Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/12/2017 10:38 AM
        2017 MR PAC Summer Classic Invitational - 6/9/2017 to 6/11/2017        
                              Sanction #: 170600                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR                 35.55      33.12 JO     
  2 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ                34.90      34.90 JO     
  3 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                  35.22      35.47 JO     
  4 Valerio, Sara A            9 Middies-MR             35.78      35.99 JO     
  5 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR               36.90      36.74        
  5 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR                 37.43      36.74        
  7 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               42.57      37.31        
  8 O'Connell, Coco            9 SKYY-NJ                37.75      37.82        
  9 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 45.00      37.84        
 10 Bacchetta, AnnaMaria      10 SKYY-NJ                34.80      38.09        
 11 Lord, Sophia               9 RYE-MR                 38.54      38.28        
 12 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR                 47.02      38.41        
 13 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               36.79      38.56        
 14 Petriccione, Melania C    10 RA-MR                  38.83      38.73        
 15 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 39.83      39.12        
 16 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR               42.48      39.65        
 17 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                38.02      39.66        
 18 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ                40.85      40.16        
 19 Oakes, Maya I              9 PBAC-MR                40.88      40.55        
 19 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             44.26      40.55        
 21 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          41.36      40.58        
 22 Vincente, Julia           10 UN-TR-MR             1:00.00      41.07        
 23 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR                41.99      41.78        
 24 Khaytin, Julia            10 TRI-MR               1:00.17      41.87        
 25 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 40.66      42.25        
 26 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 45.76      42.61        
 27 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR                 45.85      42.69        
 28 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  42.93      42.71        
 29 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.17        
 30 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR                 55.28      43.21        
 31 Haener, Aliya M           10 Barracudas-MR          44.05      44.00        
 32 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 47.77      44.26        
 33 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 46.69      44.35        
 34 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.37        
 35 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR                 53.46      45.01        
 36 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR                 44.94      45.15        
 37 Johnsen, Sasha             8 Storm-MR               44.53      45.62        
 38 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  58.88      45.78        
 39 Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR                NT      46.72        
 40 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR           1:02.59      46.83        
 41 Dowson, Molly B            9 PBAC-MR                48.25      47.44        
 42 Lee, Lavender              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.82      47.82        
 43 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 59.77      48.37        
 44 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.58        
 45 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 52.77      49.38        
 46 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.86      49.73        
 47 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:05.99      49.95        
 48 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 50.25      51.46        
 49 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.22      51.99        
 50 Desaria, Aashi J           9 SSL-MR                 57.00      52.20        
 51 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:25.99      55.26        
 52 Price, Lily                7 TRI-MR                 55.41      55.40        
 53 Gibson, Grace M            9 PBAC-MR                49.98      55.45        
 54 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR               48.99      55.53        
 55 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                57.99      55.54        
 56 Dalton, Leah               8 TRI-MR               1:02.88      58.28        
 57 Farquhar, Willow G         8 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:00.00        
 58 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               1:02.25    1:05.02        
 59 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:08.43        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               1:13.68    1:11.83 JO     
                  34.35     1:11.83 (37.48)                                        
  2 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.90    1:16.35 JO     
                  36.59     1:16.35 (39.76)                                        
  3 LePage, Charlotte G        9 RA-MR                1:16.41    1:17.07 JO     
                  36.08     1:17.07 (40.99)                                        
  4 Bacchetta, AnnaMaria      10 SKYY-NJ              1:25.88    1:20.81        
                  39.33     1:20.81 (41.48)                                        
  5 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR               1:22.85    1:21.54        
                  38.41     1:21.54 (43.13)                                        
  6 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                1:14.92    1:21.85        
                  37.89     1:21.85 (43.96)                                        
  7 Valerio, Sara A            9 Middies-MR           1:24.77    1:21.89        
                  39.13     1:21.89 (42.76)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Coco            9 SKYY-NJ              1:27.20    1:21.92        
                  39.35     1:21.92 (42.57)                                        
  9 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR              1:32.99    1:22.08        
                  38.79     1:22.08 (43.29)                                        
 10 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                1:19.58    1:22.33        
                  39.34     1:22.33 (42.99)                                        
 11 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR               1:40.43    1:23.87        
                  40.05     1:23.87 (43.82)                                        
 12 Petriccione, Melania C    10 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:25.68        
                  40.53     1:25.68 (45.15)                                        
 13 Vincente, Julia           10 UN-TR-MR             2:00.00    1:25.91        
                  42.28     1:25.91 (43.63)                                        
 14 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:44.25    1:26.59        
                  41.39     1:26.59 (45.20)                                        
 15 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:27.37        
                  41.21     1:27.37 (46.16)                                        
 16 Lord, Sophia               9 RYE-MR               1:25.50    1:28.17        
                  42.71     1:28.17 (45.46)                                        
 17 Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR              1:34.99    1:28.36        
                  40.94     1:28.36 (47.42)                                        
 18 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:27.46    1:28.68        
                  43.07     1:28.68 (45.61)                                        
 19 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:57.44    1:32.01        
                  41.03     1:32.01 (50.98)                                        
 20 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:33.40    1:34.90        
                  44.58     1:34.90 (50.32)                                        
 21 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:51.91    1:35.56        
                  45.04     1:35.56 (50.52)                                        
 22 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:35.70        
                  44.63     1:35.70 (51.07)                                        
 23 Khaytin, Julia            10 TRI-MR               1:00.17    1:36.42        
                  44.18     1:36.42 (52.24)                                        
 24 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:37.44        
                  46.09     1:37.44 (51.35)                                        
 25 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:50.66    1:38.05        
                  45.29     1:38.05 (52.76)                                        
 26 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR               1:49.77    1:38.67        
 27 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR               1:55.95    1:41.93        
                  46.34     1:41.93 (55.59)                                        
 28 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR              1:38.88    1:42.51        
                  47.79     1:42.51 (54.72)                                        
 29 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.56        
                  47.57     1:42.56 (54.99)                                        
 30 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR               1:48.25    1:43.28        
                  47.78     1:43.28 (55.50)                                        
 31 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:40.85    1:44.31        
                  48.55     1:44.31 (55.76)                                        
 32 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR               2:01.91    1:47.17        
                  49.06     1:47.17 (58.11)                                        
 33 Viswanathan, Trisha       10 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.43        
                  49.49     1:47.43 (57.94)                                        
 34 Levy, Sophia               9 Middies-MR           1:51.31    1:48.67        
                  50.63     1:48.67 (58.04)                                        
 35 Cuadrado, Isabella M       9 WSSC-MR              2:14.01    1:50.60        
                  50.94     1:50.60 (59.66)                                        
 36 Lee, Lavender              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:05.32    1:50.69        
                  52.42     1:50.69 (58.27)                                        
 37 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               2:02.77    1:52.11        
                  51.32   1:52.11 (1:00.79)                                        
 38 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.27    1:52.73        
                  56.27     1:52.73 (56.46)                                        
 39 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:53.32        
 40 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 TRI-MR               2:22.45    1:54.48        
                  53.00   1:54.48 (1:01.48)                                        
 41 Desaria, Aashi J           9 SSL-MR               1:56.51    1:55.35        
                  52.65   1:55.35 (1:02.70)                                        
 42 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               2:10.99    1:59.81        
                  54.82   1:59.81 (1:04.99)                                        
 43 Price, Lily                7 TRI-MR               1:42.17    2:00.72        
                  56.98   2:00.72 (1:03.74)                                        
 44 Omar, Lailaa S            10 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    2:03.11        
 45 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              2:08.99    2:04.12        
                  57.89   2:04.12 (1:06.23)                                        
 46 Dalton, Leah               8 TRI-MR               2:05.17    2:07.17        
                  59.94   2:07.17 (1:07.23)                                        
 47 Farquhar, Willow G         8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:16.34        
                1:01.32   2:16.34 (1:15.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               2:34.58    2:37.09 JO     
                  35.37     1:16.19 (40.82)     1:57.50 (41.31)     2:37.09 (39.59)
  2 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             2:44.74    2:42.83 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.61 (42.06)     2:01.75 (42.14)     2:42.83 (41.08)
  3 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.84    2:49.11 JO     
                                1:21.37 ( )   2:49.11 (1:27.74)                    
  4 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                2:59.77    2:56.75        
                  41.34     1:26.87 (45.53)     2:12.45 (45.58)     2:56.75 (44.30)
  5 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              3:19.99    2:58.24        
                                1:26.54 ( )     2:13.96 (47.42)     2:58.24 (44.28)
  6 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR               2:58.95    2:59.07        
                  39.84     1:26.67 (46.83)     2:14.86 (48.19)     2:59.07 (44.21)
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                2:53.39    3:00.02        
                  39.47     1:25.19 (45.72)     2:12.82 (47.63)     3:00.02 (47.20)
  8 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             3:01.50    3:02.32        
                  39.62     1:25.79 (46.17)     2:14.82 (49.03)     3:02.32 (47.50)
  9 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             3:00.47    3:02.38        
                                1:30.34 ( )   3:02.38 (1:32.04)                    
 10 Valerio, Sara A            9 Middies-MR           3:38.94    3:03.63        
                                1:31.57 ( )   3:03.63 (1:32.06)                    
 11 Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR              3:19.99    3:04.44        
                                1:29.08 ( )   3:04.44 (1:35.36)                    
 12 O'Connell, Coco            9 SKYY-NJ              3:20.40    3:04.78        
                  38.85     1:27.52 (48.67)     2:16.95 (49.43)     3:04.78 (47.83)
 13 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR              3:32.00    3:06.47        
                  41.31     1:30.49 (49.18)     2:19.96 (49.47)     3:06.47 (46.51)
 14 Vincente, Julia           10 UN-TR-MR             3:00.00    3:07.32        
                  41.22     1:30.21 (48.99)     2:21.35 (51.14)     3:07.32 (45.97)
 15 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:13.81        
                  42.96     1:32.82 (49.86)     2:25.71 (52.89)     3:13.81 (48.10)
 16 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               3:00.17    3:15.29        
                  43.72     1:34.48 (50.76)     2:26.05 (51.57)     3:15.29 (49.24)
 17 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               3:30.00    3:20.61        
                                1:35.14 ( )   3:20.61 (1:45.47)                    
 18 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               3:08.17    3:25.51        
                  44.69     1:39.27 (54.58)     2:33.34 (54.07)     3:25.51 (52.17)
 19 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              3:25.99    3:32.21        
                  48.46     1:43.68 (55.22)     2:39.92 (56.24)     3:32.21 (52.29)
 20 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               2:40.00    3:33.97        
                                1:44.43 ( )   3:33.97 (1:49.54)                    
 21 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR                NT    3:53.32        
                  49.70   1:51.40 (1:01.70)   2:53.40 (1:02.00)     3:53.32 (59.92)
 22 Liu, Emily H              10 TRI-MR               4:12.17    4:36.68        
                                2:10.78 ( )   4:36.68 (2:25.90)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR                 37.94      37.12 JO     
  2 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ                39.32      40.04 JO     
  3 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               39.73      40.73 JO     
  4 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.69      41.28 JO     
  5 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               41.48      42.58 JO     
  6 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 45.00      42.66 JO     
  7 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR                 48.76      43.71        
  8 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 50.00      43.85        
  9 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               43.13      44.12        
 10 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR                52.06      44.29        
 11 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR               42.50      44.72        
 12 Bacchetta, AnnaMaria      10 SKYY-NJ                43.63      45.35        
 13 Vincente, Julia           10 UN-TR-MR             1:00.00      45.41        
 14 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR                 44.24      45.52        
 15 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                43.67      45.62        
 16 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 59.21      45.72        
 17 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR               50.91      45.96        
 18 Lord, Sophia               9 RYE-MR                 47.31      46.09        
 19 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               1:00.17      47.30        
 20 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ                45.51      47.52        
 21 Oakes, Maya I              9 PBAC-MR                47.56      47.63        
 22 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          49.49      48.54        
 23 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR                49.99      48.73        
 24 Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR                51.99      48.86        
 25 Khaytin, Julia            10 TRI-MR               1:00.17      49.26        
 26 Johnsen, Sasha             8 Storm-MR               50.52      49.60        
 27 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             50.30      50.35        
 28 Lee, Lavender              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.00      50.45        
 29 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 49.00      50.53        
 30 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      50.82        
 31 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR                 53.21      51.58        
 32 Dowson, Molly B            9 PBAC-MR                53.27      51.69        
 33 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR                 53.11      51.93        
 34 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 52.28      52.34        
 35 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.50        
 36 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 54.77      52.51        
 37 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR           1:02.22      53.14        
 38 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 54.60      54.15        
 39 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  57.07      54.29        
 40 Haener, Aliya M           10 Barracudas-MR          53.13      54.35        
 41 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:04.77      54.40        
 42 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR                 55.37      54.41        
 43 Price, Lily                7 TRI-MR                 53.28      55.82        
 44 Desaria, Aashi J           9 SSL-MR                 59.26      56.46        
 45 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      56.97        
 46 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 59.77      57.09        
 47 Gibson, Grace M            9 PBAC-MR                58.41      57.47        
 48 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.38      57.69        
 49 Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR             56.89      57.79        
 50 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR                 54.44      58.74        
 51 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                    NT      59.85        
 52 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:01.09        
 53 Farquhar, Willow G         8 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:02.14        
 54 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:02.49        
 55 Liu, Emily H              10 TRI-MR                 57.48    1:02.89        
 56 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.33    1:03.17        
 57 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               1:01.84    1:04.73        
 58 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR               52.99    1:05.03        
 59 Dalton, Leah               8 TRI-MR               1:14.92    1:15.57        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:33.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ              1:24.19    1:22.20 JO     
                  39.87     1:22.20 (42.33)                                        
  2 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:23.66    1:26.19 JO     
                  41.48     1:26.19 (44.71)                                        
  3 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.86    1:32.60 JO     
                  45.45     1:32.60 (47.15)                                        
  4 Bacchetta, AnnaMaria      10 SKYY-NJ              1:35.08    1:33.27        
                  45.67     1:33.27 (47.60)                                        
  5 Kung, Alexis               9 SPAR-MR              1:40.25    1:33.72        
                  45.24     1:33.72 (48.48)                                        
  6 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                1:34.70    1:34.20        
                  45.98     1:34.20 (48.22)                                        
  7 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:39.99    1:35.13        
                  45.54     1:35.13 (49.59)                                        
  8 Petriccione, Melania C    10 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:37.31        
                  47.64     1:37.31 (49.67)                                        
  9 Vincente, Julia           10 UN-TR-MR             2:00.00    1:37.67        
                  47.94     1:37.67 (49.73)                                        
 10 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:50.00    1:37.81        
                  46.93     1:37.81 (50.88)                                        
 11 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               2:00.17    1:38.29        
                  49.36     1:38.29 (48.93)                                        
 12 Valerio, Sara A            9 Middies-MR           1:39.31    1:38.31        
                  48.22     1:38.31 (50.09)                                        
 13 Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR              1:49.99    1:40.31        
                  48.09     1:40.31 (52.22)                                        
 14 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ              1:44.05    1:41.18        
                  50.17     1:41.18 (51.01)                                        
 15 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR             1:38.60    1:41.29        
                  49.60     1:41.29 (51.69)                                        
 16 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:46.48    1:42.60        
                  49.10     1:42.60 (53.50)                                        
 17 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:47.23    1:42.67        
                  49.37     1:42.67 (53.30)                                        
 18 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:50.02    1:45.64        
                  52.28     1:45.64 (53.36)                                        
 19 Khaytin, Julia            10 TRI-MR               2:00.17    1:45.80        
                  49.97     1:45.80 (55.83)                                        
 20 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              1:45.48    1:49.30        
                  54.13     1:49.30 (55.17)                                        
 21 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR              1:55.36    1:50.55        
                  53.69     1:50.55 (56.86)                                        
 22 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR           1:52.57    1:50.97        
                  54.52     1:50.97 (56.45)                                        
 23 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:17.86    1:51.57        
 24 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:43.17    1:52.62        
                  54.82     1:52.62 (57.80)                                        
 25 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR               2:09.07    1:53.44        
 26 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR               1:57.77    1:53.56        
 27 Cuadrado, Isabella M       9 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.62        
                  55.36     1:54.62 (59.26)                                        
 28 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 TRI-MR               2:32.99    1:54.90        
                  56.51     1:54.90 (58.39)                                        
 29 Lee, Lavender              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.30    1:56.44        
 30 Viswanathan, Trisha       10 Middies-MR                NT    1:57.48        
                  56.11   1:57.48 (1:01.37)                                        
 31 Desaria, Aashi J           9 SSL-MR               2:17.06    2:01.61        
                  58.84   2:01.61 (1:02.77)                                        
 32 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              2:17.99    2:02.55        
                1:00.23   2:02.55 (1:02.32)                                        
 33 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:59.43    2:03.73        
 34 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR               2:10.91    2:06.43        
                1:01.85   2:06.43 (1:04.58)                                        
 35 Price, Lily                7 TRI-MR               1:43.17    2:07.87        
                  57.57   2:07.87 (1:10.30)                                        
 36 Levy, Sophia               9 Middies-MR                NT    2:09.54        
                1:01.63   2:09.54 (1:07.91)                                        
 37 Moore, Jordan              9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:13.76        
 38 Farquhar, Willow G         8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:15.57        
                1:01.75   2:15.57 (1:13.82)                                        
 -- Omar, Lailaa S            10 MWDA-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Other
 -- Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.87      45.29 JO     
  2 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ                46.21      45.72 JO     
  3 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR                 48.29      47.84 JO     
  4 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR                 49.77      48.62 JO     
  5 Lord, Sophia               9 RYE-MR                 47.15      49.01 JO     
  6 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                  50.44      49.14 JO     
  7 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ                48.31      49.34 JO     
  8 O'Connell, Coco            9 SKYY-NJ                48.36      49.42 JO     
  9 Kung, Alexis               9 SPAR-MR                51.26      49.59        
 10 Bacchetta, AnnaMaria      10 SKYY-NJ                49.40      50.03        
 11 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               50.22      50.26        
 12 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 55.00      51.53        
 13 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR               1:03.08      52.14        
 14 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.28        
 15 LePage, Charlotte G        9 RA-MR                  56.00      53.43        
 16 Vincente, Julia           10 UN-TR-MR             1:00.00      53.48        
 17 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                  55.45      53.83        
 18 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.66      54.56        
 19 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 54.92      54.95        
 20 Khaytin, Julia            10 TRI-MR               1:20.17      55.46        
 21 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR                59.73      55.83        
 22 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               1:10.17      56.38        
 23 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR                 52.96      56.56        
 24 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 59.10      57.34        
 25 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:05.00      57.71        
 26 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR                NT      57.75        
 27 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR               1:04.58      58.09        
 28 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      59.88        
 29 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              1:01.45      59.92        
 30 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  59.80    1:00.33        
 31 Levy, Sophia               9 Middies-MR           1:02.55    1:00.62        
 32 Omar, Lailaa S            10 MWDA-MR              1:17.99    1:01.05        
 33 Cuadrado, Isabella M       9 WSSC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.06        
 34 Moore, Jordan              9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:01.31        
 35 Lee, Lavender              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.25    1:02.35        
 36 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:08.65    1:03.67        
 37 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.63    1:03.83        
 38 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 59.77    1:05.71        
 39 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              1:13.99    1:06.38        
 40 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.07    1:06.65        
 41 Viswanathan, Trisha       10 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.24        
 42 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:17.77    1:07.25        
 43 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:11.01    1:09.02        
 44 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:11.23    1:09.47        
 45 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 TRI-MR               1:17.14    1:09.51        
 46 Dalton, Leah               8 TRI-MR               1:15.77    1:14.11        
 47 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:31.01        
 -- Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR               1:10.22         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ              1:40.36    1:43.47 JO     
                  49.78     1:43.47 (53.69)                                        
  2 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                1:43.37    1:44.57 JO     
                  50.83     1:44.57 (53.74)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Coco            9 SKYY-NJ              1:47.46    1:44.90 JO     
  4 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:46.65    1:45.47        
                  51.75     1:45.47 (53.72)                                        
  5 Lord, Sophia               9 RYE-MR               1:45.42    1:45.51        
                  50.57     1:45.51 (54.94)                                        
  6 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ              1:54.41    1:45.98        
                  49.72     1:45.98 (56.26)                                        
  7 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:47.65    1:47.42        
                  53.52     1:47.42 (53.90)                                        
  8 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR              1:55.48    1:47.56        
                  49.79     1:47.56 (57.77)                                        
  9 Bacchetta, AnnaMaria      10 SKYY-NJ              2:02.72    1:49.44        
                  51.93     1:49.44 (57.51)                                        
 10 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:49.85    1:50.68        
                  53.40     1:50.68 (57.28)                                        
 11 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:47.77    1:51.86        
                  52.35     1:51.86 (59.51)                                        
 12 Petriccione, Melania C    10 RA-MR                1:52.85    1:52.57        
                  53.23     1:52.57 (59.34)                                        
 13 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:55.22        
                  54.65   1:55.22 (1:00.57)                                        
 14 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             2:04.62    1:56.30        
                  55.22   1:56.30 (1:01.08)                                        
 15 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:57.47        
                  56.33   1:57.47 (1:01.14)                                        
 16 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               2:14.99    1:58.35        
                  58.77     1:58.35 (59.58)                                        
 17 Khaytin, Julia            10 TRI-MR               2:00.17    1:59.71        
                  56.29   1:59.71 (1:03.42)                                        
 18 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        2:05.64    2:01.99        
                  59.33   2:01.99 (1:02.66)                                        
 19 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR              2:18.99    2:02.65        
                1:01.05   2:02.65 (1:01.60)                                        
 20 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               2:05.33    2:03.35        
 21 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR               1:57.95    2:03.96        
                  59.65   2:03.96 (1:04.31)                                        
 22 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              2:22.99    2:05.04        
                1:01.86   2:05.04 (1:03.18)                                        
 23 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               2:20.17    2:05.19        
                1:00.04   2:05.19 (1:05.15)                                        
 24 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR           2:15.34    2:06.73        
                1:01.56   2:06.73 (1:05.17)                                        
 25 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR               2:14.51    2:09.72        
                  59.33   2:09.72 (1:10.39)                                        
 26 Johnsen, Sasha             8 Storm-MR             2:12.84    2:10.01        
 27 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    2:10.59        
                1:04.44   2:10.59 (1:06.15)                                        
 28 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:02.34    2:13.56        
                1:05.74   2:13.56 (1:07.82)                                        
 29 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              2:15.98    2:13.99        
                1:04.00   2:13.99 (1:09.99)                                        
 30 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                2:40.00    2:15.14        
                1:05.35   2:15.14 (1:09.79)                                        
 31 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR               2:17.77    2:16.57        
                1:03.04   2:16.57 (1:13.53)                                        
 32 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              2:36.99    2:18.67        
 33 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:20.20        
                1:07.62   2:20.20 (1:12.58)                                        
 34 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR               2:19.77    2:21.58        
                1:09.05   2:21.58 (1:12.53)                                        
 35 Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR           2:21.49    2:21.77        
 36 Gibson, Grace M            9 PBAC-MR              2:18.23    2:22.73        
 37 Liu, Emily H              10 TRI-MR               2:32.81    2:23.20        
                1:08.60   2:23.20 (1:14.60)                                        
 38 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR               2:25.81    2:25.21        
                1:08.51   2:25.21 (1:16.70)                                        
 39 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR               2:33.87    2:25.63        
                1:09.36   2:25.63 (1:16.27)                                        
 40 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                2:29.73    2:28.65        
                1:08.60   2:28.65 (1:20.05)                                        
 41 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:30.29        
                1:09.93   2:30.29 (1:20.36)                                        
 42 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               2:26.77    2:35.78        
                1:09.49   2:35.78 (1:26.29)                                        
 43 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               2:44.06    2:37.10        
                1:10.09   2:37.10 (1:27.01)                                        
 44 Desaria, Aashi J           9 SSL-MR               2:28.18    2:39.83        
 45 Dalton, Leah               8 TRI-MR               2:41.07    2:41.71        
                1:15.99   2:41.71 (1:25.72)                                        
 -- Haener, Aliya M           10 Barracudas-MR        2:14.40         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
                1:11.02                                                            
 -- Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Other
                1:02.59        DQ (1:07.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR                 38.41      37.49 JO     
  2 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                  37.15      37.80 JO     
  3 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                  37.69      37.88 JO     
  4 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ                37.95      38.03 JO     
  5 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               37.85      39.40 JO     
  6 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR                44.98      39.78 JO     
  7 LePage, Charlotte G        9 RA-MR                  43.55      41.69        
  8 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               43.66      42.46        
  9 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 43.97      42.74        
 10 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR                 46.65      43.12        
 11 O'Connell, Coco            9 SKYY-NJ                44.27      44.11        
 12 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.11      44.71        
 13 Kung, Alexis               9 SPAR-MR                47.36      45.94        
 14 Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR                51.99      47.74        
 15 Lord, Sophia               9 RYE-MR                 47.00      48.45        
 16 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR               41.86      49.17        
 17 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ                47.96      51.07        
 18 Moore, Jordan              9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.11        
 19 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:12.77      52.59        
 20 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR               1:02.57      53.36        
 21 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 59.27      54.33        
 22 Chen, Yennis               9 TRI-MR               1:25.17      55.32        
 23 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      59.22        
 24 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.19    1:03.00        
 25 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.56    1:03.73        
 26 Price, Lily                7 TRI-MR               1:00.49    1:09.90        
 27 Desaria, Aashi J           9 SSL-MR               1:10.81    1:12.14        
 28 Dalton, Leah               8 TRI-MR               1:14.93    1:14.91        
 29 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:10.80    1:15.85        
 -- Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.62    1:28.87 JO     
                  41.20     1:28.87 (47.67)                                        
  2 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                1:27.08    1:29.04 JO     
                  40.85     1:29.04 (48.19)                                        
  3 Valerio, Sara A            9 Middies-MR           1:51.06    1:31.55 JO     
                  41.32     1:31.55 (50.23)                                        
  4 Petriccione, Melania C    10 RA-MR                1:34.32    1:35.39 JO     
                  44.27     1:35.39 (51.12)                                        
  5 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR              1:52.60    1:35.96        
                  43.43     1:35.96 (52.53)                                        
  6 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:50.00    1:37.80        
                  46.79     1:37.80 (51.01)                                        
  7 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR               1:48.59    1:41.06        
                  45.71     1:41.06 (55.35)                                        
  8 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                1:42.96    1:42.14        
                  47.15     1:42.14 (54.99)                                        
  9 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:50.00    1:47.05        
                  47.97     1:47.05 (59.08)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jackie            10 MWDA-MR              1:57.99    1:49.46        
                  49.98     1:49.46 (59.48)                                        
 11 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:50.00    1:57.25        
                  50.76   1:57.25 (1:06.49)                                        
 12 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              2:24.99    2:06.04        
                  57.86   2:06.04 (1:08.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             3:06.42    3:04.91 JO     
                  42.09     1:29.23 (47.14)     2:24.89 (55.66)     3:04.91 (40.02)
  2 Petriccione, Melania C    10 RA-MR                3:15.41    3:14.78 JO     
                  41.01     1:32.90 (51.89)   3:14.78 (1:41.88)                    
  3 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                3:15.36    3:15.25 JO     
                  45.42     1:35.38 (49.96)     2:33.04 (57.66)     3:15.25 (42.21)
  4 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             3:27.44    3:16.20 JO     
                  41.96     1:30.89 (48.93)   2:31.57 (1:00.68)     3:16.20 (44.63)
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                3:26.21    3:24.54        
                  44.31     1:39.36 (55.05)   2:40.94 (1:01.58)     3:24.54 (43.60)
  6 Valerio, Sara A            9 Middies-MR           3:26.19    3:24.64        
                  41.96     1:35.94 (53.98)   2:40.47 (1:04.53)     3:24.64 (44.17)
  7 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR             3:43.53    3:25.06        
                  45.25     1:40.19 (54.94)   2:43.09 (1:02.90)     3:25.06 (41.97)
  8 Sarpong, Afia             10 MWDA-MR              3:45.98    3:25.29        
                  44.65     1:35.36 (50.71)   2:40.88 (1:05.52)     3:25.29 (44.41)
  9 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:39.34        
                  47.32     1:42.36 (55.04)   2:48.60 (1:06.24)     3:39.34 (50.74)
 10 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              4:00.99    4:00.71        
                                1:54.57 ( )   3:05.03 (1:10.46)     4:00.71 (55.68)
 -- Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              3:54.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                1:39.04 ( )   2:47.49 (1:08.45)          DQ (46.72)
 -- Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               3:30.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.87     1:46.25 (52.38)   2:51.13 (1:04.88)          DQ (48.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kepka, Cleo               12 SKYY-NJ                32.15      30.12 JO     
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               30.64      30.54 JO     
  3 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               30.48      30.55 JO     
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR                 30.01      30.86 JO     
  5 Modebadze, Sophie         12 CBGC-NJ                30.82      31.26        
  6 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR                 34.54      31.66        
  7 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 34.36      32.09        
  8 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ                31.84      32.37        
  9 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  33.03      32.66        
 10 Haemmerle, Julia F        11 SKYY-NJ                33.62      33.03        
 11 Perrotti, Francesca C     11 SKYY-NJ                35.03      33.70        
 12 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  33.50      34.08        
 13 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 34.03      34.34        
 14 Mazure, Kenzie T          12 SKYY-NJ                34.95      34.36        
 15 Serrano, Olivia           11 TRI-MR                 34.61      34.45        
 16 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 55.88      34.62        
 17 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  38.06      34.75        
 18 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR          35.53      34.79        
 19 Dennis, Kailee A          11 SSL-MR                 35.52      34.86        
 19 Cruz, Natalie             11 SKYY-NJ                36.02      34.86        
 21 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR                 35.21      34.87        
 22 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          34.72      34.97        
 23 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             34.51      35.42        
 24 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                 38.03      35.56        
 25 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 36.83      35.70        
 26 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR               35.66      35.84        
 27 Lopez, Maria Camila       12 Middies-MR             42.46      35.88        
 28 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR                 35.76      35.89        
 29 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               35.79      36.00        
 30 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 36.20      36.17        
 31 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR                 44.43      36.38        
 32 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                35.25      36.41        
 33 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR                 38.43      36.83        
 34 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  35.80      36.91        
 35 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          39.80      37.12        
 36 Petricevic, Alyssa        11 TRI-MR                 34.49      37.26        
 37 Hamilton, Amanda          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      37.32        
 38 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             36.64      37.40        
 39 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR                 35.11      37.45        
 40 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                41.99      37.49        
 41 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR               37.84      37.96        
 42 Hermenegildo, Avery       11 Barracudas-MR          41.25      38.52        
 43 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                42.23      39.56        
 44 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                40.99      39.88        
 45 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                 45.60      39.96        
 46 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR                 57.96      40.05        
 47 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR                 46.43      40.08        
 48 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR                 42.55      40.38        
 49 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR             48.41      40.57        
 50 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          44.10      41.21        
 51 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                43.99      41.69        
 52 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                44.99      41.85        
 53 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 44.94      43.37        
 54 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR                 52.25      47.15        
 55 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          55.47      49.30        
 56 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 48.36      52.39        
 57 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                 53.46      53.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:06.61    1:06.36 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.36 (34.33)                                        
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:07.65    1:07.47        
                  32.52     1:07.47 (34.95)                                        
  3 Kepka, Cleo               12 SKYY-NJ              1:09.22    1:08.12        
                  32.68     1:08.12 (35.44)                                        
  4 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               1:06.94    1:08.44        
                  33.43     1:08.44 (35.01)                                        
  5 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR               1:13.91    1:11.35        
                  34.16     1:11.35 (37.19)                                        
  6 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:10.97    1:11.49        
                  34.91     1:11.49 (36.58)                                        
  7 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:13.27    1:12.95        
                  34.61     1:12.95 (38.34)                                        
  8 Mazure, Kenzie T          12 SKYY-NJ              1:08.03    1:13.42        
                  35.35     1:13.42 (38.07)                                        
  9 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:12.00    1:13.53        
                  35.76     1:13.53 (37.77)                                        
 10 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:11.58    1:13.98        
                  34.88     1:13.98 (39.10)                                        
 11 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:21.27    1:15.07        
                  36.10     1:15.07 (38.97)                                        
 12 Haemmerle, Julia F        11 SKYY-NJ              1:16.25    1:15.24        
                  36.00     1:15.24 (39.24)                                        
 13 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:20.17    1:15.31        
                  35.70     1:15.31 (39.61)                                        
 14 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              1:13.73    1:15.55        
                  35.94     1:15.55 (39.61)                                        
 15 Gomez, Ivonne             11 SPAR-MR              1:17.97    1:15.94        
                  36.74     1:15.94 (39.20)                                        
 16 Wei, Alice                12 TRI-MR               1:13.49    1:15.97        
                  35.35     1:15.97 (40.62)                                        
 17 Perrotti, Francesca C     11 SKYY-NJ              1:22.05    1:16.61        
                  36.21     1:16.61 (40.40)                                        
 18 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:17.57    1:17.35        
                  36.95     1:17.35 (40.40)                                        
 19 Cruz, Natalie             11 SKYY-NJ              1:20.00    1:17.48        
                  39.77     1:17.48 (37.71)                                        
 20 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:18.02    1:17.67        
                  36.42     1:17.67 (41.25)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR               1:21.62    1:18.25        
                  38.53     1:18.25 (39.72)                                        
 22 Serrano, Olivia           11 TRI-MR               1:21.61    1:18.33        
                  36.17     1:18.33 (42.16)                                        
 23 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:21.26    1:18.82        
                  38.03     1:18.82 (40.79)                                        
 24 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR               1:23.31    1:19.13        
                  38.60     1:19.13 (40.53)                                        
 25 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:22.85    1:19.14        
                  37.98     1:19.14 (41.16)                                        
 26 Graham, Kamaria B         12 UN-SK-NJ             1:15.11    1:20.09        
                  36.73     1:20.09 (43.36)                                        
 27 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:19.56    1:20.35        
                  37.58     1:20.35 (42.77)                                        
 28 Robinson, Haley           11 TRI-MR               1:18.89    1:20.51        
                  36.83     1:20.51 (43.68)                                        
 29 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR               1:29.50    1:23.32        
                  39.11     1:23.32 (44.21)                                        
 30 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:23.35        
                  39.32     1:23.35 (44.03)                                        
 31 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               1:19.11    1:24.10        
                  39.09     1:24.10 (45.01)                                        
 32 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:26.58    1:24.13        
                  39.18     1:24.13 (44.95)                                        
 33 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:19.48    1:24.86        
                  40.03     1:24.86 (44.83)                                        
 34 Petricevic, Alyssa        11 TRI-MR               1:21.86    1:26.08        
                  40.55     1:26.08 (45.53)                                        
 35 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:34.96    1:26.95        
                  42.04     1:26.95 (44.91)                                        
 36 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.60        
                  42.50     1:27.60 (45.10)                                        
 37 Oleary, Bryna M           12 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.19        
                  42.36     1:29.19 (46.83)                                        
 38 Belostotsky, Hannah F     12 Middies-MR           1:39.73    1:29.88        
                  42.64     1:29.88 (47.24)                                        
 39 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR               1:29.15    1:30.20        
                  42.85     1:30.20 (47.35)                                        
 40 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR               1:46.42    1:32.33        
                  44.89     1:32.33 (47.44)                                        
 41 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:36.99    1:33.51        
                  44.31     1:33.51 (49.20)                                        
 42 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR              1:37.99    1:35.65        
                  43.54     1:35.65 (52.11)                                        
 43 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:39.99    1:36.57        
                  44.91     1:36.57 (51.66)                                        
 44 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR               1:51.87    1:41.15        
                  44.96     1:41.15 (56.19)                                        
 45 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:42.99    1:43.54        
                  47.35     1:43.54 (56.19)                                        
 46 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR               2:00.58    1:49.43        
                  51.71     1:49.43 (57.72)                                        
 47 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               1:41.60    1:55.98        
                  53.59   1:55.98 (1:02.39)                                        
 -- Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               1:23.68         DQ        
      False start
                  39.23          DQ (40.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             2:29.18    2:29.57        
                                1:14.03 ( )   2:29.57 (1:15.54)                    
  2 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               2:30.02    2:31.34        
                                1:14.25 ( )   2:31.34 (1:17.09)                    
  3 Modebadze, Sophie         12 CBGC-NJ              2:48.77    2:36.81        
                                1:16.21 ( )   2:36.81 (1:20.60)                    
  4 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR               2:57.91    2:39.20        
  5 Mazure, Kenzie T          12 SKYY-NJ              2:57.00    2:39.26        
                                1:17.31 ( )   2:39.26 (1:21.95)                    
  6 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             3:01.81    2:41.98        
                                1:19.17 ( )   2:41.98 (1:22.81)                    
  7 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               2:40.54    2:42.17        
                                1:18.58 ( )   2:42.17 (1:23.59)                    
  8 Haemmerle, Julia F        11 SKYY-NJ              2:49.07    2:42.67        
                                1:16.95 ( )   2:42.67 (1:25.72)                    
  9 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:47.03    2:43.36        
                                1:19.61 ( )   2:43.36 (1:23.75)                    
 10 McCafferty, Ann           11 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:45.06        
                                1:20.37 ( )   2:45.06 (1:24.69)                    
 11 Dennis, Kailee A          11 SSL-MR               2:44.57    2:46.74        
                                1:19.16 ( )   2:46.74 (1:27.58)                    
 12 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                2:38.94    2:48.87        
                                1:20.99 ( )   2:48.87 (1:27.88)                    
 13 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR               2:45.17    2:54.05        
                                1:25.34 ( )   2:54.05 (1:28.71)                    
 14 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             3:45.99    2:56.68        
                                1:26.72 ( )   2:56.68 (1:29.96)                    
 15 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR        3:02.34    2:57.41        
                                1:23.61 ( )   2:57.41 (1:33.80)                    
 16 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR               3:00.00    3:00.01        
                                1:27.42 ( )   3:00.01 (1:32.59)                    
 17 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        3:25.44    3:03.71        
                                1:26.43 ( )   3:03.71 (1:37.28)                    
 18 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               3:01.99    3:07.14        
                                1:29.71 ( )   3:07.14 (1:37.43)                    
 19 Hermenegildo, Avery       11 Barracudas-MR        3:25.45    3:09.33        
                                1:29.96 ( )   3:09.33 (1:39.37)                    
 20 Stemkowski, Sophie A      11 RA-MR                3:09.82    3:17.90        
                                1:35.27 ( )   3:17.90 (1:42.63)                    
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    3:19.13        
                                1:36.46 ( )   3:19.13 (1:42.67)                    
 22 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           3:44.19    3:20.30        
                                1:36.94 ( )   3:20.30 (1:43.36)                    
 23 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR               3:35.78    3:22.63        
                                1:33.80 ( )   3:22.63 (1:48.83)                    
 24 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR              3:30.99    3:24.11        
                                1:38.28 ( )   3:24.11 (1:45.83)                    
 25 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR               3:18.99    3:27.27        
                                1:38.99 ( )   3:27.27 (1:48.28)                    
 26 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR               3:25.82    3:28.72        
                                1:34.66 ( )   3:28.72 (1:54.06)                    
 27 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        4:01.23    3:30.14        
                                1:44.18 ( )   3:30.14 (1:45.96)                    
 28 Lopez, Maria Camila       12 Middies-MR           3:54.86    3:48.01        
                                1:46.14 ( )   3:48.01 (2:01.87)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modebadze, Sophie         12 CBGC-NJ                34.88      34.72 JO     
  2 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               36.27      35.48 JO     
  3 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 39.89      36.80        
  4 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR                 38.20      37.68        
  5 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ                37.20      37.86        
  6 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR                38.60      38.58        
  7 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 41.20      38.73        
  8 Tan, Marisol              11 UN-SM-MR               41.51      39.14        
  9 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR                 42.40      39.44        
 10 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          40.43      39.47        
 11 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  46.46      39.66        
 12 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 QNS-MR                 41.54      39.70        
 13 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 42.43      39.89        
 14 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR                 42.10      40.35        
 15 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                    NT      40.97        
 16 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               40.47      41.22        
 17 Cruz, Natalie             11 SKYY-NJ                41.23      41.42        
 18 Perrotti, Francesca C     11 SKYY-NJ                41.40      41.58        
 19 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 51.89      41.69        
 20 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 42.36      42.00        
 21 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  42.50      42.06        
 22 Serrano, Olivia           11 TRI-MR                 41.52      42.14        
 23 Petricevic, Alyssa        11 TRI-MR                 44.69      42.51        
 24 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR               42.57      42.94        
 25 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR               43.53      43.27        
 26 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR                 41.64      43.33        
 27 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR                 43.71      43.47        
 28 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  44.41      43.62        
 29 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          46.74      43.81        
 30 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 45.43      44.57        
 31 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 43.57      44.61        
 32 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR                 45.73      44.69        
 33 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             46.89      45.28        
 34 McCafferty, Ann           11 TRI-MR                 49.79      45.40        
 35 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR             50.50      45.52        
 36 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                45.12      45.95        
 37 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR               49.60      46.44        
 38 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR                 47.68      46.66        
 39 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                 51.74      46.89        
 40 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR               49.61      47.25        
 41 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR                 53.97      47.32        
 42 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR                 39.11      48.30        
 43 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                49.99      48.67        
 44 Lopez, Maria Camila       12 Middies-MR             51.25      49.75        
 45 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR                 49.89      50.30        
 46 Hermenegildo, Avery       11 Barracudas-MR          52.33      50.46        
 47 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                52.99      50.86        
 48 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR               1:03.17      52.50        
 49 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 51.80      54.52        
 50 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 55.01      54.91        
 51 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:00.32      57.15        
 52 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR               1:00.52      58.97        
 53 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:05.45    1:00.56        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               1:14.84    1:14.74 JO     
                  36.90     1:14.74 (37.84)                                        
  2 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:16.55    1:14.89 JO     
                  36.35     1:14.89 (38.54)                                        
  3 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:18.25    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.54     1:18.04 (40.50)                                        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:25.41    1:20.89        
                  39.24     1:20.89 (41.65)                                        
  5 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ              1:20.84    1:21.59        
                  39.78     1:21.59 (41.81)                                        
  6 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:37.11    1:24.86        
                  41.06     1:24.86 (43.80)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 QNS-MR               1:25.30    1:24.98        
                  41.32     1:24.98 (43.66)                                        
  8 Tan, Marisol              11 UN-SM-MR             1:28.42    1:25.09        
                  41.31     1:25.09 (43.78)                                        
  9 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              1:24.86    1:25.42        
                  41.52     1:25.42 (43.90)                                        
 10 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:26.72    1:26.55        
                  41.95     1:26.55 (44.60)                                        
 11 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               1:35.14    1:26.93        
                  42.57     1:26.93 (44.36)                                        
 12 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:28.04    1:27.25        
                  41.72     1:27.25 (45.53)                                        
 13 Cruz, Natalie             11 SKYY-NJ              1:30.00    1:27.52        
                  44.25     1:27.52 (43.27)                                        
 14 Wei, Alice                12 TRI-MR               1:23.16    1:28.08        
                  41.50     1:28.08 (46.58)                                        
 15 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR               1:29.82    1:28.14        
                  43.87     1:28.14 (44.27)                                        
 16 Serrano, Olivia           11 TRI-MR               1:24.17    1:28.30        
                  42.66     1:28.30 (45.64)                                        
 17 Mazure, Kenzie T          12 SKYY-NJ              1:33.19    1:28.34        
                  43.09     1:28.34 (45.25)                                        
 18 Robinson, Haley           11 TRI-MR               1:37.35    1:28.71        
                  41.18     1:28.71 (47.53)                                        
 19 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:29.75    1:29.00        
                  42.53     1:29.00 (46.47)                                        
 20 Perrotti, Francesca C     11 SKYY-NJ              1:31.83    1:29.01        
                  43.02     1:29.01 (45.99)                                        
 21 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:24.57    1:30.43        
                  44.41     1:30.43 (46.02)                                        
 22 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.33    1:31.13        
 23 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR               1:32.91    1:32.07        
 24 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:36.38    1:33.34        
                  44.95     1:33.34 (48.39)                                        
 25 Gomez, Ivonne             11 SPAR-MR              1:28.83    1:33.96        
                  46.00     1:33.96 (47.96)                                        
 26 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.73        
                  45.04     1:34.73 (49.69)                                        
 27 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR               1:43.17    1:35.07        
                  46.65     1:35.07 (48.42)                                        
 28 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR               1:45.81    1:37.72        
                  47.24     1:37.72 (50.48)                                        
 29 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:42.65    1:38.74        
                  48.96     1:38.74 (49.78)                                        
 30 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR               1:40.22    1:38.82        
 31 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR              1:45.39    1:39.32        
 32 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.75        
                  48.59     1:39.75 (51.16)                                        
 33 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:48.44    1:39.92        
                  48.42     1:39.92 (51.50)                                        
 34 Stemkowski, Sophie A      11 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:41.35        
                  47.98     1:41.35 (53.37)                                        
 35 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:40.99    1:44.37        
                  50.56     1:44.37 (53.81)                                        
 36 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               1:34.11    1:45.03        
                  51.80     1:45.03 (53.23)                                        
 37 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:48.36    1:48.26        
                  51.70     1:48.26 (56.56)                                        
 38 Belostotsky, Hannah F     12 Middies-MR                NT    1:49.91        
 39 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR               1:59.24    1:52.69        
                  54.36     1:52.69 (58.33)                                        
 40 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               2:03.57    2:04.54        
                1:01.73   2:04.54 (1:02.81)                                        
 41 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR               2:19.59    2:04.78        
                1:00.92   2:04.78 (1:03.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               2:35.99    2:44.32 JO     
                                1:21.91 ( )   2:44.32 (1:22.41)                    
  2 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ              3:00.38    2:51.01 JO     
                  39.94     1:24.50 (44.56)     2:10.44 (45.94)     2:51.01 (40.57)
  3 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               3:07.94    2:54.18 JO     
                  40.23     1:26.88 (46.65)     2:12.26 (45.38)     2:54.18 (41.92)
  4 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ              2:59.49    2:55.70        
                  41.93     1:26.93 (45.00)     2:12.48 (45.55)     2:55.70 (43.22)
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 QNS-MR               3:03.00    2:55.75        
                  42.85     1:28.39 (45.54)     2:13.04 (44.65)     2:55.75 (42.71)
  6 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                2:55.36    2:56.10        
                  40.66     1:25.59 (44.93)     2:11.29 (45.70)     2:56.10 (44.81)
  7 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               3:00.32    2:59.43        
                  44.34     1:29.17 (44.83)     2:15.13 (45.96)     2:59.43 (44.30)
  8 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:59.95        
                  42.52     1:29.23 (46.71)     2:15.91 (46.68)     2:59.95 (44.04)
  9 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR              2:56.12    3:02.15        
                  41.88     1:28.16 (46.28)     2:15.29 (47.13)     3:02.15 (46.86)
 10 Tan, Marisol              11 UN-SM-MR             3:10.99    3:03.56        
                  41.62     1:30.46 (48.84)     2:18.95 (48.49)     3:03.56 (44.61)
 11 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               3:12.17    3:08.20        
                  43.94     1:32.99 (49.05)     2:20.86 (47.87)     3:08.20 (47.34)
 12 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               3:12.11    3:10.99        
                  44.25     1:33.30 (49.05)     2:23.33 (50.03)     3:10.99 (47.66)
 13 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR               3:19.29    3:13.77        
                  46.10     1:35.30 (49.20)     2:26.42 (51.12)     3:13.77 (47.35)
 14 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                3:57.37    3:18.67        
                  44.39     1:35.56 (51.17)     2:29.47 (53.91)     3:18.67 (49.20)
 15 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR                NT    3:19.31        
                  46.04     1:37.88 (51.84)     2:28.98 (51.10)     3:19.31 (50.33)
 16 Stemkowski, Sophie A      11 RA-MR                3:19.00    3:44.58        
                  53.08     1:50.34 (57.26)     2:49.80 (59.46)     3:44.58 (54.78)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR                 40.63      40.29 JO     
  2 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  46.99      41.45        
  3 Modebadze, Sophie         12 CBGC-NJ                44.32      41.72        
  4 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 42.57      42.21        
  5 Perrotti, Francesca C     11 SKYY-NJ                46.42      42.77        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          11 SSL-MR                 46.12      43.20        
  7 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 46.81      43.58        
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               45.59      43.65        
  9 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR               49.91      44.88        
 10 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ                43.64      44.93        
 11 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR                 45.17      45.02        
 12 Wei, Alice                12 TRI-MR                 42.88      46.28        
 13 Kung, Annabelle D         11 SPAR-MR                47.95      46.44        
 14 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR                 47.04      47.40        
 15 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR               50.95      47.98        
 16 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  55.00      48.09        
 17 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 50.59      48.97        
 18 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR                 54.78      49.82        
 19 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR                 49.20      50.03        
 20 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  51.94      50.56        
 21 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR                 55.97      50.62        
 22 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR                 52.37      50.67        
 23 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR              1:01.00      51.03        
 24 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                56.99      51.57        
 25 Cruz, Natalie             11 SKYY-NJ                47.00      51.84        
 26 Petricevic, Alyssa        11 TRI-MR                 51.31      52.28        
 27 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR               1:01.00      52.97        
 28 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR                54.99      53.06        
 29 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 52.69      53.34        
 30 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  56.97      54.37        
 31 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.26      54.54        
 32 Oleary, Bryna M           12 WSSC-MR                49.00      54.99        
 33 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               45.99      55.36        
 34 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR               1:07.37      55.80        
 35 Belostotsky, Hannah F     12 Middies-MR           1:03.15      56.85        
 36 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 55.11      56.92        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR               1:27.13    1:27.38 JO     
                  42.18     1:27.38 (45.20)                                        
  2 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR               1:36.38    1:28.55 JO     
                  42.01     1:28.55 (46.54)                                        
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:33.16    1:31.76        
                  43.06     1:31.76 (48.70)                                        
  4 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:31.21    1:34.42        
  5 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:35.71    1:35.96        
                  44.95     1:35.96 (51.01)                                        
  6 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:34.42    1:36.09        
                  45.66     1:36.09 (50.43)                                        
  7 Dennis, Kailee A          11 SSL-MR               1:40.25    1:37.06        
                  49.12     1:37.06 (47.94)                                        
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 QNS-MR               1:36.25    1:37.10        
                  46.82     1:37.10 (50.28)                                        
  9 Perrotti, Francesca C     11 SKYY-NJ              1:40.31    1:37.37        
                  47.19     1:37.37 (50.18)                                        
 10 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:39.15    1:37.97        
                  46.97     1:37.97 (51.00)                                        
 11 Kepka, Cleo               12 SKYY-NJ              1:41.32    1:38.13        
                  47.13     1:38.13 (51.00)                                        
 12 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR               1:39.80    1:40.43        
                  47.62     1:40.43 (52.81)                                        
 13 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ              1:41.95    1:40.88        
                  48.93     1:40.88 (51.95)                                        
 14 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               1:38.40    1:41.27        
 15 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:38.21    1:41.31        
                  47.83     1:41.31 (53.48)                                        
 16 Mazure, Kenzie T          12 SKYY-NJ              1:44.56    1:41.89        
                  48.76     1:41.89 (53.13)                                        
 17 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:44.56    1:42.24        
                  48.96     1:42.24 (53.28)                                        
 18 Haemmerle, Julia F        11 SKYY-NJ              1:40.03    1:42.37        
                  49.66     1:42.37 (52.71)                                        
 19 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR               1:43.58    1:44.36        
                  49.67     1:44.36 (54.69)                                        
 20 McCafferty, Ann           11 TRI-MR               1:51.99    1:44.50        
                  49.75     1:44.50 (54.75)                                        
 21 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:46.19    1:45.02        
                  52.26     1:45.02 (52.76)                                        
 22 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               1:36.11    1:45.03        
                  51.03     1:45.03 (54.00)                                        
 23 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:43.25    1:45.18        
 24 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:48.49    1:46.97        
                  50.13     1:46.97 (56.84)                                        
 25 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR               2:03.06    1:47.87        
                  53.26     1:47.87 (54.61)                                        
 26 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                2:38.00    1:48.82        
                  52.41     1:48.82 (56.41)                                        
 27 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR               1:55.00    1:49.75        
                  52.51     1:49.75 (57.24)                                        
 28 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               1:49.36    1:51.01        
                  52.38     1:51.01 (58.63)                                        
 29 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                2:11.39    1:51.04        
                  52.56     1:51.04 (58.48)                                        
 30 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:57.99    1:52.94        
 31 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:59.99    1:53.78        
                  51.97   1:53.78 (1:01.81)                                        
 32 Cruz, Natalie             11 SKYY-NJ              1:48.68    1:55.09        
 33 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:48.99    1:55.16        
                  53.01   1:55.16 (1:02.15)                                        
 34 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR               2:08.52    1:56.52        
                  52.85   1:56.52 (1:03.67)                                        
 35 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR              1:52.53    1:57.52        
                  57.73     1:57.52 (59.79)                                        
 36 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               2:14.87    2:04.84        
 37 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR               2:13.43    2:04.87        
                1:00.44   2:04.87 (1:04.43)                                        
 38 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR               2:35.52    2:12.73        
                1:01.93   2:12.73 (1:10.80)                                        
 39 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              2:13.99    2:12.78        
                1:03.71   2:12.78 (1:09.07)                                        
 40 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        2:33.87    2:17.61        
                1:06.76   2:17.61 (1:10.85)                                        
 -- Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:52.99         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  55.42        DQ (1:01.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:21.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              3:14.84    3:14.67 JO     
                  43.40     1:34.73 (51.33)     2:25.77 (51.04)     3:14.67 (48.90)
  2 Tan, Marisol              11 UN-SM-MR             3:30.99    3:17.19 JO     
                  45.56     1:38.08 (52.52)     2:28.93 (50.85)     3:17.19 (48.26)
  3 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               3:37.23    3:17.34 JO     
                  46.19     1:37.41 (51.22)     2:28.28 (50.87)     3:17.34 (49.06)
  4 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:24.08        
                  46.57     1:39.58 (53.01)     2:34.12 (54.54)     3:24.08 (49.96)
  5 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               3:24.65    3:24.33        
                  48.34     1:39.81 (51.47)     2:32.50 (52.69)     3:24.33 (51.83)
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 QNS-MR               3:33.00    3:25.02        
                  49.04     1:41.03 (51.99)     2:34.32 (53.29)     3:25.02 (50.70)
  7 Dennis, Kailee A          11 SSL-MR               3:30.16    3:30.51        
                  46.89     1:41.95 (55.06)     2:37.71 (55.76)     3:30.51 (52.80)
  8 Mazure, Kenzie T          12 SKYY-NJ              3:11.18    3:30.84        
                  49.13     1:42.57 (53.44)     2:36.50 (53.93)     3:30.84 (54.34)
  9 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR               3:18.17    3:32.50        
                  48.08     1:42.09 (54.01)     2:38.34 (56.25)     3:32.50 (54.16)
 10 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR               3:38.24    3:35.93        
                  50.35     1:45.43 (55.08)     2:40.31 (54.88)     3:35.93 (55.62)
 11 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ              3:30.18    3:38.38        
                  52.27     1:49.27 (57.00)     2:44.53 (55.26)     3:38.38 (53.85)
 12 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              4:08.99    3:57.82        
                  55.21     1:54.52 (59.31)   2:58.01 (1:03.49)     3:57.82 (59.81)
 13 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                4:15.74    4:12.66        
                  52.82   1:59.80 (1:06.98)   3:06.02 (1:06.22)   4:12.66 (1:06.64)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modebadze, Sophie         12 CBGC-NJ                33.03      33.07 JO     
  2 Kepka, Cleo               12 SKYY-NJ                36.79      33.32 JO     
  3 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ                33.80      33.78 JO     
  4 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                 44.77      33.81        
  5 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR                 40.50      33.89        
  6 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 41.85      34.02        
  7 Kung, Annabelle D         11 SPAR-MR                37.24      34.81        
  8 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ                34.73      34.87        
  9 Haemmerle, Julia F        11 SKYY-NJ                38.36      35.40        
 10 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               36.24      35.73        
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 QNS-MR                 36.01      35.99        
 12 Gomez, Ivonne             11 SPAR-MR                37.29      36.64        
 13 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 37.16      37.50        
 14 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 42.70      37.99        
 15 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                37.72      38.07        
 16 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 45.63      38.41        
 17 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  42.30      38.51        
 18 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR                 52.46      38.52        
 19 Robinson, Haley           11 TRI-MR                 39.10      38.56        
 20 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:07.74      38.80        
 21 Graham, Kamaria B         12 UN-SK-NJ               39.96      39.58        
 22 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 41.13      39.97        
 23 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR                 40.17      40.82        
 24 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 42.72      41.21        
 25 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 43.23      42.24        
 26 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 50.99      42.72        
 27 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR               48.33      42.77        
 27 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                41.99      42.77        
 29 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR               51.71      43.30        
 30 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                45.99      43.96        
 31 Petricevic, Alyssa        11 TRI-MR                 47.76      48.89        
 32 Oleary, Bryna M           12 WSSC-MR                46.00      49.42        
 33 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                55.99      52.11        
 34 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR               1:01.23      52.42        
 35 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:00.71      59.70        
 36 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR               1:08.91    1:08.40        
 -- Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR                 52.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  METS
              1:15.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:13.87    1:12.49 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.49 (38.22)                                        
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               1:12.92    1:15.85        
                  35.83     1:15.85 (40.02)                                        
  3 Kepka, Cleo               12 SKYY-NJ              1:28.86    1:15.90        
                  34.82     1:15.90 (41.08)                                        
  4 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ              1:18.39    1:18.85        
                  36.40     1:18.85 (42.45)                                        
  5 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:25.00    1:20.27        
  6 Tan, Marisol              11 UN-SM-MR             1:34.40    1:27.41        
                  39.72     1:27.41 (47.69)                                        
  7 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:26.14    1:27.84        
                  40.29     1:27.84 (47.55)                                        
  8 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:35.00    1:28.44        
                  41.21     1:28.44 (47.23)                                        
  9 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                1:45.38    1:29.96        
                  40.59     1:29.96 (49.37)                                        
 10 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:36.82    1:31.68        
                  40.29     1:31.68 (51.39)                                        
 11 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:36.02    1:33.07        
                  43.58     1:33.07 (49.49)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:41.57    1:37.83        
                  43.26     1:37.83 (54.57)                                        
 13 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:39.46        
                  41.02     1:39.46 (58.44)                                        
 14 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:44.99    1:40.56        
 15 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:43.25        
                  45.94     1:43.25 (57.31)                                        
 16 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR               1:52.93    1:43.99        
                  46.64     1:43.99 (57.35)                                        
 17 Stemkowski, Sophie A      11 RA-MR                1:45.38    1:46.48        
                  48.04     1:46.48 (58.44)                                        
 18 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:53.72        
                  46.09   1:53.72 (1:07.63)                                        
 19 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR              1:53.99    2:00.06        
                  55.24   2:00.06 (1:04.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  METS
              2:45.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               2:48.78    2:48.48        
                  36.28     1:19.64 (43.36)     2:12.38 (52.74)     2:48.48 (36.10)
  2 Kepka, Cleo               12 SKYY-NJ              3:13.85    2:55.01        
                  35.21     1:20.83 (45.62)     2:17.19 (56.36)     2:55.01 (37.82)
  3 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               3:27.18    2:55.16        
                  38.52     1:23.62 (45.10)     2:16.16 (52.54)     2:55.16 (39.00)
  4 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               2:53.50    2:55.60        
                  41.29     1:25.70 (44.41)     2:20.05 (54.35)     2:55.60 (35.55)
  5 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ              2:59.44    2:55.76        
                  37.91     1:21.26 (43.35)     2:15.55 (54.29)     2:55.76 (40.21)
  6 Kung, Annabelle D         11 SPAR-MR              3:39.92    3:00.68        
                  36.95     1:24.40 (47.45)     2:18.15 (53.75)     3:00.68 (42.53)
  7 Haemmerle, Julia F        11 SKYY-NJ              3:01.36    3:02.12        
                  38.19     1:24.30 (46.11)     2:20.64 (56.34)     3:02.12 (41.48)
  8 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              3:05.53    3:04.04        
                  43.80     1:30.80 (47.00)     2:24.75 (53.95)     3:04.04 (39.29)
  9 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              3:04.17    3:04.34        
                  41.49     1:28.81 (47.32)     2:22.27 (53.46)     3:04.34 (42.07)
 10 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               3:31.12    3:05.38        
                  39.63     1:28.87 (49.24)     2:22.11 (53.24)     3:05.38 (43.27)
 11 Dennis, Kailee A          11 SSL-MR               3:13.18    3:08.72        
                  44.46     1:33.24 (48.78)     2:27.31 (54.07)     3:08.72 (41.41)
 12 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           3:18.04    3:13.57        
                  39.34     1:31.69 (52.35)     2:28.80 (57.11)     3:13.57 (44.77)
 13 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR               2:50.00    3:15.51        
                  41.38     1:30.12 (48.74)     2:29.19 (59.07)     3:15.51 (46.32)
 14 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:15.68        
                  42.72     1:31.58 (48.86)   2:35.49 (1:03.91)     3:15.68 (40.19)
 15 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             3:28.21    3:16.26        
                  42.82     1:38.09 (55.27)     2:34.34 (56.25)     3:16.26 (41.92)
 16 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               3:32.22    3:25.31        
                  46.54     1:43.74 (57.20)     2:41.26 (57.52)     3:25.31 (44.05)
 17 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                3:28.76    3:30.14        
                  49.06     1:42.15 (53.09)   2:46.39 (1:04.24)     3:30.14 (43.75)
 18 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           3:34.12    3:33.74        
                  48.57     1:44.47 (55.90)   3:33.74 (1:49.27)                    
 19 Stemkowski, Sophie A      11 RA-MR                3:39.33    3:39.10        
                  47.15     1:42.20 (55.05)   2:50.21 (1:08.01)     3:39.10 (48.89)
 20 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              3:27.99    3:43.92        
                  48.64   1:51.41 (1:02.77)   2:54.27 (1:02.86)     3:43.92 (49.65)
 21 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              4:00.99    3:47.73        
                1:00.66     1:54.46 (53.80)   2:56.69 (1:02.23)     3:47.73 (51.04)
 22 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              3:54.99    3:48.27        
                  55.35     1:52.82 (57.47)   3:01.62 (1:08.80)     3:48.27 (46.65)
 23 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR              4:00.99    3:48.47        
                  54.99   2:00.04 (1:05.05)   3:00.57 (1:00.53)     3:48.47 (47.90)
 -- Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:26.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.38     1:39.17 (48.79)   2:43.20 (1:04.03)          DQ (44.57)
 -- Tan, Marisol              11 UN-SM-MR             3:04.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.34     1:24.70 (46.36)     2:16.76 (52.06)          DQ (37.97)
 -- Modebadze, Sophie         12 CBGC-NJ              2:49.62         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.60     1:19.32 (43.72)     2:13.01 (53.69)          DQ (40.17)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             5:08.43    5:05.47        
                                1:09.98 ( )                             2:30.83 ( )
                                3:49.50 ( )   5:05.47 (1:15.97)                    
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR               5:14.01    5:05.55        
                                1:13.66 ( )                             2:32.45 ( )
                                3:49.69 ( )   5:05.55 (1:15.86)                    
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              12 PAC-MR               5:06.99    5:12.52        
                                1:13.89 ( )                             2:33.87 ( )
                                3:54.24 ( )   5:12.52 (1:18.28)                    
  4 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               5:17.91    5:16.26        
                                1:15.67 ( )                             2:36.00 ( )
                                3:57.29 ( )   5:16.26 (1:18.97)                    
  5 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               5:24.22    5:19.24        
                                1:15.37 ( )                             2:36.67 ( )
                                3:58.78 ( )   5:19.24 (1:20.46)                    
  6 Tan, Marisol              11 UN-SM-MR             5:25.81    5:26.10        
                                1:15.58 ( )                             2:41.43 ( )
                                4:06.32 ( )   5:26.10 (1:19.78)                    
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 QNS-MR               5:55.00    5:34.32        
                                1:17.38 ( )                             2:42.11 ( )
                                4:08.42 ( )   5:34.32 (1:25.90)                    
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             5:40.22    5:35.61        
                                1:18.23 ( )                             2:47.40 ( )
                                4:13.92 ( )   5:35.61 (1:21.69)                    
  9 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               5:32.99    5:37.97        
                                1:18.12 ( )                             2:45.21 ( )
                                4:13.46 ( )   5:37.97 (1:24.51)                    
 10 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             5:46.99    5:39.58        
                                1:22.51 ( )                             2:50.66 ( )
                                4:18.10 ( )   5:39.58 (1:21.48)                    
 11 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               6:06.90    5:41.09        
                                1:19.86 ( )                             2:47.54 ( )
                                4:16.71 ( )   5:41.09 (1:24.38)                    
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          11 SSL-MR               6:20.78    5:41.71        
                                1:19.07 ( )                             2:47.30 ( )
                                4:15.98 ( )   5:41.71 (1:25.73)                    
 13 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        6:10.50    5:44.91        
                                1:23.30 ( )                             2:52.11 ( )
                                4:21.51 ( )   5:44.91 (1:23.40)                    
 14 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               6:40.08    5:53.35        
                                1:22.75 ( )                             2:52.82 ( )
                                5:53.40 ( )         5:53.35 ( )                    
 15 Bacchetta, AnnaMaria      10 SKYY-NJ              6:29.04    6:02.56        
                                1:25.91 ( )                             2:58.88 ( )
                                4:31.82 ( )   6:02.56 (1:30.74)                    
 16 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               6:28.11    6:08.06        
                                1:23.78 ( )                             2:58.88 ( )
                                4:35.15 ( )   6:08.06 (1:32.91)                    
 17 Petriccione, Melania C    10 RA-MR                6:45.00    6:09.96        
                                1:26.86 ( )                             3:01.73 ( )
                                4:37.25 ( )   6:09.96 (1:32.71)                    
 18 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             6:15.39    6:11.45        
                                1:25.66 ( )                             3:01.15 ( )
                                4:38.99 ( )   6:11.45 (1:32.46)                    
 19 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR        6:50.25    6:21.00        
                                1:25.72 ( )                             3:03.28 ( )
                                4:42.84 ( )   6:21.00 (1:38.16)                    
 20 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR               6:49.61    6:22.67        
                                1:27.44 ( )                             3:06.28 ( )
                                4:46.91 ( )   6:22.67 (1:35.76)                    
 21 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR                    NT    6:25.95        
                                1:27.75 ( )                             3:07.98 ( )
                                4:49.15 ( )   6:25.95 (1:36.80)                    
 22 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        6:50.77    6:44.04        
                                1:34.35 ( )                             3:20.01 ( )
                                5:05.31 ( )   6:44.04 (1:38.73)                    
 23 Hermenegildo, Avery       11 Barracudas-MR        8:15.34    6:45.05        
                                1:32.19 ( )                             3:17.24 ( )
                                5:03.43 ( )   6:45.05 (1:41.62)                    
 24 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        8:05.34    7:35.80        
                                1:48.70 ( )                             3:48.24 ( )
                                5:48.66 ( )   7:35.80 (1:47.14)                    
 -- McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR              5:33.46         DQ        
      False start
                                1:15.29 ( )                             2:41.01 ( )
                                4:07.66 ( )        DQ (1:24.51)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             5:53.57    5:59.84        
                                1:21.01 ( )                             2:52.79 ( )
                                4:40.49 ( )   5:59.84 (1:19.35)                    
  2 Petriccione, Melania C    10 RA-MR                6:55.00    6:54.76        
                                1:39.93 ( )                             3:26.44 ( )
                                5:21.78 ( )   6:54.76 (1:32.98)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                29.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR             29.50      29.05 JO     
  2 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR                 29.69      29.30 JO     
  3 Luongo, Maya              14 Storm-MR               31.03      29.96        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  31.42      30.48        
  5 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR                 30.45      30.50        
  6 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR                 32.37      30.91        
  7 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR               30.32      30.93        
  8 Palacios, Marisol         14 SKYY-NJ                31.34      31.08        
  9 England, Madison L        13 SKYY-NJ                30.30      31.14        
 10 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR                 31.58      31.17        
 11 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ                30.98      31.23        
 12 Lipping, Freya I          13 RA-MR                  31.11      31.26        
 13 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR                 29.21      31.31        
 14 Limbacher, Ashlee D       14 SKYY-NJ                31.81      31.51        
 15 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR               31.36      31.64        
 16 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 31.79      31.66        
 17 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                  32.26      31.72        
 18 Hufcut, Samantha R        14 PBAC-MR                31.41      31.74        
 19 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR                 31.75      31.77        
 20 Sandoval, Candela         13 UN-QA-MR               31.64      31.88        
 21 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 31.45      31.95        
 22 Kaminski, Aine            14 Storm-MR               32.06      32.23        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 31.98      32.43        
 24 Kopasz, Nicole            14 UN-YM-MR               32.43      32.78        
 25 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR                 33.41      32.86        
 26 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 32.74      32.95        
 27 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR                 32.40      33.00        
 28 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR                 33.32      33.05        
 29 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                  32.92      33.18        
 30 van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR               32.75      33.31        
 31 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                  33.32      33.61        
 32 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR               35.37      33.71        
 33 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR                 35.82      33.76        
 34 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR                 33.95      33.77        
 35 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR                 35.58      33.80        
 36 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR             33.15      33.82        
 37 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR               33.75      33.90        
 38 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR             33.54      34.10        
 39 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR             35.12      34.31        
 40 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR                 35.11      34.47        
 41 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR             37.27      34.48        
 42 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR                 34.94      34.57        
 43 Heller, Marisa R          14 SSL-MR                 31.01      34.72        
 44 Keiser, Abigail           14 TRI-MR                 35.41      34.74        
 45 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR          35.16      34.81        
 46 Kryvorutsky, Emily        14 TRI-MR                 34.61      34.83        
 47 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR                 38.41      34.90        
 48 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  37.92      34.97        
 49 Lopez, Isabella S         13 Middies-MR             34.91      35.59        
 50 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR                 36.71      35.77        
 51 Chui, Amy                 14 QNS-MR                 46.00      36.19        
 52 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR                 38.45      36.94        
 53 Kryvorutsky, Annie        13 TRI-MR                 37.02      37.30        
 54 McCafferty, Kathleen      13 TRI-MR                 35.04      37.56        
 55 Barbaro, Alexandra        14 TRI-MR                 37.66      38.04        
 56 Wong, Jessica             14 QNS-MR                 41.71      38.07        
 57 Ciminello, Sofia K        13 SSL-MR                 38.88      38.74        
 58 Riley, Caroline M         13 SSL-MR                 43.12      40.73        
 59 Yaroshyk, Olivia          13 TRI-MR               1:00.00      41.00        
 60 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR          38.21      42.75        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:05.24    1:02.91 JO     
                  30.21     1:02.91 (32.70)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               1:02.00    1:04.63        
                  31.14     1:04.63 (33.49)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:06.02    1:04.63        
                  31.30     1:04.63 (33.33)                                        
  4 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ              1:08.08    1:04.93        
                  31.81     1:04.93 (33.12)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:05.90    1:06.20        
                  32.01     1:06.20 (34.19)                                        
  6 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:06.74    1:06.42        
                  32.01     1:06.42 (34.41)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               1:05.56    1:06.61        
                  32.19     1:06.61 (34.42)                                        
  8 Lipping, Freya I          13 RA-MR                1:09.07    1:07.20        
                  33.03     1:07.20 (34.17)                                        
  9 Limbacher, Ashlee D       14 SKYY-NJ              1:05.62    1:07.26        
                  32.51     1:07.26 (34.75)                                        
 10 England, Madison L        13 SKYY-NJ              1:09.54    1:07.50        
                  32.55     1:07.50 (34.95)                                        
 11 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               1:05.55    1:07.66        
                  32.52     1:07.66 (35.14)                                        
 12 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               1:07.42    1:07.79        
                  32.87     1:07.79 (34.92)                                        
 13 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:05.38    1:07.83        
                  33.09     1:07.83 (34.74)                                        
 14 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:06.84    1:08.16        
                  32.91     1:08.16 (35.25)                                        
 15 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:11.40    1:08.47        
                  33.80     1:08.47 (34.67)                                        
 16 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ              1:08.18    1:08.58        
                  32.63     1:08.58 (35.95)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               1:14.10    1:08.59        
                  34.00     1:08.59 (34.59)                                        
 18 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:03.08    1:08.68        
                  34.01     1:08.68 (34.67)                                        
 19 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:10.87    1:08.86        
                  33.23     1:08.86 (35.63)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Candela         13 UN-QA-MR             1:08.80    1:08.90        
                  33.55     1:08.90 (35.35)                                        
 21 Lozano, Karyme            13 CBGC-NJ              1:08.15    1:08.98        
                  33.23     1:08.98 (35.75)                                        
 22 Palacios, Marisol         14 SKYY-NJ              1:07.20    1:09.30        
                  32.97     1:09.30 (36.33)                                        
 23 Emr, Addison B            14 SKYY-NJ              1:06.74    1:09.70        
                  33.43     1:09.70 (36.27)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                1:09.15    1:09.87        
                  33.51     1:09.87 (36.36)                                        
 25 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:10.37    1:10.20        
                  33.66     1:10.20 (36.54)                                        
 26 Hufcut, Samantha R        14 PBAC-MR              1:05.90    1:10.74        
                  33.84     1:10.74 (36.90)                                        
 27 Kopasz, Nicole            14 UN-YM-MR             1:12.10    1:11.76        
                  34.50     1:11.76 (37.26)                                        
 28 Ippolito, Sara K          13 PBAC-MR              1:10.12    1:11.84        
                  34.86     1:11.84 (36.98)                                        
 29 Jackson, Christina A      13 CBGC-NJ              1:10.43    1:11.96        
                  33.86     1:11.96 (38.10)                                        
 30 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                1:12.85    1:12.05        
                  34.90     1:12.05 (37.15)                                        
 31 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                1:12.81    1:12.24        
                  34.69     1:12.24 (37.55)                                        
 32 van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:11.93    1:12.47        
                  34.49     1:12.47 (37.98)                                        
 33 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               1:46.21    1:12.48        
                  33.97     1:12.48 (38.51)                                        
 33 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           1:12.07    1:12.48        
                  34.54     1:12.48 (37.94)                                        
 35 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              1:33.98    1:12.76        
                  34.81     1:12.76 (37.95)                                        
 36 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:12.95    1:12.81        
                  34.61     1:12.81 (38.20)                                        
 37 Donnellan, Molly E        13 MWDA-MR              1:20.25    1:12.92        
                  34.77     1:12.92 (38.15)                                        
 38 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:11.39    1:12.95        
                  34.81     1:12.95 (38.14)                                        
 39 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               1:11.99    1:13.50        
                  34.92     1:13.50 (38.58)                                        
 40 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           1:14.83    1:15.19        
                  35.54     1:15.19 (39.65)                                        
 41 Heller, Marisa R          14 SSL-MR               1:09.01    1:15.43        
                  35.57     1:15.43 (39.86)                                        
 42 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:15.87    1:15.53        
                  36.21     1:15.53 (39.32)                                        
 43 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:27.89    1:15.82        
                  35.97     1:15.82 (39.85)                                        
 44 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           1:23.89    1:17.22        
                  36.24     1:17.22 (40.98)                                        
 45 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               1:17.59    1:17.46        
                  36.63     1:17.46 (40.83)                                        
 46 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         13 SPAR-MR              1:14.74    1:18.14        
                  36.63     1:18.14 (41.51)                                        
 47 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               1:39.60    1:19.00        
                  37.38     1:19.00 (41.62)                                        
 48 Lopez, Isabella S         13 Middies-MR           1:18.48    1:19.03        
                  36.04     1:19.03 (42.99)                                        
 49 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:22.37    1:19.19        
                  35.79     1:19.19 (43.40)                                        
 50 McCafferty, Kathleen      13 TRI-MR               1:22.40    1:19.33        
                  37.90     1:19.33 (41.43)                                        
 51 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:22.73    1:21.59        
                  37.17     1:21.59 (44.42)                                        
 52 Finnigan, Korinne E       13 WSSC-MR              1:25.59    1:22.08        
                  39.10     1:22.08 (42.98)                                        
 53 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               1:21.97    1:22.24        
                  38.85     1:22.24 (43.39)                                        
 54 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               1:28.77    1:22.63        
                  38.71     1:22.63 (43.92)                                        
 55 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR             1:19.53    1:22.96        
                  39.49     1:22.96 (43.47)                                        
 56 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             1:19.66    1:23.09        
                  38.99     1:23.09 (44.10)                                        
 57 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               1:22.95    1:25.73        
                  39.66     1:25.73 (46.07)                                        
 58 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              1:28.62    1:26.53        
                  39.50     1:26.53 (47.03)                                        
 59 Tassio, Taylor            13 SPAR-MR              1:37.95    1:27.38        
 60 Riley, Caroline M         13 SSL-MR               1:34.16    1:29.89        
                  42.42     1:29.89 (47.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
              2:19.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:20.92    2:20.79        
                  31.90     1:07.45 (35.55)     1:44.21 (36.76)     2:20.79 (36.58)
  2 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:22.51    2:21.62        
                  32.86     1:09.53 (36.67)     1:45.90 (36.37)     2:21.62 (35.72)
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               2:23.57    2:22.88        
                  29.89     1:09.42 (39.53)     1:46.52 (37.10)     2:22.88 (36.36)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             2:24.96    2:23.36        
                  29.27     1:09.76 (40.49)     1:47.00 (37.24)     2:23.36 (36.36)
  5 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:33.13    2:23.89        
                  33.76     1:10.98 (37.22)     1:46.94 (35.96)     2:23.89 (36.95)
  6 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               2:26.60    2:24.58        
                  34.32     1:11.02 (36.70)     1:48.24 (37.22)     2:24.58 (36.34)
  7 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:17.86    2:24.96        
                  32.63     1:09.14 (36.51)     1:47.06 (37.92)     2:24.96 (37.90)
  8 Lipping, Freya I          13 RA-MR                2:28.08    2:25.33        
                  34.40     1:11.57 (37.17)     1:49.06 (37.49)     2:25.33 (36.27)
  9 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:34.04    2:25.52        
                  34.42     1:10.77 (36.35)     1:48.16 (37.39)     2:25.52 (37.36)
 10 Palacios, Marisol         14 SKYY-NJ              2:28.87    2:29.75        
                  34.06     1:12.43 (38.37)     1:51.71 (39.28)     2:29.75 (38.04)
 11 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:33.21    2:30.11        
                  33.49     1:12.71 (39.22)     1:51.61 (38.90)     2:30.11 (38.50)
 12 Emr, Addison B            14 SKYY-NJ              2:24.25    2:31.15        
                  34.70     1:12.77 (38.07)     1:52.95 (40.18)     2:31.15 (38.20)
 13 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:40.08    2:33.58        
                  36.62     1:16.39 (39.77)     1:56.37 (39.98)     2:33.58 (37.21)
 14 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ              2:33.73    2:33.92        
                  34.86     1:14.49 (39.63)     1:54.65 (40.16)     2:33.92 (39.27)
 15 Donnellan, Molly E        13 MWDA-MR              2:34.16    2:34.03        
                  35.48     1:14.99 (39.51)     1:55.12 (40.13)     2:34.03 (38.91)
 16 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           2:33.86    2:36.05        
                  29.36     1:14.62 (45.26)     1:55.23 (40.61)     2:36.05 (40.82)
 17 Enze, Malia               13 CBGC-NJ              2:38.72    2:36.80        
                  33.68     1:16.16 (42.48)     1:57.42 (41.26)     2:36.80 (39.38)
 18 Kopasz, Nicole            14 UN-YM-MR             2:34.75    2:36.99        
                  35.78     1:15.92 (40.14)     1:57.45 (41.53)     2:36.99 (39.54)
 19 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               2:38.95    2:37.56        
                  36.04     1:16.53 (40.49)     1:58.03 (41.50)     2:37.56 (39.53)
 20 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                2:36.78    2:37.97        
                  36.22     1:16.09 (39.87)     1:57.97 (41.88)     2:37.97 (40.00)
 21 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               2:43.95    2:38.13        
                  36.89     1:17.04 (40.15)     1:57.48 (40.44)     2:38.13 (40.65)
 22 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR               3:04.71    2:39.23        
                                1:18.68 ( )   2:39.23 (1:20.55)                    
 23 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                3:05.00    2:39.37        
                  36.81     1:17.14 (40.33)     1:59.14 (42.00)     2:39.37 (40.23)
 24 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:39.25    2:40.25        
                  37.19     1:18.34 (41.15)     2:00.28 (41.94)     2:40.25 (39.97)
 25 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           2:46.41    2:43.68        
                  33.55     1:18.16 (44.61)     2:01.90 (43.74)     2:43.68 (41.78)
 26 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:53.11    2:43.73        
                  37.37     1:19.05 (41.68)     2:02.33 (43.28)     2:43.73 (41.40)
 27 McCafferty, Kathleen      13 TRI-MR               2:47.44    2:43.96        
                  38.10     1:19.75 (41.65)     2:03.40 (43.65)     2:43.96 (40.56)
 28 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               2:42.11    2:44.25        
                  37.85     1:18.79 (40.94)     2:04.67 (45.88)     2:44.25 (39.58)
 29 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             2:35.99    2:44.97        
                  36.47     1:18.22 (41.75)     2:01.21 (42.99)     2:44.97 (43.76)
 30 Lopez, Isabella S         13 Middies-MR           2:46.49    2:46.24        
                  35.84     1:17.40 (41.56)     2:02.06 (44.66)     2:46.24 (44.18)
 31 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:45.83    2:48.19        
                  38.46     1:20.40 (41.94)     2:04.92 (44.52)     2:48.19 (43.27)
 32 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        2:52.37    2:50.15        
                  37.85     1:21.51 (43.66)     2:07.07 (45.56)     2:50.15 (43.08)
 33 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               3:03.64    2:51.64        
                  38.79     1:22.68 (43.89)     2:07.94 (45.26)     2:51.64 (43.70)
 34 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               2:44.11    2:52.73        
                  37.39     1:20.69 (43.30)     2:06.93 (46.24)     2:52.73 (45.80)
 35 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               2:53.98    2:53.47        
                  38.10     1:21.98 (43.88)     2:07.94 (45.96)     2:53.47 (45.53)
 36 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             2:49.57    2:53.68        
                  38.38     1:22.84 (44.46)     2:09.06 (46.22)     2:53.68 (44.62)
 37 Barbaro, Alexandra        14 TRI-MR               2:57.73    2:58.10        
                  41.22     1:25.83 (44.61)     2:11.68 (45.85)     2:58.10 (46.42)
 38 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           2:50.12    2:59.50        
                  37.97                             2:10.56 ( )     2:59.50 (48.94)
 39 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              3:36.16    3:05.95        
                  39.92     1:26.44 (46.52)     2:15.60 (49.16)     3:05.95 (50.35)
 40 Riley, Caroline M         13 SSL-MR               3:12.81    3:12.69        
                  43.61     1:31.26 (47.65)     2:22.66 (51.40)     3:12.69 (50.03)
 41 Ciminello, Sofia K        13 SSL-MR               3:15.78    3:22.35        
                  41.68     1:31.67 (49.99)     2:25.35 (53.68)     3:22.35 (57.00)
 42 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR        4:03.60    3:59.53        
                  50.16   1:51.07 (1:00.91)   2:55.55 (1:04.48)   3:59.53 (1:03.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               1:08.80    1:10.94 JO     
                  34.34     1:10.94 (36.60)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:12.07    1:11.49 JO     
                  35.16     1:11.49 (36.33)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:11.65    1:11.90 JO     
                  34.43     1:11.90 (37.47)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:12.09    1:11.99 JO     
                  35.06     1:11.99 (36.93)                                        
  5 England, Madison L        13 SKYY-NJ              1:17.34    1:12.99 JO     
                  35.60     1:12.99 (37.39)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               1:13.23    1:13.21 JO     
                  36.31     1:13.21 (36.90)                                        
  7 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:15.86    1:14.80        
                  36.40     1:14.80 (38.40)                                        
  8 Hufcut, Samantha R        14 PBAC-MR              1:09.75    1:15.13        
                  36.57     1:15.13 (38.56)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Candela         13 UN-QA-MR             1:16.42    1:15.22        
                  36.79     1:15.22 (38.43)                                        
 10 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:14.02    1:15.62        
                  36.55     1:15.62 (39.07)                                        
 11 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             1:12.24    1:16.74        
                  36.88     1:16.74 (39.86)                                        
 12 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               1:18.49    1:18.45        
                  38.07     1:18.45 (40.38)                                        
 13 Limbacher, Ashlee D       14 SKYY-NJ              1:19.17    1:18.68        
                  37.92     1:18.68 (40.76)                                        
 14 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                1:20.12    1:19.74        
                  38.36     1:19.74 (41.38)                                        
 15 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:13.65    1:19.92        
                  38.67     1:19.92 (41.25)                                        
 16 Lozano, Karyme            13 CBGC-NJ              1:27.02    1:20.14        
                  40.07     1:20.14 (40.07)                                        
 17 Emr, Addison B            14 SKYY-NJ              1:22.00    1:20.25        
                  38.73     1:20.25 (41.52)                                        
 18 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:19.68    1:20.48        
                  38.74     1:20.48 (41.74)                                        
 19 Lipping, Freya I          13 RA-MR                1:22.35    1:20.67        
                  40.03     1:20.67 (40.64)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:22.80    1:21.19        
                  39.48     1:21.19 (41.71)                                        
 21 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:27.70    1:21.55        
                  39.77     1:21.55 (41.78)                                        
 22 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           1:22.38    1:21.72        
                  39.30     1:21.72 (42.42)                                        
 23 Palacios, Marisol         14 SKYY-NJ              1:23.21    1:21.83        
                  38.78     1:21.83 (43.05)                                        
 24 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:21.86        
                  39.62     1:21.86 (42.24)                                        
 25 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ              1:23.21    1:22.33        
                  39.75     1:22.33 (42.58)                                        
 26 Jackson, Christina A      13 CBGC-NJ              1:20.15    1:22.90        
                  40.18     1:22.90 (42.72)                                        
 27 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:25.64    1:23.29        
                  39.67     1:23.29 (43.62)                                        
 28 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:20.97    1:23.56        
                  40.74     1:23.56 (42.82)                                        
 29 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               1:23.78    1:24.43        
                  41.56     1:24.43 (42.87)                                        
 29 van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:22.53    1:24.43        
                  40.76     1:24.43 (43.67)                                        
 31 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:20.23    1:24.80        
                  40.52     1:24.80 (44.28)                                        
 32 Kopasz, Nicole            14 UN-YM-MR             1:22.89    1:25.09        
                  41.23     1:25.09 (43.86)                                        
 33 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              1:34.15    1:25.46        
                  41.66     1:25.46 (43.80)                                        
 34 Ippolito, Sara K          13 PBAC-MR              1:19.89    1:25.59        
                  41.52     1:25.59 (44.07)                                        
 35 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             1:27.73    1:26.14        
                  41.71     1:26.14 (44.43)                                        
 36 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           1:33.97    1:26.74        
                  43.03     1:26.74 (43.71)                                        
 37 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               1:22.96    1:26.83        
                  41.62     1:26.83 (45.21)                                        
 38 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:27.12        
                  43.05     1:27.12 (44.07)                                        
 39 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:33.93    1:27.63        
                  43.13     1:27.63 (44.50)                                        
 40 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                1:28.82    1:28.24        
                  42.83     1:28.24 (45.41)                                        
 41 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:32.48    1:28.43        
                  43.48     1:28.43 (44.95)                                        
 42 Heller, Marisa R          14 SSL-MR               1:24.29    1:29.49        
                  43.08     1:29.49 (46.41)                                        
 42 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         13 SPAR-MR              1:25.66    1:29.49        
                  42.75     1:29.49 (46.74)                                        
 44 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:39.63    1:29.65        
                  44.22     1:29.65 (45.43)                                        
 45 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               1:29.74    1:29.85        
                  42.02     1:29.85 (47.83)                                        
 46 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           1:30.28    1:30.37        
                  43.12     1:30.37 (47.25)                                        
 47 Lopez, Isabella S         13 Middies-MR           1:37.11    1:31.23        
                  43.65     1:31.23 (47.58)                                        
 48 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               1:39.79    1:32.66        
                  44.52     1:32.66 (48.14)                                        
 49 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              1:40.75    1:34.94        
                  46.30     1:34.94 (48.64)                                        
 50 Finnigan, Korinne E       13 WSSC-MR              1:35.09    1:36.12        
                  46.94     1:36.12 (49.18)                                        
 51 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR             1:36.23    1:36.66        
                  46.60     1:36.66 (50.06)                                        
 52 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               1:53.91    1:37.39        
                  46.29     1:37.39 (51.10)                                        
 53 Riley, Caroline M         13 SSL-MR               1:49.51    1:40.88        
                  47.99     1:40.88 (52.89)                                        
 54 Tassio, Taylor            13 SPAR-MR              1:46.26    1:55.92        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:39.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:35.34    2:33.30 JO     
                  35.66     1:14.74 (39.08)     1:54.30 (39.56)     2:33.30 (39.00)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:31.70    2:35.16 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.13 (39.17)     1:54.98 (40.85)     2:35.16 (40.18)
  3 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:35.07    2:36.74 JO     
                  36.33     1:15.94 (39.61)     1:56.51 (40.57)     2:36.74 (40.23)
  4 England, Madison L        13 SKYY-NJ              2:44.66    2:37.45 JO     
                  37.30     1:17.60 (40.30)     1:57.78 (40.18)     2:37.45 (39.67)
  5 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              2:41.91    2:40.57        
                  38.00     1:18.96 (40.96)     2:00.86 (41.90)     2:40.57 (39.71)
  6 Sandoval, Candela         13 UN-QA-MR             2:42.76    2:41.53        
                  38.01     1:17.92 (39.91)     1:59.40 (41.48)     2:41.53 (42.13)
  7 Luongo, Maya              14 Storm-MR             2:40.34    2:43.08        
                  38.26     1:19.80 (41.54)     2:01.99 (42.19)     2:43.08 (41.09)
  8 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ              2:41.68    2:43.09        
                  38.89     1:20.48 (41.59)     2:02.82 (42.34)     2:43.09 (40.27)
  9 Limbacher, Ashlee D       14 SKYY-NJ              2:43.06    2:44.14        
                  38.56     1:20.03 (41.47)     2:02.08 (42.05)     2:44.14 (42.06)
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               2:46.85    2:44.31        
                  38.26     1:20.72 (42.46)     2:03.64 (42.92)     2:44.31 (40.67)
 11 Hufcut, Samantha R        14 PBAC-MR              2:34.84    2:45.17        
                  36.92     1:18.31 (41.39)     2:02.46 (44.15)     2:45.17 (42.71)
 12 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             2:39.65    2:45.29        
                  37.77     1:20.28 (42.51)     2:04.01 (43.73)     2:45.29 (41.28)
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:49.11    2:46.89        
                  39.79     1:22.26 (42.47)     2:04.88 (42.62)     2:46.89 (42.01)
 14 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:43.25    2:47.93        
                  39.35     1:22.06 (42.71)     2:05.58 (43.52)     2:47.93 (42.35)
 15 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                2:50.97    2:48.05        
                  39.83     1:22.28 (42.45)     2:06.15 (43.87)     2:48.05 (41.90)
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                2:44.16    2:48.19        
                  39.98     1:22.46 (42.48)     2:05.71 (43.25)     2:48.19 (42.48)
 17 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               2:49.10    2:49.95        
                  39.98     1:22.19 (42.21)     2:05.57 (43.38)     2:49.95 (44.38)
 18 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               3:06.81    2:51.33        
                  40.82     1:23.81 (42.99)     2:07.94 (44.13)     2:51.33 (43.39)
 19 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               2:51.95    2:54.98        
                  42.34     1:26.40 (44.06)     2:13.05 (46.65)     2:54.98 (41.93)
 20 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:52.63    2:55.51        
                  41.89     1:26.60 (44.71)     2:11.83 (45.23)     2:55.51 (43.68)
 21 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:45.00    2:56.99        
                  42.26     1:27.20 (44.94)     2:13.39 (46.19)     2:56.99 (43.60)
 22 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             3:00.88    2:58.93        
                  42.21     1:27.67 (45.46)     2:14.34 (46.67)     2:58.93 (44.59)
 23 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               3:15.99    2:59.49        
                  43.78     1:29.18 (45.40)     2:14.48 (45.30)     2:59.49 (45.01)
 24 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               2:45.00    3:00.59        
                  42.18     1:28.36 (46.18)     2:15.79 (47.43)     3:00.59 (44.80)
 25 van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:01.72        
                  43.03     1:29.49 (46.46)     2:16.35 (46.86)     3:01.72 (45.37)
 26 Donnellan, Molly E        13 MWDA-MR              3:15.99    3:02.38        
                  43.01     1:29.64 (46.63)     2:16.68 (47.04)     3:02.38 (45.70)
 27 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               3:02.18    3:04.87        
                  42.89     1:30.36 (47.47)     2:17.71 (47.35)     3:04.87 (47.16)
 28 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.03        
                                1:31.97 ( )     2:19.28 (47.31)     3:06.03 (46.75)
 29 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               2:55.11    3:07.28        
                  43.99     1:30.45 (46.46)     2:19.84 (49.39)     3:07.28 (47.44)
 30 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR                NT    3:07.34        
                  43.33     1:31.19 (47.86)     2:19.23 (48.04)     3:07.34 (48.11)
 31 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               3:13.92    3:12.09        
                  45.48     1:33.67 (48.19)     2:28.56 (54.89)     3:12.09 (43.53)
 32 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              3:54.10    3:22.63        
                  47.58     1:38.81 (51.23)     2:30.40 (51.59)     3:22.63 (52.23)
 -- Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           3:22.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                1:34.14 ( )     2:26.55 (52.41)          DQ (52.18)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ              1:18.83    1:18.77 METS   
                  36.99     1:18.77 (41.78)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:18.69    1:19.16 METS   
                  37.54     1:19.16 (41.62)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               1:22.05    1:23.01        
  4 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:25.12    1:24.05        
                  39.65     1:24.05 (44.40)                                        
  5 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:25.53    1:25.24        
                  39.88     1:25.24 (45.36)                                        
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:19.00    1:26.11        
                  40.50     1:26.11 (45.61)                                        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:27.06        
                  41.37     1:27.06 (45.69)                                        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:29.94    1:28.76        
                  42.12     1:28.76 (46.64)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               1:30.16    1:28.83        
                  42.39     1:28.83 (46.44)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                1:30.77    1:29.10        
                  42.29     1:29.10 (46.81)                                        
 11 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               1:26.67    1:29.36        
                  42.21     1:29.36 (47.15)                                        
 12 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               1:30.64    1:30.00        
                  42.74     1:30.00 (47.26)                                        
 13 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           1:32.52    1:31.41        
                  42.58     1:31.41 (48.83)                                        
 14 Luongo, Maya              14 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:31.57        
                  49.34     1:31.57 (42.23)                                        
 15 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:31.92    1:31.82        
                  44.25     1:31.82 (47.57)                                        
 16 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:34.84    1:32.44        
                  43.77     1:32.44 (48.67)                                        
 17 Palacios, Marisol         14 SKYY-NJ              1:35.97    1:33.63        
                  43.97     1:33.63 (49.66)                                        
 18 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                1:34.86    1:34.07        
                  43.81     1:34.07 (50.26)                                        
 19 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:36.44    1:34.34        
                  45.60     1:34.34 (48.74)                                        
 20 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                1:35.63    1:34.59        
                  52.83     1:34.59 (41.76)                                        
 21 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               1:31.83    1:34.71        
                  46.67     1:34.71 (48.04)                                        
 22 Kaminski, Aine            14 Storm-MR             1:37.07    1:35.85        
                  45.53     1:35.85 (50.32)                                        
 23 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:32.74    1:36.24        
                  46.22     1:36.24 (50.02)                                        
 24 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             1:36.68    1:36.86        
                  46.54     1:36.86 (50.32)                                        
 25 Enze, Malia               13 CBGC-NJ              1:37.44    1:37.77        
                  46.42     1:37.77 (51.35)                                        
 26 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               1:42.84    1:37.97        
                  47.94     1:37.97 (50.03)                                        
 27 van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:42.99    1:39.13        
                  48.07     1:39.13 (51.06)                                        
 28 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               2:06.51    1:40.23        
 29 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:43.14    1:40.27        
                  47.90     1:40.27 (52.37)                                        
 30 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:44.01    1:40.44        
                  47.56     1:40.44 (52.88)                                        
 31 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                1:40.99    1:41.73        
                  47.56     1:41.73 (54.17)                                        
 32 McCafferty, Kathleen      13 TRI-MR               1:37.13    1:42.24        
                  48.07     1:42.24 (54.17)                                        
 33 Donnellan, Molly E        13 MWDA-MR              1:35.82    1:42.83        
                  48.41     1:42.83 (54.42)                                        
 34 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ              1:41.51    1:43.29        
                  48.37     1:43.29 (54.92)                                        
 35 Keiser, Abigail           14 TRI-MR               2:30.04    1:44.68        
                  50.11     1:44.68 (54.57)                                        
 36 Kryvorutsky, Annie        13 TRI-MR               1:46.65    1:45.01        
                  50.04     1:45.01 (54.97)                                        
 37 Heller, Marisa R          14 SSL-MR               1:34.69    1:45.47        
                  48.76     1:45.47 (56.71)                                        
 38 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR               1:42.80    1:45.90        
 39 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               1:53.35    1:47.96        
                  52.29     1:47.96 (55.67)                                        
 40 Chui, Amy                 14 QNS-MR               2:00.00    1:50.99        
                  53.08     1:50.99 (57.91)                                        
 41 Yaroshyk, Olivia          13 TRI-MR               1:50.00    1:51.22        
                  52.12     1:51.22 (59.10)                                        
 42 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR        1:48.15    1:55.01        
 43 Riley, Caroline M         13 SSL-MR               1:55.18    1:57.72        
                  54.99   1:57.72 (1:02.73)                                        
 44 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              2:02.66    1:58.83        
                  56.13   1:58.83 (1:02.70)                                        
 45 Wong, Jessica             14 QNS-MR               1:50.00    2:00.52        
                  55.04   2:00.52 (1:05.48)                                        
 46 Kryvorutsky, Emily        14 TRI-MR               2:03.13    2:02.51        
                  57.62   2:02.51 (1:04.89)                                        
 47 Ciminello, Sofia K        13 SSL-MR               2:11.77    2:07.53        
                1:00.92   2:07.53 (1:06.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ              2:53.18    2:53.77 JO     
                  40.18     1:25.90 (45.72)     2:10.41 (44.51)     2:53.77 (43.36)
  2 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               3:00.93    2:54.27 JO     
                  40.75     1:25.71 (44.96)     2:10.45 (44.74)     2:54.27 (43.82)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                3:00.97    2:59.90 JO     
                  41.03     1:26.54 (45.51)     2:13.13 (46.59)     2:59.90 (46.77)
  4 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               3:06.04    3:02.90        
                  41.74     1:28.92 (47.18)     2:16.98 (48.06)     3:02.90 (45.92)
  5 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               3:06.05    3:08.45        
                  43.25     1:30.45 (47.20)     2:19.15 (48.70)     3:08.45 (49.30)
  6 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         13 SPAR-MR              3:07.44    3:11.99        
                  45.01     1:33.01 (48.00)     2:22.86 (49.85)     3:11.99 (49.13)
  7 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             3:07.82    3:13.53        
                  44.33     1:33.23 (48.90)     2:22.97 (49.74)     3:13.53 (50.56)
  8 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               3:12.45    3:15.03        
                  46.77     1:37.63 (50.86)     2:27.61 (49.98)     3:15.03 (47.42)
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               3:12.99    3:15.18        
                  45.21     1:35.75 (50.54)     2:26.00 (50.25)     3:15.18 (49.18)
 10 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               3:07.01    3:19.90        
                  44.74     1:35.79 (51.05)     2:28.50 (52.71)     3:19.90 (51.40)
 11 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                3:40.22    3:21.77        
                  45.56     1:37.23 (51.67)     2:31.00 (53.77)     3:21.77 (50.77)
 12 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                3:19.76    3:22.38        
                  46.24     1:37.47 (51.23)     2:30.83 (53.36)     3:22.38 (51.55)
 13 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           3:22.98    3:25.02        
                  44.36     1:34.97 (50.61)     2:29.70 (54.73)     3:25.02 (55.32)
 14 Palacios, Marisol         14 SKYY-NJ              3:35.63    3:25.57        
                  44.27     1:36.94 (52.67)     2:31.22 (54.28)     3:25.57 (54.35)
 15 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:29.31        
                  47.42     1:40.90 (53.48)     2:34.83 (53.93)     3:29.31 (54.48)
 16 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               3:32.35    3:29.95        
                  47.93     1:41.56 (53.63)     2:36.77 (55.21)     3:29.95 (53.18)
 17 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               3:26.99    3:36.24        
                  48.78     1:44.07 (55.29)     2:42.09 (58.02)     3:36.24 (54.15)
 18 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR                NT    3:46.58        
                  50.74     1:46.63 (55.89)     2:45.96 (59.33)   3:46.58 (1:00.62)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  METS
              1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:13.00    1:10.89 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.89 (37.93)                                        
  2 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ              1:11.18    1:11.40        
                  33.45     1:11.40 (37.95)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:11.42        
                  33.41     1:11.42 (38.01)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:11.19    1:11.70        
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               1:10.60    1:12.50        
                  33.69     1:12.50 (38.81)                                        
  6 England, Madison L        13 SKYY-NJ              1:18.48    1:14.41        
                  34.62     1:14.41 (39.79)                                        
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:16.75    1:15.03        
                  34.14     1:15.03 (40.89)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               1:14.74    1:15.39        
                  34.93     1:15.39 (40.46)                                        
  9 Lipping, Freya I          13 RA-MR                1:19.25    1:17.95        
                  36.02     1:17.95 (41.93)                                        
 10 Limbacher, Ashlee D       14 SKYY-NJ              1:19.15    1:18.57        
                  35.54     1:18.57 (43.03)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         13 UN-QA-MR             1:19.22    1:19.16        
                  37.50     1:19.16 (41.66)                                        
 12 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:21.27    1:20.48        
                  37.76     1:20.48 (42.72)                                        
 12 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             1:15.09    1:20.48        
                  36.26     1:20.48 (44.22)                                        
 14 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           1:20.49    1:20.62        
                  35.42     1:20.62 (45.20)                                        
 15 Enze, Malia               13 CBGC-NJ              1:18.90    1:21.17        
 16 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               1:22.63    1:21.53        
                  37.82     1:21.53 (43.71)                                        
 17 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             1:22.65    1:22.15        
 18 Keiser, Abigail           14 TRI-MR               1:26.55    1:22.70        
                  38.11     1:22.70 (44.59)                                        
 19 Emr, Addison B            14 SKYY-NJ              1:18.16    1:23.51        
                  37.69     1:23.51 (45.82)                                        
 20 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                1:26.30    1:24.50        
                  39.79     1:24.50 (44.71)                                        
 21 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:23.25    1:24.56        
                  38.18     1:24.56 (46.38)                                        
 22 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:32.52    1:24.75        
                  39.18     1:24.75 (45.57)                                        
 23 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               1:24.08    1:25.10        
                  38.95     1:25.10 (46.15)                                        
 24 Kopasz, Nicole            14 UN-YM-MR                  NT    1:25.46        
                  39.22     1:25.46 (46.24)                                        
 25 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:26.56        
                  39.47     1:26.56 (47.09)                                        
 26 Lopez, Isabella S         13 Middies-MR           1:28.71    1:28.05        
                  38.43     1:28.05 (49.62)                                        
 27 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               1:33.78    1:28.53        
                  41.22     1:28.53 (47.31)                                        
 28 Kaminski, Aine            14 Storm-MR             1:29.68    1:30.17        
                  41.42     1:30.17 (48.75)                                        
 29 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:50.48    1:33.54        
                  41.65     1:33.54 (51.89)                                        
 30 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               1:32.11    1:39.05        
 31 Kryvorutsky, Annie        13 TRI-MR               1:40.17    1:39.68        
                  44.10     1:39.68 (55.58)                                        
 32 Heller, Marisa R          14 SSL-MR               1:30.69    1:40.09        
                  42.95     1:40.09 (57.14)                                        
 33 Barbaro, Alexandra        14 TRI-MR               1:40.42    1:43.05        
                  48.70     1:43.05 (54.35)                                        
 34 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        2:06.44    1:47.17        
                  44.16   1:47.17 (1:03.01)                                        
 35 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR        1:57.29    1:55.51        
                  50.30   1:55.51 (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Kryvorutsky, Emily        14 TRI-MR               1:42.17         DQ        
                  48.10        DQ (1:04.18)                                        
 -- Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR        2:16.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
              2:43.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               2:45.77    2:38.66 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.69 (40.68)     1:58.14 (41.45)     2:38.66 (40.52)
  2 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ              2:35.43    2:39.71 JO     
                  35.80     1:16.55 (40.75)     1:58.95 (42.40)     2:39.71 (40.76)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                2:50.78    2:41.49 JO     
                  35.37     1:17.18 (41.81)     2:00.08 (42.90)     2:41.49 (41.41)
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:47.58        
                  34.73     1:16.61 (41.88)     2:02.54 (45.93)     2:47.58 (45.04)
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:48.84    2:47.90        
                  35.89     1:17.48 (41.59)     2:01.92 (44.44)     2:47.90 (45.98)
  6 Limbacher, Ashlee D       14 SKYY-NJ              2:55.53    2:52.14        
                  36.67     1:19.04 (42.37)     2:05.09 (46.05)     2:52.14 (47.05)
  7 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               3:00.00    2:54.35        
                  37.55     1:22.14 (44.59)     2:09.42 (47.28)     2:54.35 (44.93)
  8 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:57.05        
                  39.44     1:25.02 (45.58)     2:12.12 (47.10)     2:57.05 (44.93)
  9 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               2:56.35    2:58.94        
                  36.39     1:21.86 (45.47)     2:11.59 (49.73)     2:58.94 (47.35)
 10 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               3:00.34    2:59.78        
                  38.56     1:24.41 (45.85)     2:12.04 (47.63)     2:59.78 (47.74)
 11 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               3:25.35    3:10.38        
                  37.66     1:25.96 (48.30)     2:17.15 (51.19)     3:10.38 (53.23)
 12 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               3:10.00    3:12.36        
                  39.33     1:27.97 (48.64)     2:20.20 (52.23)     3:12.36 (52.16)
 13 Donnellan, Molly E        13 MWDA-MR              3:55.99    3:33.15        
                  45.38     1:40.17 (54.79)     2:36.47 (56.30)     3:33.15 (56.68)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  METS
              2:38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:36.75    2:35.44 JO     
                  32.97     1:14.03 (41.06)     2:00.50 (46.47)     2:35.44 (34.94)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:40.99    2:36.12 JO     
                  33.03     1:13.24 (40.21)     2:01.60 (48.36)     2:36.12 (34.52)
  3 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               2:46.31    2:38.86        
                  34.89     1:17.43 (42.54)     2:01.37 (43.94)     2:38.86 (37.49)
  4 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:37.58    2:39.27        
                  33.05     1:13.54 (40.49)     2:02.35 (48.81)     2:39.27 (36.92)
  5 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               2:39.96    2:39.48        
                  33.81     1:14.39 (40.58)     1:59.96 (45.57)     2:39.48 (39.52)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:42.55    2:39.90        
                  34.83     1:16.67 (41.84)     2:04.78 (48.11)     2:39.90 (35.12)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                2:40.73    2:40.77        
                  34.15     1:16.56 (42.41)     2:04.53 (47.97)     2:40.77 (36.24)
  8 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:45.89        
                  34.32     1:18.77 (44.45)     2:07.58 (48.81)     2:45.89 (38.31)
  9 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              2:46.80    2:46.08        
                  34.95     1:19.59 (44.64)     2:07.49 (47.90)     2:46.08 (38.59)
 10 England, Madison L        13 SKYY-NJ              2:50.51    2:47.21        
                  34.82     1:15.56 (40.74)     2:09.23 (53.67)     2:47.21 (37.98)
 11 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:52.37    2:47.80        
                  34.73     1:15.53 (40.80)     2:08.03 (52.50)     2:47.80 (39.77)
 12 Sandoval, Candela         13 UN-QA-MR             2:46.61    2:48.24        
                  37.14     1:18.76 (41.62)     2:10.86 (52.10)     2:48.24 (37.38)
 13 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:48.78    2:48.63        
                  37.35     1:21.24 (43.89)     2:11.56 (50.32)     2:48.63 (37.07)
 14 Lipping, Freya I          13 RA-MR                2:52.00    2:49.52        
                  36.16     1:20.60 (44.44)     2:11.77 (51.17)     2:49.52 (37.75)
 15 Jackson, Christina A      13 CBGC-NJ              2:52.16    2:52.59        
                  34.57     1:19.26 (44.69)     2:12.10 (52.84)     2:52.59 (40.49)
 16 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               3:02.59    2:53.41        
                  37.83     1:22.56 (44.73)     2:16.49 (53.93)     2:53.41 (36.92)
 17 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:53.51        
                  37.06     1:21.66 (44.60)     2:13.68 (52.02)     2:53.51 (39.83)
 18 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               3:07.07    2:54.14        
                  37.10     1:20.77 (43.67)     2:14.68 (53.91)     2:54.14 (39.46)
 19 Lozano, Karyme            13 CBGC-NJ              2:56.46    2:54.56        
                  35.28     1:21.16 (45.88)     2:16.70 (55.54)     2:54.56 (37.86)
 20 Hufcut, Samantha R        14 PBAC-MR              2:43.02    2:54.90        
                  36.30     1:20.05 (43.75)     2:15.08 (55.03)     2:54.90 (39.82)
 21 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           2:59.11    2:55.09        
                  35.33     1:19.48 (44.15)     2:13.89 (54.41)     2:55.09 (41.20)
 22 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                2:53.03    2:56.06        
                  37.98     1:21.14 (43.16)     2:14.78 (53.64)     2:56.06 (41.28)
 23 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               2:54.63    2:57.03        
                  37.75     1:25.36 (47.61)     2:17.58 (52.22)     2:57.03 (39.45)
 24 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              2:42.61    2:57.32        
                  38.91     1:25.58 (46.67)     2:19.81 (54.23)     2:57.32 (37.51)
 25 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ              3:03.00    2:58.22        
                  36.87     1:23.84 (46.97)     2:19.02 (55.18)     2:58.22 (39.20)
 26 Kopasz, Nicole            14 UN-YM-MR                  NT    2:59.65        
                  39.45     1:26.20 (46.75)     2:18.73 (52.53)     2:59.65 (40.92)
 27 van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:58.75    3:02.27        
                  39.58     1:25.44 (45.86)     2:20.68 (55.24)     3:02.27 (41.59)
 28 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              3:30.00    3:04.38        
                  39.39     1:25.75 (46.36)     2:22.98 (57.23)     3:04.38 (41.40)
 29 McCafferty, Kathleen      13 TRI-MR               3:22.91    3:05.15        
                  42.02     1:31.34 (49.32)     2:22.35 (51.01)     3:05.15 (42.80)
 30 Donnellan, Molly E        13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:06.81        
                  42.71     1:31.01 (48.30)     2:26.63 (55.62)     3:06.81 (40.18)
 31 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           3:27.78    3:07.81        
                  41.60     1:28.14 (46.54)     2:27.69 (59.55)     3:07.81 (40.12)
 32 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:10.27        
                  45.87     1:36.17 (50.30)     2:30.90 (54.73)     3:10.27 (39.37)
 33 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               3:16.71    3:10.32        
                  42.78     1:33.13 (50.35)     2:26.39 (53.26)     3:10.32 (43.93)
 34 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               3:02.22    3:10.69        
                  41.52     1:32.34 (50.82)     2:29.59 (57.25)     3:10.69 (41.10)
 35 Heller, Marisa R          14 SSL-MR               3:05.01    3:14.19        
                  42.59     1:30.61 (48.02)     2:29.59 (58.98)     3:14.19 (44.60)
 36 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             3:16.08    3:17.24        
                  44.72     1:30.22 (45.50)   2:34.03 (1:03.81)     3:17.24 (43.21)
 37 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           3:34.10    3:18.62        
                  45.27     1:35.92 (50.65)     2:32.61 (56.69)     3:18.62 (46.01)
 38 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               3:10.11    3:18.77        
                  42.64     1:32.14 (49.50)   2:34.50 (1:02.36)     3:18.77 (44.27)
 39 Finnigan, Korinne E       13 WSSC-MR              3:30.00    3:28.63        
                  46.42     1:39.33 (52.91)   2:41.06 (1:01.73)     3:28.63 (47.57)
 40 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR             3:20.73    3:28.93        
                  51.29     1:42.58 (51.29)   2:46.70 (1:04.12)     3:28.93 (42.23)
 41 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              3:34.99    3:33.48        
                  53.11     1:44.95 (51.84)   2:45.37 (1:00.42)     3:33.48 (48.11)
 -- Tassio, Taylor            13 SPAR-MR              3:50.23         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  50.55                             3:01.34 ( )          DQ (50.06)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                  27.98      28.88        
  2 Saliba, Victoria A        15 SKYY-NJ                27.89      29.17        
  3 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR                 30.79      29.97        
  4 Donabie, Alana R          18 Middies-MR             30.69      30.12        
  5 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 29.93      30.37        
  6 Torres, Alexa             15 SKYY-NJ                29.10      30.69        
  7 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 32.99      30.70        
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 29.40      30.89        
  9 McGuire, Lauren X         15 PAC-MR                 31.99      31.49        
 10 Brzezinski, Julia T       15 SKYY-NJ                31.43      31.50        
 11 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR                 31.28      31.62        
 12 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 31.68      31.72        
 13 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR                 31.64      31.98        
 14 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR                 29.98      31.99        
 15 Kozma, Blanka             18 Middies-MR             30.36      32.20        
 15 Waddleton, Taylor         17 SKYY-NJ                30.31      32.20        
 17 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR               33.15      32.66        
 18 Lopez, Ariana M           15 Middies-MR             33.39      32.80        
 19 Zaslaw, Katie             17 Storm-MR               29.28      32.86        
 20 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 31.65      33.11        
 21 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR                 31.99      33.21        
 22 Geis, Taylor N            16 RA-MR                  31.42      33.25        
 23 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                  34.59      33.69        
 24 O'Connell, Kaguya S       17 SKYY-NJ                32.00      33.74        
 25 Beyer, Lauren E           16 SKYY-NJ                31.21      34.10        
 26 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR                 33.39      34.13        
 27 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR                 34.91      34.32        
 28 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR                 33.00      34.44        
 29 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR                 34.60      34.52        
 30 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR             34.00      34.66        
 31 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR             35.49      37.75        
 32 Sumner, Imani S           16 MWDA-MR                41.99      39.60        
 33 Arellano, Emilia          15 Middies-MR             45.38      45.45        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:03.26    1:01.62 METS   
                  30.32     1:01.62 (31.30)                                        
  2 Saliba, Victoria A        15 SKYY-NJ              1:00.75    1:03.17        
                  30.26     1:03.17 (32.91)                                        
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:05.05    1:04.47        
                  31.24     1:04.47 (33.23)                                        
  4 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               1:02.45    1:04.90        
                  31.03     1:04.90 (33.87)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Vanessa        15 CBGC-NJ              1:05.14    1:05.09        
                  31.46     1:05.09 (33.63)                                        
  6 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               1:07.69    1:06.23        
                  32.71     1:06.23 (33.52)                                        
  7 Coccaro, Shannon M        18 SKYY-NJ              1:04.93    1:06.42        
                  32.43     1:06.42 (33.99)                                        
  8 Donabie, Alana R          18 Middies-MR           1:07.35    1:06.54        
                  31.33     1:06.54 (35.21)                                        
  9 Brzezinski, Julia T       15 SKYY-NJ              1:06.95    1:06.94        
                  32.85     1:06.94 (34.09)                                        
 10 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               1:10.07    1:07.29        
                  32.25     1:07.29 (35.04)                                        
 11 Torres, Alexa             15 SKYY-NJ              1:06.19    1:07.42        
                  32.44     1:07.42 (34.98)                                        
 12 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:10.20    1:08.34        
                  33.24     1:08.34 (35.10)                                        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:05.46    1:09.01        
                  33.09     1:09.01 (35.92)                                        
 14 Waddleton, Taylor         17 SKYY-NJ              1:10.00    1:09.04        
                  33.47     1:09.04 (35.57)                                        
 15 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:09.13        
                  33.04     1:09.13 (36.09)                                        
 16 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               1:09.71    1:09.90        
                  33.66     1:09.90 (36.24)                                        
 17 Kozma, Blanka             18 Middies-MR           1:05.21    1:09.96        
                  32.93     1:09.96 (37.03)                                        
 18 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:07.12    1:10.05        
                  33.57     1:10.05 (36.48)                                        
 19 Lopez, Ariana M           15 Middies-MR           1:13.78    1:11.08        
                  34.48     1:11.08 (36.60)                                        
 20 McGuire, Lauren X         15 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:11.34        
                  34.56     1:11.34 (36.78)                                        
 21 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:11.70        
                  33.85     1:11.70 (37.85)                                        
 22 Conrad, Alyssa R          18 RA-MR                1:16.69    1:12.14        
                  35.10     1:12.14 (37.04)                                        
 23 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:10.81    1:12.33        
                  34.51     1:12.33 (37.82)                                        
 24 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:09.95    1:12.50        
                  34.48     1:12.50 (38.02)                                        
 25 Beyer, Lauren E           16 SKYY-NJ              1:07.15    1:13.43        
                  35.06     1:13.43 (38.37)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               1:11.04    1:14.00        
                  35.42     1:14.00 (38.58)                                        
 27 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                1:17.98    1:14.15        
                  35.42     1:14.15 (38.73)                                        
 28 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:14.83        
                  35.93     1:14.83 (38.90)                                        
 29 Tassio, Tara J            15 SPAR-MR              1:13.15    1:14.88        
                  36.18     1:14.88 (38.70)                                        
 30 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:14.81    1:15.03        
                  35.34     1:15.03 (39.69)                                        
 31 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               1:16.58    1:15.23        
                  35.96     1:15.23 (39.27)                                        
 32 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               1:13.62    1:16.20        
                  35.99     1:16.20 (40.21)                                        
 33 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.03        
                  36.48     1:17.03 (40.55)                                        
 34 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 UN-SM-MR             1:11.74    1:18.77        
                  36.70     1:18.77 (42.07)                                        
 35 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:19.38    1:25.45        
                  39.34     1:25.45 (46.11)                                        
 36 Sumner, Imani S           16 MWDA-MR              1:34.99    1:33.28        
                  43.04     1:33.28 (50.24)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliba, Victoria A        15 SKYY-NJ              2:12.83    2:16.55        
                  31.57     1:06.76 (35.19)     1:41.95 (35.19)     2:16.55 (34.60)
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               2:21.27    2:17.51        
                  29.24     1:07.47 (38.23)     1:43.34 (35.87)     2:17.51 (34.17)
  3 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               2:13.20    2:19.32        
                  32.24     1:07.61 (35.37)     1:44.20 (36.59)     2:19.32 (35.12)
  4 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  18 TRI-MR               2:12.08    2:19.92        
                  33.06     1:08.68 (35.62)     1:44.54 (35.86)     2:19.92 (35.38)
  5 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               2:20.08    2:20.19        
                  32.91     1:08.36 (35.45)     1:43.95 (35.59)     2:20.19 (36.24)
  6 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:27.20    2:21.35        
                  32.25     1:08.06 (35.81)     1:44.68 (36.62)     2:21.35 (36.67)
  7 Hernandez, Vanessa        15 CBGC-NJ              2:21.92    2:21.55        
                  32.33     1:08.26 (35.93)     1:45.32 (37.06)     2:21.55 (36.23)
  8 Brzezinski, Julia T       15 SKYY-NJ              2:22.48    2:23.07        
                  33.69     1:09.66 (35.97)     1:46.60 (36.94)     2:23.07 (36.47)
  9 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:24.20    2:24.64        
                  33.11     1:09.86 (36.75)     1:47.46 (37.60)     2:24.64 (37.18)
 10 Torres, Alexa             15 SKYY-NJ              2:25.45    2:24.94        
                  32.76     1:09.99 (37.23)     1:47.85 (37.86)     2:24.94 (37.09)
 11 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:25.50    2:25.68        
                  33.86     1:10.21 (36.35)     1:48.63 (38.42)     2:25.68 (37.05)
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:27.09    2:26.27        
                  33.42     1:10.18 (36.76)     1:48.23 (38.05)     2:26.27 (38.04)
 13 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               2:28.02    2:28.23        
                                1:11.30 ( )     1:49.62 (38.32)     2:28.23 (38.61)
 14 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:26.50    2:28.60        
                  34.26     1:11.93 (37.67)     1:50.87 (38.94)     2:28.60 (37.73)
 15 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               2:31.36    2:28.69        
                  34.79     1:12.98 (38.19)     1:51.12 (38.14)     2:28.69 (37.57)
 16 Waddleton, Taylor         17 SKYY-NJ              2:21.62    2:29.50        
                  33.41     1:10.92 (37.51)     1:51.14 (40.22)     2:29.50 (38.36)
 17 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:29.44    2:31.03        
                  29.24     1:12.72 (43.48)     1:52.85 (40.13)     2:31.03 (38.18)
 18 Kozma, Blanka             18 Middies-MR           2:25.48    2:31.95        
                                1:13.32 ( )     1:53.53 (40.21)     2:31.95 (38.42)
 19 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:34.04    2:32.62        
                  35.70     1:14.16 (38.46)     1:53.30 (39.14)     2:32.62 (39.32)
 20 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               2:31.31    2:32.69        
                  35.12     1:13.79 (38.67)     1:54.15 (40.36)     2:32.69 (38.54)
 21 Zaslaw, Katie             17 Storm-MR             2:16.82    2:32.79        
                  45.49                             1:53.67 ( )     2:32.79 (39.12)
 22 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:32.82        
                  34.68     1:13.98 (39.30)     1:53.93 (39.95)     2:32.82 (38.89)
 23 Dancygier, Emily          16 Storm-MR             2:24.16    2:33.49        
                  35.47     1:14.78 (39.31)     1:54.47 (39.69)     2:33.49 (39.02)
 24 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             2:29.24    2:34.62        
                  35.31     1:15.10 (39.79)     1:55.74 (40.64)     2:34.62 (38.88)
 25 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               2:32.81    2:35.06        
                  34.44     1:13.88 (39.44)     1:55.20 (41.32)     2:35.06 (39.86)
 26 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:36.54    2:35.95        
                  36.21     1:16.04 (39.83)     1:56.90 (40.86)     2:35.95 (39.05)
 27 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:24.99    2:36.78        
                                1:14.87 ( )     1:55.68 (40.81)     2:36.78 (41.10)
 28 Lopez, Ariana M           15 Middies-MR           2:36.05    2:37.56        
                                1:13.73 ( )   2:37.56 (1:23.83)                    
 29 Beyer, Lauren E           16 SKYY-NJ              2:26.66    2:38.59        
                  35.40     1:15.64 (40.24)     1:57.35 (41.71)     2:38.59 (41.24)
 30 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               2:44.15    2:40.08        
                  36.70     1:18.18 (41.48)     2:00.15 (41.97)     2:40.08 (39.93)
 31 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               2:35.31    2:40.15        
                  36.96     1:18.45 (41.49)     1:59.55 (41.10)     2:40.15 (40.60)
 32 Geis, Taylor N            16 RA-MR                2:37.97    2:40.47        
                  34.57     1:15.56 (40.99)     1:58.83 (43.27)     2:40.47 (41.64)
 33 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:37.71    2:40.80        
                  35.47     1:16.27 (40.80)     1:59.11 (42.84)     2:40.80 (41.69)
 34 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 UN-SM-MR             2:34.66    2:40.82        
                                1:16.46 ( )     1:58.70 (42.24)     2:40.82 (42.12)
 35 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               2:41.60    2:44.00        
                  36.76     1:19.00 (42.24)     2:01.98 (42.98)     2:44.00 (42.02)
 36 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               2:42.37    2:44.85        
                  36.72     1:18.73 (42.01)     2:01.63 (42.90)     2:44.85 (43.22)
 37 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:54.63    3:09.33        
                  40.79     1:28.09 (47.30)     2:18.40 (50.31)     3:09.33 (50.93)
 38 Arellano, Emilia          15 Middies-MR           3:44.96    3:36.32        
                  48.36     1:43.76 (55.40)     2:40.53 (56.77)     3:36.32 (55.79)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               1:10.54    1:10.79        
                  34.77     1:10.79 (36.02)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               1:09.95    1:12.17        
                  34.72     1:12.17 (37.45)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               1:10.98    1:14.52        
                  36.09     1:14.52 (38.43)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Vanessa        15 CBGC-NJ              1:13.17    1:14.70        
                  37.07     1:14.70 (37.63)                                        
  5 Coccaro, Shannon M        18 SKYY-NJ              1:10.17    1:14.96        
                  36.73     1:14.96 (38.23)                                        
  6 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:11.54    1:14.99        
                  36.28     1:14.99 (38.71)                                        
  7 Waddleton, Taylor         17 SKYY-NJ              1:19.22    1:16.08        
                  36.95     1:16.08 (39.13)                                        
  8 Torres, Alexa             15 SKYY-NJ              1:15.36    1:16.24        
                  37.13     1:16.24 (39.11)                                        
  9 Brzezinski, Julia T       15 SKYY-NJ              1:16.60    1:16.60        
                  37.03     1:16.60 (39.57)                                        
 10 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:13.87    1:16.91        
                  37.10     1:16.91 (39.81)                                        
 11 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:14.38    1:17.18        
                  37.35     1:17.18 (39.83)                                        
 11 Donabie, Alana R          18 Middies-MR           1:28.11    1:17.18        
                  36.73     1:17.18 (40.45)                                        
 13 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:17.60        
                  37.84     1:17.60 (39.76)                                        
 14 Goldstein, Claire M       16 RA-MR                1:10.40    1:17.63        
                  36.67     1:17.63 (40.96)                                        
 15 Beyer, Lauren E           16 SKYY-NJ              1:12.26    1:18.26        
                  37.67     1:18.26 (40.59)                                        
 16 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:13.99    1:18.28        
                  37.72     1:18.28 (40.56)                                        
 17 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:20.75        
                  38.72     1:20.75 (42.03)                                        
 18 Kozma, Blanka             18 Middies-MR           1:23.49    1:21.96        
                  40.63     1:21.96 (41.33)                                        
 19 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                1:17.71    1:22.15        
                  40.16     1:22.15 (41.99)                                        
 20 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               1:23.35    1:23.03        
                  40.83     1:23.03 (42.20)                                        
 21 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:19.16    1:23.29        
                  41.16     1:23.29 (42.13)                                        
 22 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               1:20.93    1:23.46        
                  39.70     1:23.46 (43.76)                                        
 23 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                1:24.65    1:23.50        
                  40.40     1:23.50 (43.10)                                        
 24 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 UN-SM-MR             1:30.77    1:23.63        
                  40.23     1:23.63 (43.40)                                        
 25 Geis, Taylor N            16 RA-MR                1:26.02    1:24.51        
                  41.29     1:24.51 (43.22)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Kaguya S       17 SKYY-NJ              1:20.70    1:24.67        
                  40.81     1:24.67 (43.86)                                        
 27 De Leon, Rica Hannah      15 CBGC-NJ              1:18.14    1:25.56        
                  40.10     1:25.56 (45.46)                                        
 28 Lopez, Ariana M           15 Middies-MR           1:31.19    1:25.83        
                  42.86     1:25.83 (42.97)                                        
 29 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:24.84    1:25.85        
                  41.06     1:25.85 (44.79)                                        
 30 McGuire, Lauren X         15 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:26.63        
                  42.07     1:26.63 (44.56)                                        
 31 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.41        
                  42.55     1:28.41 (45.86)                                        
 32 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               1:33.95    1:28.42        
                  42.73     1:28.42 (45.69)                                        
 33 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:26.92    1:28.87        
                  42.57     1:28.87 (46.30)                                        
 34 Tassio, Tara J            15 SPAR-MR              1:24.48    1:33.00        
                  44.31     1:33.00 (48.69)                                        
 35 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               1:38.49    1:33.05        
                  45.77     1:33.05 (47.28)                                        
 36 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:33.44    1:35.20        
                  44.93     1:35.20 (50.27)                                        
 37 Sumner, Imani S           16 MWDA-MR              1:53.99    1:54.56        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:35.45    2:34.90        
                  36.83     1:16.16 (39.33)     1:55.70 (39.54)     2:34.90 (39.20)
  2 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:32.59    2:38.21        
                  37.47     1:17.56 (40.09)     1:58.35 (40.79)     2:38.21 (39.86)
  3 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:34.65    2:40.29        
                                1:18.50 ( )     1:59.57 (41.07)     2:40.29 (40.72)
  4 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  18 TRI-MR               2:24.59    2:40.32        
                  38.69     1:20.28 (41.59)     2:00.89 (40.61)     2:40.32 (39.43)
  5 Brzezinski, Julia T       15 SKYY-NJ              2:40.51    2:41.12        
                  38.30     1:18.60 (40.30)     2:00.42 (41.82)     2:41.12 (40.70)
  6 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:38.58    2:43.91        
                  38.65     1:19.79 (41.14)     2:02.13 (42.34)     2:43.91 (41.78)
  7 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:44.95    2:44.90        
                  35.40     1:21.42 (46.02)   2:44.90 (1:23.48)                    
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:39.79    2:46.24        
                  39.58     1:21.76 (42.18)     2:04.57 (42.81)     2:46.24 (41.67)
  9 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:42.88    2:47.21        
                  39.01     1:21.92 (42.91)     2:05.88 (43.96)     2:47.21 (41.33)
 10 Beyer, Lauren E           16 SKYY-NJ              2:40.64    2:48.26        
                  39.38     1:22.13 (42.75)     2:06.52 (44.39)     2:48.26 (41.74)
 11 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               2:45.16    2:49.20        
                  39.80     1:21.50 (41.70)     2:04.66 (43.16)     2:49.20 (44.54)
 12 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:49.99    2:49.82        
                  39.67     1:22.59 (42.92)     2:07.50 (44.91)     2:49.82 (42.32)
 13 Zaslaw, Katie             17 Storm-MR             2:31.82    2:50.18        
                  40.06     1:23.26 (43.20)     2:07.55 (44.29)     2:50.18 (42.63)
 14 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               2:48.95    2:50.40        
                  40.15     1:23.33 (43.18)     2:07.74 (44.41)     2:50.40 (42.66)
 15 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:51.80    2:51.71        
                  41.22     1:24.85 (43.63)     2:09.23 (44.38)     2:51.71 (42.48)
 16 Dancygier, Emily          16 Storm-MR             2:52.38    2:53.43        
                  41.56     1:25.86 (44.30)     2:09.68 (43.82)     2:53.43 (43.75)
 17 Kozma, Blanka             18 Middies-MR           2:55.76    2:56.85        
                  40.93     1:26.52 (45.59)     2:11.85 (45.33)     2:56.85 (45.00)
 18 Geis, Taylor N            16 RA-MR                2:58.71    2:57.75        
                  41.47     1:26.50 (45.03)     2:12.40 (45.90)     2:57.75 (45.35)
 19 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 UN-SM-MR             2:56.01    3:00.68        
                  41.73     1:27.91 (46.18)     2:14.18 (46.27)     3:00.68 (46.50)
 20 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               3:04.37    3:03.74        
                  43.98     1:31.87 (47.89)     2:18.86 (46.99)     3:03.74 (44.88)
 21 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               3:03.16    3:03.91        
                  44.38     1:31.27 (46.89)     2:18.01 (46.74)     3:03.91 (45.90)
 22 McGuire, Lauren X         15 PAC-MR               3:00.99    3:06.74        
                  44.85     1:33.27 (48.42)     2:20.32 (47.05)     3:06.74 (46.42)
 23 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               2:45.99    3:07.37        
                  44.07     1:31.24 (47.17)     2:19.54 (48.30)     3:07.37 (47.83)
 24 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               3:10.63    3:08.71        
                  44.87     1:32.49 (47.62)     2:21.16 (48.67)     3:08.71 (47.55)
 -- Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                3:02.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.23     1:28.05 (45.82)     2:15.08 (47.03)          DQ (46.08)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:17.84    1:20.24        
                  37.81     1:20.24 (42.43)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:17.34    1:20.91        
                  38.39     1:20.91 (42.52)                                        
  3 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               1:23.47    1:22.77        
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:28.51    1:25.20        
                  40.87     1:25.20 (44.33)                                        
  5 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               1:30.13    1:27.89        
                  41.36     1:27.89 (46.53)                                        
  6 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               1:25.09    1:28.09        
                  41.77     1:28.09 (46.32)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:29.50        
                  41.54     1:29.50 (47.96)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Vanessa        15 CBGC-NJ              1:25.09    1:29.68        
                  41.70     1:29.68 (47.98)                                        
  9 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:29.24    1:30.86        
                  42.91     1:30.86 (47.95)                                        
 10 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               1:30.51    1:32.44        
                  44.25     1:32.44 (48.19)                                        
 11 Donabie, Alana R          18 Middies-MR           1:32.31    1:33.52        
                  43.81     1:33.52 (49.71)                                        
 12 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               1:29.37    1:33.56        
                  44.34     1:33.56 (49.22)                                        
 13 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:34.43    1:33.92        
                  44.10     1:33.92 (49.82)                                        
 14 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:34.58    1:34.12        
                  44.78     1:34.12 (49.34)                                        
 15 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:34.71        
                  44.69     1:34.71 (50.02)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Kaguya S       17 SKYY-NJ              1:32.94    1:35.50        
                  45.84     1:35.50 (49.66)                                        
 17 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:45.38    1:36.16        
                  45.85     1:36.16 (50.31)                                        
 18 McGuire, Lauren X         15 PAC-MR               1:40.99    1:38.99        
                  46.35     1:38.99 (52.64)                                        
 19 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                1:45.86    1:39.10        
                  47.08     1:39.10 (52.02)                                        
 20 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             1:42.83    1:39.69        
                  47.69     1:39.69 (52.00)                                        
 21 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               2:00.27    1:40.29        
                  48.56     1:40.29 (51.73)                                        
 22 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:38.91    1:40.84        
 23 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:48.81    1:41.42        
                  47.88     1:41.42 (53.54)                                        
 24 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               1:44.24    1:42.87        
                  48.16     1:42.87 (54.71)                                        
 25 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 UN-SM-MR             1:48.02    1:44.27        
                  47.81     1:44.27 (56.46)                                        
 26 De Leon, Rica Hannah      15 CBGC-NJ              1:34.36    1:44.47        
                  47.13     1:44.47 (57.34)                                        
 27 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               1:43.50    1:45.66        
                  49.91     1:45.66 (55.75)                                        
 28 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:45.19    1:48.35        
                  49.56     1:48.35 (58.79)                                        
 29 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:47.84    1:48.83        
 30 Sumner, Imani S           16 MWDA-MR              2:01.99    2:03.73        
                  58.33   2:03.73 (1:05.40)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               2:59.38    2:59.96        
                  40.74     1:27.00 (46.26)     2:13.42 (46.42)     2:59.96 (46.54)
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               3:06.59    3:05.24        
                  41.38     1:29.09 (47.71)     2:17.11 (48.02)     3:05.24 (48.13)
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                3:11.89    3:06.55        
                  42.72     1:30.17 (47.45)     2:18.40 (48.23)     3:06.55 (48.15)
  4 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:59.99    3:07.83        
                  42.23     1:29.33 (47.10)     2:18.66 (49.33)     3:07.83 (49.17)
  5 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               3:15.83    3:13.88        
                  44.38     1:32.65 (48.27)     2:23.99 (51.34)     3:13.88 (49.89)
  6 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               3:23.37    3:20.26        
                  45.74     1:36.50 (50.76)     2:28.59 (52.09)     3:20.26 (51.67)
  7 O'Connell, Kaguya S       17 SKYY-NJ              3:15.59    3:25.44        
                  46.69     1:39.00 (52.31)     2:32.68 (53.68)     3:25.44 (52.76)
  8 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:31.71        
                  49.41     1:42.03 (52.62)     2:37.74 (55.71)     3:31.71 (53.97)
  9 McGuire, Lauren X         15 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:33.91        
                  46.70     1:41.14 (54.44)     2:37.40 (56.26)     3:33.91 (56.51)
 10 Geis, Taylor N            16 RA-MR                     NT    3:52.90        
                  52.80   1:52.86 (1:00.06)   2:53.35 (1:00.49)     3:52.90 (59.55)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:10.06    1:08.52        
                  32.48     1:08.52 (36.04)                                        
  2 Saliba, Victoria A        15 SKYY-NJ              1:06.79    1:09.48        
                  32.43     1:09.48 (37.05)                                        
  3 Torres, Alexa             15 SKYY-NJ              1:11.52    1:09.82        
                  33.06     1:09.82 (36.76)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Vanessa        15 CBGC-NJ              1:10.63    1:10.39        
                  32.60     1:10.39 (37.79)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:13.50    1:12.97        
                  34.57     1:12.97 (38.40)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               1:12.05    1:13.32        
                  33.87     1:13.32 (39.45)                                        
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:11.86    1:13.50        
                  33.99     1:13.50 (39.51)                                        
  8 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               1:15.35    1:13.56        
                  35.20     1:13.56 (38.36)                                        
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               1:10.08    1:13.70        
 10 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:15.11    1:14.00        
 11 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               1:13.04    1:14.28        
                  34.30     1:14.28 (39.98)                                        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             1:10.17    1:14.52        
                  35.10     1:14.52 (39.42)                                        
 13 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:15.21        
                  35.42     1:15.21 (39.79)                                        
 14 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:18.96    1:17.29        
                  35.70     1:17.29 (41.59)                                        
 15 Waddleton, Taylor         17 SKYY-NJ              1:16.43    1:19.99        
                  36.08     1:19.99 (43.91)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Kaguya S       17 SKYY-NJ              1:18.79    1:22.86        
                  37.54     1:22.86 (45.32)                                        
 17 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               1:20.67    1:23.16        
                  38.09     1:23.16 (45.07)                                        
 18 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:24.06        
                  37.37     1:24.06 (46.69)                                        
 19 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:24.86    1:24.44        
                  39.02     1:24.44 (45.42)                                        
 20 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:24.46    1:24.69        
                  38.48     1:24.69 (46.21)                                        
 21 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               1:25.16    1:25.04        
                  38.07     1:25.04 (46.97)                                        
 22 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               1:46.33    1:26.68        
                  40.12     1:26.68 (46.56)                                        
 23 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:26.74        
                  38.77     1:26.74 (47.97)                                        
 24 Dancygier, Emily          16 Storm-MR             1:23.98    1:28.02        
                  40.42     1:28.02 (47.60)                                        
 25 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.86        
                  38.80     1:28.86 (50.06)                                        
 26 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               1:33.98    1:31.75        
                  39.98     1:31.75 (51.77)                                        
 27 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:39.21    1:31.96        
 -- Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:16.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.13          DQ (41.58)                                        
 -- Sumner, Imani S           16 MWDA-MR              1:51.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:29.01    2:26.53 METS   
                  33.09     1:09.90 (36.81)     1:47.48 (37.58)     2:26.53 (39.05)
  2 Saliba, Victoria A        15 SKYY-NJ              2:28.43    2:34.49        
                  33.19     1:11.18 (37.99)     1:51.19 (40.01)     2:34.49 (43.30)
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               2:39.01    2:39.39        
                  36.25     1:16.25 (40.00)     1:57.78 (41.53)     2:39.39 (41.61)
  4 Torres, Alexa             15 SKYY-NJ              2:37.72    2:39.94        
                  34.79     1:14.31 (39.52)     1:56.06 (41.75)     2:39.94 (43.88)
  5 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:49.54    2:43.95        
                  36.53     1:18.32 (41.79)     2:01.21 (42.89)     2:43.95 (42.74)
  6 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:41.56    2:50.19        
                  36.62     1:19.49 (42.87)     2:04.45 (44.96)     2:50.19 (45.74)
  7 Conrad, Alyssa R          18 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:51.48        
                  38.16     1:19.66 (41.50)     2:06.20 (46.54)     2:51.48 (45.28)
  8 Lopez, Ariana M           15 Middies-MR           3:13.81    3:04.38        
                  36.55     1:21.99 (45.44)     2:13.69 (51.70)     3:04.38 (50.69)
  9 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               2:48.99    3:06.74        
                  40.45     1:26.88 (46.43)     2:16.52 (49.64)     3:06.74 (50.22)
 10 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 UN-SM-MR             3:09.95    3:13.64        
                  41.08     1:31.11 (50.03)     2:22.49 (51.38)     3:13.64 (51.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:30.50    2:31.20        
                  32.56     1:11.83 (39.27)     1:57.46 (45.63)     2:31.20 (33.74)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:37.25    2:37.65        
                  33.59     1:13.94 (40.35)     2:00.65 (46.71)     2:37.65 (37.00)
  3 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               2:41.92    2:40.51        
                  35.00     1:18.68 (43.68)     2:03.22 (44.54)     2:40.51 (37.29)
  4 Saliba, Victoria A        15 SKYY-NJ              2:41.11    2:41.00        
                  33.21     1:13.87 (40.66)     2:07.45 (53.58)     2:41.00 (33.55)
  5 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               2:43.87    2:41.16        
                  35.29     1:19.10 (43.81)     2:06.79 (47.69)     2:41.16 (34.37)
  6 Hernandez, Vanessa        15 CBGC-NJ              2:40.65    2:41.71        
                  33.74     1:14.90 (41.16)     2:05.20 (50.30)     2:41.71 (36.51)
  7 Coccaro, Shannon M        18 SKYY-NJ              2:37.55    2:42.05        
                  34.47     1:15.11 (40.64)     2:07.42 (52.31)     2:42.05 (34.63)
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               2:40.39    2:42.69        
                  33.50     1:13.46 (39.96)     2:03.16 (49.70)     2:42.69 (39.53)
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                2:38.75    2:43.70        
                  34.54     1:17.87 (43.33)     2:05.15 (47.28)     2:43.70 (38.55)
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:50.97    2:45.68        
                  33.70     1:17.88 (44.18)     2:08.57 (50.69)     2:45.68 (37.11)
 11 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:46.70        
                  34.84     1:18.26 (43.42)     2:08.03 (49.77)     2:46.70 (38.67)
 12 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:46.10    2:47.06        
                  36.56     1:17.66 (41.10)     2:09.40 (51.74)     2:47.06 (37.66)
 13 Brzezinski, Julia T       15 SKYY-NJ              2:45.62    2:48.44        
                  38.14     1:21.16 (43.02)     2:13.40 (52.24)     2:48.44 (35.04)
 14 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               2:52.14    2:48.55        
                  37.24     1:21.14 (43.90)     2:10.59 (49.45)     2:48.55 (37.96)
 15 Donabie, Alana R          18 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.58        
                  34.17     1:17.97 (43.80)     2:09.13 (51.16)     2:48.58 (39.45)
 16 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               2:50.83    2:48.73        
                  35.67     1:17.97 (42.30)     2:09.70 (51.73)     2:48.73 (39.03)
 17 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:40.00    2:49.48        
                  34.41     1:15.97 (41.56)     2:09.47 (53.50)     2:49.48 (40.01)
 18 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               3:13.99    2:49.52        
                  36.20     1:18.83 (42.63)     2:10.21 (51.38)     2:49.52 (39.31)
 19 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:46.99    2:50.89        
                  39.40     1:24.22 (44.82)     2:11.73 (47.51)     2:50.89 (39.16)
 20 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:48.48    2:51.37        
                  37.43     1:19.89 (42.46)     2:13.93 (54.04)     2:51.37 (37.44)
 21 Beyer, Lauren E           16 SKYY-NJ              2:42.34    2:51.66        
                  36.40     1:18.87 (42.47)     2:12.30 (53.43)     2:51.66 (39.36)
 22 Conrad, Alyssa R          18 RA-MR                3:03.32    2:53.74        
                  35.24     1:20.91 (45.67)     2:14.72 (53.81)     2:53.74 (39.02)
 23 Kozma, Blanka             18 Middies-MR           2:55.61    2:54.43        
                  38.09     1:24.36 (46.27)     2:17.47 (53.11)     2:54.43 (36.96)
 24 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               2:53.79    2:55.75        
                  38.89     1:22.28 (43.39)     2:16.45 (54.17)     2:55.75 (39.30)
 25 O'Connell, Kaguya S       17 SKYY-NJ              2:50.34    2:56.03        
                  39.16     1:25.08 (45.92)     2:16.10 (51.02)     2:56.03 (39.93)
 26 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:54.10    2:58.16        
                  38.66     1:22.81 (44.15)     2:19.41 (56.60)     2:58.16 (38.75)
 27 Goldstein, Claire M       16 RA-MR                2:56.70    3:00.70        
                  39.80     1:24.23 (44.43)     2:20.77 (56.54)     3:00.70 (39.93)
 28 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               2:59.09    3:01.70        
                  39.02     1:29.42 (50.40)     2:22.32 (52.90)     3:01.70 (39.38)
 29 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               3:00.77    3:03.05        
                  38.82     1:25.32 (46.50)     2:20.88 (55.56)     3:03.05 (42.17)
 30 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               3:06.13    3:04.34        
                  39.53     1:26.94 (47.41)     2:24.10 (57.16)     3:04.34 (40.24)
 31 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               3:05.56    3:04.52        
                  37.19     1:26.77 (49.58)     2:23.82 (57.05)     3:04.52 (40.70)
 32 Geis, Taylor N            16 RA-MR                3:01.38    3:07.48        
                  40.16     1:26.07 (45.91)   2:27.13 (1:01.06)     3:07.48 (40.35)
 33 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR                NT    3:10.46        
                  38.23     1:25.18 (46.95)   2:26.45 (1:01.27)     3:10.46 (44.01)
 34 De Leon, Rica Hannah      15 CBGC-NJ              2:58.15    3:11.69        
                  39.64     1:26.30 (46.66)     2:25.56 (59.26)     3:11.69 (46.13)
 35 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           3:21.67    3:30.11        
                  45.85     1:39.45 (53.60)   2:40.20 (1:00.75)     3:30.11 (49.91)
 -- Tassio, Tara J            15 SPAR-MR              3:04.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.11     1:29.76 (49.65)     2:26.27 (56.51)          DQ (40.86)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               4:28.75    4:38.04        
                                1:06.67 ( )                             2:18.09 ( )
                                3:28.58 ( )   4:38.04 (1:09.46)                    
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               4:49.90    4:46.69        
                                1:08.52 ( )                             2:21.23 ( )
                                3:33.80 ( )   4:46.69 (1:12.89)                    
  3 Hyatt, Juli M             18 PAC-MR               4:46.68    4:54.21        
                                1:08.38 ( )                             2:22.61 ( )
                                3:37.98 ( )   4:54.21 (1:16.23)                    
  4 Luongo, Maya              14 Storm-MR             4:58.38    4:55.52        
                                1:10.86 ( )                             2:26.55 ( )
                                3:42.24 ( )   4:55.52 (1:13.28)                    
  5 Carousso, Melissa G       15 RA-MR                4:56.68    4:58.95        
                                1:11.87 ( )                             2:27.90 ( )
                                3:43.89 ( )   4:58.95 (1:15.06)                    
  6 Mcdonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               4:54.53    4:59.67        
                                1:09.22 ( )                             2:25.04 ( )
                                3:42.49 ( )   4:59.67 (1:17.18)                    
  7 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               5:05.72    5:00.50        
                                1:11.96 ( )                             2:28.23 ( )
                                3:45.02 ( )   5:00.50 (1:15.48)                    
  8 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                5:12.82    5:02.76        
                                1:13.22 ( )                             2:31.06 ( )
                                3:48.58 ( )   5:02.76 (1:14.18)                    
  9 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             5:03.48    5:03.93        
                                1:11.00 ( )                             2:29.18 ( )
                                3:46.99 ( )   5:03.93 (1:16.94)                    
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               5:06.03    5:03.95        
                                1:10.52 ( )                             2:27.50 ( )
                                3:46.33 ( )   5:03.95 (1:17.62)                    
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             4:53.22    5:04.42        
                                1:12.40 ( )                             2:29.48 ( )
                                3:47.27 ( )   5:04.42 (1:17.15)                    
 12 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               5:10.85    5:05.46        
                                1:12.69 ( )                             2:30.66 ( )
                                3:48.85 ( )   5:05.46 (1:16.61)                    
 13 Lopez, Olivia K           14 PAC-MR               5:05.34    5:06.81        
                                1:11.46 ( )                             2:29.74 ( )
                                3:48.98 ( )   5:06.81 (1:17.83)                    
 14 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             5:35.99    5:10.31        
                                1:15.35 ( )                             2:35.24 ( )
                                3:53.88 ( )   5:10.31 (1:16.43)                    
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               5:05.40    5:14.71        
                                1:13.86 ( )                             2:34.78 ( )
                                3:55.64 ( )   5:14.71 (1:19.07)                    
 16 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               6:05.00    5:17.75        
                                1:13.30 ( )                             2:34.33 ( )
                                3:56.27 ( )   5:17.75 (1:21.48)                    
 17 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               5:25.99    5:18.84        
                                1:15.34 ( )                             2:36.98 ( )
                                3:58.75 ( )   5:18.84 (1:20.09)                    
 18 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               5:21.91    5:27.70        
                                1:18.86 ( )                             2:43.89 ( )
                                4:07.34 ( )   5:27.70 (1:20.36)                    
 19 Ippolito, Sara K          13 PBAC-MR              5:19.18    5:29.52        
                                1:17.84 ( )                             2:43.91 ( )
                                4:09.39 ( )   5:29.52 (1:20.13)                    
 20 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                5:42.38    5:29.83        
                                1:18.65 ( )                             2:42.58 ( )
                                4:07.39 ( )   5:29.83 (1:22.44)                    
 21 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR                    NT    5:33.99        
                                1:15.39 ( )                             2:40.76 ( )
                                4:07.72 ( )   5:33.99 (1:26.27)                    
 22 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:34.37        
                                1:19.36 ( )                             2:45.85 ( )
                                4:12.08 ( )   5:34.37 (1:22.29)                    
 23 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               5:00.21    5:34.51        
                                1:18.56 ( )                             2:43.72 ( )
                                4:09.57 ( )   5:34.51 (1:24.94)                    
 24 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               5:26.30    5:35.19        
                                1:18.27 ( )                             2:44.13 ( )
                                4:10.29 ( )   5:35.19 (1:24.90)                    
 25 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               5:37.51    5:35.66        
                                1:19.52 ( )                             2:44.55 ( )
                                4:10.99 ( )   5:35.66 (1:24.67)                    
 26 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:35.97        
                                1:19.05 ( )                             2:44.74 ( )
                                4:10.94 ( )   5:35.97 (1:25.03)                    
 27 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               5:38.43    5:36.02        
                                1:17.57 ( )                             2:42.76 ( )
                                4:09.93 ( )   5:36.02 (1:26.09)                    
 28 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:36.77        
                                1:18.13 ( )                             2:45.49 ( )
                                4:12.43 ( )   5:36.77 (1:24.34)                    
 29 McGuire, Lauren X         15 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:45.43        
                                1:19.65 ( )                             2:47.51 ( )
                                4:17.01 ( )   5:45.43 (1:28.42)                    
 30 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               6:02.13    5:49.19        
                                1:21.37 ( )                             2:50.53 ( )
                                4:21.57 ( )   5:49.19 (1:27.62)                    
 31 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                6:01.27    5:52.06        
                                1:22.96 ( )                             2:53.85 ( )
                                4:24.62 ( )   5:52.06 (1:27.44)                    
 32 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        6:02.68    5:56.15        
                                1:22.17 ( )                             2:57.30 ( )
                                4:30.77 ( )   5:56.15 (1:25.38)                    
 33 Heller, Marisa R          14 SSL-MR               6:04.01    5:56.42        
                                1:18.16 ( )                             2:51.71 ( )
                                4:25.90 ( )   5:56.42 (1:30.52)                    
 34 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               6:02.14    6:00.03        
                                1:22.31 ( )                             2:54.98 ( )
                                4:29.56 ( )   6:00.03 (1:30.47)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                5:41.82    5:33.18        
                                1:15.39 ( )                             2:41.54 ( )
                                4:18.36 ( )   5:33.18 (1:14.82)                    
  2 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               6:06.18    5:37.69        
                                1:20.03 ( )                             2:48.34 ( )
                                4:19.47 ( )   5:37.69 (1:18.22)                    
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               5:38.40    5:38.89        
                                1:14.33 ( )                             2:39.52 ( )
                                4:19.90 ( )   5:38.89 (1:18.99)                    
  4 Luongo, Maya              14 Storm-MR             6:08.55    5:41.44        
                                1:20.68 ( )                             2:46.35 ( )
                                4:26.27 ( )   5:41.44 (1:15.17)                    
  5 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                5:46.15    5:41.56        
                                1:18.24 ( )                             2:48.42 ( )
                                4:24.07 ( )   5:41.56 (1:17.49)                    
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             5:36.50    5:51.50        
                                1:18.47 ( )                             2:46.63 ( )
                                4:35.28 ( )   5:51.50 (1:16.22)                    
  7 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             5:42.61    5:51.88        
                                1:20.13 ( )                             2:49.54 ( )
                                4:34.81 ( )   5:51.88 (1:17.07)                    
  8 Carousso, Melissa G       15 RA-MR                5:50.65    5:54.72        
                                1:19.77 ( )                             2:56.72 ( )
                                4:39.72 ( )   5:54.72 (1:15.00)                    
  9 Tan, Samantha             14 Storm-MR             5:44.78    5:57.00        
                                1:18.74 ( )                             2:53.33 ( )
                                4:38.91 ( )   5:57.00 (1:18.09)                    
 10 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               5:45.00    5:57.36        
                                1:25.68 ( )                             3:00.14 ( )
                                4:37.72 ( )   5:57.36 (1:19.64)                    
 11 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               5:50.34    5:58.92        
                                1:19.27 ( )                             2:55.20 ( )
                                4:39.18 ( )   5:58.92 (1:19.74)                    
 12 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             6:06.82    6:01.28        
                                  17.71 ( )                             1:26.49 ( )
                                2:56.93 ( )   6:01.28 (3:04.35)                    
 13 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               5:51.91    6:03.39        
                                1:16.12 ( )                             2:45.47 ( )
                                4:37.48 ( )   6:03.39 (1:25.91)                    
 14 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                6:11.23    6:05.42        
                                1:25.88 ( )                             2:56.01 ( )
                                4:42.12 ( )   6:05.42 (1:23.30)                    
 15 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             6:10.99    6:07.26        
                                1:32.25 ( )                             3:03.92 ( )
                                4:49.19 ( )   6:07.26 (1:18.07)                    
 16 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              6:00.99    6:19.21        
                                1:26.59 ( )                             3:01.61 ( )
                                4:53.31 ( )   6:19.21 (1:25.90)                    
 17 van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             6:21.97    6:24.95        
                                1:32.72 ( )                             3:09.49 ( )
                                5:00.43 ( )   6:24.95 (1:24.52)                    
 18 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               6:45.99    6:27.46        
                                1:32.07 ( )                             3:07.36 ( )
                                5:00.39 ( )   6:27.46 (1:27.07)                    
 19 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 UN-SM-MR             6:31.22    6:27.79        
                                1:33.13 ( )                             3:08.37 ( )
                                5:02.65 ( )   6:27.79 (1:25.14)                    
 20 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                6:57.65    6:36.36        
                                1:38.89 ( )                             3:22.71 ( )
                                5:10.58 ( )   6:36.36 (1:25.78)                    
 21 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               6:02.11    6:38.92        
                                1:36.00 ( )                             3:14.90 ( )
                                5:05.79 ( )   6:38.92 (1:33.13)                    
 22 Gaza, Claire              13 Storm-MR             6:41.50    6:48.00        
                                1:34.55 ( )                             3:18.16 ( )
                                5:19.28 ( )   6:48.00 (1:28.72)                    
 23 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        7:05.44    6:48.34        
                                1:49.03 ( )                             3:25.13 ( )
                                5:20.12 ( )   6:48.34 (1:28.22)                    
 24 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               6:22.24    6:51.80        
                                1:31.99 ( )                             3:11.07 ( )
                                5:10.11 ( )   6:51.80 (1:41.69)                    
 25 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             6:54.28    6:53.43        
                                1:41.66 ( )                             3:13.11 ( )
                                5:20.95 ( )   6:53.43 (1:32.48)                    
 26 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               6:22.25    6:55.61        
                                1:25.48 ( )                             3:14.32 ( )
                                5:21.12 ( )   6:55.61 (1:34.49)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR                 33.87      32.09 JO     
  2 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.45      33.92 JO     
  3 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             34.67      34.29 JO     
  4 Lee, Jacob                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.94      35.14 JO     
  5 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.35      35.28 JO     
  6 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.81      37.10        
  7 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.01      37.14        
  8 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.20      37.58        
  9 Kwon, Connor              10 Middies-MR             42.48      38.50        
 10 Morgan, Brendan           10 SKYY-NJ                38.54      38.61        
 11 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.85      38.63        
 12 Kim, Jacob D               9 UN-PC-MR               39.99      39.01        
 13 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 40.26      39.71        
 14 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 40.76      39.86        
 15 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          9 TRI-MR                 38.17      40.12        
 16 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR                 39.15      40.32        
 17 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 43.60      41.25        
 18 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR                 43.80      41.86        
 19 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.53      41.98        
 20 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.04      42.18        
 21 Chan, Curtis              10 QNS-MR                 43.43      42.37        
 22 Roche, James               9 RA-MR                  38.00      42.68        
 23 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               42.74      44.05        
 23 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR                 53.61      44.05        
 25 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                51.99      44.12        
 26 Lee, Nicholas J            9 TRI-MR                 47.26      44.41        
 27 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR                 44.32      45.45        
 28 Lau, Alexander             9 QNS-MR                 54.00      45.88        
 29 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR               1:00.17      47.18        
 30 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                  51.74      47.38        
 31 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR                 49.77      47.42        
 32 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          41.59      47.62        
 33 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 54.77      49.55        
 34 Guerrero, Kieren E         8 SSL-MR                 52.32      49.94        
 35 Katz, Robert G             7 TRI-MR               1:00.17      50.20        
 36 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      50.29        
 37 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.14      50.55        
 38 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          51.12      50.90        
 39 Rines IV, Richie D         9 Barracudas-MR          53.00      51.01        
 40 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 55.00      51.95        
 41 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.26        
 42 Fitzsimons, JT T           9 PAC-MR               2:01.77      54.39        
 43 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 57.14      54.87        
 44 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.07        
 45 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR               1:00.99      55.81        
 46 Han, David D               8 PAC-MR               1:03.77      57.08        
 47 Rocchio, Carver R          8 Barracudas-MR          56.74      57.19        
 48 Tallides, Mateo            8 PAC-MR                    NT      58.15        
 49 Bice, Cavan T              8 QNS-MR                 59.40    1:02.58        
 50 Dalton, Zachary            8 TRI-MR               1:05.51    1:05.28        
 51 Katz, Alan G               7 TRI-MR               1:00.17    1:06.62        
 52 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:11.45        
 53 Taylor, Beau F             6 PAC-MR                    NT    1:20.12        
 54 Haener, Arman J            7 Barracudas-MR        1:21.66    1:20.51        
 55 Chabanyuk, Maxim V         8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:33.68        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:19.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.13    1:10.19 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.19 (36.64)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:14.99    1:13.03 JO     
                  34.76     1:13.03 (38.27)                                        
  3 Lee, Jacob                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.40    1:15.38 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.38 (39.75)                                        
  4 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.58    1:15.96 JO     
                  36.88     1:15.96 (39.08)                                        
  5 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.90    1:19.94        
                  37.84     1:19.94 (42.10)                                        
  6 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.12    1:21.01        
                  40.31     1:21.01 (40.70)                                        
  7 Alarcon, Michael L        10 SPAR-MR              1:26.62    1:23.26        
                  40.65     1:23.26 (42.61)                                        
  8 Kleyman, Gabriel          10 TRI-MR               1:25.34    1:24.88        
                  40.71     1:24.88 (44.17)                                        
  9 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.74    1:24.98        
                  41.47     1:24.98 (43.51)                                        
 10 Morgan, Brendan           10 SKYY-NJ              1:29.88    1:27.11        
                  40.97     1:27.11 (46.14)                                        
 11 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          9 TRI-MR               1:20.17    1:27.24        
                  41.55     1:27.24 (45.69)                                        
 12 Gates, Owen                9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:27.58        
                  39.31     1:27.58 (48.27)                                        
 13 Wong, Sky                 10 TRI-MR               1:30.82    1:28.02        
                  40.85     1:28.02 (47.17)                                        
 14 Kim, Jacob D               9 UN-PC-MR                  NT    1:31.25        
                  41.87     1:31.25 (49.38)                                        
 15 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR               1:40.99    1:33.06        
                  45.08     1:33.06 (47.98)                                        
 16 Meehan, Deaclan A         10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.44    1:33.40        
                  43.78     1:33.40 (49.62)                                        
 17 Roche, James               9 RA-MR                1:44.90    1:33.83        
                  44.52     1:33.83 (49.31)                                        
 18 Chan, Curtis              10 QNS-MR               1:31.47    1:34.27        
                  44.22     1:34.27 (50.05)                                        
 19 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:30.76    1:35.23        
                  47.59     1:35.23 (47.64)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Adam              9 SKYY-NJ              1:46.59    1:35.50        
                  44.60     1:35.50 (50.90)                                        
 21 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.22    1:37.81        
                  47.81     1:37.81 (50.00)                                        
 22 Cong, Thomas              10 SPAR-MR              1:40.54    1:40.28        
                  48.03     1:40.28 (52.25)                                        
 23 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    1:42.45        
                  49.07     1:42.45 (53.38)                                        
 24 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               1:43.84    1:44.30        
                  49.91     1:44.30 (54.39)                                        
 25 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              2:02.11    1:48.79        
                  50.76     1:48.79 (58.03)                                        
 26 Katz, Robert G             7 TRI-MR               2:00.17    1:50.65        
                  53.71     1:50.65 (56.94)                                        
 27 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR               1:56.00    1:52.15        
                  50.86   1:52.15 (1:01.29)                                        
 28 Sjolander, Liam           10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.68        
                  51.33   1:52.68 (1:01.35)                                        
 29 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR               1:46.77    1:52.71        
                  52.46   1:52.71 (1:00.25)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               2:07.22    1:54.51        
                  52.26   1:54.51 (1:02.25)                                        
 31 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                2:03.12    1:58.00        
 32 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR               2:02.70    2:00.32        
 33 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR              2:15.99    2:05.79        
                  58.31   2:05.79 (1:07.48)                                        
 34 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:10.16        
                  58.17   2:10.16 (1:11.99)                                        
 35 Bice, Cavan T              8 QNS-MR               2:09.79    2:16.86        
                1:01.23   2:16.86 (1:15.63)                                        
 36 Hyman, James N             9 SSL-MR               2:34.33    2:18.99        
                1:02.66   2:18.99 (1:16.33)                                        
 37 Dalton, Zachary            8 TRI-MR               2:15.17    2:36.74        
 38 Katz, Alan G               7 TRI-MR               2:00.17    2:43.53        
                1:18.89   2:43.53 (1:24.64)                                        
 39 Joseph, Richi B           10 SSL-MR               2:46.73    2:51.31        
                1:18.05   2:51.31 (1:33.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.11    2:36.95 JO     
                  36.31     1:16.87 (40.56)     1:58.28 (41.41)     2:36.95 (38.67)
  2 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:39.43    2:42.24 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.23 (41.74)     2:02.01 (42.78)     2:42.24 (40.23)
  3 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:58.61    2:52.79        
                  41.29     1:26.07 (44.78)     2:11.67 (45.60)     2:52.79 (41.12)
  4 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.64    2:52.84        
                  39.61     1:25.11 (45.50)     2:10.61 (45.50)     2:52.84 (42.23)
  5 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           3:01.75    2:57.26        
                  39.08     1:26.78 (47.70)     2:14.71 (47.93)     2:57.26 (42.55)
  6 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:57.77    2:57.55        
                  41.05     1:28.20 (47.15)     2:15.93 (47.73)     2:57.55 (41.62)
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.07    2:58.83        
                  40.38     1:26.99 (46.61)     2:14.27 (47.28)     2:58.83 (44.56)
  8 Kwon, Connor              10 Middies-MR           3:42.94    3:02.73        
                  39.66     1:26.86 (47.20)     2:16.11 (49.25)     3:02.73 (46.62)
  9 Morgan, Brendan           10 SKYY-NJ              3:30.00    3:14.68        
                  42.66     1:33.44 (50.78)     2:25.04 (51.60)     3:14.68 (49.64)
 10 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR               2:57.16    3:15.59        
                  43.39     1:33.37 (49.98)     2:25.41 (52.04)     3:15.59 (50.18)
 11 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR               3:20.59    3:19.91        
                                1:34.56 ( )   3:19.91 (1:45.35)                    
 12 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              4:02.99    3:40.35        
                  49.66     1:46.55 (56.89)     2:44.35 (57.80)     3:40.35 (56.00)
 13 Roche, James               9 RA-MR                2:45.00    3:42.10        
                                1:44.96 ( )   3:42.10 (1:57.14)                    
 14 Lee, Nicholas J            9 TRI-MR               3:45.65    3:45.73        
                                1:47.80 ( )   3:45.73 (1:57.93)                    
 15 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR                    NT    3:57.30        
                  49.38   1:50.38 (1:01.00)   2:57.10 (1:06.72)   3:57.30 (1:00.20)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR                 35.50      35.78 JO     
  2 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.33      38.96 JO     
  3 Lee, Jacob                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.54      40.06 JO     
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          9 TRI-MR                 42.50      41.48 JO     
  5 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             41.65      41.95 JO     
  6 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.09      41.97 JO     
  7 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.08      43.54        
  8 Kwon, Connor              10 Middies-MR             52.47      44.09        
  9 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.40      44.48        
 10 Roche, James               9 RA-MR                  44.25      45.04        
 11 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.55      45.52        
 12 Morgan, Brendan           10 SKYY-NJ                48.79      45.87        
 13 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                 45.02      46.10        
 14 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.74      46.44        
 15 Kim, Jacob D               9 UN-PC-MR               49.99      47.10        
 16 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 48.07      47.55        
 17 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR                 45.82      47.97        
 18 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          49.78      48.11        
 19 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.75      48.71        
 20 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.17      49.00        
 21 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               48.14      49.01        
 22 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 56.99      50.17        
 23 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR                 51.66      50.28        
 24 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                53.99      50.75        
 25 Chan, Curtis              10 QNS-MR                 52.10      50.95        
 26 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                53.99      51.62        
 27 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                  52.03      52.12        
 28 Lau, Alexander             9 QNS-MR                 52.84      53.38        
 29 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR                 53.77      53.82        
 30 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR                 58.75      53.98        
 31 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR              1:10.99      55.42        
 32 Finn, Connor               8 TRI-MR               1:01.50      55.43        
 33 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.60      56.29        
 34 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR               1:14.00      56.72        
 35 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR               1:00.17      57.28        
 36 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 59.21      57.80        
 37 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 59.77      58.64        
 38 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               1:04.31      58.65        
 39 Guerrero, Kieren E         8 SSL-MR               1:15.35      59.22        
 40 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR                 54.77      59.89        
 41 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:02.34    1:00.62        
 42 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:01.01        
 43 Sjolander, Liam           10 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:01.09        
 44 Rines IV, Richie D         9 Barracudas-MR        1:02.58    1:03.78        
 45 Bice, Cavan T              8 QNS-MR               1:01.33    1:06.11        
 46 Fitzsimons, JT T           9 PAC-MR               1:12.77    1:06.52        
 47 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:08.59        
 48 Katz, Alan G               7 TRI-MR               1:00.17    1:12.84        
 49 Han, David D               8 PAC-MR               1:15.77    1:16.30        
 50 Haener, Arman J            7 Barracudas-MR        1:12.00    1:16.93        
 51 Taylor, Beau F             6 PAC-MR                    NT    1:30.17        
 52 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:30.22        
 -- Chabanyuk, Maxim V         8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Rocchio, Carver R          8 Barracudas-MR          59.57         DQ        
      Other
 -- Katz, Robert G             7 TRI-MR               1:00.17         DQ        
      Other
 -- Dalton, Zachary            8 TRI-MR               1:17.10         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:31.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:18.55    1:20.31 JO     
                  38.14     1:20.31 (42.17)                                        
  2 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.73    1:23.20 JO     
                  41.31     1:23.20 (41.89)                                        
  3 Lee, Jacob                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.59    1:24.50 JO     
                  40.79     1:24.50 (43.71)                                        
  4 Kleyman, Gabriel          10 TRI-MR               1:33.30    1:31.20 JO     
                  45.65     1:31.20 (45.55)                                        
  5 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          9 TRI-MR               1:22.17    1:31.30        
                  44.26     1:31.30 (47.04)                                        
  6 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.03    1:31.47        
                  44.71     1:31.47 (46.76)                                        
  7 Alarcon, Michael L        10 SPAR-MR              1:37.77    1:32.51        
                  45.94     1:32.51 (46.57)                                        
  8 Gates, Owen                9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:34.61        
                  45.07     1:34.61 (49.54)                                        
  9 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.80    1:34.69        
                  47.30     1:34.69 (47.39)                                        
 10 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.65    1:38.06        
                  48.81     1:38.06 (49.25)                                        
 11 Roche, James               9 RA-MR                1:44.12    1:40.48        
                  47.51     1:40.48 (52.97)                                        
 12 Morgan, Brendan           10 SKYY-NJ              1:45.10    1:41.06        
                  48.76     1:41.06 (52.30)                                        
 13 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:43.23    1:41.22        
                  49.76     1:41.22 (51.46)                                        
 14 Kim, Jacob D               9 UN-PC-MR                  NT    1:41.58        
                  49.85     1:41.58 (51.73)                                        
 15 Finnigan, Jeromy E        10 WSSC-MR              1:41.83    1:41.72        
                  48.60     1:41.72 (53.12)                                        
 16 Meehan, Deaclan A         10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.21    1:42.26        
 17 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR               1:43.78    1:42.55        
                  51.29     1:42.55 (51.26)                                        
 18 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR               1:36.78    1:43.52        
                  50.92     1:43.52 (52.60)                                        
 19 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR               2:00.17    1:43.71        
                  49.51     1:43.71 (54.20)                                        
 20 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:50.00    1:45.70        
                  51.87     1:45.70 (53.83)                                        
 21 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:45.86        
 22 Cong, Thomas              10 SPAR-MR              1:53.32    1:46.76        
                  51.84     1:46.76 (54.92)                                        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR               1:45.30    1:46.95        
                  51.96     1:46.95 (54.99)                                        
 24 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              1:54.99    1:47.93        
                  50.65     1:47.93 (57.28)                                        
 25 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               2:00.17    1:51.38        
 26 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:59.99    1:51.63        
 27 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                1:53.12    1:55.01        
                  56.72     1:55.01 (58.29)                                        
 28 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.36    1:55.84        
                  57.63     1:55.84 (58.21)                                        
 29 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR              2:30.99    1:59.17        
                  59.66     1:59.17 (59.51)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:59.25        
                  56.10   1:59.25 (1:03.15)                                        
 31 Sjolander, Liam           10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:03.61        
                  59.37   2:03.61 (1:04.24)                                        
 32 Hyman, James N             9 SSL-MR               2:23.17    2:06.35        
 33 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR               2:12.93    2:06.47        
                  57.51   2:06.47 (1:08.96)                                        
 34 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR               1:59.77    2:12.57        
 35 Bice, Cavan T              8 QNS-MR               2:14.48    2:17.68        
                1:05.97   2:17.68 (1:11.71)                                        
 36 Malionek, Elias            9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    2:21.55        
 37 Katz, Alan G               7 TRI-MR                    NT    2:43.79        
                1:17.86   2:43.79 (1:25.93)                                        
 38 Joseph, Richi B           10 SSL-MR               3:30.89    3:00.70        
                1:24.80   3:00.70 (1:35.90)                                        
 -- Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               1:40.17         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.94          DQ (58.72)                                        
 -- Guerrero, Kieren E         8 SSL-MR               2:33.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:04.26        DQ (1:13.29)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.81      44.63 JO     
  2 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.25      45.31 JO     
  3 Wong, Sky                 10 TRI-MR                 48.22      46.70 JO     
  4 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.37      46.75 JO     
  5 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.87      47.42 JO     
  6 Chan, Curtis              10 QNS-MR                 48.69      48.89        
  7 Lee, Jacob                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.90      49.56        
  8 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.85      50.34        
  9 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.28      51.21        
 10 Cong, Thomas              10 SPAR-MR                53.49      51.48        
 11 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR                 51.91      53.15        
 12 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.08      54.09        
 13 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR                 50.92      54.38        
 14 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR                 50.77      55.21        
 15 Morgan, Brendan           10 SKYY-NJ                58.83      56.28        
 16 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR               1:02.99      56.30        
 17 Ibrahim, Adam              9 SKYY-NJ                57.02      56.84        
 18 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.73      56.87        
 19 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR               1:02.77      57.37        
 20 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR               1:10.00      58.03        
 21 Katz, Robert G             7 TRI-MR               1:20.17      58.38        
 22 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                 55.45      58.40        
 23 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                58.84      58.41        
 24 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:03.45        
 25 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.14    1:03.85        
 26 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               1:08.16    1:04.28        
 27 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:08.16        
 28 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.54        
 29 Hyman, James N             9 SSL-MR               1:27.81    1:10.58        
 30 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                1:16.62    1:12.69        
 31 Guerrero, Kieren E         8 SSL-MR               1:35.18    1:23.39        
 -- Sjolander, Liam           10 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martinko, JP P             9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dalton, Zachary            8 TRI-MR               1:10.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Martinko, Thomas           6 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.17    1:34.82 JO     
                  45.84     1:34.82 (48.98)                                        
  2 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.55    1:38.44 JO     
                  48.11     1:38.44 (50.33)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.12    1:40.23 JO     
                  49.80     1:40.23 (50.43)                                        
  4 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:49.07    1:44.93        
  5 Chan, Curtis              10 QNS-MR               1:46.16    1:45.22        
                  49.82     1:45.22 (55.40)                                        
  6 Lee, Jacob                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:49.43    1:45.44        
                  51.32     1:45.44 (54.12)                                        
  7 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.83    1:47.52        
                  51.74     1:47.52 (55.78)                                        
  8 Lee, Caleb                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:55.48    1:57.77        
                  57.39   1:57.77 (1:00.38)                                        
  9 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        2:08.33    1:58.81        
                  55.35   1:58.81 (1:03.46)                                        
 10 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR               1:53.11    1:59.44        
                  59.69     1:59.44 (59.75)                                        
 11 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR               1:58.86    1:59.48        
                  55.82   1:59.48 (1:03.66)                                        
 12 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR               2:20.17    2:07.04        
                1:00.58   2:07.04 (1:06.46)                                        
 13 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR               2:12.77    2:08.63        
                1:01.35   2:08.63 (1:07.28)                                        
 14 Kim, Jacob D               9 UN-PC-MR             2:05.99    2:10.25        
                1:00.52   2:10.25 (1:09.73)                                        
 15 Katz, Robert G             7 TRI-MR               2:00.17    2:10.66        
                1:02.95   2:10.66 (1:07.71)                                        
 16 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR               2:30.00    2:11.36        
                1:01.42   2:11.36 (1:09.94)                                        
 17 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR               2:23.36    2:13.72        
                1:02.96   2:13.72 (1:10.76)                                        
 18 Finn, Connor               8 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:15.98        
                1:03.86   2:15.98 (1:12.12)                                        
 19 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR               2:17.77    2:18.99        
                1:08.13   2:18.99 (1:10.86)                                        
 20 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:03.21    2:22.91        
                1:07.06   2:22.91 (1:15.85)                                        
 21 Sjolander, Liam           10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:27.94        
                1:08.02   2:27.94 (1:19.92)                                        
 22 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:28.87        
                1:09.23   2:28.87 (1:19.64)                                        
 23 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               2:36.37    2:29.30        
                1:05.63   2:29.30 (1:23.67)                                        
 24 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR               2:00.17    2:37.86        
 25 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:45.93        
 -- Katz, Alan G               7 TRI-MR               2:20.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:16.87                                                            
 -- Fitzsimons, JT T           9 PAC-MR               2:45.77         DQ        
      Other
                1:30.05                                                            
 -- Rocchio, Carver R          8 Barracudas-MR        2:45.32         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               2:15.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:08.00        DQ (1:09.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR                 33.96      33.56 JO     
  2 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.41      33.88 JO     
  3 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.06      41.50        
  4 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.32      41.87        
  5 Hemmi, Taichi              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.07      43.65        
  6 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.14      43.75        
  7 Gates, Owen                9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.76        
  8 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.76      44.78        
  9 Wong, Sky                 10 TRI-MR                 40.17      45.10        
 10 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 45.13      45.75        
 11 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR                 45.32      46.49        
 12 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.96      47.73        
 13 Kim, Jacob D               9 UN-PC-MR                  NT      49.05        
 14 Kleyman, Gabriel          10 TRI-MR                 53.09      50.00        
 15 Finnigan, Jeromy E        10 WSSC-MR                56.78      52.04        
 16 Chan, Curtis              10 QNS-MR               1:04.75      52.96        
 17 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                55.99      54.22        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 54.97      55.31        
 19 Roche, James               9 RA-MR                  52.31      55.46        
 20 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                 53.68      55.63        
 21 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:10.17      56.83        
 22 Ibrahim, Adam              9 SKYY-NJ              1:08.08      58.86        
 23 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:10.12      59.04        
 24 Katz, Robert G             7 TRI-MR               1:00.17      59.28        
 25 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.95    1:00.42        
 26 Katz, Alan G               7 TRI-MR               1:10.17    1:26.93        
 -- Dalton, Zachary            8 TRI-MR               1:42.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:21.26    1:25.03 JO     
  2 Na, Eliot J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.71    1:36.09 JO     
                  44.86     1:36.09 (51.23)                                        
  3 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:43.81    1:43.88        
                  49.93     1:43.88 (53.95)                                        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          9 TRI-MR               1:35.17    1:44.67        
                  47.86     1:44.67 (56.81)                                        
  5 Na, Justin J               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.63    1:45.48        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:05.73        
                  56.79   2:05.73 (1:08.94)                                        
  7 Lee, Nicholas J            9 TRI-MR               2:00.17    2:17.65        
  8 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              2:17.99    2:25.38        
                1:08.41   2:25.38 (1:16.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.33    2:52.82 JO     
                  37.55     1:22.22 (44.67)     2:14.57 (52.35)     2:52.82 (38.25)
  2 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:23.74    3:14.14 JO     
                  45.29     1:36.97 (51.68)     2:30.60 (53.63)     3:14.14 (43.54)
  3 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:15.26    3:14.53 JO     
                  45.98     1:34.99 (49.01)     2:31.88 (56.89)     3:14.53 (42.65)
  4 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:25.87    3:22.00        
                  48.65     1:43.39 (54.74)   3:22.00 (1:38.61)                    
  5 Alarcon, Michael L        10 SPAR-MR              3:55.17    3:31.57        
                  51.92     1:40.67 (48.75)   2:47.65 (1:06.98)     3:31.57 (43.92)
  6 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          9 TRI-MR               3:35.17    3:31.64        
                  49.32     1:38.49 (49.17)   2:45.14 (1:06.65)     3:31.64 (46.50)
  7 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR               3:30.17    3:45.11        
                  54.85     1:52.61 (57.76)   2:57.28 (1:04.67)     3:45.11 (47.83)
  8 Khudaynatov, Yannis       10 TRI-MR               3:30.17    3:48.57        
                  56.64     1:53.09 (56.45)   2:57.29 (1:04.20)     3:48.57 (51.28)
  9 Finnigan, Jeromy E        10 WSSC-MR              3:50.00    3:50.67        
                  50.73     1:43.25 (52.52)   2:55.88 (1:12.63)     3:50.67 (54.79)
 10 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              4:26.99    4:22.79        
                  59.44   2:01.67 (1:02.23)   3:25.38 (1:23.71)     4:22.79 (57.41)
 -- Kim, Jacob D               9 UN-PC-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                1:49.24 ( )   3:00.96 (1:11.72)          DQ (42.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  METS
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jaden              11 SKYY-NJ                31.93      28.90 JO     
  2 Poplawski, Richard        11 CBGC-NJ                29.31      29.62 JO     
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 28.00      29.96 JO     
  4 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 30.22      30.05 JO     
  5 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.34      30.35 JO     
  6 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR                 31.64      30.53 JO     
  7 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR                 30.55      31.21        
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               32.34      32.34        
  9 Zimouski, Theo            12 Barracudas-MR          32.49      32.66        
 10 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR          33.66      32.89        
 11 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR                 31.99      32.96        
 12 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             35.57      33.03        
 13 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 33.87      33.20        
 14 Jackson, Christopher      12 SKYY-NJ                32.49      33.54        
 15 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 35.11      33.58        
 16 Gao, Brandon              12 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.44      34.00        
 17 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR                 35.70      35.42        
 18 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MW-MR               40.33      35.67        
 19 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 36.06      35.68        
 20 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR                 35.10      35.73        
 21 Iodice, Alex              12 Storm-MR               38.51      35.85        
 22 Limbacher, Luke           12 SKYY-NJ                35.57      35.88        
 23 Mayzlin, Eric             12 TRI-MR                 40.25      35.89        
 24 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      36.64        
 25 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  45.00      36.65        
 26 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 36.57      36.84        
 27 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             37.37      36.85        
 28 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                38.61      37.67        
 29 Aguilar, Daniel E         12 Barracudas-MR          35.56      37.97        
 30 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR                 45.99      38.51        
 31 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                  43.47      38.99        
 32 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 39.46      39.30        
 33 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 50.99      39.42        
 34 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR                 40.27      39.88        
 35 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR               1:02.77      40.43        
 36 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR                 41.66      40.50        
 37 Zinchenko, Maxim          12 TRI-MR                 41.67      40.68        
 38 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  40.12      44.27        
 39 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR          51.23      44.53        
 40 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR                 46.77      44.64        
 41 Barakat, Youssef          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.74        
 42 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      47.62        
 43 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                55.99      50.03        
 44 Tian, Sean                11 SSL-MR                 48.47      51.95        
 45 Xie, Derek                11 SSL-MR                 54.58      54.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:05.43    1:04.14 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.14 (33.55)                                        
  2 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               1:04.57    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.13 (33.57)                                        
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:05.00    1:05.34 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.34 (34.16)                                        
  4 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.66    1:05.51 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.51 (34.24)                                        
  5 Ellis, Jaden              11 SKYY-NJ              1:12.53    1:06.70        
                  31.93     1:06.70 (34.77)                                        
  6 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:07.59    1:07.98        
                  31.37     1:07.98 (36.61)                                        
  7 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               1:28.49    1:09.10        
                  32.49     1:09.10 (36.61)                                        
  8 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR               1:09.75    1:09.80        
                  33.15     1:09.80 (36.65)                                        
  9 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               1:10.13    1:10.77        
                  34.32     1:10.77 (36.45)                                        
 10 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:13.74    1:11.33        
                  33.31     1:11.33 (38.02)                                        
 11 Jackson, Christopher      12 SKYY-NJ              1:16.39    1:12.20        
                  34.79     1:12.20 (37.41)                                        
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:12.95    1:13.98        
                  35.41     1:13.98 (38.57)                                        
 13 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:13.28    1:14.05        
                  35.99     1:14.05 (38.06)                                        
 14 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:14.91    1:14.38        
                  36.30     1:14.38 (38.08)                                        
 15 Small, Benjamin           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.79    1:14.81        
                  35.00     1:14.81 (39.81)                                        
 16 Rozgonyi, Tommy           12 Storm-MR             1:15.60    1:15.43        
                  36.23     1:15.43 (39.20)                                        
 17 Gao, Brandon              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.26    1:16.27        
                  35.76     1:16.27 (40.51)                                        
 18 Limbacher, Luke           12 SKYY-NJ              1:19.38    1:16.40        
                  36.22     1:16.40 (40.18)                                        
 19 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR               1:15.53    1:16.41        
                  35.21     1:16.41 (41.20)                                        
 20 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR               1:18.48    1:17.19        
                  37.17     1:17.19 (40.02)                                        
 21 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:16.06    1:17.43        
                  37.24     1:17.43 (40.19)                                        
 22 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:17.86        
                  36.64     1:17.86 (41.22)                                        
 23 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MW-MR             1:35.90    1:18.49        
                  36.64     1:18.49 (41.85)                                        
 24 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:29.49    1:18.59        
                  37.43     1:18.59 (41.16)                                        
 25 Lemus, Leonardo           11 SPAR-MR              1:20.71    1:18.82        
                  38.26     1:18.82 (40.56)                                        
 26 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:20.18        
                  37.98     1:20.18 (42.20)                                        
 27 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR               1:22.72    1:20.42        
                  37.36     1:20.42 (43.06)                                        
 28 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:18.43    1:20.93        
                  38.91     1:20.93 (42.02)                                        
 29 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR               1:23.02    1:21.21        
                  37.70     1:21.21 (43.51)                                        
 30 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:20.02    1:22.00        
                  38.61     1:22.00 (43.39)                                        
 30 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                2:05.00    1:22.00        
                  38.60     1:22.00 (43.40)                                        
 32 Nugra, Dennis M           12 SPAR-MR              1:23.91    1:22.49        
                  42.14     1:22.49 (40.35)                                        
 33 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:22.56    1:23.38        
                  38.43     1:23.38 (44.95)                                        
 34 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:30.99    1:27.78        
                  44.14     1:27.78 (43.64)                                        
 35 Levy, Aaron               11 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.34        
                  43.35     1:29.34 (45.99)                                        
 36 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR               1:35.57    1:29.52        
                  41.40     1:29.52 (48.12)                                        
 37 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:30.20        
                  42.43     1:30.20 (47.77)                                        
 38 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:31.23    1:30.67        
                  42.63     1:30.67 (48.04)                                        
 39 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR               1:28.08    1:31.98        
                  42.83     1:31.98 (49.15)                                        
 40 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:33.36        
                  44.15     1:33.36 (49.21)                                        
 41 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR               2:02.77    1:34.91        
                  44.78     1:34.91 (50.13)                                        
 42 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:46.17    1:37.31        
                  48.16     1:37.31 (49.15)                                        
 43 McKenney, Kyle S          11 SPAR-MR              1:40.32    1:40.69        
                  44.91     1:40.69 (55.78)                                        
 44 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR              1:57.99    1:55.82        
                  54.59   1:55.82 (1:01.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               2:19.38    2:20.48 JO     
                                1:08.17 ( )     1:44.18 (36.01)     2:20.48 (36.30)
  2 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.45    2:21.11 JO     
                                1:08.55 ( )   2:21.11 (1:12.56)                    
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               2:36.87    2:25.20 JO     
                  32.87     1:09.54 (36.67)     1:47.69 (38.15)     2:25.20 (37.51)
  4 Ellis, Jaden              11 SKYY-NJ              2:49.39    2:28.08        
                                1:09.98 ( )     1:50.01 (40.03)     2:28.08 (38.07)
  5 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               2:25.09    2:28.61        
                  32.98     1:10.32 (37.34)     1:50.15 (39.83)     2:28.61 (38.46)
  6 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:31.52    2:29.47        
                                1:09.73 ( )   2:29.47 (1:19.74)                    
  7 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               2:20.99    2:30.85        
                  34.57     1:12.85 (38.28)     1:51.92 (39.07)     2:30.85 (38.93)
  8 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:36.33    2:31.74        
                                1:13.80 ( )     1:54.12 (40.32)     2:31.74 (37.62)
  9 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               2:35.23    2:32.59        
                                1:14.43 ( )   2:32.59 (1:18.16)                    
 10 Jackson, Christopher      12 SKYY-NJ              2:46.22    2:37.05        
                                1:15.91 ( )   2:37.05 (1:21.14)                    
 11 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             2:38.78    2:37.53        
                                1:16.46 ( )   2:37.53 (1:21.07)                    
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:47.07    2:38.72        
                                1:15.90 ( )   2:38.72 (1:22.82)                    
 13 Limbacher, Luke           12 SKYY-NJ              2:53.26    2:41.10        
                                1:16.58 ( )   2:41.10 (1:24.52)                    
 14 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        2:45.68    2:41.80        
                                1:17.31 ( )   2:41.80 (1:24.49)                    
 15 Gao, Brandon              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:52.10    2:43.61        
                                1:18.19 ( )   2:43.61 (1:25.42)                    
 16 Zimouski, Theo            12 Barracudas-MR        2:57.84    2:44.27        
                                1:19.07 ( )   2:44.27 (1:25.20)                    
 17 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              3:08.72    2:47.23        
                                1:22.42 ( )   2:47.23 (1:24.81)                    
 18 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             2:44.06    2:47.58        
                                1:20.59 ( )   2:47.58 (1:26.99)                    
 19 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           2:52.77    2:50.28        
                                1:22.19 ( )   2:50.28 (1:28.09)                    
 20 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               2:53.69    2:50.74        
                                1:20.19 ( )   2:50.74 (1:30.55)                    
 21 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               2:49.38    2:51.55        
                                1:24.72 ( )   2:51.55 (1:26.83)                    
 22 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR               2:57.51    2:52.53        
                                1:22.81 ( )   2:52.53 (1:29.72)                    
 23 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:53.99    2:53.99        
                                1:24.24 ( )   2:53.99 (1:29.75)                    
 24 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              3:04.99    2:57.27        
                                1:27.26 ( )   2:57.27 (1:30.01)                    
 25 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR               2:46.17    2:59.73        
                                1:25.32 ( )     2:13.82 (48.50)     2:59.73 (45.91)
 26 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               2:58.99    3:04.35        
                                1:28.48 ( )   3:04.35 (1:35.87)                    
 27 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MW-MR             3:40.64    3:04.79        
                                1:29.01 ( )   3:04.79 (1:35.78)                    
 28 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           3:07.22    3:06.20        
                                1:30.57 ( )   3:06.20 (1:35.63)                    
 29 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:11.36        
                                1:36.02 ( )   3:11.36 (1:35.34)                    
 30 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               3:45.99    3:14.55        
                                1:35.72 ( )   3:14.55 (1:38.83)                    
 31 Aguilar, Daniel E         12 Barracudas-MR        3:17.52    3:14.81        
                                1:32.76 ( )   3:14.81 (1:42.05)                    
 32 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR               3:00.17    3:17.21        
                                1:35.53 ( )   3:17.21 (1:41.68)                    
 33 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR               3:00.17    3:18.34        
                                1:34.33 ( )   3:18.34 (1:44.01)                    
 34 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR       34:11.88    3:33.71        
                                1:49.09 ( )   3:33.71 (1:44.62)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 CBGC-NJ                33.04      32.81 JO     
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.42      35.00 JO     
  3 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR                 36.27      36.21        
  4 Jackson, Christopher      12 SKYY-NJ                37.64      36.82        
  5 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               37.09      37.64        
  6 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               40.03      39.08        
  7 Zimouski, Theo            12 Barracudas-MR          38.08      40.30        
  8 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR                 39.88      40.38        
  9 Gao, Brandon              12 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.27      40.48        
 10 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               40.92      40.96        
 11 Limbacher, Luke           12 SKYY-NJ                43.80      41.27        
 12 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR                 42.28      41.64        
 13 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               44.62      41.73        
 13 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR                 39.30      41.73        
 15 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             43.46      42.54        
 16 Laskey, Ian               12 TRI-MR                 43.39      43.15        
 17 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR                 45.94      43.99        
 18 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 43.19      44.26        
 19 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 44.73      45.26        
 20 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MW-MR               46.81      45.52        
 21 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 55.99      45.61        
 22 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR                 48.09      45.69        
 23 Iodice, Alex              12 Storm-MR               42.88      45.71        
 24 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR                 55.99      45.86        
 25 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.96        
 26 Aguilar, Daniel E         12 Barracudas-MR          45.88      46.50        
 27 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                48.99      46.56        
 28 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR                 48.03      46.62        
 29 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                  49.01      47.64        
 30 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 55.12      49.32        
 31 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR                 50.32      49.51        
 32 Zinchenko, Maxim          12 TRI-MR                 51.48      49.72        
 33 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  45.00      50.01        
 34 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR                 48.38      50.21        
 35 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                59.99      51.67        
 36 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.30        
 37 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:10.01      54.46        
 38 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR               1:17.77      56.58        
 39 Tian, Sean                11 SSL-MR                 55.01      58.18        
 40 Xie, Derek                11 SSL-MR               1:04.76      58.37        
 -- Mayzlin, Eric             12 TRI-MR                 46.79         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.95    1:15.11 JO     
                  36.95     1:15.11 (38.16)                                        
  2 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR               1:18.04    1:16.73 JO     
                  37.23     1:16.73 (39.50)                                        
  3 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.92        
                  38.48     1:18.92 (40.44)                                        
  4 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:24.24    1:22.13        
                  39.04     1:22.13 (43.09)                                        
  5 Jackson, Christopher      12 SKYY-NJ              1:22.21    1:22.23        
                  40.08     1:22.23 (42.15)                                        
  6 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:21.30    1:22.90        
                  40.56     1:22.90 (42.34)                                        
  7 Small, Benjamin           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.65    1:23.60        
                  40.34     1:23.60 (43.26)                                        
  8 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:25.17    1:24.01        
                  40.96     1:24.01 (43.05)                                        
  9 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              1:25.99    1:24.24        
                  41.41     1:24.24 (42.83)                                        
 10 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.13    1:25.31        
                  41.70     1:25.31 (43.61)                                        
 11 Rozgonyi, Tommy           12 Storm-MR             1:29.81    1:25.66        
                  41.71     1:25.66 (43.95)                                        
 12 Gao, Brandon              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.37    1:27.07        
                  42.35     1:27.07 (44.72)                                        
 13 Limbacher, Luke           12 SKYY-NJ              1:32.67    1:29.22        
                  43.14     1:29.22 (46.08)                                        
 14 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR               1:28.17    1:29.28        
                  42.94     1:29.28 (46.34)                                        
 15 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:27.18    1:29.85        
                  44.09     1:29.85 (45.76)                                        
 16 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:32.54    1:30.15        
                  43.64     1:30.15 (46.51)                                        
 17 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:32.75    1:30.67        
                  43.17     1:30.67 (47.50)                                        
 18 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR               1:25.08    1:31.18        
                  44.54     1:31.18 (46.64)                                        
 19 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:44.24    1:31.85        
                  44.62     1:31.85 (47.23)                                        
 20 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               2:30.99    1:33.88        
                  46.02     1:33.88 (47.86)                                        
 21 Chen, Miles               12 TRI-MR               2:15.17    1:34.16        
                  44.52     1:34.16 (49.64)                                        
 22 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                2:05.00    1:34.55        
                  45.20     1:34.55 (49.35)                                        
 23 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR               1:39.32    1:35.13        
                  46.71     1:35.13 (48.42)                                        
 24 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR               1:38.99    1:35.41        
                  46.30     1:35.41 (49.11)                                        
 25 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:41.19    1:39.82        
                  48.67     1:39.82 (51.15)                                        
 26 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:41.70    1:39.92        
                  48.66     1:39.92 (51.26)                                        
 27 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:39.99    1:39.98        
                  49.30     1:39.98 (50.68)                                        
 28 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR               1:37.45    1:44.25        
                  49.49     1:44.25 (54.76)                                        
 29 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:48.77    1:45.03        
                  53.26     1:45.03 (51.77)                                        
 30 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:47.06        
 31 Levy, Aaron               11 Middies-MR           1:47.31    1:47.13        
                  52.05     1:47.13 (55.08)                                        
 32 Nugra, Dennis M           12 SPAR-MR              1:38.97    1:49.12        
                  56.38     1:49.12 (52.74)                                        
 33 McKenney, Kyle S          11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:57.05        
                  54.94   1:57.05 (1:02.11)                                        
 34 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR              2:10.99    1:57.89        
                  56.60   1:57.89 (1:01.29)                                        
 35 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:06.47        
                1:03.44   2:06.47 (1:03.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 CBGC-NJ              2:38.97    2:29.28 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.83 (39.36)     1:54.13 (38.30)     2:29.28 (35.15)
  2 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR               2:54.99    2:47.06 JO     
                  39.76     1:22.49 (42.73)     2:05.19 (42.70)     2:47.06 (41.87)
  3 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               2:53.97    2:49.76 JO     
                  41.07     1:24.20 (43.13)     2:07.80 (43.60)     2:49.76 (41.96)
  4 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              2:53.03    2:55.17        
                  41.81     1:27.31 (45.50)     2:13.31 (46.00)     2:55.17 (41.86)
  5 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR               3:02.68    3:00.25        
                  43.07     1:28.78 (45.71)     2:15.74 (46.96)     3:00.25 (44.51)
  6 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              3:53.64    3:09.04        
                  45.04     1:33.41 (48.37)     2:21.72 (48.31)     3:09.04 (47.32)
  7 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR               2:50.17    3:10.16        
                                1:33.90 ( )   3:10.16 (1:36.26)                    
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               3:00.99    3:14.33        
                  47.66     1:37.21 (49.55)   3:14.33 (1:37.12)                    
  9 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:16.88        
                                1:35.92 ( )   3:16.88 (1:40.96)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 41.71      37.57 JO     
  2 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 38.27      37.66 JO     
  3 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 46.75      42.39        
  4 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR                 42.79      43.61        
  5 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR               49.99      46.05        
  6 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR                 47.38      46.61        
  7 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.14      46.62        
  8 Gao, Brandon              12 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.84      47.53        
  9 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 47.46      47.54        
 10 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR                 50.77      48.71        
 11 Perrino, Tyler J          12 PAC-MR                 49.56      48.77        
 12 Chen, Miles               12 TRI-MR               1:15.17      50.32        
 13 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR                 56.59      50.99        
 14 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 53.29      51.88        
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               1:10.99      52.38        
 16 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR               1:00.99      52.89        
 17 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 53.52      54.04        
 18 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  55.00      55.29        
 19 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MW-MR             1:05.42      57.52        
 20 McKenney, Kyle S          11 SPAR-MR              1:03.23      59.65        
 21 Nugra, Dennis M           12 SPAR-MR              1:03.32    1:01.85        
 22 Ekshtat, David A          11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:06.68        
 -- Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:30.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:27.77    1:20.42 JO     
                  37.66     1:20.42 (42.76)                                        
  2 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               1:21.37    1:22.08 JO     
                  38.39     1:22.08 (43.69)                                        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:33.53    1:24.84 JO     
                  40.50     1:24.84 (44.34)                                        
  4 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               1:25.00    1:27.62 JO     
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:30.82    1:30.62 JO     
                  42.44     1:30.62 (48.18)                                        
  6 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        1:39.67    1:40.42        
                  47.15     1:40.42 (53.27)                                        
  7 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:41.31        
                  47.55     1:41.31 (53.76)                                        
  8 Iodice, Alex              12 Storm-MR             1:42.95    1:43.45        
  9 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:39.71    1:43.69        
                  49.15     1:43.69 (54.54)                                        
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              1:45.99    1:43.88        
                  51.09     1:43.88 (52.79)                                        
 11 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:43.59    1:45.25        
                  50.45     1:45.25 (54.80)                                        
 12 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR               1:43.95    1:45.47        
                  51.10     1:45.47 (54.37)                                        
 13 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR               1:45.09    1:46.38        
 14 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR               1:38.71    1:46.92        
                  50.14     1:46.92 (56.78)                                        
 15 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:49.05    1:46.94        
                  52.96     1:46.94 (53.98)                                        
 16 Barakat, Youssef          11 TRI-MR               2:05.03    1:48.49        
                  52.49     1:48.49 (56.00)                                        
 17 Mayzlin, Eric             12 TRI-MR               2:01.16    1:53.97        
                  54.48     1:53.97 (59.49)                                        
 18 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                1:43.87    1:55.68        
                  54.12   1:55.68 (1:01.56)                                        
 19 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:45.00    1:56.35        
                  57.56     1:56.35 (58.79)                                        
 20 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               2:21.26    1:56.56        
 21 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:49.53    1:57.47        
 22 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:02.26        
                  57.58   2:02.26 (1:04.68)                                        
 23 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                2:00.81    2:07.56        
                  59.25   2:07.56 (1:08.31)                                        
 24 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              2:11.99    2:08.45        
                1:00.83   2:08.45 (1:07.62)                                        
 25 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:09.16        
                  55.23   2:09.16 (1:13.93)                                        
 26 Xie, Derek                11 SSL-MR               3:03.81    2:19.87        
                1:04.46   2:19.87 (1:15.41)                                        
 27 Tian, Sean                11 SSL-MR               2:33.43    2:25.29        
                1:07.98   2:25.29 (1:17.31)                                        
 -- Zinchenko, Maxim          12 TRI-MR               1:58.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.23        DQ (1:17.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              3:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 CBGC-NJ              3:08.21    2:52.53 JO     
                  39.85     1:25.03 (45.18)     2:09.75 (44.72)     2:52.53 (42.78)
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               3:05.64    2:54.55 JO     
                  42.27     1:27.01 (44.74)     2:11.13 (44.12)     2:54.55 (43.42)
  3 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               2:54.81    2:56.74 JO     
                  39.70     1:23.89 (44.19)     2:10.57 (46.68)     2:56.74 (46.17)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               3:19.46    3:05.88 JO     
                  42.91     1:30.92 (48.01)     2:18.31 (47.39)     3:05.88 (47.57)
  5 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:18.24 JO     
                  48.16     1:37.84 (49.68)     2:27.65 (49.81)     3:18.24 (50.59)
  6 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR              3:40.00    3:25.95        
                  47.48     1:40.01 (52.53)     2:33.09 (53.08)     3:25.95 (52.86)
  7 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR               3:18.17    3:33.67        
                  49.88     1:45.75 (55.87)     2:42.46 (56.71)     3:33.67 (51.21)
  8 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              3:50.99    3:38.77        
                  51.90     1:49.56 (57.66)     2:45.90 (56.34)     3:38.77 (52.87)
  9 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:44.24        
                  51.45     1:49.04 (57.59)     2:48.52 (59.48)     3:44.24 (55.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jaden              11 SKYY-NJ                38.46      31.21 JO     
  2 Poplawski, Richard        11 CBGC-NJ                31.30      31.26 JO     
  3 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 33.46      31.79 JO     
  4 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               33.33      33.11 JO     
  5 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.10      33.25 JO     
  6 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR                33.30      35.11        
  7 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.98      35.53        
  8 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR                 35.79      35.59        
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR                 37.68      36.57        
 10 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               37.51      36.58        
 11 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 37.83      36.62        
 12 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               37.72      36.83        
 13 Rozgonyi, Tommy           12 Storm-MR               39.45      37.15        
 14 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 35.01      37.29        
 15 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               37.52      37.56        
 16 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               39.71      37.86        
 17 Lemus, Leonardo           11 SPAR-MR                39.66      38.40        
 18 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.80      39.56        
 19 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR                 38.28      39.62        
 20 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:00.00      41.36        
 21 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR               43.99      41.48        
 22 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR                 47.70      41.68        
 23 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 41.72      42.66        
 24 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR               1:40.17      42.88        
 25 Chen, Miles               12 TRI-MR                 55.17      43.35        
 26 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR                 47.55      43.58        
 27 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR                 50.00      49.17        
 28 Ekshtat, David A          11 TRI-MR               1:04.16    1:05.35        
 29 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR                 55.87    1:05.96        
 -- Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR                 45.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.23    1:13.83 JO     
                  34.50     1:13.83 (39.33)                                        
  2 Ellis, Jaden              11 SKYY-NJ              1:32.79    1:14.06 JO     
                  33.54     1:14.06 (40.52)                                        
  3 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.04    1:17.61 JO     
                  35.03     1:17.61 (42.58)                                        
  4 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:16.34    1:18.36 JO     
                  34.91     1:18.36 (43.45)                                        
  5 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:26.06    1:26.23        
                  40.36     1:26.23 (45.87)                                        
  6 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:26.06    1:26.77        
                  41.02     1:26.77 (45.75)                                        
  7 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:27.71        
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:27.69    1:28.06        
                  41.63     1:28.06 (46.43)                                        
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel          11 TRI-MR               1:30.95    1:29.50        
                  41.37     1:29.50 (48.13)                                        
 10 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:32.05        
                  40.34     1:32.05 (51.71)                                        
 11 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:43.39    1:33.14        
                  41.57     1:33.14 (51.57)                                        
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:38.38    1:36.85        
                  42.22     1:36.85 (54.63)                                        
 13 Radov, Elliot             11 TRI-MR               1:32.17    1:46.92        
                  48.35     1:46.92 (58.57)                                        
 14 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:01.21    1:47.89        
                  50.22     1:47.89 (57.67)                                        
 15 Barakat, Youssef          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:55.20        
                  52.92   1:55.20 (1:02.28)                                        
 16 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               2:16.64    1:56.93        
                  54.24   1:56.93 (1:02.69)                                        
 17 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR               2:00.17    2:32.17        
                1:10.01   2:32.17 (1:22.16)                                        
 -- Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR               2:15.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  52.59                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:46.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 CBGC-NJ              2:35.16    2:32.22 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.93 (37.35)     1:56.66 (45.73)     2:32.22 (35.56)
  2 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:38.74    2:39.51 JO     
                  35.67     1:16.71 (41.04)     2:02.76 (46.05)     2:39.51 (36.75)
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               2:54.51    2:41.88 JO     
                  36.85     1:20.35 (43.50)     2:05.98 (45.63)     2:41.88 (35.90)
  4 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:44.68    2:42.75 JO     
                  35.57     1:16.78 (41.21)     2:06.24 (49.46)     2:42.75 (36.51)
  5 Ellis, Jaden              11 SKYY-NJ              3:09.91    2:46.72 JO     
                  32.88     1:16.22 (43.34)     2:08.54 (52.32)     2:46.72 (38.18)
  6 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:49.31    2:50.72        
                  34.32     1:16.12 (41.80)     2:10.95 (54.83)     2:50.72 (39.77)
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               3:06.80    2:54.10        
                  37.16     1:24.60 (47.44)     2:13.11 (48.51)     2:54.10 (40.99)
  8 Jackson, Christopher      12 SKYY-NJ              3:08.86    2:55.78        
                  39.57     1:22.49 (42.92)     2:17.13 (54.64)     2:55.78 (38.65)
  9 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               3:20.00    2:57.05        
                  40.55     1:29.33 (48.78)     2:18.97 (49.64)     2:57.05 (38.08)
 10 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               3:09.64    3:01.28        
                  41.82     1:26.03 (44.21)     2:23.38 (57.35)     3:01.28 (37.90)
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:03.05        
                  41.63     1:26.49 (44.86)     2:24.54 (58.05)     3:03.05 (38.51)
 12 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             3:03.17    3:05.17        
                  39.01     1:27.85 (48.84)     2:23.46 (55.61)     3:05.17 (41.71)
 13 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 TRI-MR               3:06.61    3:06.72        
                  43.85     1:27.85 (44.00)     2:26.39 (58.54)     3:06.72 (40.33)
 14 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               3:13.25    3:10.15        
                  40.72     1:31.45 (50.73)     2:30.03 (58.58)     3:10.15 (40.12)
 15 Limbacher, Luke           12 SKYY-NJ              3:28.27    3:11.25        
                  43.93     1:30.54 (46.61)     2:30.08 (59.54)     3:11.25 (41.17)
 16 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:12.61        
                  41.83     1:32.93 (51.10)     2:29.70 (56.77)     3:12.61 (42.91)
 17 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    3:13.69        
                  46.53     1:33.59 (47.06)     2:30.72 (57.13)     3:13.69 (42.97)
 18 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              3:43.81    3:17.84        
                  47.00     1:35.50 (48.50)   3:17.84 (1:42.34)                    
 19 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               3:20.99    3:19.38        
                  46.08     1:38.44 (52.36)     2:37.05 (58.61)     3:19.38 (42.33)
 20 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR               3:42.11    3:29.21        
                  44.04     1:32.97 (48.93)   2:36.51 (1:03.54)     3:29.21 (52.70)
 21 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR                NT    3:36.36        
                  49.39     1:43.77 (54.38)   2:47.56 (1:03.79)     3:36.36 (48.80)
 22 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MW-MR             4:05.99    3:38.07        
                  49.31     1:44.74 (55.43)   2:53.34 (1:08.60)     3:38.07 (44.73)
 23 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              3:50.99    3:44.01        
                                1:47.57 ( )   2:56.74 (1:09.17)     3:44.01 (47.27)
 24 Levy, Aaron               11 Middies-MR                NT    3:46.89        
                  54.43     1:53.03 (58.60)   2:56.05 (1:03.02)     3:46.89 (50.84)
 -- Lemus, Leonardo           11 SPAR-MR              3:27.83        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  53.98                                                            
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               4:59.51    4:55.87        
                                1:09.12 ( )                             2:24.68 ( )
                                3:41.55 ( )   4:55.87 (1:14.32)                    
  2 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               5:23.69    5:17.05        
                                1:15.27 ( )                             2:36.17 ( )
                                3:57.94 ( )   5:17.05 (1:19.11)                    
  3 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               5:33.99    5:19.45        
                                1:15.57 ( )                             2:37.19 ( )
                                3:58.45 ( )   5:19.45 (1:21.00)                    
  4 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR               5:51.55    5:19.82        
                                1:15.75 ( )                             2:37.18 ( )
                                3:59.68 ( )   5:19.82 (1:20.14)                    
  5 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             5:31.86    5:32.48        
                                1:19.29 ( )                             2:44.58 ( )
                                4:10.43 ( )   5:32.48 (1:22.05)                    
  6 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        5:37.04    5:40.86        
                                1:18.32 ( )                             2:44.96 ( )
                                4:14.76 ( )   5:40.86 (1:26.10)                    
  7 Rozgonyi, Tommy           12 Storm-MR             5:38.82    5:41.10        
                                1:20.06 ( )                             2:49.23 ( )
                                4:17.41 ( )   5:41.10 (1:23.69)                    
  8 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             5:42.64    5:42.63        
                                1:21.62 ( )                             2:50.20 ( )
                                4:18.33 ( )   5:42.63 (1:24.30)                    
  9 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               5:52.44    5:43.46        
                                1:16.83 ( )                             2:46.07 ( )
                                4:16.28 ( )   5:43.46 (1:27.18)                    
 10 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             6:20.99    5:50.54        
                                1:23.60 ( )                             2:55.19 ( )
                                4:24.37 ( )   5:50.54 (1:26.17)                    
 11 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             5:56.20    5:57.36        
                                1:23.40 ( )                             2:55.68 ( )
                                4:28.09 ( )   5:57.36 (1:29.27)                    
 12 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               5:54.17    6:12.61        
                                1:22.25 ( )                             2:56.63 ( )
                                4:36.11 ( )   6:12.61 (1:36.50)                    
 13 Zimouski, Theo            12 Barracudas-MR        6:34.14    6:28.22        
                                1:23.13 ( )                             2:57.33 ( )
                                6:02.50 ( )     6:28.22 (25.72)                    
 14 Kim, Jacob D               9 UN-PC-MR                  NT    6:37.38        
                                1:30.95 ( )                             3:14.90 ( )
                                4:59.70 ( )   6:37.38 (1:37.68)                    
 15 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        7:45.68    8:01.06        
                                1:51.53 ( )   8:01.06 (6:09.53)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               6:16.78    5:52.60        
                                1:22.27 ( )                             2:48.16 ( )
                                4:33.49 ( )   5:52.60 (1:19.11)                    
  2 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR                    NT    6:02.41        
                                1:22.14 ( )   6:02.41 (4:40.27)                    
  3 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             6:01.45    6:05.93        
                                1:21.62 ( )                             2:52.54 ( )
                                4:44.66 ( )   6:05.93 (1:21.27)                    
  4 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               6:45.99    6:09.11        
                                1:25.09 ( )                             2:58.10 ( )
                                4:47.97 ( )   6:09.11 (1:21.14)                    
  5 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        6:45.34    6:15.48        
                                1:23.64 ( )                             2:55.04 ( )
                                4:48.66 ( )   6:15.48 (1:26.82)                    
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               6:45.99    6:35.09        
                                1:37.35 ( )                             3:19.71 ( )
                                5:12.56 ( )   6:35.09 (1:22.53)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  METS
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 UN-QA-MR               25.73      26.96 JO     
  2 Beyer, Dean C             13 SKYY-NJ                30.87      27.71 JO     
  3 Chan, Matthew             14 QNS-MR                 28.05      27.90        
  4 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR                 27.59      27.98        
  5 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR                 28.33      28.09        
  6 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                  28.21      28.30        
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 27.50      28.78        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 27.00      28.82        
  9 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR                 29.24      29.31        
 10 Liu, Timothy C            14 QNS-MR                 29.17      29.46        
 10 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR                 28.91      29.46        
 12 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR                 29.17      29.58        
 13 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                 30.06      29.82        
 14 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UN-PC-MR               28.72      29.86        
 15 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 30.34      30.14        
 16 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                  30.19      30.15        
 17 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR                 29.63      30.25        
 18 Haemmerle, Thomas D       14 SKYY-NJ                29.17      30.31        
 19 Hahn, Benjamin R          13 RA-MR                  30.25      30.55        
 20 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 32.05      30.58        
 21 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR                 31.67      30.87        
 22 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 UN-PC-MR               32.99      30.97        
 23 Glinchenko, Michael       13 TRI-MR                 30.58      31.25        
 24 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR             31.32      31.53        
 25 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR                 32.55      31.55        
 26 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.27      31.58        
 27 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                  31.23      31.61        
 28 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR                 31.62      31.62        
 29 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.24      31.80        
 30 Barth, Ian M              14 PBAC-MR                31.41      31.85        
 31 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                  32.13      31.96        
 32 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             31.84      32.02        
 33 Wong, Chris               13 UN-TR-MR               35.00      32.50        
 34 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.48      33.20        
 35 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR                 34.41      33.50        
 36 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR                 47.86      35.06        
 37 Lam, Vincent W            13 Barracudas-MR          37.34      35.25        
 38 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR                 34.51      35.68        
 39 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR                 35.47      35.80        
 40 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR                 40.45      38.82        
 41 Grisales, Alex *          13 SSL-MR                 40.94      39.24        
 42 Van Sickle, Hudson A      13 SSL-MR                 45.04      41.73        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:02.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 UN-QA-MR               58.79      59.26 JO     
                  28.95       59.26 (30.31)                                        
  2 Beyer, Dean C             13 SKYY-NJ              1:05.39    1:00.52 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.52 (31.75)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               1:00.41    1:01.57 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.57 (32.09)                                        
  4 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                1:02.13    1:01.93 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)                                        
  5 De Leon, Samuel           13 CBGC-NJ              1:03.47    1:02.17 JO     
                  30.30     1:02.17 (31.87)                                        
  6 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               1:01.89    1:02.35 JO     
                  29.71     1:02.35 (32.64)                                        
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:04.00    1:02.66 JO     
                  30.60     1:02.66 (32.06)                                        
  8 Liu, Timothy C            14 QNS-MR               1:05.80    1:03.26        
                  30.54     1:03.26 (32.72)                                        
  9 Elmasry, Ali              13 CBGC-NJ              1:05.96    1:04.04        
                  30.56     1:04.04 (33.48)                                        
 10 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:04.91    1:04.16        
                  30.91     1:04.16 (33.25)                                        
 11 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             1:05.15    1:04.17        
                  30.65     1:04.17 (33.52)                                        
 12 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:04.95    1:04.67        
                  30.83     1:04.67 (33.84)                                        
 13 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UN-PC-MR             1:02.53    1:04.83        
                  31.10     1:04.83 (33.73)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                1:04.94    1:04.93        
                  31.16     1:04.93 (33.77)                                        
 15 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:04.72    1:05.18        
                  31.12     1:05.18 (34.06)                                        
 16 Meehan, Kolin N           13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.54    1:05.57        
                  31.44     1:05.57 (34.13)                                        
 17 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR               1:09.49    1:05.62        
                  30.77     1:05.62 (34.85)                                        
 18 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:05.98        
                  31.86     1:05.98 (34.12)                                        
 19 Patel, Roohan             14 CBGC-NJ              1:08.91    1:06.06        
                  31.85     1:06.06 (34.21)                                        
 20 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               1:11.56    1:06.10        
                  31.91     1:06.10 (34.19)                                        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R          13 RA-MR                1:06.50    1:06.23        
                  31.47     1:06.23 (34.76)                                        
 22 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:05.00    1:07.53        
                  32.08     1:07.53 (35.45)                                        
 23 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                1:07.21    1:07.81        
                  32.71     1:07.81 (35.10)                                        
 24 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:07.22    1:08.05        
                  32.72     1:08.05 (35.33)                                        
 25 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.31    1:08.29        
                  33.30     1:08.29 (34.99)                                        
 26 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           1:08.89    1:08.48        
                  32.98     1:08.48 (35.50)                                        
 27 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR               1:06.17    1:08.53        
                  32.59     1:08.53 (35.94)                                        
 28 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:12.82    1:08.60        
                  32.38     1:08.60 (36.22)                                        
 29 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               1:14.00    1:08.61        
                  33.70     1:08.61 (34.91)                                        
 30 Glinchenko, Michael       13 TRI-MR               1:11.46    1:09.36        
                  33.25     1:09.36 (36.11)                                        
 31 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:16.73    1:09.52        
                  33.03     1:09.52 (36.49)                                        
 32 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:11.22    1:09.58        
                  34.49     1:09.58 (35.09)                                        
 33 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.46    1:09.87        
                  33.11     1:09.87 (36.76)                                        
 34 Lyubman, Sam R            13 UN-PC-MR             1:12.91    1:10.70        
                  33.47     1:10.70 (37.23)                                        
 35 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:10.38    1:11.21        
                  33.82     1:11.21 (37.39)                                        
 36 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                1:10.04    1:11.54        
                  33.21     1:11.54 (38.33)                                        
 37 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               1:11.83    1:12.10        
                  33.64     1:12.10 (38.46)                                        
 38 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               1:15.09    1:12.38        
                  34.51     1:12.38 (37.87)                                        
 39 Borgen, Avi               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.51    1:13.51        
                  33.77     1:13.51 (39.74)                                        
 40 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               1:12.56    1:14.40        
                  34.48     1:14.40 (39.92)                                        
 41 Dancygier, Scott          13 Storm-MR             1:15.64    1:14.88        
                  35.41     1:14.88 (39.47)                                        
 42 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.92    1:14.91        
                  35.53     1:14.91 (39.38)                                        
 43 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               1:17.01    1:16.91        
                  36.01     1:16.91 (40.90)                                        
 44 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               1:16.40    1:17.22        
                  37.09     1:17.22 (40.13)                                        
 45 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               1:46.54    1:19.14        
                  36.95     1:19.14 (42.19)                                        
 46 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:17.99    1:20.37        
                  37.47     1:20.37 (42.90)                                        
 47 Grisales, Alex *          13 SSL-MR               1:34.73    1:26.05        
                  39.36     1:26.05 (46.69)                                        
 48 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               1:32.86    1:29.77        
                  41.52     1:29.77 (48.25)                                        
 49 Van Sickle, Hudson A      13 SSL-MR               1:46.58    1:38.52        
 50 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               1:39.49    1:38.66        
                  45.94     1:38.66 (52.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
              2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:07.19    2:08.03 JO     
                  30.14     1:02.75 (32.61)     1:36.72 (33.97)     2:08.03 (31.31)
  2 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 UN-QA-MR             2:13.14    2:08.11 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.17 (32.94)     1:35.74 (32.57)     2:08.11 (32.37)
  3 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:11.32    2:10.10 JO     
                  29.65     1:02.43 (32.78)     1:36.36 (33.93)     2:10.10 (33.74)
  4 Beyer, Dean C             13 SKYY-NJ              2:29.78    2:15.00 JO     
                  29.73     1:04.15 (34.42)     1:40.39 (36.24)     2:15.00 (34.61)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             2:22.38    2:15.84 JO     
                  31.61     1:07.38 (35.77)     1:42.62 (35.24)     2:15.84 (33.22)
  6 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:16.78    2:18.36        
                  31.54     1:06.46 (34.92)     1:42.76 (36.30)     2:18.36 (35.60)
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:15.76    2:18.60        
                  31.25     1:05.73 (34.48)     1:42.66 (36.93)     2:18.60 (35.94)
  8 Liu, Timothy C            14 QNS-MR               2:17.66    2:18.70        
                  32.76     1:08.02 (35.26)     1:43.59 (35.57)     2:18.70 (35.11)
  9 Haemmerle, Thomas D       14 SKYY-NJ              2:19.02    2:19.02        
                  31.73     1:08.24 (36.51)     1:44.12 (35.88)     2:19.02 (34.90)
 10 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:19.09        
                  30.95     1:06.55 (35.60)     1:43.15 (36.60)     2:19.09 (35.94)
 11 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UN-PC-MR             2:15.52    2:19.65        
                  31.11     1:06.21 (35.10)     1:43.87 (37.66)     2:19.65 (35.78)
 12 Elmasry, Ali              13 CBGC-NJ              2:25.45    2:19.72        
                  31.89     1:07.22 (35.33)     1:44.14 (36.92)     2:19.72 (35.58)
 13 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:21.39    2:20.06        
                  31.60     1:07.51 (35.91)     1:44.09 (36.58)     2:20.06 (35.97)
 14 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               2:21.64    2:20.56        
                  31.54     1:08.19 (36.65)     1:44.62 (36.43)     2:20.56 (35.94)
 15 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:26.75    2:21.12        
                  32.48     1:09.38 (36.90)     1:45.53 (36.15)     2:21.12 (35.59)
 16 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:30.14    2:22.50        
                  31.61     1:08.61 (37.00)     1:46.03 (37.42)     2:22.50 (36.47)
 17 De Leon, Samuel           13 CBGC-NJ              2:28.87    2:23.13        
                  32.58     1:09.03 (36.45)     1:46.64 (37.61)     2:23.13 (36.49)
 18 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               2:26.54    2:23.38        
                  32.55     1:08.78 (36.23)     1:45.95 (37.17)     2:23.38 (37.43)
 19 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:25.15    2:24.22        
                                1:09.81 ( )     1:47.13 (37.32)     2:24.22 (37.09)
 20 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               2:35.98    2:24.39        
                  33.42     1:09.48 (36.06)     1:47.47 (37.99)     2:24.39 (36.92)
 21 Patel, Roohan             14 CBGC-NJ              2:29.05    2:27.28        
                  29.11     1:09.29 (40.18)   2:27.28 (1:17.99)                    
 22 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:27.63        
                  33.84     1:11.03 (37.19)     1:49.45 (38.42)     2:27.63 (38.18)
 23 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 PAC-MR               2:29.24    2:27.87        
                  33.99     1:11.15 (37.16)     1:49.48 (38.33)     2:27.87 (38.39)
 24 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               2:27.58    2:28.94        
                  31.63     1:11.73 (40.10)     1:52.00 (40.27)     2:28.94 (36.94)
 25 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:26.61    2:29.37        
                  33.57     1:11.33 (37.76)     1:50.91 (39.58)     2:29.37 (38.46)
 26 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:37.45    2:29.62        
                  34.20     1:12.83 (38.63)     1:52.46 (39.63)     2:29.62 (37.16)
 27 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR               2:16.17    2:33.90        
                                1:11.54 ( )     1:54.07 (42.53)     2:33.90 (39.83)
 28 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               2:40.04    2:34.97        
                  34.56     1:14.77 (40.21)     1:55.63 (40.86)     2:34.97 (39.34)
 29 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               2:39.27    2:37.11        
                  34.93     1:15.83 (40.90)     1:57.15 (41.32)     2:37.11 (39.96)
 30 Wong, Chris               13 UN-TR-MR             2:30.00    2:38.57        
                  34.39     1:12.84 (38.45)     1:55.01 (42.17)     2:38.57 (43.56)
 31 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                2:25.00    2:39.12        
                  33.58     1:14.14 (40.56)     1:56.83 (42.69)     2:39.12 (42.29)
 32 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 UN-PC-MR             2:25.99    2:40.52        
                  34.32     1:14.78 (40.46)     1:59.67 (44.89)     2:40.52 (40.85)
 33 Zheng, Young              14 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:42.73        
                  36.09     1:17.44 (41.35)     2:00.58 (43.14)     2:42.73 (42.15)
 34 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               2:35.17    2:45.74        
                                1:19.33 ( )     2:03.58 (44.25)     2:45.74 (42.16)
 35 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:51.54    2:51.75        
                  37.69     1:23.15 (45.46)     2:08.85 (45.70)     2:51.75 (42.90)
 36 Grisales, Alex *          13 SSL-MR               3:04.93    3:21.41        
                  40.91     1:30.40 (49.49)     2:25.70 (55.30)     3:21.41 (55.71)
 37 Van Sickle, Hudson A      13 SSL-MR               3:30.81    3:39.96        
                                                    2:43.60 ( )     3:39.96 (56.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:10.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               1:06.01    1:05.58 JO     
                  31.84     1:05.58 (33.74)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               1:08.05    1:07.27 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.27 (34.88)                                        
  3 De Leon, Samuel           13 CBGC-NJ              1:09.37    1:08.72 JO     
                  33.67     1:08.72 (35.05)                                        
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             1:09.23    1:09.71 JO     
                  33.82     1:09.71 (35.89)                                        
  5 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 UN-QA-MR             1:10.46    1:10.38        
                  34.37     1:10.38 (36.01)                                        
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R          13 RA-MR                1:12.87    1:11.42        
                  34.80     1:11.42 (36.62)                                        
  7 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             1:12.00    1:11.44        
                  34.71     1:11.44 (36.73)                                        
  8 Patel, Roohan             14 CBGC-NJ              1:17.66    1:12.43        
                  35.63     1:12.43 (36.80)                                        
  9 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:12.96        
                  35.04     1:12.96 (37.92)                                        
 10 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UN-PC-MR             1:13.72    1:14.62        
                  36.88     1:14.62 (37.74)                                        
 11 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               1:15.56    1:14.64        
                  37.24     1:14.64 (37.40)                                        
 12 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                1:16.20    1:14.71        
                  36.31     1:14.71 (38.40)                                        
 13 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:15.26    1:15.21        
                  36.80     1:15.21 (38.41)                                        
 14 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                1:30.80    1:15.56        
                  36.43     1:15.56 (39.13)                                        
 15 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:36.17    1:15.74        
                  37.14     1:15.74 (38.60)                                        
 16 Meehan, Kolin N           13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.33    1:16.41        
 17 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:22.18    1:17.06        
                  37.55     1:17.06 (39.51)                                        
 18 Haemmerle, Thomas D       14 SKYY-NJ              1:16.93    1:17.07        
                  37.96     1:17.07 (39.11)                                        
 19 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR               1:22.15    1:17.52        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 PAC-MR               1:18.62    1:17.57        
                  37.62     1:17.57 (39.95)                                        
 21 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                1:17.00    1:17.98        
                  38.14     1:17.98 (39.84)                                        
 22 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:17.85    1:18.32        
                  37.27     1:18.32 (41.05)                                        
 23 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               1:23.15    1:18.67        
                  38.00     1:18.67 (40.67)                                        
 24 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.23    1:20.25        
                  39.16     1:20.25 (41.09)                                        
 25 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.97    1:20.29        
                  38.97     1:20.29 (41.32)                                        
 26 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:23.59    1:20.88        
                  39.45     1:20.88 (41.43)                                        
 27 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:21.09        
 28 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:33.22    1:21.15        
                  39.50     1:21.15 (41.65)                                        
 29 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           1:20.66    1:22.82        
                  40.24     1:22.82 (42.58)                                        
 30 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.36    1:25.35        
                  40.93     1:25.35 (44.42)                                        
 31 Borgen, Avi               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.23    1:25.41        
                  40.78     1:25.41 (44.63)                                        
 32 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               1:24.01    1:25.45        
                  41.77     1:25.45 (43.68)                                        
 33 Zheng, Young              14 Storm-MR             1:24.30    1:25.77        
                  41.28     1:25.77 (44.49)                                        
 34 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               1:25.36    1:30.69        
                  43.94     1:30.69 (46.75)                                        
 35 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               1:27.01    1:31.55        
 36 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               1:54.36    1:31.80        
 37 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:31.22    1:32.16        
                  43.82     1:32.16 (48.34)                                        
 38 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               1:33.59    1:34.11        
                  47.15     1:34.11 (46.96)                                        
 39 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               1:42.00    1:37.20        
                  47.48     1:37.20 (49.72)                                        
 40 Grisales, Alex *          13 SSL-MR               1:50.34    1:39.78        
                  47.86     1:39.78 (51.92)                                        
 41 Van Sickle, Hudson A      13 SSL-MR               2:08.20    2:02.50        
                1:01.72   2:02.50 (1:00.78)                                        
 -- Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               1:21.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.91          DQ (37.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:32.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:23.41    2:27.54 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.22 (37.87)     1:50.37 (38.15)     2:27.54 (37.17)
  2 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             2:32.01    2:31.35 JO     
                  35.68     1:13.86 (38.18)     1:52.88 (39.02)     2:31.35 (38.47)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             2:42.40    2:32.11 JO     
                  35.37     1:14.07 (38.70)     1:54.47 (40.40)     2:32.11 (37.64)
  4 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               2:35.00    2:35.82        
                                1:14.92 ( )   2:35.82 (1:20.90)                    
  5 Hahn, Benjamin R          13 RA-MR                2:37.77    2:36.28        
                  35.64     1:14.05 (38.41)     1:54.79 (40.74)     2:36.28 (41.49)
  6 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:40.23    2:41.15        
                  38.73     1:19.59 (40.86)     2:01.19 (41.60)     2:41.15 (39.96)
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:40.00    2:41.62        
                  39.25     1:20.67 (41.42)     2:02.86 (42.19)     2:41.62 (38.76)
  8 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:39.48    2:41.67        
                  38.20     1:19.44 (41.24)     2:02.02 (42.58)     2:41.67 (39.65)
  9 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                2:40.82    2:42.15        
                  37.47     1:18.77 (41.30)     2:01.35 (42.58)     2:42.15 (40.80)
 10 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:44.63    2:42.27        
                  38.27     1:19.88 (41.61)     2:01.52 (41.64)     2:42.27 (40.75)
 11 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               2:44.98    2:43.18        
                  38.56     1:19.82 (41.26)   2:43.18 (1:23.36)                    
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 PAC-MR               2:51.53    2:44.06        
                  38.78     1:20.45 (41.67)     2:03.84 (43.39)     2:44.06 (40.22)
 13 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:50.47        
                  39.68     1:23.45 (43.77)     2:08.10 (44.65)     2:50.47 (42.37)
 14 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.62    2:50.98        
                                1:24.00 ( )     2:08.80 (44.80)     2:50.98 (42.18)
 15 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.99        
                  40.31     1:23.89 (43.58)     2:08.17 (44.28)     2:51.99 (43.82)
 16 Zheng, Young              14 Storm-MR             2:54.02    2:59.11        
                  41.53     1:26.95 (45.42)     2:13.51 (46.56)     2:59.11 (45.60)
 17 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:54.84    3:01.62        
                  41.06     1:28.20 (47.14)     2:14.79 (46.59)     3:01.62 (46.83)
 18 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               3:06.17    3:10.85        
                  43.96     1:33.39 (49.43)     2:24.47 (51.08)     3:10.85 (46.38)
 19 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             3:15.29    3:16.09        
                  39.99     1:37.77 (57.78)     2:26.67 (48.90)     3:16.09 (49.42)
 -- Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               2:46.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.63     1:17.62 (39.99)     1:58.47 (40.85)          DQ (39.56)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:16.12    1:15.12 JO     
                  34.71     1:15.12 (40.41)                                        
  2 De Leon, Samuel           13 CBGC-NJ              1:17.34    1:17.37 JO     
                  36.20     1:17.37 (41.17)                                        
  3 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               1:22.19    1:18.13 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.13 (40.23)                                        
  4 Liu, Timothy C            14 QNS-MR               1:18.70    1:18.34 JO     
  5 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               1:17.50    1:18.97 JO     
                  36.54     1:18.97 (42.43)                                        
  6 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               1:19.65    1:19.55 JO     
                  38.07     1:19.55 (41.48)                                        
  7 Elmasry, Ali              13 CBGC-NJ              1:20.24    1:19.94 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.94 (42.29)                                        
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:19.00    1:20.32        
                  36.67     1:20.32 (43.65)                                        
  9 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:21.71    1:21.11        
                  38.36     1:21.11 (42.75)                                        
 10 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:21.81    1:21.38        
 11 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                1:27.03    1:21.84        
                  38.81     1:21.84 (43.03)                                        
 12 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.29    1:22.41        
                  39.11     1:22.41 (43.30)                                        
 13 Beyer, Dean C             13 SKYY-NJ              1:30.16    1:23.04        
 14 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UN-PC-MR             1:23.69    1:23.12        
                  39.81     1:23.12 (43.31)                                        
 15 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:24.13    1:23.45        
                  41.09     1:23.45 (42.36)                                        
 16 Patel, Roohan             14 CBGC-NJ              1:37.55    1:24.05        
 17 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:26.47    1:24.40        
                  40.00     1:24.40 (44.40)                                        
 18 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:20.86    1:24.49        
                  39.57     1:24.49 (44.92)                                        
 19 Chan, Matthew             14 QNS-MR               1:26.07    1:24.74        
                  40.13     1:24.74 (44.61)                                        
 20 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:30.93    1:24.84        
                  40.76     1:24.84 (44.08)                                        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R          13 RA-MR                1:26.50    1:24.96        
                  39.46     1:24.96 (45.50)                                        
 22 Glinchenko, Michael       13 TRI-MR               1:25.98    1:25.28        
                  41.10     1:25.28 (44.18)                                        
 23 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:25.61        
                  39.68     1:25.61 (45.93)                                        
 24 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:26.35    1:25.79        
 25 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.60    1:28.15        
                  42.45     1:28.15 (45.70)                                        
 26 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR               1:30.00    1:29.21        
                  41.94     1:29.21 (47.27)                                        
 27 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:27.61    1:29.81        
                  42.76     1:29.81 (47.05)                                        
 28 Haemmerle, Thomas D       14 SKYY-NJ              1:32.20    1:30.38        
                  42.21     1:30.38 (48.17)                                        
 29 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             1:38.40    1:30.59        
                  42.66     1:30.59 (47.93)                                        
 30 Barth, Ian M              14 PBAC-MR              1:20.44    1:31.56        
                  40.69     1:31.56 (50.87)                                        
 31 Wong, Chris               13 UN-TR-MR             1:20.00    1:33.51        
                  42.74     1:33.51 (50.77)                                        
 32 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.49    1:34.31        
                  44.52     1:34.31 (49.79)                                        
 33 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               1:34.29    1:35.86        
                  45.83     1:35.86 (50.03)                                        
 34 Zheng, Young              14 Storm-MR             1:34.34    1:35.97        
                  44.06     1:35.97 (51.91)                                        
 35 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 UN-PC-MR             1:29.99    1:36.31        
                  44.23     1:36.31 (52.08)                                        
 36 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               1:36.19    1:36.32        
                  44.32     1:36.32 (52.00)                                        
 37 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               1:32.73    1:36.55        
                  45.20     1:36.55 (51.35)                                        
 38 Lam, Vincent W            13 Barracudas-MR        1:41.02    1:40.23        
                  47.57     1:40.23 (52.66)                                        
 39 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               1:39.01    1:42.79        
                  47.55     1:42.79 (55.24)                                        
 40 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:45.29    1:43.18        
                  48.71     1:43.18 (54.47)                                        
 41 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               2:48.25    1:45.70        
                  49.61     1:45.70 (56.09)                                        
 42 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               2:03.75    1:50.65        
                  53.16     1:50.65 (57.49)                                        
 43 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               1:55.59    1:53.21        
                  51.46   1:53.21 (1:01.75)                                        
 44 Van Sickle, Hudson A      13 SSL-MR               2:13.16    2:10.38        
                  55.12   2:10.38 (1:15.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              2:54.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:46.83    2:47.36 JO     
                  38.50     1:20.92 (42.42)     2:03.77 (42.85)     2:47.36 (43.59)
  2 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:47.84 JO     
                  37.96     1:21.79 (43.83)     2:04.67 (42.88)     2:47.84 (43.17)
  3 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:57.98    2:51.96 JO     
                  39.82     1:23.73 (43.91)     2:08.93 (45.20)     2:51.96 (43.03)
  4 Elmasry, Ali              13 CBGC-NJ              2:56.90    2:52.91 JO     
                  37.68     1:21.64 (43.96)     2:06.82 (45.18)     2:52.91 (46.09)
  5 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.00    2:53.13 JO     
                  38.93     1:22.77 (43.84)     2:08.13 (45.36)     2:53.13 (45.00)
  6 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               2:58.50    2:53.59 JO     
                  40.48     1:25.19 (44.71)     2:09.64 (44.45)     2:53.59 (43.95)
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             2:51.00    2:53.67 JO     
                  38.92     1:22.98 (44.06)     2:07.70 (44.72)     2:53.67 (45.97)
  8 Meehan, Kolin N           13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:58.05    2:54.92        
                  39.91     1:24.11 (44.20)     2:10.58 (46.47)     2:54.92 (44.34)
  9 Liu, Timothy C            14 QNS-MR               2:56.30    2:55.04        
                  42.04     1:28.17 (46.13)     2:11.49 (43.32)     2:55.04 (43.55)
 10 De Leon, Samuel           13 CBGC-NJ              2:55.05    2:55.55        
                  39.61     1:24.96 (45.35)     2:10.63 (45.67)     2:55.55 (44.92)
 11 Beyer, Dean C             13 SKYY-NJ              3:10.00    2:56.78        
                  39.29     1:24.89 (45.60)     2:11.27 (46.38)     2:56.78 (45.51)
 12 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:52.88    2:57.07        
                  40.42     1:25.16 (44.74)     2:11.26 (46.10)     2:57.07 (45.81)
 13 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:54.89    2:57.25        
                  40.74     1:26.53 (45.79)     2:12.82 (46.29)     2:57.25 (44.43)
 14 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:56.00    2:57.34        
                  39.66     1:24.24 (44.58)     2:11.42 (47.18)     2:57.34 (45.92)
 15 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:52.00    2:57.40        
                  41.01     1:26.41 (45.40)     2:13.02 (46.61)     2:57.40 (44.38)
 16 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               3:01.75    3:01.32        
                  41.12     1:27.31 (46.19)     2:13.88 (46.57)     3:01.32 (47.44)
 17 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               3:11.75    3:01.81        
                  40.89     1:26.96 (46.07)     2:14.64 (47.68)     3:01.81 (47.17)
 18 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:08.82    3:03.58        
                  41.30     1:28.85 (47.55)     2:16.65 (47.80)     3:03.58 (46.93)
 19 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                3:08.24    3:04.55        
                  42.31     1:30.05 (47.74)     2:17.30 (47.25)     3:04.55 (47.25)
 20 Hahn, Benjamin R          13 RA-MR                3:08.80    3:06.47        
                  41.08     1:27.80 (46.72)     2:17.34 (49.54)     3:06.47 (49.13)
 21 Borgen, Avi               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:09.87    3:08.50        
                  42.58     1:31.32 (48.74)     2:21.95 (50.63)     3:08.50 (46.55)
 22 Haemmerle, Thomas D       14 SKYY-NJ              3:23.81    3:14.59        
                  42.82     1:32.13 (49.31)     2:23.96 (51.83)     3:14.59 (50.63)
 23 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               3:13.97    3:14.61        
                  42.42     1:29.69 (47.27)     2:22.63 (52.94)     3:14.61 (51.98)
 24 Glinchenko, Michael       13 TRI-MR               3:45.17    3:14.73        
                  44.22     1:34.91 (50.69)     2:27.95 (53.04)     3:14.73 (46.78)
 25 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:20.26    3:15.45        
                  45.06     1:35.49 (50.43)     2:27.24 (51.75)     3:15.45 (48.21)
 26 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR               3:23.69    3:17.74        
                  44.39     1:34.72 (50.33)     2:23.96 (49.24)     3:17.74 (53.78)
 27 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 PAC-MR               3:10.99    3:18.93        
                  45.22     1:37.06 (51.84)     2:28.26 (51.20)     3:18.93 (50.67)
 28 Zheng, Young              14 Storm-MR             3:24.10    3:23.99        
                  46.62     1:39.47 (52.85)     2:30.89 (51.42)     3:23.99 (53.10)
 29 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               3:37.26    3:28.22        
                  45.93     1:41.07 (55.14)     2:33.89 (52.82)     3:28.22 (54.33)
 30 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             3:35.81    3:33.65        
                  49.54     1:43.68 (54.14)     2:39.01 (55.33)     3:33.65 (54.64)
 31 Dancygier, Scott          13 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:37.30        
                  49.09     1:44.02 (54.93)     2:41.17 (57.15)     3:37.30 (56.13)
 32 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               3:52.48    3:51.41        
                  53.54     1:53.05 (59.51)     2:52.33 (59.28)     3:51.41 (59.08)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               1:04.86    1:04.18 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.18 (33.36)                                        
  2 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 UN-QA-MR             1:07.80    1:04.92 JO     
                  31.55     1:04.92 (33.37)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               1:08.56    1:07.22 JO     
                  31.58     1:07.22 (35.64)                                        
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:08.47    1:07.49 JO     
  5 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             1:07.41    1:07.75        
                  31.49     1:07.75 (36.26)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             1:10.80    1:08.08        
                  31.96     1:08.08 (36.12)                                        
  7 Elmasry, Ali              13 CBGC-NJ              1:11.72    1:08.77        
                  31.84     1:08.77 (36.93)                                        
  8 De Leon, Samuel           13 CBGC-NJ              1:09.55    1:08.81        
                  32.05     1:08.81 (36.76)                                        
  9 Patel, Roohan             14 CBGC-NJ              1:16.74    1:09.22        
                  32.30     1:09.22 (36.92)                                        
 10 Chan, Matthew             14 QNS-MR               1:11.07    1:09.92        
                  32.70     1:09.92 (37.22)                                        
 11 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:10.92    1:10.09        
                  32.99     1:10.09 (37.10)                                        
 12 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:11.95    1:10.94        
                  32.87     1:10.94 (38.07)                                        
 13 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:20.18    1:13.73        
                  34.57     1:13.73 (39.16)                                        
 14 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               1:18.62    1:13.74        
                  34.27     1:13.74 (39.47)                                        
 15 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:15.15    1:14.77        
                  34.93     1:14.77 (39.84)                                        
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:31.29    1:14.94        
                  35.24     1:14.94 (39.70)                                        
 17 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               1:14.02    1:15.01        
 18 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:16.22    1:15.47        
                  35.67     1:15.47 (39.80)                                        
 19 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                1:17.41    1:15.51        
                  34.50     1:15.51 (41.01)                                        
 20 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:15.79    1:16.12        
                  35.20     1:16.12 (40.92)                                        
 21 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           1:18.44    1:17.51        
                  35.28     1:17.51 (42.23)                                        
 22 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.04    1:18.09        
                  36.34     1:18.09 (41.75)                                        
 23 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                1:18.30    1:18.21        
 24 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 PAC-MR               1:19.29    1:18.25        
                  36.78     1:18.25 (41.47)                                        
 25 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                1:24.47    1:18.44        
                  35.58     1:18.44 (42.86)                                        
 26 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.35    1:22.21        
                  39.18     1:22.21 (43.03)                                        
 27 Glinchenko, Michael       13 TRI-MR               1:23.68    1:22.86        
                  37.37     1:22.86 (45.49)                                        
 28 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:24.27        
 29 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               1:45.00    1:24.46        
                  37.04     1:24.46 (47.42)                                        
 30 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:29.48    1:28.16        
                  40.60     1:28.16 (47.56)                                        
 31 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               1:44.11    1:35.08        
                  43.58     1:35.08 (51.50)                                        
 32 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:38.51        
                  44.92     1:38.51 (53.59)                                        
 33 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               1:44.12    1:44.75        
 34 Grisales, Alex *          13 SSL-MR               2:02.50    1:48.61        
                  47.21   1:48.61 (1:01.40)                                        
 35 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               1:47.59    1:50.49        
                  52.49     1:50.49 (58.00)                                        
 -- Lam, Vincent W            13 Barracudas-MR        1:44.39         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.28          DQ (54.14)                                        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               1:55.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.54          DQ (52.92)                                        
 -- Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               1:29.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.37          DQ (59.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:23.54    2:27.33 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.98 (35.88)     1:47.52 (38.54)     2:27.33 (39.81)
  2 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             2:34.38    2:32.22 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.23 (37.45)     1:50.59 (40.36)     2:32.22 (41.63)
  3 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:47.82    2:32.50 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.45 (37.56)     1:52.77 (41.32)     2:32.50 (39.73)
  4 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:46.68    2:40.49        
                  36.29     1:16.02 (39.73)     1:58.34 (42.32)     2:40.49 (42.15)
  5 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:39.57    2:41.50        
                  33.87   2:41.50 (2:07.63)                                        
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:36.86    2:42.76        
                  34.81     1:15.70 (40.89)     1:58.98 (43.28)     2:42.76 (43.78)
  7 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:44.26        
                  37.33     1:19.58 (42.25)     2:02.94 (43.36)     2:44.26 (41.32)
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:45.00        
                  35.90     1:16.87 (40.97)     2:01.11 (44.24)     2:45.00 (43.89)
  9 Lyubman, Sam R            13 UN-PC-MR             2:59.22    2:53.52        
                  36.75     1:20.03 (43.28)     2:07.23 (47.20)     2:53.52 (46.29)
 10 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:54.36    2:53.88        
                  37.15     1:22.23 (45.08)     2:09.17 (46.94)     2:53.88 (44.71)
 11 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:54.22        
                  36.26     1:20.03 (43.77)     2:08.05 (48.02)     2:54.22 (46.17)
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:55.41        
                  41.10     1:26.32 (45.22)     2:11.93 (45.61)     2:55.41 (43.48)
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:58.24        
                  39.53     1:23.18 (43.65)     2:09.94 (46.76)     2:58.24 (48.30)
 14 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:50.99    3:01.39        
                  37.89     1:25.60 (47.71)     2:15.38 (49.78)     3:01.39 (46.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:30.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:23.93    2:24.98 JO     
                  30.72     1:07.22 (36.50)     1:52.00 (44.78)     2:24.98 (32.98)
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             2:37.02    2:28.49 JO     
                  32.60     1:11.20 (38.60)     1:55.73 (44.53)     2:28.49 (32.76)
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 UN-QA-MR             2:36.97    2:30.39 JO     
                  32.35     1:11.42 (39.07)     1:57.96 (46.54)     2:30.39 (32.43)
  4 Elmasry, Ali              13 CBGC-NJ              2:32.94    2:30.72        
                  31.75     1:10.32 (38.57)     1:54.30 (43.98)     2:30.72 (36.42)
  5 Beyer, Dean C             13 SKYY-NJ              2:42.33    2:30.77        
                  32.62     1:12.73 (40.11)     1:56.93 (44.20)     2:30.77 (33.84)
  6 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:33.42        
                  33.00     1:12.17 (39.17)     1:56.78 (44.61)     2:33.42 (36.64)
  7 Liu, Timothy C            14 QNS-MR               2:38.17    2:34.80        
                  35.12     1:15.72 (40.60)     2:00.37 (44.65)     2:34.80 (34.43)
  8 Patel, Roohan             14 CBGC-NJ              2:44.82    2:36.47        
                  32.82     1:13.03 (40.21)     1:59.30 (46.27)     2:36.47 (37.17)
  9 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UN-PC-MR             2:35.68    2:36.58        
                  33.08     1:14.52 (41.44)     2:02.28 (47.76)     2:36.58 (34.30)
 10 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:38.68    2:36.65        
                  35.39     1:17.17 (41.78)     2:01.05 (43.88)     2:36.65 (35.60)
 11 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:42.88    2:36.67        
                  34.44     1:15.54 (41.10)     1:59.61 (44.07)     2:36.67 (37.06)
 12 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:32.53    2:36.96        
                  34.97     1:16.17 (41.20)     2:00.46 (44.29)     2:36.96 (36.50)
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:37.00    2:37.75        
                  35.12     1:14.98 (39.86)     1:58.56 (43.58)     2:37.75 (39.19)
 14 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               2:41.41    2:42.76        
                  34.19     1:14.48 (40.29)     2:06.31 (51.83)     2:42.76 (36.45)
 15 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               2:50.78    2:42.98        
                  36.61     1:17.55 (40.94)     2:06.70 (49.15)     2:42.98 (36.28)
 16 Haemmerle, Thomas D       14 SKYY-NJ              2:44.32    2:44.44        
                  36.48     1:18.00 (41.52)     2:10.20 (52.20)     2:44.44 (34.24)
 17 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:42.32    2:46.62        
                  37.75     1:21.39 (43.64)     2:09.23 (47.84)     2:46.62 (37.39)
 18 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               3:02.17    2:48.13        
                  33.97     1:20.06 (46.09)     2:10.38 (50.32)     2:48.13 (37.75)
 19 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           2:53.25    2:48.16        
                  34.14     1:17.81 (43.67)     2:09.60 (51.79)     2:48.16 (38.56)
 20 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:50.99    2:50.36        
                  35.27     1:20.91 (45.64)     2:14.94 (54.03)     2:50.36 (35.42)
 21 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               3:01.73    2:51.22        
                  34.84     1:20.03 (45.19)     2:12.63 (52.60)     2:51.22 (38.59)
 22 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               2:54.27    2:53.01        
                  36.63     1:21.25 (44.62)     2:13.29 (52.04)     2:53.01 (39.72)
 23 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                3:22.00    2:53.35        
                  41.04     1:23.17 (42.13)     2:15.35 (52.18)     2:53.35 (38.00)
 24 Lyubman, Sam R            13 UN-PC-MR             2:59.50    2:53.68        
                  35.48     1:20.38 (44.90)     2:16.30 (55.92)     2:53.68 (37.38)
 25 Glinchenko, Michael       13 TRI-MR               3:30.17    2:54.81        
                  37.32     1:23.50 (46.18)     2:15.28 (51.78)     2:54.81 (39.53)
 26 Zheng, Young              14 Storm-MR             3:29.99    2:55.81        
                  37.91     1:22.74 (44.83)     2:15.67 (52.93)     2:55.81 (40.14)
 27 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR               3:20.17    2:56.31        
                  36.69     1:23.85 (47.16)     2:16.05 (52.20)     2:56.31 (40.26)
 28 Dancygier, Scott          13 Storm-MR             3:33.72    3:13.41        
                  43.59     1:32.01 (48.42)     2:29.89 (57.88)     3:13.41 (43.52)
 29 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               3:24.99    3:31.48        
                  47.20     1:39.09 (51.89)   2:48.64 (1:09.55)     3:31.48 (42.84)
 30 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               3:32.82    3:33.33        
                  49.74     1:43.22 (53.48)     2:42.20 (58.98)     3:33.33 (51.13)
 31 Grisales, Alex *          13 SSL-MR               3:37.87    3:46.90        
                  50.88     1:46.27 (55.39)   2:56.31 (1:10.04)     3:46.90 (50.59)
 32 Van Sickle, Hudson A      13 SSL-MR               4:10.81    4:15.57        
                  59.96   2:08.87 (1:08.91)   3:19.48 (1:10.61)     4:15.57 (56.09)
 -- Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               3:32.11         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  45.28     1:33.32 (48.04)   2:35.12 (1:01.80)          DQ (42.02)
 -- Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:54.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.10     1:22.12 (46.02)     2:17.09 (54.97)          DQ (39.39)
 -- Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               2:56.01         DQ        
                  45.84     1:35.16 (49.32)     2:32.37 (57.21)          DQ (45.40)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balasny, Alec             16 SKYY-NJ                25.49      26.17 METS   
  2 Tieleman, Matthew A       16 SKYY-NJ                25.71      26.77        
  3 Southren, Joshua P        17 SSL-MR                 26.92      26.98        
  4 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                  27.00      27.06        
  5 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                 26.59      27.25        
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR                 27.00      27.59        
  7 Limbacher, Richard B      16 SKYY-NJ                29.13      27.64        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR                 27.74      27.80        
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR                 33.71      28.18        
 10 Ruiz, Kenny A             16 RA-MR                  28.75      28.28        
 11 Ranieri, Carl A           18 Storm-MR               26.89      28.29        
 12 England, Jackson R        16 SKYY-NJ                26.45      28.32        
 13 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR                 29.04      28.80        
 14 Balasny, Kyle P           18 SKYY-NJ                27.77      28.85        
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UN-PC-MR               28.42      28.86        
 16 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 30.35      28.95        
 17 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR                 28.66      28.96        
 18 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR                 28.02      28.99        
 19 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR                 28.75      29.07        
 20 Allan, Cameron A          15 RA-MR                  27.16      29.38        
 21 Kunow, Zachary            17 SSL-MR                 28.17      29.43        
 21 Tonoyan, Arthur C         16 SKYY-NJ                30.66      29.43        
 23 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR               29.65      29.69        
 24 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UN-PC-MR               30.07      29.88        
 25 Lessem, Alexander F       21 Middies-MR             28.50      30.24        
 26 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR                 30.19      30.48        
 27 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR                34.41      30.50        
 28 Grabov, Eddie             15 TRI-MR                 33.16      30.79        
 29 LaBianco, Christopher A   15 SKYY-NJ                31.25      30.95        
 30 Zarrelli, Michael         15 TRI-MR                 34.98      31.07        
 31 Dennis, Sean G            15 SSL-MR                 41.02      32.10        
 32 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                 33.81      32.87        
 33 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR                 33.39      33.56        
 34 Kim, Jed S                16 Middies-MR             34.59      33.92        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           18 PAC-MR                 53.69      56.86        
                  27.68       56.86 (29.18)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          19 RA-MR                  55.56      57.16        
                  27.71       57.16 (29.45)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             56.59      57.30        
                  27.20       57.30 (30.10)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR                 57.31      58.47        
                  27.79       58.47 (30.68)                                        
  5 Balasny, Alec             16 SKYY-NJ                56.59      58.65        
                  27.58       58.65 (31.07)                                        
  6 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                  58.80      59.16        
                  27.93       59.16 (31.23)                                        
  7 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR                 58.29      59.49        
                  29.00       59.49 (30.49)                                        
  8 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                 59.82      59.66        
                  29.22       59.66 (30.44)                                        
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  57.13      59.72        
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)                                        
 10 Tieleman, Matthew A       16 SKYY-NJ                58.67      59.79        
                  28.03       59.79 (31.76)                                        
 11 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR                 58.61    1:00.26        
                  28.76     1:00.26 (31.50)                                        
 12 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR                 58.78    1:01.24        
                  29.25     1:01.24 (31.99)                                        
 13 Liu, Joshua A             15 QNS-MR               1:04.19    1:01.77        
                  29.89     1:01.77 (31.88)                                        
 14 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               1:00.19    1:01.81        
                  29.72     1:01.81 (32.09)                                        
 15 Conillas, Justin          15 CBGC-NJ              1:01.03    1:02.06        
                  30.11     1:02.06 (31.95)                                        
 16 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UN-PC-MR             1:02.96    1:02.38        
                  29.85     1:02.38 (32.53)                                        
 17 Flynn, Sean P             17 SSL-MR               1:07.36    1:02.63        
                  29.62     1:02.63 (33.01)                                        
 18 England, Jackson R        16 SKYY-NJ                59.89    1:02.66        
                  30.13     1:02.66 (32.53)                                        
 19 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:25.26    1:03.20        
                  30.66     1:03.20 (32.54)                                        
 20 Allan, Cameron A          15 RA-MR                1:04.04    1:03.27        
                  30.03     1:03.27 (33.24)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Kenny A             16 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.54        
                  29.85     1:03.54 (33.69)                                        
 22 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:03.27    1:04.10        
                  30.53     1:04.10 (33.57)                                        
 23 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             1:05.32    1:04.27        
                  30.50     1:04.27 (33.77)                                        
 24 Balasny, Kyle P           18 SKYY-NJ              1:00.20    1:04.62        
                  30.32     1:04.62 (34.30)                                        
 25 Tonoyan, Arthur C         16 SKYY-NJ              1:05.46    1:05.13        
                  30.57     1:05.13 (34.56)                                        
 26 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UN-PC-MR             1:07.24    1:05.52        
                  30.72     1:05.52 (34.80)                                        
 27 Kim, Nicholas D           15 UN-PC-MR             1:02.99    1:06.27        
                  31.41     1:06.27 (34.86)                                        
 28 LaBianco, Christopher A   15 SKYY-NJ              1:08.81    1:06.36        
                  32.01     1:06.36 (34.35)                                        
 29 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                1:05.57    1:07.19        
                  31.78     1:07.19 (35.41)                                        
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:18.41    1:09.63        
                  33.63     1:09.63 (36.00)                                        
 31 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               1:10.87    1:09.79        
                  33.60     1:09.79 (36.19)                                        
 32 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:18.17    1:10.48        
                  33.36     1:10.48 (37.12)                                        
 33 Esposito, Danny P         15 SKYY-NJ              1:09.80    1:12.40        
                  33.27     1:12.40 (39.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               1:59.44    2:04.25        
                  28.96     1:00.86 (31.90)     1:32.85 (31.99)     2:04.25 (31.40)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          19 RA-MR                2:00.93    2:04.89        
                  28.57     1:00.49 (31.92)     1:33.43 (32.94)     2:04.89 (31.46)
  3 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR               2:06.64    2:06.99        
                  28.99   2:06.99 (1:38.00)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:06.87    2:07.46        
                                1:00.59 ( )   2:07.46 (1:06.87)                    
  5 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               2:12.61    2:09.90        
                  29.71     1:02.28 (32.57)     1:36.49 (34.21)     2:09.90 (33.41)
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:09.87    2:10.50        
                  30.24     1:03.12 (32.88)     1:36.81 (33.69)     2:10.50 (33.69)
  7 Limbacher, Richard B      16 SKYY-NJ              2:16.12    2:13.23        
                  30.00     1:03.37 (33.37)     1:38.43 (35.06)     2:13.23 (34.80)
  8 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                2:10.00    2:13.51        
                  29.27     1:02.29 (33.02)     1:37.83 (35.54)     2:13.51 (35.68)
  9 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:10.49    2:13.80        
                  29.96     1:04.23 (34.27)     1:39.45 (35.22)     2:13.80 (34.35)
 10 England, Jackson R        16 SKYY-NJ              2:11.90    2:13.92        
                  27.04     1:04.13 (37.09)     1:45.10 (40.97)     2:13.92 (28.82)
 11 Tieleman, Matthew A       16 SKYY-NJ              2:10.74    2:15.27        
                  29.86     1:03.71 (33.85)     1:39.58 (35.87)     2:15.27 (35.69)
 12 Conillas, Justin          15 CBGC-NJ              2:17.13    2:15.69        
                  31.28     1:05.61 (34.33)     1:41.68 (36.07)     2:15.69 (34.01)
 13 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               2:15.83    2:16.20        
                  31.41     1:06.09 (34.68)     1:41.76 (35.67)     2:16.20 (34.44)
 14 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:11.05    2:16.43        
                  31.56     1:06.08 (34.52)     1:42.11 (36.03)     2:16.43 (34.32)
 15 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR               2:07.49    2:16.69        
                  30.71     1:04.45 (33.74)     1:40.21 (35.76)     2:16.69 (36.48)
 16 Allan, Cameron A          15 RA-MR                2:16.95    2:16.92        
                                1:04.82 ( )     1:39.79 (34.97)     2:16.92 (37.13)
 17 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:17.85        
                  31.01     1:05.29 (34.28)     1:42.11 (36.82)     2:17.85 (35.74)
 18 Ranieri, Carl A           18 Storm-MR             2:07.52    2:18.28        
                  27.12     1:04.22 (37.10)     1:41.41 (37.19)     2:18.28 (36.87)
 19 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:10.88    2:18.57        
                                1:06.56 ( )     1:40.49 (33.93)     2:18.57 (38.08)
 20 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:19.89    2:18.67        
                  31.66     1:06.75 (35.09)     1:42.42 (35.67)     2:18.67 (36.25)
 21 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:17.61    2:19.14        
                  29.04     1:06.76 (37.72)     1:42.71 (35.95)     2:19.14 (36.43)
 22 Liu, Joshua A             15 QNS-MR               2:20.15    2:19.42        
                  31.51     1:06.62 (35.11)     1:44.22 (37.60)     2:19.42 (35.20)
 23 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UN-PC-MR             2:25.53    2:19.66        
                  31.88     1:07.43 (35.55)     1:43.78 (36.35)     2:19.66 (35.88)
 24 Sales, Matheus            15 SKYY-NJ              2:16.61    2:20.10        
                  30.51     1:05.32 (34.81)     1:41.87 (36.55)     2:20.10 (38.23)
 25 Southren, Joshua P        17 SSL-MR               2:12.87    2:21.67        
                  32.74     1:07.79 (35.05)     1:45.14 (37.35)     2:21.67 (36.53)
 26 LaBianco, Christopher A   15 SKYY-NJ              2:25.90    2:21.85        
                  33.26     1:09.18 (35.92)     1:45.88 (36.70)     2:21.85 (35.97)
 27 Tonoyan, Arthur C         16 SKYY-NJ              2:31.30    2:22.74        
                  31.66     1:07.66 (36.00)     1:45.40 (37.74)     2:22.74 (37.34)
 28 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:23.09    2:23.17        
                  31.95     1:08.48 (36.53)     1:46.32 (37.84)     2:23.17 (36.85)
 29 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UN-PC-MR             2:27.15    2:25.89        
                                1:10.02 ( )     1:49.73 (39.71)     2:25.89 (36.16)
 30 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             2:23.43    2:28.14        
                  31.66     1:08.61 (36.95)     1:47.66 (39.05)     2:28.14 (40.48)
 31 Ruiz, Kenny A             16 RA-MR                2:25.00    2:28.66        
                  30.01     1:06.65 (36.64)     1:47.65 (41.00)     2:28.66 (41.01)
 32 Lessem, Alexander F       21 Middies-MR                NT    2:31.65        
                                1:10.85 ( )     1:50.74 (39.89)     2:31.65 (40.91)
 33 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               2:34.12    2:33.99        
                  34.12     1:12.95 (38.83)     1:53.75 (40.80)     2:33.99 (40.24)
 34 Grabov, Eddie             15 TRI-MR               2:44.48    2:34.55        
                  33.45     1:12.88 (39.43)     1:54.39 (41.51)     2:34.55 (40.16)
 35 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               2:38.12    2:34.66        
                  34.77     1:14.98 (40.21)     1:56.06 (41.08)     2:34.66 (38.60)
 36 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:48.59    2:37.78        
                  35.44     1:14.97 (39.53)     1:56.61 (41.64)     2:37.78 (41.17)
 37 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR              2:55.53    2:41.11        
                  34.26     1:12.88 (38.62)     1:56.33 (43.45)     2:41.11 (44.78)
 38 Dennis, Sean G            15 SSL-MR               3:03.81    2:46.69        
                  36.22     1:17.73 (41.51)     2:02.14 (44.41)     2:46.69 (44.55)
 39 Cheman, Cole V            15 SSL-MR               2:54.11    2:57.59        
                  37.14     1:21.98 (44.84)     2:09.99 (48.01)     2:57.59 (47.60)
 -- Balasny, Alec             16 SKYY-NJ              2:10.84         DQ        
      False start
                  29.48     1:03.10 (33.62)     1:39.53 (36.43)          DQ (35.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:03.17    1:05.98        
                  31.78     1:05.98 (34.20)                                        
  2 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR               1:05.35    1:06.03        
                  31.99     1:06.03 (34.04)                                        
  3 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             1:05.44    1:06.89        
                  32.83     1:06.89 (34.06)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.15        
                  32.14     1:08.15 (36.01)                                        
  5 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:06.55    1:08.23        
                  33.23     1:08.23 (35.00)                                        
  6 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               1:08.75    1:09.65        
                  33.91     1:09.65 (35.74)                                        
  7 Balasny, Alec             16 SKYY-NJ              1:06.82    1:09.74        
                  33.62     1:09.74 (36.12)                                        
  8 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                1:11.69    1:09.84        
                  33.47     1:09.84 (36.37)                                        
  9 Liu, Joshua A             15 QNS-MR               1:11.39    1:10.42        
                  34.53     1:10.42 (35.89)                                        
 10 Balasny, Kyle P           18 SKYY-NJ              1:05.11    1:10.60        
                  33.05     1:10.60 (37.55)                                        
 11 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               1:07.07    1:10.69        
                  34.77     1:10.69 (35.92)                                        
 12 Limbacher, Richard B      16 SKYY-NJ              1:17.73    1:12.00        
                  34.97     1:12.00 (37.03)                                        
 13 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:13.99    1:13.84        
                  35.29     1:13.84 (38.55)                                        
 14 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UN-PC-MR             1:13.32    1:14.08        
                  35.80     1:14.08 (38.28)                                        
 15 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR               1:11.51    1:14.40        
                  36.07     1:14.40 (38.33)                                        
 16 Allan, Cameron A          15 RA-MR                1:15.55    1:14.83        
                  36.21     1:14.83 (38.62)                                        
 17 Sales, Matheus            15 SKYY-NJ              1:14.81    1:14.94        
                  35.49     1:14.94 (39.45)                                        
 18 Kim, Nicholas D           15 UN-PC-MR             1:12.99    1:16.00        
                  36.13     1:16.00 (39.87)                                        
 19 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               1:09.87    1:16.05        
                  37.44     1:16.05 (38.61)                                        
 20 Flynn, Sean P             17 SSL-MR               1:22.70    1:16.66        
                  37.08     1:16.66 (39.58)                                        
 21 Tonoyan, Arthur C         16 SKYY-NJ              1:20.08    1:17.41        
                  37.15     1:17.41 (40.26)                                        
 22 Ruiz, Kenny A             16 RA-MR                1:28.00    1:17.87        
                  37.02     1:17.87 (40.85)                                        
 23 England, Jackson R        16 SKYY-NJ              1:13.62    1:18.83        
                  37.39     1:18.83 (41.44)                                        
 24 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UN-PC-MR             1:23.71    1:20.61        
                  38.88     1:20.61 (41.73)                                        
 25 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               1:24.45    1:20.88        
                  38.99     1:20.88 (41.89)                                        
 26 LaBianco, Christopher A   15 SKYY-NJ              1:26.22    1:21.69        
                  39.49     1:21.69 (42.20)                                        
 27 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:28.76    1:23.02        
                  40.70     1:23.02 (42.32)                                        
 28 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:28.28        
 29 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:29.89    1:29.31        
                  43.27     1:29.31 (46.04)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR               2:22.18    2:21.47        
                  33.17     1:08.17 (35.00)     1:45.26 (37.09)     2:21.47 (36.21)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:21.27    2:24.56        
                  34.41     1:11.05 (36.64)     1:47.90 (36.85)     2:24.56 (36.66)
  3 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               2:36.69    2:26.52        
                  34.33     1:11.43 (37.10)     1:48.91 (37.48)     2:26.52 (37.61)
  4 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               2:27.16    2:27.74        
                  35.82     1:13.67 (37.85)   2:27.74 (1:14.07)                    
  5 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:32.99    2:32.48        
                  36.63     1:15.37 (38.74)     1:54.10 (38.73)     2:32.48 (38.38)
  6 Liu, Joshua A             15 QNS-MR               2:33.36    2:32.77        
                  36.52     1:15.22 (38.70)     1:54.94 (39.72)     2:32.77 (37.83)
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:27.30    2:33.09        
                  36.40     1:15.32 (38.92)     1:54.93 (39.61)     2:33.09 (38.16)
  8 Balasny, Kyle P           18 SKYY-NJ              2:19.79    2:33.84        
                  34.70     1:13.40 (38.70)     1:53.17 (39.77)     2:33.84 (40.67)
  9 Conillas, Justin          15 CBGC-NJ              2:35.50    2:34.63        
                  36.72     1:15.85 (39.13)     1:56.07 (40.22)     2:34.63 (38.56)
 10 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:40.49    2:40.37        
                  37.87     1:18.85 (40.98)     2:01.20 (42.35)     2:40.37 (39.17)
 11 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR               2:36.94    2:40.60        
                  37.38     1:17.50 (40.12)     1:59.58 (42.08)     2:40.60 (41.02)
 12 LaBianco, Christopher A   15 SKYY-NJ              3:05.06    2:52.34        
                  40.45     1:24.92 (44.47)     2:09.29 (44.37)     2:52.34 (43.05)
 13 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               2:56.66    2:53.57        
                  39.64     1:23.81 (44.17)   2:53.57 (1:29.76)                    
 14 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               3:06.18    2:55.68        
                  41.18     1:26.02 (44.84)     2:11.77 (45.75)     2:55.68 (43.91)
 15 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR              2:59.68    3:03.06        
                  40.56     1:25.93 (45.37)     2:14.57 (48.64)     3:03.06 (48.49)
 16 Kim, Jed S                16 Middies-MR           3:10.31    3:07.94        
                  42.38     1:28.75 (46.37)     2:18.04 (49.29)     3:07.94 (49.90)
 17 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               3:42.41    3:23.49        
                  48.55     1:39.68 (51.13)   3:23.49 (1:43.81)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, John           20 TRI-MR               1:06.88    1:12.17 METS   
                  34.56     1:12.17 (37.61)                                        
  2 Tieleman, Matthew A       16 SKYY-NJ              1:10.57    1:13.57        
                  33.70     1:13.57 (39.87)                                        
  3 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               1:14.96    1:16.08        
  4 Sales, Matheus            15 SKYY-NJ              1:17.61    1:17.86        
                  36.76     1:17.86 (41.10)                                        
  5 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             1:18.07    1:18.01        
                  37.26     1:18.01 (40.75)                                        
  6 Conillas, Justin          15 CBGC-NJ              1:17.12    1:18.76        
                  37.32     1:18.76 (41.44)                                        
  7 Snyder, Andrew W          19 RA-MR                1:15.34    1:19.02        
                  37.52     1:19.02 (41.50)                                        
  8 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:15.79    1:19.44        
                  37.03     1:19.44 (42.41)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:19.76    1:19.85        
 10 Southren, Joshua P        17 SSL-MR               1:15.40    1:19.86        
                  37.35     1:19.86 (42.51)                                        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                1:23.00    1:21.64        
                  37.35     1:21.64 (44.29)                                        
 12 Zarrelli, Michael         15 TRI-MR               1:16.48    1:22.22        
                  38.80     1:22.22 (43.42)                                        
 13 Kunow, Zachary            17 SSL-MR               1:30.69    1:24.88        
                  39.44     1:24.88 (45.44)                                        
 14 Limbacher, Richard B      16 SKYY-NJ              1:24.97    1:25.18        
                  39.59     1:25.18 (45.59)                                        
 15 Dennis, Sean G            15 SSL-MR               1:40.03    1:25.23        
                  39.51     1:25.23 (45.72)                                        
 16 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               1:27.72    1:27.00        
                  41.00     1:27.00 (46.00)                                        
 17 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             1:28.94    1:30.33        
                  42.22     1:30.33 (48.11)                                        
 18 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             1:27.09    1:30.77        
                  42.45     1:30.77 (48.32)                                        
 19 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               1:28.48    1:30.92        
                  42.80     1:30.92 (48.12)                                        
 20 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               1:30.89    1:33.81        
                  45.04     1:33.81 (48.77)                                        
 21 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:36.66        
                  44.83     1:36.66 (51.83)                                        
 22 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:50.62    1:37.34        
                  43.92     1:37.34 (53.42)                                        
 23 Kim, Jed S                16 Middies-MR           1:45.55    1:42.37        
                  48.96     1:42.37 (53.41)                                        
 24 Cheman, Cole V            15 SSL-MR               1:31.12    1:45.90        
                  48.64     1:45.90 (57.26)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, John           20 TRI-MR               2:23.54    2:38.67 METS   
                  36.77     1:17.98 (41.21)     1:59.06 (41.08)     2:38.67 (39.61)
  2 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               2:34.21    2:38.73 METS   
                  37.07     1:17.74 (40.67)     1:58.38 (40.64)     2:38.73 (40.35)
  3 Tieleman, Matthew A       16 SKYY-NJ              2:33.87    2:41.61        
                  36.76     1:18.27 (41.51)     1:59.98 (41.71)     2:41.61 (41.63)
  4 Sales, Matheus            15 SKYY-NJ              2:44.67    2:47.90        
                  38.36     1:20.54 (42.18)     2:04.34 (43.80)     2:47.90 (43.56)
  5 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:43.61    2:48.12        
                  39.13     1:22.00 (42.87)     2:04.89 (42.89)     2:48.12 (43.23)
  6 Flynn, Sean P             17 SSL-MR               3:06.74    2:48.78        
                  37.95     1:20.84 (42.89)     2:04.87 (44.03)     2:48.78 (43.91)
  7 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                3:01.39    2:52.32        
                  37.97     1:21.03 (43.06)     2:06.40 (45.37)     2:52.32 (45.92)
  8 Conillas, Justin          15 CBGC-NJ              2:52.71    2:52.46        
                  38.68     1:22.84 (44.16)     2:08.04 (45.20)     2:52.46 (44.42)
  9 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               2:42.27    2:52.60        
                  37.72     1:19.65 (41.93)     2:05.03 (45.38)     2:52.60 (47.57)
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:55.54    2:53.08        
                  38.58     1:22.44 (43.86)     2:07.90 (45.46)     2:53.08 (45.18)
 11 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:58.99    2:53.92        
                  39.96     1:24.45 (44.49)     2:09.28 (44.83)     2:53.92 (44.64)
 12 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:54.99    2:54.61        
                  39.24     1:23.77 (44.53)     2:09.45 (45.68)     2:54.61 (45.16)
 13 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:46.04    2:57.18        
                  39.92     1:24.99 (45.07)     2:11.81 (46.82)     2:57.18 (45.37)
 14 Limbacher, Richard B      16 SKYY-NJ              3:16.07    3:01.56        
                  40.20     1:25.71 (45.51)     2:13.17 (47.46)     3:01.56 (48.39)
 15 Kunow, Zachary            17 SSL-MR               3:15.71    3:10.19        
                  42.72     1:31.56 (48.84)     2:21.60 (50.04)     3:10.19 (48.59)
 16 Esposito, Danny P         15 SKYY-NJ              3:09.51    3:11.85        
                  42.60     1:30.46 (47.86)     2:20.85 (50.39)     3:11.85 (51.00)
 17 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             3:09.95    3:15.34        
                  43.33     1:32.66 (49.33)     2:23.97 (51.31)     3:15.34 (51.37)
 18 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               3:08.56    3:15.85        
                  44.17     1:32.34 (48.17)     2:24.57 (52.23)     3:15.85 (51.28)
 19 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               3:45.02    3:25.01        
                  46.62     1:38.92 (52.30)     2:31.73 (52.81)     3:25.01 (53.28)
 20 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR                    NT    3:28.11        
                  44.40     1:37.15 (52.75)     2:33.19 (56.04)     3:28.11 (54.92)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          19 RA-MR                1:02.57    1:02.54        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                1:03.85    1:03.25        
                  29.02     1:03.25 (34.23)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               1:06.96    1:03.51        
                  29.55     1:03.51 (33.96)                                        
  4 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UN-PC-MR             1:06.94    1:05.31        
                  30.95     1:05.31 (34.36)                                        
  5 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             1:07.27    1:05.35        
                  30.40     1:05.35 (34.95)                                        
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               1:01.46    1:05.98        
                  31.04     1:05.98 (34.94)                                        
  7 Balasny, Alec             16 SKYY-NJ              1:01.97    1:06.52        
                  30.28     1:06.52 (36.24)                                        
  8 Lessem, Alexander F       21 Middies-MR           1:08.00    1:08.28        
                  30.99     1:08.28 (37.29)                                        
  9 Balasny, Kyle P           18 SKYY-NJ              1:02.59    1:08.61        
                  30.89     1:08.61 (37.72)                                        
 10 England, Jackson R        16 SKYY-NJ              1:08.36    1:08.68        
                  31.96     1:08.68 (36.72)                                        
 11 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               1:12.00    1:09.07        
                  32.26     1:09.07 (36.81)                                        
 12 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:12.40    1:09.83        
 13 Ruiz, Kenny A             16 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:10.36        
                  33.90     1:10.36 (36.46)                                        
 14 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                1:10.53    1:10.44        
                  31.51     1:10.44 (38.93)                                        
 15 Tonoyan, Arthur C         16 SKYY-NJ              1:13.92    1:10.58        
                  32.93     1:10.58 (37.65)                                        
 16 Liu, Joshua A             15 QNS-MR               1:14.27    1:10.72        
                  33.07     1:10.72 (37.65)                                        
 17 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:10.74        
 18 Allan, Cameron A          15 RA-MR                1:16.78    1:11.12        
                  33.88     1:11.12 (37.24)                                        
 19 Zarrelli, Michael         15 TRI-MR               1:08.17    1:11.30        
                  32.80     1:11.30 (38.50)                                        
 20 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UN-PC-MR             1:09.48    1:11.36        
                  32.51     1:11.36 (38.85)                                        
 21 Ranieri, Carl A           18 Storm-MR             1:11.69    1:11.74        
                  33.29     1:11.74 (38.45)                                        
 22 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:12.12    1:12.30        
                  33.06     1:12.30 (39.24)                                        
 23 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:13.50        
                  31.45     1:13.50 (42.05)                                        
 24 Kunow, Zachary            17 SSL-MR               1:21.36    1:16.11        
                  37.01     1:16.11 (39.10)                                        
 25 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             1:17.98    1:16.35        
                  34.54     1:16.35 (41.81)                                        
 26 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               1:15.56    1:16.69        
                  34.72     1:16.69 (41.97)                                        
 27 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:23.62    1:17.85        
 28 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:18.85        
                  35.69     1:18.85 (43.16)                                        
 29 Grabov, Eddie             15 TRI-MR               1:34.33    1:26.02        
                  38.01     1:26.02 (48.01)                                        
 30 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               1:31.20    1:35.02        
                  42.45     1:35.02 (52.57)                                        
 31 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:50.59    1:46.41        
                  45.77   1:46.41 (1:00.64)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V            15 SSL-MR               1:26.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.70                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:20.60    2:29.13        
                  33.92     1:11.38 (37.46)     1:49.69 (38.31)     2:29.13 (39.44)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:40.00    2:34.78        
                  32.53     1:11.23 (38.70)     1:52.84 (41.61)     2:34.78 (41.94)
  3 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:35.71        
                  33.75     1:14.14 (40.39)     1:55.59 (41.45)     2:35.71 (40.12)
  4 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               3:01.32    2:37.08        
                  34.01     1:13.06 (39.05)     1:55.53 (42.47)     2:37.08 (41.55)
  5 Tonoyan, Arthur C         16 SKYY-NJ              2:36.40    2:42.05        
                  34.25     1:14.87 (40.62)     1:57.88 (43.01)     2:42.05 (44.17)
  6 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:48.43    2:42.26        
                  34.13     1:15.70 (41.57)     1:59.50 (43.80)     2:42.26 (42.76)
  7 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               2:47.90    2:44.08        
                  34.42     1:15.00 (40.58)     2:00.37 (45.37)     2:44.08 (43.71)
  8 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                2:47.17    2:49.83        
                  35.74     1:16.26 (40.52)     2:02.47 (46.21)     2:49.83 (47.36)
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:54.68    2:52.93        
                                                    2:05.55 ( )     2:52.93 (47.38)
 10 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:37.25    2:53.01        
                  35.42     1:16.76 (41.34)     2:05.56 (48.80)     2:53.01 (47.45)
 11 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:53.56        
                  36.30     1:19.38 (43.08)     2:07.00 (47.62)     2:53.56 (46.56)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:19.01        
                  29.99     1:06.80 (36.81)     1:47.27 (40.47)     2:19.01 (31.74)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          19 RA-MR                2:13.75    2:20.13        
                  29.46     1:06.71 (37.25)     1:49.33 (42.62)     2:20.13 (30.80)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           18 PAC-MR               2:11.95    2:20.32        
                  29.15     1:08.60 (39.45)     1:48.76 (40.16)     2:20.32 (31.56)
  4 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR               2:26.51    2:22.94        
                  31.18     1:06.69 (35.51)     1:51.19 (44.50)     2:22.94 (31.75)
  5 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:27.52    2:23.99        
                  32.43     1:09.05 (36.62)     1:50.92 (41.87)     2:23.99 (33.07)
  6 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:21.55    2:26.97        
                  29.05     1:05.66 (36.61)     1:53.72 (48.06)     2:26.97 (33.25)
  7 Balasny, Alec             16 SKYY-NJ              2:23.05    2:28.70        
                  29.80     1:08.78 (38.98)     1:54.17 (45.39)     2:28.70 (34.53)
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:23.20    2:28.78        
                  30.13     1:07.90 (37.77)     1:54.56 (46.66)     2:28.78 (34.22)
  9 Conillas, Justin          15 CBGC-NJ              2:34.28    2:29.93        
                  32.52     1:13.09 (40.57)     1:57.47 (44.38)     2:29.93 (32.46)
 10 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:24.74    2:30.24        
                  33.05     1:10.47 (37.42)     1:56.40 (45.93)     2:30.24 (33.84)
 11 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               2:35.54    2:30.25        
                  30.59     1:10.15 (39.56)     1:55.96 (45.81)     2:30.25 (34.29)
 12 Liu, Joshua A             15 QNS-MR               2:35.62    2:30.45        
                  34.06     1:12.94 (38.88)     1:58.01 (45.07)     2:30.45 (32.44)
 13 Tieleman, Matthew A       16 SKYY-NJ              2:28.99    2:30.53        
                  31.96     1:12.15 (40.19)     1:55.35 (43.20)     2:30.53 (35.18)
 14 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                2:43.35    2:30.80        
                  30.87     1:09.63 (38.76)     1:55.36 (45.73)     2:30.80 (35.44)
 15 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:35.46    2:33.22        
                  33.32     1:16.33 (43.01)     1:58.95 (42.62)     2:33.22 (34.27)
 16 Limbacher, Richard B      16 SKYY-NJ              2:39.97    2:33.43        
                  31.94     1:12.86 (40.92)     1:58.50 (45.64)     2:33.43 (34.93)
 17 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:32.91    2:34.16        
                  33.45     1:11.25 (37.80)     2:00.51 (49.26)     2:34.16 (33.65)
 18 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:33.87    2:34.30        
                  33.36     1:14.82 (41.46)     1:58.22 (43.40)     2:34.30 (36.08)
 19 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               2:33.01    2:34.33        
                  31.94     1:10.27 (38.33)     1:58.19 (47.92)     2:34.33 (36.14)
 20 Sales, Matheus            15 SKYY-NJ              2:33.34    2:34.64        
                  33.86     1:14.10 (40.24)     1:59.18 (45.08)     2:34.64 (35.46)
 21 Gamboli, Luke A           17 UN-PC-MR             2:38.71    2:34.70        
                  30.54     1:10.89 (40.35)     1:58.58 (47.69)     2:34.70 (36.12)
 22 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:35.97        
                  32.35     1:13.33 (40.98)     2:00.25 (46.92)     2:35.97 (35.72)
 23 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR               2:36.28    2:37.75        
                  33.74     1:13.45 (39.71)     2:01.76 (48.31)     2:37.75 (35.99)
 24 England, Jackson R        16 SKYY-NJ              2:29.82    2:38.92        
                  32.34     1:15.38 (43.04)     2:04.11 (48.73)     2:38.92 (34.81)
 25 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR                  NT    2:40.42        
                  32.61     1:13.58 (40.97)     2:03.40 (49.82)     2:40.42 (37.02)
 26 Kunow, Zachary            17 SSL-MR               2:46.03    2:41.60        
                  33.59     1:16.71 (43.12)     2:04.38 (47.67)     2:41.60 (37.22)
 27 Kim, Nicholas D           15 UN-PC-MR             2:39.99    2:42.47        
                  32.15     1:15.49 (43.34)     2:05.47 (49.98)     2:42.47 (37.00)
 28 Ruiz, Kenny A             16 RA-MR                3:10.00    2:44.07        
                  31.92     1:15.60 (43.68)     2:03.79 (48.19)     2:44.07 (40.28)
 29 Allan, Cameron A          15 RA-MR                2:47.83    2:46.40        
                  33.47     1:16.52 (43.05)     2:14.55 (58.03)     2:46.40 (31.85)
 30 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UN-PC-MR             2:49.35    2:46.63        
                  32.39     1:18.15 (45.76)     2:09.74 (51.59)     2:46.63 (36.89)
 31 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               2:48.67    2:49.31        
                  36.43     1:21.01 (44.58)     2:11.43 (50.42)     2:49.31 (37.88)
 32 LaBianco, Christopher A   15 SKYY-NJ              3:09.66    2:50.00        
                  37.74     1:22.93 (45.19)     2:15.17 (52.24)     2:50.00 (34.83)
 33 Esposito, Danny P         15 SKYY-NJ              3:10.99    2:52.55        
                  35.21     1:22.70 (47.49)     2:13.80 (51.10)     2:52.55 (38.75)
 34 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               3:13.37    3:09.64        
                  39.19     1:30.26 (51.07)     2:26.56 (56.30)     3:09.64 (43.08)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          19 RA-MR                4:14.99    4:27.21        
                                1:03.76 ( )                             2:12.11 ( )
                                3:20.76 ( )   4:27.21 (1:06.45)                    
  2 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR               4:41.87    4:29.04        
                                1:00.90 ( )                             2:09.02 ( )
                                3:19.90 ( )   4:29.04 (1:09.14)                    
  3 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             4:26.59    4:36.17        
                                1:05.89 ( )                             2:17.03 ( )
                                3:27.25 ( )   4:36.17 (1:08.92)                    
  4 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               4:35.28    4:37.88        
                                1:03.96 ( )                             2:14.60 ( )
                                3:26.60 ( )   4:37.88 (1:11.28)                    
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                4:34.55    4:40.43        
                                1:05.52 ( )                             2:17.32 ( )
                                3:29.30 ( )   4:40.43 (1:11.13)                    
  6 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               4:49.53    4:42.96        
                                1:06.95 ( )                             2:19.83 ( )
                                3:31.90 ( )   4:42.96 (1:11.06)                    
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             4:33.43    4:42.98        
                                1:05.84 ( )                             2:17.58 ( )
                                3:30.72 ( )   4:42.98 (1:12.26)                    
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               4:39.70    4:43.74        
                                1:07.36 ( )                             2:19.47 ( )
                                3:32.15 ( )   4:43.74 (1:11.59)                    
  9 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               4:47.06    4:46.93        
                                1:05.15 ( )                             2:17.31 ( )
                                3:33.01 ( )   4:46.93 (1:13.92)                    
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               5:04.42    4:47.75        
                                1:08.40 ( )                             2:20.60 ( )
                                3:33.90 ( )   4:47.75 (1:13.85)                    
 11 Liu, Timothy C            14 QNS-MR               4:57.15    4:48.81        
                                1:09.92 ( )                             2:25.12 ( )
                                3:38.23 ( )   4:48.81 (1:10.58)                    
 12 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             4:48.13    4:49.89        
                                1:06.76 ( )                             2:21.59 ( )
                                3:36.77 ( )   4:49.89 (1:13.12)                    
 13 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               4:59.50    4:51.95        
                                1:08.14 ( )                             2:23.86 ( )
                                3:39.00 ( )   4:51.95 (1:12.95)                    
 14 McCafferty, John          15 TRI-MR               5:02.42    4:52.29        
                                1:09.14 ( )                             2:23.98 ( )
                                3:38.92 ( )   4:52.29 (1:13.37)                    
 15 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             4:52.37    4:52.49        
                                1:11.29 ( )                             2:26.98 ( )
                                3:41.08 ( )   4:52.49 (1:11.41)                    
 16 Kwon, Issac               15 UN-NJ                4:40.99    4:54.67        
                                1:06.78 ( )                             2:22.24 ( )
                                3:37.53 ( )   4:54.67 (1:17.14)                    
 17 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                5:28.42    4:55.79        
                                1:09.64 ( )                             2:25.34 ( )
                                3:41.88 ( )   4:55.79 (1:13.91)                    
 18 Liu, Joshua A             15 QNS-MR               5:02.02    4:56.01        
                                1:09.98 ( )                             2:25.48 ( )
                                3:41.79 ( )   4:56.01 (1:14.22)                    
 19 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             4:58.89    4:56.35        
                                1:10.00 ( )                             2:25.98 ( )
                                3:42.18 ( )   4:56.35 (1:14.17)                    
 20 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               5:24.76    4:57.89        
                                1:09.36 ( )                             2:25.10 ( )
                                3:42.17 ( )   4:57.89 (1:15.72)                    
 21 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               5:07.86    5:01.31        
                                1:11.13 ( )                             2:30.02 ( )
                                3:47.75 ( )   5:01.31 (1:13.56)                    
 22 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 UN-PC-MR             4:48.69    5:01.86        
                                1:08.24 ( )                             2:24.65 ( )
                                3:44.04 ( )   5:01.86 (1:17.82)                    
 23 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               5:19.32    5:04.33        
                                1:11.45 ( )                             2:29.37 ( )
                                3:48.14 ( )   5:04.33 (1:16.19)                    
 24 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             4:49.91    5:05.35        
                                1:09.33 ( )                             2:28.07 ( )
                                3:47.41 ( )   5:05.35 (1:17.94)                    
 25 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               5:26.32    5:07.28        
                                1:13.30 ( )                             2:33.44 ( )
                                3:52.40 ( )   5:07.28 (1:14.88)                    
 26 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 UN-PC-MR             5:14.99    5:08.96        
                                1:09.34 ( )                             2:28.26 ( )
                                3:49.80 ( )   5:08.96 (1:19.16)                    
 27 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 PAC-MR               5:16.65    5:09.67        
                                1:11.84 ( )                             2:30.83 ( )
                                3:51.00 ( )   5:09.67 (1:18.67)                    
 28 Kunow, Zachary            17 SSL-MR               5:15.65    5:11.26        
                                1:10.34 ( )                             2:28.78 ( )
                                3:52.32 ( )   5:11.26 (1:18.94)                    
 29 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               5:11.40    5:14.61        
                                1:12.17 ( )                             2:33.79 ( )
                                3:56.53 ( )   5:14.61 (1:18.08)                    
 30 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               5:44.43    5:15.31        
                                1:11.45 ( )                             2:32.62 ( )
                                3:55.06 ( )   5:15.31 (1:20.25)                    
 31 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             5:12.01    5:17.16        
                                1:12.96 ( )                             2:34.92 ( )
                                3:57.08 ( )   5:17.16 (1:20.08)                    
 32 Flynn, Sean P             17 SSL-MR               4:52.11    5:18.88        
                                1:07.65 ( )                             2:26.50 ( )
                                3:50.55 ( )   5:18.88 (1:28.33)                    
 33 Lyubman, Sam R            13 UN-PC-MR             5:20.65    5:19.28        
                                1:13.25 ( )                             2:35.74 ( )
                                3:57.81 ( )   5:19.28 (1:21.47)                    
 34 Dennis, Sean G            15 SSL-MR               6:06.11    6:04.11        
                                1:20.13 ( )                             2:52.73 ( )
                                4:30.59 ( )   6:04.11 (1:33.52)                    
 35 Lam, Vincent W            13 Barracudas-MR        6:48.42    6:05.73        
                                1:25.19 ( )                             3:00.61 ( )
                                4:36.08 ( )   6:05.73 (1:29.65)                    
 36 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               5:39.01    6:18.93        
                                1:19.79 ( )                             2:58.61 ( )
                                4:40.42 ( )   6:18.93 (1:38.51)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               4:44.39    4:54.76 METS   
                                1:07.51 ( )                             2:24.88 ( )
                                3:48.08 ( )   4:54.76 (1:06.68)                    
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          19 RA-MR                4:46.97    5:01.44        
                                1:06.48 ( )                             2:27.52 ( )
                                3:56.38 ( )   5:01.44 (1:05.06)                    
  3 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               5:06.63    5:04.81        
                                1:10.43 ( )                             2:27.30 ( )
                                3:54.33 ( )   5:04.81 (1:10.48)                    
  4 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             5:04.34    5:06.77        
                                1:10.49 ( )                             2:29.25 ( )
                                3:58.22 ( )   5:06.77 (1:08.55)                    
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               5:19.99    5:12.69        
                                1:08.18 ( )                             2:28.72 ( )
                                4:01.37 ( )   5:12.69 (1:11.32)                    
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               5:12.08    5:17.25        
                                1:10.05 ( )                             2:32.94 ( )
                                4:05.03 ( )   5:17.25 (1:12.22)                    
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             5:19.35    5:18.49        
                                1:11.53 ( )                             2:28.96 ( )
                                4:07.24 ( )   5:18.49 (1:11.25)                    
  8 Gerken, Jack              17 Storm-MR             5:20.24    5:21.11        
                                1:11.65 ( )                             2:33.61 ( )
                                4:07.45 ( )   5:21.11 (1:13.66)                    
  9 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             5:34.39    5:23.03        
                                1:13.39 ( )                             2:35.07 ( )
                                4:11.04 ( )   5:23.03 (1:11.99)                    
 10 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             5:23.50    5:23.50        
                                1:14.01 ( )                             2:40.30 ( )
                                4:12.88 ( )   5:23.50 (1:10.62)                    
 11 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             5:28.56    5:23.69        
                                1:10.50 ( )                             2:31.11 ( )
                                4:12.47 ( )   5:23.69 (1:11.22)                    
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                5:11.48    5:26.34        
                                1:09.06 ( )                             2:32.24 ( )
                                4:10.87 ( )   5:26.34 (1:15.47)                    
 13 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               5:54.09    5:27.66        
                                1:13.09 ( )                             2:32.37 ( )
                                4:11.74 ( )   5:27.66 (1:15.92)                    
 14 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               5:24.30    5:28.21        
                                1:15.26 ( )                             2:44.29 ( )
                                4:16.19 ( )   5:28.21 (1:12.02)                    
 15 Liu, Joshua A             15 QNS-MR                    NT    5:29.65        
                                1:14.18 ( )                             2:38.92 ( )
                                4:13.83 ( )   5:29.65 (1:15.82)                    
 16 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               5:29.84    5:30.21        
                                1:15.97 ( )                             2:42.01 ( )
                                4:12.59 ( )   5:30.21 (1:17.62)                    
 17 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             5:33.40    5:31.64        
                                1:11.86 ( )                             2:38.01 ( )
                                4:18.20 ( )   5:31.64 (1:13.44)                    
 18 Liu, Timothy C            14 QNS-MR               5:42.00    5:33.97        
                                1:19.64 ( )                             2:45.02 ( )
                                4:19.12 ( )   5:33.97 (1:14.85)                    
 19 Neville, Aiden J          18 PAC-MR               5:35.99    5:37.53        
                                1:17.37 ( )                             2:43.30 ( )
                                4:25.22 ( )   5:37.53 (1:12.31)                    
 20 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:38.37        
                                1:17.61 ( )                             2:44.30 ( )
      5:38.37 (2:54.07)                                                            
 21 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                4:48.00    5:42.17        
                                1:12.74 ( )                             2:43.38 ( )
                                4:23.56 ( )   5:42.17 (1:18.61)                    
 22 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:43.08        
                                1:24.95 ( )                             2:51.24 ( )
                                4:26.33 ( )   5:43.08 (1:16.75)                    
 23 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               5:47.99    5:51.14        
                                1:19.92 ( )                             2:48.31 ( )
                                4:30.22 ( )   5:51.14 (1:20.92)                    
 24 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             5:41.65    5:52.38        
                                1:17.56 ( )                             2:46.98 ( )
                                4:31.91 ( )   5:52.38 (1:20.47)                    
 25 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                6:05.97    5:56.48        
                                1:17.74 ( )                             2:53.44 ( )
                                4:43.92 ( )   5:56.48 (1:12.56)                    
 26 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               6:36.15    6:33.89        
                                1:40.44 ( )                             3:22.18 ( )
                                5:02.68 ( )   6:33.89 (1:31.21)                    
 -- Kim, Nicholas D           15 UN-PC-MR             6:00.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                                1:13.21 ( )                             2:48.99 ( )
                                4:37.32 ( )        DQ (1:18.97)