Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/6/2017 12:10 PM
        2017 MR NYSA Fall Classic Invitational - 11/3/2017 to 11/5/2017        
                              Sanction #: 171107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               29.86      30.87 JO     
  2 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                31.63      31.51 JO     
  3 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                31.56      32.17 SILV   
  4 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                  31.52      32.82 SILV   
  5 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               32.77      33.69 SILV   
  6 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                34.85      33.83 SILV   
  7 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                35.97      34.03 SILV   
  8 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               33.53      34.37 SILV   
  9 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                35.62      34.47 SILV   
 10 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                35.97      34.68 SILV   
 11 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                37.02      35.36        
 12 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               37.21      35.41        
 13 Perrino, Ava T            10 UN-MR                  35.80      35.47        
 14 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      35.58        
 15 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                42.00      36.16        
 16 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR                37.44      36.20        
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      36.61        
 18 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               35.42      36.87        
 19 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                37.64      37.12        
 20 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                40.54      37.20        
 21 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      37.32        
 22 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      37.49        
 23 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                45.00      37.63        
 24 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.45      38.14        
 25 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                37.32      38.26        
 26 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                39.43      38.44        
 27 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.21      39.44        
 28 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR                37.86      39.45        
 29 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                41.91      39.64        
 30 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  39.46      39.74        
 31 Vlahcevic, Natacha A       9 AGUA-MR                39.13      40.17        
 32 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      40.30        
 33 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                42.44      40.36        
 33 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      40.36        
 35 Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR                51.51      40.53        
 36 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                45.97      40.94        
 37 Brenner, Alex R            8 EAST-MR                40.66      41.14        
 38 Brenner, Gabriella C      10 EAST-MR                42.00      41.27        
 39 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR                42.82      42.07        
 40 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.26      42.08        
 41 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77      42.16        
 42 Krakowka, Sophie E         9 NYSA-MR                52.48      42.55        
 43 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                41.36      43.01        
 44 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                42.33      43.34        
 45 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                41.84      43.53        
 46 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR               42.03      44.41        
 47 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR                44.84      45.04        
 48 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.37      45.18        
 49 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.19      45.39        
 50 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                50.12      45.78        
 51 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                45.83      46.09        
 52 Calway, Hazel A           10 NYSA-MR                47.47      46.90        
 53 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                44.66      47.15        
 54 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                45.84      47.58        
 55 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                48.97      47.72        
 56 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.41      49.28        
 57 Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR                47.65      50.62        
 58 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                48.66      51.03        
 59 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                56.85      51.30        
 60 Shah, Ananya               9 EAST-MR                55.00    1:01.72        
 -- Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:08.19    1:05.84 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.84 (34.04)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:09.45    1:06.33 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.33 (34.18)                                        
  3 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:09.86    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.81     1:09.94 (36.13)                                        
  4 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                1:09.69    1:10.34 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.34 (36.86)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:14.16 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.16 (38.27)                                        
  6 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.84 (39.71)                                        
  7 Chan, Robyn V              9 UN-MR                1:27.97    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.39 (40.73)                                        
  8 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:17.65    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.81 (40.41)                                        
  9 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.43    1:19.21        
                  37.60     1:19.21 (41.61)                                        
 10 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR              1:22.43    1:19.31        
                  17.80   1:19.31 (1:01.51)                                        
 11 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.07    1:21.30        
                  38.64     1:21.30 (42.66)                                        
 12 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:29.71    1:21.80        
                  38.53     1:21.80 (43.27)                                        
 13 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:21.48    1:21.93        
                  39.03     1:21.93 (42.90)                                        
 14 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:22.33        
                  38.90     1:22.33 (43.43)                                        
 15 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:27.40    1:22.35        
                  38.73     1:22.35 (43.62)                                        
 16 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:23.02    1:22.36        
                  38.25     1:22.36 (44.11)                                        
 17 Cruz, Anisa E             10 EAST-MR              1:26.69    1:22.65        
                  39.52     1:22.65 (43.13)                                        
 18 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:24.51    1:23.10        
                  37.85     1:23.10 (45.25)                                        
 19 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.68        
                  39.39     1:23.68 (44.29)                                        
 20 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.99    1:23.90        
                  39.04     1:23.90 (44.86)                                        
 21 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:32.81    1:23.94        
                  38.76     1:23.94 (45.18)                                        
 22 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:24.03        
                  39.82     1:24.03 (44.21)                                        
 23 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.20    1:24.31        
                  39.53     1:24.31 (44.78)                                        
 24 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.20    1:29.79        
                  40.26     1:29.79 (49.53)                                        
 25 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              1:30.97    1:29.90        
                  41.97     1:29.90 (47.93)                                        
 26 Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              1:30.73    1:31.61        
                  42.84     1:31.61 (48.77)                                        
 27 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR              1:45.97    1:32.35        
                  43.68     1:32.35 (48.67)                                        
 28 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:34.25    1:32.70        
                  45.60     1:32.70 (47.10)                                        
 29 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.41    1:32.85        
                  42.55     1:32.85 (50.30)                                        
 30 Mignini, Kassandra A       9 NYSA-MR              1:30.97    1:32.90        
                  44.84     1:32.90 (48.06)                                        
 31 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.59    1:32.96        
                  45.76     1:32.96 (47.20)                                        
 32 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:35.88    1:35.44        
                  42.65     1:35.44 (52.79)                                        
 33 Krakowka, Sophie E         9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:35.58        
                  45.82     1:35.58 (49.76)                                        
 34 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.23    1:37.55        
                  47.32     1:37.55 (50.23)                                        
 35 Laduzinski, Sara F        10 AGUA-MR              1:42.56    1:37.76        
                  47.15     1:37.76 (50.61)                                        
 36 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR              1:46.60    1:39.57        
                  47.51     1:39.57 (52.06)                                        
 37 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.60    1:40.88        
                  48.72     1:40.88 (52.16)                                        
 38 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:50.78    1:41.26        
                  47.48     1:41.26 (53.78)                                        
 39 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:40.84    1:42.45        
                  45.92     1:42.45 (56.53)                                        
 40 Chan, Rubie V              7 AGUA-MR              1:40.97    1:44.66        
                  49.25     1:44.66 (55.41)                                        
 41 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR              1:40.97    1:45.75        
                  49.50     1:45.75 (56.25)                                        
 42 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                2:12.64    1:48.53        
                  53.41     1:48.53 (55.12)                                        
 43 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:54.07    1:52.18        
                  52.40     1:52.18 (59.78)                                        
 44 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.33    1:55.37        
                  51.92   1:55.37 (1:03.45)                                        
 45 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              2:14.80    1:57.13        
                1:57.23         1:57.13 ( )                                        
 46 Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    2:02.70        
                  58.19   2:02.70 (1:04.51)                                        
 47 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:19.21        
                1:05.28   2:19.21 (1:13.93)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                35.28      34.55 JO     
  2 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                36.11      35.25 JO     
  3 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               35.23      35.64 JO     
  4 King, Abigail D            9 Storm-MR               37.94      36.03 JO     
  5 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               35.34      36.36 JO     
  6 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                38.03      38.50 SILV   
  7 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               39.77      38.69 SILV   
  8 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.93      38.77 SILV   
  9 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               38.27      38.79 SILV   
 10 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR                41.52      39.03 SILV   
 11 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               40.45      39.73 SILV   
 12 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                40.62      40.76 SILV   
 13 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.60      40.98 SILV   
 14 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                42.66      41.49 SILV   
 15 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                44.67      43.00        
 16 Harris, Paige A           10 EAST-MR                43.88      43.01        
 17 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                42.11      43.18        
 18 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      43.76        
 19 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.59      44.45        
 20 Cruz, Anisa E             10 EAST-MR                46.14      44.71        
 21 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                45.47      45.03        
 22 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                45.65      45.94        
 23 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.06      46.01        
 24 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                49.68      46.03        
 25 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                46.71      46.09        
 26 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                51.73      46.42        
 27 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                50.97      46.86        
 28 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                45.80      47.68        
 29 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                51.65      48.40        
 30 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.51      48.75        
 31 Mignini, Kassandra A       9 NYSA-MR                46.31      49.29        
 32 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                51.44      50.02        
 33 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  49.37      50.17        
 34 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                49.86      50.33        
 35 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                47.41      50.90        
 36 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR                48.48      50.96        
 37 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                  51.76      51.11        
 38 Chan, Rubie V              7 AGUA-MR                46.97      51.16        
 39 Krakowka, Sophie E         9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      51.76        
 39 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.60      51.76        
 41 Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR                51.68      51.80        
 42 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.89      53.16        
 43 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                52.97      53.51        
 44 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                49.84      53.65        
 45 Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      55.34        
 46 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                46.02    1:06.11        
 -- Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                55.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:15.73    1:14.60 JO     
                  36.25     1:14.60 (38.35)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:16.47    1:16.14 JO     
                  37.36     1:16.14 (38.78)                                        
  3 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                1:19.21    1:17.46 JO     
                  37.54     1:17.46 (39.92)                                        
  4 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:22.28    1:19.42 JO     
                  37.60     1:19.42 (41.82)                                        
  5 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:24.50    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.07 (41.23)                                        
  6 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:19.64    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.57 (41.77)                                        
  7 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:26.08    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.45 (43.56)                                        
  8 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:27.25    1:23.79 SILV   
                  40.98     1:23.79 (42.81)                                        
  9 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.79    1:24.24 SILV   
                  41.09     1:24.24 (43.15)                                        
 10 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:25.97    1:24.41 SILV   
                  41.08     1:24.41 (43.33)                                        
 11 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:24.45 SILV   
                  41.14     1:24.45 (43.31)                                        
 12 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR              1:42.84    1:26.10 SILV   
                  42.69     1:26.10 (43.41)                                        
 13 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:25.97    1:26.21 SILV   
                1:32.36         1:26.21 ( )                                        
 14 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:33.06    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.97     1:26.27 (45.30)                                        
 15 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.68    1:28.46 SILV   
                  42.48     1:28.46 (45.98)                                        
 16 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:42.97    1:28.51 SILV   
                  42.28     1:28.51 (46.23)                                        
 17 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              2:08.47    1:31.79 SILV   
                  44.04     1:31.79 (47.75)                                        
 18 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              1:54.66    1:32.70 SILV   
                  45.42     1:32.70 (47.28)                                        
 19 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:38.27    1:32.81 SILV   
                  44.94     1:32.81 (47.87)                                        
 20 Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:32.92 SILV   
 21 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:39.26    1:33.35        
                  45.78     1:33.35 (47.57)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:34.40        
                  43.13     1:34.40 (51.27)                                        
 23 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR              1:50.97    1:37.93        
                  48.10     1:37.93 (49.83)                                        
 24 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:38.46        
                  46.89     1:38.46 (51.57)                                        
 25 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:44.92    1:38.72        
                  47.23     1:38.72 (51.49)                                        
 26 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR              1:47.00    1:38.96        
                  47.68     1:38.96 (51.28)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.78    1:39.09        
                  48.02     1:39.09 (51.07)                                        
 28 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:39.28        
                  47.53     1:39.28 (51.75)                                        
 29 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.17    1:41.07        
                  47.56     1:41.07 (53.51)                                        
 30 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR              1:40.84    1:43.81        
                  50.15     1:43.81 (53.66)                                        
 31 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:44.05        
                  49.23     1:44.05 (54.82)                                        
 32 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:44.40        
                  50.16     1:44.40 (54.24)                                        
 32 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:44.40        
                  50.67     1:44.40 (53.73)                                        
 34 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR              1:47.14    1:45.17        
                  51.64     1:45.17 (53.53)                                        
 35 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:47.82        
                1:42.99      1:47.82 (4.83)                                        
 36 Calway, Hazel A           10 NYSA-MR              1:46.63    1:48.15        
 37 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                1:39.78    1:48.84        
                  54.18     1:48.84 (54.66)                                        
 38 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.12    1:51.38        
                  54.80     1:51.38 (56.58)                                        
 39 Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR              1:50.84    1:54.37        
                  55.23     1:54.37 (59.14)                                        
 40 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.32    1:55.23        
 41 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR              1:53.85    1:56.60        
                  57.32     1:56.60 (59.28)                                        
 42 Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:58.30        
 43 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR              1:55.97    1:59.38        
                  55.67   1:59.38 (1:03.71)                                        
 44 Shah, Ananya               9 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:11.74        
                1:01.55   2:11.74 (1:10.19)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR              1:45.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  53.96                                                            
 -- Brenner, Alex R            8 EAST-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.21                                                            
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  56.04                                                            
 -- Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:55.84        XDQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  56.80                                                            
 -- Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:55.00        XDQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.61                                                            
 -- Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:50.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:40.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:35.46                                                            
 -- Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.38         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 -- Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.45                                                            
 -- Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.89         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  55.47                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR                42.58      40.27 JO     
  2 King, Abigail D            9 Storm-MR               39.19      40.48 JO     
  3 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                  41.70      42.36 JO     
  4 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR                43.41      42.37 JO     
  5 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                43.86      42.55 JO     
  6 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                43.48      42.61 SILV   
  7 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               42.87      42.75 SILV   
  8 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                45.06      44.74 SILV   
  9 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.24      44.97 SILV   
 10 Chan, Robyn V              9 UN-MR                  46.74      45.06 SILV   
 11 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               49.49      45.22 SILV   
 12 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               44.48      45.46 SILV   
 13 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                47.91      46.52 SILV   
 14 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.07      46.67 SILV   
 15 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR                49.84      47.78 SILV   
 16 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                41.97      47.94        
 17 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                52.70      48.27        
 18 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                49.36      48.40        
 18 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR                49.24      48.40        
 20 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  48.10      48.83        
 21 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      49.74        
 22 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                41.97      50.91        
 23 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                51.85      50.98        
 24 Laduzinski, Sara F        10 AGUA-MR                55.43      52.12        
 25 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                54.60      52.40        
 26 Mignini, Kassandra A       9 NYSA-MR                49.99      53.54        
 27 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                57.33      53.87        
 28 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               52.73      54.01        
 29 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                57.03      54.92        
 30 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.71      55.50        
 31 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.86      55.97        
 32 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR              1:00.84      56.23        
 33 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              1:02.05      56.37        
 33 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                56.84      56.37        
 35 Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR                58.13      56.53        
 36 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                55.97      57.55        
 37 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                  59.37      57.71        
 38 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.20      58.64        
 39 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                58.29      58.85        
 40 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:00.84    1:01.09        
 41 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:00.85    1:02.13        
 -- Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Chan, Rubie V              7 AGUA-MR                49.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                55.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:00.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:31.14    1:28.85 JO     
                  41.56     1:28.85 (47.29)                                        
  2 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                1:31.10    1:28.92 JO     
                  42.54     1:28.92 (46.38)                                        
  3 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:32.35    1:31.08 JO     
                  44.43     1:31.08 (46.65)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:30.19    1:32.02 SILV   
                  43.63     1:32.02 (48.39)                                        
  5 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:44.92    1:33.32 SILV   
                  45.70     1:33.32 (47.62)                                        
  6 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.36    1:35.50 SILV   
                  44.91     1:35.50 (50.59)                                        
  7 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:35.98 SILV   
                  44.13     1:35.98 (51.85)                                        
  8 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.83    1:36.29 SILV   
                  46.26     1:36.29 (50.03)                                        
  9 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:36.91    1:37.72 SILV   
                  46.47     1:37.72 (51.25)                                        
 10 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:43.72    1:38.35 SILV   
                  45.70     1:38.35 (52.65)                                        
 11 Perrino, Ava T            10 UN-MR                1:42.33    1:40.63 SILV   
                  48.63     1:40.63 (52.00)                                        
 12 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:38.08    1:41.14 SILV   
                  45.50     1:41.14 (55.64)                                        
 13 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:43.75 SILV   
                  48.08     1:43.75 (55.67)                                        
 14 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                     NT    1:43.93 SILV   
                  49.21     1:43.93 (54.72)                                        
 15 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:51.36    1:43.96 SILV   
                  49.78     1:43.96 (54.18)                                        
 16 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.90    1:46.05 SILV   
 17 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:54.28    1:47.03        
                  52.17     1:47.03 (54.86)                                        
 18 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR             1:51.51    1:51.18        
                  53.36     1:51.18 (57.82)                                        
 19 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:59.00    1:51.98        
                  53.74     1:51.98 (58.24)                                        
 20 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.68    1:52.53        
                  54.92     1:52.53 (57.61)                                        
 21 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    1:52.94        
                  56.41     1:52.94 (56.53)                                        
 22 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR              2:05.00    1:54.23        
                  53.91   1:54.23 (1:00.32)                                        
 23 Vlahcevic, Natacha A       9 AGUA-MR              2:04.86    1:55.20        
                  55.59     1:55.20 (59.61)                                        
 24 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:58.61        
                  54.40   1:58.61 (1:04.21)                                        
 25 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.48    1:58.62        
                  57.96   1:58.62 (1:00.66)                                        
 26 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.57    1:59.52        
                  57.04   1:59.52 (1:02.48)                                        
 27 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.44    2:02.88        
                  59.50   2:02.88 (1:03.38)                                        
 28 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR              2:00.29    2:05.51        
                  58.91   2:05.51 (1:06.60)                                        
 29 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.01    2:05.77        
                1:00.98   2:05.77 (1:04.79)                                        
 30 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              2:20.35    2:17.16        
                1:03.06   2:17.16 (1:14.10)                                        
 -- Shah, Ananya               9 EAST-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:28.45                                                            
 -- Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              1:53.17         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  49.58          DQ (57.83)                                        
 -- Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.93        DQ (1:12.36)                                        
 -- Brenner, Gabriella C      10 EAST-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.84                                                            
 -- Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR              2:00.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.61                                                            
 -- Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.95                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               33.18      32.98 JO     
  2 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                34.45      33.04 JO     
  3 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               35.41      34.13 JO     
  4 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR                35.62      34.15 JO     
  5 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                40.97      35.61 JO     
  6 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                33.77      35.67 JO     
  7 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.55      38.80 SILV   
  8 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                41.88      38.83 SILV   
  9 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                40.97      39.57 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      39.77 SILV   
 11 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               40.37      39.93 SILV   
 12 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.15      40.67 SILV   
 13 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                44.42      41.25 SILV   
 14 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                42.82      41.56 SILV   
 15 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               37.34      42.11 SILV   
 16 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR                44.20      42.83        
 17 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                52.97      43.32        
 18 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                46.40      44.64        
 19 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                49.94      44.74        
 20 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.36      45.14        
 21 Perrino, Ava T            10 UN-MR                  45.56      45.43        
 22 Vlahcevic, Natacha A       9 AGUA-MR                50.35      45.99        
 23 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:00.00      46.17        
 24 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.93      46.77        
 25 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               48.16      47.02        
 26 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                51.97      47.39        
 27 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR               55.99      47.81        
 28 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                53.45      51.49        
 29 Krakowka, Sophie E         9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      52.08        
 30 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.51      52.25        
 31 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                54.02      52.67        
 32 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.80      53.37        
 33 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                49.84      54.95        
 34 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                47.84      55.12        
 35 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.15      55.53        
 36 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.25      56.65        
 37 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                55.84      57.17        
 38 Brenner, Alex R            8 EAST-MR              1:00.00      57.75        
 39 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR                48.84      57.83        
 40 Calway, Hazel A           10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      58.43        
 -- Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR                43.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR                53.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:06.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Abigail D            9 Storm-MR             1:18.77    1:19.42 JO     
                  37.98     1:19.42 (41.44)                                        
  2 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:23.67    1:20.27 JO     
                  35.33     1:20.27 (44.94)                                        
  3 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:22.31 JO     
                  38.66     1:22.31 (43.65)                                        
  4 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:31.54 SILV   
                  40.57     1:31.54 (50.97)                                        
  5 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:34.20    1:32.15 SILV   
                  43.82     1:32.15 (48.33)                                        
  6 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:50.00    1:34.44 SILV   
                  45.10     1:34.44 (49.34)                                        
  7 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:42.94    1:34.86 SILV   
                  42.91     1:34.86 (51.95)                                        
  8 Harris, Paige A           10 EAST-MR              1:39.08    1:46.28        
                  46.11   1:46.28 (1:00.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:15.17    1:14.52 JO     
                  34.43     1:14.52 (40.09)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:16.96    1:14.68 JO     
                  34.93     1:14.68 (39.75)                                        
  3 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:20.89    1:17.34 JO     
                  34.90     1:17.34 (42.44)                                        
  4 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                1:19.80    1:18.92 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.92 (41.86)                                        
  5 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:24.05    1:19.16 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.16 (41.68)                                        
  6 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:21.20    1:20.57 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.57 (43.01)                                        
  7 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:21.92    1:21.38 SILV   
                  39.63     1:21.38 (41.75)                                        
  8 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:28.83    1:22.74 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.74 (43.80)                                        
  9 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:33.97    1:24.31 SILV   
                  38.38     1:24.31 (45.93)                                        
 10 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:26.30    1:24.42 SILV   
                  40.84     1:24.42 (43.58)                                        
 11 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:24.80 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.80 (44.99)                                        
 12 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:33.97    1:25.10 SILV   
                  37.56     1:25.10 (47.54)                                        
 13 Chan, Robyn V              9 UN-MR                1:30.97    1:25.79 SILV   
                  41.46     1:25.79 (44.33)                                        
 14 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR              1:42.84    1:28.93        
                  40.49     1:28.93 (48.44)                                        
 14 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:28.93        
                  40.85     1:28.93 (48.08)                                        
 16 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:34.04    1:30.65        
                  40.74     1:30.65 (49.91)                                        
 17 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:32.18        
                  43.21     1:32.18 (48.97)                                        
 18 Harris, Paige A           10 EAST-MR              1:38.92    1:33.13        
                  41.55     1:33.13 (51.58)                                        
 19 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.70    1:36.21        
                  45.23     1:36.21 (50.98)                                        
 20 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:34.10    1:37.73        
                  43.95     1:37.73 (53.78)                                        
 21 Laduzinski, Sara F        10 AGUA-MR              1:52.00    1:40.59        
                  47.18     1:40.59 (53.41)                                        
 22 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.09    1:41.88        
                  47.07     1:41.88 (54.81)                                        
 23 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                     NT    1:41.92        
                  51.84     1:41.92 (50.08)                                        
 24 Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:42.29        
                  47.89     1:42.29 (54.40)                                        
 25 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:45.19    1:45.35        
                  45.77     1:45.35 (59.58)                                        
 26 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.66    1:48.99        
                  53.19     1:48.99 (55.80)                                        
 27 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.59    1:49.97        
                  54.62     1:49.97 (55.35)                                        
 28 Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR              1:50.84    1:51.07        
                  54.95     1:51.07 (56.12)                                        
 29 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.06    1:51.83        
                  56.13     1:51.83 (55.70)                                        
 30 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:53.02        
                  47.94   1:53.02 (1:05.08)                                        
 31 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR              1:50.84    1:53.37        
                  55.28     1:53.37 (58.09)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.00    1:54.08        
                  52.53   1:54.08 (1:01.55)                                        
 33 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.71    1:55.69        
                  52.28   1:55.69 (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:40.21         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  40.49                                                            
 -- Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              2:07.92         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.03          DQ (58.16)                                        
 -- Cruz, Anisa E             10 EAST-MR              1:50.95         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  46.01                                                            
 -- Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:02.90                                                            
 -- Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR              1:48.25        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  29.15                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                28.31      28.23 SILV   
  2 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR                29.20      28.27 SILV   
  3 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.31 SILV   
  4 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR                28.13      28.48 SILV   
  5 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                28.43      28.71 SILV   
  6 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR                29.26      28.93 SILV   
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                29.02      29.08 SILV   
  8 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                30.06      29.24 SILV   
  9 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                30.67      29.91 SILV   
 10 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             30.69      29.98 SILV   
 11 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR                30.57      30.02 SILV   
 12 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR                30.41      30.16 SILV   
 13 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR                30.13      30.24 SILV   
 14 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             30.24      30.27 SILV   
 15 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR                29.81      30.38 SILV   
 16 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR             30.11      30.56 SILV   
 17 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                30.16      30.76 SILV   
 18 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR                31.65      30.88 SILV   
 19 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               32.63      31.06        
 20 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                31.18      31.21        
 21 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.19      31.87        
 22 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR                35.31      31.96        
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                32.34      31.99        
 24 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.88      32.39        
 25 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                32.21      32.45        
 26 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.56      32.67        
 27 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR             33.79      32.98        
 28 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               33.62      33.18        
 29 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                31.66      33.21        
 30 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.35      33.72        
 31 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR                31.81      33.91        
 32 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR                35.75      35.23        
 33 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                39.99      35.28        
 34 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.33      35.49        
 34 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                  34.23      35.49        
 36 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.17      35.59        
 37 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR                38.67      35.72        
 38 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR                36.00      36.39        
 39 Allan, Madison L          12 NYSA-MR                40.83      36.44        
 40 Barron, Grace E           11 EAST-MR                36.56      39.08        
 41 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                41.08      40.16        
 42 LaFalce, Sam R            11 EAST-MR                45.00      41.53        
 43 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                44.28      41.99        
 44 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      46.79        
 45 Fox, Jenna A              12 EAST-MR                49.97      48.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR                59.65      59.84 JO     
                  28.75       59.84 (31.09)                                        
  2 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:02.67    1:00.18 JO     
                  28.69     1:00.18 (31.49)                                        
  3 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.72    1:00.42 JO     
                  29.50     1:00.42 (30.92)                                        
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.84    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.99 (31.84)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:01.10    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.39 (31.95)                                        
  6 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:01.35    1:01.62 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.62 (31.92)                                        
  7 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:05.00    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.91 (32.06)                                        
  8 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:00.89    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.49 (32.77)                                        
  9 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.27 (32.99)                                        
 10 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.37 (32.75)                                        
 11 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:08.87    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.87 (33.81)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:05.07    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.90 (33.50)                                        
 13 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:05.99    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.08 (33.41)                                        
 14 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.77    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.21 (33.80)                                        
 15 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:04.43 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.43 (33.15)                                        
 16 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:07.51    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.15 (34.45)                                        
 17 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:07.38    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.16 (34.82)                                        
 18 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:07.50    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.77 (34.66)                                        
 19 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:07.34    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.35 (34.86)                                        
 20 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:07.86    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.73 (34.96)                                        
 21 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.11 (34.93)                                        
 22 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:05.22    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.20 (34.28)                                        
 23 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:08.09    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.29 (34.96)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:07.39 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.39 (35.57)                                        
 25 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:07.92    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.46 (35.46)                                        
 26 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              1:05.86    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.54 (35.61)                                        
 27 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:06.82    1:07.77 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.77 (36.12)                                        
 28 Gurden, Abigail S         12 NYSA-MR              1:06.19    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.10 (35.30)                                        
 29 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:09.91    1:08.12 SILV   
                  33.24     1:08.12 (34.88)                                        
 30 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:06.43    1:08.44        
                  32.75     1:08.44 (35.69)                                        
 31 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.65    1:09.03        
                  34.22     1:09.03 (34.81)                                        
 32 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:09.79        
                  33.18     1:09.79 (36.61)                                        
 33 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:05.28    1:10.09        
                  33.57     1:10.09 (36.52)                                        
 34 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:13.48    1:10.11        
                  34.64     1:10.11 (35.47)                                        
 35 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              1:11.40    1:11.64        
                  33.61     1:11.64 (38.03)                                        
 36 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:12.39    1:11.76        
                  33.30     1:11.76 (38.46)                                        
 37 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:11.84    1:12.04        
                  34.41     1:12.04 (37.63)                                        
 38 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.59    1:12.86        
                  33.50     1:12.86 (39.36)                                        
 39 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.41    1:12.91        
                  34.23     1:12.91 (38.68)                                        
 40 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:13.34    1:13.01        
                  35.48     1:13.01 (37.53)                                        
 41 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:14.18    1:13.69        
                  35.70     1:13.69 (37.99)                                        
 42 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:17.21    1:13.96        
                  35.14     1:13.96 (38.82)                                        
 43 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              1:23.30    1:13.97        
                  35.38     1:13.97 (38.59)                                        
 44 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:13.63    1:14.57        
                  35.05     1:14.57 (39.52)                                        
 45 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              1:13.86    1:14.92        
                  36.18     1:14.92 (38.74)                                        
 46 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:16.03        
                  35.78     1:16.03 (40.25)                                        
 47 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.08    1:16.85        
                  35.93     1:16.85 (40.92)                                        
 48 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:17.20    1:18.76        
                  37.04     1:18.76 (41.72)                                        
 49 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR              1:18.00    1:19.33        
                  38.40     1:19.33 (40.93)                                        
 50 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:21.14        
                  40.26     1:21.14 (40.88)                                        
 51 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                1:20.51    1:22.85        
                  37.68     1:22.85 (45.17)                                        
 52 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:26.31    1:26.24        
                1:26.19      1:26.24 (0.05)                                        
 53 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:34.45    1:36.23        
                  43.15     1:36.23 (53.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:01.32    2:01.07 JO     
                  28.15       59.29 (31.14)     1:30.57 (31.28)     2:01.07 (30.50)
  2 Ketron, Sara J            12 UN-MR                2:03.62    2:04.63 JO     
                  28.29       59.84 (31.55)     1:32.43 (32.59)     2:04.63 (32.20)
  3 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              2:17.05    2:11.18 JO     
                  29.51     1:03.04 (33.53)     1:38.00 (34.96)     2:11.18 (33.18)
  4 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:20.23    2:11.59 JO     
                  28.43     1:01.89 (33.46)     1:37.30 (35.41)     2:11.59 (34.29)
  5 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                2:18.09    2:12.99 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.65 (33.67)     1:38.87 (35.22)     2:12.99 (34.12)
  6 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.80    2:14.59 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.03 (33.21)     1:39.03 (36.00)     2:14.59 (35.56)
  7 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:11.55    2:14.68 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.17 (33.99)     1:40.15 (35.98)     2:14.68 (34.53)
  8 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:17.60    2:15.18 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.20 (35.08)     1:41.44 (35.24)     2:15.18 (33.74)
  9 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              2:20.01    2:16.10 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.52 (35.22)     1:42.18 (35.66)     2:16.10 (33.92)
 10 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              2:35.26    2:16.16 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.15 (33.64)     1:39.58 (36.43)     2:16.16 (36.58)
 11 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:12.30    2:16.28 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.39 (34.61)     1:40.67 (35.28)     2:16.28 (35.61)
 12 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              2:16.64    2:17.04 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.84 (35.22)     1:43.10 (36.26)     2:17.04 (33.94)
 13 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:23.19    2:17.97 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.28 (33.90)     1:40.94 (36.66)     2:17.97 (37.03)
 14 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              2:28.82    2:18.98 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.25 (35.17)     1:42.47 (36.22)     2:18.98 (36.51)
 15 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              2:20.74    2:19.01 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.61 (35.45)     1:43.57 (36.96)     2:19.01 (35.44)
 16 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              2:18.31    2:19.04 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.13 (35.30)     1:43.38 (36.25)     2:19.04 (35.66)
 17 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              2:24.88    2:19.25 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.88 (34.85)     1:42.98 (37.10)     2:19.25 (36.27)
 18 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              2:20.86    2:19.74 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.20 (36.00)     1:45.50 (37.30)     2:19.74 (34.24)
 19 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:20.32 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.51 (35.37)     1:44.12 (37.61)     2:20.32 (36.20)
 20 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              2:18.59    2:20.69 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.13 (35.93)     1:44.80 (36.67)     2:20.69 (35.89)
 21 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:32.24    2:20.92 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.88 (36.69)     1:44.95 (37.07)     2:20.92 (35.97)
 22 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              2:20.99    2:21.29 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.51 (36.10)     1:45.06 (37.55)     2:21.29 (36.23)
 23 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:25.29    2:22.24 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.41 (36.82)     1:47.07 (37.66)     2:22.24 (35.17)
 24 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.14    2:23.12 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)     1:45.86 (37.51)     2:23.12 (37.26)
 25 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:26.70    2:23.87 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.72 (36.69)     1:46.66 (37.94)     2:23.87 (37.21)
 26 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              2:21.53    2:24.14 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.33 (36.95)     1:49.08 (39.75)     2:24.14 (35.06)
 27 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:26.76    2:24.68 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.69 (37.05)     1:48.07 (38.38)     2:24.68 (36.61)
 28 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              2:32.86    2:24.92 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.40 (36.21)     1:47.01 (38.61)     2:24.92 (37.91)
 29 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:49.92    2:26.75        
                  33.79     1:11.38 (37.59)     1:49.97 (38.59)     2:26.75 (36.78)
 30 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:26.81        
                  35.32     1:13.38 (38.06)     1:50.51 (37.13)     2:26.81 (36.30)
 31 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           2:31.85    2:26.94        
                  31.65     1:09.91 (38.26)     1:49.44 (39.53)     2:26.94 (37.50)
 32 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              2:32.55    2:28.43        
                  31.75     1:09.67 (37.92)     1:49.68 (40.01)     2:28.43 (38.75)
 33 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:26.30    2:28.74        
                  33.08     1:10.88 (37.80)     1:50.57 (39.69)     2:28.74 (38.17)
 34 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              2:28.01    2:29.19        
                  32.30     1:10.34 (38.04)     1:50.17 (39.83)     2:29.19 (39.02)
 35 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              2:57.05    2:29.65        
                  32.85     1:12.74 (39.89)     1:51.60 (38.86)     2:29.65 (38.05)
 36 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              2:34.91    2:30.53        
                  32.10     1:10.23 (38.13)     1:51.08 (40.85)     2:30.53 (39.45)
 37 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.58    2:31.23        
                  33.26     1:11.13 (37.87)     1:52.09 (40.96)     2:31.23 (39.14)
 38 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:44.17    2:31.67        
                  34.65     1:13.29 (38.64)   2:31.74 (1:18.45)         2:31.67 ( )
 39 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                2:45.77    2:31.69        
                  34.53     1:14.02 (39.49)     1:54.17 (40.15)     2:31.69 (37.52)
 40 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              2:36.50    2:32.46        
                  33.10     1:12.45 (39.35)     1:53.79 (41.34)     2:32.46 (38.67)
 41 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:36.13    2:35.02        
                  34.88     1:14.05 (39.17)     1:54.98 (40.93)     2:35.02 (40.04)
 42 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              2:53.49    2:36.71        
                  34.27     1:14.31 (40.04)     1:56.06 (41.75)     2:36.71 (40.65)
 43 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              2:45.90    2:37.11        
                  34.84     1:15.17 (40.33)     1:55.99 (40.82)     2:37.11 (41.12)
 44 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              2:36.61    2:37.27        
                  34.60     1:13.68 (39.08)     1:55.33 (41.65)     2:37.27 (41.94)
 45 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              2:55.87    2:39.45        
                  36.35     1:16.84 (40.49)     1:58.83 (41.99)     2:39.45 (40.62)
 46 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             3:01.99    2:41.58        
                  35.31     1:16.46 (41.15)     1:59.45 (42.99)     2:41.58 (42.13)
 47 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           2:34.64    2:43.70        
                  35.32     1:17.49 (42.17)     2:01.10 (43.61)     2:43.70 (42.60)
 48 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:46.14        
                  37.90     1:20.33 (42.43)     2:05.10 (44.77)     2:46.14 (41.04)
 49 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             2:47.55    2:46.46        
                  37.77     1:20.57 (42.80)     2:04.04 (43.47)     2:46.46 (42.42)
 50 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           2:45.23    2:47.19        
                  36.57     1:19.16 (42.59)     2:04.88 (45.72)     2:47.19 (42.31)
 51 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:49.37        
                  38.53     1:22.51 (43.98)     2:06.73 (44.22)     2:49.37 (42.64)
 52 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           3:11.00    2:50.43        
                  37.30     1:21.28 (43.98)     2:07.03 (45.75)     2:50.43 (43.40)
 53 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             2:55.40    2:50.77        
                  38.33     1:22.33 (44.00)     2:07.91 (45.58)     2:50.77 (42.86)
 54 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR              2:50.00    2:54.55        
                  39.86     1:26.22 (46.36)     2:11.64 (45.42)     2:54.55 (42.91)
 55 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             3:19.36    2:56.64        
                  37.64     1:23.26 (45.62)     2:11.35 (48.09)     2:56.64 (45.29)
 56 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR              3:08.21    3:00.79        
                  42.06     1:26.19 (44.13)     2:13.00 (46.81)     3:00.79 (47.79)
 57 Allan, Madison L          12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:10.77        
                  39.75     1:29.58 (49.83)     2:19.76 (50.18)     3:10.77 (51.01)
 58 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:11.73        
                  44.43     1:33.61 (49.18)     2:24.35 (50.74)     3:11.73 (47.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                31.98      31.85 JO     
  2 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR                33.37      33.28 SILV   
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                34.46      33.74 SILV   
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.91      33.99 SILV   
  5 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                33.94      34.19 SILV   
  6 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR                36.00      34.28 SILV   
  7 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.53      34.32 SILV   
  8 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR                35.64      34.33 SILV   
  9 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                35.68      34.41 SILV   
 10 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             37.22      34.43 SILV   
 11 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.54      34.79 SILV   
 12 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               36.13      35.24 SILV   
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                34.12      35.63 SILV   
 14 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR                34.67      35.69 SILV   
 15 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.65      35.99 SILV   
 16 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.83      36.80        
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.91      37.07        
 18 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR               37.16      37.12        
 19 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR                36.77      37.21        
 20 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             37.51      38.89        
 21 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      39.07        
 22 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               41.21      39.12        
 23 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.38      39.75        
 24 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.70      40.00        
 25 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                39.28      40.28        
 26 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                47.99      40.41        
 27 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR                43.50      40.95        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               43.89      41.43        
 29 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR               41.70      41.63        
 30 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               45.59      42.32        
 31 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.81      42.95        
 32 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                  42.61      42.99        
 33 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                58.35      45.50        
 34 Barron, Grace E           11 EAST-MR                46.18      47.36        
 35 LaFalce, Sam R            11 EAST-MR                50.00      48.80        
 36 Fox, Jenna A              12 EAST-MR                53.63      49.43        
 37 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:02.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:04.40 JO     
                  31.91     1:04.40 (32.49)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:07.83    1:07.86 JO     
                  33.36     1:07.86 (34.50)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:09.93    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.87 (36.14)                                        
  4 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.86     1:10.97 (36.11)                                        
  5 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.14 (36.39)                                        
  6 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.45 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.45 (36.48)                                        
  7 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              1:09.57    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.15 (37.42)                                        
  8 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:16.17    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.38 (37.51)                                        
  9 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:07.36    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.47 (37.01)                                        
 10 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                1:13.71    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.70 (37.41)                                        
 11 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:15.11    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.80 (38.08)                                        
 12 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:11.67    1:13.33 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.33 (37.65)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:13.32    1:13.74 SILV   
                  36.43     1:13.74 (37.31)                                        
 14 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:17.16    1:14.96 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.96 (39.21)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:12.91    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.36 (38.68)                                        
 16 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:14.98    1:15.83 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.83 (39.61)                                        
 17 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:19.05    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.17 (38.44)                                        
 18 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:18.55    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.11 (39.45)                                        
 19 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:18.79    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.24 (39.65)                                        
 20 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.20    1:17.55 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.55 (39.59)                                        
 21 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:19.02 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.02 (40.79)                                        
 22 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:17.88    1:19.43 SILV   
                  39.64     1:19.43 (39.79)                                        
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:23.67    1:20.21        
                  39.80     1:20.21 (40.41)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:26.16    1:20.41        
                  39.59     1:20.41 (40.82)                                        
 25 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:18.00    1:20.48        
                  38.87     1:20.48 (41.61)                                        
 26 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.34    1:22.75        
                  39.31     1:22.75 (43.44)                                        
 27 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              1:35.38    1:22.89        
                  40.84     1:22.89 (42.05)                                        
 28 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:25.06    1:23.44        
                  41.47     1:23.44 (41.97)                                        
 29 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:24.40    1:23.58        
                  40.52     1:23.58 (43.06)                                        
 30 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.97    1:24.33        
                  40.46     1:24.33 (43.87)                                        
 31 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.66    1:24.53        
                  42.03     1:24.53 (42.50)                                        
 32 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              1:30.22    1:24.76        
                  40.82     1:24.76 (43.94)                                        
 33 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:25.42    1:24.83        
                  42.11     1:24.83 (42.72)                                        
 34 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:24.97        
                  41.04     1:24.97 (43.93)                                        
 35 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.57    1:27.28        
                  41.64     1:27.28 (45.64)                                        
 36 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR              1:25.79    1:27.45        
                  43.28     1:27.45 (44.17)                                        
 37 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.25    1:27.54        
                  42.35     1:27.54 (45.19)                                        
 38 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:28.54    1:28.69        
                  46.32     1:28.69 (42.37)                                        
 39 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              1:36.79    1:33.66        
                  45.01     1:33.66 (48.65)                                        
 40 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                1:37.05    1:34.52        
                  43.76     1:34.52 (50.76)                                        
 41 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR              1:23.00    1:36.15        
                  46.02     1:36.15 (50.13)                                        
 42 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              1:30.30    1:36.20        
                  46.89     1:36.20 (49.31)                                        
 43 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:39.64        
 44 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:39.98        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:46.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:21.89    2:23.33 JO     
                  34.53     1:10.56 (36.03)     1:47.17 (36.61)     2:23.33 (36.16)
  2 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:29.00    2:31.03 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.50 (39.04)     1:54.26 (38.76)     2:31.03 (36.77)
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:31.22 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.25 (38.87)     1:54.19 (38.94)     2:31.22 (37.03)
  4 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:27.00    2:31.92 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.21 (39.03)     1:54.16 (38.95)     2:31.92 (37.76)
  5 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:36.08    2:34.88 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.43 (39.70)     1:56.70 (39.27)     2:34.88 (38.18)
  6 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:35.00 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.30 (39.32)     1:56.19 (40.89)     2:35.00 (38.81)
  7 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:37.44 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.94 (40.69)     1:58.42 (40.48)     2:37.44 (39.02)
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             3:10.99    2:38.78 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.55 (40.16)     1:57.98 (41.43)     2:38.78 (40.80)
  9 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.76 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.34 (42.57)     2:02.43 (42.09)     2:42.76 (40.33)
 10 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:45.82 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.61 (42.34)     2:03.86 (43.25)     2:45.82 (41.96)
 11 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:49.20        
                  39.45     1:22.03 (42.58)     2:06.82 (44.79)     2:49.20 (42.38)
 12 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:53.02        
                  42.82     1:26.83 (44.01)     2:09.53 (42.70)     2:53.02 (43.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                34.89      34.55 JO     
  2 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               37.06      34.75 JO     
  3 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                34.53      36.04 JO     
  4 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                39.39      37.28 SILV   
  5 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR                39.30      37.54 SILV   
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.50      38.26 SILV   
  7 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR                40.05      40.32 SILV   
  8 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               42.66      41.40        
  9 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR                42.68      41.65        
 10 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      41.94        
 11 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.97      41.97        
 12 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               43.16      42.25        
 13 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      42.39        
 14 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             42.71      42.46        
 15 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.64      42.88        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.37      42.91        
 17 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.33      43.07        
 18 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR               42.98      43.15        
 19 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                48.23      44.05        
 20 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                  45.24      45.45        
 21 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             43.15      45.91        
 22 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR                45.19      46.22        
 23 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR                47.73      46.25        
 24 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR                52.57      46.43        
 25 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.15      47.29        
 26 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               46.35      48.06        
 27 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                49.80      48.52        
 28 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.73      50.65        
 29 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                53.83      53.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:14.11 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.11 (38.51)                                        
  2 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:16.16    1:15.21 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.21 (38.97)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:15.51    1:15.24 JO     
                  35.42     1:15.24 (39.82)                                        
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:15.89    1:15.27 JO     
                  36.38     1:15.27 (38.89)                                        
  5 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:22.15    1:16.46 JO     
                  37.36     1:16.46 (39.10)                                        
  6 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.34    1:17.61 JO     
                  37.42     1:17.61 (40.19)                                        
  7 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              1:19.07    1:18.52 JO     
                  36.45     1:18.52 (42.07)                                        
  8 Ketron, Sara J            12 UN-MR                1:17.41    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.64 (41.41)                                        
  9 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              1:17.43    1:19.51 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.51 (41.66)                                        
 10 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                1:19.73    1:21.01 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.01 (42.80)                                        
 11 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              1:20.19    1:21.10 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.10 (43.22)                                        
 12 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:21.16 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.16 (42.06)                                        
 13 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:24.53    1:24.13 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.13 (44.32)                                        
 14 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:28.94    1:25.03 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.03 (45.35)                                        
 15 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:26.07    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.63 (45.23)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:23.95    1:26.41 SILV   
                  41.37     1:26.41 (45.04)                                        
 17 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:29.80    1:26.71 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.71 (46.15)                                        
 18 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:31.50    1:28.65 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.65 (46.70)                                        
 19 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:31.06    1:28.78        
                  42.45     1:28.78 (46.33)                                        
 20 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              1:35.21    1:29.05        
                  42.34     1:29.05 (46.71)                                        
 21 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:27.35    1:29.29        
                  41.33     1:29.29 (47.96)                                        
 22 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.91    1:29.74        
                  43.35     1:29.74 (46.39)                                        
 23 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:32.03    1:29.92        
                  42.67     1:29.92 (47.25)                                        
 24 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.95    1:30.46        
                  43.50     1:30.46 (46.96)                                        
 25 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.50    1:30.48        
                  43.17     1:30.48 (47.31)                                        
 26 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:30.96        
                  44.59     1:30.96 (46.37)                                        
 27 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:29.70    1:31.04        
                  43.63     1:31.04 (47.41)                                        
 28 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:35.22    1:31.59        
                  44.35     1:31.59 (47.24)                                        
 29 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:31.66        
                  43.33     1:31.66 (48.33)                                        
 30 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:30.16    1:31.95        
                  42.30     1:31.95 (49.65)                                        
 31 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:36.23    1:32.36        
                  45.43     1:32.36 (46.93)                                        
 32 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:34.76    1:32.90        
                  44.52     1:32.90 (48.38)                                        
 33 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:35.78    1:33.08        
                  43.74     1:33.08 (49.34)                                        
 34 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:35.71    1:33.32        
                  44.74     1:33.32 (48.58)                                        
 35 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:36.82    1:33.54        
                  42.66     1:33.54 (50.88)                                        
 36 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:30.97    1:34.49        
                  44.25     1:34.49 (50.24)                                        
 37 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:30.77    1:35.02        
                  45.55     1:35.02 (49.47)                                        
 38 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.15    1:35.20        
                  46.00     1:35.20 (49.20)                                        
 39 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              1:39.41    1:35.51        
                  45.37     1:35.51 (50.14)                                        
 40 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:39.37    1:36.59        
                  46.27     1:36.59 (50.32)                                        
 41 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.53    1:38.12        
                  47.38     1:38.12 (50.74)                                        
 42 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                1:38.33    1:38.39        
                  45.91     1:38.39 (52.48)                                        
 42 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:37.56    1:38.39        
                  46.77     1:38.39 (51.62)                                        
 44 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:40.90    1:40.22        
                  46.43     1:40.22 (53.79)                                        
 45 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR              1:40.05    1:42.48        
                  47.61     1:42.48 (54.87)                                        
 46 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR              1:41.00    1:42.71        
                  48.73     1:42.71 (53.98)                                        
 47 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:48.01    1:43.59        
                  51.59     1:43.59 (52.00)                                        
 48 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:45.94        
                  49.06     1:45.94 (56.88)                                        
 49 Fox, Jenna A              12 EAST-MR              1:54.03    1:48.84        
                  50.13     1:48.84 (58.71)                                        
 50 Allan, Madison L          12 NYSA-MR              2:16.69    1:56.61        
                  53.50   1:56.61 (1:03.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              3:11.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:50.15    2:42.71 JO     
                  36.83     1:19.13 (42.30)     2:01.32 (42.19)     2:42.71 (41.39)
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.72    2:44.00 JO     
                  37.97     1:19.37 (41.40)     2:01.43 (42.06)     2:44.00 (42.57)
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.97    2:46.60 JO     
                  39.19     1:21.29 (42.10)     2:04.96 (43.67)     2:46.60 (41.64)
  4 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              2:44.56    2:47.45 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.66 (41.91)     2:03.46 (43.80)     2:47.45 (43.99)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:54.50    2:48.22 JO     
                  38.22     1:21.48 (43.26)     2:05.74 (44.26)     2:48.22 (42.48)
  6 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:55.93    2:50.02 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.28 (43.11)     2:06.42 (44.14)     2:50.02 (43.60)
  7 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                2:55.99    2:50.32 JO     
                  38.18     1:21.58 (43.40)     2:06.35 (44.77)     2:50.32 (43.97)
  8 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:48.41    2:50.92 JO     
                  38.18     1:23.42 (45.24)     2:08.15 (44.73)     2:50.92 (42.77)
  9 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              4:00.00    2:53.20 JO     
                  39.21     1:23.48 (44.27)     2:09.11 (45.63)     2:53.20 (44.09)
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:56.04 SILV   
                  39.78     1:24.50 (44.72)     2:10.98 (46.48)     2:56.04 (45.06)
 11 Gurden, Abigail S         12 NYSA-MR              2:57.00    2:58.00 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.66 (45.36)     2:12.34 (46.68)     2:58.00 (45.66)
 12 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:55.00    2:58.58 SILV   
                  41.33     1:27.18 (45.85)     2:12.99 (45.81)     2:58.58 (45.59)
 13 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              3:20.43    3:01.38 SILV   
                  38.61     1:25.19 (46.58)     2:14.26 (49.07)     3:01.38 (47.12)
 14 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              2:56.00    3:01.88 SILV   
                  38.46     1:26.16 (47.70)     2:14.59 (48.43)     3:01.88 (47.29)
 15 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:04.17 SILV   
                  41.46     1:28.58 (47.12)     2:17.54 (48.96)     3:04.17 (46.63)
 16 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:11.86        
                  42.63     1:31.66 (49.03)     2:22.42 (50.76)     3:11.86 (49.44)
 17 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             3:20.64    3:13.36        
                  43.40     1:33.96 (50.56)     2:25.00 (51.04)     3:13.36 (48.36)
 18 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:19.26        
                  43.01     1:32.93 (49.92)     2:26.25 (53.32)     3:19.26 (53.01)
 19 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                3:15.77    3:20.85        
                  46.41     1:37.98 (51.57)     2:30.53 (52.55)     3:20.85 (50.32)
 20 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             3:36.71    3:22.53        
                  45.44     1:37.10 (51.66)     2:29.61 (52.51)     3:22.53 (52.92)
 21 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:35.11        
                  47.14     1:41.63 (54.49)     2:38.12 (56.49)     3:35.11 (56.99)
 -- Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      False start
                  39.55     1:25.59 (46.04)     2:13.59 (48.00)          DQ (46.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                29.71      29.49 JO     
  2 Ketron, Sara J            12 UN-MR                  28.55      29.53 JO     
  3 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR                30.86      30.78 SILV   
  4 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                31.36      30.88 SILV   
  5 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR                32.68      31.29 SILV   
  6 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR                32.17      31.57 SILV   
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                31.72      31.80 SILV   
  8 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                32.37      31.94 SILV   
  9 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                33.21      32.04 SILV   
 10 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR                32.45      32.53 SILV   
 11 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR                31.67      32.58 SILV   
 12 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                32.44      32.63 SILV   
 12 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                34.17      32.63 SILV   
 14 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                33.21      32.70 SILV   
 15 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR                32.88      32.94 SILV   
 16 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR                34.71      33.40 SILV   
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      33.44 SILV   
 18 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                35.22      33.73 SILV   
 19 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR                34.44      34.01 SILV   
 20 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.53      34.19 SILV   
 21 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               37.96      34.80        
 22 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               36.15      34.89        
 23 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                32.77      34.91        
 24 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR                34.25      35.31        
 25 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                35.25      35.69        
 26 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                39.83      36.56        
 27 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      36.86        
 28 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.21      37.62        
 29 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                  41.11      37.66        
 30 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR                42.98      40.12        
 31 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.84      40.43        
 32 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               47.55      41.30        
 33 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR                40.76      41.88        
 34 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR               42.47      42.34        
 35 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR                51.26      42.87        
 36 Barron, Grace E           11 EAST-MR                50.63      43.11        
 37 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR                45.27      44.19        
 38 LaFalce, Sam R            11 EAST-MR                50.00      47.65        
 39 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                47.99      49.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:00.19 JO     
                  28.22     1:00.19 (31.97)                                        
  2 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              1:06.28    1:03.72 JO     
                  29.70     1:03.72 (34.02)                                        
  3 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:07.50    1:07.77 JO     
                  30.69     1:07.77 (37.08)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:09.55    1:08.63 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.63 (35.62)                                        
  5 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                1:10.02    1:10.01 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.01 (37.71)                                        
  6 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              1:09.50    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.38 (37.05)                                        
  7 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.02 (38.91)                                        
  8 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:13.98    1:14.79 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.79 (40.05)                                        
  9 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:11.35    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.13 (40.01)                                        
 10 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.20 SILV   
                  34.23     1:16.20 (41.97)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.95    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.42 (41.01)                                        
 12 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:22.61    1:18.62 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.62 (42.00)                                        
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:21.07    1:18.87 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.87 (41.92)                                        
 14 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.49    1:19.77        
                  37.14     1:19.77 (42.63)                                        
 15 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              1:18.78    1:20.01        
                  36.48     1:20.01 (43.53)                                        
 16 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.86    1:21.14        
                  37.57     1:21.14 (43.57)                                        
 17 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:18.61    1:21.61        
                  36.84     1:21.61 (44.77)                                        
 18 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.32    1:22.01        
                  35.73     1:22.01 (46.28)                                        
 19 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:23.82    1:24.42        
                  35.48     1:24.42 (48.94)                                        
 20 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:29.35    1:27.25        
                  38.45     1:27.25 (48.80)                                        
 21 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR              1:25.96    1:31.70        
                  41.75     1:31.70 (49.95)                                        
 -- Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              1:23.17         DQ        
      False start
                  35.58          DQ (45.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:12.79    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.06 (36.00)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.00    1:09.23 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.23 (36.50)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:10.90    1:09.60 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.60 (35.88)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:12.37    1:10.41 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.41 (38.63)                                        
  5 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:09.57    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.23 (37.43)                                        
  6 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:12.97    1:11.45 SILV   
                  32.25     1:11.45 (39.20)                                        
  7 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.60 (38.24)                                        
  8 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:12.31 SILV   
                  32.51     1:12.31 (39.80)                                        
  9 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:09.42    1:12.64 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.64 (39.03)                                        
 10 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:13.98    1:12.83 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.83 (38.85)                                        
 11 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:13.24 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.24 (39.33)                                        
 12 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.68    1:13.33 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.33 (38.55)                                        
 13 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              1:12.51    1:13.38 SILV   
                  32.96     1:13.38 (40.42)                                        
 14 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:13.39 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.39 (40.15)                                        
 15 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:13.50 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.50 (39.69)                                        
 16 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:19.70    1:14.02 SILV   
                  32.59     1:14.02 (41.43)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.07    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.04 (39.49)                                        
 18 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:20.44    1:15.18 SILV   
                  33.09     1:15.18 (42.09)                                        
 19 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:17.20    1:15.80 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.80 (41.27)                                        
 20 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:16.66    1:15.91 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.91 (41.49)                                        
 21 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.79 (40.71)                                        
 22 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.82    1:17.48 SILV   
                  35.49     1:17.48 (41.99)                                        
 23 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:18.98    1:17.61 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.61 (42.07)                                        
 24 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:26.00    1:17.71 SILV   
                  34.53     1:17.71 (43.18)                                        
 25 Gurden, Abigail S         12 NYSA-MR              1:17.26    1:18.11 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.11 (39.92)                                        
 26 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:19.26    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.48 (41.35)                                        
 27 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:28.35    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.49 (41.52)                                        
 28 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.51    1:18.51 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.51 (42.74)                                        
 29 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:19.20    1:18.74        
                  35.93     1:18.74 (42.81)                                        
 30 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.32    1:19.03        
                  36.03     1:19.03 (43.00)                                        
 31 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.79    1:19.48        
                  35.54     1:19.48 (43.94)                                        
 32 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:25.53    1:19.61        
                  36.67     1:19.61 (42.94)                                        
 33 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:24.87    1:19.67        
                  36.74     1:19.67 (42.93)                                        
 34 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.11    1:19.72        
                  36.79     1:19.72 (42.93)                                        
 35 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:23.33    1:19.76        
                  35.89     1:19.76 (43.87)                                        
 36 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:21.90    1:20.41        
                  35.69     1:20.41 (44.72)                                        
 37 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:21.14    1:20.78        
                  37.08     1:20.78 (43.70)                                        
 38 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:23.96    1:21.00        
                  37.07     1:21.00 (43.93)                                        
 39 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              1:31.11    1:22.23        
                  36.56     1:22.23 (45.67)                                        
 40 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.75    1:22.95        
                  36.34     1:22.95 (46.61)                                        
 41 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:23.33        
                  39.26     1:23.33 (44.07)                                        
 42 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.48    1:23.38        
                  37.31     1:23.38 (46.07)                                        
 43 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:25.48    1:23.49        
                  39.90     1:23.49 (43.59)                                        
 44 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:23.58        
                  38.47     1:23.58 (45.11)                                        
 45 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:28.08    1:23.60        
                  38.04     1:23.60 (45.56)                                        
 46 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:18.77    1:23.75        
                  40.37     1:23.75 (43.38)                                        
 47 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:28.77    1:26.21        
                  40.28     1:26.21 (45.93)                                        
 48 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:27.70        
                  39.89     1:27.70 (47.81)                                        
 49 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              1:31.39    1:27.73        
                  39.72     1:27.73 (48.01)                                        
 50 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR              1:21.00    1:32.79        
                  45.47     1:32.79 (47.32)                                        
 51 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:34.10    1:33.67        
                  45.44     1:33.67 (48.23)                                        
 52 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:40.99    1:38.30        
                  46.44     1:38.30 (51.86)                                        
 -- Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  46.14                                                            
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                2:50.00    2:33.43        
                  32.83     1:11.60 (38.77)     1:52.40 (40.80)     2:33.43 (41.03)
  2 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:40.19    2:45.67        
                  35.11     1:19.05 (43.94)     2:03.09 (44.04)     2:45.67 (42.58)
  3 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              2:35.99    2:46.23        
                  36.27     1:19.28 (43.01)     2:02.97 (43.69)     2:46.23 (43.26)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:16.56        
                  28.51     1:04.36 (35.85)     1:44.65 (40.29)     2:16.56 (31.91)
  2 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              2:41.66    2:34.24        
                  33.96     1:12.76 (38.80)     1:59.18 (46.42)     2:34.24 (35.06)
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:33.00    2:35.07        
                  31.63     1:13.01 (41.38)     1:57.90 (44.89)     2:35.07 (37.17)
  4 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              3:00.71    2:36.31        
  5 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              2:43.19    2:38.84        
  6 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              2:38.77    2:38.96        
                  33.52     1:13.83 (40.31)     2:04.92 (51.09)     2:38.96 (34.04)
  7 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              2:41.37    2:39.25        
                  35.37     1:15.02 (39.65)     2:03.17 (48.15)     2:39.25 (36.08)
  8 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:40.62        
                  33.52     1:14.73 (41.21)     2:04.60 (49.87)     2:40.62 (36.02)
  9 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.81    2:40.65        
                  34.25     1:13.05 (38.80)     2:06.21 (53.16)     2:40.65 (34.44)
 10 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              2:47.50    2:41.66        
                  33.60     1:14.15 (40.55)     2:04.52 (50.37)     2:41.66 (37.14)
 11 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              2:47.78    2:46.00        
                  36.34     1:20.78 (44.44)     2:09.31 (48.53)     2:46.00 (36.69)
 12 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    2:47.78        
                  38.23     1:22.99 (44.76)     2:10.90 (47.91)     2:47.78 (36.88)
 13 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:51.53    2:48.25        
                  39.72     1:23.61 (43.89)     2:12.34 (48.73)     2:48.25 (35.91)
 14 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              2:54.55    2:49.35        
                  34.00     1:18.14 (44.14)     2:08.68 (50.54)     2:49.35 (40.67)
 15 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:50.19    2:49.76        
                  37.84     1:21.79 (43.95)     2:11.71 (49.92)     2:49.76 (38.05)
 16 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              2:51.01    2:50.29        
 17 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              2:52.03    2:50.45        
                  39.42     1:22.38 (42.96)     2:11.20 (48.82)     2:50.45 (39.25)
 18 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             2:58.91    2:50.47        
                  38.75     1:19.73 (40.98)     2:11.66 (51.93)     2:50.47 (38.81)
 19 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:47.29    2:51.50        
                  36.80     1:20.52 (43.72)     2:12.61 (52.09)     2:51.50 (38.89)
 20 King, Abigail D            9 Storm-MR             2:53.29    2:52.07        
                  38.99     1:24.24 (45.25)     2:14.28 (50.04)     2:52.07 (37.79)
 21 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.86    2:54.61        
                  37.24     1:24.56 (47.32)     2:16.53 (51.97)     2:54.61 (38.08)
 22 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.23    2:55.19        
                  38.57     1:23.11 (44.54)     2:16.63 (53.52)     2:55.19 (38.56)
 23 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             2:59.59    2:55.37        
                  37.69     1:24.38 (46.69)     2:16.78 (52.40)     2:55.37 (38.59)
 24 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              3:03.75    2:56.81        
                  37.29     1:25.23 (47.94)     2:18.17 (52.94)     2:56.81 (38.64)
 25 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.54    2:57.15        
                  38.10     1:24.79 (46.69)     2:16.28 (51.49)     2:57.15 (40.87)
 26 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.36    2:57.67        
                  37.88     1:24.99 (47.11)     2:18.66 (53.67)     2:57.67 (39.01)
 27 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.76    3:02.71        
                  40.12     1:28.18 (48.06)     2:20.54 (52.36)     3:02.71 (42.17)
 28 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             3:01.59    3:04.43        
                  41.51     1:29.87 (48.36)     2:22.79 (52.92)     3:04.43 (41.64)
 29 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             3:02.85    3:04.45        
                  43.57     1:31.82 (48.25)     2:25.44 (53.62)     3:04.45 (39.01)
 30 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.91    3:05.72        
                  39.88     1:25.96 (46.08)     2:18.94 (52.98)     3:05.72 (46.78)
 31 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.28    3:06.47        
                  43.11     1:30.79 (47.68)     2:23.06 (52.27)     3:06.47 (43.41)
 32 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.76    3:09.84        
                  43.92     1:31.78 (47.86)     2:28.48 (56.70)     3:09.84 (41.36)
 33 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             3:25.10    3:15.39        
                  43.49     1:34.03 (50.54)     2:29.35 (55.32)     3:15.39 (46.04)
 34 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              3:15.00    3:29.03        
                                1:41.51 ( )   2:45.07 (1:03.56)     3:29.03 (43.96)
 -- Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  32.27     1:11.37 (39.10)     1:59.90 (48.53)                    
 -- Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             3:07.07         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             2:49.57         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  35.18     1:17.96 (42.78)     2:05.80 (47.84)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.96      24.82 JO     
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                25.03      25.69 JO     
  3 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.21      26.36 JO     
  4 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR                26.63      26.54 SILV   
  5 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                26.12      26.59 SILV   
  6 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.46      26.60 SILV   
  7 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR               26.99      26.61 SILV   
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               25.55      26.79 SILV   
  9 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR                25.78      26.80 SILV   
 10 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR               26.83      26.83 SILV   
 11 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR                27.00      27.09 SILV   
 12 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR                26.55      27.16 SILV   
 13 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR                27.97      27.23 SILV   
 14 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      27.54 SILV   
 15 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             26.66      27.72 SILV   
 16 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR                27.00      27.79 SILV   
 17 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.21      27.82 SILV   
 18 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR                27.63      28.14 SILV   
 19 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR                28.44      28.53 SILV   
 20 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.57 SILV   
 20 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR                28.56      28.57 SILV   
 22 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR                28.89      28.61 SILV   
 23 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR                29.05      28.69 SILV   
 24 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR                28.80      28.70 SILV   
 25 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR               30.44      28.73 SILV   
 26 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR                29.32      28.79 SILV   
 27 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                27.53      28.88        
 28 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.97        
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.85      29.11        
 30 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR             28.55      29.18        
 31 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR               29.20      29.27        
 32 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.64      29.54        
 33 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR               29.75      29.66        
 34 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR                30.31      29.92        
 35 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR             29.42      30.01        
 36 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR                30.76      30.73        
 37 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR               31.16      30.95        
 38 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR             30.59      31.00        
 39 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR                31.13      31.03        
 40 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR             30.69      31.04        
 41 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR                30.82      31.15        
 42 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR                32.70      31.28        
 43 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR                31.65      31.31        
 44 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR               32.00      31.80        
 45 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    14 EAST-MR                30.22      32.18        
 46 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR               31.79      32.36        
 47 Phadnis, Aneeka V         13 NYSA-MR                33.84      35.07        
 48 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR                36.27      37.75        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR             56.22      55.55 JO     
                  26.81       55.55 (28.74)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.22      55.91 JO     
                  27.00       55.91 (28.91)                                        
  3 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR               56.77      56.61 JO     
                  27.66       56.61 (28.95)                                        
  4 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR                57.63      56.83 JO     
                  27.67       56.83 (29.16)                                        
  5 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR                57.33      56.84 JO     
                  27.52       56.84 (29.32)                                        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               56.07      57.35 SILV   
                  27.61       57.35 (29.74)                                        
  7 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR                56.13      57.37 SILV   
                  27.75       57.37 (29.62)                                        
  8 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.29      57.43 SILV   
                  28.79       57.43 (28.64)                                        
  9 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               56.69      57.46 SILV   
                  27.50       57.46 (29.96)                                        
 10 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                54.81      57.59 SILV   
                  27.72       57.59 (29.87)                                        
 11 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR                58.26      57.61 SILV   
                  27.89       57.61 (29.72)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                57.50      57.80 SILV   
                  27.79       57.80 (30.01)                                        
 13 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR                57.71      58.32 SILV   
                  28.40       58.32 (29.92)                                        
 14 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR                58.19      58.35 SILV   
                  28.01       58.35 (30.34)                                        
 15 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              1:01.21      58.36 SILV   
                  28.27       58.36 (30.09)                                        
 16 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR                59.08      58.52 SILV   
                  27.62       58.52 (30.90)                                        
 17 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR                58.66      58.68 SILV   
                  28.37       58.68 (30.31)                                        
 18 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               57.91      58.80 SILV   
                  28.64       58.80 (30.16)                                        
 19 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              1:00.54      59.00 SILV   
                  28.15       59.00 (30.85)                                        
 20 Pearce, Makayla E         13 LIAC-MR                52.68      59.13 SILV   
                  28.32       59.13 (30.81)                                        
 21 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              1:00.59      59.15 SILV   
                  28.78       59.15 (30.37)                                        
 22 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR                57.58      59.31 SILV   
                  28.32       59.31 (30.99)                                        
 23 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR                58.18      59.37 SILV   
                  28.24       59.37 (31.13)                                        
 24 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.76      59.45 SILV   
                  28.63       59.45 (30.82)                                        
 25 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      59.62 SILV   
                  28.56       59.62 (31.06)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:00.05 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.05 (30.64)                                        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR                59.64    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.09 (31.54)                                        
 28 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR                59.21    1:00.11 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)                                        
 29 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.25 (31.36)                                        
 30 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               57.40    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.48 (31.26)                                        
 31 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.06    1:00.53 SILV   
                  29.50     1:00.53 (31.03)                                        
 32 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                58.04    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.83 (31.58)                                        
 33 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.85 (31.77)                                        
 34 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.87     1:01.11 (31.24)                                        
 35 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             59.78    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.19 (32.09)                                        
 36 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.33 (31.68)                                        
 37 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.37 (31.70)                                        
 38 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              1:01.82    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.90     1:01.43 (31.53)                                        
 39 Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.64 (32.08)                                        
 40 Lorch, Grace O            13 AGUA-MR              1:02.55    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.86     1:01.69 (31.83)                                        
 41 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.38    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.71 (32.05)                                        
 42 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR                59.68    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.79 (32.11)                                        
 42 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:02.20    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.79 (32.06)                                        
 44 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              1:00.47    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.86 (32.69)                                        
 45 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:02.02 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.02 (31.66)                                        
 46 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.24    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.07 (32.59)                                        
 47 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.56    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.36 (32.42)                                        
 48 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:01.00    1:02.42 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.42 (32.74)                                        
 49 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:00.14    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)                                        
 50 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              1:01.51    1:02.54 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.54 (32.92)                                        
 51 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.61 (32.34)                                        
 52 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             1:04.76    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.64 (32.50)                                        
 53 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:02.68 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.68 (33.05)                                        
 54 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:01.01    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.84 (32.96)                                        
 55 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:01.78    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.00 (32.92)                                        
 56 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.07 (32.71)                                        
 57 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:05.12    1:03.08 SILV   
                  31.16     1:03.08 (31.92)                                        
 58 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:02.24    1:03.41        
                  30.44     1:03.41 (32.97)                                        
 59 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:03.69    1:03.48        
                  30.61     1:03.48 (32.87)                                        
 60 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.46    1:03.73        
                  30.67     1:03.73 (33.06)                                        
 61 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.82    1:03.88        
                  30.99     1:03.88 (32.89)                                        
 62 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:04.73    1:04.00        
                  31.01     1:04.00 (32.99)                                        
 63 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:06.11    1:04.12        
                  30.32     1:04.12 (33.80)                                        
 64 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:05.74    1:04.46        
                  31.03     1:04.46 (33.43)                                        
 65 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:05.54    1:04.71        
                  31.66     1:04.71 (33.05)                                        
 66 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:04.48    1:04.72        
                  30.79     1:04.72 (33.93)                                        
 67 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR              1:00.89    1:05.36        
                  30.05     1:05.36 (35.31)                                        
 68 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:03.80    1:05.52        
                  30.89     1:05.52 (34.63)                                        
 69 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              1:06.89    1:05.72        
                  31.65     1:05.72 (34.07)                                        
 70 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.34    1:06.06        
                  31.86     1:06.06 (34.20)                                        
 70 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:06.06        
                  31.29     1:06.06 (34.77)                                        
 72 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:06.47        
                  31.32     1:06.47 (35.15)                                        
 73 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:12.07    1:07.06        
                  30.92     1:07.06 (36.14)                                        
 74 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:09.00    1:07.60        
                  32.05     1:07.60 (35.55)                                        
 75 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:07.80    1:07.71        
                  32.72     1:07.71 (34.99)                                        
 76 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             1:10.70    1:08.04        
                  32.23     1:08.04 (35.81)                                        
 77 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              1:07.64    1:08.09        
                  32.01     1:08.09 (36.08)                                        
 78 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.17        
                  30.90     1:09.17 (38.27)                                        
 79 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:07.65    1:10.49        
                  34.21     1:10.49 (36.28)                                        
 80 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:09.67    1:11.38        
                  33.88     1:11.38 (37.50)                                        
 81 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:11.73        
                  33.09     1:11.73 (38.64)                                        
 82 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:10.74    1:12.85        
                  34.72     1:12.85 (38.13)                                        
 83 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              1:10.27    1:14.95        
                  35.65     1:14.95 (39.30)                                        
 84 Pevzner, Ariella M        13 EAST-MR              1:23.44    1:22.55        
                  38.15     1:22.55 (44.40)                                        
 85 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR              1:18.53    1:23.88        
                  39.48     1:23.88 (44.40)                                        
 -- Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:06.67         DQ        
      False start
                  32.03          DQ (32.00)                                        
 -- Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              1:02.18         DQ        
      False start
                  29.78          DQ (32.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:59.45    1:58.41 JO     
                  27.29       57.27 (29.98)     1:27.95 (30.68)     1:58.41 (30.46)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              1:58.17    2:00.23 JO     
                  27.81       57.96 (30.15)     1:29.14 (31.18)     2:00.23 (31.09)
  3 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:01.42    2:01.55 JO     
                  28.12       58.73 (30.61)     1:30.19 (31.46)     2:01.55 (31.36)
  4 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    2:03.25 JO     
                  28.26       58.80 (30.54)     1:30.99 (32.19)     2:03.25 (32.26)
  5 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.55    2:03.56 JO     
                  28.16       58.33 (30.17)     1:30.47 (32.14)     2:03.56 (33.09)
  6 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.39    2:04.31 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.08 (31.44)     1:32.28 (32.20)     2:04.31 (32.03)
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:01.76    2:04.44 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.72 (31.82)     1:33.02 (32.30)     2:04.44 (31.42)
  8 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              2:03.06    2:04.56 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)     1:33.17 (31.98)     2:04.56 (31.39)
  9 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR             2:05.27    2:04.91 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.02 (31.56)     1:32.68 (32.66)     2:04.91 (32.23)
 10 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:10.00    2:06.45 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.60 (32.72)     1:35.63 (33.03)     2:06.45 (30.82)
 11 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              2:03.00    2:06.75 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.49 (31.67)     1:33.48 (32.99)     2:06.75 (33.27)
 12 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:03.61    2:06.78 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.76 (32.74)     1:34.64 (32.88)     2:06.78 (32.14)
 13 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              2:09.28    2:06.91 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.23 (32.15)     1:34.38 (33.15)     2:06.91 (32.53)
 14 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:04.33    2:07.16 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.20 (32.85)     1:35.05 (32.85)     2:07.16 (32.11)
 15 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:05.38    2:07.20 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.37 (33.16)     1:36.47 (33.10)     2:07.20 (30.73)
 16 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR              2:03.83    2:07.53 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.29 (31.85)     1:33.77 (33.48)     2:07.53 (33.76)
 17 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR              2:07.81    2:07.74 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.31 (31.79)     1:34.03 (33.72)     2:07.74 (33.71)
 18 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:07.92    2:08.00 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.86 (32.04)     1:35.57 (33.71)     2:08.00 (32.43)
 19 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:09.37    2:08.24 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.28 (31.79)     1:34.80 (33.52)     2:08.24 (33.44)
 20 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:08.55 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.45 (32.12)     1:35.01 (33.56)     2:08.55 (33.54)
 21 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.83    2:09.22 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.15 (32.03)     1:35.26 (34.11)     2:09.22 (33.96)
 22 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              2:12.99    2:09.28 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.49 (32.81)     1:36.44 (33.95)     2:09.28 (32.84)
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:10.11    2:09.32 SILV   
                  30.89     1:03.40 (32.51)     1:36.27 (32.87)     2:09.32 (33.05)
 24 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:12.19    2:09.54 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.37 (32.96)     1:37.09 (33.72)     2:09.54 (32.45)
 25 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:12.07    2:09.68 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.54 (32.58)     1:36.77 (34.23)     2:09.68 (32.91)
 26 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              2:06.90    2:09.71 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.08 (32.27)     1:35.85 (33.77)     2:09.71 (33.86)
 27 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              2:07.70    2:09.99 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:36.41 (34.19)     2:09.99 (33.58)
 28 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:29.53    2:10.34 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.52 (32.93)     1:36.69 (34.17)     2:10.34 (33.65)
 29 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:10.81    2:10.82 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.12 (33.77)     1:38.16 (34.04)     2:10.82 (32.66)
 30 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:11.27    2:11.12 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)     1:37.65 (34.43)     2:11.12 (33.47)
 31 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:11.67    2:11.66 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.89 (33.54)     1:38.56 (34.67)     2:11.66 (33.10)
 32 Millet, Florence J        13 EAST-MR              2:10.10    2:11.76 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)     1:38.21 (34.31)     2:11.76 (33.55)
 33 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:11.34    2:11.85 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.70 (33.83)     1:39.24 (34.54)     2:11.85 (32.61)
 34 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              2:15.00    2:12.85 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.57 (33.58)     1:39.25 (34.68)     2:12.85 (33.60)
 35 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:12.00    2:13.20 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.98 (33.35)     1:38.31 (34.33)     2:13.20 (34.89)
 36 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:16.65    2:14.32 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.36 (34.48)     1:41.00 (34.64)     2:14.32 (33.32)
 37 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.11    2:14.39 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.04 (33.51)     1:39.12 (35.08)     2:14.39 (35.27)
 38 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:09.65    2:14.75 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.27 (34.40)     1:40.64 (35.37)     2:14.75 (34.11)
 39 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.18    2:14.91 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.11 (34.14)     1:40.50 (35.39)     2:14.91 (34.41)
 40 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              2:11.90    2:14.96 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.62 (33.94)     1:40.10 (35.48)     2:14.96 (34.86)
 41 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:16.57    2:15.50 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.68 (34.32)     1:40.84 (35.16)     2:15.50 (34.66)
 42 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.65    2:15.79 SILV   
                  30.26     1:05.17 (34.91)     1:41.92 (36.75)     2:15.79 (33.87)
 43 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:28.08    2:15.85 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.73 (33.77)     1:39.35 (35.62)     2:15.85 (36.50)
 44 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:16.24 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.46 (34.27)     1:40.82 (35.36)     2:16.24 (35.42)
 45 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:25.30    2:16.32 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.35 (35.11)     1:42.60 (35.25)     2:16.32 (33.72)
 46 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:16.24    2:16.53 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)     1:42.38 (35.73)     2:16.53 (34.15)
 47 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                2:08.29    2:17.94        
                  30.40     1:04.95 (34.55)     1:41.35 (36.40)     2:17.94 (36.59)
 48 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.69    2:18.07        
                  31.77     1:06.94 (35.17)     1:42.79 (35.85)     2:18.07 (35.28)
 48 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:19.48    2:18.07        
                  31.62     1:06.98 (35.36)     1:42.85 (35.87)     2:18.07 (35.22)
 50 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:20.44    2:18.22        
                  32.57     1:07.63 (35.06)     1:43.21 (35.58)     2:18.22 (35.01)
 51 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              2:15.19    2:18.57        
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)     1:43.34 (36.79)     2:18.57 (35.23)
 52 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             2:23.29    2:19.83        
                  32.83     1:08.59 (35.76)     1:44.83 (36.24)     2:19.83 (35.00)
 53 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:18.03    2:21.22        
                  32.50     1:07.92 (35.42)     1:44.86 (36.94)     2:21.22 (36.36)
 54 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.78    2:22.59        
                  32.39     1:08.32 (35.93)     1:46.02 (37.70)     2:22.59 (36.57)
 55 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:29.60    2:22.67        
                  33.78     1:11.11 (37.33)     1:48.97 (37.86)     2:22.67 (33.70)
 56 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.72    2:22.83        
                  32.49     1:08.34 (35.85)     1:45.79 (37.45)     2:22.83 (37.04)
 57 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              2:24.20    2:22.85        
                  32.88     1:09.04 (36.16)     1:46.58 (37.54)     2:22.85 (36.27)
 58 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              2:22.30    2:24.56        
                  33.17     1:10.22 (37.05)     1:47.64 (37.42)     2:24.56 (36.92)
 59 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:25.66    2:25.45        
                  32.50     1:09.20 (36.70)     1:48.13 (38.93)     2:25.45 (37.32)
 60 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              2:30.85    2:27.16        
                  33.27     1:10.13 (36.86)     1:48.92 (38.79)     2:27.16 (38.24)
 61 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              2:18.95    2:27.34        
                  31.30     1:08.90 (37.60)     1:48.22 (39.32)     2:27.34 (39.12)
 62 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           2:33.83    2:30.19        
                  34.00     1:11.60 (37.60)     1:50.68 (39.08)     2:30.19 (39.51)
 63 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              2:43.02    2:30.28        
                  31.98     1:09.68 (37.70)     1:50.38 (40.70)     2:30.28 (39.90)
 64 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:29.91    2:31.42        
                  34.56     1:13.55 (38.99)     1:53.65 (40.10)     2:31.42 (37.77)
 65 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             2:42.46    2:31.79        
                  34.10     1:12.38 (38.28)     1:52.49 (40.11)     2:31.79 (39.30)
 66 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              2:29.51    2:32.28        
                  33.61     1:11.58 (37.97)     1:51.02 (39.44)     2:32.28 (41.26)
 67 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             2:34.42    2:35.45        
                  35.05     1:15.26 (40.21)     1:56.83 (41.57)     2:35.45 (38.62)
 68 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:32.97    2:37.65        
                  34.53     1:15.11 (40.58)     1:57.01 (41.90)     2:37.65 (40.64)
 69 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:42.71    2:37.96        
                  35.46     1:16.34 (40.88)     1:58.90 (42.56)     2:37.96 (39.06)
 70 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    14 EAST-MR              2:35.82    2:39.27        
                  36.44     1:18.29 (41.85)     2:01.28 (42.99)     2:39.27 (37.99)
 71 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              2:35.80    2:40.75        
                  34.57     1:14.83 (40.26)     1:57.90 (43.07)     2:40.75 (42.85)
 72 Phadnis, Aneeka V         13 NYSA-MR              3:14.92    2:53.72        
                  37.45     1:21.31 (43.86)     2:07.33 (46.02)     2:53.72 (46.39)
 73 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR              2:56.25    3:06.41        
                  41.61     1:29.79 (48.18)     2:18.79 (49.00)     3:06.41 (47.62)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.36      59.42 JO     
                  29.14       59.42 (30.28)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:00.69    1:00.84 JO     
                  30.09     1:00.84 (30.75)                                        
  3 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR                59.10    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.25 (31.51)                                        
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               59.67    1:01.94 JO     
                  29.97     1:01.94 (31.97)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:02.71    1:02.21 JO     
                  30.34     1:02.21 (31.87)                                        
  6 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.87    1:02.54 JO     
                  30.69     1:02.54 (31.85)                                        
  7 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              1:01.23    1:02.73 JO     
                  30.64     1:02.73 (32.09)                                        
  8 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              1:02.63    1:03.43 JO     
                  30.71     1:03.43 (32.72)                                        
  9 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.78    1:04.14 JO     
                  31.36     1:04.14 (32.78)                                        
 10 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             1:02.86    1:04.33 JO     
                  31.66     1:04.33 (32.67)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              1:06.02    1:04.75 SILV   
                  31.90     1:04.75 (32.85)                                        
 12 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:11.58    1:05.70 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.70 (33.50)                                        
 13 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:05.79    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.20 (33.86)                                        
 14 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              1:04.42    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.33 (33.79)                                        
 15 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.26    1:06.56 SILV   
                  32.68     1:06.56 (33.88)                                        
 16 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.69 (34.16)                                        
 17 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.14    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.06 (34.30)                                        
 18 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              1:08.43    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.61 (35.37)                                        
 19 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.69 (35.28)                                        
 20 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:10.10    1:07.94 SILV   
                  33.79     1:07.94 (34.15)                                        
 21 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              1:05.19    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.07 (34.91)                                        
 22 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR              1:05.93    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.27 (35.32)                                        
 23 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              1:06.14    1:08.42 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.42 (35.42)                                        
 24 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.48 (35.27)                                        
 25 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.72 (35.58)                                        
 26 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.90 (35.60)                                        
 27 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:09.14 SILV   
                  34.13     1:09.14 (35.01)                                        
 28 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:10.46    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.22     1:09.85 (35.63)                                        
 29 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:12.37    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.84 (37.21)                                        
 30 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:11.64    1:11.05 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.05 (36.40)                                        
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.48    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.35 (37.53)                                        
 32 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:11.68    1:11.48 SILV   
                  35.35     1:11.48 (36.13)                                        
 33 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:05.59    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.49 (36.93)                                        
 34 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              1:12.86    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.51 (37.17)                                        
 35 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              1:07.37    1:11.85 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.85 (36.51)                                        
 36 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                1:06.43    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.53     1:11.98 (36.45)                                        
 37 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.26 (38.00)                                        
 38 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              1:13.27    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.37 (37.40)                                        
 39 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:12.49 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.49 (37.03)                                        
 40 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:13.05        
                  35.74     1:13.05 (37.31)                                        
 41 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             1:14.50    1:13.55        
                  35.49     1:13.55 (38.06)                                        
 42 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:13.84        
                  36.34     1:13.84 (37.50)                                        
 43 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:15.87    1:14.27        
                  36.03     1:14.27 (38.24)                                        
 44 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:14.36        
                  35.83     1:14.36 (38.53)                                        
 45 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:15.15    1:14.39        
                  35.93     1:14.39 (38.46)                                        
 46 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           1:16.41    1:15.08        
                  36.84     1:15.08 (38.24)                                        
 47 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:15.28        
                  37.30     1:15.28 (37.98)                                        
 48 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR              1:10.89    1:15.34        
                  36.43     1:15.34 (38.91)                                        
 48 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:15.34        
                  36.28     1:15.34 (39.06)                                        
 50 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:15.47        
                  36.40     1:15.47 (39.07)                                        
 51 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.03    1:15.62        
                  37.79     1:15.62 (37.83)                                        
 52 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:15.80    1:16.17        
                  36.28     1:16.17 (39.89)                                        
 53 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              1:09.00    1:16.23        
                  36.02     1:16.23 (40.21)                                        
 54 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:15.87    1:16.42        
                  37.23     1:16.42 (39.19)                                        
 55 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:17.74    1:16.48        
                  36.58     1:16.48 (39.90)                                        
 56 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:16.75        
                  37.61     1:16.75 (39.14)                                        
 57 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:17.99    1:17.29        
                  38.50     1:17.29 (38.79)                                        
 58 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:23.96    1:17.42        
                  36.39     1:17.42 (41.03)                                        
 59 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              1:18.09    1:17.88        
                  38.39     1:17.88 (39.49)                                        
 60 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:14.28    1:18.18        
                  37.46     1:18.18 (40.72)                                        
 61 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:18.33    1:18.94        
                  39.01     1:18.94 (39.93)                                        
 62 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             1:21.68    1:20.78        
                  40.15     1:20.78 (40.63)                                        
 63 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    14 EAST-MR              1:20.05    1:22.63        
                  40.22     1:22.63 (42.41)                                        
 64 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:19.58    1:22.80        
                  39.81     1:22.80 (42.99)                                        
 65 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              1:20.39    1:23.56        
                  41.12     1:23.56 (42.44)                                        
 66 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:24.39    1:25.14        
                  41.38     1:25.14 (43.76)                                        
 67 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:23.18    1:28.25        
                  43.53     1:28.25 (44.72)                                        
 68 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.67    1:28.98        
                  42.85     1:28.98 (46.13)                                        
 69 Phadnis, Aneeka V         13 NYSA-MR              1:33.04    1:33.12        
 -- Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.91                                                            
 -- Millet, Florence J        13 EAST-MR              1:08.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.98                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.25    2:11.64 JO     
                  31.99     1:05.74 (33.75)     1:39.26 (33.52)     2:11.64 (32.38)
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:11.43    2:13.24 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.50 (33.66)     1:38.98 (34.48)     2:13.24 (34.26)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:15.20    2:15.01 JO     
                  32.33     1:06.33 (34.00)     1:40.97 (34.64)     2:15.01 (34.04)
  4 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:21.84    2:17.08 JO     
                  33.16     1:07.92 (34.76)     1:43.30 (35.38)     2:17.08 (33.78)
  5 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              2:15.65    2:19.29 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.84 (35.56)     1:43.89 (36.05)     2:19.29 (35.40)
  6 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:19.10    2:20.01 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.98 (35.14)     1:43.92 (35.94)     2:20.01 (36.09)
  7 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.31    2:21.03 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.13 (36.03)     1:45.18 (36.05)     2:21.03 (35.85)
  8 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:22.67    2:22.51 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.13 (36.48)     1:47.04 (35.91)     2:22.51 (35.47)
  9 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:16.11    2:23.17 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.29 (35.97)     1:46.29 (37.00)     2:23.17 (36.88)
 10 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:21.13    2:23.23 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.17 (36.48)     1:47.24 (37.07)     2:23.23 (35.99)
 11 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:26.99    2:23.72 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.67 (36.39)     1:48.47 (37.80)     2:23.72 (35.25)
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.90    2:23.93 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.71 (35.87)     1:46.99 (37.28)     2:23.93 (36.94)
 13 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.57    2:23.99 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.24 (36.60)     1:47.76 (36.52)     2:23.99 (36.23)
 14 Pearce, Makayla E         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.13    2:24.96 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.64 (36.90)     1:48.98 (37.34)     2:24.96 (35.98)
 15 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR              2:18.47    2:25.47 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.64 (37.55)     1:48.78 (37.14)     2:25.47 (36.69)
 16 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.46    2:25.81 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.07 (36.31)     1:47.35 (38.28)     2:25.81 (38.46)
 17 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             2:21.37    2:27.86 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.63 (37.68)     1:50.69 (37.06)     2:27.86 (37.17)
 18 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              2:24.92    2:27.99 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.04 (37.65)     1:50.92 (37.88)     2:27.99 (37.07)
 19 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.00    2:28.25 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.54 (38.69)     1:52.34 (37.80)     2:28.25 (35.91)
 20 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              2:22.45    2:29.41 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.57 (37.98)     1:52.10 (38.53)     2:29.41 (37.31)
 21 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:28.15    2:29.66 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.78 (37.97)     1:51.60 (38.82)     2:29.66 (38.06)
 22 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR              2:31.19    2:30.56 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.51 (38.57)     1:52.85 (38.34)     2:30.56 (37.71)
 23 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.03    2:30.75 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.53 (38.14)     1:52.38 (38.85)     2:30.75 (38.37)
 24 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              2:26.96    2:31.14 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.79 (38.11)     1:51.97 (39.18)     2:31.14 (39.17)
 25 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:31.92    2:33.08 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.70 (39.80)     1:56.35 (38.65)     2:33.08 (36.73)
 26 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:33.12    2:33.29 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.18 (38.62)     1:55.25 (40.07)     2:33.29 (38.04)
 27 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              2:30.72    2:33.37 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.56 (38.74)     1:54.24 (39.68)     2:33.37 (39.13)
 28 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:37.84    2:35.13 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.65 (39.10)     1:55.73 (40.08)     2:35.13 (39.40)
 29 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:35.66 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.71 (39.44)     1:55.74 (40.03)     2:35.66 (39.92)
 30 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:38.67    2:37.92        
                  36.32     1:15.81 (39.49)     1:56.96 (41.15)     2:37.92 (40.96)
 31 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:38.25        
                  38.51     1:18.26 (39.75)     1:59.10 (40.84)     2:38.25 (39.15)
 32 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:39.39    2:38.27        
                  35.84     1:16.14 (40.30)     1:58.21 (42.07)     2:38.27 (40.06)
 33 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              2:31.12    2:38.41        
                  37.94     1:19.23 (41.29)     1:59.59 (40.36)     2:38.41 (38.82)
 34 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.43    2:38.65        
                  36.75     1:16.36 (39.61)     1:57.31 (40.95)     2:38.65 (41.34)
 35 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:43.81    2:41.83        
                  38.58     1:20.45 (41.87)     2:02.99 (42.54)     2:41.83 (38.84)
 36 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.40        
                  37.85     1:18.89 (41.04)     2:02.59 (43.70)     2:44.40 (41.81)
 37 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           2:47.43    2:45.74        
                  39.13     1:20.94 (41.81)     2:03.51 (42.57)     2:45.74 (42.23)
 38 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              2:43.37    2:47.29        
                  39.40     1:22.04 (42.64)     2:05.54 (43.50)     2:47.29 (41.75)
 39 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:51.80        
                  42.07     1:26.67 (44.60)     2:11.44 (44.77)     2:51.80 (40.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:08.90    1:10.53 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.53 (36.90)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.81    1:11.53 JO     
                  33.80     1:11.53 (37.73)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:12.11    1:13.30 JO     
                  34.11     1:13.30 (39.19)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              1:09.67    1:13.50 JO     
                  34.45     1:13.50 (39.05)                                        
  5 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:13.54 JO     
                  35.52     1:13.54 (38.02)                                        
  6 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:13.96 JO     
                  35.27     1:13.96 (38.69)                                        
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:13.97 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.97 (38.98)                                        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:15.75    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.06 (39.64)                                        
  9 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:13.56    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.51 (39.82)                                        
 10 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:14.69    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.63 (39.68)                                        
 11 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:14.41    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.09 (40.13)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.36 (40.26)                                        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              1:17.00    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.37 (40.00)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.58 (39.99)                                        
 15 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              1:17.50    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.98 (40.19)                                        
 16 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:15.79    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.12 (40.35)                                        
 17 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:17.76    1:17.24 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.24 (41.25)                                        
 18 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.75 (40.70)                                        
 19 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:21.70    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.78 (41.32)                                        
 20 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.17    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.04 (41.19)                                        
 21 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.17 (41.28)                                        
 22 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR              1:15.50    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.24 (40.83)                                        
 23 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:17.70    1:18.26 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.26 (40.73)                                        
 24 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              1:18.00    1:18.86 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.86 (41.27)                                        
 25 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:20.01    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.94 (41.50)                                        
 26 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:18.86    1:19.49 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.49 (41.93)                                        
 27 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR             1:16.42    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.19 (41.92)                                        
 28 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:20.47 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.47 (42.65)                                        
 29 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.76 (42.26)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.58    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.18 (42.86)                                        
 31 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.04    1:21.20 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.20 (42.95)                                        
 32 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                1:13.73    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.26 (43.05)                                        
 33 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.40 (43.03)                                        
 34 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              1:19.86    1:21.85 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.85 (43.21)                                        
 35 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              1:18.26    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.32     1:22.08 (43.76)                                        
 35 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.08 (43.31)                                        
 37 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:19.49    1:23.22 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.22 (44.10)                                        
 38 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              1:22.89    1:23.74        
                  39.12     1:23.74 (44.62)                                        
 39 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:19.85    1:23.81        
                  39.79     1:23.81 (44.02)                                        
 40 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:21.45    1:23.85        
                  40.43     1:23.85 (43.42)                                        
 41 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:25.15    1:24.00        
                  39.37     1:24.00 (44.63)                                        
 42 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.83    1:24.46        
                  40.51     1:24.46 (43.95)                                        
 43 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:32.37    1:24.51        
                  39.24     1:24.51 (45.27)                                        
 44 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:24.90        
                  41.55     1:24.90 (43.35)                                        
 45 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.90    1:24.96        
                  40.57     1:24.96 (44.39)                                        
 46 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              1:23.34    1:25.07        
                  40.37     1:25.07 (44.70)                                        
 47 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:26.12    1:25.22        
                  40.25     1:25.22 (44.97)                                        
 48 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.06    1:25.26        
                  39.12     1:25.26 (46.14)                                        
 49 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:25.05    1:25.58        
                  40.90     1:25.58 (44.68)                                        
 50 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:27.05    1:25.60        
                  41.17     1:25.60 (44.43)                                        
 51 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:25.66        
                  40.24     1:25.66 (45.42)                                        
 52 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:26.89    1:26.01        
                  41.27     1:26.01 (44.74)                                        
 53 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR              1:18.89    1:26.12        
                  40.72     1:26.12 (45.40)                                        
 54 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.14        
                  40.50     1:26.14 (45.64)                                        
 55 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:25.80    1:26.49        
                  40.53     1:26.49 (45.96)                                        
 56 Lorch, Grace O            13 AGUA-MR              1:32.34    1:27.20        
                  41.87     1:27.20 (45.33)                                        
 57 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              1:19.73    1:27.31        
                  41.29     1:27.31 (46.02)                                        
 58 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:24.08    1:30.05        
                  42.44     1:30.05 (47.61)                                        
 59 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:31.26    1:30.26        
                  41.48     1:30.26 (48.78)                                        
 60 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:29.84    1:30.35        
                  42.75     1:30.35 (47.60)                                        
 61 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:26.30    1:30.58        
                  42.77     1:30.58 (47.81)                                        
 62 Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.07        
                  43.53     1:31.07 (47.54)                                        
 63 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:31.46    1:32.66        
                  43.42     1:32.66 (49.24)                                        
 64 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             1:30.65    1:33.25        
                  45.13     1:33.25 (48.12)                                        
 65 Pevzner, Ariella M        13 EAST-MR              1:36.17    1:35.21        
                  44.90     1:35.21 (50.31)                                        
 66 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:38.60    1:39.22        
                  46.78     1:39.22 (52.44)                                        
 67 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:38.96    1:39.95        
                  46.29     1:39.95 (53.66)                                        
 68 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR              1:45.84    1:53.12        
                  53.47     1:53.12 (59.65)                                        
 69 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:48.74    1:55.10        
                  55.39     1:55.10 (59.71)                                        
 -- Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:32.09         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  40.34          DQ (43.00)                                        
 -- Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.10          DQ (46.04)                                        
 -- Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:55.98         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.66        DQ (1:02.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:36.46    2:37.55 JO     
                  36.36     1:16.35 (39.99)     1:56.99 (40.64)     2:37.55 (40.56)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.63    2:42.25 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.94 (42.62)     2:00.89 (41.95)     2:42.25 (41.36)
  3 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:37.20    2:43.84 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.47 (42.10)     2:01.71 (42.24)     2:43.84 (42.13)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:43.10    2:44.36 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.66 (41.80)     2:02.94 (43.28)     2:44.36 (41.42)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:48.01    2:47.57 SILV   
                  39.73     1:21.91 (42.18)     2:05.38 (43.47)     2:47.57 (42.19)
  6 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.21    2:47.86 SILV   
                  16.06       37.73 (21.67)     1:20.47 (42.74)   2:47.86 (1:27.39)
  7 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR             2:42.28    2:48.59 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.87 (43.53)     2:06.27 (43.40)     2:48.59 (42.32)
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:53.61    2:48.93 SILV   
                  39.73     1:21.64 (41.91)     2:05.27 (43.63)     2:48.93 (43.66)
  9 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:47.60    2:49.03 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.45 (43.79)     2:06.37 (43.92)     2:49.03 (42.66)
 10 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:47.43    2:49.16 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.04 (42.76)     2:04.29 (44.25)     2:49.16 (44.87)
 11 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:49.64    2:50.14 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.05 (43.24)     2:07.28 (44.23)     2:50.14 (42.86)
 12 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:47.99    2:51.22 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.29 (43.97)     2:07.02 (43.73)     2:51.22 (44.20)
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.32    2:52.16 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.65 (43.60)     2:08.04 (45.39)     2:52.16 (44.12)
 14 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:50.84    2:55.22 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.01 (43.95)     2:09.98 (45.97)     2:55.22 (45.24)
 15 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             3:21.33    2:55.30 SILV   
                  41.17     1:24.76 (43.59)     2:10.01 (45.25)     2:55.30 (45.29)
 16 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:51.89    2:55.83 SILV   
                  39.64     1:25.07 (45.43)     2:10.33 (45.26)     2:55.83 (45.50)
 17 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:58.99        
                  42.82     1:28.23 (45.41)     2:14.47 (46.24)     2:58.99 (44.52)
 18 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:53.64    2:59.63        
                  41.09     1:26.82 (45.73)     2:13.73 (46.91)     2:59.63 (45.90)
 19 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           3:01.20    3:01.19        
                  41.38     1:26.78 (45.40)     2:13.58 (46.80)     3:01.19 (47.61)
 20 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.91    3:01.46        
                  39.89     1:25.32 (45.43)     2:12.83 (47.51)     3:01.46 (48.63)
 21 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              3:05.22    3:02.00        
                  42.72     1:29.14 (46.42)     2:15.95 (46.81)     3:02.00 (46.05)
 22 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:02.14        
                  43.07     1:29.90 (46.83)     2:16.54 (46.64)     3:02.14 (45.60)
 23 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           3:01.61    3:02.25        
                  41.77     1:27.81 (46.04)     2:15.84 (48.03)     3:02.25 (46.41)
 24 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             2:59.16    3:02.94        
                  40.40     1:27.56 (47.16)     2:16.37 (48.81)     3:02.94 (46.57)
 25 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           3:19.06    3:10.68        
                  42.70     1:29.70 (47.00)     2:19.27 (49.57)     3:10.68 (51.41)
 26 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             3:41.82    3:14.82        
                  41.87     1:32.03 (50.16)     2:24.11 (52.08)     3:14.82 (50.71)
 27 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           3:18.78    3:20.79        
                  43.66     1:34.97 (51.31)     2:28.62 (53.65)     3:20.79 (52.17)
 28 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR              3:41.97    3:46.96        
                  53.60     1:50.65 (57.05)     2:49.99 (59.34)     3:46.96 (56.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.31    1:00.47 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.47 (31.89)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.66    1:01.91 JO     
                  29.43     1:01.91 (32.48)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:03.11    1:02.36 JO     
                  29.37     1:02.36 (32.99)                                        
  4 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:01.31    1:02.54 JO     
                  29.44     1:02.54 (33.10)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:00.02    1:03.37 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.37 (33.62)                                        
  6 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.39    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.79 (33.42)                                        
  7 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:03.18    1:04.41 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.41 (33.81)                                        
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:02.18    1:04.44 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.44 (34.29)                                        
  9 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              1:03.03    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.54 (34.20)                                        
 10 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR              1:01.54    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.16 (34.87)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              1:01.55    1:05.17 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.17 (34.53)                                        
 12 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             1:04.20    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.16     1:05.30 (35.14)                                        
 13 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:05.93 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.93 (35.55)                                        
 14 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.46    1:06.05 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.05 (35.23)                                        
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:06.25 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.25 (35.98)                                        
 16 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.21    1:06.76 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.76 (36.23)                                        
 17 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:04.31    1:07.27 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.27 (36.06)                                        
 18 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:19.14    1:09.73 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.73 (37.16)                                        
 19 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.82 (36.22)                                        
 20 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:12.34    1:10.09 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.09 (36.23)                                        
 21 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                1:02.38    1:10.11 SILV   
                  31.77     1:10.11 (38.34)                                        
 22 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             1:07.02    1:10.26 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.26 (36.21)                                        
 23 Millet, Florence J        13 EAST-MR              1:08.01    1:10.28 SILV   
                  32.00     1:10.28 (38.28)                                        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.84    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.41 (36.97)                                        
 25 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              1:08.63    1:10.80 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.80 (38.06)                                        
 26 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR              1:05.53    1:10.89 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.89 (38.34)                                        
 27 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              1:08.79    1:11.24 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.24 (38.17)                                        
 28 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:10.59    1:11.83        
                  32.94     1:11.83 (38.89)                                        
 29 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:11.02    1:12.02        
                  34.00     1:12.02 (38.02)                                        
 30 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.28        
                  33.16     1:12.28 (39.12)                                        
 31 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:12.81        
                  33.14     1:12.81 (39.67)                                        
 32 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              1:08.00    1:13.53        
                  33.83     1:13.53 (39.70)                                        
 33 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:11.85    1:13.54        
                  33.86     1:13.54 (39.68)                                        
 34 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:11.31    1:15.38        
                  35.09     1:15.38 (40.29)                                        
 35 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR              1:10.89    1:15.39        
                  32.80     1:15.39 (42.59)                                        
 36 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:12.59    1:15.72        
                  33.88     1:15.72 (41.84)                                        
 37 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              1:17.34    1:16.88        
                  34.81     1:16.88 (42.07)                                        
 38 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:17.06        
                  35.25     1:17.06 (41.81)                                        
 39 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              1:18.01    1:17.38        
                  35.90     1:17.38 (41.48)                                        
 40 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:16.96    1:17.55        
                  34.35     1:17.55 (43.20)                                        
 41 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.43    1:18.15        
                  36.03     1:18.15 (42.12)                                        
 42 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              1:22.16    1:19.54        
                  36.96     1:19.54 (42.58)                                        
 43 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           1:24.23    1:19.83        
                  37.81     1:19.83 (42.02)                                        
 44 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:28.41    1:23.66        
                  38.22     1:23.66 (45.44)                                        
 45 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              1:24.89    1:24.44        
                  38.91     1:24.44 (45.53)                                        
 46 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:29.81    1:25.16        
                  38.58     1:25.16 (46.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:15.00    2:16.71 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.45 (35.55)     1:42.46 (36.01)     2:16.71 (34.25)
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:20.55    2:18.16 JO     
                  31.10     1:06.86 (35.76)     1:42.73 (35.87)     2:18.16 (35.43)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:20.09    2:20.11 JO     
                  29.46     1:04.01 (34.55)     1:41.60 (37.59)     2:20.11 (38.51)
  4 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              2:19.08    2:22.55 JO     
                  31.56     1:07.66 (36.10)     1:44.75 (37.09)     2:22.55 (37.80)
  5 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:27.56    2:25.91 JO     
                  32.20     1:09.07 (36.87)     1:47.10 (38.03)     2:25.91 (38.81)
  6 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              2:24.21    2:27.28 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.97 (37.52)     1:48.88 (38.91)     2:27.28 (38.40)
  7 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:26.73    2:27.50 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.45 (37.04)     1:48.15 (39.70)     2:27.50 (39.35)
  8 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:18.14    2:28.73 SILV   
                  31.23     1:08.23 (37.00)     1:48.00 (39.77)     2:28.73 (40.73)
  9 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:32.40    2:28.84 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.12 (37.85)     1:49.72 (39.60)     2:28.84 (39.12)
 10 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              2:19.89    2:29.80 SILV   
                  31.55     1:09.03 (37.48)     1:49.73 (40.70)     2:29.80 (40.07)
 11 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:25.28    2:30.35 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.98 (37.32)     1:51.20 (40.22)     2:30.35 (39.15)
 12 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR             2:38.49    2:30.81 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.19 (37.66)     1:50.93 (39.74)     2:30.81 (39.88)
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:28.30    2:31.11 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.55 (38.85)     1:53.04 (41.49)     2:31.11 (38.07)
 14 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                2:33.92    2:40.51        
                  34.62     1:16.03 (41.41)     2:00.45 (44.42)     2:40.51 (40.06)
 15 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:40.00    2:40.94        
                  33.41     1:14.13 (40.72)     1:57.22 (43.09)     2:40.94 (43.72)
 16 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:43.36    2:41.48        
                  34.70     1:15.57 (40.87)     1:59.23 (43.66)     2:41.48 (42.25)
 17 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:58.08    2:41.53        
                  36.06     1:17.76 (41.70)     2:00.91 (43.15)     2:41.53 (40.62)
 18 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:43.12    2:45.44        
                  34.69     1:16.52 (41.83)     2:01.99 (45.47)     2:45.44 (43.45)
 19 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:48.10        
                  37.02     1:20.69 (43.67)     2:05.90 (45.21)     2:48.10 (42.20)
 20 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             2:54.52    2:55.49        
                  37.80     1:21.03 (43.23)     2:08.97 (47.94)     2:55.49 (46.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.29    2:13.88 JO     
                  29.02     1:02.65 (33.63)     1:42.52 (39.87)     2:13.88 (31.36)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:14.84    2:15.75 JO     
                  29.65     1:04.08 (34.43)     1:45.57 (41.49)     2:15.75 (30.18)
  3 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.66    2:18.96 JO     
                  31.65     1:05.88 (34.23)     1:47.76 (41.88)     2:18.96 (31.20)
  4 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR             2:17.81    2:18.98 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.45 (34.23)     1:48.02 (42.57)     2:18.98 (30.96)
  5 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:20.89    2:20.48 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.62 (35.16)     1:48.58 (42.96)     2:20.48 (31.90)
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:22.22    2:20.60 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.31 (36.44)     1:49.25 (41.94)     2:20.60 (31.35)
  7 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:19.64    2:20.88 SILV   
                  31.48     1:10.13 (38.65)     1:49.54 (39.41)     2:20.88 (31.34)
  8 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.99    2:22.05 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.46 (34.44)     1:50.74 (44.28)     2:22.05 (31.31)
  9 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:20.84    2:22.76 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.46 (36.05)     1:50.36 (43.90)     2:22.76 (32.40)
 10 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.35    2:24.14 SILV   
                  30.73     1:07.44 (36.71)     1:50.37 (42.93)     2:24.14 (33.77)
 11 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:26.40    2:24.69 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.69 (36.03)     1:52.40 (43.71)     2:24.69 (32.29)
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:26.43    2:24.78 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.87 (37.62)     1:52.88 (42.01)     2:24.78 (31.90)
 13 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              2:27.01    2:25.08 SILV   
                  30.82     1:08.40 (37.58)     1:53.23 (44.83)     2:25.08 (31.85)
 14 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:25.39 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.15 (37.52)     1:51.60 (41.45)     2:25.39 (33.79)
 15 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:25.51 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.31 (36.16)     1:53.48 (45.17)     2:25.51 (32.03)
 16 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.09    2:26.43 SILV   
                  29.98     1:08.60 (38.62)     1:54.04 (45.44)     2:26.43 (32.39)
 17 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:20.82    2:27.08 SILV   
                  30.56     1:08.22 (37.66)     1:54.23 (46.01)     2:27.08 (32.85)
 18 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              2:25.31    2:27.16 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.82 (34.95)     1:53.21 (46.39)     2:27.16 (33.95)
 19 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.89    2:27.25 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.89 (36.07)     1:52.58 (44.69)     2:27.25 (34.67)
 20 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:29.68    2:27.49 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.75 (39.35)     1:54.81 (42.06)     2:27.49 (32.68)
 21 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.06    2:27.78 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.72 (37.84)     1:55.56 (45.84)     2:27.78 (32.22)
 22 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.08    2:28.01 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.15 (36.41)     1:53.96 (44.81)     2:28.01 (34.05)
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.89    2:28.09 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.48 (37.41)     1:54.01 (45.53)     2:28.09 (34.08)
 24 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:31.73    2:28.23 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.37 (39.22)     1:53.72 (41.35)     2:28.23 (34.51)
 25 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:31.27    2:28.28 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.46 (37.74)     1:55.68 (45.22)     2:28.28 (32.60)
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.04    2:28.93 SILV   
                  31.38     1:10.02 (38.64)     1:55.71 (45.69)     2:28.93 (33.22)
 27 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:32.98    2:29.77 SILV   
                  32.22     1:08.82 (36.60)     1:55.96 (47.14)     2:29.77 (33.81)
 28 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:31.10    2:29.93 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.64 (37.15)     1:54.61 (45.97)     2:29.93 (35.32)
 29 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:31.52    2:30.14 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.17 (38.31)     1:56.51 (44.34)     2:30.14 (33.63)
 30 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              2:30.72    2:30.68 SILV   
                  31.24     1:12.18 (40.94)     1:57.02 (44.84)     2:30.68 (33.66)
 31 Pearce, Makayla E         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.89    2:30.80 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.19 (36.77)     1:58.41 (49.22)     2:30.80 (32.39)
 32 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:32.74    2:31.60 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.91 (39.37)     1:58.43 (46.52)     2:31.60 (33.17)
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:31.99 SILV   
                  32.87     1:14.11 (41.24)     1:56.69 (42.58)     2:31.99 (35.30)
 34 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:32.38 SILV   
                  31.55     1:11.58 (40.03)     1:56.98 (45.40)     2:32.38 (35.40)
 35 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:33.21    2:32.39 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.43 (37.79)     1:58.35 (45.92)     2:32.39 (34.04)
 36 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:33.58    2:32.42 SILV   
                  32.75     1:13.52 (40.77)     1:57.37 (43.85)     2:32.42 (35.05)
 37 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:38.10    2:32.49 SILV   
                  33.87     1:15.83 (41.96)     1:57.49 (41.66)     2:32.49 (35.00)
 38 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:33.26 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.75 (38.12)     1:58.42 (45.67)     2:33.26 (34.84)
 39 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              2:29.92    2:34.11 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.32 (37.55)     2:00.50 (47.18)     2:34.11 (33.61)
 40 Lorch, Grace O            13 AGUA-MR              2:36.31    2:34.48 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.35 (37.06)     1:59.48 (49.13)     2:34.48 (35.00)
 41 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.98    2:34.50 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.80 (38.16)     2:00.27 (49.47)     2:34.50 (34.23)
 42 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:36.34    2:34.75 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.40 (38.49)     1:59.58 (47.18)     2:34.75 (35.17)
 43 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:30.58    2:34.93 SILV   
                  33.29     1:14.17 (40.88)     2:00.69 (46.52)     2:34.93 (34.24)
 44 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              2:36.04    2:35.07 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.84 (37.43)     1:58.98 (48.14)     2:35.07 (36.09)
 45 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:35.11 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.43 (40.13)     2:00.00 (47.57)     2:35.11 (35.11)
 46 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:34.70    2:35.67 SILV   
                  32.20     1:12.40 (40.20)     1:59.57 (47.17)     2:35.67 (36.10)
 47 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.66    2:36.02 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.88 (39.90)     2:00.17 (46.29)     2:36.02 (35.85)
 48 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                2:21.06    2:36.54 SILV   
                  31.68     1:11.73 (40.05)     2:00.56 (48.83)     2:36.54 (35.98)
 49 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:38.89    2:36.94 SILV   
                  32.23     1:14.86 (42.63)     2:00.69 (45.83)     2:36.94 (36.25)
 50 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              2:38.34    2:37.34 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.39 (39.27)     2:03.25 (47.86)     2:37.34 (34.09)
 51 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              2:36.09    2:37.41 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.42 (37.82)     2:03.28 (52.86)     2:37.41 (34.13)
 52 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:39.52    2:37.48 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.59 (41.83)     2:03.19 (46.60)     2:37.48 (34.29)
 53 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:45.39    2:38.41 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.94 (41.60)     2:04.14 (46.20)     2:38.41 (34.27)
 54 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:38.99 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.19 (40.10)     2:02.48 (44.29)     2:38.99 (36.51)
 55 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:38.23    2:39.01 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.05 (40.84)     2:04.32 (47.27)     2:39.01 (34.69)
 56 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              2:38.96    2:39.24 SILV   
                  34.00     1:15.29 (41.29)     2:06.44 (51.15)     2:39.24 (32.80)
 57 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             2:33.89    2:39.54 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.93 (40.97)     2:03.22 (47.29)     2:39.54 (36.32)
 58 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              2:35.55    2:40.27 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.89 (40.56)     2:03.33 (48.44)     2:40.27 (36.94)
 59 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.20    2:40.95 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.36 (40.47)     2:02.84 (47.48)     2:40.95 (38.11)
 60 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              2:45.92    2:44.12        
                  36.70     1:18.41 (41.71)     2:07.62 (49.21)     2:44.12 (36.50)
 61 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              2:40.17    2:44.30        
                  36.97     1:19.44 (42.47)     2:08.58 (49.14)     2:44.30 (35.72)
 62 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:45.31    2:45.55        
                  39.71     1:21.12 (41.41)     2:07.99 (46.87)     2:45.55 (37.56)
 63 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR              2:29.89    2:46.55        
                  33.48     1:15.62 (42.14)     2:06.59 (50.97)     2:46.55 (39.96)
 64 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           2:57.97    2:46.77        
                  34.23     1:17.11 (42.88)     2:07.36 (50.25)     2:46.77 (39.41)
 65 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:55.36    2:48.42        
                  37.06     1:21.28 (44.22)     2:10.15 (48.87)     2:48.42 (38.27)
 66 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             3:03.87    2:56.99        
                  39.53     1:23.36 (43.83)     2:16.65 (53.29)     2:56.99 (40.34)
 67 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              2:59.56    2:58.64        
                  41.95     1:26.64 (44.69)     2:16.25 (49.61)     2:58.64 (42.39)
 68 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              3:01.86    3:01.42        
                  40.78     1:27.74 (46.96)     2:21.89 (54.15)     3:01.42 (39.53)
 69 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              2:59.16    3:03.41        
                  37.12     1:22.92 (45.80)   2:24.75 (1:01.83)     3:03.41 (38.66)
 70 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             3:06.82    3:04.83        
                  42.36     1:28.42 (46.06)     2:24.74 (56.32)     3:04.83 (40.09)
 71 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              3:01.62    3:08.28        
                  38.92     1:25.90 (46.98)   2:29.78 (1:03.88)     3:08.28 (38.50)
 72 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR              3:21.45    3:31.98        
                  48.11     1:41.04 (52.93)   2:42.67 (1:01.63)     3:31.98 (49.31)
 -- Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.38     1:12.29 (39.91)     2:01.58 (49.29)          DQ (35.46)
 -- Pevzner, Ariella M        13 EAST-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.61     1:36.27 (51.66)     2:29.43 (53.16)          DQ (45.80)
 -- Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.65         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  34.65     1:16.69 (42.04)     2:06.48 (49.79)          DQ (37.36)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                24.08      25.30        
  2 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR                24.67      25.68        
  3 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR                25.04      25.90        
  4 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.20      26.95        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                26.60      26.98        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR               26.66      27.02        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                25.62      27.10        
  8 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR                28.56      27.51        
  9 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               27.00      27.97        
 10 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR                26.78      27.99        
 11 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                27.15      28.11        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR                28.13      28.12        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR               27.29      28.18        
 14 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR                26.82      28.20        
 15 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR                26.55      28.26        
 16 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR               27.67      28.31        
 17 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR               28.49      28.59        
 18 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR                27.77      29.21        
 19 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR                28.13      29.22        
 20 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                  30.25      29.51        
 21 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR                27.69      29.62        
 22 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR             29.39      29.70        
 23 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR             27.87      29.81        
 24 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR               30.24      30.08        
 25 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR               29.24      30.16        
 26 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR               32.85      31.08        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR                53.88      55.05        
                  26.65       55.05 (28.40)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                52.80      55.92        
                  27.05       55.92 (28.87)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR                54.00      56.21        
                  26.91       56.21 (29.30)                                        
  4 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               54.41      56.46        
                  27.02       56.46 (29.44)                                        
  5 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR                54.27      57.19        
                  26.77       57.19 (30.42)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                58.09      57.36        
                  27.30       57.36 (30.06)                                        
  7 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR                57.15      58.22        
                  28.63       58.22 (29.59)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                  54.23      58.34        
                  28.04       58.34 (30.30)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                55.70      58.46        
                  28.40       58.46 (30.06)                                        
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           17 Storm-MR               54.91      58.56        
                  28.55       58.56 (30.01)                                        
 11 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                59.87      58.84        
                  28.25       58.84 (30.59)                                        
 12 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.19      58.89        
                  28.13       58.89 (30.76)                                        
 13 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR                58.16      58.98        
                  28.35       58.98 (30.63)                                        
 14 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               56.94      59.31        
                  28.81       59.31 (30.50)                                        
 15 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                  57.89      59.67        
                  29.20       59.67 (30.47)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                58.96    1:00.01        
                  29.00     1:00.01 (31.01)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR               57.42    1:00.16        
                  29.33     1:00.16 (30.83)                                        
 18 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                57.68    1:00.23        
                  28.37     1:00.23 (31.86)                                        
 19 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:00.51    1:00.48        
                  29.11     1:00.48 (31.37)                                        
 20 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR                57.55    1:00.56        
                  29.05     1:00.56 (31.51)                                        
 21 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.37        
                  29.48     1:01.37 (31.89)                                        
 22 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:02.71    1:01.93        
                  29.43     1:01.93 (32.50)                                        
 23 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:02.14    1:02.48        
                  30.02     1:02.48 (32.46)                                        
 24 Hulme, Ella R             15 EAST-MR              1:01.22    1:02.77        
                  30.17     1:02.77 (32.60)                                        
 25 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR                58.44    1:03.25        
                  30.62     1:03.25 (32.63)                                        
 26 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:01.77    1:03.65        
                  17.73     1:03.65 (45.92)                                        
 27 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              1:00.67    1:03.93        
                  30.36     1:03.93 (33.57)                                        
 28 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.07    1:03.96        
                  30.14     1:03.96 (33.82)                                        
 29 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              1:00.34    1:04.05        
                  31.05     1:04.05 (33.00)                                        
 30 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:03.00    1:04.27        
                  30.88     1:04.27 (33.39)                                        
 31 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:05.05    1:04.31        
                  30.98     1:04.31 (33.33)                                        
 32 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.63    1:04.71        
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)                                        
 33 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:00.23    1:04.82        
                  31.31     1:04.82 (33.51)                                        
 34 Smiechowski, Karolina     15 NYSA-MR              1:06.42    1:04.91        
                  31.04     1:04.91 (33.87)                                        
 35 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                1:06.06    1:05.05        
                  31.35     1:05.05 (33.70)                                        
 36 Feagin, Charlotte W       15 AGUA-MR              1:00.73    1:05.42        
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)                                        
 37 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:05.83        
                  31.08     1:05.83 (34.75)                                        
 38 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:06.47        
                  32.14     1:06.47 (34.33)                                        
 39 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:04.35    1:06.69        
                  32.01     1:06.69 (34.68)                                        
 40 Benedek, Bianca L         15 EAST-MR              1:09.73    1:08.31        
                  32.82     1:08.31 (35.49)                                        
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:00.59    1:10.96        
                  32.12     1:10.96 (38.84)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L             18 EAST-MR              1:56.91    2:00.31        
                  27.87       58.13 (30.26)     1:29.18 (31.05)     2:00.31 (31.13)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           15 UN-MR                1:59.00    2:01.60        
                  27.22       57.73 (30.51)     1:29.81 (32.08)     2:01.60 (31.79)
  3 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              1:58.82    2:02.00        
                  26.76       57.05 (30.29)     1:30.07 (33.02)     2:02.00 (31.93)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:00.91    2:02.42        
                  18.90       59.27 (40.37)     1:30.93 (31.66)     2:02.42 (31.49)
  5 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              2:03.49    2:03.23        
                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)     1:30.81 (31.84)     2:03.23 (32.42)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                1:56.51    2:03.93        
                  28.27       58.74 (30.47)     1:31.03 (32.29)     2:03.93 (32.90)
  7 Ketron, Anna E            16 EAST-MR              1:58.42    2:04.22        
                  27.91       58.89 (30.98)     1:31.34 (32.45)     2:04.22 (32.88)
  8 Allan, Sophia G           15 EAST-MR              2:00.13    2:05.07        
                  28.25       59.93 (31.68)     1:32.37 (32.44)     2:05.07 (32.70)
  9 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR              2:02.16    2:05.10        
                  27.38       58.70 (31.32)     1:31.60 (32.90)     2:05.10 (33.50)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:06.27    2:05.45        
                  28.63     1:00.38 (31.75)     1:32.97 (32.59)     2:05.45 (32.48)
 11 Burtseva, Maria           15 UN-MR                2:07.00    2:06.96        
                  28.70     1:01.43 (32.73)     1:33.98 (32.55)     2:06.96 (32.98)
 12 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:05.20    2:07.42        
                  29.28     1:01.78 (32.50)     1:34.72 (32.94)     2:07.42 (32.70)
 13 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                2:04.05    2:07.69        
                  29.99     1:02.43 (32.44)     1:35.27 (32.84)     2:07.69 (32.42)
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:08.44        
                  29.29     1:01.10 (31.81)     1:34.87 (33.77)     2:08.44 (33.57)
 15 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:04.24    2:09.41        
                  29.65     1:02.47 (32.82)     1:36.12 (33.65)     2:09.41 (33.29)
 16 Smith, Jazmine K          17 EAST-MR              2:05.13    2:09.45        
                  29.82     1:02.47 (32.65)     1:36.24 (33.77)     2:09.45 (33.21)
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:03.46    2:09.57        
                  30.07     1:02.74 (32.67)     1:36.17 (33.43)     2:09.57 (33.40)
 18 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              2:01.44    2:09.88        
                  28.77     1:01.37 (32.60)     1:35.56 (34.19)     2:09.88 (34.32)
 19 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.79    2:10.03        
                  28.92     1:01.17 (32.25)     1:35.60 (34.43)     2:10.03 (34.43)
 20 Buckley, Lily G           15 EAST-MR              2:07.63    2:10.59        
                  29.19     1:01.72 (32.53)     1:35.82 (34.10)     2:10.59 (34.77)
 21 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:07.45    2:11.35        
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)     1:37.37 (34.37)     2:11.35 (33.98)
 22 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR              2:44.35    2:12.06        
                  29.73     1:02.36 (32.63)     1:36.65 (34.29)     2:12.06 (35.41)
 23 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:04.55    2:12.15        
                  30.82     1:05.00 (34.18)     1:39.26 (34.26)     2:12.15 (32.89)
 24 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              2:09.77    2:12.76        
                  30.30     1:03.74 (33.44)     1:38.53 (34.79)     2:12.76 (34.23)
 25 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:11.11    2:13.41        
                  30.60     1:04.71 (34.11)     1:39.68 (34.97)     2:13.41 (33.73)
 26 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:05.65    2:14.78        
                  30.49     1:03.99 (33.50)     1:39.23 (35.24)     2:14.78 (35.55)
 27 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              2:11.62    2:15.69        
                  31.08     1:05.80 (34.72)     1:41.03 (35.23)     2:15.69 (34.66)
 28 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR             2:11.40    2:16.17        
                  31.70     1:06.03 (34.33)     1:41.08 (35.05)     2:16.17 (35.09)
 29 Meyer, Julia F            15 EAST-MR              2:11.51    2:16.79        
                  30.56     1:05.34 (34.78)     1:41.13 (35.79)     2:16.79 (35.66)
 30 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:07.38    2:16.83        
                  30.77     1:05.10 (34.33)     1:40.64 (35.54)     2:16.83 (36.19)
 31 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:14.06    2:17.37        
                  30.87     1:04.94 (34.07)     1:41.14 (36.20)     2:17.37 (36.23)
 32 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:15.26    2:17.96        
                  31.10     1:05.91 (34.81)     1:42.10 (36.19)     2:17.96 (35.86)
 33 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.60    2:18.76        
                  31.20     1:05.56 (34.36)     1:41.63 (36.07)     2:18.76 (37.13)
 34 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:20.18    2:20.79        
                  31.80     1:08.20 (36.40)     1:45.90 (37.70)     2:20.79 (34.89)
 35 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:21.55    2:21.13        
                  32.30     1:08.37 (36.07)     1:44.97 (36.60)     2:21.13 (36.16)
 36 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              2:16.60    2:21.24        
                  31.44     1:06.99 (35.55)     1:43.66 (36.67)     2:21.24 (37.58)
 37 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                2:24.47    2:23.03        
                  33.72     1:10.44 (36.72)     1:47.69 (37.25)     2:23.03 (35.34)
 38 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           2:14.43    2:23.46        
                  31.93     1:08.13 (36.20)     1:46.01 (37.88)     2:23.46 (37.45)
 39 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              2:16.77    2:27.55        
                  32.20     1:08.82 (36.62)     1:47.48 (38.66)     2:27.55 (40.07)
 40 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:42.82    2:36.50        
                  35.56     1:15.47 (39.91)     1:57.25 (41.78)     2:36.50 (39.25)
 41 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             2:35.21    2:37.64        
                  35.80     1:16.47 (40.67)     1:58.06 (41.59)     2:37.64 (39.58)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                58.76      58.91        
                  28.73       58.91 (30.18)                                        
  2 Elms, Gaige L             18 EAST-MR                57.60    1:01.11        
                  30.10     1:01.11 (31.01)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           15 UN-MR                1:01.00    1:01.87        
                  29.62     1:01.87 (32.25)                                        
  4 Amar, Kate M              16 EAST-MR                58.22    1:02.22        
                  29.78     1:02.22 (32.44)                                        
  5 Dalton, Ciara I           15 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:02.91        
                  31.06     1:02.91 (31.85)                                        
  6 Panitz, Georgia A         17 EAST-MR              1:01.54    1:03.92        
                  31.20     1:03.92 (32.72)                                        
  7 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:05.64    1:03.98        
                  31.02     1:03.98 (32.96)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:01.63    1:04.31        
                  30.93     1:04.31 (33.38)                                        
  9 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              1:07.44    1:04.41        
                  31.46     1:04.41 (32.95)                                        
 10 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:03.66    1:06.03        
                  32.91     1:06.03 (33.12)                                        
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 UN-MR                1:05.00    1:06.29        
                  32.09     1:06.29 (34.20)                                        
 12 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR              1:03.89    1:06.44        
                  32.43     1:06.44 (34.01)                                        
 13 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:07.88    1:06.48        
                  31.89     1:06.48 (34.59)                                        
 14 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:03.11    1:06.52        
                  32.86     1:06.52 (33.66)                                        
 15 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:07.19        
                  32.33     1:07.19 (34.86)                                        
 16 Allan, Sophia G           15 EAST-MR              1:03.08    1:07.36        
                  33.08     1:07.36 (34.28)                                        
 17 Ketron, Anna E            16 EAST-MR              1:02.65    1:07.46        
                  32.90     1:07.46 (34.56)                                        
 18 Smith, Jazmine K          17 EAST-MR              1:00.11    1:07.85        
                  32.84     1:07.85 (35.01)                                        
 19 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              1:04.31    1:07.94        
                  32.35     1:07.94 (35.59)                                        
 20 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                1:01.85    1:08.10        
                  32.99     1:08.10 (35.11)                                        
 21 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR              1:06.79    1:08.88        
                  34.04     1:08.88 (34.84)                                        
 22 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:06.72    1:08.99        
                  33.73     1:08.99 (35.26)                                        
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                1:04.04    1:09.39        
                  33.67     1:09.39 (35.72)                                        
 24 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              1:05.07    1:09.53        
                  33.72     1:09.53 (35.81)                                        
 25 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              1:07.32    1:09.62        
                  34.28     1:09.62 (35.34)                                        
 26 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:10.25    1:10.60        
                  34.13     1:10.60 (36.47)                                        
 27 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.77    1:11.55        
                  34.53     1:11.55 (37.02)                                        
 28 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:07.28    1:11.76        
                  34.74     1:11.76 (37.02)                                        
 29 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:09.93    1:12.50        
                  34.77     1:12.50 (37.73)                                        
 30 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:12.61    1:12.55        
                  34.96     1:12.55 (37.59)                                        
 31 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:15.57    1:12.71        
                  35.56     1:12.71 (37.15)                                        
 32 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:10.53    1:12.89        
                  34.90     1:12.89 (37.99)                                        
 33 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              1:08.60    1:13.41        
                  34.96     1:13.41 (38.45)                                        
 34 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:14.23        
                  36.28     1:14.23 (37.95)                                        
 35 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR             1:08.01    1:14.36        
                  35.79     1:14.36 (38.57)                                        
 36 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:13.03    1:14.52        
                  36.85     1:14.52 (37.67)                                        
 37 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:14.42    1:14.82        
                  36.32     1:14.82 (38.50)                                        
 37 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.36    1:14.82        
                  35.83     1:14.82 (38.99)                                        
 39 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           1:09.91    1:15.12        
                  36.23     1:15.12 (38.89)                                        
 40 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:16.00    1:15.37        
                  37.07     1:15.37 (38.30)                                        
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:12.89    1:15.50        
                  36.70     1:15.50 (38.80)                                        
 42 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:17.06    1:17.80        
                  38.14     1:17.80 (39.66)                                        
 43 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             1:22.48    1:19.02        
                  39.59     1:19.02 (39.43)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:00.78    2:06.45        
                  29.97     1:01.87 (31.90)     1:34.21 (32.34)     2:06.45 (32.24)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR              1:59.56    2:09.15        
                  30.66     1:03.39 (32.73)     1:36.24 (32.85)     2:09.15 (32.91)
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:10.34    2:11.97        
                  30.38     1:02.95 (32.57)     1:36.53 (33.58)     2:11.97 (35.44)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:11.92    2:14.46        
                  30.58     1:03.85 (33.27)     1:39.12 (35.27)     2:14.46 (35.34)
  5 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:17.59    2:21.51        
                  33.47     1:09.04 (35.57)     1:45.43 (36.39)     2:21.51 (36.08)
  6 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR              2:24.20    2:24.35        
                  35.14     1:11.91 (36.77)     1:48.82 (36.91)     2:24.35 (35.53)
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S           17 Storm-MR             2:10.43    2:25.14        
                  34.98     1:12.01 (37.03)     1:48.97 (36.96)     2:25.14 (36.17)
  8 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:29.21    2:26.76        
                  33.74     1:10.67 (36.93)     1:48.86 (38.19)     2:26.76 (37.90)
  9 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              2:22.00    2:27.06        
                  34.76     1:12.32 (37.56)     1:49.80 (37.48)     2:27.06 (37.26)
 10 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.44    2:27.10        
                  35.41     1:12.91 (37.50)     1:50.22 (37.31)     2:27.10 (36.88)
 11 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:25.66    2:28.17        
                  34.71     1:13.07 (38.36)     1:51.67 (38.60)     2:28.17 (36.50)
 12 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:26.62    2:28.55        
                  35.00     1:12.37 (37.37)     1:51.00 (38.63)     2:28.55 (37.55)
 13 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:29.83    2:31.69        
                  38.45     1:17.47 (39.02)     1:56.21 (38.74)     2:31.69 (35.48)
 14 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:27.66    2:32.40        
                  36.13     1:14.51 (38.38)     1:53.52 (39.01)     2:32.40 (38.88)
 15 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:32.79    2:32.41        
                  36.58     1:15.89 (39.31)     1:54.35 (38.46)     2:32.41 (38.06)
 16 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:21.57    2:32.43        
                  37.67     1:15.87 (38.20)     1:54.58 (38.71)     2:32.43 (37.85)
 17 Hulme, Ella R             15 EAST-MR              2:31.88    2:37.15        
                  38.23     1:18.75 (40.52)     1:58.39 (39.64)     2:37.15 (38.76)
 18 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:39.02    2:39.56        
                  36.61     1:17.38 (40.77)     1:59.17 (41.79)     2:39.56 (40.39)
 19 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:25.80    2:39.90        
                  37.56     1:17.99 (40.43)     1:58.95 (40.96)     2:39.90 (40.95)
 20 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                2:46.47    2:44.63        
                  39.77     1:21.20 (41.43)     2:02.91 (41.71)     2:44.63 (41.72)
 21 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.61    2:45.07        
                  39.03     1:20.60 (41.57)     2:03.05 (42.45)     2:45.07 (42.02)
 22 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:38.43    2:47.73        
                                1:22.81 ( )     2:06.30 (43.49)     2:47.73 (41.43)
 23 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           2:30.96    2:48.03        
                  38.99     1:21.33 (42.34)     2:04.86 (43.53)     2:48.03 (43.17)
 -- Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.58     1:12.39 (36.81)     1:50.64 (38.25)          DQ (37.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:05.61        
                  30.27     1:05.61 (35.34)                                        
  2 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:15.34        
                  35.40     1:15.34 (39.94)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:16.00        
                  36.03     1:16.00 (39.97)                                        
  4 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:15.69    1:16.11        
                  36.18     1:16.11 (39.93)                                        
  5 Hulme, Ella R             15 EAST-MR              1:14.83    1:16.42        
                  35.55     1:16.42 (40.87)                                        
  6 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:18.33    1:16.53        
                  35.92     1:16.53 (40.61)                                        
  7 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              1:10.59    1:17.06        
                  36.92     1:17.06 (40.14)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:13.99    1:17.18        
                  36.77     1:17.18 (40.41)                                        
  9 Smiechowski, Karolina     15 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:17.69        
                  36.13     1:17.69 (41.56)                                        
 10 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:17.73        
                  36.25     1:17.73 (41.48)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.93    1:18.01        
                  36.40     1:18.01 (41.61)                                        
 12 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              1:11.69    1:18.27        
                  37.42     1:18.27 (40.85)                                        
 13 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:18.70    1:18.55        
                  37.66     1:18.55 (40.89)                                        
 14 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:19.16        
                  36.49     1:19.16 (42.67)                                        
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S           17 Storm-MR             1:15.74    1:19.22        
                  37.90     1:19.22 (41.32)                                        
 16 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:19.37        
                  36.72     1:19.37 (42.65)                                        
 17 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR              1:16.99    1:20.17        
                  37.98     1:20.17 (42.19)                                        
 18 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:20.63        
                  37.49     1:20.63 (43.14)                                        
 19 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:15.71    1:20.78        
                  36.78     1:20.78 (44.00)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                1:14.40    1:20.88        
                  37.85     1:20.88 (43.03)                                        
 21 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:16.80    1:21.47        
                  39.06     1:21.47 (42.41)                                        
 22 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                1:18.93    1:21.66        
                  38.49     1:21.66 (43.17)                                        
 23 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:18.89    1:22.67        
                  39.07     1:22.67 (43.60)                                        
 24 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:22.88        
                  39.88     1:22.88 (43.00)                                        
 25 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:19.96    1:22.95        
                  39.42     1:22.95 (43.53)                                        
 26 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              1:20.13    1:24.50        
                  40.02     1:24.50 (44.48)                                        
 27 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             1:24.22    1:25.66        
                  40.48     1:25.66 (45.18)                                        
 28 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:23.42    1:26.00        
                  40.38     1:26.00 (45.62)                                        
 29 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:26.09        
                  40.88     1:26.09 (45.21)                                        
 30 Benedek, Bianca L         15 EAST-MR              1:32.26    1:27.62        
                  40.32     1:27.62 (47.30)                                        
 31 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:27.08    1:30.90        
                  41.91     1:30.90 (48.99)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              2:22.90    2:31.37        
                  33.46     1:11.93 (38.47)     1:51.71 (39.78)     2:31.37 (39.66)
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         17 EAST-MR              2:27.62    2:35.44        
                  35.27     1:14.53 (39.26)     1:54.80 (40.27)     2:35.44 (40.64)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           15 UN-MR                2:30.30    2:37.40        
                  34.73     1:14.78 (40.05)     1:56.07 (41.29)     2:37.40 (41.33)
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 UN-MR                2:36.23    2:38.86        
                  36.65     1:16.83 (40.18)     1:57.75 (40.92)     2:38.86 (41.11)
  5 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:51.34    2:43.49        
                  37.00     1:17.80 (40.80)     2:01.71 (43.91)     2:43.49 (41.78)
  6 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:37.91    2:43.95        
                  37.78     1:19.34 (41.56)     2:01.75 (42.41)     2:43.95 (42.20)
  7 Meyer, Julia F            15 EAST-MR              2:35.29    2:44.55        
                  36.91     1:18.89 (41.98)     2:02.07 (43.18)     2:44.55 (42.48)
  8 Allan, Sophia G           15 EAST-MR              2:48.24    2:45.80        
                  37.22     1:18.92 (41.70)     2:01.95 (43.03)     2:45.80 (43.85)
  9 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              2:39.18    2:47.09        
                  38.00     1:20.47 (42.47)     2:03.50 (43.03)     2:47.09 (43.59)
 10 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              2:44.24    2:47.10        
                  38.25     1:21.09 (42.84)     2:03.84 (42.75)     2:47.10 (43.26)
 11 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:49.67    2:47.78        
                  37.71     1:20.23 (42.52)     2:04.12 (43.89)     2:47.78 (43.66)
 12 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.33    2:48.05        
                  36.57     1:18.69 (42.12)     2:03.45 (44.76)     2:48.05 (44.60)
 13 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:43.63    2:50.82        
                  38.32     1:21.60 (43.28)     2:06.73 (45.13)     2:50.82 (44.09)
 14 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:50.84        
                  36.94     1:19.27 (42.33)     2:04.96 (45.69)     2:50.84 (45.88)
 15 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR              2:50.50    2:52.10        
                  39.50     1:23.02 (43.52)     2:07.52 (44.50)     2:52.10 (44.58)
 16 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:43.76    2:53.03        
                  39.52     1:22.27 (42.75)     2:07.85 (45.58)     2:53.03 (45.18)
 17 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             3:00.94    2:53.43        
                  37.71     1:22.10 (44.39)     2:07.30 (45.20)     2:53.43 (46.13)
 18 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:56.49    2:53.64        
                  40.54     1:25.36 (44.82)     2:10.53 (45.17)     2:53.64 (43.11)
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:51.86    2:54.49        
                  41.26     1:24.45 (43.19)     2:10.73 (46.28)     2:54.49 (43.76)
 20 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:47.29    2:57.28        
                  38.99     1:24.05 (45.06)     2:10.54 (46.49)     2:57.28 (46.74)
 21 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:53.79    3:00.26        
                  41.27     1:28.01 (46.74)     2:15.29 (47.28)     3:00.26 (44.97)
 22 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             3:07.74    3:08.51        
                  43.57     1:30.99 (47.42)     2:20.81 (49.82)     3:08.51 (47.70)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L             18 EAST-MR                59.43    1:00.62        
                  28.60     1:00.62 (32.02)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:01.91        
                  28.01     1:01.91 (33.90)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           15 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:02.05        
                  28.87     1:02.05 (33.18)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                59.57    1:02.67        
                  29.53     1:02.67 (33.14)                                        
  5 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR                59.87    1:03.73        
                  30.01     1:03.73 (33.72)                                        
  6 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:01.10    1:04.49        
                  30.52     1:04.49 (33.97)                                        
  7 Ketron, Anna E            16 EAST-MR              1:01.98    1:05.49        
                  30.88     1:05.49 (34.61)                                        
  8 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.83    1:05.53        
                  30.55     1:05.53 (34.98)                                        
  9 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:01.17    1:05.64        
                  30.66     1:05.64 (34.98)                                        
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                1:00.70    1:05.82        
                  31.46     1:05.82 (34.36)                                        
 11 Panitz, Georgia A         17 EAST-MR              1:00.55    1:06.38        
                  30.50     1:06.38 (35.88)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:06.76    1:06.52        
                  31.31     1:06.52 (35.21)                                        
 13 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:03.32    1:06.94        
                  31.46     1:06.94 (35.48)                                        
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 UN-MR                1:04.21    1:07.06        
                  31.04     1:07.06 (36.02)                                        
 15 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:07.39        
                  32.05     1:07.39 (35.34)                                        
 16 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.44        
                  31.67     1:07.44 (35.77)                                        
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              1:11.94    1:07.84        
                  31.23     1:07.84 (36.61)                                        
 18 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:08.03    1:08.55        
                  32.85     1:08.55 (35.70)                                        
 19 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:05.45    1:09.17        
                  32.42     1:09.17 (36.75)                                        
 20 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:11.86    1:09.84        
                  32.29     1:09.84 (37.55)                                        
 21 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              1:12.01    1:10.20        
                  33.03     1:10.20 (37.17)                                        
 22 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              1:06.00    1:10.23        
                  32.61     1:10.23 (37.62)                                        
 23 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:10.83        
                  33.24     1:10.83 (37.59)                                        
 24 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                1:11.54    1:11.84        
                  33.39     1:11.84 (38.45)                                        
 25 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:14.07        
                  33.32     1:14.07 (40.75)                                        
 26 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.60    1:14.24        
                  33.36     1:14.24 (40.88)                                        
 27 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR             1:05.79    1:15.47        
                  35.69     1:15.47 (39.78)                                        
 28 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              1:12.87    1:16.40        
                  35.05     1:16.40 (41.35)                                        
 29 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              1:13.68    1:17.45        
                  36.11     1:17.45 (41.34)                                        
 30 Meyer, Julia F            15 EAST-MR              1:14.92    1:17.58        
                  36.36     1:17.58 (41.22)                                        
 31 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                1:20.76    1:18.20        
                  36.24     1:18.20 (41.96)                                        
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:21.20    1:21.60        
                  37.05     1:21.60 (44.55)                                        
 33 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:26.61    1:22.57        
                  38.24     1:22.57 (44.33)                                        
 34 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:35.65    1:37.66        
                  42.81     1:37.66 (54.85)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:08.47    2:14.35        
                  30.41     1:04.61 (34.20)     1:39.57 (34.96)     2:14.35 (34.78)
  2 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR              2:11.20    2:14.72        
                  31.97     1:06.59 (34.62)     1:41.28 (34.69)     2:14.72 (33.44)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:15.15    2:20.59        
                  32.74     1:08.41 (35.67)     1:44.19 (35.78)     2:20.59 (36.40)
  4 Feagin, Charlotte W       15 AGUA-MR              2:17.77    2:26.50        
                  32.39     1:09.42 (37.03)     1:47.87 (38.45)     2:26.50 (38.63)
  5 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:25.63    2:28.63        
                  32.58     1:08.54 (35.96)     1:48.01 (39.47)     2:28.63 (40.62)
  6 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:29.81    2:31.99        
                  32.54     1:10.09 (37.55)     1:50.23 (40.14)     2:31.99 (41.76)
  7 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:19.77    2:32.85        
                  33.85     1:13.16 (39.31)     1:53.36 (40.20)     2:32.85 (39.49)
  8 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:35.23    2:36.70        
                  33.63     1:12.32 (38.69)     1:53.56 (41.24)     2:36.70 (43.14)
  9 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:37.77    2:44.51        
                  34.90     1:16.49 (41.59)     2:00.61 (44.12)     2:44.51 (43.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:17.62    2:17.27        
                  30.09     1:03.54 (33.45)     1:45.63 (42.09)     2:17.27 (31.64)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                2:16.22    2:21.01        
                  30.04     1:05.76 (35.72)     1:47.86 (42.10)     2:21.01 (33.15)
  3 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:24.44        
                  30.97     1:07.52 (36.55)     1:51.93 (44.41)     2:24.44 (32.51)
  4 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:27.65    2:26.56        
                  30.90     1:06.93 (36.03)     1:52.56 (45.63)     2:26.56 (34.00)
  5 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:28.07    2:27.19        
                  31.99     1:09.55 (37.56)     1:53.77 (44.22)     2:27.19 (33.42)
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:21.44    2:27.23        
                  30.95     1:09.49 (38.54)     1:53.79 (44.30)     2:27.23 (33.44)
  7 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                2:24.34    2:27.34        
                  32.43     1:09.69 (37.26)     1:54.15 (44.46)     2:27.34 (33.19)
  8 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:32.02    2:27.77        
                  32.26     1:12.12 (39.86)     1:55.09 (42.97)     2:27.77 (32.68)
  9 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:21.53    2:27.85        
                  33.44     1:11.87 (38.43)     1:54.42 (42.55)     2:27.85 (33.43)
 10 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:29.42    2:28.59        
                  32.17     1:09.58 (37.41)     1:53.94 (44.36)     2:28.59 (34.65)
 11 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.39    2:28.74        
                  32.15     1:11.27 (39.12)     1:53.44 (42.17)     2:28.74 (35.30)
 12 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              2:23.29    2:29.00        
                  31.44     1:09.33 (37.89)     1:55.54 (46.21)     2:29.00 (33.46)
 13 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:33.17    2:29.69        
                  31.46     1:10.26 (38.80)     1:54.67 (44.41)     2:29.69 (35.02)
 14 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:27.73    2:30.41        
                  34.05     1:12.06 (38.01)     1:57.29 (45.23)     2:30.41 (33.12)
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:27.17    2:31.09        
                  32.74     1:12.68 (39.94)     1:56.26 (43.58)     2:31.09 (34.83)
 16 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:22.76    2:31.16        
                  30.54     1:10.48 (39.94)     1:55.88 (45.40)     2:31.16 (35.28)
 17 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:27.22    2:31.21        
                  32.31     1:10.22 (37.91)     1:57.08 (46.86)     2:31.21 (34.13)
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:30.44    2:31.71        
                  32.46     1:10.76 (38.30)     1:57.60 (46.84)     2:31.71 (34.11)
 19 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:32.50        
                  32.74     1:12.17 (39.43)     1:55.35 (43.18)     2:32.50 (37.15)
 20 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:39.31    2:32.97        
                  33.96     1:13.64 (39.68)     1:58.69 (45.05)     2:32.97 (34.28)
 21 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.34    2:34.08        
                  34.15     1:12.47 (38.32)     1:56.69 (44.22)     2:34.08 (37.39)
 22 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              2:28.55    2:37.49        
                  32.79     1:11.41 (38.62)     2:02.17 (50.76)     2:37.49 (35.32)
 23 Smiechowski, Karolina     15 NYSA-MR              2:40.48    2:38.07        
                  33.80     1:16.02 (42.22)     1:59.09 (43.07)     2:38.07 (38.98)
 24 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              2:26.79    2:38.97        
                  33.28     1:13.27 (39.99)     2:02.10 (48.83)     2:38.97 (36.87)
 25 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              2:33.70    2:38.99        
                  34.33     1:13.56 (39.23)     2:01.33 (47.77)     2:38.99 (37.66)
 26 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                2:43.37    2:40.59        
                  37.11     1:17.65 (40.54)     2:05.85 (48.20)     2:40.59 (34.74)
 27 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:41.75    2:40.87        
                  38.03     1:18.83 (40.80)     2:05.07 (46.24)     2:40.87 (35.80)
 28 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:43.15    2:42.66        
                  34.01     1:15.34 (41.33)     2:05.76 (50.42)     2:42.66 (36.90)
 29 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:43.70    2:52.89        
                  43.10     1:23.26 (40.16)     2:16.57 (53.31)     2:52.89 (36.32)
 30 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           2:37.74    2:53.89        
                  39.36     1:22.20 (42.84)     2:14.92 (52.72)     2:53.89 (38.97)
 -- Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:21.80         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.05     1:08.77 (36.72)     1:52.13 (43.36)          DQ (34.81)
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              5:19.49    5:18.44        
                  29.63     1:01.91 (32.28)     1:34.66 (32.75)     2:07.28 (32.62)
        2:39.45 (32.17)     3:11.59 (32.14)     3:43.93 (32.34)     4:15.60 (31.67)
        4:47.45 (31.85)     5:18.44 (30.99)                                        
  2 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              5:30.16    5:21.00        
                  29.64     1:01.43 (31.79)     1:34.03 (32.60)     2:06.51 (32.48)
        2:39.11 (32.60)     3:11.50 (32.39)     3:43.75 (32.25)     4:16.47 (32.72)
        4:49.01 (32.54)     5:21.00 (31.99)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.85    5:27.66        
                  30.39     1:03.18 (32.79)     1:35.95 (32.77)     2:08.82 (32.87)
        2:41.19 (32.37)     3:14.11 (32.92)     3:47.18 (33.07)     4:21.02 (33.84)
        4:55.03 (34.01)     5:27.66 (32.63)                                        
  4 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              5:35.60    5:28.98        
  5 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             5:26.96    5:30.76        
  6 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.00    5:32.46        
                  28.07     1:00.14 (32.07)     1:32.75 (32.61)     2:05.91 (33.16)
        2:39.71 (33.80)     3:14.18 (34.47)     3:49.16 (34.98)     4:24.14 (34.98)
        4:58.88 (34.74)     5:32.46 (33.58)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                5:13.00    5:34.65        
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)     1:34.46 (33.19)     2:08.05 (33.59)
        2:42.21 (34.16)     3:16.38 (34.17)     3:50.81 (34.43)     4:25.23 (34.42)
        5:00.10 (34.87)     5:34.65 (34.55)                                        
  8 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             5:38.96    5:35.29        
                  29.84     1:02.90 (33.06)     1:37.60 (34.70)     2:12.56 (34.96)
        2:45.85 (33.29)     3:20.00 (34.15)     3:53.77 (33.77)     4:28.20 (34.43)
        5:02.47 (34.27)     5:35.29 (32.82)                                        
  9 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              5:56.52    5:36.91        
                  29.51     1:02.46 (32.95)     1:36.08 (33.62)     2:10.22 (34.14)
        2:44.76 (34.54)     3:19.32 (34.56)     3:54.34 (35.02)     4:29.01 (34.67)
        5:03.74 (34.73)     5:36.91 (33.17)                                        
 10 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.59    5:39.83        
                  30.75     1:04.14 (33.39)     1:38.44 (34.30)     2:12.48 (34.04)
        2:47.36 (34.88)     3:22.73 (35.37)     3:57.62 (34.89)     4:33.67 (36.05)
        5:07.47 (33.80)     5:39.83 (32.36)                                        
 10 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             5:26.71    5:39.83        
                  31.03     1:05.06 (34.03)     1:39.70 (34.64)     2:14.52 (34.82)
        2:49.33 (34.81)     3:24.13 (34.80)     3:58.83 (34.70)     4:33.32 (34.49)
        5:06.87 (33.55)     5:39.83 (32.96)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              6:02.14    5:40.28        
                  31.34     1:05.31 (33.97)     1:39.88 (34.57)     2:14.26 (34.38)
        2:49.00 (34.74)     3:24.03 (35.03)     3:59.38 (35.35)     4:33.64 (34.26)
        5:07.45 (33.81)     5:40.28 (32.83)                                        
 13 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             5:28.94    5:40.30        
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)     1:40.44 (35.73)     2:16.54 (36.10)
        2:51.92 (35.38)     3:27.16 (35.24)     4:01.96 (34.80)     4:36.12 (34.16)
        5:09.32 (33.20)     5:40.30 (30.98)                                        
 14 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR              6:45.12    5:42.47        
                  27.83       59.89 (32.06)     1:34.18 (34.29)     2:09.18 (35.00)
        2:44.50 (35.32)     3:20.14 (35.64)     3:56.23 (36.09)     4:33.05 (36.82)
        5:08.86 (35.81)     5:42.47 (33.61)                                        
 15 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             5:41.79    5:42.99        
                  30.09     1:03.36 (33.27)     1:38.01 (34.65)     2:13.21 (35.20)
        2:47.99 (34.78)     3:23.62 (35.63)     3:59.54 (35.92)     4:35.95 (36.41)
        5:11.63 (35.68)     5:42.99 (31.36)                                        
 16 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:44.30    5:43.21        
                  31.12     1:06.07 (34.95)     1:42.05 (35.98)     2:18.41 (36.36)
        2:53.77 (35.36)     3:29.18 (35.41)     4:04.69 (35.51)     4:38.44 (33.75)
        5:13.15 (34.71)     5:43.21 (30.06)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             5:21.89    5:43.36        
                  30.89     1:03.80 (32.91)     1:37.99 (34.19)     2:12.73 (34.74)
        2:46.98 (34.25)     3:22.05 (35.07)     3:57.60 (35.55)     4:33.16 (35.56)
        5:08.87 (35.71)     5:43.36 (34.49)                                        
 18 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              6:12.60    5:43.66        
                  30.17     1:03.08 (32.91)     1:38.28 (35.20)     2:14.01 (35.73)
        2:49.45 (35.44)     3:24.65 (35.20)     4:00.46 (35.81)     4:36.47 (36.01)
        5:11.56 (35.09)     5:43.66 (32.10)                                        
 19 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              5:37.52    5:43.69        
                  30.33     1:02.79 (32.46)     1:36.53 (33.74)     2:10.99 (34.46)
        2:46.05 (35.06)     3:20.73 (34.68)     3:56.40 (35.67)     4:32.95 (36.55)
        5:09.14 (36.19)     5:43.69 (34.55)                                        
 20 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:26.38    5:44.63        
                  31.42     1:06.08 (34.66)     1:41.31 (35.23)     2:16.08 (34.77)
        2:50.89 (34.81)     3:25.91 (35.02)     4:01.03 (35.12)     4:35.93 (34.90)
        5:10.91 (34.98)     5:44.63 (33.72)                                        
 21 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             5:59.15    5:45.30        
                  29.62     1:02.89 (33.27)     1:38.07 (35.18)     2:14.43 (36.36)
        2:49.80 (35.37)     3:25.84 (36.04)     4:01.71 (35.87)     4:36.69 (34.98)
        5:11.72 (35.03)     5:45.30 (33.58)                                        
 22 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              5:46.41    5:46.22        
                  31.23     1:05.55 (34.32)     1:40.24 (34.69)     2:15.14 (34.90)
        2:50.04 (34.90)     3:25.58 (35.54)     4:00.82 (35.24)     4:36.29 (35.47)
        5:11.62 (35.33)     5:46.22 (34.60)                                        
 23 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:43.63    5:46.29        
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:40.39 (35.39)     2:15.73 (35.34)
        2:50.94 (35.21)     3:26.18 (35.24)     4:02.05 (35.87)     4:37.66 (35.61)
        5:12.88 (35.22)     5:46.29 (33.41)                                        
 24 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:27.51    5:48.39        
                  31.48     1:05.67 (34.19)     1:40.77 (35.10)     2:16.96 (36.19)
        2:52.39 (35.43)     3:28.22 (35.83)     4:03.48 (35.26)                    
            4:38.84 ( )   5:48.39 (1:09.55)                                        
 25 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              6:39.82    5:51.54        
                  31.49     1:06.27 (34.78)     1:42.06 (35.79)     2:18.62 (36.56)
        2:55.16 (36.54)     3:30.54 (35.38)     4:06.32 (35.78)     4:42.63 (36.31)
        5:18.54 (35.91)     5:51.54 (33.00)                                        
 26 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             5:30.89    5:51.74        
                  31.47     1:06.29 (34.82)     1:42.54 (36.25)     2:18.19 (35.65)
        2:53.82 (35.63)     3:29.34 (35.52)     4:05.15 (35.81)     4:40.31 (35.16)
        5:16.27 (35.96)     5:51.74 (35.47)                                        
 27 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              6:09.68    5:52.33        
                  30.15     1:04.20 (34.05)     1:39.49 (35.29)     2:15.38 (35.89)
        2:52.01 (36.63)     3:28.28 (36.27)     4:05.70 (37.42)     4:42.89 (37.19)
        5:19.26 (36.37)     5:52.33 (33.07)                                        
 28 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              6:21.76    5:54.59        
                  31.02     1:06.65 (35.63)     1:43.43 (36.78)     2:20.00 (36.57)
        2:56.23 (36.23)     3:32.84 (36.61)     4:08.37 (35.53)     4:45.21 (36.84)
        5:20.87 (35.66)     5:54.59 (33.72)                                        
 29 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              5:50.88    5:55.34        
 30 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              5:54.85    5:55.82        
                  31.69     1:06.82 (35.13)     1:42.64 (35.82)     2:18.87 (36.23)
        2:55.27 (36.40)     3:31.98 (36.71)     4:08.82 (36.84)     4:45.11 (36.29)
        5:21.52 (36.41)     5:55.82 (34.30)                                        
 31 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR             5:47.97    5:56.72        
                  31.23     1:05.81 (34.58)     1:40.31 (34.50)     2:16.10 (35.79)
        2:52.77 (36.67)     3:29.03 (36.26)     4:05.20 (36.17)     4:41.80 (36.60)
        5:19.16 (37.36)     5:56.72 (37.56)                                        
 32 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              6:17.89    6:01.39        
                  30.23     1:05.10 (34.87)     1:42.06 (36.96)     2:19.10 (37.04)
        2:57.10 (38.00)     3:34.20 (37.10)     4:11.09 (36.89)     4:48.48 (37.39)
        5:25.89 (37.41)     6:01.39 (35.50)                                        
 33 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              6:04.03    6:02.59        
                  31.65     1:06.98 (35.33)     1:43.18 (36.20)     2:19.66 (36.48)
        2:56.53 (36.87)     3:33.54 (37.01)     4:11.17 (37.63)     4:48.34 (37.17)
        5:26.41 (38.07)     6:02.59 (36.18)                                        
 34 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              6:05.99    6:03.75        
 35 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              6:20.82    6:06.50        
                  31.40     1:07.44 (36.04)     1:44.37 (36.93)     2:21.68 (37.31)
        2:59.45 (37.77)     3:37.40 (37.95)     4:14.84 (37.44)     4:53.40 (38.56)
        5:31.43 (38.03)     6:06.50 (35.07)                                        
 36 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              6:32.06    6:06.66        
                  32.80     1:09.09 (36.29)     1:46.92 (37.83)     2:24.90 (37.98)
        3:03.51 (38.61)     3:41.41 (37.90)     4:19.26 (37.85)     4:57.49 (38.23)
        5:33.08 (35.59)     6:06.66 (33.58)                                        
 37 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.91    6:10.67        
                  31.21     1:06.19 (34.98)     1:42.92 (36.73)     2:20.99 (38.07)
        2:59.43 (38.44)     3:38.26 (38.83)     4:16.88 (38.62)     4:55.76 (38.88)
        5:33.68 (37.92)     6:10.67 (36.99)                                        
 38 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              6:13.30    6:10.79        
                  33.57     1:11.12 (37.55)     1:49.08 (37.96)     2:27.26 (38.18)
        3:05.44 (38.18)     3:43.61 (38.17)     4:21.83 (38.22)     4:59.25 (37.42)
        5:35.62 (36.37)     6:10.79 (35.17)                                        
 39 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:12.27        
                  32.17     1:07.83 (35.66)     1:45.11 (37.28)     2:23.55 (38.44)
        3:01.94 (38.39)     3:40.38 (38.44)     4:18.74 (38.36)     4:57.11 (38.37)
        5:35.09 (37.98)     6:12.27 (37.18)                                        
 40 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.42    6:12.77        
                  32.08     1:07.41 (35.33)     1:44.25 (36.84)     2:21.79 (37.54)
        3:00.18 (38.39)     3:38.78 (38.60)     4:17.84 (39.06)     4:57.00 (39.16)
        5:35.72 (38.72)     6:12.77 (37.05)                                        
 41 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              6:27.39    6:13.54        
 42 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             7:13.35    6:19.07        
                  32.56     1:09.40 (36.84)     1:49.11 (39.71)     2:28.87 (39.76)
        3:09.11 (40.24)     3:46.68 (37.57)     4:26.15 (39.47)     5:04.87 (38.72)
        5:42.15 (37.28)     6:19.07 (36.92)                                        
 43 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              6:45.00    6:22.46        
                  32.85     1:10.75 (37.90)     1:50.72 (39.97)     2:31.29 (40.57)
        3:10.65 (39.36)     3:50.78 (40.13)     4:30.62 (39.84)     5:09.96 (39.34)
        5:46.22 (36.26)     6:22.46 (36.24)                                        
 44 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              6:38.68    6:22.60        
                  32.62     1:10.54 (37.92)     1:49.07 (38.53)     2:27.76 (38.69)
        3:06.50 (38.74)     3:46.24 (39.74)     4:26.72 (40.48)     5:07.05 (40.33)
        5:45.55 (38.50)     6:22.60 (37.05)                                        
 45 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.95    6:23.45        
                  33.12     1:10.03 (36.91)     1:48.13 (38.10)     2:27.24 (39.11)
        3:06.70 (39.46)     3:46.16 (39.46)     4:25.78 (39.62)     5:05.37 (39.59)
        5:44.91 (39.54)     6:23.45 (38.54)                                        
 46 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:38.94    6:27.65        
                  33.36     1:11.01 (37.65)     1:50.81 (39.80)     2:30.42 (39.61)
        3:10.16 (39.74)     3:51.32 (41.16)     4:31.24 (39.92)     5:11.16 (39.92)
        5:49.92 (38.76)     6:27.65 (37.73)                                        
 47 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             6:51.43    6:39.34        
 48 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              7:02.99    6:41.35        
                  34.64     1:14.36 (39.72)     1:55.01 (40.65)     2:35.93 (40.92)
        3:16.65 (40.72)     3:58.24 (41.59)     4:40.38 (42.14)     5:22.38 (42.00)
        6:03.32 (40.94)     6:41.35 (38.03)                                        
 49 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:10.39    6:41.53        
                  34.20     1:13.65 (39.45)     1:54.48 (40.83)     2:34.76 (40.28)
        3:15.86 (41.10)     3:57.87 (42.01)     4:40.81 (42.94)     5:22.41 (41.60)
        6:04.20 (41.79)     6:41.53 (37.33)                                        
 50 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              6:29.43    6:45.58        
                  33.59     1:14.58 (40.99)     1:55.67 (41.09)     2:37.61 (41.94)
        3:19.45 (41.84)     4:01.65 (42.20)     4:44.67 (43.02)     5:26.24 (41.57)
      6:45.58 (1:19.34)                                                            
 51 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             8:12.67    6:53.99        
                  36.12     1:16.27 (40.15)     1:58.43 (42.16)     2:40.75 (42.32)
        3:23.16 (42.41)     4:05.71 (42.55)     4:48.41 (42.70)     5:30.91 (42.50)
        6:13.27 (42.36)     6:53.99 (40.72)                                        
 -- Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              4:22.50    4:33.89        
                  29.48     1:02.77 (33.29)     1:36.73 (33.96)     2:10.27 (33.54)
        2:51.27 (41.00)     3:31.64 (40.37)     4:02.72 (31.08)     4:33.89 (31.17)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.50    4:44.11        
                  29.28     1:02.74 (33.46)     1:39.70 (36.96)     2:15.13 (35.43)
        2:56.83 (41.70)     3:39.37 (42.54)     4:12.67 (33.30)     4:44.11 (31.44)
  3 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              4:45.01    4:46.94        
                  29.77     1:04.37 (34.60)     1:41.59 (37.22)     2:18.72 (37.13)
        3:00.57 (41.85)     3:41.00 (40.43)     4:14.75 (33.75)     4:46.94 (32.19)
  4 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              4:45.16    4:49.95        
                  30.81     1:06.31 (35.50)     1:43.43 (37.12)     2:20.03 (36.60)
        3:00.82 (40.79)     3:42.97 (42.15)     4:16.82 (33.85)     4:49.95 (33.13)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              4:54.77    4:52.05        
                  30.49     1:06.97 (36.48)     1:43.01 (36.04)     2:18.25 (35.24)
        3:02.42 (44.17)     3:45.14 (42.72)     4:19.13 (33.99)     4:52.05 (32.92)
  6 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              4:56.78    4:52.93        
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)     1:46.46 (37.47)     2:22.83 (36.37)
        3:05.26 (42.43)     3:48.14 (42.88)     4:21.26 (33.12)     4:52.93 (31.67)
  7 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             4:59.71    4:55.35        
                  32.21     1:09.45 (37.24)     1:46.94 (37.49)     2:23.17 (36.23)
        3:05.96 (42.79)     3:49.38 (43.42)     4:22.70 (33.32)     4:55.35 (32.65)
  8 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             4:59.32    4:56.31        
                  31.15     1:07.24 (36.09)     1:44.91 (37.67)     2:21.58 (36.67)
        3:06.08 (44.50)     3:50.46 (44.38)     4:23.44 (32.98)     4:56.31 (32.87)
  9 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.91    4:57.02        
                  30.19     1:06.19 (36.00)     1:42.89 (36.70)     2:20.45 (37.56)
        3:05.07 (44.62)     3:51.59 (46.52)     4:23.90 (32.31)     4:57.02 (33.12)
 10 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.51    4:57.82        
                  30.99     1:07.02 (36.03)     1:45.38 (38.36)     2:22.64 (37.26)
        3:05.67 (43.03)     3:49.45 (43.78)     4:24.54 (35.09)     4:57.82 (33.28)
 11 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             5:10.06    5:00.15        
                  32.64     1:10.24 (37.60)     1:49.35 (39.11)     2:27.28 (37.93)
        3:10.53 (43.25)     3:52.72 (42.19)     4:27.47 (34.75)     5:00.15 (32.68)
 12 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              5:10.03    5:00.65        
                  31.76     1:08.90 (37.14)     1:45.48 (36.58)     2:21.79 (36.31)
        3:07.91 (46.12)     3:55.25 (47.34)     4:28.37 (33.12)     5:00.65 (32.28)
 13 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             4:48.82    5:00.96        
                  31.46     1:09.07 (37.61)     1:46.87 (37.80)     2:23.61 (36.74)
        3:09.42 (45.81)     3:53.99 (44.57)     4:27.62 (33.63)     5:00.96 (33.34)
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:10.98    5:01.56        
                  31.42     1:08.51 (37.09)     1:46.67 (38.16)     2:24.57 (37.90)
        3:10.03 (45.46)     3:54.36 (44.33)     4:28.33 (33.97)     5:01.56 (33.23)
 15 Ketron, Sara J            12 UN-MR                5:06.63    5:03.74        
                  31.66     1:08.25 (36.59)     1:46.15 (37.90)     2:24.13 (37.98)
        3:09.57 (45.44)     3:54.84 (45.27)     4:29.71 (34.87)     5:03.74 (34.03)
 16 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              5:08.24    5:03.81        
                  31.04     1:06.84 (35.80)     1:45.52 (38.68)     2:22.41 (36.89)
        3:08.03 (45.62)     3:53.82 (45.79)     4:29.60 (35.78)     5:03.81 (34.21)
 17 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             4:55.49    5:04.82        
 18 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              5:26.40    5:06.55        
                  34.01     1:14.09 (40.08)     1:52.05 (37.96)     2:30.10 (38.05)
        3:13.89 (43.79)     3:56.84 (42.95)     4:32.02 (35.18)     5:06.55 (34.53)
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             4:55.40    5:08.11        
                  32.14     1:09.24 (37.10)     1:47.88 (38.64)     2:27.19 (39.31)
        3:12.16 (44.97)     3:58.68 (46.52)     4:34.00 (35.32)     5:08.11 (34.11)
 20 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             5:02.72    5:08.50        
                  33.50     1:10.94 (37.44)     1:51.74 (40.80)     2:32.43 (40.69)
        3:13.40 (40.97)     3:57.17 (43.77)     4:34.01 (36.84)     5:08.50 (34.49)
 21 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:06.78    5:08.60        
                  33.90     1:15.44 (41.54)     1:54.90 (39.46)     2:33.84 (38.94)
        3:18.35 (44.51)     4:02.29 (43.94)     4:37.15 (34.86)     5:08.60 (31.45)
 22 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              5:00.92    5:09.27        
                  32.50     1:10.65 (38.15)     1:50.62 (39.97)     2:29.86 (39.24)
        3:13.65 (43.79)     3:58.05 (44.40)     4:34.06 (36.01)     5:09.27 (35.21)
 23 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             6:30.99    5:10.25        
                  31.85     1:11.03 (39.18)     1:51.61 (40.58)     2:32.86 (41.25)
        3:14.67 (41.81)     3:59.62 (44.95)     4:35.01 (35.39)     5:10.25 (35.24)
 24 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.36    5:10.62        
                  30.30     1:05.80 (35.50)     1:45.15 (39.35)     2:24.17 (39.02)
        3:11.65 (47.48)     4:00.87 (49.22)     4:35.17 (34.30)     5:10.62 (35.45)
 25 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              5:14.85    5:11.34        
                  33.64     1:13.35 (39.71)     1:53.30 (39.95)     2:32.65 (39.35)
        3:15.86 (43.21)     4:00.12 (44.26)     4:36.57 (36.45)     5:11.34 (34.77)
 26 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.56    5:13.03        
                  33.29     1:11.51 (38.22)     1:51.09 (39.58)     2:30.38 (39.29)
        3:15.68 (45.30)     4:01.97 (46.29)     4:38.18 (36.21)     5:13.03 (34.85)
 27 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:06.87    5:13.18        
                  32.98     1:11.91 (38.93)     1:50.72 (38.81)     2:28.83 (38.11)
        3:15.76 (46.93)     4:03.08 (47.32)     4:38.10 (35.02)     5:13.18 (35.08)
 28 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                5:03.46    5:13.32        
                  33.29     1:12.51 (39.22)     1:52.16 (39.65)     2:31.38 (39.22)
        3:16.71 (45.33)     4:03.75 (47.04)     4:39.13 (35.38)     5:13.32 (34.19)
 29 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:18.59    5:16.58        
 30 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              5:15.46    5:16.75        
                  36.00     1:16.53 (40.53)     1:56.12 (39.59)     2:35.17 (39.05)
        3:20.67 (45.50)     4:06.11 (45.44)     4:41.83 (35.72)     5:16.75 (34.92)
 31 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.06    5:18.55        
                  32.27     1:09.89 (37.62)     1:51.04 (41.15)     2:32.86 (41.82)
        3:16.28 (43.42)     4:01.55 (45.27)     4:39.80 (38.25)     5:18.55 (38.75)
 32 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:03.02    5:19.28        
 33 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              6:15.00    5:21.24        
                  33.43     1:11.13 (37.70)     1:53.50 (42.37)     2:39.69 (46.19)
        3:25.55 (45.86)     4:12.31 (46.76)     4:47.49 (35.18)     5:21.24 (33.75)
 34 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                5:07.73    5:21.86        
 35 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              5:21.32    5:21.90        
                  32.67     1:12.19 (39.52)     1:52.01 (39.82)     2:32.65 (40.64)
        3:20.88 (48.23)     4:10.54 (49.66)     4:46.07 (35.53)     5:21.90 (35.83)
 36 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              5:52.68    5:22.97        
                  32.13     1:10.59 (38.46)     1:54.85 (44.26)     2:36.01 (41.16)
        3:23.13 (47.12)     4:10.49 (47.36)     4:47.89 (37.40)     5:22.97 (35.08)
 37 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              5:08.36    5:23.82        
                  33.90     1:15.27 (41.37)     1:56.16 (40.89)     2:35.65 (39.49)
        3:23.43 (47.78)     4:11.17 (47.74)     4:47.96 (36.79)     5:23.82 (35.86)
 38 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              5:45.00    5:25.48        
                  35.74     1:17.40 (41.66)     1:57.04 (39.64)     2:37.22 (40.18)
        3:24.52 (47.30)     4:12.19 (47.67)     4:48.85 (36.66)     5:25.48 (36.63)
 39 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              5:27.10    5:29.06        
                  35.81     1:20.02 (44.21)     2:01.28 (41.26)     2:42.80 (41.52)
        3:29.14 (46.34)     4:15.53 (46.39)     4:52.58 (37.05)     5:29.06 (36.48)
 40 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             6:40.99    5:30.53        
                  35.91     1:17.10 (41.19)     1:58.22 (41.12)     2:39.71 (41.49)
        3:27.54 (47.83)     4:16.95 (49.41)     4:54.58 (37.63)     5:30.53 (35.95)
 41 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             5:44.08    5:34.06        
 42 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              5:35.77    5:34.68        
                  34.82     1:15.48 (40.66)     1:57.86 (42.38)     2:40.14 (42.28)
        3:29.94 (49.80)     4:19.47 (49.53)     4:58.32 (38.85)     5:34.68 (36.36)
 43 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             5:41.92    5:35.58        
                  35.78     1:18.89 (43.11)     2:00.28 (41.39)     2:41.76 (41.48)
        3:30.81 (49.05)     4:21.83 (51.02)     4:58.66 (36.83)     5:35.58 (36.92)
 44 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             5:58.99    5:35.70        
                  37.76     1:21.44 (43.68)     2:05.52 (44.08)     2:47.95 (42.43)
        3:36.50 (48.55)     4:24.91 (48.41)     5:00.81 (35.90)     5:35.70 (34.89)
 45 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             5:55.20    5:40.39        
                  35.70     1:17.79 (42.09)     2:00.68 (42.89)     2:41.92 (41.24)
        3:35.78 (53.86)     4:26.99 (51.21)     5:05.44 (38.45)     5:40.39 (34.95)
 46 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              5:45.00    5:41.42        
                  37.72     1:22.08 (44.36)   2:49.64 (1:27.56)                    
            3:37.54 ( )     4:25.01 (47.47)     5:04.51 (39.50)     5:41.42 (36.91)
 47 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.84    5:51.46        
 48 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             6:30.99    5:54.66        
                  36.58     1:26.16 (49.58)     2:08.50 (42.34)     2:49.56 (41.06)
        3:42.12 (52.56)     4:35.23 (53.11)     5:15.26 (40.03)     5:54.66 (39.40)
 49 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              5:30.77    6:05.56        
                  41.73     1:37.28 (55.55)     2:20.41 (43.13)     3:02.60 (42.19)
        3:55.77 (53.17)     4:48.59 (52.82)     5:27.73 (39.14)     6:05.56 (37.83)
 -- Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             5:40.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  31.60     1:09.09 (37.49)     1:48.94 (39.85)     2:28.68 (39.74)
        3:14.91 (46.23)     4:02.11 (47.20)     4:36.69 (34.58)                    
 -- Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              6:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.54     1:24.87 (47.33)     2:13.24 (48.37)     3:00.39 (47.15)
        3:54.37 (53.98)     4:48.20 (53.83)     5:30.16 (41.96)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             30.35      30.63 JO     
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.53      30.67 JO     
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.05      32.49 SILV   
  4 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                33.61      32.77 SILV   
  5 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.80      33.31 SILV   
  6 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR                33.30      34.02 SILV   
  7 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                35.53      34.30 SILV   
  8 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                36.17      34.32 SILV   
  9 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      34.49 SILV   
 10 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR                38.46      34.98 SILV   
 11 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                35.44      35.56        
 12 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                35.41      35.59        
 12 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR                38.36      35.59        
 14 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                39.31      36.26        
 15 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                37.69      36.28        
 16 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                38.34      36.43        
 17 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                35.82      36.58        
 18 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               37.18      36.62        
 19 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR                37.45      37.44        
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               36.32      37.77        
 21 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                38.51      37.88        
 22 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               37.23      38.15        
 23 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               39.65      38.50        
 24 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR                41.61      39.41        
 25 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                41.65      39.47        
 26 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                44.05      40.07        
 27 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.43      40.25        
 28 Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR                39.58      40.61        
 29 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR                42.80      41.38        
 30 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                43.95      41.49        
 31 Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR                40.00      41.51        
 32 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR                48.38      41.66        
 33 Johnston, Kai A            9 EAST-MR                46.37      41.80        
 34 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR                45.00      41.82        
 35 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR                39.84      41.91        
 36 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                40.97      42.12        
 37 Thalappillil, Amir J       9 EAST-MR                50.35      42.53        
 38 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                41.27      42.75        
 39 Yu, Connor                10 NYSA-MR                48.76      42.92        
 40 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                46.97      44.48        
 41 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR                52.52      44.59        
 42 Nowakowski, Quinn F       10 NYSA-MR                44.35      45.70        
 43 Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR                49.87      45.89        
 44 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR                52.45      47.16        
 45 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                37.84      47.78        
 46 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.69      48.23        
 47 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.02      50.04        
 48 Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR                54.40      51.84        
 49 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.61      54.12        
 50 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR                38.84      58.53        
 51 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                56.54      59.66        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              1:10.06    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.47 (34.44)                                        
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.15    1:07.08 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.08 (34.76)                                        
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.82    1:09.55 JO     
                  34.32     1:09.55 (35.23)                                        
  4 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:09.80    1:10.15 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.15 (37.52)                                        
  5 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.71    1:14.37 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.37 (39.57)                                        
  6 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.94 (39.52)                                        
  7 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:22.30    1:14.97 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.97 (38.94)                                        
  8 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:19.50    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.09 (39.39)                                        
  9 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:18.79    1:16.31 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.31 (40.78)                                        
 10 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:19.12    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.49 (40.55)                                        
 11 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR              1:40.84    1:17.19 SILV   
                  35.03     1:17.19 (42.16)                                        
 12 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:18.60    1:17.91 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.91 (41.11)                                        
 13 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:23.96    1:19.06        
                  38.67     1:19.06 (40.39)                                        
 14 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:34.32    1:20.48        
                  37.74     1:20.48 (42.74)                                        
 15 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR              1:31.02    1:20.88        
                  38.43     1:20.88 (42.45)                                        
 15 DuTremble, James P        10 EAST-MR              1:22.42    1:20.88        
                  38.59     1:20.88 (42.29)                                        
 17 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR              1:20.86    1:22.05        
                  38.08     1:22.05 (43.97)                                        
 18 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.44    1:22.15        
                  38.67     1:22.15 (43.48)                                        
 19 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR              1:23.77    1:22.20        
                  38.07     1:22.20 (44.13)                                        
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:25.24    1:23.75        
                  39.51     1:23.75 (44.24)                                        
 21 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:23.38    1:23.89        
                  39.47     1:23.89 (44.42)                                        
 22 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    1:24.89        
                  39.67     1:24.89 (45.22)                                        
 23 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR              1:23.13    1:25.58        
                  41.64     1:25.58 (43.94)                                        
 24 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:26.74    1:26.99        
                  40.18     1:26.99 (46.81)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:24.11    1:27.39        
                  41.93     1:27.39 (45.46)                                        
 26 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              1:35.95    1:29.58        
                  41.75     1:29.58 (47.83)                                        
 27 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:31.48        
                  43.41     1:31.48 (48.07)                                        
 28 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:36.98    1:31.96        
                  43.46     1:31.96 (48.50)                                        
 29 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.74    1:33.09        
                  44.25     1:33.09 (48.84)                                        
 30 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:33.14        
                  43.81     1:33.14 (49.33)                                        
 31 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:34.02    1:33.23        
                  45.20     1:33.23 (48.03)                                        
 32 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR              2:00.43    1:35.79        
                  44.89     1:35.79 (50.90)                                        
 33 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR              1:48.78    1:36.78        
                  45.47     1:36.78 (51.31)                                        
 34 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR              1:39.97    1:36.95        
                  44.54     1:36.95 (52.41)                                        
 35 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR              1:25.84    1:37.06        
                  44.79     1:37.06 (52.27)                                        
 36 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:59.61    1:37.11        
                  44.23     1:37.11 (52.88)                                        
 37 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              1:41.86    1:38.14        
                  44.81     1:38.14 (53.33)                                        
 38 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              2:02.13    1:40.69        
                  47.65     1:40.69 (53.04)                                        
 39 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.98    1:45.12        
                  47.70     1:45.12 (57.42)                                        
 40 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR              1:42.33    1:50.62        
                  48.65   1:50.62 (1:01.97)                                        
 41 Goldberg, Ean J           10 EAST-MR              1:48.00    1:53.55        
                  50.75   1:53.55 (1:02.80)                                        
 42 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.52    1:59.18        
                  56.97   1:59.18 (1:02.21)                                        
 43 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR              1:25.84    2:00.64        
                  57.13   2:00.64 (1:03.51)                                        
 44 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    2:02.94        
                  55.74   2:02.94 (1:07.20)                                        
 45 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              2:18.45    2:08.96        
                  58.87   2:08.96 (1:10.09)                                        
 -- Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  44.59                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.51    2:26.66 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.18 (37.48)     1:47.07 (35.89)     2:26.66 (39.59)
  2 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              2:36.15    2:29.32 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.12 (38.55)     1:51.37 (39.25)     2:29.32 (37.95)
  3 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR              2:35.42    2:32.53 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.52 (38.07)     1:52.79 (40.27)     2:32.53 (39.74)
  4 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           2:34.90    2:34.87 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.92 (40.67)     1:55.90 (40.98)     2:34.87 (38.97)
  5 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.48    2:36.91 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.32 (40.74)     1:56.84 (40.52)     2:36.91 (40.07)
  6 Tang, Jayden C            10 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:38.89 SILV   
                                1:14.70 ( )     1:57.88 (43.18)     2:38.89 (41.01)
  7 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              3:00.24    2:45.24 SILV   
                  35.43     1:19.79 (44.36)     2:06.55 (46.76)     2:45.24 (38.69)
  8 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:46.79 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.03 (42.99)     2:04.13 (44.10)     2:46.79 (42.66)
  9 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.00    2:46.86 SILV   
                  35.05     1:17.77 (42.72)     2:02.87 (45.10)     2:46.86 (43.99)
 10 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              2:55.05    2:47.27 SILV   
                  34.71     1:18.42 (43.71)     2:05.25 (46.83)     2:47.27 (42.02)
 11 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              3:20.79    2:48.50 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.24 (42.30)     2:04.21 (45.97)     2:48.50 (44.29)
 12 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              2:55.64    2:49.33 SILV   
                  38.78     1:24.75 (45.97)     2:08.07 (43.32)     2:49.33 (41.26)
 13 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              2:58.97    2:50.33        
                  37.40     1:20.98 (43.58)     2:07.00 (46.02)     2:50.33 (43.33)
 14 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              3:15.87    2:52.52        
                  39.12     1:24.01 (44.89)     2:09.57 (45.56)     2:52.52 (42.95)
 15 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR              3:02.30    3:02.68        
                  37.55     1:23.66 (46.11)     2:10.31 (46.65)     3:02.68 (52.37)
 16 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:07.39        
 17 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             3:14.59    3:09.33        
                  39.78     1:29.63 (49.85)     2:18.49 (48.86)     3:09.33 (50.84)
 18 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:09.61        
 19 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              3:20.84    3:18.75        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR                36.77      35.15 JO     
  2 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR                37.33      35.80 JO     
  3 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      36.02 JO     
  4 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                39.34      36.81 JO     
  5 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR                38.42      38.43 SILV   
  6 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                41.64      38.69 SILV   
  7 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                38.83      39.42 SILV   
  8 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                41.52      39.49 SILV   
  9 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                40.06      40.14 SILV   
 10 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                40.25      40.58 SILV   
 11 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      41.68 SILV   
 12 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                43.49      42.20 SILV   
 13 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR                42.74      42.41 SILV   
 14 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:10.99      42.57 SILV   
 15 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               42.61      42.58 SILV   
 16 Radnay, Carson R           8 AGUA-MR                49.12      42.83 SILV   
 17 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                48.06      42.87 SILV   
 18 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR                41.37      42.97        
 19 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                46.13      43.48        
 20 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR                44.15      43.61        
 21 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               50.02      43.99        
 22 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               43.46      44.44        
 23 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                43.43      44.60        
 24 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR                43.79      45.06        
 25 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                47.67      46.00        
 26 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                51.92      46.06        
 27 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.86      46.22        
 28 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                44.07      46.93        
 29 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                46.23      47.42        
 30 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR                47.53      47.72        
 31 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR                53.61      47.78        
 32 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.96        
 33 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                47.42      49.14        
 34 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                45.84      50.90        
 35 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                52.97      51.58        
 36 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR                52.82      51.83        
 36 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.38      51.83        
 38 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                45.84      53.86        
 39 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                51.68      54.19        
 40 Goldberg, Ean J           10 EAST-MR                55.00      54.53        
 41 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.16      57.17        
 42 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                51.11      57.41        
 43 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR                48.84      58.21        
 44 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR                50.84      58.69        
 45 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                59.87    1:05.33        
 -- Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                45.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              1:21.92    1:18.24 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.24 (40.44)                                        
  2 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.28     1:21.49 (42.21)                                        
  3 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:23.71    1:21.78 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.78 (43.10)                                        
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.74    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.94 (42.45)                                        
  5 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:29.40    1:22.76 SILV   
                  40.80     1:22.76 (41.96)                                        
  6 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:41.14    1:24.57 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.57 (44.32)                                        
  7 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:41.84    1:25.12 SILV   
                  41.31     1:25.12 (43.81)                                        
  8 Tang, Jayden C            10 EAST-MR              1:31.00    1:25.34 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.34 (44.73)                                        
  9 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:28.87    1:25.67 SILV   
                  40.14     1:25.67 (45.53)                                        
 10 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.26    1:25.91 SILV   
                  42.33     1:25.91 (43.58)                                        
 11 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:29.50    1:27.22 SILV   
                  43.06     1:27.22 (44.16)                                        
 12 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR              1:30.64    1:28.46 SILV   
                  42.29     1:28.46 (46.17)                                        
 13 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.61    1:30.44 SILV   
 14 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR              1:36.39    1:30.77 SILV   
                  43.29     1:30.77 (47.48)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:31.06 SILV   
                  44.88     1:31.06 (46.18)                                        
 16 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:49.00    1:31.24 SILV   
                  44.27     1:31.24 (46.97)                                        
 17 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:32.03 SILV   
                  44.47     1:32.03 (47.56)                                        
 18 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR              1:36.76    1:32.44 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.44 (47.77)                                        
 19 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR              1:44.97    1:33.39 SILV   
                  45.25     1:33.39 (48.14)                                        
 20 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:49.04    1:34.47 SILV   
                  46.44     1:34.47 (48.03)                                        
 21 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR              1:42.66    1:34.91 SILV   
                  45.64     1:34.91 (49.27)                                        
 22 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:34.09    1:35.12 SILV   
                  46.66     1:35.12 (48.46)                                        
 23 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.36    1:35.21 SILV   
                  47.21     1:35.21 (48.00)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:42.53    1:36.48 SILV   
                  47.42     1:36.48 (49.06)                                        
 25 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:50.44    1:38.40        
                  47.42     1:38.40 (50.98)                                        
 26 Johnston, Kai A            9 EAST-MR              1:44.64    1:39.13        
                  48.38     1:39.13 (50.75)                                        
 27 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR              1:39.94    1:40.38        
                  48.27     1:40.38 (52.11)                                        
 28 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR              1:45.84    1:41.89        
                  50.44     1:41.89 (51.45)                                        
 29 Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:41.98        
                  49.16     1:41.98 (52.82)                                        
 30 Thalappillil, Amir J       9 EAST-MR              1:56.00    1:43.15        
                  49.74     1:43.15 (53.41)                                        
 31 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR              2:00.97    1:44.82        
                  50.19     1:44.82 (54.63)                                        
 32 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              1:44.29    1:45.20        
                  50.00     1:45.20 (55.20)                                        
 33 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:42.28    1:45.71        
                  51.57     1:45.71 (54.14)                                        
 34 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:46.78        
                  49.43     1:46.78 (57.35)                                        
 35 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:50.10    1:47.26        
                  50.92     1:47.26 (56.34)                                        
 36 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR              1:49.97    1:52.38        
                  53.09     1:52.38 (59.29)                                        
 37 Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:54.18        
                  56.32     1:54.18 (57.86)                                        
 38 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR              2:05.85    1:54.53        
 39 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:56.50        
                  51.38   1:56.50 (1:05.12)                                        
 40 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.82    1:57.76        
                  58.73     1:57.76 (59.03)                                        
 41 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.68    2:01.66        
                  57.99   2:01.66 (1:03.67)                                        
 42 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR              1:50.84    2:14.80        
                1:06.08   2:14.80 (1:08.72)                                        
 -- McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR              1:45.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.01        DQ (1:05.99)                                        
 -- Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR              2:00.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.17          DQ (57.25)                                        
 -- Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.57        DQ (1:11.38)                                        
 -- Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.74        DQ (1:14.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      40.23 JO     
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      40.30 JO     
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.68      41.02 JO     
  4 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR                42.09      41.36 JO     
  5 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.40      42.19 JO     
  6 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                44.83      42.49 JO     
  7 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                42.49      42.57 JO     
  8 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             45.74      44.97 SILV   
  9 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                45.58      45.01 SILV   
 10 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               47.51      45.27 SILV   
 11 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                51.96      45.86 SILV   
 12 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR                51.08      46.67 SILV   
 13 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.12 SILV   
 14 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                48.25      47.93 SILV   
 15 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                54.72      48.76        
 16 Radnay, Carson R           8 AGUA-MR                50.66      48.77        
 17 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                47.67      48.95        
 18 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR                52.58      48.99        
 19 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                49.08      49.30        
 20 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.33      49.47        
 21 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               56.99      49.67        
 22 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR                52.54      49.82        
 23 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR                51.70      50.01        
 24 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR                50.54      50.66        
 25 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               53.56      50.71        
 26 DuTremble, James P        10 EAST-MR                52.87      50.73        
 27 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               50.84      51.15        
 28 Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR                55.00      51.42        
 29 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                56.13      53.37        
 30 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR                56.45      53.65        
 31 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.91      54.39        
 32 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR              1:00.84      54.84        
 33 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR                55.84      55.45        
 34 Goldberg, Ean J           10 EAST-MR                55.00      56.41        
 35 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                50.84      58.63        
 36 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:01.97      59.10        
 37 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                50.84    1:00.06        
 38 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                56.97    1:01.08        
 39 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              1:34.34    1:10.85        
 -- Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR              1:08.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                58.77         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                54.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR              1:28.78    1:24.34 JO     
                  39.17     1:24.34 (45.17)                                        
  2 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              1:30.96    1:30.13 JO     
                  43.20     1:30.13 (46.93)                                        
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.96    1:34.78 SILV   
                  46.50     1:34.78 (48.28)                                        
  4 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              1:36.31    1:35.22 SILV   
                  45.59     1:35.22 (49.63)                                        
  5 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:39.75    1:35.95 SILV   
                  44.01     1:35.95 (51.94)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:37.82    1:37.76 SILV   
                  45.81     1:37.76 (51.95)                                        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:41.59    1:37.78 SILV   
                  47.70     1:37.78 (50.08)                                        
  8 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    1:40.63 SILV   
                  47.53     1:40.63 (53.10)                                        
  9 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR              1:55.03    1:41.18 SILV   
                  50.03     1:41.18 (51.15)                                        
 10 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:39.26    1:41.43 SILV   
                  49.75     1:41.43 (51.68)                                        
 11 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:46.48    1:41.48 SILV   
                  49.24     1:41.48 (52.24)                                        
 12 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:59.84    1:41.79 SILV   
                  48.46     1:41.79 (53.33)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:56.06    1:44.71 SILV   
                  50.69     1:44.71 (54.02)                                        
 14 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:45.40 SILV   
                  49.16     1:45.40 (56.24)                                        
 15 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR              1:44.82    1:45.65 SILV   
                  51.85     1:45.65 (53.80)                                        
 16 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:44.09    1:45.84 SILV   
                  50.47     1:45.84 (55.37)                                        
 17 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.51    1:46.43 SILV   
                  50.17     1:46.43 (56.26)                                        
 18 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR              1:56.97    1:47.24 SILV   
                  52.27     1:47.24 (54.97)                                        
 19 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:01.95        
                  57.54   2:01.95 (1:04.41)                                        
 20 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.98    2:14.45        
                1:03.72   2:14.45 (1:10.73)                                        
 21 Nowakowski, Quinn F       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    2:16.01        
                1:02.22   2:16.01 (1:13.79)                                        
 22 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              3:08.68    2:30.40        
                1:09.17   2:30.40 (1:21.23)                                        
 -- Johnston, Kai A            9 EAST-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                2:03.30                                                            
 -- Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.33                                                            
 -- Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:51.45         DQ        
      False start
                  52.26                                                            
 -- Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.67         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  57.11                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR                33.69      32.23 JO     
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      35.68 JO     
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.18      37.29 SILV   
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.77      39.30 SILV   
  5 Tang, Jayden C            10 EAST-MR                38.00      40.22 SILV   
  6 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR                47.57      40.47 SILV   
  7 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               39.56      41.07 SILV   
  8 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR                39.36      41.11 SILV   
  9 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR                46.88      44.25        
 10 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                56.54      44.44        
 11 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                56.64      44.79        
 12 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                46.14      46.80        
 13 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                51.52      47.87        
 15 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR                47.84      49.90        
 16 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR                53.97      50.17        
 17 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR                51.36      50.76        
 18 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.25      51.07        
 19 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:01.52      52.34        
 20 Thalappillil, Amir J       9 EAST-MR                58.00      53.36        
 21 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                52.49      54.66        
 22 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR                48.84      55.12        
 23 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR                55.00      55.63        
 24 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      59.21        
 25 Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01    1:03.95        
 -- Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR                50.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nowakowski, Quinn F       10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                45.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 14 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:10.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR              1:10.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                41.81         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
 -- Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                55.44         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR              1:19.68    1:13.64 JO     
                  33.91     1:13.64 (39.73)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.91    1:23.37 JO     
                  38.53     1:23.37 (44.84)                                        
  3 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:25.20 JO     
                  39.11     1:25.20 (46.09)                                        
  4 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:21.70    1:25.28 JO     
                  37.28     1:25.28 (48.00)                                        
  5 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:26.35 SILV   
                  39.94     1:26.35 (46.41)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:28.27 SILV   
                  39.81     1:28.27 (48.46)                                        
  7 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:49.94        
                  46.77   1:49.94 (1:03.17)                                        
  8 DuTremble, James P        10 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:51.05        
                  51.12     1:51.05 (59.93)                                        
  9 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.35    2:00.96        
                  52.83   2:00.96 (1:08.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR              1:18.20    1:14.03 JO     
                  33.96     1:14.03 (40.07)                                        
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.03    1:22.19 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.19 (43.49)                                        
  3 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:24.89    1:22.92 SILV   
                  36.86     1:22.92 (46.06)                                        
  4 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:25.03    1:24.48 SILV   
                  40.66     1:24.48 (43.82)                                        
  5 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:26.60    1:25.53 SILV   
                  39.10     1:25.53 (46.43)                                        
  6 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:24.89    1:26.35 SILV   
                  39.61     1:26.35 (46.74)                                        
  7 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR              1:26.90    1:27.79 SILV   
                  41.00     1:27.79 (46.79)                                        
  8 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:40.87    1:28.03 SILV   
                  41.94     1:28.03 (46.09)                                        
  9 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:27.54    1:28.06 SILV   
                  38.22     1:28.06 (49.84)                                        
 10 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:29.90    1:28.13 SILV   
                  42.01     1:28.13 (46.12)                                        
 11 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:38.90    1:28.15 SILV   
                  39.52     1:28.15 (48.63)                                        
 12 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              1:29.56    1:28.87        
                  44.76     1:28.87 (44.11)                                        
 13 Radnay, Carson R           8 AGUA-MR              1:30.20    1:29.38        
                  43.20     1:29.38 (46.18)                                        
 14 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.33    1:30.15        
                  44.47     1:30.15 (45.68)                                        
 15 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR              1:30.45    1:31.06        
                  42.86     1:31.06 (48.20)                                        
 16 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:34.75    1:31.57        
                  46.63     1:31.57 (44.94)                                        
 17 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:32.50    1:32.14        
                  41.47     1:32.14 (50.67)                                        
 18 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:44.66    1:33.11        
                  46.24     1:33.11 (46.87)                                        
 19 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:34.17    1:36.13        
                  43.71     1:36.13 (52.42)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:31.71    1:36.98        
                  45.56     1:36.98 (51.42)                                        
 21 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              1:41.75    1:39.92        
                  46.64     1:39.92 (53.28)                                        
 -- Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                2:13.09              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR              1:41.09         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  40.51          DQ (44.17)                                        
 -- Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR              1:45.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.29          DQ (55.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR                27.00      25.46 JO     
  2 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR                26.74      26.54 JO     
  3 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.07 JO     
  4 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               28.32      28.30 SILV   
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                30.81      28.94 SILV   
  6 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               29.87      29.07 SILV   
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             29.11      29.28 SILV   
  8 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               30.86      29.54 SILV   
  9 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.64 SILV   
 10 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.03      29.71 SILV   
 11 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.08      30.21 SILV   
 12 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.93      30.39 SILV   
 12 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                30.25      30.39 SILV   
 14 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             30.88      30.67 SILV   
 15 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR             30.95      31.20        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.55      31.45        
 17 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                33.61      31.72        
 18 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.22      32.20        
 19 Yu, Aidan H               12 NYSA-MR                33.72      32.97        
 20 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                33.92      33.23        
 21 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                40.65      33.33        
 22 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR                33.99      33.48        
 23 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             32.27      33.74        
 24 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      33.81        
 25 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.23      34.99        
 26 Barron, Mick L            11 EAST-MR                39.49      35.07        
 27 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                39.48      36.01        
 28 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.88      36.98        
 29 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                37.94      39.80        
 30 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.06      44.73        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.95 JO     
                  25.36       52.95 (27.59)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR                58.83      54.99 JO     
                  26.81       54.99 (28.18)                                        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                57.51      56.42 JO     
                  27.64       56.42 (28.78)                                        
  4 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.83      59.58 JO     
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)                                        
  5 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                1:01.74    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.03 (31.63)                                        
  6 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:02.38    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.91 (32.38)                                        
  7 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:05.40    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)                                        
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:01.45    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.19 (32.59)                                        
  9 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.75    1:02.36 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.36 (32.10)                                        
 10 Franks, Finnian J         11 EAST-MR              1:03.50    1:02.71 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.71 (32.53)                                        
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:02.20    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.82 (33.19)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:05.60    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.31 (33.18)                                        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:05.29    1:03.57 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.57 (33.66)                                        
 14 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.08 (33.52)                                        
 15 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:03.89    1:04.53 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)                                        
 16 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:05.47    1:04.54 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.54 (33.31)                                        
 17 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:07.30    1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.09 (33.13)                                        
 18 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:06.17    1:05.28 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.28 (34.29)                                        
 19 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:09.29    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.45 (34.44)                                        
 20 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:10.41    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.40 (34.88)                                        
 21 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:09.91    1:07.10        
                  32.27     1:07.10 (34.83)                                        
 22 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.34    1:07.46        
                  31.79     1:07.46 (35.67)                                        
 23 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.01    1:07.84        
                  31.33     1:07.84 (36.51)                                        
 24 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:08.61    1:08.30        
                  31.60     1:08.30 (36.70)                                        
 25 Perrino, Tyler J          12 UN-MR                1:09.35    1:08.79        
                  32.68     1:08.79 (36.11)                                        
 26 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.34    1:10.81        
                  33.66     1:10.81 (37.15)                                        
 27 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:11.96    1:11.00        
                  34.67     1:11.00 (36.33)                                        
 28 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.06    1:11.68        
                  33.49     1:11.68 (38.19)                                        
 29 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:11.77    1:12.10        
                  33.93     1:12.10 (38.17)                                        
 30 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:12.68        
                  34.10     1:12.68 (38.58)                                        
 31 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:12.93    1:13.65        
                  34.38     1:13.65 (39.27)                                        
 32 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:19.08    1:13.71        
                  35.56     1:13.71 (38.15)                                        
 33 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR              1:14.92    1:14.67        
                  35.46     1:14.67 (39.21)                                        
 34 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.50    1:16.20        
                  35.89     1:16.20 (40.31)                                        
 35 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:16.57    1:18.22        
                  36.73     1:18.22 (41.49)                                        
 36 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:16.33    1:18.86        
                  37.97     1:18.86 (40.89)                                        
 37 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.94    1:19.11        
                  38.21     1:19.11 (40.90)                                        
 38 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.05    1:22.04        
                  39.40     1:22.04 (42.64)                                        
 39 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:29.20    1:22.16        
                  39.38     1:22.16 (42.78)                                        
 40 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR           1:29.88    1:24.44        
                  40.31     1:24.44 (44.13)                                        
 41 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.39    1:25.84        
                  38.14     1:25.84 (47.70)                                        
 42 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR              1:28.75    1:30.17        
                  42.68     1:30.17 (47.49)                                        
 43 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:26.58    1:30.54        
                  42.26     1:30.54 (48.28)                                        
 44 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.21    1:45.21        
                  50.39     1:45.21 (54.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              1:55.92    1:53.91 JO     
                  26.75       56.08 (29.33)     1:25.62 (29.54)     1:53.91 (28.29)
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.44    2:00.47 JO     
                  27.83       58.70 (30.87)     1:29.91 (31.21)     2:00.47 (30.56)
  3 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              2:03.72    2:00.93 JO     
                  28.18       58.93 (30.75)     1:30.54 (31.61)     2:00.93 (30.39)
  4 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:02.81    2:02.87 JO     
                  28.32       59.54 (31.22)     1:31.40 (31.86)     2:02.87 (31.47)
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.06    2:09.15 JO     
                  29.59     1:02.64 (33.05)     1:36.02 (33.38)     2:09.15 (33.13)
  6 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                2:11.60    2:10.70 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.67 (33.14)     1:37.29 (34.62)     2:10.70 (33.41)
  7 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              2:11.71    2:11.69 SILV   
                  29.47     1:03.12 (33.65)     1:38.35 (35.23)     2:11.69 (33.34)
  8 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.27    2:12.33 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.54 (33.45)     1:37.98 (34.44)     2:12.33 (34.35)
  9 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              2:10.72    2:12.50 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.16 (33.80)     1:39.09 (34.93)     2:12.50 (33.41)
 10 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.39    2:13.32 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.04 (34.75)     1:40.21 (35.17)     2:13.32 (33.11)
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             2:16.82    2:14.53 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.88 (34.76)     1:40.43 (35.55)     2:14.53 (34.10)
 12 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              2:16.10    2:14.58 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.64 (35.32)     1:41.34 (35.70)     2:14.58 (33.24)
 13 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              2:15.56    2:14.64 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.41 (34.04)     1:40.04 (34.63)     2:14.64 (34.60)
 14 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:15.90    2:15.05 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.37 (34.62)     1:40.47 (35.10)     2:15.05 (34.58)
 15 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              2:25.29    2:15.79 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.83 (34.75)     1:41.12 (35.29)     2:15.79 (34.67)
 16 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:17.94 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.58 (35.46)     1:42.97 (36.39)     2:17.94 (34.97)
 17 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:18.98 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.76 (36.42)     1:43.83 (35.07)     2:18.98 (35.15)
 18 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             2:21.85    2:19.67 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.87 (35.09)     1:42.63 (36.76)     2:19.67 (37.04)
 19 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             2:26.07    2:19.94 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.10 (35.54)     1:43.94 (36.84)     2:19.94 (36.00)
 20 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:29.96    2:20.53 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.85 (36.29)     1:45.46 (37.61)     2:20.53 (35.07)
 21 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           2:22.29    2:21.27 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.06 (35.64)     1:44.86 (37.80)     2:21.27 (36.41)
 22 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:26.58    2:22.07 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.39 (36.77)     1:45.66 (38.27)     2:22.07 (36.41)
 23 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              2:31.46    2:22.89 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.11 (37.30)     1:46.77 (36.66)     2:22.89 (36.12)
 24 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.88    2:24.93 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.82 (37.45)     1:47.26 (37.44)     2:24.93 (37.67)
 25 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.52    2:26.28        
                  32.54     1:10.51 (37.97)     1:49.09 (38.58)     2:26.28 (37.19)
 26 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.14    2:31.73        
                  33.43     1:12.87 (39.44)     1:52.49 (39.62)     2:31.73 (39.24)
 27 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           2:27.89    2:32.74        
                  34.68     1:13.45 (38.77)     1:52.89 (39.44)     2:32.74 (39.85)
 28 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           2:32.63    2:32.98        
                  33.41     1:12.03 (38.62)     1:53.21 (41.18)     2:32.98 (39.77)
 29 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.88    2:34.04        
                  34.30     1:15.24 (40.94)     1:55.85 (40.61)     2:34.04 (38.19)
 30 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              2:39.39    2:35.21        
                  32.33     1:11.48 (39.15)     1:54.90 (43.42)     2:35.21 (40.31)
 31 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           2:37.92    2:36.90        
                  33.58     1:14.49 (40.91)     1:56.64 (42.15)     2:36.90 (40.26)
 32 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:41.68        
                  36.78     1:19.37 (42.59)     2:01.73 (42.36)     2:41.68 (39.95)
 33 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           2:40.89    2:44.38        
                  35.47     1:17.80 (42.33)     2:01.86 (44.06)     2:44.38 (42.52)
 34 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR              2:48.87    2:46.79        
                  36.63     1:19.94 (43.31)     2:04.23 (44.29)     2:46.79 (42.56)
 35 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.16        
                  35.96     1:19.20 (43.24)     2:01.07 (41.87)     2:47.16 (46.09)
 36 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:51.33    2:48.97        
                  39.39     1:23.79 (44.40)     2:07.92 (44.13)     2:48.97 (41.05)
 37 Barron, Mick L            11 EAST-MR              3:39.84    2:53.35        
                  37.96     1:23.64 (45.68)     2:10.37 (46.73)     2:53.35 (42.98)
 38 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.65    2:53.61        
                  39.77   2:10.95 (1:31.18)     2:53.68 (42.73)         2:53.61 ( )
 39 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.14    3:03.13        
                  36.62     1:27.30 (50.68)     2:18.23 (50.93)     3:03.13 (44.90)
 40 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              3:06.63    3:12.70        
                  43.84     1:34.91 (51.07)     2:25.27 (50.36)     3:12.70 (47.43)
 41 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.62    3:40.90        
                  48.81     1:44.95 (56.14)     2:43.22 (58.27)     3:40.90 (57.68)
 -- Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  30.69     1:05.25 (34.56)     1:42.66 (37.41)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      27.38 JO     
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      29.92 JO     
  3 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.38      32.55 SILV   
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.87      32.97 SILV   
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               33.17      33.07 SILV   
  6 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR                33.94      33.82 SILV   
  7 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.53 SILV   
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               35.55      34.53 SILV   
  9 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12      35.24 SILV   
 10 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                38.11      36.16        
 11 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               34.97      36.24        
 12 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                38.80      36.41        
 13 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                37.37      36.65        
 14 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.48      36.73        
 15 Yu, Aidan H               12 NYSA-MR                40.11      37.19        
 16 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                38.11      38.74        
 17 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.33      39.42        
 18 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                44.32      40.83        
 19 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      40.91        
 20 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.71      40.97        
 21 Barron, Mick L            11 EAST-MR                46.04      41.15        
 22 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.12      43.24        
 23 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                44.06      44.46        
 24 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                44.57      45.65        
 25 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.02      57.87        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.74 JO     
                  28.33       57.74 (29.41)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49      59.95 JO     
                  28.96       59.95 (30.99)                                        
  3 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              1:04.40    1:02.98 JO     
                  30.80     1:02.98 (32.18)                                        
  4 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:04.93 JO     
                  31.59     1:04.93 (33.34)                                        
  5 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:05.63 JO     
                  32.03     1:05.63 (33.60)                                        
  6 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:08.58    1:06.29 JO     
                  32.37     1:06.29 (33.92)                                        
  7 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:10.85    1:09.40 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.40 (35.97)                                        
  8 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:10.34    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.17 (36.22)                                        
  9 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.08    1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.69     1:10.56 (35.87)                                        
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:11.93    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.62 (37.49)                                        
 11 Franks, Finnian J         11 EAST-MR              1:10.50    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.95     1:12.83 (36.88)                                        
 12 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.76 (38.29)                                        
 13 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:12.65    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.00 (38.37)                                        
 14 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:14.17 SILV   
 15 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:17.56    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.39 (39.12)                                        
 16 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.91    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.46 (39.59)                                        
 17 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:18.58    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.01 (39.07)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.06 (39.79)                                        
 19 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.74    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.36 (39.70)                                        
 20 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:19.27    1:18.72        
                  38.80     1:18.72 (39.92)                                        
 21 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:20.21    1:19.22        
                  38.89     1:19.22 (40.33)                                        
 22 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:20.87    1:22.80        
                  40.86     1:22.80 (41.94)                                        
 23 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.17    1:23.09        
 24 Perrino, Tyler J          12 UN-MR                1:22.95    1:23.14        
                  39.79     1:23.14 (43.35)                                        
 25 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:27.27    1:23.49        
 26 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:23.57        
                  40.12     1:23.57 (43.45)                                        
 27 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:21.02    1:24.17        
                  41.53     1:24.17 (42.64)                                        
 28 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.26    1:25.54        
                  42.07     1:25.54 (43.47)                                        
 29 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:27.39        
                  43.02     1:27.39 (44.37)                                        
 30 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.77    1:28.60        
                  42.85     1:28.60 (45.75)                                        
 31 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:37.25    1:31.04        
                  44.15     1:31.04 (46.89)                                        
 32 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR           1:35.43    1:31.75        
                  42.43     1:31.75 (49.32)                                        
 33 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR              1:35.62    1:33.29        
                  45.01     1:33.29 (48.28)                                        
 34 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:46.72    1:40.48        
                  47.78     1:40.48 (52.70)                                        
 35 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.92    2:05.28        
                  58.94   2:05.28 (1:06.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
              2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              2:10.65    2:05.62 JO     
                  29.27     1:01.35 (32.08)     1:34.46 (33.11)     2:05.62 (31.16)
  2 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              2:21.23    2:15.71 JO     
                  32.40     1:06.78 (34.38)     1:41.51 (34.73)     2:15.71 (34.20)
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:20.81 JO     
                  33.51     1:09.56 (36.05)     1:46.38 (36.82)     2:20.81 (34.43)
  4 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                2:23.51    2:21.28 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.67 (36.04)     1:46.12 (36.45)     2:21.28 (35.16)
  5 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:28.81    2:25.03 JO     
                  34.52     1:11.43 (36.91)     1:49.23 (37.80)     2:25.03 (35.80)
  6 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.90    2:26.19 JO     
                  35.53     1:13.72 (38.19)     1:51.09 (37.37)     2:26.19 (35.10)
  7 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              2:32.00    2:27.58 JO     
                  35.16     1:12.68 (37.52)     1:50.29 (37.61)     2:27.58 (37.29)
  8 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              2:29.71    2:27.91 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.92 (37.43)     1:49.91 (37.99)     2:27.91 (38.00)
  9 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:37.50 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.63 (40.71)     1:57.29 (39.66)     2:37.50 (40.21)
 10 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              2:50.00    2:39.82 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.02 (40.70)     1:59.82 (40.80)     2:39.82 (40.00)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.99      31.76 JO     
  2 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR                32.50      31.81 JO     
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.72 JO     
  4 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                39.23      37.46 SILV   
  5 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                40.18      37.50 SILV   
  6 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                37.59      37.90 SILV   
  7 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               39.04      39.17 SILV   
  8 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.36      40.18 SILV   
  9 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                43.18      40.94        
 10 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               41.46      41.27        
 11 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             43.45      41.38        
 12 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               44.32      42.11        
 13 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                55.09      43.13        
 14 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                46.95      43.86        
 15 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR             47.85      46.10        
 16 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      46.29        
 17 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                47.73      47.15        
 18 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                52.26      47.24        
 19 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.61      49.28        
 20 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                51.36      51.44        
 21 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.08      51.61        
 22 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      54.71        
 23 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                47.43    1:02.46        
 24 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.31    1:06.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.22    1:09.62 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.62 (36.67)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.83 JO     
                  34.86     1:12.83 (37.97)                                        
  3 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              1:12.40    1:12.84 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.84 (38.16)                                        
  4 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:15.87    1:14.17 JO     
                  35.43     1:14.17 (38.74)                                        
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.52    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.04     1:21.21 (44.17)                                        
  6 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:22.29 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.29 (43.03)                                        
  7 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:25.00    1:23.08 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.08 (43.71)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:25.04    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.47     1:23.17 (42.70)                                        
  9 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:23.56    1:23.80 SILV   
                  39.97     1:23.80 (43.83)                                        
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:27.28    1:23.84 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.84 (44.56)                                        
 11 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:25.43    1:24.05 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.05 (43.97)                                        
 12 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                1:24.83    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.69     1:26.49 (45.80)                                        
 13 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:34.98    1:27.14        
                  40.83     1:27.14 (46.31)                                        
 14 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:27.91        
                  43.31     1:27.91 (44.60)                                        
 15 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.03    1:29.36        
                  42.73     1:29.36 (46.63)                                        
 16 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:35.98    1:31.51        
                  42.88     1:31.51 (48.63)                                        
 17 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:34.84    1:33.11        
                  44.61     1:33.11 (48.50)                                        
 18 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:35.48    1:34.33        
                  44.14     1:34.33 (50.19)                                        
 19 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:43.80    1:34.61        
                  45.64     1:34.61 (48.97)                                        
 20 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:44.85    1:36.08        
                  46.16     1:36.08 (49.92)                                        
 21 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:41.62    1:36.59        
                  44.23     1:36.59 (52.36)                                        
 22 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:31.70    1:37.16        
                  44.99     1:37.16 (52.17)                                        
 23 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:38.93        
                  47.92     1:38.93 (51.01)                                        
 24 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.36    1:51.88        
                  53.54     1:51.88 (58.34)                                        
 25 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR              1:57.70    2:03.52        
                  56.04   2:03.52 (1:07.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              3:03.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              2:39.75    2:33.35 JO     
                  35.18     1:14.41 (39.23)     1:54.00 (39.59)     2:33.35 (39.35)
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:36.23 JO     
                  36.30     1:16.45 (40.15)     1:57.37 (40.92)     2:36.23 (38.86)
  3 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              2:39.60    2:36.47 JO     
                  35.55     1:16.15 (40.60)     1:57.26 (41.11)     2:36.47 (39.21)
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.46    2:48.51 JO     
                  37.60     1:21.44 (43.84)     2:06.16 (44.72)     2:48.51 (42.35)
  5 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              3:11.55    2:57.30 SILV   
                  40.72     1:26.05 (45.33)     2:11.69 (45.64)     2:57.30 (45.61)
  6 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                     NT    2:58.95 SILV   
                  40.22     1:25.86 (45.64)     2:12.65 (46.79)     2:58.95 (46.30)
  7 Perrino, Tyler J          12 UN-MR                3:20.39    3:09.32        
                  42.22     1:31.30 (49.08)     2:19.81 (48.51)     3:09.32 (49.51)
  8 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.80        
                  44.56     1:34.52 (49.96)     2:27.28 (52.76)     3:17.80 (50.52)
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              2:40.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      25.67 JO     
  2 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                30.55      30.77 JO     
  3 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                30.61      30.91 JO     
  4 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               31.86      31.27 SILV   
  5 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                31.17      31.39 SILV   
  6 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               32.69      31.92 SILV   
  7 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               32.06      32.53 SILV   
  8 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               34.06      33.26 SILV   
  9 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               33.68      33.65 SILV   
 10 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               34.06      33.81 SILV   
 11 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                44.85      36.14        
 12 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                38.75      37.74        
 13 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                39.28      38.37        
 14 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                37.37      38.41        
 15 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      40.82        
 16 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             40.40      40.91        
 17 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.13      40.95        
 17 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      40.95        
 19 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.57      43.00        
 20 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      45.14        
 21 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                53.95      48.04        
 22 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      48.22        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:04.64    1:04.36 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.36 (34.18)                                        
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.56    1:05.39 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.39 (34.56)                                        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:05.78    1:06.68 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.68 (35.09)                                        
  4 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:09.33    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.57     1:09.96 (36.39)                                        
  5 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:11.08 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.08 (37.37)                                        
  6 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:14.30    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.24 (38.08)                                        
  7 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:15.64    1:12.93 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.93 (38.54)                                        
  8 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:15.10    1:14.43 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.43 (40.32)                                        
  9 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:18.65    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.52 (40.20)                                        
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:13.75    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.58 (39.40)                                        
 11 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:22.23    1:16.05 SILV   
                  34.11     1:16.05 (41.94)                                        
 12 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53    1:17.31 SILV   
                  35.15     1:17.31 (42.16)                                        
 13 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:24.31    1:24.15        
                  39.07     1:24.15 (45.08)                                        
 14 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:31.49    1:25.92        
                  38.40     1:25.92 (47.52)                                        
 15 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:41.22        
                  45.19     1:41.22 (56.03)                                        
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              1:08.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:00.04 JO     
                  27.61     1:00.04 (32.43)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.98    1:00.34 JO     
                  28.07     1:00.34 (32.27)                                        
  3 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:09.10    1:09.50 JO     
                  31.79     1:09.50 (37.71)                                        
  4 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:09.75 JO     
                  32.05     1:09.75 (37.70)                                        
  5 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                1:11.77    1:10.28 SILV   
                  31.72     1:10.28 (38.56)                                        
  6 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:11.42    1:10.69 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.69 (37.96)                                        
  7 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:14.50    1:10.92 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.92 (38.28)                                        
  8 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:14.73    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.15 (38.65)                                        
  9 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.65 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.65 (39.71)                                        
 10 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:13.09 SILV   
                  32.67     1:13.09 (40.42)                                        
 11 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.31    1:13.15 SILV   
                  33.25     1:13.15 (39.90)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:13.99    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.24 (38.96)                                        
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.82    1:13.60 SILV   
                  33.22     1:13.60 (40.38)                                        
 14 Franks, Finnian J         11 EAST-MR              1:14.00    1:13.77 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.77 (40.15)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.45    1:15.06 SILV   
                  34.55     1:15.06 (40.51)                                        
 16 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:20.38    1:15.25 SILV   
                  33.42     1:15.25 (41.83)                                        
 17 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:18.26    1:15.55 SILV   
                  33.76     1:15.55 (41.79)                                        
 18 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:21.46    1:17.46        
                  34.70     1:17.46 (42.76)                                        
 19 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:27.41    1:18.00        
                  36.04     1:18.00 (41.96)                                        
 20 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:19.43    1:19.76        
                  35.22     1:19.76 (44.54)                                        
 21 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:23.35    1:20.77        
                  36.71     1:20.77 (44.06)                                        
 22 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:25.38    1:20.78        
                  37.68     1:20.78 (43.10)                                        
 23 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:35.30    1:21.30        
                  38.81     1:21.30 (42.49)                                        
 24 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:23.98    1:21.37        
                  38.37     1:21.37 (43.00)                                        
 25 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:22.07    1:23.25        
                  38.18     1:23.25 (45.07)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:23.44        
                  37.66     1:23.44 (45.78)                                        
 27 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.50    1:24.71        
                  39.64     1:24.71 (45.07)                                        
 28 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:25.21        
                  39.01     1:25.21 (46.20)                                        
 29 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.56    1:25.29        
                  39.24     1:25.29 (46.05)                                        
 30 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.23    1:26.37        
                  38.80     1:26.37 (47.57)                                        
 31 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:49.27    1:27.22        
                  42.36     1:27.22 (44.86)                                        
 32 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.87    1:28.79        
                  41.67     1:28.79 (47.12)                                        
 33 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.09    1:32.12        
                  39.72     1:32.12 (52.40)                                        
 34 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR              1:37.06    1:34.11        
                1:34.28         1:34.11 ( )                                        
 35 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:43.55        
                  48.20     1:43.55 (55.35)                                        
 36 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:44.33    1:54.24        
                  58.45     1:54.24 (55.79)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:32.37         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.03          DQ (49.53)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:23.33        
                  31.14     1:07.12 (35.98)     1:45.89 (38.77)     2:23.33 (37.44)
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:41.04    2:31.83        
                  31.78     1:10.33 (38.55)     1:50.87 (40.54)     2:31.83 (40.96)
  3 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.59    2:42.68        
                  34.89     1:16.55 (41.66)     2:00.04 (43.49)     2:42.68 (42.64)
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:49.06        
                  35.69     1:19.33 (43.64)     2:04.22 (44.89)     2:49.06 (44.84)
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:51.50        
                  36.75     1:20.12 (43.37)     2:06.13 (46.01)     2:51.50 (45.37)
  6 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:51.99        
                  36.62     1:21.03 (44.41)     2:06.87 (45.84)     2:51.99 (45.12)
  7 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:53.12        
                  35.49     1:19.75 (44.26)     2:05.14 (45.39)     2:53.12 (47.98)
  8 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:53.38        
                  37.56     1:21.76 (44.20)     2:08.43 (46.67)     2:53.38 (44.95)
  9 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:57.44        
                  37.58     1:22.80 (45.22)     2:11.48 (48.68)     2:57.44 (45.96)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.88    2:07.92        
                  27.62     1:00.95 (33.33)     1:38.25 (37.30)     2:07.92 (29.67)
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              2:19.84    2:08.96        
                  29.40     1:01.35 (31.95)     1:40.34 (38.99)     2:08.96 (28.62)
  3 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              2:22.19    2:15.92        
                  30.17     1:04.02 (33.85)     1:44.11 (40.09)     2:15.92 (31.81)
  4 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              2:25.97    2:20.21        
                  29.96     1:06.62 (36.66)     1:47.67 (41.05)     2:20.21 (32.54)
  5 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              2:29.74    2:26.51        
                  30.04     1:07.95 (37.91)     1:51.93 (43.98)     2:26.51 (34.58)
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:36.97    2:31.83        
                  34.60     1:13.25 (38.65)     1:57.49 (44.24)     2:31.83 (34.34)
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              2:38.81    2:36.71        
  8 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.89    2:44.27        
                  35.81     1:18.15 (42.34)     2:06.56 (48.41)     2:44.27 (37.71)
  9 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.23    2:49.76        
                  35.08     1:19.75 (44.67)     2:10.59 (50.84)     2:49.76 (39.17)
 10 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              3:07.90    3:00.41        
                  38.54     1:29.07 (50.53)     2:22.25 (53.18)     3:00.41 (38.16)
 11 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             3:07.52    3:00.82        
                  38.48     1:23.68 (45.20)     2:21.66 (57.98)     3:00.82 (39.16)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                23.11      23.79 JO     
  2 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR                23.46      23.80 JO     
  3 Roye, Erick B             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.46      24.90 SILV   
  4 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.02 SILV   
  5 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.03 SILV   
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR                25.11      25.12 SILV   
  7 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                25.78      25.52 SILV   
  8 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                25.73      25.59 SILV   
  9 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.87      25.63 SILV   
 10 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR                26.19      25.86 SILV   
 11 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR               25.71      26.22 SILV   
 12 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR                25.00      26.37 SILV   
 13 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                25.93      26.56 SILV   
 14 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                27.34      26.60 SILV   
 15 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.53      26.71 SILV   
 16 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR                26.39      26.87        
 17 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.40      27.18        
 18 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR                28.96      27.48        
 19 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR                27.83      27.72        
 20 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR                27.36      27.73        
 21 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR                29.00      27.80        
 22 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR                31.82      27.82        
 23 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR                27.92      28.16        
 24 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      28.25        
 25 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR               29.45      28.32        
 26 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      28.63        
 27 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.95      28.76        
 28 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR                30.03      28.80        
 29 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.64      28.85        
 30 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR                29.28      28.94        
 31 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR                28.46      29.61        
 32 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR                30.60      30.00        
 33 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR                30.59      30.17        
 34 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR                31.01      30.80        
 35 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR                30.52      30.94        
 36 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR                30.00      31.74        
 37 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR                33.51      32.38        
 38 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR                36.20      35.97        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR                51.31      51.47 JO     
                  24.92       51.47 (26.55)                                        
  2 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR                51.62      52.03 JO     
                  25.29       52.03 (26.74)                                        
  3 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR                51.54      52.18 JO     
                  25.11       52.18 (27.07)                                        
  4 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR                53.54      53.04 JO     
                  25.98       53.04 (27.06)                                        
  5 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR                53.21      53.66 JO     
                  26.02       53.66 (27.64)                                        
  6 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR                53.41      53.92 JO     
                  26.26       53.92 (27.66)                                        
  7 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR                53.16      54.00 SILV   
                  26.35       54.00 (27.65)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR                54.90      54.67 SILV   
                  26.40       54.67 (28.27)                                        
  9 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR               56.48      54.81 SILV   
                  26.58       54.81 (28.23)                                        
 10 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR                54.81      54.95 SILV   
                  26.44       54.95 (28.51)                                        
 11 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR                58.16      55.10 SILV   
                  26.50       55.10 (28.60)                                        
 12 Roye, Erick B             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.36      55.29 SILV   
                  26.34       55.29 (28.95)                                        
 13 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR                55.98      55.42 SILV   
                  26.65       55.42 (28.77)                                        
 14 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR                56.04      55.64 SILV   
                  26.46       55.64 (29.18)                                        
 15 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.70      55.66 SILV   
                  26.95       55.66 (28.71)                                        
 16 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               53.79      55.69 SILV   
                  27.13       55.69 (28.56)                                        
 17 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR                56.10      55.74 SILV   
                  27.07       55.74 (28.67)                                        
 18 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                55.27      55.84 SILV   
                  27.36       55.84 (28.48)                                        
 19 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR                56.61      55.92 SILV   
                  26.98       55.92 (28.94)                                        
 20 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR                56.58      56.04 SILV   
                  27.30       56.04 (28.74)                                        
 21 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                56.77      56.06 SILV   
                  27.46       56.06 (28.60)                                        
 22 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR                55.57      56.12 SILV   
                  26.74       56.12 (29.38)                                        
 23 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR                58.54      56.24 SILV   
                  26.63       56.24 (29.61)                                        
 24 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR                56.34      56.29 SILV   
                  27.34       56.29 (28.95)                                        
 25 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies-MR             55.11      56.60 SILV   
                  26.94       56.60 (29.66)                                        
 26 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR                56.79      56.70 SILV   
                  27.75       56.70 (28.95)                                        
 27 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                56.95      56.84 SILV   
                  27.18       56.84 (29.66)                                        
 28 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR                56.38      56.89 SILV   
                  27.21       56.89 (29.68)                                        
 29 Ma, Brian                 14 LIAC-MR                56.87      57.03 SILV   
                  27.81       57.03 (29.22)                                        
 30 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR                55.76      57.21 SILV   
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)                                        
 30 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR                56.95      57.21 SILV   
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)                                        
 32 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                55.92      57.29 SILV   
                  27.29       57.29 (30.00)                                        
 33 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                59.21      57.80 SILV   
                  27.81       57.80 (29.99)                                        
 34 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR                54.82      58.11 SILV   
                  27.12       58.11 (30.99)                                        
 35 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.50      58.36 SILV   
                  27.37       58.36 (30.99)                                        
 36 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR                59.00      59.15 SILV   
                  27.87       59.15 (31.28)                                        
 37 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.40      59.43 SILV   
                  29.04       59.43 (30.39)                                        
 38 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:00.43      59.67        
                  28.73       59.67 (30.94)                                        
 39 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             58.36      59.97        
                  28.37       59.97 (31.60)                                        
 40 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:00.46    1:00.37        
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)                                        
 41 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:00.88        
                  29.62     1:00.88 (31.26)                                        
 42 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                1:00.48    1:00.97        
                  29.13     1:00.97 (31.84)                                        
 43 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:00.99        
                  29.00     1:00.99 (31.99)                                        
 44 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.57    1:01.12        
                  29.81     1:01.12 (31.31)                                        
 45 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              1:01.94    1:01.15        
                  28.98     1:01.15 (32.17)                                        
 46 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.04    1:01.20        
                  29.07     1:01.20 (32.13)                                        
 47 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:01.24        
                  29.25     1:01.24 (31.99)                                        
 48 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:03.45    1:01.29        
                  29.07     1:01.29 (32.22)                                        
 49 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             1:05.75    1:01.39        
                  28.82     1:01.39 (32.57)                                        
 50 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR                59.42    1:01.70        
                  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)                                        
 51 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              1:01.55    1:02.35        
                  29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)                                        
 52 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:03.61        
                  30.34     1:03.61 (33.27)                                        
 53 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:05.40    1:03.76        
                  30.83     1:03.76 (32.93)                                        
 54 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:04.89    1:04.08        
                  31.33     1:04.08 (32.75)                                        
 55 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:07.20    1:05.66        
                  31.54     1:05.66 (34.12)                                        
 56 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:09.55    1:05.71        
                  31.33     1:05.71 (34.38)                                        
 57 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.69    1:07.83        
                  30.83     1:07.83 (37.00)                                        
 58 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.44    1:08.36        
                  32.43     1:08.36 (35.93)                                        
 59 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:09.60    1:09.28        
                  33.18     1:09.28 (36.10)                                        
 60 DuTremble, Joseph M       13 EAST-MR              1:18.07    1:16.52        
                  34.60     1:16.52 (41.92)                                        
 61 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:27.49        
                  42.02     1:27.49 (45.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              1:47.77    1:48.36 JO     
                  25.84       53.11 (27.27)     1:20.75 (27.64)     1:48.36 (27.61)
  2 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              1:54.02    1:53.39 JO     
                  25.94       54.21 (28.27)     1:23.85 (29.64)     1:53.39 (29.54)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              1:55.57    1:53.68 JO     
                  25.96       54.34 (28.38)     1:24.12 (29.78)     1:53.68 (29.56)
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:54.62    1:55.25 JO     
                  26.24       55.05 (28.81)     1:24.93 (29.88)     1:55.25 (30.32)
  5 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:58.63    1:58.01 SILV   
                  26.62       56.65 (30.03)     1:28.13 (31.48)     1:58.01 (29.88)
  6 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:00.05    1:58.62 SILV   
                  27.72       57.93 (30.21)     1:28.83 (30.90)     1:58.62 (29.79)
  7 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:58.73    1:58.77 SILV   
                  28.09       58.16 (30.07)     1:29.20 (31.04)     1:58.77 (29.57)
  8 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR              1:59.56    1:58.96 SILV   
                  28.03       58.96 (30.93)     1:30.18 (31.22)     1:58.96 (28.78)
  9 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:56.06    1:58.99 SILV   
                  26.54       56.14 (29.60)     1:27.43 (31.29)     1:58.99 (31.56)
 10 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    1:59.03 SILV   
                  27.33       57.28 (29.95)     1:28.67 (31.39)     1:59.03 (30.36)
 11 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:01.28    1:59.39 SILV   
                  27.63       58.22 (30.59)     1:29.47 (31.25)     1:59.39 (29.92)
 12 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:04.30    1:59.98 SILV   
                  28.03       58.32 (30.29)     1:29.26 (30.94)     1:59.98 (30.72)
 13 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              1:58.52    2:00.07 SILV   
                  27.04       57.77 (30.73)     1:29.47 (31.70)     2:00.07 (30.60)
 14 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:01.98    2:00.21 SILV   
                  28.02       58.38 (30.36)     1:29.14 (30.76)     2:00.21 (31.07)
 15 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              2:02.61    2:00.37 SILV   
                  27.22       57.38 (30.16)     1:29.06 (31.68)     2:00.37 (31.31)
 16 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:59.23    2:00.40 SILV   
                  25.79       55.86 (30.07)     1:28.83 (32.97)     2:00.40 (31.57)
 17 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.14    2:00.47 SILV   
                  28.42       59.08 (30.66)     1:30.12 (31.04)     2:00.47 (30.35)
 18 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              2:01.43    2:00.55 SILV   
                  28.19       58.35 (30.16)     1:29.65 (31.30)     2:00.55 (30.90)
 19 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:02.10    2:00.88 SILV   
                  27.43       57.41 (29.98)     1:29.05 (31.64)     2:00.88 (31.83)
 20 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:12.64    2:01.50 SILV   
                  28.13       58.50 (30.37)     1:29.52 (31.02)     2:01.50 (31.98)
 21 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    2:01.69 SILV   
                  28.60       59.88 (31.28)     1:31.32 (31.44)     2:01.69 (30.37)
 22 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:08.92    2:02.16 SILV   
                  26.85       57.63 (30.78)     1:30.56 (32.93)     2:02.16 (31.60)
 23 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:01.81    2:02.29 SILV   
                  27.81       58.97 (31.16)     1:31.03 (32.06)     2:02.29 (31.26)
 24 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:02.01    2:02.63 SILV   
                  27.87       58.64 (30.77)     1:30.89 (32.25)     2:02.63 (31.74)
 25 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:08.29    2:02.75 SILV   
                  28.10       59.22 (31.12)     1:31.10 (31.88)     2:02.75 (31.65)
 26 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:06.17    2:03.63 SILV   
                  27.73       59.69 (31.96)     1:33.01 (33.32)     2:03.63 (30.62)
 27 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:59.32    2:03.78 SILV   
                  27.91       59.28 (31.37)     1:32.10 (32.82)     2:03.78 (31.68)
 28 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:07.11    2:04.54 SILV   
                  27.95       59.39 (31.44)     1:32.29 (32.90)     2:04.54 (32.25)
 29 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:12.09    2:06.99 SILV   
                  27.37       59.95 (32.58)     1:34.17 (34.22)     2:06.99 (32.82)
 30 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:05.57    2:07.63 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.32 (32.66)     1:35.64 (33.32)     2:07.63 (31.99)
 31 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              2:06.62    2:08.91 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.24 (33.58)     1:36.16 (32.92)     2:08.91 (32.75)
 32 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                2:13.28    2:10.21 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.21 (33.43)     1:37.30 (34.09)     2:10.21 (32.91)
 33 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              2:02.22    2:10.32 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.40 (32.37)     1:36.11 (34.71)     2:10.32 (34.21)
 34 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              2:14.71    2:10.56 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.57 (33.67)     1:37.57 (34.00)     2:10.56 (32.99)
 35 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:15.90    2:11.15 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.38 (34.01)     1:38.03 (33.65)     2:11.15 (33.12)
 36 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:11.53 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.52 (34.04)     1:38.64 (34.12)     2:11.53 (32.89)
 37 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    2:11.72 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.22 (32.53)     1:36.73 (35.51)     2:11.72 (34.99)
 38 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:29.49    2:12.39 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.22 (34.04)     1:38.52 (34.30)     2:12.39 (33.87)
 39 Roye, Erick B             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.80    2:13.03 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.70 (33.61)     1:38.29 (35.59)     2:13.03 (34.74)
 40 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR              2:09.99    2:13.29 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.02 (33.30)     1:38.12 (35.10)     2:13.29 (35.17)
 41 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              2:23.51    2:13.48 SILV   
                  30.17     1:05.33 (35.16)     1:40.43 (35.10)     2:13.48 (33.05)
 42 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:13.54    2:13.92 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.29 (34.22)     1:39.21 (34.92)     2:13.92 (34.71)
 43 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.04    2:14.02 SILV   
                  29.97     1:04.55 (34.58)     1:40.34 (35.79)     2:14.02 (33.68)
 44 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:08.76    2:14.43        
                  29.55     1:03.90 (34.35)     1:38.30 (34.40)     2:14.43 (36.13)
 45 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:17.04    2:14.69        
                  30.60     1:05.13 (34.53)     1:40.66 (35.53)     2:14.69 (34.03)
 46 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              2:15.60    2:14.97        
                  29.76     1:03.66 (33.90)     1:39.38 (35.72)     2:14.97 (35.59)
 47 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.90    2:15.52        
                  30.71     1:04.65 (33.94)     1:40.67 (36.02)     2:15.52 (34.85)
 48 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:15.63        
                  30.82     1:05.64 (34.82)     1:41.29 (35.65)     2:15.63 (34.34)
 49 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:22.86    2:17.67        
                  31.00     1:06.25 (35.25)     1:42.47 (36.22)     2:17.67 (35.20)
 50 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              2:24.68    2:19.26        
                  30.39     1:06.68 (36.29)     1:43.67 (36.99)     2:19.26 (35.59)
 51 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.10    2:19.82        
                  30.74     1:06.22 (35.48)     1:43.28 (37.06)     2:19.82 (36.54)
 52 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.49    2:19.99        
                  28.96     1:02.80 (33.84)     1:40.81 (38.01)     2:19.99 (39.18)
 53 Ribeiro, Joshua D         13 AGUA-MR              2:20.24    2:21.06        
                  31.53     1:06.66 (35.13)     1:43.58 (36.92)     2:21.06 (37.48)
 54 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:27.37    2:23.03        
                  32.15     1:08.64 (36.49)     1:46.45 (37.81)     2:23.03 (36.58)
 55 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:22.33    2:23.26        
                  32.62     1:09.41 (36.79)     1:47.45 (38.04)     2:23.26 (35.81)
 56 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              2:35.00    2:23.42        
                  31.85     1:07.98 (36.13)     1:46.13 (38.15)     2:23.42 (37.29)
 57 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              2:35.15    2:26.01        
                  33.03     1:10.12 (37.09)     1:48.83 (38.71)     2:26.01 (37.18)
 58 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.57    2:28.92        
                  30.59     1:07.72 (37.13)     1:48.11 (40.39)     2:28.92 (40.81)
 59 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              2:41.15    2:34.51        
                  35.05     1:14.70 (39.65)     1:55.12 (40.42)     2:34.51 (39.39)
 60 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:40.37        
                  35.13     1:15.95 (40.82)     1:57.74 (41.79)     2:40.37 (42.63)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR                59.51      59.19 JO     
                  28.68       59.19 (30.51)                                        
  2 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                59.66      59.44 JO     
                  29.27       59.44 (30.17)                                        
  3 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              1:01.65    1:00.72 JO     
                  29.42     1:00.72 (31.30)                                        
  4 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             1:01.42    1:01.03 JO     
                  29.97     1:01.03 (31.06)                                        
  5 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.32    1:01.59 JO     
                  29.67     1:01.59 (31.92)                                        
  6 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:01.74 JO     
                  30.24     1:01.74 (31.50)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:02.18 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.18 (32.04)                                        
  8 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              1:04.05    1:02.97 SILV   
                  31.03     1:02.97 (31.94)                                        
  9 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:03.19 SILV   
                  31.41     1:03.19 (31.78)                                        
 10 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:02.38    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.39 (32.78)                                        
 11 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:03.88    1:03.45 SILV   
                  31.34     1:03.45 (32.11)                                        
 12 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:03.64 SILV   
                  31.47     1:03.64 (32.17)                                        
 13 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:03.70 SILV   
                  31.08     1:03.70 (32.62)                                        
 14 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:07.19    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.21 (33.27)                                        
 15 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              1:03.15    1:04.52 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.52 (33.31)                                        
 16 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.73     1:04.73 (33.00)                                        
 17 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.01 (33.57)                                        
 18 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:05.03 SILV   
                  32.05     1:05.03 (32.98)                                        
 19 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.09 (33.32)                                        
 20 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:05.32    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.30 (33.54)                                        
 21 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:05.58 SILV   
                  32.65     1:05.58 (32.93)                                        
 22 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.66 (33.89)                                        
 23 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:04.62    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.17 (33.76)                                        
 24 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:06.25 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.25 (34.22)                                        
 25 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:10.44    1:06.38 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.38 (33.84)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                1:08.53    1:06.49 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.49 (33.77)                                        
 27 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.43    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.51 (33.81)                                        
 28 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.80     1:06.62 (33.82)                                        
 29 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:08.61    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.13 (34.53)                                        
 30 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:07.20 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.20 (34.03)                                        
 31 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:06.79    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              1:12.42    1:07.24 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.24 (34.84)                                        
 33 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.47    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.79 (35.06)                                        
 34 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:08.28    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.84 (35.17)                                        
 35 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              1:06.65    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.27 (34.79)                                        
 36 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              1:07.42    1:08.41        
                  32.99     1:08.41 (35.42)                                        
 37 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:04.96    1:08.61        
                  32.66     1:08.61 (35.95)                                        
 38 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:08.97        
                  34.14     1:08.97 (34.83)                                        
 39 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.19    1:09.71        
                  33.69     1:09.71 (36.02)                                        
 40 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:09.99        
                  34.12     1:09.99 (35.87)                                        
 41 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:10.95    1:10.19        
                  34.01     1:10.19 (36.18)                                        
 42 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.45    1:10.54        
                  34.22     1:10.54 (36.32)                                        
 43 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:10.61        
                  34.98     1:10.61 (35.63)                                        
 44 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:10.79    1:11.50        
                  34.40     1:11.50 (37.10)                                        
 45 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR              1:12.24    1:11.98        
                  35.46     1:11.98 (36.52)                                        
 46 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:16.91    1:12.52        
                  34.97     1:12.52 (37.55)                                        
 47 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              1:13.26    1:12.59        
                  35.36     1:12.59 (37.23)                                        
 48 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.96    1:12.72        
                  35.44     1:12.72 (37.28)                                        
 49 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:14.23    1:12.89        
                  35.93     1:12.89 (36.96)                                        
 50 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:11.76    1:13.31        
                  35.72     1:13.31 (37.59)                                        
 51 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:18.91    1:14.06        
                  35.99     1:14.06 (38.07)                                        
 52 Ribeiro, Joshua D         13 AGUA-MR              1:16.27    1:14.51        
                  35.67     1:14.51 (38.84)                                        
 53 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.37    1:15.43        
                  35.85     1:15.43 (39.58)                                        
 54 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:16.45    1:15.45        
                  36.92     1:15.45 (38.53)                                        
 55 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.46    1:15.72        
                  36.41     1:15.72 (39.31)                                        
 56 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:18.24    1:16.18        
                  37.14     1:16.18 (39.04)                                        
 57 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:18.80    1:16.23        
                  37.47     1:16.23 (38.76)                                        
 58 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:22.50    1:16.54        
 59 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:26.48    1:19.51        
                  38.58     1:19.51 (40.93)                                        
 60 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:22.65    1:21.72        
                  39.90     1:21.72 (41.82)                                        
 61 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              1:17.86    1:22.38        
                  40.15     1:22.38 (42.23)                                        
 -- Anderer, Christoph C      13 Middies-MR           1:29.32         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:33.54                                                            
 -- Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              1:19.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  35.94                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:05.58    2:07.41 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.14 (32.37)     1:34.96 (32.82)     2:07.41 (32.45)
  2 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:15.10    2:08.76 JO     
                  30.77     1:03.31 (32.54)     1:36.66 (33.35)     2:08.76 (32.10)
  3 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              2:11.54    2:10.61 JO     
                  30.59     1:03.56 (32.97)     1:37.72 (34.16)     2:10.61 (32.89)
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.04    2:12.64 JO     
                  31.43     1:04.82 (33.39)     1:39.17 (34.35)     2:12.64 (33.47)
  5 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              2:16.33    2:12.93 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.32 (34.25)     1:39.41 (34.09)     2:12.93 (33.52)
  6 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              2:14.80    2:13.59 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.00 (33.03)     1:38.57 (34.57)     2:13.59 (35.02)
  7 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:18.21    2:14.72 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.66 (34.40)     1:41.15 (34.49)     2:14.72 (33.57)
  8 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.68    2:15.82 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.54 (34.53)     1:41.53 (35.99)     2:15.82 (34.29)
  9 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:13.63    2:16.44 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.18 (33.82)     1:41.80 (35.62)     2:16.44 (34.64)
 10 Mcnamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:18.31    2:16.81 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.06 (34.36)     1:42.27 (35.21)     2:16.81 (34.54)
 11 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:17.75 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.19 (35.20)     1:43.54 (35.35)     2:17.75 (34.21)
 12 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:19.15 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.88 (35.50)     1:43.79 (34.91)     2:19.15 (35.36)
 13 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:18.22    2:19.41 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.68 (35.26)     1:43.91 (36.23)     2:19.41 (35.50)
 14 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:33.45    2:20.53 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.64 (36.09)     1:46.47 (37.83)     2:20.53 (34.06)
 15 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:26.37    2:20.66 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.56 (35.72)     1:45.07 (36.51)     2:20.66 (35.59)
 16 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:21.43    2:21.38 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.19 (35.77)     1:46.02 (37.83)     2:21.38 (35.36)
 17 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:21.45 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.08 (37.03)     1:46.64 (34.56)     2:21.45 (34.81)
 18 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:22.57 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.20 (35.62)     1:46.45 (36.25)     2:22.57 (36.12)
 19 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.14    2:22.63 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.27 (36.06)     1:46.46 (37.19)     2:22.63 (36.17)
 20 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:31.40    2:22.73 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.47 (36.12)     1:47.30 (36.83)     2:22.73 (35.43)
 21 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies-MR           2:16.27    2:22.83 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.59 (36.47)     1:46.37 (37.78)     2:22.83 (36.46)
 22 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:23.39 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.56 (36.65)     1:46.83 (37.27)     2:23.39 (36.56)
 23 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:26.74    2:24.98 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.80 (37.39)     1:48.71 (37.91)     2:24.98 (36.27)
 24 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.49    2:26.19 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.82 (36.93)     1:48.95 (38.13)     2:26.19 (37.24)
 25 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:39.65    2:27.28        
                  33.70     1:10.54 (36.84)     1:48.55 (38.01)     2:27.28 (38.73)
 26 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:20.44    2:28.26        
                  34.86     1:11.80 (36.94)     1:50.46 (38.66)     2:28.26 (37.80)
 27 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             2:29.17    2:28.64        
                  34.50     1:12.52 (38.02)     1:52.32 (39.80)     2:28.64 (36.32)
 28 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              2:19.09    2:30.29        
                  34.83     1:13.68 (38.85)     1:52.52 (38.84)     2:30.29 (37.77)
 29 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.27    2:32.27        
                  35.46     1:14.44 (38.98)     1:54.49 (40.05)     2:32.27 (37.78)
 30 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:33.13    2:34.91        
                  35.87     1:15.40 (39.53)     1:55.89 (40.49)     2:34.91 (39.02)
 31 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:40.03    2:35.50        
                  37.04     1:16.14 (39.10)     1:56.48 (40.34)     2:35.50 (39.02)
 32 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              2:40.28    2:36.86        
                  35.82     1:16.09 (40.27)     1:57.43 (41.34)     2:36.86 (39.43)
 33 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:37.65        
                  36.77     1:16.16 (39.39)     1:57.15 (40.99)     2:37.65 (40.50)
 34 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.87    2:38.21        
                  36.55     1:16.91 (40.36)     1:58.47 (41.56)     2:38.21 (39.74)
 35 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              2:26.77    2:38.41        
                  36.85     1:17.06 (40.21)     1:57.86 (40.80)     2:38.41 (40.55)
 36 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              2:36.42    2:39.10        
                  36.94     1:18.07 (41.13)     1:59.85 (41.78)     2:39.10 (39.25)
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:39.81    2:39.14        
                  37.48     1:17.83 (40.35)     1:59.64 (41.81)     2:39.14 (39.50)
 38 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              2:40.40    2:41.12        
                  38.10     1:19.56 (41.46)     2:02.38 (42.82)     2:41.12 (38.74)
 39 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.84    2:51.52        
                  39.21     1:23.93 (44.72)   2:51.54 (1:27.61)         2:51.52 ( )
 40 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:44.59    2:53.14        
                  41.14     1:25.03 (43.89)     2:09.15 (44.12)     2:53.14 (43.99)
 41 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    2:54.41        
                  41.42     1:25.86 (44.44)     2:11.50 (45.64)     2:54.41 (42.91)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:03.64 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.64 (33.49)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:03.29    1:05.59 JO     
                  32.27     1:05.59 (33.32)                                        
  3 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.68    1:07.42 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.42 (35.42)                                        
  4 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              1:05.71    1:07.44 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.44 (35.82)                                        
  5 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.31 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.31 (36.45)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:08.45    1:10.97 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.97 (37.72)                                        
  7 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.04 (37.96)                                        
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.32    1:13.32 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.32 (39.37)                                        
  9 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.90    1:13.66 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.66 (38.24)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.21 (38.55)                                        
 11 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.34    1:14.51 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.51 (38.67)                                        
 12 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.04    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.56 (39.12)                                        
 13 Ma, Brian                 14 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:14.63 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.63 (39.23)                                        
 14 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies-MR           1:15.17    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.75 (39.77)                                        
 15 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.10 (38.54)                                        
 16 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.16 (39.24)                                        
 17 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.43 (39.51)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              1:17.59    1:16.52 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.52 (40.68)                                        
 19 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             1:16.01    1:16.62 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.62 (39.47)                                        
 20 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.64 (40.47)                                        
 21 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:18.44    1:16.79        
                  36.06     1:16.79 (40.73)                                        
 22 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:17.50        
                  35.67     1:17.50 (41.83)                                        
 23 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.64    1:18.30        
                  37.36     1:18.30 (40.94)                                        
 24 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:18.11    1:18.32        
                  36.96     1:18.32 (41.36)                                        
 25 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:18.75        
                  37.77     1:18.75 (40.98)                                        
 26 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:19.49        
                  37.96     1:19.49 (41.53)                                        
 27 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              1:20.53    1:19.57        
                  37.64     1:19.57 (41.93)                                        
 28 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:48.92    1:19.94        
                  37.06     1:19.94 (42.88)                                        
 29 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:22.87    1:19.97        
                  38.31     1:19.97 (41.66)                                        
 30 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                1:22.45    1:21.93        
                  39.28     1:21.93 (42.65)                                        
 31 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:26.53    1:24.32        
                  40.13     1:24.32 (44.19)                                        
 32 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR              1:25.58    1:24.56        
                  40.61     1:24.56 (43.95)                                        
 33 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.13    1:24.97        
                  39.03     1:24.97 (45.94)                                        
 34 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:32.85    1:25.75        
                  39.97     1:25.75 (45.78)                                        
 35 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              2:01.68    1:31.45        
                  42.64     1:31.45 (48.81)                                        
 36 DuTremble, Joseph M       13 EAST-MR              1:41.00    1:43.20        
                  47.59     1:43.20 (55.61)                                        
 37 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:52.97        
                  53.26     1:52.97 (59.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.56    2:22.05 JO     
                  31.89     1:08.43 (36.54)     1:46.84 (38.41)     2:22.05 (35.21)
  2 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:23.86    2:23.05 JO     
                  33.47     1:09.51 (36.04)     1:46.38 (36.87)     2:23.05 (36.67)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:20.41    2:28.09 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.72 (37.66)     1:49.51 (38.79)     2:28.09 (38.58)
  4 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              2:24.29    2:28.62 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.99 (39.05)     1:50.15 (38.16)     2:28.62 (38.47)
  5 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:30.67    2:35.29 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.30 (38.86)     1:54.81 (40.51)     2:35.29 (40.48)
  6 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:51.82    2:36.89 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.27 (40.14)     1:56.37 (41.10)     2:36.89 (40.52)
  7 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:52.33    2:40.42 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.23 (40.95)     1:59.49 (42.26)     2:40.42 (40.93)
  8 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:43.73    2:41.79 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.15 (42.11)     2:00.80 (42.65)     2:41.79 (40.99)
  9 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:43.70    2:43.73 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.50 (42.09)     2:02.30 (42.80)     2:43.73 (41.43)
 10 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:43.74    2:43.92 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.06 (42.48)     2:02.49 (42.43)     2:43.92 (41.43)
 11 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              3:00.45    2:44.03 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.61 (41.83)     2:00.85 (42.24)     2:44.03 (43.18)
 12 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:55.10    2:44.76 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.92 (42.07)     2:01.84 (42.92)     2:44.76 (42.92)
 13 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:45.35 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.60 (42.82)     2:03.21 (42.61)     2:45.35 (42.14)
 14 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:54.34    2:50.92        
                  38.88     1:21.53 (42.65)     2:05.98 (44.45)     2:50.92 (44.94)
 15 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:57.69    2:51.30        
                  38.82     1:22.62 (43.80)     2:07.34 (44.72)     2:51.30 (43.96)
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             2:53.52    2:56.33        
                  38.92     1:23.40 (44.48)     2:10.34 (46.94)     2:56.33 (45.99)
 17 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             3:06.14    2:59.67        
                  41.78     1:27.58 (45.80)     2:14.15 (46.57)     2:59.67 (45.52)
 18 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              3:07.51    3:04.04        
                  41.26     1:29.03 (47.77)     2:16.42 (47.39)     3:04.04 (47.62)
 19 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              3:08.63    3:05.95        
                  43.47     1:29.59 (46.12)     2:17.67 (48.08)     3:05.95 (48.28)
 20 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             3:12.73    3:07.30        
                  42.97     1:30.22 (47.25)     2:19.32 (49.10)     3:07.30 (47.98)
 21 Ribeiro, Joshua D         13 AGUA-MR              3:00.44    3:09.87        
                  43.11     1:30.80 (47.69)     2:21.48 (50.68)     3:09.87 (48.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR                54.44      56.23 JO     
                  26.00       56.23 (30.23)                                        
  2 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR                59.33      58.85 JO     
                  27.66       58.85 (31.19)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR                59.78      59.02 JO     
                  26.91       59.02 (32.11)                                        
  4 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              1:00.71      59.80 JO     
                  27.67       59.80 (32.13)                                        
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR                59.69    1:00.08 JO     
                  28.34     1:00.08 (31.74)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:00.56    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.61 (31.68)                                        
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR                58.14    1:01.31 SILV   
                  27.92     1:01.31 (33.39)                                        
  8 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              1:03.39    1:01.99 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.99 (33.02)                                        
  9 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)                                        
 10 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:03.70    1:02.22 SILV   
                  28.57     1:02.22 (33.65)                                        
 11 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:02.09    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.41 (33.31)                                        
 12 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.83 (33.47)                                        
 13 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:03.69 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.69 (34.15)                                        
 14 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:04.05 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.05 (34.24)                                        
 15 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:04.13 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.13 (34.18)                                        
 16 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:04.39 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.39 (34.88)                                        
 17 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:03.21    1:04.41 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.41 (34.47)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:05.26 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.26 (34.32)                                        
 19 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:05.63 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.63 (35.05)                                        
 20 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:05.71    1:06.30 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.30 (35.98)                                        
 21 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:06.58    1:06.72 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.72 (34.98)                                        
 22 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.46    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.85 (35.46)                                        
 23 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:06.74    1:07.54        
                  32.43     1:07.54 (35.11)                                        
 24 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              1:04.45    1:07.74        
                  30.31     1:07.74 (37.43)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                1:07.79    1:08.44        
                  31.89     1:08.44 (36.55)                                        
 26 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:08.48        
                  30.95     1:08.48 (37.53)                                        
 27 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:13.85    1:09.84        
                  32.67     1:09.84 (37.17)                                        
 28 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:06.48    1:10.30        
                  31.67     1:10.30 (38.63)                                        
 29 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              1:10.05    1:10.82        
                  33.52     1:10.82 (37.30)                                        
 30 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             1:15.81    1:11.56        
                  32.26     1:11.56 (39.30)                                        
 31 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:20.22    1:11.57        
                  32.98     1:11.57 (38.59)                                        
 32 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:13.84    1:12.02        
                  33.77     1:12.02 (38.25)                                        
 33 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:31.44    1:12.53        
                  32.85     1:12.53 (39.68)                                        
 34 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.33    1:13.47        
                  33.73     1:13.47 (39.74)                                        
 35 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:15.52        
                  35.21     1:15.52 (40.31)                                        
 36 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              1:24.87    1:18.59        
                  37.44     1:18.59 (41.15)                                        
 37 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:27.60    1:21.77        
                  38.17     1:21.77 (43.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              1:58.71    2:01.97 JO     
                  27.64       58.46 (30.82)     1:30.07 (31.61)     2:01.97 (31.90)
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:14.86    2:14.82 JO     
                  30.44     1:04.58 (34.14)     1:39.98 (35.40)     2:14.82 (34.84)
  3 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:23.28    2:19.39 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.78 (34.72)     1:41.55 (36.77)     2:19.39 (37.84)
  4 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:17.53    2:19.63 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.61 (35.00)     1:42.10 (36.49)     2:19.63 (37.53)
  5 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:29.39    2:25.04 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.03 (37.01)     1:46.53 (38.50)     2:25.04 (38.51)
  6 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:52.50    2:39.47        
                  34.74     1:15.18 (40.44)     1:57.16 (41.98)     2:39.47 (42.31)
  7 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:53.68    2:41.62        
                  34.86     1:17.67 (42.81)     2:00.32 (42.65)     2:41.62 (41.30)
  8 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:52.23    2:43.60        
                  34.39     1:16.22 (41.83)     1:59.42 (43.20)     2:43.60 (44.18)
  9 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.58    2:47.23        
                  35.06     1:18.06 (43.00)     2:03.05 (44.99)     2:47.23 (44.18)
 10 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:22.22    2:48.52        
                  33.48     1:15.38 (41.90)     2:01.48 (46.10)     2:48.52 (47.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:01.63    2:03.14 JO     
                  27.15       57.89 (30.74)     1:34.93 (37.04)     2:03.14 (28.21)
  2 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:04.86    2:07.95 JO     
                  26.78       59.10 (32.32)     1:38.66 (39.56)     2:07.95 (29.29)
  3 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.73    2:10.71 JO     
                  29.44     1:02.01 (32.57)     1:42.99 (40.98)     2:10.71 (27.72)
  4 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:11.41    2:10.72 JO     
                  28.56     1:03.46 (34.90)     1:41.00 (37.54)     2:10.72 (29.72)
  5 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.60    2:11.43 JO     
                  28.20     1:03.10 (34.90)     1:40.30 (37.20)     2:11.43 (31.13)
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:13.09 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.15 (34.25)     1:43.17 (39.02)     2:13.09 (29.92)
  7 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:14.62    2:14.19 SILV   
                  28.30     1:01.29 (32.99)     1:43.63 (42.34)     2:14.19 (30.56)
  8 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:14.31 SILV   
                  28.03     1:03.26 (35.23)     1:42.96 (39.70)     2:14.31 (31.35)
  9 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:15.94    2:14.84 SILV   
                  28.52     1:02.20 (33.68)     1:44.54 (42.34)     2:14.84 (30.30)
 10 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              2:10.82    2:15.29 SILV   
                  27.25     1:00.49 (33.24)     1:42.78 (42.29)     2:15.29 (32.51)
 11 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:15.30 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.53 (33.45)     1:45.15 (42.62)     2:15.30 (30.15)
 12 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:15.65 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.48 (33.00)     1:45.32 (42.84)     2:15.65 (30.33)
 13 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.21    2:15.99 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.94 (35.19)     1:45.82 (40.88)     2:15.99 (30.17)
 14 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              2:18.42    2:16.35 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.87 (34.25)     1:45.51 (40.64)     2:16.35 (30.84)
 15 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:16.52 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.89 (34.78)     1:46.05 (41.16)     2:16.52 (30.47)
 16 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:20.67    2:17.16 SILV   
                  30.25     1:06.35 (36.10)     1:44.86 (38.51)     2:17.16 (32.30)
 17 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.84    2:17.38 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.81 (35.62)     1:47.24 (40.43)     2:17.38 (30.14)
 18 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.14    2:17.51 SILV   
                  15.61     1:03.37 (47.76)     1:46.03 (42.66)     2:17.51 (31.48)
 19 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:20.22    2:18.03 SILV   
                  30.04     1:05.66 (35.62)     1:47.18 (41.52)     2:18.03 (30.85)
 20 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.77    2:18.25 SILV   
                  29.97     1:05.67 (35.70)     1:46.89 (41.22)     2:18.25 (31.36)
 21 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.01    2:18.75 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.16 (34.01)     1:47.67 (42.51)     2:18.75 (31.08)
 22 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    2:18.78 SILV   
                  29.27     1:05.59 (36.32)     1:49.23 (43.64)     2:18.78 (29.55)
 23 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:18.08    2:18.80 SILV   
                  27.69     1:03.33 (35.64)     1:46.43 (43.10)     2:18.80 (32.37)
 24 Mcnamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.53    2:19.15 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.49 (35.21)     1:47.90 (41.41)     2:19.15 (31.25)
 25 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              2:20.89    2:19.72 SILV   
                  29.92     1:05.05 (35.13)     1:47.47 (42.42)     2:19.72 (32.25)
 25 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:19.72 SILV   
                  29.05     1:03.64 (34.59)     1:46.49 (42.85)     2:19.72 (33.23)
 27 Ma, Brian                 14 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:20.20 SILV   
                  29.62     1:06.54 (36.92)     1:48.71 (42.17)     2:20.20 (31.49)
 28 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:24.50    2:20.88 SILV   
                  29.13     1:05.66 (36.53)     1:50.45 (44.79)     2:20.88 (30.43)
 29 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.08    2:20.99 SILV   
                  29.99     1:07.13 (37.14)     1:48.30 (41.17)     2:20.99 (32.69)
 30 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.82    2:21.03 SILV   
                  29.14     1:06.55 (37.41)     1:49.93 (43.38)     2:21.03 (31.10)
 31 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.84    2:22.13 SILV   
                  29.77     1:05.83 (36.06)     1:50.39 (44.56)     2:22.13 (31.74)
 32 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              2:22.45    2:22.18 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.06 (36.03)     1:50.20 (42.14)     2:22.18 (31.98)
 33 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:22.73 SILV   
                  30.38     1:07.16 (36.78)     1:50.45 (43.29)     2:22.73 (32.28)
 34 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:28.89    2:22.80 SILV   
                  29.48     1:05.09 (35.61)     1:51.55 (46.46)     2:22.80 (31.25)
 35 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.58    2:25.77 SILV   
                  30.93     1:08.93 (38.00)     1:51.65 (42.72)     2:25.77 (34.12)
 36 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:30.36    2:27.51 SILV   
                  30.83     1:08.73 (37.90)     1:53.42 (44.69)     2:27.51 (34.09)
 37 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.37    2:27.65 SILV   
                  31.23     1:10.12 (38.89)     1:53.19 (43.07)     2:27.65 (34.46)
 38 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:27.50    2:28.39 SILV   
                  30.89     1:10.53 (39.64)     1:54.39 (43.86)     2:28.39 (34.00)
 39 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             2:37.37    2:28.96 SILV   
                  30.92     1:08.12 (37.20)     1:55.83 (47.71)     2:28.96 (33.13)
 40 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:29.61    2:28.99 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.69 (38.13)     1:54.00 (44.31)     2:28.99 (34.99)
 41 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:29.21 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.00 (35.97)     1:53.68 (45.68)     2:29.21 (35.53)
 42 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              2:21.35    2:30.05 SILV   
                  30.60     1:10.14 (39.54)     1:57.17 (47.03)     2:30.05 (32.88)
 43 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:31.18    2:30.63 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.44 (38.72)     1:55.19 (43.75)     2:30.63 (35.44)
 44 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                2:29.16    2:31.54        
                  32.04     1:08.56 (36.52)     1:56.86 (48.30)     2:31.54 (34.68)
 45 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.20    2:31.62        
                  31.00     1:09.74 (38.74)     1:57.72 (47.98)     2:31.62 (33.90)
 46 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:31.15    2:31.80        
                  33.14     1:10.93 (37.79)     1:56.77 (45.84)     2:31.80 (35.03)
 47 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:32.99    2:31.95        
                  31.82     1:11.88 (40.06)     1:57.82 (45.94)     2:31.95 (34.13)
 48 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.27    2:32.45        
                  33.42     1:09.82 (36.40)     1:59.15 (49.33)     2:32.45 (33.30)
 49 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:33.44    2:32.66        
                  33.54     1:12.79 (39.25)     1:56.80 (44.01)     2:32.66 (35.86)
 50 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:31.49    2:34.28        
                  31.87     1:11.49 (39.62)     1:57.47 (45.98)     2:34.28 (36.81)
 51 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              2:54.75    2:35.78        
                  35.76     1:14.91 (39.15)     2:00.52 (45.61)     2:35.78 (35.26)
 52 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR              2:35.36    2:37.34        
                  33.20     1:13.18 (39.98)     2:03.00 (49.82)     2:37.34 (34.34)
 53 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              2:39.41    2:38.21        
                  37.43     1:16.57 (39.14)     2:05.44 (48.87)     2:38.21 (32.77)
 54 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.45    2:39.19        
                  35.89     1:15.04 (39.15)     2:04.31 (49.27)     2:39.19 (34.88)
 55 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:39.77    2:40.83        
                  35.42     1:14.78 (39.36)     2:06.87 (52.09)     2:40.83 (33.96)
 56 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:55.26    2:50.30        
                  45.42     1:25.91 (40.49)     2:14.67 (48.76)     2:50.30 (35.63)
 57 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.15    2:55.60        
                  34.93     1:17.17 (42.24)   2:17.71 (1:00.54)     2:55.60 (37.89)
 58 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:48.63    2:56.15        
                  38.78     1:24.64 (45.86)     2:18.92 (54.28)     2:56.15 (37.23)
 59 DuTremble, Joseph M       13 EAST-MR              3:29.55    3:13.02        
                  46.43     1:32.14 (45.71)     2:29.88 (57.74)     3:13.02 (43.14)
 -- Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                1:23.23     2:19.07 (55.84)                                        
 -- Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              2:25.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.84     1:12.37 (40.53)     2:00.32 (47.95)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                22.09      22.68        
  2 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR                24.20      22.84        
  3 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR                22.71      23.23        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                22.73      23.49        
  5 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               24.13      23.62        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR                22.96      23.80        
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.75      23.90        
  8 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR                23.43      24.29        
  9 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR                24.21      24.36        
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                23.77      24.63        
 11 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR                24.61      24.66        
 12 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                24.39      24.71        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                  24.69      24.75        
 14 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.07      25.01        
 15 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                24.77      25.16        
 16 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.94      25.25        
 17 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                23.91      25.42        
 18 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR                25.51      25.52        
 19 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR                26.12      25.83        
 20 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR                26.61      25.99        
 21 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR                25.45      26.06        
 22 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR                26.98      26.07        
 23 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR                26.26      26.13        
 24 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR                25.89      26.18        
 24 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR                25.63      26.18        
 26 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR             25.89      26.66        
 27 Lionti, Nicholas V        16 AGUA-MR                26.54      26.74        
 28 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.85      26.78        
 29 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR                26.89      27.01        
 30 Dipardo, Nick J           16 NYSA-MR                30.00      27.03        
 31 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                27.19      27.19        
 32 Pire, Harrison B          15 UN-MR                  28.63      27.47        
 33 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                26.91      27.62        
 34 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR                29.00      28.29        
 35 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      30.53        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR                48.76      49.96        
                  23.81       49.96 (26.15)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             47.48      50.01        
                  24.14       50.01 (25.87)                                        
  3 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                  51.00      50.03        
                  49.93        50.03 (0.10)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                48.62      50.12        
                  23.71       50.12 (26.41)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.98      51.72        
                  24.42       51.72 (27.30)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.50      51.80        
                  24.77       51.80 (27.03)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                50.38      51.86        
                  25.35       51.86 (26.51)                                        
  8 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR                50.75      52.15        
                  52.18           52.15 ( )                                        
  9 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR                52.24      52.24        
                  24.72       52.24 (27.52)                                        
 10 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.72      52.26        
                  52.51           52.26 ( )                                        
 11 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR                50.08      52.30        
                  25.26       52.30 (27.04)                                        
 12 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR                52.57      52.31        
                  25.61       52.31 (26.70)                                        
 13 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR                52.68      52.40        
                  25.09       52.40 (27.31)                                        
 14 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR                50.75      52.96        
                  53.11           52.96 ( )                                        
 15 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR                53.03      53.01        
                  25.46       53.01 (27.55)                                        
 16 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                50.97      53.02        
                  53.11           53.02 ( )                                        
 17 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                52.59      53.45        
                  25.70       53.45 (27.75)                                        
 17 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR                50.92      53.45        
                  53.40        53.45 (0.05)                                        
 19 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                  53.23      53.79        
                  25.76       53.79 (28.03)                                        
 20 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                50.29      53.96        
                  26.21       53.96 (27.75)                                        
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               53.80      54.05        
                  26.12       54.05 (27.93)                                        
 22 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.01      54.45        
                  26.03       54.45 (28.42)                                        
 23 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                51.83      54.66        
                  54.61        54.66 (0.05)                                        
 24 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                  55.22      54.79        
                  26.20       54.79 (28.59)                                        
 25 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               53.18      54.89        
                  26.48       54.89 (28.41)                                        
 26 Mark, Colin M             16 AGUA-MR                54.49      54.94        
                  26.13       54.94 (28.81)                                        
 27 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                53.93      55.32        
                  26.51       55.32 (28.81)                                        
 28 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR                52.11      55.33        
                  27.03       55.33 (28.30)                                        
 29 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.83      55.46        
                  26.27       55.46 (29.19)                                        
 30 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR               56.38      55.75        
                  26.86       55.75 (28.89)                                        
 31 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR                56.34      56.17        
                  26.93       56.17 (29.24)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR                56.23      56.29        
                  27.07       56.29 (29.22)                                        
 33 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR                57.27      56.89        
                  27.23       56.89 (29.66)                                        
 34 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR                59.89      56.92        
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)                                        
 35 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR                57.53      56.96        
                  27.62       56.96 (29.34)                                        
 36 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                52.77      57.06        
                  27.51       57.06 (29.55)                                        
 37 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.09      57.18        
                  27.68       57.18 (29.50)                                        
 38 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             57.98      57.27        
                  27.88       57.27 (29.39)                                        
 39 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR                59.92      57.41        
                  27.41       57.41 (30.00)                                        
 40 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:01.49      57.47        
                  28.18       57.47 (29.29)                                        
 41 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR                57.20      57.84        
                  27.69       57.84 (30.15)                                        
 42 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  15 NYSA-MR                59.66      58.21        
                  27.94       58.21 (30.27)                                        
 43 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:02.89      59.29        
                  27.54       59.29 (31.75)                                        
 44 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR                59.17      59.40        
                  28.86       59.40 (30.54)                                        
 45 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                58.32      59.46        
                  28.50       59.46 (30.96)                                        
 46 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:05.00      59.94        
                  28.07       59.94 (31.87)                                        
 47 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.99    1:00.07        
                  28.04     1:00.07 (32.03)                                        
 48 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             1:03.84    1:01.08        
                  29.34     1:01.08 (31.74)                                        
 49 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR             57.25    1:01.49        
                  29.27     1:01.49 (32.22)                                        
 50 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.55    1:01.65        
                  29.34     1:01.65 (32.31)                                        
 51 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              1:03.73    1:01.66        
                  29.68     1:01.66 (31.98)                                        
 -- Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR                56.39         DQ        
      False start
                  26.67          DQ (28.27)                                        
 -- Lessem, Alec F            22 Middies-MR             57.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR              1:42.53    1:46.87        
                  24.35       51.28 (26.93)     1:19.33 (28.05)     1:46.87 (27.54)
  2 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              1:46.98    1:47.35        
                  25.22       52.21 (26.99)     1:19.83 (27.62)     1:47.35 (27.52)
  3 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:49.38    1:50.54        
                  26.02       53.67 (27.65)     1:22.41 (28.74)     1:50.54 (28.13)
  4 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:48.50    1:50.89        
                  25.23       53.42 (28.19)     1:22.12 (28.70)     1:50.89 (28.77)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C            17 EAST-MR              1:43.97    1:51.50        
                  26.34       54.53 (28.19)     1:22.98 (28.45)     1:51.50 (28.52)
  6 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              1:52.28    1:51.76        
                  26.27       54.35 (28.08)     1:23.34 (28.99)     1:51.76 (28.42)
  7 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:53.71    1:51.85        
                  25.64       54.04 (28.40)     1:22.93 (28.89)     1:51.85 (28.92)
  8 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              1:47.22    1:52.63        
                  25.95       54.75 (28.80)     1:23.78 (29.03)     1:52.63 (28.85)
  9 Glat, Brian S             18 EAST-MR              1:47.89    1:53.09        
                  25.54       53.56 (28.02)     1:23.31 (29.75)     1:53.09 (29.78)
 10 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.20    1:53.93        
                  26.00       55.10 (29.10)     1:24.84 (29.74)     1:53.93 (29.09)
 11 Pierce, Adrien T          15 EAST-MR              1:57.86    1:54.01        
                  25.42       53.85 (28.43)     1:23.82 (29.97)     1:54.01 (30.19)
 12 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              1:56.18    1:54.16        
                  25.66       54.21 (28.55)     1:24.03 (29.82)     1:54.16 (30.13)
 13 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              1:51.83    1:54.59        
                  25.86       54.55 (28.69)     1:24.80 (30.25)     1:54.59 (29.79)
 14 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              1:49.48    1:54.84        
                  26.92       55.61 (28.69)     1:25.63 (30.02)     1:54.84 (29.21)
 15 Boies, Zach S             17 EAST-MR              1:46.96    1:55.10        
                  25.72       54.17 (28.45)     1:24.60 (30.43)     1:55.10 (30.50)
 16 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              1:55.55    1:55.11        
                  26.72       56.50 (29.78)     1:26.47 (29.97)     1:55.11 (28.64)
 17 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:55.26    1:55.33        
                  26.29       55.09 (28.80)     1:25.09 (30.00)     1:55.33 (30.24)
 18 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              1:54.97    1:55.58        
                  26.66       55.97 (29.31)     1:26.01 (30.04)     1:55.58 (29.57)
 19 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:02.22    1:55.74        
                  27.01       55.75 (28.74)     1:25.61 (29.86)     1:55.74 (30.13)
 20 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:01.16    1:56.03        
                  26.41       55.16 (28.75)     1:25.48 (30.32)     1:56.03 (30.55)
 21 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              1:53.77    1:56.16        
                  26.20       55.78 (29.58)     1:25.92 (30.14)     1:56.16 (30.24)
 22 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                1:52.12    1:56.37        
                  26.12       55.10 (28.98)     1:25.44 (30.34)     1:56.37 (30.93)
 23 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.61    1:56.40        
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.91 (30.71)     1:56.40 (29.49)
 24 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:56.73    1:56.78        
                  26.46       55.85 (29.39)     1:26.22 (30.37)     1:56.78 (30.56)
 25 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:57.28    1:56.94        
                  26.61       56.12 (29.51)     1:26.70 (30.58)     1:56.94 (30.24)
 26 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              1:58.49    1:57.03        
                  27.16       57.08 (29.92)     1:27.56 (30.48)     1:57.03 (29.47)
 27 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              1:57.16    1:57.34        
                  27.10       56.59 (29.49)     1:27.38 (30.79)     1:57.34 (29.96)
 28 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                2:01.08    1:57.72        
                  27.05       56.99 (29.94)     1:27.55 (30.56)     1:57.72 (30.17)
 29 Gagliardi, Alex J         15 UN-MR                1:55.98    1:57.83        
                  25.82       55.38 (29.56)     1:26.64 (31.26)     1:57.83 (31.19)
 30 Crane, Kevin J            15 EAST-MR              1:56.54    1:57.87        
                  26.57       56.57 (30.00)     1:27.19 (30.62)     1:57.87 (30.68)
 31 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              1:52.05    1:58.01        
                  26.00       55.29 (29.29)     1:26.58 (31.29)     1:58.01 (31.43)
 32 Miller, Alex K            16 EAST-MR              1:58.66    1:58.37        
                  26.37       55.53 (29.16)     1:26.44 (30.91)     1:58.37 (31.93)
 33 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              1:58.74    1:58.42        
                  27.08       57.13 (30.05)     1:28.07 (30.94)     1:58.42 (30.35)
 34 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              1:53.17    1:58.66        
                  26.75       56.82 (30.07)     1:27.99 (31.17)     1:58.66 (30.67)
 35 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR              1:59.52    1:59.27        
                  26.61       56.44 (29.83)     1:27.92 (31.48)     1:59.27 (31.35)
 36 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.03    2:00.86        
                  26.61       57.01 (30.40)     1:28.97 (31.96)     2:00.86 (31.89)
 37 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              2:03.35    2:01.55        
                  27.12       57.39 (30.27)     1:29.38 (31.99)     2:01.55 (32.17)
 38 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:00.94    2:01.57        
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)     1:30.17 (31.49)     2:01.57 (31.40)
 39 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:58.84    2:01.62        
                  27.63       58.08 (30.45)     1:30.22 (32.14)     2:01.62 (31.40)
 40 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.17    2:02.08        
                  27.05       57.59 (30.54)     1:29.66 (32.07)     2:02.08 (32.42)
 41 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:56.00    2:02.18        
                  28.26       58.94 (30.68)     1:30.28 (31.34)     2:02.18 (31.90)
 42 Schaum, Connor J          15 EAST-MR              1:59.98    2:02.41        
                  27.64       58.49 (30.85)     1:30.66 (32.17)     2:02.41 (31.75)
 43 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:05.89    2:02.47        
                  27.50       58.87 (31.37)     1:30.96 (32.09)     2:02.47 (31.51)
 44 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:03.50    2:03.21        
                  28.14       59.47 (31.33)     1:31.47 (32.00)     2:03.21 (31.74)
 45 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.32    2:03.94        
                  28.67     1:00.27 (31.60)     1:32.51 (32.24)     2:03.94 (31.43)
 46 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:01.06    2:04.44        
                  27.75       59.34 (31.59)     1:32.44 (33.10)     2:04.44 (32.00)
 47 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR              2:02.01    2:04.74        
                  28.26     1:00.03 (31.77)     1:33.02 (32.99)     2:04.74 (31.72)
 48 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.98    2:06.34        
                  27.87       59.57 (31.70)     1:32.50 (32.93)     2:06.34 (33.84)
 49 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR              2:15.89    2:08.87        
                  29.72     1:02.89 (33.17)     1:36.57 (33.68)     2:08.87 (32.30)
 50 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              2:05.96    2:09.17        
                  29.07     1:01.79 (32.72)     1:36.29 (34.50)     2:09.17 (32.88)
 51 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              2:20.21    2:09.70        
                  18.44     1:01.41 (42.97)     1:36.02 (34.61)     2:09.70 (33.68)
 52 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              2:09.89    2:10.68        
                  29.11     1:02.50 (33.39)     1:36.98 (34.48)     2:10.68 (33.70)
 53 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR              2:00.89    2:10.91        
                  28.23     1:00.20 (31.97)     1:34.76 (34.56)     2:10.91 (36.15)
 54 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:03.89    2:11.17        
                  28.64     1:01.72 (33.08)     1:36.67 (34.95)     2:11.17 (34.50)
 55 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:23.47    2:11.83        
                  30.57     1:03.93 (33.36)     1:37.94 (34.01)     2:11.83 (33.89)
 56 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             2:25.90    2:15.68        
                  30.32     1:04.64 (34.32)     1:40.68 (36.04)     2:15.68 (35.00)
 57 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:21.26        
                  30.92     1:06.67 (35.75)     1:44.98 (38.31)     2:21.26 (36.28)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.11      54.97        
                  27.23       54.97 (27.74)                                        
  2 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR                51.42      55.85        
                  27.76       55.85 (28.09)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             18 EAST-MR                51.90      55.87        
                  27.61       55.87 (28.26)                                        
  4 Kiesel, Garrett W         16 EAST-MR                55.98      57.24        
                  27.88       57.24 (29.36)                                        
  5 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR                58.99      57.34        
                  27.99       57.34 (29.35)                                        
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            16 EAST-MR                53.10      57.37        
                  27.62       57.37 (29.75)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               56.05      57.85        
                  28.59       57.85 (29.26)                                        
  8 Schaum, Ryan C            17 EAST-MR                52.57      58.88        
                  29.09       58.88 (29.79)                                        
  9 Gagliardi, Alex J         15 UN-MR                1:00.25      58.95        
                  29.07       58.95 (29.88)                                        
 10 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.72      59.07        
                  28.48       59.07 (30.59)                                        
 11 Chu, Bryce P              17 EAST-MR                55.57      59.62        
                  29.01       59.62 (30.61)                                        
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:00.11      59.65        
                  29.49       59.65 (30.16)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.45      59.96        
                  29.20       59.96 (30.76)                                        
 14 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               58.48    1:00.05        
                  29.41     1:00.05 (30.64)                                        
 15 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR                56.48    1:00.11        
                  29.18     1:00.11 (30.93)                                        
 16 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR                59.20    1:00.86        
                  29.42     1:00.86 (31.44)                                        
 17 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR                58.54    1:00.90        
                  30.20     1:00.90 (30.70)                                        
 18 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                58.61    1:00.98        
                  29.71     1:00.98 (31.27)                                        
 19 Nordstrom, Dylan L        15 EAST-MR              1:02.11    1:01.18        
                  29.94     1:01.18 (31.24)                                        
 20 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:01.35    1:01.45        
                  30.84     1:01.45 (30.61)                                        
 21 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                1:02.12    1:01.46        
                  29.56     1:01.46 (31.90)                                        
 22 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72    1:01.51        
                  29.91     1:01.51 (31.60)                                        
 22 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:01.51        
                  29.95     1:01.51 (31.56)                                        
 24 Boies, Zach S             17 EAST-MR              1:00.42    1:02.04        
                  30.27     1:02.04 (31.77)                                        
 25 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.12        
                  30.17     1:02.12 (31.95)                                        
 26 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:02.13    1:02.44        
                  29.94     1:02.44 (32.50)                                        
 27 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:02.46        
                  30.35     1:02.46 (32.11)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.49        
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)                                        
 29 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             1:02.41    1:02.67        
                  30.25     1:02.67 (32.42)                                        
 30 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              1:00.21    1:03.68        
                  31.36     1:03.68 (32.32)                                        
 31 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              1:03.06    1:03.77        
                  31.25     1:03.77 (32.52)                                        
 32 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              1:02.47    1:03.87        
                  31.02     1:03.87 (32.85)                                        
 33 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:05.32    1:03.89        
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)                                        
 34 Schaum, Connor J          15 EAST-MR              1:00.22    1:03.95        
                  31.37     1:03.95 (32.58)                                        
 35 Pire, Harrison B          15 UN-MR                1:05.54    1:04.34        
                  30.98     1:04.34 (33.36)                                        
 36 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:04.39    1:04.44        
                  31.33     1:04.44 (33.11)                                        
 37 Miller, Alex K            16 EAST-MR              1:01.48    1:04.70        
                  31.58     1:04.70 (33.12)                                        
 38 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              1:00.04    1:04.86        
                  31.79     1:04.86 (33.07)                                        
 39 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:14.81    1:04.97        
                  31.45     1:04.97 (33.52)                                        
 40 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:04.16    1:05.07        
                  32.17     1:05.07 (32.90)                                        
 41 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:10.89    1:05.11        
                  31.58     1:05.11 (33.53)                                        
 42 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:05.32        
                  31.62     1:05.32 (33.70)                                        
 43 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              1:01.61    1:05.48        
                  32.25     1:05.48 (33.23)                                        
 44 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:06.12    1:06.12        
                  31.91     1:06.12 (34.21)                                        
 45 Lionti, Nicholas V        16 AGUA-MR              1:05.49    1:07.09        
                  33.00     1:07.09 (34.09)                                        
 46 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              1:04.52    1:07.50        
                  32.67     1:07.50 (34.83)                                        
 47 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.32    1:09.93        
                  34.39     1:09.93 (35.54)                                        
 48 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             1:14.97    1:11.29        
                  34.11     1:11.29 (37.18)                                        
 49 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:06.94    1:11.46        
                  33.99     1:11.46 (37.47)                                        
 50 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.08    1:11.86        
                  34.84     1:11.86 (37.02)                                        
 51 Dipardo, Nick J           16 NYSA-MR              1:15.10    1:15.91        
                  34.73     1:15.91 (41.18)                                        
 52 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:18.45        
                  37.64     1:18.45 (40.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              2:07.14    2:03.58        
                  28.35       59.29 (30.94)     1:31.34 (32.05)     2:03.58 (32.24)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:59.70    2:04.88        
                  29.07     1:00.53 (31.46)     1:32.98 (32.45)     2:04.88 (31.90)
  3 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:09.58    2:08.84        
                  29.25     1:01.26 (32.01)     1:35.45 (34.19)     2:08.84 (33.39)
  4 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:01.01    2:08.88        
                  29.28     1:02.24 (32.96)     1:35.93 (33.69)     2:08.88 (32.95)
  5 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:10.78    2:09.15        
                  30.70     1:03.62 (32.92)     1:36.57 (32.95)     2:09.15 (32.58)
  6 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:11.44    2:10.20        
                  31.77     1:04.38 (32.61)     1:37.41 (33.03)     2:10.20 (32.79)
  7 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:57.88    2:12.57        
                  27.80     1:02.25 (34.45)     1:35.86 (33.61)     2:12.57 (36.71)
  8 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:12.89        
                  31.15     1:04.99 (33.84)     1:38.91 (33.92)     2:12.89 (33.98)
  9 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:12.37    2:13.72        
                  31.51     1:06.01 (34.50)     1:40.05 (34.04)     2:13.72 (33.67)
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                2:10.78    2:14.66        
                  31.75     1:05.68 (33.93)     1:40.61 (34.93)     2:14.66 (34.05)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.90    2:14.69        
                  31.68     1:05.67 (33.99)     1:40.08 (34.41)     2:14.69 (34.61)
 12 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    2:17.21        
                  32.25     1:07.35 (35.10)     1:42.29 (34.94)     2:17.21 (34.92)
 13 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             2:19.63    2:17.24        
                  33.48     1:07.88 (34.40)     1:42.68 (34.80)     2:17.24 (34.56)
 14 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.53    2:17.40        
                  30.82     1:05.73 (34.91)     1:41.70 (35.97)     2:17.40 (35.70)
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05    2:17.69        
                  29.89     1:02.68 (32.79)     1:39.49 (36.81)     2:17.69 (38.20)
 16 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:14.55    2:18.91        
                  31.58     1:06.05 (34.47)     1:42.08 (36.03)     2:18.91 (36.83)
 16 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:14.59    2:18.91        
                  32.96     1:09.24 (36.28)     1:44.26 (35.02)     2:18.91 (34.65)
 18 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              2:27.13    2:24.63        
                  33.78     1:10.68 (36.90)     1:48.98 (38.30)     2:24.63 (35.65)
 19 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              2:28.40    2:25.43        
                  32.30     1:09.42 (37.12)     1:48.21 (38.79)     2:25.43 (37.22)
 20 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.23    2:28.11        
                  35.15     1:12.97 (37.82)     1:51.28 (38.31)     2:28.11 (36.83)
 21 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    2:30.15        
                  36.38     1:13.40 (37.02)     1:51.86 (38.46)     2:30.15 (38.29)
 22 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  15 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:31.38        
                  36.01     1:14.58 (38.57)     1:53.73 (39.15)     2:31.38 (37.65)
 23 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.68    2:31.54        
                  34.80     1:12.79 (37.99)   2:31.54 (1:18.75)                    
 24 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.37    2:35.21        
                  35.52     1:14.47 (38.95)     1:55.30 (40.83)     2:35.21 (39.91)
 25 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             2:49.58    2:36.16        
                  36.77     1:16.63 (39.86)     1:57.26 (40.63)     2:36.16 (38.90)
 26 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR              2:28.89    2:40.37        
                  35.05     1:14.26 (39.21)     1:57.31 (43.05)     2:40.37 (43.06)
 -- Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:32.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  37.68     1:20.24 (42.56)     2:02.28 (42.04)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR                59.25    1:01.12        
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)                                        
  2 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                1:05.00    1:01.95        
                  29.09     1:01.95 (32.86)                                        
  3 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.57    1:03.23        
                  30.12     1:03.23 (33.11)                                        
  4 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR                59.19    1:03.53        
                  29.32     1:03.53 (34.21)                                        
  5 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              1:01.61    1:04.73        
                  30.43     1:04.73 (34.30)                                        
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                1:04.40    1:06.14        
                  31.23     1:06.14 (34.91)                                        
  7 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:06.32        
                  31.49     1:06.32 (34.83)                                        
  8 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:06.36        
                  30.62     1:06.36 (35.74)                                        
  9 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:06.65        
                  31.93     1:06.65 (34.72)                                        
 10 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR              1:04.90    1:07.46        
                  31.99     1:07.46 (35.47)                                        
 11 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             1:06.06    1:07.67        
                  32.09     1:07.67 (35.58)                                        
 12 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR              1:11.49    1:07.86        
                  32.36     1:07.86 (35.50)                                        
 13 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:05.62    1:07.91        
                  32.41     1:07.91 (35.50)                                        
 14 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:08.96    1:08.05        
                  32.54     1:08.05 (35.51)                                        
 15 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:08.22        
                  31.20     1:08.22 (37.02)                                        
 16 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.15    1:08.37        
                  32.03     1:08.37 (36.34)                                        
 17 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                1:08.43    1:08.43        
                  31.67     1:08.43 (36.76)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              1:04.51    1:08.64        
                  32.12     1:08.64 (36.52)                                        
 19 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              1:12.73    1:09.38        
                  32.94     1:09.38 (36.44)                                        
 20 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:09.46        
                  32.34     1:09.46 (37.12)                                        
 21 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             1:08.84    1:09.84        
                  32.83     1:09.84 (37.01)                                        
 22 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:10.71        
                  33.43     1:10.71 (37.28)                                        
 23 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.66    1:10.81        
                  33.57     1:10.81 (37.24)                                        
 24 Mark, Colin M             16 AGUA-MR              1:09.42    1:10.95        
                  32.88     1:10.95 (38.07)                                        
 25 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:11.22    1:11.42        
                  33.53     1:11.42 (37.89)                                        
 26 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:17.67    1:12.28        
                  34.18     1:12.28 (38.10)                                        
 27 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:12.36        
                  33.62     1:12.36 (38.74)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:12.94        
                  34.46     1:12.94 (38.48)                                        
 29 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:12.95    1:13.98        
                  35.06     1:13.98 (38.92)                                        
 30 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              1:17.08    1:14.14        
                  35.40     1:14.14 (38.74)                                        
 31 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.39    1:14.24        
                  35.30     1:14.24 (38.94)                                        
 32 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.18    1:14.70        
                  34.49     1:14.70 (40.21)                                        
 33 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:14.74        
                  34.71     1:14.74 (40.03)                                        
 34 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:15.28    1:14.84        
                  35.48     1:14.84 (39.36)                                        
 35 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:10.41    1:15.36        
                  35.53     1:15.36 (39.83)                                        
 36 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR              1:13.41    1:15.76        
                  36.09     1:15.76 (39.67)                                        
 37 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             1:13.20    1:15.97        
                  35.11     1:15.97 (40.86)                                        
 38 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:21.17    1:16.53        
                  36.40     1:16.53 (40.13)                                        
 39 Lessem, Alec F            22 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:17.17        
                  36.72     1:17.17 (40.45)                                        
 40 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:18.45    1:17.24        
                  36.18     1:17.24 (41.06)                                        
 41 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:18.14        
                  36.46     1:18.14 (41.68)                                        
 42 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:18.82        
                  37.73     1:18.82 (41.09)                                        
 43 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:18.89    1:27.33        
                  40.65     1:27.33 (46.68)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              2:15.51    2:16.90        
                  31.58     1:06.46 (34.88)     1:41.63 (35.17)     2:16.90 (35.27)
  2 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:12.76    2:17.33        
                  31.88     1:06.38 (34.50)     1:41.63 (35.25)     2:17.33 (35.70)
  3 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:18.00    2:19.45        
                  32.87     1:08.24 (35.37)     1:44.30 (36.06)     2:19.45 (35.15)
  4 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:21.36        
                  33.10     1:08.49 (35.39)     1:45.02 (36.53)     2:21.36 (36.34)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                2:18.28    2:22.05        
                  31.84     1:07.80 (35.96)     1:44.94 (37.14)     2:22.05 (37.11)
  6 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              2:19.15    2:23.19        
                  33.05     1:09.58 (36.53)     1:46.35 (36.77)     2:23.19 (36.84)
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:23.37    2:24.97        
                  33.10     1:10.43 (37.33)     1:47.93 (37.50)     2:24.97 (37.04)
  8 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:21.13    2:25.29        
                  33.90     1:10.67 (36.77)     1:48.29 (37.62)     2:25.29 (37.00)
  9 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.19    2:26.03        
                  32.28     1:09.02 (36.74)     1:46.58 (37.56)     2:26.03 (39.45)
 10 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:26.45        
                  33.74     1:11.13 (37.39)     1:48.89 (37.76)     2:26.45 (37.56)
 11 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              2:19.79    2:27.06        
                  33.56     1:10.66 (37.10)     1:48.88 (38.22)     2:27.06 (38.18)
 12 Crane, Kevin J            15 EAST-MR              2:32.49    2:27.58        
                  31.83     1:09.36 (37.53)     1:48.60 (39.24)     2:27.58 (38.98)
 13 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              2:23.68    2:28.58        
                  33.49     1:11.59 (38.10)     1:50.11 (38.52)     2:28.58 (38.47)
 14 Gagliardi, Alex J         15 UN-MR                2:18.23    2:29.39        
                  33.03     1:11.53 (38.50)     1:50.98 (39.45)     2:29.39 (38.41)
 15 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR              2:26.37    2:29.59        
                  33.17     1:12.22 (39.05)     1:51.55 (39.33)     2:29.59 (38.04)
 16 Ma, Jonathan Y            16 EAST-MR              2:30.66    2:30.55        
                  34.05     1:12.88 (38.83)     1:52.33 (39.45)     2:30.55 (38.22)
 17 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.96    2:30.81        
                  32.91     1:10.85 (37.94)     1:51.11 (40.26)     2:30.81 (39.70)
 18 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR              2:37.50    2:31.00        
                  34.45     1:11.80 (37.35)     1:50.71 (38.91)     2:31.00 (40.29)
 19 Pierce, Adrien T          15 EAST-MR              2:23.75    2:31.07        
                  33.97     1:12.82 (38.85)     1:51.85 (39.03)     2:31.07 (39.22)
 20 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:30.78    2:31.44        
                  34.03     1:12.58 (38.55)     1:51.89 (39.31)     2:31.44 (39.55)
 21 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.63    2:32.33        
                  33.17     1:11.64 (38.47)     1:51.21 (39.57)     2:32.33 (41.12)
 22 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:32.91    2:32.54        
                  33.49     1:13.18 (39.69)     1:52.78 (39.60)     2:32.54 (39.76)
 23 Kiesel, Garrett W         16 EAST-MR              2:41.73    2:32.55        
                  33.73     1:12.06 (38.33)     1:52.38 (40.32)     2:32.55 (40.17)
 24 Chu, Bryce P              17 EAST-MR              2:24.22    2:32.96        
                  34.09     1:12.17 (38.08)     1:52.60 (40.43)     2:32.96 (40.36)
 25 Miller, Alex K            16 EAST-MR              2:25.84    2:33.29        
                  32.85     1:11.49 (38.64)     1:51.86 (40.37)     2:33.29 (41.43)
 26 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR              2:26.94    2:33.43        
                  35.84     1:15.26 (39.42)     1:55.00 (39.74)     2:33.43 (38.43)
 27 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              2:35.89    2:34.53        
                  33.99     1:12.97 (38.98)     1:53.75 (40.78)     2:34.53 (40.78)
 28 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:34.80        
                  34.40     1:13.64 (39.24)     1:54.32 (40.68)     2:34.80 (40.48)
 29 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:38.65    2:36.50        
                  36.07     1:15.70 (39.63)     1:56.07 (40.37)     2:36.50 (40.43)
 30 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR              2:58.89    2:37.15        
                  35.63     1:14.78 (39.15)     1:56.17 (41.39)     2:37.15 (40.98)
 31 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             2:35.89    2:38.29        
                  35.51     1:15.64 (40.13)     1:56.88 (41.24)     2:38.29 (41.41)
 32 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:46.64    2:39.47        
                  35.13     1:15.64 (40.51)     1:58.71 (43.07)     2:39.47 (40.76)
 33 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:38.36    2:39.57        
                  34.69     1:15.28 (40.59)     1:56.72 (41.44)     2:39.57 (42.85)
 34 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.78    2:40.24        
                  36.01     1:16.58 (40.57)     1:58.66 (42.08)     2:40.24 (41.58)
 35 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR              2:32.89    2:40.79        
                  36.70     1:17.67 (40.97)     1:59.05 (41.38)     2:40.79 (41.74)
 36 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.86    2:41.51        
                  35.99     1:17.20 (41.21)     1:58.94 (41.74)     2:41.51 (42.57)
 37 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              2:39.92    2:42.40        
                  36.03     1:16.78 (40.75)     1:59.87 (43.09)     2:42.40 (42.53)
 38 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:43.12    2:43.94        
                  36.40     1:18.92 (42.52)     2:01.62 (42.70)     2:43.94 (42.32)
 39 Nordstrom, Dylan L        15 EAST-MR              2:49.67    2:46.50        
                  37.38     1:19.69 (42.31)     2:03.56 (43.87)     2:46.50 (42.94)
 40 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              2:46.78    2:47.04        
                  36.10     1:19.37 (43.27)     2:03.18 (43.81)     2:47.04 (43.86)
 41 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.06    2:48.38        
                  37.36     1:19.36 (42.00)     2:04.07 (44.71)     2:48.38 (44.31)
 42 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.62    2:49.27        
                  37.08     1:19.80 (42.72)     2:04.51 (44.71)     2:49.27 (44.76)
 43 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              3:12.33    3:03.93        
                  41.46     1:28.19 (46.73)     2:16.31 (48.12)     3:03.93 (47.62)
 44 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           3:05.19    3:06.97        
                  40.10     1:27.68 (47.58)     2:17.53 (49.85)     3:06.97 (49.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.90      53.71        
                  24.64       53.71 (29.07)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                52.49      53.72        
                  25.20       53.72 (28.52)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             51.82      54.24        
                  25.24       54.24 (29.00)                                        
  4 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR                55.96      54.50        
                  25.54       54.50 (28.96)                                        
  5 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                53.34      54.82        
                  25.97       54.82 (28.85)                                        
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            16 EAST-MR                52.81      55.96        
                  25.41       55.96 (30.55)                                        
  7 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               54.43      56.89        
                  26.56       56.89 (30.33)                                        
  8 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR                57.16      57.00        
                  27.20       57.00 (29.80)                                        
  9 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR                56.72      57.50        
                  26.96       57.50 (30.54)                                        
 10 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               58.97      58.06        
                  26.92       58.06 (31.14)                                        
 11 Kiesel, Garrett W         16 EAST-MR              1:02.08      58.34        
                  27.07       58.34 (31.27)                                        
 12 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR               56.30      58.41        
                  26.98       58.41 (31.43)                                        
 13 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR                56.19      58.49        
                  27.43       58.49 (31.06)                                        
 14 Glat, Brian S             18 EAST-MR                53.47      58.58        
                  27.13       58.58 (31.45)                                        
 15 Pierce, Adrien T          15 EAST-MR                55.42      58.64        
                  27.41       58.64 (31.23)                                        
 16 Schaum, Ryan C            17 EAST-MR                52.71      58.79        
                  27.59       58.79 (31.20)                                        
 17 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR                59.99      59.04        
                  27.40       59.04 (31.64)                                        
 18 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.84      59.06        
                  27.60       59.06 (31.46)                                        
 19 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                58.72      59.37        
                  27.47       59.37 (31.90)                                        
 20 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.23      59.60        
                  27.52       59.60 (32.08)                                        
 20 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR                58.40      59.60        
                  27.12       59.60 (32.48)                                        
 22 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             59.11      59.74        
                  27.85       59.74 (31.89)                                        
 23 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR                58.41    1:00.05        
                  27.35     1:00.05 (32.70)                                        
 24 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.35    1:00.37        
                  28.36     1:00.37 (32.01)                                        
 24 Nordstrom, Dylan L        15 EAST-MR              1:00.41    1:00.37        
                  28.77     1:00.37 (31.60)                                        
 26 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               59.67    1:00.86        
                  28.15     1:00.86 (32.71)                                        
 26 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                58.99    1:00.86        
                  28.45     1:00.86 (32.41)                                        
 28 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                57.17    1:01.01        
                  28.71     1:01.01 (32.30)                                        
 29 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:00.50    1:01.29        
                  29.00     1:01.29 (32.29)                                        
 30 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR                55.96    1:01.65        
                  28.63     1:01.65 (33.02)                                        
 31 Chu, Bryce P              17 EAST-MR                58.65    1:01.72        
                  28.25     1:01.72 (33.47)                                        
 32 Schaum, Connor J          15 EAST-MR              1:00.08    1:02.30        
                  29.01     1:02.30 (33.29)                                        
 33 Boies, Zach S             17 EAST-MR                56.85    1:02.37        
                  28.39     1:02.37 (33.98)                                        
 34 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:00.60    1:02.64        
                  28.87     1:02.64 (33.77)                                        
 35 Lionti, Nicholas V        16 AGUA-MR              1:01.40    1:03.02        
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)                                        
 35 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:00.04    1:03.02        
                  29.21     1:03.02 (33.81)                                        
 37 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:04.64    1:03.18        
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)                                        
 38 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              1:02.30    1:03.29        
                  29.63     1:03.29 (33.66)                                        
 39 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              1:04.06    1:03.47        
                  30.66     1:03.47 (32.81)                                        
 40 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              1:03.51    1:03.49        
                  29.78     1:03.49 (33.71)                                        
 41 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:03.67    1:03.76        
                  29.81     1:03.76 (33.95)                                        
 42 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                1:03.96    1:03.85        
                  29.49     1:03.85 (34.36)                                        
 43 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:05.54        
                  29.73     1:05.54 (35.81)                                        
 44 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:12.25    1:06.13        
                  31.03     1:06.13 (35.10)                                        
 45 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:06.44        
                  30.99     1:06.44 (35.45)                                        
 46 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:07.02        
                  31.20     1:07.02 (35.82)                                        
 47 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              1:06.28    1:07.23        
                  30.78     1:07.23 (36.45)                                        
 48 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:07.51    1:08.11        
                  31.42     1:08.11 (36.69)                                        
 49 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.41    1:08.93        
                  31.34     1:08.93 (37.59)                                        
 50 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR              1:05.74    1:09.05        
                  32.18     1:09.05 (36.87)                                        
 51 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              1:06.20    1:09.09        
                  30.46     1:09.09 (38.63)                                        
 52 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:12.32    1:14.76        
                  33.45     1:14.76 (41.31)                                        
 53 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             1:31.50    1:19.76        
                  36.72     1:19.76 (43.04)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR              2:04.75    2:05.32        
                  27.77       59.19 (31.42)     1:32.05 (32.86)     2:05.32 (33.27)
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              2:08.77    2:09.57        
                  28.62     1:01.42 (32.80)     1:34.87 (33.45)     2:09.57 (34.70)
  3 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:12.07    2:10.66        
                  28.42     1:01.67 (33.25)     1:36.34 (34.67)     2:10.66 (34.32)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:08.19    2:10.91        
                  28.86     1:02.27 (33.41)     1:36.29 (34.02)     2:10.91 (34.62)
  5 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:09.30    2:12.00        
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)     1:38.52 (35.46)     2:12.00 (33.48)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:10.19    2:13.13        
                  29.51     1:03.16 (33.65)     1:38.49 (35.33)     2:13.13 (34.64)
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             2:10.39    2:13.60        
                  29.57     1:03.66 (34.09)     1:39.08 (35.42)     2:13.60 (34.52)
  8 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:07.22    2:14.21        
                  29.21     1:03.43 (34.22)     1:39.74 (36.31)     2:14.21 (34.47)
  9 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:11.53    2:14.11        
                  29.72     1:03.64 (33.92)     1:38.94 (35.30)     2:14.11 (35.17)
 10 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              2:01.89    2:16.20        
                  29.35     1:02.94 (33.59)     1:38.15 (35.21)     2:16.20 (38.05)
 11 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:18.66    2:16.49        
                  28.97     1:02.48 (33.51)     1:38.42 (35.94)     2:16.49 (38.07)
 12 Lessem, Alec F            22 Middies-MR           2:15.00    2:16.59        
                  30.27     1:04.78 (34.51)     1:40.63 (35.85)     2:16.59 (35.96)
 13 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:23.26        
                  32.38     1:10.07 (37.69)     1:46.86 (36.79)     2:23.26 (36.40)
 14 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:28.70    2:31.65        
                  31.18     1:09.07 (37.89)     1:49.91 (40.84)     2:31.65 (41.74)
 15 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:33.06        
                  33.45     1:11.66 (38.21)     1:52.55 (40.89)     2:33.06 (40.51)
 16 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:15.89    2:35.34        
                  29.98     1:07.44 (37.46)     1:50.29 (42.85)     2:35.34 (45.05)
 -- Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:59.26         DQ        
      False start
                  26.80       57.78 (30.98)     1:29.83 (32.05)          DQ (32.93)
 -- Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              2:16.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.72     1:07.05 (36.33)     1:42.94 (35.89)          DQ (37.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:02.84    2:02.35        
                  27.09       58.68 (31.59)     1:34.66 (35.98)     2:02.35 (27.69)
  2 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:03.75    2:05.22        
                  26.31       57.75 (31.44)     1:37.50 (39.75)     2:05.22 (27.72)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:08.64    2:06.01        
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)     1:36.17 (36.69)     2:06.01 (29.84)
  4 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                2:25.00    2:06.12        
                  26.57       58.75 (32.18)     1:35.45 (36.70)     2:06.12 (30.67)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:04.61    2:06.15        
                  26.94       59.26 (32.32)     1:36.75 (37.49)     2:06.15 (29.40)
  6 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR              2:01.45    2:06.22        
                  27.47     1:00.42 (32.95)     1:35.20 (34.78)     2:06.22 (31.02)
  7 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:06.27        
                  27.96       59.25 (31.29)     1:37.05 (37.80)     2:06.27 (29.22)
  8 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              2:06.72    2:07.03        
                  27.30     1:01.03 (33.73)     1:37.66 (36.63)     2:07.03 (29.37)
  9 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              2:11.38    2:08.20        
                  25.89       59.09 (33.20)     1:38.58 (39.49)     2:08.20 (29.62)
 10 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              2:08.65    2:08.82        
                  27.26     1:02.54 (35.28)     1:39.82 (37.28)     2:08.82 (29.00)
 11 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:11.48    2:08.85        
                  28.76     1:03.86 (35.10)     1:38.79 (34.93)     2:08.85 (30.06)
 12 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.76    2:09.97        
                  27.66     1:01.37 (33.71)     1:41.37 (40.00)     2:09.97 (28.60)
 13 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.71    2:10.64        
                  27.69     1:02.29 (34.60)     1:40.56 (38.27)     2:10.64 (30.08)
 14 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.71    2:10.91        
                  27.68     1:01.49 (33.81)     1:40.87 (39.38)     2:10.91 (30.04)
 15 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR              2:10.34    2:10.94        
                  27.56     1:00.60 (33.04)     1:40.48 (39.88)     2:10.94 (30.46)
 16 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                2:11.88    2:11.32        
                  28.82     1:01.67 (32.85)     1:40.27 (38.60)     2:11.32 (31.05)
 17 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:14.80    2:12.14        
                  27.42     1:00.14 (32.72)     1:42.03 (41.89)     2:12.14 (30.11)
 17 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:14.71    2:12.14        
                  29.92     1:03.81 (33.89)     1:42.57 (38.76)     2:12.14 (29.57)
 19 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:12.19        
                  28.77     1:03.66 (34.89)     1:40.78 (37.12)     2:12.19 (31.41)
 20 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.55    2:12.30        
                  26.93     1:00.81 (33.88)     1:42.73 (41.92)     2:12.30 (29.57)
 21 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              2:05.30    2:13.03        
                  27.34     1:03.89 (36.55)     1:41.57 (37.68)     2:13.03 (31.46)
 22 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.75    2:13.66        
                  30.08     1:03.21 (33.13)     1:42.17 (38.96)     2:13.66 (31.49)
 23 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              2:15.11    2:13.88        
                  28.01     1:02.89 (34.88)     1:43.58 (40.69)     2:13.88 (30.30)
 24 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              2:17.32    2:15.09        
                  27.44     1:03.64 (36.20)     1:44.08 (40.44)     2:15.09 (31.01)
 25 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:14.89    2:15.17        
                  28.00     1:01.62 (33.62)     1:43.79 (42.17)     2:15.17 (31.38)
 26 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              2:09.31    2:15.91        
                  28.03     1:02.52 (34.49)     1:45.32 (42.80)     2:15.91 (30.59)
 27 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:13.24    2:15.95        
                  29.34     1:03.63 (34.29)     1:44.84 (41.21)     2:15.95 (31.11)
 28 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:13.57    2:16.20        
                  29.55     1:03.46 (33.91)     1:44.25 (40.79)     2:16.20 (31.95)
 29 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:11.19    2:17.41        
                  28.82     1:03.80 (34.98)     1:47.12 (43.32)     2:17.41 (30.29)
 30 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.37    2:18.21        
                  29.07     1:04.26 (35.19)     1:47.57 (43.31)     2:18.21 (30.64)
 31 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.33    2:18.49        
                  28.53     1:04.08 (35.55)     1:45.56 (41.48)     2:18.49 (32.93)
 32 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.32    2:20.29        
                  30.57     1:05.00 (34.43)     1:46.29 (41.29)     2:20.29 (34.00)
 33 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:22.12    2:20.53        
                  29.47     1:05.48 (36.01)     1:46.82 (41.34)     2:20.53 (33.71)
 34 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              2:15.39    2:20.67        
                  28.21     1:03.86 (35.65)     1:47.45 (43.59)     2:20.67 (33.22)
 35 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.38    2:21.16        
                  29.21     1:06.98 (37.77)     1:48.80 (41.82)     2:21.16 (32.36)
 36 Lessem, Alec F            22 Middies-MR                NT    2:22.13        
                  29.06     1:06.72 (37.66)     1:48.43 (41.71)     2:22.13 (33.70)
 37 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR              2:20.78    2:23.10        
                  29.86     1:08.01 (38.15)     1:50.21 (42.20)     2:23.10 (32.89)
 38 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:22.01    2:23.51        
                  29.84     1:05.83 (35.99)     1:51.45 (45.62)     2:23.51 (32.06)
 39 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              2:26.35    2:25.08        
                  32.00     1:08.51 (36.51)     1:52.72 (44.21)     2:25.08 (32.36)
 40 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.48    2:25.20        
                  32.05     1:10.56 (38.51)     1:52.45 (41.89)     2:25.20 (32.75)
 41 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              2:30.01    2:27.43        
                  32.15     1:09.06 (36.91)     1:54.30 (45.24)     2:27.43 (33.13)
 42 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:28.93    2:27.47        
                  33.08     1:13.49 (40.41)     1:54.63 (41.14)     2:27.47 (32.84)
 43 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.66    2:28.35        
                  29.38     1:07.63 (38.25)     1:54.60 (46.97)     2:28.35 (33.75)
 44 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.76    2:28.43        
                  31.52     1:10.92 (39.40)     1:52.83 (41.91)     2:28.43 (35.60)
 45 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  15 NYSA-MR              2:35.09    2:30.74        
                  32.09     1:10.05 (37.96)     1:57.37 (47.32)     2:30.74 (33.37)
 46 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:34.22    2:34.00        
                  32.38     1:13.57 (41.19)     2:01.07 (47.50)     2:34.00 (32.93)
 -- Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             3:00.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  34.67     1:15.27 (40.60)     2:06.92 (51.65)          DQ (35.61)
 -- Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:30.91         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.64     1:09.57 (38.93)     1:58.71 (49.14)          DQ (32.68)
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              5:07.68    4:55.90        
                  27.94       56.94 (29.00)     1:26.38 (29.44)     1:56.18 (29.80)
        2:26.19 (30.01)     2:56.15 (29.96)     3:26.18 (30.03)     3:56.73 (30.55)
        4:26.80 (30.07)     4:55.90 (29.10)                                        
  2 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:52.91    4:57.01        
                  26.18       54.25 (28.07)     1:23.74 (29.49)     1:54.51 (30.77)
        2:25.46 (30.95)     2:56.34 (30.88)     3:27.26 (30.92)     3:58.12 (30.86)
        4:28.64 (30.52)     4:57.01 (28.37)                                        
  3 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             4:50.70    4:58.59        
                  26.20       55.10 (28.90)     1:25.02 (29.92)     1:55.19 (30.17)
        2:25.58 (30.39)     2:56.40 (30.82)     3:27.36 (30.96)     3:58.37 (31.01)
        4:29.16 (30.79)     4:58.59 (29.43)                                        
  4 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              5:27.05    4:59.91        
                  26.77       55.73 (28.96)     1:25.83 (30.10)     1:56.52 (30.69)
        2:27.36 (30.84)     2:58.46 (31.10)     3:28.88 (30.42)     3:59.98 (31.10)
        4:30.36 (30.38)     4:59.91 (29.55)                                        
  5 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              5:13.00    5:00.74        
                  26.08       54.97 (28.89)     1:25.12 (30.15)     1:55.58 (30.46)
        2:26.65 (31.07)     2:57.74 (31.09)     3:28.86 (31.12)     3:59.98 (31.12)
        4:31.32 (31.34)     5:00.74 (29.42)                                        
  6 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              5:09.13    5:06.04        
                  26.99       56.71 (29.72)     1:27.31 (30.60)     1:58.44 (31.13)
        2:29.38 (30.94)     3:00.82 (31.44)     3:32.27 (31.45)     4:03.82 (31.55)
        4:34.84 (31.02)     5:06.04 (31.20)                                        
  7 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              5:20.33    5:07.03        
                  26.76       56.85 (30.09)     1:27.83 (30.98)     1:59.31 (31.48)
        2:31.21 (31.90)     3:02.87 (31.66)     3:34.01 (31.14)     4:04.90 (30.89)
        4:35.99 (31.09)     5:07.03 (31.04)                                        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:58.19    5:08.60        
                  26.84       55.95 (29.11)     1:26.39 (30.44)     1:57.75 (31.36)
        2:29.74 (31.99)     3:01.59 (31.85)     3:33.35 (31.76)     4:05.19 (31.84)
        4:37.43 (32.24)     5:08.60 (31.17)                                        
  9 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              5:04.98    5:09.63        
                  27.31       56.70 (29.39)     1:27.17 (30.47)     1:58.37 (31.20)
        2:30.17 (31.80)     3:02.22 (32.05)     3:33.99 (31.77)     4:06.34 (32.35)
        4:38.44 (32.10)     5:09.63 (31.19)                                        
 10 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              5:27.93    5:10.25        
                  28.00       58.60 (30.60)     1:30.25 (31.65)     2:02.39 (32.14)
        2:34.20 (31.81)     3:05.77 (31.57)     3:36.81 (31.04)     4:08.53 (31.72)
        4:39.77 (31.24)     5:10.25 (30.48)                                        
 11 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              5:10.77    5:11.34        
 12 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             5:16.45    5:12.79        
                  27.46       57.85 (30.39)     1:29.02 (31.17)     2:00.79 (31.77)
        2:33.25 (32.46)     3:05.80 (32.55)     3:37.80 (32.00)     4:10.08 (32.28)
        4:41.73 (31.65)     5:12.79 (31.06)                                        
 13 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                5:20.00    5:15.22        
 14 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              5:24.10    5:15.97        
                  27.12       57.40 (30.28)     1:28.74 (31.34)     2:00.99 (32.25)
        2:33.79 (32.80)     3:06.37 (32.58)     3:39.17 (32.80)     4:11.97 (32.80)
        4:44.64 (32.67)     5:15.97 (31.33)                                        
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              5:34.46    5:17.52        
 16 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              5:20.53    5:18.53        
                  27.92       59.14 (31.22)     1:31.39 (32.25)     2:04.18 (32.79)
        2:37.35 (33.17)     3:10.07 (32.72)     3:42.52 (32.45)     4:14.99 (32.47)
        4:47.21 (32.22)     5:18.53 (31.32)                                        
 17 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              5:28.53    5:19.42        
                  27.46       58.45 (30.99)     1:30.45 (32.00)     2:03.22 (32.77)
        2:34.76 (31.54)     3:07.70 (32.94)     3:41.17 (33.47)     4:14.74 (33.57)
        4:47.39 (32.65)     5:19.42 (32.03)                                        
 18 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              5:38.14    5:20.28        
                  28.60     1:00.92 (32.32)     1:33.58 (32.66)     2:06.59 (33.01)
        2:39.20 (32.61)     3:11.62 (32.42)     3:44.36 (32.74)     4:16.93 (32.57)
        4:49.85 (32.92)     5:20.28 (30.43)                                        
 19 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              5:24.58    5:20.39        
                  27.48       57.17 (29.69)     1:28.64 (31.47)     2:00.63 (31.99)
        2:33.12 (32.49)     3:06.22 (33.10)     3:39.17 (32.95)     4:13.14 (33.97)
        4:47.27 (34.13)     5:20.39 (33.12)                                        
 20 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              5:30.11    5:20.48        
                  27.85       58.55 (30.70)     1:30.60 (32.05)     2:03.51 (32.91)
        2:36.54 (33.03)     3:09.73 (33.19)     3:43.00 (33.27)     4:16.05 (33.05)
        4:49.16 (33.11)     5:20.48 (31.32)                                        
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             5:29.49    5:20.51        
                  28.35     1:00.68 (32.33)     1:33.89 (33.21)     2:06.74 (32.85)
        2:39.81 (33.07)     3:12.91 (33.10)     3:45.55 (32.64)     4:17.90 (32.35)
        4:50.38 (32.48)     5:20.51 (30.13)                                        
 21 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              5:13.92    5:20.51        
                  26.82       57.16 (30.34)     1:29.32 (32.16)     2:01.98 (32.66)
        2:35.28 (33.30)     3:08.45 (33.17)     3:41.92 (33.47)     4:15.22 (33.30)
        4:48.75 (33.53)     5:20.51 (31.76)                                        
 23 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              5:30.85    5:20.81        
                  28.33       59.29 (30.96)     1:31.76 (32.47)     2:04.49 (32.73)
        2:37.21 (32.72)     3:10.17 (32.96)     3:43.32 (33.15)     4:16.25 (32.93)
        4:49.05 (32.80)     5:20.81 (31.76)                                        
 24 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              5:17.62    5:24.00        
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)     1:34.37 (33.38)     2:07.97 (33.60)
        2:41.58 (33.61)     3:14.56 (32.98)     3:47.76 (33.20)     4:20.82 (33.06)
        4:53.44 (32.62)     5:24.00 (30.56)                                        
 25 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             5:34.13    5:24.06        
                  28.74     1:00.14 (31.40)     1:32.47 (32.33)     2:05.57 (33.10)
        2:39.05 (33.48)     3:12.54 (33.49)     3:45.70 (33.16)     4:18.81 (33.11)
        4:51.98 (33.17)     5:24.06 (32.08)                                        
 26 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              5:55.00    5:24.76        
                  30.81     1:04.66 (33.85)     1:39.18 (34.52)     2:13.10 (33.92)
        2:45.72 (32.62)     3:18.06 (32.34)     3:51.22 (33.16)     4:23.46 (32.24)
        4:55.03 (31.57)     5:24.76 (29.73)                                        
 27 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             5:19.16    5:25.51        
                  28.81     1:01.24 (32.43)     1:34.08 (32.84)     2:06.68 (32.60)
        2:39.50 (32.82)     3:13.14 (33.64)     3:46.09 (32.95)     4:19.65 (33.56)
        4:53.00 (33.35)     5:25.51 (32.51)                                        
 28 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              5:37.59    5:26.12        
                  28.24     1:00.12 (31.88)     1:32.73 (32.61)     2:06.06 (33.33)
        2:39.46 (33.40)     3:13.35 (33.89)     3:47.77 (34.42)     4:22.35 (34.58)
        4:55.95 (33.60)     5:26.12 (30.17)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              5:27.88    5:26.25        
 30 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.18    5:26.37        
                  29.09     1:00.91 (31.82)     1:34.10 (33.19)     2:07.37 (33.27)
        2:40.98 (33.61)     3:14.91 (33.93)     3:48.90 (33.99)     4:22.99 (34.09)
        4:56.10 (33.11)     5:26.37 (30.27)                                        
 31 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             5:18.02    5:26.70        
                  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)     1:32.89 (32.54)     2:05.40 (32.51)
        2:38.21 (32.81)     3:11.55 (33.34)     3:45.15 (33.60)     4:18.83 (33.68)
        4:53.12 (34.29)     5:26.70 (33.58)                                        
 32 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              5:54.54    5:27.63        
                  29.28     1:01.51 (32.23)     1:34.53 (33.02)     2:07.98 (33.45)
        2:41.25 (33.27)     3:15.24 (33.99)     3:48.73 (33.49)     4:22.64 (33.91)
        4:55.76 (33.12)     5:27.63 (31.87)                                        
 33 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              6:16.12    5:28.09        
                  27.80       58.14 (30.34)     1:29.96 (31.82)     2:03.17 (33.21)
        2:36.55 (33.38)     3:10.43 (33.88)     3:44.86 (34.43)     4:20.19 (35.33)
      5:28.09 (1:07.90)                                                            
 34 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             5:19.05    5:29.20        
                  28.92     1:01.03 (32.11)     1:35.39 (34.36)     2:09.13 (33.74)
        2:43.02 (33.89)     3:17.60 (34.58)     3:50.55 (32.95)     4:24.06 (33.51)
        4:56.79 (32.73)     5:29.20 (32.41)                                        
 35 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.55    5:30.85        
                  28.38     1:00.59 (32.21)     1:34.11 (33.52)     2:07.56 (33.45)
        2:41.17 (33.61)     3:15.28 (34.11)     3:50.29 (35.01)     4:24.06 (33.77)
        4:58.07 (34.01)     5:30.85 (32.78)                                        
 36 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              5:52.71    5:31.56        
                  28.91     1:01.06 (32.15)     1:34.59 (33.53)     2:08.63 (34.04)
        2:42.59 (33.96)     3:16.68 (34.09)     3:50.69 (34.01)     4:25.03 (34.34)
        4:58.88 (33.85)     5:31.56 (32.68)                                        
 37 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              5:44.40    5:32.44        
                  28.97     1:00.79 (31.82)     1:33.66 (32.87)     2:07.02 (33.36)
        2:40.75 (33.73)     3:14.75 (34.00)     3:49.64 (34.89)     4:24.63 (34.99)
        4:59.26 (34.63)     5:32.44 (33.18)                                        
 38 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              6:08.89    5:32.90        
                  27.59       59.16 (31.57)     1:33.24 (34.08)     2:07.75 (34.51)
        2:42.00 (34.25)     3:16.92 (34.92)     3:51.59 (34.67)     4:27.23 (35.64)
        5:00.57 (33.34)     5:32.90 (32.33)                                        
 39 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR              5:35.50    5:34.29        
                  28.60     1:01.50 (32.90)     1:35.12 (33.62)     2:09.11 (33.99)
        2:42.90 (33.79)     3:17.61 (34.71)     3:52.81 (35.20)     4:27.84 (35.03)
        5:01.83 (33.99)     5:34.29 (32.46)                                        
 40 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             5:24.28    5:34.89        
                  28.22     1:01.38 (33.16)     1:35.47 (34.09)     2:10.38 (34.91)
        2:45.07 (34.69)     3:19.91 (34.84)     3:54.36 (34.45)     4:27.86 (33.50)
        5:02.32 (34.46)     5:34.89 (32.57)                                        
 41 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              6:03.40    5:42.55        
                  29.62     1:02.98 (33.36)     1:37.16 (34.18)     2:11.80 (34.64)
        2:46.85 (35.05)     3:21.99 (35.14)     3:57.55 (35.56)     4:33.30 (35.75)
        5:08.94 (35.64)     5:42.55 (33.61)                                        
 42 Graber, Ethan J           15 EAST-MR              5:26.83    5:44.90        
                  28.31     1:00.85 (32.54)     1:35.51 (34.66)     2:10.29 (34.78)
        2:46.42 (36.13)     3:21.58 (35.16)     3:57.36 (35.78)     4:34.28 (36.92)
        5:09.69 (35.41)     5:44.90 (35.21)                                        
 43 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                5:49.02    5:50.20        
 44 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.54    5:52.86        
                  30.95     1:05.91 (34.96)     1:40.90 (34.99)     2:16.83 (35.93)
        2:53.28 (36.45)     3:30.22 (36.94)     4:06.83 (36.61)     4:42.90 (36.07)
        5:18.66 (35.76)     5:52.86 (34.20)                                        
 45 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              6:02.86    5:56.30        
                  31.38     1:06.71 (35.33)     1:42.90 (36.19)     2:19.04 (36.14)
        2:55.52 (36.48)     3:32.73 (37.21)     4:08.83 (36.10)     4:45.16 (36.33)
        5:21.13 (35.97)     5:56.30 (35.17)                                        
 46 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              6:30.66    5:56.48        
                  30.14     1:04.38 (34.24)     1:40.39 (36.01)     2:16.58 (36.19)
        2:53.44 (36.86)     3:30.20 (36.76)     4:07.26 (37.06)     4:43.97 (36.71)
        5:21.21 (37.24)     5:56.48 (35.27)                                        
 47 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              6:19.62    5:56.51        
                  30.81     1:05.50 (34.69)     1:40.81 (35.31)     2:16.68 (35.87)
        2:52.75 (36.07)     3:29.71 (36.96)     4:06.82 (37.11)     4:44.21 (37.39)
        5:21.32 (37.11)     5:56.51 (35.19)                                        
 48 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             6:16.27    5:58.12        
                  30.64     1:05.44 (34.80)     1:42.17 (36.73)     2:20.22 (38.05)
        2:57.24 (37.02)     3:34.28 (37.04)     4:11.11 (36.83)     4:47.67 (36.56)
        5:23.65 (35.98)     5:58.12 (34.47)                                        
 49 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              5:45.95    6:02.49        
                  28.84     1:02.16 (33.32)     1:38.12 (35.96)     2:14.96 (36.84)
        2:52.52 (37.56)     3:30.17 (37.65)     4:08.49 (38.32)     4:46.78 (38.29)
        5:24.99 (38.21)     6:02.49 (37.50)                                        
 50 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              5:46.35    6:02.65        
                  30.70     1:05.78 (35.08)     1:42.54 (36.76)     2:19.79 (37.25)
        2:57.14 (37.35)     3:34.65 (37.51)     4:12.24 (37.59)     4:49.91 (37.67)
        5:27.15 (37.24)     6:02.65 (35.50)                                        
 51 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              6:03.55    6:02.89        
 52 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              6:12.68    6:09.82        
                  32.26     1:08.94 (36.68)     1:46.63 (37.69)     2:24.41 (37.78)
        3:02.94 (38.53)     3:40.80 (37.86)     4:18.63 (37.83)     4:56.80 (38.17)
        5:34.30 (37.50)     6:09.82 (35.52)                                        
 53 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.02    6:12.39        
                  30.20     1:05.38 (35.18)     1:42.45 (37.07)     2:20.32 (37.87)
        2:59.10 (38.78)     3:37.81 (38.71)     4:17.38 (39.57)     4:55.95 (38.57)
        5:34.18 (38.23)     6:12.39 (38.21)                                        
 54 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              6:45.00    6:21.26        
 55 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              7:04.06    6:21.31        
                  31.31     1:10.77 (39.46)     1:51.20 (40.43)     2:29.07 (37.87)
        3:09.84 (40.77)     3:51.14 (41.30)     4:31.15 (40.01)     5:08.29 (37.14)
        5:46.06 (37.77)     6:21.31 (35.25)                                        
 56 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:48.53    6:23.81        
                  32.29     1:09.02 (36.73)     1:48.72 (39.70)     2:27.92 (39.20)
        3:07.88 (39.96)     3:47.24 (39.36)     4:28.19 (40.95)     5:07.14 (38.95)
        5:45.82 (38.68)     6:23.81 (37.99)                                        
 57 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:02.09    6:41.08        
                  32.15     1:09.16 (37.01)     1:48.32 (39.16)     2:29.21 (40.89)
        3:10.46 (41.25)     3:52.42 (41.96)                             5:17.47 ( )
        6:00.34 (42.87)     6:41.08 (40.74)                                        
 58 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              7:28.00    7:26.82        
                  38.72     1:22.26 (43.54)     2:07.81 (45.55)     2:54.23 (46.42)
        3:40.65 (46.42)     4:26.67 (46.02)     5:13.61 (46.94)     5:59.66 (46.05)
        6:45.13 (45.47)     7:26.82 (41.69)                                        
 59 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              9:13.95    7:30.85        
                  36.23     1:20.41 (44.18)     2:06.04 (45.63)     2:51.60 (45.56)
        3:37.77 (46.17)     4:24.72 (46.95)     5:10.24 (45.52)     5:58.19 (47.95)
        6:43.90 (45.71)     7:30.85 (46.95)                                        
 -- Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                5:05.52         DQ        
      False start
                  26.91       56.44 (29.53)     1:26.99 (30.55)     1:58.41 (31.42)
        2:30.13 (31.72)     3:02.52 (32.39)     3:35.07 (32.55)     4:07.95 (32.88)
        4:40.75 (32.80)                                                            
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            17 EAST-MR              4:00.91    4:10.91        
                  27.25       58.59 (31.34)     1:29.79 (31.20)     2:00.99 (31.20)
        2:37.00 (36.01)     3:13.62 (36.62)     3:42.67 (29.05)     4:10.91 (28.24)
  2 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              4:19.37    4:14.30        
                  27.14       57.50 (30.36)     1:31.82 (34.32)     2:05.04 (33.22)
        2:40.13 (35.09)     3:16.46 (36.33)     3:45.77 (29.31)     4:14.30 (28.53)
  3 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              4:20.25    4:19.62        
                  27.52       58.29 (30.77)     1:31.33 (33.04)     2:04.18 (32.85)
        2:43.07 (38.89)     3:21.60 (38.53)     3:51.14 (29.54)     4:19.62 (28.48)
  4 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:19.80    4:21.99        
                  28.21     1:00.08 (31.87)     1:33.82 (33.74)     2:07.40 (33.58)
        2:45.24 (37.84)     3:22.66 (37.42)     3:53.09 (30.43)     4:21.99 (28.90)
  5 Kiesel, Garrett W         16 EAST-MR              4:29.64    4:26.22        
                  27.27       59.11 (31.84)     1:31.44 (32.33)     2:04.99 (33.55)
        2:44.44 (39.45)     3:25.65 (41.21)     3:56.46 (30.81)     4:26.22 (29.76)
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            16 EAST-MR              4:23.45    4:26.74        
                  26.34       57.18 (30.84)     1:30.47 (33.29)     2:02.92 (32.45)
        2:43.14 (40.22)     3:24.98 (41.84)     3:55.99 (31.01)     4:26.74 (30.75)
  7 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              4:24.00    4:27.67        
  8 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR              4:36.16    4:27.98        
                  27.11       59.14 (32.03)     1:31.36 (32.22)     2:03.79 (32.43)
        2:45.46 (41.67)     3:27.46 (42.00)     3:58.85 (31.39)     4:27.98 (29.13)
  9 Crane, Kevin J            15 EAST-MR              4:18.49    4:28.70        
                  27.79       59.83 (32.04)     1:32.59 (32.76)     2:06.51 (33.92)
        2:44.37 (37.86)     3:25.35 (40.98)     3:57.22 (31.87)     4:28.70 (31.48)
 10 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              4:28.62    4:28.96        
                  28.86     1:01.20 (32.34)     1:36.84 (35.64)     2:12.24 (35.40)
        2:48.81 (36.57)     3:26.52 (37.71)     3:58.08 (31.56)     4:28.96 (30.88)
 11 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              4:36.29    4:30.49        
                  28.66     1:01.22 (32.56)     1:36.54 (35.32)     2:11.81 (35.27)
        2:49.91 (38.10)     3:29.64 (39.73)     4:01.00 (31.36)     4:30.49 (29.49)
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:24.69    4:31.30        
                  28.65     1:01.57 (32.92)     1:35.11 (33.54)     2:07.47 (32.36)
        2:48.15 (40.68)     3:29.68 (41.53)     4:00.79 (31.11)     4:31.30 (30.51)
 13 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              4:25.77    4:33.41        
                  27.23       59.20 (31.97)     1:33.05 (33.85)     2:08.17 (35.12)
        2:48.48 (40.31)     3:30.10 (41.62)     4:01.54 (31.44)     4:33.41 (31.87)
 14 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              4:47.24    4:33.63        
                  29.44     1:01.82 (32.38)     1:39.68 (37.86)     2:16.31 (36.63)
        2:52.36 (36.05)     3:30.18 (37.82)     4:02.34 (32.16)     4:33.63 (31.29)
 15 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             4:31.80    4:35.18        
                  29.08     1:02.16 (33.08)     1:37.87 (35.71)     2:11.83 (33.96)
        2:51.29 (39.46)     3:32.87 (41.58)     4:05.65 (32.78)     4:35.18 (29.53)
 16 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             4:25.65    4:35.85        
                  28.18     1:01.50 (33.32)     1:37.54 (36.04)     2:12.63 (35.09)
        2:52.51 (39.88)     3:32.04 (39.53)     4:04.82 (32.78)     4:35.85 (31.03)
 17 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                5:00.00    4:36.76        
                  26.80       57.29 (30.49)     1:33.33 (36.04)     2:08.49 (35.16)
        2:48.45 (39.96)     3:29.84 (41.39)     4:03.54 (33.70)     4:36.76 (33.22)
 18 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              4:41.85    4:37.64        
                  28.63     1:01.75 (33.12)     1:39.46 (37.71)     2:15.95 (36.49)
        2:53.40 (37.45)     3:33.83 (40.43)     4:05.65 (31.82)     4:37.64 (31.99)
 19 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             4:24.79    4:37.89        
                  28.82     1:02.90 (34.08)     1:38.55 (35.65)     2:13.61 (35.06)
        2:54.84 (41.23)     3:35.86 (41.02)     4:07.57 (31.71)     4:37.89 (30.32)
 20 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              4:56.80    4:38.83        
                  28.98     1:01.86 (32.88)     1:38.90 (37.04)     2:15.74 (36.84)
        2:54.69 (38.95)     3:34.39 (39.70)     4:06.87 (32.48)     4:38.83 (31.96)
 21 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              4:39.72    4:40.72        
                  29.19     1:03.21 (34.02)     1:39.28 (36.07)     2:15.76 (36.48)
        2:55.32 (39.56)     3:37.03 (41.71)     4:09.73 (32.70)     4:40.72 (30.99)
 22 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              4:57.15    4:41.02        
 23 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                4:36.81    4:41.26        
                  30.41     1:06.59 (36.18)     1:43.77 (37.18)     2:19.68 (35.91)
        2:57.74 (38.06)     3:36.23 (38.49)     4:09.17 (32.94)     4:41.26 (32.09)
 24 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             4:44.90    4:41.42        
                  29.00     1:02.95 (33.95)     1:37.86 (34.91)     2:12.44 (34.58)
        2:54.46 (42.02)     3:37.26 (42.80)     4:09.63 (32.37)     4:41.42 (31.79)
 25 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             4:41.27    4:42.68        
 26 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              4:52.76    4:43.50        
                  28.94     1:02.59 (33.65)     1:38.02 (35.43)     2:13.11 (35.09)
        2:54.12 (41.01)     3:37.10 (42.98)     4:10.90 (33.80)     4:43.50 (32.60)
 27 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             4:36.62    4:44.42        
                  28.29     1:01.11 (32.82)     1:37.83 (36.72)     2:14.36 (36.53)
        2:57.58 (43.22)     3:41.68 (44.10)     4:13.76 (32.08)     4:44.42 (30.66)
 28 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             4:50.41    4:44.64        
                  29.64     1:03.27 (33.63)     1:40.44 (37.17)     2:16.90 (36.46)
        2:59.31 (42.41)     3:41.58 (42.27)     4:13.74 (32.16)     4:44.64 (30.90)
 29 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:20.43    4:44.75        
                  28.47     1:02.47 (34.00)     1:39.49 (37.02)     2:14.72 (35.23)
        2:56.58 (41.86)     3:39.05 (42.47)     4:12.06 (33.01)     4:44.75 (32.69)
 30 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              4:55.05    4:45.07        
                  29.88     1:03.25 (33.37)     1:39.89 (36.64)     2:15.11 (35.22)
        2:57.83 (42.72)     3:39.41 (41.58)     4:12.94 (33.53)     4:45.07 (32.13)
 31 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.76    4:45.36        
 32 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             4:31.95    4:46.44        
 33 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              4:58.99    4:47.65        
                  29.11     1:03.21 (34.10)     1:39.57 (36.36)     2:14.90 (35.33)
        2:57.87 (42.97)     3:41.05 (43.18)     4:15.30 (34.25)     4:47.65 (32.35)
 34 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              4:51.84    4:48.08        
                  30.02     1:05.19 (35.17)     1:42.34 (37.15)     2:18.75 (36.41)
        3:02.71 (43.96)     3:45.76 (43.05)     4:17.44 (31.68)     4:48.08 (30.64)
 35 Gagliardi, Alex J         15 UN-MR                4:38.65    4:48.29        
                  27.46       59.61 (32.15)     1:36.05 (36.44)     2:11.42 (35.37)
        2:54.01 (42.59)     3:37.92 (43.91)     4:13.49 (35.57)     4:48.29 (34.80)
 36 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              4:58.28    4:49.39        
                  29.87     1:04.99 (35.12)     1:41.80 (36.81)     2:18.33 (36.53)
        3:01.41 (43.08)     3:44.78 (43.37)     4:17.40 (32.62)     4:49.39 (31.99)
 37 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              4:50.98    4:49.55        
 38 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              4:56.02    4:50.28        
                  30.76     1:06.95 (36.19)     1:43.37 (36.42)     2:19.50 (36.13)
        3:02.40 (42.90)     3:45.79 (43.39)     4:18.73 (32.94)     4:50.28 (31.55)
 39 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              4:46.82    4:50.75        
                  30.73     1:04.54 (33.81)     1:42.45 (37.91)     2:19.29 (36.84)
        3:05.31 (46.02)     3:50.45 (45.14)     4:21.58 (31.13)     4:50.75 (29.17)
 39 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             4:37.82    4:50.75        
                  29.53     1:03.78 (34.25)     1:40.92 (37.14)     2:18.89 (37.97)
        3:00.26 (41.37)     3:42.32 (42.06)     4:17.09 (34.77)     4:50.75 (33.66)
 41 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.87    4:51.08        
                  29.63     1:04.45 (34.82)     1:41.31 (36.86)     2:16.83 (35.52)
        2:59.48 (42.65)     3:42.31 (42.83)     4:17.24 (34.93)     4:51.08 (33.84)
 42 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              4:46.03    4:51.58        
                  29.42     1:04.17 (34.75)     1:41.81 (37.64)     2:19.30 (37.49)
        3:01.85 (42.55)     3:45.37 (43.52)     4:18.86 (33.49)     4:51.58 (32.72)
 43 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             4:42.08    4:52.80        
                  30.08     1:05.65 (35.57)     1:42.28 (36.63)     2:18.02 (35.74)
        3:01.83 (43.81)     3:46.08 (44.25)     4:19.71 (33.63)     4:52.80 (33.09)
 44 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              5:01.62    4:56.03        
                  29.90     1:05.78 (35.88)     1:43.25 (37.47)     2:20.50 (37.25)
        3:03.90 (43.40)     3:48.96 (45.06)     4:23.45 (34.49)     4:56.03 (32.58)
 45 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.01    4:56.08        
                  31.64     1:09.62 (37.98)     1:45.89 (36.27)     2:23.57 (37.68)
        3:03.07 (39.50)     3:46.13 (43.06)     4:20.75 (34.62)     4:56.08 (35.33)
 46 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              5:02.58    4:57.86        
                  31.72     1:08.71 (36.99)     1:46.87 (38.16)     2:24.71 (37.84)
        3:07.69 (42.98)     3:51.67 (43.98)     4:24.93 (33.26)     4:57.86 (32.93)
 47 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              5:16.86    5:00.85        
                  31.01     1:08.32 (37.31)     1:46.50 (38.18)     2:24.52 (38.02)
        3:06.53 (42.01)     3:50.42 (43.89)     4:25.93 (35.51)     5:00.85 (34.92)
 48 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.46    5:03.07        
                  28.48     1:02.74 (34.26)     1:41.79 (39.05)     2:20.11 (38.32)
        3:05.88 (45.77)     3:52.26 (46.38)     4:28.44 (36.18)     5:03.07 (34.63)
 49 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              5:26.05    5:03.61        
                  31.63     1:10.18 (38.55)     1:49.28 (39.10)     2:27.13 (37.85)
        3:10.13 (43.00)     3:53.65 (43.52)     4:29.48 (35.83)     5:03.61 (34.13)
 50 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.02    5:04.19        
 51 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             5:06.22    5:04.81        
                  30.73     1:07.51 (36.78)     1:47.03 (39.52)     2:25.85 (38.82)
        3:11.61 (45.76)     3:57.30 (45.69)     4:31.62 (34.32)     5:04.81 (33.19)
 52 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              4:55.89    5:04.99        
                  28.75     1:03.96 (35.21)     1:43.32 (39.36)     2:22.82 (39.50)
        3:09.01 (46.19)     3:55.46 (46.45)     4:30.70 (35.24)     5:04.99 (34.29)
 53 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              4:56.12    5:06.82        
                  32.22     1:13.66 (41.44)     1:52.52 (38.86)     2:30.08 (37.56)
        3:17.43 (47.35)     4:04.93 (47.50)     4:36.17 (31.24)     5:06.82 (30.65)
 54 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              5:47.62    5:12.30        
                  32.15     1:10.10 (37.95)     1:51.02 (40.92)     2:30.82 (39.80)
        3:14.87 (44.05)     4:00.25 (45.38)     4:36.08 (35.83)     5:12.30 (36.22)
 55 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.68    5:13.39        
                  33.35     1:13.03 (39.68)     1:52.96 (39.93)     2:33.29 (40.33)
        3:19.51 (46.22)     4:06.11 (46.60)     4:41.73 (35.62)     5:13.39 (31.66)
 56 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                5:14.98    5:14.34        
                  32.52     1:10.62 (38.10)     1:48.58 (37.96)     2:27.57 (38.99)
        3:16.46 (48.89)     4:03.70 (47.24)     4:39.30 (35.60)     5:14.34 (35.04)
 57 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              5:18.10    5:14.54        
                  32.91     1:10.79 (37.88)     1:52.74 (41.95)     2:33.84 (41.10)
        3:19.16 (45.32)     4:04.00 (44.84)     4:40.21 (36.21)     5:14.54 (34.33)
 58 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              5:30.96    5:19.35        
                  35.60     1:18.67 (43.07)     1:58.45 (39.78)     2:38.47 (40.02)
        3:21.69 (43.22)     4:05.35 (43.66)     4:43.49 (38.14)     5:19.35 (35.86)
 59 Blenk, Gavin M            13 EAST-MR              5:36.21    5:24.42        
                  34.61     1:20.63 (46.02)     1:58.44 (37.81)     2:37.72 (39.28)
        3:26.11 (48.39)     4:16.84 (50.73)     4:50.51 (33.67)     5:24.42 (33.91)
 60 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.79    5:24.96        
                  35.82     1:18.81 (42.99)     1:58.85 (40.04)     2:38.91 (40.06)
        3:27.11 (48.20)     4:15.07 (47.96)     4:51.40 (36.33)     5:24.96 (33.56)
 61 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              6:13.00    5:26.48        
                  35.48     1:16.20 (40.72)     1:57.24 (41.04)     2:37.97 (40.73)
        3:27.48 (49.51)     4:16.83 (49.35)     4:53.59 (36.76)     5:26.48 (32.89)
 62 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              5:48.79    5:27.68        
                  34.41     1:16.29 (41.88)     1:59.49 (43.20)     2:41.17 (41.68)
        3:27.15 (45.98)     4:13.68 (46.53)     4:51.42 (37.74)     5:27.68 (36.26)
 63 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             6:40.99    5:34.91        
                  34.08     1:16.73 (42.65)     1:58.62 (41.89)     2:39.74 (41.12)
        3:32.13 (52.39)     4:23.08 (50.95)     4:59.93 (36.85)     5:34.91 (34.98)
 64 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:04.78    5:36.60        
 65 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.22    5:42.72        
                  34.89     1:20.96 (46.07)     2:03.37 (42.41)     2:45.76 (42.39)
        3:34.50 (48.74)     4:26.17 (51.67)     5:04.31 (38.14)     5:42.72 (38.41)
 66 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             6:40.99    6:18.74        
                  40.10     1:29.01 (48.91)   3:06.97 (1:37.96)     3:58.14 (51.17)
        4:49.70 (51.56)     5:34.80 (45.10)     6:18.82 (44.02)         6:18.74 ( )
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.14     1:12.80 (39.66)     1:56.85 (44.05)     2:41.15 (44.30)
        3:27.27 (46.12)     3:45.47 (18.20)