Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 05/24/2017 08:58 AM
      2017 MR PAC Spring Starter Invitational - 05/19/2017 to 05/21/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               36.31      34.36 JO     
  2 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR                35.36      35.61 JO     
  3 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                36.69      36.01 JO     
  4 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               41.46      37.38        
  5 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      37.47        
  6 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR                42.18      37.62        
  7 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR                 37.43      37.87        
  8 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      38.25        
  9 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.66      38.33        
 10 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                42.99      38.48        
 11 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.31      38.97        
 12 Plutzer, Sienna            8 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.92      39.53        
 13 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR                 40.42      39.84        
 14 Pena, Alyssa               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.45      39.90        
 15 Lind, Samantha P          10 ALBS-AD                45.89      40.58        
 16 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR               42.21      40.61        
 17 D'Auria, Taylor M          9 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.25        
 18 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.27      41.66        
 19 Fanfarillo, Leila A       10 EAST-MR                47.00      41.79        
 20 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 42.33      41.87        
 21 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      41.90        
 22 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 45.76      42.00        
 23 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR                52.77      42.18        
 24 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 39.99      42.23        
 25 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 40.66      42.47        
 26 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      43.23        
 27 Zaragoza, Chloe E         10 ALBS-AD                56.07      43.32        
 28 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.09      43.35        
 29 Banik, Georgia H           8 ALBS-AD                49.06      43.51        
 30 Alexander, Leaila J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.77      43.55        
 31 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.65        
 32 Johnsen, Sasha             8 Storm-MR               48.26      44.53        
 33 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                54.74      44.74        
 34 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:00.17      44.94        
 35 Harris, Paige A            9 EAST-MR                42.47      45.27        
 36 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR                53.26      45.54        
 37 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      46.23        
 38 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR                 45.00      46.25        
 39 Rodriguez, Kailey S       10 EAST-MR                49.93      46.79        
 40 Williams, Denae N         10 TRI-MR                 40.17      47.60        
 41 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 46.99      47.87        
 42 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 42.99      48.17        
 43 Sullivan, Kiera            7 PAC-MR               1:00.99      48.91        
 44 Loeffler, Amanda F         9 Tritons-MR             56.98      50.03        
 45 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.62      50.22        
 46 Lee, Lavender              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.82      50.51        
 47 Riccio, Allison J          7 PAC-MR               1:00.99      51.87        
 48 Tibb, Aahana               6 UNWAV-NJ               52.89      52.86        
 49 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR              1:03.89      53.70        
 50 Cabello, Mackenzie E       7 EAST-MR                55.00      53.84        
 51 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                53.30      54.46        
 52 Goncharuk, Abigail E       8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      54.75        
 53 Shaw, Skylar A             9 MWDA-MR                57.99      55.14        
 54 Price, Lily                7 TRI-MR                    NT      55.41        
 55 Bunker, Isabel F          10 PATS-MR                   NT      56.89        
 56 Liu, Emily H              10 TRI-MR                 55.17      57.23        
 57 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:05.99      57.90        
 58 Farquhar, Willow G         8 PAC-MR               1:45.99      58.75        
 59 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                55.00      59.43        
 60 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:00.47        
 61 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:02.25        
 62 Dalton, Leah               8 TRI-MR                 52.17    1:02.88        
 63 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR               1:06.23    1:03.61        
 64 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                54.81    1:04.92        
 65 Hamilton, Abigail          7 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:13.50        
 66 Fitzsimons, Georgia A      7 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:13.86        
 -- Labrada, Julia E           7 PAC-MR               1:15.99         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               1:15.99    1:13.68 JO     
                  35.17     1:13.68 (38.51)                                        
  2 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR               1:15.97    1:18.27 JO     
                  36.38     1:18.27 (41.89)                                        
  3 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:19.66 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.66 (41.94)                                        
  4 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:18.27    1:19.78 JO     
                  37.56     1:19.78 (42.22)                                        
  5 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR              1:25.40    1:23.15        
                  38.79     1:23.15 (44.36)                                        
  6 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:25.19        
                  40.28     1:25.19 (44.91)                                        
  7 Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR              1:27.24    1:26.39        
                  42.07     1:26.39 (44.32)                                        
  8 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:44.25    1:26.77        
                  40.99     1:26.77 (45.78)                                        
  9 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              1:31.99    1:28.79        
                  42.40     1:28.79 (46.39)                                        
 10 Plutzer, Sienna            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.49    1:28.89        
                  41.58     1:28.89 (47.31)                                        
 11 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR               1:33.44    1:30.28        
                  43.61     1:30.28 (46.67)                                        
 12 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.67    1:30.86        
                  43.73     1:30.86 (47.13)                                        
 13 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.73    1:32.31        
                  43.95     1:32.31 (48.36)                                        
 14 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:51.91    1:32.98        
                  45.07     1:32.98 (47.91)                                        
 15 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:33.14        
                  46.68     1:33.14 (46.46)                                        
 16 Pena, Alyssa               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.04    1:33.26        
                  43.71     1:33.26 (49.55)                                        
 17 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:41.28    1:33.40        
                  44.13     1:33.40 (49.27)                                        
 18 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:34.18        
                  44.28     1:34.18 (49.90)                                        
 19 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:34.65        
 19 Ray, Nidhi                 9 EAST-MR              1:33.03    1:34.65        
                  44.43     1:34.65 (50.22)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR              1:29.86    1:35.91        
                  44.52     1:35.91 (51.39)                                        
 22 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR              1:47.00    1:37.22        
                  44.58     1:37.22 (52.64)                                        
 23 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR              1:54.97    1:37.28        
                  46.70     1:37.28 (50.58)                                        
 24 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.70    1:37.32        
                  46.09     1:37.32 (51.23)                                        
 25 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              1:38.99    1:38.71        
                  49.40     1:38.71 (49.31)                                        
 26 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR              1:39.89    1:39.17        
                  46.86     1:39.17 (52.31)                                        
 27 Banik, Georgia H           8 ALBS-AD                   NT    1:39.76        
                  48.95     1:39.76 (50.81)                                        
 28 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:39.97        
                  47.33     1:39.97 (52.64)                                        
 29 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR              1:47.04    1:39.98        
                  48.08     1:39.98 (51.90)                                        
 30 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               2:05.17    1:40.85        
                  48.36     1:40.85 (52.49)                                        
 31 Fanfarillo, Leila A       10 EAST-MR              1:57.00    1:41.99        
                  46.71     1:41.99 (55.28)                                        
 32 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:49.33    1:43.49        
                  49.70     1:43.49 (53.79)                                        
 33 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:43.67        
                  50.37     1:43.67 (53.30)                                        
 34 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR              1:59.88    1:43.72        
                  48.51     1:43.72 (55.21)                                        
 35 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:56.59    1:44.52        
                  48.69     1:44.52 (55.83)                                        
 36 Attwell, Alexandra V       9 EAST-MR              1:49.00    1:45.22        
                  48.87     1:45.22 (56.35)                                        
 37 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.69    1:46.39        
                  51.52     1:46.39 (54.87)                                        
 38 Sandvik, Abigail Y        10 ALBS-AD                   NT    1:50.08        
                  49.43   1:50.08 (1:00.65)                                        
 39 Baran, Joanna              8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:55.37        
                  53.12   1:55.37 (1:02.25)                                        
 40 Riccio, Allison J          7 PAC-MR               2:15.99    1:57.16        
                  54.38   1:57.16 (1:02.78)                                        
 41 Kozak, Alaina R            8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:58.72        
                  56.40   1:58.72 (1:02.32)                                        
 42 Mack, Skylar R             9 RFAC-MR              1:57.37    2:01.72        
                  56.33   2:01.72 (1:05.39)                                        
 43 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:11.61        
                1:02.33   2:11.61 (1:09.28)                                        
 44 Liu, Emily H              10 TRI-MR               2:00.17    2:12.98        
                1:00.83   2:12.98 (1:12.15)                                        
 45 Farquhar, Willow G         8 PAC-MR               2:55.99    2:17.46        
                1:02.95   2:17.46 (1:14.51)                                        
 46 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                   NT    2:19.73        
                1:05.93   2:19.73 (1:13.80)                                        
 47 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               2:26.27    2:37.77        
                1:12.21   2:37.77 (1:25.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               2:42.74    2:34.58 JO     
                  34.81     1:14.44 (39.63)     1:54.94 (40.50)     2:34.58 (39.64)
  2 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             3:24.30    2:47.03 JO     
                  37.77     1:22.52 (44.75)     2:05.90 (43.38)     2:47.03 (41.13)
  3 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.92    2:52.44        
                  39.33     1:23.00 (43.67)     2:10.09 (47.09)     2:52.44 (42.35)
  4 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              2:51.34    2:54.37        
                  38.77     1:22.80 (44.03)     2:10.38 (47.58)     2:54.37 (43.99)
  5 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.84    2:57.42        
                  39.09     1:24.85 (45.76)     2:12.36 (47.51)     2:57.42 (45.06)
  6 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR               2:53.56    2:58.00        
                  37.55     1:22.38 (44.83)     2:11.24 (48.86)     2:58.00 (46.76)
  7 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.69    2:58.47        
                  39.93     1:26.32 (46.39)     2:14.80 (48.48)     2:58.47 (43.67)
  8 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              3:18.99    3:01.04        
                  40.10     1:26.56 (46.46)     2:14.66 (48.10)     3:01.04 (46.38)
  9 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             3:25.70    3:01.50        
                  40.55     1:26.92 (46.37)     2:15.35 (48.43)     3:01.50 (46.15)
 10 Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:02.73        
                  41.45     1:29.15 (47.70)     2:16.38 (47.23)     3:02.73 (46.35)
 11 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:04.88        
                  43.49     1:31.25 (47.76)     2:19.59 (48.34)     3:04.88 (45.29)
 12 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              3:17.99    3:07.72        
                  40.94     1:29.95 (49.01)     2:20.09 (50.14)     3:07.72 (47.63)
 13 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:09.47        
                  44.04     1:33.86 (49.82)     2:25.03 (51.17)     3:09.47 (44.44)
 14 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:15.03        
                                1:35.42 ( )   3:15.03 (1:39.61)                    
 15 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:20.64        
                                1:40.04 ( )     2:33.24 (53.20)     3:20.64 (47.40)
 16 Lind, Samantha P          10 ALBS-AD              3:40.05    3:20.90        
                  46.04     1:38.40 (52.36)     2:30.65 (52.25)     3:20.90 (50.25)
 17 Pena, Alyssa               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.32    3:23.93        
                                1:37.64 ( )   3:23.93 (1:46.29)                    
 18 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.05    3:29.22        
                  43.88     1:37.72 (53.84)     2:33.19 (55.47)     3:29.22 (56.03)
 19 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:32.86        
                                1:37.52 ( )   3:32.86 (1:55.34)                    
 20 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:37.59        
                                1:45.70 ( )   3:37.59 (1:51.89)                    
 21 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:37.93        
                                1:47.53 ( )     2:47.12 (59.59)     3:37.93 (50.81)
 22 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.33    3:39.13        
                  46.25     1:43.95 (57.70)     2:43.30 (59.35)     3:39.13 (55.83)
 23 Harris, Paige A            9 EAST-MR              3:48.53    3:39.72        
                                1:45.46 ( )     2:43.59 (58.13)     3:39.72 (56.13)
 24 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:42.88        
                                1:45.42 ( )   3:42.88 (1:57.46)                    
 25 Rodriguez, Kailey S       10 EAST-MR                   NT    4:05.71        
                                1:56.16 ( )   3:03.67 (1:07.51)   4:05.71 (1:02.04)
 -- Banik, Georgia H           8 ALBS-AD                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                                1:44.12 ( )     2:41.16 (57.04)          DQ (55.76)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR                 38.64      37.94 JO     
  2 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                38.54      39.11 JO     
  3 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR               50.36      41.02 JO     
  4 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               45.24      41.48 JO     
  5 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.73      42.69 JO     
  6 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      43.11        
  7 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               45.99      43.13        
  8 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR                44.12      43.16        
  9 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.05      43.65        
 10 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR               46.74      44.05        
 11 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      44.74        
 12 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      44.93        
 13 Plutzer, Sienna            8 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.57      45.20        
 14 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR                48.00      45.42        
 15 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.03      46.24        
 16 Pena, Alyssa               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.83      46.40        
 17 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                47.99      46.67        
 18 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 59.21      47.21        
 19 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR                 45.59      47.40        
 20 Alexander, Leaila J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.06      47.70        
 21 Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR                50.11      47.89        
 22 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                56.67      47.91        
 23 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.95      48.12        
 24 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR                 47.65      48.46        
 25 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 48.39      48.89        
 26 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 52.88      49.00        
 27 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      48.72        
 28 Vincente, Julia           10 UNTRI-MR               55.00      50.46        
 29 Johnsen, Sasha             8 Storm-MR               52.13      50.52        
 29 D'Auria, Taylor M          9 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.52        
 31 Fanfarillo, Leila A       10 EAST-MR                55.00      50.67        
 32 Banik, Georgia H           8 ALBS-AD                55.13      50.81        
 33 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.88        
 34 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                55.91      52.56        
 35 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      52.71        
 36 Sullivan, Kiera            7 PAC-MR               1:25.99      52.97        
 36 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 50.99      52.97        
 38 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:10.17      53.21        
 39 Price, Lily                7 TRI-MR                    NT      53.28        
 40 Loeffler, Amanda F         9 Tritons-MR             59.72      54.33        
 41 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      54.49        
 42 Attwell, Alexandra V       9 EAST-MR                52.00      54.91        
 43 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 53.99      53.53        
 44 Harris, Paige A            9 EAST-MR                55.07      55.32        
 45 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                59.58      55.47        
 46 Zaragoza, Chloe E         10 ALBS-AD              1:02.17      55.69        
 47 Lee, Lavender              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.00      55.70        
 48 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR                58.40      55.71        
 49 Williams, Denae N         10 TRI-MR                 47.17      56.73        
 50 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              1:03.99      56.94        
 51 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 49.99      57.12        
 52 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                59.00      58.24        
 53 Bunker, Isabel F          10 PATS-MR                   NT      58.27        
 54 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:15.99      59.21        
 55 Riccio, Allison J          7 PAC-MR               1:15.99      59.31        
 56 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:10.99      59.36        
 57 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR              1:10.57      59.60        
 58 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                57.70    1:00.02        
 59 Tibb, Aahana               6 UNWAV-NJ             1:01.65    1:00.38        
 60 Goncharuk, Abigail E       8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:01.21        
 61 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.34    1:01.33        
 62 Liu, Emily H              10 TRI-MR                 57.48    1:01.61        
 63 Rodriguez, Kailey S       10 EAST-MR              1:02.11    1:02.65        
 64 Farquhar, Willow G         8 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:03.77        
 65 Cabello, Mackenzie E       7 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:04.24        
 66 Shaw, Skylar A             9 MWDA-MR              1:06.99    1:06.08        
 67 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               1:01.84    1:06.66        
 68 Dalton, Leah               8 TRI-MR               1:01.17    1:14.92        
 69 Fitzsimons, Georgia A      7 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:21.03        
 70 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR               1:18.08    1:21.57        
 -- Hamilton, Abigail          7 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:33.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               1:24.36    1:24.48 JO     
  2 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:31.66    1:25.19 JO     
  3 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:22.63    1:27.20 JO     
  4 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:30.01 JO     
                  43.36     1:30.01 (46.65)                                        
  5 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.34    1:31.34 JO     
                  44.77     1:31.34 (46.57)                                        
  6 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.49    1:33.08 JO     
                  44.46     1:33.08 (48.62)                                        
  7 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:33.53        
                  45.71     1:33.53 (47.82)                                        
  8 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:41.99    1:34.50        
                  45.65     1:34.50 (48.85)                                        
  9 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:34.56        
 10 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:45.19    1:34.67        
                  46.24     1:34.67 (48.43)                                        
 11 Plutzer, Sienna            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.05    1:36.56        
                  46.82     1:36.56 (49.74)                                        
 12 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.42    1:37.20        
 13 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR              1:39.85    1:39.30        
 14 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR             1:39.99    1:40.35        
                  48.97     1:40.35 (51.38)                                        
 15 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.92        
                  48.12     1:40.92 (52.80)                                        
 16 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.07        
 17 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:47.23    1:41.33        
                  48.92     1:41.33 (52.41)                                        
 18 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR              1:48.87    1:42.10        
                  49.68     1:42.10 (52.42)                                        
 19 Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR              1:45.39    1:42.19        
                  50.27     1:42.19 (51.92)                                        
 20 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              1:43.99    1:43.63        
                  50.65     1:43.63 (52.98)                                        
 21 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:46.87        
                  53.23     1:46.87 (53.64)                                        
 22 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.39        
                  52.90     1:47.39 (54.49)                                        
 23 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:43.37    1:47.73        
 24 Banik, Georgia H           8 ALBS-AD                   NT    1:47.75        
                  53.28     1:47.75 (54.47)                                        
 25 Pena, Alyssa               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.79    1:48.91        
 26 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              2:03.10    1:48.92        
                  52.54     1:48.92 (56.38)                                        
 27 Attwell, Alexandra V       9 EAST-MR              1:51.00    1:53.75        
                  55.96     1:53.75 (57.79)                                        
 28 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR              2:01.60    1:59.43        
                  58.87   1:59.43 (1:00.56)                                        
 29 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               2:23.99    2:05.99        
                1:02.51   2:05.99 (1:03.48)                                        
 30 Liu, Emily H              10 TRI-MR               1:10.60    2:08.69        
 31 Farquhar, Willow G         8 PAC-MR               2:23.99    2:17.90        
                1:03.39   2:17.90 (1:14.51)                                        
 32 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:24.58        
                1:07.78   2:24.58 (1:16.80)                                        
 33 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               1:22.31    2:28.35        
 -- Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Loeffler, Amanda F         9 Tritons-MR           1:57.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              1:49.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  52.89          DQ (55.18)                                        
 -- Sandvik, Abigail Y        10 ALBS-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  56.16        DQ (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Ray, Nidhi                 9 EAST-MR              1:46.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  53.40          DQ (52.83)                                        
 -- Mack, Skylar R             9 RFAC-MR              1:58.54         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  57.60        DQ (1:01.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR                46.09      46.15 JO     
  2 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR                 45.23      46.40 JO     
  3 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.26      46.87 JO     
  4 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.33 JO     
  5 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.48 JO     
  6 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.51        
  7 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.91      49.77        
  8 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.47      49.83        
  9 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.28      49.96        
 10 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR                 48.71      50.69        
 11 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      51.43        
 12 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64      52.53        
 13 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.82      52.95        
 14 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.51      54.22        
 15 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               55.99      54.28        
 16 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.46      54.32        
 17 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR                57.55      54.54        
 18 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 55.20      54.92        
 19 Pena, Alyssa               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.01      55.41        
 20 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.30        
 21 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:20.55      57.77        
 22 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:01.45      58.14        
 23 Sandvik, Abigail Y        10 ALBS-AD              1:06.24      59.39        
 24 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR              1:01.16      59.77        
 25 Baran, Joanna              8 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.42        
 26 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:06.26    1:02.43        
 27 Fanfarillo, Leila A       10 EAST-MR              1:01.00    1:03.05        
 28 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:03.36        
 29 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.07    1:03.63        
 30 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:20.17    1:03.98        
 31 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:04.76        
 32 Lee, Lavender              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.91    1:05.25        
 33 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR              1:15.18    1:07.03        
 34 Liu, Emily H              10 TRI-MR               1:16.34    1:07.76        
 35 Price, Lily                7 TRI-MR                    NT    1:10.11        
 36 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               2:40.17    1:10.18        
 37 Kozak, Alaina R            8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:10.54        
 38 Loeffler, Amanda F         9 Tritons-MR           1:07.32    1:11.21        
 39 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:11.23        
 40 Dalton, Leah               8 TRI-MR               1:09.17    1:15.77        
 41 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:16.85        
 42 Sullivan, Kiera            7 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:17.79        
 43 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR              1:29.00    1:20.03        
 44 Riccio, Allison J          7 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:26.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR               1:37.70    1:46.39        
                  49.37     1:46.39 (57.02)                                        
  2 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:57.48    1:46.65        
                  50.44     1:46.65 (56.21)                                        
  3 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.67    1:48.38        
                  52.27     1:48.38 (56.11)                                        
  4 Alexander, Leaila J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.82    1:48.49        
  5 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    1:49.63        
  6 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR              1:46.38    1:50.13        
                  49.29   1:50.13 (1:00.84)                                        
  7 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR              1:55.28    1:52.74        
  8 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.33    1:55.61        
  9 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:55.99        
                  55.36   1:55.99 (1:00.63)                                        
 10 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.46        
                  57.21     1:56.46 (59.25)                                        
 11 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:58.02        
                  55.15   1:58.02 (1:02.87)                                        
 12 Lind, Samantha P          10 ALBS-AD              2:04.22    1:58.09        
                  55.32   1:58.09 (1:02.77)                                        
 13 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:58.74        
                  57.25   1:58.74 (1:01.49)                                        
 14 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               2:14.99    1:58.92        
                  56.52   1:58.92 (1:02.40)                                        
 15 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               1:50.00    2:00.94        
                  58.46   2:00.94 (1:02.48)                                        
 16 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               2:18.03    2:05.70        
 17 Zaragoza, Chloe E         10 ALBS-AD                   NT    2:07.13        
                1:00.62   2:07.13 (1:06.51)                                        
 18 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR               2:25.99    2:07.55        
                1:02.04   2:07.55 (1:05.51)                                        
 19 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:08.52        
                1:03.06   2:08.52 (1:05.46)                                        
 20 Attwell, Alexandra V       9 EAST-MR              2:08.00    2:10.63        
                  59.28   2:10.63 (1:11.35)                                        
 21 Johnsen, Sasha             8 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:12.84        
                1:05.76   2:12.84 (1:07.08)                                        
 22 Williams, Denae N         10 TRI-MR               1:59.17    2:15.61        
                1:01.03   2:15.61 (1:14.58)                                        
 23 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    2:18.84        
                1:04.99   2:18.84 (1:13.85)                                        
 24 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               2:20.17    2:20.55        
                1:06.97   2:20.55 (1:13.58)                                        
 25 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    2:20.75        
                1:08.83   2:20.75 (1:11.92)                                        
 26 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:24.90        
 27 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              3:02.30    2:24.92        
 28 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              2:39.99    2:26.85        
                1:10.20   2:26.85 (1:16.65)                                        
 29 Cabello, Mackenzie E       7 EAST-MR                   NT    2:30.22        
                1:12.72   2:30.22 (1:17.50)                                        
 30 Liu, Emily H              10 TRI-MR               2:35.17    2:32.81        
                1:11.27   2:32.81 (1:21.54)                                        
 31 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR              2:06.00    2:39.75        
 32 Shaw, Skylar A             9 MWDA-MR              2:40.99    2:40.65        
                1:17.08   2:40.65 (1:23.57)                                        
 33 Dalton, Leah               8 TRI-MR               2:15.42    2:41.07        
                1:16.03   2:41.07 (1:25.04)                                        
 34 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                   NT    2:42.83        
                1:17.16   2:42.83 (1:25.67)                                        
 35 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               3:20.17    2:44.06        
 36 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR               3:22.75    3:07.62        
                1:29.14   3:07.62 (1:38.48)                                        
 -- Fanfarillo, Leila A       10 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:04.62        DQ (1:14.29)                                        
 -- Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               2:20.99         DQ        
      No touch
                1:14.01        DQ (1:31.40)                                        
 -- Bunker, Isabel F          10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.72        DQ (1:12.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Paige A            9 EAST-MR                48.09      39.67 JO     
  2 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.50      39.89 JO     
  3 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               45.03      40.00 JO     
  3 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.30      40.00 JO     
  5 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               46.39      40.04 JO     
  6 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR               47.28      40.78        
  7 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      41.58        
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR               48.99      42.49        
  9 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                46.00      44.60        
 10 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR                43.00      45.33        
 11 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.46      45.65        
 12 Plutzer, Sienna            8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.45      45.78        
 13 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                52.74      45.91        
 14 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.14      46.70        
 15 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.90      48.56        
 16 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                45.00      49.85        
 17 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.95      50.04        
 18 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR                 53.95      51.11        
 19 Ray, Nidhi                 9 EAST-MR                45.94      51.54        
 20 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.76        
 21 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.10        
 22 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:05.17      52.37        
 23 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.69      52.53        
 23 Banik, Georgia H           8 ALBS-AD                   NT      52.53        
 25 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                52.00      53.10        
 26 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.67      53.14        
 27 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                54.15      53.84        
 28 Fanfarillo, Leila A       10 EAST-MR                59.00      56.11        
 29 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR              1:03.78      56.92        
 30 Attwell, Alexandra V       9 EAST-MR              1:03.00      57.80        
 31 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 55.07      59.79        
 32 Price, Lily                7 TRI-MR                    NT    1:00.49        
 33 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:02.60    1:00.62        
 34 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:03.21        
 35 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.27    1:03.56        
 36 Lee, Lavender              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.02    1:06.54        
 37 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:09.08        
 38 Dalton, Leah               8 TRI-MR               1:05.27    1:14.93        
 39 Loeffler, Amanda F         9 Tritons-MR           1:11.09    1:17.41        
 40 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR              1:20.48    1:28.69        
 41 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:39.49        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               1:31.60    1:29.00 JO     
                  40.66     1:29.00 (48.34)                                        
  2 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.69    1:31.62 JO     
                  41.68     1:31.62 (49.94)                                        
  3 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR              1:34.99    1:35.15 JO     
                  41.41     1:35.15 (53.74)                                        
  4 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:35.18 JO     
  5 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:36.62        
                  45.55     1:36.62 (51.07)                                        
  6 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:50.12    1:37.70        
                  43.28     1:37.70 (54.42)                                        
  7 Plutzer, Sienna            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.86    1:41.51        
                  46.44     1:41.51 (55.07)                                        
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             2:01.67    1:41.64        
                  47.25     1:41.64 (54.39)                                        
  9 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:46.28        
                  47.94     1:46.28 (58.34)                                        
 10 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              2:07.99    1:49.00        
                  49.09     1:49.00 (59.91)                                        
 11 Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR              1:49.80    1:50.11        
 12 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:54.28        
 13 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:55.82        
                  54.25   1:55.82 (1:01.57)                                        
 14 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:01.61        
                  58.85   2:01.61 (1:02.76)                                        
 15 D'Auria, Taylor M          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:08.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               2:59.98    2:56.66 JO     
                  39.77     1:22.49 (42.72)     2:16.99 (54.50)     2:56.66 (39.67)
  2 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             3:28.30    3:06.42 JO     
                  41.47     1:29.29 (47.82)     2:25.68 (56.39)     3:06.42 (40.74)
  3 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              3:07.13    3:12.38 JO     
                  41.55     1:29.14 (47.59)     2:27.58 (58.44)     3:12.38 (44.80)
  4 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:22.47    3:13.05 JO     
                  44.19     1:34.93 (50.74)     2:28.58 (53.65)     3:13.05 (44.47)
  5 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR              3:31.09    3:22.54        
                  42.42     1:32.57 (50.15)   2:36.11 (1:03.54)     3:22.54 (46.43)
  6 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              3:35.92    3:28.96        
                  47.26     1:37.28 (50.02)   2:45.47 (1:08.19)     3:28.96 (43.49)
  7 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR             3:50.99    3:31.26        
                  44.93     1:40.48 (55.55)   2:42.32 (1:01.84)     3:31.26 (48.94)
  8 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:39.77        
                  51.34     1:49.42 (58.08)   2:52.73 (1:03.31)     3:39.77 (47.04)
  9 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              3:55.99    3:48.46        
                  54.69     1:53.76 (59.07)   3:00.11 (1:06.35)     3:48.46 (48.35)
 10 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              4:30.99    3:55.01        
                  55.92     1:55.05 (59.13)   3:00.68 (1:05.63)     3:55.01 (54.33)
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:57.39        
                1:01.60   2:03.53 (1:01.93)   3:08.25 (1:04.72)     3:57.39 (49.14)
 -- Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR              3:50.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.94     1:44.46 (54.52)   2:54.92 (1:10.46)          DQ (44.22)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      30.42 JO     
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.02      31.44        
  3 Tan, Marisol N            11 UNSMC-MR               33.18      31.64        
  4 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR             33.43      32.03        
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR                 31.73      32.13        
  6 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                33.91      32.52        
  7 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                33.22      32.56        
  8 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.43      33.17        
  9 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR                 33.71      33.29        
 10 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      33.43        
 11 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 35.21      34.03        
 12 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.36      34.22        
 13 Kassabian, Claire R       12 EAST-MR                33.05      34.47        
 14 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             34.74      34.51        
 15 Serrano, Olivia           11 TRI-MR               1:00.17      34.61        
 16 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR                35.61      34.70        
 17 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR                36.99      34.78        
 18 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR                33.89      34.99        
 19 White, Pam V              11 ALBS-AD                35.53      35.06        
 20 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 34.79      35.10        
 21 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR                 35.17      35.21        
 22 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                37.10      35.42        
 23 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR                36.05      35.46        
 24 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR               42.84      35.66        
 25 Ball, Clarissa H          11 ALBS-AD                39.52      35.73        
 26 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR                35.67      35.90        
 27 Brennan, Caroline G       12 TRI-MR                 36.17      36.11        
 27 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 38.57      36.11        
 29 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR                 36.43      36.28        
 30 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                41.31      36.54        
 31 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             38.01      36.64        
 32 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                35.59      36.79        
 33 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  12 HVD-MR                 39.24      36.87        
 34 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.10        
 35 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                35.88      37.16        
 36 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 45.99      37.21        
 37 Petricevic, Alyssa        11 TRI-MR                 34.49      37.28        
 38 Corbett, Brittany A       11 UNEAS-MR                  NT      37.74        
 39 Moffitt, Maya             12 HVD-MR                 36.49      37.94        
 40 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR                37.92      38.06        
 41 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 35.93      38.63        
 42 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR               40.91      38.67        
 43 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      38.91        
 44 Corbett, Allison J        11 UNEAS-MR                  NT      39.00        
 45 Nguyen, Olivia R          11 HVD-MR                 40.99      39.40        
 46 Morr, Isabelle N          12 PAC-MR                 45.99      39.62        
 47 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.26      39.74        
 48 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR                43.99      40.00        
 49 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                43.82      40.13        
 50 Damore, Lindsey T         11 HVD-MR                 41.19      40.47        
 51 Barbecho, Nathalie        12 PATS-MR                   NT      40.70        
 52 Gambone, Anna K           11 GAEL-MR                39.99      40.99        
 52 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                46.99      40.99        
 54 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR                43.70      41.34        
 55 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                46.96      41.42        
 56 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                44.17      41.53        
 57 Lopez, Maria Camila       12 Middies-MR             42.65      42.46        
 58 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR                 46.06      42.55        
 59 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                52.99      44.68        
 60 Cerrato, Victoria F       12 MWDA-MR                52.85      47.91        
 61 Brandler, Katie G         12 GAEL-MR                54.57      48.43        
 62 Patino, Jacqueline F      11 MWDA-MR                51.99      49.49        
 63 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR                44.14      53.83        
 64 Fox, Jenna A              11 EAST-MR                59.00      54.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.60    1:07.37        
                  32.87     1:07.37 (34.50)                                        
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:13.17    1:07.65        
                  32.80     1:07.65 (34.85)                                        
  3 Marshall, Alex L          12 EAST-MR              1:06.75    1:08.55        
                  33.12     1:08.55 (35.43)                                        
  4 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              1:08.12    1:08.64        
                  33.29     1:08.64 (35.35)                                        
  5 Tan, Marisol N            11 UNSMC-MR             1:15.50    1:10.89        
                  33.92     1:10.89 (36.97)                                        
  6 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:13.86    1:11.20        
                  34.12     1:11.20 (37.08)                                        
  7 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.12    1:11.77        
                  33.96     1:11.77 (37.81)                                        
  8 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR               1:16.19    1:13.11        
                  35.39     1:13.11 (37.72)                                        
  9 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR               1:17.83    1:13.91        
                  35.41     1:13.91 (38.50)                                        
 10 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:14.04        
                  35.22     1:14.04 (38.82)                                        
 11 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.15        
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR              1:18.24    1:15.04        
                  35.84     1:15.04 (39.20)                                        
 13 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              1:17.15    1:15.64        
                  36.92     1:15.64 (38.72)                                        
 14 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:18.08    1:16.73        
                  37.95     1:16.73 (38.78)                                        
 15 Tse, Sylvia               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.53    1:16.99        
                  37.96     1:16.99 (39.03)                                        
 16 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              1:14.04    1:17.07        
                  37.81     1:17.07 (39.26)                                        
 17 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:14.87    1:17.50        
                  37.55     1:17.50 (39.95)                                        
 18 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:16.54    1:17.57        
                  37.42     1:17.57 (40.15)                                        
 19 Corbett, Brittany A       11 UNEAS-MR                  NT    1:17.66        
                  37.88     1:17.66 (39.78)                                        
 20 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.29        
                  36.34     1:18.29 (41.95)                                        
 21 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:18.69    1:18.42        
                  37.22     1:18.42 (41.20)                                        
 22 White, Pam V              11 ALBS-AD              1:20.12    1:18.63        
                  36.52     1:18.63 (42.11)                                        
 23 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:22.51    1:19.31        
                  38.81     1:19.31 (40.50)                                        
 24 Chapman, Linnea           11 TRI-MR               1:25.00    1:19.61        
                  36.70     1:19.61 (42.91)                                        
 25 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:17.42    1:19.71        
                  36.90     1:19.71 (42.81)                                        
 26 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR              1:21.61    1:19.93        
                  38.60     1:19.93 (41.33)                                        
 27 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:21.34    1:20.37        
                  37.87     1:20.37 (42.50)                                        
 28 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.65        
                  38.41     1:20.65 (42.24)                                        
 29 Ray, Naina *              12 EAST-MR              1:13.15    1:20.67        
                  37.00     1:20.67 (43.67)                                        
 30 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR               1:16.36    1:20.93        
                  36.83     1:20.93 (44.10)                                        
 31 Serrano, Olivia           11 TRI-MR               2:00.17    1:21.61        
                  37.67     1:21.61 (43.94)                                        
 32 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.71    1:21.84        
                  38.63     1:21.84 (43.21)                                        
 33 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.31        
                  37.61     1:22.31 (44.70)                                        
 34 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:22.39        
                  39.35     1:22.39 (43.04)                                        
 35 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR              1:18.05    1:24.83        
                  39.02     1:24.83 (45.81)                                        
 36 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:25.13        
                  42.57     1:25.13 (42.56)                                        
 37 Petricevic, Alyssa        11 TRI-MR               1:21.86    1:26.16        
                  39.96     1:26.16 (46.20)                                        
 38 Morr, Isabelle N          12 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:28.12        
                  41.90     1:28.12 (46.22)                                        
 39 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR               1:30.39    1:29.15        
                  40.87     1:29.15 (48.28)                                        
 40 Turner, Tess S            12 HVD-MR               1:40.36    1:29.43        
                  41.38     1:29.43 (48.05)                                        
 41 Todorovic, Ema            11 ALBS-AD                   NT    1:30.32        
                  43.66     1:30.32 (46.66)                                        
 42 Corbett, Allison J        11 UNEAS-MR                  NT    1:30.39        
                  41.30     1:30.39 (49.09)                                        
 43 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:35.44    1:32.40        
                  43.29     1:32.40 (49.11)                                        
 44 Nemeth, Ava E             11 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:35.34        
                  43.15     1:35.34 (52.19)                                        
 45 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:40.40    1:36.80        
                  45.27     1:36.80 (51.53)                                        
 46 Jarvis, Emma M            11 HVD-MR               1:41.22    1:45.51        
                  52.46     1:45.51 (53.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
              2:28.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.25    2:23.86 JO     
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              2:27.19    2:27.95 JO     
  3 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              2:37.57    2:30.47        
  4 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              2:44.18    2:34.34        
  5 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             2:44.65    2:34.36        
                                1:16.43 ( )   2:34.36 (1:17.93)                    
  6 Tan, Marisol N            11 UNSMC-MR             2:43.22    2:34.82        
  7 Kassabian, Claire R       12 EAST-MR              2:29.61    2:40.89        
  8 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               2:57.96    2:41.34        
                                1:18.45 ( )   2:41.34 (1:22.89)                    
  9 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR              3:03.73    2:41.35        
                                1:16.15 ( )   2:41.35 (1:25.20)                    
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR              2:48.34    2:42.40        
                                1:19.23 ( )   2:42.40 (1:23.17)                    
 11 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR                NT    2:44.79        
                                1:18.25 ( )   2:44.79 (1:26.54)                    
 12 Gibson, Alexis M          11 ALBS-AD              3:01.42    2:45.14        
                                1:22.56 ( )   2:45.14 (1:22.58)                    
 13 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              2:43.26    2:45.30        
 14 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           2:47.77    2:46.35        
                                1:19.85 ( )   2:46.35 (1:26.50)                    
 15 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              2:47.15    2:46.41        
                                1:20.72 ( )   2:46.41 (1:25.69)                    
 16 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             2:58.02    2:46.45        
                                1:22.30 ( )   2:46.45 (1:24.15)                    
 17 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR               2:48.33    2:46.66        
                                1:21.53 ( )   2:46.66 (1:25.13)                    
 18 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              2:46.71    2:48.50        
                                1:19.99 ( )   2:48.50 (1:28.51)                    
 19 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              3:17.80    2:48.80        
                                1:22.93 ( )   2:48.80 (1:25.87)                    
 20 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 PATS-MR              2:52.67    2:49.81        
                                1:20.91 ( )   2:49.81 (1:28.90)                    
 21 Mathews, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              3:11.77    2:50.98        
                                1:24.03 ( )   2:50.98 (1:26.95)                    
 22 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           3:01.49    3:05.87        
                                1:29.23 ( )   3:05.87 (1:36.64)                    
 23 White, Pam V              11 ALBS-AD              3:02.98    3:06.47        
 24 Morr, Isabelle N          12 PAC-MR               3:01.99    3:13.99        
                                1:31.77 ( )   3:13.99 (1:42.22)                    
 25 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:14.23        
                                1:33.19 ( )   3:14.23 (1:41.04)                    
 26 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR                   NT    3:19.99        
 27 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              3:15.77    3:23.69        
                                1:33.54 ( )   3:23.69 (1:50.15)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                35.80      35.00 JO     
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR                 35.53      35.87 JO     
  3 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 39.89      38.46        
  3 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR                40.65      38.46        
  5 Varon, Sophia             12 PATS-MR                40.45      38.48        
  6 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.00      38.52        
  7 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.03      39.32        
  8 Gibson, Alexis M          11 ALBS-AD                43.82      39.67        
  9 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.33      40.15        
 10 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.66      40.31        
 11 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR                40.73      40.61        
 12 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                44.90      40.91        
 13 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR                NT      40.97        
 14 Serrano, Olivia           11 TRI-MR               1:05.17      41.52        
 15 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.15      41.58        
 16 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR                 43.17      41.64        
 17 Brennan, Caroline G       12 TRI-MR                 47.17      41.94        
 18 Petricevic, Alyssa        11 TRI-MR                 44.69      42.30        
 19 Corbett, Brittany A       11 UNEAS-MR                  NT      42.32        
 20 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                43.03      42.84        
 21 Moffitt, Maya             12 HVD-MR                 44.28      42.95        
 22 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 46.26      43.57        
 23 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR                35.82      43.64        
 24 Ball, Clarissa H          11 ALBS-AD                45.04      43.70        
 25 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  12 HVD-MR                 45.28      44.51        
 26 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             43.29      45.22        
 27 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      45.27        
 28 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.58      45.76        
 29 Morr, Isabelle N          12 PAC-MR                 51.99      45.85        
 30 White, Pam V              11 ALBS-AD                46.67      46.53        
 31 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                43.70      46.80        
 32 Barbecho, Nathalie        12 PATS-MR                53.59      46.91        
 33 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 52.99      47.17        
 34 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                52.05      47.48        
 34 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR                46.95      47.48        
 36 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                47.46      48.10        
 37 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                45.99      48.72        
 38 Damore, Lindsey T         11 HVD-MR                 52.12      49.16        
 39 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR                 57.02      49.89        
 40 Gambone, Anna K           11 GAEL-MR                50.23      49.97        
 41 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                49.86      50.67        
 42 Corbett, Allison J        11 UNEAS-MR                  NT      52.01        
 43 Cerrato, Victoria F       12 MWDA-MR                53.99      53.56        
 44 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                58.26      54.83        
 45 Patino, Jacqueline F      11 MWDA-MR                56.99      55.96        
 46 Brandler, Katie G         12 GAEL-MR                59.87      58.70        
 47 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR                47.79      58.98        
 48 Fox, Jenna A              11 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:01.80        
 -- Lopez, Maria Camila       12 Middies-MR             51.25         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              1:14.74    1:16.55 JO     
                  36.24     1:16.55 (40.31)                                        
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               1:14.84    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.48     1:18.23 (39.75)                                        
  3 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              1:21.44    1:19.31        
                  39.29     1:19.31 (40.02)                                        
  4 Marshall, Alex L          12 EAST-MR              1:15.98    1:19.95        
                  39.06     1:19.95 (40.89)                                        
  5 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              1:17.40    1:21.67        
                  40.25     1:21.67 (41.42)                                        
  6 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.31    1:22.40        
                  40.54     1:22.40 (41.86)                                        
  7 Tse, Sylvia               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.23    1:23.52        
                  40.70     1:23.52 (42.82)                                        
  8 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:24.24        
  9 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.60    1:25.54        
                  42.10     1:25.54 (43.44)                                        
 10 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              1:23.65    1:27.06        
                  42.17     1:27.06 (44.89)                                        
 11 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:26.85    1:27.30        
                  41.83     1:27.30 (45.47)                                        
 12 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:24.57    1:27.89        
                  43.39     1:27.89 (44.50)                                        
 13 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              1:26.94    1:28.92        
                  43.11     1:28.92 (45.81)                                        
 14 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:28.19    1:29.37        
                  43.49     1:29.37 (45.88)                                        
 15 Corbett, Brittany A       11 UNEAS-MR                  NT    1:29.50        
                  42.82     1:29.50 (46.68)                                        
 15 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:33.99    1:29.50        
                  44.10     1:29.50 (45.40)                                        
 17 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 PATS-MR              1:35.72    1:29.67        
                  44.51     1:29.67 (45.16)                                        
 18 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR               1:27.98    1:31.94        
                  44.31     1:31.94 (47.63)                                        
 19 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.03        
 20 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.20    1:33.33        
                  44.68     1:33.33 (48.65)                                        
 21 Chapman, Linnea           11 TRI-MR                 47.00    1:33.70        
                  46.20     1:33.70 (47.50)                                        
 22 Ray, Naina *              12 EAST-MR              1:28.34    1:35.27        
                  46.09     1:35.27 (49.18)                                        
 23 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:37.60        
                  47.52     1:37.60 (50.08)                                        
 24 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:46.99    1:40.47        
                  49.24     1:40.47 (51.23)                                        
 25 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR              1:48.02    1:41.07        
                  48.47     1:41.07 (52.60)                                        
 26 Jarvis, Emma M            11 HVD-MR               1:52.33    1:42.17        
 27 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:52.99    1:47.08        
                  52.09     1:47.08 (54.99)                                        
 28 Padovani, Maddy G         12 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:47.61        
                  53.46     1:47.61 (54.15)                                        
 29 Corbett, Allison J        11 UNEAS-MR                  NT    1:52.71        
                  54.01     1:52.71 (58.70)                                        
 -- Todorovic, Ema            11 ALBS-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  52.26          DQ (59.66)                                        
 -- Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:42.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.88          DQ (49.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              2:41.31    2:39.65 JO     
                  36.46     1:17.33 (40.87)     1:59.47 (42.14)     2:39.65 (40.18)
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             2:43.99    2:47.84 JO     
                  38.49     1:22.98 (44.49)     2:06.36 (43.38)     2:47.84 (41.48)
  3 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              2:59.97    3:08.02        
                  42.46     1:30.20 (47.74)     2:18.79 (48.59)     3:08.02 (49.23)
  4 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:10.61        
                  46.29     1:35.00 (48.71)     2:24.72 (49.72)     3:10.61 (45.89)
  5 Ball, Clarissa H          11 ALBS-AD                   NT    3:20.22        
                  47.96     1:39.09 (51.13)     2:31.99 (52.90)     3:20.22 (48.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR                 42.29      40.63 JO     
  2 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR                42.51      41.37        
  3 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.80      41.80        
  4 Tan, Marisol N            11 UNSMC-MR               44.47      42.15        
  5 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.64      42.29        
  6 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.92      42.39        
  7 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR                48.00      42.83        
  8 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 42.57      43.65        
  9 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 46.81      43.90        
 10 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                44.12      44.19        
 11 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                45.59      44.21        
 12 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR                47.66      45.06        
 13 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               47.92      45.59        
 14 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR                 49.34      45.62        
 15 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR                49.05      46.04        
 16 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.48        
 17 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                42.31      47.80        
 18 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 48.32      47.91        
 19 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR               52.47      48.57        
 20 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 49.97      49.49        
 21 Corbett, Brittany A       11 UNEAS-MR                  NT      49.79        
                1:07.91           49.79 ( )                                        
 22 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR               56.05      49.84        
                1:05.86           49.84 ( )                                        
 23 Chapman, Linnea           11 TRI-MR                 50.00      50.48        
 24 White, Pam V              11 ALBS-AD                52.91      50.74        
 25 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                52.99      50.98        
 26 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.54      51.04        
 27 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      51.66        
 28 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                53.80      52.43        
 29 Petricevic, Alyssa        11 TRI-MR                 51.31      52.59        
 30 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.50      53.26        
 31 Morr, Isabelle N          12 PAC-MR                 55.99      53.42        
 32 Padovani, Maddy G         12 Storm-MR             1:05.50      53.78        
                  53.85           53.78 ( )                                        
 33 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                53.85      54.06        
 34 Serrano, Olivia           11 TRI-MR               1:20.17      54.29        
                1:06.41           54.29 ( )                                        
 35 Turner, Tess S            12 HVD-MR                 56.34      56.32        
                  57.01           56.32 ( )                                        
 36 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 55.99      56.53        
 37 Corbett, Allison J        11 UNEAS-MR                  NT    1:00.11        
                1:00.25         1:00.11 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              1:41.55    1:27.80 JO     
                  40.47     1:27.80 (47.33)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.91    1:31.64        
                  43.53     1:31.64 (48.11)                                        
  3 Tan, Marisol N            11 UNSMC-MR             1:40.03    1:31.68        
  4 Varon, Sophia             12 PATS-MR              1:43.60    1:32.16        
                  43.48     1:32.16 (48.68)                                        
  5 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:42.86    1:32.66        
                  44.24     1:32.66 (48.42)                                        
  6 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:39.15    1:34.38        
                  45.18     1:34.38 (49.20)                                        
  7 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:40.24    1:34.80        
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:42.96    1:35.72        
                  45.03     1:35.72 (50.69)                                        
  9 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:35.83    1:36.02        
                  44.58     1:36.02 (51.44)                                        
 10 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:43.30    1:36.19        
                  45.18     1:36.19 (51.01)                                        
 11 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR              1:36.19    1:37.01        
                  46.21     1:37.01 (50.80)                                        
 12 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR           1:42.18    1:37.50        
                  45.56     1:37.50 (51.94)                                        
 13 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR              1:46.97    1:37.72        
                  47.20     1:37.72 (50.52)                                        
 14 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.21        
                  46.57     1:38.21 (51.64)                                        
 15 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.89    1:38.32        
                  45.30     1:38.32 (53.02)                                        
 16 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR               1:36.17    1:39.80        
                  45.84     1:39.80 (53.96)                                        
 17 Brennan, Caroline G       12 TRI-MR               1:42.17    1:40.86        
                  45.20     1:40.86 (55.66)                                        
 18 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.69    1:41.07        
 19 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:58.95    1:41.11        
 20 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR              1:49.35    1:41.84        
                  47.52     1:41.84 (54.32)                                        
 21 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:44.17    1:43.25        
                  48.80     1:43.25 (54.45)                                        
 22 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR               1:48.91    1:43.81        
                  49.33     1:43.81 (54.48)                                        
 23 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 PATS-MR              1:50.53    1:45.15        
 24 Nguyen, Olivia R          11 HVD-MR               1:48.84    1:46.42        
                  50.29     1:46.42 (56.13)                                        
 25 Gambone, Anna K           11 GAEL-MR              1:48.24    1:47.54        
                  49.48     1:47.54 (58.06)                                        
 26 Mathews, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              2:01.54    1:48.88        
 27 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              1:43.17    1:48.95        
 28 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.54    1:49.61        
                  52.59     1:49.61 (57.02)                                        
 29 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             2:04.64    1:50.26        
                  53.42     1:50.26 (56.84)                                        
 30 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:50.57        
                  53.14     1:50.57 (57.43)                                        
 31 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR              1:54.61    1:50.92        
                  55.01     1:50.92 (55.91)                                        
 32 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.10    1:52.01        
                  53.57     1:52.01 (58.44)                                        
 33 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:51.93    1:52.10        
                  53.73     1:52.10 (58.37)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:45.99    1:52.25        
                  53.46     1:52.25 (58.79)                                        
 35 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR               1:48.03    1:53.25        
 36 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:51.24    1:53.29        
 37 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR              1:52.99    1:53.55        
                  55.15     1:53.55 (58.40)                                        
 38 Corbett, Brittany A       11 UNEAS-MR                  NT    1:53.88        
                  53.75   1:53.88 (1:00.13)                                        
 39 Serrano, Olivia           11 TRI-MR               2:05.17    1:56.68        
                  54.57   1:56.68 (1:02.11)                                        
 40 Corbett, Allison J        11 UNEAS-MR                  NT    2:00.75        
                  57.98   2:00.75 (1:02.77)                                        
 41 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:42.99    2:00.95        
 42 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR              1:50.00    2:04.48        
                  59.96   2:04.48 (1:04.52)                                        
 43 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    2:05.91        
                1:01.18   2:05.91 (1:04.73)                                        
 44 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              2:19.00    2:07.12        
                1:02.17   2:07.12 (1:04.95)                                        
 45 Fox, Jenna A              11 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:08.84        
                  59.36   2:08.84 (1:09.48)                                        
 46 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR               2:12.81    2:08.96        
 47 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR              1:55.00    2:18.01        
                1:04.32   2:18.01 (1:13.69)                                        
 48 Lopez, Maria Camila       12 Middies-MR           2:26.35    2:20.55        
 49 Cerrato, Victoria F       12 MWDA-MR              2:26.99    2:28.36        
 50 Patino, Jacqueline F      11 MWDA-MR              2:25.99    2:33.34        
                1:13.61   2:33.34 (1:19.73)                                        
 51 Brandler, Katie G         12 GAEL-MR              2:35.67    2:38.66        
                1:14.43   2:38.66 (1:24.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:21.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              3:08.29    3:09.83 JO     
                  43.62     1:31.82 (48.20)     2:20.93 (49.11)     3:09.83 (48.90)
  2 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.35    3:14.75 JO     
                  43.70     1:32.07 (48.37)     2:23.39 (51.32)     3:14.75 (51.36)
  3 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              3:35.73    3:16.97 JO     
                  45.77     1:35.25 (49.48)     2:26.91 (51.66)     3:16.97 (50.06)
  4 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               3:37.23    3:18.27 JO     
                  46.10     1:38.16 (52.06)     2:28.70 (50.54)     3:18.27 (49.57)
  5 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              3:40.80    3:20.62 JO     
                  45.47     1:37.57 (52.10)     2:29.04 (51.47)     3:20.62 (51.58)
  6 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:24.27        
                  46.69     1:39.16 (52.47)     2:33.10 (53.94)     3:24.27 (51.17)
  7 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:25.15        
                  49.31     1:42.63 (53.32)     2:36.55 (53.92)     3:25.15 (48.60)
  8 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             3:35.99    3:28.67        
                  47.97     1:40.88 (52.91)     2:35.44 (54.56)     3:28.67 (53.23)
  9 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:28.86        
                  47.35     1:41.43 (54.08)     2:35.13 (53.70)     3:28.86 (53.73)
 10 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR              3:26.02    3:31.93        
                  48.09     1:40.71 (52.62)     2:37.11 (56.40)     3:31.93 (54.82)
 11 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:37.20        
                  50.04     1:43.89 (53.85)     2:40.86 (56.97)     3:37.20 (56.34)
 12 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR              3:28.00    3:42.88        
                  50.59     1:48.49 (57.90)     2:47.42 (58.93)     3:42.88 (55.46)
 13 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              3:05.67    3:52.43        
                  50.05     1:49.03 (58.98)   2:51.29 (1:02.26)   3:52.43 (1:01.14)
 14 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             4:05.99    3:55.40        
                  53.73   1:54.55 (1:00.82)   2:55.78 (1:01.23)     3:55.40 (59.62)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.44      33.01 JO     
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR                 33.23      33.90        
  3 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR                36.20      34.23        
  4 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                35.00      35.94        
  5 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.78      36.24        
  5 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               43.23      36.24        
  7 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR                 36.73      36.29        
  8 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.38      36.49        
  9 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR               40.99      37.03        
 10 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                37.60      37.05        
 11 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 38.53      37.16        
 12 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.25        
 13 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR                39.04      37.66        
 14 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      37.90        
 15 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.40      38.57        
 16 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR                49.00      38.79        
 17 Serrano, Olivia           11 TRI-MR               1:10.17      40.07        
 18 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR               45.99      40.11        
 19 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.86        
 20 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09      41.88        
 21 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR                45.04      42.04        
 22 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.04      42.05        
 23 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR                41.36      42.14        
 24 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                41.38      42.63        
 25 White, Pam V              11 ALBS-AD                50.25      43.83        
 26 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                45.99      43.90        
 27 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 50.99      45.64        
 28 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                45.69      48.09        
 29 Morr, Isabelle N          12 PAC-MR                 50.99      48.36        
 30 Padovani, Maddy G         12 Storm-MR             1:10.99      50.13        
 31 Turner, Tess S            12 HVD-MR                 44.71      50.57        
 32 Nemeth, Ava E             11 HVD-MR                 52.89      52.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  METS
              1:15.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.35    1:15.42 JO     
                  35.67     1:15.42 (39.75)                                        
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               1:12.92    1:15.42 JO     
                  35.41     1:15.42 (40.01)                                        
  3 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              1:23.35    1:20.44        
                  37.92     1:20.44 (42.52)                                        
  4 Varon, Sophia             12 PATS-MR              1:47.98    1:22.92        
  5 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:33.22    1:26.14        
                  39.52     1:26.14 (46.62)                                        
  6 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.58    1:26.18        
                  39.53     1:26.18 (46.65)                                        
  7 Gibson, Alexis M          11 ALBS-AD                   NT    1:26.55        
                  40.55     1:26.55 (46.00)                                        
  8 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR               1:26.48    1:26.96        
                  40.67     1:26.96 (46.29)                                        
  9 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:42.83    1:31.23        
                  42.68     1:31.23 (48.55)                                        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:39.73    1:32.53        
                  43.62     1:32.53 (48.91)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:41.57    1:38.90        
                  40.93     1:38.90 (57.97)                                        
 12 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 PATS-MR              1:47.81    1:40.23        
 13 Mathews, Abby G           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:41.71        
                  48.83     1:41.71 (52.88)                                        
 14 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:44.42    1:43.83        
                  47.69     1:43.83 (56.14)                                        
 15 Kassabian, Claire R       12 EAST-MR              1:35.44    1:49.61        
 16 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR              1:49.99    1:57.59        
                  55.58   1:57.59 (1:02.01)                                        
 17 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR              2:14.13    1:59.59        
                  55.07   1:59.59 (1:04.52)                                        
 -- Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  50.30        DQ (1:00.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  METS
              2:45.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.03    2:41.59 JO     
                  35.43     1:17.26 (41.83)     2:04.26 (47.00)     2:41.59 (37.33)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              2:44.31    2:41.84 JO     
                  34.74     1:15.79 (41.05)     2:06.02 (50.23)     2:41.84 (35.82)
  3 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              2:45.75    2:46.26        
                  37.25     1:19.99 (42.74)     2:07.67 (47.68)     2:46.26 (38.59)
  4 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             3:04.64    2:47.96        
                  35.16     1:19.42 (44.26)     2:09.82 (50.40)     2:47.96 (38.14)
  5 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              2:56.03    2:49.16        
                  37.18     1:18.99 (41.81)     2:12.34 (53.35)     2:49.16 (36.82)
  6 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               2:48.78    2:49.62        
                  36.46     1:20.45 (43.99)     2:13.10 (52.65)     2:49.62 (36.52)
  7 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             2:58.60    2:53.22        
                  38.36     1:20.55 (42.19)     2:14.87 (54.32)     2:53.22 (38.35)
  8 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.92    2:54.63        
                  38.54     1:23.83 (45.29)     2:14.22 (50.39)     2:54.63 (40.41)
  9 Marshall, Alex L          12 EAST-MR              2:47.84    2:55.06        
                  39.77     1:23.77 (44.00)     2:15.95 (52.18)     2:55.06 (39.11)
 10 Tan, Marisol N            11 UNSMC-MR             3:04.74    2:55.10        
                  37.28     1:23.92 (46.64)     2:15.17 (51.25)     2:55.10 (39.93)
 11 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:00.27        
                  39.91     1:24.56 (44.65)     2:20.06 (55.50)     3:00.27 (40.21)
 12 Tse, Sylvia               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.86    3:03.45        
                  39.05     1:24.78 (45.73)     2:18.29 (53.51)     3:03.45 (45.16)
 13 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR              3:09.67    3:04.21        
                  41.18     1:27.88 (46.70)     2:24.60 (56.72)     3:04.21 (39.61)
 14 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:04.40        
                  43.54     1:32.49 (48.95)     2:23.80 (51.31)     3:04.40 (40.60)
 15 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.83    3:05.22        
                  40.17     1:31.47 (51.30)     2:25.83 (54.36)     3:05.22 (39.39)
 16 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              3:09.91    3:05.79        
                  44.79     1:29.01 (44.22)     2:26.68 (57.67)     3:05.79 (39.11)
 17 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR               3:11.53    3:06.52        
                  41.83     1:31.19 (49.36)     2:25.08 (53.89)     3:06.52 (41.44)
 18 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               3:20.88    3:08.99        
                  43.93     1:32.26 (48.33)     2:25.91 (53.65)     3:08.99 (43.08)
 19 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              3:17.66    3:09.12        
                  44.25     1:30.54 (46.29)     2:28.91 (58.37)     3:09.12 (40.21)
 20 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 PATS-MR              3:26.14    3:11.73        
                  42.39     1:31.99 (49.60)     2:27.62 (55.63)     3:11.73 (44.11)
 21 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR               2:50.00    3:15.43        
                  41.29     1:30.13 (48.84)     2:30.05 (59.92)     3:15.43 (45.38)
 22 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              3:10.07    3:16.58        
                  43.92     1:32.58 (48.66)   2:34.26 (1:01.68)     3:16.58 (42.32)
 23 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              3:13.33    3:17.12        
                  42.24     1:31.55 (49.31)   2:33.20 (1:01.65)     3:17.12 (43.92)
 24 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              3:14.29    3:19.96        
                  43.02     1:31.92 (48.90)   2:37.73 (1:05.81)     3:19.96 (42.23)
 25 Ray, Naina *              12 EAST-MR              3:06.84    3:23.16        
                  41.84     1:31.47 (49.63)   2:37.07 (1:05.60)     3:23.16 (46.09)
 26 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:28.56    3:26.32        
                  50.17     1:38.49 (48.32)   2:40.82 (1:02.33)     3:26.32 (45.50)
 27 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR                   NT    3:32.48        
                  46.75     1:39.78 (53.03)   2:42.53 (1:02.75)     3:32.48 (49.95)
 28 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              3:25.99    3:40.06        
                  49.82     1:47.00 (57.18)   2:49.13 (1:02.13)     3:40.06 (50.93)
 29 Todorovic, Ema            11 ALBS-AD                   NT    3:46.48        
                  55.01     1:52.33 (57.32)   3:46.48 (1:54.15)                    
 30 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              4:05.99    3:53.29        
                  53.54     1:51.80 (58.26)   3:04.00 (1:12.20)     3:53.29 (49.29)
 -- Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              3:07.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.92     1:29.46 (45.54)     2:24.61 (55.15)          DQ (41.23)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             5:38.81    5:08.43        
                1:10.45   2:30.98 (1:20.53)   3:51.42 (1:20.44)   5:08.43 (1:17.01)
  2 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:42.39    5:11.35        
                1:11.87   2:33.26 (1:21.39)   3:54.15 (1:20.89)   5:11.35 (1:17.20)
  3 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             5:55.99    5:11.68        
                                2:34.55 ( )   3:54.72 (1:20.17)   5:11.68 (1:16.96)
  4 Tan, Marisol N            11 UNSMC-MR             5:25.89    5:16.10        
                1:14.70   2:39.47 (1:24.77)   4:00.87 (1:21.40)   5:16.10 (1:15.23)
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               5:06.99    5:16.74        
                1:18.73   2:41.48 (1:22.75)   4:02.28 (1:20.80)   5:16.74 (1:14.46)
  6 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               6:40.17    5:24.22        
                1:15.24   2:38.38 (1:23.14)   4:01.85 (1:23.47)   5:24.22 (1:22.37)
  7 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                   NT    5:27.05        
                1:15.75   2:42.20 (1:26.45)   4:05.95 (1:23.75)   5:27.05 (1:21.10)
  8 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.20    5:28.37        
                1:19.20   2:44.39 (1:25.19)   4:08.97 (1:24.58)   5:28.37 (1:19.40)
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR              5:51.45    5:33.04        
                1:17.07   2:44.33 (1:27.26)   4:10.40 (1:26.07)   5:33.04 (1:22.64)
 10 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.00    5:33.93        
                1:18.95   2:44.01 (1:25.06)   4:11.08 (1:27.07)   5:33.93 (1:22.85)
 11 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              5:56.27    5:38.23        
                1:20.30   2:47.67 (1:27.37)   4:14.47 (1:26.80)   5:38.23 (1:23.76)
 12 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               4:40.00    5:38.31        
                1:19.16   2:47.67 (1:28.51)   4:16.26 (1:28.59)   5:38.31 (1:22.05)
 13 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              5:25.00    5:39.12        
                1:17.90   2:45.07 (1:27.17)   4:13.78 (1:28.71)   5:39.12 (1:25.34)
 14 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             7:20.99    5:46.99        
                1:24.46   2:55.63 (1:31.17)   4:24.19 (1:28.56)   5:46.99 (1:22.80)
 15 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             7:00.99    5:47.39        
                1:23.94   2:53.97 (1:30.03)   4:22.11 (1:28.14)   5:47.39 (1:25.28)
 16 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               6:06.90    5:48.89        
                1:21.72   2:50.96 (1:29.24)   4:21.25 (1:30.29)   5:48.89 (1:27.64)
 17 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              5:30.01    5:49.93        
                1:20.18   2:50.22 (1:30.04)   4:21.73 (1:31.51)   5:49.93 (1:28.20)
 18 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             7:30.99    5:50.18        
                1:22.89   2:56.12 (1:33.23)   4:25.45 (1:29.33)   5:50.18 (1:24.73)
 19 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 PATS-MR                   NT    5:54.47        
                1:21.31   2:49.90 (1:28.59)   4:21.69 (1:31.79)   5:54.47 (1:32.78)
 20 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              6:00.01    5:55.33        
                1:20.22   2:51.31 (1:31.09)   4:24.51 (1:33.20)   5:55.33 (1:30.82)
 21 Ray, Naina *              12 EAST-MR                   NT    6:02.17        
                1:22.68   2:55.30 (1:32.62)   4:28.42 (1:33.12)   6:02.17 (1:33.75)
 22 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR                   NT    6:02.67        
                1:22.47   2:56.54 (1:34.07)   4:32.13 (1:35.59)   6:02.67 (1:30.54)
 23 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:17.55    6:04.48        
                1:24.09   2:57.50 (1:33.41)   4:32.07 (1:34.57)   6:04.48 (1:32.41)
 24 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              6:45.99    6:13.14        
                1:27.12   3:02.55 (1:35.43)   4:38.40 (1:35.85)   6:13.14 (1:34.74)
 25 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    6:13.62        
                1:28.99   3:04.55 (1:35.56)   4:40.94 (1:36.39)   6:13.62 (1:32.68)
 26 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    6:13.88        
                1:27.71   3:04.28 (1:36.57)   4:40.98 (1:36.70)   6:13.88 (1:32.90)
 27 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             7:10.99    6:15.39        
                1:26.48   3:02.90 (1:36.42)   4:39.73 (1:36.83)   6:15.39 (1:35.66)
 28 Plutzer, Sienna            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:26.72    6:21.54        
                1:28.45   3:07.06 (1:38.61)   4:46.44 (1:39.38)   6:21.54 (1:35.10)
 29 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR              7:30.99    6:37.90        
                1:32.27   3:15.16 (1:42.89)   4:57.88 (1:42.72)   6:37.90 (1:40.02)
 30 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    6:39.31        
                1:32.48   3:15.66 (1:43.18)   5:00.00 (1:44.34)   6:39.31 (1:39.31)
 31 Pena, Alyssa               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:50.21    6:58.30        
                1:35.85   3:26.51 (1:50.66)   5:14.47 (1:47.96)   6:58.30 (1:43.83)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              5:47.81    5:47.26        
                1:22.57   2:53.49 (1:30.92)   4:29.91 (1:36.42)   5:47.26 (1:17.35)
  2 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              6:15.64    5:49.04        
                1:19.50   2:45.70 (1:26.20)   4:32.13 (1:46.43)   5:49.04 (1:16.91)
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               5:44.97    5:50.40        
                1:16.51   2:45.05 (1:28.54)   4:32.18 (1:47.13)   5:50.40 (1:18.22)
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:39.03    6:08.34        
                1:22.66   2:56.61 (1:33.95)   4:47.99 (1:51.38)   6:08.34 (1:20.35)
  5 Marshall, Alex L          12 EAST-MR              6:08.70    6:13.03        
                1:29.58   3:00.74 (1:31.16)   4:50.12 (1:49.38)   6:13.03 (1:22.91)
  6 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             6:35.99    6:26.17        
                1:30.89   3:09.65 (1:38.76)   5:02.65 (1:53.00)   6:26.17 (1:23.52)
  7 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             6:40.99    6:26.43        
                1:32.17   3:14.98 (1:42.81)   5:03.35 (1:48.37)   6:26.43 (1:23.08)
  8 Bilenky, Silvia           11 PATS-MR                   NT    6:41.54        
                1:42.51   3:25.19 (1:42.68)   5:12.85 (1:47.66)   6:41.54 (1:28.69)
  9 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              6:50.63    6:58.54        
                1:46.40   3:25.15 (1:38.75)   5:26.55 (2:01.40)   6:58.54 (1:31.99)
 10 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR                   NT    7:21.26        
                1:49.42   3:39.86 (1:50.44)   5:44.41 (2:04.55)   7:21.26 (1:36.85)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                29.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.71      28.54 METS   
  2 Tan, Samamtha N           13 Storm-MR               28.99      29.28 JO     
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.45      30.15        
  4 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.21      30.25        
  5 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 30.61      30.60        
  6 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.87      30.64        
  7 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                32.16      31.01        
  8 Gerdeman, Claire C        13 ALBS-AD                30.40      31.07        
  9 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR               38.06      31.36        
 10 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                30.90      31.52        
 11 Martin, Olivia R          13 ALBS-AD                30.10      31.53        
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR                 29.59      31.69        
 13 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 32.30      31.79        
 14 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 31.45      32.12        
 15 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.24      32.14        
 16 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 31.98      32.19        
 17 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR                31.41      32.28        
 18 Sichtnik, Sophia          13 Tritons-MR             33.24      32.31        
 19 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR                 31.58      32.43        
 19 Kopasz, Nicole            14 UNYMI-MR               32.67      32.43        
 19 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR                32.64      32.43        
 22 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 32.92      32.74        
 23 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR                 32.40      32.88        
 24 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.91        
 25 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR                 33.78      33.41        
 26 Kaback, Ella F            14 ALBS-AD                32.55      33.53        
 27 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR                33.12      33.59        
 28 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR             33.15      33.69        
 29 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR                30.53      33.72        
 30 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR             33.54      33.73        
 31 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR               39.68      33.75        
 32 Leroy, Helena             13 GAEL-MR                32.40      33.80        
 33 Grogan, Abbey R           13 EAST-MR                32.88      33.89        
 34 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.91      34.22        
 35 Kryvorutsky, Emily        14 TRI-MR                 39.17      34.61        
 36 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR                34.49      34.77        
 37 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.98      34.80        
 38 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR                NT      35.12        
 39 Chant, Lucy J             13 HVD-MR                 34.84      35.41        
 40 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                34.25      35.46        
 41 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR                35.74      35.52        
 42 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR                37.34      35.72        
 43 Gullo, Olivia             14 TRI-MR                 35.49      36.57        
 44 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR             35.33      36.95        
 45 Kryvorutsky, Annie        13 TRI-MR                 40.25      37.02        
 46 Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR                37.89      38.80        
 47 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR                 40.99      39.86        
 48 Pesantez, Melanie R       13 RFAC-MR                40.01      40.93        
 49 Harrington, Gwenyth A     13 HVD-MR                 45.64      44.27        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.66    1:01.93 METS   
                  30.02     1:01.93 (31.91)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               1:02.38    1:03.82 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.82 (33.78)                                        
  3 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             1:08.59    1:06.48        
                  31.87     1:06.48 (34.61)                                        
  4 Tan, Samamtha N           13 Storm-MR             1:04.41    1:06.60        
                  32.00     1:06.60 (34.60)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.71    1:07.00        
                  31.93     1:07.00 (35.07)                                        
  6 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               1:07.07    1:07.19        
                  32.25     1:07.19 (34.94)                                        
  7 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41    1:07.22        
                  31.69     1:07.22 (35.53)                                        
  8 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              1:10.65    1:07.91        
                  33.06     1:07.91 (34.85)                                        
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:10.47    1:08.11        
                  32.51     1:08.11 (35.60)                                        
 10 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:07.11    1:08.17        
                  32.65     1:08.17 (35.52)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               1:02.94    1:08.33        
                  32.73     1:08.33 (35.60)                                        
 12 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               1:07.73    1:08.35        
                  33.21     1:08.35 (35.14)                                        
 12 Gerdeman, Claire C        13 ALBS-AD              1:07.18    1:08.35        
                  33.15     1:08.35 (35.20)                                        
 14 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:05.38    1:08.43        
                  33.02     1:08.43 (35.41)                                        
 15 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:08.77        
                  32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)                                        
 16 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.95    1:08.89        
                  32.67     1:08.89 (36.22)                                        
 17 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               1:07.12    1:09.43        
                  33.02     1:09.43 (36.41)                                        
 18 Martin, Olivia R          13 ALBS-AD              1:07.38    1:10.21        
                  34.09     1:10.21 (36.12)                                        
 19 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              1:08.41    1:10.40        
                  33.62     1:10.40 (36.78)                                        
 20 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.57        
                  34.01     1:10.57 (36.56)                                        
 21 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:10.87        
                  34.22     1:10.87 (36.65)                                        
 22 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:14.69    1:11.39        
                  34.11     1:11.39 (37.28)                                        
 23 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:11.40    1:11.48        
                  33.94     1:11.48 (37.54)                                        
 24 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               1:14.10    1:12.11        
                  35.20     1:12.11 (36.91)                                        
 25 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               1:15.68    1:12.55        
                  35.12     1:12.55 (37.43)                                        
 26 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:13.78    1:12.95        
                  35.09     1:12.95 (37.86)                                        
 27 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               1:46.21    1:13.09        
                  34.32     1:13.09 (38.77)                                        
 28 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR               1:14.90    1:13.27        
                  34.55     1:13.27 (38.72)                                        
 29 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.31    1:13.76        
                  35.40     1:13.76 (38.36)                                        
 30 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:15.84    1:13.97        
                  35.43     1:13.97 (38.54)                                        
 31 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:14.20        
                  37.21     1:14.20 (36.99)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.00    1:14.22        
                  35.91     1:14.22 (38.31)                                        
 33 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              1:17.18    1:14.46        
                  35.44     1:14.46 (39.02)                                        
 34 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               1:11.99    1:14.47        
                  35.38     1:14.47 (39.09)                                        
 35 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:16.22    1:14.97        
                  36.26     1:14.97 (38.71)                                        
 36 Leroy, Helena             13 GAEL-MR              1:12.05    1:15.34        
                  35.98     1:15.34 (39.36)                                        
 37 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              1:13.40    1:15.44        
                  36.64     1:15.44 (38.80)                                        
 38 Kelly, Alanna M           13 EAST-MR              1:12.47    1:15.48        
                  35.33     1:15.48 (40.15)                                        
 39 Grogan, Abbey R           13 EAST-MR              1:12.43    1:15.76        
                  36.13     1:15.76 (39.63)                                        
 40 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:10.00    1:16.31        
                  35.43     1:16.31 (40.88)                                        
 41 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.67    1:18.85        
                  37.17     1:18.85 (41.68)                                        
 42 Gaza, Claire              13 Storm-MR             1:15.50    1:18.98        
                  36.88     1:18.98 (42.10)                                        
 43 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:24.64    1:19.97        
                  39.26     1:19.97 (40.71)                                        
 44 Kryvorutsky, Emily        14 TRI-MR               1:30.17    1:22.64        
                  38.77     1:22.64 (43.87)                                        
 45 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:21.00    1:23.60        
                  39.38     1:23.60 (44.22)                                        
 46 Barbaro, Alexandra        14 TRI-MR               1:26.06    1:24.19        
                  41.05     1:24.19 (43.14)                                        
 47 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:18.89    1:24.47        
                  39.03     1:24.47 (45.44)                                        
 48 Kryvorutsky, Annie        13 TRI-MR               1:30.13    1:25.73        
                  39.74     1:25.73 (45.99)                                        
 49 Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR              1:24.31    1:28.89        
                  41.61     1:28.89 (47.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
              2:19.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.65    2:16.92 JO     
                  31.90     1:06.52 (34.62)     1:42.71 (36.19)     2:16.92 (34.21)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:18.87    2:17.02 JO     
                  31.21     1:06.52 (35.31)     1:42.57 (36.05)     2:17.02 (34.45)
  3 Franks, Ava L             14 UNEAS-MR             2:24.00    2:17.36 JO     
                  32.28     1:07.50 (35.22)     1:43.02 (35.52)     2:17.36 (34.34)
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    14 EAST-MR              2:24.63    2:20.47        
                  32.19     1:08.10 (35.91)     1:44.26 (36.16)     2:20.47 (36.21)
  5 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:21.45        
                  32.30     1:08.24 (35.94)     1:45.05 (36.81)     2:21.45 (36.40)
  6 Tan, Samamtha N           13 Storm-MR             2:21.98    2:22.06        
                  32.36     1:08.32 (35.96)     1:46.42 (38.10)     2:22.06 (35.64)
  7 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:29.99    2:22.52        
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)     1:46.04 (37.37)     2:22.52 (36.48)
  8 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               2:26.60    2:23.73        
                  34.18     1:10.37 (36.19)     1:47.10 (36.73)     2:23.73 (36.63)
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:17.86    2:23.86        
                  32.51     1:08.74 (36.23)     1:46.35 (37.61)     2:23.86 (37.51)
 10 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.06    2:24.18        
                  32.73     1:08.03 (35.30)     1:46.36 (38.33)     2:24.18 (37.82)
 11 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.40    2:24.44        
                  32.61     1:08.94 (36.33)     1:47.18 (38.24)     2:24.44 (37.26)
 12 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             2:27.44    2:24.96        
                  32.75     1:09.06 (36.31)     1:47.20 (38.14)     2:24.96 (37.76)
 13 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:30.17    2:25.34        
                  34.09     1:11.75 (37.66)     1:48.87 (37.12)     2:25.34 (36.47)
 14 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:30.49    2:26.50        
                  33.42     1:10.76 (37.34)     1:49.47 (38.71)     2:26.50 (37.03)
 15 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               2:23.57    2:27.41        
                  34.12     1:11.96 (37.84)     1:50.59 (38.63)     2:27.41 (36.82)
 16 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:22.87    2:27.61        
                  34.21     1:11.48 (37.27)     1:50.22 (38.74)     2:27.61 (37.39)
 17 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               2:26.75    2:28.71        
                  33.78     1:10.71 (36.93)     1:50.55 (39.84)     2:28.71 (38.16)
 18 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:28.38    2:32.50        
                  34.01     1:13.07 (39.06)     1:53.92 (40.85)     2:32.50 (38.58)
 19 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:34.89    2:33.13        
                  36.07     1:15.02 (38.95)     1:55.07 (40.05)     2:33.13 (38.06)
 20 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:49.99    2:33.21        
                  35.16     1:14.04 (38.88)     1:54.06 (40.02)     2:33.21 (39.15)
 21 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              2:42.37    2:33.72        
                  35.37     1:16.05 (40.68)     1:56.86 (40.81)     2:33.72 (36.86)
 22 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           2:38.30    2:33.86        
                  35.16     1:14.21 (39.05)     1:53.98 (39.77)     2:33.86 (39.88)
 23 Gerdeman, Claire C        13 ALBS-AD              2:34.75    2:34.31        
                  35.16     1:14.14 (38.98)     1:54.34 (40.20)     2:34.31 (39.97)
 24 Kopasz, Nicole            14 UNYMI-MR             2:40.68    2:34.75        
                  34.98     1:15.67 (40.69)     1:56.52 (40.85)     2:34.75 (38.23)
 25 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.95    2:34.78        
                  35.26     1:13.66 (38.40)     1:54.33 (40.67)     2:34.78 (40.45)
 26 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:36.24    2:34.89        
                  35.40     1:14.63 (39.23)     1:55.49 (40.86)     2:34.89 (39.40)
 27 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:38.78    2:37.13        
                  36.02     1:15.38 (39.36)     1:56.15 (40.77)     2:37.13 (40.98)
 28 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:37.74    2:37.39        
                  35.67     1:16.26 (40.59)     1:57.76 (41.50)     2:37.39 (39.63)
 29 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               2:38.49    2:37.86        
                  36.80     1:17.27 (40.47)     1:58.66 (41.39)     2:37.86 (39.20)
 30 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               2:40.00    2:38.93        
                  35.72     1:15.55 (39.83)     1:57.73 (42.18)     2:38.93 (41.20)
 31 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:40.30    2:39.25        
                  37.60     1:18.14 (40.54)     2:00.42 (42.28)     2:39.25 (38.83)
 32 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.17    2:39.62        
                  37.59     1:17.94 (40.35)     1:59.80 (41.86)     2:39.62 (39.82)
 33 Grogan, Abbey R           13 EAST-MR              2:39.65    2:40.96        
                  37.12     1:18.61 (41.49)     2:01.09 (42.48)     2:40.96 (39.87)
 34 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.34    2:42.29        
                  37.04     1:17.92 (40.88)     2:00.72 (42.80)     2:42.29 (41.57)
 35 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:43.48    2:42.37        
                  37.46     1:20.29 (42.83)     2:02.94 (42.65)     2:42.37 (39.43)
 36 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               2:46.92    2:42.62        
                  37.44     1:19.53 (42.09)     2:01.61 (42.08)     2:42.62 (41.01)
 37 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             2:48.68    2:42.78        
                  38.32     1:20.37 (42.05)     2:01.47 (41.10)     2:42.78 (41.31)
 38 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:57.17    2:45.33        
                  40.49     1:24.14 (43.65)     2:06.29 (42.15)     2:45.33 (39.04)
 39 Gaza, Claire              13 Storm-MR             2:35.99    2:45.84        
                  37.65     1:20.51 (42.86)     2:03.60 (43.09)     2:45.84 (42.24)
 40 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR                NT    2:46.41        
                  37.81     1:21.42 (43.61)     2:04.33 (42.91)     2:46.41 (42.08)
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           2:45.76    2:46.90        
                  35.78     1:16.19 (40.41)     2:01.36 (45.17)     2:46.90 (45.54)
 42 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              2:38.83    2:47.17        
                  36.45     1:18.19 (41.74)     2:02.74 (44.55)     2:47.17 (44.43)
 43 Leroy, Helena             13 GAEL-MR              2:41.96    2:47.46        
                                1:21.53 ( )     2:05.32 (43.79)     2:47.46 (42.14)
 44 Kaback, Ella F            14 ALBS-AD              2:51.79    2:47.94        
                  38.14     1:21.28 (43.14)     2:05.20 (43.92)     2:47.94 (42.74)
 45 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           3:04.07    2:50.12        
                  38.69     1:21.89 (43.20)     2:06.15 (44.26)     2:50.12 (43.97)
 46 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              3:03.34    2:50.22        
                  40.80     1:25.25 (44.45)     2:09.05 (43.80)     2:50.22 (41.17)
 47 Pagnotta, Kaley A         14 ALBS-AD              2:53.84    2:51.40        
                  39.58     1:22.45 (42.87)     2:06.89 (44.44)     2:51.40 (44.51)
 48 Gullo, Olivia             14 TRI-MR               2:54.40    2:52.68        
                  38.17     1:20.57 (42.40)     2:06.97 (46.40)     2:52.68 (45.71)
 49 Quezada, Vanessa V        13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:55.33        
                  39.75     1:24.79 (45.04)     2:11.59 (46.80)     2:55.33 (43.74)
 50 Kryvorutsky, Annie        13 TRI-MR               3:08.17    3:04.95        
                  38.97     1:26.54 (47.57)     2:17.09 (50.55)     3:04.95 (47.86)
 51 Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR              3:06.82    3:05.76        
                  39.81     1:27.79 (47.98)     2:18.07 (50.28)     3:05.76 (47.69)
 52 Kryvorutsky, Emily        14 TRI-MR               3:10.17    3:05.87        
                  40.58     1:28.04 (47.46)     2:17.81 (49.77)     3:05.87 (48.06)
 53 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:13.49        
                  42.24     1:31.68 (49.44)     2:24.18 (52.50)     3:13.49 (49.31)
 54 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              3:00.00    3:16.53        
                  43.19     1:32.49 (49.30)     2:24.88 (52.39)     3:16.53 (51.65)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               1:08.80    1:10.93 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.93 (37.52)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               1:13.75    1:12.90 JO     
                  35.26     1:12.90 (37.64)                                        
  3 Tan, Samamtha N           13 Storm-MR             1:12.40    1:12.99 JO     
                  35.43     1:12.99 (37.56)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:13.64 JO     
                  35.95     1:13.64 (37.69)                                        
  5 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             1:12.63    1:13.81 JO     
                  36.20     1:13.81 (37.61)                                        
  6 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               1:13.99    1:14.69        
                  36.28     1:14.69 (38.41)                                        
  7 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              1:07.58    1:15.60        
                  36.09     1:15.60 (39.51)                                        
  8 Gerdeman, Claire C        13 ALBS-AD              1:19.12    1:17.01        
                  37.75     1:17.01 (39.26)                                        
  9 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               1:22.50    1:19.56        
                  39.09     1:19.56 (40.47)                                        
 10 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:19.87        
                  38.60     1:19.87 (41.27)                                        
 11 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.07    1:20.17        
                  38.67     1:20.17 (41.50)                                        
 12 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:26.62    1:20.76        
                  39.99     1:20.76 (40.77)                                        
 13 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              1:17.03    1:20.86        
                  39.26     1:20.86 (41.60)                                        
 14 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:24.53    1:20.97        
                  39.53     1:20.97 (41.44)                                        
 15 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               1:14.57    1:21.82        
                  39.32     1:21.82 (42.50)                                        
 16 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             1:20.83    1:21.83        
                  40.56     1:21.83 (41.27)                                        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:19.68    1:22.45        
                  39.90     1:22.45 (42.55)                                        
 18 Sichtnik, Sophia          13 Tritons-MR           1:28.54    1:22.46        
                  39.61     1:22.46 (42.85)                                        
 19 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.09    1:22.75        
                  39.73     1:22.75 (43.02)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:25.43    1:22.80        
                  40.59     1:22.80 (42.21)                                        
 21 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              1:19.99    1:22.86        
                  40.16     1:22.86 (42.70)                                        
 22 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              1:16.11    1:22.96        
                  38.78     1:22.96 (44.18)                                        
 23 Grizzaffi, Carly          14 Storm-MR                  NT    1:22.99        
                  40.45     1:22.99 (42.54)                                        
 24 Leroy, Helena             13 GAEL-MR              1:18.63    1:23.21        
                  40.69     1:23.21 (42.52)                                        
 25 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              1:26.16    1:24.23        
                  41.28     1:24.23 (42.95)                                        
 26 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:20.42    1:24.46        
                  40.91     1:24.46 (43.55)                                        
 27 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:18.00    1:24.79        
                  40.46     1:24.79 (44.33)                                        
 28 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR               1:29.31    1:26.11        
                  41.73     1:26.11 (44.38)                                        
 29 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:21.00    1:26.15        
                  42.00     1:26.15 (44.15)                                        
 30 Martin, Olivia R          13 ALBS-AD                   NT    1:26.25        
                  42.90     1:26.25 (43.35)                                        
 31 Kelly, Alanna M           13 EAST-MR              1:23.14    1:26.28        
                  42.16     1:26.28 (44.12)                                        
 32 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:32.38    1:26.58        
                  42.58     1:26.58 (44.00)                                        
 33 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:25.18    1:26.75        
                  41.32     1:26.75 (45.43)                                        
 34 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:27.02        
                  43.30     1:27.02 (43.72)                                        
 35 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:26.70    1:27.50        
                  42.62     1:27.50 (44.88)                                        
 36 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             1:29.55    1:27.73        
                  42.34     1:27.73 (45.39)                                        
 37 DiNardo, Phoebe M         13 HVD-MR               1:26.73    1:29.04        
                  42.37     1:29.04 (46.67)                                        
 38 Stamm, Rosie E            13 EAST-MR              1:21.20    1:30.66        
                  44.82     1:30.66 (45.84)                                        
 39 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:32.00    1:31.78        
                  43.40     1:31.78 (48.38)                                        
 40 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.28    1:32.03        
                  44.88     1:32.03 (47.15)                                        
 41 Kryvorutsky, Annie        13 TRI-MR               1:43.13    1:34.42        
                  46.14     1:34.42 (48.28)                                        
 42 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR             1:41.84    1:36.23        
                  46.91     1:36.23 (49.32)                                        
 43 Kryvorutsky, Emily        14 TRI-MR               1:45.17    1:37.80        
 -- Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  40.03          DQ (44.54)                                        
 -- Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:33.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.93          DQ (52.84)                                        
 -- Grogan, Abbey R           13 EAST-MR              1:25.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.70          DQ (46.70)                                        
 -- Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:25.64         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  41.04          DQ (45.83)                                        
 -- Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.60         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR              1:41.24         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:39.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:31.70    2:34.93 JO     
                  35.13     1:15.01 (39.88)     1:55.38 (40.37)     2:34.93 (39.55)
  2 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:32.59    2:38.00 JO     
                  37.28     1:17.40 (40.12)     1:58.21 (40.81)     2:38.00 (39.79)
  3 Franks, Ava L             14 UNEAS-MR             2:44.00    2:40.09        
                  38.26     1:19.65 (41.39)     2:00.95 (41.30)     2:40.09 (39.14)
  4 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:47.49    2:40.34        
                  37.36     1:17.91 (40.55)     1:59.57 (41.66)     2:40.34 (40.77)
  5 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.15    2:42.13        
                  38.28     1:18.93 (40.65)     2:01.54 (42.61)     2:42.13 (40.59)
  6 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    14 EAST-MR              2:47.51    2:46.97        
                  39.32     1:21.67 (42.35)   2:46.97 (1:25.30)                    
  7 Gerdeman, Claire C        13 ALBS-AD                   NT    2:48.89        
                  39.35     1:22.83 (43.48)     2:07.31 (44.48)     2:48.89 (41.58)
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:57.10    2:49.11        
                  40.83     1:24.05 (43.22)     2:06.82 (42.77)     2:49.11 (42.29)
  9 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             3:01.80    2:50.78        
                  41.07     1:24.53 (43.46)     2:08.03 (43.50)     2:50.78 (42.75)
 10 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:43.25    2:50.98        
                  40.37     1:23.44 (43.07)     2:07.99 (44.55)     2:50.98 (42.99)
 11 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               2:59.99    2:51.65        
                  42.69     1:25.66 (42.97)     2:09.00 (43.34)     2:51.65 (42.65)
 12 Kopasz, Nicole            14 UNYMI-MR                  NT    2:54.69        
                  41.44     1:26.03 (44.59)     2:10.90 (44.87)     2:54.69 (43.79)
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:52.63    2:54.96        
                  41.27     1:26.44 (45.17)     2:12.00 (45.56)     2:54.96 (42.96)
 14 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:59.99    2:55.08        
                  42.01     1:27.38 (45.37)     2:12.17 (44.79)     2:55.08 (42.91)
 15 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           2:42.68    2:55.64        
                  39.99     1:23.80 (43.81)     2:09.33 (45.53)     2:55.64 (46.31)
 16 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              3:10.79    2:58.53        
                  41.81     1:28.35 (46.54)     2:14.60 (46.25)     2:58.53 (43.93)
 17 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              3:05.64    3:02.16        
                  43.10     1:30.64 (47.54)     2:17.25 (46.61)     3:02.16 (44.91)
 18 Leroy, Helena             13 GAEL-MR              2:50.73    3:02.77        
                  42.51     1:29.24 (46.73)     2:17.07 (47.83)     3:02.77 (45.70)
 19 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:03.69        
                  44.56     1:31.40 (46.84)     2:18.89 (47.49)     3:03.69 (44.80)
 20 Gaza, Claire              13 Storm-MR             2:45.99    3:10.86        
                  44.70     1:33.87 (49.17)     2:23.02 (49.15)     3:10.86 (47.84)
 21 Pagnotta, Kaley A         14 ALBS-AD                   NT    3:16.16        
                  46.06     1:35.72 (49.66)     2:26.53 (50.81)     3:16.16 (49.63)
 22 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR                NT    3:22.70        
                                1:37.84 ( )     2:31.23 (53.39)     3:22.70 (51.47)
 -- Tan, Samamtha N           13 Storm-MR             2:37.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.40     1:18.13 (40.73)     1:58.57 (40.44)          DQ (40.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             14 UNEAS-MR             1:18.00    1:17.95 METS   
                  36.92     1:17.95 (41.03)                                        
  2 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               1:22.05    1:22.01 JO     
                  39.82     1:22.01 (42.19)                                        
  3 Martin, Olivia R          13 ALBS-AD              1:23.56    1:25.15        
                  40.48     1:25.15 (44.67)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.40    1:25.34        
                  39.06     1:25.34 (46.28)                                        
  5 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:25.12    1:25.50        
                  40.96     1:25.50 (44.54)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.56    1:26.27        
                  40.43     1:26.27 (45.84)                                        
  7 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             1:20.45    1:26.99        
                  41.79     1:26.99 (45.20)                                        
  8 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               1:26.67    1:28.87        
                  41.70     1:28.87 (47.17)                                        
  9 Sichtnik, Sophia          13 Tritons-MR           1:34.77    1:28.95        
                  40.95     1:28.95 (48.00)                                        
 10 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:31.00    1:29.51        
                  42.64     1:29.51 (46.87)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:30.19    1:29.83        
                  42.47     1:29.83 (47.36)                                        
 12 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:28.11    1:29.94        
                  41.72     1:29.94 (48.22)                                        
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               1:35.95    1:30.16        
                  42.81     1:30.16 (47.35)                                        
 14 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              1:40.03    1:31.63        
                  42.17     1:31.63 (49.46)                                        
 15 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:31.87        
                  43.52     1:31.87 (48.35)                                        
 16 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    14 EAST-MR              1:29.87    1:32.94        
                  43.02     1:32.94 (49.92)                                        
 17 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:30.60    1:33.39        
                  44.67     1:33.39 (48.72)                                        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           1:32.52    1:33.61        
                  44.07     1:33.61 (49.54)                                        
 19 Kaback, Ella F            14 ALBS-AD              1:33.38    1:33.80        
                  44.18     1:33.80 (49.62)                                        
 20 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             1:47.48    1:34.18        
                  44.27     1:34.18 (49.91)                                        
 21 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.25    1:34.43        
                  43.55     1:34.43 (50.88)                                        
 22 Grogan, Abbey R           13 EAST-MR              1:34.03    1:35.04        
                  43.89     1:35.04 (51.15)                                        
 23 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               1:30.64    1:35.23        
                  45.55     1:35.23 (49.68)                                        
 24 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             1:49.05    1:36.68        
                  45.42     1:36.68 (51.26)                                        
 25 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.96    1:37.54        
                  45.39     1:37.54 (52.15)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.57    1:39.34        
                  47.92     1:39.34 (51.42)                                        
 27 Chant, Lucy J             13 HVD-MR               1:45.70    1:44.86        
                  47.05     1:44.86 (57.81)                                        
 28 Gullo, Olivia             14 TRI-MR               1:47.57    1:45.50        
                  47.72     1:45.50 (57.78)                                        
 29 Kryvorutsky, Annie        13 TRI-MR               1:52.37    1:46.65        
                  51.66     1:46.65 (54.99)                                        
 30 Quezada, Vanessa V        13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.04        
                  51.53     1:48.04 (56.51)                                        
 31 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:49.93    1:54.08        
                  53.68   1:54.08 (1:00.40)                                        
 32 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.44        
                  55.12   1:55.44 (1:00.32)                                        
 33 Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR              1:47.72    1:58.25        
                  56.65   1:58.25 (1:01.60)                                        
 34 Kryvorutsky, Emily        14 TRI-MR               1:55.17    2:03.13        
                  57.82   2:03.13 (1:05.31)                                        
 35 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               2:10.36    2:09.35        
                1:00.99   2:09.35 (1:08.36)                                        
 36 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              2:02.01    2:30.03        
                1:07.14   2:30.03 (1:22.89)                                        
 -- Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      False start
                  42.29          DQ (50.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               3:00.93    2:59.18 JO     
                  42.68     1:28.04 (45.36)     2:13.58 (45.54)     2:59.18 (45.60)
  2 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:01.91        
                  40.67     1:26.74 (46.07)     2:15.85 (49.11)     3:01.91 (46.06)
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.81    3:02.61        
                  41.59     1:28.94 (47.35)     2:16.78 (47.84)     3:02.61 (45.83)
  4 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               3:06.25    3:06.04        
                  42.06     1:30.04 (47.98)     2:18.06 (48.02)     3:06.04 (47.98)
  5 Martin, Olivia R          13 ALBS-AD              3:03.16    3:07.84        
                  42.27     1:31.15 (48.88)     2:20.22 (49.07)     3:07.84 (47.62)
  6 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               3:12.94    3:09.98        
                  44.30     1:32.73 (48.43)     2:21.06 (48.33)     3:09.98 (48.92)
  7 Sichtnik, Sophia          13 Tritons-MR           3:19.56    3:13.46        
                  43.88     1:33.67 (49.79)     2:24.56 (50.89)     3:13.46 (48.90)
  8 Kelly, Alanna M           13 EAST-MR              3:11.47    3:13.83        
                  43.78     1:32.96 (49.18)     2:24.62 (51.66)     3:13.83 (49.21)
  9 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:59.28    3:16.63        
                  44.47     1:35.40 (50.93)     2:27.38 (51.98)     3:16.63 (49.25)
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               3:11.99    3:16.75        
                  45.18     1:35.53 (50.35)     2:25.19 (49.66)     3:16.75 (51.56)
 11 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               3:12.45    3:17.54        
                  45.54     1:36.12 (50.58)     2:27.65 (51.53)     3:17.54 (49.89)
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              3:16.51    3:18.11        
                  44.86     1:35.54 (50.68)     2:27.51 (51.97)     3:18.11 (50.60)
 13 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               3:07.01    3:18.95        
                  44.82     1:35.38 (50.56)     2:27.15 (51.77)     3:18.95 (51.80)
 14 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               3:27.40    3:21.37        
                  45.94     1:36.92 (50.98)     2:29.63 (52.71)     3:21.37 (51.74)
 15 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.45    3:22.82        
                  45.85     1:37.54 (51.69)     2:30.13 (52.59)     3:22.82 (52.69)
 16 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.08    3:23.19        
                  45.96     1:37.19 (51.23)     2:30.67 (53.48)     3:23.19 (52.52)
 17 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.00    3:25.46        
                  48.16     1:41.27 (53.11)     2:33.46 (52.19)     3:25.46 (52.00)
 18 Grogan, Abbey R           13 EAST-MR              3:22.90    3:25.90        
                  43.27     1:35.38 (52.11)     2:30.48 (55.10)     3:25.90 (55.42)
 19 Stamm, Rosie E            13 EAST-MR              3:17.34    3:32.29        
                  49.83     1:44.50 (54.67)     2:39.74 (55.24)     3:32.29 (52.55)
 20 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              3:28.71    3:36.04        
                  49.86     1:45.77 (55.91)     2:41.65 (55.88)     3:36.04 (54.39)
 21 Grizzaffi, Carly          14 Storm-MR                  NT    3:44.07        
                  50.58     1:45.98 (55.40)     2:45.35 (59.37)     3:44.07 (58.72)
 22 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR             3:50.99    4:00.93        
                  55.14   1:57.35 (1:02.21)   3:00.93 (1:03.58)   4:00.93 (1:00.00)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  METS
              1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.30    1:07.81 METS   
                  32.22     1:07.81 (35.59)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.25    1:08.43 JO     
                  32.32     1:08.43 (36.11)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:11.72    1:11.39        
                  33.00     1:11.39 (38.39)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.98    1:11.63        
                  33.64     1:11.63 (37.99)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:11.68        
                  33.19     1:11.68 (38.49)                                        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.73        
                  34.58     1:15.73 (41.15)                                        
  7 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               1:11.70    1:15.83        
                  34.86     1:15.83 (40.97)                                        
  8 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               1:21.27    1:16.20        
                  36.05     1:16.20 (40.15)                                        
  9 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              1:14.51    1:16.67        
                  35.85     1:16.67 (40.82)                                        
 10 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:16.74        
                  35.93     1:16.74 (40.81)                                        
 11 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:20.71    1:16.75        
                  35.03     1:16.75 (41.72)                                        
 12 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             1:24.38    1:17.20        
                  36.45     1:17.20 (40.75)                                        
 13 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:17.62        
                  37.62     1:17.62 (40.00)                                        
 14 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:23.37    1:17.93        
                  36.04     1:17.93 (41.89)                                        
 15 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:17.50    1:18.42        
                  36.55     1:18.42 (41.87)                                        
 16 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               1:18.28    1:19.67        
                  36.62     1:19.67 (43.05)                                        
 17 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             1:17.24    1:19.90        
                  37.50     1:19.90 (42.40)                                        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:18.33    1:20.26        
                  37.62     1:20.26 (42.64)                                        
 19 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:14.98    1:21.66        
                  35.81     1:21.66 (45.85)                                        
 20 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:25.29    1:23.25        
                  37.89     1:23.25 (45.36)                                        
 21 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:21.27    1:23.34        
                  38.90     1:23.34 (44.44)                                        
 22 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.03    1:23.81        
                  38.10     1:23.81 (45.71)                                        
 23 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:24.58        
                  37.16     1:24.58 (47.42)                                        
 24 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.66    1:24.64        
                  37.92     1:24.64 (46.72)                                        
 25 Sichtnik, Sophia          13 Tritons-MR           1:58.76    1:24.69        
                  38.98     1:24.69 (45.71)                                        
 26 Martin, Olivia R          13 ALBS-AD                   NT    1:25.68        
                  38.56     1:25.68 (47.12)                                        
 27 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:29.37    1:25.80        
                  39.96     1:25.80 (45.84)                                        
 28 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:19.70    1:26.73        
                  38.21     1:26.73 (48.52)                                        
 29 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:43.46    1:26.89        
                  41.99     1:26.89 (44.90)                                        
 30 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:27.75        
                  38.93     1:27.75 (48.82)                                        
 31 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:35.05    1:27.91        
                  40.44     1:27.91 (47.47)                                        
 32 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             1:38.99    1:29.66        
                  42.27     1:29.66 (47.39)                                        
 33 Quezada, Vanessa V        13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:30.86        
                  42.36     1:30.86 (48.50)                                        
 34 Gaza, Claire              13 Storm-MR             1:34.71    1:31.52        
                  40.41     1:31.52 (51.11)                                        
 35 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.30        
                  47.19   1:47.30 (1:00.11)                                        
 36 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:46.41    1:52.40        
                  46.86   1:52.40 (1:05.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
              2:43.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.27    2:43.36 JO     
                  33.51     1:12.13 (38.62)     1:56.04 (43.91)     2:43.36 (47.32)
  2 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.97    2:45.24        
                  34.79     1:15.73 (40.94)     1:59.52 (43.79)     2:45.24 (45.72)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:54.54    2:48.84        
                  35.76     1:16.75 (40.99)     2:01.49 (44.74)     2:48.84 (47.35)
  4 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              2:39.75    2:49.85        
                  36.45     1:19.26 (42.81)     2:03.87 (44.61)     2:49.85 (45.98)
  5 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             3:11.57    2:50.54        
                  35.64     1:18.51 (42.87)     2:03.98 (45.47)     2:50.54 (46.56)
  6 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             3:05.99    2:56.20        
                  40.39     1:23.33 (42.94)     2:09.57 (46.24)     2:56.20 (46.63)
  7 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              3:01.28    2:57.83        
                  38.49     1:24.22 (45.73)     2:12.96 (48.74)     2:57.83 (44.87)
  8 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:59.74        
                  39.21     1:24.84 (45.63)     2:11.17 (46.33)     2:59.74 (48.57)
  9 Gaza, Claire              13 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:20.00        
                  42.70     1:33.77 (51.07)     2:26.97 (53.20)     3:20.00 (53.03)
 10 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:42.84        
                  46.84     1:43.35 (56.51)     2:42.80 (59.45)   3:42.84 (1:00.04)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  METS
              2:38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.84    2:33.32 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.11 (35.45)     1:51.13 (44.02)     2:33.32 (42.19)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:34.16    2:36.33 JO     
                  32.84     1:12.77 (39.93)     1:59.61 (46.84)     2:36.33 (36.72)
  3 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             2:43.40    2:39.49        
                  32.17     1:14.84 (42.67)     2:00.35 (45.51)     2:39.49 (39.14)
  4 Tan, Samamtha N           13 Storm-MR             2:47.99    2:41.18        
                  34.09     1:15.15 (41.06)     2:04.37 (49.22)     2:41.18 (36.81)
  5 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              2:40.86    2:42.07        
                  33.24     1:14.15 (40.91)     1:59.48 (45.33)     2:42.07 (42.59)
  6 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:51.55    2:44.52        
                  35.46     1:18.23 (42.77)     2:08.43 (50.20)     2:44.52 (36.09)
  7 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:53.63    2:44.93        
                  34.72     1:16.09 (41.37)     2:06.51 (50.42)     2:44.93 (38.42)
  8 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               2:46.31    2:45.12        
                  34.60     1:15.09 (40.49)     1:59.07 (43.98)     2:45.12 (46.05)
  9 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:51.18    2:46.10        
                  36.50     1:18.00 (41.50)     2:09.01 (51.01)     2:46.10 (37.09)
 10 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:45.31    2:48.82        
                  31.32     1:09.77 (38.45)     1:55.13 (45.36)     2:48.82 (53.69)
 11 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               2:46.20    2:49.17        
                  31.26     1:12.31 (41.05)     1:59.03 (46.72)     2:49.17 (50.14)
 12 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:48.78    2:50.44        
                  38.12     1:21.88 (43.76)     2:12.48 (50.60)     2:50.44 (37.96)
 13 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:54.61    2:51.64        
                  37.40     1:22.62 (45.22)     2:16.24 (53.62)     2:51.64 (35.40)
 14 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:55.31    2:54.52        
                  37.82     1:25.33 (47.51)     2:15.36 (50.03)     2:54.52 (39.16)
 15 Gerdeman, Claire C        13 ALBS-AD              2:51.60    2:54.54        
                  38.93     1:22.78 (43.85)     2:17.24 (54.46)     2:54.54 (37.30)
 16 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:54.94        
                  37.83     1:23.31 (45.48)     2:15.82 (52.51)     2:54.94 (39.12)
 17 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               3:02.59    2:55.97        
                  37.84     1:26.03 (48.19)     2:18.81 (52.78)     2:55.97 (37.16)
 18 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               2:51.55    2:56.12        
                  37.99     1:25.47 (47.48)     2:14.26 (48.79)     2:56.12 (41.86)
 19 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:54.55    2:56.45        
                  36.46     1:22.21 (45.75)     2:17.33 (55.12)     2:56.45 (39.12)
 20 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.42    2:57.88        
                  36.30     1:22.68 (46.38)     2:15.28 (52.60)     2:57.88 (42.60)
 21 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:58.16        
                  40.12     1:28.74 (48.62)     2:19.57 (50.83)     2:58.16 (38.59)
 22 Grizzaffi, Carly          14 Storm-MR                  NT    2:58.19        
                  38.46     1:23.91 (45.45)     2:18.62 (54.71)     2:58.19 (39.57)
 23 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             3:11.68    2:58.45        
                  40.73     1:26.67 (45.94)     2:17.59 (50.92)     2:58.45 (40.86)
 24 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               3:00.11    2:58.94        
                  38.48     1:25.12 (46.64)     2:18.25 (53.13)     2:58.94 (40.69)
 25 Sichtnik, Sophia          13 Tritons-MR           3:03.82    2:59.40        
                  38.61     1:26.20 (47.59)     2:18.07 (51.87)     2:59.40 (41.33)
 26 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR               3:10.99    2:59.65        
                  39.01     1:24.07 (45.06)     2:18.88 (54.81)     2:59.65 (40.77)
 27 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:58.98    2:59.71        
                  37.70     1:25.28 (47.58)     2:19.92 (54.64)     2:59.71 (39.79)
 28 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               3:09.90    2:59.86        
                  37.38     1:23.53 (46.15)   2:23.60 (1:00.07)     2:59.86 (36.26)
 29 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               3:08.46    3:00.54        
                  42.11     1:27.28 (45.17)     2:19.64 (52.36)     3:00.54 (40.90)
 30 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.22    3:01.62        
                  39.91     1:27.16 (47.25)     2:19.92 (52.76)     3:01.62 (41.70)
 31 Stamm, Rosie E            13 EAST-MR              2:48.01    3:04.37        
                  40.77     1:30.93 (50.16)     2:23.25 (52.32)     3:04.37 (41.12)
 32 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              3:07.96    3:04.41        
                  38.63     1:30.01 (51.38)     2:21.64 (51.63)     3:04.41 (42.77)
 33 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              3:06.07    3:06.56        
                  40.85     1:28.93 (48.08)     2:27.53 (58.60)     3:06.56 (39.03)
 34 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              3:08.33    3:06.79        
                  36.41     1:24.66 (48.25)     2:24.01 (59.35)     3:06.79 (42.78)
 35 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              2:57.56    3:07.48        
                  39.41     1:26.61 (47.20)     2:24.35 (57.74)     3:07.48 (43.13)
 36 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:07.55        
                  45.12     1:30.98 (45.86)     2:25.36 (54.38)     3:07.55 (42.19)
 37 Gaza, Claire              13 Storm-MR             2:40.99    3:08.22        
                  40.20     1:29.99 (49.79)     2:27.13 (57.14)     3:08.22 (41.09)
 38 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              3:09.34    3:08.86        
                  39.09     1:33.62 (54.53)     2:27.04 (53.42)     3:08.86 (41.82)
 39 Leroy, Helena             13 GAEL-MR              3:04.21    3:11.09        
                  44.20     1:30.63 (46.43)     2:28.34 (57.71)     3:11.09 (42.75)
 40 DiNardo, Phoebe M         13 HVD-MR               2:55.33    3:13.48        
                  42.78     1:30.03 (47.25)   2:31.18 (1:01.15)     3:13.48 (42.30)
 41 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             3:16.39    3:16.08        
                  43.50     1:28.13 (44.63)   2:32.72 (1:04.59)     3:16.08 (43.36)
 42 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR             3:39.20    3:20.73        
                  47.42     1:36.04 (48.62)   2:37.86 (1:01.82)     3:20.73 (42.87)
 43 Kryvorutsky, Annie        13 TRI-MR               3:40.17    3:25.04        
                  43.41     1:35.88 (52.47)   2:39.51 (1:03.63)     3:25.04 (45.53)
 44 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              3:35.00    3:25.31        
                  50.08     1:41.75 (51.67)     2:40.21 (58.46)     3:25.31 (45.10)
 45 Barbaro, Alexandra        14 TRI-MR               3:37.22    3:25.72        
                  45.81     1:38.67 (52.86)   2:41.95 (1:03.28)     3:25.72 (43.77)
 46 Kryvorutsky, Emily        14 TRI-MR               3:45.17    3:37.86        
                  51.43     1:43.53 (52.10)   2:50.52 (1:06.99)     3:37.86 (47.34)
 47 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              3:47.16    3:55.03        
                  47.38     1:43.16 (55.78)   3:02.45 (1:19.29)     3:55.03 (52.58)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR                27.68      29.00        
  2 Miou, Grace               17 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.29        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          19 PAC-MR                 28.24      29.52        
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          15 PATS-MR                30.88      30.20        
  5 Eckman, Rebekah L         15 ALBS-AD                29.77      30.38        
  6 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR                30.11      30.40        
  7 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR                29.50      30.57        
  8 Donabie, Alana R          18 Middies-MR             32.08      30.69        
  9 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 29.93      30.70        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M          16 PATS-MR                29.69      31.04        
 11 Siegel, Lauren S          18 PATS-MR                29.78      31.26        
 12 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 32.99      31.46        
 13 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR                31.05      31.51        
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR               30.50      31.54        
 15 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 32.57      31.65        
 16 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR                 29.30      31.67        
 17 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                30.17      31.99        
 18 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR                 32.52      32.22        
 19 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      32.42        
 20 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR                30.51      32.69        
 21 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                36.50      32.74        
 22 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR                 31.54      33.02        
 23 Zhou, Amy X               15 PATS-MR                33.65      33.07        
 24 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR                 32.99      33.12        
 25 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                30.85      33.23        
 26 Byrd, Laura C             17 Middies-MR             34.13      33.36        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M           15 Middies-MR             33.54      33.39        
 28 Nye, Hannah C             17 ALBS-AD                33.71      33.67        
 29 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR                33.45      33.80        
 30 Dekert, Violetta A        16 PATS-MR                   NT      34.14        
 31 O'Donnell, Mairead E      15 HVD-MR                 33.07      34.52        
 32 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR                 33.00      34.57        
 33 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR             34.00      34.65        
 34 Behbehani, Iman           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.29      34.67        
 35 Talamas, Emily K          15 GAEL-MR                34.89      34.82        
 36 Luzzi, Amanda N           16 HVD-MR                 34.19      35.20        
 37 Nohara, Isabella A        15 HVD-MR                 34.54      36.19        
 38 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.77        
 39 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR                37.92      36.84        
 40 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR             35.49      37.42        
 41 Zboinski, Elissa K        17 TRI-MR                 37.53      37.97        
 42 Kass, Gabby               17 Middies-MR             36.81      38.35        
 42 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      17 HVD-MR                 34.81      38.35        
 44 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR                NT      45.38        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:03.26    1:01.99 METS   
                  30.77     1:01.99 (31.22)                                        
  1 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              1:00.31    1:01.99 METS   
                  29.81     1:01.99 (32.18)                                        
  3 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               1:02.45    1:05.03        
                  31.41     1:05.03 (33.62)                                        
  4 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               1:01.77    1:05.19        
                  31.47     1:05.19 (33.72)                                        
  5 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              1:07.10    1:05.22        
                  31.22     1:05.22 (34.00)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              1:03.70    1:05.35        
                  31.19     1:05.35 (34.16)                                        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              1:02.53    1:05.52        
                  31.85     1:05.52 (33.67)                                        
  8 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:05.05    1:06.08        
                  31.88     1:06.08 (34.20)                                        
  9 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               1:07.69    1:06.24        
                  32.66     1:06.24 (33.58)                                        
 10 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              1:05.94    1:06.63        
                  32.18     1:06.63 (34.45)                                        
 11 Bacigal, Paige M          16 PATS-MR              1:01.98    1:06.74        
                  32.10     1:06.74 (34.64)                                        
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           15 UNPAT-MR             1:07.53    1:07.03        
                  32.24     1:07.03 (34.79)                                        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              1:02.53    1:07.05        
                  32.45     1:07.05 (34.60)                                        
 14 Graham, Kendra S          17 UNRFA-MR             1:03.65    1:07.98        
                  32.09     1:07.98 (35.89)                                        
 15 Karadeniz, Selin          18 RFAC-MR              1:06.31    1:08.02        
                  32.52     1:08.02 (35.50)                                        
 16 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR               1:03.76    1:08.07        
                  32.37     1:08.07 (35.70)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               1:04.31    1:08.70        
                  32.59     1:08.70 (36.11)                                        
 18 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:07.96    1:08.72        
                  33.18     1:08.72 (35.54)                                        
 19 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               1:10.07    1:08.91        
                  32.72     1:08.91 (36.19)                                        
 20 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:09.31        
                  32.97     1:09.31 (36.34)                                        
 21 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               1:14.46    1:09.71        
                  33.30     1:09.71 (36.41)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.21        
                  33.30     1:10.21 (36.91)                                        
 23 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               1:09.89    1:10.90        
                  35.13     1:10.90 (35.77)                                        
 24 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:07.44    1:10.98        
                  34.02     1:10.98 (36.96)                                        
 25 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              1:08.23    1:10.99        
                  33.63     1:10.99 (37.36)                                        
 26 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:11.19        
                  33.96     1:11.19 (37.23)                                        
 27 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               1:07.09    1:11.46        
                  33.84     1:11.46 (37.62)                                        
 28 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:05.97    1:11.74        
                  34.91     1:11.74 (36.83)                                        
 29 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:11.65    1:11.80        
                  33.74     1:11.80 (38.06)                                        
 30 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              1:05.57    1:12.34        
                  34.61     1:12.34 (37.73)                                        
 31 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:19.99    1:12.37        
                  34.44     1:12.37 (37.93)                                        
 32 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:14.59    1:12.90        
                  34.79     1:12.90 (38.11)                                        
 33 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR              1:14.32    1:13.14        
                  34.57     1:13.14 (38.57)                                        
 34 Nye, Hannah C             17 ALBS-AD              1:15.04    1:13.94        
                  35.21     1:13.94 (38.73)                                        
 35 Zhou, Amy X               15 PATS-MR              1:17.50    1:14.07        
                  35.32     1:14.07 (38.75)                                        
 36 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:09.95    1:14.95        
                  34.84     1:14.95 (40.11)                                        
 37 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             1:16.53    1:16.09        
                  35.97     1:16.09 (40.12)                                        
 38 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:12.64    1:17.44        
                  37.00     1:17.44 (40.44)                                        
 39 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                17.28    1:19.22        
                  36.55     1:19.22 (42.67)                                        
 40 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:26.92    1:26.89        
                  40.07     1:26.89 (46.82)                                        
 41 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:12.84    1:28.30        
                  41.24     1:28.30 (47.06)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M              16 EAST-MR              2:08.25    2:13.13 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.73 (33.05)     1:38.72 (34.99)     2:13.13 (34.41)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:12.79    2:15.42        
                  31.95     1:06.20 (34.25)     1:40.98 (34.78)     2:15.42 (34.44)
  3 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               2:09.78    2:17.50        
                  32.38     1:07.08 (34.70)     1:42.42 (35.34)     2:17.50 (35.08)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:15.78    2:18.13        
                  32.84   2:18.13 (1:45.29)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R        17 EAST-MR              2:07.25    2:18.83        
                  31.34     1:06.26 (34.92)     1:42.75 (36.49)     2:18.83 (36.08)
  6 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              2:12.67    2:19.15        
                  33.02     1:08.45 (35.43)     1:44.00 (35.55)     2:19.15 (35.15)
  7 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               2:21.27    2:19.41        
                  33.05     1:08.40 (35.35)     1:44.33 (35.93)     2:19.41 (35.08)
  8 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              2:15.45    2:20.24        
                                1:07.83 ( )     1:43.94 (36.11)     2:20.24 (36.30)
  9 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               2:13.20    2:21.50        
                  32.76     1:08.17 (35.41)     1:45.40 (37.23)     2:21.50 (36.10)
 10 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR              2:09.04    2:21.53        
                  32.13     1:07.74 (35.61)     1:44.42 (36.68)     2:21.53 (37.11)
 11 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              2:26.00    2:22.09        
                  32.40     1:08.39 (35.99)     1:46.01 (37.62)     2:22.09 (36.08)
 12 Garces, Frankie L         15 GAEL-MR              2:20.24    2:23.48        
                  33.29     1:09.83 (36.54)     1:46.86 (37.03)     2:23.48 (36.62)
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:23.18    2:24.02        
                  33.70     1:10.06 (36.36)     1:47.40 (37.34)     2:24.02 (36.62)
 14 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:25.87    2:24.20        
                  33.68     1:10.93 (37.25)     1:48.07 (37.14)     2:24.20 (36.13)
 15 Bacigal, Paige M          16 PATS-MR              2:18.51    2:25.54        
                  33.28     1:10.20 (36.92)     1:47.96 (37.76)     2:25.54 (37.58)
 16 Martin, Alyssa D          15 PATS-MR              2:22.35    2:25.64        
                  33.24     1:09.86 (36.62)     1:47.86 (38.00)     2:25.64 (37.78)
 17 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:29.69    2:26.21        
                  32.55     1:09.87 (37.32)     1:48.31 (38.44)     2:26.21 (37.90)
 18 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              2:28.02    2:26.47        
                  32.82     1:10.09 (37.27)     1:48.82 (38.73)     2:26.47 (37.65)
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:27.19    2:27.09        
                  33.62     1:10.79 (37.17)     1:49.20 (38.41)     2:27.09 (37.89)
 20 Graham, Kendra S          17 UNRFA-MR             2:22.61    2:28.50        
                  34.21     1:11.87 (37.66)     1:51.09 (39.22)     2:28.50 (37.41)
 21 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:48.46    2:29.34        
                  35.68     1:13.49 (37.81)     1:51.88 (38.39)     2:29.34 (37.46)
 22 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               2:29.32    2:32.32        
                  34.65     1:12.57 (37.92)     1:52.96 (40.39)     2:32.32 (39.36)
 23 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:34.04    2:32.36        
                  35.38     1:13.82 (38.44)     1:53.50 (39.68)     2:32.36 (38.86)
 24 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               2:33.34    2:32.81        
                  33.78     1:12.19 (38.41)     1:52.92 (40.73)     2:32.81 (39.89)
 25 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR               2:21.83    2:32.87        
                  34.99     1:14.45 (39.46)     1:54.31 (39.86)     2:32.87 (38.56)
 25 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:35.99    2:32.87        
                  34.15     1:13.30 (39.15)     1:53.75 (40.45)     2:32.87 (39.12)
 27 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:21.07    2:33.29        
                  35.08     1:13.61 (38.53)     1:53.97 (40.36)     2:33.29 (39.32)
 28 Donabie, Alana R          18 Middies-MR           2:29.33    2:34.25        
                  35.07     1:13.54 (38.47)     1:54.01 (40.47)     2:34.25 (40.24)
 29 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             2:34.04    2:34.39        
                  34.62     1:13.58 (38.96)     1:54.25 (40.67)     2:34.39 (40.14)
 30 Nadeau, Audrey E          15 ALBS-AD                   NT    2:35.11        
                  37.77     1:17.42 (39.65)     1:57.64 (40.22)     2:35.11 (37.47)
 31 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               2:31.31    2:35.30        
                  34.85     1:14.06 (39.21)     1:55.00 (40.94)     2:35.30 (40.30)
 32 Lopez, Ariana M           15 Middies-MR           2:38.00    2:36.05        
                  35.27     1:14.82 (39.55)     1:56.18 (41.36)     2:36.05 (39.87)
 33 Hulme, Ella R             15 UNEAS-MR                  NT    2:37.43        
                  36.03     1:15.76 (39.73)     1:58.43 (42.67)     2:37.43 (39.00)
 34 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:38.88    2:37.71        
                  35.47     1:15.67 (40.20)     1:57.24 (41.57)     2:37.71 (40.47)
 35 Talamas, Emily K          15 GAEL-MR              3:11.23    2:38.32        
                  35.13     1:15.82 (40.69)     1:58.28 (42.46)     2:38.32 (40.04)
 36 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               2:28.94    2:38.98        
                  35.90     1:16.24 (40.34)     1:57.81 (41.57)     2:38.98 (41.17)
 37 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               2:35.31    2:40.81        
                  36.35     1:17.47 (41.12)     1:59.22 (41.75)     2:40.81 (41.59)
 38 Dekert, Violetta A        16 PATS-MR                   NT    2:42.31        
                  35.66     1:16.57 (40.91)     1:59.65 (43.08)     2:42.31 (42.66)
 39 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:42.71    2:44.23        
                  37.59     1:18.93 (41.34)     2:01.73 (42.80)     2:44.23 (42.50)
 40 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             2:44.63    2:44.58        
                  37.68     1:20.03 (42.35)     2:03.12 (43.09)     2:44.58 (41.46)
 41 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               2:42.37    2:44.71        
                  38.24     1:21.04 (42.80)     2:03.81 (42.77)     2:44.71 (40.90)
 42 Byrd, Laura C             17 Middies-MR           2:48.33    2:45.12        
                  36.13     1:16.71 (40.58)     2:00.90 (44.19)     2:45.12 (44.22)
 43 Nohara, Isabella A        15 HVD-MR               2:40.93    2:47.04        
                  38.18     1:20.75 (42.57)     2:04.98 (44.23)     2:47.04 (42.06)
 44 Sulpizio, Gina            35 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:49.86        
                  37.17     1:19.36 (42.19)     2:04.49 (45.13)     2:49.86 (45.37)
 45 O'Donnell, Mairead E      15 HVD-MR               2:45.55    2:49.92        
                  38.58     1:21.16 (42.58)     2:05.90 (44.74)     2:49.92 (44.02)
 46 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              2:50.00    2:52.17        
                  37.63     1:22.13 (44.50)     2:08.94 (46.81)     2:52.17 (43.23)
 47 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:50.79    2:53.04        
                  37.96     1:23.24 (45.28)     2:09.45 (46.21)     2:53.04 (43.59)
 48 Behbehani, Iman           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.07    2:56.35        
                  40.18     1:25.34 (45.16)     2:11.77 (46.43)     2:56.35 (44.58)
 49 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.77        
                  39.13     1:24.90 (45.77)     2:12.26 (47.36)     2:56.77 (44.51)
 50 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR               2:59.04    2:56.94        
                  37.94     1:23.13 (45.19)     2:10.28 (47.15)     2:56.94 (46.66)
 51 Kass, Gabby               17 Middies-MR           2:55.28    3:04.25        
                  41.96     1:29.09 (47.13)     2:18.28 (49.19)     3:04.25 (45.97)
 52 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR           2:54.63    3:04.74        
                  40.16     1:26.33 (46.17)     2:15.01 (48.68)     3:04.74 (49.73)
 53 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:03.77    3:05.84        
                  38.47     1:26.16 (47.69)     2:16.04 (49.88)     3:05.84 (49.80)
 54 Zboinski, Elissa K        17 TRI-MR               3:12.68    3:16.33        
                  43.49     1:32.18 (48.69)     2:24.86 (52.68)     3:16.33 (51.47)
 55 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR                NT    3:44.96        
                  47.02     1:44.67 (57.65)   2:46.21 (1:01.54)     3:44.96 (58.75)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              1:08.36    1:11.22        
                  34.30     1:11.22 (36.92)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              1:06.42    1:11.40        
                  34.34     1:11.40 (37.06)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               1:09.95    1:12.77        
                  34.41     1:12.77 (38.36)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:10.49    1:13.99        
                  36.50     1:13.99 (37.49)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               1:10.98    1:15.01        
                  36.46     1:15.01 (38.55)                                        
  6 Siegel, Lauren S          18 PATS-MR              1:09.43    1:15.29        
                  35.73     1:15.29 (39.56)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:13.95    1:16.44        
                  36.81     1:16.44 (39.63)                                        
  8 Eckman, Rebekah L         15 ALBS-AD              1:19.67    1:16.57        
                  37.71     1:16.57 (38.86)                                        
  9 Ayala, Ashley N           15 UNPAT-MR             1:14.92    1:17.11        
                  38.26     1:17.11 (38.85)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M          16 PATS-MR              1:19.40    1:17.44        
                  37.14     1:17.44 (40.30)                                        
 11 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               1:15.09    1:17.47        
                  38.22     1:17.47 (39.25)                                        
 12 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              1:18.10    1:17.99        
                  37.93     1:17.99 (40.06)                                        
 13 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:14.38    1:18.17        
                  38.20     1:18.17 (39.97)                                        
 14 Graham, Kendra S          17 UNRFA-MR             1:14.92    1:18.41        
                  38.30     1:18.41 (40.11)                                        
 15 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:19.00    1:18.81        
                  39.25     1:18.81 (39.56)                                        
 16 Martin, Alyssa D          15 PATS-MR              1:24.53    1:19.55        
                  38.75     1:19.55 (40.80)                                        
 17 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:11.03    1:19.70        
                  39.23     1:19.70 (40.47)                                        
 18 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR              1:19.65    1:19.78        
                  38.77     1:19.78 (41.01)                                        
 19 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:22.01    1:20.65        
                  39.54     1:20.65 (41.11)                                        
 20 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:24.99    1:21.00        
                  38.85     1:21.00 (42.15)                                        
 21 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               1:20.27    1:21.58        
                  40.40     1:21.58 (41.18)                                        
 22 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               1:21.71    1:21.79        
                  39.50     1:21.79 (42.29)                                        
 23 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              1:14.10    1:21.94        
                  39.93     1:21.94 (42.01)                                        
 24 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             1:14.00    1:22.87        
                  40.23     1:22.87 (42.64)                                        
 25 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 UNSMC-MR             1:35.99    1:23.81        
                  39.89     1:23.81 (43.92)                                        
 26 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:25.23    1:24.86        
                  40.86     1:24.86 (44.00)                                        
 27 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              1:23.72    1:25.57        
                  41.25     1:25.57 (44.32)                                        
 28 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:24.37    1:28.46        
                  43.58     1:28.46 (44.88)                                        
 29 Nye, Hannah C             17 ALBS-AD              1:34.46    1:29.00        
                  42.91     1:29.00 (46.09)                                        
 30 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             1:30.40    1:29.48        
                  43.89     1:29.48 (45.59)                                        
 31 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:45.72    1:38.85        
                  46.47     1:38.85 (52.38)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           15 EAST-MR              2:25.83    2:30.49        
                  35.25     1:12.97 (37.72)     1:51.32 (38.35)     2:30.49 (39.17)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              2:22.16    2:32.39        
                  36.80     1:16.32 (39.52)     1:54.60 (38.28)     2:32.39 (37.79)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         15 GAEL-MR              2:26.31    2:33.88        
                  36.40     1:15.87 (39.47)     1:55.32 (39.45)     2:33.88 (38.56)
  4 Amar, Kate M              16 EAST-MR              2:30.78    2:36.94        
                  36.94     1:16.19 (39.25)     1:57.21 (41.02)     2:36.94 (39.73)
  5 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:28.64    2:39.71        
                  36.91     1:16.82 (39.91)     1:58.17 (41.35)     2:39.71 (41.54)
  6 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR              2:23.76    2:40.59        
                  37.05     1:17.38 (40.33)     1:58.90 (41.52)     2:40.59 (41.69)
  7 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              2:41.29    2:44.24        
                  38.46     1:19.92 (41.46)     2:02.36 (42.44)     2:44.24 (41.88)
  8 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:35.99    2:44.38        
                  38.74     1:19.50 (40.76)     2:02.99 (43.49)     2:44.38 (41.39)
  9 Ayala, Ashley N           15 UNPAT-MR             2:38.23    2:45.60        
                  39.65     1:21.80 (42.15)     2:03.97 (42.17)     2:45.60 (41.63)
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:39.79    2:46.35        
                  39.58     1:22.01 (42.43)     2:04.21 (42.20)     2:46.35 (42.14)
 11 Eckman, Rebekah L         15 ALBS-AD              2:51.37    2:46.87        
                  39.97     1:22.23 (42.26)     2:05.67 (43.44)     2:46.87 (41.20)
 12 Smith, Jazmine K          16 EAST-MR              2:39.00    2:49.17        
                  39.05     1:22.06 (43.01)     2:07.18 (45.12)     2:49.17 (41.99)
 13 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR              2:50.28    2:50.60        
                  40.19     1:23.07 (42.88)     2:07.72 (44.65)     2:50.60 (42.88)
 14 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:33.62    2:51.18        
                  41.20     1:24.08 (42.88)     2:08.33 (44.25)     2:51.18 (42.85)
 15 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:41.34    2:52.02        
                  39.35     1:22.69 (43.34)     2:07.57 (44.88)     2:52.02 (44.45)
 16 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:56.34    2:52.56        
                  40.32     1:24.18 (43.86)     2:09.41 (45.23)     2:52.56 (43.15)
 17 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               3:22.39    2:53.49        
                  40.43     1:23.48 (43.05)     2:08.85 (45.37)     2:53.49 (44.64)
 18 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:57.02    2:53.64        
                  41.60     1:25.23 (43.63)     2:09.82 (44.59)     2:53.64 (43.82)
 19 Graham, Kendra S          17 UNRFA-MR             2:41.63    2:56.44        
                  40.70     1:25.86 (45.16)     2:12.39 (46.53)     2:56.44 (44.05)
 20 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              3:09.49    2:58.39        
                  43.52     1:28.11 (44.59)     2:13.12 (45.01)     2:58.39 (45.27)
 21 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             3:10.11    3:04.85        
                  44.52     1:31.16 (46.64)     2:18.45 (47.29)     3:04.85 (46.40)
 22 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               3:04.37    3:04.92        
                  44.07     1:31.42 (47.35)     2:19.44 (48.02)     3:04.92 (45.48)
 23 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR                NT    3:07.61        
                  42.90     1:30.10 (47.20)     2:19.69 (49.59)     3:07.61 (47.92)
 24 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              3:06.56    3:08.72        
                  42.12     1:30.48 (48.36)     2:20.91 (50.43)     3:08.72 (47.81)
 25 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR           3:17.81    3:29.03        
                  46.46     1:38.69 (52.23)     2:33.51 (54.82)     3:29.03 (55.52)
 26 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:45.13    3:30.47        
                  48.43     1:42.39 (53.96)     2:36.25 (53.86)     3:30.47 (54.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              1:13.72    1:20.05 METS   
                  37.72     1:20.05 (42.33)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              1:18.53    1:20.87        
                  38.14     1:20.87 (42.73)                                        
  3 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:17.34    1:21.34        
                  38.47     1:21.34 (42.87)                                        
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          15 PATS-MR              1:24.55    1:23.83        
                  40.42     1:23.83 (43.41)                                        
  5 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              1:20.52    1:24.07        
                  40.16     1:24.07 (43.91)                                        
  6 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               1:23.47    1:25.04        
                  40.02     1:25.04 (45.02)                                        
  7 Eckman, Rebekah L         15 ALBS-AD              1:24.52    1:26.37        
                  40.47     1:26.37 (45.90)                                        
  8 Siegel, Lauren S          18 PATS-MR              1:22.99    1:26.91        
                  41.55     1:26.91 (45.36)                                        
  9 Miou, Grace               17 NCAC-MR              1:20.68    1:27.17        
                  40.86     1:27.17 (46.31)                                        
 10 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               1:27.00    1:27.49        
                  40.57     1:27.49 (46.92)                                        
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn E          19 PAC-MR               1:24.99    1:28.06        
                  40.92     1:28.06 (47.14)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Maddie R        17 EAST-MR              1:24.90    1:28.18        
                  42.10     1:28.18 (46.08)                                        
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             1:23.92    1:29.29        
                  42.19     1:29.29 (47.10)                                        
 14 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:29.43        
                  41.39     1:29.43 (48.04)                                        
 15 Hulme, Ella R             15 UNEAS-MR                  NT    1:29.65        
                  42.28     1:29.65 (47.37)                                        
 16 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               1:30.51    1:30.13        
                  42.29     1:30.13 (47.84)                                        
 17 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:29.24    1:30.75        
                  42.67     1:30.75 (48.08)                                        
 18 Smith, Jazmine K          16 EAST-MR              1:29.00    1:31.18        
                  43.30     1:31.18 (47.88)                                        
 19 Ayala, Ashley N           15 UNPAT-MR             1:31.27    1:31.71        
                  43.93     1:31.71 (47.78)                                        
 20 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:36.00    1:32.02        
                  44.10     1:32.02 (47.92)                                        
 21 Zhou, Amy X               15 PATS-MR              1:30.68    1:32.03        
                  43.71     1:32.03 (48.32)                                        
 22 Donabie, Alana R          18 Middies-MR           1:35.72    1:32.31        
                  43.30     1:32.31 (49.01)                                        
 23 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             1:24.56    1:32.34        
                  45.06     1:32.34 (47.28)                                        
 24 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:23.99    1:34.37        
                  43.55     1:34.37 (50.82)                                        
 25 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:31.41    1:34.73        
                  43.45     1:34.73 (51.28)                                        
 26 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:28.92    1:34.95        
                  44.25     1:34.95 (50.70)                                        
 27 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:37.10    1:37.07        
                  45.69     1:37.07 (51.38)                                        
 28 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               1:29.31    1:37.10        
                  45.96     1:37.10 (51.14)                                        
 29 Nye, Hannah C             17 ALBS-AD              1:41.78    1:37.97        
                  47.32     1:37.97 (50.65)                                        
 30 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:39.87    1:38.91        
                  47.14     1:38.91 (51.77)                                        
 31 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             1:40.18    1:40.04        
                  48.55     1:40.04 (51.49)                                        
 32 Behbehani, Iman           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.04    1:41.78        
                  49.48     1:41.78 (52.30)                                        
 33 O'Donnell, Mairead E      15 HVD-MR               1:35.53    1:42.79        
                  49.25     1:42.79 (53.54)                                        
 34 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               1:48.33    1:43.50        
                  48.32     1:43.50 (55.18)                                        
 35 Luzzi, Amanda N           16 HVD-MR               1:35.46    1:43.61        
                  48.43     1:43.61 (55.18)                                        
 36 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      17 HVD-MR               1:36.27    1:44.78        
                  49.61     1:44.78 (55.17)                                        
 -- Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR               2:06.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.39        DQ (1:07.27)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:42.07    2:50.65 METS   
                  38.94     1:22.69 (43.75)     2:07.16 (44.47)     2:50.65 (43.49)
  2 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               3:00.07    2:59.38        
                  41.07     1:27.51 (46.44)     2:13.45 (45.94)     2:59.38 (45.93)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              2:53.03    3:00.61        
                  40.95     1:27.34 (46.39)     2:13.99 (46.65)     3:00.61 (46.62)
  4 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:46.42    3:01.26        
                  40.98     1:26.54 (45.56)     2:14.03 (47.49)     3:01.26 (47.23)
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          15 PATS-MR              2:55.67    3:03.06        
                  42.16     1:29.06 (46.90)     2:16.74 (47.68)     3:03.06 (46.32)
  6 Siegel, Lauren S          18 PATS-MR              3:00.78    3:05.86        
                  42.54     1:29.53 (46.99)     2:17.29 (47.76)     3:05.86 (48.57)
  7 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               3:08.70    3:06.59        
                  41.65     1:27.73 (46.08)     2:17.29 (49.56)     3:06.59 (49.30)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          18 RFAC-MR              3:07.01    3:09.03        
                  41.23     1:28.05 (46.82)     2:17.65 (49.60)     3:09.03 (51.38)
  9 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               3:13.62    3:09.95        
                  41.49     1:29.05 (47.56)     2:19.87 (50.82)     3:09.95 (50.08)
 10 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              3:00.05    3:10.38        
                  43.07     1:30.16 (47.09)     2:20.16 (50.00)     3:10.38 (50.22)
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             2:57.70    3:11.01        
                  45.28     1:33.45 (48.17)     2:23.61 (50.16)     3:11.01 (47.40)
 12 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:59.99    3:11.25        
                  43.85     1:31.69 (47.84)     2:21.60 (49.91)     3:11.25 (49.65)
 13 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             2:56.98    3:12.26        
                  43.72     1:32.94 (49.22)     2:23.84 (50.90)     3:12.26 (48.42)
 14 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               3:09.38    3:14.88        
                  44.11     1:32.98 (48.87)     2:23.61 (50.63)     3:14.88 (51.27)
 15 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               3:15.83    3:17.34        
                  43.60     1:33.53 (49.93)     2:26.11 (52.58)     3:17.34 (51.23)
 16 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               3:16.37    3:23.52        
                  45.92     1:37.64 (51.72)     2:30.54 (52.90)     3:23.52 (52.98)
 17 Zhou, Amy X               15 PATS-MR              3:18.32    3:24.85        
                  45.70     1:38.33 (52.63)     2:32.38 (54.05)     3:24.85 (52.47)
 18 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               3:14.99    3:27.81        
                  45.50     1:36.97 (51.47)     2:31.88 (54.91)     3:27.81 (55.93)
 19 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             3:28.32    3:28.86        
                  47.95   3:28.86 (2:40.91)                                        
 20 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              3:20.65    3:32.31        
                  49.02     1:45.09 (56.07)     2:38.43 (53.34)     3:32.31 (53.88)
 21 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 UNSMC-MR             3:15.99    3:36.60        
                  47.84     1:42.48 (54.64)     2:39.56 (57.08)     3:36.60 (57.04)
 22 O'Donnell, Mairead E      15 HVD-MR               3:28.67    3:37.98        
                  48.43     1:43.76 (55.33)     2:42.25 (58.49)     3:37.98 (55.73)
 23 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               3:30.99    3:39.80        
                  48.00     1:43.85 (55.85)     2:41.66 (57.81)     3:39.80 (58.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:10.06    1:08.86        
                  32.58     1:08.86 (36.28)                                        
  2 Panitz, Josie H           15 EAST-MR              1:06.21    1:09.96        
                  32.84     1:09.96 (37.12)                                        
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              1:25.54    1:10.06        
                  32.45     1:10.06 (37.61)                                        
  4 Garces, Frankie L         15 GAEL-MR              1:08.83    1:11.02        
                  33.72     1:11.02 (37.30)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR              1:05.57    1:12.06        
                  32.81     1:12.06 (39.25)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              1:07.92    1:12.12        
                  34.44     1:12.12 (37.68)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren S          18 PATS-MR              1:07.74    1:12.22        
  8 Amar, Kate M              16 EAST-MR              1:10.05    1:12.38        
                  34.64     1:12.38 (37.74)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R        17 EAST-MR              1:06.15    1:12.92        
                  33.13     1:12.92 (39.79)                                        
 10 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:13.50    1:13.47        
                  34.95     1:13.47 (38.52)                                        
 11 Graham, Kendra S          17 UNRFA-MR             1:10.31    1:13.80        
                  33.65     1:13.80 (40.15)                                        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             1:10.17    1:14.24        
                  34.23     1:14.24 (40.01)                                        
 13 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:11.86    1:14.63        
                  35.94     1:14.63 (38.69)                                        
 14 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:14.72        
                  34.48     1:14.72 (40.24)                                        
 15 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:13.79    1:14.95        
                  34.48     1:14.95 (40.47)                                        
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:14.99        
                  34.90     1:14.99 (40.09)                                        
 17 Ayala, Ashley N           15 UNPAT-MR             1:13.29    1:16.12        
                  35.56     1:16.12 (40.56)                                        
 18 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:16.46        
                  36.12     1:16.46 (40.34)                                        
 19 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:19.99    1:16.90        
                  34.77     1:16.90 (42.13)                                        
 20 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               1:15.35    1:17.50        
                  36.81     1:17.50 (40.69)                                        
 21 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.58    1:17.54        
                  34.56     1:17.54 (42.98)                                        
 22 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               1:13.04    1:17.94        
                  35.34     1:17.94 (42.60)                                        
 23 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             1:12.75    1:18.29        
                  36.28     1:18.29 (42.01)                                        
 24 Nadeau, Audrey E          15 ALBS-AD                   NT    1:19.15        
                  37.95     1:19.15 (41.20)                                        
 25 Bacigal, Paige M          16 PATS-MR              1:13.17    1:19.22        
                  36.05     1:19.22 (43.17)                                        
 26 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:20.48        
                  35.77     1:20.48 (44.71)                                        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M           15 Middies-MR           1:21.27    1:22.46        
                  37.35     1:22.46 (45.11)                                        
 28 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR               1:12.60    1:23.26        
                  37.74     1:23.26 (45.52)                                        
 29 Nohara, Isabella A        15 HVD-MR               1:21.15    1:23.39        
                  39.09     1:23.39 (44.30)                                        
 30 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:24.45    1:24.38        
                  37.56     1:24.38 (46.82)                                        
 31 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:25.01    1:24.86        
                  39.24     1:24.86 (45.62)                                        
 32 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             1:14.80    1:25.25        
                  40.26     1:25.25 (44.99)                                        
 33 Zhou, Amy X               15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.42        
                  37.54     1:25.42 (47.88)                                        
 34 Hulme, Ella R             15 UNEAS-MR                  NT    1:26.15        
                  39.31     1:26.15 (46.84)                                        
 35 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:23.09    1:26.29        
                  39.45     1:26.29 (46.84)                                        
 36 Smith, Jazmine K          16 EAST-MR              1:13.00    1:26.84        
                  36.32     1:26.84 (50.52)                                        
 37 Dekert, Violetta A        16 PATS-MR                   NT    1:27.59        
                  38.51     1:27.59 (49.08)                                        
 38 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:33.61    1:28.34        
                  41.67     1:28.34 (46.67)                                        
 39 Talamas, Emily K          15 GAEL-MR              1:31.31    1:32.08        
                  39.21     1:32.08 (52.87)                                        
 40 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:32.37        
                  42.24     1:32.37 (50.13)                                        
 41 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:35.23    1:38.51        
                  38.51   1:38.51 (1:00.00)                                        
 42 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      17 HVD-MR               1:25.59    1:38.84        
                  44.35     1:38.84 (54.49)                                        
 43 Zboinski, Elissa K        17 TRI-MR               1:41.32    1:41.62        
                  47.95     1:41.62 (53.67)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:29.01    2:29.94 METS   
                  33.57     1:11.40 (37.83)     1:50.21 (38.81)     2:29.94 (39.73)
  2 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               2:32.18    2:38.89        
                  35.29     1:14.63 (39.34)     1:56.05 (41.42)     2:38.89 (42.84)
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               2:39.01    2:39.79        
                  35.78     1:15.79 (40.01)     1:57.90 (42.11)     2:39.79 (41.89)
  4 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:41.56    2:48.05        
                  35.29     1:17.05 (41.76)     2:02.14 (45.09)     2:48.05 (45.91)
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:38.69    2:49.03        
                  35.72     1:17.07 (41.35)     2:03.09 (46.02)     2:49.03 (45.94)
  6 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:50.57    2:49.54        
                  35.58     1:18.85 (43.27)     2:04.60 (45.75)     2:49.54 (44.94)
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:56.39    2:50.75        
                  35.61     1:17.39 (41.78)     2:01.95 (44.56)     2:50.75 (48.80)
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:47.81    2:53.73        
                  36.05     1:17.67 (41.62)     2:06.75 (49.08)     2:53.73 (46.98)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              2:37.80    2:59.63        
                  36.82     1:20.87 (44.05)     2:09.16 (48.29)     2:59.63 (50.47)
 10 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR               2:45.33    3:14.84        
                  40.45     1:31.29 (50.84)     2:24.87 (53.58)     3:14.84 (49.97)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:30.50    2:30.75 METS   
                  32.53     1:12.51 (39.98)     1:56.83 (44.32)     2:30.75 (33.92)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:26.47    2:33.93        
                  32.91     1:13.49 (40.58)     1:56.40 (42.91)     2:33.93 (37.53)
  3 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              2:27.41    2:35.78        
                  32.70     1:12.84 (40.14)     1:58.61 (45.77)     2:35.78 (37.17)
  4 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:37.25    2:39.01        
                  34.56     1:15.34 (40.78)     2:02.86 (47.52)     2:39.01 (36.15)
  5 Siegel, Lauren S          18 PATS-MR              2:30.66    2:40.04        
                  33.69     1:13.69 (40.00)     2:02.33 (48.64)     2:40.04 (37.71)
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          15 PATS-MR              2:51.10    2:40.52        
                  32.71     1:16.90 (44.19)     2:02.97 (46.07)     2:40.52 (37.55)
  7 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:30.86    2:41.08        
                  34.43     1:15.80 (41.37)     2:01.45 (45.65)     2:41.08 (39.63)
  8 Graham, Kendra S          17 UNRFA-MR             2:40.33    2:41.22        
                  33.97     1:18.01 (44.04)     2:04.01 (46.00)     2:41.22 (37.21)
  9 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              2:51.19    2:41.80        
                  33.89     1:18.40 (44.51)     2:03.72 (45.32)     2:41.80 (38.08)
 10 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               2:43.87    2:42.28        
                  36.40     1:18.84 (42.44)     2:06.54 (47.70)     2:42.28 (35.74)
 11 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               2:41.92    2:42.43        
                  35.65     1:20.73 (45.08)     2:07.18 (46.45)     2:42.43 (35.25)
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           15 UNPAT-MR             2:41.95    2:42.78        
                  35.30     1:17.74 (42.44)     2:06.22 (48.48)     2:42.78 (36.56)
 13 Eckman, Rebekah L         15 ALBS-AD              2:43.86    2:42.86        
                  35.37     1:19.02 (43.65)     2:06.15 (47.13)     2:42.86 (36.71)
 14 Karadeniz, Selin          18 RFAC-MR              2:37.99    2:43.01        
                  34.46     1:18.76 (44.30)     2:05.47 (46.71)     2:43.01 (37.54)
 15 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               2:36.53    2:43.59        
                  35.69     1:18.68 (42.99)     2:08.25 (49.57)     2:43.59 (35.34)
 16 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              2:34.46    2:43.98        
                  34.63     1:15.66 (41.03)     2:07.47 (51.81)     2:43.98 (36.51)
 17 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:43.72    2:45.40        
                  35.65     1:16.65 (41.00)     2:07.24 (50.59)     2:45.40 (38.16)
 18 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             2:37.83    2:45.54        
                  34.99     1:18.86 (43.87)     2:07.20 (48.34)     2:45.54 (38.34)
 19 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:48.87    2:47.27        
                  34.79     1:20.39 (45.60)     2:09.70 (49.31)     2:47.27 (37.57)
 20 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:36.20    2:47.37        
                  35.39     1:19.08 (43.69)     2:07.42 (48.34)     2:47.37 (39.95)
 21 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              2:36.24    2:47.62        
                  35.56     1:20.02 (44.46)     2:11.05 (51.03)     2:47.62 (36.57)
 22 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:50.18    2:47.81        
                  37.21     1:19.96 (42.75)     2:08.87 (48.91)     2:47.81 (38.94)
 23 Bacigal, Paige M          16 PATS-MR              2:46.83    2:48.42        
                  36.00     1:18.33 (42.33)     2:10.26 (51.93)     2:48.42 (38.16)
 24 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:50.99    2:49.28        
                  37.43     1:20.17 (42.74)     2:11.98 (51.81)     2:49.28 (37.30)
 25 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              2:47.51    2:51.07        
                  36.11     1:19.34 (43.23)     2:12.37 (53.03)     2:51.07 (38.70)
 26 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:50.97    2:51.26        
                  35.43     1:20.08 (44.65)     2:13.24 (53.16)     2:51.26 (38.02)
 27 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:52.46        
                  35.16     1:21.48 (46.32)     2:12.93 (51.45)     2:52.46 (39.53)
 28 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:43.33    2:52.86        
                  35.09     1:20.86 (45.77)     2:13.94 (53.08)     2:52.86 (38.92)
 29 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:46.99    2:53.51        
                  38.94     1:25.99 (47.05)     2:13.09 (47.10)     2:53.51 (40.42)
 30 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:54.10    2:54.82        
                  37.30     1:21.34 (44.04)     2:17.30 (55.96)     2:54.82 (37.52)
 31 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:46.99    2:55.69        
                  35.96     1:20.17 (44.21)     2:13.56 (53.39)     2:55.69 (42.13)
 32 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             2:45.30    2:55.96        
                  36.90     1:20.88 (43.98)     2:13.30 (52.42)     2:55.96 (42.66)
 33 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:58.22    2:56.25        
                  37.11     1:21.90 (44.79)     2:16.64 (54.74)     2:56.25 (39.61)
 34 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              3:00.40    2:59.08        
                  38.03     1:24.50 (46.47)     2:19.50 (55.00)     2:59.08 (39.58)
 35 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:44.85    2:59.47        
                  40.39     1:25.60 (45.21)     2:20.30 (54.70)     2:59.47 (39.17)
 36 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 UNSMC-MR             2:50.99    2:59.87        
                  38.28     1:21.56 (43.28)     2:19.05 (57.49)     2:59.87 (40.82)
 37 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               2:50.79    3:00.42        
                  38.95     1:26.15 (47.20)     2:18.99 (52.84)     3:00.42 (41.43)
 38 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               2:57.19    3:02.01        
                  38.56     1:28.62 (50.06)     2:21.20 (52.58)     3:02.01 (40.81)
 39 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               3:09.22    3:03.62        
                  39.02     1:26.11 (47.09)     2:21.53 (55.42)     3:03.62 (42.09)
 40 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               3:11.27    3:06.13        
                  39.70     1:27.54 (47.84)     2:26.29 (58.75)     3:06.13 (39.84)
 41 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               3:11.88    3:10.89        
                  42.13     1:33.43 (51.30)     2:26.29 (52.86)     3:10.89 (44.60)
 42 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:07.38    3:11.89        
                  38.17     1:32.62 (54.45)     2:26.21 (53.59)     3:11.89 (45.68)
 43 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:56.75    3:38.10        
                  45.33     1:36.86 (51.53)   2:50.55 (1:13.69)     3:38.10 (47.55)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               4:28.75    4:43.35        
                1:09.36   2:21.62 (1:12.26)   3:32.47 (1:10.85)   4:43.35 (1:10.88)
  2 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               4:29.76    4:46.66        
                1:09.68   2:22.40 (1:12.72)   3:35.03 (1:12.63)   4:46.66 (1:11.63)
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               4:49.90    4:47.13        
                1:09.55   2:22.49 (1:12.94)   3:35.27 (1:12.78)   4:47.13 (1:11.86)
  4 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.40    4:52.51        
                1:07.41   2:22.12 (1:14.71)   3:38.43 (1:16.31)   4:52.51 (1:14.08)
  5 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               4:46.68    4:54.13        
                1:10.41   2:25.41 (1:15.00)   3:40.28 (1:14.87)   4:54.13 (1:13.85)
  6 Eckman, Rebekah L         15 ALBS-AD              5:02.97    4:57.64        
                1:11.71   2:27.85 (1:16.14)   3:42.99 (1:15.14)   4:57.64 (1:14.65)
  7 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             5:05.24    5:00.12        
                1:10.07   2:28.32 (1:18.25)   3:45.41 (1:17.09)   5:00.12 (1:14.71)
  8 Tan, Samamtha N           13 Storm-MR             4:50.92    5:00.93        
                1:11.04   2:28.86 (1:17.82)   3:46.42 (1:17.56)   5:00.93 (1:14.51)
  9 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               4:54.53    5:02.79        
                1:10.55   2:28.17 (1:17.62)   3:48.27 (1:20.10)   5:02.79 (1:14.52)
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             4:53.22    5:03.54        
                1:11.71   2:28.07 (1:16.36)   3:46.20 (1:18.13)   5:03.54 (1:17.34)
 11 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               5:19.60    5:05.34        
                1:13.17   2:32.75 (1:19.58)   3:51.28 (1:18.53)   5:05.34 (1:14.06)
 12 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               5:08.97    5:06.18        
                1:13.57   2:30.65 (1:17.08)   3:49.26 (1:18.61)   5:06.18 (1:16.92)
 13 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             5:03.48    5:06.54        
                1:11.19   2:29.31 (1:18.12)   3:48.75 (1:19.44)   5:06.54 (1:17.79)
 14 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               5:16.29    5:06.88        
                1:15.27   2:33.29 (1:18.02)   3:51.05 (1:17.76)   5:06.88 (1:15.83)
 15 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               5:04.46    5:10.19        
                1:12.27   2:31.45 (1:19.18)   3:51.27 (1:19.82)   5:10.19 (1:18.92)
 16 Bacigal, Paige M          16 PATS-MR              5:00.33    5:10.63        
                1:13.46   2:33.23 (1:19.77)   3:52.61 (1:19.38)   5:10.63 (1:18.02)
 17 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               5:13.74    5:10.85        
                1:14.00   2:34.38 (1:20.38)   3:54.32 (1:19.94)   5:10.85 (1:16.53)
 18 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               5:06.03    5:13.42        
                1:14.17   2:34.90 (1:20.73)   3:55.57 (1:20.67)   5:13.42 (1:17.85)
 19 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              5:37.44    5:14.31        
                1:15.03   2:35.32 (1:20.29)   3:56.10 (1:20.78)   5:14.31 (1:18.21)
 20 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             5:42.93    5:14.70        
                1:15.94   2:37.11 (1:21.17)   3:57.26 (1:20.15)   5:14.70 (1:17.44)
 21 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               5:58.71    5:14.74        
                1:15.66   2:36.51 (1:20.85)   3:57.39 (1:20.88)   5:14.74 (1:17.35)
 22 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              4:53.55    5:15.90        
                1:14.81   2:35.19 (1:20.38)   3:56.33 (1:21.14)   5:15.90 (1:19.57)
 23 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             5:10.02    5:19.64        
                1:15.65   2:37.55 (1:21.90)   4:00.02 (1:22.47)   5:19.64 (1:19.62)
 24 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               5:26.64    5:20.10        
                1:13.87   2:34.81 (1:20.94)   3:57.90 (1:23.09)   5:20.10 (1:22.20)
 25 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              5:12.09    5:23.47        
                1:14.98   2:36.82 (1:21.84)   4:01.53 (1:24.71)   5:23.47 (1:21.94)
 26 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             5:25.99    5:23.91        
                1:17.25   2:40.73 (1:23.48)   4:04.14 (1:23.41)   5:23.91 (1:19.77)
 27 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               6:00.00    5:24.03        
                1:16.33   2:40.26 (1:23.93)   4:04.07 (1:23.81)   5:24.03 (1:19.96)
 28 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               5:21.91    5:24.17        
                1:17.59   2:40.93 (1:23.34)   4:04.70 (1:23.77)   5:24.17 (1:19.47)
 29 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               5:45.99    5:27.07        
                1:16.77   2:40.05 (1:23.28)   4:04.70 (1:24.65)   5:27.07 (1:22.37)
 30 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:28.04        
                1:14.01   2:37.71 (1:23.70)   4:03.48 (1:25.77)   5:28.04 (1:24.56)
 31 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               5:19.99    5:30.00        
                1:16.42   2:39.43 (1:23.01)   4:04.50 (1:25.07)   5:30.00 (1:25.50)
 32 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               5:05.40    5:30.45        
                1:18.21   2:42.05 (1:23.84)   4:07.27 (1:25.22)   5:30.45 (1:23.18)
 33 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             5:47.86    5:31.54        
                1:17.76   2:41.93 (1:24.17)   4:07.23 (1:25.30)   5:31.54 (1:24.31)
 34 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               5:10.00    5:31.56        
                1:15.81   2:40.88 (1:25.07)   4:07.40 (1:26.52)   5:31.56 (1:24.16)
 35 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               5:30.99    5:34.94        
                1:18.98   2:45.03 (1:26.05)   4:12.45 (1:27.42)   5:34.94 (1:22.49)
 36 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              5:25.99    5:37.80        
                1:18.65   2:45.89 (1:27.24)   4:13.82 (1:27.93)   5:37.80 (1:23.98)
 37 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    5:37.94        
                1:19.36   2:45.25 (1:25.89)   4:12.78 (1:27.53)   5:37.94 (1:25.16)
 38 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               5:58.08    5:39.11        
                1:20.83   2:46.66 (1:25.83)   4:13.49 (1:26.83)   5:39.11 (1:25.62)
 39 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:40.25        
                1:18.26   2:43.72 (1:25.46)   4:11.66 (1:27.94)   5:40.25 (1:28.59)
 40 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR                   NT    5:54.78        
                1:23.91   2:56.81 (1:32.90)   4:28.58 (1:31.77)   5:54.78 (1:26.20)
 41 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              5:59.52    6:01.11        
                1:25.16   2:57.16 (1:32.00)   4:30.09 (1:32.93)   6:01.11 (1:31.02)
 42 Pagnotta, Kaley A         14 ALBS-AD                   NT    6:19.15        
                1:28.64   3:06.93 (1:38.29)   4:45.32 (1:38.39)   6:19.15 (1:33.83)
 43 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR               6:15.99    6:42.74        
                1:27.39   3:11.75 (1:44.36)   4:58.56 (1:46.81)   6:42.74 (1:44.18)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               5:10.75    5:23.05        
                1:11.18   2:35.71 (1:24.53)   4:10.30 (1:34.59)   5:23.05 (1:12.75)
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               5:36.58    5:30.22        
                1:16.25   2:41.08 (1:24.83)   4:18.15 (1:37.07)   5:30.22 (1:12.07)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.31    5:31.90        
                1:11.60   2:37.46 (1:25.86)   4:14.94 (1:37.48)   5:31.90 (1:16.96)
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.05    5:31.97        
                1:12.12   2:39.18 (1:27.06)   4:15.00 (1:35.82)   5:31.97 (1:16.97)
  5 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.20    5:36.96        
                1:16.73   2:42.89 (1:26.16)   4:19.96 (1:37.07)   5:36.96 (1:17.00)
  6 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               5:31.07    5:38.25        
                1:15.61   2:43.17 (1:27.56)   4:24.58 (1:41.41)   5:38.25 (1:13.67)
  7 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             5:46.62    5:41.73        
                1:20.92   2:44.81 (1:23.89)   4:23.87 (1:39.06)   5:41.73 (1:17.86)
  8 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               6:06.18    5:42.61        
                1:20.40   2:50.48 (1:30.08)   4:25.67 (1:35.19)   5:42.61 (1:16.94)
  9 Kochek, Carolyn R         16 EAST-MR              5:34.56    5:46.19        
                1:13.87   2:39.65 (1:25.78)   4:27.58 (1:47.93)   5:46.19 (1:18.61)
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               5:38.40    5:46.47        
                1:16.24   2:47.02 (1:30.78)   4:29.96 (1:42.94)   5:46.47 (1:16.51)
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             5:37.11    5:47.10        
                1:19.65   2:50.06 (1:30.41)   4:28.98 (1:38.92)   5:47.10 (1:18.12)
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             5:36.50    5:47.60        
                1:17.30   2:45.56 (1:28.26)   4:30.68 (1:45.12)   5:47.60 (1:16.92)
 13 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              5:25.74    5:50.49        
                1:15.48   2:44.56 (1:29.08)   4:25.58 (1:41.02)   5:50.49 (1:24.91)
 14 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             5:42.61    5:51.39        
                1:20.51   2:50.39 (1:29.88)   4:32.57 (1:42.18)   5:51.39 (1:18.82)
 15 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             5:58.78    5:51.45        
                1:17.99   2:43.71 (1:25.72)   4:28.69 (1:44.98)   5:51.45 (1:22.76)
 16 Ayala, Ashley N           15 UNPAT-MR             5:43.06    5:53.18        
                1:21.48   2:52.70 (1:31.22)   4:35.75 (1:43.05)   5:53.18 (1:17.43)
 17 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               5:50.36    5:59.96        
                1:22.84   2:55.20 (1:32.36)   4:41.30 (1:46.10)   5:59.96 (1:18.66)
 18 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             6:15.99    6:02.56        
                1:25.47   3:00.35 (1:34.88)   4:43.91 (1:43.56)   6:02.56 (1:18.65)
 19 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:03.45        
                1:23.86   2:57.89 (1:34.03)   4:47.44 (1:49.55)   6:03.45 (1:16.01)
 20 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             6:09.99    6:06.82        
                1:28.53   2:58.06 (1:29.53)   4:42.68 (1:44.62)   6:06.82 (1:24.14)
 21 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              6:00.99    6:11.94        
                1:24.87   3:00.12 (1:35.25)   4:49.06 (1:48.94)   6:11.94 (1:22.88)
 22 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              6:00.00    6:11.95        
                1:29.15   3:02.56 (1:33.41)   4:53.39 (1:50.83)   6:11.95 (1:18.56)
 23 Stamm, Rosie E            13 EAST-MR              6:01.40    6:14.94        
                1:30.41   3:09.52 (1:39.11)   4:51.43 (1:41.91)   6:14.94 (1:23.51)
 24 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               6:00.99    6:19.77        
                1:26.44   3:00.17 (1:33.73)   4:55.01 (1:54.84)   6:19.77 (1:24.76)
 25 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                   NT    6:30.04        
                1:22.00   2:59.34 (1:37.34)   5:02.56 (2:03.22)   6:30.04 (1:27.48)
 26 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               6:30.99    6:30.64        
                1:26.77   3:07.64 (1:40.87)   5:11.33 (2:03.69)   6:30.64 (1:19.31)
 27 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 UNSMC-MR             6:20.99    6:31.72        
                1:23.90   3:03.45 (1:39.55)   5:02.97 (1:59.52)   6:31.72 (1:28.75)
 28 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               6:30.99    6:31.90        
                1:34.82   3:10.88 (1:36.06)   5:05.09 (1:54.21)   6:31.90 (1:26.81)
 29 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               6:29.76    6:33.12        
                1:29.49   3:11.09 (1:41.60)   5:00.40 (1:49.31)   6:33.12 (1:32.72)
 30 Gaza, Claire              13 Storm-MR             6:35.99    6:41.50        
                1:33.30   3:15.66 (1:42.36)   5:13.58 (1:57.92)   6:41.50 (1:27.92)
 31 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             6:30.99    6:42.35        
                1:35.20   3:13.66 (1:38.46)   5:17.86 (2:04.20)   6:42.35 (1:24.49)
 32 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             6:39.99    6:54.28        
                1:38.93   3:13.74 (1:34.81)   5:19.20 (2:05.46)   6:54.28 (1:35.08)
 -- Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               5:30.92         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                1:13.92   2:41.97 (1:28.05)   4:15.74 (1:33.77)        DQ (1:19.69)
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               6:18.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                1:25.41   3:03.91 (1:38.50)   4:58.61 (1:54.70)        DQ (1:31.25)
 -- Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              5:33.46         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                1:18.64   2:44.45 (1:25.81)   4:26.05 (1:41.60)        DQ (1:21.25)
 -- Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               6:30.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                1:17.96   2:55.14 (1:37.18)   4:36.16 (1:41.02)        DQ (1:24.46)
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               5:49.84         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                1:16.06   2:49.05 (1:32.99)   4:40.46 (1:51.41)        DQ (1:18.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.01      32.21 JO     
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.96 JO     
  3 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.55      34.34 JO     
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.16      34.46 JO     
  5 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             36.95      34.67 JO     
  6 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.45      34.84 JO     
  7 Lee, Jacob                 9 UNWAV-NJ               34.94      35.11 JO     
  8 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.45      35.81 JO     
  9 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.55      36.08        
 10 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                39.13      36.51        
 11 Sichtnik, Daniel          10 Tritons-MR             38.41      36.81        
 12 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.68      37.01        
 13 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR               42.47      38.22        
 13 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                38.91      38.22        
 15 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.20      38.68        
 16 Kleyman, Gabriel          10 TRI-MR                 39.23      39.38        
 17 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR                44.00      39.44        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 41.60      40.26        
 19 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.85      40.75        
 20 Lezi, Daniel L             8 GAEL-MR                41.86      40.82        
 21 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR                40.00      41.33        
 22 McKemey, Jack B            9 GAEL-MR                40.83      41.62        
 23 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.53      41.81        
 24 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               46.55      42.74        
 25 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 43.05      43.05        
 26 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.04      43.23        
 27 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                    NT      43.58        
 28 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 45.09      43.60        
 29 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                43.76      43.93        
 30 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 42.99      43.94        
 31 Gluzman, Adam              9 TRI-MR                 42.17      44.01        
 32 Finn, Connor               8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.17        
 33 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:00.17      44.32        
 34 Franks, Kelly C            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      44.94        
 35 Rizov, Jonathan           10 TRI-MR                 41.17      45.23        
 36 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                48.99      45.34        
 37 Devaney, Dylan F           8 WSSC-MR                40.15      46.06        
 38 Lee, Nicholas J            9 TRI-MR                 44.17      47.26        
 39 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                44.99      47.36        
 40 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.49      48.14        
 41 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR                 50.99      48.53        
 42 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               1:08.74      49.56        
 43 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR                 53.67      51.11        
 44 Cohen, Eitan A            10 EAST-MR                   NT      51.65        
 45 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 46.99      52.56        
 46 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      57.31        
 47 Han, David D               8 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:00.75        
 48 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:04.16        
 49 Dalton, Zachary            8 TRI-MR                 48.17    1:05.51        
 50 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:10.99    1:11.50        
 51 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              1:12.30    1:15.65        
 52 Martinko, JP P             9 PAC-MR               1:05.66    1:15.73        
 53 Taylor, Beau               6 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:25.37        
 54 Martinko, Thomas C         6 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:27.15        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:19.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.55 JO     
                  35.13     1:12.55 (37.42)                                        
  2 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.50    1:13.08 JO     
                  35.65     1:13.08 (37.43)                                        
  3 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.57    1:14.13 JO     
                  35.06     1:14.13 (39.07)                                        
  4 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.91    1:14.18 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.18 (38.67)                                        
  5 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:21.67    1:14.99 JO     
                  36.11     1:14.99 (38.88)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.67    1:16.58 JO     
                  35.94     1:16.58 (40.64)                                        
  7 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.89    1:16.82 JO     
                  35.42     1:16.82 (41.40)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:19.45    1:20.89        
                  38.62     1:20.89 (42.27)                                        
  9 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.14    1:21.74        
                  38.64     1:21.74 (43.10)                                        
 10 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.60    1:21.79        
                  37.86     1:21.79 (43.93)                                        
 11 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.90    1:22.16        
                  39.38     1:22.16 (42.78)                                        
 12 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.32    1:22.40        
                  39.21     1:22.40 (43.19)                                        
 13 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.12    1:23.24        
                  40.87     1:23.24 (42.37)                                        
 14 Kleyman, Gabriel          10 TRI-MR               1:25.34    1:25.55        
                  41.22     1:25.55 (44.33)                                        
 15 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.86    1:27.00        
                  41.56     1:27.00 (45.44)                                        
 16 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:28.45        
                  42.11     1:28.45 (46.34)                                        
 17 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:29.32        
                  43.03     1:29.32 (46.29)                                        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR               1:39.06    1:30.16        
                  43.59     1:30.16 (46.57)                                        
 19 Moody, Paul C              8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:30.41        
                  43.24     1:30.41 (47.17)                                        
 20 Wong, Sky                 10 TRI-MR               1:38.17    1:30.82        
                  42.06     1:30.82 (48.76)                                        
 21 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR              1:44.29    1:31.36        
                  42.08     1:31.36 (49.28)                                        
 22 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR              1:38.21    1:31.78        
                  44.16     1:31.78 (47.62)                                        
 23 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.27    1:35.60        
                  45.81     1:35.60 (49.79)                                        
 24 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.54    1:35.96        
 25 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR               1:37.78    1:36.15        
                  46.50     1:36.15 (49.65)                                        
 26 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR               1:37.10    1:37.93        
                  48.09     1:37.93 (49.84)                                        
 27 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:38.62        
                  47.15     1:38.62 (51.47)                                        
 28 Franks, Kelly C            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:41.52        
 29 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              1:44.99    1:42.36        
                  47.15     1:42.36 (55.21)                                        
 30 Corbett, Thomas C          7 UNEAS-MR                  NT    1:42.65        
                  46.47     1:42.65 (56.18)                                        
 31 Gluzman, Adam              9 TRI-MR               1:38.17    1:43.84        
                  48.71     1:43.84 (55.13)                                        
 32 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:44.88        
                  50.02     1:44.88 (54.86)                                        
 33 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR              1:29.99    1:45.49        
                  52.61     1:45.49 (52.88)                                        
 34 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:42.89    1:46.40        
                  50.78     1:46.40 (55.62)                                        
 35 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:55.09    1:46.61        
                  49.25     1:46.61 (57.36)                                        
 36 Lee, Nicholas J            9 TRI-MR               1:07.22    1:46.91        
                  48.38     1:46.91 (58.53)                                        
 37 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               2:07.22    1:48.94        
                  48.45   1:48.94 (1:00.49)                                        
 38 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR               1:50.99    1:50.94        
                  53.91     1:50.94 (57.03)                                        
 39 Sjolander, Liam           10 TRI-MR               1:45.00    1:57.23        
 40 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR              2:10.99    2:11.49        
                1:01.19   2:11.49 (1:10.30)                                        
 41 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               2:18.17    2:15.45        
                1:07.69   2:15.45 (1:07.76)                                        
 42 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:20.25        
                1:05.50   2:20.25 (1:14.75)                                        
 43 Melillo, Cole G            9 EAST-MR              2:25.48    2:34.62        
                1:13.36   2:34.62 (1:21.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              2:39.00    2:36.39 JO     
                  35.24     1:15.75 (40.51)     1:56.74 (40.99)     2:36.39 (39.65)
  2 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.94    2:39.21 JO     
                  36.07     1:18.28 (42.21)     2:01.53 (43.25)     2:39.21 (37.68)
  3 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:47.42    2:39.43 JO     
                  37.33     1:19.28 (41.95)     2:00.86 (41.58)     2:39.43 (38.57)
  4 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               2:53.09    2:40.65 JO     
                  34.91     1:17.88 (42.97)     2:01.22 (43.34)     2:40.65 (39.43)
  5 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              2:51.42    2:48.97 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.96 (43.80)     2:06.09 (44.13)     2:48.97 (42.88)
  6 Lee, Jacob                 9 UNWAV-NJ             2:53.65    2:50.26        
                  38.50     1:23.14 (44.64)     2:08.33 (45.19)     2:50.26 (41.93)
  7 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.93    2:50.31        
                                1:21.58 ( )   2:50.31 (1:28.73)                    
  8 Graber, Seth M             9 EAST-MR              2:55.72    2:52.07        
                  37.35     1:23.54 (46.19)     2:10.13 (46.59)     2:52.07 (41.94)
  9 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.36    2:54.36        
                                1:25.42 ( )   2:54.36 (1:28.94)                    
 10 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:59.33    2:55.07        
                  38.73     1:23.45 (44.72)     2:10.40 (46.95)     2:55.07 (44.67)
 11 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              2:56.53    2:55.30        
                  39.15     1:22.84 (43.69)     2:09.47 (46.63)     2:55.30 (45.83)
 12 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:54.32    2:55.64        
                                1:26.32 ( )   2:55.64 (1:29.32)                    
 13 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:58.66    2:57.56        
                  40.37     1:28.82 (48.45)     2:14.33 (45.51)     2:57.56 (43.23)
 14 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:00.34    2:57.77        
                  40.98     1:27.78 (46.80)     2:14.99 (47.21)     2:57.77 (42.78)
 15 Kleyman, Gabriel          10 TRI-MR               3:10.06    2:59.04        
                  41.32     1:27.90 (46.58)     2:15.47 (47.57)     2:59.04 (43.57)
 16 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          9 TRI-MR               3:09.17    3:07.82        
                  41.85     1:30.18 (48.33)     2:18.91 (48.73)     3:07.82 (48.91)
 17 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR               3:08.83    3:17.61        
                  43.42     1:33.99 (50.57)     2:26.58 (52.59)     3:17.61 (51.03)
 18 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              3:00.00    3:17.96        
                  43.61     1:35.71 (52.10)     2:29.34 (53.63)     3:17.96 (48.62)
 19 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              3:24.11    3:18.57        
                  43.41     1:36.62 (53.21)     2:29.28 (52.66)     3:18.57 (49.29)
 20 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                    NT    3:20.59        
                  42.68     1:35.77 (53.09)     2:30.48 (54.71)     3:20.59 (50.11)
 21 McKemey, Jack B            9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:23.43        
                  42.58     1:35.76 (53.18)     2:30.43 (54.67)     3:23.43 (53.00)
 22 Merrill, Brandon M         9 ALBS-AD              4:03.00    3:26.20        
 23 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR               3:48.11    3:29.97        
                  48.77     1:43.68 (54.91)     2:38.55 (54.87)     3:29.97 (51.42)
 24 Lee, Nicholas J            9 TRI-MR               3:01.17    3:45.65        
                                1:48.68 ( )   3:45.65 (1:56.97)                    
 25 Cohen, Eitan A            10 EAST-MR                   NT    4:12.18        
                  53.39   1:58.48 (1:05.09)   3:05.72 (1:07.24)   4:12.18 (1:06.46)
 -- Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               3:30.17         DQ        
      Other
                                1:49.87 ( )   2:59.43 (1:09.56)        DQ (1:11.36)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR                 36.74      35.50 JO     
  2 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.65      39.32 JO     
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.85 JO     
  4 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.60      40.42 JO     
  5 Graber, Seth M             9 EAST-MR                41.41      41.00 JO     
  6 Lee, Jacob                 9 UNWAV-NJ               42.73      41.54 JO     
  7 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR                NT      41.65 JO     
  8 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.40      42.29 JO     
  9 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          9 TRI-MR                 41.51      42.50 JO     
 10 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR               53.53      43.39        
 11 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR                50.13      43.50        
 12 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR                54.00      43.69        
 13 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      44.16        
 14 Sichtnik, Daniel          10 Tritons-MR             45.22      44.76        
 15 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                    NT      45.02        
 16 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.04      45.55        
 17 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.08      45.56        
 18 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.74      45.87        
 19 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.63      46.75        
 20 Kleyman, Gabriel          10 TRI-MR                 47.04      46.85        
 21 McKemey, Jack B            9 GAEL-MR                48.10      46.90        
 22 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                47.78      47.66        
 23 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR                 45.82      48.21        
 24 Lezi, Daniel L             8 GAEL-MR                50.08      48.24        
 25 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                46.79      48.66        
 26 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                52.90      48.71        
 27 Merrill, Brandon M         9 ALBS-AD                59.88      49.24        
 28 Devaney, Dylan F           8 WSSC-MR                47.00      49.40        
 29 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 56.99      49.74        
 30 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               48.14      50.19        
 31 Franks, Kelly C            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      50.37        
 32 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 51.99      50.48        
 33 Gluzman, Adam              9 TRI-MR               1:08.02      50.58        
 34 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 52.78      51.12        
 35 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR                 50.21      51.66        
 35 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR                 52.13      51.66        
 37 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                55.99      51.88        
 38 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.17      52.06        
 39 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR                57.00      53.32        
 40 Finn, Connor               8 TRI-MR               1:01.50      53.51        
 41 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.64      53.60        
 42 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:05.17      53.77        
 43 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 54.97      54.33        
 44 Rizov, Jonathan           10 TRI-MR                 53.17      56.57        
 45 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                51.86      57.12        
 46 Lee, Nicholas J            9 TRI-MR                 48.17      57.22        
 47 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR              1:05.99      57.63        
 48 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR                 55.99      58.15        
 49 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               1:06.95      58.18        
 50 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               1:04.31    1:00.34        
 51 Cohen, Eitan A            10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:02.81        
 52 Han, David D               8 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:08.74        
 53 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:20.99    1:10.53        
 54 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              1:13.67    1:10.72        
 55 Dalton, Zachary            8 TRI-MR               1:01.17    1:17.10        
 56 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:20.81        
 57 Martinko, JP P             9 PAC-MR               1:27.05    1:21.84        
 58 Martinko, Thomas C         6 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:26.48        
 59 Taylor, Beau               6 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:54.31        
 -- Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 52.99         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:31.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:20.71    1:18.55 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.55 (40.93)                                        
  2 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.13    1:23.73 JO     
                  42.24     1:23.73 (41.49)                                        
  3 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:24.11 JO     
  4 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.64    1:24.89 JO     
                  40.40     1:24.89 (44.49)                                        
  5 Lee, Jacob                 9 UNWAV-NJ             1:26.49    1:25.59 JO     
                  42.05     1:25.59 (43.54)                                        
  6 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:26.72 JO     
                  41.50     1:26.72 (45.22)                                        
  7 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.03    1:29.18 JO     
                  43.02     1:29.18 (46.16)                                        
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.96    1:29.48 JO     
                  42.79     1:29.48 (46.69)                                        
  9 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.44    1:30.38 JO     
                  44.82     1:30.38 (45.56)                                        
 10 Kleyman, Gabriel          10 TRI-MR               1:35.91    1:33.30        
                  47.17     1:33.30 (46.13)                                        
 11 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:38.35    1:34.00        
                  46.60     1:34.00 (47.40)                                        
 12 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.72    1:34.05        
                  47.29     1:34.05 (46.76)                                        
 13 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:34.76        
                  45.61     1:34.76 (49.15)                                        
 14 Sichtnik, Daniel          10 Tritons-MR           1:46.25    1:35.35        
                  48.53     1:35.35 (46.82)                                        
 15 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.25    1:39.64        
                  49.07     1:39.64 (50.57)                                        
 16 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:45.00    1:39.73        
                  48.38     1:39.73 (51.35)                                        
 17 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:56.01    1:42.45        
                  51.18     1:42.45 (51.27)                                        
 18 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR               1:45.75    1:43.78        
                  51.96     1:43.78 (51.82)                                        
 19 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR               1:46.44    1:45.30        
                  51.53     1:45.30 (53.77)                                        
 20 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.65    1:45.64        
                  50.94     1:45.64 (54.70)                                        
 21 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR              1:57.12    1:47.65        
                  54.51     1:47.65 (53.14)                                        
 22 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              1:54.99    1:48.63        
                  52.87     1:48.63 (55.76)                                        
 23 Franks, Kelly C            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:49.46        
                  51.37     1:49.46 (58.09)                                        
 24 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.59        
                  54.63     1:51.59 (56.96)                                        
 25 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR              2:15.99    1:57.48        
                1:00.10     1:57.48 (57.38)                                        
 26 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:51.56    2:01.95        
                  59.61   2:01.95 (1:02.34)                                        
 27 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:08.57        
                1:00.43   2:08.57 (1:08.14)                                        
 28 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               2:15.18    2:10.17        
                1:03.79   2:10.17 (1:06.38)                                        
 29 Dorner, Declan M           7 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    2:19.87        
                1:10.35   2:19.87 (1:09.52)                                        
 -- Corbett, Thomas C          7 UNEAS-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  55.88          DQ (57.86)                                        
 -- Majumdar, Ryan            10 HVD-MR               1:58.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.53          DQ (56.22)                                        
 -- Moody, Paul C              8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              2:01.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.36        DQ (1:12.90)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.54      43.24 JO     
  2 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.70      46.87 JO     
  3 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                52.44      47.39 JO     
  4 Wong, Sky                 10 TRI-MR                 52.25      48.22        
  5 Lee, Jacob                 9 UNWAV-NJ               48.90      49.64        
  6 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                50.00      50.42        
  7 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.28      50.45        
  8 Sichtnik, Daniel          10 Tritons-MR             50.58      50.46        
  9 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR                 58.83      50.77        
 10 Gluzman, Adam              9 TRI-MR                 52.17      50.92        
 11 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.05      51.39        
 12 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR                 52.98      51.91        
 13 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                54.00      52.68        
 14 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                56.62      52.81        
 15 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.72      54.08        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 59.41      54.13        
 17 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:02.00      54.24        
 18 Majumdar, Ryan            10 HVD-MR                 52.08      54.42        
 19 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                50.00      54.70        
 20 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:06.13      54.83        
 21 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                    NT      55.45        
 22 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR                59.12      55.74        
 23 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               1:08.16      56.48        
 24 Franks, Kelly C            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      56.60        
 25 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                54.18      57.43        
 26 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR                59.82      58.42        
 27 Kleyman, Gabriel          10 TRI-MR               1:02.17      58.98        
 28 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 58.99      59.36        
 29 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.21        
 30 Moody, Paul C              8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:00.51        
 31 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:00.52        
 32 Corbett, Thomas C          7 UNEAS-MR                  NT    1:01.42        
 33 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR              1:09.89    1:02.67        
 34 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR               1:07.07    1:03.11        
 35 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:03.80        
 36 Sjolander, Liam           10 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:04.22        
 37 Lee, Nicholas J            9 TRI-MR                 56.17    1:05.38        
 38 Collins, Brendan           8 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:05.92        
 39 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.14    1:07.31        
 40 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR               1:22.86    1:09.57        
 41 Dorner, Declan M           7 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:12.92        
 42 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:21.27        
 -- Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dalton, Zachary            8 TRI-MR               1:05.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Melillo, Cole G            9 EAST-MR              1:44.52         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.83    1:37.18 JO     
                  44.94     1:37.18 (52.24)                                        
  2 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.40    1:38.12 JO     
                  47.32     1:38.12 (50.80)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.61    1:38.37 JO     
                  45.93     1:38.37 (52.44)                                        
  4 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.01    1:39.03 JO     
                  48.81     1:39.03 (50.22)                                        
  5 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:51.56    1:44.42        
                  48.17     1:44.42 (56.25)                                        
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel          10 Tritons-MR           2:04.97    1:45.71        
                  51.71     1:45.71 (54.00)                                        
  7 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:49.71    1:49.07        
  8 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.19    1:49.09        
                  52.70     1:49.09 (56.39)                                        
  9 Lee, Jacob                 9 UNWAV-NJ             1:42.36    1:49.43        
                  51.94     1:49.43 (57.49)                                        
 10 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              1:42.97    1:50.97        
                  52.42     1:50.97 (58.55)                                        
 11 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR               2:01.43    1:53.11        
 12 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           2:01.10    1:54.79        
                  55.18     1:54.79 (59.61)                                        
 13 Gluzman, Adam              9 TRI-MR               1:49.17    1:56.02        
                  55.59   1:56.02 (1:00.43)                                        
 14 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          9 TRI-MR               2:25.17    1:57.14        
                  56.48   1:57.14 (1:00.66)                                        
 15 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:57.98        
                  55.24   1:57.98 (1:02.74)                                        
 16 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR              2:20.00    1:58.67        
                  56.78   1:58.67 (1:01.89)                                        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR               2:04.82    1:58.86        
 18 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:50.23    1:58.90        
 19 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    1:59.24        
                  57.30   1:59.24 (1:01.94)                                        
 20 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:59.88    2:00.18        
                  57.61   2:00.18 (1:02.57)                                        
 21 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR             2:16.85    2:01.26        
                  57.29   2:01.26 (1:03.97)                                        
 22 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              2:06.56    2:03.55        
                  59.69   2:03.55 (1:03.86)                                        
 23 Lezi, Daniel L             8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:03.92        
                  58.02   2:03.92 (1:05.90)                                        
 24 Franks, Kelly C            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:05.06        
                  59.75   2:05.06 (1:05.31)                                        
 25 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR               2:22.07    2:12.34        
                1:05.50   2:12.34 (1:06.84)                                        
 26 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR               2:10.99    2:17.64        
 27 Finn, Connor               8 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:18.02        
                1:04.07   2:18.02 (1:13.95)                                        
 28 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:20.32        
 29 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               2:32.07    2:20.51        
 30 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               2:36.37    2:26.31        
 31 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:55.80        
                1:24.57   2:55.80 (1:31.23)                                        
 -- Rizov, Jonathan           10 TRI-MR               2:10.17         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:06.76                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR                 34.40      33.96 JO     
  2 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      36.09 JO     
  3 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.95      36.41 JO     
  4 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.73      39.26 JO     
  5 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.46      40.36        
  6 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.30      41.06        
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR                49.90      42.51        
  8 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.40      45.30        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR                 45.32      47.32        
 10 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.75      47.69        
 11 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.76      47.93        
 12 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR                52.08      50.14        
 13 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR               1:02.68      51.40        
 14 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                    NT      53.68        
 15 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 50.83      54.74        
 16 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR                56.00      56.34        
 17 Gluzman, Adam              9 TRI-MR               1:22.24      57.77        
 18 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR                57.71      59.00        
 19 Lee, Nicholas J            9 TRI-MR               1:01.17      59.86        
 20 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:01.05        
 21 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR               1:04.07    1:01.67        
 22 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.95    1:05.72        
 23 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 53.99    1:07.72        
 24 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                54.00    1:07.94        
 25 Dalton, Zachary            8 TRI-MR               1:10.17    1:42.17        
 -- Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Majumdar, Ryan            10 HVD-MR               1:00.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Melillo, Cole G            9 EAST-MR              1:50.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Collins, Brendan           8 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:28.97    1:21.26 JO     
                  36.90     1:21.26 (44.36)                                        
  2 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.05    1:23.06 JO     
                  38.79     1:23.06 (44.27)                                        
  3 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.40    1:27.02 JO     
                  39.68     1:27.02 (47.34)                                        
  4 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.79    1:29.32 JO     
  5 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.71    1:35.18 JO     
                  46.57     1:35.18 (48.61)                                        
  6 Graber, Seth M             9 EAST-MR              1:29.84    1:38.20        
                  42.56     1:38.20 (55.64)                                        
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:45.90    1:41.99        
  8 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:50.75    1:42.81        
                  45.66     1:42.81 (57.15)                                        
  9 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:43.56        
 10 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              1:33.13    1:47.16        
                  46.57   1:47.16 (1:00.59)                                        
 11 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:53.50    1:54.32        
                  53.03   1:54.32 (1:01.29)                                        
 12 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR               2:17.24    2:07.35        
                1:00.75   2:07.35 (1:06.60)                                        
 -- Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              2:14.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.81        DQ (1:09.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:00.21    2:56.89 JO     
                  42.88     1:27.83 (44.95)     2:20.77 (52.94)     2:56.89 (36.12)
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              3:03.00    2:56.95 JO     
                  40.02     1:25.66 (45.64)     2:19.06 (53.40)     2:56.95 (37.89)
  3 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.69    3:07.73 JO     
                  43.33     1:30.07 (46.74)     2:25.99 (55.92)     3:07.73 (41.74)
  4 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.70    3:08.82 JO     
                  41.25     1:32.54 (51.29)     2:30.16 (57.62)     3:08.82 (38.66)
  5 Sichtnik, Daniel          10 Tritons-MR           3:27.13    3:13.48 JO     
                  45.64     1:35.99 (50.35)     2:32.06 (56.07)     3:13.48 (41.42)
  6 Lee, Jacob                 9 UNWAV-NJ             3:11.76    3:15.20 JO     
                  46.09     1:33.77 (47.68)     2:31.50 (57.73)     3:15.20 (43.70)
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              3:17.65    3:15.26 JO     
                  46.54     1:35.33 (48.79)     2:33.53 (58.20)     3:15.26 (41.73)
  8 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              3:33.76    3:19.08        
                  47.94     1:37.74 (49.80)     2:34.23 (56.49)     3:19.08 (44.85)
  9 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:15.26    3:20.12        
                  45.47     1:38.41 (52.94)     2:38.05 (59.64)     3:20.12 (42.07)
 10 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.68    3:21.05        
                  46.01     1:35.31 (49.30)   2:36.02 (1:00.71)     3:21.05 (45.03)
 11 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:16.89    3:23.25        
                  52.13     1:42.50 (50.37)     2:39.75 (57.25)     3:23.25 (43.50)
 12 Wong, Sky                 10 TRI-MR               3:28.17    3:30.67        
                  49.56     1:46.17 (56.61)     2:41.34 (55.17)     3:30.67 (49.33)
 13 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              4:07.32    3:33.06        
                  48.89     1:42.56 (53.67)   2:46.32 (1:03.76)     3:33.06 (46.74)
 14 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              3:45.70    3:36.75        
                  49.53     1:43.97 (54.44)   2:47.36 (1:03.39)     3:36.75 (49.39)
 15 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                    NT    3:40.86        
                  55.42     1:48.72 (53.30)   2:50.69 (1:01.97)     3:40.86 (50.17)
 16 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              4:24.99    4:20.50        
                  56.51   2:01.04 (1:04.53)   3:24.80 (1:23.76)     4:20.50 (55.70)
 -- Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  METS
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 29.86      29.18 JO     
  2 Henkel, Brayden D         11 ALBS-AD                31.45      29.77 JO     
  3 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                32.26      30.30 JO     
  4 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.34      30.37 JO     
  5 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR                33.57      30.78 JO     
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.87      30.90        
  7 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.42      31.19        
  8 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.76      31.27        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 RFAC-MR                33.25      31.65        
 10 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR                 31.78      31.84        
 11 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                37.20      32.03        
 12 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR                 36.07      32.06        
 13 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR                33.50      32.11        
 14 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.72      32.32        
 15 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 36.17      32.49        
 16 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR                 33.51      32.72        
 17 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.79      33.03        
 18 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR               35.99      33.07        
 19 Franks, Finn J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.94      33.37        
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR                 34.47      33.78        
 21 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      33.83        
 22 Lyubman, Ron A            11 UNPAC-MR               35.64      34.03        
 23 Eckman, Samuel E          12 ALBS-AD                35.36      34.07        
 24 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR                 34.22      34.24        
 25 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.74      34.41        
 26 Funaro, Kai A             11 UNMWD-MR               40.33      34.96        
 27 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                36.20      35.05        
 28 Gluzman, Josh I           11 TRI-MR                 40.78      35.09        
 29 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR                 36.15      35.10        
 30 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.11      35.19        
 31 Keane, Vincent            12 TRI-MR                 38.17      35.36        
 32 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      35.45        
 33 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               38.55      35.54        
 34 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             34.00      35.57        
 35 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR                 40.31      35.70        
 36 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      35.71        
 37 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR             34.88      35.82        
 38 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.52      35.85        
 39 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR                 40.19      36.01        
 40 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   12 Middies-MR                NT      36.46        
 41 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                43.58      36.53        
 42 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 37.00      36.57        
 43 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR                 55.99      39.45        
 44 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 41.46      39.46        
 45 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR                 45.26      40.27        
 46 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                42.63      40.44        
 47 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 43.29      40.48        
 48 Daniels, Luke W           12 NDAC-MR                42.11      40.49        
 49 Castillo, Jesse           11 TRI-MR                 45.11      40.99        
 50 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR                 40.88      41.35        
 51 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 39.99      41.52        
 52 Zinchenko, Maxim          12 TRI-MR                    NT      41.67        
 53 Eckman, Isaiah J          12 ALBS-AD                40.05      41.87        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 RFAC-MR              1:13.07    1:08.22        
                  33.10     1:08.22 (35.12)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.08    1:08.57        
                  33.49     1:08.57 (35.08)                                        
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:10.95    1:09.84        
                  33.80     1:09.84 (36.04)                                        
  4 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR              1:07.01    1:09.94        
                  33.46     1:09.94 (36.48)                                        
  5 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR              1:19.98    1:10.12        
                  34.02     1:10.12 (36.10)                                        
  6 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               1:11.43    1:10.13        
                  34.71     1:10.13 (35.42)                                        
  7 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:07.80    1:10.30        
                  33.77     1:10.30 (36.53)                                        
  8 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.84    1:10.32        
                  34.32     1:10.32 (36.00)                                        
  9 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.19    1:10.63        
                  34.62     1:10.63 (36.01)                                        
 10 Franks, Finn J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:11.22        
                  35.23     1:11.22 (35.99)                                        
 11 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               1:28.49    1:11.25        
                  34.32     1:11.25 (36.93)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.73    1:11.35        
                  34.71     1:11.35 (36.64)                                        
 13 Lyubman, Ron A            11 UNPAC-MR             1:19.30    1:12.95        
                  34.87     1:12.95 (38.08)                                        
 14 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.31    1:13.50        
                  35.37     1:13.50 (38.13)                                        
 15 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:18.17    1:13.74        
                  34.46     1:13.74 (39.28)                                        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.17    1:14.76        
                  35.60     1:14.76 (39.16)                                        
 17 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:13.28    1:15.00        
                  35.88     1:15.00 (39.12)                                        
 18 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.73    1:15.19        
                  35.78     1:15.19 (39.41)                                        
 19 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR               1:16.53    1:15.53        
                  35.32     1:15.53 (40.21)                                        
 20 Rozgonyi, Tommy           12 Storm-MR             1:17.44    1:15.60        
                  35.39     1:15.60 (40.21)                                        
 21 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:16.47        
                  35.56     1:16.47 (40.91)                                        
 22 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.82    1:17.04        
                  35.68     1:17.04 (41.36)                                        
 23 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.40    1:17.67        
                  38.12     1:17.67 (39.55)                                        
 24 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               1:21.16    1:17.86        
                  36.79     1:17.86 (41.07)                                        
 25 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:28.12    1:17.95        
                  36.45     1:17.95 (41.50)                                        
 26 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              1:10.62    1:18.31        
                  37.09     1:18.31 (41.22)                                        
 27 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR               1:23.53    1:18.48        
                  36.86     1:18.48 (41.62)                                        
 28 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.35    1:19.94        
                  38.58     1:19.94 (41.36)                                        
 29 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR               1:29.29    1:20.00        
                  37.61     1:20.00 (42.39)                                        
 30 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:25.55    1:20.02        
                  37.58     1:20.02 (42.44)                                        
 31 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:50.00    1:20.53        
                  38.42     1:20.53 (42.11)                                        
 32 Gluzman, Josh I           11 TRI-MR               1:40.17    1:21.34        
                  39.53     1:21.34 (41.81)                                        
 33 Funaro, Kai A             11 UNMWD-MR             1:35.90    1:21.42        
                  37.22     1:21.42 (44.20)                                        
 34 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.21    1:21.69        
                  38.82     1:21.69 (42.87)                                        
 35 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              1:23.99    1:22.09        
                  38.84     1:22.09 (43.25)                                        
 36 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:22.20        
                  38.55     1:22.20 (43.65)                                        
 37 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR               1:27.57    1:23.02        
                  38.61     1:23.02 (44.41)                                        
 38 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:41.33    1:24.19        
                  40.66     1:24.19 (43.53)                                        
 39 Wantowski, Jacob          12 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:24.43        
                  40.14     1:24.43 (44.29)                                        
 40 Tolmach, David            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:24.86        
 41 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR               1:36.25    1:28.08        
                  40.72     1:28.08 (47.36)                                        
 42 Karamanougian, Daniel H   11 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:28.24        
                  42.48     1:28.24 (45.76)                                        
 43 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:30.99    1:28.51        
                  43.16     1:28.51 (45.35)                                        
 44 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               1:34.99    1:28.94        
                  42.23     1:28.94 (46.71)                                        
 45 Attwell, Nathaniel S      11 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:32.03        
                  43.04     1:32.03 (48.99)                                        
 46 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:33.09        
                  42.02     1:33.09 (51.07)                                        
 47 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR               1:54.70    1:39.46        
                  44.22     1:39.46 (55.24)                                        
 48 Eckman, Isaiah J          12 ALBS-AD              1:30.82    1:39.82        
                  44.83     1:39.82 (54.99)                                        
 49 Varga, Mark D             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:40.13        
                  47.77     1:40.13 (52.36)                                        
 50 Ekshtat, David A          11 TRI-MR               1:30.17    1:55.76        
                  52.29   1:55.76 (1:03.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
              2:25.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.45    2:21.42 JO     
                                1:07.54 ( )   2:21.42 (1:13.88)                    
  2 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               2:23.23    2:22.85 JO     
                                1:08.18 ( )   2:22.85 (1:14.67)                    
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               2:36.87    2:25.64        
                                1:08.29 ( )   2:25.64 (1:17.35)                    
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 RFAC-MR              2:33.26    2:27.58        
                                1:11.81 ( )   2:27.58 (1:15.77)                    
  5 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:29.67    2:28.61        
                                1:10.96 ( )   2:28.61 (1:17.65)                    
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               2:36.80    2:29.24        
                                1:12.84 ( )   2:29.24 (1:16.40)                    
  7 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               3:11.47    2:31.89        
                                1:13.43 ( )   2:31.89 (1:18.46)                    
  8 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              2:30.67    2:32.18        
                                1:13.70 ( )   2:32.18 (1:18.48)                    
  9 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               2:34.55    2:32.96        
                                1:14.04 ( )   2:32.96 (1:18.92)                    
 10 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              2:36.79    2:36.33        
                                1:14.91 ( )   2:36.33 (1:21.42)                    
 11 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               3:08.17    2:39.53        
                                1:15.14 ( )   2:39.53 (1:24.39)                    
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             2:47.76    2:39.95        
                                1:14.11 ( )   2:39.95 (1:25.84)                    
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.21    2:41.26        
                                1:16.48 ( )   2:41.26 (1:24.78)                    
 14 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              2:58.69    2:43.91        
                                1:20.69 ( )   2:43.91 (1:23.22)                    
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              2:53.15    2:44.07        
                                1:18.87 ( )   2:44.07 (1:25.20)                    
 16 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:45.81        
                                1:19.89 ( )   2:45.81 (1:25.92)                    
 17 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.88    2:49.65        
                                1:21.57 ( )   2:49.65 (1:28.08)                    
 18 Minevich, Daniel I        11 UNPAT-MR             2:58.59    2:51.49        
                                1:23.94 ( )   2:51.49 (1:27.55)                    
 19 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR               2:49.16    2:52.25        
                                1:19.10 ( )   2:52.25 (1:33.15)                    
 20 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           2:48.16    2:52.50        
                                1:21.72 ( )   2:52.50 (1:30.78)                    
 21 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           3:02.41    2:52.77        
                                1:22.95 ( )   2:52.77 (1:29.82)                    
 22 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.97    2:53.29        
                                1:22.73 ( )   2:53.29 (1:30.56)                    
 23 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               2:59.85    2:53.69        
                                1:20.53 ( )   2:53.69 (1:33.16)                    
 24 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             3:02.53    2:53.99        
                                1:24.65 ( )   2:53.99 (1:29.34)                    
 25 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR               2:58.19    2:57.51        
                                1:26.05 ( )   2:57.51 (1:31.46)                    
 26 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              3:39.83    3:05.89        
                                1:30.79 ( )   3:05.89 (1:35.10)                    
 27 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR               3:25.78    3:07.04        
                                1:26.80 ( )   3:07.04 (1:40.24)                    
 28 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:16.02        
                                1:31.34 ( )   3:16.02 (1:44.68)                    
 29 Attwell, Nathaniel S      11 EAST-MR              3:18.00    3:17.88        
                                1:33.42 ( )   3:17.88 (1:44.46)                    
 30 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:33.85        
                                1:37.63 ( )   3:33.85 (1:56.22)                    
 31 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR               3:08.17    3:35.51        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Brayden D         11 ALBS-AD                36.01      34.62 JO     
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.21      35.42 JO     
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR                    NT      35.90 JO     
  4 Franks, Finn J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.33      36.67        
  5 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.21      37.26        
  6 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR                35.47      37.47        
  7 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                44.88      37.53        
  8 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.13      37.65        
  9 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.78      37.88        
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR                40.99      38.53        
 11 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      39.12        
 12 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 41.17      39.24        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.68      39.56        
 14 Keane, Vincent            12 TRI-MR                 42.17      39.94        
 15 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR                 39.30      40.41        
 16 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR                 44.06      40.43        
 17 Lyubman, Ron A            11 UNPAC-MR               42.93      40.61        
 18 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.14      40.84        
 19 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.98      41.20        
 20 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.42      41.29        
 21 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      41.51        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.55      42.17        
 23 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR                 42.60      42.28        
 24 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.67      43.01        
 25 Minevich, Daniel I        11 UNPAT-MR               45.27      43.08        
 26 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                44.61      43.17        
 27 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 46.54      43.19        
 28 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR                 44.29      43.20        
 29 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 42.71      43.68        
 30 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR             47.81      43.80        
 31 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 47.54      44.19        
 32 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 43.99      44.96        
 33 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.05      45.59        
 34 Daniels, Luke W           12 NDAC-MR                45.11      45.84        
 35 Gluzman, Josh I           11 TRI-MR                 48.17      46.04        
 36 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                51.26      46.46        
 37 Attwell, Nathaniel S      11 EAST-MR                47.00      46.61        
 38 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                48.76      47.16        
 39 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   12 Middies-MR             49.66      47.51        
 40 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 55.12      48.04        
 41 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR                 58.44      48.09        
 42 Eckman, Isaiah J          12 ALBS-AD                50.56      48.92        
 43 Castillo, Jesse           11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.70        
 44 Zinchenko, Maxim          12 TRI-MR                    NT      51.48        
 45 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR               1:00.99      58.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              1:18.73    1:14.63 JO     
                  36.59     1:14.63 (38.04)                                        
  2 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:15.11    1:15.30 JO     
                  36.69     1:15.30 (38.61)                                        
  3 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.42    1:15.68 JO     
                  37.17     1:15.68 (38.51)                                        
  4 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR              1:21.34    1:17.85 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.85 (40.37)                                        
  5 Franks, Finn J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.54    1:18.80        
                  39.55     1:18.80 (39.25)                                        
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:37.97    1:19.17        
                  38.59     1:19.17 (40.58)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:18.62    1:19.17        
                  39.53     1:19.17 (39.64)                                        
  8 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:16.29    1:19.63        
                  38.34     1:19.63 (41.29)                                        
  9 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.65    1:20.76        
                  39.39     1:20.76 (41.37)                                        
 10 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.06    1:20.97        
                  39.35     1:20.97 (41.62)                                        
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:21.30        
                  38.35     1:21.30 (42.95)                                        
 12 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR              1:32.44    1:21.88        
                  39.80     1:21.88 (42.08)                                        
 13 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               1:24.54    1:22.08        
                  40.74     1:22.08 (41.34)                                        
 14 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              1:23.99    1:22.16        
                  39.95     1:22.16 (42.21)                                        
 15 Small, Benjamin           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.49    1:22.67        
                  39.60     1:22.67 (43.07)                                        
 16 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:30.35    1:23.16        
                  40.17     1:23.16 (42.99)                                        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR               1:23.01    1:24.04        
                  40.18     1:24.04 (43.86)                                        
 18 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:27.17    1:24.24        
                  40.19     1:24.24 (44.05)                                        
 19 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.11    1:26.28        
                  41.34     1:26.28 (44.94)                                        
 20 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              1:17.45    1:27.32        
                  41.26     1:27.32 (46.06)                                        
 21 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.92    1:27.34        
                  43.02     1:27.34 (44.32)                                        
 22 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:25.17    1:27.58        
                  43.52     1:27.58 (44.06)                                        
 23 Eckman, Samuel E          12 ALBS-AD              1:32.14    1:28.88        
                  43.72     1:28.88 (45.16)                                        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.98    1:29.19        
                  42.90     1:29.19 (46.29)                                        
 25 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.58    1:29.51        
                  43.70     1:29.51 (45.81)                                        
 26 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               1:32.98    1:29.82        
                  43.14     1:29.82 (46.68)                                        
 27 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.13    1:31.40        
                  45.85     1:31.40 (45.55)                                        
 28 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.00    1:31.52        
                  43.79     1:31.52 (47.73)                                        
 29 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:34.02    1:31.86        
                  44.86     1:31.86 (47.00)                                        
 30 Wantowski, Jacob          12 TRI-MR               2:02.64    1:31.99        
                  44.32     1:31.99 (47.67)                                        
 31 Funaro, Kai A             11 UNMWD-MR             1:49.86    1:32.72        
                  46.01     1:32.72 (46.71)                                        
 32 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.94    1:32.75        
                  45.19     1:32.75 (47.56)                                        
 32 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:40.20    1:32.75        
                  44.04     1:32.75 (48.71)                                        
 34 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:36.05    1:34.22        
                  45.78     1:34.22 (48.44)                                        
 35 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR               1:38.99    1:35.78        
                  46.59     1:35.78 (49.19)                                        
 36 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:51.31    1:36.96        
                  49.49     1:36.96 (47.47)                                        
 37 Gluzman, Josh I           11 TRI-MR               1:55.36    1:37.45        
                  48.13     1:37.45 (49.32)                                        
 38 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.76    1:37.97        
                  47.52     1:37.97 (50.45)                                        
 39 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:44.99    1:39.21        
 40 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR               1:46.95    1:40.72        
                  48.98     1:40.72 (51.74)                                        
 41 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:43.80        
 42 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR               1:58.98    1:45.15        
                  49.67     1:45.15 (55.48)                                        
 43 Attwell, Nathaniel S      11 EAST-MR              1:41.00    1:46.05        
                  50.58     1:46.05 (55.47)                                        
 44 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.92        
                  54.92     1:51.92 (57.00)                                        
 45 Varga, Mark D             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    2:05.86        
 -- Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  37.98          DQ (42.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.00    2:44.03 JO     
                  38.80     1:21.33 (42.53)     2:04.50 (43.17)     2:44.03 (39.53)
  2 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR              2:47.99    2:48.39 JO     
                  39.88     1:22.50 (42.62)     2:05.54 (43.04)     2:48.39 (42.85)
  3 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              2:46.49    2:49.68 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.97 (43.41)     2:06.50 (44.53)     2:49.68 (43.18)
  4 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               3:03.65    2:53.97 JO     
                  42.14     1:26.84 (44.70)     2:12.32 (45.48)     2:53.97 (41.65)
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             3:12.72    2:56.31        
                  41.41     1:26.90 (45.49)     2:11.85 (44.95)     2:56.31 (44.46)
  6 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:59.21        
                  41.55     1:27.79 (46.24)     2:14.22 (46.43)     2:59.21 (44.99)
  7 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:00.91        
                  43.67     1:29.67 (46.00)     2:16.35 (46.68)     3:00.91 (44.56)
  8 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR               3:02.68    3:04.02        
                  42.79     1:30.34 (47.55)     2:18.62 (48.28)     3:04.02 (45.40)
  9 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR               3:10.99    3:17.38        
                  47.40     1:37.86 (50.46)     2:30.11 (52.25)     3:17.38 (47.27)
 -- Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              2:55.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
                                7:15.57 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.80 JO     
  2 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.63      38.86 JO     
  3 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.12      39.26 JO     
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.33      39.40 JO     
  5 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.39      39.84 JO     
  6 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.31      42.28        
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.29      42.38        
  8 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR                 44.53      42.79        
  9 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR                 47.74      42.93        
 10 Small, Benjamin           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.53      43.65        
 11 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                50.02      43.73        
 12 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR                 49.52      44.33        
 13 Lyubman, Ron A            11 UNPAC-MR               49.95      46.08        
 14 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.96      46.21        
 15 Gluzman, Josh I           11 TRI-MR                 52.53      47.38        
 16 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR                52.30      47.62        
 17 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR                 52.47      49.56        
 18 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.88        
 19 Eckman, Isaiah J          12 ALBS-AD                51.12      49.91        
 20 Rozgonyi, Tommy           12 Storm-MR               55.82      52.19        
 21 Tolmach, David            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.33        
 22 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR               1:22.05      53.52        
 23 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 49.99      55.16        
 24 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      55.37        
 25 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:01.57      56.05        
 26 Attwell, Nathaniel S      11 EAST-MR                58.00      58.09        
 27 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.57        
 28 Varga, Mark D             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00    1:00.09        
 -- Ekshtat, David A          11 TRI-MR                 47.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:30.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:27.77    1:20.92 JO     
                  38.31     1:20.92 (42.61)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden D         11 ALBS-AD              1:27.53    1:25.04 JO     
                  38.49     1:25.04 (46.55)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.09    1:25.54 JO     
  4 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.12    1:26.39 JO     
                  41.78     1:26.39 (44.61)                                        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.15    1:27.19 JO     
                  40.92     1:27.19 (46.27)                                        
  6 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.15    1:28.15 JO     
                  41.66     1:28.15 (46.49)                                        
  7 Eckman, Samuel E          12 ALBS-AD              1:35.47    1:28.96 JO     
                  42.01     1:28.96 (46.95)                                        
  8 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              1:32.49    1:29.08 JO     
                  42.57     1:29.08 (46.51)                                        
  9 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR              1:16.00    1:30.45 JO     
                  41.70     1:30.45 (48.75)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.03    1:31.02        
                  44.28     1:31.02 (46.74)                                        
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.02    1:32.59        
                  43.08     1:32.59 (49.51)                                        
 12 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               1:42.01    1:34.99        
                  44.48     1:34.99 (50.51)                                        
 13 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR               1:42.36    1:35.68        
                  43.97     1:35.68 (51.71)                                        
 14 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR              1:37.61    1:35.73        
                  46.19     1:35.73 (49.54)                                        
 15 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR              1:46.17    1:36.77        
                  46.53     1:36.77 (50.24)                                        
 16 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:26.30    1:37.11        
                  46.50     1:37.11 (50.61)                                        
 17 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR               1:42.88    1:38.71        
                  46.71     1:38.71 (52.00)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.09    1:38.88        
 19 Lyubman, Ron A            11 UNPAC-MR             1:56.63    1:39.71        
                  47.35     1:39.71 (52.36)                                        
 20 Gluzman, Josh I           11 TRI-MR               1:20.17    1:39.75        
                  46.55     1:39.75 (53.20)                                        
 20 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.16    1:39.75        
 22 Minevich, Daniel I        11 UNPAT-MR             1:46.36    1:40.74        
 23 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              1:43.99    1:40.75        
                  47.87     1:40.75 (52.88)                                        
 24 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.25    1:42.74        
                  47.71     1:42.74 (55.03)                                        
 25 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.32    1:42.78        
 26 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:47.36    1:43.59        
                  49.65     1:43.59 (53.94)                                        
 27 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:48.88    1:44.92        
                  50.85     1:44.92 (54.07)                                        
 28 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               2:10.33    1:46.28        
                  50.04     1:46.28 (56.24)                                        
 29 Eckman, Isaiah J          12 ALBS-AD              1:54.30    1:46.40        
                  51.64     1:46.40 (54.76)                                        
 30 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR               1:51.86    1:46.46        
                  51.47     1:46.46 (54.99)                                        
 31 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   12 Middies-MR           1:55.21    1:49.09        
 32 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.24    1:49.10        
                  51.75     1:49.10 (57.35)                                        
 33 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               2:02.47    1:52.13        
                  54.41     1:52.13 (57.72)                                        
 34 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR               2:00.23    1:56.44        
                  55.08   1:56.44 (1:01.36)                                        
 35 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:58.34        
 36 Zinchenko, Maxim          12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:58.62        
                  55.96   1:58.62 (1:02.66)                                        
 37 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:13.71    1:59.60        
                  55.94   1:59.60 (1:03.66)                                        
 38 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               2:11.99    2:01.62        
                  59.12   2:01.62 (1:02.50)                                        
 39 Funaro, Kai A             11 UNMWD-MR             2:26.57    2:03.94        
                  58.32   2:03.94 (1:05.62)                                        
 40 Castillo, Jesse           11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:04.50        
                  58.59   2:04.50 (1:05.91)                                        
 41 Daniels, Luke W           12 NDAC-MR              2:07.11    2:10.16        
 42 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR              2:04.54    2:15.38        
                1:02.84   2:15.38 (1:12.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              3:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               3:05.64    2:55.92 JO     
                  41.22     1:26.26 (45.04)     2:11.20 (44.94)     2:55.92 (44.72)
  2 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:07.72    3:03.28 JO     
                  42.73     1:29.45 (46.72)     2:16.74 (47.29)     3:03.28 (46.54)
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.51    3:06.39 JO     
                  41.63     1:29.38 (47.75)     2:19.14 (49.76)     3:06.39 (47.25)
  4 Henkel, Brayden D         11 ALBS-AD                   NT    3:06.56 JO     
                  42.55     1:31.13 (48.58)     2:19.39 (48.26)     3:06.56 (47.17)
  5 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:11.52    3:08.82 JO     
                  43.65     1:32.19 (48.54)     2:20.58 (48.39)     3:08.82 (48.24)
  6 Eckman, Samuel E          12 ALBS-AD              3:28.50    3:12.24 JO     
                  43.56     1:32.97 (49.41)     2:23.96 (50.99)     3:12.24 (48.28)
  7 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:59.00    3:13.82 JO     
                  43.84     1:32.64 (48.80)     2:23.17 (50.53)     3:13.82 (50.65)
  8 Small, Benjamin           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.23    3:24.29        
                  46.12     1:39.39 (53.27)     2:32.12 (52.73)     3:24.29 (52.17)
  9 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:35.86        
                  48.70     1:45.79 (57.09)     2:41.74 (55.95)     3:35.86 (54.12)
 10 Minevich, Daniel I        11 UNPAT-MR             3:15.00    3:36.55        
                  49.94     1:45.17 (55.23)     2:43.00 (57.83)     3:36.55 (53.55)
 11 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:45.65        
                  53.16     1:51.07 (57.91)     2:49.76 (58.69)     3:45.65 (55.89)
 12 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:47.09        
                  53.71     1:52.34 (58.63)     2:51.40 (59.06)     3:47.09 (55.69)
 13 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               2:35.00    3:48.10        
                  50.72     1:47.92 (57.20)   2:48.63 (1:00.71)     3:48.10 (59.47)
 14 Karamanougian, Daniel H   11 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:56.00        
                  57.07     1:56.85 (59.78)   2:57.69 (1:00.84)     3:56.00 (58.31)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                33.55      32.18 JO     
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.89      32.23 JO     
  3 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 33.46      32.31 JO     
  4 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               35.67      33.33 JO     
  5 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR                34.72      34.05 JO     
  6 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.22      34.10 JO     
  7 Henkel, Brayden D         11 ALBS-AD                35.34      34.19 JO     
  8 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR                    NT      34.23 JO     
  9 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.65      34.76        
 10 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR                34.21      34.82        
 11 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      35.43        
 12 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      36.16        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 RFAC-MR                37.67      36.54        
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      36.96        
 15 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 45.17      37.15        
 16 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR               37.99      37.51        
 17 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR                 42.89      37.68        
 18 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               40.47      37.88        
 19 Lyubman, Ron A            11 UNPAC-MR               38.24      38.18        
 20 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.75      38.24        
 21 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR                 45.37      38.28        
 22 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.31      39.51        
 23 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR                 43.72      40.56        
 24 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.22      41.13        
 25 Minevich, Daniel I        11 UNPAT-MR               44.21      41.20        
 26 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.63      41.41        
 27 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.67      42.17        
 28 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR                 54.00      42.74        
 29 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.61      42.96        
 30 Wantowski, Jacob          12 TRI-MR                 58.70      43.33        
 31 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 45.43      43.39        
 32 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.19      43.93        
 33 Tolmach, David            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.82        
 34 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 44.99      51.75        
 35 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      56.75        
 36 Ekshtat, David A          11 TRI-MR                 45.17    1:04.16        
 -- Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR               1:05.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              1:17.23    1:11.49 JO     
                  33.34     1:11.49 (38.15)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.10    1:14.71 JO     
                  35.30     1:14.71 (39.41)                                        
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:23.26    1:15.86 JO     
  4 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:22.17    1:16.81 JO     
                  35.06     1:16.81 (41.75)                                        
  5 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.99    1:17.08 JO     
                  36.81     1:17.08 (40.27)                                        
  6 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:13.16    1:21.38        
                  37.05     1:21.38 (44.33)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 RFAC-MR              1:30.88    1:21.78        
                  37.61     1:21.78 (44.17)                                        
  8 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              1:29.59    1:25.34        
                  38.35     1:25.34 (46.99)                                        
  9 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:25.84        
 10 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.29    1:25.95        
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:38.39    1:27.69        
 12 Franks, Finn J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.60    1:28.98        
                  41.18     1:28.98 (47.80)                                        
 13 Eckman, Samuel E          12 ALBS-AD              1:37.70    1:29.00        
                  40.38     1:29.00 (48.62)                                        
 14 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR               1:41.07    1:30.95        
                  38.67     1:30.95 (52.28)                                        
 15 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.47    1:31.06        
                  41.81     1:31.06 (49.25)                                        
 16 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.64    1:31.74        
                  43.75     1:31.74 (47.99)                                        
 17 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.96    1:32.84        
                  40.73     1:32.84 (52.11)                                        
 18 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:39.72    1:36.25        
 19 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:49.56    1:38.10        
                  44.05     1:38.10 (54.05)                                        
 20 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.08    1:42.74        
                  43.64     1:42.74 (59.10)                                        
 21 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR               1:49.76    1:45.34        
                  49.21     1:45.34 (56.13)                                        
 22 Keane, Vincent            12 TRI-MR               1:38.17    1:45.68        
                  47.26     1:45.68 (58.42)                                        
 -- Funaro, Kai A             11 UNMWD-MR             2:00.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.37        DQ (1:01.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:46.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              2:49.13    2:39.46 JO     
                  33.38     1:14.74 (41.36)     2:03.58 (48.84)     2:39.46 (35.88)
  2 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:41.73    2:41.32 JO     
                  36.10     1:17.40 (41.30)     2:05.17 (47.77)     2:41.32 (36.15)
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               2:54.51    2:41.88 JO     
                  35.87     1:20.44 (44.57)     2:05.96 (45.52)     2:41.88 (35.92)
  4 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               2:51.27    2:45.94 JO     
                  35.87     1:17.42 (41.55)     2:09.37 (51.95)     2:45.94 (36.57)
  5 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR              2:55.43    2:48.52        
                  36.59     1:18.22 (41.63)     2:10.95 (52.73)     2:48.52 (37.57)
  6 Henkel, Brayden D         11 ALBS-AD              2:48.03    2:48.81        
                  36.81     1:18.18 (41.37)     2:07.97 (49.79)     2:48.81 (40.84)
  7 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.87    2:49.87        
                  39.64     1:22.47 (42.83)     2:12.78 (50.31)     2:49.87 (37.09)
  8 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              2:43.71    2:50.62        
                  36.58     1:19.58 (43.00)     2:12.42 (52.84)     2:50.62 (38.20)
  9 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             3:00.70    2:51.07        
                  35.79     1:17.70 (41.91)     2:14.26 (56.56)     2:51.07 (36.81)
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.42    2:52.55        
                  40.30     1:27.32 (47.02)     2:14.08 (46.76)     2:52.55 (38.47)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 RFAC-MR              3:04.53    2:53.98        
                  38.77     1:25.39 (46.62)     2:18.12 (52.73)     2:53.98 (35.86)
 12 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.82    2:54.20        
                  36.29     1:21.05 (44.76)     2:15.25 (54.20)     2:54.20 (38.95)
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.21    2:54.25        
                  40.34     1:26.18 (45.84)     2:16.84 (50.66)     2:54.25 (37.41)
 14 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR              3:00.83    2:56.88        
                  36.76     1:24.70 (47.94)     2:18.99 (54.29)     2:56.88 (37.89)
 15 Franks, Finn J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.90    2:57.60        
                  41.43     1:23.06 (41.63)     2:19.54 (56.48)     2:57.60 (38.06)
 16 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             3:12.23    2:58.57        
                  40.62     1:25.94 (45.32)     2:18.45 (52.51)     2:58.57 (40.12)
 17 Eckman, Samuel E          12 ALBS-AD              3:05.03    3:00.29        
                  43.61     1:30.16 (46.55)     2:20.62 (50.46)     3:00.29 (39.67)
 18 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:01.12        
                  40.25     1:29.95 (49.70)     2:20.73 (50.78)     3:01.12 (40.39)
 19 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               3:29.43    3:01.19        
                  38.62     1:26.20 (47.58)     2:22.49 (56.29)     3:01.19 (38.70)
 20 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.49    3:03.85        
                  42.73     1:29.98 (47.25)     2:23.85 (53.87)     3:03.85 (40.00)
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR               3:12.99    3:06.61        
                  43.31     1:29.60 (46.29)     2:25.56 (55.96)     3:06.61 (41.05)
 22 Minevich, Daniel I        11 UNPAT-MR             3:22.28    3:08.44        
                  43.11     1:31.86 (48.75)     2:26.87 (55.01)     3:08.44 (41.57)
 23 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:09.36        
                  44.63     1:29.72 (45.09)     2:24.77 (55.05)     3:09.36 (44.59)
 24 Rozgonyi, Tommy           12 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:09.91        
                  39.22     1:27.19 (47.97)   2:28.43 (1:01.24)     3:09.91 (41.48)
 25 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.04    3:10.54        
                  42.26     1:32.41 (50.15)     2:29.98 (57.57)     3:10.54 (40.56)
 26 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              2:58.71    3:11.80        
                  39.95     1:29.22 (49.27)     2:27.63 (58.41)     3:11.80 (44.17)
 27 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               3:16.34    3:17.26        
                  45.23     1:37.02 (51.79)     2:34.61 (57.59)     3:17.26 (42.65)
 28 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             3:31.56    3:20.70        
                  41.20     1:30.69 (49.49)   2:35.32 (1:04.63)     3:20.70 (45.38)
 29 Karamanougian, Daniel H   11 PAC-MR               3:04.99    3:32.02        
                  52.87     1:46.76 (53.89)     2:46.74 (59.98)     3:32.02 (45.28)
 30 Funaro, Kai A             11 UNMWD-MR             3:30.99    3:40.17        
                  51.68     1:45.60 (53.92)   2:52.47 (1:06.87)     3:40.17 (47.70)
 31 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              4:00.99    3:40.31        
                  50.49     1:42.83 (52.34)   2:51.35 (1:08.52)     3:40.31 (48.96)
 32 Eckman, Isaiah J          12 ALBS-AD              3:42.86    3:42.22        
                  54.51     1:52.38 (57.87)     2:50.36 (57.98)     3:42.22 (51.86)
 -- Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               3:09.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.76     1:28.10 (45.34)     2:26.06 (57.96)          DQ (38.32)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               5:03.85    5:03.82        
                1:11.32   2:29.18 (1:17.86)   3:48.13 (1:18.95)   5:03.82 (1:15.69)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 RFAC-MR              5:25.88    5:03.91        
                1:12.62   2:30.24 (1:17.62)   3:48.07 (1:17.83)   5:03.91 (1:15.84)
  3 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:12.33    5:04.01        
                1:11.45   2:29.57 (1:18.12)   3:48.76 (1:19.19)   5:04.01 (1:15.25)
  4 Henkel, Brayden D         11 ALBS-AD              5:20.02    5:11.76        
                1:12.05   2:30.68 (1:18.63)   3:52.17 (1:21.49)   5:11.76 (1:19.59)
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               5:29.37    5:16.65        
                1:15.49   2:35.94 (1:20.45)   3:57.04 (1:21.10)   5:16.65 (1:19.61)
  6 Eckman, Samuel E          12 ALBS-AD              6:14.38    5:19.94        
                1:15.73   2:38.16 (1:22.43)   4:00.26 (1:22.10)   5:19.94 (1:19.68)
  7 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               5:30.57    5:23.69        
                1:15.29   2:37.90 (1:22.61)   4:01.72 (1:23.82)   5:23.69 (1:21.97)
  8 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             5:24.53    5:23.79        
                1:17.49   2:42.22 (1:24.73)   4:04.82 (1:22.60)   5:23.79 (1:18.97)
  9 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               5:08.00    5:23.96        
                1:14.56   2:38.14 (1:23.58)   4:02.02 (1:23.88)   5:23.96 (1:21.94)
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 UNPAC-MR             6:00.99    5:25.39        
                1:15.47   2:40.11 (1:24.64)   4:04.74 (1:24.63)   5:25.39 (1:20.65)
 11 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.62    5:28.45        
                1:17.93   2:42.84 (1:24.91)   4:07.74 (1:24.90)   5:28.45 (1:20.71)
 12 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             6:20.99    5:31.86        
                1:18.70   2:45.21 (1:26.51)   4:10.67 (1:25.46)   5:31.86 (1:21.19)
 13 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.52    5:32.18        
                1:18.79   2:45.23 (1:26.44)   4:12.00 (1:26.77)   5:32.18 (1:20.18)
 14 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:41.59    5:34.25        
                1:18.39   2:44.36 (1:25.97)   4:11.20 (1:26.84)   5:34.25 (1:23.05)
 15 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:54.18    5:36.89        
                1:16.77   2:45.54 (1:28.77)   4:13.08 (1:27.54)   5:36.89 (1:23.81)
 16 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              6:05.99    5:45.28        
                1:21.68   2:50.72 (1:29.04)   4:19.50 (1:28.78)   5:45.28 (1:25.78)
 17 Lee, Jacob                 9 UNWAV-NJ             6:00.75    5:45.69        
                1:21.93   2:51.75 (1:29.82)   4:20.63 (1:28.88)   5:45.69 (1:25.06)
 18 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:01.75    5:46.67        
                1:22.09   2:51.70 (1:29.61)   4:20.43 (1:28.73)   5:46.67 (1:26.24)
 19 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:07.22    5:51.95        
                1:21.65   2:51.84 (1:30.19)   4:24.07 (1:32.23)   5:51.95 (1:27.88)
 20 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               6:35.17    5:52.44        
                1:19.18   2:50.85 (1:31.67)   4:22.69 (1:31.84)   5:52.44 (1:29.75)
 21 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:05.85    5:56.10        
                1:24.09   2:57.07 (1:32.98)   4:29.40 (1:32.33)   5:56.10 (1:26.70)
 22 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             6:22.89    5:56.75        
                1:23.98   2:55.30 (1:31.32)   4:27.30 (1:32.00)   5:56.75 (1:29.45)
 23 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             6:15.99    5:57.38        
                1:21.71   2:54.12 (1:32.41)   4:27.00 (1:32.88)   5:57.38 (1:30.38)
 24 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:06.68    5:57.75        
                1:25.98   2:57.56 (1:31.58)   4:30.83 (1:33.27)   5:57.75 (1:26.92)
 25 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:07.97    6:04.30        
                1:27.22   3:00.02 (1:32.80)   4:33.78 (1:33.76)   6:04.30 (1:30.52)
 26 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:29.66    6:06.10        
                1:23.65   2:57.57 (1:33.92)   4:34.42 (1:36.85)   6:06.10 (1:31.68)
 27 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:40.00    6:15.67        
                1:26.89   3:04.01 (1:37.12)   4:41.90 (1:37.89)   6:15.67 (1:33.77)
 28 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.00    6:16.24        
                1:27.98   3:04.57 (1:36.59)   4:44.75 (1:40.18)   6:16.24 (1:31.49)
 29 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:30.25    6:22.44        
                1:32.22   3:09.19 (1:36.97)   4:48.38 (1:39.19)   6:22.44 (1:34.06)
 30 Funaro, Kai A             11 UNMWD-MR             6:30.99    6:39.00        
                1:29.40   3:11.83 (1:42.43)   4:59.92 (1:48.09)   6:39.00 (1:39.08)
 31 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:36.35    6:49.47        
                1:34.49   3:22.31 (1:47.82)   5:07.46 (1:45.15)   6:49.47 (1:42.01)
 32 Eckman, Isaiah J          12 ALBS-AD              7:32.23    7:35.32        
                1:31.78   3:33.04 (2:01.26)   5:39.03 (2:05.99)   7:35.32 (1:56.29)
 33 Varga, Mark D             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    7:39.58        
                1:46.12   3:45.09 (1:58.97)   5:43.60 (1:58.51)   7:39.58 (1:55.98)
 -- Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:25.55   3:03.14 (1:37.59)   4:40.45 (1:37.31)        DQ (1:35.43)
 -- White, Ronan W             9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                1:34.68   3:13.98 (1:39.30)   4:53.53 (1:39.55)        DQ (1:35.33)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               6:34.78    5:40.91        
                1:18.09   2:49.46 (1:31.37)   4:23.07 (1:33.61)   5:40.91 (1:17.84)
  2 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:45.25    5:43.14        
                1:22.21   2:50.05 (1:27.84)     3:10.28 (20.23)   5:43.14 (2:32.86)
  3 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                   NT    5:47.21        
                                2:45.27 ( )   4:29.01 (1:43.74)   5:47.21 (1:18.20)
  4 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:58.23    5:53.19        
                1:22.27   2:51.90 (1:29.63)   4:34.04 (1:42.14)   5:53.19 (1:19.15)
  5 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             6:10.99    6:01.45        
                1:20.32   2:50.24 (1:29.92)   4:40.75 (1:50.51)   6:01.45 (1:20.70)
  6 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              5:51.30    6:02.34        
                1:23.51   2:52.93 (1:29.42)   4:40.35 (1:47.42)   6:02.34 (1:21.99)
  7 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             6:35.99    6:21.48        
                1:30.64   3:06.37 (1:35.73)   4:52.10 (1:45.73)   6:21.48 (1:29.38)
  8 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              6:54.52    6:34.15        
                1:28.62   3:06.49 (1:37.87)   5:04.95 (1:58.46)   6:34.15 (1:29.20)
  9 Minevich, Daniel I        11 UNPAT-MR             7:10.99    6:47.96        
                                                    5:16.26 ( )   6:47.96 (1:31.70)
 -- Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:47.82   3:41.08 (1:53.26)   5:49.42 (2:08.34)        DQ (1:47.27)
 -- Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:28.04         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:25.10   3:02.86 (1:37.76)   4:51.26 (1:48.40)        DQ (1:20.32)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  METS
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      27.37 JO     
  2 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR                 27.69      27.59 JO     
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR                28.99      28.03        
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                28.45      28.31        
  5 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR                29.10      28.50        
  6 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 29.02      28.57        
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 28.40      28.63        
  8 Jung, Jesse               14 Middies-MR             28.43      28.79        
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 29.47      28.99        
 10 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.21        
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR                29.32      29.40        
 12 Yoshida, Ray K            14 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.42      29.43        
 13 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR             29.07      29.60        
 14 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR                 29.17      29.63        
 15 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR                31.02      29.65        
 16 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR               30.58      29.76        
 17 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR                28.36      29.82        
 18 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR               30.63      29.90        
 19 Pagel, Jack W             13 PATS-MR                   NT      29.96        
 20 Rizzo, Gio M              13 PATS-MR                29.36      30.03        
 21 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR                 30.77      30.26        
 22 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 30.72      30.34        
 23 Smith, Sebastian L        13 UNPAT-MR               30.23      30.35        
 24 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR                 32.05      30.56        
 25 Glinchenko, Michael       13 TRI-MR                 31.22      30.58        
 26 Tse, Alan                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.91      30.64        
 27 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR                32.96      30.76        
 28 Richardson, Josh C        13 ALBS-AD                32.38      30.86        
 29 Boehmer, Ethan M          14 ALBS-AD                33.78      31.40        
 30 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.24      31.49        
 31 Horgan, Edward L          13 HVD-MR                 31.25      31.52        
 32 Lyubman, Sam R            13 UNPAC-MR               32.44      31.63        
 33 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR                 32.55      31.64        
 34 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR                32.94      31.76        
 35 Douthit, Shane M          13 MWDA-MR                34.99      31.84        
 36 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR                 31.62      32.13        
 37 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                35.76      32.18        
 38 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR                 35.37      32.59        
 39 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR                 33.39      32.62        
 40 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.14      33.48        
 41 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.66      33.57        
 42 Hagan, Michael J          14 PATS-MR                35.87      33.73        
 43 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 UNGAE-MR               34.61      33.77        
 43 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.60      33.77        
 45 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.48      34.12        
 46 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR                 36.82      34.51        
 47 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR                 38.54      35.47        
 48 Farquhar, Christian J     13 PAC-MR                 45.99      36.74        
 49 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                39.03      38.74        
 50 Dhar, Ishan               13 PATS-MR                   NT      39.59        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:02.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                 59.91      59.10 JO     
                  29.05       59.10 (30.05)                                        
  2 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               1:00.17    1:01.89 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.89 (32.64)                                        
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR              1:06.70    1:01.93 JO     
                  30.22     1:01.93 (31.71)                                        
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:05.93    1:02.82 JO     
                  30.66     1:02.82 (32.16)                                        
  5 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:04.72    1:03.76        
                  30.70     1:03.76 (33.06)                                        
  6 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:06.16    1:04.95        
                  31.02     1:04.95 (33.93)                                        
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:05.63    1:05.14        
                  29.84     1:05.14 (35.30)                                        
  8 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             1:06.82    1:05.15        
                  31.26     1:05.15 (33.89)                                        
  9 Pagel, Jack W             13 PATS-MR              1:20.35    1:05.37        
                  31.19     1:05.37 (34.18)                                        
 10 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:07.76    1:05.99        
                  32.09     1:05.99 (33.90)                                        
 11 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.17    1:06.24        
                  31.85     1:06.24 (34.39)                                        
 12 Yoshida, Ray K            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.99    1:06.39        
                  31.20     1:06.39 (35.19)                                        
 13 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               1:08.17    1:06.75        
                  30.87     1:06.75 (35.88)                                        
 14 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               1:11.56    1:07.04        
                  32.61     1:07.04 (34.43)                                        
 15 Smith, Sebastian L        13 UNPAT-MR             1:08.84    1:07.17        
                  31.75     1:07.17 (35.42)                                        
 16 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               1:10.39    1:07.18        
                  31.89     1:07.18 (35.29)                                        
 17 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               1:12.82    1:08.62        
                  32.31     1:08.62 (36.31)                                        
 18 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:12.75    1:08.69        
                  32.75     1:08.69 (35.94)                                        
 19 Richardson, Josh C        13 ALBS-AD              1:10.98    1:08.97        
                  32.60     1:08.97 (36.37)                                        
 20 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:10.80    1:09.59        
                  32.42     1:09.59 (37.17)                                        
 21 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:16.73    1:09.82        
                  32.49     1:09.82 (37.33)                                        
 22 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.46    1:10.27        
                  33.56     1:10.27 (36.71)                                        
 23 Tse, Alan                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.69    1:10.44        
                  32.24     1:10.44 (38.20)                                        
 24 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:18.44    1:10.52        
                  34.44     1:10.52 (36.08)                                        
 25 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              1:12.02    1:10.63        
                  33.64     1:10.63 (36.99)                                        
 26 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               1:12.27    1:11.83        
                  34.10     1:11.83 (37.73)                                        
 27 Rizzo, Gio M              13 PATS-MR              1:10.09    1:12.19        
                  32.62     1:12.19 (39.57)                                        
 28 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:19.55    1:12.34        
                  34.66     1:12.34 (37.68)                                        
 29 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               1:22.94    1:12.56        
                  34.00     1:12.56 (38.56)                                        
 29 Douthit, Shane M          13 MWDA-MR              1:37.99    1:12.56        
                  34.66     1:12.56 (37.90)                                        
 31 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.44    1:13.24        
                  34.75     1:13.24 (38.49)                                        
 32 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               1:10.17    1:14.10        
                  34.46     1:14.10 (39.64)                                        
 33 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.32    1:14.84        
                  35.21     1:14.84 (39.63)                                        
 34 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.92    1:15.59        
 35 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 UNGAE-MR             1:11.00    1:16.25        
                  34.77     1:16.25 (41.48)                                        
 36 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               1:24.27    1:16.40        
                  36.46     1:16.40 (39.94)                                        
 37 Borgen, Avi               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.51    1:16.77        
                  35.87     1:16.77 (40.90)                                        
 38 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:18.89    1:17.99        
                  36.24     1:17.99 (41.75)                                        
 39 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:26.66    1:19.33        
                  36.87     1:19.33 (42.46)                                        
 40 Farquhar, Christian J     13 PAC-MR               1:32.99    1:20.32        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
              2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:11.73    2:07.19 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.19 (31.94)     1:34.56 (33.37)     2:07.19 (32.63)
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          14 EAST-MR              2:14.02    2:11.19 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.66 (33.16)     1:37.36 (34.70)     2:11.19 (33.83)
  3 Nordstrom, Dylan L        14 EAST-MR              2:12.75    2:11.58 JO     
                  30.67     1:04.13 (33.46)     1:38.23 (34.10)     2:11.58 (33.35)
  4 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:15.41    2:13.96 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.25 (33.50)     1:39.07 (35.82)     2:13.96 (34.89)
  5 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               2:22.33    2:14.83 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.55 (34.17)     1:39.84 (35.29)     2:14.83 (34.99)
  6 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              2:12.56    2:16.27 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.79 (34.01)     1:40.11 (36.32)     2:16.27 (36.16)
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:15.76    2:16.65 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.27 (33.97)     1:41.09 (35.82)     2:16.65 (35.56)
  8 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:21.98    2:16.78 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.95 (34.53)     1:42.01 (36.06)     2:16.78 (34.77)
  9 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UNPAC-MR             2:15.52    2:21.32        
                  31.60     1:07.75 (36.15)     1:45.68 (37.93)     2:21.32 (35.64)
 10 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               2:15.17    2:21.64        
                  31.30     1:07.01 (35.71)     1:43.63 (36.62)     2:21.64 (38.01)
 11 Pagel, Jack W             13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:23.19        
                  32.29     1:08.78 (36.49)     1:45.89 (37.11)     2:23.19 (37.30)
 12 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.82    2:23.88        
                  32.59     1:09.15 (36.56)     1:46.92 (37.77)     2:23.88 (36.96)
 13 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR              2:30.84    2:23.89        
                  33.21     1:10.37 (37.16)     1:48.02 (37.65)     2:23.89 (35.87)
 14 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:21.00    2:24.32        
                  32.37     1:09.12 (36.75)     1:48.06 (38.94)     2:24.32 (36.26)
 15 Jung, Jesse               14 Middies-MR           2:29.33    2:24.77        
                  32.46     1:08.67 (36.21)     1:46.85 (38.18)     2:24.77 (37.92)
 16 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:39.04    2:25.91        
                  34.08     1:11.63 (37.55)     1:49.42 (37.79)     2:25.91 (36.49)
 17 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:20.76    2:25.98        
                  31.94     1:08.10 (36.16)     1:47.94 (39.84)     2:25.98 (38.04)
 17 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:38.74    2:25.98        
                  32.71     1:10.34 (37.63)     1:48.84 (38.50)     2:25.98 (37.14)
 19 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:26.85        
                  34.24     1:11.41 (37.17)     1:49.56 (38.15)     2:26.85 (37.29)
 20 Smith, Sebastian L        13 UNPAT-MR             2:33.38    2:26.92        
                  34.63     1:12.22 (37.59)     1:50.68 (38.46)     2:26.92 (36.24)
 21 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               2:48.17    2:27.58        
                  33.26     1:11.28 (38.02)     1:49.85 (38.57)     2:27.58 (37.73)
 22 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           2:24.87    2:28.52        
                  33.29     1:10.73 (37.44)     1:49.42 (38.69)     2:28.52 (39.10)
 23 Richardson, Josh C        13 ALBS-AD              2:37.15    2:29.13        
                  32.98     1:10.54 (37.56)     1:50.15 (39.61)     2:29.13 (38.98)
 24 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:34.26    2:30.57        
                  33.86     1:12.70 (38.84)     1:52.45 (39.75)     2:30.57 (38.12)
 25 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:29.12    2:31.39        
                  33.81     1:12.01 (38.20)     1:52.56 (40.55)     2:31.39 (38.83)
 26 Rizzo, Gio M              13 PATS-MR              2:20.02    2:32.05        
                  32.34     1:10.51 (38.17)     1:51.83 (41.32)     2:32.05 (40.22)
 27 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:37.45    2:32.28        
                  34.04     1:12.49 (38.45)     1:53.45 (40.96)     2:32.28 (38.83)
 28 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR           2:28.83    2:32.94        
                  32.31     1:10.05 (37.74)     1:51.54 (41.49)     2:32.94 (41.40)
 29 Lyubman, Sam R            13 UNPAC-MR             2:35.99    2:33.14        
                  33.08     1:10.99 (37.91)     1:52.09 (41.10)     2:33.14 (41.05)
 30 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:47.95    2:33.22        
                  35.04     1:15.54 (40.50)     1:56.81 (41.27)     2:33.22 (36.41)
 31 Douthit, Shane M          13 MWDA-MR              2:45.99    2:36.19        
                  35.89     1:16.41 (40.52)     1:57.06 (40.65)     2:36.19 (39.13)
 32 Horgan, Edward L          13 HVD-MR               2:37.33    2:37.47        
                  34.01     1:13.10 (39.09)     1:55.18 (42.08)     2:37.47 (42.29)
 33 Ellis, Miles              14 TRI-MR               2:38.94    2:38.12        
                  36.03     1:15.67 (39.64)     1:57.68 (42.01)     2:38.12 (40.44)
 34 Hagan, Michael J          14 PATS-MR              2:45.07    2:38.28        
                  35.25     1:15.80 (40.55)     1:57.90 (42.10)     2:38.28 (40.38)
 35 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.65    2:38.98        
                  35.41     1:15.36 (39.95)     1:57.74 (42.38)     2:38.98 (41.24)
 36 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:48.76    2:39.07        
                  34.74     1:16.27 (41.53)     1:57.60 (41.33)     2:39.07 (41.47)
 37 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               2:41.29    2:39.27        
                  34.67     1:16.17 (41.50)     1:58.62 (42.45)     2:39.27 (40.65)
 38 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               2:55.17    2:45.45        
                  34.93     1:15.87 (40.94)     1:59.62 (43.75)     2:45.45 (45.83)
 39 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.76    2:50.75        
                  38.67     1:22.99 (44.32)     2:08.27 (45.28)     2:50.75 (42.48)
 40 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             3:05.04    2:51.54        
                  37.64     1:22.64 (45.00)     2:08.01 (45.37)     2:51.54 (43.53)
 41 Farquhar, Christian J     13 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:08.22        
                                                    2:19.79 ( )     3:08.22 (48.43)
 42 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              3:26.97    3:22.53        
                                3:22.71 ( )         3:22.53 ( )                    
 -- Schaum, Connor J          14 EAST-MR              2:27.02         DQ        
      False start
                  31.98     1:08.81 (36.83)     1:47.38 (38.57)          DQ (36.32)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:10.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               1:12.03    1:09.30 JO     
                  33.81     1:09.30 (35.49)                                        
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR              1:12.35    1:10.70        
                  34.27     1:10.70 (36.43)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              1:14.20    1:11.81        
                  35.50     1:11.81 (36.31)                                        
  4 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             1:13.02    1:12.00        
                  35.26     1:12.00 (36.74)                                        
  5 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               1:25.00    1:12.35        
                  34.74     1:12.35 (37.61)                                        
  6 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:17.43    1:12.46        
                  34.37     1:12.46 (38.09)                                        
  7 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               1:21.05    1:13.15        
                  35.57     1:13.15 (37.58)                                        
  8 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:18.16    1:14.27        
                  36.54     1:14.27 (37.73)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              1:15.83    1:14.39        
                  34.73     1:14.39 (39.66)                                        
 10 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:15.57    1:15.29        
                  36.09     1:15.29 (39.20)                                        
 11 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               1:12.17    1:15.56        
                  37.11     1:15.56 (38.45)                                        
 12 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.61    1:16.58        
                  37.04     1:16.58 (39.54)                                        
 13 Pagel, Jack W             13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:16.65        
                  37.41     1:16.65 (39.24)                                        
 14 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:27.51    1:16.95        
                  37.21     1:16.95 (39.74)                                        
 15 Smith, Sebastian L        13 UNPAT-MR             1:26.57    1:17.31        
                  37.62     1:17.31 (39.69)                                        
 16 Yoshida, Ray K            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.23    1:17.45        
                  36.56     1:17.45 (40.89)                                        
 17 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UNPAC-MR             1:13.72    1:17.89        
                  37.99     1:17.89 (39.90)                                        
 18 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.42    1:18.87        
                  37.98     1:18.87 (40.89)                                        
 19 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:25.49    1:19.63        
                  38.88     1:19.63 (40.75)                                        
 20 Boehmer, Ethan M          14 ALBS-AD              1:20.67    1:20.76        
                  40.26     1:20.76 (40.50)                                        
 21 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              1:15.00    1:21.28        
                  40.16     1:21.28 (41.12)                                        
 22 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.23    1:21.34        
                  39.76     1:21.34 (41.58)                                        
 23 Kelly, Jack G             13 EAST-MR              1:16.54    1:21.76        
                  38.55     1:21.76 (43.21)                                        
 24 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:28.95    1:22.66        
                  40.29     1:22.66 (42.37)                                        
 25 Hagan, Michael J          14 PATS-MR              1:28.66    1:24.54        
                  41.07     1:24.54 (43.47)                                        
 26 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 UNGAE-MR             1:27.00    1:25.06        
                  41.16     1:25.06 (43.90)                                        
 27 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:27.92    1:26.39        
                  41.57     1:26.39 (44.82)                                        
 28 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               1:25.36    1:26.62        
                  41.98     1:26.62 (44.64)                                        
 29 Farquhar, Christian J     13 PAC-MR               1:46.99    1:27.80        
                  43.10     1:27.80 (44.70)                                        
 30 Douthit, Shane M          13 MWDA-MR              1:29.99    1:28.24        
                  43.33     1:28.24 (44.91)                                        
 31 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.97    1:28.29        
                  41.94     1:28.29 (46.35)                                        
 32 Borgen, Avi               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.37    1:29.23        
                  42.22     1:29.23 (47.01)                                        
 33 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:37.61    1:29.49        
                  42.79     1:29.49 (46.70)                                        
 34 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:36.19    1:31.22        
                  43.43     1:31.22 (47.79)                                        
 35 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               1:31.17    1:32.85        
                  44.24     1:32.85 (48.61)                                        
 36 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               1:46.93    1:33.59        
                  46.36     1:33.59 (47.23)                                        
 -- Tse, Alan                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.23          DQ (44.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:32.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          14 EAST-MR              2:11.90    2:22.21 JO     
                  33.65     1:09.88 (36.23)     1:46.00 (36.12)     2:22.21 (36.21)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:29.28    2:23.41 JO     
                  33.60     1:09.81 (36.21)     1:47.28 (37.47)     2:23.41 (36.13)
  3 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:59.33    2:28.23 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.10 (37.95)     1:51.33 (39.23)     2:28.23 (36.90)
  4 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              2:21.07    2:28.34 JO     
                  35.34     1:13.03 (37.69)     1:51.43 (38.40)     2:28.34 (36.91)
  5 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               2:31.57    2:31.36 JO     
                  35.45     1:14.20 (38.75)     1:53.96 (39.76)     2:31.36 (37.40)
  6 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             2:34.63    2:32.01 JO     
                  36.97     1:15.06 (38.09)     1:53.77 (38.71)     2:32.01 (38.24)
  7 Nordstrom, Dylan L        14 EAST-MR              2:32.00    2:33.53        
                  37.02     1:15.68 (38.66)     1:56.23 (40.55)     2:33.53 (37.30)
  8 Schaum, Connor J          14 EAST-MR              2:29.00    2:34.95        
                  35.86     1:14.66 (38.80)     1:55.25 (40.59)     2:34.95 (39.70)
  9 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               2:44.43    2:36.27        
                  35.74     1:15.29 (39.55)     1:56.38 (41.09)     2:36.27 (39.89)
 10 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.19    2:37.42        
                  35.83     1:15.73 (39.90)     1:56.94 (41.21)     2:37.42 (40.48)
 11 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:57.61    2:38.85        
                  36.02     1:16.39 (40.37)     1:58.42 (42.03)     2:38.85 (40.43)
 12 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:45.23    2:40.50        
                  38.19     1:19.19 (41.00)     2:01.09 (41.90)     2:40.50 (39.41)
 13 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:47.00    2:41.45        
                  37.07     1:17.72 (40.65)     1:59.71 (41.99)     2:41.45 (41.74)
 14 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:43.98        
                  36.68     1:17.76 (41.08)     2:01.17 (43.41)     2:43.98 (42.81)
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.60    2:44.20        
                  37.92     1:18.65 (40.73)     2:01.90 (43.25)     2:44.20 (42.30)
 16 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               2:34.17    2:44.98        
                  38.81     1:19.64 (40.83)     2:03.46 (43.82)     2:44.98 (41.52)
 17 Jung, Jesse               14 Middies-MR           2:49.82    2:47.88        
                                1:18.92 ( )     2:03.45 (44.53)     2:47.88 (44.43)
 18 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR              3:00.84    2:48.61        
                  39.71     1:22.35 (42.64)     2:06.33 (43.98)     2:48.61 (42.28)
 19 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              3:03.49    2:50.26        
                  38.69     1:21.37 (42.68)     2:06.70 (45.33)     2:50.26 (43.56)
 20 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           3:12.04    2:52.62        
                  40.09     1:23.99 (43.90)     2:09.17 (45.18)     2:52.62 (43.45)
 21 Boehmer, Ethan M          14 ALBS-AD              3:03.27    2:53.86        
                  43.02     1:26.94 (43.92)     2:10.39 (43.45)     2:53.86 (43.47)
 22 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:46.42    2:53.89        
                                1:25.22 ( )     2:10.58 (45.36)     2:53.89 (43.31)
 23 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 UNGAE-MR             3:07.00    3:04.00        
                  44.90     1:31.19 (46.29)     2:18.22 (47.03)     3:04.00 (45.78)
 24 Douthit, Shane M          13 MWDA-MR              3:23.99    3:06.09        
                  44.07     1:32.84 (48.77)     2:20.55 (47.71)     3:06.09 (45.54)
 25 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               3:04.67    3:07.59        
                  44.48     1:31.21 (46.73)     2:19.83 (48.62)     3:07.59 (47.76)
 26 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             3:37.62    3:15.29        
                  45.48     1:36.71 (51.23)     2:27.64 (50.93)     3:15.29 (47.65)
 27 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:16.81        
                  45.52     1:35.19 (49.67)     2:25.69 (50.50)     3:16.81 (51.12)
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                                1:55.17 ( )     2:52.73 (57.56)          DQ (56.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:16.75    1:14.26 JO     
                  34.72     1:14.26 (39.54)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:16.35    1:16.12 JO     
                  35.46     1:16.12 (40.66)                                        
  3 Pierce, Adrien T          14 EAST-MR              1:11.67    1:17.80 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.80 (40.75)                                        
  4 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              1:16.28    1:17.95 JO     
                  36.47     1:17.95 (41.48)                                        
  5 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               1:22.19    1:18.98 JO     
                  38.09     1:18.98 (40.89)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:20.90    1:19.33 JO     
                  36.52     1:19.33 (42.81)                                        
  7 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               1:49.84    1:19.73 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.73 (41.74)                                        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:20.86    1:20.30        
                  37.46     1:20.30 (42.84)                                        
  9 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               1:27.48    1:20.42        
                  38.95     1:20.42 (41.47)                                        
 10 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              1:16.66    1:21.49        
                  38.59     1:21.49 (42.90)                                        
 11 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:18.00    1:21.71        
                  38.44     1:21.71 (43.27)                                        
 12 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              1:14.17    1:23.59        
                  38.47     1:23.59 (45.12)                                        
 13 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.29    1:23.65        
                  38.84     1:23.65 (44.81)                                        
 14 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR              1:23.72    1:23.86        
                  39.24     1:23.86 (44.62)                                        
 15 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               1:30.47    1:24.16        
                  39.79     1:24.16 (44.37)                                        
 16 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:30.93    1:24.39        
                  39.63     1:24.39 (44.76)                                        
 17 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UNPAC-MR             1:23.69    1:25.10        
                  39.90     1:25.10 (45.20)                                        
 18 Boehmer, Ethan M          14 ALBS-AD              1:27.97    1:25.90        
                  41.18     1:25.90 (44.72)                                        
 19 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              1:28.87    1:25.98        
                  40.18     1:25.98 (45.80)                                        
 19 Glinchenko, Michael       13 TRI-MR               1:32.71    1:25.98        
                  41.69     1:25.98 (44.29)                                        
 21 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:24.47    1:26.30        
                  40.74     1:26.30 (45.56)                                        
 22 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:26.35    1:26.37        
                  42.89     1:26.37 (43.48)                                        
 23 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.67    1:28.51        
                  41.52     1:28.51 (46.99)                                        
 24 Pagel, Jack W             13 PATS-MR              1:47.01    1:28.76        
                  42.20     1:28.76 (46.56)                                        
 25 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:27.61    1:30.02        
                  41.99     1:30.02 (48.03)                                        
 26 Tse, Alan                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.46    1:30.07        
                  41.16     1:30.07 (48.91)                                        
 27 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:31.35        
                  44.44     1:31.35 (46.91)                                        
 28 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.09    1:32.49        
                  43.71     1:32.49 (48.78)                                        
 29 Hagan, Michael J          14 PATS-MR              1:35.23    1:33.08        
                  45.49     1:33.08 (47.59)                                        
 30 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR              1:36.39    1:33.24        
                  43.76     1:33.24 (49.48)                                        
 31 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               1:27.91    1:33.84        
                  44.58     1:33.84 (49.26)                                        
 32 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.30    1:33.97        
                  45.29     1:33.97 (48.68)                                        
 33 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               1:42.17    1:34.29        
                  44.09     1:34.29 (50.20)                                        
 34 Ellis, Miles              14 TRI-MR               1:30.89    1:37.76        
                  46.86     1:37.76 (50.90)                                        
 35 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 UNGAE-MR             1:40.00    1:38.29        
                  47.14     1:38.29 (51.15)                                        
 36 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           1:49.34    1:43.10        
                  46.83     1:43.10 (56.27)                                        
 37 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.57    1:43.26        
                  47.95     1:43.26 (55.31)                                        
 38 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:55.33    1:45.29        
                  48.05     1:45.29 (57.24)                                        
 39 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.29    1:48.32        
                  52.75     1:48.32 (55.57)                                        
 40 Dhar, Ishan               13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:55.31        
                  55.83     1:55.31 (59.48)                                        
 41 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               1:45.17    1:55.59        
                  52.83   1:55.59 (1:02.76)                                        
 42 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               2:10.01    2:01.78        
                  57.87   2:01.78 (1:03.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              2:54.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              2:39.67    2:48.81 JO     
                  37.69     1:20.56 (42.87)     2:04.41 (43.85)     2:48.81 (44.40)
  2 Kelly, Jack G             13 EAST-MR              2:47.13    2:48.99 JO     
                  36.76     1:19.55 (42.79)     2:04.29 (44.74)     2:48.99 (44.70)
  3 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               3:07.48    2:49.66 JO     
                  37.62     1:20.04 (42.42)     2:05.09 (45.05)     2:49.66 (44.57)
  4 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:47.80    2:50.34 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.88 (43.30)     2:05.09 (45.21)     2:50.34 (45.25)
  5 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               3:13.50    2:51.88 JO     
                  39.27     1:22.92 (43.65)     2:08.75 (45.83)     2:51.88 (43.13)
  6 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:57.98    2:54.27 JO     
                  39.76     1:23.28 (43.52)     2:09.67 (46.39)     2:54.27 (44.60)
  7 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.14    2:55.00        
                  39.26     1:23.34 (44.08)     2:08.66 (45.32)     2:55.00 (46.34)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:52.88    2:56.73        
                  41.90     1:26.85 (44.95)     2:12.87 (46.02)     2:56.73 (43.86)
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:56.98        
                  40.82     1:26.01 (45.19)     2:13.00 (46.99)     2:56.98 (43.98)
 10 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              2:48.29    2:59.06        
                  41.20     1:27.17 (45.97)     2:13.24 (46.07)     2:59.06 (45.82)
 11 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UNPAC-MR             2:59.84    2:59.79        
                  40.67     1:26.79 (46.12)     2:13.11 (46.32)     2:59.79 (46.68)
 12 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              3:04.97    3:00.48        
                  41.55     1:28.88 (47.33)     2:14.56 (45.68)     3:00.48 (45.92)
 13 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               3:08.97    3:01.75        
                  42.28     1:28.08 (45.80)     2:16.13 (48.05)     3:01.75 (45.62)
 14 Boehmer, Ethan M          14 ALBS-AD              3:03.80    3:04.09        
                  42.13     1:29.75 (47.62)     2:17.01 (47.26)     3:04.09 (47.08)
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              3:09.52    3:05.84        
                                1:27.45 ( )     2:16.83 (49.38)     3:05.84 (49.01)
 16 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               3:11.75    3:08.43        
                  43.13     1:31.17 (48.04)     2:20.48 (49.31)     3:08.43 (47.95)
 17 Borgen, Avi               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:16.97    3:09.87        
                  43.04     1:32.47 (49.43)     2:20.46 (47.99)     3:09.87 (49.41)
 18 Hagan, Michael J          14 PATS-MR              3:22.25    3:11.80        
                  43.64     1:32.51 (48.87)     2:23.98 (51.47)     3:11.80 (47.82)
 19 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               3:18.70    3:13.97        
                  39.61     1:25.80 (46.19)     2:19.07 (53.27)     3:13.97 (54.90)
 20 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             3:26.38    3:19.58        
                  45.18     1:36.63 (51.45)     2:29.15 (52.52)     3:19.58 (50.43)
 21 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:51.61    3:20.26        
                  46.91     1:38.85 (51.94)     2:30.69 (51.84)     3:20.26 (49.57)
 22 Tse, Alan                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:39.00    3:21.74        
                  44.65     1:35.21 (50.56)     2:29.30 (54.09)     3:21.74 (52.44)
 23 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 UNGAE-MR             3:25.00    3:23.11        
                  46.78     1:38.04 (51.26)     2:31.68 (53.64)     3:23.11 (51.43)
 24 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               3:20.17    3:25.88        
                  45.45     1:38.95 (53.50)     2:35.88 (56.93)     3:25.88 (50.00)
 25 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              3:33.16    3:29.65        
                  46.44     1:41.59 (55.15)     2:37.35 (55.76)     3:29.65 (52.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR              1:07.12    1:05.96 JO     
                  30.49     1:05.96 (35.47)                                        
  2 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.75    1:07.06 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.06 (34.90)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              1:08.51    1:07.49 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.49 (35.81)                                        
  4 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             1:10.52    1:08.54        
                  32.27     1:08.54 (36.27)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:08.47    1:09.47        
                  32.25     1:09.47 (37.22)                                        
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:11.95    1:10.62        
                  32.47     1:10.62 (38.15)                                        
  7 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:13.49    1:10.92        
                  33.46     1:10.92 (37.46)                                        
  8 Nordstrom, Dylan L        14 EAST-MR              1:13.75    1:11.18        
                  34.73     1:11.18 (36.45)                                        
  9 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               1:20.18    1:11.52        
                  32.45     1:11.52 (39.07)                                        
 10 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              1:19.07    1:11.73        
                  34.32     1:11.73 (37.41)                                        
 11 Lyubman, Sam R            13 UNPAC-MR             1:20.95    1:15.45        
                  34.51     1:15.45 (40.94)                                        
 11 Schaum, Connor J          14 EAST-MR              1:13.51    1:15.45        
                  35.31     1:15.45 (40.14)                                        
 13 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:15.15    1:15.62        
                  35.28     1:15.62 (40.34)                                        
 14 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:27.28    1:15.79        
                  34.89     1:15.79 (40.90)                                        
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              1:24.09    1:16.40        
                  34.20     1:16.40 (42.20)                                        
 16 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               1:05.00    1:16.76        
                  33.42     1:16.76 (43.34)                                        
 17 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:17.05        
                  35.05     1:17.05 (42.00)                                        
 18 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR           1:14.84    1:17.25        
                  35.68     1:17.25 (41.57)                                        
 19 Smith, Sebastian L        13 UNPAT-MR             1:15.76    1:17.54        
                  35.69     1:17.54 (41.85)                                        
 20 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:15.92    1:17.62        
                  36.28     1:17.62 (41.34)                                        
 21 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.19    1:18.16        
                  36.58     1:18.16 (41.58)                                        
 22 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           1:18.58    1:18.44        
                  36.38     1:18.44 (42.06)                                        
 23 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.70    1:18.61        
                  36.22     1:18.61 (42.39)                                        
 24 Yoshida, Ray K            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.25    1:18.74        
                  35.16     1:18.74 (43.58)                                        
 25 Richardson, Josh C        13 ALBS-AD              1:28.60    1:18.99        
                  36.69     1:18.99 (42.30)                                        
 26 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               1:18.12    1:19.22        
                  37.62     1:19.22 (41.60)                                        
 27 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:16.43    1:19.44        
                  33.99     1:19.44 (45.45)                                        
 28 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.04    1:20.18        
                  36.71     1:20.18 (43.47)                                        
 29 Glinchenko, Michael       13 TRI-MR               1:29.25    1:23.68        
                  38.82     1:23.68 (44.86)                                        
 30 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:29.48    1:25.56        
                  38.92     1:25.56 (46.64)                                        
 31 Ellis, Miles              14 TRI-MR               1:20.43    1:26.44        
                  38.43     1:26.44 (48.01)                                        
 32 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:29.56        
                  40.22     1:29.56 (49.34)                                        
 33 Tse, Alan                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.01    1:32.35        
                  38.93     1:32.35 (53.42)                                        
 34 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:39.07        
                  45.49     1:39.07 (53.58)                                        
 35 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               2:01.36    1:44.12        
                  43.13   1:44.12 (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               1:04.86         DQ        
      False start
                  30.30          DQ (33.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:32.71    2:23.54 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.81 (35.56)     1:45.29 (37.48)     2:23.54 (38.25)
  2 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               2:36.41    2:25.76 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.59 (36.33)     1:46.94 (37.35)     2:25.76 (38.82)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              2:33.73    2:30.34 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.39 (37.68)     1:50.18 (39.79)     2:30.34 (40.16)
  4 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             2:38.30    2:34.38 JO     
                  33.48     1:11.64 (38.16)     1:52.92 (41.28)     2:34.38 (41.46)
  5 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:48.65    2:39.57        
                  33.43     1:12.80 (39.37)     1:54.96 (42.16)     2:39.57 (44.61)
  6 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:41.81        
                  34.32     1:14.71 (40.39)     1:57.12 (42.41)     2:41.81 (44.69)
  7 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:44.57    2:42.10        
                  34.16     1:14.48 (40.32)     1:59.88 (45.40)     2:42.10 (42.22)
  8 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UNPAC-MR             2:38.74    2:46.40        
                  35.82     1:17.09 (41.27)     2:02.58 (45.49)     2:46.40 (43.82)
  9 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:44.99    2:51.15        
                  32.61     1:15.05 (42.44)     2:04.34 (49.29)     2:51.15 (46.81)
 10 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.32    3:03.15        
                  38.50     1:26.11 (47.61)     2:14.94 (48.83)     3:03.15 (48.21)
 11 Richardson, Josh C        13 ALBS-AD              3:32.82    3:04.18        
                  39.56     1:26.63 (47.07)     2:16.71 (50.08)     3:04.18 (47.47)
 12 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:50.99    3:06.16        
                  38.29     1:23.37 (45.08)     2:16.05 (52.68)     3:06.16 (50.11)
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:36.86        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  34.75     1:16.32 (41.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:30.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:27.57    2:23.93 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.11 (35.45)     1:51.13 (44.02)     2:23.93 (32.80)
  2 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:35.19    2:29.88 JO     
                  31.32     1:09.77 (38.45)     1:55.13 (45.36)     2:29.88 (34.75)
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR              2:36.92    2:32.99        
                  31.26     1:12.31 (41.05)     1:59.03 (46.72)     2:32.99 (33.96)
  4 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:38.68    2:34.95        
                  34.60     1:15.09 (40.49)     1:59.07 (43.98)     2:34.95 (35.88)
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:32.83    2:36.30        
                  32.01     1:14.43 (42.42)     1:59.66 (45.23)     2:36.30 (36.64)
  6 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:36.33        
                  32.84     1:12.77 (39.93)     1:59.61 (46.84)     2:36.33 (36.72)
  7 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:53.78    2:37.58        
                  32.87     1:14.24 (41.37)     2:02.80 (48.56)     2:37.58 (34.78)
  8 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              2:34.68    2:37.59        
                  32.17     1:14.84 (42.67)     2:00.35 (45.51)     2:37.59 (37.24)
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:32.00    2:37.95        
                  33.24     1:14.15 (40.91)     1:59.48 (45.33)     2:37.95 (38.47)
 10 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              2:40.18    2:38.81        
                  32.82     1:12.56 (39.74)     2:00.49 (47.93)     2:38.81 (38.32)
 11 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:42.88    2:39.82        
                  34.71     1:17.10 (42.39)     2:01.94 (44.84)     2:39.82 (37.88)
 12 Pagel, Jack W             13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:40.00        
                  33.60     1:15.44 (41.84)     2:03.76 (48.32)     2:40.00 (36.24)
 13 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               3:10.17    2:41.41        
                  34.56     1:15.72 (41.16)     2:06.15 (50.43)     2:41.41 (35.26)
 14 Boehmer, Ethan M          14 ALBS-AD              3:06.48    2:41.96        
                  35.98     1:19.86 (43.88)     2:05.60 (45.74)     2:41.96 (36.36)
 15 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:44.31    2:42.01        
                  36.33     1:17.66 (41.33)     2:04.76 (47.10)     2:42.01 (37.25)
 16 Kelly, Jack G             13 EAST-MR              2:39.11    2:42.58        
                  35.20     1:18.66 (43.46)     2:03.64 (44.98)     2:42.58 (38.94)
 17 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:41.38    2:42.78        
                  34.08     1:16.67 (42.59)     2:07.58 (50.91)     2:42.78 (35.20)
 18 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:48.56    2:43.42        
                  35.44     1:17.69 (42.25)     2:03.56 (45.87)     2:43.42 (39.86)
 19 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               2:50.78    2:44.85        
                  37.75     1:19.06 (41.31)     2:07.88 (48.82)     2:44.85 (36.97)
 20 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               3:02.17    2:44.88        
                  34.01     1:19.37 (45.36)     2:07.99 (48.62)     2:44.88 (36.89)
 21 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.07    2:45.35        
                  34.57     1:15.40 (40.83)     2:07.09 (51.69)     2:45.35 (38.26)
 22 Smith, Sebastian L        13 UNPAT-MR             2:57.68    2:46.63        
                  35.62     1:16.99 (41.37)     2:09.36 (52.37)     2:46.63 (37.27)
 23 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:50.46    2:46.86        
                  33.93     1:20.20 (46.27)     2:10.18 (49.98)     2:46.86 (36.68)
 24 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:59.91    2:47.01        
                  34.88     1:15.29 (40.41)     2:08.99 (53.70)     2:47.01 (38.02)
 25 Hagan, Michael J          14 PATS-MR              3:19.06    2:50.59        
                  40.44     1:24.32 (43.88)     2:13.34 (49.02)     2:50.59 (37.25)
 26 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:42.32    2:50.85        
                  37.59     1:22.01 (44.42)     2:11.47 (49.46)     2:50.85 (39.38)
 27 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               2:45.00    2:51.59        
                  36.70     1:22.33 (45.63)     2:11.20 (48.87)     2:51.59 (40.39)
 28 Horgan, Edward L          13 HVD-MR               2:47.33    2:52.80        
                  35.62     1:19.37 (43.75)     2:12.20 (52.83)     2:52.80 (40.60)
 29 Richardson, Josh C        13 ALBS-AD              3:01.53    2:54.48        
                  36.61     1:24.38 (47.77)     2:16.28 (51.90)     2:54.48 (38.20)
 30 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:58.60    2:54.98        
                  36.20     1:22.30 (46.10)     2:14.85 (52.55)     2:54.98 (40.13)
 31 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              3:27.59    2:58.63        
                  38.32     1:23.30 (44.98)     2:18.65 (55.35)     2:58.63 (39.98)
 32 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              2:59.76    2:58.80        
                  39.94     1:28.41 (48.47)     2:19.85 (51.44)     2:58.80 (38.95)
 33 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.19    3:00.01        
                  39.33     1:21.18 (41.85)     2:20.48 (59.30)     3:00.01 (39.53)
 34 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               2:48.17    3:01.67        
                  43.12     1:30.29 (47.17)     2:21.40 (51.11)     3:01.67 (40.27)
 35 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               3:02.09    3:04.53        
                  41.77     1:27.60 (45.83)     2:23.08 (55.48)     3:04.53 (41.45)
 36 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             3:27.80    3:17.35        
                  45.47     1:36.08 (50.61)     2:35.04 (58.96)     3:17.35 (42.31)
 37 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               2:57.34    3:19.83        
                  41.23     1:32.44 (51.21)   2:35.74 (1:03.30)     3:19.83 (44.09)
 38 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               3:45.17    3:24.99        
                  43.04     1:36.12 (53.08)   2:42.19 (1:06.07)     3:24.99 (42.80)
 -- Douthit, Shane M          13 MWDA-MR              3:18.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.90     1:29.21 (48.31)     2:27.02 (57.81)          DQ (38.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.22      26.20 METS   
  2 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR                26.82      27.32        
  3 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR               27.15      27.34        
  4 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR                 27.00      27.44        
  5 Bosse, Mathew N           20 PATS-MR                26.54      27.49        
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                28.49      27.50        
  7 Graminski, Thomas F       17 NDAC-MR                28.14      27.57        
  8 Porto, Anthony J          18 NDAC-MR                27.82      27.59        
  9 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                 26.59      27.67        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00      27.69        
 11 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.00      27.71        
 12 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR                 29.22      28.02        
 13 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR                27.30      28.03        
 14 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR                28.84      28.58        
 15 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR                30.52      28.66        
 16 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 PATS-MR                28.59      28.70        
 17 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR                27.57      29.01        
 18 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UNPAC-MR               28.42      29.27        
 19 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                28.29      29.36        
 20 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR               30.00      29.65        
 21 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.10      29.81        
 22 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UNPAC-MR               28.99      30.07        
 22 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR                30.27      30.07        
 24 Binsfeld, Sam             15 ALBS-AD                30.49      30.29        
 25 Syphers, David C          16 GAEL-MR                29.77      30.37        
 26 Eckenberg, Kenny R        16 PATS-MR                   NT      30.54        
 27 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR             31.63      31.38        
 28 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR             31.60      31.58        
 29 Wong, Phillip             18 PAC-MR                 33.00      34.37        
 30 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR                 33.00      34.45        
 31 Beaulieu-Shaffer, Aryell  16 UNNDA-MR               32.56      34.55        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tzortzis, Dionysis        19 UNNDA-MR               55.50      55.95 METS   
                  26.51       55.95 (29.44)                                        
  2 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.14      57.49        
                  27.88       57.49 (29.61)                                        
  3 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              1:00.72      59.23        
                  28.35       59.23 (30.88)                                        
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              1:02.03      59.24        
                  29.24       59.24 (30.00)                                        
  5 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              1:03.06      59.38        
                  28.26       59.38 (31.12)                                        
  6 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                59.07      59.71        
                  28.28       59.71 (31.43)                                        
  7 Bosse, Mathew N           20 PATS-MR                56.48      59.89        
                  28.63       59.89 (31.26)                                        
  7 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.82      59.89        
                  28.74       59.89 (31.15)                                        
  9 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR                57.49    1:00.04        
                  28.96     1:00.04 (31.08)                                        
 10 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               1:04.98    1:00.19        
                  29.29     1:00.19 (30.90)                                        
 10 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR               59.60    1:00.19        
                  28.45     1:00.19 (31.74)                                        
 12 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                 59.82    1:00.24        
                  28.12     1:00.24 (32.12)                                        
 13 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 58.99    1:00.26        
                  29.65     1:00.26 (30.61)                                        
 14 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:00.50        
                  29.16     1:00.50 (31.34)                                        
 15 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             1:02.21    1:01.03        
                  29.36     1:01.03 (31.67)                                        
 16 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR                 58.78    1:01.24        
                  29.66     1:01.24 (31.58)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.95    1:01.98        
                  29.12     1:01.98 (32.86)                                        
 18 Volaski, Phillip J        16 PATS-MR              1:00.80    1:01.99        
                  29.78     1:01.99 (32.21)                                        
 19 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:03.10    1:02.07        
                  29.62     1:02.07 (32.45)                                        
 20 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR                 58.21    1:02.09        
                  29.78     1:02.09 (32.31)                                        
 21 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              1:02.14    1:02.28        
                  29.94     1:02.28 (32.34)                                        
 22 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:03.46    1:02.31        
                  30.09     1:02.31 (32.22)                                        
 23 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:25.26    1:02.42        
                  29.47     1:02.42 (32.95)                                        
 24 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR                59.11    1:02.58        
                  29.79     1:02.58 (32.79)                                        
 25 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              1:01.27    1:02.59        
                  30.16     1:02.59 (32.43)                                        
 26 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               1:03.65    1:02.85        
                  30.10     1:02.85 (32.75)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:03.27    1:02.96        
                  29.95     1:02.96 (33.01)                                        
 28 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:03.05        
                  29.86     1:03.05 (33.19)                                        
 29 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UNPAC-MR             1:02.96    1:03.09        
                  30.58     1:03.09 (32.51)                                        
 30 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:00.60    1:03.76        
                  30.92     1:03.76 (32.84)                                        
 31 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               1:01.42    1:03.94        
                  30.20     1:03.94 (33.74)                                        
 32 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               1:04.74    1:03.98        
                  31.63     1:03.98 (32.35)                                        
 33 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR              1:00.54    1:04.24        
                  30.68     1:04.24 (33.56)                                        
 34 Bergamini, Tim J          16 GAEL-MR                58.71    1:04.38        
                  30.99     1:04.38 (33.39)                                        
 35 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 PATS-MR              1:02.87    1:04.97        
                  30.50     1:04.97 (34.47)                                        
 36 Turner, Cole V            15 HVD-MR               1:01.31    1:05.16        
                  31.49     1:05.16 (33.67)                                        
 37 Eckenberg, Kenny R        16 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.33        
                  31.70     1:05.33 (33.63)                                        
 38 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.60    1:05.37        
                  30.83     1:05.37 (34.54)                                        
 39 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              1:01.74    1:05.39        
                  31.45     1:05.39 (33.94)                                        
 40 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             1:05.32    1:05.63        
                  30.74     1:05.63 (34.89)                                        
 41 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:05.90    1:06.12        
                  31.38     1:06.12 (34.74)                                        
 42 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             1:07.22    1:06.31        
                  31.40     1:06.31 (34.91)                                        
 43 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UNPAC-MR             1:05.99    1:07.24        
                  31.66     1:07.24 (35.58)                                        
 44 Nikolic, Evan M           18 PATS-MR              1:07.34    1:07.73        
                  31.90     1:07.73 (35.83)                                        
 45 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:18.12    1:10.24        
                  32.25     1:10.24 (37.99)                                        
 46 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:09.85    1:10.40        
                  33.16     1:10.40 (37.24)                                        
 47 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:18.41    1:10.49        
                  33.55     1:10.49 (36.94)                                        
 48 Hourican, Patrick         16 TRI-MR               1:06.17    1:12.26        
                  32.64     1:12.26 (39.62)                                        
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.83         DQ        
      False start
                  34.86          DQ (30.10)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tzortzis, Dionysis        19 UNNDA-MR             2:02.50    2:02.91 METS   
                  28.72       59.37 (30.65)     1:30.60 (31.23)     2:02.91 (32.31)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.77    2:06.16        
                  27.74       59.30 (31.56)     1:32.43 (33.13)     2:06.16 (33.73)
  3 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               1:59.44    2:07.01        
                  29.80     1:01.77 (31.97)     1:33.82 (32.05)     2:07.01 (33.19)
  4 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             2:00.25    2:07.65        
                  29.75     1:02.31 (32.56)     1:35.81 (33.50)     2:07.65 (31.84)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C            16 EAST-MR              1:59.31    2:07.67        
                  29.54     1:01.77 (32.23)     1:35.05 (33.28)     2:07.67 (32.62)
  6 Wilson, Aidan T           15 EAST-MR              2:03.83    2:07.89        
                  29.74     1:02.12 (32.38)     1:35.97 (33.85)     2:07.89 (31.92)
  7 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              2:16.88    2:07.95        
                  29.57     1:01.51 (31.94)     1:34.74 (33.23)     2:07.95 (33.21)
  8 Holzman, Andrew M         18 EAST-MR              1:59.30    2:08.11        
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)     1:35.62 (33.60)     2:08.11 (32.49)
  9 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             2:11.33    2:09.68        
                  29.01     1:01.63 (32.62)     1:36.22 (34.59)     2:09.68 (33.46)
 10 Glat, Brian S             17 UNEAS-MR             2:08.00    2:10.17        
                  29.01     1:01.25 (32.24)     1:35.43 (34.18)     2:10.17 (34.74)
 11 Polaner, Mason            16 Storm-MR             2:05.97    2:11.34        
                  28.94     1:01.52 (32.58)     1:37.03 (35.51)     2:11.34 (34.31)
 12 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR              2:17.19    2:12.33        
                  29.65     1:02.64 (32.99)     1:37.54 (34.90)     2:12.33 (34.79)
 13 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               2:16.06    2:12.61        
                  29.06     1:02.04 (32.98)     1:36.92 (34.88)     2:12.61 (35.69)
 14 McFarland, Tanner J       18 EAST-MR              2:11.06    2:12.96        
                  29.58     1:04.23 (34.65)     1:39.57 (35.34)     2:12.96 (33.39)
 15 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:18.25    2:13.13        
                  31.16     1:05.33 (34.17)     1:39.28 (33.95)     2:13.13 (33.85)
 16 Andrews, Sam T            15 EAST-MR              2:19.99    2:13.19        
                  30.77     1:04.56 (33.79)     1:39.29 (34.73)     2:13.19 (33.90)
 17 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:10.49    2:13.30        
                  30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)     1:39.42 (35.16)     2:13.30 (33.88)
 18 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR               2:07.49    2:13.70        
                  29.76     1:03.01 (33.25)     1:38.08 (35.07)     2:13.70 (35.62)
 19 Bosse, Mathew N           20 PATS-MR              2:08.30    2:14.65        
                  30.30     1:04.21 (33.91)     1:39.98 (35.77)     2:14.65 (34.67)
 20 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR              2:08.09    2:14.71        
                  31.71     1:06.35 (34.64)     1:41.70 (35.35)     2:14.71 (33.01)
 21 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               2:15.83    2:14.88        
                  30.77     1:05.57 (34.80)     1:41.19 (35.62)     2:14.88 (33.69)
 22 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:14.99    2:15.03        
                  30.59     1:04.76 (34.17)     1:40.53 (35.77)     2:15.03 (34.50)
 23 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               2:16.99    2:15.57        
                  30.99     1:05.64 (34.65)     1:40.65 (35.01)     2:15.57 (34.92)
 24 Volaski, Phillip J        16 PATS-MR              2:10.71    2:15.83        
                  30.80     1:05.25 (34.45)     1:40.50 (35.25)     2:15.83 (35.33)
 25 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:11.05    2:15.89        
                  31.43     1:06.41 (34.98)     1:42.04 (35.63)     2:15.89 (33.85)
 26 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               2:15.66    2:17.01        
                  30.81     1:05.88 (35.07)     1:41.84 (35.96)     2:17.01 (35.17)
 27 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               2:24.16    2:17.36        
                  31.81     1:06.57 (34.76)     1:42.89 (36.32)     2:17.36 (34.47)
 28 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              2:28.53    2:17.87        
                  31.04     1:06.82 (35.78)     1:42.78 (35.96)     2:17.87 (35.09)
 29 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              2:07.89    2:18.19        
                  31.67     1:07.04 (35.37)     1:43.20 (36.16)     2:18.19 (34.99)
 30 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             2:15.39    2:18.95        
                  31.62     1:06.92 (35.30)     1:43.42 (36.50)     2:18.95 (35.53)
 31 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              2:16.10    2:19.17        
                  31.03     1:05.89 (34.86)     1:42.61 (36.72)     2:19.17 (36.56)
 32 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR              2:11.37    2:19.64        
                  32.17     1:07.89 (35.72)     1:44.68 (36.79)     2:19.64 (34.96)
 33 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:10.99    2:19.89        
                  30.53     1:05.07 (34.54)     1:41.94 (36.87)     2:19.89 (37.95)
 34 Miller, Alex K            16 EAST-MR              2:21.00    2:21.36        
                  30.46     1:05.12 (34.66)     1:42.63 (37.51)     2:21.36 (38.73)
 35 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:21.59        
                  29.86     1:04.20 (34.34)     1:41.92 (37.72)     2:21.59 (39.67)
 36 Binsfeld, Sam             15 ALBS-AD              2:26.37    2:22.76        
                  32.94     1:09.10 (36.16)     1:46.26 (37.16)     2:22.76 (36.50)
 37 McCafferty, John          15 TRI-MR               2:25.87    2:23.08        
                  33.69     1:10.03 (36.34)     1:47.02 (36.99)     2:23.08 (36.06)
 38 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:23.09        
                  31.31     1:07.82 (36.51)     1:46.06 (38.24)     2:23.09 (37.03)
 39 Syphers, David C          16 GAEL-MR              2:24.07    2:25.36        
                  32.58     1:09.39 (36.81)     1:48.38 (38.99)     2:25.36 (36.98)
 40 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UNPAC-MR             2:27.01    2:25.53        
                  32.78     1:10.04 (37.26)     1:49.13 (39.09)     2:25.53 (36.40)
 41 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UNPAC-MR             2:15.99    2:27.15        
                  31.32     1:08.58 (37.26)     1:48.30 (39.72)     2:27.15 (38.85)
 42 Afanasyev, Nikita A       16 TRI-MR               2:26.32    2:27.34        
                  32.31     1:08.52 (36.21)   2:27.34 (1:18.82)                    
 43 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              2:23.96    2:27.72        
                  32.14     1:09.03 (36.89)     1:47.93 (38.90)     2:27.72 (39.79)
 43 Kores, Benjamin           15 TRI-MR               2:28.63    2:27.72        
                  33.15     1:10.42 (37.27)     1:49.11 (38.69)     2:27.72 (38.61)
 45 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             2:23.43    2:28.40        
                  32.57     1:09.72 (37.15)     1:49.36 (39.64)     2:28.40 (39.04)
 46 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    2:29.24        
                  33.13     1:10.82 (37.69)     1:49.74 (38.92)     2:29.24 (39.50)
 47 Eckenberg, Kenny R        16 PATS-MR                   NT    2:30.44        
                  33.67     1:11.39 (37.72)     1:51.74 (40.35)     2:30.44 (38.70)
 48 Kaplinsky, Peter          16 TRI-MR               2:30.29    2:30.79        
                  33.05     1:10.27 (37.22)     1:50.06 (39.79)     2:30.79 (40.73)
 49 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:48.59    2:30.96        
                  35.27     1:14.19 (38.92)     1:54.65 (40.46)     2:30.96 (36.31)
 50 Beaulieu-Shaffer, Aryell  16 UNNDA-MR             2:29.94    2:38.17        
                  35.80     1:17.58 (41.78)     1:59.22 (41.64)     2:38.17 (38.95)
 51 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR           2:41.32    2:41.71        
                  33.87     1:14.75 (40.88)     1:59.12 (44.37)     2:41.71 (42.59)
 52 Vayser, Gabriel           17 TRI-MR               2:25.62    2:42.27        
                  33.43     1:13.54 (40.11)     1:57.53 (43.99)     2:42.27 (44.74)
 53 Kim, Jed S                16 Middies-MR           2:48.36    2:46.05        
                  36.94     1:19.12 (42.18)     2:03.23 (44.11)     2:46.05 (42.82)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tzortzis, Dionysis        19 UNNDA-MR             1:03.78    1:02.55 METS   
                  30.51     1:02.55 (32.04)                                        
  2 Wong, Phillip             18 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:04.00        
                  31.55     1:04.00 (32.45)                                        
  3 Bosse, Mathew N           20 PATS-MR              1:01.34    1:05.35        
                  31.69     1:05.35 (33.66)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.90    1:05.72        
                  31.73     1:05.72 (33.99)                                        
  5 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:09.07    1:05.89        
                  32.40     1:05.89 (33.49)                                        
  6 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               1:04.99    1:06.39        
                  32.00     1:06.39 (34.39)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             1:05.44    1:06.46        
                  32.36     1:06.46 (34.10)                                        
  8 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.71    1:06.91        
                  32.09     1:06.91 (34.82)                                        
  9 Volaski, Phillip J        16 PATS-MR              1:07.02    1:06.97        
                  33.06     1:06.97 (33.91)                                        
 10 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              1:18.05    1:08.15        
                  33.34     1:08.15 (34.81)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              1:06.86    1:08.88        
                  33.59     1:08.88 (35.29)                                        
 12 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:06.55    1:08.94        
                  33.10     1:08.94 (35.84)                                        
 13 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              1:08.55    1:09.12        
                  34.09     1:09.12 (35.03)                                        
 14 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               1:07.07    1:09.56        
                  33.68     1:09.56 (35.88)                                        
 15 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              1:09.71    1:09.84        
                  34.19     1:09.84 (35.65)                                        
 16 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               1:08.75    1:09.88        
                  34.55     1:09.88 (35.33)                                        
 17 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:10.57        
                  34.25     1:10.57 (36.32)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              1:14.90    1:10.97        
                  34.10     1:10.97 (36.87)                                        
 19 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:09.09    1:11.02        
                  35.03     1:11.02 (35.99)                                        
 20 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              1:05.59    1:11.08        
                  33.90     1:11.08 (37.18)                                        
 21 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR              1:12.99    1:12.36        
                  34.97     1:12.36 (37.39)                                        
 22 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.17    1:12.84        
                  35.61     1:12.84 (37.23)                                        
 23 Gerken, Jack              17 Storm-MR             1:11.99    1:12.90        
                  35.15     1:12.90 (37.75)                                        
 24 Syphers, David C          16 GAEL-MR              1:14.33    1:13.27        
                  35.38     1:13.27 (37.89)                                        
 25 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UNPAC-MR             1:12.99    1:13.32        
                  34.81     1:13.32 (38.51)                                        
 26 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               1:20.90    1:13.64        
                  36.49     1:13.64 (37.15)                                        
 27 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              1:08.70    1:14.14        
 28 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:35.46    1:14.90        
                  36.15     1:14.90 (38.75)                                        
 29 Susman, Dan A             16 HVD-MR               1:09.42    1:15.35        
                  36.29     1:15.35 (39.06)                                        
 30 Hassan, Ibrahem           18 TRI-MR               1:15.76    1:15.46        
                  36.67     1:15.46 (38.79)                                        
 31 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              1:11.16    1:15.74        
                  38.09     1:15.74 (37.65)                                        
 32 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              1:17.81    1:16.01        
                  37.29     1:16.01 (38.72)                                        
 33 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR              1:17.58    1:16.07        
                  37.26     1:16.07 (38.81)                                        
 34 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR              1:13.77    1:16.64        
                  37.47     1:16.64 (39.17)                                        
 35 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR               1:11.51    1:16.84        
                  37.49     1:16.84 (39.35)                                        
 36 Bergamini, Tim J          16 GAEL-MR              1:15.30    1:17.79        
                  39.61     1:17.79 (38.18)                                        
 37 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               1:14.99    1:18.41        
                  38.45     1:18.41 (39.96)                                        
 38 Eckenberg, Kenny R        16 PATS-MR                   NT    1:18.47        
                  37.68     1:18.47 (40.79)                                        
 39 Turner, Cole V            15 HVD-MR               1:16.29    1:19.78        
 40 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               1:24.45    1:20.93        
                  39.40     1:20.93 (41.53)                                        
 41 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:28.76    1:21.96        
                  41.19     1:21.96 (40.77)                                        
 42 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:21.92    1:23.03        
                  39.60     1:23.03 (43.43)                                        
 43 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:24.24    1:23.15        
                  40.66     1:23.15 (42.49)                                        
 44 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UNPAC-MR             1:32.77    1:23.71        
                  40.26     1:23.71 (43.45)                                        
 45 Hourican, Patrick         16 TRI-MR               1:18.17    1:27.42        
 46 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:27.44        
                  42.88     1:27.44 (44.56)                                        
 47 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:41.17    1:29.89        
                  43.56     1:29.89 (46.33)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             17 UNEAS-MR             2:12.00    2:17.40 METS   
                  31.97     1:07.72 (35.75)     1:42.18 (34.46)     2:17.40 (35.22)
  2 Wong, Phillip             18 PAC-MR               2:15.32    2:17.71 METS   
                  32.87     1:08.24 (35.37)     1:43.67 (35.43)     2:17.71 (34.04)
  3 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:23.01    2:21.27        
                  32.36     1:07.98 (35.62)     1:44.76 (36.78)     2:21.27 (36.51)
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.95    2:23.13        
                  32.06     1:08.36 (36.30)     1:45.72 (37.36)     2:23.13 (37.41)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C            16 EAST-MR              2:15.80    2:25.52        
                  35.27     1:11.87 (36.60)     1:49.33 (37.46)     2:25.52 (36.19)
  6 Bosse, Mathew N           20 PATS-MR              2:15.27    2:25.92        
                  33.89     1:10.42 (36.53)     1:48.25 (37.83)     2:25.92 (37.67)
  7 Volaski, Phillip J        16 PATS-MR              2:21.51    2:26.11        
                  34.36     1:10.86 (36.50)     1:48.64 (37.78)     2:26.11 (37.47)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:20.84    2:27.40        
                  35.24     1:12.33 (37.09)     1:50.97 (38.64)     2:27.40 (36.43)
  9 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:27.30    2:28.17        
                  34.57     1:11.77 (37.20)     1:50.54 (38.77)     2:28.17 (37.63)
 10 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              2:25.59    2:28.38        
                  35.12     1:11.79 (36.67)     1:50.15 (38.36)     2:28.38 (38.23)
 11 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.53    2:29.39        
                  33.29     1:11.31 (38.02)     1:49.39 (38.08)     2:29.39 (40.00)
 12 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             2:25.38    2:29.91        
                  35.01     1:13.82 (38.81)     1:52.71 (38.89)     2:29.91 (37.20)
 13 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:29.75    2:31.39        
                  35.91     1:14.24 (38.33)     1:53.75 (39.51)     2:31.39 (37.64)
 14 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               2:24.99    2:31.52        
                  34.95     1:13.15 (38.20)     1:53.67 (40.52)     2:31.52 (37.85)
 15 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:27.77    2:32.12        
                  37.56     1:15.79 (38.23)     1:54.88 (39.09)     2:32.12 (37.24)
 16 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              2:33.75    2:32.79        
                  36.24     1:15.02 (38.78)     1:54.98 (39.96)     2:32.79 (37.81)
 17 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              2:17.01    2:33.15        
                  34.73     1:14.58 (39.85)     1:55.23 (40.65)     2:33.15 (37.92)
 18 Graminski, Thomas F       17 NDAC-MR              2:35.28    2:33.54        
                  36.43     1:15.63 (39.20)     1:55.38 (39.75)     2:33.54 (38.16)
 19 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:32.14    2:34.89        
                  36.51     1:15.22 (38.71)     1:55.09 (39.87)     2:34.89 (39.80)
 20 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR              2:38.53    2:35.05        
                  37.57     1:17.59 (40.02)     1:56.96 (39.37)     2:35.05 (38.09)
 21 Andrews, Sam T            15 EAST-MR              2:41.83    2:35.52        
                  37.00     1:16.67 (39.67)     1:56.91 (40.24)     2:35.52 (38.61)
 22 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              2:42.51    2:35.91        
                  36.66     1:16.52 (39.86)     1:56.48 (39.96)     2:35.91 (39.43)
 23 Syphers, David C          16 GAEL-MR              2:38.08    2:36.94        
                  35.98     1:16.43 (40.45)     1:56.99 (40.56)     2:36.94 (39.95)
 24 Holzman, Andrew M         18 EAST-MR              2:22.07    2:38.95        
                  37.57     1:17.02 (39.45)     1:58.99 (41.97)     2:38.95 (39.96)
 25 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:40.49    2:40.89        
                  37.20     1:18.75 (41.55)     2:01.13 (42.38)     2:40.89 (39.76)
 26 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR               2:36.94    2:43.06        
                  38.39     1:19.01 (40.62)     2:01.04 (42.03)     2:43.06 (42.02)
 27 Susman, Dan A             16 HVD-MR               2:30.33    2:45.29        
                  38.06     1:21.15 (43.09)     2:04.02 (42.87)     2:45.29 (41.27)
 28 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               3:06.18    2:50.20        
                  40.97     1:24.14 (43.17)     2:07.66 (43.52)     2:50.20 (42.54)
 29 Kim, Jed S                16 Middies-MR           3:10.31    3:11.65        
                  44.29     1:32.32 (48.03)     2:22.09 (49.77)     3:11.65 (49.56)
 -- Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           3:03.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.01     1:28.72 (45.71)     2:15.07 (46.35)          DQ (46.43)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               1:11.59    1:13.53        
                  34.35     1:13.53 (39.18)                                        
  2 Wong, Phillip             18 PAC-MR               1:13.31    1:14.11        
                  35.79     1:14.11 (38.32)                                        
  3 Graminski, Thomas F       17 NDAC-MR              1:12.98    1:14.18        
                  36.15     1:14.18 (38.03)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               1:18.23    1:14.47        
                  35.12     1:14.47 (39.35)                                        
  5 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:20.14    1:18.16        
                  36.97     1:18.16 (41.19)                                        
  6 Porto, Anthony J          18 NDAC-MR              1:22.84    1:18.40        
                  37.70     1:18.40 (40.70)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              1:12.26    1:18.76        
                  36.57     1:18.76 (42.19)                                        
  8 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.89    1:18.87        
                  36.64     1:18.87 (42.23)                                        
  9 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              1:18.13    1:19.18        
                  38.11     1:19.18 (41.07)                                        
 10 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:17.74    1:19.22        
                  37.99     1:19.22 (41.23)                                        
 11 Wilson, Aidan T           15 EAST-MR              1:11.67    1:19.24        
                  37.39     1:19.24 (41.85)                                        
 12 Volaski, Phillip J        16 PATS-MR              1:14.77    1:19.77        
                  37.89     1:19.77 (41.88)                                        
 13 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               1:17.99    1:20.01        
                  37.56     1:20.01 (42.45)                                        
 14 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:15.79    1:20.20        
                  37.04     1:20.20 (43.16)                                        
 15 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               1:14.17    1:20.22        
                  38.50     1:20.22 (41.72)                                        
 16 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:15.00    1:20.33        
                  38.48     1:20.33 (41.85)                                        
 17 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               1:16.99    1:20.44        
                  37.71     1:20.44 (42.73)                                        
 18 Glat, Brian S             17 UNEAS-MR             1:17.00    1:20.67        
                  36.81     1:20.67 (43.86)                                        
 19 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              1:22.78    1:22.00        
                  39.08     1:22.00 (42.92)                                        
 20 Miller, Alex K            16 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:22.10        
                  38.24     1:22.10 (43.86)                                        
 21 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              1:39.55    1:23.26        
                  38.99     1:23.26 (44.27)                                        
 22 Polaner, Mason            16 Storm-MR             1:28.42    1:23.31        
                  40.01     1:23.31 (43.30)                                        
 23 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              1:28.24    1:24.29        
                  39.71     1:24.29 (44.58)                                        
 24 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR              1:24.50    1:24.42        
                  39.51     1:24.42 (44.91)                                        
 25 McFarland, Tanner J       18 EAST-MR              1:20.28    1:24.97        
                  40.03     1:24.97 (44.94)                                        
 26 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:29.55    1:26.27        
                  41.29     1:26.27 (44.98)                                        
 27 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             1:30.46    1:27.09        
                  41.49     1:27.09 (45.60)                                        
 28 Susman, Dan A             16 HVD-MR               1:18.11    1:27.19        
                  40.95     1:27.19 (46.24)                                        
 29 Kores, Benjamin           15 TRI-MR               1:36.59    1:27.85        
                  43.04     1:27.85 (44.81)                                        
 30 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:28.48        
                  42.07     1:28.48 (46.41)                                        
 31 Eckenberg, Kenny R        16 PATS-MR              1:28.78    1:29.02        
                  42.83     1:29.02 (46.19)                                        
 32 Afanasyev, Nikita A       16 TRI-MR               1:19.17    1:29.37        
                  41.73     1:29.37 (47.64)                                        
 33 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR              1:28.34    1:29.71        
                  41.11     1:29.71 (48.60)                                        
 34 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             1:28.94    1:29.77        
                  42.26     1:29.77 (47.51)                                        
 35 Vayser, Gabriel           17 TRI-MR               1:28.74    1:32.33        
                  43.51     1:32.33 (48.82)                                        
 36 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:32.35        
                  42.34     1:32.35 (50.01)                                        
 37 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           1:32.70    1:33.80        
                  41.96     1:33.80 (51.84)                                        
 38 Kim, Jed S                16 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.55        
                  50.87     1:45.55 (54.68)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               2:34.21    2:43.08        
                  40.12     1:21.68 (41.56)     2:02.47 (40.79)     2:43.08 (40.61)
  2 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             2:37.58    2:43.91        
                  40.26     1:22.10 (41.84)     2:04.38 (42.28)     2:43.91 (39.53)
  3 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               2:39.63    2:45.23        
                  37.76     1:20.65 (42.89)     2:03.04 (42.39)     2:45.23 (42.19)
  4 Wong, Phillip             18 PAC-MR               2:40.67    2:47.00        
                  38.36     1:20.66 (42.30)     2:04.27 (43.61)     2:47.00 (42.73)
  5 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:43.61    2:49.12        
                  39.83     1:23.51 (43.68)     2:06.12 (42.61)     2:49.12 (43.00)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.69    2:51.57        
                  38.62     1:21.12 (42.50)     2:05.37 (44.25)     2:51.57 (46.20)
  7 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.10    2:51.93        
                  38.55     1:21.09 (42.54)     2:05.65 (44.56)     2:51.93 (46.28)
  8 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:44.54    2:53.12        
                  39.22     1:23.39 (44.17)     2:09.21 (45.82)     2:53.12 (43.91)
  9 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:59.32    2:54.66        
                  39.84     1:23.31 (43.47)     2:10.17 (46.86)     2:54.66 (44.49)
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:55.54    2:57.63        
                  40.79     1:25.76 (44.97)     2:11.44 (45.68)     2:57.63 (46.19)
 11 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              2:50.46    2:58.73        
                  39.91     1:25.86 (45.95)     2:12.64 (46.78)     2:58.73 (46.09)
 12 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:52.30    2:58.98        
                  40.29     1:26.29 (46.00)     2:12.98 (46.69)     2:58.98 (46.00)
 13 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               2:52.23    2:59.69        
                  40.56     1:27.30 (46.74)     2:14.79 (47.49)     2:59.69 (44.90)
 14 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              3:01.75    3:03.36        
                  40.71     1:27.37 (46.66)     2:15.20 (47.83)     3:03.36 (48.16)
 15 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             2:58.88    3:03.76        
                  41.25     1:27.16 (45.91)     2:15.29 (48.13)     3:03.76 (48.47)
 16 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              3:16.00    3:03.97        
                  41.77     1:28.56 (46.79)     2:16.45 (47.89)     3:03.97 (47.52)
 17 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               3:17.81    3:07.62        
                  41.69     1:29.39 (47.70)     2:19.45 (50.06)     3:07.62 (48.17)
 18 Susman, Dan A             16 HVD-MR               2:45.33    3:12.74        
                  42.00     1:29.32 (47.32)     2:21.00 (51.68)     3:12.74 (51.74)
 19 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               3:08.56    3:15.55        
                  43.25     1:32.26 (49.01)     2:23.07 (50.81)     3:15.55 (52.48)
 20 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             3:09.95    3:17.28        
                  44.89     1:35.76 (50.87)     2:25.56 (49.80)     3:17.28 (51.72)
 21 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:25.65        
                  46.35     1:36.92 (50.57)     2:31.32 (54.40)     3:25.65 (54.33)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Tanner J       18 EAST-MR                59.10    1:03.79        
                  29.91     1:03.79 (33.88)                                        
  2 Porto, Anthony J          18 NDAC-MR              1:06.85    1:03.98        
                  30.45     1:03.98 (33.53)                                        
  3 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:01.47    1:04.00        
                  30.48     1:04.00 (33.52)                                        
  4 Holzman, Andrew M         18 EAST-MR              1:01.56    1:04.52        
                  30.31     1:04.52 (34.21)                                        
  5 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              1:07.62    1:04.94        
                  30.69     1:04.94 (34.25)                                        
  6 Schaum, Ryan C            16 EAST-MR              1:02.23    1:05.05        
                  30.58     1:05.05 (34.47)                                        
  7 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             1:05.65    1:05.14        
                  30.40     1:05.14 (34.74)                                        
  8 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 PATS-MR              1:03.63    1:05.63        
                  31.02     1:05.63 (34.61)                                        
  9 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               1:01.56    1:06.65        
                  31.77     1:06.65 (34.88)                                        
 10 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UNPAC-MR             1:12.99    1:06.94        
                  30.99     1:06.94 (35.95)                                        
 10 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              1:06.20    1:06.94        
                  31.88     1:06.94 (35.06)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:07.64        
                  31.60     1:07.64 (36.04)                                        
 13 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              1:09.77    1:07.69        
                  31.69     1:07.69 (36.00)                                        
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:07.97        
                  31.09     1:07.97 (36.88)                                        
 15 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             1:10.44    1:08.06        
                  31.64     1:08.06 (36.42)                                        
 16 Polaner, Mason            16 Storm-MR             1:07.73    1:08.14        
                  31.98     1:08.14 (36.16)                                        
 17 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               1:14.68    1:08.32        
                  31.79     1:08.32 (36.53)                                        
 18 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               1:13.11    1:08.33        
                  33.60     1:08.33 (34.73)                                        
 19 Andrews, Sam T            15 EAST-MR              1:12.08    1:09.77        
                  32.54     1:09.77 (37.23)                                        
 20 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              1:15.71    1:10.50        
                  32.48     1:10.50 (38.02)                                        
 21 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR              1:11.08    1:10.77        
                  33.16     1:10.77 (37.61)                                        
 22 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:12.80    1:12.12        
                  32.62     1:12.12 (39.50)                                        
 23 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:13.32    1:12.40        
                  30.95     1:12.40 (41.45)                                        
 24 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:08.59    1:12.84        
                  33.42     1:12.84 (39.42)                                        
 25 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              1:19.38    1:12.92        
                  34.16     1:12.92 (38.76)                                        
 26 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UNPAC-MR             1:09.48    1:13.34        
                  33.59     1:13.34 (39.75)                                        
 27 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR              1:23.80    1:13.84        
                  34.52     1:13.84 (39.32)                                        
 28 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:13.99        
                  33.28     1:13.99 (40.71)                                        
 29 Miller, Alex K            16 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:14.04        
                  33.38     1:14.04 (40.66)                                        
 30 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             1:23.98    1:17.98        
                  34.91     1:17.98 (43.07)                                        
 31 Binsfeld, Sam             15 ALBS-AD              1:24.56    1:18.22        
                  36.90     1:18.22 (41.32)                                        
 32 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR               1:23.29    1:19.14        
                  36.12     1:19.14 (43.02)                                        
 33 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:22.17    1:19.28        
                  34.89     1:19.28 (44.39)                                        
 34 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.00        
                  36.01     1:23.00 (46.99)                                        
 35 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:34.99    1:24.75        
                  39.29     1:24.75 (45.46)                                        
 36 Beaulieu-Shaffer, Aryell  16 UNNDA-MR             1:36.87    1:30.04        
                  40.17     1:30.04 (49.87)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:25.85    2:24.33        
                  33.73     1:09.48 (35.75)     1:46.38 (36.90)     2:24.33 (37.95)
  2 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:29.73    2:28.10        
                  33.79     1:10.82 (37.03)     1:49.70 (38.88)     2:28.10 (38.40)
  3 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:32.11    2:30.73        
                  35.29     1:13.13 (37.84)     1:51.87 (38.74)     2:30.73 (38.86)
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 PATS-MR              2:23.29    2:34.79        
                  30.92     1:08.96 (38.04)     1:50.29 (41.33)     2:34.79 (44.50)
  5 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              2:47.63    2:50.46        
                  34.39     1:15.49 (41.10)     2:01.02 (45.53)     2:50.46 (49.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.31    2:23.99        
                  31.12     1:06.14 (35.02)     1:50.69 (44.55)     2:23.99 (33.30)
  2 Volaski, Phillip J        16 PATS-MR              2:23.76    2:26.54        
                  31.15     1:08.82 (37.67)     1:52.04 (43.22)     2:26.54 (34.50)
  3 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:25.67    2:26.62        
                  32.84     1:10.12 (37.28)     1:54.70 (44.58)     2:26.62 (31.92)
  4 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:31.78    2:27.44        
                  31.16     1:10.47 (39.31)     1:53.98 (43.51)     2:27.44 (33.46)
  5 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              2:22.42    2:27.49        
                  31.88     1:09.27 (37.39)     1:54.57 (45.30)     2:27.49 (32.92)
  6 Bosse, Mathew N           20 PATS-MR              2:19.41    2:27.63        
                  31.08     1:08.68 (37.60)     1:54.47 (45.79)     2:27.63 (33.16)
  7 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:26.38    2:27.70        
                  31.80     1:10.85 (39.05)     1:54.77 (43.92)     2:27.70 (32.93)
  8 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:26.06    2:28.51        
                  32.82     1:11.97 (39.15)     1:54.18 (42.21)     2:28.51 (34.33)
  9 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:27.25    2:29.73        
                  31.97     1:10.43 (38.46)     1:55.12 (44.69)     2:29.73 (34.61)
 10 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.78    2:30.73        
                  31.45     1:10.76 (39.31)     1:55.96 (45.20)     2:30.73 (34.77)
 11 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:31.28    2:31.01        
                  31.84     1:12.17 (40.33)     1:55.34 (43.17)     2:31.01 (35.67)
 12 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.41    2:31.27        
                  31.12     1:10.68 (39.56)     1:55.29 (44.61)     2:31.27 (35.98)
 13 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             2:41.44    2:31.29        
                  34.27     1:16.37 (42.10)     1:56.56 (40.19)     2:31.29 (34.73)
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.24    2:32.09        
                  32.00     1:08.49 (36.49)     1:56.50 (48.01)     2:32.09 (35.59)
 15 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               2:29.10    2:32.31        
                  33.89     1:14.11 (40.22)     1:56.09 (41.98)     2:32.31 (36.22)
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:33.22    2:32.91        
                  32.63     1:10.43 (37.80)     1:58.19 (47.76)     2:32.91 (34.72)
 17 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               2:36.63    2:33.01        
                  31.49     1:09.76 (38.27)     1:57.04 (47.28)     2:33.01 (35.97)
 17 Gerken, Jack              17 Storm-MR             2:35.99    2:33.01        
                  31.50     1:10.91 (39.41)     1:57.69 (46.78)     2:33.01 (35.32)
 19 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:24.74    2:33.10        
                  33.38     1:11.17 (37.79)     1:58.01 (46.84)     2:33.10 (35.09)
 20 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              2:25.13    2:33.35        
                  33.26     1:13.44 (40.18)     1:57.22 (43.78)     2:33.35 (36.13)
 21 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              2:42.78    2:34.12        
                  30.76     1:10.30 (39.54)     1:58.02 (47.72)     2:34.12 (36.10)
 22 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              2:39.59    2:34.27        
                  32.35     1:11.21 (38.86)     1:56.81 (45.60)     2:34.27 (37.46)
 23 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               2:25.99    2:34.34        
                  32.24     1:10.47 (38.23)     1:57.73 (47.26)     2:34.34 (36.61)
 24 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR              2:32.75    2:34.60        
                  31.71     1:12.26 (40.55)     2:00.09 (47.83)     2:34.60 (34.51)
 25 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              2:46.05    2:35.19        
                1:57.17     2:35.30 (38.13)         2:35.19 ( )                    
 26 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               2:48.17    2:35.43        
                  32.26     1:15.71 (43.45)     2:04.59 (48.88)     2:35.43 (30.84)
 27 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               2:50.02    2:35.54        
                  30.85     1:12.36 (41.51)     2:01.13 (48.77)     2:35.54 (34.41)
 28 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR               2:36.31    2:36.28        
                  33.00     1:13.83 (40.83)     2:01.14 (47.31)     2:36.28 (35.14)
 29 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:33.87    2:36.57        
                  34.33     1:15.24 (40.91)     2:00.89 (45.65)     2:36.57 (35.68)
 30 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             2:31.41    2:36.79        
                  31.86     1:11.77 (39.91)     1:59.61 (47.84)     2:36.79 (37.18)
 31 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR              2:36.71    2:37.91        
                  32.50     1:14.64 (42.14)     2:00.84 (46.20)     2:37.91 (37.07)
 32 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:38.27        
                  32.67     1:12.21 (39.54)     1:59.67 (47.46)     2:38.27 (38.60)
 33 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              2:49.33    2:38.44        
                  36.55     1:17.69 (41.14)     2:04.23 (46.54)     2:38.44 (34.21)
 34 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UNPAC-MR             2:50.99    2:38.71        
                  30.36     1:11.19 (40.83)     2:00.75 (49.56)     2:38.71 (37.96)
 35 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.84    2:38.81        
                  33.12     1:13.44 (40.32)     2:00.49 (47.05)     2:38.81 (38.32)
 36 Hassan, Ibrahem           18 TRI-MR               2:41.12    2:39.50        
                  35.05     1:16.08 (41.03)     2:02.15 (46.07)     2:39.50 (37.35)
 37 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR              2:47.79    2:41.57        
                  33.29     1:15.62 (42.33)     2:08.09 (52.47)     2:41.57 (33.48)
 38 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:33.23    2:42.42        
                  32.47     1:14.58 (42.11)     2:06.11 (51.53)     2:42.42 (36.31)
 39 Syphers, David C          16 GAEL-MR              2:43.47    2:44.37        
                  34.97     1:15.79 (40.82)     2:07.07 (51.28)     2:44.37 (37.30)
 40 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               2:38.10    2:44.49        
                  33.61     1:17.72 (44.11)     2:04.00 (46.28)     2:44.49 (40.49)
 41 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               2:41.99    2:45.08        
                  34.40     1:16.89 (42.49)     2:06.63 (49.74)     2:45.08 (38.45)
 42 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             2:45.51    2:45.39        
                  34.67     1:17.66 (42.99)     2:07.36 (49.70)     2:45.39 (38.03)
 43 Nikolic, Evan M           18 PATS-MR              2:48.56    2:45.97        
                  30.81     1:14.83 (44.02)     2:05.74 (50.91)     2:45.97 (40.23)
 44 Bergamini, Tim J          16 GAEL-MR              2:35.91    2:47.75        
                  30.44     1:14.97 (44.53)     2:10.23 (55.26)     2:47.75 (37.52)
 45 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               2:48.67    2:48.59        
                  35.92     1:19.88 (43.96)     2:08.83 (48.95)     2:48.59 (39.76)
 46 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UNPAC-MR             2:56.53    2:49.35        
                  32.09     1:19.29 (47.20)     2:09.85 (50.56)     2:49.35 (39.50)
 47 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              2:50.61    2:49.70        
                  36.68     1:22.00 (45.32)     2:14.44 (52.44)     2:49.70 (35.26)
 48 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              2:51.05    2:52.48        
                  34.77     1:21.62 (46.85)     2:11.72 (50.10)     2:52.48 (40.76)
 49 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               3:20.85    2:52.61        
                  38.70     1:23.46 (44.76)     2:14.50 (51.04)     2:52.61 (38.11)
 50 Turner, Cole V            15 HVD-MR               2:45.33    2:55.36        
                  35.22     1:18.47 (43.25)     2:14.63 (56.16)     2:55.36 (40.73)
 51 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               3:29.93    3:13.37        
                  41.13     1:31.45 (50.32)     2:28.72 (57.27)     3:13.37 (44.65)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               4:13.38    4:27.34        
                1:05.82   2:13.27 (1:07.45)   3:21.57 (1:08.30)   4:27.34 (1:05.77)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.04    4:28.41        
                1:00.93   2:08.68 (1:07.75)   4:28.41 (2:19.73)                    
  3 Wong, Phillip             18 PAC-MR               4:33.42    4:32.18        
                1:04.12   2:13.13 (1:09.01)   3:23.45 (1:10.32)   4:32.18 (1:08.73)
  4 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             4:38.31    4:35.22        
                1:04.20   2:15.14 (1:10.94)   3:26.08 (1:10.94)   4:35.22 (1:09.14)
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:34.86    4:39.29        
                1:04.40   2:16.25 (1:11.85)   3:28.77 (1:12.52)   4:39.29 (1:10.52)
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               4:41.99    4:40.67        
                1:06.99   2:19.47 (1:12.48)   3:32.40 (1:12.93)   4:40.67 (1:08.27)
  7 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             4:24.60    4:43.71        
                1:07.31   2:19.69 (1:12.38)   3:32.33 (1:12.64)   4:43.71 (1:11.38)
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR              4:49.11    4:46.15        
                1:04.82   2:18.61 (1:13.79)   3:33.21 (1:14.60)   4:46.15 (1:12.94)
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               4:39.70    4:46.92        
                1:07.80   2:20.91 (1:13.11)   3:34.84 (1:13.93)   4:46.92 (1:12.08)
 10 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               4:53.78    4:47.06        
                1:04.07   2:17.47 (1:13.40)   3:31.93 (1:14.46)   4:47.06 (1:15.13)
 11 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              4:26.22    4:47.17        
                1:07.41   2:20.69 (1:13.28)   3:35.18 (1:14.49)   4:47.17 (1:11.99)
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             4:33.43    4:47.79        
                1:08.49   2:21.79 (1:13.30)   3:35.69 (1:13.90)   4:47.79 (1:12.10)
 13 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              4:57.32    4:48.42        
                1:08.08   2:22.56 (1:14.48)   3:37.68 (1:15.12)   4:48.42 (1:10.74)
 14 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR               4:34.34    4:48.53        
                1:07.71   2:22.36 (1:14.65)   3:37.10 (1:14.74)   4:48.53 (1:11.43)
 15 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             4:35.47    4:49.75        
                1:07.77   2:21.77 (1:14.00)   3:37.17 (1:15.40)   4:49.75 (1:12.58)
 16 McCafferty, John          15 TRI-MR               5:02.42    4:50.39        
                1:09.22   2:23.36 (1:14.14)   3:37.90 (1:14.54)   4:50.39 (1:12.49)
 17 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             5:05.90    4:50.45        
                1:06.13   2:22.21 (1:16.08)   3:37.62 (1:15.41)   4:50.45 (1:12.83)
 18 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.61    4:50.73        
                1:08.42   2:22.70 (1:14.28)   3:38.20 (1:15.50)   4:50.73 (1:12.53)
 19 Polaner, Mason            16 Storm-MR             4:29.28    4:50.79        
                1:07.67   2:21.51 (1:13.84)   3:36.41 (1:14.90)   4:50.79 (1:14.38)
 20 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              4:38.69    4:51.62        
                1:07.74   2:22.97 (1:15.23)   3:39.24 (1:16.27)   4:51.62 (1:12.38)
 21 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               5:04.42    4:51.89        
                1:09.76   2:24.79 (1:15.03)   3:40.28 (1:15.49)   4:51.89 (1:11.61)
 22 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               4:36.07    4:55.42        
                1:08.62   2:23.71 (1:15.09)   3:39.92 (1:16.21)   4:55.42 (1:15.50)
 23 Binsfeld, Sam             15 ALBS-AD                   NT    4:58.81        
                1:11.56   2:28.83 (1:17.27)   3:45.44 (1:16.61)   4:58.81 (1:13.37)
 24 Gerken, Jack              17 Storm-MR             4:35.99    4:59.13        
                1:10.22   2:26.56 (1:16.34)   4:59.13 (2:32.57)                    
 25 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               5:24.76    4:59.41        
                1:11.40   2:27.05 (1:15.65)   3:43.99 (1:16.94)   4:59.41 (1:15.42)
 26 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             4:56.26    5:00.12        
                1:06.10   2:26.08 (1:19.98)   3:44.93 (1:18.85)   5:00.12 (1:15.19)
 27 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               4:58.99    5:00.30        
                1:09.96   2:25.30 (1:15.34)   3:43.30 (1:18.00)   5:00.30 (1:17.00)
 28 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             4:49.91    5:00.34        
                1:13.04   2:30.55 (1:17.51)   3:47.17 (1:16.62)   5:00.34 (1:13.17)
 29 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             5:06.39    5:01.26        
                1:11.87   2:28.81 (1:16.94)   3:46.16 (1:17.35)   5:01.26 (1:15.10)
 30 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UNPAC-MR             4:48.69    5:01.46        
                1:13.46   2:30.55 (1:17.09)   3:47.68 (1:17.13)   5:01.46 (1:13.78)
 31 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:16.08    5:10.88        
                1:14.79   2:35.40 (1:20.61)   3:55.00 (1:19.60)   5:10.88 (1:15.88)
 32 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               5:24.39    5:11.40        
                1:11.63   2:32.66 (1:21.03)   3:53.46 (1:20.80)   5:11.40 (1:17.94)
 33 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:15.23    5:11.44        
                1:12.58   2:33.35 (1:20.77)   3:54.06 (1:20.71)   5:11.44 (1:17.38)
 34 Richardson, Josh C        13 ALBS-AD              5:28.14    5:16.19        
                1:14.77   2:36.97 (1:22.20)   3:58.11 (1:21.14)   5:16.19 (1:18.08)
 35 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               5:00.99    5:20.35        
                1:13.98   2:37.80 (1:23.82)   4:00.34 (1:22.54)   5:20.35 (1:20.01)
 36 Lyubman, Sam R            13 UNPAC-MR             5:45.99    5:20.65        
                1:14.89   2:37.58 (1:22.69)   4:00.18 (1:22.60)   5:20.65 (1:20.47)
 37 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               5:00.00    5:21.26        
                1:14.13   2:36.90 (1:22.77)   4:01.37 (1:24.47)   5:21.26 (1:19.89)
 38 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UNPAC-MR             5:14.99    5:25.60        
                1:13.67   2:36.53 (1:22.86)   4:02.35 (1:25.82)   5:25.60 (1:23.25)
 39 Douthit, Shane M          13 MWDA-MR              5:55.99    5:30.22        
                1:17.82   2:43.46 (1:25.64)   4:09.59 (1:26.13)   5:30.22 (1:20.63)
 40 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             5:54.83    5:34.71        
                1:17.14   2:44.12 (1:26.98)   4:11.32 (1:27.20)   5:34.71 (1:23.39)
 41 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.00    5:43.68        
                1:16.53   2:44.64 (1:28.11)   4:15.16 (1:30.52)   5:43.68 (1:28.52)
 42 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               5:37.26    5:45.75        
                1:18.04   2:47.66 (1:29.62)   4:18.66 (1:31.00)   5:45.75 (1:27.09)
 43 White, Liam E             15 PATS-MR              5:57.18    5:48.34        
                1:20.09   2:49.20 (1:29.11)   4:20.18 (1:30.98)   5:48.34 (1:28.16)
 44 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    5:57.84        
                1:18.11   2:48.74 (1:30.63)   4:23.48 (1:34.74)   5:57.84 (1:34.36)
 45 Fominykh, Edward          14 PAC-MR               6:00.99    6:08.97        
                1:18.26   2:53.24 (1:34.98)   4:33.37 (1:40.13)   6:08.97 (1:35.60)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               5:15.99    5:07.78        
                1:08.75   2:27.04 (1:18.29)   3:58.98 (1:31.94)   5:07.78 (1:08.80)
  2 Wilson, Aidan T           15 EAST-MR              4:54.30    5:08.83        
                1:08.23   2:29.90 (1:21.67)   4:00.47 (1:30.57)   5:08.83 (1:08.36)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              5:02.00    5:10.89        
                1:10.44   2:30.98 (1:20.54)   4:01.16 (1:30.18)   5:10.89 (1:09.73)
  4 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               5:12.08    5:12.39        
                1:10.48   2:32.13 (1:21.65)   4:01.97 (1:29.84)   5:12.39 (1:10.42)
  5 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             4:55.99    5:14.89        
                1:11.80   2:31.67 (1:19.87)   4:03.27 (1:31.60)   5:14.89 (1:11.62)
  6 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               5:41.06    5:15.55        
                1:08.09   2:28.85 (1:20.76)   4:01.28 (1:32.43)   5:15.55 (1:14.27)
  7 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              5:20.30    5:16.17        
                1:11.70   2:35.97 (1:24.27)   4:08.05 (1:32.08)   5:16.17 (1:08.12)
  8 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               5:19.13    5:16.19        
                1:14.09   2:31.82 (1:17.73)   4:02.70 (1:30.88)   5:16.19 (1:13.49)
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               5:19.38    5:16.28        
                1:14.96   2:33.63 (1:18.67)   4:06.81 (1:33.18)   5:16.28 (1:09.47)
 10 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              5:01.58    5:16.50        
                1:11.67   2:30.91 (1:19.24)   4:04.43 (1:33.52)   5:16.50 (1:12.07)
 11 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              5:07.81    5:18.03        
                1:09.52   2:33.40 (1:23.88)   4:03.70 (1:30.30)   5:18.03 (1:14.33)
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             5:20.10    5:19.35        
                1:12.38   2:29.84 (1:17.46)   4:09.02 (1:39.18)   5:19.35 (1:10.33)
 13 Gerken, Jack              17 Storm-MR             5:20.99    5:20.24        
                1:13.02   2:36.63 (1:23.61)   4:08.19 (1:31.56)   5:20.24 (1:12.05)
 14 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             5:34.21    5:21.79        
                1:07.58   2:29.93 (1:22.35)   4:09.64 (1:39.71)   5:21.79 (1:12.15)
 15 Pierce, Adrien T          14 EAST-MR              4:59.94    5:23.87        
                1:12.64   2:36.32 (1:23.68)   4:13.10 (1:36.78)   5:23.87 (1:10.77)
 16 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               5:15.28    5:25.21        
                1:14.02   2:37.61 (1:23.59)   4:13.19 (1:35.58)   5:25.21 (1:12.02)
 17 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR                   NT    5:26.88        
                1:11.10   2:34.64 (1:23.54)   4:10.01 (1:35.37)   5:26.88 (1:16.87)
 18 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             5:34.43    5:27.01        
                1:12.51   2:38.97 (1:26.46)   4:17.58 (1:38.61)   5:27.01 (1:09.43)
 19 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               5:15.34    5:28.13        
                1:17.63   2:42.63 (1:25.00)   4:09.53 (1:26.90)   5:28.13 (1:18.60)
 20 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             5:36.46    5:28.56        
                1:09.86   2:31.73 (1:21.87)   4:13.28 (1:41.55)   5:28.56 (1:15.28)
 21 Bosse, Mathew N           20 PATS-MR              5:09.74    5:28.97        
                1:09.83   2:33.47 (1:23.64)   4:12.61 (1:39.14)   5:28.97 (1:16.36)
 22 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               5:24.30    5:29.19        
                1:14.01   2:42.11 (1:28.10)   4:15.76 (1:33.65)   5:29.19 (1:13.43)
 23 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             5:13.22    5:29.81        
                1:10.25   2:39.38 (1:29.13)   4:13.36 (1:33.98)   5:29.81 (1:16.45)
 24 Polaner, Mason            16 Storm-MR             5:14.47    5:31.37        
                1:13.39   2:39.49 (1:26.10)   4:15.93 (1:36.44)   5:31.37 (1:15.44)
 25 Miller, Alex K            16 EAST-MR              5:32.00    5:31.51        
                1:12.82   2:40.25 (1:27.43)   4:14.76 (1:34.51)   5:31.51 (1:16.75)
 26 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             5:48.30    5:33.40        
                1:12.12   2:40.18 (1:28.06)   4:19.85 (1:39.67)   5:33.40 (1:13.55)
 27 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             5:23.50    5:33.69        
                1:14.52   2:42.69 (1:28.17)   4:16.23 (1:33.54)   5:33.69 (1:17.46)
 28 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              6:09.27    5:35.25        
                1:20.01   2:45.80 (1:25.79)   4:22.34 (1:36.54)   5:35.25 (1:12.91)
 29 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              5:21.40    5:37.05        
                1:15.13   2:39.94 (1:24.81)   4:17.85 (1:37.91)   5:37.05 (1:19.20)
 30 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.25    5:37.69        
                1:11.33   2:41.34 (1:30.01)   4:23.54 (1:42.20)   5:37.69 (1:14.15)
 31 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:37.81        
                1:18.27   2:48.01 (1:29.74)   4:20.10 (1:32.09)   5:37.81 (1:17.71)
 32 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               5:44.41    5:39.12        
                1:18.32   2:47.37 (1:29.05)   4:23.75 (1:36.38)   5:39.12 (1:15.37)
 33 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UNPAC-MR             5:20.99    5:40.65        
                1:16.62   2:45.56 (1:28.94)   4:24.77 (1:39.21)   5:40.65 (1:15.88)
 34 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.74    5:42.91        
                1:17.47   2:43.60 (1:26.13)   4:21.14 (1:37.54)   5:42.91 (1:21.77)
 35 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               6:10.99    5:47.01        
                1:19.99   2:47.29 (1:27.30)   4:26.04 (1:38.75)   5:47.01 (1:20.97)
 36 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.32    5:47.70        
                1:18.87   2:47.19 (1:28.32)   4:25.44 (1:38.25)   5:47.70 (1:22.26)
 37 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR                   NT    5:50.01        
                1:15.20   2:49.76 (1:34.56)   4:23.92 (1:34.16)   5:50.01 (1:26.09)
 38 Fedorov, Daniel D         13 EAST-MR              5:30.34    5:50.66        
                1:21.51   2:48.14 (1:26.63)   4:34.46 (1:46.32)   5:50.66 (1:16.20)
 39 Smith, Sebastian L        13 UNPAT-MR                  NT    5:50.84        
                1:18.54   2:47.04 (1:28.50)   4:32.50 (1:45.46)   5:50.84 (1:18.34)
 40 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              5:46.62    5:57.20        
                1:18.05   2:46.95 (1:28.90)   4:29.76 (1:42.81)   5:57.20 (1:27.44)
 41 Lyubman, Sam R            13 UNPAC-MR             5:59.99    6:05.77        
                1:19.76   2:52.00 (1:32.24)   4:44.63 (1:52.63)   6:05.77 (1:21.14)
 42 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             6:05.99    6:06.94        
                1:22.62   2:56.20 (1:33.58)   4:42.75 (1:46.55)   6:06.94 (1:24.19)
 43 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              6:12.71    6:09.11        
                1:28.84   3:05.67 (1:36.83)   4:50.87 (1:45.20)   6:09.11 (1:18.24)
 44 Richardson, Josh C        13 ALBS-AD              5:04.42    6:11.20        
                1:25.37   3:03.14 (1:37.77)   4:51.65 (1:48.51)   6:11.20 (1:19.55)
 45 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               6:30.99    6:36.15        
                1:44.10   3:24.66 (1:40.56)   5:05.17 (1:40.51)   6:36.15 (1:30.98)
 -- Volaski, Phillip J        16 PATS-MR              5:09.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                1:09.28   2:30.91 (1:21.63)   4:04.01 (1:33.10)        DQ (1:20.35)
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               6:22.56         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                1:13.01   2:38.24 (1:25.23)   4:11.66 (1:33.42)        DQ (1:14.99)
 -- McCafferty, John          15 TRI-MR               5:50.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                1:22.84   2:45.07 (1:22.23)   4:30.45 (1:45.38)        DQ (1:15.31)
 -- Syphers, David C          16 GAEL-MR              6:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:19.12   2:46.85 (1:27.73)   4:34.11 (1:47.26)        DQ (1:19.94)