)                    
 15 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:15.91        
                                  35.76 ( )     1:15.91 (40.15)                    
 16 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:17.65        
                                  38.11 ( )     1:17.65 (39.54)                    
 17 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR                29.62    1:23.85        
                                  39.47 ( )     1:23.85 (44.38)                    
 18 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AG-MR                1:50.00    1:25.01        
                                  40.42 ( )     1:25.01 (44.59)                    
 19 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:47.53    1:34.45        
                                  43.24 ( )     1:34.45 (51.21)                    
 20 Wright, Maeve M           11 AG-MR                1:39.00    1:41.21        
                                  46.47 ( )     1:41.21 (54.74)                    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR                25.69      26.19        
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR                27.48      26.44        
  3 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                26.04      26.85        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR                26.26      26.86        
  5 so, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR                27.22      27.72        
  6 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                28.09      28.18        
  7 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.39        
  8 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR                29.27      29.27        
  9 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                30.89      30.15        
 10 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.33        
 11 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.04        
 12 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                  43.73      39.40        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR                57.04      56.50        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR                54.90      56.90        
  3 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                55.64      57.18        
  4 so, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR                58.69      58.73        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR                56.01      59.13        
  6 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.28    1:01.79        
  7 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:03.83    1:03.48        
  8 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:02.79    1:05.72        
  9 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.47    1:05.91        
 10 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:06.08        
 11 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR              1:03.69    1:06.31        
 12 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:05.99    1:06.63        
 13 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:07.50    1:08.42        
 14 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:08.99        
 15 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.65        
 16 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                1:09.58    1:11.68        
 17 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.41    1:18.89        
 18 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                1:44.51    1:29.92        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.03        
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR                32.45      32.13        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                32.06      32.26        
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                31.52      32.48        
  5 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR                33.41      32.98        
  6 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.67        
  7 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.92        
  8 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                33.71      33.94        
  9 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                33.66      34.08        
 10 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.78        
 11 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                35.11      34.98        
 12 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                38.20      36.03        
 13 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                36.05      36.06        
 14 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR                35.65      36.29        
 15 Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR                37.47      36.60        
 16 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 UN-MR                  42.67      37.23        
 17 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                41.31      37.71        
 18 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR                36.73      37.78        
 19 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                39.49      38.06        
 20 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                37.29      38.17        
 21 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                41.49      38.57        
 22 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                40.10      38.63        
 23 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                40.17      38.69        
 24 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                41.84      39.34        
 25 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                38.77      40.70        
 26 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                  44.30      41.51        
 27 Mastandrea, Mastandrea N  11 AG-MR                  45.38      43.80        
 28 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.01        
 29 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR                18.09      44.98        
 30 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                  52.31      48.52        
 31 Wright, Maeve M           11 AG-MR                  49.43      54.18        
 -- Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AG-MR                  47.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR                43.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                41.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                32.46      32.45        
  2 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                34.77      34.14        
  3 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                33.81      35.01        
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                34.53      35.92        
  5 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR                37.55      36.27        
  6 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                37.33      36.34        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                37.05      37.60        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                37.70      38.45        
  9 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                  37.04      38.63        
 10 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                42.70      41.64        
 11 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                43.12      42.43        
 12 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.58        
 13 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                42.43      44.08        
 14 Mastandrea, Mastandrea N  11 AG-MR                  50.63      46.75        
 15 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                  48.85      46.80        
 16 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR                40.58      47.86        
 17 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AG-MR                  54.32      49.58        
 18 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                53.48      49.80        
 19 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                55.99      53.83        
 -- Wright, Maeve M           11 AG-MR                  54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR                27.13      28.51        
  2 so, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR                28.38      29.18        
  3 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR                29.74      29.30        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR                29.81      29.30        
  5 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.71        
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR                29.91      29.86        
  7 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                29.89      30.50        
  8 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                33.43      31.35        
  9 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                31.61      31.36        
 10 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.37        
 11 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                31.64      31.71        
 12 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                  33.17      32.54        
 13 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                32.44      32.71        
 14 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.52        
 15 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                33.21      33.69        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR                34.29      33.76        
 17 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                34.50      34.17        
 18 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                34.63      35.30        
 19 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                33.32      36.41        
 20 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                36.75      36.45        
 21 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                35.22      37.45        
 22 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                38.77      41.11        
 23 Mastandrea, Mastandrea N  11 AG-MR                  43.28      43.06        
 24 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                  53.13      45.06        
 25 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                  55.38      48.94        
 26 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.03        
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              2:10.53    2:15.28        
                                  29.51 ( )                             1:04.59 ( )
                                1:42.40 ( )     2:15.28 (32.88)                    
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              2:12.78    2:17.39        
                                  29.68 ( )                             1:05.04 ( )
                                1:46.07 ( )     2:17.39 (31.32)                    
  3 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR              2:20.55    2:18.23        
                                  29.42 ( )                             1:04.10 ( )
                                1:47.52 ( )     2:18.23 (30.71)                    
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              2:18.89    2:23.46        
                                  30.96 ( )                             1:08.47 ( )
                                1:50.58 ( )     2:23.46 (32.88)                    
  5 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.25    2:25.69        
                                  31.46 ( )                             1:07.83 ( )
                                1:51.36 ( )     2:25.69 (34.33)                    
  6 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:30.59        
                                  32.32 ( )                             1:11.26 ( )
                                1:56.85 ( )     2:30.59 (33.74)                    
  7 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:31.73        
                                  33.84 ( )                             1:13.28 ( )
                                1:58.54 ( )     2:31.73 (33.19)                    
  8 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              2:40.21    2:32.24        
                                  33.24 ( )                             1:12.62 ( )
                                1:56.25 ( )     2:32.24 (35.99)                    
  9 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:32.47        
                                1:11.78 ( )                             1:57.85 ( )
                                2:32.56 ( )         2:32.47 ( )                    
 10 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:32.79        
                                  33.01 ( )                             1:12.58 ( )
                                1:58.41 ( )     2:32.79 (34.38)                    
 11 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:32.62    2:34.32        
                                  33.88 ( )                             1:13.59 ( )
                                1:58.15 ( )     2:34.32 (36.17)                    
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR              2:36.08    2:35.43        
                                  34.96 ( )                             1:15.42 ( )
                                2:01.17 ( )     2:35.43 (34.26)                    
 13 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:34.82    2:35.49        
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:14.17 ( )
                                2:02.30 ( )     2:35.49 (33.19)                    
 14 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.96    2:36.65        
 15 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              2:41.88    2:36.87        
                                  34.55 ( )                             1:15.54 ( )
                                2:01.95 ( )     2:36.87 (34.92)                    
 16 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              2:30.24    2:37.72        
                                  34.70 ( )                             1:15.62 ( )
                                2:03.01 ( )     2:37.72 (34.71)                    
 17 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:37.77        
                                  33.95 ( )                             1:13.80 ( )
                                2:04.26 ( )     2:37.77 (33.51)                    
 18 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              2:39.56    2:38.11        
                                  33.25 ( )                             1:16.05 ( )
                                2:03.94 ( )     2:38.11 (34.17)                    
 19 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR              2:47.70    2:38.28        
                                  32.85 ( )                             1:12.51 ( )
                                2:01.91 ( )     2:38.28 (36.37)                    
 20 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:38.62        
                                  37.83 ( )                             1:15.96 ( )
                                2:03.70 ( )     2:38.62 (34.92)                    
 21 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              2:39.95    2:38.91        
                                  37.01 ( )                             1:19.50 ( )
                                2:05.38 ( )     2:38.91 (33.53)                    
 22 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              2:44.35    2:40.08        
                                  36.05 ( )                             1:17.51 ( )
                                2:04.72 ( )     2:40.08 (35.36)                    
 23 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.89    2:40.28        
                                  34.36 ( )                             1:15.04 ( )
                                2:05.41 ( )     2:40.28 (34.87)                    
 24 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:40.74        
                                  34.70 ( )                             1:16.59 ( )
                                2:03.87 ( )     2:40.74 (36.87)                    
 25 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              2:51.53    2:41.11        
                                  32.03 ( )                             1:13.84 ( )
                                2:05.00 ( )     2:41.11 (36.11)                    
 26 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:35.54    2:41.55        
                                  36.95 ( )                             1:17.57 ( )
                                2:03.59 ( )     2:41.55 (37.96)                    
 27 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:33.26    2:42.41        
                                  34.70 ( )                             1:16.83 ( )
                                2:04.60 ( )     2:42.41 (37.81)                    
 28 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              2:41.01    2:42.59        
 29 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR              2:33.58    2:42.91        
 30 Harish, Nila              10 UN-MR                2:38.19    2:43.56        
 31 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              2:42.84    2:44.21        
                                  35.54 ( )                             1:14.94 ( )
                                2:05.58 ( )     2:44.21 (38.63)                    
 32 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                2:45.33    2:46.96        
                                  39.07 ( )                             1:21.06 ( )
                                2:06.91 ( )     2:46.96 (40.05)                    
 33 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.29    2:47.11        
                                  37.74 ( )                             1:18.99 ( )
                                2:09.83 ( )     2:47.11 (37.28)                    
 34 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              2:51.58    2:48.27        
                                  36.99 ( )                             1:19.25 ( )
                                2:10.95 ( )     2:48.27 (37.32)                    
 35 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              2:51.54    2:49.09        
                                  37.12 ( )                             1:19.24 ( )
                                2:11.78 ( )     2:49.09 (37.31)                    
 36 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              3:02.92    2:50.19        
                                  37.91 ( )                             1:20.42 ( )
                                2:10.60 ( )     2:50.19 (39.59)                    
 37 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              2:51.19    2:52.66        
                                  36.56 ( )                             1:23.10 ( )
                                2:15.38 ( )     2:52.66 (37.28)                    
 38 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              2:58.61    2:52.99        
 39 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              2:52.03    2:55.05        
                                  38.61 ( )                             1:24.65 ( )
                                2:14.34 ( )     2:55.05 (40.71)                    
 40 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              3:04.32    2:58.61        
                                  37.47 ( )                             1:25.34 ( )
                                2:19.00 ( )     2:58.61 (39.61)                    
 41 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:51.47    2:59.84        
 42 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR              3:12.28    3:01.45        
                                  42.84 ( )                             1:28.59 ( )
                                2:21.11 ( )     3:01.45 (40.34)                    
 43 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              3:06.91    3:05.33        
                                  45.26 ( )                             1:32.04 ( )
                                2:24.67 ( )     3:05.33 (40.66)                    
 44 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              3:20.21    3:08.49        
 45 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              3:18.95    3:14.40        
                                  44.29 ( )                             1:32.14 ( )
                                2:31.28 ( )     3:14.40 (43.12)                    
 46 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:26.78        
 47 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:38.47        
 -- Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              2:47.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                  35.21 ( )                             1:19.27 ( )
                                2:08.95 ( )          DQ (40.18)                    
 -- Pamatat, Ellie A          10 LIAC-MR              2:50.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                  39.54 ( )                             1:20.50 ( )
                                2:12.67 ( )          DQ (34.81)                    
 -- Armstrong, Brooke E       11 UN-MR                2:49.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                                  34.27 ( )                             1:17.51 ( )
                                2:10.42 ( )          DQ (35.49)                    
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Adam J             6 AG-MR                  39.43      26.80        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Adam J             6 AG-MR                1:15.43    1:08.19        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Adam J             6 AG-MR                  39.00      32.59        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.11      23.79        
  2 Chin, Ben P                7 NYSA-MR                28.39      25.58        
  3 Ghaly, Adam                7 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.63        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ghaly, Adam                7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.26      22.62        
  2 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.66      29.25        
  3 Chin, Ben P                7 NYSA-MR                32.66      29.28        
  4 Ghaly, Adam                7 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.90        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.18      33.84        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.88      34.12        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lusk, Mason B              8 NYSA-MR                34.33      25.28        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.12      36.73        
  2 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.26      43.27        
  3 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                52.44      47.18        
  4 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      50.94        
  5 Lusk, Mason B              8 NYSA-MR                57.54      57.11        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                18.37      15.96        
  2 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                23.37      21.15        
  3 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      25.12        
  4 Lusk, Mason B              8 NYSA-MR                33.48      29.28        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.18        
  2 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      34.36        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.01      24.08        
  2 Smith, Sullivan            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.52      27.92        
  3 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.30      32.32        
 -- Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                29.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 5-9 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.53      31.00        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                34.92      33.23        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                35.66      34.46        
  4 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR                35.66      35.93        
  5 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR                38.77      36.38        
  6 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                41.01      36.53        
  7 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                44.83      36.70        
  8 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                35.26      36.92        
  9 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                38.16      37.42        
 10 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.98      37.98        
 11 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.01      38.17        
 12 Smith, Sullivan            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.75      38.83        
 13 Straus, Leo P              9 LIAC-MR                39.32      39.30        
 14 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.12      39.43        
 15 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.51      43.56        
 16 Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.62      44.24        
 17 Nowakowski, Quinn F        9 UN-MR                  50.25      45.34        
 18 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.70      46.30        
 19 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      46.41        
 20 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.00      50.24        
 21 Villone, Lou D             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.43        
 22 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.27      56.61        
 
Boys 5-9 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:11.91        
                  34.28     1:11.91 (37.63)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:19.25    1:14.49        
                  35.30     1:14.49 (39.19)                                        
  3 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:15.06        
                  36.86     1:15.06 (38.20)                                        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:17.34        
                  36.13     1:17.34 (41.21)                                        
  5 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR              1:27.66    1:20.86        
                  36.46     1:20.86 (44.40)                                        
  6 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:21.98        
                1:22.13         1:21.98 ( )                                        
  7 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:33.18    1:22.75        
                  39.04     1:22.75 (43.71)                                        
  8 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:24.96    1:23.38        
                  41.24     1:23.38 (42.14)                                        
  9 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.96    1:24.15        
                  39.72     1:24.15 (44.43)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:24.93        
                  40.79     1:24.93 (44.14)                                        
 11 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR              1:25.04    1:25.27        
                  40.34     1:25.27 (44.93)                                        
 12 Smith, Sullivan            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:26.66        
                  40.90     1:26.66 (45.76)                                        
 13 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.58    1:26.76        
                  41.68     1:26.76 (45.08)                                        
 14 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.91    1:30.10        
                  40.98     1:30.10 (49.12)                                        
 15 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.21    1:30.70        
                  42.40     1:30.70 (48.30)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.69    1:32.94        
                  44.25     1:32.94 (48.69)                                        
 17 Nowakowski, Quinn F        9 UN-MR                1:46.75    1:41.14        
                  46.90     1:41.14 (54.24)                                        
 18 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:48.78        
                  50.79     1:48.78 (57.99)                                        
 19 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:49.04        
                  50.05     1:49.04 (58.99)                                        
 20 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.37    1:50.02        
                  53.12     1:50.02 (56.90)                                        
 21 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.85    2:07.48        
                  57.94   2:07.48 (1:09.54)                                        
 -- Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.92         DQ        
      False start
                1:58.50                                                            
 -- Straus, Leo P              9 LIAC-MR              1:27.50         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:24.70                                                            
 
Boys 5-9 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR                38.70      39.25        
  2 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                43.87      39.37        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                42.54      40.24        
  4 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.65      40.79        
  5 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                40.25      40.86        
  6 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR                41.15      41.41        
  7 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                40.94      42.26        
  8 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.01      42.47        
  9 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR                45.79      42.60        
 10 Smith, Sullivan            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      43.42        
 11 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                44.64      43.52        
 12 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                46.57      43.90        
 13 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR                46.08      44.15        
 14 Straus, Leo P              9 LIAC-MR                47.09      45.14        
 15 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.14      46.97        
 16 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.01      47.00        
 17 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.83      48.78        
 18 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.10      49.81        
 19 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.68        
 20 Villone, Lou D             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.02        
 21 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.99      53.38        
 22 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.08      54.16        
 23 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.83      54.53        
 24 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.57      58.36        
 -- Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 5-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.73      43.40        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                47.65      45.58        
  3 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.76      48.19        
  4 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.96      48.55        
  5 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR              1:01.51      52.54        
  6 Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.03      54.29        
  7 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                56.53      54.72        
  8 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      55.30        
  9 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.58      58.28        
 10 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34      58.32        
 11 Nowakowski, Quinn F        9 UN-MR                     NT    1:01.38        
 12 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.74    1:04.36        
 13 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.05    1:04.40        
 14 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.59    1:09.57        
 -- Villone, Lou D             9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 5-9 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                34.44      35.32        
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      36.91        
  3 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.23      43.33        
  4 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.50      48.25        
  5 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00      48.36        
  6 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                57.61      48.56        
  7 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:03.32      52.49        
 
Boys 5-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:18.98        
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.18    1:19.28        
  3 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.75        
                                  45.41 ( )     1:34.75 (49.34)                    
  4 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:48.67    1:36.54        
  5 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.45    1:48.30        
                                  50.96 ( )     1:48.30 (57.34)                    
  6 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    1:50.01        
                                  53.86 ( )     1:50.01 (56.15)                    
  7 Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.11    1:51.10        
 -- Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:28.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                  48.57 ( )          DQ (56.05)                    
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.09         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                                  55.58 ( )        DQ (1:03.08)                    
 -- Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.82        
  2 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR                31.35      31.11        
  3 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR                34.99      33.34        
  4 Tarr, Shane H             10 LIAC-MR                33.63      33.44        
  5 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                35.18      33.72        
  6 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.97      33.80        
  7 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.28      35.71        
  8 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                34.35      36.58        
  9 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.71      37.27        
 10 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.61      38.38        
 11 Colsant, Austin J         10 NYSA-MR                40.00      42.76        
 12 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.05        
 13 Lynch, Walker P           10 NYSA-MR                50.43      45.75        
 14 Yu, Connor                10 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.76        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:05.22        
                                  31.57 ( )     1:05.22 (33.65)                    
  2 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.93        
                                  33.93 ( )     1:09.93 (36.00)                    
  3 Leng, Toby J              10 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.86        
                                  34.78 ( )     1:10.86 (36.08)                    
  4 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:12.56        
  5 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:13.19        
                                  36.29 ( )     1:13.19 (36.90)                    
  6 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:13.37        
                                  35.11 ( )     1:13.37 (38.26)                    
  7 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.33    1:13.71        
                                  34.96 ( )     1:13.71 (38.75)                    
  8 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:15.71        
                                  36.89 ( )     1:15.71 (38.82)                    
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:16.50        
                                  21.65 ( )     1:16.50 (54.85)                    
 10 Tarr, Shane H             10 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:20.55        
                                  38.70 ( )     1:20.55 (41.85)                    
 11 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.12    1:21.24        
                                  37.77 ( )     1:21.24 (43.47)                    
 12 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.22    1:22.34        
                                  40.91 ( )     1:22.34 (41.43)                    
 13 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:25.05        
                                  40.66 ( )     1:25.05 (44.39)                    
 14 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR              1:27.65    1:27.03        
                                  42.71 ( )     1:27.03 (44.32)                    
 15 Colsant, Austin J         10 NYSA-MR              1:37.98    1:34.66        
                                  44.49 ( )     1:34.66 (50.17)                    
 16 Lynch, Walker P           10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.11        
                                  46.49 ( )     1:38.11 (51.62)                    
 17 Yu, Connor                10 NYSA-MR              2:15.94    1:56.67        
                                  52.10 ( )   1:56.67 (1:04.57)                    
 18 Young, James P            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.62        
                                1:29.82 ( )   3:10.62 (1:40.80)                    
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                37.92      36.48        
  2 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                36.19      36.77        
  3 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.05      37.84        
  4 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.87      38.03        
  5 Leng, Toby J              10 LIAC-MR                36.44      38.21        
  6 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.69      38.49        
  7 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                39.48      39.55        
  8 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.04      39.71        
  9 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.40      39.81        
 10 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR                40.51      40.90        
 11 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR                42.28      41.23        
 12 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                43.82      42.04        
 13 Tarr, Shane H             10 LIAC-MR                44.65      42.96        
 14 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.39      43.47        
 15 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      44.75        
 16 Yu, Connor                10 NYSA-MR              1:02.71      54.13        
 17 Lynch, Walker P           10 NYSA-MR              1:03.82      54.76        
 -- Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.31        
  2 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR                37.99      37.05        
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.68      41.95        
  4 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                43.91      42.02        
  5 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      42.18        
  6 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      42.28        
  7 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.29      42.73        
  8 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR                46.54      43.81        
  9 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.39      48.55        
 10 Colsant, Austin J         10 NYSA-MR                50.00      49.67        
 11 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                51.10      52.98        
 12 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.44        
 -- Young, James P            10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR                34.20      33.23        
  2 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                40.39      38.11        
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                36.20      38.48        
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      39.18        
  5 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      40.77        
  6 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.44      49.14        
 -- Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR                28.63      29.18        
  2 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR                29.84      30.17        
  3 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.20        
  4 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                32.64      30.39        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.58        
  6 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR                32.43      30.71        
  7 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                32.92      32.69        
  8 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR                40.97      40.11        
  9 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                39.48      41.36        
 10 Bednarick, Farrell J      11 AG-MR                  55.43    1:13.32        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.12    1:01.87        
  2 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:03.84        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:03.89    1:04.09        
  4 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:09.64        
  5 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:10.10        
  6 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:10.75        
  7 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:13.12        
  8 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:18.83    1:16.33        
  9 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:21.38    1:16.57        
 10 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.75        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR                24.88      26.80        
  2 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                27.52      28.09        
  3 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.64        
  4 Perrino, Tyler J          12 UN-MR                  31.50      31.71        
  5 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR                32.45      32.57        
  6 Yu, Aidan H               12 NYSA-MR                40.57      33.72        
  7 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                33.61      33.98        
  8 Mignini, Kristian L       12 NYSA-MR                38.77      40.53        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR                53.11      55.84        
                  27.33       55.84 (28.51)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                57.12      55.87        
                  27.09       55.87 (28.78)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                56.57      57.17        
                  27.83       57.17 (29.34)                                        
  4 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                57.51      57.57        
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)                                        
  5 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR                57.64      58.24        
                  28.21       58.24 (30.03)                                        
  6 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                58.69      59.68        
  7 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.36    1:00.30        
                  29.70     1:00.30 (30.60)                                        
  8 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:01.84        
                  30.31     1:01.84 (31.53)                                        
  9 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR              1:01.74    1:02.85        
                  30.35     1:02.85 (32.50)                                        
 10 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:03.18        
                  30.40     1:03.18 (32.78)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              1:01.05    1:04.08        
                  30.74     1:04.08 (33.34)                                        
 12 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:04.45        
 13 Perrino, Tyler J          12 UN-MR                1:09.35    1:11.52        
                  33.66     1:11.52 (37.86)                                        
 14 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:14.13        
                  35.41     1:14.13 (38.72)                                        
 15 Yu, Aidan H               12 NYSA-MR              1:28.45    1:15.20        
                  36.18     1:15.20 (39.02)                                        
 16 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR              1:17.30    1:18.45        
                  38.22     1:18.45 (40.23)                                        
 17 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.19        
                  37.61     1:19.19 (41.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR                27.37      29.55        
  2 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR                30.79      31.18        
  3 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                33.23      31.40        
  4 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                32.93      31.50        
  5 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR                39.48      32.51        
  6 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                32.01      32.66        
  7 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR                33.00      32.87        
  8 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR                32.86      33.48        
  9 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                32.51      33.54        
 10 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR                33.11      33.61        
 11 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                32.75      34.03        
 12 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                33.60      34.13        
 13 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                37.40      34.21        
 14 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR                38.18      36.95        
 15 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                39.56      37.17        
 16 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                38.11      38.92        
 17 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                40.58      39.10        
 18 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR                41.39      39.19        
 19 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                42.29      40.24        
 20 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                38.18      40.26        
 21 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.10        
 22 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR                42.30      41.90        
 23 Mignini, Kristian L       12 NYSA-MR                45.30      46.04        
 24 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                47.72      47.10        
 -- Yu, Aidan H               12 NYSA-MR                40.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bednarick, Farrell J      11 AG-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                31.79      33.83        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                38.19      38.10        
  3 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                39.93      38.86        
  4 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                40.53      39.96        
  5 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.21        
  6 Perrino, Tyler J          12 UN-MR                  41.81      43.25        
  7 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                46.95      47.51        
  8 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR                43.66      48.64        
  9 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                53.86      52.26        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                29.43      28.72        
  2 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                28.55      29.28        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                29.53      29.40        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                28.34      29.76        
  5 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR                30.86      30.65        
  6 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                31.17      31.51        
  7 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                33.09      32.36        
  8 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                31.03      32.87        
  9 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                36.84      35.56        
 10 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                47.04      42.59        
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR              2:16.23    2:15.36        
                                  29.11 ( )                             1:02.87 ( )
                                1:44.60 ( )     2:15.36 (30.76)                    
  2 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              2:21.90    2:20.93        
                                  30.60 ( )                             1:05.66 ( )
                                1:50.56 ( )     2:20.93 (30.37)                    
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:23.26        
                                  30.02 ( )                             1:08.30 ( )
                                1:51.21 ( )     2:23.26 (32.05)                    
  4 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR              2:27.97    2:24.53        
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:07.57 ( )
                                1:52.25 ( )     2:24.53 (32.28)                    
  5 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:25.68    2:29.07        
                                  31.52 ( )                             1:10.12 ( )
                                1:54.92 ( )     2:29.07 (34.15)                    
  6 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.01    2:29.26        
                                  30.79 ( )                             1:10.08 ( )
                                1:56.43 ( )     2:29.26 (32.83)                    
  7 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              2:21.56    2:30.45        
                                  32.73 ( )                             1:09.91 ( )
                                1:57.34 ( )     2:30.45 (33.11)                    
  8 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.69    2:30.75        
                                  31.93 ( )                             1:10.72 ( )
                                1:57.59 ( )     2:30.75 (33.16)                    
  9 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              2:30.20    2:31.57        
                                  33.46 ( )                             1:12.23 ( )
                                1:57.18 ( )     2:31.57 (34.39)                    
 10 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              2:41.15    2:34.10        
                                  36.23 ( )                             1:15.93 ( )
                                1:58.82 ( )     2:34.10 (35.28)                    
 11 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:34.70        
                                  33.75 ( )                             1:12.91 ( )
                                2:01.04 ( )     2:34.70 (33.66)                    
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:33.69    2:35.04        
                                  35.93 ( )                             1:15.10 ( )
                                2:01.03 ( )     2:35.04 (34.01)                    
 13 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              2:37.10    2:35.36        
                                  32.29 ( )                             1:10.60 ( )
                                2:02.48 ( )     2:35.36 (32.88)                    
 14 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.39    2:36.85        
                                  32.81 ( )                             1:13.41 ( )
                                2:02.45 ( )     2:36.85 (34.40)                    
 15 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR              2:37.80    2:38.41        
                                  35.19 ( )                             1:13.35 ( )
                                2:04.49 ( )     2:38.41 (33.92)                    
 16 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              2:41.85    2:39.38        
                                  34.55 ( )                             2:04.44 ( )
        2:39.38 (34.94)                                                            
 17 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              2:32.85    2:42.22        
                                  32.87 ( )                             1:14.56 ( )
                                2:04.16 ( )     2:42.22 (38.06)                    
 18 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              2:43.18    2:42.63        
                                  36.53 ( )                             1:20.30 ( )
                                2:05.45 ( )     2:42.63 (37.18)                    
 19 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:42.84    2:42.69        
                                  36.61 ( )                             1:19.59 ( )
                                2:07.75 ( )     2:42.69 (34.94)                    
 20 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              2:43.83    2:43.08        
                                  33.84 ( )                             1:11.42 ( )
                                2:04.72 ( )     2:43.08 (38.36)                    
 21 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:48.84        
                                  38.67 ( )                             1:21.54 ( )
                                2:12.95 ( )     2:48.84 (35.89)                    
 22 Leng, Toby J              10 LIAC-MR              3:03.50    2:49.68        
                                  39.34 ( )                             1:21.93 ( )
                                2:12.41 ( )     2:49.68 (37.27)                    
 23 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              2:54.94    2:50.16        
                                  36.56 ( )                             1:19.74 ( )
                                2:10.23 ( )     2:50.16 (39.93)                    
 24 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              2:59.27    2:50.22        
                                  36.10 ( )                             1:22.36 ( )
                                2:11.73 ( )     2:50.22 (38.49)                    
 25 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.26    2:54.93        
                                  40.27 ( )                             1:24.18 ( )
                                2:15.78 ( )     2:54.93 (39.15)                    
 26 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    2:55.22        
                                  39.79 ( )                             1:24.03 ( )
                                2:16.50 ( )     2:55.22 (38.72)                    
 27 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.71    2:58.64        
                                  40.55 ( )                             1:27.27 ( )
                                2:18.92 ( )     2:58.64 (39.72)                    
 28 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:00.23        
                                  42.06 ( )                             1:27.86 ( )
                                2:23.50 ( )     3:00.23 (36.73)                    
 29 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    3:02.20        
                                  39.06 ( )                             1:24.97 ( )
                                2:21.83 ( )     3:02.20 (40.37)                    
 30 Perrino, Tyler J          12 UN-MR                3:04.22    3:02.92        
                                  42.64 ( )                             1:28.56 ( )
                                2:23.68 ( )     3:02.92 (39.24)                    
 31 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              3:10.53    3:03.55        
                                  42.90 ( )                             1:29.12 ( )
                                2:23.97 ( )     3:03.55 (39.58)                    
 32 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              3:10.91    3:06.95        
                                  41.96 ( )                             1:28.85 ( )
                                2:26.08 ( )     3:06.95 (40.87)                    
 33 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              3:13.91    3:07.49        
                                  45.16 ( )                             1:30.32 ( )
                                2:26.54 ( )     3:07.49 (40.95)                    
 34 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.24    3:07.60        
                                  40.82 ( )                             1:26.41 ( )
                                2:22.16 ( )     3:07.60 (45.44)                    
 35 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:21.16        
                                  44.09 ( )                             1:36.55 ( )
                                2:38.24 ( )     3:21.16 (42.92)                    
 36 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:23.53        
                                  55.84 ( )                             1:41.75 ( )
                                2:36.76 ( )     3:23.53 (46.77)                    
 37 Mignini, Kristian L       12 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:38.35        
                                  50.27 ( )                             1:46.47 ( )
                                2:49.52 ( )     3:38.35 (48.83)                    
 -- Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                                  45.22 ( )                             1:30.72 ( )
                                2:31.82 ( )          DQ (41.45)