Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/30/2017 06:50 PM
           2017 MR PAC Winter Invitational - 1/27/2017 to 1/29/2017            
                              Sanction #: 170109                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR               30.76      31.38 JO     
  2 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR                31.16      32.70 SILV   
  3 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR               33.85      33.43 SILV   
  4 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR               34.23      33.62 SILV   
  4 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               35.13      33.62 SILV   
  6 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR                33.28      33.64 SILV   
  7 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               36.18      34.38 SILV   
  8 Ebanks, Madison      9 TRI-MR                 35.60      34.52 SILV   
  9 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR               34.33      34.69 SILV   
 10 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR               35.00      34.77 SILV   
 11 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.95 SILV   
 12 Vincente, Julia     10 UN-MR                  35.29      34.96 SILV   
 13 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR                33.68      35.05 SILV   
 14 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR               37.32      35.16 SILV   
 15 Silipena, Kristen    9 SCY-NJ                 37.96      35.58        
 16 Dziedzic, Daniella  10 Storm-MR               38.14      35.84        
 17 Abbas, Menna         9 TRI-MR                 39.01      35.96        
 18 Crisano, Leila       8 TRI-MR                 36.79      36.52        
 19 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR                40.28      37.44        
 20 Kowalczyk, Vivian    9 Storm-MR               37.21      37.84        
 21 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR                39.24      37.86        
 22 Harris, Paige A      9 EAST-MR                37.54      38.04        
 23 Donahue, Anna c     10 GAEL-MR                38.05      38.31        
 24 Khaytin, Julia      10 TRI-MR                 38.07      38.36        
 25 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR                 39.92      39.23        
 26 Evenko, Veronica     9 TRI-MR                 41.69      39.36        
 27 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR                39.36      39.61        
 28 Lubak, Kylie         9 TRI-MR                 39.11      39.65        
 28 Washington, Amira    8 TRI-MR                 38.06      39.65        
 30 Esposito, Grace      7 TRI-MR                 39.18      39.78        
 31 Mikheyeva, Mariann  10 TRI-MR                    NT      40.14        
 32 Cachay, Shayla N     8 SPAR-MR                41.24      40.21        
 33 Vincent, Abby R     10 EAST-MR                40.23      40.64        
 34 Donaghy, Ella M     10 GAEL-MR                39.23      40.88        
 35 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR                 38.85      40.94        
 36 Browne, Addison C   10 SCY-NJ                 40.81      41.52        
 37 Tello, Samantha      8 SPAR-MR                45.74      41.56        
 38 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 41.02      41.63        
 39 Caputo, Fiona       10 TRI-MR                 42.68      41.70        
 40 Pojedinec, Lauren   10 SCY-NJ                 44.29      42.82        
 41 Correa, Olivia      10 TRI-MR                 45.13      42.83        
 42 Williams, Denae N   10 TRI-MR               1:00.16      42.97        
 43 Pastore, Caroline    9 SPAR-MR                45.81      43.77        
 44 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 42.04      44.08        
 45 Fischbach, Maja P    9 GATE-MR                48.17      44.76        
 46 Givan, Rebeka l      8 GAEL-MR                45.12      45.03        
 47 Fusco, Charlotte G   9 GAEL-MR                43.99      45.26        
 48 Lopez, Kayla         9 TRI-MR                 41.90      45.28        
 49 Chapman, Frida       9 TRI-MR                 46.84      45.37        
 50 Clott, Kayla M       9 Storm-MR               45.50      45.44        
 51 Zoelle, Ryan G       8 PAC-MR                 44.90      45.64        
 52 Sullivan, Kiera      7 PAC-MR                 46.35      46.02        
 53 Rodriguez, Kailey    9 EAST-MR                50.50      46.24        
 54 Moore, Jordan        9 TRI-MR                 46.95      46.33        
 55 Simm, Irelynn E      7 SCY-NJ                 51.11      46.78        
 56 Tabachnik, Stephan  10 TRI-MR                 50.16      47.16        
 57 Zani, Sofia M        9 GAEL-MR                50.86      47.39        
 58 Riccio, Allison J    7 PAC-MR                    NT      48.09        
 59 Dallesandro, Lilly   9 Storm-MR               49.21      50.55        
 60 Hamilton, Amanda    10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      50.89        
 61 Bucur, Bella M       8 SCY-NJ                 50.25      52.04        
 62 Liu, Emily H        10 TRI-MR                 44.68      52.19        
 63 Robinson, Amanda G   9 TRI-MR               1:00.16      52.71        
 64 Szukics, Lauren M    6 PAC-MR                 55.99      54.33        
 65 Liu, Alina J         8 TRI-MR                 54.22      54.53        
 66 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR                 53.09      54.59        
 67 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR                    NT      57.97        
 68 Farquhar, Willow G   7 PAC-MR               1:03.62      58.50        
 69 Casimir, Sophia I    8 GAEL-MR                57.93    1:01.25        
 70 Lubak, Kassidy       7 TRI-MR                 58.22    1:06.58        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:09.48    1:08.19 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.19 (35.19)                                        
  2 Crane, Jessie A     10 EAST-MR              1:05.30    1:08.51 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.51 (35.80)                                        
  3 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR             1:21.56    1:15.81 SILV   
                  37.63     1:15.81 (38.18)                                        
  4 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              1:13.43    1:15.85 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.85 (39.84)                                        
  5 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             1:15.29    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.18 (40.48)                                        
  6 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             1:20.10    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.26 (38.98)                                        
  7 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             1:15.42    1:17.30 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.30 (40.30)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR              1:19.51    1:20.44        
                  38.64     1:20.44 (41.80)                                        
  9 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR             1:20.09    1:21.55        
 10 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR              1:22.92    1:22.92        
                  39.34     1:22.92 (43.58)                                        
 11 Ebanks, Madison      9 TRI-MR               1:18.66    1:22.94        
                  39.38     1:22.94 (43.56)                                        
 12 Khaytin, Julia      10 TRI-MR               1:25.91    1:23.09        
                  39.32     1:23.09 (43.77)                                        
 13 Kowalczyk, Vivian    9 Storm-MR             1:27.44    1:24.70        
                  39.14     1:24.70 (45.56)                                        
 14 Abbas, Menna         9 TRI-MR               1:27.11    1:25.12        
                  40.05     1:25.12 (45.07)                                        
 15 Spring, Margaret E   9 GAEL-MR              1:27.08    1:25.16        
                  39.08     1:25.16 (46.08)                                        
 16 Mikheyeva, Mariann  10 TRI-MR               1:23.16    1:25.48        
                  40.72     1:25.48 (44.76)                                        
 17 D'Auria, Taylor M    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:25.55        
                  41.85     1:25.55 (43.70)                                        
 18 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR               1:32.12    1:25.78        
 19 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              1:26.32    1:26.03        
                  41.08     1:26.03 (44.95)                                        
 20 Dziedzic, Daniella  10 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:26.33        
                  42.75     1:26.33 (43.58)                                        
 21 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:27.60    1:26.90        
                  41.41     1:26.90 (45.49)                                        
 22 Washington, Amira    8 TRI-MR               1:28.63    1:29.79        
                  43.28     1:29.79 (46.51)                                        
 23 Virella, Christina   9 TRI-MR               1:28.29    1:30.25        
                  41.76     1:30.25 (48.49)                                        
 24 Evenko, Veronica     9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:30.81        
                  43.00     1:30.81 (47.81)                                        
 25 Fox, Ellie M         9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:31.61        
                  44.25     1:31.61 (47.36)                                        
 26 Vincent, Abby R     10 EAST-MR              1:27.66    1:33.86        
                  43.61     1:33.86 (50.25)                                        
 27 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR               1:32.12    1:34.17        
                  45.30     1:34.17 (48.87)                                        
 28 Kim, Jennifer S     10 TRI-MR               1:32.89    1:35.62        
                  45.40     1:35.62 (50.22)                                        
 29 Browne, Addison C   10 SCY-NJ               1:39.26    1:36.50        
 30 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:36.89        
                  43.49     1:36.89 (53.40)                                        
 31 Cama, Juliet        10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:38.20        
                  46.36     1:38.20 (51.84)                                        
 32 Donaghy, Ella M     10 GAEL-MR              1:38.56    1:39.25        
                  44.83     1:39.25 (54.42)                                        
 33 Pojedinec, Lauren   10 SCY-NJ               1:34.72    1:39.44        
                  46.42     1:39.44 (53.02)                                        
 34 Correa, Olivia      10 TRI-MR               1:35.22    1:39.73        
                  50.04     1:39.73 (49.69)                                        
 35 Williams, Denae N   10 TRI-MR               1:50.16    1:45.40        
                  46.62     1:45.40 (58.78)                                        
 36 Liu, Emily H        10 TRI-MR               1:41.03    1:46.54        
                  47.62     1:46.54 (58.92)                                        
 37 Liu, Alina J         8 TRI-MR               2:08.56    2:06.44        
                  55.56   2:06.44 (1:10.88)                                        
 38 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR                    NT    2:07.44        
                  59.28   2:07.44 (1:08.16)                                        
 39 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               2:04.82    2:09.45        
                1:00.86   2:09.45 (1:08.59)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR               35.24      36.87 SILV   
  2 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR               37.81      37.17 SILV   
  3 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR                38.36      38.46 SILV   
  4 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR               40.57      39.11 SILV   
  5 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               40.73      39.77 SILV   
  6 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR                36.20      39.88 SILV   
  7 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR               39.05      40.05 SILV   
  8 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR                41.29      40.24 SILV   
  9 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR                40.70      40.42 SILV   
 10 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR                44.88      40.63 SILV   
 11 Vincente, Julia     10 UN-MR                  42.56      41.13 SILV   
 12 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR               41.99      41.21 SILV   
 13 Mikheyeva, Mariann  10 TRI-MR                    NT      41.65 SILV   
 14 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR                42.14      43.47        
 15 Washington, Amira    8 TRI-MR                 41.31      43.65        
 16 Kowalczyk, Vivian    9 Storm-MR               44.10      43.79        
 17 Khaytin, Julia      10 TRI-MR                 45.85      44.16        
 18 Cachay, Shayla N     8 SPAR-MR                50.53      44.30        
 19 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR                 44.88      45.10        
 20 Silipena, Kristen    9 SCY-NJ                 44.63      45.27        
 21 Lubak, Kylie         9 TRI-MR                 48.39      45.60        
 22 Esposito, Grace      7 TRI-MR                 48.71      45.98        
 23 Correa, Olivia      10 TRI-MR                 52.34      46.28        
 24 Vincent, Abby R     10 EAST-MR                44.18      46.30        
 25 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR                 45.30      46.36        
 26 Evenko, Veronica     9 TRI-MR                 49.38      46.45        
 27 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR                49.49      46.71        
 28 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 42.50      47.04        
 29 Caputo, Fiona       10 TRI-MR                 52.05      47.37        
 30 Tello, Samantha      8 SPAR-MR                53.30      48.67        
 31 Fusco, Charlotte G   9 GAEL-MR                52.17      48.96        
 32 Pojedinec, Lauren   10 SCY-NJ                 50.65      49.06        
 33 Donaghy, Ella M     10 GAEL-MR                50.91      49.16        
 34 Zoelle, Ryan G       8 PAC-MR                 51.37      49.23        
 35 Donahue, Anna c     10 GAEL-MR                50.11      49.27        
 36 Fischbach, Maja P    9 GATE-MR                57.76      49.29        
 37 Givan, Rebeka l      8 GAEL-MR                48.27      49.39        
 38 Simm, Irelynn E      7 SCY-NJ                    NT      50.47        
 39 Pastore, Caroline    9 SPAR-MR                55.56      51.05        
 40 Clott, Kayla M       9 Storm-MR               50.08      51.66        
 41 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 51.05      51.94        
 42 Sullivan, Kiera      7 PAC-MR                 54.87      52.31        
 43 Hamilton, Amanda    10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.63        
 44 Tabachnik, Stephan  10 TRI-MR               1:00.16      52.94        
 45 Dallesandro, Lilly   9 Storm-MR             1:02.59      53.75        
 46 Liu, Emily H        10 TRI-MR                 55.04      54.58        
 47 Robinson, Amanda G   9 TRI-MR               1:05.16      54.86        
 48 Zani, Sofia M        9 GAEL-MR                55.71      55.12        
 49 Rodriguez, Kailey    9 EAST-MR                57.56      55.41        
 50 Riccio, Allison J    7 PAC-MR                    NT      56.06        
 51 Bucur, Bella M       8 SCY-NJ                 56.94      56.31        
 52 Chapman, Frida       9 TRI-MR                 54.54      56.68        
 53 Liu, Alina J         8 TRI-MR               1:01.15      59.25        
 54 Szukics, Lauren M    6 PAC-MR                 45.99    1:00.02        
 55 Farquhar, Willow G   7 PAC-MR               1:07.65    1:00.73        
 56 Casimir, Sophia I    8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.09        
 57 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR                 55.16    1:02.55        
 58 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               1:11.07    1:10.57        
 59 Lubak, Kassidy       7 TRI-MR               1:17.28    1:12.43        
 60 Labrada, Julia B     7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.92        
 -- Williams, Denae N   10 TRI-MR               1:10.16         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Moore, Jordan        9 TRI-MR                 57.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Dziedzic, Daniella  10 Storm-MR               41.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessie A     10 EAST-MR              1:10.06    1:14.46 ZQ     
                  36.01     1:14.46 (38.45)                                        
  2 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:16.12    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.92     1:19.72 (40.80)                                        
  3 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             1:22.46    1:22.98 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.98 (42.52)                                        
  4 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             1:20.14    1:23.70 SILV   
                  41.24     1:23.70 (42.46)                                        
  5 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             1:24.41    1:26.23 SILV   
                  42.88     1:26.23 (43.35)                                        
  6 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             1:26.70    1:27.09 SILV   
                  43.41     1:27.09 (43.68)                                        
  7 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              1:23.43    1:27.38 SILV   
                  41.21     1:27.38 (46.17)                                        
  8 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              1:27.81    1:28.36 SILV   
                  43.65     1:28.36 (44.71)                                        
  9 Kung, Alexis         9 SPAR-MR              1:30.86    1:29.23 SILV   
                  41.95     1:29.23 (47.28)                                        
 10 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR             1:31.50    1:29.60 SILV   
 11 Ebanks, Madison      9 TRI-MR               1:42.16    1:29.68 SILV   
                  45.27     1:29.68 (44.41)                                        
 12 Dziedzic, Daniella  10 Storm-MR             1:37.31    1:30.03 SILV   
                  44.84     1:30.03 (45.19)                                        
 13 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR              1:32.35    1:30.27 SILV   
                  43.83     1:30.27 (46.44)                                        
 14 Washington, Amira    8 TRI-MR               1:35.13    1:32.06 SILV   
                  45.23     1:32.06 (46.83)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR              1:40.11    1:33.21        
                  47.25     1:33.21 (45.96)                                        
 16 Kowalczyk, Vivian    9 Storm-MR             1:33.06    1:33.42        
                  43.62     1:33.42 (49.80)                                        
 17 Vergara, Sofia      10 SPAR-MR              1:29.26    1:33.56        
                  46.19     1:33.56 (47.37)                                        
 18 Khaytin, Julia      10 TRI-MR               1:37.17    1:34.89        
                  46.73     1:34.89 (48.16)                                        
 19 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR               1:51.75    1:35.45        
                  46.70     1:35.45 (48.75)                                        
 20 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              1:36.50    1:36.17        
                  47.09     1:36.17 (49.08)                                        
 21 Vincent, Abby R     10 EAST-MR              1:36.27    1:38.65        
                  48.23     1:38.65 (50.42)                                        
 22 Evenko, Veronica     9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:38.72        
                  47.98     1:38.72 (50.74)                                        
 23 Fox, Ellie M         9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:39.90        
                  47.59     1:39.90 (52.31)                                        
 24 Abbas, Menna         9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:41.36        
 25 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:43.33        
                  49.75     1:43.33 (53.58)                                        
 26 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:48.69    1:43.41        
                  51.32     1:43.41 (52.09)                                        
 27 Kim, Jennifer S     10 TRI-MR               1:47.33    1:43.96        
                  50.83     1:43.96 (53.13)                                        
 28 D'Auria, Taylor M    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.65        
                  51.13     1:44.65 (53.52)                                        
 29 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR               1:51.67    1:45.63        
                  52.74     1:45.63 (52.89)                                        
 30 Belkin, Ali          9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:45.87        
                  52.08     1:45.87 (53.79)                                        
 31 Virella, Christina   9 TRI-MR               1:57.93    1:46.36        
                  49.95     1:46.36 (56.41)                                        
 32 Spring, Margaret E   9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.86        
                  49.24     1:46.86 (57.62)                                        
 33 Cama, Juliet        10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.52        
                  52.17     1:47.52 (55.35)                                        
 34 Pojedinec, Lauren   10 SCY-NJ               1:50.54    1:48.92        
 35 Donaghy, Ella M     10 GAEL-MR              2:00.12    1:49.57        
                  52.02     1:49.57 (57.55)                                        
 36 Correa, Olivia      10 TRI-MR               1:47.34    1:50.39        
                  56.65     1:50.39 (53.74)                                        
 37 Williams, Denae N   10 TRI-MR               1:55.16    1:51.81        
 38 Liu, Emily H        10 TRI-MR               2:03.37    1:56.02        
 39 Liu, Alina J         8 TRI-MR               2:11.13    2:11.22        
                1:02.10   2:11.22 (1:09.12)                                        
 40 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR                    NT    2:19.04        
                1:08.16   2:19.04 (1:10.88)                                        
 41 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:28.41        
                1:10.31   2:28.41 (1:18.10)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR                42.58      43.61 SILV   
  2 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.87 SILV   
  3 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR               47.18      44.91 SILV   
  4 Crane, Jessie A     10 EAST-MR                44.87      45.02 SILV   
  5 Kung, Alexis         9 SPAR-MR                47.00      45.28 SILV   
  6 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               45.14      45.33 SILV   
  7 Eljordan, Tiffany    9 NCAC-MR                50.00      45.85 SILV   
  8 Abbas, Menna         9 TRI-MR                 48.18      46.08 SILV   
  9 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR               50.04      46.55 SILV   
 10 Dziedzic, Daniella  10 Storm-MR               48.38      47.61 SILV   
 11 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR               48.82      47.98        
 12 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR                47.76      48.20        
 13 Fox, Ellie M         9 EAST-MR                48.22      48.47        
 14 Vergara, Sofia      10 SPAR-MR                   NT      49.40        
 15 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR                 49.38      49.42        
 16 Vincent, Abby R     10 EAST-MR                46.03      49.81        
 17 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 53.66      50.13        
 18 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR                51.02      50.51        
 19 Browne, Addison C   10 SCY-NJ                 47.45      50.80        
 20 Virella, Christina   9 TRI-MR                 51.97      50.83        
 21 Mikheyeva, Mariann  10 TRI-MR               1:10.16      51.37        
 22 Correa, Olivia      10 TRI-MR                 51.63      51.91        
 23 Washington, Amira    8 TRI-MR                 52.05      52.29        
 24 Evenko, Veronica     9 TRI-MR                 54.94      53.30        
 25 Donaghy, Ella M     10 GAEL-MR                55.70      53.40        
 26 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR                55.58      53.43        
 27 Spring, Margaret E   9 GAEL-MR                50.98      53.97        
 28 Williams, Denae N   10 TRI-MR               1:10.16      55.62        
 29 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 55.62      56.02        
 30 Kim, Jennifer S     10 TRI-MR                 52.14      56.81        
 31 D'Auria, Taylor M    9 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.33        
 32 Belkin, Ali          9 TRI-MR               1:03.67      59.01        
 33 Cama, Juliet        10 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:03.50        
 34 Liu, Emily H        10 TRI-MR               1:13.53    1:05.00        
 35 Liu, Alina J         8 TRI-MR               1:09.19    1:05.37        
 36 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:08.01        
 37 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               1:09.61    1:11.09        
 -- Farquhar, Willow G   7 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Labrada, Julia B     7 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ebanks, Madison      9 TRI-MR                 46.56         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Fitzsimons, Georgi   6 PAC-MR                    NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  ZQ
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.49 SILV   
                  45.68     1:33.49 (47.81)                                        
  2 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              1:33.08    1:34.86 SILV   
                  45.50     1:34.86 (49.36)                                        
  3 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              1:34.66    1:35.27 SILV   
                  45.28     1:35.27 (49.99)                                        
  4 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:39.52    1:35.50 SILV   
                  46.80     1:35.50 (48.70)                                        
  5 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             1:40.95    1:38.98 SILV   
                  47.55     1:38.98 (51.43)                                        
  6 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             1:37.92    1:40.44 SILV   
                  46.36     1:40.44 (54.08)                                        
  7 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR             1:48.88    1:41.93 SILV   
                  49.90     1:41.93 (52.03)                                        
  8 Lopez, Kayla         9 TRI-MR               1:46.37    1:41.99 SILV   
                  48.65     1:41.99 (53.34)                                        
  9 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              1:41.54    1:42.36 SILV   
                  48.37     1:42.36 (53.99)                                        
 10 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR             1:43.54    1:44.03 SILV   
                  49.20     1:44.03 (54.83)                                        
 11 Abbas, Menna         9 TRI-MR               1:45.99    1:44.14 SILV   
                  50.40     1:44.14 (53.74)                                        
 12 Kowalczyk, Vivian    9 Storm-MR             1:44.50    1:45.89 SILV   
                  49.81     1:45.89 (56.08)                                        
 13 Vincent, Abby R     10 EAST-MR              1:41.65    1:49.03        
                  51.52     1:49.03 (57.51)                                        
 14 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:49.11    1:49.25        
                  16.25   1:49.25 (1:33.00)                                        
 15 Harris, Paige A      9 EAST-MR              1:50.65    1:50.69        
                  52.30     1:50.69 (58.39)                                        
 16 Correa, Olivia      10 TRI-MR               1:57.04    1:50.87        
                  53.83     1:50.87 (57.04)                                        
 17 Clott, Kayla M       9 Storm-MR             1:55.45    1:51.51        
                  55.79     1:51.51 (55.72)                                        
 18 Browne, Addison C   10 SCY-NJ               1:53.13    1:52.22        
                  53.07     1:52.22 (59.15)                                        
 19 Evenko, Veronica     9 TRI-MR               2:00.28    1:54.97        
                  56.11     1:54.97 (58.86)                                        
 20 Fusco, Charlotte G   9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:04.21        
                  56.59   2:04.21 (1:07.62)                                        
 21 Moore, Jordan        9 TRI-MR               2:07.43    2:08.82        
                1:00.93   2:08.82 (1:07.89)                                        
 22 Liu, Emily H        10 TRI-MR               2:20.93    2:17.93        
                1:07.01   2:17.93 (1:10.92)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Kailey    9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:18.56        
                1:00.53   2:18.56 (1:18.03)                                        
 24 Fischbach, Maja P    9 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:20.85        
                1:09.08   2:20.85 (1:11.77)                                        
 25 Zani, Sofia M        9 GAEL-MR              2:28.57    2:29.14        
                1:10.84   2:29.14 (1:18.30)                                        
 -- Liu, Alina J         8 TRI-MR               2:27.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.45                                                            
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR               35.53      35.31 JO     
  2 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR                35.90      36.21 SILV   
  3 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               36.13      36.45 SILV   
  4 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR               40.37      38.86 SILV   
  5 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR               39.09      39.56 SILV   
  6 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR                39.64      40.46 SILV   
  7 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR               38.13      40.62 SILV   
  8 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 42.27      42.22 SILV   
  9 Ebanks, Madison      9 TRI-MR                 40.81      42.43        
 10 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR                42.13      43.24        
 11 Donahue, Anna c     10 GAEL-MR                49.09      43.81        
 12 Crisano, Leila       8 TRI-MR                 43.29      44.37        
 13 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR                42.11      44.89        
 14 Harris, Paige A      9 EAST-MR                43.97      45.21        
 15 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR                44.62      45.58        
 16 Lubak, Kylie         9 TRI-MR                 52.93      47.88        
 17 Washington, Amira    8 TRI-MR                 48.77      48.50        
 18 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR                 49.37      48.65        
 19 Khaytin, Julia      10 TRI-MR                 47.72      48.78        
 20 Zoelle, Ryan G       8 PAC-MR                 51.46      48.95        
 21 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:03.41      49.08        
 22 Silipena, Kristen    9 SCY-NJ                 48.94      49.24        
 23 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR                 55.26      51.15        
 24 Tello, Samantha      8 SPAR-MR              1:08.65      52.72        
 25 Chapman, Frida       9 TRI-MR                 52.47      52.94        
 26 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 58.72      55.96        
 27 Caputo, Fiona       10 TRI-MR                 55.81      56.14        
 28 Pojedinec, Lauren   10 SCY-NJ                 51.95      56.25        
 29 Fusco, Charlotte G   9 GAEL-MR                56.03      56.96        
 30 Robinson, Amanda G   9 TRI-MR               1:15.16    1:06.34        
 31 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR               1:10.17    1:09.73        
 32 Givan, Rebeka l      8 GAEL-MR              1:07.31    1:10.17        
 -- Donaghy, Ella M     10 GAEL-MR                55.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Casimir, Sophia I    8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Simm, Irelynn E      7 SCY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bucur, Bella M       8 SCY-NJ               1:12.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               1:22.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              1:26.15    1:23.67 JO     
                  37.52     1:23.67 (46.15)                                        
  2 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:28.51    1:26.32 SILV   
                  37.18     1:26.32 (49.14)                                        
  3 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             1:27.50    1:27.64 SILV   
                  41.43     1:27.64 (46.21)                                        
  4 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:28.07 SILV   
                  40.31     1:28.07 (47.76)                                        
  5 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             1:50.10    1:28.53 SILV   
                  41.38     1:28.53 (47.15)                                        
  6 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR             1:33.05    1:31.73 SILV   
                  39.88     1:31.73 (51.85)                                        
  7 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             1:36.26    1:31.88 SILV   
                  43.46     1:31.88 (48.42)                                        
  8 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              1:32.50    1:32.40 SILV   
                  42.58     1:32.40 (49.82)                                        
  9 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR              1:47.32    1:45.48        
                  47.90     1:45.48 (57.58)                                        
 10 Pojedinec, Lauren   10 SCY-NJ               2:00.24    2:02.35        
                  56.62   2:02.35 (1:05.73)                                        
 -- Eljordan, Tiffany    9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.26          DQ (47.56)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             1:32.46    1:25.78 SILV   
                  41.21     1:25.78 (44.57)                                        
  2 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR             1:26.71    1:27.13 SILV   
                  41.97     1:27.13 (45.16)                                        
  3 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             1:28.69    1:27.80 SILV   
                  38.92     1:27.80 (48.88)                                        
  4 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             1:28.41    1:27.86 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.86 (46.74)                                        
  5 Ebanks, Madison      9 TRI-MR               1:26.30    1:27.94 SILV   
                  41.80     1:27.94 (46.14)                                        
  6 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR             1:33.66    1:29.37        
                  41.60     1:29.37 (47.77)                                        
  7 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR             1:33.71    1:31.79        
                  43.34     1:31.79 (48.45)                                        
  8 Abbas, Menna         9 TRI-MR               1:36.43    1:32.70        
                  46.33     1:32.70 (46.37)                                        
  9 Mikheyeva, Mariann  10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:33.87        
                  44.34     1:33.87 (49.53)                                        
 10 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR              1:40.95    1:34.04        
                  46.45     1:34.04 (47.59)                                        
 11 Dziedzic, Daniella  10 Storm-MR             1:41.61    1:34.10        
                  45.18     1:34.10 (48.92)                                        
 12 Vincente, Julia     10 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:34.95        
                  44.37     1:34.95 (50.58)                                        
 13 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR              1:44.13    1:37.29        
                  46.83     1:37.29 (50.46)                                        
 14 Harris, Paige A      9 EAST-MR              1:40.18    1:38.92        
                  45.65     1:38.92 (53.27)                                        
 15 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR               1:41.90    1:39.61        
                  44.47     1:39.61 (55.14)                                        
 16 Donahue, Anna c     10 GAEL-MR              1:43.93    1:40.42        
                  48.01     1:40.42 (52.41)                                        
 17 Silipena, Kristen    9 SCY-NJ               1:39.49    1:40.72        
                  48.86     1:40.72 (51.86)                                        
 18 Washington, Amira    8 TRI-MR               1:46.28    1:41.73        
                  47.33     1:41.73 (54.40)                                        
 19 Correa, Olivia      10 TRI-MR               1:50.88    1:44.87        
                  53.47     1:44.87 (51.40)                                        
 20 Cachay, Shayla N     8 SPAR-MR              1:52.32    1:45.34        
                  49.55     1:45.34 (55.79)                                        
 21 Esposito, Grace      7 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:45.88        
                  50.34     1:45.88 (55.54)                                        
 22 Williams, Denae N   10 TRI-MR               2:06.16    1:47.18        
                  50.41     1:47.18 (56.77)                                        
 23 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR               1:56.62    1:48.50        
 24 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR               1:41.04    1:49.83        
                  48.37   1:49.83 (1:01.46)                                        
 25 Browne, Addison C   10 SCY-NJ               1:38.93    1:52.74        
                  54.47     1:52.74 (58.27)                                        
 26 Pastore, Caroline    9 SPAR-MR              2:15.32    1:55.66        
                  56.15     1:55.66 (59.51)                                        
 27 Chapman, Frida       9 TRI-MR               1:54.43    1:56.56        
                  56.01   1:56.56 (1:00.55)                                        
 28 Simm, Irelynn E      7 SCY-NJ               2:13.36    2:03.11        
                  56.20   2:03.11 (1:06.91)                                        
 29 Bucur, Bella M       8 SCY-NJ               2:35.15    2:16.83        
 -- Crisano, Leila       8 TRI-MR               1:39.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.17          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Kailey    9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:05.88        DQ (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Fischbach, Maja P    9 GATE-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  57.33                                                            
 -- Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             1:30.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.66          DQ (46.39)                                        
 -- Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               2:10.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tabachnik, Stephan  10 TRI-MR               1:50.16    1:56.86        
      Did not finish - Misc
                1:08.01     1:56.86 (48.85)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessie A     10 EAST-MR              2:43.94    2:48.83 ZQ     
                  38.19     1:18.78 (40.59)     2:11.04 (52.26)     2:48.83 (37.79)
  2 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             2:51.15    2:49.88 JO     
                  38.34     1:21.54 (43.20)     2:12.64 (51.10)     2:49.88 (37.24)
  3 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              2:58.73    3:01.08 SILV   
                  39.50   2:19.99 (1:40.49)     3:01.58 (41.59)         3:01.08 ( )
  4 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             3:04.47    3:03.91 SILV   
                  40.27     1:31.23 (50.96)     2:24.18 (52.95)     3:03.91 (39.73)
  5 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              3:07.36    3:05.27 SILV   
                  42.63     1:31.56 (48.93)     2:24.56 (53.00)     3:05.27 (40.71)
  6 Eljordan, Tiffany    9 NCAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.45 SILV   
                  43.17     1:27.90 (44.73)     2:22.37 (54.47)     3:05.45 (43.08)
  7 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             3:08.81    3:06.64 SILV   
                  46.09     1:34.21 (48.12)     2:27.73 (53.52)     3:06.64 (38.91)
  8 Kung, Alexis         9 SPAR-MR              3:18.56    3:07.40 SILV   
                  42.19     1:30.39 (48.20)     2:24.99 (54.60)     3:07.40 (42.41)
  9 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR             3:14.21    3:11.85 SILV   
                  44.62     1:33.19 (48.57)     2:29.25 (56.06)     3:11.85 (42.60)
 10 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:13.38 SILV   
                  42.60     1:32.55 (49.95)     2:28.74 (56.19)     3:13.38 (44.64)
 11 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              3:13.83    3:19.27        
                  45.41     1:37.25 (51.84)     2:34.22 (56.97)     3:19.27 (45.05)
 12 Vergara, Sofia      10 SPAR-MR              3:35.23    3:22.05        
                  43.42     1:31.48 (48.06)   2:31.62 (1:00.14)     3:22.05 (50.43)
 13 Mikheyeva, Mariann  10 TRI-MR               3:16.16    3:22.83        
                  48.55     1:36.02 (47.47)   2:37.03 (1:01.01)     3:22.83 (45.80)
 14 Khaytin, Julia      10 TRI-MR               3:29.86    3:26.48        
                  49.20     1:39.05 (49.85)   2:39.71 (1:00.66)     3:26.48 (46.77)
 15 Kowalczyk, Vivian    9 Storm-MR             3:25.10    3:28.70        
                  46.53     1:39.01 (52.48)     2:38.83 (59.82)     3:28.70 (49.87)
 16 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:34.13        
                  47.03     1:41.40 (54.37)   2:48.35 (1:06.95)     3:34.13 (45.78)
 17 Vincent, Abby R     10 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:34.29        
                  52.26     1:46.18 (53.92)   2:47.13 (1:00.95)     3:34.29 (47.16)
 -- Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             3:04.35         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  40.60     1:26.65 (46.05)     2:25.27 (58.62)          DQ (41.09)
 -- Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             3:00.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  15.79   1:28.49 (1:12.70)     2:26.45 (57.96)          DQ (42.52)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.59  AGTC
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR               26.71      26.75 ZQ     
  2 McIntyre, Savannah  12 SPAR-MR                30.39      28.57 SILV   
  3 Zaets, Samantha     11 TRI-MR                 28.68      28.61 SILV   
  3 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR                 28.08      28.61 SILV   
  5 Panzarella, Abby    11 SCY-NJ                 29.15      28.85 SILV   
  6 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR                27.92      29.02 SILV   
  7 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                 28.47      29.11 SILV   
  8 Wei, Alice          12 TRI-MR                 29.96      29.36 SILV   
  9 Jaffe, Amanda S     12 EAST-MR                28.96      29.49 SILV   
 10 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR               28.89      29.68 SILV   
 11 Dazycki, Karolina   12 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.83 SILV   
 12 Hartung, Trinity    11 SCY-NJ                 30.83      29.85 SILV   
 13 Chapman, Linnea     11 TRI-MR                 29.84      29.99 SILV   
 14 Crisano, Nadiya     11 TRI-MR                 29.78      30.01 SILV   
 15 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR                31.60      30.15 SILV   
 16 Thompson, Caitlyn   11 TRI-MR                 31.25      30.26 SILV   
 17 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR                30.21      30.28 SILV   
 18 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR                30.25      30.41 SILV   
 19 Robinson, Haley     11 TRI-MR                 30.40      30.57 SILV   
 20 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR                29.21      30.91 SILV   
 21 Reeves, Malia       11 EAST-MR                30.67      31.02        
 22 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR                    NT      31.03        
 23 Ryder, Johannah C   11 EAST-MR                30.99      31.08        
 24 Thring, Abby M      12 EAST-MR                30.82      31.59        
 25 Miller, Madison     11 SCY-NJ                 33.35      31.69        
 26 Bahadur, Isha       12 EAST-MR                31.48      31.76        
 26 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR                32.14      31.76        
 28 Szel, Tori A        12 SWAG-MR                33.24      32.32        
 29 Flottmann-Stehlin,  12 TRI-MR                 34.23      32.38        
 30 Rivera, Annalia     12 TRI-MR                 31.31      32.50        
 31 Serrano, Olivia     11 TRI-MR                 32.76      32.73        
 32 Chan, Jaiden        12 TRI-MR                 34.35      32.85        
 33 Kryvorutsky, Annie  12 TRI-MR                 33.13      33.13        
 34 Brennan, Caroline   12 TRI-MR                 32.75      33.18        
 35 Del Vecchio, Domin  12 EAST-MR                33.00      33.50        
 36 McCafferty, Ann     11 TRI-MR                 35.17      33.53        
 37 Storch, Rebecca H   11 PAC-MR                    NT      33.70        
 38 Brahmadesam, Reeka  12 Storm-MR               36.67      33.77        
 39 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR                36.68      34.07        
 40 Chiang, Kylie M     11 GATE-MR                33.42      34.50        
 41 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR               34.01      34.96        
 42 Lubinsky, Jordan A  11 Storm-MR               35.01      34.99        
 43 Dazycki, Klaudia    11 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.00        
 44 Padovani, Maddy G   11 Storm-MR               36.73      36.04        
 45 Spillane, Anna G    11 GAEL-MR                37.38      36.43        
 46 Allegretti, Anna    12 TRI-MR                 34.21      36.63        
 47 Gagliardi, Gianna   11 Storm-MR               36.68      38.24        
 48 Cohen, Liat S       12 EAST-MR                38.83      38.67        
 49 Shannon, Hailey J   11 GAEL-MR                38.78      39.01        
 50 Taylor, Skye        11 PAC-MR                 37.68      40.22        
 51 Denning, Elizabeth  11 GAEL-MR                37.62      40.51        
 52 Enia, Gianna        11 TRI-MR                 50.19      40.53        
 53 Hurson, Shannon     12 TRI-MR                 41.32      41.16        
 54 Harris, Sara V      11 GAEL-MR                41.52      42.02        
 55 McCormack, Emma     11 GAEL-MR                43.75      42.11        
 56 Fox, Jenna A        11 EAST-MR                50.80      49.97        
 57 Milton, Sophia      11 TRI-MR                 49.98      51.53        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                57.79  AGTC
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abbey L    12 SCY-NJ                 56.17      56.15 AGTC   
                  27.64       56.15 (28.51)                                        
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Storm-MR               56.36      56.95 AGTC   
                  26.97       56.95 (29.98)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                  58.65      59.89 ZQ     
                  29.21       59.89 (30.68)                                        
  4 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR               58.91    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.68     1:00.79 (31.11)                                        
  5 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               1:04.36    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.06 (32.38)                                        
  6 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             1:03.49    1:02.81 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.81 (32.83)                                        
  7 Panzarella, Abby    11 SCY-NJ               1:03.67    1:02.94 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.94 (33.14)                                        
  8 Wei, Alice          12 TRI-MR               1:05.65    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.30 (33.27)                                        
  9 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR                58.69    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.65 (33.57)                                        
 10 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.69 (33.48)                                        
 11 Buckley, Kate F     12 Storm-MR             1:03.12    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.28 (33.42)                                        
 12 Brown, Colleen E    12 EAST-MR              1:04.35    1:04.60 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.60 (33.75)                                        
 13 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              1:01.81    1:04.75 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.75 (34.65)                                        
 14 Kelly, Grace K      11 EAST-MR              1:05.46    1:05.81 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.81 (34.84)                                        
 15 Thompson, Caitlyn   11 TRI-MR               1:07.58    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.93 (34.67)                                        
 16 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               1:06.00    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.95 (34.94)                                        
 17 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR              1:06.16    1:06.24 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.24 (35.33)                                        
 18 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR               1:09.77    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.50 (34.97)                                        
 19 Chapman, Linnea     11 TRI-MR               1:07.50    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.51 (34.40)                                        
 20 Jaffe, Amanda S     12 EAST-MR              1:06.23    1:07.11 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.11 (35.89)                                        
 21 Kung, Annabelle D   11 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:07.61 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.61 (35.82)                                        
 22 Hartung, Trinity    11 SCY-NJ               1:08.54    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.78 (35.18)                                        
 23 Rivera, Annalia     12 TRI-MR               1:08.18    1:07.88 SILV   
                  33.69     1:07.88 (34.19)                                        
 24 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR              1:09.51    1:08.15 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.15 (35.45)                                        
 25 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR             1:08.28    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.17 (35.88)                                        
 26 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              1:08.65    1:08.56        
                  32.99     1:08.56 (35.57)                                        
 27 Robinson, Haley     11 TRI-MR               1:11.79    1:08.72        
                  32.09     1:08.72 (36.63)                                        
 28 Lind, Sophia H      11 EAST-MR              1:09.34    1:08.74        
                  32.63     1:08.74 (36.11)                                        
 29 Reeves, Malia       11 EAST-MR              1:09.58    1:08.87        
                  32.25     1:08.87 (36.62)                                        
 30 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             1:07.33    1:09.02        
                  33.47     1:09.02 (35.55)                                        
 31 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR              1:06.84    1:09.09        
                  30.94     1:09.09 (38.15)                                        
 32 Ryder, Johannah C   11 EAST-MR              1:08.31    1:09.42        
                  33.37     1:09.42 (36.05)                                        
 33 Anticev, Katherine  11 TRI-MR               1:10.29    1:09.51        
                  33.47     1:09.51 (36.04)                                        
 34 Richman, Emma       11 Storm-MR             1:09.70    1:10.18        
                  33.45     1:10.18 (36.73)                                        
 35 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               1:09.72    1:10.61        
                  32.85     1:10.61 (37.76)                                        
 36 Thring, Abby M      12 EAST-MR              1:15.35    1:11.09        
                  34.32     1:11.09 (36.77)                                        
 37 Flottmann-Stehlin,  12 TRI-MR               1:24.90    1:11.50        
                  34.67     1:11.50 (36.83)                                        
 38 Szel, Tori A        12 SWAG-MR              1:15.27    1:11.72        
                  33.07     1:11.72 (38.65)                                        
 39 Serrano, Olivia     11 TRI-MR               1:14.85    1:13.33        
                  35.23     1:13.33 (38.10)                                        
 40 Miller, Madison     11 SCY-NJ               1:14.78    1:13.55        
                  34.75     1:13.55 (38.80)                                        
 41 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             1:13.48    1:13.63        
                  35.61     1:13.63 (38.02)                                        
 42 Chiari, Tessa       11 TRI-MR               1:14.47    1:14.13        
                  36.13     1:14.13 (38.00)                                        
 43 Lubinsky, Jordan A  11 Storm-MR             1:20.77    1:15.62        
                  37.01     1:15.62 (38.61)                                        
 44 Kryvorutsky, Annie  12 TRI-MR               1:14.45    1:15.96        
                  34.95     1:15.96 (41.01)                                        
 45 Brahmadesam, Reeka  12 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:16.49        
                  34.92     1:16.49 (41.57)                                        
 46 Virella, Sophia     12 TRI-MR               1:14.99    1:16.94        
                  36.01     1:16.94 (40.93)                                        
 47 Ruggiero, Emma      11 TRI-MR               1:24.88    1:16.98        
                  37.32     1:16.98 (39.66)                                        
 48 Del Vecchio, Domin  12 EAST-MR              1:14.79    1:17.67        
                  36.47     1:17.67 (41.20)                                        
 49 Goldberg, Sydney P  11 EAST-MR              1:15.17    1:18.08        
                  35.79     1:18.08 (42.29)                                        
 50 Jospey, Emilee      11 TRI-MR               1:17.11    1:18.34        
                  37.02     1:18.34 (41.32)                                        
 51 Gambone, Anna K     11 GAEL-MR              1:20.33    1:19.88        
                  37.95     1:19.88 (41.93)                                        
 52 Sanchez, Adriana S  11 GATE-MR              1:24.78    1:22.84        
                  39.68     1:22.84 (43.16)                                        
 53 Mclaughlin, Emma    11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:35.27        
                  47.57     1:35.27 (47.70)                                        
 54 Harris, Sara V      11 GAEL-MR              1:39.58    1:35.60        
                  45.81     1:35.60 (49.79)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Storm-MR             2:04.66    2:06.13 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:00.39 (31.96)     1:33.17 (32.78)     2:06.13 (32.96)
  2 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                2:06.82    2:09.56 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:03.11 (32.62)     1:36.34 (33.23)     2:09.56 (33.22)
  3 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             2:09.04    2:09.89 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:03.11 (33.30)     1:37.14 (34.03)     2:09.89 (32.75)
  4 Buckley, Kate F     12 Storm-MR             2:21.26    2:18.48 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.74 (36.02)     1:43.82 (36.08)     2:18.48 (34.66)
  5 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             2:16.24    2:21.31 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.98 (36.02)     1:45.15 (37.17)     2:21.31 (36.16)
  6 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR              2:15.17    2:21.52 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.68 (36.16)     1:44.94 (36.26)     2:21.52 (36.58)
  7 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               2:20.34    2:21.99 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.94 (36.57)     1:45.48 (36.54)     2:21.99 (36.51)
  8 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              2:18.95    2:23.82 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.93 (36.63)     1:46.07 (38.14)     2:23.82 (37.75)
  9 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               2:22.79    2:24.24 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.04 (36.58)     1:47.19 (38.15)     2:24.24 (37.05)
 10 Kelly, Grace K      11 EAST-MR              2:24.92    2:24.88 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.44 (36.58)     1:46.92 (38.48)     2:24.88 (37.96)
 11 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              2:33.07    2:25.21 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.04 (37.64)     1:49.82 (38.78)     2:25.21 (35.39)
 12 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR               2:30.12    2:25.91        
                  33.58     1:10.50 (36.92)     1:49.76 (39.26)     2:25.91 (36.15)
 13 Lind, Sophia H      11 EAST-MR              2:27.95    2:26.22        
                  32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)     1:49.18 (38.98)     2:26.22 (37.04)
 14 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR              2:30.83    2:26.32        
                  33.10     1:10.95 (37.85)     1:50.51 (39.56)     2:26.32 (35.81)
 15 Richman, Emma       11 Storm-MR             2:35.21    2:30.24        
                  34.92     1:13.41 (38.49)     1:52.58 (39.17)     2:30.24 (37.66)
 16 Ryder, Johannah C   11 EAST-MR              2:30.85    2:31.11        
                  33.19     1:12.66 (39.47)     1:52.68 (40.02)     2:31.11 (38.43)
 17 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR              2:36.28    2:32.68        
                  34.07     1:13.49 (39.42)     1:55.33 (41.84)     2:32.68 (37.35)
 18 Anticev, Katherine  11 TRI-MR               2:31.60    2:33.34        
                  35.04     1:14.70 (39.66)     1:55.16 (40.46)     2:33.34 (38.18)
 19 Morrisey, Faith     12 TRI-MR               2:38.89    2:33.50        
                  35.97     1:16.26 (40.29)     1:56.57 (40.31)     2:33.50 (36.93)
 20 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               2:35.02    2:36.86        
                  35.39     1:15.65 (40.26)     1:57.20 (41.55)     2:36.86 (39.66)
 21 Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ               2:30.65    2:36.99        
                  36.53     1:17.25 (40.72)     1:58.11 (40.86)     2:36.99 (38.88)
 22 Thring, Abby M      12 EAST-MR              2:49.82    2:42.71        
                  36.97     1:20.77 (43.80)     2:04.33 (43.56)     2:42.71 (38.38)
 23 Storch, Rebecca H   11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:50.38        
                  36.65     1:20.29 (43.64)     2:07.07 (46.78)     2:50.38 (43.31)
 24 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:55.96        
                  37.34     1:21.88 (44.54)     2:09.90 (48.02)     2:55.96 (46.06)
 24 Del Vecchio, Domin  12 EAST-MR              3:41.70    2:55.96        
                  38.07     1:24.25 (46.18)     2:11.52 (47.27)     2:55.96 (44.44)
 26 Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR             3:03.12    2:58.91        
                  39.65     1:26.66 (47.01)     2:13.85 (47.19)     2:58.91 (45.06)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR               29.94      30.37 ZQ     
  2 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                 31.00      32.04 SILV   
  3 Wei, Alice          12 TRI-MR                 32.86      32.41 SILV   
  4 Brown, Colleen E    12 EAST-MR                31.81      32.98 SILV   
  5 Bruen, Kelly        11 TRI-MR                 34.84      33.18 SILV   
  6 Buckley, Kate F     12 Storm-MR               33.68      33.32 SILV   
  7 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR                35.37      33.94 SILV   
  8 Robinson, Haley     11 TRI-MR                 35.52      34.22 SILV   
  9 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR                32.91      34.24 SILV   
  9 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR               33.62      34.24 SILV   
 11 Chapman, Linnea     11 TRI-MR                 35.21      34.27 SILV   
 12 Thompson, Caitlyn   11 TRI-MR                 35.85      34.52 SILV   
 13 Flottmann-Stehlin,  12 TRI-MR                 35.82      34.61 SILV   
 14 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR                35.18      34.82 SILV   
 15 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR                36.91      34.86 SILV   
 16 Rivera, Annalia     12 TRI-MR                 34.82      35.23 SILV   
 17 Ryder, Johannah C   11 EAST-MR                36.25      35.26 SILV   
 18 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR                33.44      35.39 SILV   
 19 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR                36.84      35.60 SILV   
 20 Lind, Sophia H      11 EAST-MR                36.39      35.64 SILV   
 21 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR                36.25      36.15        
 22 Anticev, Katherine  11 TRI-MR                 37.56      36.33        
 23 Bahadur, Isha       12 EAST-MR                36.78      36.83        
 24 Jaffe, Amanda S     12 EAST-MR                36.93      36.87        
 25 Miller, Madison     11 SCY-NJ                 38.22      37.02        
 26 Morrisey, Faith     12 TRI-MR                 41.13      37.04        
 27 Brennan, Caroline   12 TRI-MR                 36.42      37.09        
 28 Serrano, Olivia     11 TRI-MR                    NT      37.23        
 29 Chiari, Tessa       11 TRI-MR                 42.34      37.41        
 30 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR               36.71      37.62        
 31 Thring, Abby M      12 EAST-MR                39.01      37.63        
 32 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR                 39.26      37.80        
 33 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR               39.11      37.95        
 34 Allegretti, Anna    12 TRI-MR                 39.44      38.02        
 35 Jospey, Emilee      11 TRI-MR                 39.37      38.05        
 36 McCafferty, Ann     11 TRI-MR                 41.68      38.08        
 37 Reeves, Malia       11 EAST-MR                38.79      38.15        
 38 Del Vecchio, Domin  12 EAST-MR                35.64      38.34        
 39 Lubinsky, Jordan A  11 Storm-MR               38.88      38.54        
 40 Kryvorutsky, Annie  12 TRI-MR                 37.54      38.60        
 41 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR                 40.54      39.41        
 42 Ruggiero, Emma      11 TRI-MR                 45.23      39.43        
 43 Storch, Rebecca H   11 PAC-MR                    NT      40.84        
 44 Sanchez, Adriana S  11 GATE-MR                44.56      41.39        
 45 Goldberg, Sydney P  11 EAST-MR                41.89      41.76        
 46 Lin, Grace          11 GATE-MR                46.78      42.39        
 47 Gambone, Anna K     11 GAEL-MR                45.15      44.71        
 48 Taylor, Skye        11 PAC-MR                 46.02      44.72        
 49 Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR               43.89      45.00        
 50 Hurson, Shannon     12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.25        
 51 Harris, Sara V      11 GAEL-MR                50.50      48.16        
 52 Mclaughlin, Emma    11 TRI-MR                 57.01      49.88        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Storm-MR               59.67    1:02.14 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:02.14 (32.26)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:06.84    1:06.30 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:06.30 (34.26)                                        
  3 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             1:06.86    1:07.57 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:07.57 (34.66)                                        
  4 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                1:06.58    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.38 (35.12)                                        
  5 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR             1:07.03    1:08.46 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.46 (35.25)                                        
  6 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR              1:07.37    1:10.05 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.05 (35.57)                                        
  7 Wei, Alice          12 TRI-MR               1:11.80    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.85 (36.81)                                        
  8 Panzarella, Abby    11 SCY-NJ               1:11.43    1:11.77 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.77 (37.36)                                        
  9 Brown, Colleen E    12 EAST-MR              1:11.01    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.86 (36.92)                                        
 10 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               1:16.38    1:11.96 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.96 (36.95)                                        
 11 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              1:13.26    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.18 (37.76)                                        
 12 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              1:08.65    1:13.25 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.25 (38.31)                                        
 13 Buckley, Kate F     12 Storm-MR             1:11.42    1:13.45 SILV   
                  36.36     1:13.45 (37.09)                                        
 14 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR              1:13.27    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.40 (37.91)                                        
 15 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             1:14.55    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.70 (38.05)                                        
 16 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.81 (38.19)                                        
 17 Rivera, Annalia     12 TRI-MR               1:15.38    1:15.11 SILV   
                  38.19     1:15.11 (36.92)                                        
 18 Thompson, Caitlyn   11 TRI-MR               1:15.42    1:15.19 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.19 (39.30)                                        
 19 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             1:15.15    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.40 (38.58)                                        
 20 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              1:16.87    1:16.43 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.43 (38.70)                                        
 21 Robinson, Haley     11 TRI-MR               1:12.16    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.05 (40.11)                                        
 22 Chapman, Linnea     11 TRI-MR               1:20.62    1:17.93 SILV   
                  38.72     1:17.93 (39.21)                                        
 23 Ryder, Johannah C   11 EAST-MR              1:17.31    1:18.06 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.06 (40.52)                                        
 24 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR              1:20.54    1:18.07 SILV   
                  38.43     1:18.07 (39.64)                                        
 25 Hartung, Trinity    11 SCY-NJ               1:15.62    1:18.47 SILV   
                  38.72     1:18.47 (39.75)                                        
 26 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               1:20.23    1:18.98 SILV   
                  38.38     1:18.98 (40.60)                                        
 27 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR              1:19.42    1:19.10 SILV   
 28 Dazycki, Karolina   12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.19 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.19 (41.23)                                        
 29 Anticev, Katherine  11 TRI-MR               1:19.76    1:20.55        
                  39.06     1:20.55 (41.49)                                        
 30 Miller, Madison     11 SCY-NJ               1:21.58    1:20.87        
                  39.37     1:20.87 (41.50)                                        
 31 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             1:19.02    1:20.91        
                  39.81     1:20.91 (41.10)                                        
 32 Bahadur, Isha       12 EAST-MR              1:21.35    1:21.16        
                  39.91     1:21.16 (41.25)                                        
 33 Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ               1:21.39    1:21.29        
                  40.09     1:21.29 (41.20)                                        
 34 Szel, Tori A        12 SWAG-MR              1:25.78    1:21.68        
                  38.30     1:21.68 (43.38)                                        
 35 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               1:27.93    1:21.80        
                  38.98     1:21.80 (42.82)                                        
 36 Jaffe, Amanda S     12 EAST-MR              1:19.14    1:22.15        
                  39.88     1:22.15 (42.27)                                        
 37 Brennan, Caroline   12 TRI-MR               1:23.78    1:22.44        
                  38.59     1:22.44 (43.85)                                        
 38 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:24.15    1:22.59        
                  39.96     1:22.59 (42.63)                                        
 39 McCafferty, Ann     11 TRI-MR               1:25.49    1:22.83        
                  40.30     1:22.83 (42.53)                                        
 40 Gomez, Ivonne       11 SPAR-MR              1:18.95    1:22.87        
                  39.71     1:22.87 (43.16)                                        
 41 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             1:21.90    1:23.29        
                  40.59     1:23.29 (42.70)                                        
 42 Tello, Lizette      12 SPAR-MR              1:21.99    1:23.59        
                  39.59     1:23.59 (44.00)                                        
 43 Dazycki, Klaudia    11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.60        
                  40.90     1:23.60 (42.70)                                        
 44 Lubinsky, Jordan A  11 Storm-MR             1:24.08    1:24.40        
                  41.02     1:24.40 (43.38)                                        
 45 Brahmadesam, Reeka  12 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:24.58        
                  40.19     1:24.58 (44.39)                                        
 46 Serrano, Olivia     11 TRI-MR               1:23.90    1:24.61        
                  41.36     1:24.61 (43.25)                                        
 47 Reeves, Malia       11 EAST-MR              1:24.40    1:24.74        
                  41.48     1:24.74 (43.26)                                        
 48 Kryvorutsky, Annie  12 TRI-MR               1:26.24    1:25.15        
                  40.91     1:25.15 (44.24)                                        
 49 Storch, Rebecca H   11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:32.88        
                  45.06     1:32.88 (47.82)                                        
 50 Gagliardi, Gianna   11 Storm-MR             1:31.05    1:34.55        
                  45.96     1:34.55 (48.59)                                        
 51 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR              1:42.37    1:34.65        
                  45.99     1:34.65 (48.66)                                        
 52 Shannon, Hailey J   11 GAEL-MR              1:38.63    1:36.91        
 53 Taylor, Skye        11 PAC-MR               1:42.18    1:37.96        
                  46.20     1:37.96 (51.76)                                        
 54 Padovani, Maddy G   11 Storm-MR             1:37.53    1:39.03        
                  49.27     1:39.03 (49.76)                                        
 55 Gambone, Anna K     11 GAEL-MR              1:37.04    1:40.02        
                  48.01     1:40.02 (52.01)                                        
 56 Enia, Gianna        11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:40.49        
                  50.01     1:40.49 (50.48)                                        
 57 Chiang, Kylie M     11 GATE-MR              1:39.61    1:41.19        
                  48.49     1:41.19 (52.70)                                        
 58 McCormack, Emma     11 GAEL-MR              1:33.65    1:41.86        
                  48.13     1:41.86 (53.73)                                        
 59 Cohen, Liat S       12 EAST-MR              1:44.31    1:42.30        
 60 Denning, Elizabeth  11 GAEL-MR              1:51.04    1:44.52        
                  50.26     1:44.52 (54.26)                                        
 61 Harris, Sara V      11 GAEL-MR              1:59.96    1:48.76        
                  53.47     1:48.76 (55.29)                                        
 62 Spillane, Anna G    11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:49.34        
                  50.43     1:49.34 (58.91)                                        
 63 Milton, Sophia      11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:55.78        
 -- Fox, Jenna A        11 EAST-MR              1:55.75         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  53.09        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Savannah  12 SPAR-MR                38.90      36.05 ZQ     
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Storm-MR               35.19      36.07 ZQ     
  3 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR                 35.73      36.50 ZQ     
  4 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR                 39.99      38.12 SILV   
  5 Wei, Alice          12 TRI-MR                 39.81      38.29 SILV   
  6 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR                39.30      38.36 SILV   
  7 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                  39.99      38.92 SILV   
  8 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR               38.53      38.99 SILV   
  9 Panzarella, Abby    11 SCY-NJ                 38.82      39.21 SILV   
 10 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR                 39.56      39.36 SILV   
 11 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR               39.78      39.40 SILV   
 12 Zaets, Samantha     11 TRI-MR                 41.80      39.65 SILV   
 13 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR                 40.22      40.42 SILV   
 14 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR                40.45      40.43 SILV   
 15 Anticev, Katherine  11 TRI-MR                 41.08      40.53 SILV   
 15 Buckley, Kate F     12 Storm-MR               38.93      40.53 SILV   
 17 Szel, Tori A        12 SWAG-MR                43.56      40.90        
 18 Brown, Colleen E    12 EAST-MR                43.96      41.20        
 19 Miller, Madison     11 SCY-NJ                 41.93      41.54        
 20 Crisano, Nadiya     11 TRI-MR                 40.99      41.62        
 21 Kryvorutsky, Annie  12 TRI-MR                 43.53      41.87        
 22 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR                42.92      41.99        
 23 Brennan, Caroline   12 TRI-MR                 40.13      42.14        
 24 Thring, Abby M      12 EAST-MR                44.55      42.19        
 24 Jaffe, Amanda S     12 EAST-MR                41.11      42.19        
 26 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR               41.56      42.55        
 27 Thompson, Caitlyn   11 TRI-MR                 47.68      42.59        
 28 Reeves, Malia       11 EAST-MR                43.03      42.84        
 29 Rivera, Annalia     12 TRI-MR                 58.50      42.93        
 30 Tello, Lizette      12 SPAR-MR                42.87      43.02        
 31 Brahmadesam, Reeka  12 Storm-MR               44.68      43.08        
 32 McCafferty, Ann     11 TRI-MR                 44.31      43.10        
 33 Chan, Jaiden        12 TRI-MR                 45.55      43.17        
 34 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR                44.94      43.24        
 34 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR                41.38      43.24        
 36 Chapman, Linnea     11 TRI-MR                 43.93      43.40        
 37 Allegretti, Anna    12 TRI-MR                 45.23      43.76        
 38 Flottmann-Stehlin,  12 TRI-MR                 43.70      43.85        
 39 Gambone, Anna K     11 GAEL-MR                43.68      44.40        
 40 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR                 52.39      44.94        
 41 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR                52.47      45.47        
 42 Bahadur, Isha       12 EAST-MR                44.45      45.74        
 43 Gagliardi, Gianna   11 Storm-MR               45.93      46.33        
 44 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR               45.99      46.67        
 45 Spillane, Anna G    11 GAEL-MR                46.95      47.47        
 46 Enia, Gianna        11 TRI-MR                 48.71      47.55        
 47 Chiang, Kylie M     11 GATE-MR                47.22      47.93        
 48 Serrano, Olivia     11 TRI-MR                 54.23      48.91        
 49 Shannon, Hailey J   11 GAEL-MR                50.25      49.61        
 50 Denning, Elizabeth  11 GAEL-MR                49.69      49.67        
 51 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR                 46.98      52.63        
 52 Harris, Sara V      11 GAEL-MR                53.61      53.35        
 53 Fox, Jenna A        11 EAST-MR                54.15      54.46        
 54 Padovani, Maddy G   11 Storm-MR               55.74      55.41        
 55 McCormack, Emma     11 GAEL-MR                56.46      59.71        
 56 Cohen, Liat S       12 EAST-MR              1:02.75      59.91        
 -- Taylor, Skye        11 PAC-MR                 53.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Milton, Sophia      11 TRI-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               1:21.04    1:17.26 ZQ     
                  36.30     1:17.26 (40.96)                                        
  2 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR              1:16.89    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.26 (41.05)                                        
  3 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               1:22.94    1:22.45 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.45 (43.26)                                        
  4 Panzarella, Abby    11 SCY-NJ               1:25.12    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.52 (43.50)                                        
  5 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             1:21.54    1:23.79 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.79 (43.87)                                        
  6 Wei, Alice          12 TRI-MR               1:24.27    1:24.62 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.62 (44.56)                                        
  7 Zaets, Samantha     11 TRI-MR               1:31.32    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.89 (45.57)                                        
  8 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR              1:22.38    1:26.95 SILV   
                  41.31     1:26.95 (45.64)                                        
  9 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR              1:30.15    1:27.77 SILV   
                  41.19     1:27.77 (46.58)                                        
 10 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              1:28.81    1:28.50 SILV   
                  41.69     1:28.50 (46.81)                                        
 11 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              1:28.23    1:28.52 SILV   
                  41.21     1:28.52 (47.31)                                        
 12 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              1:35.24    1:28.64 SILV   
                  42.87     1:28.64 (45.77)                                        
 13 Kung, Annabelle D   11 SPAR-MR              1:33.13    1:28.67 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.67 (46.96)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Ann     11 TRI-MR               1:35.89    1:29.18        
                  44.84     1:29.18 (44.34)                                        
 15 Miller, Madison     11 SCY-NJ               1:36.49    1:30.08        
                  42.05     1:30.08 (48.03)                                        
 16 Jospey, Emilee      11 TRI-MR               1:32.74    1:30.09        
                  42.42     1:30.09 (47.67)                                        
 17 Hartung, Trinity    11 SCY-NJ               1:30.83    1:30.56        
                  45.11     1:30.56 (45.45)                                        
 18 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             1:29.67    1:30.71        
                  43.92     1:30.71 (46.79)                                        
 19 Szel, Tori A        12 SWAG-MR              1:33.01    1:31.43        
                  41.94     1:31.43 (49.49)                                        
 20 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR             1:33.78    1:31.82        
                  44.04     1:31.82 (47.78)                                        
 21 Brown, Colleen E    12 EAST-MR              1:35.11    1:32.07        
                  44.18     1:32.07 (47.89)                                        
 22 Brennan, Caroline   12 TRI-MR               1:28.29    1:32.10        
                  42.54     1:32.10 (49.56)                                        
 23 Lin, Grace          11 GATE-MR              1:40.98    1:32.24        
                  44.55     1:32.24 (47.69)                                        
 24 Brahmadesam, Reeka  12 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:32.41        
                  43.04     1:32.41 (49.37)                                        
 25 Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ               1:36.44    1:34.15        
                  45.70     1:34.15 (48.45)                                        
 26 Allegretti, Anna    12 TRI-MR               1:38.49    1:34.54        
                  45.34     1:34.54 (49.20)                                        
 27 Gambone, Anna K     11 GAEL-MR              1:38.22    1:35.71        
                  44.93     1:35.71 (50.78)                                        
 28 Richman, Emma       11 Storm-MR             1:35.22    1:36.11        
                  46.00     1:36.11 (50.11)                                        
 29 Kryvorutsky, Annie  12 TRI-MR               1:34.27    1:36.22        
                  45.15     1:36.22 (51.07)                                        
 30 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             1:36.23    1:36.40        
                  46.74     1:36.40 (49.66)                                        
 31 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:37.96    1:38.92        
                  47.59     1:38.92 (51.33)                                        
 32 Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR             1:40.56    1:39.37        
                  46.96     1:39.37 (52.41)                                        
 33 Ruggiero, Emma      11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:39.46        
                  46.30     1:39.46 (53.16)                                        
 34 Reeves, Malia       11 EAST-MR              1:40.31    1:39.52        
                  45.12     1:39.52 (54.40)                                        
 35 Virella, Sophia     12 TRI-MR               1:44.42    1:39.87        
                  46.70     1:39.87 (53.17)                                        
 36 Chiari, Milena      11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:43.44        
                  47.37     1:43.44 (56.07)                                        
 37 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:44.12        
                  47.17     1:44.12 (56.95)                                        
 38 Goldberg, Sydney P  11 EAST-MR              1:59.35    1:46.76        
                  49.63     1:46.76 (57.13)                                        
 39 Buffa, Vanessa R    11 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:49.75        
                  56.61     1:49.75 (53.14)                                        
 40 Sanchez, Adriana S  11 GATE-MR              1:45.55    1:49.96        
                  53.64     1:49.96 (56.32)                                        
 41 Mclaughlin, Emma    11 TRI-MR               2:02.25    1:53.26        
                  56.66     1:53.26 (56.60)                                        
 42 Harris, Sara V      11 GAEL-MR              1:59.46    2:04.14        
                  58.35   2:04.14 (1:05.79)                                        
 -- Taylor, Skye        11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.67        DQ (1:02.48)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Storm-MR               28.39      28.33 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR               29.82      30.52 ZQ     
  3 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR                 31.55      31.26 SILV   
  4 Panzarella, Abby    11 SCY-NJ                 31.84      31.77 SILV   
  5 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                 34.75      32.00 SILV   
  6 Brown, Colleen E    12 EAST-MR                30.86      32.33 SILV   
  7 Zaets, Samantha     11 TRI-MR                 34.02      32.41 SILV   
  8 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR                32.28      32.58 SILV   
  9 Robinson, Haley     11 TRI-MR                 34.89      33.65 SILV   
 10 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR                35.61      33.81 SILV   
 11 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR               32.07      33.95 SILV   
 12 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR                32.14      33.97 SILV   
 13 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR                33.19      34.15 SILV   
 14 Thompson, Caitlyn   11 TRI-MR                 35.70      34.19 SILV   
 15 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR                 35.47      34.63        
 16 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR                 37.05      34.94        
 17 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR               37.51      36.10        
 18 Richman, Emma       11 Storm-MR               36.15      36.15        
 19 Brennan, Caroline   12 TRI-MR                 35.08      36.18        
 20 Anticev, Katherine  11 TRI-MR                 36.66      36.27        
 21 Chapman, Linnea     11 TRI-MR                 36.82      36.28        
 22 Reeves, Malia       11 EAST-MR                37.51      36.63        
 23 Rivera, Annalia     12 TRI-MR                 36.65      37.09        
 24 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR                34.99      37.31        
 25 Del Vecchio, Domin  12 EAST-MR                59.48      37.56        
 26 Ryder, Johannah C   11 EAST-MR                37.03      37.65        
 27 Bahadur, Isha       12 EAST-MR                37.85      38.13        
 28 McCafferty, Ann     11 TRI-MR                 50.83      38.14        
 29 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR                 39.47      38.37        
 30 Storch, Rebecca H   11 PAC-MR                    NT      40.41        
 31 Chiari, Tessa       11 TRI-MR                 39.24      40.42        
 32 Ruggiero, Emma      11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      40.87        
 33 Goldberg, Sydney P  11 EAST-MR                39.06      41.13        
 34 Thring, Abby M      12 EAST-MR                39.52      41.25        
 35 Lubinsky, Jordan A  11 Storm-MR               56.11      41.36        
 36 Allegretti, Anna    12 TRI-MR                 42.63      41.96        
 37 Brahmadesam, Reeka  12 Storm-MR               43.55      41.99        
 38 Lin, Grace          11 GATE-MR                55.06      42.20        
 39 Szel, Tori A        12 SWAG-MR                41.16      42.51        
 40 Chiari, Milena      11 TRI-MR                 43.94      43.07        
 41 Virella, Sophia     12 TRI-MR                 48.59      44.99        
 42 Gambone, Anna K     11 GAEL-MR                52.29      47.53        
 43 Hurson, Shannon     12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.80        
 44 Harris, Sara V      11 GAEL-MR                59.08    1:00.76        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Storm-MR             1:02.18    1:03.29 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:03.29 (34.35)                                        
  2 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                1:06.80    1:06.83 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:06.83 (35.45)                                        
  3 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR             1:07.19    1:06.89 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:06.89 (35.07)                                        
  4 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              1:08.01    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:08.73 (37.10)                                        
  5 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             1:11.30    1:11.02 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.02 (38.14)                                        
  6 Brown, Colleen E    12 EAST-MR              1:09.50    1:11.19 SILV   
                  32.58     1:11.19 (38.61)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:14.81    1:12.26 SILV   
                  33.05     1:12.26 (39.21)                                        
  7 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               1:09.40    1:12.26 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.26 (38.76)                                        
  9 Buckley, Kate F     12 Storm-MR             1:11.38    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.40 (37.77)                                        
 10 Panzarella, Abby    11 SCY-NJ               1:14.65    1:12.82 SILV   
                  32.32     1:12.82 (40.50)                                        
 11 Zaets, Samantha     11 TRI-MR               1:27.35    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.27 (39.16)                                        
 12 McIntyre, Savannah  12 SPAR-MR              1:35.23    1:14.23 SILV   
                  32.43     1:14.23 (41.80)                                        
 13 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR              1:10.47    1:14.35 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.35 (40.13)                                        
 14 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             1:14.65    1:15.09 SILV   
                  33.88     1:15.09 (41.21)                                        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya     11 TRI-MR               1:16.18    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.50 (40.46)                                        
 16 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              1:12.59    1:16.15 SILV   
                  33.87     1:16.15 (42.28)                                        
 17 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR             1:20.19    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.32 (38.90)                                        
 18 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR              1:19.00    1:16.34 SILV   
                  32.82     1:16.34 (43.52)                                        
 19 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               1:17.55    1:16.84 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.84 (41.07)                                        
 20 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR              1:19.29    1:17.34 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.34 (40.82)                                        
 21 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR               1:36.32    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.97 (41.41)                                        
 22 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               1:22.89    1:22.09        
                  37.61     1:22.09 (44.48)                                        
 23 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             1:21.14    1:23.79        
                  37.32     1:23.79 (46.47)                                        
 24 Anticev, Katherine  11 TRI-MR               1:26.21    1:24.21        
                  39.64     1:24.21 (44.57)                                        
 25 Tello, Lizette      12 SPAR-MR              1:35.77    1:24.57        
                  37.39     1:24.57 (47.18)                                        
 26 Ryder, Johannah C   11 EAST-MR              1:39.77    1:24.64        
                  37.34     1:24.64 (47.30)                                        
 27 Gomez, Ivonne       11 SPAR-MR              1:28.33    1:24.76        
                  36.31     1:24.76 (48.45)                                        
 28 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             1:25.34    1:26.28        
                  40.36     1:26.28 (45.92)                                        
 29 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              1:27.05    1:26.78        
                  39.58     1:26.78 (47.20)                                        
 30 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:30.27    1:28.23        
                  41.19     1:28.23 (47.04)                                        
 31 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              1:44.41    1:28.41        
                  39.24     1:28.41 (49.17)                                        
 32 Flottmann-Stehlin,  12 TRI-MR               1:46.38    1:28.66        
                  39.80     1:28.66 (48.86)                                        
 33 Chan, Jaiden        12 TRI-MR               1:50.00    1:31.17        
                  43.39     1:31.17 (47.78)                                        
 34 Del Vecchio, Domin  12 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:31.57        
                  41.07     1:31.57 (50.50)                                        
 35 Bahadur, Isha       12 EAST-MR              1:41.57    1:31.84        
                  41.54     1:31.84 (50.30)                                        
 36 Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ               1:27.80    1:33.35        
                  42.87     1:33.35 (50.48)                                        
 37 Reeves, Malia       11 EAST-MR              1:33.12    1:37.08        
                  40.67     1:37.08 (56.41)                                        
 38 Thring, Abby M      12 EAST-MR              1:40.52    1:37.28        
                  44.47     1:37.28 (52.81)                                        
 39 Lubinsky, Jordan A  11 Storm-MR             1:35.49    1:38.16        
                  44.71     1:38.16 (53.45)                                        
 40 Cohen, Liat S       12 EAST-MR              1:56.78    1:49.83        
                  50.70     1:49.83 (59.13)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Storm-MR             1:03.08    1:05.44 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:05.44 (36.14)                                        
  2 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                1:09.41    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:08.00 (36.99)                                        
  3 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               1:10.96    1:08.45 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)                                        
  4 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              1:06.68    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:09.08 (37.31)                                        
  5 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR             1:07.76    1:10.16 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.16 (37.56)                                        
  6 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             1:09.78    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.01 (37.79)                                        
  7 Kelly, Grace K      11 EAST-MR              1:14.60    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.38 (38.05)                                        
  8 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR               1:16.03    1:13.67 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.67 (38.99)                                        
  9 Panzarella, Abby    11 SCY-NJ               1:17.51    1:14.15 SILV   
                  33.22     1:14.15 (40.93)                                        
 10 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               1:15.66    1:15.68 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.68 (40.49)                                        
 11 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              1:18.93    1:15.98 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.98 (40.81)                                        
 12 Kung, Annabelle D   11 SPAR-MR              1:34.70    1:17.05 SILV   
                  34.45     1:17.05 (42.60)                                        
 13 Buckley, Kate F     12 Storm-MR             1:12.33    1:17.14 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.14 (41.69)                                        
 14 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             1:16.74    1:17.60 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.60 (41.31)                                        
 15 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR              1:21.31    1:19.46        
                  36.63     1:19.46 (42.83)                                        
 16 Bruen, Kelly        11 TRI-MR               1:22.43    1:19.69        
                  36.94     1:19.69 (42.75)                                        
 17 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             1:18.41    1:19.80        
                  37.84     1:19.80 (41.96)                                        
 18 Lind, Sophia H      11 EAST-MR              1:21.38    1:20.44        
                  35.98     1:20.44 (44.46)                                        
 19 Flottmann-Stehlin,  12 TRI-MR               1:23.55    1:20.47        
                  36.13     1:20.47 (44.34)                                        
 20 McCafferty, Ann     11 TRI-MR               1:27.19    1:22.53        
                  38.93     1:22.53 (43.60)                                        
 21 Chiari, Tessa       11 TRI-MR               1:35.07    1:23.96        
                  40.16     1:23.96 (43.80)                                        
 22 Serrano, Olivia     11 TRI-MR               1:27.66    1:24.23        
                  38.92     1:24.23 (45.31)                                        
 23 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             1:27.09    1:24.87        
                  39.50     1:24.87 (45.37)                                        
 24 Morrisey, Faith     12 TRI-MR               1:26.00    1:24.99        
                  38.30     1:24.99 (46.69)                                        
 25 Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ               1:23.52    1:25.87        
                  40.26     1:25.87 (45.61)                                        
 26 Szel, Tori A        12 SWAG-MR              1:29.72    1:26.05        
                  39.43     1:26.05 (46.62)                                        
 27 Brahmadesam, Reeka  12 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:28.05        
                  39.87     1:28.05 (48.18)                                        
 28 Lubinsky, Jordan A  11 Storm-MR             1:26.98    1:28.50        
                  42.21     1:28.50 (46.29)                                        
 29 Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR             1:27.57    1:29.90        
                  43.62     1:29.90 (46.28)                                        
 30 Virella, Sophia     12 TRI-MR               1:38.45    1:31.84        
                  43.07     1:31.84 (48.77)     1:47.13 (15.29)         1:31.84 ( )
 31 Chiari, Milena      11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:33.23        
                  46.24     1:33.40 (47.16)         1:33.23 ( )                    
 32 Taylor, Skye        11 PAC-MR               1:46.13    1:44.28        
                  47.51     1:44.92 (57.41)         1:44.28 ( )                    
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Storm-MR             2:20.29    2:20.94 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:04.42 (34.91)     1:48.11 (43.69)     2:20.94 (32.83)
  2 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              2:26.44    2:27.59 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:10.61 (39.17)     1:54.81 (44.20)     2:27.59 (32.78)
  3 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                2:24.63    2:27.87 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:09.53 (37.29)     1:54.88 (45.35)     2:27.87 (32.99)
  4 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR             2:26.08    2:29.31 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.52 (37.84)     1:57.22 (46.70)     2:29.31 (32.09)
  5 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             2:24.27    2:29.95 SILV   
                  34.44     1:09.76 (35.32)     1:56.71 (46.95)     2:29.95 (33.24)
  6 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               2:30.53    2:31.10 SILV   
                  33.23     1:12.38 (39.15)     1:56.40 (44.02)     2:31.10 (34.70)
  7 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR              2:28.32    2:33.10 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.75 (38.12)     1:57.63 (45.88)     2:33.10 (35.47)
  8 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR              2:30.99    2:33.14 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.05 (39.68)     1:58.96 (43.91)     2:33.14 (34.18)
  9 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               2:33.57    2:35.00 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.08 (39.98)     2:00.25 (46.17)     2:35.00 (34.75)
 10 Buckley, Kate F     12 Storm-MR             2:38.84    2:39.63 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.45 (39.19)     2:05.55 (50.10)     2:39.63 (34.08)
 11 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR              2:28.48    2:39.83 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.61 (41.40)     2:04.78 (47.17)     2:39.83 (35.05)
 12 Brown, Colleen E    12 EAST-MR              2:38.77    2:39.86 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.77 (40.45)     2:05.46 (50.69)     2:39.86 (34.40)
 13 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR             2:41.38    2:39.99 SILV   
                  38.17     1:22.26 (44.09)     2:06.26 (44.00)     2:39.99 (33.73)
 14 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              2:35.63    2:40.14 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.99 (39.09)     2:03.70 (49.71)     2:40.14 (36.44)
 15 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR               2:47.99    2:40.44 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.73 (39.63)     2:02.42 (47.69)     2:40.44 (38.02)
 16 Hartung, Trinity    11 SCY-NJ               2:43.36    2:41.02 SILV   
                  35.38     1:18.17 (42.79)     2:05.67 (47.50)     2:41.02 (35.35)
 17 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               2:43.72    2:41.03 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.77 (41.89)     2:05.51 (46.74)     2:41.03 (35.52)
 18 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             2:39.52    2:42.77 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.98 (42.20)     2:06.36 (49.38)     2:42.77 (36.41)
 19 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             2:42.96    2:43.38 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.26 (42.44)     2:07.93 (48.67)     2:43.38 (35.45)
 20 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              2:47.66    2:43.93 SILV   
                  40.24     1:18.83 (38.59)     2:07.57 (48.74)     2:43.93 (36.36)
 21 Gomez, Ivonne       11 SPAR-MR              3:04.78    2:48.86        
                  34.18     1:20.23 (46.05)     2:08.31 (48.08)     2:48.86 (40.55)
 22 Dazycki, Karolina   12 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.92        
                  34.12     1:16.33 (42.21)     2:09.92 (53.59)     2:48.92 (39.00)
 23 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             2:45.39    2:49.67        
                  39.75     1:23.18 (43.43)     2:14.36 (51.18)     2:49.67 (35.31)
 24 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR              2:45.44    2:50.04        
                  34.93     1:17.36 (42.43)     2:10.94 (53.58)     2:50.04 (39.10)
 25 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR              2:52.34    2:50.23        
                  38.56     1:21.72 (43.16)     2:12.50 (50.78)     2:50.23 (37.73)
 26 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR              2:54.01    2:50.39        
                  36.30     1:21.71 (45.41)     2:13.36 (51.65)     2:50.39 (37.03)
 27 Jaffe, Amanda S     12 EAST-MR              2:54.09    2:51.13        
                  38.90     1:22.73 (43.83)     2:13.53 (50.80)     2:51.13 (37.60)
 28 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              2:48.07    2:54.01        
                  40.75     1:23.20 (42.45)     2:15.17 (51.97)     2:54.01 (38.84)
 29 Thring, Abby M      12 EAST-MR              3:03.32    2:55.36        
                  43.59     1:28.70 (45.11)     2:18.91 (50.21)     2:55.36 (36.45)
 30 Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ               2:51.58    2:55.88        
                  41.87     1:27.29 (45.42)     2:19.09 (51.80)     2:55.88 (36.79)
 31 Ryder, Johannah C   11 EAST-MR              2:52.15    2:56.41        
                  40.06     1:23.43 (43.37)     2:19.57 (56.14)     2:56.41 (36.84)
 32 Robinson, Haley     11 TRI-MR               3:08.10    2:57.42        
                  37.18     1:19.95 (42.77)     2:19.57 (59.62)     2:57.42 (37.85)
 33 Chapman, Linnea     11 TRI-MR               3:26.67    2:58.49        
                  38.85     1:24.28 (45.43)     2:18.65 (54.37)     2:58.49 (39.84)
 34 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             3:02.71    2:58.91        
                  43.18     1:26.02 (42.84)     2:19.07 (53.05)     2:58.91 (39.84)
 35 Szel, Tori A        12 SWAG-MR              3:06.94    3:02.33        
                  39.61     1:23.86 (44.25)     2:18.48 (54.62)     3:02.33 (43.85)
 36 Chan, Jaiden        12 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:03.99        
                  44.47     1:30.51 (46.04)     2:23.71 (53.20)     3:03.99 (40.28)
 37 Lubinsky, Jordan A  11 Storm-MR             3:05.07    3:06.17        
                  43.15     1:29.47 (46.32)     2:25.50 (56.03)     3:06.17 (40.67)
 38 Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR             3:07.07    3:08.29        
                  45.56     1:34.59 (49.03)     2:27.29 (52.70)     3:08.29 (41.00)
 39 Del Vecchio, Domin  12 EAST-MR              3:00.00    3:08.97        
                  39.93     1:24.50 (44.57)   2:27.55 (1:03.05)     3:08.97 (41.42)
 40 Brahmadesam, Reeka  12 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:11.27        
                  43.41     1:30.75 (47.34)     2:25.08 (54.33)     3:11.27 (46.19)
 41 Gambone, Anna K     11 GAEL-MR              3:18.59    3:13.36        
                1:37.22     2:30.24 (53.02)     3:13.50 (43.26)         3:13.36 ( )
 42 Gagliardi, Gianna   11 Storm-MR             3:14.63    3:13.57        
                  43.02     1:33.31 (50.29)     2:29.38 (56.07)     3:13.57 (44.19)
 43 Shannon, Hailey J   11 GAEL-MR              3:31.43    3:23.50        
                  46.17     1:35.94 (49.77)     2:35.47 (59.53)     3:23.50 (48.03)
 44 Padovani, Maddy G   11 Storm-MR             3:38.74    3:32.26        
                  44.90     1:36.16 (51.26)   2:43.22 (1:07.06)     3:32.26 (49.04)
 45 Harris, Sara V      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:53.34        
                1:00.21     1:54.17 (53.96)   2:57.50 (1:03.33)     3:53.34 (55.84)
 -- Spillane, Anna G    11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  51.32     1:49.45 (58.13)     2:47.57 (58.12)          DQ (45.42)
 -- Anticev, Katherine  11 TRI-MR               2:49.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.87     1:22.88 (43.01)     2:13.09 (50.21)          DQ (38.05)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Storm-MR             5:44.18    5:43.82        
                  29.07     1:02.37 (33.30)     1:37.62 (35.25)     2:13.02 (35.40)
        2:47.84 (34.82)     3:23.16 (35.32)     3:58.33 (35.17)     4:33.92 (35.59)
        5:08.78 (34.86)     5:43.82 (35.04)                                        
  2 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             5:49.65    5:50.42        
                  29.88     1:04.29 (34.41)     1:40.58 (36.29)     2:16.79 (36.21)
        2:52.40 (35.61)     3:28.84 (36.44)     4:04.76 (35.92)     4:40.17 (35.41)
        5:16.10 (35.93)     5:50.42 (34.32)                                        
  3 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR             6:00.41    5:53.53        
                  30.02     1:03.98 (33.96)     1:40.52 (36.54)     2:17.75 (37.23)
        2:54.66 (36.91)     3:31.52 (36.86)     4:08.36 (36.84)     4:44.28 (35.92)
        5:19.67 (35.39)     5:53.53 (33.86)                                        
  4 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               6:04.72    5:57.34        
                  30.94     1:06.07 (35.13)     1:41.93 (35.86)     2:18.65 (36.72)
        2:55.20 (36.55)     3:32.30 (37.10)     4:08.74 (36.44)     4:45.63 (36.89)
        5:21.82 (36.19)     5:57.34 (35.52)                                        
  5 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               6:01.48    6:07.47        
                  31.24     1:07.13 (35.89)     1:44.79 (37.66)     2:22.93 (38.14)
        3:00.22 (37.29)     3:37.86 (37.64)     4:15.88 (38.02)     4:53.53 (37.65)
        5:31.18 (37.65)     6:07.47 (36.29)                                        
  6 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              6:11.76    6:10.40        
                  30.94     1:06.53 (35.59)     1:43.78 (37.25)     2:21.35 (37.57)
        2:59.23 (37.88)     3:37.39 (38.16)     4:16.46 (39.07)     4:55.12 (38.66)
        5:34.12 (39.00)     6:10.40 (36.28)                                        
  7 Buckley, Kate F     12 Storm-MR             6:15.10    6:11.69        
                  31.51     1:06.97 (35.46)     1:43.43 (36.46)     2:20.85 (37.42)
        2:58.78 (37.93)     3:37.48 (38.70)     4:16.18 (38.70)     4:55.41 (39.23)
        5:34.03 (38.62)     6:11.69 (37.66)                                        
  8 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             6:22.63    6:17.51        
                  33.00     1:09.57 (36.57)     1:47.60 (38.03)     2:26.67 (39.07)
        3:05.26 (38.59)     3:44.28 (39.02)     4:23.34 (39.06)     5:02.14 (38.80)
        5:40.90 (38.76)     6:17.51 (36.61)                                        
  9 Lind, Sophia H      11 EAST-MR              6:32.56    6:20.82        
                  33.54     1:11.30 (37.76)     1:49.81 (38.51)     2:28.54 (38.73)
        3:07.01 (38.47)     3:45.89 (38.88)     4:25.52 (39.63)     5:04.92 (39.40)
        5:44.29 (39.37)     6:20.82 (36.53)                                        
 10 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR             6:48.14    6:28.39        
                  35.39     1:13.85 (38.46)     1:53.43 (39.58)     2:33.69 (40.26)
        3:12.93 (39.24)     3:53.59 (40.66)     4:34.26 (40.67)     5:13.18 (38.92)
        5:52.26 (39.08)     6:28.39 (36.13)                                        
 11 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             6:51.35    6:30.58        
                  35.49     1:14.60 (39.11)     1:53.66 (39.06)     2:34.06 (40.40)
        3:13.68 (39.62)     3:53.75 (40.07)     4:34.03 (40.28)     5:13.76 (39.73)
        5:53.13 (39.37)     6:30.58 (37.45)                                        
 12 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               6:24.52    6:35.03        
                  34.13     1:12.74 (38.61)     1:52.65 (39.91)     2:32.39 (39.74)
        3:12.82 (40.43)     3:53.51 (40.69)     4:34.56 (41.05)     5:15.40 (40.84)
        5:56.69 (41.29)     6:35.03 (38.34)                                        
 13 Ryder, Johannah C   11 EAST-MR              6:40.96    6:38.68        
                  34.12     1:12.78 (38.66)     1:53.02 (40.24)     2:34.11 (41.09)
        3:15.45 (41.34)     3:57.22 (41.77)     4:39.19 (41.97)     5:21.10 (41.91)
        6:00.74 (39.64)     6:38.68 (37.94)                                        
 14 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR              6:29.43    6:42.34        
                  35.72     1:14.39 (38.67)     1:54.80 (40.41)     2:35.39 (40.59)
        3:16.77 (41.38)     3:58.19 (41.42)     4:40.00 (41.81)     5:20.87 (40.87)
        6:02.46 (41.59)     6:42.34 (39.88)                                        
 15 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             7:01.27    6:50.82        
                  35.49     1:16.19 (40.70)     1:58.19 (42.00)     2:41.13 (42.94)
        3:23.88 (42.75)     4:07.23 (43.35)     4:49.78 (42.55)     5:31.41 (41.63)
        6:12.64 (41.23)     6:50.82 (38.18)                                        
 16 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              6:54.88    7:00.99        
                  34.26     1:13.61 (39.35)     1:56.73 (43.12)     2:41.69 (44.96)
        3:25.28 (43.59)     4:08.54 (43.26)     4:51.96 (43.42)     5:35.26 (43.30)
        6:18.62 (43.36)     7:00.99 (42.37)                                        
 17 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             8:00.00    7:13.35        
                  36.34     1:18.94 (42.60)     2:03.17 (44.23)     2:48.76 (45.59)
        3:34.24 (45.48)     4:17.89 (43.65)     5:01.68 (43.79)     5:46.81 (45.13)
        6:32.64 (45.83)     7:13.35 (40.71)                                        
 18 Chan, Jaiden        12 TRI-MR               7:30.00    7:18.61        
                  35.87     1:18.00 (42.13)     2:02.94 (44.94)     2:47.86 (44.92)
        3:33.59 (45.73)     4:18.63 (45.04)     5:04.18 (45.55)     5:50.56 (46.38)
        6:36.83 (46.27)     7:18.61 (41.78)                                        
 19 Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR             8:00.00    7:19.88        
                  37.18     1:21.32 (44.14)     2:06.24 (44.92)     2:51.86 (45.62)
        3:36.82 (44.96)     4:22.56 (45.74)     5:08.37 (45.81)     5:53.31 (44.94)
        6:38.86 (45.55)     7:19.88 (41.02)                                        
 20 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             8:00.00    7:31.15        
                  38.71     1:23.42 (44.71)     2:10.11 (46.69)     2:56.58 (46.47)
        3:43.72 (47.14)     4:30.98 (47.26)     5:19.22 (48.24)     6:06.06 (46.84)
        6:49.92 (43.86)     7:31.15 (41.23)                                        
 21 Lubinsky, Jordan A  11 Storm-MR             8:00.00    7:33.71        
                  40.72     1:27.02 (46.30)     2:13.73 (46.71)     2:59.38 (45.65)
        3:45.56 (46.18)     4:31.94 (46.38)     5:19.65 (47.71)     6:07.15 (47.50)
        6:50.79 (43.64)     7:33.71 (42.92)                                        
 22 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR                   NT    7:45.32        
                  39.48     1:27.70 (48.22)     2:16.19 (48.49)     3:03.29 (47.10)
        3:51.07 (47.78)     4:39.04 (47.97)     5:26.68 (47.64)     6:14.46 (47.78)
        7:01.46 (47.00)     7:45.32 (43.86)                                        
 23 Bahadur, Isha       12 EAST-MR              7:52.53    7:47.50        
                  36.66     1:21.20 (44.54)     2:09.73 (48.53)     2:57.65 (47.92)
        3:45.76 (48.11)     4:36.06 (50.30)     5:24.76 (48.70)     6:15.65 (50.89)
        7:03.86 (48.21)     7:47.50 (43.64)                                        
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie         14 EAST-MR                25.29      27.27 SILV   
  2 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR                 27.34      27.45 SILV   
  3 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR               26.62      27.60 SILV   
  4 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR                 27.28      27.67 SILV   
  5 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR                27.25      27.69 SILV   
  6 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR                 26.05      27.76 SILV   
  7 Mugno, Elena R      14 EAST-MR                25.79      27.80 SILV   
  8 Buckley, Lily G     14 EAST-MR                27.08      27.88 SILV   
  9 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR                 27.34      27.91 SILV   
 10 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR                 27.42      28.00 SILV   
 11 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR                 27.16      28.09 SILV   
 12 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR                 28.43      28.25 SILV   
 13 Forrest, Jasmine    14 SWAG-MR                28.82      28.31 SILV   
 14 Suteja, Kezia S     13 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.33 SILV   
 15 Brattoli, Ariana V  13 EAST-MR                27.72      28.43 SILV   
 16 Wentland, Emma A    14 PAC-MR                 27.61      28.44 SILV   
 17 Blenk, Carolyn E    14 EAST-MR                27.71      28.49 SILV   
 18 Lovett, Catie C     13 SCY-NJ                 27.97      28.54 SILV   
 19 Brady, Grace C      13 EAST-MR                28.47      28.66 SILV   
 20 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR               28.54      28.77 SILV   
 21 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR                28.98      28.83        
 22 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR               28.72      29.58        
 23 Negron, Lorielle    14 SWAG-MR                29.41      29.65        
 24 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR                 29.16      29.70        
 25 Song, Carissa J     13 SCY-NJ                 29.68      29.74        
 26 Meyer, Julia F      14 EAST-MR                28.87      29.80        
 27 Malionek, Zoe       13 Storm-MR               29.38      29.87        
 28 Caputo, Julia       13 TRI-MR                 30.56      29.95        
 29 Hunt, Emma          14 TRI-MR                 30.05      30.28        
 30 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR                 29.51      30.35        
 31 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR               30.54      30.44        
 32 Thompson, Carmelar  13 TRI-MR                 30.07      30.47        
 33 McCauley, Molly A   13 GAEL-MR                29.70      31.43        
 34 Lew-Kiedrowska, He  13 EAST-MR                30.22      31.49        
 35 Harding, Sydney E   13 SCY-NJ                 32.13      31.89        
 36 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR                31.51      31.93        
 37 McGovern, Sarah     13 SCY-NJ                 32.76      32.22        
 38 Jamiolkowski, Karo  14 SCY-NJ                 31.93      32.28        
 39 Kryvorutsky, Emily  13 TRI-MR                 32.07      32.63        
 40 Chambers, Olivia G  14 EAST-MR                31.65      32.82        
 41 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR               32.72      32.94        
 42 Katz, Arden         14 Storm-MR               33.67      33.04        
 43 Ryan, Grace A       14 SPAR-MR                34.37      33.97        
 44 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR                 34.24      34.00        
 45 Clott, Zara         13 Storm-MR               31.16      34.24        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR               58.10      57.87 SILV   
                  27.73       57.87 (30.14)                                        
  2 Jocelyn, Laura K    14 Storm-MR               57.14      58.40 SILV   
                  28.41       58.40 (29.99)                                        
  3 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR                 58.56      58.56 SILV   
                  28.49       58.56 (30.07)                                        
  3 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR                 59.21      58.56 SILV   
                  28.48       58.56 (30.08)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR               58.70      59.02 SILV   
                  28.16       59.02 (30.86)                                        
  5 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR                59.76      59.02 SILV   
                  28.23       59.02 (30.79)                                        
  7 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR               58.00      59.08 SILV   
                  28.99       59.08 (30.09)                                        
  8 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               1:01.48    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.83 (31.45)                                        
  9 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:02.67    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.06 (32.17)                                        
 10 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR                 59.61    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.39 (33.26)                                        
 11 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             1:01.72    1:03.41        
                  29.79     1:03.41 (33.62)                                        
 12 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR              1:05.03    1:03.47        
                  29.70     1:03.47 (33.77)                                        
 13 Forrest, Jasmine    14 SWAG-MR              1:05.09    1:03.84        
                  30.35     1:03.84 (33.49)                                        
 14 Lovett, Catie C     13 SCY-NJ               1:05.02    1:04.35        
                  30.20     1:04.35 (34.15)                                        
 15 Meyer, Julia F      14 EAST-MR              1:04.44    1:04.52        
                  30.57     1:04.52 (33.95)                                        
 16 Kelly, Alanna M     13 EAST-MR              1:03.85    1:05.06        
                  31.01     1:05.06 (34.05)                                        
 17 Thompson, Carmelar  13 TRI-MR               1:05.36    1:06.01        
                  31.45     1:06.01 (34.56)                                        
 18 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             1:04.78    1:06.35        
                  31.81     1:06.35 (34.54)                                        
 19 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             1:06.82    1:07.58        
                  32.79     1:07.58 (34.79)                                        
 20 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              1:09.54    1:09.05        
                  33.08     1:09.05 (35.97)                                        
 21 Negron, Lorielle    14 SWAG-MR              1:07.82    1:09.60        
                  31.64     1:09.60 (37.96)                                        
 22 Jamiolkowski, Karo  14 SCY-NJ               1:09.56    1:10.25        
                  33.39     1:10.25 (36.86)                                        
 23 Harding, Sydney E   13 SCY-NJ               1:07.46    1:10.40        
                  33.91     1:10.40 (36.49)                                        
 24 Chambers, Olivia G  14 EAST-MR              1:09.67    1:10.43        
                  33.13     1:10.43 (37.30)                                        
 25 Kryvorutsky, Emily  13 TRI-MR               1:10.16    1:11.28        
                  34.09     1:11.28 (37.19)                                        
 26 Pignataro, Claudia  14 SCY-NJ               1:10.15    1:11.38        
                  33.65     1:11.38 (37.73)                                        
 27 Katz, Arden         14 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:14.24        
                  35.82     1:14.24 (38.42)                                        
 28 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             1:10.74    1:15.04        
                  35.77     1:15.04 (39.27)                                        
 29 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.70        
                  35.97     1:17.70 (41.73)                                        
 30 Riker, Sydney O     13 SCY-NJ               1:15.23    1:18.48        
                  37.36     1:18.48 (41.12)                                        
 31 Driscoll, Jennifer  14 TRI-MR               1:27.37    1:30.96        
                  44.63     1:30.96 (46.33)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:06.07    2:05.32 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.59 (31.74)     1:33.37 (32.78)     2:05.32 (31.95)
  2 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               2:04.49    2:05.95 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.35 (31.94)     1:34.08 (32.73)     2:05.95 (31.87)
  3 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR             2:05.27    2:06.83 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.75 (32.34)     1:34.79 (33.04)     2:06.83 (32.04)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K    14 Storm-MR             2:02.95    2:06.85 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.19 (32.33)     1:34.66 (33.47)     2:06.85 (32.19)
  4 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               2:05.71    2:06.85 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.12 (32.38)     1:35.18 (33.06)     2:06.85 (31.67)
  6 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               2:12.20    2:08.29 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.71 (34.35)     1:38.07 (33.36)     2:08.29 (30.22)
  7 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR             2:10.00    2:10.95 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.75 (32.91)     1:37.88 (35.13)     2:10.95 (33.07)
  8 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR              2:13.83    2:11.18 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.95 (34.49)     1:38.32 (34.37)     2:11.18 (32.86)
  9 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             2:09.11    2:11.30 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.69 (33.62)     1:37.99 (34.30)     2:11.30 (33.31)
 10 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               2:12.22    2:13.84 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.21 (34.92)     1:40.53 (34.32)     2:13.84 (33.31)
 11 Wentland, Emma A    14 PAC-MR               2:17.24    2:18.73        
                  31.33     1:06.84 (35.51)     1:43.37 (36.53)     2:18.73 (35.36)
 12 Reilly, Courtney    14 Storm-MR             2:15.36    2:18.90        
                  31.25     1:07.19 (35.94)     1:43.36 (36.17)     2:18.90 (35.54)
 13 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR               2:18.30    2:19.08        
                  32.17     1:07.82 (35.65)     1:43.91 (36.09)     2:19.08 (35.17)
 14 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             2:22.04    2:20.77        
                  31.06     1:07.22 (36.16)     1:44.56 (37.34)     2:20.77 (36.21)
 15 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               2:18.18    2:21.81        
                  32.00     1:07.99 (35.99)     1:44.87 (36.88)     2:21.81 (36.94)
 16 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               2:20.10    2:21.82        
                  32.99     1:10.47 (37.48)     1:47.70 (37.23)     2:21.82 (34.12)
 17 Thompson, Carmelar  13 TRI-MR               2:22.08    2:21.89        
                  33.52     1:09.59 (36.07)     1:46.53 (36.94)     2:21.89 (35.36)
 18 Forrest, Jasmine    14 SWAG-MR              2:25.48    2:22.82        
                  31.04     1:07.48 (36.44)     1:45.99 (38.51)     2:22.82 (36.83)
 19 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR              2:25.95    2:23.03        
                  32.04     1:09.90 (37.86)     1:47.59 (37.69)     2:23.03 (35.44)
 20 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             2:23.84    2:23.29        
                  33.81     1:10.85 (37.04)     1:47.92 (37.07)     2:23.29 (35.37)
 21 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             2:20.56    2:23.92        
                  33.29     1:11.03 (37.74)     1:48.08 (37.05)     2:23.92 (35.84)
 22 Harding, Sydney E   13 SCY-NJ               2:24.53    2:24.18        
                  33.57     1:10.44 (36.87)     1:48.11 (37.67)     2:24.18 (36.07)
 23 Malionek, Zoe       13 Storm-MR             2:20.11    2:24.56        
                  33.80     1:11.32 (37.52)     1:48.55 (37.23)     2:24.56 (36.01)
 24 Lovett, Catie C     13 SCY-NJ               2:24.09    2:26.67        
                  32.62     1:10.74 (38.12)     1:49.75 (39.01)     2:26.67 (36.92)
 25 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               2:22.30    2:28.20        
                  32.67     1:11.57 (38.90)     1:50.20 (38.63)     2:28.20 (38.00)
 26 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             2:31.71    2:28.82        
                  37.41     1:16.58 (39.17)     1:53.69 (37.11)     2:28.82 (35.13)
 27 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              2:38.24    2:29.39        
                  34.80     1:12.60 (37.80)     1:50.75 (38.15)     2:29.39 (38.64)
 28 Hunt, Emma          14 TRI-MR               2:30.98    2:30.56        
                  33.81     1:12.97 (39.16)     1:53.09 (40.12)     2:30.56 (37.47)
 29 McCauley, Molly A   13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:32.03        
                  35.14     1:14.07 (38.93)     1:54.16 (40.09)     2:32.03 (37.87)
 30 McGovern, Sarah     13 SCY-NJ               2:27.59    2:34.73        
                  35.49     1:15.11 (39.62)     1:55.58 (40.47)     2:34.73 (39.15)
 31 Negron, Lorielle    14 SWAG-MR              2:32.93    2:35.61        
                  33.37     1:12.09 (38.72)     1:53.09 (41.00)     2:35.61 (42.52)
 32 Lew-Kiedrowska, He  13 EAST-MR              2:35.82    2:38.91        
                  35.58     1:16.76 (41.18)     2:00.10 (43.34)     2:38.91 (38.81)
 33 Jamiolkowski, Karo  14 SCY-NJ               2:47.55    2:40.51        
                  36.11     1:16.27 (40.16)     1:58.24 (41.97)     2:40.51 (42.27)
 34 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             2:39.31    2:40.74        
                  36.76     1:19.76 (43.00)     2:01.60 (41.84)     2:40.74 (39.14)
 35 Katz, Arden         14 Storm-MR             2:55.33    2:42.42        
                  37.21     1:18.61 (41.40)     2:00.79 (42.18)     2:42.42 (41.63)
 36 Clott, Zara         13 Storm-MR             2:43.39    2:43.99        
                  35.30     1:17.71 (42.41)     2:01.55 (43.84)     2:43.99 (42.44)
 37 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               2:46.92    2:49.52        
                  38.13     1:21.63 (43.50)     2:06.26 (44.63)     2:49.52 (43.26)
 38 Kryvorutsky, Emily  13 TRI-MR               2:26.16    2:50.88        
                  37.97     1:21.50 (43.53)     2:06.11 (44.61)     2:50.88 (44.77)
 39 Ryan, Grace A       14 SPAR-MR              2:50.23    3:01.88        
                  38.00     1:23.09 (45.09)     2:11.69 (48.60)     3:01.88 (50.19)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               1:01.12    1:01.30 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:01.30 (31.13)                                        
  2 Jocelyn, Laura K    14 Storm-MR             1:01.19    1:03.11 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:03.11 (32.74)                                        
  3 Lind, Olivia J      13 EAST-MR              1:00.55    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:04.22 (33.44)                                        
  4 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR             1:01.82    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:04.30 (32.58)                                        
  5 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:07.24 SILV   
                  32.77     1:07.24 (34.47)                                        
  6 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               1:06.43    1:07.47 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.47 (34.93)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             1:07.68    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.76 (34.94)                                        
  8 Wang, Katie         14 EAST-MR              1:05.64    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.28 (35.59)                                        
  9 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR              1:13.62    1:10.69 SILV   
                  35.09     1:10.69 (35.60)                                        
 10 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             1:11.32    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.01 (37.27)                                        
 11 Buckley, Lily G     14 EAST-MR              1:09.24    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.18 (37.57)                                        
 12 Forrest, Jasmine    14 SWAG-MR              1:12.52    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.31 (37.54)                                        
 13 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR              1:13.00    1:12.56 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.56 (38.28)                                        
 14 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             1:09.64    1:12.59 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.59 (37.20)                                        
 15 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             1:17.93    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.64 (37.18)                                        
 16 Thompson, Carmelar  13 TRI-MR               1:13.75    1:12.89        
                  35.99     1:12.89 (36.90)                                        
 17 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             1:11.40    1:13.22        
                  36.60     1:13.22 (36.62)                                        
 18 Pignataro, Claudia  14 SCY-NJ               1:14.51    1:13.77        
                  36.03     1:13.77 (37.74)                                        
 19 Lovett, Catie C     13 SCY-NJ               1:11.82    1:13.91        
                  35.18     1:13.91 (38.73)                                        
 20 Kelly, Alanna M     13 EAST-MR              1:13.93    1:13.94        
                  35.57     1:13.94 (38.37)                                        
 21 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             1:16.27    1:14.50        
                  36.63     1:14.50 (37.87)                                        
 22 Grizzaffi, Carly    14 Storm-MR             1:12.08    1:15.09        
                  36.44     1:15.09 (38.65)                                        
 23 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:14.40    1:16.67        
                  38.45     1:16.67 (38.22)                                        
 24 Meyer, Julia F      14 EAST-MR              1:15.44    1:17.06        
                  37.68     1:17.06 (39.38)                                        
 25 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              1:17.41    1:17.33        
                  37.60     1:17.33 (39.73)                                        
 26 Harding, Sydney E   13 SCY-NJ               1:15.97    1:18.57        
                  37.71     1:18.57 (40.86)                                        
 27 Chambers, Olivia G  14 EAST-MR              1:19.98    1:19.58        
                  38.15     1:19.58 (41.43)                                        
 28 Jamiolkowski, Karo  14 SCY-NJ               1:25.04    1:21.34        
                  39.96     1:21.34 (41.38)                                        
 29 Gullo, Olivia       14 TRI-MR                    NT    1:22.34        
                  38.60     1:22.34 (43.74)                                        
 30 Katz, Arden         14 Storm-MR             1:22.68    1:22.48        
 31 Benedek, Bianca L   14 EAST-MR              1:25.18    1:22.95        
                  40.19     1:22.95 (42.76)                                        
 32 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             1:25.45    1:24.95        
                  41.60     1:24.95 (43.35)                                        
 33 Kryvorutsky, Emily  13 TRI-MR               1:36.16    1:26.60        
                  41.55     1:26.60 (45.05)                                        
 34 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.99        
                  43.04     1:28.99 (45.95)                                        
 35 Driscoll, Jennifer  14 TRI-MR               1:38.90    1:31.96        
                  44.71     1:31.96 (47.25)                                        
 36 Riker, Sydney O     13 SCY-NJ               1:48.28    1:34.42        
                1:34.42         1:34.42 ( )                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               2:10.51    2:10.78 METS   
                  30.60     1:03.14 (32.54)     1:37.04 (33.90)     2:10.78 (33.74)
  2 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR             2:10.96    2:14.87 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:06.42 (33.58)     1:40.76 (34.34)     2:14.87 (34.11)
  3 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               2:22.59    2:20.14 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.80 (35.37)     1:44.69 (36.89)     2:20.14 (35.45)
  4 Mugno, Elena R      14 EAST-MR              2:13.43    2:20.26 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.07 (35.38)     1:44.50 (36.43)     2:20.26 (35.76)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura K    14 Storm-MR             2:15.32    2:20.61 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.63 (35.90)     1:44.72 (37.09)     2:20.61 (35.89)
  6 Brattoli, Ariana V  13 EAST-MR              2:17.94    2:21.51 SILV   
                  33.94     1:09.75 (35.81)     1:46.42 (36.67)     2:21.51 (35.09)
  7 Blenk, Carolyn E    14 EAST-MR              2:17.56    2:23.25 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.34 (36.41)     1:46.93 (37.59)     2:23.25 (36.32)
  8 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             2:20.07    2:24.23 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.09 (36.73)     1:48.05 (36.96)     2:24.23 (36.18)
  9 Wang, Katie         14 EAST-MR              2:20.74    2:24.51 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.98 (36.60)     1:47.79 (36.81)     2:24.51 (36.72)
 10 Brady, Grace C      13 EAST-MR              2:22.06    2:26.31 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.34 (37.32)     1:49.64 (37.30)     2:26.31 (36.67)
 11 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:27.34 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.48 (37.19)     1:50.70 (38.22)     2:27.34 (36.64)
 12 Buckley, Lily G     14 EAST-MR              2:30.22    2:28.62 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.76 (37.64)     1:50.85 (38.09)     2:28.62 (37.77)
 13 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               2:36.46    2:30.02 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.00 (39.08)     1:55.37 (40.37)     2:30.02 (34.65)
 14 Thompson, Carmelar  13 TRI-MR               2:36.00    2:30.08 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.66 (38.03)     1:53.18 (38.52)     2:30.08 (36.90)
 15 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR             2:26.46    2:32.33 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.38 (38.79)     1:54.68 (39.30)     2:32.33 (37.65)
 16 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             2:27.97    2:32.43 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.69 (38.79)     1:53.96 (39.27)     2:32.43 (38.47)
 17 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               2:32.51    2:33.25 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.28 (38.77)     1:54.59 (40.31)     2:33.25 (38.66)
 18 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             2:35.38    2:34.18 SILV   
                  37.45     1:16.92 (39.47)     1:56.92 (40.00)     2:34.18 (37.26)
 19 Wentland, Emma A    14 PAC-MR               2:30.39    2:35.17 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.03 (39.47)     1:55.57 (40.54)     2:35.17 (39.60)
 19 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             2:37.45    2:35.17 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.06 (39.46)     1:55.81 (40.75)     2:35.17 (39.36)
 21 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               2:31.06    2:36.41        
                  36.04     1:15.24 (39.20)     1:55.81 (40.57)     2:36.41 (40.60)
 22 Reilly, Courtney    14 Storm-MR             2:41.98    2:38.23        
                  38.36     1:19.09 (40.73)     2:00.00 (40.91)     2:38.23 (38.23)
 23 Forrest, Jasmine    14 SWAG-MR              2:36.55    2:38.39        
                1:13.98     1:56.15 (42.17)     2:38.27 (42.12)      2:38.39 (0.12)
 24 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             2:41.53    2:38.79        
                  37.73     1:18.57 (40.84)     2:00.25 (41.68)     2:38.79 (38.54)
 25 Meyer, Julia F      14 EAST-MR              2:44.09    2:39.57        
                  38.60     1:18.59 (39.99)     1:59.53 (40.94)     2:39.57 (40.04)
 26 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               2:37.54    2:40.60        
                  38.42     1:19.90 (41.48)     2:01.24 (41.34)     2:40.60 (39.36)
 27 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR               2:38.95    2:41.69        
                  37.13     1:17.69 (40.56)     1:59.93 (42.24)     2:41.69 (41.76)
 28 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               2:39.54    2:42.60        
                  38.22     1:19.70 (41.48)     2:01.87 (42.17)     2:42.60 (40.73)
 29 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              2:44.23    2:43.07        
                  37.78     1:18.60 (40.82)     2:00.60 (42.00)     2:43.07 (42.47)
 30 Negron, Lorielle    14 SWAG-MR              2:52.78    2:51.31        
                  38.43     1:22.51 (44.08)     2:07.40 (44.89)     2:51.31 (43.91)
 31 Chambers, Olivia G  14 EAST-MR              2:50.51    2:53.96        
                  40.70     1:24.59 (43.89)     2:09.41 (44.82)     2:53.96 (44.55)
 32 Clott, Zara         13 Storm-MR             3:45.99    2:56.92        
                  41.38     1:25.73 (44.35)     2:10.65 (44.92)     2:56.92 (46.27)
 33 Katz, Arden         14 Storm-MR             2:56.55    3:02.72        
                  45.33     1:32.20 (46.87)     2:18.57 (46.37)     3:02.72 (44.15)
 -- Lew-Kiedrowska, He  13 EAST-MR              3:00.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR             1:09.27    1:13.58 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:13.58 (38.61)                                        
  2 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               1:12.69    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.78 (39.17)                                        
  3 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               1:16.92    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.40 (40.19)                                        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K    14 Storm-MR             1:13.49    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.09 (40.23)                                        
  5 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR             1:17.37    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.42 (39.94)                                        
  6 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               1:17.95    1:17.07 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.07 (40.49)                                        
  7 Brattoli, Ariana V  13 EAST-MR              1:14.00    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.97 (41.10)                                        
  8 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               1:18.93    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.58 (41.32)                                        
  9 Brady, Grace C      13 EAST-MR              1:15.50    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.59 (41.24)                                        
 10 Reilly, Courtney    14 Storm-MR             1:19.96    1:20.72 SILV   
                  38.55     1:20.72 (42.17)                                        
 11 Negron, Lorielle    14 SWAG-MR              1:19.56    1:21.06 SILV   
                  37.21     1:21.06 (43.85)                                        
 12 Wang, Katie         14 EAST-MR              1:20.71    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.25 (43.10)                                        
 13 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             1:19.55    1:21.39 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.39 (43.50)                                        
 14 Mugno, Elena R      14 EAST-MR              1:13.71    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.02 (43.17)                                        
 15 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             1:24.71    1:23.46 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.46 (43.06)                                        
 16 McCauley, Molly A   13 GAEL-MR              1:21.47    1:24.96        
                  40.72     1:24.96 (44.24)                                        
 17 Caputo, Julia       13 TRI-MR               1:27.14    1:25.67        
                  40.48     1:25.67 (45.19)                                        
 18 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR               1:22.06    1:26.08        
                  40.35     1:26.08 (45.73)                                        
 19 Forrest, Jasmine    14 SWAG-MR              1:23.57    1:27.05        
                  39.99     1:27.05 (47.06)                                        
 20 Hunt, Emma          14 TRI-MR               1:26.28    1:28.08        
                  40.47     1:28.08 (47.61)                                        
 21 Lovett, Catie C     13 SCY-NJ               1:28.14    1:28.09        
                  42.14     1:28.09 (45.95)                                        
 22 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR              1:28.67    1:28.54        
                  42.44     1:28.54 (46.10)                                        
 23 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR              1:30.05    1:29.50        
                  44.01     1:29.50 (45.49)                                        
 24 Jamiolkowski, Karo  14 SCY-NJ               1:29.56    1:30.12        
                  43.75     1:30.12 (46.37)                                        
 25 Song, Carissa J     13 SCY-NJ               1:26.54    1:30.18        
                  42.88     1:30.18 (47.30)                                        
 26 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             1:27.05    1:31.11        
                  42.75     1:31.11 (48.36)                                        
 27 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              1:31.06    1:31.26        
                  44.28     1:31.26 (46.98)                                        
 28 Harding, Sydney E   13 SCY-NJ               1:32.17    1:31.43        
                  42.96     1:31.43 (48.47)                                        
 29 McGovern, Sarah     13 SCY-NJ               1:30.08    1:31.54        
                  42.58     1:31.54 (48.96)                                        
 30 Malionek, Zoe       13 Storm-MR             1:26.78    1:32.05        
                  44.17     1:32.05 (47.88)                                        
 31 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               1:32.45    1:32.48        
                  44.16     1:32.48 (48.32)                                        
 32 Wentland, Emma A    14 PAC-MR               1:29.80    1:32.62        
                  43.97     1:32.62 (48.65)                                        
 33 Chambers, Olivia G  14 EAST-MR              1:29.84    1:34.94        
                  47.06     1:34.94 (47.88)                                        
 34 Lew-Kiedrowska, He  13 EAST-MR              1:32.49    1:36.11        
                  46.13     1:36.11 (49.98)                                        
 35 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:36.34        
                  45.60     1:36.34 (50.74)                                        
 36 Clott, Zara         13 Storm-MR             1:30.65    1:38.71        
                  47.28     1:38.71 (51.43)                                        
 37 Ryan, Grace A       14 SPAR-MR              1:41.06    1:42.75        
                  47.48     1:42.75 (55.27)                                        
 38 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             1:39.48    1:43.69        
                  49.48     1:43.69 (54.21)                                        
 39 Kryvorutsky, Emily  13 TRI-MR               1:41.53    1:43.77        
                  49.41     1:43.77 (54.36)                                        
 40 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               1:46.34    1:51.61        
                  52.42     1:51.61 (59.19)                                        
 -- Katz, Arden         14 Storm-MR             1:51.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.43          DQ (59.45)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               2:40.46    2:40.55 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.32 (41.72)     2:00.54 (42.22)     2:40.55 (40.01)
  2 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR             2:36.46    2:40.63 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.26 (41.33)     2:00.43 (42.17)     2:40.63 (40.20)
  3 Jocelyn, Laura K    14 Storm-MR             2:41.14    2:42.08 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.89 (41.05)     2:01.08 (42.19)     2:42.08 (41.00)
  4 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:43.56 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.07 (41.06)     2:01.21 (43.14)     2:43.56 (42.35)
  5 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR             2:43.91    2:48.66 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.41 (43.62)     2:05.42 (43.01)     2:48.66 (43.24)
  6 Kelly, Alanna M     13 EAST-MR              2:51.46    2:49.64 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.83 (42.14)     2:04.23 (45.40)     2:49.64 (45.41)
  7 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               2:57.92    2:50.50 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.56 (44.00)     2:06.79 (44.23)     2:50.50 (43.71)
  8 Brady, Grace C      13 EAST-MR              2:45.66    2:50.96 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.48 (43.23)     2:07.32 (44.84)     2:50.96 (43.64)
  9 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               2:49.06    2:53.26 SILV   
                  38.24     1:22.24 (44.00)     2:08.43 (46.19)     2:53.26 (44.83)
 10 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             2:51.89    2:59.77        
                  41.65     1:26.10 (44.45)     2:13.53 (47.43)     2:59.77 (46.24)
 11 Negron, Lorielle    14 SWAG-MR              2:58.96    3:02.15        
                  40.27     1:25.49 (45.22)     2:13.90 (48.41)     3:02.15 (48.25)
 12 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             2:59.16    3:06.74        
                  42.83     1:30.86 (48.03)     2:19.27 (48.41)     3:06.74 (47.47)
 13 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             3:07.74    3:13.86        
                  45.09     1:35.29 (50.20)     2:25.23 (49.94)     3:13.86 (48.63)
 14 Grizzaffi, Carly    14 Storm-MR             3:04.36    3:13.87        
                  43.69     1:32.14 (48.45)     2:23.66 (51.52)     3:13.87 (50.21)
 15 Riker, Sydney O     13 SCY-NJ               3:20.24    3:14.29        
                  44.02     1:34.30 (50.28)     2:26.12 (51.82)     3:14.29 (48.17)
 16 Gullo, Olivia       14 TRI-MR               3:19.15    3:14.58        
                  44.11     1:34.20 (50.09)     2:24.25 (50.05)     3:14.58 (50.33)
 17 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              3:19.78    3:16.46        
                  44.50     1:35.42 (50.92)     2:25.83 (50.41)     3:16.46 (50.63)
 18 Benedek, Bianca L   14 EAST-MR              3:23.06    3:22.54        
                  44.35     1:34.99 (50.64)     2:29.60 (54.61)     3:22.54 (52.94)
 19 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             3:40.54    3:37.15        
                  48.37     1:45.47 (57.10)     2:43.54 (58.07)     3:37.15 (53.61)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Lily G     14 EAST-MR              1:02.94    1:03.89 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:03.89 (33.40)                                        
  2 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               1:02.38    1:05.42 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.42 (34.55)                                        
  3 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR              1:09.96    1:06.29 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.29 (35.49)                                        
  4 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               1:06.78    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.50 (35.41)                                        
  5 Lind, Olivia J      13 EAST-MR              1:03.17    1:06.59 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.59 (35.72)                                        
  6 Wang, Katie         14 EAST-MR              1:04.59    1:07.33 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.33 (36.14)                                        
  7 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR             1:07.02    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.65 (37.28)                                        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:15.11    1:11.06 SILV   
                  32.41     1:11.06 (38.65)                                        
  9 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             1:08.93    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.15 (38.38)                                        
 10 Thompson, Carmelar  13 TRI-MR               1:13.17    1:11.49 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.49 (37.62)                                        
 11 Kelly, Alanna M     13 EAST-MR              1:11.19    1:11.73        
                  32.10     1:11.73 (39.63)                                        
 12 Forrest, Jasmine    14 SWAG-MR              1:11.80    1:12.13        
                  31.14     1:12.13 (40.99)                                        
 13 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               1:12.42    1:12.76        
                  34.68     1:12.76 (38.08)                                        
 14 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               1:11.94    1:12.95        
                  34.01     1:12.95 (38.94)                                        
 15 Brady, Grace C      13 EAST-MR              1:06.58    1:13.86        
                  34.05     1:13.86 (39.81)                                        
 16 Grizzaffi, Carly    14 Storm-MR             1:17.70    1:16.56        
                  35.46     1:16.56 (41.10)                                        
 17 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             1:19.36    1:16.68        
                  34.93     1:16.68 (41.75)                                        
 18 Meyer, Julia F      14 EAST-MR              1:14.92    1:17.00        
                  36.08     1:17.00 (40.92)                                        
 19 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             1:17.97    1:17.30        
                  35.49     1:17.30 (41.81)                                        
 20 Harding, Sydney E   13 SCY-NJ               1:16.79    1:17.53        
                  35.04     1:17.53 (42.49)                                        
 21 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             1:18.68    1:17.73        
                  36.21     1:17.73 (41.52)                                        
 22 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             1:17.56    1:19.03        
                  36.14     1:19.03 (42.89)                                        
 23 Gullo, Olivia       14 TRI-MR               1:22.07    1:19.49        
                  35.63     1:19.49 (43.86)                                        
 24 Lovett, Catie C     13 SCY-NJ               1:30.76    1:19.78        
                  35.92     1:19.78 (43.86)                                        
 25 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              1:23.38    1:21.83        
                  35.97     1:21.83 (45.86)                                        
 26 Negron, Lorielle    14 SWAG-MR              1:23.09    1:23.39        
                  33.61     1:23.39 (49.78)                                        
 27 Katz, Arden         14 Storm-MR             1:27.51    1:26.44        
                  42.90     1:26.44 (43.54)                                        
 28 Kryvorutsky, Emily  13 TRI-MR               1:41.88    1:33.42        
                  42.98     1:33.42 (50.44)                                        
 29 Chambers, Olivia G  14 EAST-MR              1:36.85    1:37.19        
                  45.25     1:37.19 (51.94)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Lily G     14 EAST-MR              2:19.61    2:22.80 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:08.18 (35.60)     1:45.31 (37.13)     2:22.80 (37.49)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura K    14 Storm-MR             2:27.80    2:31.50 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.60 (37.53)     1:52.04 (41.44)     2:31.50 (39.46)
  3 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               2:33.92    2:34.26 SILV   
                  31.85     1:10.07 (38.22)     1:51.91 (41.84)     2:34.26 (42.35)
  4 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:38.49        
                  36.27     1:15.28 (39.01)     1:56.35 (41.07)     2:38.49 (42.14)
  5 Blenk, Carolyn E    14 EAST-MR              2:29.05    2:41.46        
                  33.27     1:14.56 (41.29)     1:58.20 (43.64)     2:41.46 (43.26)
  6 Meyer, Julia F      14 EAST-MR              3:06.65    2:44.27        
                  36.64     1:18.26 (41.62)     2:01.18 (42.92)     2:44.27 (43.09)
  7 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             2:37.25    2:45.80        
                  33.87     1:15.10 (41.23)     1:59.97 (44.87)     2:45.80 (45.83)
  8 Thompson, Carmelar  13 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:46.39        
                  36.51     1:19.08 (42.57)     2:03.00 (43.92)     2:46.39 (43.39)
  9 Reilly, Courtney    14 Storm-MR             3:02.87    2:50.66        
                  36.61     1:19.69 (43.08)     2:05.23 (45.54)     2:50.66 (45.43)
 10 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             2:54.90    2:54.52        
                  37.19     1:20.74 (43.55)     2:07.47 (46.73)     2:54.52 (47.05)
 11 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             3:45.99    2:57.03        
                  37.39     1:22.74 (45.35)     2:11.06 (48.32)     2:57.03 (45.97)
 12 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             3:45.99    2:58.08        
                  37.70     1:22.30 (44.60)     2:09.38 (47.08)     2:58.08 (48.70)
 13 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             3:44.35    3:37.51        
                  47.05     1:44.11 (57.06)     2:43.56 (59.45)     3:37.51 (53.95)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR             2:19.54    2:22.49 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.53 (36.10)     1:50.25 (41.72)     2:22.49 (32.24)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura K    14 Storm-MR             2:17.42    2:23.51 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.31 (35.53)     1:50.98 (43.67)     2:23.51 (32.53)
  3 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             2:26.14    2:25.50 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.91 (37.10)     1:53.49 (44.58)     2:25.50 (32.01)
  4 Wang, Katie         14 EAST-MR              2:23.76    2:25.68 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.20 (36.23)     1:53.06 (44.86)     2:25.68 (32.62)
  5 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               2:27.43    2:25.81 SILV   
                  33.01     1:12.04 (39.03)     1:53.62 (41.58)     2:25.81 (32.19)
  6 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               2:21.06    2:27.07 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.75 (38.29)     1:54.26 (43.51)     2:27.07 (32.81)
  7 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR             2:20.74    2:29.61 SILV   
                  33.08     1:13.67 (40.59)     1:56.20 (42.53)     2:29.61 (33.41)
  8 Buckley, Lily G     14 EAST-MR              2:21.51    2:29.80 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.87 (38.10)     1:55.77 (45.90)     2:29.80 (34.03)
  9 Brady, Grace C      13 EAST-MR              2:21.44    2:30.18 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.18 (37.08)     1:57.18 (45.00)     2:30.18 (33.00)
 10 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             2:30.58    2:34.09 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.20 (38.34)     1:57.03 (45.83)     2:34.09 (37.06)
 11 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               2:31.55    2:34.26 SILV   
                  33.62     1:14.27 (40.65)     1:58.41 (44.14)     2:34.26 (35.85)
 12 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             2:41.18    2:35.23 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.99 (40.82)     2:00.62 (44.63)     2:35.23 (34.61)
 13 Ehnes, Symantha A   14 Storm-MR             2:31.62    2:37.50 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.55 (39.07)     2:00.62 (46.07)     2:37.50 (36.88)
 14 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             2:35.12    2:39.23 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.08 (39.01)     2:01.87 (44.79)     2:39.23 (37.36)
 15 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               2:37.85    2:40.94 SILV   
                  32.63     1:14.99 (42.36)     2:07.83 (52.84)     2:40.94 (33.11)
 16 Thompson, Carmelar  13 TRI-MR               2:37.01    2:41.40 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.04 (41.02)     2:05.61 (49.57)     2:41.40 (35.79)
 17 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             2:39.31    2:42.50        
                  34.96     1:16.63 (41.67)     2:06.86 (50.23)     2:42.50 (35.64)
 18 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR              2:44.73    2:43.07        
                  37.81     1:17.29 (39.48)     2:06.28 (48.99)     2:43.07 (36.79)
 19 Grizzaffi, Carly    14 Storm-MR             2:43.21    2:43.46        
                  35.23     1:17.24 (42.01)     2:08.15 (50.91)     2:43.46 (35.31)
 20 Forrest, Jasmine    14 SWAG-MR              2:39.96    2:44.77        
                  32.17     1:14.87 (42.70)     2:09.31 (54.44)     2:44.77 (35.46)
 21 Negron, Lorielle    14 SWAG-MR              2:48.53    2:47.01        
                  33.01     1:17.64 (44.63)     2:07.30 (49.66)     2:47.01 (39.71)
 22 Harding, Sydney E   13 SCY-NJ               2:45.06    2:47.46        
                  35.06     1:19.18 (44.12)     2:11.02 (51.84)     2:47.46 (36.44)
 23 Lovett, Catie C     13 SCY-NJ               2:44.48    2:48.82        
                  36.53     1:18.67 (42.14)     2:11.55 (52.88)     2:48.82 (37.27)
 24 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             2:47.79    2:51.18        
                  38.66     1:19.44 (40.78)     2:15.58 (56.14)     2:51.18 (35.60)
 25 Jamiolkowski, Karo  14 SCY-NJ               2:57.59    3:01.29        
                  39.44     1:26.21 (46.77)     2:20.49 (54.28)     3:01.29 (40.80)
 26 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             3:13.89    3:06.82        
                  45.52     1:30.47 (44.95)     2:27.36 (56.89)     3:06.82 (39.46)
 27 Katz, Arden         14 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:11.67        
                  43.29     1:27.60 (44.31)   2:30.74 (1:03.14)     3:11.67 (40.93)
 28 Riker, Sydney O     13 SCY-NJ               3:11.59    3:14.24        
                  46.48     1:38.32 (51.84)     2:31.59 (53.27)     3:14.24 (42.65)
 29 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:26.07        
                  50.56     1:40.59 (50.03)   2:43.23 (1:02.64)     3:26.07 (42.84)
 30 Driscoll, Jennifer  14 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:34.03        
                  51.64     1:41.04 (49.40)   2:45.84 (1:04.80)     3:34.03 (48.19)
 -- Lind, Olivia J      13 EAST-MR              2:22.04         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  31.57     1:06.50 (34.93)     1:51.49 (44.99)          DQ (34.72)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR                 25.99      25.63        
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                  25.73      25.77        
  3 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR                 26.54      26.09        
  4 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR                 26.54      26.21        
  5 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR                26.15      26.27        
  6 Boes, Brooke J      17 PAC-MR                 26.62      26.28        
  7 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR                26.21      26.43        
  7 Van Glahn, Julia A  18 SCY-NJ                 27.03      26.43        
  9 Pallis, Lisa        16 SCY-NJ                 26.66      26.64        
 10 Donnelly, Nicole    15 SCY-NJ                 27.04      27.25        
 11 Bluvol, Sam         17 GAEL-MR                26.93      27.35        
 12 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR                 27.52      27.38        
 13 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR                 28.02      27.43        
 14 Tobia, Phiona       16 PAC-MR                 27.39      27.72        
 15 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Storm-MR               25.65      28.12        
 16 Nieves, Tilly L     16 SWAG-MR                27.78      28.20        
 17 Johanson, Sophie L  15 GAEL-MR                27.58      28.30        
 18 Panzarella, Grace   13 SCY-NJ                 27.99      28.32        
 19 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR                28.94      28.36        
 20 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR                27.07      28.37        
 21 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR               28.52      28.43        
 22 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR                 28.49      28.44        
 23 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR               26.85      28.52        
 24 Deverna, Bridget T  15 GAEL-MR                28.31      28.62        
 25 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR                 28.38      28.67        
 26 Cohen, Hannah G     15 EAST-MR                28.70      28.68        
 27 Szpynda, Emily      17 Storm-MR               26.81      28.71        
 28 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR                 28.23      28.97        
 29 Panzarella, Hannah  14 SCY-NJ                 29.97      29.09        
 30 Bove, Emily M       17 SCY-NJ                 31.04      29.19        
 30 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR                 27.99      29.19        
 32 Kelly, Grace K      11 EAST-MR                30.10      29.80        
 33 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR                 29.02      29.86        
 34 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR                29.38      29.87        
 35 Chapman, Linnea     11 TRI-MR                 29.84      29.94        
 36 Bruen, Kelly        11 TRI-MR                 30.04      30.07        
 37 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR                 28.81      30.23        
 38 Wolter, Erin P      15 EAST-MR                27.92      30.28        
 39 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR               30.38      30.32        
 40 Bahadur, Isha       12 EAST-MR                31.48      31.55        
 41 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR                 31.71      31.56        
 42 Martin, Olivia M    15 SCY-NJ                 35.20      31.91        
 43 Begley, Molly K     16 EAST-MR                30.51      32.01        
 44 Karam, Steph        15 SWAG-MR                32.24      32.26        
 45 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR                 32.13      32.82        
 46 Riker, Paige C      16 SCY-NJ                 33.52      33.08        
 47 Morrisey, Faith     12 TRI-MR                 35.08      33.88        
 48 Lin, Grace          11 GATE-MR                37.65      35.35        
 49 Finkel, Emma F      13 SPAR-MR                38.64      36.08        
 50 Hurson, Shannon     12 TRI-MR                 41.32      36.15        
 51 Morrisey, Jordan    13 TRI-MR                 37.24      36.76        
 52 Buffa, Vanessa R    11 SCY-NJ                 39.70      43.75        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR                 55.75      55.42        
                  26.99       55.42 (28.43)                                        
  2 Hyatt, Juli M       17 PAC-MR                 56.50      55.81        
                  26.99       55.81 (28.82)                                        
  3 Boes, Brooke J      17 PAC-MR                 57.08      56.43        
                  27.09       56.43 (29.34)                                        
  4 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR                56.82      56.48        
                  27.33       56.48 (29.15)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR                56.44      56.72        
                  27.64       56.72 (29.08)                                        
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    16 EAST-MR                55.64      57.23        
                  27.87       57.23 (29.36)                                        
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                  56.07      57.32        
                  27.19       57.32 (30.13)                                        
  8 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR                 56.34      57.46        
                  27.50       57.46 (29.96)                                        
  9 Torres, Gaby C      15 EAST-MR                56.33      57.98        
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)                                        
 10 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR                 59.72      59.52        
                  29.29       59.52 (30.23)                                        
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Storm-MR                  NT      59.87        
                  28.57       59.87 (31.30)                                        
 12 Tobia, Phiona       16 PAC-MR                 59.32    1:00.19        
                  29.22     1:00.19 (30.97)                                        
 13 Bluvol, Sam         17 GAEL-MR                58.95    1:00.48        
                  29.03     1:00.48 (31.45)                                        
 14 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Storm-MR               55.48    1:00.49        
                  28.69     1:00.49 (31.80)                                        
 15 Novo, Samantha G    15 SPAR-MR                59.54    1:00.69        
                  29.22     1:00.69 (31.47)                                        
 16 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR                57.76    1:00.73        
                  29.01     1:00.73 (31.72)                                        
 17 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              1:01.64    1:01.16        
                  29.20     1:01.16 (31.96)                                        
 18 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR               1:02.84    1:01.22        
                  30.08     1:01.22 (31.14)                                        
 19 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Storm-MR               58.24    1:01.24        
                  29.85     1:01.24 (31.39)                                        
 20 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               1:00.32    1:01.30        
                  29.40     1:01.30 (31.90)                                        
 21 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR                 57.71    1:01.37        
                  29.17     1:01.37 (32.20)                                        
 22 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR                 59.12    1:01.61        
                  29.58     1:01.61 (32.03)                                        
 23 Nieves, Tilly L     16 SWAG-MR              1:00.98    1:01.84        
                  28.98     1:01.84 (32.86)                                        
 24 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:01.91    1:02.27        
                  29.59     1:02.27 (32.68)                                        
 25 Gioia, Meredith S   17 PAC-MR                 56.72    1:02.54        
                  29.70     1:02.54 (32.84)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR               57.49    1:02.74        
                  29.90     1:02.74 (32.84)                                        
 27 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               1:00.82    1:03.37        
                  30.32     1:03.37 (33.05)                                        
 28 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR               59.07    1:03.98        
                  30.61     1:03.98 (33.37)                                        
 29 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:01.59    1:04.25        
                  30.05     1:04.25 (34.20)                                        
 30 Panzarella, Grace   13 SCY-NJ               1:01.65    1:04.46        
                  30.62     1:04.46 (33.84)                                        
 31 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               1:02.18    1:05.30        
                  31.07     1:05.30 (34.23)                                        
 32 Walsh, Meghan C     17 EAST-MR              1:00.70    1:05.40        
                  31.57     1:05.40 (33.83)                                        
 33 Deverna, Bridget T  15 GAEL-MR                59.84    1:05.72        
                  30.63     1:05.72 (35.09)                                        
 34 Talamas, Emily K    15 GAEL-MR              1:07.26    1:06.03        
                  31.64     1:06.03 (34.39)                                        
 35 Tassio, Tara J      15 SPAR-MR              1:04.46    1:06.34        
                  32.15     1:06.34 (34.19)                                        
 36 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             1:04.04    1:07.10        
                  31.88     1:07.10 (35.22)                                        
 37 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR              1:05.89    1:07.31        
                  32.10     1:07.31 (35.21)                                        
 38 Tillmann, Valentin  15 EAST-MR              1:01.01    1:07.62        
                  31.52     1:07.62 (36.10)                                        
 39 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:09.36        
                  32.94     1:09.36 (36.42)                                        
 40 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               1:13.67    1:11.99        
                  33.55     1:11.99 (38.44)                                        
 41 Karam, Steph        15 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:12.15        
                  33.95     1:12.15 (38.20)                                        
 42 Martin, Olivia M    15 SCY-NJ               1:16.10    1:12.25        
                  34.36     1:12.25 (37.89)                                        
 43 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:11.06    1:12.52        
                  34.50     1:12.52 (38.02)                                        
 44 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR               1:26.44    1:17.58        
                  36.58     1:17.58 (41.00)                                        
 45 Storch, Rebecca H   11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:19.34        
                  38.55     1:19.34 (40.79)                                        
 46 Fox, Jenna A        11 EAST-MR              1:29.60    1:50.65        
 -- Wolter, Erin P      15 EAST-MR              1:02.52         DQ        
      False start
                  30.75          DQ (33.51)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR              1:59.14    1:59.68        
                  28.20       58.38 (30.18)     1:28.93 (30.55)     1:59.68 (30.75)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR               1:59.00    2:01.97        
                  28.12       58.96 (30.84)     1:30.24 (31.28)     2:01.97 (31.73)
  3 Gardner, Abbey L    12 SCY-NJ               1:59.78    2:02.20        
                  28.96     1:00.03 (31.07)     1:31.84 (31.81)     2:02.20 (30.36)
  4 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR              2:07.05    2:03.46        
                  28.65     1:00.36 (31.71)     1:32.12 (31.76)     2:03.46 (31.34)
  5 Torres, Gaby C      15 EAST-MR              2:03.05    2:05.14        
                  28.50     1:00.95 (32.45)     1:34.01 (33.06)     2:05.14 (31.13)
  6 Pallis, Lisa        16 SCY-NJ               2:09.46    2:06.95        
                  28.56     1:00.14 (31.58)     1:33.64 (33.50)     2:06.95 (33.31)
  7 Bluvol, Sam         17 GAEL-MR              2:06.05    2:07.61        
                  29.69     1:01.95 (32.26)     1:35.06 (33.11)     2:07.61 (32.55)
  8 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               2:08.51    2:07.81        
                  29.07     1:01.81 (32.74)     1:35.39 (33.58)     2:07.81 (32.42)
  9 Van Glahn, Julia A  18 SCY-NJ               2:12.78    2:08.29        
                  29.69     1:02.02 (32.33)     1:35.33 (33.31)     2:08.29 (32.96)
 10 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               2:09.79    2:09.32        
                  29.64     1:02.35 (32.71)     1:36.23 (33.88)     2:09.32 (33.09)
 11 Donnelly, Nicole    15 SCY-NJ               2:05.92    2:09.68        
                  29.55     1:02.54 (32.99)     1:36.43 (33.89)     2:09.68 (33.25)
 12 Tobia, Phiona       16 PAC-MR               2:09.19    2:10.55        
                  29.69     1:02.44 (32.75)     1:36.52 (34.08)     2:10.55 (34.03)
 13 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             2:03.05    2:11.78        
                  30.68     1:04.23 (33.55)     1:37.73 (33.50)     2:11.78 (34.05)
 14 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              2:04.21    2:12.05        
                  29.52     1:02.88 (33.36)     1:37.91 (35.03)     2:12.05 (34.14)
 15 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR               2:08.77    2:13.52        
                  29.92     1:03.44 (33.52)     1:38.24 (34.80)     2:13.52 (35.28)
 16 Szpynda, Emily      17 Storm-MR             2:01.91    2:14.09        
                  31.46     1:05.49 (34.03)     1:40.23 (34.74)     2:14.09 (33.86)
 17 Cohen, Hannah G     15 EAST-MR              2:14.34    2:15.13        
                  31.13     1:05.76 (34.63)     1:41.41 (35.65)     2:15.13 (33.72)
 18 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               2:14.93    2:15.16        
                  31.09     1:05.63 (34.54)     1:40.92 (35.29)     2:15.16 (34.24)
 19 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               2:15.39    2:15.77        
                  31.17     1:06.46 (35.29)     1:41.22 (34.76)     2:15.77 (34.55)
 19 Tuchman, Emily      16 Storm-MR             2:03.42    2:15.77        
                  31.70     1:06.43 (34.73)     1:42.22 (35.79)     2:15.77 (33.55)
 21 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Storm-MR             2:02.35    2:16.18        
                  30.96     1:05.69 (34.73)     1:41.24 (35.55)     2:16.18 (34.94)
 22 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR             2:04.55    2:16.47        
                  31.41     1:06.08 (34.67)     1:41.84 (35.76)     2:16.47 (34.63)
 23 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               2:13.85    2:16.61        
                  30.29     1:04.14 (33.85)     1:40.22 (36.08)     2:16.61 (36.39)
 24 Wolter, Erin P      15 EAST-MR              2:12.74    2:18.74        
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)     1:42.43 (36.31)     2:18.74 (36.31)
 25 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               2:18.49    2:19.09        
                  31.14     1:06.20 (35.06)     1:43.27 (37.07)     2:19.09 (35.82)
 26 Deverna, Bridget T  15 GAEL-MR              2:14.31    2:19.41        
                  30.93     1:06.84 (35.91)     1:44.05 (37.21)     2:19.41 (35.36)
 27 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR               2:22.14    2:20.36        
                  32.13     1:08.63 (36.50)     1:46.09 (37.46)     2:20.36 (34.27)
 28 Panzarella, Hannah  14 SCY-NJ               2:21.49    2:22.20        
                  32.05     1:08.55 (36.50)     1:45.94 (37.39)     2:22.20 (36.26)
 29 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR              2:25.96    2:23.04        
                  31.76     1:07.96 (36.20)     1:45.67 (37.71)     2:23.04 (37.37)
 30 Bove, Emily M       17 SCY-NJ               2:24.70    2:24.36        
                  32.92     1:09.62 (36.70)     1:47.84 (38.22)     2:24.36 (36.52)
 31 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               2:20.74    2:24.80        
                  32.46     1:08.71 (36.25)     1:46.48 (37.77)     2:24.80 (38.32)
 32 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             2:22.59    2:26.07        
                  33.16     1:10.81 (37.65)     1:48.62 (37.81)     2:26.07 (37.45)
 33 Begley, Molly K     16 EAST-MR              2:20.42    2:27.40        
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)     1:49.73 (38.20)     2:27.40 (37.67)
 34 Riker, Paige C      16 SCY-NJ               2:29.38    2:36.66        
                  35.56     1:15.27 (39.71)     1:55.93 (40.66)     2:36.66 (40.73)
 35 Karam, Steph        15 SWAG-MR              2:38.14    2:42.29        
                  35.23     1:16.53 (41.30)     1:59.82 (43.29)     2:42.29 (42.47)
 36 Brattoli, Ava I     15 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:46.66        
                  37.76     1:20.44 (42.68)     2:03.68 (43.24)     2:46.66 (42.98)
 37 Morrisey, Jordan    13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:59.83        
                  39.52     1:24.93 (45.41)     2:13.29 (48.36)     2:59.83 (46.54)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Juli M       17 PAC-MR              18:00.60   18:02.82 METS   
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)     1:31.36 (31.48)     2:03.05 (31.69)
        2:35.02 (31.97)     3:07.22 (32.20)     3:39.58 (32.36)     4:12.24 (32.66)
        4:45.04 (32.80)     5:17.86 (32.82)     5:50.44 (32.58)     6:23.36 (32.92)
        6:56.17 (32.81)     7:28.98 (32.81)     8:01.94 (32.96)     8:34.83 (32.89)
        9:07.97 (33.14)     9:41.02 (33.05)    10:14.31 (33.29)    10:47.62 (33.31)
       11:21.10 (33.48)    11:54.44 (33.34)    12:27.51 (33.07)    13:01.16 (33.65)
       13:34.84 (33.68)    14:08.38 (33.54)    14:41.57 (33.19)    15:15.64 (34.07)
       15:50.09 (34.45)    16:23.92 (33.83)    16:57.47 (33.55)    17:30.54 (33.07)
       18:02.82 (32.28)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR              18:46.00   18:14.61        
                  28.72       59.95 (31.23)     1:31.76 (31.81)     2:03.97 (32.21)
        2:36.91 (32.94)     3:10.10 (33.19)     3:42.86 (32.76)     4:16.40 (33.54)
        4:49.82 (33.42)     5:22.54 (32.72)     5:55.51 (32.97)     6:28.97 (33.46)
        7:02.57 (33.60)     7:36.19 (33.62)     8:09.64 (33.45)     8:43.37 (33.73)
        9:17.20 (33.83)     9:50.83 (33.63)    10:24.78 (33.95)    10:58.18 (33.40)
       11:31.80 (33.62)    12:05.23 (33.43)    12:38.78 (33.55)    13:12.03 (33.25)
       13:45.63 (33.60)    14:19.12 (33.49)    14:52.80 (33.68)    15:26.67 (33.87)
       16:00.18 (33.51)    16:33.97 (33.79)    17:07.77 (33.80)    17:41.36 (33.59)
       18:14.61 (33.25)
  3 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR              18:53.46   18:20.49        
                  29.53     1:01.54 (32.01)     1:34.00 (32.46)     2:07.35 (33.35)
        2:41.35 (34.00)     3:15.10 (33.75)     3:48.87 (33.77)     4:22.98 (34.11)
        4:56.96 (33.98)     5:31.02 (34.06)     6:05.05 (34.03)     6:38.69 (33.64)
        7:12.46 (33.77)     7:46.31 (33.85)     8:20.66 (34.35)     8:54.32 (33.66)
        9:28.12 (33.80)    10:01.98 (33.86)    10:35.69 (33.71)    11:09.44 (33.75)
       11:42.50 (33.06)    12:15.95 (33.45)    12:49.29 (33.34)    13:22.13 (32.84)
       13:55.27 (33.14)    14:28.73 (33.46)    15:02.45 (33.72)    15:35.41 (32.96)
       16:08.76 (33.35)    16:43.03 (34.27)    17:15.67 (32.64)    17:48.24 (32.57)
       18:20.49 (32.25)
  4 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR              20:06.03   19:08.55        
                  30.58     1:04.25 (33.67)     1:38.49 (34.24)     2:13.30 (34.81)
        2:47.95 (34.65)     3:23.13 (35.18)     3:58.40 (35.27)     4:33.56 (35.16)
        5:09.03 (35.47)     5:43.93 (34.90)     6:18.33 (34.40)     6:53.86 (35.53)
        7:29.05 (35.19)     8:04.24 (35.19)     8:39.33 (35.09)     9:14.88 (35.55)
        9:49.97 (35.09)    10:24.64 (34.67)    11:00.25 (35.61)    11:35.01 (34.76)
       12:10.17 (35.16)    12:44.77 (34.60)    13:19.80 (35.03)    13:54.88 (35.08)
       14:29.91 (35.03)    15:04.70 (34.79)    15:40.41 (35.71)    16:15.85 (35.44)
       16:51.08 (35.23)    17:25.81 (34.73)    18:00.79 (34.98)    18:35.47 (34.68)
       19:08.55 (33.08)
  5 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ              20:19.18   19:20.81        
                  30.85     1:05.23 (34.38)     1:40.56 (35.33)     2:15.77 (35.21)
        2:51.21 (35.44)     3:26.75 (35.54)     4:02.29 (35.54)     4:37.97 (35.68)
        5:13.44 (35.47)     5:48.95 (35.51)     6:24.38 (35.43)     6:59.92 (35.54)
        7:35.23 (35.31)     8:10.90 (35.67)     8:46.14 (35.24)     9:22.00 (35.86)
        9:57.25 (35.25)    10:32.90 (35.65)    11:08.27 (35.37)    11:43.88 (35.61)
       12:18.87 (34.99)    12:54.40 (35.53)    13:30.09 (35.69)    14:05.17 (35.08)
       14:40.51 (35.34)    15:15.66 (35.15)    15:51.25 (35.59)    16:26.22 (34.97)
       17:01.29 (35.07)    17:36.72 (35.43)    18:12.30 (35.58)    18:47.29 (34.99)
       19:20.81 (33.52)
  6 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR             19:38.91   19:48.72        
                  32.43     1:08.62 (36.19)     1:44.76 (36.14)     2:20.40 (35.64)
        2:55.60 (35.20)     3:30.65 (35.05)     4:05.69 (35.04)     4:40.89 (35.20)
        5:16.09 (35.20)     5:51.55 (35.46)     6:26.98 (35.43)     7:02.87 (35.89)
        7:38.65 (35.78)     8:14.82 (36.17)     8:51.09 (36.27)     9:27.07 (35.98)
       10:03.68 (36.61)    10:40.09 (36.41)    11:16.45 (36.36)    11:52.98 (36.53)
       12:29.88 (36.90)    13:06.14 (36.26)    13:43.02 (36.88)    14:19.74 (36.72)
       14:56.15 (36.41)    15:33.00 (36.85)    16:09.56 (36.56)    16:46.42 (36.86)
       17:23.24 (36.82)    18:00.30 (37.06)    18:37.24 (36.94)    19:13.60 (36.36)
       19:48.72 (35.12)
  7 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR            20:18.25   20:25.12        
                  32.45     1:07.76 (35.31)     1:44.71 (36.95)     2:20.78 (36.07)
        2:58.11 (37.33)     3:35.43 (37.32)     4:12.44 (37.01)     4:50.27 (37.83)
        5:27.36 (37.09)     6:03.87 (36.51)     6:40.94 (37.07)     7:18.41 (37.47)
        7:55.27 (36.86)     8:32.15 (36.88)     9:09.69 (37.54)     9:47.11 (37.42)
       10:24.48 (37.37)    11:02.38 (37.90)    11:39.58 (37.20)    12:17.22 (37.64)
       12:55.14 (37.92)    13:32.87 (37.73)    14:10.58 (37.71)    14:48.85 (38.27)
       15:26.43 (37.58)    16:03.70 (37.27)    16:41.28 (37.58)    17:18.57 (37.29)
       17:56.38 (37.81)    18:33.99 (37.61)    19:12.29 (38.30)    19:49.37 (37.08)
       20:25.12 (35.75)
  8 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR              20:10.00   20:30.24        
                  33.24     1:09.72 (36.48)     1:46.34 (36.62)     2:22.66 (36.32)
        2:59.71 (37.05)     3:36.28 (36.57)     4:12.76 (36.48)     4:50.03 (37.27)
        5:28.18 (38.15)     6:05.69 (37.51)     6:43.15 (37.46)     7:20.83 (37.68)
        7:58.38 (37.55)     8:36.42 (38.04)     9:13.76 (37.34)     9:51.83 (38.07)
       10:29.72 (37.89)    11:07.91 (38.19)    11:45.75 (37.84)    12:23.51 (37.76)
       13:01.50 (37.99)    13:39.59 (38.09)    14:17.11 (37.52)    14:54.94 (37.83)
       15:33.27 (38.33)    16:10.06 (36.79)    16:47.71 (37.65)    17:25.37 (37.66)
       18:02.80 (37.43)    18:40.30 (37.50)    19:17.53 (37.23)    19:54.69 (37.16)
       20:30.24 (35.55)
  9 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR              21:27.21   20:43.52        
                  31.83     1:08.20 (36.37)     1:45.36 (37.16)     2:22.72 (37.36)
        3:00.84 (38.12)     3:38.56 (37.72)     4:17.02 (38.46)     4:55.39 (38.37)
        5:33.42 (38.03)     6:11.21 (37.79)     6:49.10 (37.89)     7:27.17 (38.07)
        8:05.27 (38.10)     8:44.06 (38.79)     9:22.04 (37.98)     9:59.70 (37.66)
       10:37.85 (38.15)    11:15.94 (38.09)    11:53.84 (37.90)    12:31.85 (38.01)
       13:09.60 (37.75)    13:47.15 (37.55)    14:25.70 (38.55)    15:03.34 (37.64)
       15:41.34 (38.00)    16:19.70 (38.36)    16:58.60 (38.90)    17:36.73 (38.13)
       18:14.68 (37.95)    18:52.49 (37.81)    19:29.70 (37.21)    20:07.14 (37.44)
       20:43.52 (36.38)
 10 Wentland, Emma A    14 PAC-MR              21:00.00   22:11.04        
                  33.09     1:10.07 (36.98)     1:49.46 (39.39)     2:28.77 (39.31)
        3:07.52 (38.75)     3:47.03 (39.51)     4:26.84 (39.81)     5:06.73 (39.89)
        5:45.63 (38.90)     6:25.59 (39.96)     7:05.46 (39.87)     7:45.75 (40.29)
        8:26.42 (40.67)     9:06.88 (40.46)     9:47.54 (40.66)    10:28.12 (40.58)
       11:09.62 (41.50)    11:50.97 (41.35)    12:32.33 (41.36)    13:13.23 (40.90)
       13:55.37 (42.14)    14:37.25 (41.88)    15:18.92 (41.67)    16:00.78 (41.86)
       16:42.94 (42.16)    17:24.14 (41.20)    18:05.28 (41.14)    18:47.37 (42.09)
       19:29.15 (41.78)    20:10.95 (41.80)    20:52.59 (41.64)    21:34.36 (41.77)
       22:11.04 (36.68)
 11 Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR              21:10.99   22:30.50        
                  33.64     1:11.12 (37.48)     1:51.29 (40.17)     2:29.42 (38.13)
        3:09.58 (40.16)     3:48.65 (39.07)     4:28.70 (40.05)     5:07.57 (38.87)
        5:49.02 (41.45)     6:28.64 (39.62)     7:10.32 (41.68)     7:49.94 (39.62)
        8:31.72 (41.78)     9:11.52 (39.80)     9:53.90 (42.38)    10:34.08 (40.18)
       11:16.16 (42.08)    11:56.88 (40.72)    12:40.93 (44.05)    13:22.87 (41.94)
       14:05.89 (43.02)    14:48.07 (42.18)    15:29.93 (41.86)    16:13.19 (43.26)
       16:55.66 (42.47)    17:36.50 (40.84)    18:21.77 (45.27)    19:02.69 (40.92)
       19:47.78 (45.09)    20:28.56 (40.78)    21:13.74 (45.18)    21:53.68 (39.94)
       22:30.50 (36.82)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H     15 EAST-MR                56.04      59.15 METS   
                  28.89       59.15 (30.26)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR                59.65    1:00.18 METS   
                  29.40     1:00.18 (30.78)                                        
  3 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:00.57 METS   
                  29.53     1:00.57 (31.04)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    16 EAST-MR              1:00.16    1:01.46        
                  29.78     1:01.46 (31.68)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla      15 EAST-MR                59.33    1:03.96        
                  31.07     1:03.96 (32.89)                                        
  6 Boes, Brooke J      17 PAC-MR               1:05.40    1:04.08        
                  31.61     1:04.08 (32.47)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R  16 EAST-MR              1:00.42    1:04.17        
                  31.54     1:04.17 (32.63)                                        
  8 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:04.32        
                  31.15     1:04.32 (33.17)                                        
  9 Amar, Kate M        15 EAST-MR              1:00.16    1:04.57        
                  31.48     1:04.57 (33.09)                                        
 10 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               1:06.84    1:06.17        
                  31.91     1:06.17 (34.26)                                        
 11 Andrews, Mika K     17 EAST-MR              1:04.21    1:06.43        
                  32.75     1:06.43 (33.68)                                        
 12 Kochek, Carolyn R   16 EAST-MR              1:05.84    1:07.04        
                  32.51     1:07.04 (34.53)                                        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S   17 PAC-MR               1:02.92    1:07.16        
                  32.49     1:07.16 (34.67)                                        
 14 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Storm-MR             1:01.49    1:07.17        
                  32.56     1:07.17 (34.61)                                        
 15 Tuchman, Emily      16 Storm-MR             1:03.66    1:07.90        
                  33.44     1:07.90 (34.46)                                        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Storm-MR             1:04.39    1:07.98        
                  32.69     1:07.98 (35.29)                                        
 17 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              1:08.48    1:09.06        
                  33.84     1:09.06 (35.22)                                        
 18 Novo, Samantha G    15 SPAR-MR              1:06.53    1:09.36        
                  33.64     1:09.36 (35.72)                                        
 19 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                1:07.92    1:09.51        
                  33.53     1:09.51 (35.98)                                        
 20 Vleck, Sydney M     16 EAST-MR              1:04.22    1:09.59        
                  34.01     1:09.59 (35.58)                                        
 21 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              1:05.68    1:09.73        
                  34.03     1:09.73 (35.70)                                        
 21 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Storm-MR             1:06.30    1:09.73        
                  33.86     1:09.73 (35.87)                                        
 23 Nieves, Tilly L     16 SWAG-MR              1:11.33    1:10.12        
                  33.74     1:10.12 (36.38)                                        
 24 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               1:11.17    1:10.58        
                  33.69     1:10.58 (36.89)                                        
 25 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               1:11.31    1:10.78        
                  34.45     1:10.78 (36.33)                                        
 26 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               1:10.11    1:11.18        
                  35.08     1:11.18 (36.10)                                        
 27 Panzarella, Grace   13 SCY-NJ               1:11.94    1:11.66        
                  34.48     1:11.66 (37.18)                                        
 28 Bluvol, Sam         17 GAEL-MR              1:11.75    1:12.02        
                  35.09     1:12.02 (36.93)                                        
 29 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             1:08.13    1:12.32        
                  35.61     1:12.32 (36.71)                                        
 30 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR               1:17.10    1:13.09        
                  35.99     1:13.09 (37.10)                                        
 31 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR             1:11.46    1:13.13        
                  35.70     1:13.13 (37.43)                                        
 32 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               1:11.74    1:13.70        
                  35.61     1:13.70 (38.09)                                        
 33 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:12.96    1:14.57        
                  36.16     1:14.57 (38.41)                                        
 34 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:10.03    1:14.61        
                  35.70     1:14.61 (38.91)                                        
 35 Walsh, Meghan C     17 EAST-MR              1:11.68    1:15.47        
                  36.74     1:15.47 (38.73)                                        
 36 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR              1:17.56    1:16.09        
                  36.35     1:16.09 (39.74)                                        
 37 Wolter, Erin P      15 EAST-MR              1:11.49    1:17.14        
                  37.18     1:17.14 (39.96)                                        
 38 Tillmann, Valentin  15 EAST-MR              1:08.01    1:17.92        
                  37.86     1:17.92 (40.06)                                        
 39 Talamas, Emily K    15 GAEL-MR              1:18.88    1:18.18        
                  38.11     1:18.18 (40.07)                                        
 40 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             1:16.00    1:18.59        
                  38.52     1:18.59 (40.07)                                        
 41 Tassio, Tara J      15 SPAR-MR              1:15.03    1:21.48        
                  38.98     1:21.48 (42.50)                                        
 42 Karam, Steph        15 SWAG-MR              1:27.09    1:24.12        
                  41.21     1:24.12 (42.91)                                        
 43 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:30.69        
                  42.56     1:30.69 (48.13)                                        
 44 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR               1:37.12    1:39.95        
                  50.01     1:39.95 (49.94)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Yoo S          31 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:04.71 METS   
                  29.68     1:00.66 (30.98)     1:32.56 (31.90)     2:04.71 (32.15)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR               2:08.98    2:07.12 METS   
                  30.25     1:02.56 (32.31)     1:35.04 (32.48)     2:07.12 (32.08)
  3 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR              2:08.89    2:09.74 METS   
                  30.33     1:02.79 (32.46)     1:36.08 (33.29)     2:09.74 (33.66)
  4 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR              2:12.65    2:11.14 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.07 (33.24)     1:37.08 (34.01)     2:11.14 (34.06)
  5 Boes, Brooke J      17 PAC-MR               2:21.72    2:15.18        
                  31.81     1:05.62 (33.81)     1:40.80 (35.18)     2:15.18 (34.38)
  6 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR               2:19.54    2:18.39        
                  32.95     1:07.80 (34.85)     1:43.34 (35.54)     2:18.39 (35.05)
  7 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               2:12.14    2:18.98        
                  32.53     1:07.95 (35.42)     1:43.65 (35.70)     2:18.98 (35.33)
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR               2:24.52    2:19.37        
                  33.06     1:08.29 (35.23)     1:44.12 (35.83)     2:19.37 (35.25)
  9 Donnelly, Nicole    15 SCY-NJ               2:25.90    2:22.93        
                  33.93     1:10.34 (36.41)     1:47.72 (37.38)     2:22.93 (35.21)
 10 Torres, Gaby C      15 EAST-MR              2:26.66    2:23.18        
                  33.57     1:09.88 (36.31)     1:47.52 (37.64)     2:23.18 (35.66)
 11 Tuchman, Emily      16 Storm-MR             2:17.86    2:23.44        
                  34.68     1:11.22 (36.54)     1:47.59 (36.37)     2:23.44 (35.85)
 12 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             2:21.13    2:23.66        
                  33.60     1:10.30 (36.70)     1:47.72 (37.42)     2:23.66 (35.94)
 13 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Storm-MR             2:15.75    2:24.34        
                  33.69     1:09.88 (36.19)     1:47.46 (37.58)     2:24.34 (36.88)
 14 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:25.10        
                  33.88     1:10.94 (37.06)     1:48.26 (37.32)     2:25.10 (36.84)
 15 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              2:16.23    2:25.42        
                  33.63     1:10.00 (36.37)     1:47.89 (37.89)     2:25.42 (37.53)
 16 Szpynda, Emily      17 Storm-MR             2:18.81    2:27.10        
                  35.59     1:12.09 (36.50)     1:49.59 (37.50)     2:27.10 (37.51)
 17 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               2:19.69    2:28.34        
                  34.28     1:11.21 (36.93)     1:50.04 (38.83)     2:28.34 (38.30)
 18 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              2:38.67    2:28.98        
                  34.67     1:12.41 (37.74)     1:51.27 (38.86)     2:28.98 (37.71)
 19 Johanson, Sophie L  15 GAEL-MR              2:30.92    2:29.01        
                  34.06     1:11.33 (37.27)     1:50.28 (38.95)     2:29.01 (38.73)
 20 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             2:23.90    2:30.20        
                  35.90     1:14.23 (38.33)     1:52.09 (37.86)     2:30.20 (38.11)
 21 Pallis, Lisa        16 SCY-NJ               2:35.46    2:30.42        
                  34.06     1:12.17 (38.11)     1:51.26 (39.09)     2:30.42 (39.16)
 22 Hricay, Morgan J    16 EAST-MR              2:26.04    2:30.53        
                  34.56     1:12.39 (37.83)     1:51.42 (39.03)     2:30.53 (39.11)
 23 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR              2:23.70    2:31.07        
                  35.91     1:13.71 (37.80)     1:52.90 (39.19)     2:31.07 (38.17)
 24 Cohen, Hannah G     15 EAST-MR              2:34.13    2:31.25        
                  35.68     1:13.92 (38.24)     1:53.19 (39.27)     2:31.25 (38.06)
 25 Zaets, Samantha     11 TRI-MR               2:52.21    2:31.60        
                  35.05     1:14.74 (39.69)     1:53.95 (39.21)     2:31.60 (37.65)
 26 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR             2:29.83    2:32.25        
                  37.37     1:16.60 (39.23)     1:55.22 (38.62)     2:32.25 (37.03)
 27 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:32.95        
                  34.97     1:13.39 (38.42)     1:53.92 (40.53)     2:32.95 (39.03)
 28 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               2:42.84    2:36.66        
                  37.02     1:16.89 (39.87)     1:57.26 (40.37)     2:36.66 (39.40)
 29 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               2:39.92    2:37.00        
                  36.83     1:16.78 (39.95)     1:57.61 (40.83)     2:37.00 (39.39)
 30 Panzarella, Grace   13 SCY-NJ               2:41.56    2:38.55        
                  35.45     1:16.06 (40.61)     1:58.20 (42.14)     2:38.55 (40.35)
 31 Panzarella, Hannah  14 SCY-NJ               2:48.25    2:38.83        
                  35.57     1:15.38 (39.81)     1:57.58 (42.20)     2:38.83 (41.25)
 32 Hartung, Trinity    11 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:40.49        
                  36.88     1:18.48 (41.60)     2:01.63 (43.15)     2:40.49 (38.86)
 33 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               2:33.47    2:41.11        
                  37.35     1:18.08 (40.73)     1:59.76 (41.68)     2:41.11 (41.35)
 33 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             2:46.14    2:41.11        
                  38.61     1:20.32 (41.71)     2:00.98 (40.66)     2:41.11 (40.13)
 35 Wolter, Erin P      15 EAST-MR              2:36.22    2:43.29        
                  36.71     1:17.42 (40.71)     2:00.80 (43.38)     2:43.29 (42.49)
 36 Begley, Molly K     16 EAST-MR              2:38.54    2:44.27        
                  38.99     1:19.82 (40.83)     2:02.07 (42.25)     2:44.27 (42.20)
 37 Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ               2:54.61    2:48.54        
                  40.18     1:23.36 (43.18)     2:08.00 (44.64)     2:48.54 (40.54)
 38 Riker, Paige C      16 SCY-NJ               2:45.60    2:50.35        
                  39.88     1:23.88 (44.00)     2:07.41 (43.53)     2:50.35 (42.94)
 39 Karam, Steph        15 SWAG-MR              3:00.19    3:00.28        
                  42.50     1:27.95 (45.45)     2:14.30 (46.35)     3:00.28 (45.98)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR               1:14.11    1:12.83        
                  34.36     1:12.83 (38.47)                                        
  2 Deverna, Bridget T  15 GAEL-MR              1:13.18    1:14.13        
                  35.49     1:14.13 (38.64)                                        
  3 Tobia, Phiona       16 PAC-MR               1:14.39    1:14.22        
                  34.89     1:14.22 (39.33)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR               1:18.66    1:15.16        
                  35.79     1:15.16 (39.37)                                        
  5 Hricay, Morgan J    16 EAST-MR              1:14.13    1:15.46        
                  35.29     1:15.46 (40.17)                                        
  6 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               1:14.65    1:15.77        
                  35.06     1:15.77 (40.71)                                        
  7 Brattoli, Ava I     15 EAST-MR              1:17.76    1:16.59        
                  36.32     1:16.59 (40.27)                                        
  8 Bove, Emily M       17 SCY-NJ               1:19.08    1:16.70        
                  36.53     1:16.70 (40.17)                                        
  9 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR              1:18.32    1:17.60        
                  36.53     1:17.60 (41.07)                                        
 10 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Storm-MR             1:10.18    1:18.29        
                  37.19     1:18.29 (41.10)                                        
 11 Torres, Gaby C      15 EAST-MR              1:19.51    1:19.47        
                  37.59     1:19.47 (41.88)                                        
 12 Johanson, Sophie L  15 GAEL-MR              1:27.61    1:19.84        
                  37.48     1:19.84 (42.36)                                        
 13 Panzarella, Grace   13 SCY-NJ               1:21.27    1:22.49        
                  38.82     1:22.49 (43.67)                                        
 14 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               1:19.63    1:22.52        
                  38.77     1:22.52 (43.75)                                        
 15 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR             1:18.89    1:23.20        
                  40.31     1:23.20 (42.89)                                        
 16 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               1:23.97    1:23.36        
                  38.76     1:23.36 (44.60)                                        
 17 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:23.77        
                  39.48     1:23.77 (44.29)                                        
 18 Tuchman, Emily      16 Storm-MR             1:19.59    1:23.87        
                  40.38     1:23.87 (43.49)                                        
 19 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:23.87    1:24.62        
                  39.64     1:24.62 (44.98)                                        
 20 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             1:24.33    1:26.42        
                  41.43     1:26.42 (44.99)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             1:24.22    1:27.02        
                  41.40     1:27.02 (45.62)                                        
 22 Szpynda, Emily      17 Storm-MR             1:24.96    1:29.54        
                  43.07     1:29.54 (46.47)                                        
 23 Gardner, Brooke     15 SCY-NJ               1:30.87    1:32.02        
                  44.08     1:32.02 (47.94)                                        
 24 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:36.64    1:32.96        
                  43.35     1:32.96 (49.61)                                        
 25 Begley, Molly K     16 EAST-MR              1:31.77    1:34.07        
                  45.10     1:34.07 (48.97)                                        
 26 Martin, Olivia M    15 SCY-NJ               1:35.33    1:34.84        
                  43.32     1:34.84 (51.52)                                        
 27 Riker, Paige C      16 SCY-NJ               1:35.25    1:38.09        
                  45.51     1:38.09 (52.58)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H     15 EAST-MR              2:22.94    2:29.66 METS   
                  33.27     1:11.79 (38.52)     1:51.44 (39.65)     2:29.66 (38.22)
  2 Hyatt, Juli M       17 PAC-MR               2:33.17    2:29.95 METS   
                  33.97     1:12.03 (38.06)     1:50.85 (38.82)     2:29.95 (39.10)
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R  16 EAST-MR              2:34.35    2:36.18        
                  35.53     1:15.40 (39.87)     1:55.71 (40.31)     2:36.18 (40.47)
  4 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Storm-MR             2:28.40    2:40.36        
                  37.22     1:18.54 (41.32)     1:59.98 (41.44)     2:40.36 (40.38)
  5 Tobia, Phiona       16 PAC-MR               2:22.37    2:41.19        
                  35.73     1:15.78 (40.05)     1:57.58 (41.80)     2:41.19 (43.61)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR               2:51.16    2:41.69        
                  36.58     1:17.28 (40.70)     1:59.40 (42.12)     2:41.69 (42.29)
  7 Vleck, Sydney M     16 EAST-MR              2:29.55    2:44.04        
                  35.74     1:17.47 (41.73)     2:01.57 (44.10)     2:44.04 (42.47)
  8 Hricay, Morgan J    16 EAST-MR              2:40.65    2:46.00        
                  37.62     1:19.85 (42.23)     2:03.78 (43.93)     2:46.00 (42.22)
  9 Brattoli, Ava I     15 EAST-MR              2:47.82    2:46.09        
                  37.07     1:19.27 (42.20)     2:02.69 (43.42)     2:46.09 (43.40)
 10 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               2:55.66    2:46.45        
                  36.42     1:18.32 (41.90)     2:01.84 (43.52)     2:46.45 (44.61)
 11 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR               2:35.13    2:48.68        
                  36.84     1:20.28 (43.44)     2:04.70 (44.42)     2:48.68 (43.98)
 12 Deverna, Bridget T  15 GAEL-MR              2:42.18    2:48.94        
                  38.69     1:21.34 (42.65)     2:04.66 (43.32)     2:48.94 (44.28)
 13 Torres, Gaby C      15 EAST-MR              2:59.07    2:49.39        
                  38.57     1:21.83 (43.26)     2:06.22 (44.39)     2:49.39 (43.17)
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    17 EAST-MR              2:55.86    2:51.52        
                  39.15     1:23.39 (44.24)     2:07.83 (44.44)     2:51.52 (43.69)
 15 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               2:41.87    2:53.84        
                  39.93     1:24.40 (44.47)     2:09.57 (45.17)     2:53.84 (44.27)
 16 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:54.11        
                  39.22     1:24.38 (45.16)     2:09.54 (45.16)     2:54.11 (44.57)
 17 Tuchman, Emily      16 Storm-MR             2:48.00    2:56.65        
                  40.66     1:25.37 (44.71)     2:11.22 (45.85)     2:56.65 (45.43)
 18 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               2:46.66    2:58.08        
                  39.78     1:25.22 (45.44)     2:11.79 (46.57)     2:58.08 (46.29)
 19 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             2:50.84    2:58.70        
                  41.10     1:27.06 (45.96)     2:12.95 (45.89)     2:58.70 (45.75)
 20 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR             2:53.79    3:01.24        
                  42.42     1:30.34 (47.92)     2:16.33 (45.99)     3:01.24 (44.91)
 21 Panzarella, Grace   13 SCY-NJ               2:56.22    3:01.43        
                  40.64     1:27.57 (46.93)     2:15.41 (47.84)     3:01.43 (46.02)
 22 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               2:58.79    3:03.07        
                  40.44     1:26.09 (45.65)     2:14.61 (48.52)     3:03.07 (48.46)
 23 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             3:02.64    3:03.11        
                  42.86     1:29.59 (46.73)     2:16.32 (46.73)     3:03.11 (46.79)
 24 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR                    NT    3:05.29        
                  40.73     1:28.24 (47.51)     2:18.18 (49.94)     3:05.29 (47.11)
 25 Walsh, Meghan C     17 EAST-MR              3:04.73    3:10.04        
                  42.89     1:31.18 (48.29)     2:20.29 (49.11)     3:10.04 (49.75)
 26 Hartung, Trinity    11 SCY-NJ               3:14.75    3:16.02        
                  44.85     1:35.79 (50.94)     2:26.64 (50.85)     3:16.02 (49.38)
 27 Allegretti, Anna    12 TRI-MR               3:20.00    3:16.75        
                  44.60     1:34.46 (49.86)     2:25.71 (51.25)     3:16.75 (51.04)
 28 Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ               3:21.10    3:21.76        
                  48.32     1:40.03 (51.71)     2:32.61 (52.58)     3:21.76 (49.15)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H     15 EAST-MR                55.44      59.38 METS   
                  28.32       59.38 (31.06)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR              1:00.92    1:00.75        
                  28.51     1:00.75 (32.24)                                        
  3 Smith, Jazmine K    16 EAST-MR                59.11    1:00.89        
                  28.38     1:00.89 (32.51)                                        
  4 Klein, Mikayla      15 EAST-MR                58.42    1:01.47        
                  28.93     1:01.47 (32.54)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate M        15 EAST-MR                58.42    1:02.63        
                  29.26     1:02.63 (33.37)                                        
  6 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR               1:00.23    1:02.86        
                  28.92     1:02.86 (33.94)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR              1:03.66    1:03.21        
                  29.76     1:03.21 (33.45)                                        
  8 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                1:01.82    1:03.33        
                  29.13     1:03.33 (34.20)                                        
  9 Andrews, Mika K     17 EAST-MR              1:00.03    1:03.43        
                  30.05     1:03.43 (33.38)                                        
 10 Kochek, Carolyn R   16 EAST-MR              1:00.51    1:03.67        
                  29.68     1:03.67 (33.99)                                        
 11 Novo, Samantha G    15 SPAR-MR              1:04.15    1:05.92        
                  30.27     1:05.92 (35.65)                                        
 12 Gioia, Meredith S   17 PAC-MR               1:03.16    1:06.27        
                  30.70     1:06.27 (35.57)                                        
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Storm-MR             1:02.45    1:06.42        
                  30.41     1:06.42 (36.01)                                        
 14 Tuchman, Emily      16 Storm-MR             1:03.32    1:06.67        
                  31.60     1:06.67 (35.07)                                        
 15 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Storm-MR             1:02.96    1:06.73        
                  31.02     1:06.73 (35.71)                                        
 16 Bluvol, Sam         17 GAEL-MR              1:06.83    1:07.83        
                  30.99     1:07.83 (36.84)                                        
 17 Hamazaki, Sakura    17 EAST-MR              1:04.42    1:08.24        
                  31.96     1:08.24 (36.28)                                        
 18 Vleck, Sydney M     16 EAST-MR              1:05.70    1:08.97        
                  31.23     1:08.97 (37.74)                                        
 19 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              1:09.28    1:09.26        
                  32.28     1:09.26 (36.98)                                        
 20 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               1:08.28    1:09.82        
                  32.68     1:09.82 (37.14)                                        
 21 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:10.39        
                  31.81     1:10.39 (38.58)                                        
 22 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR               1:14.65    1:10.57        
                  32.58     1:10.57 (37.99)                                        
 23 Hricay, Morgan J    16 EAST-MR              1:10.12    1:12.26        
                  32.72     1:12.26 (39.54)                                        
 24 Panzarella, Grace   13 SCY-NJ               1:12.54    1:12.68        
                  33.65     1:12.68 (39.03)                                        
 25 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:13.22    1:14.05        
                  34.00     1:14.05 (40.05)                                        
 26 Tillmann, Valentin  15 EAST-MR              1:05.79    1:14.28        
                  33.76     1:14.28 (40.52)                                        
 27 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             1:06.23    1:15.28        
                  34.54     1:15.28 (40.74)                                        
 28 Tassio, Tara J      15 SPAR-MR              1:13.02    1:17.89        
                  35.23     1:17.89 (42.66)                                        
 29 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:16.96    1:19.86        
                  35.72     1:19.86 (44.14)                                        
 30 Nieves, Tilly L     16 SWAG-MR              1:18.32    1:19.97        
                  34.65     1:19.97 (45.32)                                        
 31 Talamas, Emily K    15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:21.00        
                  36.48     1:21.00 (44.52)                                        
 32 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               1:14.20    1:21.74        
                  36.97     1:21.74 (44.77)                                        
 33 Karam, Steph        15 SWAG-MR              1:30.38    1:26.40        
                  37.28     1:26.40 (49.12)                                        
 34 Martin, Olivia M    15 SCY-NJ               1:40.20    1:28.52        
                  40.02     1:28.52 (48.50)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abbey L    12 SCY-NJ               2:15.81    2:15.23 METS   
                  30.64     1:04.88 (34.24)     1:39.72 (34.84)     2:15.23 (35.51)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR               2:22.85    2:17.72        
                  29.72     1:03.35 (33.63)     1:39.46 (36.11)     2:17.72 (38.26)
  3 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                2:21.43    2:25.10        
                  32.04     1:07.77 (35.73)     1:45.40 (37.63)     2:25.10 (39.70)
  4 Tuchman, Emily      16 Storm-MR             2:23.08    2:26.36        
                  33.53     1:11.07 (37.54)     1:50.05 (38.98)     2:26.36 (36.31)
  5 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              2:50.25    2:37.21        
                  31.68     1:12.45 (40.77)     1:55.31 (42.86)     2:37.21 (41.90)
  6 Hricay, Morgan J    16 EAST-MR              2:38.59    2:44.85        
                  33.99     1:14.35 (40.36)     1:59.73 (45.38)     2:44.85 (45.12)
  7 Hartung, Trinity    11 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:55.15        
                  37.13     1:21.78 (44.65)     2:09.07 (47.29)     2:55.15 (46.08)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R  16 EAST-MR              2:07.31    2:13.05        
                  29.30     1:03.89 (34.59)     1:42.91 (39.02)     2:13.05 (30.14)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR               2:14.10    2:14.55        
                  29.22     1:02.08 (32.86)     1:43.17 (41.09)     2:14.55 (31.38)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR               2:22.66    2:16.22        
                  29.32     1:04.35 (35.03)     1:44.82 (40.47)     2:16.22 (31.40)
  4 Amar, Kate M        15 EAST-MR              2:08.93    2:17.82        
                  29.81     1:04.22 (34.41)     1:46.78 (42.56)     2:17.82 (31.04)
  5 Klein, Mikayla      15 EAST-MR              2:11.09    2:19.11        
                  29.66     1:04.32 (34.66)     1:47.55 (43.23)     2:19.11 (31.56)
  6 Boes, Brooke J      17 PAC-MR               2:20.50    2:19.28        
                  30.69     1:05.99 (35.30)     1:46.34 (40.35)     2:19.28 (32.94)
  7 Hyatt, Juli M       17 PAC-MR               2:19.47    2:20.09        
                  30.65     1:07.73 (37.08)     1:47.54 (39.81)     2:20.09 (32.55)
  8 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:24.68        
                  30.50     1:06.11 (35.61)     1:50.70 (44.59)     2:24.68 (33.98)
  9 Kochek, Carolyn R   16 EAST-MR              2:19.21    2:24.76        
                  31.03     1:06.07 (35.04)     1:51.31 (45.24)     2:24.76 (33.45)
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                2:28.57    2:25.61        
                  29.61     1:07.82 (38.21)     1:52.66 (44.84)     2:25.61 (32.95)
 11 Hricay, Morgan J    16 EAST-MR              2:25.17    2:26.75        
                  32.69     1:10.66 (37.97)     1:53.52 (42.86)     2:26.75 (33.23)
 12 Torres, Gaby C      15 EAST-MR              2:23.93    2:26.89        
                  31.04     1:09.13 (38.09)     1:54.55 (45.42)     2:26.89 (32.34)
 13 Andrews, Mika K     17 EAST-MR              2:20.78    2:27.12        
                  31.47     1:09.18 (37.71)     1:55.48 (46.30)     2:27.12 (31.64)
 14 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Storm-MR             2:17.67    2:28.20        
                  32.44     1:08.70 (36.26)     1:52.98 (44.28)     2:28.20 (35.22)
 15 Gioia, Meredith S   17 PAC-MR               2:22.76    2:28.94        
                  32.60     1:10.91 (38.31)     1:54.49 (43.58)     2:28.94 (34.45)
 15 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR             2:27.73    2:28.94        
                  34.06     1:11.43 (37.37)     1:56.30 (44.87)     2:28.94 (32.64)
 17 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:29.42        
                  30.70     1:09.18 (38.48)     1:53.91 (44.73)     2:29.42 (35.51)
 18 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Storm-MR             2:21.44    2:29.58        
                  32.06     1:10.18 (38.12)     1:55.60 (45.42)     2:29.58 (33.98)
 19 Tuchman, Emily      16 Storm-MR             2:21.80    2:30.50        
                  32.79     1:11.23 (38.44)     1:56.42 (45.19)     2:30.50 (34.08)
 20 Hamazaki, Sakura    17 EAST-MR              2:23.53    2:33.11        
                  32.61     1:12.46 (39.85)     1:58.11 (45.65)     2:33.11 (35.00)
 21 Deverna, Bridget T  15 GAEL-MR              2:31.83    2:33.84        
                  34.17     1:14.02 (39.85)     1:56.78 (42.76)     2:33.84 (37.06)
 22 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             2:27.22    2:34.97        
                  35.03     1:14.75 (39.72)     2:00.32 (45.57)     2:34.97 (34.65)
 23 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              2:25.63    2:35.20        
                  33.82     1:12.93 (39.11)     2:00.08 (47.15)     2:35.20 (35.12)
 24 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR              2:34.22    2:37.15        
                  33.01     1:13.97 (40.96)     1:59.12 (45.15)     2:37.15 (38.03)
 25 Barbato, Mia L      16 PAC-MR               2:32.17    2:39.98        
                  35.05     1:15.05 (40.00)     2:02.62 (47.57)     2:39.98 (37.36)
 26 Wolter, Erin P      15 EAST-MR              2:43.17    2:41.47        
                  36.00     1:17.05 (41.05)     2:08.49 (51.44)     2:41.47 (32.98)
 27 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             2:47.05    2:41.75        
                  38.99     1:21.28 (42.29)     2:06.51 (45.23)     2:41.75 (35.24)
 28 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               2:43.37    2:42.33        
                  36.73     1:19.57 (42.84)     2:05.96 (46.39)     2:42.33 (36.37)
 29 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               2:42.46    2:42.48        
                  34.02     1:15.17 (41.15)     2:07.15 (51.98)     2:42.48 (35.33)
 30 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               2:36.55    2:44.60        
                  35.75     1:16.73 (40.98)     2:07.05 (50.32)     2:44.60 (37.55)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:44.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abbey L    12 SCY-NJ               4:57.63    4:54.17        
                  30.84     1:05.33 (34.49)     1:41.70 (36.37)     2:18.31 (36.61)
        3:02.87 (44.56)     3:48.24 (45.37)     4:21.97 (33.73)     4:54.17 (32.20)
  2 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               5:11.31    4:54.59        
                  32.08     1:09.30 (37.22)     1:44.61 (35.31)     2:19.74 (35.13)
        3:04.69 (44.95)     3:48.48 (43.79)     4:22.35 (33.87)     4:54.59 (32.24)
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R   16 EAST-MR              4:47.14    4:58.86        
                  31.31     1:06.72 (35.41)     1:43.07 (36.35)     2:18.83 (35.76)
        3:05.76 (46.93)     3:51.84 (46.08)     4:25.94 (34.10)     4:58.86 (32.92)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K    14 Storm-MR             4:48.82    4:59.45        
                  32.09     1:09.30 (37.21)     1:47.78 (38.48)     2:25.11 (37.33)
        3:09.26 (44.15)     3:53.14 (43.88)     4:27.42 (34.28)     4:59.45 (32.03)
  5 Edwards, Madison    13 Storm-MR             4:48.48    5:00.24        
                  33.27     1:11.01 (37.74)     1:49.29 (38.28)     2:26.62 (37.33)
        3:08.82 (42.20)     3:52.05 (43.23)     4:26.90 (34.85)     5:00.24 (33.34)
  6 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Storm-MR             4:46.12    5:00.44        
                  32.35     1:11.09 (38.74)     1:48.26 (37.17)     2:24.15 (35.89)
        3:08.06 (43.91)     3:51.69 (43.63)     4:27.91 (36.22)     5:00.44 (32.53)
  7 Buckley, Lily G     14 EAST-MR              5:05.46    5:03.57        
                  31.07     1:07.05 (35.98)     1:46.92 (39.87)     2:25.38 (38.46)
        3:10.53 (45.15)     3:55.69 (45.16)     4:29.13 (33.44)     5:03.57 (34.44)
  8 Andrews, Mika K     17 EAST-MR              4:51.35    5:05.44        
                  32.02     1:08.28 (36.26)     1:47.18 (38.90)     2:25.51 (38.33)
        3:10.73 (45.22)     3:57.61 (46.88)     4:31.88 (34.27)     5:05.44 (33.56)
  9 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             4:59.82    5:05.45        
                  33.87     1:13.03 (39.16)     1:51.30 (38.27)     2:29.08 (37.78)
        3:12.11 (43.03)     3:56.71 (44.60)     4:31.43 (34.72)     5:05.45 (34.02)
 10 Brattoli, Ariana V  13 EAST-MR              5:20.68    5:07.30        
                  34.15     1:12.36 (38.21)     1:50.70 (38.34)     2:29.16 (38.46)
        3:13.15 (43.99)     3:59.25 (46.10)     4:34.23 (34.98)     5:07.30 (33.07)
 11 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              5:30.00    5:07.58        
                  32.46     1:12.00 (39.54)     1:51.11 (39.11)     2:29.14 (38.03)
        3:13.63 (44.49)     3:58.32 (44.69)     4:33.90 (35.58)     5:07.58 (33.68)
 12 Torres, Gaby C      15 EAST-MR              4:56.98    5:08.53        
                  32.34     1:10.80 (38.46)     1:50.87 (40.07)     2:31.47 (40.60)
        3:16.93 (45.46)     4:03.23 (46.30)     4:37.30 (34.07)     5:08.53 (31.23)
 13 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                5:05.48    5:09.69        
                  32.12     1:08.87 (36.75)     1:48.56 (39.69)     2:27.59 (39.03)
        3:14.16 (46.57)     4:01.27 (47.11)     4:35.92 (34.65)     5:09.69 (33.77)
 14 Tuchman, Emily      16 Storm-MR             4:57.73    5:10.69        
                  31.50     1:07.21 (35.71)     1:45.85 (38.64)     2:23.87 (38.02)
        3:11.15 (47.28)     3:57.15 (46.00)     4:34.63 (37.48)     5:10.69 (36.06)
 15 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:10.82        
                  31.71     1:09.66 (37.95)     1:51.96 (42.30)     2:31.94 (39.98)
        3:15.60 (43.66)     3:59.40 (43.80)     4:36.20 (36.80)     5:10.82 (34.62)
 16 Brady, Grace C      13 EAST-MR              4:57.50    5:13.53        
                  33.93     1:13.81 (39.88)     1:51.84 (38.03)     2:30.05 (38.21)
        3:15.75 (45.70)     4:01.97 (46.22)     4:37.60 (35.63)     5:13.53 (35.93)
 17 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR             5:06.99    5:14.03        
                  34.83     1:16.43 (41.60)     1:56.74 (40.31)     2:36.79 (40.05)
        3:21.28 (44.49)     4:05.83 (44.55)     4:40.95 (35.12)     5:14.03 (33.08)
 18 Ehnes, Symantha A   14 Storm-MR             5:20.28    5:14.26        
                  34.91     1:18.03 (43.12)     1:56.66 (38.63)     2:35.23 (38.57)
        3:20.02 (44.79)     4:04.49 (44.47)     4:40.79 (36.30)     5:14.26 (33.47)
 19 Meyer, Julia F      14 EAST-MR              5:17.78    5:15.68        
                  36.02     1:16.57 (40.55)     1:57.42 (40.85)     2:38.22 (40.80)
        3:20.45 (42.23)     4:03.41 (42.96)     4:39.88 (36.47)     5:15.68 (35.80)
 20 Reilly, Courtney    14 Storm-MR             5:28.58    5:18.59        
                  34.64     1:16.01 (41.37)     1:59.00 (42.99)     2:39.72 (40.72)
        3:24.70 (44.98)     4:10.13 (45.43)     4:45.92 (35.79)     5:18.59 (32.67)
 21 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               5:25.82    5:19.67        
                  32.49     1:11.32 (38.83)     1:51.09 (39.77)     2:30.84 (39.75)
        3:17.53 (46.69)     4:05.85 (48.32)     4:43.28 (37.43)     5:19.67 (36.39)
 22 Hoesterey, Kate A   12 EAST-MR              5:09.45    5:20.93        
                  33.29     1:13.03 (39.74)     1:53.65 (40.62)     2:33.14 (39.49)
        3:21.58 (48.44)     4:09.19 (47.61)     4:45.95 (36.76)     5:20.93 (34.98)
 23 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                5:19.45    5:21.82        
                  31.42     1:08.24 (36.82)     1:49.21 (40.97)     2:30.21 (41.00)
        3:16.76 (46.55)     4:05.39 (48.63)     4:43.92 (38.53)     5:21.82 (37.90)
 24 Cohen, Hannah G     15 EAST-MR              5:50.00    5:22.87        
                  36.29     1:17.44 (41.15)     1:58.23 (40.79)     2:37.56 (39.33)
        3:26.17 (48.61)     4:13.79 (47.62)     4:49.70 (35.91)     5:22.87 (33.17)
 25 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             5:24.88    5:26.59        
                  34.94     1:14.97 (40.03)     1:54.73 (39.76)     2:35.81 (41.08)
        3:21.18 (45.37)     4:09.20 (48.02)     4:47.84 (38.64)     5:26.59 (38.75)
 26 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR               5:25.02    5:26.69        
                  34.90     1:15.78 (40.88)     1:56.93 (41.15)     2:37.69 (40.76)
        3:27.42 (49.73)     4:15.77 (48.35)     4:51.65 (35.88)     5:26.69 (35.04)
 27 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR              5:34.89    5:26.85        
                  36.71     1:18.73 (42.02)     1:59.53 (40.80)     2:40.86 (41.33)
        3:27.19 (46.33)     4:14.43 (47.24)     4:50.76 (36.33)     5:26.85 (36.09)
 28 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             5:24.16    5:28.28        
                  36.56     1:20.99 (44.43)     2:02.87 (41.88)     2:42.94 (40.07)
        3:28.62 (45.68)     4:14.89 (46.27)     4:51.79 (36.90)     5:28.28 (36.49)
 29 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               5:31.44    5:28.98        
                  34.47     1:14.52 (40.05)     1:57.11 (42.59)     2:39.47 (42.36)
        3:26.42 (46.95)     4:13.66 (47.24)     4:51.59 (37.93)     5:28.98 (37.39)
 30 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR               5:32.48    5:31.12        
                  35.30     1:17.37 (42.07)     2:00.06 (42.69)     2:42.59 (42.53)
        3:30.16 (47.57)     4:19.42 (49.26)     4:55.86 (36.44)     5:31.12 (35.26)
 31 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR              5:35.36    5:31.96        
                  37.58     1:20.92 (43.34)     2:01.41 (40.49)     2:40.48 (39.07)
        3:29.61 (49.13)     4:18.28 (48.67)     4:55.85 (37.57)     5:31.96 (36.11)
 32 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR                    NT    5:32.01        
                  34.75     1:17.31 (42.56)     1:59.35 (42.04)     2:41.83 (42.48)
        3:28.73 (46.90)     4:16.54 (47.81)     4:54.67 (38.13)     5:32.01 (37.34)
 33 Tillmann, Valentin  15 EAST-MR              5:26.04    5:41.05        
                  34.41     1:15.41 (41.00)     1:56.63 (41.22)     2:38.02 (41.39)
        3:30.15 (52.13)     4:23.37 (53.22)     5:01.94 (38.57)     5:41.05 (39.11)
 34 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               5:31.73    5:41.35        
                  34.46     1:17.23 (42.77)     1:59.61 (42.38)     2:41.61 (42.00)
        3:31.58 (49.97)     4:22.90 (51.32)     5:02.18 (39.28)     5:41.35 (39.17)
 35 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               5:42.81    5:47.80        
                  33.35     1:15.06 (41.71)     2:01.36 (46.30)     2:44.63 (43.27)
        3:40.04 (55.41)     4:36.00 (55.96)     5:11.91 (35.91)     5:47.80 (35.89)
 36 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               5:51.94    5:48.47        
            3:40.68 ( )     4:30.77 (50.09)     5:09.92 (39.15)     5:48.47 (38.55)
 37 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR                    NT    5:52.29        
                  38.50     1:23.38 (44.88)     2:09.60 (46.22)     2:55.58 (45.98)
        3:43.06 (47.48)     4:31.44 (48.38)     5:12.06 (40.62)     5:52.29 (40.23)
 38 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             6:45.99    5:55.20        
                  37.27     1:22.58 (45.31)     2:06.49 (43.91)     2:48.81 (42.32)
        3:42.55 (53.74)     4:37.74 (55.19)     5:18.40 (40.66)     5:55.20 (36.80)
 39 Moore, Michaela     12 TRI-MR               7:00.00    5:59.15        
                  41.96     1:29.70 (47.74)     2:12.73 (43.03)     2:56.75 (44.02)
        3:47.37 (50.62)     4:38.48 (51.11)     5:19.69 (41.21)     5:59.15 (39.46)
 40 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR                   NT    6:01.22        
                  35.79     1:19.92 (44.13)     2:05.40 (45.48)     2:50.09 (44.69)
        3:42.64 (52.55)     4:37.21 (54.57)     5:18.93 (41.72)     6:01.22 (42.29)
 -- May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             5:48.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.75     1:19.71 (41.96)     2:03.17 (43.46)     2:46.99 (43.82)
        3:34.93 (47.94)     4:22.41 (47.48)     5:01.96 (39.55)          DQ (37.82)
 -- Lind, Olivia J      13 EAST-MR              4:54.65         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  32.83     1:09.70 (36.87)     1:46.83 (37.13)     2:24.50 (37.67)
        3:09.37 (44.87)     3:54.79 (45.42)     4:29.46 (34.67)          DQ (33.35)
 -- Christy, Amber      12 SCY-NJ               6:18.71         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  44.91     1:37.62 (52.71)     2:23.88 (46.26)     3:08.74 (44.86)
        4:03.48 (54.74)     4:54.35 (50.87)     5:33.87 (39.52)          DQ (37.32)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.69 ZQ     
  2 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Storm-MR               30.52      29.96 ZQ     
  3 Moy, Aiden C         9 EAST-MR                31.22      32.03 SILV   
  4 Postma, John E      10 SCY-NJ                 31.92      32.07 SILV   
  5 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                32.52      32.17 SILV   
  6 Gates, Owen          9 TRI-MR                 36.02      33.22 SILV   
  7 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.66 SILV   
  8 Ciurcina, Joseph     9 TRI-MR                 35.36      34.28 SILV   
  9 Polese, Patrick L   10 Storm-MR               34.31      34.44 SILV   
 10 Gutierrez, Christo   9 SCY-NJ                 35.07      34.52 SILV   
 11 Kleyman, Gabriel    10 TRI-MR                 34.56      34.85 SILV   
 12 Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR               35.76      34.98 SILV   
 13 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR                37.81      35.77        
 14 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 TRI-MR                 36.57      36.26        
 15 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    9 TRI-MR                 36.61      36.32        
 15 Mora-Castillo, Seb   9 Storm-MR               37.42      36.32        
 17 McGrath, Joseph      8 TRI-MR                 37.44      36.74        
 18 Hunt, Liam          10 TRI-MR                 39.07      36.95        
 19 DuTremble, James P   9 EAST-MR                38.31      37.12        
 20 Guz, Daniel         10 TRI-MR                 37.73      37.21        
 21 Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR                38.30      37.25        
 22 Khudaynatov, Yanni  10 UN-MR                  38.81      37.37        
 23 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                36.99      37.50        
 24 McKemey, Jack B      9 GAEL-MR                36.06      37.66        
 25 Malionek, Elias      9 Storm-MR               38.31      37.71        
 26 Park, Peter J        9 EAST-MR                38.31      37.95        
 27 Zachowski, Aidan A   8 SCY-NJ                 40.50      38.25        
 28 Leonard, Ryan        9 TRI-MR                 41.29      38.47        
 29 Mollo, Hudson A      9 EAST-MR                38.36      38.62        
 30 Barbaro, Christian   9 TRI-MR                 38.27      39.10        
 31 Fusco, Ben M         9 GAEL-MR                41.82      39.39        
 32 Thring, Jon J        9 EAST-MR                41.80      39.59        
 33 Sullivan, Patrick    9 PAC-MR                 37.54      40.23        
 34 Saharov, Michael    10 TRI-MR                 44.51      41.94        
 35 Paltag, Danny I     10 PAC-MR                 39.00      42.01        
 36 Rizov, Jonathan     10 TRI-MR                 50.16      43.07        
 37 Alvarado, Evan       9 TRI-MR                    NT      43.37        
 38 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 45.87      43.51        
 39 Korenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR                 45.70      43.57        
 40 Lee, Nicholas J      9 TRI-MR                 43.72      45.03        
 41 Ahlborn, Nicholas   10 TRI-MR                 46.24      46.15        
 42 Cohen, Eitan A      10 EAST-MR                50.77      46.22        
 43 Johnston, Kai A      9 EAST-MR                46.37      46.68        
 44 Zakarian, Matthew   10 GATE-MR                49.00      47.14        
 45 Noto, Michael        9 TRI-MR                 45.12      47.23        
 46 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR               1:03.93      51.86        
 47 Taylor, Zane         9 PAC-MR                 47.11      52.49        
 48 Koo, David M         9 EAST-MR                52.05      52.67        
 49 Saharov, Alexander   9 TRI-MR                 55.80      55.58        
 50 Chan, Jonathan       8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      56.84        
 51 Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR               1:00.16      58.46        
 52 Melillo, Cole G      9 EAST-MR                59.38      58.85        
 53 Fitzsimons, JT T     9 PAC-MR                 49.24      59.10        
 54 Martinko, JP P       9 PAC-MR               1:00.64    1:04.10        
 55 Ragan, Eamon O       7 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:05.84        
 56 Habib, Jonathan      8 TRI-MR               1:08.96    1:07.73        
 57 Martinko, Thomas C   6 PAC-MR               1:18.83    1:17.71        
 58 Taylor, Beau         6 PAC-MR               1:12.71    1:17.76        
 -- Lee, Harrison J      7 PAC-MR                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.29 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:05.29 (34.44)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Storm-MR             1:05.85    1:05.84 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:05.84 (34.34)                                        
  3 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.15 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.15 (37.90)                                        
  4 Thayer, Philip      10 EAST-MR              1:16.36    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.91 (39.41)                                        
  5 Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR             1:19.08    1:16.35 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.35 (39.66)                                        
  6 Kleyman, Gabriel    10 TRI-MR               1:17.40    1:19.31        
                  38.26     1:19.31 (41.05)                                        
  7 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 TRI-MR               1:27.32    1:22.10        
                  39.31     1:22.10 (42.79)                                        
  8 Polese, Patrick L   10 Storm-MR             1:20.89    1:23.71        
                  38.23     1:23.71 (45.48)                                        
  9 Mollo, Hudson A      9 EAST-MR              1:26.93    1:27.17        
                  41.26     1:27.17 (45.91)                                        
 10 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR              1:24.75    1:27.37        
                  40.76     1:27.37 (46.61)                                        
 11 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR              1:24.68    1:27.99        
                  40.36     1:27.99 (47.63)                                        
 12 Mora-Castillo, Seb   9 Storm-MR             1:27.48    1:28.06        
                  40.86     1:28.06 (47.20)                                        
 13 Malionek, Elias      9 Storm-MR             1:39.43    1:29.74        
                  42.55     1:29.74 (47.19)                                        
 14 Guz, Daniel         10 TRI-MR               1:30.38    1:30.14        
                  41.22     1:30.14 (48.92)                                        
 15 McQuade, Dan F       9 EAST-MR              1:30.25    1:31.60        
                  42.11     1:31.60 (49.49)                                        
 16 Thring, Jon J        9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:33.07        
 17 Zakarian, Matthew   10 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:34.34        
                  45.51     1:34.34 (48.83)                                        
 18 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR               1:40.82    1:34.73        
                  44.96     1:34.73 (49.77)                                        
 19 Kim, Brian J         9 TRI-MR               1:41.07    1:38.05        
                  45.54     1:38.05 (52.51)                                        
 20 Mcneil, Denim P     10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:38.13        
                  45.81     1:38.13 (52.32)                                        
 21 Korenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR               1:35.16    1:38.23        
                  45.93     1:38.23 (52.30)                                        
 22 Lee, Nicholas J      9 TRI-MR               1:39.89    1:38.73        
 23 Alvarado, Evan       9 TRI-MR               1:33.85    1:41.63        
 24 Johnston, Kai A      9 EAST-MR              1:40.78    1:42.24        
                  47.58     1:42.24 (54.66)                                        
 25 Katz, Robert G       7 TRI-MR               2:15.16    1:45.12        
 26 Thring, Isaac S      7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:51.07        
                  51.02   1:51.07 (1:00.05)                                        
 27 Ekshtat, David A    10 TRI-MR               1:50.16    1:51.89        
                  50.77   1:51.89 (1:01.12)                                        
 28 Fitzsimons, JT T     9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:04.94        
 29 Melillo, Cole G      9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:09.62        
                  59.24   2:09.62 (1:10.38)                                        
 30 Katz, Alan G         7 TRI-MR               2:15.16    2:17.72        
 31 Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR               2:00.16    2:18.68        
                1:05.15   2:18.68 (1:13.53)                                        
 32 Martinko, JP P       9 PAC-MR               2:05.99    2:22.22        
 33 Martinko, Thomas C   6 PAC-MR                    NT    3:09.60        
                1:22.68   3:09.60 (1:46.92)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postma, John E      10 SCY-NJ                 36.70      36.06 ZQ     
  2 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                36.72      36.35 ZQ     
  3 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    9 TRI-MR                 39.82      38.01 SILV   
  4 Moy, Aiden C         9 EAST-MR                37.33      38.13 SILV   
  5 Gates, Owen          9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.01 SILV   
  6 Polese, Patrick L   10 Storm-MR               40.57      39.64 SILV   
  7 Ciurcina, Joseph     9 TRI-MR                 43.77      39.65 SILV   
  8 Hunt, Liam          10 TRI-MR                 43.21      40.20 SILV   
  9 Lemus, Enrique       9 SPAR-MR                44.11      41.18 SILV   
 10 Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR               41.26      41.26 SILV   
 11 Thring, Jon J        9 EAST-MR                42.04      41.64 SILV   
 12 Mollo, Hudson A      9 EAST-MR                42.67      41.92 SILV   
 13 Gutierrez, Christo   9 SCY-NJ                 43.14      41.99 SILV   
 14 Mora-Castillo, Seb   9 Storm-MR               43.00      42.61 SILV   
 15 McKemey, Jack B      9 GAEL-MR                45.32      42.79 SILV   
 16 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 TRI-MR                 45.40      43.00        
 17 Malionek, Elias      9 Storm-MR               45.07      43.46        
 18 McGrath, Joseph      8 TRI-MR                 44.29      43.62        
 19 Fusco, Ben M         9 GAEL-MR                47.07      43.90        
 20 Zachowski, Aidan A   8 SCY-NJ                    NT      44.26        
 21 Barbaro, Christian   9 TRI-MR                 47.67      44.46        
 22 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                44.69      44.58        
 23 Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR                44.59      44.88        
 24 Sullivan, Patrick    9 PAC-MR                 45.91      45.72        
 25 Saharov, Michael    10 TRI-MR                 51.23      46.05        
 26 Guz, Daniel         10 TRI-MR                 48.62      46.08        
 27 DuTremble, James P   9 EAST-MR                44.73      47.48        
 28 Zakarian, Matthew   10 GATE-MR              1:03.00      47.97        
 29 Park, Peter J        9 EAST-MR                47.31      47.98        
 30 Leonard, Ryan        9 TRI-MR                 46.37      48.15        
 31 Paltag, Danny I     10 PAC-MR                 43.26      49.22        
 32 Alvarado, Evan       9 TRI-MR                    NT      49.44        
 33 Korenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR                 58.26      50.00        
 34 Johnston, Kai A      9 EAST-MR                50.64      50.53        
 35 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 49.63      52.06        
 36 Taylor, Zane         9 PAC-MR                 54.30      53.49        
 37 Chan, Jonathan       8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      54.03        
 38 Lee, Nicholas J      9 TRI-MR                 53.54      56.81        
 39 Rizov, Jonathan     10 TRI-MR               1:00.16      57.87        
 40 Koo, David M         9 EAST-MR              1:08.57      57.98        
 41 Melillo, Cole G      9 EAST-MR              1:03.44      58.18        
 42 Noto, Michael        9 TRI-MR                 56.63      58.73        
 43 Fitzsimons, JT T     9 PAC-MR               1:02.96    1:00.71        
 44 Ahlborn, Nicholas   10 TRI-MR                 59.82    1:00.82        
 45 Cohen, Eitan A      10 EAST-MR              1:00.35    1:01.63        
 46 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.05        
 47 Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR               1:10.16    1:07.92        
 48 Ragan, Eamon O       7 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:09.81        
 49 Martinko, JP P       9 PAC-MR               1:12.19    1:16.54        
 50 Martinko, Thomas C   6 PAC-MR               1:27.38    1:36.94        
 51 Taylor, Beau         6 PAC-MR               1:44.31    1:37.36        
 -- Lee, Harrison J      7 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Saharov, Alexander   9 TRI-MR               1:04.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.66 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:14.66 (38.27)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:15.50 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:15.50 (38.19)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:19.90    1:19.60 JO     
                  39.33     1:19.60 (40.27)                                        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    9 TRI-MR               1:22.16    1:22.90 SILV   
                  40.30     1:22.90 (42.60)                                        
  5 Gates, Owen          9 TRI-MR               1:25.62    1:24.37 SILV   
                  40.87     1:24.37 (43.50)                                        
  6 Kleyman, Gabriel    10 TRI-MR               1:29.22    1:27.01 SILV   
                  42.39     1:27.01 (44.62)                                        
  7 Thayer, Philip      10 EAST-MR              1:24.08    1:27.76 SILV   
                  43.14     1:27.76 (44.62)                                        
  8 Polese, Patrick L   10 Storm-MR             1:29.19    1:29.08 SILV   
                  41.84     1:29.08 (47.24)                                        
  9 Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR             1:25.79    1:29.15 SILV   
                  42.87     1:29.15 (46.28)                                        
 10 Khudaynatov, Yanni  10 UN-MR                1:44.88    1:29.22 SILV   
 11 Thring, Jon J        9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:31.31 SILV   
 12 Alarcon, Michael L  10 SPAR-MR              1:34.49    1:32.78 SILV   
                  45.72     1:32.78 (47.06)                                        
 13 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR              1:36.89    1:33.04 SILV   
                  46.77     1:33.04 (46.27)                                        
 14 Mora-Castillo, Seb   9 Storm-MR             1:34.61    1:36.15 SILV   
                  47.02     1:36.15 (49.13)                                        
 15 Mollo, Hudson A      9 EAST-MR              1:40.22    1:36.76 SILV   
                  46.95     1:36.76 (49.81)                                        
 16 Guz, Daniel         10 TRI-MR               1:46.66    1:38.51        
                  47.84     1:38.51 (50.67)                                        
 17 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR              1:41.96    1:39.24        
                  48.99     1:39.24 (50.25)                                        
 18 Thring, Isaac S      7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:41.89        
                  50.79     1:41.89 (51.10)                                        
 19 Johnston, Kai A      9 EAST-MR              1:55.96    1:44.64        
                  52.36     1:44.64 (52.28)                                        
 20 Zakarian, Matthew   10 GATE-MR              2:08.00    1:46.60        
                  53.80     1:46.60 (52.80)                                        
 21 McQuade, Dan F       9 EAST-MR              1:45.89    1:47.57        
                  50.95     1:47.57 (56.62)                                        
 22 Mcneil, Denim P     10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:48.76        
                  51.55     1:48.76 (57.21)                                        
 23 Kim, Brian J         9 TRI-MR               1:50.16    1:52.19        
                  54.74     1:52.19 (57.45)                                        
 24 Alvarado, Evan       9 TRI-MR               1:57.92    1:52.44        
                  56.93     1:52.44 (55.51)                                        
 25 McGrath, Joseph      8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:02.22        
 26 Katz, Robert G       7 TRI-MR               2:20.16    2:07.69        
 27 Ekshtat, David A    10 TRI-MR               2:10.16    2:08.50        
                1:02.09   2:08.50 (1:06.41)                                        
 28 Melillo, Cole G      9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:09.33        
                1:03.44   2:09.33 (1:05.89)                                        
 29 Katz, Alan G         7 TRI-MR               2:20.16    2:12.06        
                1:04.25   2:12.06 (1:07.81)                                        
 30 Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR               2:15.16    2:28.09        
 -- Korenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR               2:00.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lee, Nicholas J      9 TRI-MR               2:02.57         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  58.78        DQ (1:04.11)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                39.12      39.11 ZQ     
  2 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Storm-MR               41.94      41.14 ZQ     
  3 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR                43.00      46.40 SILV   
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    9 TRI-MR                 48.43      46.72 SILV   
  5 Khudaynatov, Yanni  10 UN-MR                  51.09      47.24 SILV   
  6 Gates, Owen          9 TRI-MR                 49.85      48.15 SILV   
  7 Thayer, Philip      10 EAST-MR                53.40      48.33 SILV   
  8 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 TRI-MR                 52.14      48.78        
  9 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                50.95      51.09        
 10 Thring, Jon J        9 EAST-MR                50.09      51.73        
 11 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR                52.78      52.16        
 12 Kim, Brian J         9 TRI-MR               1:00.47      52.61        
 13 Polese, Patrick L   10 Storm-MR               52.79      52.89        
 14 Malionek, Elias      9 Storm-MR               58.47      53.56        
 15 Kleyman, Gabriel    10 TRI-MR                 55.94      54.58        
 16 Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR               51.15      54.80        
 17 Mcneil, Denim P     10 EAST-MR                53.51      55.81        
 18 Mollo, Hudson A      9 EAST-MR                54.03      56.10        
 19 Mora-Castillo, Seb   9 Storm-MR             2:00.00      56.27        
 20 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 56.68      57.64        
 21 Katz, Robert G       7 TRI-MR               1:15.16      58.05        
 22 Thring, Isaac S      7 EAST-MR                56.82      58.81        
 23 Guz, Daniel         10 TRI-MR               1:38.16      58.93        
 24 Alvarado, Evan       9 TRI-MR               1:03.70    1:02.44        
 25 Ekshtat, David A    10 TRI-MR               1:05.16    1:05.96        
 26 Johnston, Kai A      9 EAST-MR              1:12.26    1:08.48        
 27 Katz, Alan G         7 TRI-MR               1:15.16    1:11.84        
 28 Martinko, JP P       9 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:18.54        
 29 Fitzsimons, JT T     9 PAC-MR               1:14.65    1:19.44        
 30 Lee, Nicholas J      9 TRI-MR               1:38.16    1:22.32        
 -- McQuade, Dan F       9 EAST-MR              1:02.56         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Korenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR               1:15.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Melillo, Cole G      9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:23.90    1:25.16 ZQ     
                  40.09     1:25.16 (45.07)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Storm-MR             1:25.70    1:27.35 ZQ     
                  41.53     1:27.35 (45.82)                                        
  3 Moy, Aiden C         9 EAST-MR              1:32.54    1:30.96 JO     
                  43.35     1:30.96 (47.61)                                        
  4 Khudaynatov, Yanni  10 UN-MR                1:45.72    1:40.59 SILV   
                  47.30     1:40.59 (53.29)                                        
  5 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.62 SILV   
                  48.38     1:41.62 (53.24)                                        
  6 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:52.21        
                  56.18     1:52.21 (56.03)                                        
  7 Lemus, Enrique       9 SPAR-MR              1:54.73    1:55.16        
                  55.31     1:55.16 (59.85)                                        
  8 Fusco, Ben M         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:56.74        
                  56.50   1:56.74 (1:00.24)                                        
  9 Polese, Patrick L   10 Storm-MR             1:51.15    1:57.79        
                  54.49   1:57.79 (1:03.30)                                        
 10 Leonard, Ryan        9 TRI-MR               2:08.91    2:00.33        
                  58.78   2:00.33 (1:01.55)                                        
 11 DuTremble, James P   9 EAST-MR              1:58.78    2:01.83        
                  59.06   2:01.83 (1:02.77)                                        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph     9 TRI-MR               2:12.51    2:09.42        
                1:01.42   2:09.42 (1:08.00)                                        
 13 Guz, Daniel         10 TRI-MR               2:13.88    2:16.53        
                1:01.31   2:16.53 (1:15.22)                                        
 -- Korenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR               2:34.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.30        DQ (1:17.97)                                        
 -- Rizov, Jonathan     10 TRI-MR               2:06.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.83                                                            
 -- Habib, Jonathan      8 TRI-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:15.12        DQ (1:24.22)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden C         9 EAST-MR                33.54      34.30 ZQ     
  2 Postma, John E      10 SCY-NJ                 36.18      35.17 JO     
  3 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Storm-MR               35.83      36.30 SILV   
  4 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                36.50      38.57 SILV   
  5 Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR               39.61      39.64 SILV   
  6 Malionek, Elias      9 Storm-MR               43.08      40.80 SILV   
  7 McGrath, Joseph      8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.15 SILV   
  8 Kleyman, Gabriel    10 TRI-MR                 49.36      45.44        
  9 Zachowski, Aidan A   8 SCY-NJ                    NT      45.52        
 10 Hunt, Liam          10 TRI-MR                 48.00      45.66        
 11 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                40.98      45.90        
 12 Fusco, Ben M         9 GAEL-MR                54.94      47.15        
 13 Saharov, Michael    10 TRI-MR                 52.78      48.62        
 14 McKemey, Jack B      9 GAEL-MR                48.87      49.55        
 15 Paltag, Danny I     10 PAC-MR                 48.00      50.73        
 16 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR                50.48      50.84        
 17 Sullivan, Patrick    9 PAC-MR               1:03.64      52.46        
 18 Mollo, Hudson A      9 EAST-MR              1:00.86      53.54        
 19 Park, Peter J        9 EAST-MR                52.07      55.47        
 20 Lee, Nicholas J      9 TRI-MR               1:00.03      56.78        
 21 Thring, Jon J        9 EAST-MR                   NT      56.80        
 22 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 59.26      58.76        
 23 Cohen, Eitan A      10 EAST-MR              1:11.81    1:06.17        
 24 Fitzsimons, JT T     9 PAC-MR               1:06.20    1:08.22        
 25 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.66        
 -- Chan, Jonathan       8 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Noto, Michael        9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR               1:20.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lemus, Enrique       9 SPAR-MR                43.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Johnston, Kai A      9 EAST-MR              1:11.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Melillo, Cole G      9 EAST-MR              1:46.12         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR                57.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Storm-MR             1:26.15    1:22.44 JO     
                  37.91     1:22.44 (44.53)                                        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:21.52    1:27.17 SILV   
                  39.16     1:27.17 (48.01)                                        
  3 Gates, Owen          9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.87 SILV   
                  41.97     1:32.87 (50.90)                                        
  4 Malionek, Elias      9 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:36.51 SILV   
                  43.22     1:36.51 (53.29)                                        
  5 Khudaynatov, Yanni  10 UN-MR                2:23.33    1:44.86        
                  46.09     1:44.86 (58.77)                                        
  6 Alarcon, Michael L  10 SPAR-MR              2:23.21    1:55.43        
                  55.26   1:55.43 (1:00.17)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.10 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:14.10 (39.38)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Storm-MR             1:14.75    1:14.93 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:14.93 (38.27)                                        
  3 Postma, John E      10 SCY-NJ               1:22.01    1:24.65 SILV   
                  36.39     1:24.65 (48.26)                                        
  4 Gates, Owen          9 TRI-MR               1:29.29    1:27.25 SILV   
                  40.38     1:27.25 (46.87)                                        
  5 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    9 TRI-MR               1:28.47    1:27.26 SILV   
                  38.79     1:27.26 (48.47)                                        
  6 Khudaynatov, Yanni  10 UN-MR                1:36.46    1:30.93        
                  43.41     1:30.93 (47.52)                                        
  7 Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR             1:30.97    1:32.68        
                  40.32     1:32.68 (52.36)                                        
  8 Polese, Patrick L   10 Storm-MR             1:51.80    1:33.02        
                  42.58     1:33.02 (50.44)                                        
  9 Kleyman, Gabriel    10 TRI-MR               1:36.62    1:34.04        
                  45.77     1:34.04 (48.27)                                        
 10 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 TRI-MR               1:34.96    1:34.13        
                  45.27     1:34.13 (48.86)                                        
 11 Zachowski, Aidan A   8 SCY-NJ               1:35.59    1:35.18        
                  45.14     1:35.18 (50.04)                                        
 12 Malionek, Elias      9 Storm-MR             1:36.72    1:38.00        
                  42.93     1:38.00 (55.07)                                        
 13 Gutierrez, Christo   9 SCY-NJ               1:32.57    1:38.23        
                  46.37     1:38.23 (51.86)                                        
 14 Mora-Castillo, Seb   9 Storm-MR             1:34.17    1:38.53        
                  45.51     1:38.53 (53.02)                                        
 15 Ciurcina, Joseph     9 TRI-MR               1:42.89    1:38.57        
                  44.75     1:38.57 (53.82)                                        
 16 Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR              1:40.49    1:39.61        
                  49.42     1:39.61 (50.19)                                        
 17 Barbaro, Christian   9 TRI-MR               1:48.85    1:40.15        
                  51.24     1:40.15 (48.91)                                        
 18 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:40.33        
                  46.77     1:40.33 (53.56)                                        
 19 Thring, Jon J        9 EAST-MR              1:44.28    1:40.87        
 20 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR              1:38.90    1:41.01        
                  46.48     1:41.01 (54.53)                                        
 21 Saharov, Michael    10 TRI-MR               1:49.35    1:42.63        
                  50.76     1:42.63 (51.87)                                        
 22 Mollo, Hudson A      9 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:42.82        
                  48.86     1:42.82 (53.96)                                        
 23 Park, Peter J        9 EAST-MR              1:36.70    1:43.03        
                  51.35     1:43.03 (51.68)                                        
 24 Leonard, Ryan        9 TRI-MR               1:52.19    1:45.60        
                  51.34     1:45.60 (54.26)                                        
 25 Paltag, Danny I     10 PAC-MR               1:41.00    1:46.82        
                  49.46     1:46.82 (57.36)                                        
 26 Alvarado, Evan       9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:48.61        
                  50.50     1:48.61 (58.11)                                        
 27 Zakarian, Matthew   10 GATE-MR              2:15.00    1:52.42        
                  55.12     1:52.42 (57.30)                                        
 28 Taylor, Zane         9 PAC-MR               2:08.89    2:03.94        
                  58.88   2:03.94 (1:05.06)                                        
 29 Cohen, Eitan A      10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:06.50        
                1:02.70   2:06.50 (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Johnston, Kai A      9 EAST-MR              2:09.56         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.42        DQ (1:01.56)                                        
 -- Chan, Jonathan       8 TRI-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:03.48        DQ (1:09.01)                                        
 -- DuTremble, James P   9 EAST-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.41          DQ (52.92)                                        
 -- Saharov, Alexander   9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                1:04.37                                                            
 -- Sullivan, Patrick    9 PAC-MR               1:46.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.01          DQ (55.70)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              2:54.53    2:54.28 SILV   
                  39.65     1:26.72 (47.07)     2:14.13 (47.41)     2:54.28 (40.15)
  2 Thayer, Philip      10 EAST-MR              3:05.91    3:08.68 SILV   
                  43.38     1:29.67 (46.29)     2:24.74 (55.07)     3:08.68 (43.94)
  3 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 TRI-MR               2:56.16    3:20.06        
                  49.86     1:39.79 (49.93)     2:35.74 (55.95)     3:20.06 (44.32)
  4 Polese, Patrick L   10 Storm-MR             3:19.34    3:23.03        
                  45.77     1:35.35 (49.58)   2:37.37 (1:02.02)     3:23.03 (45.66)
  5 Malionek, Elias      9 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:25.35        
                  45.02     1:35.88 (50.86)   2:38.42 (1:02.54)     3:25.35 (46.93)
  6 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR              3:25.00    3:37.61        
                  55.01   2:49.94 (1:54.93)     3:37.66 (47.72)         3:37.61 ( )
  7 Mollo, Hudson A      9 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:40.61        
                1:00.33     1:50.40 (50.07)   2:55.36 (1:04.96)     3:40.61 (45.25)
 -- Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR             3:07.52         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  42.36     1:28.57 (46.21)     2:27.28 (58.71)          DQ (42.59)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                23.79  AGTC
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L    12 TRI-MR                 25.68      25.30 ZQ     
  2 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR                 26.15      26.18 ZQ     
  3 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.37 ZQ     
  4 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR               26.62      26.71 ZQ     
  5 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 TRI-MR                 28.41      27.37 JO     
  6 Pintchouk, Max      12 TRI-MR                 27.11      27.51 JO     
  7 Bysshe, Henry       12 SCY-NJ                 27.21      27.77 JO     
  8 Kim, Joshua         12 TRI-MR                 29.38      27.91 SILV   
  9 Glinchenko, Michae  12 TRI-MR                 27.61      28.39 SILV   
 10 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR                 28.20      28.51 SILV   
 11 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR                 29.20      29.06 SILV   
 12 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR               29.65      29.07 SILV   
 13 Galligan, James D   11 GAEL-MR                29.50      29.28 SILV   
 14 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR                 28.93      29.36 SILV   
 15 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR                29.60      29.50 SILV   
 16 Allen, Trevor       11 UN-MR                  29.52      29.81 SILV   
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan   12 TRI-MR                 30.77      30.08 SILV   
 18 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR               29.64      30.49 SILV   
 19 Coolican, Devin J   12 Storm-MR               30.82      30.65 SILV   
 20 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR               30.65      30.84        
 21 Panzarella, Jacob   11 SCY-NJ                 30.63      30.85        
 22 Yadgarov, Daniel    11 TRI-MR                 32.99      30.89        
 23 Lenes, Bruce D      12 Storm-MR               30.13      30.92        
 24 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR               30.86      31.08        
 24 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR                29.99      31.08        
 26 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ                 30.55      31.15        
 27 Kim, Ian N          11 TRI-MR                 30.77      31.16        
 28 Esposito, Scott     12 Storm-MR               31.42      31.29        
 29 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR                 31.63      31.50        
 29 Orlando, Alessio F  11 SCY-NJ                 30.95      31.50        
 31 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR               30.62      31.62        
 32 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR               32.00      31.77        
 33 Keane, Vincent      12 TRI-MR                 31.93      31.91        
 34 Cleary, Timothy     11 EAST-MR                31.00      32.07        
 35 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR                32.08      32.17        
 36 Garofolo, Gerard    11 Storm-MR               31.62      32.21        
 37 Radov, Elliot       11 TRI-MR                 33.34      32.69        
 38 Laskey, Ian         12 TRI-MR                 32.43      32.73        
 39 Barbaro, Nicholas   11 TRI-MR                 33.30      33.40        
 40 Pacholarz, Jacob J  11 SCY-NJ                 34.30      33.49        
 41 Farquhar, Christia  12 PAC-MR                 34.75      33.56        
 42 Alexander, Ayden J  12 SCY-NJ                 31.79      33.94        
 43 Mayzlin, Eric       12 TRI-MR                 34.54      34.00        
 44 McGrath, Thomas     12 TRI-MR                 34.95      35.09        
 45 Distephano, Paul    12 TRI-MR                 35.48      35.58        
 46 Fieldale, Connor J  12 GAEL-MR                34.44      35.87        
 47 Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR                 37.31      36.70        
 48 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR                 38.36      38.71        
 49 Pierre-Louis, Aide  11 PAC-MR                 44.23      41.85        
 50 Koo, Joshua M       11 EAST-MR                40.66      42.42        
 -- Frid, Michael       11 TRI-MR                 49.54         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L    12 TRI-MR                 53.78      55.83 ZQ     
                  26.57       55.83 (29.26)                                        
  2 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR                 56.26      57.02 ZQ     
                  27.22       57.02 (29.80)                                        
  3 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR                56.00      57.30 ZQ     
                  27.33       57.30 (29.97)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 TRI-MR                 59.22      58.88 ZQ     
                  28.24       58.88 (30.64)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:00.96    1:00.48 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.48 (31.62)                                        
  6 Bysshe, Henry       12 SCY-NJ               1:00.73    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.65 (32.10)                                        
  7 Kim, Joshua         12 TRI-MR               1:05.61    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.70 (32.13)                                        
  8 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR               1:03.67    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.08 (32.63)                                        
  9 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR                59.64    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.10 (32.59)                                        
 10 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              1:05.03    1:03.13 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.13 (32.82)                                        
 11 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               1:03.01    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.78 (33.06)                                        
 12 Allen, Trevor       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.69 (34.61)                                        
 13 Coogan, David A     11 EAST-MR              1:05.81    1:06.18 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.18 (34.57)                                        
 14 Panzarella, Jacob   11 SCY-NJ               1:06.92    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.47 (34.61)                                        
 15 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:07.20    1:06.52 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.52 (34.49)                                        
 16 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             1:06.89    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.94 (35.02)                                        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan   12 TRI-MR               1:06.50    1:07.06        
                  31.71     1:07.06 (35.35)                                        
 18 Coolican, Devin J   12 Storm-MR             1:08.56    1:07.08        
                  32.37     1:07.08 (34.71)                                        
 19 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             1:13.47    1:07.10        
                  31.42     1:07.10 (35.68)                                        
 20 Kim, Ian N          11 TRI-MR               1:09.38    1:07.24        
                  33.21     1:07.24 (34.03)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             1:08.05    1:07.34        
                  32.64     1:07.34 (34.70)                                        
 22 Cleary, Timothy     11 EAST-MR              1:08.90    1:09.03        
                  33.47     1:09.03 (35.56)                                        
 23 Vales, Taggart T    12 EAST-MR              1:08.23    1:09.05        
                  32.27     1:09.05 (36.78)                                        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              1:08.62    1:09.22        
                  33.37     1:09.22 (35.85)                                        
 25 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               1:09.72    1:09.35        
                  32.91     1:09.35 (36.44)                                        
 26 Yadgarov, Daniel    11 TRI-MR               1:14.45    1:09.46        
                  33.55     1:09.46 (35.91)                                        
 27 Orlando, Alessio F  11 SCY-NJ               1:09.35    1:09.94        
                  33.38     1:09.94 (36.56)                                        
 28 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ               1:07.32    1:10.97        
                  32.82     1:10.97 (38.15)                                        
 29 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR             1:11.42    1:11.03        
                  34.11     1:11.03 (36.92)                                        
 30 Keane, Vincent      12 TRI-MR               1:12.06    1:11.35        
                  33.00     1:11.35 (38.35)                                        
 31 Wang, Vincent       11 TRI-MR               1:14.95    1:11.52        
                  34.07     1:11.52 (37.45)                                        
 32 Laskey, Ian         12 TRI-MR               1:10.24    1:12.04        
                  34.13     1:12.04 (37.91)                                        
 33 Garofolo, Gerard    11 Storm-MR             1:15.13    1:12.09        
                  34.36     1:12.09 (37.73)                                        
 34 Maselli, Paolo      11 PAC-MR               1:16.02    1:12.18        
                  34.74     1:12.18 (37.44)                                        
 35 Mayzlin, Eric       12 TRI-MR               1:10.16    1:13.12        
                  33.95     1:13.12 (39.17)                                        
 36 Radov, Elliot       11 TRI-MR               1:16.44    1:13.86        
                  34.48     1:13.86 (39.38)                                        
 37 Moane, Thomas       11 TRI-MR               1:15.41    1:14.16        
                  35.29     1:14.16 (38.87)                                        
 38 Abraham, Liam J     12 EAST-MR              1:15.45    1:14.92        
                  34.74     1:14.92 (40.18)                                        
 39 Dalton, Joseph      11 TRI-MR               1:18.87    1:15.04        
                  35.05     1:15.04 (39.99)                                        
 40 Farquhar, Christia  12 PAC-MR               1:21.45    1:15.51        
                  33.89     1:15.51 (41.62)                                        
 41 Wang, Jeffrey W     11 SPAR-MR              1:21.56    1:15.52        
                  35.15     1:15.52 (40.37)                                        
 42 D'Auria, Ryan J     11 GAEL-MR              1:16.12    1:16.64        
                  35.94     1:16.64 (40.70)                                        
 43 Escowitz, Jack R    12 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:18.19        
                  35.32     1:18.19 (42.87)                                        
 44 Delacruz, Gabriel   11 TRI-MR               1:23.48    1:19.30        
                  37.02     1:19.30 (42.28)                                        
 45 Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR               1:25.92    1:22.68        
                  38.48     1:22.68 (44.20)                                        
 46 Castillo, Jesse     11 TRI-MR               1:22.75    1:23.22        
 47 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR               1:24.80    1:23.29        
                  38.93     1:23.29 (44.36)                                        
 48 Romley, Hayes       11 GAEL-MR              1:32.26    1:26.57        
                  40.29     1:26.57 (46.28)                                        
 49 Almeida, James D    12 GATE-MR              1:31.94    1:30.66        
                  42.38     1:30.66 (48.28)                                        
 50 Hale, Andrew J      12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.75        
                  45.35     1:34.75 (49.40)                                        
 51 Shoshin, Daniel A   11 TRI-MR               1:30.34    1:36.77        
                  45.25     1:36.77 (51.52)                                        
 52 Pierre-Louis, Aide  11 PAC-MR               1:44.75    1:41.81        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:53.99  AGTC
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR             2:03.21    2:05.44 ZQ     
                  28.35     1:00.00 (31.65)     1:32.72 (32.72)     2:05.44 (32.72)
  2 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR             2:06.26    2:08.68 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:02.23 (32.85)     1:35.90 (33.67)     2:08.68 (32.78)
  3 Pintchouk, Max      12 TRI-MR               2:08.45    2:08.99 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.49 (31.73)     1:34.79 (34.30)     2:08.99 (34.20)
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 TRI-MR               2:23.48    2:09.17 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:02.35 (32.96)     1:36.05 (33.70)     2:09.17 (33.12)
  5 Bysshe, Henry       12 SCY-NJ               2:13.21    2:11.95 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.10 (33.62)     1:37.96 (34.86)     2:11.95 (33.99)
  6 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR                    NT    2:12.14 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.29 (33.20)     1:38.05 (34.76)     2:12.14 (34.09)
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               2:15.08    2:13.28 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.70 (34.34)     1:39.55 (34.85)     2:13.28 (33.73)
  8 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR              2:12.86    2:13.91 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.48 (34.20)     1:39.37 (34.89)     2:13.91 (34.54)
  9 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               2:14.83    2:14.64 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.73 (34.20)     1:40.79 (35.06)     2:14.64 (33.85)
 10 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              2:20.51    2:17.37 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.52 (35.87)     1:42.95 (36.43)     2:17.37 (34.42)
 11 Coogan, David A     11 EAST-MR              2:19.41    2:17.92 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.63 (36.22)     1:43.28 (35.65)     2:17.92 (34.64)
 12 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             2:24.39    2:21.34 SILV   
                  30.84     1:06.71 (35.87)     1:44.12 (37.41)     2:21.34 (37.22)
 13 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             2:22.14    2:24.00 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.37 (36.49)     1:45.38 (38.01)     2:24.00 (38.62)
 14 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             2:25.92    2:25.52 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.98 (36.38)     1:48.02 (39.04)     2:25.52 (37.50)
 15 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             2:32.09    2:26.94        
                  33.40     1:10.81 (37.41)     1:49.25 (38.44)     2:26.94 (37.69)
 16 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              2:24.80    2:26.98        
                  33.55     1:10.89 (37.34)     1:49.17 (38.28)     2:26.98 (37.81)
 17 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             2:29.72    2:28.74        
                  34.41     1:13.24 (38.83)     1:53.14 (39.90)     2:28.74 (35.60)
 18 Esposito, Scott     12 Storm-MR             2:33.80    2:31.25        
                  34.47     1:13.79 (39.32)     1:53.03 (39.24)     2:31.25 (38.22)
 19 Mayzlin, Eric       12 TRI-MR               1:10.16    2:43.78        
                  34.68     1:15.98 (41.30)     1:59.48 (43.50)     2:43.78 (44.30)
 20 DuTremble, Joseph   12 EAST-MR              3:00.94    3:06.69        
                  38.16     1:26.84 (48.68)     2:16.35 (49.51)     3:06.69 (50.34)
 -- Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             2:46.52         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L    12 TRI-MR                 29.58      29.27 ZQ     
  2 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR               29.46      29.43 ZQ     
  3 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR                 30.35      30.50 ZQ     
  4 Bysshe, Henry       12 SCY-NJ                 31.54      31.19 ZQ     
  5 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR               32.29      32.08 SILV   
  5 Pintchouk, Max      12 TRI-MR                 32.28      32.08 SILV   
  7 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR                32.37      32.27 SILV   
  8 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR               34.78      33.19 SILV   
  9 Pachkovskiy, Alan   12 TRI-MR                 34.14      33.36 SILV   
 10 Coogan, David A     11 EAST-MR                34.54      33.96 SILV   
 11 Wang, Vincent       11 TRI-MR                 34.79      34.04 SILV   
 12 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR               35.37      34.22 SILV   
 13 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR               35.08      34.42 SILV   
 14 Escowitz, Jack R    12 GATE-MR                36.68      34.47 SILV   
 15 Panzarella, Jacob   11 SCY-NJ                 36.79      34.58 SILV   
 16 Kim, Ian N          11 TRI-MR                 35.96      34.83 SILV   
 17 Allen, Trevor       11 UN-MR                  35.96      35.14 SILV   
 18 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR               35.80      35.34 SILV   
 19 Coolican, Devin J   12 Storm-MR               35.97      35.74 SILV   
 20 Cleary, Timothy     11 EAST-MR                35.70      35.99 SILV   
 21 Pacholarz, Jacob J  11 SCY-NJ                 36.17      36.03 SILV   
 22 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR               38.23      36.50        
 23 Alexander, Ayden J  12 SCY-NJ                 37.83      36.53        
 24 Wantowski, Jacob    11 TRI-MR                 42.55      36.89        
 25 Lemus, Leonardo     11 SPAR-MR                38.89      36.90        
 26 Delacruz, Gabriel   11 TRI-MR                 39.90      37.27        
 27 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR                 39.51      37.64        
 28 Laskey, Ian         12 TRI-MR                 39.17      38.02        
 29 Farquhar, Christia  12 PAC-MR                 40.48      38.20        
 30 Dalton, Joseph      11 TRI-MR                 39.96      38.26        
 31 Wang, Jeffrey W     11 SPAR-MR                40.13      39.87        
 32 Wang, Kevin Y       11 GATE-MR                43.07      40.36        
 33 D'Auria, Ryan J     11 GAEL-MR                45.67      41.13        
 34 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR                 43.37      41.19        
 35 DuTremble, Joseph   12 EAST-MR                41.54      41.35        
 36 Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR                 43.85      41.62        
 37 Abraham, Liam J     12 EAST-MR                43.26      42.75        
 38 Almeida, James D    12 GATE-MR                49.27      44.92        
 39 Romley, Hayes       11 GAEL-MR                51.09      50.68        
 40 Hale, Andrew J      12 GAEL-MR                51.65      52.20        
 -- Pierre-Louis, Aide  11 PAC-MR                 52.19         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L    12 TRI-MR               1:04.32    1:03.71 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:03.71 (33.36)                                        
  2 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR               1:06.22    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:05.20 (33.28)                                        
  3 Bysshe, Henry       12 SCY-NJ               1:07.50    1:06.91 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:06.91 (34.81)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:09.45    1:08.92 JO     
                  33.58     1:08.92 (35.34)                                        
  5 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR              1:08.44    1:08.97 JO     
                  33.40     1:08.97 (35.57)                                        
  6 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR             1:08.60    1:09.10 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.10 (35.30)                                        
  7 Pachkovskiy, Alan   12 TRI-MR               1:13.04    1:11.57 SILV   
                  35.12     1:11.57 (36.45)                                        
  8 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:12.90    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.07 (37.38)                                        
  9 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               1:12.16    1:13.26 SILV   
                  36.01     1:13.26 (37.25)                                        
 10 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR              1:15.23    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.72 (38.32)                                        
 11 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              1:16.70    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.06 (39.14)                                        
 12 Cleary, Timothy     11 EAST-MR              1:21.00    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.42 (38.79)                                        
 13 Panzarella, Jacob   11 SCY-NJ               1:18.14    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.43 (39.00)                                        
 14 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             1:15.68    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.63 (39.61)                                        
 15 Allen, Trevor       11 UN-MR                1:17.57    1:15.82 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.82 (39.37)                                        
 16 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:16.38    1:16.53 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.53 (39.33)                                        
 17 Radov, Elliot       11 TRI-MR               1:23.84    1:18.14        
                  38.09     1:18.14 (40.05)                                        
 18 Coolican, Devin J   12 Storm-MR             1:17.73    1:18.19        
                  37.72     1:18.19 (40.47)                                        
 19 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             1:19.33    1:18.43        
                  39.03     1:18.43 (39.40)                                        
 20 Kim, Ian N          11 TRI-MR               1:22.17    1:18.57        
                  37.75     1:18.57 (40.82)                                        
 21 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              1:22.04    1:18.80        
                  38.96     1:18.80 (39.84)                                        
 22 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             1:18.58    1:19.16        
                  38.65     1:19.16 (40.51)                                        
 23 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR              1:08.69    1:19.25        
                  38.23     1:19.25 (41.02)                                        
 24 Keane, Vincent      12 TRI-MR               1:25.69    1:19.40        
                  38.71     1:19.40 (40.69)                                        
 25 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR             1:20.15    1:19.41        
                  38.39     1:19.41 (41.02)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             1:19.48    1:19.84        
                  38.82     1:19.84 (41.02)                                        
 27 Kim, Joshua         12 TRI-MR               1:26.85    1:20.35        
                  40.72     1:20.35 (39.63)                                        
 28 Galligan, James D   11 GAEL-MR              1:16.09    1:20.41        
                  39.79     1:20.41 (40.62)                                        
 29 Mayzlin, Eric       12 TRI-MR               1:23.13    1:21.36        
                  38.92     1:21.36 (42.44)                                        
 30 Esposito, Scott     12 Storm-MR             1:18.91    1:21.50        
                  39.43     1:21.50 (42.07)                                        
 31 Garofolo, Gerard    11 Storm-MR             1:21.62    1:23.08        
                  38.88     1:23.08 (44.20)                                        
 32 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               1:26.63    1:24.04        
                  40.84     1:24.04 (43.20)                                        
 33 Maselli, Paolo      11 PAC-MR               1:23.77    1:24.73        
                  40.29     1:24.73 (44.44)                                        
 34 Laskey, Ian         12 TRI-MR               1:23.09    1:25.00        
                  41.21     1:25.00 (43.79)                                        
 35 Dalton, Joseph      11 TRI-MR               1:28.75    1:25.24        
                  41.66     1:25.24 (43.58)                                        
 36 Pacholarz, Jacob J  11 SCY-NJ               1:21.67    1:26.02        
                  42.20     1:26.02 (43.82)                                        
 37 Barbaro, Nicholas   11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:26.89        
                  41.64     1:26.89 (45.25)                                        
 38 Yadgarov, Daniel    11 TRI-MR               1:41.19    1:28.67        
                  44.15     1:28.67 (44.52)                                        
 39 Distephano, Paul    12 TRI-MR               1:34.94    1:28.68        
                  42.19     1:28.68 (46.49)                                        
 40 Farquhar, Christia  12 PAC-MR               1:34.65    1:30.09        
                  40.86     1:30.09 (49.23)                                        
 41 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR               1:32.84    1:30.32        
                  43.67     1:30.32 (46.65)                                        
 42 McGrath, Thomas     12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:34.51        
                  45.94     1:34.51 (48.57)                                        
 43 D'Auria, Ryan J     11 GAEL-MR              1:34.03    1:35.18        
 44 Burke, John S       11 SCY-NJ               1:40.86    1:39.01        
                  48.73     1:39.01 (50.28)                                        
 45 Fieldale, Connor J  12 GAEL-MR              1:43.92    1:43.07        
                  51.12     1:43.07 (51.95)                                        
 46 Koo, Joshua M       11 EAST-MR              1:51.36    1:46.73        
                  50.97     1:46.73 (55.76)                                        
 -- Lenes, Bruce D      12 Storm-MR             1:18.76         DQ        
      False start
                  38.32          DQ (43.16)                                        
 -- Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:48.76        
      Did not finish
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.77 ZQ     
  2 Glinchenko, Michae  12 TRI-MR                 35.06      34.64 ZQ     
  3 Kim, Joshua         12 TRI-MR                 37.18      36.53 JO     
  4 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR               36.43      36.57 JO     
  5 Alexander, Ayden J  12 SCY-NJ                 36.73      37.00 SILV   
  6 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR                36.60      38.02 SILV   
  7 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR                 37.00      38.06 SILV   
  8 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR                 37.70      38.68 SILV   
  9 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR               41.70      40.27 SILV   
 10 Kim, Ian N          11 TRI-MR                 39.99      40.45        
 11 Radov, Elliot       11 TRI-MR                 41.88      40.72        
 12 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR               40.70      40.90        
 12 Lenes, Bruce D      12 Storm-MR               40.98      40.90        
 14 Allen, Trevor       11 UN-MR                  40.47      40.93        
 15 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR               43.17      41.11        
 16 Garofolo, Gerard    11 Storm-MR               40.92      41.83        
 17 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR                40.94      42.09        
 18 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ                 41.40      42.15        
 19 Galligan, James D   11 GAEL-MR                43.14      42.33        
 20 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR                 43.56      43.15        
 21 Distephano, Paul    12 TRI-MR                 42.48      43.16        
 21 Pacholarz, Jacob J  11 SCY-NJ                 41.97      43.16        
 23 Esposito, Scott     12 Storm-MR               42.16      43.29        
 24 Laskey, Ian         12 TRI-MR                 42.24      44.23        
 25 Panzarella, Jacob   11 SCY-NJ                 44.31      44.24        
 26 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR                43.82      44.36        
 27 Maselli, Paolo      11 PAC-MR                 42.63      44.58        
 28 Barbaro, Nicholas   11 TRI-MR                    NT      44.94        
 29 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR                45.91      46.01        
 30 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR                45.01      47.78        
 31 Coolican, Devin J   12 Storm-MR               46.67      48.29        
 32 Dalton, Joseph      11 TRI-MR                 48.29      48.39        
 33 Mayzlin, Eric       12 TRI-MR                 47.84      49.29        
 34 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR                 50.56      50.47        
 35 D'Auria, Ryan J     11 GAEL-MR                51.64      52.00        
 36 Fieldale, Connor J  12 GAEL-MR                52.38      52.07        
 37 Frid, Michael       11 TRI-MR                 55.05      52.42        
 38 Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR                    NT      52.53        
 39 Burke, John S       11 SCY-NJ                 52.25      52.98        
 40 Koo, Joshua M       11 EAST-MR                56.45      54.28        
 41 Farquhar, Christia  12 PAC-MR                 53.99    1:00.63        
 -- Pierre-Louis, Aide  11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands not separated
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Trevor       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:11.12 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:11.12 (38.24)                                        
  1 Konviser, Eric L    12 TRI-MR               1:09.01    1:11.12 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:11.12 (38.24)                                        
  3 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:21.65    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.17 (41.97)                                        
  4 Glinchenko, Michae  12 TRI-MR               1:19.07    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.29 (42.19)                                        
  4 D'Auria, Ryan J     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.29 (42.19)                                        
  6 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR              1:17.63    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.59 (41.61)                                        
  6 Abraham, Liam J     12 EAST-MR                   NT    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.59 (41.61)                                        
  8 Kim, Joshua         12 TRI-MR               1:24.04    1:22.38 SILV   
                  38.68     1:22.38 (43.70)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             1:30.47    1:27.27        
                  41.11     1:27.27 (46.16)                                        
 10 Kim, Ian N          11 TRI-MR               1:29.84    1:27.48        
                  41.05     1:27.48 (46.43)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Gerard    11 Storm-MR             1:30.04    1:27.71        
                  41.15     1:27.71 (46.56)                                        
 12 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              1:29.25    1:28.39        
                  42.78     1:28.39 (45.61)                                        
 13 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             1:29.99    1:29.10        
                  41.80     1:29.10 (47.30)                                        
 14 Esposito, Scott     12 Storm-MR             1:28.40    1:29.37        
                  42.00     1:29.37 (47.37)                                        
 15 Radov, Elliot       11 TRI-MR               1:32.28    1:29.66        
                  42.68     1:29.66 (46.98)                                        
 16 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               1:33.37    1:31.98        
                  42.79     1:31.98 (49.19)                                        
 17 Vales, Taggart T    12 EAST-MR              1:31.86    1:32.23        
                  43.51     1:32.23 (48.72)                                        
 18 Escowitz, Jack R    12 GATE-MR              1:32.83    1:33.01        
                  44.75     1:33.01 (48.26)                                        
 19 Pacholarz, Jacob J  11 SCY-NJ               1:33.07    1:34.13        
                  44.46     1:34.13 (49.67)                                        
 20 Laskey, Ian         12 TRI-MR               1:33.85    1:34.46        
                  44.80     1:34.46 (49.66)                                        
 21 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ               1:31.49    1:34.49        
                  44.33     1:34.49 (50.16)                                        
 22 Distephano, Paul    12 TRI-MR               1:32.89    1:34.93        
                  45.43     1:34.93 (49.50)                                        
 23 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             1:32.45    1:35.99        
                  45.09     1:35.99 (50.90)                                        
 24 Maselli, Paolo      11 PAC-MR               1:34.39    1:36.65        
                  46.70     1:36.65 (49.95)                                        
 25 Wang, Jeffrey W     11 SPAR-MR              1:45.42    1:40.50        
                  48.39     1:40.50 (52.11)                                        
 26 Moane, Thomas       11 TRI-MR               1:42.10    1:40.55        
                  49.23     1:40.55 (51.32)                                        
 27 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              1:36.99    1:40.79        
                  47.98     1:40.79 (52.81)                                        
 28 Wang, Kevin Y       11 GATE-MR              1:39.83    1:42.28        
                  48.52     1:42.28 (53.76)                                        
 29 DuTremble, Joseph   12 EAST-MR              1:41.00    1:44.93        
                  48.65     1:44.93 (56.28)                                        
 30 Almeida, James D    12 GATE-MR              1:48.02    1:47.15        
                  51.79     1:47.15 (55.36)                                        
 31 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR               1:49.51    1:47.91        
                  51.23     1:47.91 (56.68)                                        
 32 Shoshin, Daniel A   11 TRI-MR               1:57.21    1:54.71        
                  54.86     1:54.71 (59.85)                                        
 33 Castillo, Jesse     11 TRI-MR               1:49.85    1:55.09        
                  55.68     1:55.09 (59.41)                                        
 34 Hale, Andrew J      12 GAEL-MR              2:07.61    2:11.13        
                1:00.89   2:11.13 (1:10.24)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR               27.54      27.54 ZQ     
  2 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR                 29.99      28.90 ZQ     
  3 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR               28.73      29.00 ZQ     
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 TRI-MR                 32.12      29.84 ZQ     
  5 Bysshe, Henry       12 SCY-NJ                 29.97      29.90 ZQ     
  6 Pintchouk, Max      12 TRI-MR                 31.76      30.37 ZQ     
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR                 30.13      30.44 ZQ     
  8 Kim, Joshua         12 TRI-MR                    NT      32.14 SILV   
  9 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR               48.40      32.69 SILV   
 10 Glinchenko, Michae  12 TRI-MR                 32.12      32.82 SILV   
 11 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR               32.86      33.02 SILV   
 12 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR               34.06      33.46 SILV   
 13 Yadgarov, Daniel    11 TRI-MR                 37.07      33.50 SILV   
 14 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ                 33.18      33.65 SILV   
 15 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR               34.19      33.68 SILV   
 16 Panzarella, Jacob   11 SCY-NJ                 34.74      34.46 SILV   
 17 Keane, Vincent      12 TRI-MR                 35.77      35.38        
 18 Lemus, Leonardo     11 SPAR-MR                35.10      35.53        
 19 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR                 36.99      36.57        
 20 Coolican, Devin J   12 Storm-MR               37.43      36.75        
 21 Esposito, Scott     12 Storm-MR               36.59      37.21        
 22 Vales, Taggart T    12 EAST-MR                36.85      37.32        
 23 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR               45.30      37.89        
 24 Cleary, Timothy     11 EAST-MR                37.30      38.81        
 25 Garofolo, Gerard    11 Storm-MR               40.19      38.90        
 26 Radov, Elliot       11 TRI-MR                 39.66      39.39        
 27 Maselli, Paolo      11 PAC-MR                 37.72      39.66        
 28 Mayzlin, Eric       12 TRI-MR                 42.16      39.84        
 29 Distephano, Paul    12 TRI-MR                 45.21      40.26        
 30 Escowitz, Jack R    12 GATE-MR                38.00      41.25        
 31 Wang, Kevin Y       11 GATE-MR                43.02      42.28        
 32 Pacholarz, Jacob J  11 SCY-NJ                 49.86      42.73        
 33 Dalton, Joseph      11 TRI-MR                 39.69      42.78        
 34 D'Auria, Ryan J     11 GAEL-MR                49.18      45.18        
 35 DuTremble, Joseph   12 EAST-MR                45.58      46.55        
 36 Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR                    NT      49.67        
 37 Romley, Hayes       11 GAEL-MR                54.24      56.34        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L    12 TRI-MR               1:09.79    1:03.67 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:03.67 (34.40)                                        
  2 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR             1:04.73    1:03.92 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:03.92 (34.46)                                        
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 TRI-MR               1:12.83    1:06.49 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:06.49 (34.77)                                        
  4 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR              1:04.65    1:06.97 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:06.97 (37.02)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:08.54    1:07.81 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.81 (36.49)                                        
  6 Bysshe, Henry       12 SCY-NJ               1:10.42    1:08.61 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.61 (35.84)                                        
  7 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:18.34    1:13.75 SILV   
                  33.68     1:13.75 (40.07)                                        
  8 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ               1:10.96    1:14.47 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.47 (39.78)                                        
  9 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:17.49    1:15.64 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.64 (40.88)                                        
 10 Yadgarov, Daniel    11 TRI-MR               1:30.68    1:17.23 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.23 (41.12)                                        
 11 Panzarella, Jacob   11 SCY-NJ               1:17.87    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.32 (41.23)                                        
 12 Orlando, Alessio F  11 SCY-NJ               1:16.85    1:18.40        
                  36.19     1:18.40 (42.21)                                        
 13 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             1:19.97    1:18.83        
                  37.63     1:18.83 (41.20)                                        
 14 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR              1:22.80    1:19.45        
                  36.88     1:19.45 (42.57)                                        
 15 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR             1:25.86    1:19.75        
                  37.28     1:19.75 (42.47)                                        
 16 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               1:23.46    1:22.45        
                  37.47     1:22.45 (44.98)                                        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan   12 TRI-MR               1:29.97    1:25.41        
                  38.82     1:25.41 (46.59)                                        
 18 Cleary, Timothy     11 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:25.67        
                  39.64     1:25.67 (46.03)                                        
 19 Keane, Vincent      12 TRI-MR               1:29.58    1:26.02        
                  38.72     1:26.02 (47.30)                                        
 20 Dalton, Joseph      11 TRI-MR               1:31.64    1:27.23        
                  41.05     1:27.23 (46.18)                                        
 21 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR              1:31.14    1:31.46        
                  40.43     1:31.46 (51.03)                                        
 22 McGrath, Thomas     12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.15        
                  39.79     1:32.15 (52.36)                                        
 23 Burke, John S       11 SCY-NJ               2:07.73    1:49.80        
                  49.87     1:49.80 (59.93)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.97 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.97 (33.10)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L    12 TRI-MR               1:03.45    1:02.79 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:02.79 (33.74)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR             1:03.19    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:04.69 (35.53)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 TRI-MR               1:09.12    1:06.90 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:06.90 (34.37)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR             1:06.47    1:08.15 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.15 (36.83)                                        
  6 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR               1:09.50    1:08.16 SILV   
                  30.25     1:08.16 (37.91)                                        
  7 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:13.58    1:12.52 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.52 (39.11)                                        
  8 Glinchenko, Michae  12 TRI-MR               1:13.13    1:12.85 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.85 (37.13)                                        
  9 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR               1:13.35    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.83 (38.05)                                        
 10 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              1:16.07    1:14.28 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.28 (40.42)                                        
 11 Panzarella, Jacob   11 SCY-NJ               1:22.36    1:17.04 SILV   
                  34.83     1:17.04 (42.21)                                        
 12 Coogan, David A     11 EAST-MR              1:15.83    1:17.61        
                  35.63     1:17.61 (41.98)                                        
 13 Esposito, Scott     12 Storm-MR             1:19.60    1:20.09        
                  37.03     1:20.09 (43.06)                                        
 14 Yadgarov, Daniel    11 TRI-MR               1:26.54    1:20.17        
                  36.51     1:20.17 (43.66)                                        
 15 Cleary, Timothy     11 EAST-MR                   NT    1:21.05        
                  39.39     1:21.05 (41.66)                                        
 16 Coolican, Devin J   12 Storm-MR             1:19.21    1:21.37        
                  37.23     1:21.37 (44.14)                                        
 17 Lemus, Leonardo     11 SPAR-MR              1:30.21    1:22.15        
                  37.58     1:22.15 (44.57)                                        
 18 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             1:27.55    1:22.25        
                  38.72     1:22.25 (43.53)                                        
 19 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR             1:26.58    1:22.51        
                  37.01     1:22.51 (45.50)                                        
 20 Garofolo, Gerard    11 Storm-MR             1:21.73    1:22.94        
                  38.49     1:22.94 (44.45)                                        
 21 Laskey, Ian         12 TRI-MR               1:22.28    1:23.82        
                  39.44     1:23.82 (44.38)                                        
 22 Keane, Vincent      12 TRI-MR               1:28.17    1:24.49        
                  37.73     1:24.49 (46.76)                                        
 23 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ               1:17.51    1:24.75        
                  37.85     1:24.75 (46.90)                                        
 24 Wang, Vincent       11 TRI-MR               1:21.73    1:25.09        
                  37.76     1:25.09 (47.33)                                        
 25 Pacholarz, Jacob J  11 SCY-NJ               1:22.94    1:26.92        
                  40.72     1:26.92 (46.20)                                        
 26 Wantowski, Jacob    11 TRI-MR               1:33.63    1:28.69        
                  39.54     1:28.69 (49.15)                                        
 27 Wang, Kevin Y       11 GATE-MR              1:27.13    1:29.76        
                  42.82     1:29.76 (46.94)                                        
 28 Delacruz, Gabriel   11 TRI-MR               1:33.12    1:31.21        
                  40.47     1:31.21 (50.74)                                        
 29 Abraham, Liam J     12 EAST-MR                   NT    1:37.06        
                  45.79     1:37.06 (51.27)                                        
 30 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:37.10        
                  46.36     1:37.10 (50.74)                                        
 31 Shoshin, Daniel A   11 TRI-MR               2:10.16    1:42.86        
                  50.05     1:42.86 (52.81)                                        
 -- Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.74          DQ (50.81)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.25 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:01.95 (33.50)     1:39.50 (37.55)     2:12.25 (32.75)
  2 Pintchouk, Max      12 TRI-MR               2:21.06    2:23.13 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:07.73 (36.18)     1:48.77 (41.04)     2:23.13 (34.36)
  3 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR             2:28.43    2:26.42 JO     
                  30.76     1:08.86 (38.10)     1:53.97 (45.11)     2:26.42 (32.45)
  4 Rikic, Aidan        12 TRI-MR               2:31.75    2:27.01 JO     
                  30.52     1:06.50 (35.98)     1:52.67 (46.17)     2:27.01 (34.34)
  5 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR              2:24.60    2:29.25 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.40 (37.97)     1:55.66 (45.26)     2:29.25 (33.59)
  6 Bysshe, Henry       12 SCY-NJ               2:32.19    2:31.60 SILV   
                  32.08     1:10.07 (37.99)     1:57.84 (47.77)     2:31.60 (33.76)
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               2:29.16    2:33.55 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.12 (37.70)     1:59.15 (48.03)     2:33.55 (34.40)
  8 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             2:38.58    2:35.06 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.89 (39.73)     1:58.99 (45.10)     2:35.06 (36.07)
  9 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR               2:39.97    2:35.65 SILV   
                  35.15     1:16.19 (41.04)     2:00.65 (44.46)     2:35.65 (35.00)
 10 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              2:43.01    2:40.21 SILV   
                  33.17     1:15.19 (42.02)     2:06.52 (51.33)     2:40.21 (33.69)
 11 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               2:42.08    2:40.62 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.82 (39.41)     2:05.67 (48.85)     2:40.62 (34.95)
 12 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             2:41.76    2:41.54 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.76 (41.44)     2:06.17 (49.41)     2:41.54 (35.37)
 13 Glinchenko, Michae  12 TRI-MR               2:30.16    2:41.79 SILV   
                  34.57     1:18.66 (44.09)     2:06.16 (47.50)     2:41.79 (35.63)
 14 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR              2:43.25    2:43.17 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.02 (39.84)     2:07.80 (51.78)     2:43.17 (35.37)
 15 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             2:47.89    2:45.58 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.36 (41.35)     2:09.35 (50.99)     2:45.58 (36.23)
 16 Esposito, Scott     12 Storm-MR             2:47.59    2:47.96 SILV   
                  38.33     1:22.67 (44.34)     2:11.98 (49.31)     2:47.96 (35.98)
 17 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             2:47.76    2:48.05        
                  40.22     1:23.15 (42.93)     2:14.18 (51.03)     2:48.05 (33.87)
 18 Galligan, James D   11 GAEL-MR              2:48.52    2:48.34        
                  38.06     1:22.34 (44.28)     2:13.26 (50.92)     2:48.34 (35.08)
 19 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             2:53.49    2:50.89        
                  40.17     1:25.63 (45.46)     2:13.27 (47.64)     2:50.89 (37.62)
 20 Coolican, Devin J   12 Storm-MR             3:01.74    2:54.69        
                  37.30     1:19.42 (42.12)     2:16.46 (57.04)     2:54.69 (38.23)
 21 Pacholarz, Jacob J  11 SCY-NJ               2:56.77    2:56.16        
                  42.15     1:24.73 (42.58)     2:14.69 (49.96)     2:56.16 (41.47)
 22 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR             3:04.37    2:56.58        
                  36.92     1:20.22 (43.30)     2:19.29 (59.07)     2:56.58 (37.29)
 23 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             3:02.04    2:56.61        
                  38.57     1:23.85 (45.28)     2:17.66 (53.81)     2:56.61 (38.95)
 24 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ               2:44.72    2:56.77        
                  36.54     1:21.06 (44.52)     2:16.31 (55.25)     2:56.77 (40.46)
 25 Laskey, Ian         12 TRI-MR               2:56.67    2:58.36        
                  42.49     1:27.07 (44.58)     2:19.61 (52.54)     2:58.36 (38.75)
 26 Lenes, Bruce D      12 Storm-MR             3:00.03    3:01.27        
                  40.78     1:25.73 (44.95)     2:21.56 (55.83)     3:01.27 (39.71)
 27 Garofolo, Gerard    11 Storm-MR             2:59.62    3:02.05        
                  41.51     1:28.78 (47.27)     2:20.89 (52.11)     3:02.05 (41.16)
 28 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              3:15.00    3:02.76        
                  49.17     1:31.54 (42.37)     2:25.22 (53.68)     3:02.76 (37.54)
 29 D'Auria, Ryan J     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:21.69        
                  46.76     1:37.46 (50.70)   2:39.21 (1:01.75)     3:21.69 (42.48)
 -- Fieldale, Connor J  12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  51.90     1:50.56 (58.66)   2:53.63 (1:03.07)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR             5:39.77    5:34.13        
                  28.42     1:00.59 (32.17)     1:34.06 (33.47)     2:07.65 (33.59)
        2:41.94 (34.29)     3:16.19 (34.25)     3:50.73 (34.54)     4:25.59 (34.86)
        5:00.21 (34.62)     5:34.13 (33.92)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L    12 TRI-MR               5:35.48    5:35.72        
                  28.19     1:00.73 (32.54)     1:34.10 (33.37)     2:08.16 (34.06)
        2:42.65 (34.49)     3:17.12 (34.47)     3:52.31 (35.19)     4:27.59 (35.28)
        5:02.61 (35.02)     5:35.72 (33.11)                                        
  3 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR             5:38.60    5:39.70        
                  28.81     1:02.61 (33.80)     1:37.44 (34.83)     2:12.40 (34.96)
        2:47.34 (34.94)     3:22.27 (34.93)     3:57.70 (35.43)     4:32.18 (34.48)
        5:06.57 (34.39)     5:39.70 (33.13)                                        
  4 Finn, Liam          12 TRI-MR               6:03.40    5:44.80        
                  30.75     1:05.24 (34.49)     1:39.96 (34.72)     2:15.24 (35.28)
        2:50.72 (35.48)     3:26.21 (35.49)     4:01.43 (35.22)     4:36.74 (35.31)
        5:11.70 (34.96)     5:44.80 (33.10)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               6:01.16    5:45.40        
                  29.60     1:03.09 (33.49)     1:37.61 (34.52)     2:12.54 (34.93)
        2:47.48 (34.94)     3:22.86 (35.38)     3:58.51 (35.65)     4:34.48 (35.97)
        5:10.60 (36.12)     5:45.40 (34.80)                                        
  6 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               5:57.58    5:53.89        
                  31.73     1:06.97 (35.24)     1:43.06 (36.09)     2:19.07 (36.01)
        2:54.74 (35.67)     3:30.59 (35.85)     4:06.28 (35.69)     4:42.33 (36.05)
        5:19.17 (36.84)     5:53.89 (34.72)                                        
  7 Bysshe, Henry       12 SCY-NJ               6:15.36    6:00.21        
                  31.51     1:08.29 (36.78)     1:45.21 (36.92)     2:21.82 (36.61)
        2:59.67 (37.85)     3:35.70 (36.03)     4:11.95 (36.25)     4:48.70 (36.75)
        5:25.62 (36.92)     6:00.21 (34.59)                                        
  8 Coogan, David A     11 EAST-MR              6:05.38    6:04.71        
                  31.43     1:07.74 (36.31)     1:44.44 (36.70)     2:21.43 (36.99)
        2:58.45 (37.02)     3:35.55 (37.10)     4:13.04 (37.49)     4:50.79 (37.75)
        5:28.53 (37.74)     6:04.71 (36.18)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Storm-MR             8:00.99    6:17.03        
                  33.05     1:10.17 (37.12)     1:49.14 (38.97)     2:28.44 (39.30)
        3:07.08 (38.64)     3:46.55 (39.47)     4:25.88 (39.33)     5:04.09 (38.21)
        5:40.95 (36.86)     6:17.03 (36.08)                                        
 10 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             6:34.25    6:19.62        
                  31.44     1:08.44 (37.00)     1:47.71 (39.27)     2:27.68 (39.97)
        3:07.39 (39.71)     3:47.34 (39.95)     4:26.51 (39.17)     5:05.27 (38.76)
        5:43.56 (38.29)     6:19.62 (36.06)                                        
 11 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             6:27.15    6:26.95        
                  33.48     1:11.29 (37.81)     1:49.65 (38.36)     2:29.33 (39.68)
        3:08.56 (39.23)     3:48.64 (40.08)     4:28.48 (39.84)     5:08.78 (40.30)
        5:48.18 (39.40)     6:26.95 (38.77)                                        
 12 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             6:26.16    6:32.10        
                  32.24     1:09.58 (37.34)     1:48.94 (39.36)     2:29.02 (40.08)
        3:09.54 (40.52)     3:49.58 (40.04)     4:30.28 (40.70)     5:10.79 (40.51)
        5:51.48 (40.69)     6:32.10 (40.62)                                        
 13 Esposito, Scott     12 Storm-MR             8:00.00    6:36.93        
                  34.66     1:13.77 (39.11)     1:54.20 (40.43)     2:35.51 (41.31)
        3:14.79 (39.28)     3:56.69 (41.90)     4:38.31 (41.62)     5:19.47 (41.16)
        6:00.51 (41.04)     6:36.93 (36.42)                                        
 14 Hiller, Joshua S    12 Storm-MR             6:54.32    6:37.70        
                  34.39     1:12.90 (38.51)     1:53.70 (40.80)     2:35.60 (41.90)
        3:16.00 (40.40)     3:57.26 (41.26)     4:38.79 (41.53)     5:20.22 (41.43)
        6:00.89 (40.67)     6:37.70 (36.81)                                        
 15 Kane, JJ J          11 SCY-NJ               6:45.16    6:37.72        
                  32.89     1:11.24 (38.35)     1:51.55 (40.31)     2:33.17 (41.62)
        3:14.31 (41.14)     3:55.40 (41.09)     4:36.23 (40.83)     5:17.33 (41.10)
        5:58.62 (41.29)     6:37.72 (39.10)                                        
 16 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR             8:01.99    6:38.22        
                  35.38     1:15.84 (40.46)     1:56.55 (40.71)     2:37.76 (41.21)
        3:19.23 (41.47)     4:00.03 (40.80)     4:40.68 (40.65)     5:21.01 (40.33)
        6:00.99 (39.98)     6:38.22 (37.23)                                        
 17 Lenes, Bruce D      12 Storm-MR             8:00.99    6:57.44        
                  34.09     1:13.71 (39.62)     1:55.68 (41.97)     2:38.01 (42.33)
        3:20.60 (42.59)     4:04.95 (44.35)     4:48.36 (43.41)     5:32.17 (43.81)
        6:16.00 (43.83)     6:57.44 (41.44)                                        
 18 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             7:23.52    6:59.41        
                  34.50     1:15.27 (40.77)     1:57.24 (41.97)     2:40.77 (43.53)
        3:24.35 (43.58)     4:08.62 (44.27)     4:52.41 (43.79)     5:36.49 (44.08)
        6:20.18 (43.69)     6:59.41 (39.23)                                        
 19 Polese, Patrick L   10 Storm-MR             8:30.99    7:25.03        
                  34.40     1:18.55 (44.15)     2:04.46 (45.91)     2:49.19 (44.73)
        3:35.33 (46.14)     4:22.55 (47.22)     5:07.80 (45.25)     5:55.99 (48.19)
        6:41.18 (45.19)     7:25.03 (43.85)                                        
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR                23.70      24.16 ZQ     
  2 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Storm-MR               25.07      24.53 ZQ     
  3 Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR                26.54      25.33 SILV   
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Storm-MR               26.94      25.73 SILV   
  5 Abraham, Anthony T  14 GAEL-MR                25.92      26.22 SILV   
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR                25.66      26.53 SILV   
  7 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR               26.34      26.64 SILV   
  8 Tyka, Philip        14 GATE-MR                27.98      26.82        
  9 Gates, Liam K       13 TRI-MR                 40.71      26.85        
 10 Wankowicz, Daniel   14 TRI-MR                 26.57      26.90        
 11 Kane, Thomas M      13 SCY-NJ                 26.72      27.09        
 12 Schaum, Connor J    14 EAST-MR                26.86      27.24        
 13 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR                26.25      27.63        
 14 Riviello, Joseph C  13 SWAG-MR                28.42      27.84        
 15 Vincent, Connor J   13 EAST-MR                27.09      27.97        
 16 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR                 27.99      28.08        
 17 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR                 27.84      28.17        
 18 Micucci, Zachary J  14 Storm-MR               28.37      28.47        
 19 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR               28.10      28.53        
 20 Lese, Michael A     13 EAST-MR                28.96      29.22        
 21 Polaner, Tucker     13 Storm-MR               29.44      29.33        
 22 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR               29.82      29.45        
 23 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ                 30.24      30.43        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C   14 PAC-MR                 51.57      51.84 ZQ     
                  25.55       51.84 (26.29)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR                53.00      52.60 ZQ     
                  25.53       52.60 (27.07)                                        
  3 Norris, Timmy M     13 GAEL-MR                53.49      54.03 SILV   
                  26.25       54.03 (27.78)                                        
  4 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR                 54.05      54.62 SILV   
                  26.74       54.62 (27.88)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Storm-MR               54.07      54.76 SILV   
                  26.37       54.76 (28.39)                                        
  6 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.30 SILV   
                  26.96       56.30 (29.34)                                        
  7 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR               56.74      57.57 SILV   
                  27.86       57.57 (29.71)                                        
  8 Kelly, Jack G       13 EAST-MR                57.69      57.70 SILV   
                  27.32       57.70 (30.38)                                        
  9 Abraham, Anthony T  14 GAEL-MR                57.63      58.05 SILV   
                  27.55       58.05 (30.50)                                        
 10 Wankowicz, Daniel   14 TRI-MR                 59.52      59.26 SILV   
                  28.18       59.26 (31.08)                                        
 11 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR                 58.55      59.88        
 12 Gates, Liam K       13 TRI-MR               1:01.14      59.90        
                  29.02       59.90 (30.88)                                        
 13 Lese, Michael A     13 EAST-MR              1:05.05      59.91        
                  28.36       59.91 (31.55)                                        
 14 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               1:00.66    1:00.65        
                  28.83     1:00.65 (31.82)                                        
 15 Tyka, Philip        14 GATE-MR              1:01.90    1:00.88        
                  29.58     1:00.88 (31.30)                                        
 16 Riviello, Joseph C  13 SWAG-MR              1:01.72    1:01.65        
                  29.15     1:01.65 (32.50)                                        
 17 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR                57.18    1:02.85        
                  29.14     1:02.85 (33.71)                                        
 18 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             1:00.59    1:03.63        
                  30.80     1:03.63 (32.83)                                        
 19 Micucci, Zachary J  14 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:04.54        
                  30.26     1:04.54 (34.28)                                        
 20 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ               1:08.38    1:08.45        
                  32.66     1:08.45 (35.79)                                        
 21 Eforo, Edward       13 GAEL-MR              1:09.12    1:09.51        
                  32.06     1:09.51 (37.45)                                        
 22 Chen, Richard M     13 GATE-MR              1:14.76    1:12.57        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:59.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C   14 PAC-MR               1:52.66    1:54.21 ZQ     
                  26.99       56.37 (29.38)     1:25.56 (29.19)     1:54.21 (28.65)
  2 Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.69 JO     
                  27.29       57.40 (30.11)     1:28.01 (30.61)     1:58.69 (30.68)
  3 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               1:55.76    1:59.00 JO     
                  27.15       57.38 (30.23)     1:28.40 (31.02)     1:59.00 (30.60)
  4 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             2:00.76    2:02.31 SILV   
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)     1:30.77 (31.79)     2:02.31 (31.54)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Storm-MR             1:57.58    2:03.88 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.34 (32.15)     1:33.64 (32.30)     2:03.88 (30.24)
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 TRI-MR               2:03.65    2:04.10 SILV   
                  28.04       59.67 (31.63)     1:32.29 (32.62)     2:04.10 (31.81)
  7 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Storm-MR             1:59.32    2:04.65 SILV   
                  28.06       59.11 (31.05)     1:32.17 (33.06)     2:04.65 (32.48)
  8 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Storm-MR             1:55.98    2:07.32 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.34 (32.44)     1:35.07 (33.73)     2:07.32 (32.25)
  9 Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR              2:11.68    2:08.47 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.34 (33.16)     1:37.75 (34.41)     2:08.47 (30.72)
 10 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               2:08.01    2:09.19 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.33 (32.40)     1:35.84 (34.51)     2:09.19 (33.35)
 11 Abraham, Anthony T  14 GAEL-MR              2:09.64    2:09.70 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.58 (32.92)     1:37.23 (34.65)     2:09.70 (32.47)
 12 Gates, Liam K       13 TRI-MR               2:16.48    2:10.80 SILV   
                  29.70     1:04.41 (34.71)     1:38.15 (33.74)     2:10.80 (32.65)
 13 Riviello, Joseph C  13 SWAG-MR              2:15.59    2:14.89        
                  30.67     1:04.39 (33.72)     1:39.78 (35.39)     2:14.89 (35.11)
 14 Tyka, Philip        14 GATE-MR              2:17.85    2:16.35        
                  30.44     1:05.47 (35.03)     1:42.88 (37.41)     2:16.35 (33.47)
 15 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               2:13.71    2:17.13        
                  31.02     1:05.91 (34.89)     1:41.44 (35.53)     2:17.13 (35.69)
 16 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             2:17.10    2:19.54        
                  31.86     1:07.67 (35.81)     1:44.38 (36.71)     2:19.54 (35.16)
 17 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              2:09.22    2:20.52        
                  31.14     1:07.62 (36.48)     1:44.89 (37.27)     2:20.52 (35.63)
 18 Polaner, Tucker     13 Storm-MR             2:24.96    2:20.79        
                  31.80     1:08.34 (36.54)     1:45.95 (37.61)     2:20.79 (34.84)
 19 Lese, Michael A     13 EAST-MR              2:23.51    2:25.24        
                  33.75     1:11.57 (37.82)     1:49.74 (38.17)     2:25.24 (35.50)
 20 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             2:30.62    2:27.44        
                  33.44     1:12.26 (38.82)     1:50.63 (38.37)     2:27.44 (36.81)
 21 Micucci, Zachary J  14 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:31.24        
                  32.37     1:11.58 (39.21)     1:52.44 (40.86)     2:31.24 (38.80)
 22 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ               2:34.35    2:38.43        
                  35.73   2:38.43 (2:02.70)                                        
 23 Chen, Richard M     13 GATE-MR              2:39.00    2:50.04        
                  34.72   2:50.04 (2:15.32)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Storm-MR             1:06.20    1:00.52 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:00.52 (30.69)                                        
  2 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Storm-MR             1:00.91    1:01.12 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:01.12 (31.28)                                        
  3 Norris, Timmy M     13 GAEL-MR              1:01.84    1:02.11 SILV   
                  30.91     1:02.11 (31.20)                                        
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Storm-MR             1:02.38    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.49 (31.98)                                        
  5 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               1:04.72    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.20 (33.86)                                        
  6 Schaum, Connor J    14 EAST-MR              1:02.84    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.20 (33.99)                                        
  7 Wankowicz, Daniel   14 TRI-MR               1:06.85    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.69 (33.97)                                        
  8 Gates, Liam K       13 TRI-MR               1:10.26    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.52     1:06.86 (34.34)                                        
  9 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             1:06.08    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.40 (34.76)                                        
 10 Riviello, Joseph C  13 SWAG-MR              1:09.12    1:08.74        
                  33.42     1:08.74 (35.32)                                        
 11 Kelly, Jack G       13 EAST-MR              1:07.87    1:09.31        
                  33.15     1:09.31 (36.16)                                        
 12 Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR              1:10.89    1:10.44        
                  34.60     1:10.44 (35.84)                                        
 13 Tyka, Philip        14 GATE-MR              1:10.11    1:10.54        
                  35.37     1:10.54 (35.17)                                        
 14 Polaner, Tucker     13 Storm-MR             1:13.56    1:10.99        
                  35.10     1:10.99 (35.89)                                        
 15 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              1:06.36    1:12.35        
                  35.00     1:12.35 (37.35)                                        
 16 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               1:08.94    1:12.93        
                  35.98     1:12.93 (36.95)                                        
 17 Micucci, Zachary J  14 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:15.58        
 18 Abraham, Anthony T  14 GAEL-MR              1:11.78    1:15.81        
                  37.53     1:15.81 (38.28)                                        
 19 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             1:18.26    1:17.82        
                  37.65     1:17.82 (40.17)                                        
 20 Chen, Richard M     13 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:23.02        
                  40.95     1:23.02 (42.07)                                        
 21 Eforo, Edward       13 GAEL-MR              1:22.14    1:25.56        
 22 Lese, Michael A     13 EAST-MR              1:17.86    1:27.23        
                  42.46     1:27.23 (44.77)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C   14 PAC-MR               2:00.59    2:03.81 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:00.69 (31.53)     1:32.59 (31.90)     2:03.81 (31.22)
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Storm-MR             2:22.24    2:11.29 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.59 (33.55)     1:38.05 (34.46)     2:11.29 (33.24)
  3 Schaum, Connor J    14 EAST-MR              2:12.67    2:18.55 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.84 (35.25)     1:43.68 (35.84)     2:18.55 (34.87)
  4 Wankowicz, Daniel   14 TRI-MR               2:25.74    2:19.85 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.22 (36.13)     1:45.22 (36.00)     2:19.85 (34.63)
  5 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             2:20.05    2:20.64 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.63 (35.34)     1:44.76 (36.13)     2:20.64 (35.88)
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR              2:17.30    2:22.77 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.13 (36.27)     1:46.55 (37.42)     2:22.77 (36.22)
  7 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               2:25.99    2:27.63        
                  34.22     1:11.98 (37.76)     1:50.18 (38.20)     2:27.63 (37.45)
  8 Riviello, Joseph C  13 SWAG-MR              2:43.51    2:28.41        
                  33.20     1:11.07 (37.87)     1:50.48 (39.41)     2:28.41 (37.93)
  9 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               2:28.17    2:29.81        
                  35.60     1:14.20 (38.60)     1:53.06 (38.86)     2:29.81 (36.75)
 10 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              2:27.06    2:30.32        
                  34.98     1:13.01 (38.03)     1:52.15 (39.14)     2:30.32 (38.17)
 11 Tyka, Philip        14 GATE-MR              2:33.66    2:30.69        
                  36.20     1:15.22 (39.02)     1:54.00 (38.78)     2:30.69 (36.69)
 12 Vincent, Connor J   13 EAST-MR              2:27.39    2:31.97        
                  36.06     1:14.44 (38.38)     1:53.41 (38.97)     2:31.97 (38.56)
 13 Polaner, Tucker     13 Storm-MR             2:30.37    2:33.20        
                  36.51     1:16.41 (39.90)     1:55.69 (39.28)     2:33.20 (37.51)
 14 Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR              2:36.03    2:33.45        
                  35.08     1:15.83 (40.75)     1:56.41 (40.58)     2:33.45 (37.04)
 15 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             2:42.22    2:41.15        
                  39.82     1:19.81 (39.99)     2:00.56 (40.75)     2:41.15 (40.59)
 16 Micucci, Zachary J  14 Storm-MR             3:01.99    2:41.75        
                  37.93     1:19.78 (41.85)     2:01.30 (41.52)     2:41.75 (40.45)
 17 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:50.23        
                  41.07     1:24.99 (43.92)     2:09.32 (44.33)     2:50.23 (40.91)
 18 Chen, Richard M     13 GATE-MR              2:55.00    3:02.28        
                  39.51     1:25.59 (46.08)     2:14.88 (49.29)     3:02.28 (47.40)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Storm-MR             1:03.51    1:07.34 ZQ     
  2 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               1:19.99    1:19.12        
                  37.31     1:19.12 (41.81)                                        
  3 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               1:19.43    1:20.76        
                  38.71     1:20.76 (42.05)                                        
  4 Vincent, Connor J   13 EAST-MR              1:18.25    1:21.83        
  5 Polaner, Tucker     13 Storm-MR             1:22.11    1:22.07        
                  38.57     1:22.07 (43.50)                                        
  6 Abraham, Anthony T  14 GAEL-MR              1:20.82    1:25.12        
                  39.68     1:25.12 (45.44)                                        
  7 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             1:25.92    1:26.74        
                  40.76     1:26.74 (45.98)                                        
  8 Riviello, Joseph C  13 SWAG-MR              1:26.41    1:27.56        
                  40.48     1:27.56 (47.08)                                        
  9 Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR              1:31.27    1:28.35        
                  42.70     1:28.35 (45.65)                                        
 10 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             1:26.53    1:29.37        
                  42.76     1:29.37 (46.61)                                        
 11 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              1:29.99    1:30.50        
                  43.24     1:30.50 (47.26)                                        
 12 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ               1:27.96    1:30.76        
                  43.72     1:30.76 (47.04)                                        
 13 Micucci, Zachary J  14 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:31.07        
                  42.80     1:31.07 (48.27)                                        
 14 Lese, Michael A     13 EAST-MR              1:35.55    1:36.87        
                  45.76     1:36.87 (51.11)                                        
 15 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Storm-MR             1:04.57    2:04.21        
                  56.59   2:04.21 (1:07.62)                                        
 16 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               1:05.39    2:18.56        
                1:00.53   2:18.56 (1:18.03)                                        
 -- Chen, Richard M     13 GATE-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  44.78          DQ (49.51)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Storm-MR             2:28.49    2:26.48 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:10.21 (36.97)     1:48.68 (38.47)     2:26.48 (37.80)
  2 Wankowicz, Daniel   14 TRI-MR               2:21.52    2:28.05 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:11.73 (38.36)     1:50.90 (39.17)     2:28.05 (37.15)
  3 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Storm-MR             2:18.23    2:31.09 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:11.72 (38.69)     1:52.51 (40.79)     2:31.09 (38.58)
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Storm-MR             2:26.18    2:31.49 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:13.23 (39.79)     1:53.30 (40.07)     2:31.49 (38.19)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C   14 PAC-MR               2:40.90    2:41.02 SILV   
                  34.00     1:18.09 (44.09)     1:59.46 (41.37)     2:41.02 (41.56)
  6 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               2:36.02    2:45.78 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.53 (42.85)     2:03.60 (43.07)     2:45.78 (42.18)
  7 Vincent, Connor J   13 EAST-MR              2:53.60    2:52.33        
                  38.74     1:23.70 (44.96)     2:08.60 (44.90)     2:52.33 (43.73)
  8 Polaner, Tucker     13 Storm-MR             2:54.56    2:54.29        
                  40.76     1:25.24 (44.48)     2:10.10 (44.86)     2:54.29 (44.19)
  9 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR                   NT    2:55.10        
                  39.04     1:24.31 (45.27)     2:10.00 (45.69)     2:55.10 (45.10)
 10 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             3:03.45    2:57.69        
                  40.60     1:25.77 (45.17)     2:11.46 (45.69)     2:57.69 (46.23)
 11 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             3:10.06    3:06.14        
                  44.24     1:31.94 (47.70)     2:19.43 (47.49)     3:06.14 (46.71)
 12 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ               3:16.15    3:13.30        
                  43.89     1:35.25 (51.36)     2:25.17 (49.92)     3:13.30 (48.13)
 13 Micucci, Zachary J  14 Storm-MR             3:29.10    3:20.81        
                  46.06     1:37.84 (51.78)     2:30.70 (52.86)     3:20.81 (50.11)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C   14 PAC-MR                 56.54      57.03 ZQ     
                  27.24       57.03 (29.79)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.88 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.88 (30.48)                                        
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Storm-MR             1:00.50    1:00.76 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.76 (32.06)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.11 SILV   
                  28.48     1:01.11 (32.63)                                        
  5 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Storm-MR               59.52    1:02.75 SILV   
                  27.94     1:02.75 (34.81)                                        
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR              1:04.60    1:02.76 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.76 (33.77)                                        
  7 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             1:02.90    1:03.14 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.14 (33.66)                                        
  8 Schaum, Connor J    14 EAST-MR              1:00.32    1:03.75 SILV   
                  29.32     1:03.75 (34.43)                                        
  9 Kelly, Jack G       13 EAST-MR              1:04.50    1:03.87 SILV   
                  29.14     1:03.87 (34.73)                                        
 10 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             1:06.98    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.58 (35.19)                                        
 11 Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR              1:08.24    1:06.77 SILV   
                  30.06     1:06.77 (36.71)                                        
 12 Norris, Timmy M     13 GAEL-MR              1:13.55    1:10.97        
                  31.62     1:10.97 (39.35)                                        
 13 Riviello, Joseph C  13 SWAG-MR              1:16.04    1:11.65        
                  32.56     1:11.65 (39.09)                                        
 14 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               1:11.15    1:11.84        
                  33.14     1:11.84 (38.70)                                        
 15 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               1:23.77    1:13.87        
                  33.70     1:13.87 (40.17)                                        
 16 Polaner, Tucker     13 Storm-MR             1:17.34    1:14.67        
                  34.02     1:14.67 (40.65)                                        
 17 Vincent, Connor J   13 EAST-MR              1:13.73    1:14.68        
                  34.73     1:14.68 (39.95)                                        
 18 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              1:15.09    1:15.52        
                  34.31     1:15.52 (41.21)                                        
 19 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             1:19.54    1:15.81        
                  34.54     1:15.81 (41.27)                                        
 20 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ               1:23.72    1:25.61        
                  40.62     1:25.61 (44.99)                                        
 21 Chen, Richard M     13 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:35.34        
                  42.70     1:35.34 (52.64)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C   14 PAC-MR               2:09.70    2:06.75 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:02.07 (32.91)     1:34.46 (32.39)     2:06.75 (32.29)
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Storm-MR             2:10.19    2:12.17 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.91 (32.99)     1:37.37 (34.46)     2:12.17 (34.80)
  3 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             2:22.61    2:20.58 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.39 (35.70)     1:42.85 (36.46)     2:20.58 (37.73)
  4 Schaum, Connor J    14 EAST-MR              2:13.40    2:22.72 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.61 (36.02)     1:45.11 (38.50)     2:22.72 (37.61)
  5 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               2:31.01    2:24.98 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.63 (37.14)     1:47.03 (38.40)     2:24.98 (37.95)
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Storm-MR             2:18.56    2:25.94 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.83 (36.84)     1:46.31 (38.48)     2:25.94 (39.63)
  7 Kane, Thomas M      13 SCY-NJ               2:26.57    2:26.82 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.13 (36.64)     1:48.02 (39.89)     2:26.82 (38.80)
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR              2:57.90    2:27.28 SILV   
                  32.10     1:11.07 (38.97)     1:52.65 (41.58)     2:27.28 (34.63)
  9 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:28.50 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.40 (38.28)     1:50.03 (40.63)     2:28.50 (38.47)
 10 Wankowicz, Daniel   14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:34.05        
                  33.30     1:12.67 (39.37)     1:54.52 (41.85)     2:34.05 (39.53)
 11 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             2:34.45    2:39.61        
                  34.94     1:14.26 (39.32)     1:56.94 (42.68)     2:39.61 (42.67)
 12 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              2:55.93    3:03.70        
                  38.27     1:26.67 (48.40)     2:15.19 (48.52)     3:03.70 (48.51)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C   14 PAC-MR               2:04.28    2:08.67 ZQ     
                  27.52       59.65 (32.13)     1:39.68 (40.03)     2:08.67 (28.99)
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Storm-MR             2:10.47    2:10.02 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:03.57 (33.41)     1:40.72 (37.15)     2:10.02 (29.30)
  3 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Storm-MR             2:05.01    2:14.44 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.09 (33.16)     1:42.79 (39.70)     2:14.44 (31.65)
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Storm-MR             2:13.60    2:17.34 SILV   
                  28.33     1:05.11 (36.78)     1:44.37 (39.26)     2:17.34 (32.97)
  5 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             2:19.26    2:20.18 SILV   
                  29.53     1:05.23 (35.70)     1:48.53 (43.30)     2:20.18 (31.65)
  6 Wankowicz, Daniel   14 TRI-MR               2:19.60    2:20.33 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.61 (36.71)     1:46.68 (39.07)     2:20.33 (33.65)
  7 Kelly, Jack G       13 EAST-MR              2:21.51    2:20.46 SILV   
                  29.90     1:07.52 (37.62)     1:47.15 (39.63)     2:20.46 (33.31)
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR              2:24.47    2:24.07 SILV   
                  30.78     1:08.15 (37.37)     1:54.11 (45.96)     2:24.07 (29.96)
  9 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               2:24.01    2:24.13 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.39 (38.29)     1:53.53 (42.14)     2:24.13 (30.60)
 10 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:26.75 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.91 (37.49)     1:52.53 (43.62)     2:26.75 (34.22)
 11 Schaum, Connor J    14 EAST-MR              2:24.03    2:26.78 SILV   
                  30.33     1:09.28 (38.95)     1:55.44 (46.16)     2:26.78 (31.34)
 12 Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR              2:32.17    2:30.52 SILV   
                  31.53     1:11.02 (39.49)     2:00.13 (49.11)     2:30.52 (30.39)
 13 Vincent, Connor J   13 EAST-MR              2:29.41    2:30.55 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.37 (38.82)     1:58.34 (43.97)     2:30.55 (32.21)
 14 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             2:36.13    2:32.99        
                  31.99     1:12.56 (40.57)     1:59.74 (47.18)     2:32.99 (33.25)
 15 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               2:28.18    2:33.64        
                  34.58     1:14.86 (40.28)     2:00.21 (45.35)     2:33.64 (33.43)
 16 Tyka, Philip        14 GATE-MR              2:31.67    2:33.78        
                  33.66     1:13.79 (40.13)     2:00.64 (46.85)     2:33.78 (33.14)
 17 Polaner, Tucker     13 Storm-MR             2:34.74    2:33.96        
                  34.10     1:11.50 (37.40)     1:59.47 (47.97)     2:33.96 (34.49)
 18 Abraham, Anthony T  14 GAEL-MR              2:33.83    2:35.83        
                  32.09     1:13.94 (41.85)     2:03.06 (49.12)     2:35.83 (32.77)
 18 Riviello, Joseph C  13 SWAG-MR              2:40.11    2:35.83        
                  33.66     1:12.98 (39.32)     2:01.90 (48.92)     2:35.83 (33.93)
 20 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             2:37.33    2:37.64        
                  34.65     1:15.57 (40.92)     2:01.68 (46.11)     2:37.64 (35.96)
 21 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              2:35.88    2:46.12        
                  37.94     1:20.01 (42.07)     2:09.03 (49.02)     2:46.12 (37.09)
 22 Micucci, Zachary J  14 Storm-MR             2:51.06    2:48.22        
                  33.50     1:16.03 (42.53)     2:09.11 (53.08)     2:48.22 (39.11)
 23 Lese, Michael A     13 EAST-MR              2:55.35    2:52.35        
                                1:25.67 ( )     2:14.88 (49.21)     2:52.35 (37.47)
 24 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ               2:51.75    2:55.08        
                  39.23     1:24.06 (44.83)     2:17.80 (53.74)     2:55.08 (37.28)
 25 Eforo, Edward       13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:00.47        
                  40.00     1:28.03 (48.03)     2:18.20 (50.17)     3:00.47 (42.27)
 26 Chen, Richard M     13 GATE-MR              2:59.00    3:07.76        
                  43.16     1:32.30 (49.14)     2:26.27 (53.97)     3:07.76 (41.49)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shyong, Andy T      38 PAC-MR                 23.03      23.01        
  2 Emmerich, Lee A     17 PAC-MR                 23.50      23.15        
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      16 EAST-MR                22.32      23.60        
  4 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR                 23.72      23.62        
  5 Chang, Justin J     15 Storm-MR               23.07      23.98        
  6 Pacholarz, Michael  14 SCY-NJ                 24.16      24.18        
  7 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR               24.13      24.31        
  8 Gerken, Jack        16 Storm-MR               24.23      24.49        
  9 Pierce, Adrien T    14 EAST-MR                26.89      24.55        
 10 Eforo, John T       17 GAEL-MR                25.23      24.58        
 11 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 RFAC-MR                24.30      24.68        
 12 Johanson, Colin W   17 GAEL-MR                24.62      24.78        
 13 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR                 25.05      24.79        
 14 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR               24.51      24.86        
 15 Miller, Alex K      15 EAST-MR                24.88      25.34        
 16 Hanchet, Malcolm    16 Storm-MR               25.29      25.65        
 17 Kelly, James P      17 EAST-MR                25.63      26.06        
 18 Krawiec, Eryk K     16 TRI-MR                 28.16      26.40        
 19 Bove, Mitchell      15 SCY-NJ                 26.30      26.41        
 20 Fang, Ethan         15 EAST-MR                26.09      26.48        
 21 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR                26.10      26.72        
 22 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR                26.11      27.08        
 23 Eforo, Alex         15 GAEL-MR                26.97      27.22        
 24 Alexander, Ayden J  12 SCY-NJ                 31.79      31.48        
 25 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR                32.55      32.11        
 26 Antico, Brandon     15 TRI-MR                 30.16      32.37        
 27 Wantowski, Jacob    11 TRI-MR                 35.08      34.15        
 28 Delacruz, Gabriel   11 TRI-MR                 35.29      36.20        
 29 Castillo, Jesse     11 TRI-MR                 37.17      36.47        
 30 Distephano, Paul    12 TRI-MR                 35.48      36.75        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR                 49.81      49.82        
                  24.34       49.82 (25.48)                                        
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean  17 PAC-MR                 50.04      50.76        
                  24.64       50.76 (26.12)                                        
  3 Kincheloe, Michael  16 GAEL-MR                54.99      52.18        
                  25.33       52.18 (26.85)                                        
  4 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR                 52.13      52.58        
                  25.39       52.58 (27.19)                                        
  5 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR               52.12      53.11        
                  25.51       53.11 (27.60)                                        
  6 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 RFAC-MR                53.04      53.57        
                  25.80       53.57 (27.77)                                        
  7 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR                 56.47      54.38        
                  26.08       54.38 (28.30)                                        
  8 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR                57.06      56.22        
                  26.83       56.22 (29.39)                                        
  9 Fang, Ethan         15 EAST-MR                56.91      57.66        
                  27.68       57.66 (29.98)                                        
 10 Krawiec, Eryk K     16 TRI-MR               1:00.16    1:00.37        
                  28.22     1:00.37 (32.15)                                        
 11 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               1:09.87    1:10.78        
                  33.51     1:10.78 (37.27)                                        
 12 Antico, Brandon     15 TRI-MR               1:05.16    1:12.33        
                  35.38     1:12.33 (36.95)                                        
 13 Traverse, Ian       10 SCY-NJ               1:12.09    1:14.81        
                  34.72     1:14.81 (40.09)                                        
 14 Flanagan, Alexande  13 SCY-NJ               1:18.73    1:15.41        
                  35.04     1:15.41 (40.37)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR               1:44.42    1:47.32 METS   
                  25.74       52.98 (27.24)     1:20.19 (27.21)     1:47.32 (27.13)
  2 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             1:51.14    1:54.37        
                  25.88       54.61 (28.73)     1:24.69 (30.08)     1:54.37 (29.68)
  3 Johanson, Colin W   17 GAEL-MR              1:55.13    1:55.95        
                  26.36       55.53 (29.17)     1:26.35 (30.82)     1:55.95 (29.60)
  4 Kronski, Tanner M   17 SCY-NJ               1:56.39    1:56.77        
                  25.00       53.64 (28.64)     1:24.93 (31.29)     1:56.77 (31.84)
  5 Pacholarz, Michael  14 SCY-NJ               1:55.71    1:57.98        
                  26.42       56.10 (29.68)     1:27.47 (31.37)     1:57.98 (30.51)
  6 Gerken, Jack        16 Storm-MR             1:53.95    1:58.42        
                  26.83       56.99 (30.16)     1:28.35 (31.36)     1:58.42 (30.07)
  7 Chang, Justin J     15 Storm-MR             1:57.54    1:59.34        
                  28.10       59.35 (31.25)     1:29.89 (30.54)     1:59.34 (29.45)
  8 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               1:59.00    1:59.45        
                  27.49       58.36 (30.87)     1:29.81 (31.45)     1:59.45 (29.64)
  9 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:55.95    2:00.21        
                  27.36       57.65 (30.29)     1:29.40 (31.75)     2:00.21 (30.81)
 10 Bove, Mitchell      15 SCY-NJ               2:02.62    2:03.18        
                  28.06       59.26 (31.20)     1:31.45 (32.19)     2:03.18 (31.73)
 11 Kelly, James P      17 EAST-MR              2:04.31    2:03.35        
                  28.43       59.81 (31.38)     1:32.16 (32.35)     2:03.35 (31.19)
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 RFAC-MR              2:00.91    2:03.79        
                  28.08       59.54 (31.46)     1:32.31 (32.77)     2:03.79 (31.48)
 13 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR              2:06.91    2:07.11        
                  28.74     1:01.06 (32.32)     1:34.56 (33.50)     2:07.11 (32.55)
 14 Eforo, John T       17 GAEL-MR              2:06.96    2:08.05        
                  28.57     1:01.46 (32.89)     1:35.06 (33.60)     2:08.05 (32.99)
 15 Hanchet, Malcolm    16 Storm-MR             1:59.67    2:09.11        
                  28.63     1:00.87 (32.24)     1:34.88 (34.01)     2:09.11 (34.23)
 16 Fang, Ethan         15 EAST-MR              2:04.99    2:09.51        
                  28.29     1:00.62 (32.33)     1:34.16 (33.54)     2:09.51 (35.35)
 17 Eforo, Alex         15 GAEL-MR              2:13.31    2:10.05        
                  30.28     1:03.41 (33.13)     1:37.35 (33.94)     2:10.05 (32.70)
 18 Krawiec, Eryk K     16 TRI-MR               2:16.16    2:11.23        
                  28.74     1:01.92 (33.18)     1:37.03 (35.11)     2:11.23 (34.20)
 19 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR              2:14.78    2:11.68        
                  30.61     1:04.06 (33.45)     1:38.69 (34.63)     2:11.68 (32.99)
 20 Gardner, Zach       16 SCY-NJ               2:16.05    2:17.16        
                  31.33     1:06.07 (34.74)     1:41.73 (35.66)     2:17.16 (35.43)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy           14 Wave-NJ-NJ                NT   16:55.63 METS   
                  27.71       57.50 (29.79)     1:27.80 (30.30)     1:58.50 (30.70)
        2:29.29 (30.79)     3:00.08 (30.79)     3:31.06 (30.98)     4:02.09 (31.03)
        4:32.95 (30.86)     5:04.01 (31.06)     5:34.85 (30.84)     6:05.91 (31.06)
        6:36.81 (30.90)     7:07.94 (31.13)     7:39.15 (31.21)     8:10.57 (31.42)
        8:41.57 (31.00)     9:12.86 (31.29)     9:43.92 (31.06)    10:14.98 (31.06)
       10:46.07 (31.09)    11:17.08 (31.01)    11:48.10 (31.02)    12:19.32 (31.22)
       12:50.30 (30.98)    13:21.50 (31.20)    13:52.72 (31.22)    14:24.26 (31.54)
       14:55.36 (31.10)    15:26.64 (31.28)    15:57.09 (30.45)    16:27.18 (30.09)
       16:55.63 (28.45)
  2 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 TRI-MR              17:30.00   17:16.15 METS   
                  28.18       58.83 (30.65)     1:30.17 (31.34)     2:01.93 (31.76)
        2:33.83 (31.90)     3:05.83 (32.00)     3:37.60 (31.77)     4:09.53 (31.93)
        4:41.47 (31.94)     5:13.53 (32.06)     5:45.39 (31.86)     6:16.78 (31.39)
        6:48.58 (31.80)     7:20.59 (32.01)     7:52.48 (31.89)     8:24.13 (31.65)
        8:55.68 (31.55)     9:27.63 (31.95)     9:59.40 (31.77)    10:31.36 (31.96)
       11:02.57 (31.21)    11:33.97 (31.40)    12:05.63 (31.66)    12:36.67 (31.04)
       13:08.50 (31.83)    13:39.75 (31.25)    14:11.06 (31.31)    14:41.82 (30.76)
       15:12.99 (31.17)    15:43.73 (30.74)    16:14.42 (30.69)    16:45.88 (31.46)
       17:16.15 (30.27)
  3 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR              16:27.34   17:20.62        
                  27.27       56.16 (28.89)     1:25.65 (29.49)     1:55.49 (29.84)
        2:25.51 (30.02)     2:55.68 (30.17)     3:25.54 (29.86)     3:55.79 (30.25)
        4:25.98 (30.19)     4:56.33 (30.35)     5:26.78 (30.45)     5:57.76 (30.98)
        6:29.01 (31.25)     7:00.60 (31.59)     7:32.60 (32.00)     8:04.88 (32.28)
        8:36.98 (32.10)     9:09.55 (32.57)     9:42.48 (32.93)    10:15.95 (33.47)
       10:48.46 (32.51)    11:21.96 (33.50)    11:54.90 (32.94)    12:28.15 (33.25)
       13:00.38 (32.23)    13:33.09 (32.71)    14:06.80 (33.71)    14:39.99 (33.19)
       15:12.48 (32.49)    15:45.55 (33.07)    16:18.53 (32.98)    16:49.21 (30.68)
       17:20.62 (31.41)
  4 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR              17:41.72   17:23.00        
                  28.37       59.26 (30.89)     1:30.76 (31.50)     2:02.51 (31.75)
        2:34.24 (31.73)     3:06.16 (31.92)     3:38.00 (31.84)     4:09.80 (31.80)
        4:41.71 (31.91)     5:13.90 (32.19)     5:45.02 (31.12)     6:16.71 (31.69)
        6:48.45 (31.74)     7:20.11 (31.66)     7:51.69 (31.58)     8:23.29 (31.60)
        8:54.97 (31.68)     9:26.76 (31.79)     9:58.55 (31.79)    10:30.50 (31.95)
       11:01.29 (30.79)    11:32.44 (31.15)    12:03.90 (31.46)    12:35.16 (31.26)
       13:06.57 (31.41)    13:38.16 (31.59)    14:09.55 (31.39)    14:41.14 (31.59)
       15:13.05 (31.91)    15:44.67 (31.62)    16:18.22 (33.55)    16:51.25 (33.03)
       17:23.00 (31.75)
  5 Griffenkranz, Sean  17 PAC-MR              17:47.66   17:39.40        
                  26.01       54.17 (28.16)     1:23.13 (28.96)     1:52.52 (29.39)
        2:22.21 (29.69)     2:51.71 (29.50)     3:21.60 (29.89)     3:51.76 (30.16)
        4:21.87 (30.11)     4:52.47 (30.60)     5:23.04 (30.57)     5:54.21 (31.17)
        6:26.20 (31.99)     6:57.87 (31.67)     7:30.37 (32.50)     8:02.62 (32.25)
        8:33.88 (31.26)     9:04.81 (30.93)     9:35.03 (30.22)    10:05.99 (30.96)
       10:50.77 (44.78)    11:27.15 (36.38)    12:02.88 (35.73)    12:37.24 (34.36)
       13:13.06 (35.82)    13:48.28 (35.22)    14:22.29 (34.01)    14:57.47 (35.18)
       15:30.00 (32.53)    16:04.29 (34.29)    16:37.69 (33.40)    17:11.94 (34.25)
       17:39.40 (27.46)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     17 PAC-MR              18:48.95   18:01.31        
                  28.71     1:00.53 (31.82)     1:32.80 (32.27)     2:05.63 (32.83)
        2:38.81 (33.18)     3:11.79 (32.98)     3:45.32 (33.53)     4:18.12 (32.80)
        4:50.93 (32.81)     5:23.78 (32.85)     5:56.69 (32.91)     6:29.56 (32.87)
        7:02.73 (33.17)     7:35.90 (33.17)     8:08.79 (32.89)     8:41.80 (33.01)
        9:14.54 (32.74)     9:47.85 (33.31)    10:21.18 (33.33)    10:54.05 (32.87)
       11:27.75 (33.70)    12:01.25 (33.50)    12:34.41 (33.16)    13:07.77 (33.36)
       13:41.45 (33.68)    14:14.46 (33.01)    14:47.61 (33.15)    15:20.54 (32.93)
       15:53.21 (32.67)    16:26.26 (33.05)    16:58.94 (32.68)    17:31.16 (32.22)
       18:01.31 (30.15)
  7 Lombardo, Nicholas  16 TRI-MR              17:30.00   18:02.69        
                  29.07     1:00.44 (31.37)     1:32.58 (32.14)     2:04.84 (32.26)
        2:37.29 (32.45)     3:09.60 (32.31)     3:41.86 (32.26)     4:14.23 (32.37)
        4:46.50 (32.27)     5:18.97 (32.47)     5:51.40 (32.43)     6:24.16 (32.76)
        6:57.12 (32.96)     7:30.01 (32.89)     8:03.22 (33.21)     8:36.35 (33.13)
        9:09.94 (33.59)     9:43.54 (33.60)    10:17.19 (33.65)    10:50.69 (33.50)
       11:24.24 (33.55)    11:57.80 (33.56)    12:31.31 (33.51)    13:04.80 (33.49)
       13:38.23 (33.43)    14:11.47 (33.24)    14:44.72 (33.25)    15:18.21 (33.49)
       15:51.33 (33.12)    16:24.32 (32.99)    16:57.61 (33.29)    17:30.51 (32.90)
       18:02.69 (32.18)
  8 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR              17:45.00   18:12.82        
                  29.12     1:01.14 (32.02)     1:33.74 (32.60)     2:06.33 (32.59)
        2:39.34 (33.01)     3:12.50 (33.16)     3:45.89 (33.39)     4:19.37 (33.48)
        4:53.05 (33.68)     5:26.25 (33.20)     5:59.72 (33.47)     6:33.06 (33.34)
        7:06.31 (33.25)     7:40.28 (33.97)     8:13.43 (33.15)     8:46.94 (33.51)
        9:20.15 (33.21)     9:53.61 (33.46)    10:26.36 (32.75)    10:59.61 (33.25)
       11:32.83 (33.22)    12:06.67 (33.84)    12:40.00 (33.33)    13:13.71 (33.71)
       13:47.25 (33.54)    14:21.13 (33.88)    14:54.99 (33.86)    15:28.65 (33.66)
       16:02.36 (33.71)    16:35.85 (33.49)    17:09.16 (33.31)    17:42.10 (32.94)
       18:12.82 (30.72)
  9 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR              18:00.00   18:23.10        
                  29.07     1:01.69 (32.62)     1:34.77 (33.08)     2:07.39 (32.62)
        2:41.10 (33.71)     3:14.50 (33.40)     3:47.89 (33.39)     4:21.94 (34.05)
        4:55.68 (33.74)     5:29.30 (33.62)     6:02.83 (33.53)     6:36.65 (33.82)
        7:09.96 (33.31)     7:43.64 (33.68)     8:17.41 (33.77)     8:51.03 (33.62)
        9:25.04 (34.01)     9:58.87 (33.83)    10:32.28 (33.41)    11:05.58 (33.30)
       11:39.43 (33.85)    12:13.49 (34.06)    12:47.31 (33.82)    13:21.64 (34.33)
       13:55.37 (33.73)    14:29.59 (34.22)    15:03.26 (33.67)    15:37.28 (34.02)
       16:10.89 (33.61)    16:44.53 (33.64)    17:17.71 (33.18)    17:51.82 (34.11)
       18:23.10 (31.28)
 10 Towse, Eric         16 TRI-MR              18:45.09   18:41.16        
                  29.95     1:02.07 (32.12)     1:35.52 (33.45)     2:09.23 (33.71)
        2:43.32 (34.09)     3:17.89 (34.57)     3:51.91 (34.02)     4:26.40 (34.49)
        5:00.94 (34.54)     5:35.74 (34.80)     6:09.05 (33.31)     6:43.14 (34.09)
        7:18.03 (34.89)     7:52.61 (34.58)     8:27.31 (34.70)     9:02.05 (34.74)
        9:35.26 (33.21)    10:09.18 (33.92)    10:44.38 (35.20)    11:19.62 (35.24)
       11:54.62 (35.00)    12:28.66 (34.04)    13:03.53 (34.87)    13:37.76 (34.23)
       14:12.45 (34.69)    14:47.04 (34.59)    15:21.79 (34.75)    15:55.88 (34.09)
       16:29.79 (33.91)    17:03.50 (33.71)    17:37.49 (33.99)    18:09.26 (31.77)
       18:41.16 (31.90)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          21 NCAC-MR                51.00      55.18 METS   
                  26.30       55.18 (28.88)                                        
  2 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR                 58.57      55.94 METS   
                  26.85       55.94 (29.09)                                        
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      16 EAST-MR                52.57      56.51        
                  27.88       56.51 (28.63)                                        
  4 Bogart, Liam P      16 EAST-MR                52.95      56.64        
                  27.86       56.64 (28.78)                                        
  5 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR               56.10      58.03        
                  28.51       58.03 (29.52)                                        
  6 Pierce, Adrien T    14 EAST-MR                53.98      58.96        
                  29.04       58.96 (29.92)                                        
  7 Chu, Bryce P        16 EAST-MR                55.74      59.32        
                  29.22       59.32 (30.10)                                        
  8 Emmerich, Lee A     17 PAC-MR                 55.47      59.55        
                  29.07       59.55 (30.48)                                        
  9 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR               56.62    1:00.86        
                  29.75     1:00.86 (31.11)                                        
 10 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:00.84    1:01.37        
                  29.58     1:01.37 (31.79)                                        
 11 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               1:00.94    1:01.99        
                  30.17     1:01.99 (31.82)                                        
 12 Maretic, Matt A     16 PAC-MR               1:03.83    1:02.45        
                  30.03     1:02.45 (32.42)                                        
 13 Kinkel, Billy G     16 GATE-MR              1:05.43    1:03.40        
                  30.81     1:03.40 (32.59)                                        
 14 Fang, Ethan         15 EAST-MR              1:03.41    1:05.57        
                  32.02     1:05.57 (33.55)                                        
 15 Sasso, Thomas B     15 EAST-MR              1:01.78    1:05.60        
                  32.27     1:05.60 (33.33)                                        
 16 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR              1:07.19    1:05.88        
                  31.46     1:05.88 (34.42)                                        
 17 Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR              1:01.87    1:05.97        
                  31.95     1:05.97 (34.02)                                        
 18 Fedorov, Ivan D     16 EAST-MR              1:05.13    1:06.32        
                  32.08     1:06.32 (34.24)                                        
 19 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               1:07.03    1:08.06        
 20 Kane, Thomas M      13 SCY-NJ               1:07.27    1:08.74        
                  33.80     1:08.74 (34.94)                                        
 21 Kincheloe, Michael  16 GAEL-MR              1:08.81    1:10.02        
                  34.79     1:10.02 (35.23)                                        
 22 Krawiec, Eryk K     16 TRI-MR               1:10.16    1:12.37        
                  33.48     1:12.37 (38.89)                                        
 23 Antico, Brandon     15 TRI-MR               1:15.16    1:20.35        
                  38.14     1:20.35 (42.21)                                        
 24 Traverse, Ian       10 SCY-NJ               1:22.59    1:23.49        
                  40.08     1:23.49 (43.41)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR               2:01.63    2:01.14 METS   
                  28.86       59.17 (30.31)     1:29.89 (30.72)     2:01.14 (31.25)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR             1:59.70    2:05.51        
                  29.12     1:01.21 (32.09)     1:33.47 (32.26)     2:05.51 (32.04)
  3 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             2:01.01    2:05.90        
                  29.66     1:01.16 (31.50)     1:33.80 (32.64)     2:05.90 (32.10)
  4 Johanson, Colin W   17 GAEL-MR              2:03.69    2:06.17        
                  28.96     1:01.29 (32.33)     1:34.31 (33.02)     2:06.17 (31.86)
  5 Pacholarz, Michael  14 SCY-NJ               2:05.70    2:07.65        
                  30.10     1:02.55 (32.45)     1:35.96 (33.41)     2:07.65 (31.69)
  6 Pierce, Adrien T    14 EAST-MR              1:56.67    2:08.16        
                  30.54     1:03.40 (32.86)     1:35.86 (32.46)     2:08.16 (32.30)
  7 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               2:16.98    2:13.14        
  8 Saraf, Akaash       16 EAST-MR              2:09.36    2:13.98        
                  31.49     1:05.41 (33.92)     1:40.65 (35.24)     2:13.98 (33.33)
  9 Sasso, Thomas B     15 EAST-MR              2:13.03    2:14.38        
 10 Pintchouk, Max      12 TRI-MR               2:27.10    2:19.62        
 11 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR              2:23.80    2:20.25        
 12 Kelly, James P      17 EAST-MR              2:13.02    2:20.71        
                  33.28     1:08.42 (35.14)     1:45.01 (36.59)     2:20.71 (35.70)
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               2:29.99    2:22.65        
                  33.19     1:08.75 (35.56)     1:45.72 (36.97)     2:22.65 (36.93)
 14 Fang, Ethan         15 EAST-MR              2:20.48    2:23.33        
 15 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               2:29.00    2:27.09        
 16 Kane, Thomas M      13 SCY-NJ               2:24.51    2:29.51        
 17 Krawiec, Eryk K     16 TRI-MR               2:24.16    2:31.44        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan   12 TRI-MR               2:30.17    2:32.12        
                  35.38     1:13.78 (38.40)     1:53.26 (39.48)     2:32.12 (38.86)
 19 Gardner, Zach       16 SCY-NJ               2:32.68    2:33.58        
                  35.06     1:13.43 (38.37)     1:53.58 (40.15)     2:33.58 (40.00)
 20 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              2:47.78    2:45.88        
                  38.29     1:21.12 (42.83)     2:05.37 (44.25)     2:45.88 (40.51)
 21 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:47.26        
                  39.03     1:20.58 (41.55)     2:04.50 (43.92)     2:47.26 (42.76)
 22 Vales, Taggart T    12 EAST-MR                   NT    2:54.81        
                  39.91     1:24.57 (44.66)     2:10.68 (46.11)     2:54.81 (44.13)
 23 Distephano, Paul    12 TRI-MR                    NT    3:13.17        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kronski, Tanner M   17 SCY-NJ               1:01.79    1:02.36 METS   
                  29.49     1:02.36 (32.87)                                        
  2 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR               1:03.08    1:03.03 METS   
                  30.20     1:03.03 (32.83)                                        
  3 Emmerich, Lee A     17 PAC-MR               1:08.80    1:05.84        
                  31.74     1:05.84 (34.10)                                        
  4 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.12        
                  32.41     1:08.12 (35.71)                                        
  5 Bove, Mitchell      15 SCY-NJ               1:05.86    1:08.18        
                  31.86     1:08.18 (36.32)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin J     15 Storm-MR             1:06.39    1:08.39        
                  32.07     1:08.39 (36.32)                                        
  7 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:06.37    1:08.41        
                  32.41     1:08.41 (36.00)                                        
  8 Schaum, Ryan C      16 EAST-MR              1:07.11    1:08.49        
                  33.04     1:08.49 (35.45)                                        
  9 Miller, Alex K      15 EAST-MR              1:06.05    1:08.76        
                  32.08     1:08.76 (36.68)                                        
 10 Gerken, Jack        16 Storm-MR             1:06.06    1:09.33        
                  32.65     1:09.33 (36.68)                                        
 11 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               1:18.02    1:09.62        
                  33.25     1:09.62 (36.37)                                        
 12 Eforo, John T       17 GAEL-MR              1:09.96    1:11.09        
                  33.21     1:11.09 (37.88)                                        
 13 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             1:08.84    1:11.93        
                  33.67     1:11.93 (38.26)                                        
 14 Pacholarz, Michael  14 SCY-NJ               1:11.33    1:13.16        
                  34.12     1:13.16 (39.04)                                        
 15 Sasso, Thomas B     15 EAST-MR              1:13.26    1:13.55        
                  34.70     1:13.55 (38.85)                                        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR             1:13.04    1:13.68        
                  35.41     1:13.68 (38.27)                                        
 17 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 RFAC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.70        
                  35.38     1:15.70 (40.32)                                        
 18 Kane, Thomas M      13 SCY-NJ               1:14.08    1:16.54        
                  35.71     1:16.54 (40.83)                                        
 19 Hanchet, Malcolm    16 Storm-MR             1:12.47    1:18.03        
                  36.54     1:18.03 (41.49)                                        
 20 Saraf, Akaash       16 EAST-MR              1:16.53    1:19.31        
                  38.05     1:19.31 (41.26)                                        
 21 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR              1:21.89    1:21.03        
                  38.58     1:21.03 (42.45)                                        
 22 Eforo, Alex         15 GAEL-MR              1:21.58    1:21.11        
                  39.08     1:21.11 (42.03)                                        
 23 Fang, Ethan         15 EAST-MR              1:20.15    1:22.86        
                  38.33     1:22.86 (44.53)                                        
 24 Alexander, Ayden J  12 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:28.38        
                  43.47     1:28.38 (44.91)                                        
 -- Antico, Brandon     15 TRI-MR               1:19.17         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  40.00          DQ (45.57)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR               2:11.20    2:17.91 METS   
                  32.57     1:07.71 (35.14)     1:42.89 (35.18)     2:17.91 (35.02)
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean  17 PAC-MR               2:23.72    2:25.92        
                  33.07     1:09.94 (36.87)     1:47.92 (37.98)     2:25.92 (38.00)
  3 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.73        
                  34.04     1:12.56 (38.52)     1:51.35 (38.79)     2:28.73 (37.38)
  4 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               2:50.40    2:29.83        
                  34.19     1:12.02 (37.83)     1:51.06 (39.04)     2:29.83 (38.77)
  5 Emmerich, Lee A     17 PAC-MR               2:19.47    2:30.27        
                  33.96     1:12.42 (38.46)     1:51.28 (38.86)     2:30.27 (38.99)
  6 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             2:32.81    2:30.78        
                  34.14     1:12.72 (38.58)     1:52.11 (39.39)     2:30.78 (38.67)
  7 Konviser, Eric L    12 TRI-MR               2:38.81    2:33.17        
                  34.32     1:13.50 (39.18)     1:53.29 (39.79)     2:33.17 (39.88)
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 TRI-MR               2:38.00    2:33.48        
                  35.06     1:13.44 (38.38)     1:53.54 (40.10)     2:33.48 (39.94)
  9 Chu, Bryce P        16 EAST-MR              2:24.22    2:33.56        
                  34.52     1:13.66 (39.14)     1:53.18 (39.52)     2:33.56 (40.38)
 10 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 TRI-MR               2:38.63    2:34.17        
                  35.89     1:14.56 (38.67)     1:54.30 (39.74)     2:34.17 (39.87)
 11 Pierce, Adrien T    14 EAST-MR              2:23.75    2:34.45        
                  35.23     1:14.64 (39.41)     1:54.52 (39.88)     2:34.45 (39.93)
 12 Pintchouk, Max      12 TRI-MR               2:43.95    2:36.88        
                  35.05     1:15.29 (40.24)     1:55.87 (40.58)     2:36.88 (41.01)
 13 Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR              2:39.92    2:48.47        
                  37.32     1:20.77 (43.45)     2:04.74 (43.97)     2:48.47 (43.73)
 14 Fedorov, Ivan D     16 EAST-MR              2:50.49    2:52.92        
                  38.62     1:23.18 (44.56)     2:08.21 (45.03)     2:52.92 (44.71)
 15 Fang, Ethan         15 EAST-MR              2:57.76    2:58.78        
                  39.40     1:24.16 (44.76)     2:11.90 (47.74)     2:58.78 (46.88)
 16 Maldonado, Jack M   16 SCY-NJ               3:03.06    3:01.87        
                  39.41     1:25.87 (46.46)     2:14.62 (48.75)     3:01.87 (47.25)
 17 Antico, Brandon     15 TRI-MR               3:15.16    3:08.37        
                  41.46     1:28.28 (46.82)     2:18.53 (50.25)     3:08.37 (49.84)
 18 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 TRI-MR                    NT    3:50.66        
                  54.02     1:52.31 (58.29)     2:51.74 (59.43)     3:50.66 (58.92)
 -- Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              2:27.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  33.80     1:10.99 (37.19)     1:48.85 (37.86)          DQ (37.02)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR                 51.98      54.60 METS   
                  25.71       54.60 (28.89)                                        
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      16 EAST-MR                52.71      55.42        
                  26.39       55.42 (29.03)                                        
  3 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR                 56.22      56.45        
                  27.00       56.45 (29.45)                                        
  4 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR               57.88      57.16        
                  26.79       57.16 (30.37)                                        
  5 Maretic, Matt A     16 PAC-MR               1:00.19      57.32        
                  26.07       57.32 (31.25)                                        
  6 Bogart, Liam P      16 EAST-MR                55.34      57.90        
                  27.05       57.90 (30.85)                                        
  7 Kinkel, Billy G     16 GATE-MR                59.44      58.56        
                  26.89       58.56 (31.67)                                        
  8 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR                 58.91      58.58        
                  27.23       58.58 (31.35)                                        
  9 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 RFAC-MR                59.92      59.15        
                  27.34       59.15 (31.81)                                        
 10 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR                59.45      59.24        
                  28.03       59.24 (31.21)                                        
 11 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR                59.87      59.72        
                  28.27       59.72 (31.45)                                        
 12 Pierce, Adrien T    14 EAST-MR                55.42    1:00.39        
                  28.00     1:00.39 (32.39)                                        
 13 Emmerich, Lee A     17 PAC-MR                 58.83    1:00.68        
                  28.71     1:00.68 (31.97)                                        
 14 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR               59.67    1:01.12        
                  28.54     1:01.12 (32.58)                                        
 15 Chu, Bryce P        16 EAST-MR                58.65    1:01.24        
                  28.06     1:01.24 (33.18)                                        
 16 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:03.73    1:03.35        
                  29.11     1:03.35 (34.24)                                        
 17 Sasso, Thomas B     15 EAST-MR              1:05.04    1:03.51        
                  29.61     1:03.51 (33.90)                                        
 18 Fang, Ethan         15 EAST-MR              1:04.52    1:05.17        
                  30.37     1:05.17 (34.80)                                        
 19 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               1:07.32    1:05.22        
                  30.24     1:05.22 (34.98)                                        
 20 Kane, Thomas M      13 SCY-NJ               1:06.70    1:07.60        
                  32.05     1:07.60 (35.55)                                        
 21 Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR              1:10.07    1:08.37        
                  31.32     1:08.37 (37.05)                                        
 22 Kincheloe, Michael  16 GAEL-MR              1:06.27    1:09.37        
                  32.41     1:09.37 (36.96)                                        
 23 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR              1:11.94    1:10.07        
                  31.35     1:10.07 (38.72)                                        
 24 Flanagan, Alexande  13 SCY-NJ               1:21.57    1:17.89        
                  36.43     1:17.89 (41.46)                                        
 25 Maldonado, Jack M   16 SCY-NJ               1:23.20    1:21.40        
                  35.97     1:21.40 (45.43)                                        
 26 Traverse, Ian       10 SCY-NJ               1:38.72    1:34.29        
                  43.38     1:34.29 (50.91)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR               1:55.98    2:01.95 METS   
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)     1:30.93 (30.37)     2:01.95 (31.02)
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      16 EAST-MR              1:57.51    2:03.70 METS   
                  29.14     1:01.32 (32.18)     1:32.89 (31.57)     2:03.70 (30.81)
  3 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR               2:03.75    2:04.28        
                  29.39     1:01.59 (32.20)     1:32.89 (31.30)     2:04.28 (31.39)
  4 Emmerich, Lee A     17 PAC-MR               2:11.35    2:11.02        
                  29.05     1:02.37 (33.32)     1:36.01 (33.64)     2:11.02 (35.01)
  5 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               2:11.60    2:11.81        
                  28.40     1:01.88 (33.48)     1:36.33 (34.45)     2:11.81 (35.48)
  6 Gerken, Jack        16 Storm-MR             2:12.07    2:12.39        
                  30.02     1:03.39 (33.37)     1:37.37 (33.98)     2:12.39 (35.02)
  7 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR              2:14.48    2:13.13        
                  31.44     1:04.47 (33.03)     1:39.62 (35.15)     2:13.13 (33.51)
  8 Chang, Justin J     15 Storm-MR             2:13.48    2:13.56        
                  31.25     1:05.79 (34.54)     1:40.94 (35.15)     2:13.56 (32.62)
  9 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR             2:10.39    2:14.34        
                  29.87     1:03.77 (33.90)     1:38.90 (35.13)     2:14.34 (35.44)
 10 Saraf, Akaash       16 EAST-MR              2:10.88    2:21.18        
                  32.18     1:06.93 (34.75)     1:45.81 (38.88)     2:21.18 (35.37)
 11 Pierce, Adrien T    14 EAST-MR              2:17.60    2:24.00        
                  30.70     1:06.62 (35.92)     1:45.36 (38.74)     2:24.00 (38.64)
 12 Miller, Alex K      15 EAST-MR              2:36.74    2:25.66        
                  29.94     1:05.51 (35.57)     1:44.86 (39.35)     2:25.66 (40.80)
 13 Sasso, Thomas B     15 EAST-MR              2:32.72    2:30.16        
                  32.39     1:09.76 (37.37)     1:49.22 (39.46)     2:30.16 (40.94)
 14 Hanchet, Malcolm    16 Storm-MR             2:34.57    2:32.47        
                  32.86     1:09.74 (36.88)     1:50.14 (40.40)     2:32.47 (42.33)
 15 Orlando, Alessio F  11 SCY-NJ                    NT    3:01.05        
                  37.04     1:23.37 (46.33)     2:12.76 (49.39)     3:01.05 (48.29)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      16 EAST-MR              1:55.05    1:59.80 METS   
                  27.48       57.78 (30.30)     1:32.90 (35.12)     1:59.80 (26.90)
  2 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR               1:58.04    2:01.50        
                  28.04       58.95 (30.91)     1:33.55 (34.60)     2:01.50 (27.95)
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      16 EAST-MR              1:58.93    2:05.45        
                  27.71       59.93 (32.22)     1:36.36 (36.43)     2:05.45 (29.09)
  4 Griffenkranz, Sean  17 PAC-MR               2:01.09    2:09.67        
                  27.80     1:00.34 (32.54)     1:38.65 (38.31)     2:09.67 (31.02)
  5 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             2:04.91    2:10.13        
                  27.36     1:00.02 (32.66)     1:39.41 (39.39)     2:10.13 (30.72)
  6 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              2:13.99    2:11.40        
                  28.35     1:04.26 (35.91)     1:41.04 (36.78)     2:11.40 (30.36)
  7 Maretic, Matt A     16 PAC-MR                    NT    2:12.52        
                  26.22     1:00.08 (33.86)     1:41.01 (40.93)     2:12.52 (31.51)
  8 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR             2:07.70    2:13.15        
                  29.07     1:01.27 (32.20)     1:42.51 (41.24)     2:13.15 (30.64)
  9 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               2:16.51    2:13.71        
                  28.97     1:03.01 (34.04)     1:42.73 (39.72)     2:13.71 (30.98)
 10 Fedorov, Ivan D     16 EAST-MR              2:16.11    2:17.70        
                  28.52     1:03.42 (34.90)     1:47.79 (44.37)     2:17.70 (29.91)
 11 Kinkel, Billy G     16 GATE-MR              2:17.17    2:17.81        
                  27.77     1:05.15 (37.38)     1:46.71 (41.56)     2:17.81 (31.10)
 12 Sasso, Thomas B     15 EAST-MR              2:15.41    2:18.29        
                  30.54     1:04.89 (34.35)     1:47.23 (42.34)     2:18.29 (31.06)
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 TRI-MR               2:16.64    2:20.90        
                  31.15     1:06.62 (35.47)     1:46.90 (40.28)     2:20.90 (34.00)
 14 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:22.10        
                  31.73     1:08.94 (37.21)     1:49.45 (40.51)     2:22.10 (32.65)
 15 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               2:22.58    2:28.21        
                  30.30     1:08.43 (38.13)     1:54.51 (46.08)     2:28.21 (33.70)
 16 Krawiec, Eryk K     16 TRI-MR               2:45.16    2:47.12        
                  31.96     1:12.58 (40.62)     2:09.63 (57.05)     2:47.12 (37.49)
 17 Maldonado, Jack M   16 SCY-NJ               2:54.99    2:52.31        
                  38.04     1:23.27 (45.23)     2:12.35 (49.08)     2:52.31 (39.96)
 18 Flanagan, Alexande  13 SCY-NJ               3:08.98    2:57.05        
                  36.65     1:23.87 (47.22)     2:19.21 (55.34)     2:57.05 (37.84)
 19 Orlando, Alessio F  11 SCY-NJ               2:53.85    2:57.72        
                  36.40     1:21.65 (45.25)     2:18.16 (56.51)     2:57.72 (39.56)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        17 Storm-MR             4:08.90    4:19.76 METS   
                  26.84       57.21 (30.37)     1:30.67 (33.46)     2:03.23 (32.56)
        2:41.88 (38.65)     3:20.21 (38.33)     3:50.98 (30.77)     4:19.76 (28.78)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Storm-MR             4:24.69    4:29.59        
                  27.81     1:00.72 (32.91)     1:34.68 (33.96)     2:07.45 (32.77)
        2:48.06 (40.61)     3:29.04 (40.98)     3:59.36 (30.32)     4:29.59 (30.23)
  3 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             4:24.79    4:31.49        
                  27.98     1:00.34 (32.36)     1:35.75 (35.41)     2:09.95 (34.20)
        2:50.38 (40.43)     3:30.88 (40.50)     4:02.09 (31.21)     4:31.49 (29.40)
  4 Tritter, Hudson C   14 PAC-MR               4:31.35    4:31.64        
                  28.85     1:02.08 (33.23)     1:36.12 (34.04)     2:09.29 (33.17)
        2:50.24 (40.95)     3:32.27 (42.03)     4:02.24 (29.97)     4:31.64 (29.40)
  5 Schmitt, Andrew     17 Storm-MR             4:28.46    4:33.05        
                  27.81     1:00.98 (33.17)     1:37.56 (36.58)     2:12.70 (35.14)
        2:51.36 (38.66)     3:30.86 (39.50)     4:02.96 (32.10)     4:33.05 (30.09)
  6 Pierce, Adrien T    14 EAST-MR              4:24.45    4:38.60        
                  29.59     1:04.45 (34.86)     1:38.36 (33.91)     2:11.71 (33.35)
        2:53.44 (41.73)     3:33.60 (40.16)     4:05.95 (32.35)     4:38.60 (32.65)
  7 Flannery, Aidan J   17 EAST-MR              4:30.14    4:39.21        
                  28.90     1:02.53 (33.63)     1:37.79 (35.26)     2:12.81 (35.02)
        2:54.79 (41.98)     3:37.40 (42.61)     4:08.93 (31.53)     4:39.21 (30.28)
  8 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR              4:50.00    4:45.65        
                  30.17     1:05.53 (35.36)     1:42.34 (36.81)     2:19.09 (36.75)
        2:59.27 (40.18)     3:39.33 (40.06)     4:12.95 (33.62)     4:45.65 (32.70)
  9 Andrews, Sam T      14 EAST-MR              4:42.69    4:50.89        
                  29.49     1:04.13 (34.64)     1:41.83 (37.70)     2:19.32 (37.49)
        3:02.52 (43.20)     3:47.45 (44.93)     4:19.53 (32.08)     4:50.89 (31.36)
 10 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Storm-MR             4:41.05    4:51.15        
                  29.14     1:07.00 (37.86)     1:45.20 (38.20)     2:23.18 (37.98)
        3:05.29 (42.11)     3:47.79 (42.50)     4:22.19 (34.40)     4:51.15 (28.96)
 11 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Storm-MR             4:31.95    4:51.20        
                  30.07     1:04.56 (34.49)     1:45.77 (41.21)     2:24.11 (38.34)
        3:03.52 (39.41)     3:44.64 (41.12)     4:18.39 (33.75)     4:51.20 (32.81)
 12 Fedorov, Ivan D     16 EAST-MR              4:56.54    4:56.12        
                  29.90     1:07.00 (37.10)     1:45.54 (38.54)     2:22.88 (37.34)
        3:09.05 (46.17)     3:54.43 (45.38)     4:25.84 (31.41)     4:56.12 (30.28)
 13 Wankowicz, Daniel   14 TRI-MR               4:59.31    4:56.80        
                  31.86     1:09.74 (37.88)     1:49.31 (39.57)     2:27.50 (38.19)
        3:08.67 (41.17)     3:49.62 (40.95)     4:25.69 (36.07)     4:56.80 (31.11)
 14 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR              4:53.83    4:56.98        
                  30.15     1:06.94 (36.79)     1:45.22 (38.28)     2:23.06 (37.84)
        3:08.96 (45.90)     3:55.02 (46.06)     4:26.27 (31.25)     4:56.98 (30.71)
 15 Kane, Thomas M      13 SCY-NJ               5:12.14    5:01.50        
                  31.76     1:07.58 (35.82)     1:46.08 (38.50)     2:24.78 (38.70)
        3:09.69 (44.91)     3:53.63 (43.94)     4:28.37 (34.74)     5:01.50 (33.13)
 16 Hanchet, Malcolm    16 Storm-MR             4:42.64    5:02.60        
                  31.01     1:07.75 (36.74)     1:45.96 (38.21)     2:23.76 (37.80)
        3:07.94 (44.18)     3:53.26 (45.32)     4:28.42 (35.16)     5:02.60 (34.18)
 17 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               4:57.78    5:04.70        
                  32.63     1:12.81 (40.18)     1:52.09 (39.28)     2:30.43 (38.34)
        3:13.62 (43.19)     3:58.00 (44.38)     4:31.88 (33.88)     5:04.70 (32.82)
 18 Vincent, Connor J   13 EAST-MR              5:02.58    5:12.78        
                  35.01     1:15.89 (40.88)     1:54.59 (38.70)     2:34.91 (40.32)
        3:19.19 (44.28)     4:04.06 (44.87)     4:38.44 (34.38)     5:12.78 (34.34)
 19 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR                    NT    5:13.00        
                  34.70     1:17.99 (43.29)     1:58.03 (40.04)     2:38.79 (40.76)
        3:21.23 (42.44)     4:04.76 (43.53)     4:39.54 (34.78)     5:13.00 (33.46)
 20 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR                    NT    5:13.23        
                  31.98     1:11.76 (39.78)   2:35.46 (1:23.70)     3:21.60 (46.14)
        4:07.00 (45.40)                             4:42.57 ( )     5:13.23 (30.66)
 21 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR              5:10.72    5:15.62        
                  32.38     1:09.80 (37.42)     1:51.79 (41.99)     2:31.91 (40.12)
        3:17.18 (45.27)     4:03.75 (46.57)     4:40.12 (36.37)     5:15.62 (35.50)
 22 Polaner, Tucker     13 Storm-MR             5:32.13    5:26.38        
                  34.94     1:15.38 (40.44)     1:57.63 (42.25)     2:37.98 (40.35)
        3:24.70 (46.72)     4:11.59 (46.89)     4:50.18 (38.59)     5:26.38 (36.20)
 23 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             5:27.82    5:32.84        
                  33.08     1:11.44 (38.36)     1:56.53 (45.09)     2:40.84 (44.31)
        3:28.03 (47.19)     4:17.62 (49.59)     4:55.93 (38.31)     5:32.84 (36.91)
 24 Micucci, Zachary J  14 Storm-MR             6:15.99    6:00.37        
                  35.56     1:19.78 (44.22)     2:05.40 (45.62)     2:49.74 (44.34)
        3:45.30 (55.56)     4:39.33 (54.03)   6:00.46 (1:21.13)         6:00.37 ( )
 25 Ryersen, Cody       13 SCY-NJ                    NT    6:14.70        
                  39.20   2:16.77 (1:37.57)     3:02.91 (46.14)     3:54.69 (51.78)
        4:49.87 (55.18)                             5:33.55 ( )     6:14.70 (41.15)