Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/16/2017 10:59 AM
               2017 MR NYSA IMX Meet - 10/13/2017 to 10/15/2017                
                              Sanction #: 171010                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                31.32      30.89        
  2 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                31.56      32.33        
  3 Sussman, Maya L           10 DVWM-MR                34.79      33.09        
  4 Perrino, Ava T            10 Unattached-MR          38.85      35.80        
  5 Cruz, Olivia              10 DVWM-MR                39.47      36.96        
  6 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.09        
  7 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 Unattached-MR             NT      39.46        
  8 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT      39.71        
  9 Dreher, Annalise J        10 NYSA-MR                39.92      39.86        
 10 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 40.99      40.04        
 11 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR                 42.89      40.14        
 12 Fox, Alex                  9 NYSA-MR                35.77      40.80        
 13 Mignini, Kassandra A       9 NYSA-MR                42.38      41.39        
 14 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR                50.23      44.84        
 15 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                45.83      48.46        
 16 Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR                 49.73      51.05        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              2:37.59    2:28.99        
                  34.08     1:11.96 (37.88)     1:51.44 (39.48)     2:28.99 (37.55)
  2 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 Unattached-MR             NT    3:08.87        
                  43.51     1:30.25 (46.74)     2:19.48 (49.23)     3:08.87 (49.39)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                35.28      35.82        
  2 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                39.23      38.03        
  3 Perrino, Ava T            10 Unattached-MR          43.65      42.21        
  4 Leonard, Madeleine L       9 SCY-NJ                 43.51      43.22        
  5 Dreher, Annalise J        10 NYSA-MR                45.68      43.92        
  6 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 43.75      44.92        
  7 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT      48.70        
  8 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ                 56.31      51.36        
  9 LaRue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ                 47.89      51.54        
 10 Pojedinec, Lauren         10 SCY-NJ                 49.06      51.71        
 11 Ross, Violet E            10 Unattached-MR             NT      51.76        
 12 Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR               1:00.78      56.80        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:16.47    1:18.04        
                  38.31     1:18.04 (39.73)                                        
  2 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:22.01    1:19.64        
                  39.38     1:19.64 (40.26)                                        
  3 Sussman, Maya L           10 DVWM-MR              1:48.02    1:28.51        
                  42.55     1:28.51 (45.96)                                        
  4 Perrino, Ava T            10 Unattached-MR        1:35.45    1:33.31        
                  45.09     1:33.31 (48.22)                                        
  5 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 Unattached-MR             NT    1:39.78        
                  49.05     1:39.78 (50.73)                                        
  6 Dreher, Annalise J        10 NYSA-MR              1:42.43    1:40.50        
                  48.49     1:40.50 (52.01)                                        
  7 Fox, Alex                  9 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:44.75        
  8 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:45.99        
                  51.34     1:45.99 (54.65)                                        
  9 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:48.30        
                  49.83     1:48.30 (58.47)                                        
 10 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               2:03.62    1:50.00        
                1:51.19         1:50.00 ( )                                        
 11 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:59.40    1:51.31        
                  53.82     1:51.31 (57.49)                                        
 12 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR              1:57.33    1:53.85        
                  55.36     1:53.85 (58.49)                                        
 13 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:59.73        
                  57.43   1:59.73 (1:02.30)                                        
 14 Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR               2:07.99    2:08.27        
                1:02.77   2:08.27 (1:05.50)                                        
 -- Mignini, Kassandra A       9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.31          DQ (56.23)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:36.62    1:32.35        
                  43.62     1:32.35 (48.73)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:30.19    1:32.52        
                  44.68     1:32.52 (47.84)                                        
  3 Perrino, Ava T            10 Unattached-MR        1:54.04    1:42.33        
                  48.55     1:42.33 (53.78)                                        
  4 Leonard, Madeleine L       9 SCY-NJ               1:40.89    1:46.64        
                  50.22     1:46.64 (56.42)                                        
  5 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               2:11.80    1:55.19        
                  55.63     1:55.19 (59.56)                                        
  6 Dreher, Annalise J        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:02.82        
                  56.98   2:02.82 (1:05.84)                                        
  7 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ               2:10.89    2:12.44        
                1:03.28   2:12.44 (1:09.16)                                        
 -- Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR               3:07.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.36        DQ (1:08.19)                                        
 -- LaRue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ               2:08.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.67        DQ (1:00.87)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:17.64    1:15.65        
                  35.18     1:15.65 (40.47)                                        
  2 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:24.01    1:22.66        
                  37.55     1:22.66 (45.11)                                        
  3 Dreher, Annalise J        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.58        
                  44.52   1:44.58 (1:00.06)                                        
  4 Pojedinec, Lauren         10 SCY-NJ               1:58.11    1:58.62        
                  54.77   1:58.62 (1:03.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              2:47.84    2:47.50        
                  35.29     1:18.53 (43.24)     2:08.77 (50.24)     2:47.50 (38.73)
  2 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              2:54.47    2:51.01        
                  36.61     1:20.63 (44.02)     2:11.61 (50.98)     2:51.01 (39.40)
  3 Perrino, Ava T            10 Unattached-MR             NT    3:20.02        
                  45.58     1:35.57 (49.99)     2:34.75 (59.18)     3:20.02 (45.27)
  4 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:37.41        
                  56.37     1:51.71 (55.34)     2:49.97 (58.26)     3:37.41 (47.44)
  5 Fox, Alex                  9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:38.35        
                  56.49     1:52.45 (55.96)     2:51.00 (58.55)     3:38.35 (47.35)
  6 Mignini, Kassandra A       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:38.74        
                  48.57     1:46.76 (58.19)   2:49.13 (1:02.37)     3:38.74 (49.61)
  7 Cruz, Olivia              10 DVWM-MR              3:40.20    3:43.96        
                  54.42     1:50.02 (55.60)   2:53.96 (1:03.94)     3:43.96 (50.00)
  8 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                    NT    3:57.00        
                  55.13   1:56.45 (1:01.32)   3:01.83 (1:05.38)     3:57.00 (55.17)
 -- Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.17   1:59.47 (1:01.30)          DQ (59.81)                    
 -- Sussman, Maya L           10 DVWM-MR              3:36.50         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  41.54     1:30.26 (48.72)     2:28.05 (57.79)          DQ (45.67)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR                27.48      26.75 JO     
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR                26.55      26.88 JO     
  3 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                28.22      27.79 JO     
  4 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR                29.42      28.09 SILV   
  5 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR                28.62      28.13 SILV   
  6 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                28.39      28.24 SILV   
  7 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                28.13      28.74 SILV   
  8 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                28.99      28.80 SILV   
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                29.50      29.02 SILV   
 10 Martin, Lilyanna M        11 Unattached-MR          29.17      29.19 SILV   
 11 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                30.22      29.40 SILV   
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                28.84      29.56 SILV   
 13 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.86 SILV   
 14 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                29.12      30.20 SILV   
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                29.82      30.26 SILV   
 16 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                30.90      30.74 SILV   
 17 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 33.05      30.83 SILV   
 18 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                32.43      31.18        
 19 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR                35.20      32.45        
 20 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                31.66      32.58        
 21 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 Unattached-MR             NT      33.97        
 22 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                35.57      34.77        
                  34.82           34.77 ( )                                        
 23 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                 36.07      35.45        
 24 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 Unattached-MR             NT      36.45        
                  36.90           36.45 ( )                                        
 25 Medley, Victoria          12 VAC-MR                 41.88      36.63        
 26 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 44.28      40.62        
 27 Allan, Madison L          11 NYSA-MR                41.33      40.83        
 28 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT      41.99        
 29 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.20        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR              5:45.40    5:33.72 JO     
                  29.70     1:03.56 (33.86)     1:37.82 (34.26)     2:12.13 (34.31)
        2:45.37 (33.24)     3:19.30 (33.93)     3:54.23 (34.93)     4:28.68 (34.45)
        5:02.02 (33.34)     5:33.72 (31.70)                                        
  2 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:54.03 JO     
                  30.52     1:05.58 (35.06)     1:42.96 (37.38)     2:19.38 (36.42)
        2:55.43 (36.05)     3:31.62 (36.19)     4:08.10 (36.48)     4:44.79 (36.69)
        5:20.58 (35.79)     5:54.03 (33.45)                                        
  3 Martin, Lilyanna M        11 Unattached-MR        6:05.31    6:01.31 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.84 (35.40)     1:43.25 (36.41)     2:19.97 (36.72)
        2:57.50 (37.53)     3:34.71 (37.21)     4:12.47 (37.76)     4:50.65 (38.18)
        5:27.28 (36.63)     6:01.31 (34.03)                                        
  4 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              6:02.64    6:03.21 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.85 (36.00)     1:45.77 (37.92)     2:23.55 (37.78)
        3:01.33 (37.78)     3:39.18 (37.85)     4:16.51 (37.33)     4:53.08 (36.57)
        5:29.00 (35.92)     6:03.21 (34.21)                                        
  5 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              6:07.52    6:05.28 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.65 (36.73)     1:46.60 (36.95)     2:24.22 (37.62)
        3:01.19 (36.97)     3:38.58 (37.39)     4:15.65 (37.07)     4:52.86 (37.21)
        5:29.52 (36.66)     6:05.28 (35.76)                                        
  6 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              5:56.05    6:06.77 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.71 (37.00)     1:47.88 (38.17)     2:26.16 (38.28)
        3:04.08 (37.92)     3:42.02 (37.94)     4:20.26 (38.24)     4:57.79 (37.53)
        5:33.53 (35.74)     6:06.77 (33.24)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Clare           12 SCY-NJ               5:55.89    6:10.88 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.99 (35.53)     1:43.57 (37.58)     2:21.44 (37.87)
        3:01.43 (39.99)     3:38.91 (37.48)     4:18.14 (39.23)     4:55.82 (37.68)
        5:33.76 (37.94)     6:10.88 (37.12)                                        
  8 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              6:07.54    6:15.77 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.36 (37.46)     1:48.74 (38.38)     2:26.63 (37.89)
        3:05.43 (38.80)     3:44.64 (39.21)     4:23.29 (38.65)     5:01.29 (38.00)
        5:39.03 (37.74)     6:15.77 (36.74)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              6:41.37    6:30.62        
                  31.94     1:09.56 (37.62)     1:49.03 (39.47)     2:29.14 (40.11)
        3:09.09 (39.95)     3:50.18 (41.09)     4:31.32 (41.14)     5:11.70 (40.38)
        5:51.63 (39.93)     6:30.62 (38.99)                                        
 10 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              6:20.99    6:32.55        
                  33.21     1:11.96 (38.75)     1:52.04 (40.08)     2:31.40 (39.36)
        3:11.80 (40.40)     3:52.68 (40.88)     4:33.11 (40.43)     5:14.54 (41.43)
        5:52.91 (38.37)     6:32.55 (39.64)                                        
 11 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:40.01        
                  33.85     1:11.62 (37.77)     1:51.24 (39.62)     2:32.67 (41.43)
        3:14.09 (41.42)     3:55.96 (41.87)     4:38.21 (42.25)     5:19.90 (41.69)
        6:00.41 (40.51)     6:40.01 (39.60)                                        
 12 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 Unattached-MR             NT    6:44.25        
                  36.82     1:17.71 (40.89)     2:00.00 (42.29)     2:41.78 (41.78)
        3:23.18 (41.40)     4:04.72 (41.54)     4:44.64 (39.92)     5:26.22 (41.58)
        6:06.20 (39.98)     6:44.25 (38.05)                                        
 13 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              6:34.35    6:45.99        
                  33.21     1:13.05 (39.84)     1:53.52 (40.47)     2:34.21 (40.69)
        3:15.33 (41.12)     3:56.68 (41.35)     4:39.30 (42.62)     5:21.76 (42.46)
        6:04.70 (42.94)     6:45.99 (41.29)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              7:18.60    6:51.24        
                  34.58     1:15.65 (41.07)     1:57.58 (41.93)     2:39.95 (42.37)
        3:22.43 (42.48)     4:05.05 (42.62)     4:47.90 (42.85)     5:30.26 (42.36)
        6:14.25 (43.99)     6:51.24 (36.99)                                        
 15 Miller, Madison           11 SCY-NJ               7:18.84    6:52.19        
                  35.40     1:18.28 (42.88)     2:02.23 (43.95)     2:46.73 (44.50)
        3:29.42 (42.69)     4:11.65 (42.23)     4:54.09 (42.44)     5:34.66 (40.57)
      6:52.19 (1:17.53)                                                            
 16 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:59.41        
                  36.46   1:59.78 (1:23.32)                             2:42.47 ( )
      6:59.41 (4:16.94)                                                            
 17 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              7:36.13    7:03.11        
                  36.89     1:17.61 (40.72)     1:59.66 (42.05)     2:43.16 (43.50)
        3:26.81 (43.65)     4:10.63 (43.82)     4:54.96 (44.33)     5:38.48 (43.52)
        6:21.93 (43.45)     7:03.11 (41.18)                                        
 18 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              7:19.35    7:06.46        
                  37.02     1:18.93 (41.91)     2:01.28 (42.35)     2:45.06 (43.78)
        3:29.29 (44.23)     4:13.33 (44.04)     4:57.54 (44.21)     5:41.36 (43.82)
        6:25.27 (43.91)     7:06.46 (41.19)                                        
 19 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 Unattached-MR             NT    8:21.96        
                  41.47     1:32.44 (50.97)     2:25.31 (52.87)     3:15.35 (50.04)
        4:08.86 (53.51)     5:00.77 (51.91)     5:53.38 (52.61)     6:45.11 (51.73)
      8:21.96 (1:36.85)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR                32.15      31.35 JO     
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                32.06      31.64 JO     
  3 Panzarella, Abby          12 SCY-NJ                 32.42      31.75 JO     
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR                32.45      31.79 JO     
  5 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                33.29      33.31 SILV   
  6 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                37.22      33.73 SILV   
  7 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR                34.78      33.94 SILV   
  8 Martin, Lilyanna M        11 Unattached-MR          36.69      33.95 SILV   
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                35.11      34.85 SILV   
 10 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                35.70      34.92 SILV   
 11 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR                34.67      35.58 SILV   
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                34.56      36.31        
 13 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                36.05      36.39        
 14 Miller, Madison           11 SCY-NJ                 37.02      36.58        
 15 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                37.74      37.09        
 16 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                35.35      37.26        
 17 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                41.31      37.30        
 18 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                36.39      38.12        
 19 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.68        
 20 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                41.92      38.97        
 21 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 41.35      39.03        
 22 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR                41.90      39.12        
 23 Zurawski, Victoria F      11 SCY-NJ                 48.89      41.81        
 24 Englehardt, Molly S       12 SCY-NJ                 42.55      41.98        
 25 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 49.10      44.78        
 26 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT      46.12        
 27 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ                 52.90      47.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              1:08.83    1:07.39 JO     
                  32.73     1:07.39 (34.66)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:08.76    1:07.83 JO     
                  33.00     1:07.83 (34.83)                                        
  3 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR              1:09.93    1:10.08 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.08 (35.87)                                        
  4 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:11.39    1:11.05 SILV   
                  35.35     1:11.05 (35.70)                                        
  5 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.54 (38.12)                                        
  6 Martin, Lilyanna M        11 Unattached-MR        1:18.98    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.71 (37.90)                                        
  7 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:18.47    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.15 (38.77)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:12.91    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.64 (39.07)                                        
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:16.10    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.67 (39.81)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:13.32    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.70 (39.15)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              1:19.15    1:17.49 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.49 (39.83)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              1:17.23    1:17.71 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.71 (40.50)                                        
 13 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:21.89    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.52 (40.67)                                        
 14 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:18.61    1:20.38        
                  39.77     1:20.38 (40.61)                                        
 15 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:18.33    1:20.64        
                  39.42     1:20.64 (41.22)                                        
 16 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:19.79    1:20.87        
                  38.60     1:20.87 (42.27)                                        
 17 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:21.31        
                  39.01     1:21.31 (42.30)                                        
 18 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:25.06        
                  42.00     1:25.06 (43.06)                                        
 19 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              1:27.82    1:25.78        
                  41.36     1:25.78 (44.42)                                        
 20 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               1:34.58    1:27.66        
                  41.65     1:27.66 (46.01)                                        
 21 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:29.84    1:27.69        
                  42.05     1:27.69 (45.64)                                        
 22 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:34.87        
                  46.13     1:34.87 (48.74)                                        
 23 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:47.96    1:38.01        
                  47.78     1:38.01 (50.23)                                        
 24 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.75        
                  47.65     1:39.75 (52.10)                                        
 25 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR               1:46.57    1:43.35        
                  49.45     1:43.35 (53.90)                                        
 26 Allan, Madison L          11 NYSA-MR              1:40.87    1:43.74        
                  50.05     1:43.74 (53.69)                                        
 27 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:45.13        
                  51.03     1:45.13 (54.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              1:15.28    1:13.90 JO     
                  35.58     1:13.90 (38.32)                                        
  2 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:17.34    1:14.37 JO     
                  35.58     1:14.37 (38.79)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:15.60    1:15.51 JO     
                  35.38     1:15.51 (40.13)                                        
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:15.89    1:16.65 JO     
                  36.68     1:16.65 (39.97)                                        
  5 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR              1:17.89    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.18 (41.57)                                        
  6 Martin, Lilyanna M        11 Unattached-MR        1:21.65    1:19.73 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.73 (41.63)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:21.71    1:20.16 SILV   
                  37.91     1:20.16 (42.25)                                        
  8 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:26.03    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.53 (43.83)                                        
  9 Miller, Madison           11 SCY-NJ               1:30.08    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.00 (45.34)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:27.71    1:26.45 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.45 (45.81)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              1:28.35    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.99     1:27.29 (45.30)                                        
 12 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:26.58    1:30.16        
                  41.72     1:30.16 (48.44)                                        
 13 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:32.96    1:30.28        
                  42.66     1:30.28 (47.62)                                        
 14 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:38.98    1:30.97        
                  42.91     1:30.97 (48.06)                                        
 15 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.17    1:33.08        
                  43.24     1:33.08 (49.84)                                        
 16 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:29.70    1:34.90        
                  45.57     1:34.90 (49.33)                                        
 17 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              1:50.45    1:35.21        
                  45.11     1:35.21 (50.10)                                        
 18 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:42.70    1:38.11        
                  45.20     1:38.11 (52.91)                                        
 19 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               1:50.75    1:44.60        
                  48.81     1:44.60 (55.79)                                        
 20 Zurawski, Victoria F      11 SCY-NJ               1:54.89    1:46.26        
                  50.18     1:46.26 (56.08)                                        
 21 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ               1:45.72    1:49.98        
                  51.65     1:49.98 (58.33)                                        
 22 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               2:05.28    1:52.73        
                  52.92     1:52.73 (59.81)                                        
 23 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT    2:11.48        
                1:00.31   2:11.48 (1:11.17)                                        
 -- Englehardt, Molly S       12 SCY-NJ               1:46.09         DQ        
      False start
                  47.90          DQ (53.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              1:04.23    1:04.69 JO     
                  29.81     1:04.69 (34.88)                                        
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR              1:07.99    1:07.59 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.59 (35.90)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:09.55 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.55 (36.19)                                        
  4 Martin, Lilyanna M        11 Unattached-MR        1:13.70    1:10.02 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.02 (37.32)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:19.37    1:14.56 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.56 (40.46)                                        
  6 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:11.35    1:16.52 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.52 (41.19)                                        
  7 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:14.18    1:16.84 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.84 (41.90)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:17.21    1:17.48 SILV   
                  34.83     1:17.48 (42.65)                                        
  9 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:15.32    1:17.56 SILV   
                  35.32     1:17.56 (42.24)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:15.43    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.51 (42.35)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:21.41    1:19.27 SILV   
                  36.29     1:19.27 (42.98)                                        
 12 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:29.13    1:21.32        
                  37.00     1:21.32 (44.32)                                        
 13 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:09.00    1:21.36        
                  37.26     1:21.36 (44.10)                                        
 14 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:24.21    1:23.82        
                  36.83     1:23.82 (46.99)                                        
 15 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              1:18.78    1:23.86        
                  38.10     1:23.86 (45.76)                                        
 16 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:26.48    1:28.91        
                  40.42     1:28.91 (48.49)                                        
 17 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.51    1:30.88        
 18 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               1:33.55    1:33.77        
                  42.00     1:33.77 (51.77)                                        
 19 Englehardt, Molly S       12 SCY-NJ               1:42.89    1:35.44        
                  43.50     1:35.44 (51.94)                                        
 20 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:54.30        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              2:18.89    2:20.47 JO     
                  30.27     1:07.39 (37.12)     1:48.44 (41.05)     2:20.47 (32.03)
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR              2:28.03    2:24.34 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.62 (37.17)     1:51.92 (42.30)     2:24.34 (32.42)
  3 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:32.62    2:31.55 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.13 (39.97)     1:57.30 (43.17)     2:31.55 (34.25)
  4 Martin, Lilyanna M        11 Unattached-MR        2:30.59    2:31.72 SILV   
                  32.81     1:13.09 (40.28)     1:57.61 (44.52)     2:31.72 (34.11)
  5 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:35.34    2:34.31 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.04 (37.26)     1:58.36 (46.32)     2:34.31 (35.95)
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:35.54    2:36.59 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.20 (40.33)     2:01.24 (45.04)     2:36.59 (35.35)
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:38.82    2:37.90 SILV   
                  34.00     1:16.04 (42.04)     2:01.52 (45.48)     2:37.90 (36.38)
  8 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:33.26    2:39.06 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.91 (42.04)     2:01.25 (44.34)     2:39.06 (37.81)
  9 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              2:41.01    2:42.93 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.95 (43.92)     2:06.94 (45.99)     2:42.93 (35.99)
 10 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:43.19 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.68 (40.96)     2:06.32 (49.64)     2:43.19 (36.87)
 11 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:44.30    2:47.48 SILV   
                  35.30     1:19.39 (44.09)     2:09.44 (50.05)     2:47.48 (38.04)
 12 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              2:47.78    2:52.00        
                  36.69     1:23.25 (46.56)     2:13.35 (50.10)     2:52.00 (38.65)
 13 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:51.47    2:53.33        
                  36.14     1:18.77 (42.63)     2:14.36 (55.59)     2:53.33 (38.97)
 14 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              2:51.01    2:55.67        
                  38.56     1:22.64 (44.08)     2:17.19 (54.55)     2:55.67 (38.48)
 15 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              2:52.03    2:57.03        
                  39.92     1:26.22 (46.30)     2:17.04 (50.82)     2:57.03 (39.99)
 16 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 Unattached-MR             NT    3:01.18        
                  45.04     1:29.14 (44.10)     2:22.59 (53.45)     3:01.18 (38.59)
 17 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              3:20.21    3:07.04        
                  40.24     1:27.84 (47.60)     2:25.37 (57.53)     3:07.04 (41.67)
 18 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                    NT    3:07.27        
                  40.14     1:29.72 (49.58)     2:29.05 (59.33)     3:07.27 (38.22)
 19 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                    NT    3:35.39        
                  53.03     1:46.86 (53.83)     2:46.23 (59.37)     3:35.39 (49.16)
 20 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 Unattached-MR             NT    3:38.60        
                  53.62     1:48.64 (55.02)   2:50.24 (1:01.60)     3:38.60 (48.36)
 -- Allan, Madison L          11 NYSA-MR              4:08.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.41     1:44.31 (52.90)   2:54.49 (1:10.18)          DQ (50.31)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR                25.72      26.55 SILV   
  2 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR                27.64      26.97 SILV   
  3 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR                26.55      26.98 SILV   
  4 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                27.45      27.38 SILV   
  5 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR                27.31      28.06 SILV   
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                28.17      28.22 SILV   
  7 Dickman, Rian K           13 VAC-MR                 28.54      28.39 SILV   
  8 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                27.96      28.88        
  9 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR                28.72      29.04        
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 28.22      29.09        
 11 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR                29.27      30.50        
 12 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR                31.28      30.97        
 13 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR                29.77      31.13        
 14 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR                30.97      31.26        
 15 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR                32.34      31.31        
 16 Cruz, Emily C             13 DVWM-MR                35.42      34.08        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Unattached-MR        5:04.62    5:13.49 JO     
                  27.91       57.99 (30.08)     1:29.00 (31.01)     2:00.24 (31.24)
        2:31.69 (31.45)     3:03.30 (31.61)     3:35.39 (32.09)     4:08.15 (32.76)
        4:41.21 (33.06)     5:13.49 (32.28)                                        
  2 Gardner, Abbey L          13 SCY-NJ               5:17.69    5:23.11 JO     
                  29.23     1:00.96 (31.73)     1:33.82 (32.86)     2:06.70 (32.88)
        2:39.62 (32.92)     3:13.11 (33.49)     3:46.00 (32.89)     4:19.05 (33.05)
        4:51.74 (32.69)     5:23.11 (31.37)                                        
  3 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              5:28.64    5:25.09 JO     
                  29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)     1:33.89 (32.41)     2:06.58 (32.69)
        2:39.58 (33.00)     3:12.68 (33.10)     3:46.02 (33.34)     4:19.47 (33.45)
        4:52.68 (33.21)     5:25.09 (32.41)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              5:41.14    5:27.91 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.58 (32.29)     1:34.69 (33.11)     2:08.82 (34.13)
        2:41.99 (33.17)     3:15.28 (33.29)     3:48.95 (33.67)     4:22.57 (33.62)
        4:56.28 (33.71)     5:27.91 (31.63)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              5:26.98    5:32.71 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.11 (32.47)     1:35.37 (33.26)     2:09.07 (33.70)
        2:43.02 (33.95)     3:16.73 (33.71)     3:50.82 (34.09)     4:25.05 (34.23)
        4:59.21 (34.16)     5:32.71 (33.50)                                        
  6 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               5:36.20    5:35.81 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.12 (33.37)     1:37.59 (34.47)     2:11.93 (34.34)
        2:46.19 (34.26)     3:20.51 (34.32)     3:55.05 (34.54)     4:29.37 (34.32)
        5:03.10 (33.73)     5:35.81 (32.71)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jenna N            13 NYSA-MR              5:51.33    5:38.56 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.98 (33.45)     1:36.89 (33.91)     2:10.99 (34.10)
        2:45.03 (34.04)     3:19.45 (34.42)     3:54.19 (34.74)     4:29.47 (35.28)
        5:04.54 (35.07)     5:38.56 (34.02)                                        
  8 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              5:43.33    5:39.44 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.73 (32.94)     1:36.93 (34.20)     2:11.14 (34.21)
        2:46.11 (34.97)     3:21.30 (35.19)     3:56.87 (35.57)     4:31.82 (34.95)
        5:06.44 (34.62)     5:39.44 (33.00)                                        
  9 Dickman, Rian K           13 VAC-MR               5:41.44    5:39.92 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.51 (34.54)     1:40.58 (35.07)     2:15.44 (34.86)
        2:50.31 (34.87)     3:25.03 (34.72)     3:59.79 (34.76)     4:33.62 (33.83)
        5:07.10 (33.48)     5:39.92 (32.82)                                        
 10 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              5:59.80    5:42.59 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.68 (34.13)     1:40.04 (35.36)     2:14.38 (34.34)
        2:49.13 (34.75)     3:24.36 (35.23)     4:00.13 (35.77)     4:34.92 (34.79)
        5:09.67 (34.75)     5:42.59 (32.92)                                        
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:38.32    5:47.31 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.56 (34.05)     1:39.42 (34.86)     2:15.08 (35.66)
        2:50.66 (35.58)     3:25.97 (35.31)     4:01.41 (35.44)     4:37.34 (35.93)
        5:13.17 (35.83)     5:47.31 (34.14)                                        
 12 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              6:19.73    5:50.07 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.85 (34.63)     1:41.70 (35.85)     2:17.27 (35.57)
        2:52.99 (35.72)     3:28.87 (35.88)     4:04.47 (35.60)     4:39.89 (35.42)
        5:15.56 (35.67)     5:50.07 (34.51)                                        
 13 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              5:37.52    5:50.66        
                  30.33     1:03.72 (33.39)     1:37.65 (33.93)     2:12.98 (35.33)
        2:49.27 (36.29)     3:25.22 (35.95)     4:01.65 (36.43)     4:38.22 (36.57)
        5:15.07 (36.85)     5:50.66 (35.59)                                        
 14 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              6:04.11    5:51.97        
                  30.99     1:06.15 (35.16)     1:42.18 (36.03)     2:18.20 (36.02)
        2:54.86 (36.66)     3:30.83 (35.97)     4:06.35 (35.52)     4:42.49 (36.14)
        5:17.79 (35.30)     5:51.97 (34.18)                                        
 15 Murray, Miranda           14 Unattached-NJ        5:55.20    5:55.50        
                  30.37     1:04.93 (34.56)     1:40.68 (35.75)     2:17.05 (36.37)
        2:53.95 (36.90)     3:30.71 (36.76)     4:07.69 (36.98)     4:44.37 (36.68)
        5:20.65 (36.28)     5:55.50 (34.85)                                        
 16 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:04.39        
                  31.85     1:07.59 (35.74)     1:45.13 (37.54)     2:23.54 (38.41)
        3:01.10 (37.56)     3:38.18 (37.08)     4:16.07 (37.89)     4:53.75 (37.68)
        5:29.23 (35.48)     6:04.39 (35.16)                                        
 17 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              6:12.91    6:06.80        
                  32.69     1:09.47 (36.78)     1:46.52 (37.05)     2:25.56 (39.04)
        3:02.71 (37.15)     3:41.61 (38.90)     4:20.05 (38.44)     4:55.91 (35.86)
        5:33.57 (37.66)     6:06.80 (33.23)                                        
 18 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              6:14.74    6:12.77        
                  32.43     1:08.95 (36.52)     1:46.82 (37.87)     2:25.47 (38.65)
        3:03.98 (38.51)     3:42.06 (38.08)     4:20.17 (38.11)     4:58.10 (37.93)
        5:36.34 (38.24)     6:12.77 (36.43)                                        
 19 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              6:37.82    6:23.07        
                  34.65     1:12.76 (38.11)     1:51.58 (38.82)     2:30.57 (38.99)
        3:09.66 (39.09)     3:48.91 (39.25)     4:27.73 (38.82)     5:07.17 (39.44)
        5:45.72 (38.55)     6:23.07 (37.35)                                        
 20 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               6:30.88    6:43.36        
                  34.59     1:13.74 (39.15)     1:55.63 (41.89)     2:37.12 (41.49)
        3:19.04 (41.92)     4:01.11 (42.07)     4:42.74 (41.63)     5:24.49 (41.75)
        6:05.12 (40.63)     6:43.36 (38.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:23.05    2:19.26 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.36 (35.59)     1:44.53 (36.17)     2:19.26 (34.73)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              2:14.10    2:19.67 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.50 (35.54)     1:44.64 (36.14)     2:19.67 (35.03)
  3 Pryne, Jenna N            13 NYSA-MR              2:20.98    2:23.63 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.35 (36.24)     1:46.51 (37.16)     2:23.63 (37.12)
  4 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:16.80    2:25.88 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.82 (36.16)     1:47.65 (37.83)     2:25.88 (38.23)
  5 Dickman, Rian K           13 VAC-MR               2:27.78    2:25.92 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.55 (37.11)     1:49.16 (37.61)     2:25.92 (36.76)
  6 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              2:25.12    2:26.27 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.87 (37.47)     1:49.95 (37.08)     2:26.27 (36.32)
  7 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              2:26.96    2:27.15 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.63 (37.48)     1:49.76 (38.13)     2:27.15 (37.39)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:27.36    2:27.38 SILV   
                  35.55     1:12.70 (37.15)     1:50.29 (37.59)     2:27.38 (37.09)
  9 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:29.86    2:29.00 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.16 (37.90)     1:51.54 (38.38)     2:29.00 (37.46)
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:25.02    2:29.23 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.03 (37.36)     1:51.42 (38.39)     2:29.23 (37.81)
 11 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              2:31.22    2:36.92        
                  36.60     1:16.37 (39.77)     1:57.65 (41.28)     2:36.92 (39.27)
 12 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              2:31.12    2:38.64        
                  36.26     1:16.43 (40.17)     1:57.59 (41.16)     2:38.64 (41.05)
 13 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR              2:50.25    2:38.67        
                  37.45     1:16.91 (39.46)     1:58.25 (41.34)     2:38.67 (40.42)
 14 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              2:43.37    2:44.06        
                  38.41     1:20.67 (42.26)     2:02.78 (42.11)     2:44.06 (41.28)
 15 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:47.75    2:45.88        
                  38.32     1:20.51 (42.19)     2:03.66 (43.15)     2:45.88 (42.22)
 16 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:47.26    2:47.75        
                  39.28     1:21.17 (41.89)     2:04.66 (43.49)     2:47.75 (43.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              2:32.84    2:36.67 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.62 (40.00)     1:56.62 (41.00)     2:36.67 (40.05)
  2 Pryne, Jenna N            13 NYSA-MR              2:39.91    2:36.93 JO     
                  35.46     1:15.91 (40.45)     1:56.56 (40.65)     2:36.93 (40.37)
  3 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              2:37.20    2:42.41 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.56 (41.38)     2:01.08 (42.52)     2:42.41 (41.33)
  4 Murray, Miranda           14 Unattached-NJ        2:32.12    2:43.93 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.70 (41.98)     2:01.60 (42.90)     2:43.93 (42.33)
  5 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR              2:50.01    2:46.23 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.95 (41.34)     2:00.82 (43.87)     2:46.23 (45.41)
  6 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:44.66    2:47.04 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.93 (42.34)     2:03.42 (43.49)     2:47.04 (43.62)
  7 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:58.60    2:49.03 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.82 (43.23)     2:05.85 (44.03)     2:49.03 (43.18)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:48.01    2:53.06 SILV   
                  39.47     1:23.63 (44.16)     2:08.80 (45.17)     2:53.06 (44.26)
  9 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              3:08.14    2:56.01 SILV   
                  40.60     1:26.03 (45.43)     2:11.31 (45.28)     2:56.01 (44.70)
 10 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.93        
                  42.48     1:32.03 (49.55)     2:20.20 (48.17)     3:04.93 (44.73)
 11 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              3:17.35    3:06.59        
                  43.02     1:30.58 (47.56)     2:18.41 (47.83)     3:06.59 (48.18)
 12 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:06.78        
                  40.47     1:28.16 (47.69)     2:19.45 (51.29)     3:06.78 (47.33)
 13 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              3:05.22    3:09.56        
                  43.46     1:31.30 (47.84)     2:20.51 (49.21)     3:09.56 (49.05)
 14 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:58.07    3:10.59        
                  43.15     1:32.40 (49.25)     2:22.66 (50.26)     3:10.59 (47.93)
 15 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              3:02.27    3:11.19        
                  42.12     1:31.67 (49.55)     2:22.37 (50.70)     3:11.19 (48.82)
 16 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              3:11.91    3:13.62        
                  43.42     1:32.15 (48.73)     2:22.62 (50.47)     3:13.62 (51.00)
 17 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              3:17.94    3:23.94        
                  43.18     1:35.41 (52.23)     2:29.58 (54.17)     3:23.94 (54.36)
 18 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:45.12    3:42.82        
                  49.27     1:46.46 (57.19)     2:45.07 (58.61)     3:42.82 (57.75)
 19 Phadnis, Aneeka V         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:48.02        
                  51.40     1:50.11 (58.71)     2:48.88 (58.77)     3:48.02 (59.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:18.36    2:23.51 JO     
                  31.11     1:07.08 (35.97)     1:45.41 (38.33)     2:23.51 (38.10)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              2:19.08    2:24.11 JO     
                  32.03     1:08.48 (36.45)     1:46.50 (38.02)     2:24.11 (37.61)
  3 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              2:25.33    2:25.28 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.98 (36.27)     1:46.79 (37.81)     2:25.28 (38.49)
  4 Pryne, Jenna N            13 NYSA-MR              2:32.11    2:28.18 SILV   
                  30.07     1:06.47 (36.40)     1:46.17 (39.70)     2:28.18 (42.01)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:28.30    2:32.85 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.55 (38.90)     1:52.34 (40.79)     2:32.85 (40.51)
  6 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:24.56    2:36.95        
                  32.39     1:12.94 (40.55)     1:55.63 (42.69)     2:36.95 (41.32)
  7 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.66        
                  34.43     1:16.52 (42.09)     2:01.78 (45.26)     2:47.66 (45.88)
  8 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:48.53        
                  33.99     1:15.52 (41.53)     2:00.41 (44.89)     2:48.53 (48.12)
  9 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              2:47.65    2:51.29        
                  37.48     1:22.88 (45.40)     2:08.03 (45.15)     2:51.29 (43.26)
 10 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              3:04.09    2:55.25        
                  33.34     1:16.23 (42.89)     2:03.65 (47.42)     2:55.25 (51.60)
 11 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.85        
                  35.25     1:18.81 (43.56)     2:07.90 (49.09)     2:57.85 (49.95)
 12 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.59        
                  37.60     1:23.13 (45.53)     2:10.61 (47.48)     2:59.59 (48.98)
 13 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:20.21        
                  40.33     1:31.21 (50.88)     2:25.39 (54.18)     3:20.21 (54.82)
 14 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:36.18        
                  40.45     1:38.56 (58.11)     2:37.28 (58.72)     3:36.18 (58.90)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              2:16.17    2:21.43 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.54 (37.08)     1:48.71 (40.17)     2:21.43 (32.72)
  2 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:17.93    2:22.93 SILV   
                  29.93     1:06.43 (36.50)     1:49.72 (43.29)     2:22.93 (33.21)
  3 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              2:20.75    2:24.58 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.93 (36.93)     1:50.81 (41.88)     2:24.58 (33.77)
  4 Pryne, Jenna N            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:25.47 SILV   
                  30.03     1:08.03 (38.00)     1:51.35 (43.32)     2:25.47 (34.12)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.89    2:29.76 SILV   
                  31.57     1:10.57 (39.00)     1:55.85 (45.28)     2:29.76 (33.91)
  6 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              2:37.08    2:32.98 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.61 (37.74)     1:58.17 (47.56)     2:32.98 (34.81)
  7 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:34.04 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.48 (38.44)     1:59.93 (45.45)     2:34.04 (34.11)
  8 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              2:36.09    2:36.81 SILV   
                  32.52     1:11.01 (38.49)     2:03.03 (52.02)     2:36.81 (33.78)
  9 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:24.16    2:37.04 SILV   
                  32.22     1:11.76 (39.54)     2:01.13 (49.37)     2:37.04 (35.91)
 10 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:41.27    2:38.10 SILV   
                  36.50     1:19.11 (42.61)     2:03.04 (43.93)     2:38.10 (35.06)
 11 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR              2:43.91    2:45.35        
                  40.91     1:22.75 (41.84)     2:05.15 (42.40)     2:45.35 (40.20)
 12 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              2:40.17    2:47.49        
                  37.48     1:20.02 (42.54)     2:10.20 (50.18)     2:47.49 (37.29)
 13 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:42.76    2:51.26        
                  38.13     1:22.96 (44.83)   2:51.26 (1:28.30)                    
 14 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              3:08.21    2:52.12        
                  37.92     1:20.55 (42.63)     2:10.13 (49.58)     2:52.12 (41.99)
 15 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              2:43.70    2:57.23        
                  42.00     1:26.11 (44.11)     2:19.79 (53.68)     2:57.23 (37.44)
 16 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              2:54.85    2:59.61        
                  36.79     1:21.28 (44.49)     2:15.96 (54.68)     2:59.61 (43.65)
 17 Phadnis, Aneeka V         13 NYSA-MR              3:31.00    3:24.83        
                  46.35     1:38.41 (52.06)   2:40.89 (1:02.48)     3:24.83 (43.94)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              4:45.16    4:58.00 JO     
                  32.03     1:09.47 (37.44)     1:47.57 (38.10)     2:25.05 (37.48)
        3:06.02 (40.97)     3:48.62 (42.60)     4:24.21 (35.59)     4:58.00 (33.79)
  2 Pryne, Jenna N            13 NYSA-MR              5:05.74    5:03.91 SILV   
                  31.89     1:10.38 (38.49)     1:49.69 (39.31)     2:27.38 (37.69)
        3:11.21 (43.83)     3:53.95 (42.74)     4:28.84 (34.89)     5:03.91 (35.07)
  3 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              5:01.40    5:07.02 SILV   
                  33.56     1:12.33 (38.77)     1:50.99 (38.66)     2:29.93 (38.94)
        3:14.29 (44.36)     3:56.82 (42.53)     4:31.76 (34.94)     5:07.02 (35.26)
  4 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              5:04.93    5:10.65 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.27 (38.31)     1:50.09 (39.82)     2:29.07 (38.98)
        3:14.63 (45.56)     3:59.82 (45.19)     4:35.74 (35.92)     5:10.65 (34.91)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:16.06    5:10.98 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.34 (38.36)     1:51.29 (40.95)     2:30.96 (39.67)
        3:15.59 (44.63)     4:00.75 (45.16)     4:36.66 (35.91)     5:10.98 (34.32)
  6 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:22.26 SILV   
                  34.26     1:16.39 (42.13)     1:56.14 (39.75)     2:36.28 (40.14)
        3:23.38 (47.10)     4:10.35 (46.97)     4:46.72 (36.37)     5:22.26 (35.54)
  7 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:22.29 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.67 (40.65)     1:56.71 (42.04)     2:37.02 (40.31)
        3:22.64 (45.62)     4:10.37 (47.73)     4:47.20 (36.83)     5:22.29 (35.09)
  8 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              5:38.60    5:35.80        
                  33.82     1:16.16 (42.34)     1:57.98 (41.82)     2:38.40 (40.42)
        3:31.12 (52.72)     4:23.13 (52.01)     4:59.85 (36.72)     5:35.80 (35.95)
  9 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:36.31        
                  34.95     1:15.12 (40.17)     2:01.12 (46.00)     2:45.85 (44.73)
        3:33.34 (47.49)     4:21.15 (47.81)     4:58.67 (37.52)     5:36.31 (37.64)
 10 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:40.96        
                  35.31     1:19.13 (43.82)     2:02.18 (43.05)     2:44.19 (42.01)
        3:35.09 (50.90)     4:25.50 (50.41)     5:04.45 (38.95)     5:40.96 (36.51)
 11 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:44.66        
                  39.67     1:30.14 (50.47)     2:13.92 (43.78)     2:55.54 (41.62)
        3:37.53 (41.99)     4:20.66 (43.13)     5:03.09 (42.43)     5:44.66 (41.57)
 12 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              5:34.95    5:45.66        
                  38.57     1:22.36 (43.79)     2:06.62 (44.26)     2:48.88 (42.26)
        3:40.63 (51.75)     4:31.65 (51.02)     5:08.67 (37.02)     5:45.66 (36.99)
 13 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              5:42.05    5:49.01        
                  37.21     1:23.66 (46.45)     2:09.25 (45.59)     2:55.54 (46.29)
        3:43.92 (48.38)     4:30.71 (46.79)     5:10.26 (39.55)     5:49.01 (38.75)
 14 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:11.29        
                  43.34     1:42.99 (59.65)     2:27.28 (44.29)     3:09.88 (42.60)
        4:01.94 (52.06)     4:53.59 (51.65)   6:11.29 (1:17.70)                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                25.03      25.12        
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Unattached-MR          25.13      25.23        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                24.09      25.26        
  4 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR                26.68      27.07        
  5 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                27.15      27.40        
  6 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR                27.98      27.57        
  7 Organista, Kristina B     15 Unattached-MR          26.29      27.60        
  8 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR                27.53      27.96        
  9 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                27.70      28.22        
 10 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR                28.54      28.56        
 11 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR                28.53      29.01        
 12 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR                27.53      29.82        
 13 Bao, Lani                  8 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.63        
 14 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                 36.07      35.91        
 15 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR                47.03      39.80        
 16 Donovan, Delaney           8 DVWM-MR                50.02      54.76        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 NYSA-MR              4:59.56    5:03.67        
                  26.96       56.22 (29.26)     1:26.75 (30.53)     1:57.43 (30.68)
        2:28.02 (30.59)     2:58.93 (30.91)     3:30.10 (31.17)     4:01.19 (31.09)
        4:32.74 (31.55)     5:03.67 (30.93)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Unattached-MR        5:13.00    5:27.00        
                  29.63     1:01.23 (31.60)     1:33.38 (32.15)     2:06.29 (32.91)
        2:39.64 (33.35)     3:13.27 (33.63)     3:47.09 (33.82)     4:20.94 (33.85)
        4:54.50 (33.56)     5:27.00 (32.50)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              5:27.27    5:32.01        
                  27.94       59.77 (31.83)     1:33.49 (33.72)     2:07.36 (33.87)
        2:40.40 (33.04)     3:14.36 (33.96)     3:48.88 (34.52)     4:23.31 (34.43)
        4:58.67 (35.36)     5:32.01 (33.34)                                        
  4 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              6:00.86    5:44.36        
                  30.11     1:03.48 (33.37)     1:38.04 (34.56)     2:13.38 (35.34)
        2:49.26 (35.88)     3:24.77 (35.51)     4:01.99 (37.22)     4:37.00 (35.01)
        5:12.13 (35.13)     5:44.36 (32.23)                                        
  5 Organista, Kristina B     15 Unattached-MR        5:33.91    5:48.85        
                  30.38     1:03.99 (33.61)     1:38.98 (34.99)     2:14.87 (35.89)
        2:51.24 (36.37)     3:27.76 (36.52)     4:03.64 (35.88)     4:38.77 (35.13)
        5:14.24 (35.47)     5:48.85 (34.61)                                        
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:38.34    5:53.89        
                  30.85     1:04.66 (33.81)     1:39.29 (34.63)     2:14.46 (35.17)
        2:50.26 (35.80)     3:26.43 (36.17)     4:02.94 (36.51)     4:39.88 (36.94)
        5:17.22 (37.34)     5:53.89 (36.67)                                        
  7 Gardner, Brooke           15 SCY-NJ               5:29.38    5:54.60        
                  31.35     1:05.87 (34.52)     1:42.06 (36.19)     2:18.69 (36.63)
        2:54.86 (36.17)     3:31.14 (36.28)     4:07.71 (36.57)     4:43.90 (36.19)
        5:20.06 (36.16)     5:54.60 (34.54)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Unattached-MR        2:01.16    2:06.12        
                  29.28     1:00.79 (31.51)     1:33.66 (32.87)     2:06.12 (32.46)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:11.44    2:10.34        
                  30.25     1:03.86 (33.61)     1:37.12 (33.26)     2:10.34 (33.22)
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:18.61    2:12.84        
                  31.04     1:04.75 (33.71)     1:39.28 (34.53)     2:12.84 (33.56)
  4 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              2:18.99    2:19.42        
                  32.50     1:07.36 (34.86)     1:43.47 (36.11)     2:19.42 (35.95)
  5 Organista, Kristina B     15 Unattached-MR        2:18.81    2:25.63        
                  34.33     1:11.19 (36.86)     1:48.76 (37.57)     2:25.63 (36.87)
  6 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:25.66    2:27.50        
                  34.18     1:12.09 (37.91)     1:50.30 (38.21)     2:27.50 (37.20)
  7 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:26.62    2:28.61        
                  34.71     1:12.00 (37.29)     1:50.53 (38.53)     2:28.61 (38.08)
  8 Martin, Samantha J        15 Unattached-MR        2:20.14    2:29.40        
                  35.12     1:13.11 (37.99)     1:51.58 (38.47)     2:29.40 (37.82)
  9 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              2:30.38    2:30.19        
                  35.62     1:12.85 (37.23)     1:52.13 (39.28)     2:30.19 (38.06)
 10 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:31.45    2:32.19        
                  35.28     1:13.43 (38.15)     1:52.86 (39.43)     2:32.19 (39.33)
 11 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.07    2:32.47        
                  36.63     1:14.88 (38.25)     1:53.87 (38.99)     2:32.47 (38.60)
 12 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.42    2:34.54        
                  36.31     1:14.89 (38.58)     1:55.00 (40.11)     2:34.54 (39.54)
 13 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.31        
                  35.21     1:14.11 (38.90)     1:55.15 (41.04)     2:35.31 (40.16)
 14 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              3:32.92    3:05.77        
                  41.63     1:29.74 (48.11)   3:05.77 (1:36.03)                    
 -- Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  35.36     1:14.91 (39.55)     1:56.93 (42.02)          DQ (41.73)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:17.78    2:23.27        
                  32.63     1:09.78 (37.15)     1:46.46 (36.68)     2:23.27 (36.81)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 NYSA-MR              2:26.03    2:32.45        
                  34.90     1:13.58 (38.68)     1:52.49 (38.91)     2:32.45 (39.96)
  3 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              2:28.97    2:33.53        
                  34.69     1:13.37 (38.68)     1:53.42 (40.05)     2:33.53 (40.11)
  4 Jiang, Joy                14 Unattached-MR        2:30.20    2:33.89        
                  35.49     1:14.45 (38.96)     1:54.03 (39.58)     2:33.89 (39.86)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:37.30    2:41.36        
                  36.20     1:17.75 (41.55)     2:00.08 (42.33)     2:41.36 (41.28)
  6 Organista, Kristina B     15 Unattached-MR        2:41.54    2:44.65        
                  37.83     1:20.65 (42.82)     2:02.28 (41.63)     2:44.65 (42.37)
  7 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.95        
                  36.23     1:17.89 (41.66)     2:01.96 (44.07)     2:44.95 (42.99)
  8 Dickman, Mackenzie L      15 VAC-MR               2:44.20    2:47.54        
                  38.14     1:20.37 (42.23)     2:03.93 (43.56)     2:47.54 (43.61)
  9 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:48.65    2:48.61        
                  37.82     1:21.47 (43.65)     2:05.17 (43.70)     2:48.61 (43.44)
 10 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:56.02    2:49.67        
                  38.86     1:22.13 (43.27)     2:06.46 (44.33)     2:49.67 (43.21)
 11 Gardner, Abbey L          13 SCY-NJ               3:06.17    2:51.62        
                  39.63     1:23.33 (43.70)     2:07.99 (44.66)     2:51.62 (43.63)
 12 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:41.19    2:54.42        
                  38.50     1:22.66 (44.16)     2:08.14 (45.48)     2:54.42 (46.28)
 13 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              3:02.45    2:54.56        
                  39.78     1:24.19 (44.41)     2:10.07 (45.88)     2:54.56 (44.49)
 14 Panzarella, Abby          12 SCY-NJ               2:52.89    2:54.96        
                  39.63     1:23.98 (44.35)     2:09.82 (45.84)     2:54.96 (45.14)
 15 Martin, Samantha J        15 Unattached-MR        2:52.71    2:56.24        
                  39.67     1:24.96 (45.29)     2:10.88 (45.92)     2:56.24 (45.36)
 16 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              2:57.24    2:57.00        
                  39.12     1:24.45 (45.33)     2:11.09 (46.64)     2:57.00 (45.91)
 17 Dickman, Rian K           13 VAC-MR               2:50.88    3:00.01        
                  39.58     1:25.60 (46.02)     2:13.09 (47.49)     3:00.01 (46.92)
 18 Panzarella, Grace         14 SCY-NJ               2:56.22    3:02.31        
                  39.32     1:24.49 (45.17)     2:12.77 (48.28)     3:02.31 (49.54)
 19 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              3:09.44    3:02.63        
                  42.53     1:29.63 (47.10)     2:16.31 (46.68)     3:02.63 (46.32)
 20 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:03.48        
                  41.09     1:28.13 (47.04)     2:15.98 (47.85)     3:03.48 (47.50)
 21 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ               3:14.04    3:09.75        
                  41.64     1:31.79 (50.15)     2:21.21 (49.42)     3:09.75 (48.54)
 22 Gardner, Brooke           15 SCY-NJ               3:15.89    3:09.80        
                  44.53     1:32.67 (48.14)     2:21.15 (48.48)     3:09.80 (48.65)
 23 Christy, Amber            12 SCY-NJ               3:14.29    3:18.61        
                  45.42     1:36.71 (51.29)     2:28.44 (51.73)     3:18.61 (50.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Unattached-MR        2:02.04    2:03.26        
                  27.96       59.05 (31.09)     1:31.03 (31.98)     2:03.26 (32.23)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 NYSA-MR              2:06.01    2:12.03        
                  29.07     1:01.69 (32.62)     1:36.38 (34.69)     2:12.03 (35.65)
  3 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              2:14.88    2:16.47        
                  30.45     1:04.82 (34.37)     1:40.27 (35.45)     2:16.47 (36.20)
  4 Gardner, Abbey L          13 SCY-NJ               2:11.51    2:16.72        
                  31.00     1:05.62 (34.62)     1:41.54 (35.92)     2:16.72 (35.18)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:18.14    2:24.16        
                  30.71     1:07.37 (36.66)     1:46.25 (38.88)     2:24.16 (37.91)
  6 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              2:35.96    2:27.52        
                  31.55     1:09.34 (37.79)     1:49.31 (39.97)     2:27.52 (38.21)
  7 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:32.88    2:29.81        
                  33.05     1:11.32 (38.27)     1:51.13 (39.81)     2:29.81 (38.68)
  8 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:36.88    2:29.97        
                  30.00     1:08.05 (38.05)     1:48.23 (40.18)     2:29.97 (41.74)
  9 Organista, Kristina B     15 Unattached-MR        2:19.77    2:31.72        
                  32.92     1:11.38 (38.46)     1:51.09 (39.71)     2:31.72 (40.63)
 10 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:34.19        
                  32.58     1:12.13 (39.55)     1:53.27 (41.14)     2:34.19 (40.92)
 11 Dickman, Mackenzie L      15 VAC-MR               2:37.30    2:35.26        
                  34.16     1:13.86 (39.70)     1:55.93 (42.07)     2:35.26 (39.33)
 12 Murray, Miranda           14 Unattached-NJ        2:49.09    2:36.85        
                  32.73     1:12.89 (40.16)     1:54.97 (42.08)     2:36.85 (41.88)
 13 Panzarella, Abby          12 SCY-NJ               2:30.89    2:38.16        
                  34.84     1:15.97 (41.13)     1:58.29 (42.32)     2:38.16 (39.87)
 14 Gardner, Brooke           15 SCY-NJ               2:31.25    2:38.31        
                  35.17     1:16.30 (41.13)     1:58.17 (41.87)     2:38.31 (40.14)
 15 Martin, Samantha J        15 Unattached-MR        2:39.39    2:38.55        
                  34.70     1:15.32 (40.62)     1:56.68 (41.36)     2:38.55 (41.87)
 16 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:47.50    2:42.30        
                  33.89     1:15.51 (41.62)     2:00.13 (44.62)     2:42.30 (42.17)
 17 Christy, Amber            12 SCY-NJ               3:05.89    3:10.18        
                  40.64     1:28.48 (47.84)     2:19.54 (51.06)     3:10.18 (50.64)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    2:09.23        
                  28.51     1:00.00 (31.49)     1:39.26 (39.26)     2:09.23 (29.97)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Unattached-MR        2:06.77    2:09.50        
                  27.49     1:00.72 (33.23)     1:39.93 (39.21)     2:09.50 (29.57)
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:05.77    2:12.67        
                  28.56     1:02.85 (34.29)     1:40.49 (37.64)     2:12.67 (32.18)
  4 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              2:14.63    2:18.00        
                  29.49     1:05.09 (35.60)     1:45.75 (40.66)     2:18.00 (32.25)
  5 Gardner, Abbey L          13 SCY-NJ               2:14.50    2:21.94        
                  30.44     1:05.04 (34.60)     1:49.12 (44.08)     2:21.94 (32.82)
  6 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:19.21    2:23.34        
                  30.58     1:07.50 (36.92)     1:50.46 (42.96)     2:23.34 (32.88)
  7 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              2:31.45    2:27.00        
                  30.72     1:08.63 (37.91)     1:53.65 (45.02)     2:27.00 (33.35)
  8 Murray, Miranda           14 Unattached-NJ        2:18.25    2:27.11        
                  32.07     1:08.62 (36.55)     1:52.73 (44.11)     2:27.11 (34.38)
  9 Organista, Kristina B     15 Unattached-MR        2:18.86    2:27.96        
                  31.74     1:10.08 (38.34)     1:53.33 (43.25)     2:27.96 (34.63)
 10 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:28.09    2:30.06        
                  33.16     1:12.21 (39.05)     1:56.52 (44.31)     2:30.06 (33.54)
 11 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:28.07    2:30.38        
                  32.24     1:11.97 (39.73)     1:56.95 (44.98)     2:30.38 (33.43)
 12 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:31.73        
                  33.52     1:15.35 (41.83)     1:56.97 (41.62)     2:31.73 (34.76)
 13 Martin, Samantha J        15 Unattached-MR        2:24.34    2:32.56        
                  34.05     1:12.49 (38.44)     1:58.34 (45.85)     2:32.56 (34.22)
 14 Dickman, Rian K           13 VAC-MR               2:39.66    2:32.66        
                  34.60     1:13.84 (39.24)     1:58.82 (44.98)     2:32.66 (33.84)
 15 Gardner, Brooke           15 SCY-NJ               2:31.72    2:35.62        
                  35.05     1:10.79 (35.74)     2:01.80 (51.01)     2:35.62 (33.82)
 16 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.34    2:38.26        
                  35.11     1:14.49 (39.38)     2:01.17 (46.68)     2:38.26 (37.09)
 17 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.35        
                  32.56     1:13.72 (41.16)     2:02.37 (48.65)     2:38.35 (35.98)
 18 Panzarella, Grace         14 SCY-NJ               2:34.05    2:39.42        
                  33.15     1:15.95 (42.80)     2:04.98 (49.03)     2:39.42 (34.44)
 19 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ               2:43.30    2:45.97        
                  35.33     1:16.89 (41.56)     2:09.58 (52.69)     2:45.97 (36.39)
 20 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:56.16        
                  39.98     1:25.38 (45.40)     2:18.28 (52.90)     2:56.16 (37.88)
 21 Christy, Amber            12 SCY-NJ               2:47.22    2:56.76        
                  40.59     1:25.75 (45.16)     2:17.49 (51.74)     2:56.76 (39.27)
 22 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              3:06.97    3:00.12        
                  42.18     1:27.79 (45.61)     2:18.26 (50.47)     3:00.12 (41.86)
 23 Leonard, Madeleine L       9 SCY-NJ               3:38.15    3:23.47        
                  49.56     1:40.10 (50.54)     2:38.37 (58.27)     3:23.47 (45.10)
 24 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ               3:45.89    3:45.89        
                  56.23   1:56.82 (1:00.59)     2:56.22 (59.40)     3:45.89 (49.67)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 NYSA-MR              4:22.50    4:32.69        
                  28.85     1:01.16 (32.31)     1:35.07 (33.91)     2:08.61 (33.54)
        2:48.25 (39.64)     3:28.76 (40.51)     4:01.04 (32.28)     4:32.69 (31.65)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Unattached-MR        4:26.24    4:39.47        
                  28.73     1:01.27 (32.54)     1:36.32 (35.05)     2:11.65 (35.33)
        2:52.06 (40.41)     3:34.27 (42.21)     4:07.77 (33.50)     4:39.47 (31.70)
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              4:36.70    4:47.09        
                  29.73     1:08.15 (38.42)     1:45.70 (37.55)     2:22.02 (36.32)
        3:01.83 (39.81)     3:41.00 (39.17)     4:14.25 (33.25)     4:47.09 (32.84)
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              4:59.01    4:54.77        
                  30.07     1:06.44 (36.37)     1:43.89 (37.45)     2:20.33 (36.44)
        3:04.13 (43.80)     3:47.42 (43.29)     4:21.71 (34.29)     4:54.77 (33.06)
  5 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              5:07.89    5:07.05        
                  32.22     1:08.78 (36.56)     1:48.92 (40.14)     2:28.98 (40.06)
        3:13.07 (44.09)     3:57.91 (44.84)     4:33.18 (35.27)     5:07.05 (33.87)
  6 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              5:18.68    5:12.27        
                  32.10     1:09.93 (37.83)     1:49.97 (40.04)     2:29.85 (39.88)
        3:15.97 (46.12)     4:03.31 (47.34)     4:39.72 (36.41)     5:12.27 (32.55)
  7 Organista, Kristina B     15 Unattached-MR        5:00.92    5:13.28        
                  32.56     1:10.89 (38.33)     1:51.55 (40.66)     2:30.91 (39.36)
        3:15.79 (44.88)     4:00.78 (44.99)     4:37.99 (37.21)     5:13.28 (35.29)
  8 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:19.30        
                  33.78     1:13.44 (39.66)     1:56.59 (43.15)     2:39.97 (43.38)
        3:22.96 (42.99)     4:07.00 (44.04)     4:44.95 (37.95)     5:19.30 (34.35)
  9 Martin, Samantha J        15 Unattached-MR        5:03.46    5:21.06        
                  35.36     1:16.53 (41.17)     1:57.11 (40.58)     2:37.25 (40.14)
        3:24.10 (46.85)     4:10.77 (46.67)     4:46.96 (36.19)     5:21.06 (34.10)
 10 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              5:12.15    5:22.59        
                  34.29     1:18.13 (43.84)     1:58.99 (40.86)     2:39.58 (40.59)
        3:25.15 (45.57)     4:12.96 (47.81)     4:49.00 (36.04)     5:22.59 (33.59)
 11 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:06.87    5:22.93        
                  36.07     1:18.08 (42.01)     1:58.17 (40.09)     2:37.58 (39.41)
        3:25.70 (48.12)     4:14.43 (48.73)     4:49.61 (35.18)     5:22.93 (33.32)
 12 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:24.61        
                  32.54     1:13.21 (40.67)     1:53.02 (39.81)     2:32.71 (39.69)
        3:20.67 (47.96)     4:11.94 (51.27)     4:48.76 (36.82)     5:24.61 (35.85)
 13 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:28.77        
                  33.56     1:13.20 (39.64)     1:56.84 (43.64)     2:39.70 (42.86)
        3:27.51 (47.81)     4:15.65 (48.14)     4:53.43 (37.78)     5:28.77 (35.34)
 14 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              5:28.04    5:39.85        
                  36.86     1:22.56 (45.70)     2:06.15 (43.59)     2:48.99 (42.84)
        3:35.26 (46.27)     4:22.17 (46.91)     5:01.55 (39.38)     5:39.85 (38.30)
 15 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              5:50.85    5:47.60        
                  40.84     1:29.15 (48.31)     2:13.30 (44.15)     2:56.52 (43.22)
        3:45.35 (48.83)     4:33.93 (48.58)     5:11.88 (37.95)     5:47.60 (35.72)
 16 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              6:00.00    6:04.23        
                  39.49     1:31.21 (51.72)     2:18.41 (47.20)     3:06.06 (47.65)
        3:53.60 (47.54)     4:44.00 (50.40)     5:22.75 (38.75)     6:04.23 (41.48)
 17 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:23.09        
                  40.38     1:33.26 (52.88)     2:22.35 (49.09)     3:12.01 (49.66)
        4:03.10 (51.09)     4:53.15 (50.05)     5:38.01 (44.86)     6:23.09 (45.08)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Keegan A           10 DVWM-MR                31.98      33.24        
  2 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                39.49      38.34        
  3 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                37.34      40.09        
  4 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                41.85      40.97        
  5 Zhang, Darren             10 Unattached-MR             NT      42.33        
  6 Oladipo, Hudson O          9 NYSA-MR                50.53      42.48        
  7 Nowakowski, Quinn F        9 NYSA-MR                50.25      44.35        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 Unattached-NJ        2:55.71    2:29.80        
                  33.75     1:12.01 (38.26)     1:52.33 (40.32)     2:29.80 (37.47)
  2 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              3:22.92    2:52.73        
                  37.14     1:21.22 (44.08)     2:08.26 (47.04)     2:52.73 (44.47)
  3 Pohl, Andrew R             9 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:55.64        
                  45.71     1:37.37 (51.66)     2:32.48 (55.11)     2:55.64 (23.16)
  3 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.64        
                  39.32     1:24.20 (44.88)     2:09.11 (44.91)     2:55.64 (46.53)
  5 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              3:54.38    3:28.66        
                  43.39     1:41.70 (58.31)   3:28.66 (1:46.96)                    
  6 Carlozzi, *legal Name is  10 DVWM-MR              3:22.52    3:32.52        
                  42.93     1:39.29 (56.36)   2:39.59 (1:00.30)     3:32.52 (52.93)
  7 Pohl, Michael E            9 SCY-NJ               4:12.89    3:52.81        
                  51.50   1:55.22 (1:03.72)   2:57.03 (1:01.81)     3:52.81 (55.78)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 Unattached-NJ          39.34      35.19        
  2 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                37.92      36.72        
  3 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                39.79      38.83        
  4 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                43.07      40.00        
  5 Carlozzi, *legal Name is  10 DVWM-MR                38.63      44.32        
  6 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                48.06      50.60        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                47.42      50.67        
  8 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              1:01.07      52.82        
  9 Knehr, Benjamin E          9 SCY-NJ                 53.30      52.99        
 10 Colsant, Austin J         10 NYSA-MR              1:00.07      56.38        
 11 Pohl, Andrew R             9 SCY-NJ                    NT      57.07        
 12 Pohl, Michael E            9 SCY-NJ                 54.19      58.84        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.78        
                  45.07     1:30.78 (45.71)                                        
  2 Heath, Keegan A           10 DVWM-MR              1:43.40    1:39.49        
                  49.97     1:39.49 (49.52)                                        
  3 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR              1:42.28    1:44.57        
                  51.42     1:44.57 (53.15)                                        
  4 Oladipo, Hudson O          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.36        
                  53.84     1:50.36 (56.52)                                        
 -- Zhang, Darren             10 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  57.29          DQ (59.13)                                        
 -- Nowakowski, Quinn F        9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  54.15          DQ (57.09)                                        
 -- Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:49.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 Unattached-NJ        1:38.95    1:32.28        
                  43.48     1:32.28 (48.80)                                        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR              1:41.95    1:41.59        
                  47.63     1:41.59 (53.96)                                        
  3 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR              1:51.06    1:45.36        
                  48.44     1:45.36 (56.92)                                        
  4 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.20        
                  54.22     1:50.20 (55.98)                                        
  5 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              2:22.34    1:51.74        
                  50.86   1:51.74 (1:00.88)                                        
  6 Zhang, Darren             10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:58.37        
                  54.93   1:58.37 (1:03.44)                                        
  7 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              2:22.22    2:02.79        
                  56.45   2:02.79 (1:06.34)                                        
  8 Knehr, Benjamin E          9 SCY-NJ               1:56.89    2:03.87        
                  58.55   2:03.87 (1:05.32)                                        
  9 Carlozzi, *legal Name is  10 DVWM-MR              2:07.32    2:05.09        
                1:00.10   2:05.09 (1:04.99)                                        
 10 Pohl, Andrew R             9 SCY-NJ               2:45.89    2:23.63        
                1:07.59   2:23.63 (1:16.04)                                        
 -- Colsant, Austin J         10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.29          DQ (58.72)                                        
 -- Pohl, Michael E            9 SCY-NJ               2:25.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Keegan A           10 DVWM-MR              1:52.59    1:52.04        
                  50.11   1:52.04 (1:01.93)                                        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.01        
                  53.48     1:53.01 (59.53)                                        
  3 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.02        
                  51.91   1:57.02 (1:05.11)                                        
  4 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.72        
                  59.47   2:07.72 (1:08.25)                                        
 -- Oladipo, Hudson O          9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
                1:05.07        DQ (1:14.31)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 Unattached-NJ        2:48.03    2:50.02        
                  16.66                             2:14.54 ( )     2:50.02 (35.48)
  2 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.28        
                  42.91     1:29.32 (46.41)   2:30.11 (1:00.79)     3:12.28 (42.17)
  3 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:16.10        
                  46.83     1:34.04 (47.21)     2:32.01 (57.97)     3:16.10 (44.09)
  4 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:45.73        
                  55.67     1:50.05 (54.38)   2:57.03 (1:06.98)     3:45.73 (48.70)
  5 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:53.00        
                  56.51     1:54.34 (57.83)   3:53.00 (1:58.66)                    
  6 Colsant, Austin J         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:53.73        
                                                    2:59.47 ( )     3:53.73 (54.26)
 -- Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  54.63     1:49.69 (55.06)     2:48.40 (58.71)          DQ (49.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                26.61      25.97 JO     
  2 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 Unattached-MR          28.74      28.51 SILV   
  3 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                29.74      29.26 SILV   
  4 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                30.34      29.30 SILV   
  5 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                29.57      29.65 SILV   
  6 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR                 30.13      29.70 SILV   
  7 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                31.66      31.20        
  8 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                32.18      32.70        
  9 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.22      33.27        
 10 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                34.51      33.92        
 11 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                36.33      35.57        
 12 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 44.92      36.57        
 13 Mignini, Kristian L       12 NYSA-MR                38.77      37.99        
 14 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR                 40.41      39.33        
 15 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 43.33      39.34        
 -- Perrino, Tyler J          12 Unattached-MR          31.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              5:35.20    5:37.32 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)     1:39.04 (35.10)     2:14.27 (35.23)
        2:48.42 (34.15)     3:22.61 (34.19)     3:55.79 (33.18)     4:30.83 (35.04)
        5:04.68 (33.85)     5:37.32 (32.64)                                        
  2 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 Unattached-MR        5:51.86    5:49.02 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.79 (34.91)     1:41.69 (35.90)     2:17.67 (35.98)
        2:53.42 (35.75)     3:29.16 (35.74)     4:03.79 (34.63)     4:39.59 (35.80)
        5:14.52 (34.93)     5:49.02 (34.50)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              6:13.55    6:10.59 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.73 (35.55)     1:44.02 (37.29)     2:22.54 (38.52)
        3:00.93 (38.39)     3:38.76 (37.83)     4:17.33 (38.57)     4:55.61 (38.28)
        5:33.97 (38.36)     6:10.59 (36.62)                                        
  4 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              6:39.32    6:27.04 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.83 (39.08)     1:52.21 (39.38)     2:32.16 (39.95)
        3:12.52 (40.36)     3:52.87 (40.35)     4:33.17 (40.30)     5:12.08 (38.91)
        5:51.14 (39.06)     6:27.04 (35.90)                                        
  5 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ               6:24.09    6:38.46        
                  31.38     1:09.23 (37.85)     1:50.67 (41.44)     2:32.51 (41.84)
        3:14.55 (42.04)     3:56.10 (41.55)     4:36.66 (40.56)     5:17.88 (41.22)
        5:58.57 (40.69)     6:38.46 (39.89)                                        
  6 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              7:38.93    7:26.53        
                  37.05     1:20.21 (43.16)     2:05.95 (45.74)     2:53.40 (47.45)
        3:39.98 (46.58)     4:25.74 (45.76)     5:12.67 (46.93)     5:59.05 (46.38)
        6:44.05 (45.00)     7:26.53 (42.48)                                        
  7 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:29.83        
                  38.63     1:22.57 (43.94)     2:08.36 (45.79)     2:55.62 (47.26)
        3:43.43 (47.81)     4:30.85 (47.42)     5:17.00 (46.15)     6:04.02 (47.02)
        6:47.97 (43.95)     7:29.83 (41.86)                                        
  8 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR               7:35.88    8:30.84        
                  41.08     1:31.52 (50.44)     2:24.08 (52.56)     3:17.85 (53.77)
        4:09.54 (51.69)     5:02.11 (52.57)     5:53.30 (51.19)     6:48.10 (54.80)
        7:42.52 (54.42)     8:30.84 (48.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 Unattached-MR          33.00      31.11 JO     
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                32.08      31.59 JO     
  3 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR                 31.83      32.28 SILV   
  4 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                32.51      32.46 SILV   
  5 Panzarella, Jacob         12 SCY-NJ                 33.99      33.41 SILV   
  6 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR                33.62      34.00 SILV   
  7 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                35.13      35.29 SILV   
  8 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                35.47      35.39 SILV   
  9 Yasuda, Takeshi S         11 NYSA-MR                36.04      35.61 SILV   
 10 Pacholarz, Jacob J        12 SCY-NJ                 36.03      35.62 SILV   
 11 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                37.84      36.67        
 12 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                38.06      36.81        
 13 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                39.70      37.37        
 14 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                39.24      37.69        
 15 Traverse, Ian C           11 Unattached-MR          36.74      37.94        
 16 Perrino, Tyler J          12 Unattached-MR          37.64      38.89        
 17 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                38.11      39.46        
 18 Knehr, Jacob T            12 SCY-NJ                 41.05      39.87        
 19 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                46.33      44.57        
 20 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 59.33      45.21        
 21 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 53.88      48.60        
 22 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ                 53.18      51.73        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:09.23    1:08.58 JO     
                  33.65     1:08.56 (34.91)      1:08.58 (0.02)                    
  2 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:10.85    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.93 (36.23)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:15.63    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.33 (37.49)      1:13.34 (0.01)                    
  4 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR               1:17.69    1:14.08 SILV   
  5 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:17.17    1:17.55        
                  37.41     1:17.55 (40.14)                                        
  6 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:20.13    1:21.50        
                  38.97     1:21.50 (42.53)                                        
  7 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:26.48    1:21.64        
                  39.39     1:21.64 (42.25)                                        
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:23.14    1:23.68        
                  41.89     1:23.68 (41.79)                                        
  9 Perrino, Tyler J          12 Unattached-MR        1:22.95    1:24.36        
                  40.74     1:24.36 (43.62)                                        
 10 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:20.87    1:24.86        
                  41.28     1:24.86 (43.58)                                        
 11 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR               1:49.02    1:36.49        
                  47.41     1:36.49 (49.08)                                        
 12 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:36.10    1:40.32        
 13 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:55.36    1:42.22        
                  50.21     1:42.22 (52.01)                                        
 14 Mignini, Kristian L       12 NYSA-MR              1:38.85    1:43.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:16.41    1:15.87 JO     
                  36.42     1:15.87 (39.45)                                        
  2 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.49    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.73 (42.14)                                        
  3 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:23.29 SILV   
                  39.56     1:23.29 (43.73)                                        
  4 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 Unattached-MR        1:37.21    1:24.83 SILV   
                  39.82     1:24.83 (45.01)                                        
  5 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:30.67    1:25.91 SILV   
                  39.73     1:25.91 (46.18)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:23.56    1:26.04 SILV   
                  41.58     1:26.04 (44.46)                                        
  7 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:30.92    1:28.96        
                  41.02     1:28.96 (47.94)                                        
  8 Pacholarz, Jacob J        12 SCY-NJ               1:31.81    1:30.09        
                  42.80     1:30.09 (47.29)                                        
  9 Orlando, Alessio F        12 SCY-NJ               1:37.95    1:31.01        
                  41.92     1:31.01 (49.09)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:36.93    1:32.73        
                  44.78     1:32.73 (47.95)                                        
 11 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.84        
                  44.64     1:34.84 (50.20)                                        
 12 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR               1:49.89    1:37.34        
                  46.64     1:37.34 (50.70)                                        
 13 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ               2:03.45    1:40.96        
                  48.60     1:40.96 (52.36)                                        
 14 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:47.77    1:43.29        
                  48.89     1:43.29 (54.40)                                        
 15 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:49.17    1:50.51        
                  51.22     1:50.51 (59.29)                                        
 16 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR               1:50.88    1:56.61        
                  53.49   1:56.61 (1:03.12)                                        
 17 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:58.80        
                  57.70   1:58.80 (1:01.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:10.75    1:05.78 JO     
                  30.30     1:05.78 (35.48)                                        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:09.33    1:10.57 JO     
                  31.47     1:10.57 (39.10)                                        
  3 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:14.05    1:14.64 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.64 (40.13)                                        
  4 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:20.29    1:20.29        
                  36.39     1:20.29 (43.90)                                        
  5 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:48.85    1:23.75        
                  37.08     1:23.75 (46.67)                                        
  6 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.37        
                  43.06     1:36.37 (53.31)                                        
  7 Perrino, Tyler J          12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:36.49        
                  42.28     1:36.49 (54.21)                                        
  8 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:51.26    1:45.89        
                  47.69     1:45.89 (58.20)                                        
  9 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:54.21        
                  51.76   1:54.21 (1:02.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:25.68    2:24.73 JO     
                  31.39     1:08.42 (37.03)     1:51.90 (43.48)     2:24.73 (32.83)
  2 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              2:27.50    2:33.81 SILV   
                  32.41     1:12.67 (40.26)     1:57.98 (45.31)     2:33.81 (35.83)
  3 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              2:32.85    2:34.03 SILV   
                  32.65     1:13.05 (40.40)     1:59.12 (46.07)     2:34.03 (34.91)
  4 Panzarella, Jacob         12 SCY-NJ               2:47.74    2:40.27 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.31 (40.06)     2:05.53 (51.22)     2:40.27 (34.74)
  5 Orlando, Alessio F        12 SCY-NJ               2:53.85    2:41.76 SILV   
                  32.69     1:13.86 (41.17)     2:06.10 (52.24)     2:41.76 (35.66)
  6 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              2:43.83    2:42.55 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.59 (38.52)     2:05.13 (52.54)     2:42.55 (37.42)
  7 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              2:44.49    2:45.22 SILV   
                  35.81     1:22.53 (46.72)     2:08.37 (45.84)     2:45.22 (36.85)
  8 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              2:59.27    2:51.41        
                  37.94     1:25.41 (47.47)     2:12.83 (47.42)     2:51.41 (38.58)
  9 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:57.52    2:54.83        
                  37.57     1:21.45 (43.88)     2:14.90 (53.45)     2:54.83 (39.93)
 10 Pacholarz, Jacob J        12 SCY-NJ               2:56.16    2:55.56        
                  42.60     1:26.43 (43.83)     2:15.48 (49.05)     2:55.56 (40.08)
 11 Yasuda, Takeshi S         11 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:05.50        
                  40.47     1:24.67 (44.20)     2:23.47 (58.80)     3:05.50 (42.03)
 12 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              3:01.65    3:05.70        
                1:28.08     2:26.79 (58.71)     3:05.70 (38.91)                    
 13 Traverse, Ian C           11 Unattached-MR        2:58.17    3:06.09        
                  41.55     1:27.10 (45.55)     2:26.98 (59.88)     3:06.09 (39.11)
 14 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              3:13.91    3:11.92        
                  46.60     1:31.79 (45.19)     2:30.10 (58.31)     3:11.92 (41.82)
 15 Knehr, Jacob T            12 SCY-NJ               3:18.89    3:15.06        
                  47.01     1:39.51 (52.50)     2:36.00 (56.49)     3:15.06 (39.06)
 16 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:18.85        
                  43.70     1:36.59 (52.89)   2:37.56 (1:00.97)     3:18.85 (41.29)
 17 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                    NT    3:25.60        
                  54.52     1:48.94 (54.42)     2:37.18 (48.24)     3:25.60 (48.42)
 18 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                    NT    3:25.79        
                  56.87     1:48.49 (51.62)     2:41.23 (52.74)     3:25.79 (44.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR                24.20      24.64 JO     
  2 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                26.16      25.66 SILV   
  3 Englehardt, Will C        14 SCY-NJ                    NT      25.70 SILV   
  4 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR                 25.84      25.79 SILV   
  5 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR                 30.41      25.93 SILV   
  6 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                27.97      27.76        
  7 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR                32.77      27.92        
  8 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR                31.71      30.52        
  9 Ryersen, Cody             13 SCY-NJ                    NT      30.53        
 10 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR                31.60      30.59        
 11 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.51        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  JO
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              4:53.43    4:53.88 JO     
                  26.41       55.24 (28.83)     1:24.52 (29.28)     1:54.26 (29.74)
        2:24.23 (29.97)     2:54.10 (29.87)     3:24.24 (30.14)     3:54.50 (30.26)
        4:24.61 (30.11)     4:53.88 (29.27)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              5:05.46    5:08.60 JO     
                  26.92       56.19 (29.27)     1:27.18 (30.99)     1:58.50 (31.32)
        2:30.09 (31.59)     3:01.57 (31.48)     3:33.09 (31.52)     4:05.05 (31.96)
        4:37.23 (32.18)     5:08.60 (31.37)                                        
  3 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR               4:59.47    5:13.53 JO     
                  28.19       59.24 (31.05)     1:31.23 (31.99)     2:03.19 (31.96)
        2:35.44 (32.25)     3:07.28 (31.84)     3:39.44 (32.16)     4:11.26 (31.82)
        4:43.00 (31.74)     5:13.53 (30.53)                                        
  4 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               5:18.54    5:22.11 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.31 (31.38)     1:33.49 (33.18)     2:06.73 (33.24)
        2:39.83 (33.10)     3:13.24 (33.41)     3:46.12 (32.88)     4:19.04 (32.92)
        4:51.99 (32.95)     5:22.11 (30.12)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 Unattached-MR        5:45.40    5:49.28 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.71 (34.86)     1:41.20 (35.49)     2:16.77 (35.57)
        2:52.67 (35.90)     3:28.41 (35.74)     4:04.40 (35.99)     4:40.22 (35.82)
        5:15.38 (35.16)     5:49.28 (33.90)                                        
  6 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               5:28.37    5:49.81 SILV   
                  29.00     1:02.71 (33.71)     1:37.32 (34.61)     2:12.55 (35.23)
        2:48.33 (35.78)     3:25.09 (36.76)     4:01.77 (36.68)     4:38.81 (37.04)
        5:14.68 (35.87)     5:49.81 (35.13)                                        
  7 Bysshe, Henry             13 SCY-NJ               6:00.21    5:52.73        
                  28.97     1:03.05 (34.08)     1:38.51 (35.46)     2:14.00 (35.49)
        2:50.55 (36.55)     3:27.85 (37.30)     4:04.33 (36.48)     4:40.52 (36.19)
        5:17.10 (36.58)     5:52.73 (35.63)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              6:16.35    6:03.56        
                  30.28     1:06.40 (36.12)     1:43.45 (37.05)     2:20.81 (37.36)
        2:57.83 (37.02)     3:35.30 (37.47)     4:13.27 (37.97)     4:51.53 (38.26)
        5:29.83 (38.30)     6:03.56 (33.73)                                        
  9 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               6:49.48    6:04.14        
                  31.46     1:06.77 (35.31)     1:43.43 (36.66)     2:19.93 (36.50)
        2:56.99 (37.06)     3:34.23 (37.24)     4:12.37 (38.14)     4:49.85 (37.48)
        5:27.46 (37.61)     6:04.14 (36.68)                                        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca M          13 TRS-MR               6:25.18    6:40.49        
                  33.16     1:11.20 (38.04)     1:52.56 (41.36)     2:34.59 (42.03)
        3:16.45 (41.86)     3:59.06 (42.61)     4:41.56 (42.50)     5:22.04 (40.48)
        6:02.01 (39.97)     6:40.49 (38.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:05.58    2:09.45 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.33 (33.41)     1:36.86 (32.53)     2:09.45 (32.59)
  2 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              2:13.96    2:11.54 JO     
                  30.49     1:04.24 (33.75)     1:38.46 (34.22)     2:11.54 (33.08)
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:13.63    2:18.65 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.80 (35.33)     1:44.56 (35.76)     2:18.65 (34.09)
  4 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:36.74    2:22.88 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.06 (36.31)     1:47.64 (36.58)     2:22.88 (35.24)
  5 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:31.32    2:26.74 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.25 (37.54)     1:49.45 (39.20)     2:26.74 (37.29)
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 Unattached-MR        2:22.65    2:26.95 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.11 (37.36)     1:49.78 (37.67)     2:26.95 (37.17)
  7 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:40.00    2:31.93        
                1:14.64     1:54.81 (40.17)     2:31.95 (37.14)         2:31.93 ( )
  8 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              2:48.93    2:40.40        
                1:18.15     2:00.36 (42.21)     2:40.40 (40.04)                    
  9 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR               2:40.00    2:41.74        
                1:18.05     2:02.04 (43.99)     2:41.74 (39.70)                    
 10 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              3:08.41    2:44.59        
                1:21.61     2:04.16 (42.55)     2:44.59 (40.43)                    
 11 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.73        
                  41.09     1:25.34 (44.25)     2:10.75 (45.41)     2:55.73 (44.98)
 12 Hughes, Kevin J           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.49        
                  40.26     1:31.06 (50.80)     2:20.79 (49.73)     3:04.49 (43.70)
 13 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:09.60        
                  43.65     1:32.54 (48.89)     2:20.36 (47.82)     3:09.60 (49.24)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              2:24.29    2:27.65 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.67 (38.25)     1:49.83 (38.16)     2:27.65 (37.82)
  2 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:28.81    2:36.62 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.23 (40.35)     1:56.56 (40.33)     2:36.62 (40.06)
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:49.48    2:43.73 SILV   
                  36.06     1:19.05 (42.99)     2:02.02 (42.97)     2:43.73 (41.71)
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              3:06.56    2:43.93 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.93 (42.15)     2:00.37 (43.44)     2:43.93 (43.56)
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:58.19    2:47.56 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.01 (42.50)     2:03.82 (44.81)     2:47.56 (43.74)
  6 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR               2:20.88    2:47.76 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.64 (41.67)     2:02.70 (44.06)     2:47.76 (45.06)
  7 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR              3:00.17    3:00.61        
                  40.06     1:25.58 (45.52)     2:13.75 (48.17)     3:00.61 (46.86)
  8 Ryersen, Cody             13 SCY-NJ               3:13.30    3:07.31        
                  41.78     1:31.04 (49.26)     2:20.15 (49.11)     3:07.31 (47.16)
  9 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              3:17.29    3:08.63        
                  43.01     1:30.65 (47.64)     2:20.13 (49.48)     3:08.63 (48.50)
 10 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:25.41        
                  45.41     1:38.15 (52.74)     2:32.57 (54.42)     3:25.41 (52.84)
 11 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:34.91        
                  48.27     1:43.27 (55.00)     2:39.67 (56.40)     3:34.91 (55.24)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              1:59.63    2:04.85 JO     
                  26.86       58.07 (31.21)     1:31.27 (33.20)     2:04.85 (33.58)
  2 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:12.80    2:15.42 JO     
                  30.06     1:04.39 (34.33)     1:39.97 (35.58)     2:15.42 (35.45)
  3 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              2:37.43    2:19.59 SILV   
                  29.09     1:03.94 (34.85)     1:41.71 (37.77)     2:19.59 (37.88)
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 Unattached-MR        2:32.99    2:32.86        
                  33.70     1:12.34 (38.64)     1:51.42 (39.08)     2:32.86 (41.44)
  5 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:42.88    2:38.10        
                  33.72     1:13.53 (39.81)     1:55.29 (41.76)     2:38.10 (42.81)
  6 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:45.88    2:44.15        
                  34.18     1:14.60 (40.42)     2:00.30 (45.70)     2:44.15 (43.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:04.86    2:09.64 JO     
                  27.34     1:00.77 (33.43)     1:39.93 (39.16)     2:09.64 (29.71)
  2 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              2:10.82    2:14.06 SILV   
                  28.29     1:01.83 (33.54)     1:42.27 (40.44)     2:14.06 (31.79)
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:12.92    2:15.36 SILV   
                  29.36     1:04.11 (34.75)     1:44.14 (40.03)     2:15.36 (31.22)
  4 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:25.96    2:28.21 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.05 (36.60)     1:56.42 (47.37)     2:28.21 (31.79)
  5 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR               2:43.78    2:30.86 SILV   
                  30.17     1:10.49 (40.32)     1:54.83 (44.34)     2:30.86 (36.03)
  6 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:33.44    2:34.13        
                  35.50     1:15.75 (40.25)     1:58.53 (42.78)     2:34.13 (35.60)
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 Unattached-MR        2:29.16    2:34.77        
                  32.19     1:11.41 (39.22)     1:59.61 (48.20)     2:34.77 (35.16)
  8 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:28.84    2:36.32        
                  32.52     1:13.65 (41.13)     1:59.88 (46.23)     2:36.32 (36.44)
  9 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:46.96        
                  37.22     1:18.74 (41.52)     2:10.70 (51.96)     2:46.96 (36.26)
 10 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:54.23    2:48.63        
                  37.22     1:20.27 (43.05)     2:12.98 (52.71)     2:48.63 (35.65)
 11 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.08        
                  39.33     1:25.54 (46.21)     2:19.66 (54.12)     2:58.08 (38.42)
 12 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.29        
                  43.97     1:35.04 (51.07)     2:23.43 (48.39)     3:07.29 (43.86)
 -- Hughes, Kevin J           13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  41.80     1:30.46 (48.66)     2:22.85 (52.39)          DQ (43.20)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  JO
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              4:39.72    4:43.94 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.70 (34.39)     1:40.75 (36.05)     2:16.96 (36.21)
        2:57.66 (40.70)     3:38.83 (41.17)     4:11.46 (32.63)     4:43.94 (32.48)
  2 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              4:49.48    4:47.74 SILV   
                  29.86     1:05.36 (35.50)     1:42.36 (37.00)     2:17.58 (35.22)
        2:59.05 (41.47)     3:40.31 (41.26)     4:14.72 (34.41)     4:47.74 (33.02)
  3 Englehardt, Will C        14 SCY-NJ               5:10.89    5:25.95        
                  31.57     1:09.67 (38.10)     1:50.69 (41.02)     2:32.02 (41.33)
        3:21.88 (49.86)     4:12.07 (50.19)     4:49.69 (37.62)     5:25.95 (36.26)
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:30.96        
                  38.00     1:24.80 (46.80)     2:07.14 (42.34)     2:47.19 (40.05)
        3:30.81 (43.62)     4:15.63 (44.82)     4:54.87 (39.24)     5:30.96 (36.09)
  5 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:39.60        
                  36.35     1:20.10 (43.75)   2:53.42 (1:33.32)     3:36.82 (43.40)
        4:23.02 (46.20)     5:01.80 (38.78)     5:39.69 (37.89)         5:39.60 ( )
  6 Ryersen, Cody             13 SCY-NJ               6:14.70    6:11.92        
                  38.94     1:31.69 (52.75)   3:06.12 (1:34.43)     3:59.48 (53.36)
        4:52.33 (52.85)     5:34.06 (41.73)     6:12.05 (37.99)         6:11.92 ( )
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                23.13      22.88        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                22.73      22.92        
  3 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR                22.73      22.97        
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR                23.77      23.41        
  5 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                23.11      23.76        
  5 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ                 23.07      23.76        
  7 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR                23.46      23.84        
  8 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR                 23.97      24.02        
  9 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR                23.40      24.37        
 10 Stevens, Luke J           15 Unattached-MR          24.30      24.44        
 11 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR                 24.71      24.68        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Unattached-MR          25.64      24.69        
 13 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR                24.58      24.81        
 14 Tiso, Christopher A       17 TRS-MR                 23.00      25.07        
 15 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                25.35      25.40        
 16 Sanchez, Ryan O           15 VAC-MR                 25.32      25.56        
 17 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                25.35      25.81        
 18 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR                25.02      25.84        
 19 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ                 26.72      25.90        
 20 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR                 26.03      25.91        
 21 Costabile, Peter          17 TRS-MR                 26.53      25.97        
 22 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR                 25.77      26.03        
 23 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                24.64      26.16        
 24 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR                 26.34      26.25        
 25 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR                 27.52      26.29        
 26 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR                25.45      26.53        
 27 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 28.01      26.72        
 28 Jackson, Dan W            15 Unattached-MR             NT      27.19        
 29 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 27.96      28.15        
 30 Orlando, Alessio F        12 SCY-NJ                 28.66      28.26        
 31 Tiso, Gianluca M          13 TRS-MR                 28.83      28.54        
 32 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR                 29.24      28.66        
 33 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR                29.54      29.00        
 34 Panzarella, Jacob         12 SCY-NJ                 30.00      29.42        
 35 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ                 30.09      29.61        
 36 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ                 32.84      29.75        
 37 Perrino, Tyler J          12 Unattached-MR          31.50      30.96        
 38 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                34.92      32.27        
 39 Traverse, Ian C           11 Unattached-MR          31.34      32.43        
 40 Knehr, Jacob T            12 SCY-NJ                 33.95      33.06        
 41 Yasuda, Takeshi S         11 NYSA-MR                32.50      33.21        
 42 Sanchez, Luke             10 VAC-MR                 35.85      36.46        
 43 Englehardt, Owen J         8 SCY-NJ                 41.15      38.42        
 44 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ                 41.06      38.98        
 45 Lachmann, Erich S          8 VAC-MR                 47.39      40.24        
 46 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                49.67      42.44        
 47 Knehr, Benjamin E          9 SCY-NJ                 40.53      44.46        
 48 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                52.44      44.97        
 -- Schewtschenko, Brad or B  15 NYSA-MR                25.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              4:44.89    4:47.24        
                  25.50       53.24 (27.74)     1:22.07 (28.83)     1:50.88 (28.81)
        2:20.24 (29.36)     2:49.69 (29.45)     3:19.13 (29.44)     3:48.71 (29.58)
        4:18.39 (29.68)     4:47.24 (28.85)                                        
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              4:43.07    4:51.83        
                  25.49       53.57 (28.08)     1:22.61 (29.04)     1:51.88 (29.27)
        2:21.38 (29.50)     2:51.25 (29.87)     3:21.32 (30.07)     3:51.60 (30.28)
        4:22.06 (30.46)     4:51.83 (29.77)                                        
  3 Domanico, Ed Z            16 NYSA-MR              5:04.51    5:11.96        
                  26.42       56.04 (29.62)     1:27.21 (31.17)     1:58.31 (31.10)
        2:29.64 (31.33)     3:02.02 (32.38)     3:34.75 (32.73)     4:07.79 (33.04)
        4:40.34 (32.55)     5:11.96 (31.62)                                        
  4 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:12.02        
                  27.97       58.48 (30.51)     1:29.60 (31.12)     2:01.17 (31.57)
        2:32.91 (31.74)     3:04.97 (32.06)     3:36.87 (31.90)     4:08.39 (31.52)
        4:40.47 (32.08)     5:12.02 (31.55)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Unattached-MR        5:14.55    5:14.10        
                  27.77       58.00 (30.23)     1:29.51 (31.51)     2:01.77 (32.26)
        2:34.08 (32.31)     3:06.61 (32.53)     3:39.20 (32.59)     4:11.41 (32.21)
        4:43.50 (32.09)     5:14.10 (30.60)                                        
  6 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               5:02.84    5:14.28        
                  28.46       59.51 (31.05)     1:31.05 (31.54)     2:02.96 (31.91)
        2:34.99 (32.03)     3:07.37 (32.38)     3:39.51 (32.14)     4:11.88 (32.37)
        4:43.57 (31.69)     5:14.28 (30.71)                                        
  7 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               5:26.74    5:15.53        
                  27.61       58.45 (30.84)     1:30.10 (31.65)     2:02.16 (32.06)
        2:34.44 (32.28)     3:06.34 (31.90)     3:38.69 (32.35)     4:10.80 (32.11)
        4:43.72 (32.92)     5:15.53 (31.81)                                        
  8 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              5:04.98    5:15.74        
                  27.66       57.54 (29.88)     1:28.61 (31.07)     2:00.62 (32.01)
        2:33.44 (32.82)     3:05.89 (32.45)     3:38.43 (32.54)     4:11.55 (33.12)
        4:44.33 (32.78)     5:15.74 (31.41)                                        
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              4:59.39    5:16.37        
                  28.36       59.44 (31.08)     1:31.32 (31.88)     2:03.46 (32.14)
        2:35.74 (32.28)     3:08.19 (32.45)     3:40.25 (32.06)     4:13.23 (32.98)
        4:45.89 (32.66)     5:16.37 (30.48)                                        
 10 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR               5:21.47    5:17.89        
                  27.20       57.05 (29.85)     1:28.44 (31.39)     2:00.99 (32.55)
        2:34.10 (33.11)     3:06.94 (32.84)     3:40.10 (33.16)     4:13.42 (33.32)
        4:46.36 (32.94)     5:17.89 (31.53)                                        
 11 Stevens, Luke J           15 Unattached-MR        5:04.11    5:18.16        
                  27.53       57.22 (29.69)     1:27.73 (30.51)     1:59.01 (31.28)
        2:31.15 (32.14)     3:04.06 (32.91)     3:37.38 (33.32)     4:11.11 (33.73)
        4:44.66 (33.55)     5:18.16 (33.50)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              5:32.32    5:30.20        
                  27.75       59.77 (32.02)     1:32.32 (32.55)     2:05.56 (33.24)
        2:39.62 (34.06)     3:13.69 (34.07)     3:47.83 (34.14)     4:22.97 (35.14)
        4:57.42 (34.45)     5:30.20 (32.78)                                        
 13 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              5:37.01    5:32.74        
                  28.42     1:00.69 (32.27)     1:34.31 (33.62)     2:08.61 (34.30)
        2:42.62 (34.01)     3:16.98 (34.36)     3:50.91 (33.93)     4:25.03 (34.12)
        4:58.87 (33.84)     5:32.74 (33.87)                                        
 14 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               5:27.57    5:33.82        
                  29.44     1:02.19 (32.75)     1:36.16 (33.97)     2:10.33 (34.17)
        2:44.86 (34.53)     3:19.30 (34.44)     3:53.09 (33.79)     4:27.44 (34.35)
        5:01.43 (33.99)     5:33.82 (32.39)                                        
 15 Tiso, Christopher A       17 TRS-MR               5:00.56    5:38.19        
                  27.87       59.64 (31.77)     1:32.60 (32.96)     2:07.03 (34.43)
        2:41.26 (34.23)     3:16.32 (35.06)     3:51.55 (35.23)     4:27.18 (35.63)
        5:03.40 (36.22)     5:38.19 (34.79)                                        
 16 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               5:19.98    5:38.29        
                  28.54     1:00.79 (32.25)     1:34.59 (33.80)     2:09.39 (34.80)
        2:44.38 (34.99)     3:19.49 (35.11)     3:54.77 (35.28)     4:30.07 (35.30)
        5:04.83 (34.76)     5:38.29 (33.46)                                        
 17 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              5:17.29    5:40.68        
                  29.43     1:01.68 (32.25)     1:34.96 (33.28)     2:09.33 (34.37)
        2:43.94 (34.61)     3:18.69 (34.75)     3:54.17 (35.48)     4:29.82 (35.65)
        5:05.61 (35.79)     5:40.68 (35.07)                                        
 18 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  15 NYSA-MR              5:38.44    5:50.20        
                  29.94     1:03.96 (34.02)     1:39.55 (35.59)     2:15.94 (36.39)
        2:52.41 (36.47)     3:28.44 (36.03)     4:04.45 (36.01)     4:40.86 (36.41)
        5:16.63 (35.77)     5:50.20 (33.57)                                        
 19 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              6:09.85    6:02.86        
                  31.42     1:06.68 (35.26)     1:43.96 (37.28)     2:21.90 (37.94)
        2:59.65 (37.75)     3:37.25 (37.60)     4:14.51 (37.26)     4:51.12 (36.61)
        5:27.71 (36.59)     6:02.86 (35.15)                                        
 20 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               5:54.89    6:07.12        
                  31.86     1:06.80 (34.94)     1:43.04 (36.24)     2:20.63 (37.59)
        2:58.61 (37.98)     3:36.89 (38.28)     4:15.44 (38.55)     4:53.60 (38.16)
        5:31.52 (37.92)     6:07.12 (35.60)                                        
 21 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               6:05.38    6:07.88        
                  32.27     1:08.06 (35.79)     1:45.41 (37.35)     2:23.37 (37.96)
        3:01.41 (38.04)     3:39.57 (38.16)     4:16.47 (36.90)     4:54.79 (38.32)
        5:32.22 (37.43)     6:07.88 (35.66)                                        
 22 Costabile, Peter          17 TRS-MR               6:07.16    6:15.12        
                  31.43     1:08.76 (37.33)     1:46.88 (38.12)     2:25.81 (38.93)
        3:04.06 (38.25)     3:43.24 (39.18)     4:23.56 (40.32)     5:02.01 (38.45)
        5:40.77 (38.76)     6:15.12 (34.35)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:57.15    1:56.03        
                  27.53       57.35 (29.82)     1:27.38 (30.03)     1:56.03 (28.65)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              1:54.53    1:56.54        
                  27.30       57.14 (29.84)     1:27.26 (30.12)     1:56.54 (29.28)
  3 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:01.42    2:02.05        
                  28.33       58.42 (30.09)     1:30.18 (31.76)     2:02.05 (31.87)
  4 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR              2:15.84    2:06.98        
                  29.02     1:00.03 (31.01)     1:32.94 (32.91)     2:06.98 (34.04)
  5 Stevens, Luke J           15 Unattached-MR        2:08.71    2:08.72        
                  29.95     1:01.83 (31.88)     1:35.38 (33.55)     2:08.72 (33.34)
  6 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:10.78    2:12.40        
                  30.10     1:03.28 (33.18)     1:37.73 (34.45)     2:12.40 (34.67)
  7 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR               2:51.28    2:13.36        
                  30.82     1:04.62 (33.80)     1:39.22 (34.60)     2:13.36 (34.14)
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Unattached-MR        2:10.78    2:14.39        
                  31.73     1:05.62 (33.89)     1:40.31 (34.69)     2:14.39 (34.08)
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    2:14.79        
                  32.60     1:06.64 (34.04)     1:41.46 (34.82)     2:14.79 (33.33)
 10 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:15.85    2:15.05        
                  32.53     1:06.86 (34.33)     1:41.65 (34.79)     2:15.05 (33.40)
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:17.09    2:16.20        
                  31.52     1:05.65 (34.13)     1:41.22 (35.57)     2:16.20 (34.98)
 12 Tiso, Christopher A       17 TRS-MR               2:18.26    2:16.63        
                  31.59     1:05.05 (33.46)     1:40.66 (35.61)     2:16.63 (35.97)
 13 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               2:12.47    2:22.89        
                  33.32     1:09.82 (36.50)     1:47.28 (37.46)     2:22.89 (35.61)
 14 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               2:20.88    2:23.14        
                  33.56     1:09.67 (36.11)     1:46.57 (36.90)     2:23.14 (36.57)
 15 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 Unattached-MR        2:27.09    2:23.51        
                  34.04     1:10.48 (36.44)     1:47.27 (36.79)     2:23.51 (36.24)
 16 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               3:03.41    2:25.19        
                  32.67     1:08.72 (36.05)     1:46.45 (37.73)     2:25.19 (38.74)
 17 Jackson, Dan W            15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:28.40        
                                1:11.61 ( )     1:51.69 (40.08)     2:28.40 (36.71)
 18 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR               3:42.29    2:32.07        
                  34.20     1:12.72 (38.52)     1:52.14 (39.42)     2:32.07 (39.93)
 19 Tiso, Gianluca M          13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:39.14        
                  37.04     1:17.53 (40.49)     1:58.17 (40.64)     2:39.14 (40.97)
 20 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:46.44    2:39.48        
                  37.29     1:17.25 (39.96)     1:58.32 (41.07)     2:39.48 (41.16)
 21 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:39.67        
                                1:16.64 ( )     1:58.04 (41.40)     2:39.67 (41.63)
 22 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    2:55.57        
                  40.19     1:27.11 (46.92)     2:14.76 (47.65)     2:55.57 (40.81)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              2:10.25    2:11.16        
                  30.38     1:04.40 (34.02)     1:37.43 (33.03)     2:11.16 (33.73)
  2 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              2:13.69    2:16.68        
                  30.41     1:05.09 (34.68)     1:40.77 (35.68)     2:16.68 (35.91)
  3 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR              2:10.41    2:17.45        
                  30.39     1:04.53 (34.14)     1:39.63 (35.10)     2:17.45 (37.82)
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Unattached-MR        2:18.28    2:23.03        
                  32.09     1:08.76 (36.67)     1:46.23 (37.47)     2:23.03 (36.80)
  5 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:24.87    2:23.86        
                  33.23     1:09.68 (36.45)     1:46.71 (37.03)     2:23.86 (37.15)
  6 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              2:23.46    2:26.15        
                  31.86     1:08.40 (36.54)     1:46.98 (38.58)     2:26.15 (39.17)
  7 Stevens, Luke J           15 Unattached-MR        2:30.46    2:26.37        
                  32.72     1:09.80 (37.08)     1:48.36 (38.56)     2:26.37 (38.01)
  8 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR              2:26.94    2:32.42        
                  34.74     1:13.32 (38.58)     1:53.38 (40.06)     2:32.42 (39.04)
  9 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:30.67    2:33.99        
                  34.13     1:13.54 (39.41)     1:53.77 (40.23)     2:33.99 (40.22)
 10 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:28.10    2:35.75        
                  34.52     1:14.94 (40.42)     1:55.55 (40.61)     2:35.75 (40.20)
 11 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               2:42.43    2:36.99        
                  34.83     1:15.46 (40.63)     1:56.95 (41.49)     2:36.99 (40.04)
 12 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              2:56.25    2:37.11        
                  34.24     1:13.81 (39.57)     1:55.76 (41.95)     2:37.11 (41.35)
 13 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:48.52    2:38.65        
                  36.51     1:17.06 (40.55)     1:58.01 (40.95)     2:38.65 (40.64)
 14 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR               2:36.91    2:39.61        
                  35.72     1:15.78 (40.06)     1:58.25 (42.47)     2:39.61 (41.36)
 15 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR              2:37.09    2:40.79        
                  35.96     1:18.06 (42.10)     2:00.97 (42.91)     2:40.79 (39.82)
 16 Tiso, Christopher A       17 TRS-MR               2:30.98    2:40.94        
                  33.66     1:14.90 (41.24)     1:57.64 (42.74)     2:40.94 (43.30)
 17 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR                    NT    2:42.70        
                  36.66     1:18.59 (41.93)     2:01.01 (42.42)     2:42.70 (41.69)
 18 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:41.71    2:43.77        
                  37.07     1:19.00 (41.93)     2:01.55 (42.55)     2:43.77 (42.22)
 19 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR                    NT    2:44.41        
                  37.20     1:19.17 (41.97)     2:01.69 (42.52)     2:44.41 (42.72)
 20 Jackson, Dan W            15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:46.78        
                  36.68     1:19.16 (42.48)     2:03.12 (43.96)     2:46.78 (43.66)
 21 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR                    NT    2:47.58        
                  36.81     1:19.10 (42.29)     2:02.83 (43.73)     2:47.58 (44.75)
 22 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR               2:40.85    2:47.99        
                  36.48     1:19.44 (42.96)     2:03.52 (44.08)     2:47.99 (44.47)
 23 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               3:24.80    2:49.76        
                  38.04     1:21.73 (43.69)     2:07.51 (45.78)     2:49.76 (42.25)
 24 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR                    NT    2:54.55        
                  38.38     1:23.05 (44.67)     2:08.44 (45.39)     2:54.55 (46.11)
 25 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              3:16.97    2:55.66        
                  38.33     1:22.40 (44.07)     2:08.64 (46.24)     2:55.66 (47.02)
 26 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:35.88    2:56.64        
                  39.26     1:24.64 (45.38)     2:10.20 (45.56)     2:56.64 (46.44)
 27 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:00.81        
                  39.57     1:25.77 (46.20)     2:12.36 (46.59)     3:00.81 (48.45)
 28 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               3:03.07    3:03.20        
                  41.15     1:27.95 (46.80)     2:15.80 (47.85)     3:03.20 (47.40)
 29 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               3:15.89    3:05.57        
                  41.89     1:28.79 (46.90)     2:17.78 (48.99)     3:05.57 (47.79)
 30 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ               3:15.89    3:11.38        
                  42.96     1:32.53 (49.57)     2:21.59 (49.06)     3:11.38 (49.79)
 31 Tiso, Gianluca M          13 TRS-MR                    NT    3:15.08        
                  43.66     1:33.83 (50.17)     2:25.20 (51.37)     3:15.08 (49.88)
 32 Perrino, Tyler J          12 Unattached-MR        3:27.75    3:20.39        
                  44.33     1:35.53 (51.20)     2:28.83 (53.30)     3:20.39 (51.56)
 33 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:24.09        
                  45.88     1:40.36 (54.48)     2:33.42 (53.06)     3:24.09 (50.67)
 34 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:52.03        
                  50.33   1:52.29 (1:01.96)     2:49.71 (57.42)   3:52.03 (1:02.32)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:57.33    1:59.50        
                  26.95       57.54 (30.59)     1:28.22 (30.68)     1:59.50 (31.28)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              2:09.45    2:06.46        
                  27.41       59.03 (31.62)     1:32.29 (33.26)     2:06.46 (34.17)
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:08.19    2:10.49        
                  27.53       59.66 (32.13)     1:34.67 (35.01)     2:10.49 (35.82)
  4 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR              2:30.41    2:10.63        
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)     1:34.75 (34.01)     2:10.63 (35.88)
  5 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:09.30    2:15.11        
                  28.91     1:02.69 (33.78)     1:39.18 (36.49)     2:15.11 (35.93)
  6 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:21.00    2:17.95        
                  30.27     1:06.26 (35.99)     1:42.52 (36.26)     2:17.95 (35.43)
  7 Stevens, Luke J           15 Unattached-MR        2:25.80    2:18.64        
                  29.45     1:03.76 (34.31)     1:40.45 (36.69)     2:18.64 (38.19)
  8 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:44.72    2:21.84        
                  31.36     1:06.86 (35.50)     1:43.93 (37.07)     2:21.84 (37.91)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Unattached-MR        2:31.35    2:25.04        
                  30.34     1:06.55 (36.21)     1:45.32 (38.77)     2:25.04 (39.72)
 10 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               2:37.86    2:39.74        
                  33.10     1:12.11 (39.01)     1:55.63 (43.52)     2:39.74 (44.11)
 11 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:41.70        
                  31.90     1:11.59 (39.69)     1:57.15 (45.56)     2:41.70 (44.55)
 12 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.49        
                  38.74     1:25.38 (46.64)     2:12.02 (46.64)     2:59.49 (47.47)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:57.55    1:57.45        
                  26.10       56.72 (30.62)     1:29.68 (32.96)     1:57.45 (27.77)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              2:00.18    2:02.24        
                  26.70       56.54 (29.84)     1:33.37 (36.83)     2:02.24 (28.87)
  3 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:01.63    2:04.23        
                  27.32       58.17 (30.85)     1:36.07 (37.90)     2:04.23 (28.16)
  4 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR              2:01.45    2:05.65        
                  25.86       57.47 (31.61)     1:34.17 (36.70)     2:05.65 (31.48)
  5 Stevens, Luke J           15 Unattached-MR        2:08.60    2:11.88        
                  28.84     1:01.71 (32.87)     1:40.88 (39.17)     2:11.88 (31.00)
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Unattached-MR        2:10.44    2:11.89        
                  30.44     1:04.88 (34.44)     1:41.93 (37.05)     2:11.89 (29.96)
  7 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR               2:10.55    2:14.97        
                  27.30     1:01.39 (34.09)     1:44.43 (43.04)     2:14.97 (30.54)
  8 Tiso, Christopher A       17 TRS-MR               2:12.75    2:16.81        
                  29.82     1:03.51 (33.69)     1:44.32 (40.81)     2:16.81 (32.49)
  9 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:13.57    2:17.16        
                  30.30     1:04.36 (34.06)     1:46.09 (41.73)     2:17.16 (31.07)
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:11.19    2:17.93        
                  29.48     1:04.71 (35.23)     1:47.10 (42.39)     2:17.93 (30.83)
 11 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:13.24    2:18.08        
                  29.91     1:05.58 (35.67)     1:48.73 (43.15)     2:18.08 (29.35)
 12 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               2:14.95    2:19.19        
                  28.34     1:04.97 (36.63)     1:44.99 (40.02)     2:19.19 (34.20)
 13 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               2:15.99    2:22.41        
                  30.63     1:07.02 (36.39)     1:50.37 (43.35)     2:22.41 (32.04)
 14 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               2:21.63    2:25.36        
                  30.28     1:07.51 (37.23)     1:51.86 (44.35)     2:25.36 (33.50)
 15 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              2:39.40    2:28.33        
                  31.21     1:10.38 (39.17)     1:54.96 (44.58)     2:28.33 (33.37)
 16 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:40.83    2:28.93        
                  33.76     1:14.24 (40.48)     1:55.62 (41.38)     2:28.93 (33.31)
 17 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR               2:26.92    2:29.35        
                  30.90     1:10.81 (39.91)     1:57.05 (46.24)     2:29.35 (32.30)
 18 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR              2:21.82    2:30.48        
                  31.81     1:12.83 (41.02)     1:55.35 (42.52)     2:30.48 (35.13)
 19 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 Unattached-MR        2:37.80    2:34.81        
                  36.03     1:14.45 (38.42)     2:01.83 (47.38)     2:34.81 (32.98)
 20 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               2:34.15    2:35.13        
                  32.68     1:11.61 (38.93)     1:59.74 (48.13)     2:35.13 (35.39)
 21 Jackson, Dan W            15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:36.10        
                  33.45     1:13.02 (39.57)     1:59.67 (46.65)     2:36.10 (36.43)
 22 Tiso, Gianluca M          13 TRS-MR               2:45.65    2:51.77        
                  39.58     1:22.61 (43.03)     2:14.26 (51.65)     2:51.77 (37.51)
 23 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              2:59.27    2:54.42        
                  38.35     1:25.17 (46.82)     2:14.64 (49.47)     2:54.42 (39.78)
 24 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              3:06.53    3:03.87        
                  41.93     1:27.34 (45.41)     2:19.56 (52.22)     3:03.87 (44.31)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              4:07.47    4:08.51        
                  27.18       58.26 (31.08)     1:29.46 (31.20)     2:00.94 (31.48)
        2:35.92 (34.98)     3:11.60 (35.68)     3:40.72 (29.12)     4:08.51 (27.79)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              4:10.79    4:23.49        
                  28.02     1:00.69 (32.67)     1:34.19 (33.50)     2:06.79 (32.60)
        2:45.83 (39.04)     3:25.82 (39.99)     3:55.41 (29.59)     4:23.49 (28.08)
  3 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              4:20.25    4:23.55        
                  28.08       59.67 (31.59)     1:33.40 (33.73)     2:06.71 (33.31)
        2:46.46 (39.75)     3:26.33 (39.87)     3:55.87 (29.54)     4:23.55 (27.68)
  4 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR              4:35.17    4:33.76        
                  28.49     1:01.35 (32.86)     1:37.04 (35.69)     2:12.80 (35.76)
        2:51.71 (38.91)     3:29.83 (38.12)     4:02.58 (32.75)     4:33.76 (31.18)
  5 Stevens, Luke J           15 Unattached-MR        4:46.66    4:34.50        
                  29.30     1:03.37 (34.07)     1:39.23 (35.86)     2:13.90 (34.67)
        2:53.07 (39.17)     3:32.31 (39.24)     4:04.41 (32.10)     4:34.50 (30.09)
  6 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              4:25.50    4:36.21        
                  27.86     1:00.39 (32.53)     1:35.45 (35.06)     2:10.93 (35.48)
        2:50.95 (40.02)     3:32.79 (41.84)     4:04.74 (31.95)     4:36.21 (31.47)
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Unattached-MR        4:36.81    4:39.25        
                  30.29     1:07.12 (36.83)     1:43.37 (36.25)     2:18.29 (34.92)
        2:56.40 (38.11)     3:34.11 (37.71)     4:07.81 (33.70)     4:39.25 (31.44)
  8 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              4:33.43    4:42.37        
                  28.81     1:02.25 (33.44)     1:40.97 (38.72)     2:18.20 (37.23)
        2:56.58 (38.38)     3:35.65 (39.07)     4:09.56 (33.91)     4:42.37 (32.81)
  9 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               4:28.30    4:43.54        
                  29.39     1:04.15 (34.76)     1:39.12 (34.97)     2:13.43 (34.31)
        2:56.67 (43.24)     3:39.08 (42.41)     4:11.52 (32.44)     4:43.54 (32.02)
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              4:48.39    4:46.03        
                  28.74     1:02.21 (33.47)     1:37.87 (35.66)     2:15.56 (37.69)
        2:56.42 (40.86)     3:38.95 (42.53)     4:12.89 (33.94)     4:46.03 (33.14)
 11 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              4:57.67    4:50.98        
                  30.22     1:06.92 (36.70)     1:43.45 (36.53)     2:19.45 (36.00)
        3:02.10 (42.65)     3:45.53 (43.43)     4:18.35 (32.82)     4:50.98 (32.63)
 12 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              4:40.94    4:54.10        
                  30.86     1:07.38 (36.52)     1:44.58 (37.20)     2:21.40 (36.82)
        3:05.24 (43.84)     3:49.49 (44.25)     4:22.25 (32.76)     4:54.10 (31.85)
 13 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:59.66        
                  30.77     1:07.97 (37.20)     1:46.99 (39.02)     2:25.30 (38.31)
        3:08.99 (43.69)     3:52.36 (43.37)     4:27.07 (34.71)     4:59.66 (32.59)
 14 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               5:01.88    5:15.93        
                  34.15     1:14.98 (40.83)     1:55.27 (40.29)     2:34.30 (39.03)
        3:22.62 (48.32)     4:11.99 (49.37)     4:45.70 (33.71)     5:15.93 (30.23)
 15 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              6:15.00    5:16.53        
                  35.95     1:17.64 (41.69)     2:00.63 (42.99)     2:42.84 (42.21)
        3:25.44 (42.60)     4:06.77 (41.33)     4:43.31 (36.54)     5:16.53 (33.22)
 16 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:16.57        
                  33.31     1:13.06 (39.75)     1:53.32 (40.26)     2:33.54 (40.22)
        3:20.90 (47.36)     4:10.48 (49.58)     4:44.51 (34.03)     5:16.57 (32.06)
 17 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               5:00.84    5:17.27        
                  31.88     1:09.56 (37.68)     1:51.06 (41.50)     2:31.21 (40.15)
        3:18.10 (46.89)     4:06.00 (47.90)     4:42.56 (36.56)     5:17.27 (34.71)
 18 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:21.78        
                  36.16     1:19.08 (42.92)     2:01.80 (42.72)     2:44.34 (42.54)
        3:26.27 (41.93)     4:08.66 (42.39)     4:45.83 (37.17)     5:21.78 (35.95)
 19 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 Unattached-MR        5:32.32    5:24.23        
                  36.12     1:20.18 (44.06)     1:59.93 (39.75)     2:37.50 (37.57)
        3:26.58 (49.08)     4:15.16 (48.58)     4:50.56 (35.40)     5:24.23 (33.67)
 20 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               5:00.88    5:32.75        
                  35.98     1:17.38 (41.40)     2:00.84 (43.46)     2:43.22 (42.38)
        3:31.45 (48.23)     4:18.17 (46.72)     4:56.46 (38.29)     5:32.75 (36.29)
 21 Jackson, Dan W            15 Unattached-MR             NT    5:37.14        
                  35.12     1:18.48 (43.36)     2:01.96 (43.48)     2:43.57 (41.61)
        3:30.14 (46.57)     4:16.06 (45.92)     4:57.56 (41.50)     5:37.14 (39.58)
 22 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ               6:00.89    5:58.06        
                  35.14     1:19.45 (44.31)     2:07.80 (48.35)     2:55.25 (47.45)
        3:48.75 (53.50)     4:40.77 (52.02)     5:19.98 (39.21)     5:58.06 (38.08)
 23 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               6:05.89    6:01.53        
                  40.73     1:29.11 (48.38)     2:15.92 (46.81)     3:02.29 (46.37)
        3:52.54 (50.25)     4:41.77 (49.23)     5:22.81 (41.04)     6:01.53 (38.72)
 -- Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc