Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/13/2017 01:29 PM
      2017 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational - 11/10/2017 to 11/12/2017       
                              Sanction #: 171110                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                27.10      27.65 JO     
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                29.02      28.34 JO     
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                29.47      29.54 JO     
  4 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                29.85      29.90 JO     
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR                29.93      29.98 JO     
  6 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          33.92      32.17 SILV   
  7 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                31.31      32.19 SILV   
  8 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.98      32.45 SILV   
  9 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.02      33.03 SILV   
 10 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                32.26      33.32 SILV   
 11 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                32.87      33.33 SILV   
 12 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.10      33.48 SILV   
 13 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                  33.80      33.59 SILV   
 14 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          34.43      33.61 SILV   
 15 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 34.38      33.94 SILV   
 16 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                34.08      34.20 SILV   
 17 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          36.31      34.59 SILV   
 18 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.05      34.66 SILV   
 19 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.54      34.69 SILV   
 20 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          34.61      34.82 SILV   
 21 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                35.64      34.98 SILV   
 22 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 35.52      35.41        
 23 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          37.40      35.45        
 24 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.95      35.55        
 25 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.36      35.62        
 26 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.33      35.65        
 27 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.86      35.66        
 28 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          39.26      36.00        
 29 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                36.74      36.03        
 30 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.19      36.21        
 31 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR          36.45      36.22        
 32 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 35.70      36.51        
 33 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.30      36.65        
 34 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.32      38.20        
 35 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.77      38.53        
 36 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 40.65      38.64        
 37 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.56      38.79        
 38 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.35      38.93        
 39 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.14      38.94        
 40 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                36.95      39.70        
 41 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.94      40.37        
 42 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                40.19      41.14        
 43 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 43.03      41.41        
 44 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.27      41.44        
 45 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.14      41.48        
 46 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ                44.95      41.74        
 47 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 41.32      41.77        
 48 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                41.81      41.92        
 49 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 40.22      42.41        
 50 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.43      42.42        
 51 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.75      42.54        
 52 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.05      42.58        
 53 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                39.68      42.59        
 54 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 43.03      42.67        
 55 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          43.82      42.90        
 56 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 42.72      43.09        
 57 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                40.47      43.11        
 58 Lin, Clytie A              7 LIFE-NJ                44.16      43.52        
 59 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                48.68      43.71        
 60 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 45.77      43.76        
 61 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR                 46.94      44.22        
 62 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.56      44.60        
 63 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.90      45.27        
 64 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 45.42      46.09        
 65 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          49.07      47.16        
 66 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.68      48.13        
 67 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.75      48.60        
 68 Elsky, Lauren C            9 LIFE-NJ                52.89      48.90        
 69 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.82      49.81        
 70 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 48.97      51.30        
 71 Jeune, Avery M             8 PAC-MR               1:00.99      56.49        
 72 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.23        
 73 Silva, Gabby I             8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:15.50        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                59.69      59.21 JO     
                  28.42       59.21 (30.79)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:03.37    1:02.60 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.60 (33.12)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:05.31    1:04.76 JO     
                  31.00     1:04.76 (33.76)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:05.88    1:05.18 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.18 (33.85)                                        
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR              1:07.17    1:06.84 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.84 (35.05)                                        
  6 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                1:07.56    1:07.19 JO     
                  31.89     1:07.19 (35.30)                                        
  7 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:11.46    1:09.23 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.23 (35.97)                                        
  8 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.48    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.64 (36.36)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:10.12    1:11.45 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.45 (38.46)                                        
 10 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.13    1:12.54 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.54 (38.24)                                        
 11 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                1:13.38    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.88 (38.33)                                        
 12 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:14.32    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.98 (37.30)                                        
 13 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:10.11    1:13.21 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.21 (37.15)                                        
 14 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.99    1:16.13 SILV   
 15 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.16    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.05 (40.49)                                        
 16 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.69    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.16 (40.65)                                        
 16 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.07    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.16 (40.51)                                        
 18 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.69    1:18.28 SILV   
                  35.84     1:18.28 (42.44)                                        
 19 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.39    1:18.53        
                  37.30     1:18.53 (41.23)                                        
 20 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.08    1:18.55        
                  38.35     1:18.55 (40.20)                                        
 21 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.24    1:18.84        
                  37.04     1:18.84 (41.80)                                        
 22 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:18.87    1:19.39        
                  37.64     1:19.39 (41.75)                                        
 23 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.39    1:19.51        
                  37.08     1:19.51 (42.43)                                        
 24 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.82    1:19.58        
                  38.40     1:19.58 (41.18)                                        
 25 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.00    1:20.14        
                  39.38     1:20.14 (40.76)                                        
 26 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.51    1:20.35        
 27 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:18.65    1:20.78        
                  38.01     1:20.78 (42.77)                                        
 28 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                1:21.75    1:21.18        
                  39.01     1:21.18 (42.17)                                        
 29 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.39    1:21.78        
                  39.91     1:21.78 (41.87)                                        
 30 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:18.25    1:23.42        
                  39.33     1:23.42 (44.09)                                        
 31 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:23.01    1:24.04        
                  39.53     1:24.04 (44.51)                                        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.84    1:25.27        
                  39.57     1:25.27 (45.70)                                        
 33 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.78    1:26.06        
                  41.90     1:26.06 (44.16)                                        
 34 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.33    1:26.10        
                  40.12     1:26.10 (45.98)                                        
 35 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.00    1:26.59        
                  42.64     1:26.59 (43.95)                                        
 36 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.02    1:28.00        
                  42.31     1:28.00 (45.69)                                        
 37 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ              1:45.54    1:28.53        
                  42.11     1:28.53 (46.42)                                        
 38 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.20    1:28.92        
                  41.54     1:28.92 (47.38)                                        
 39 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.00    1:29.16        
                  42.13     1:29.16 (47.03)                                        
 40 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:29.64    1:31.03        
                  42.69     1:31.03 (48.34)                                        
 41 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.57    1:32.82        
                  43.67     1:32.82 (49.15)                                        
 42 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.89    1:33.49        
                  45.26     1:33.49 (48.23)                                        
 43 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:37.45    1:34.18        
                  44.51     1:34.18 (49.67)                                        
 44 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:39.00    1:34.38        
                  44.41     1:34.38 (49.97)                                        
 45 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:34.92        
                  44.55     1:34.92 (50.37)                                        
 46 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:31.50    1:35.11        
                  42.78     1:35.11 (52.33)                                        
 47 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.19        
                  46.00     1:35.19 (49.19)                                        
 48 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:47.71    1:36.44        
                  44.88     1:36.44 (51.56)                                        
 49 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.58        
                  46.15     1:36.58 (50.43)                                        
 50 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.84        
                  48.02     1:37.84 (49.82)                                        
 51 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    1:37.91        
                  45.84     1:37.91 (52.07)                                        
 52 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.00    1:38.20        
                  46.85     1:38.20 (51.35)                                        
 53 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.64    1:39.11        
                  45.57     1:39.11 (53.54)                                        
 54 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR              1:40.16    1:40.29        
 55 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:44.77    1:40.63        
                  49.00     1:40.63 (51.63)                                        
 56 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.51    1:41.11        
                  48.44     1:41.11 (52.67)                                        
 57 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.01    1:41.76        
                  50.41     1:41.76 (51.35)                                        
 58 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR               1:44.77    1:42.20        
                  46.57     1:42.20 (55.63)                                        
 59 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.63        
 60 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.49        
                  52.71     1:43.49 (50.78)                                        
 61 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR              1:45.87    1:45.18        
 62 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:56.79    1:45.55        
 63 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:39.70    1:45.77        
                  50.35     1:45.77 (55.42)                                        
 64 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.04        
                  51.87     1:48.04 (56.17)                                        
 65 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:49.47        
                  48.48   1:49.47 (1:00.99)                                        
 66 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:48.77    1:54.36        
                  54.49     1:54.36 (59.87)                                        
 67 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.85    1:54.71        
                  55.52     1:54.71 (59.19)                                        
 68 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:57.87        
                  52.91   1:57.87 (1:04.96)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:17.27    2:18.20 JO     
                                  31.46 ( )                             1:06.61 ( )
                                1:42.36 ( )     2:18.20 (35.84)                    
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:25.45    2:21.49 JO     
                                  32.45 ( )                             1:08.78 ( )
                                1:45.49 ( )     2:21.49 (36.00)                    
  3 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              2:32.59    2:30.30 SILV   
                                  34.38 ( )                             1:13.74 ( )
                                1:53.64 ( )     2:30.30 (36.66)                    
  4 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:21.54    2:30.53 SILV   
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:10.78 ( )
                                1:50.69 ( )     2:30.53 (39.84)                    
  5 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                2:36.15    2:31.78 SILV   
                                  35.04 ( )                             1:14.80 ( )
                                1:55.08 ( )     2:31.78 (36.70)                    
  6 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.20    2:44.21 SILV   
                                  36.77 ( )                             1:19.47 ( )
                                2:02.86 ( )     2:44.21 (41.35)                    
  7 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.20    2:48.98 SILV   
                                  38.22 ( )                             1:21.77 ( )
                                2:06.90 ( )     2:48.98 (42.08)                    
  8 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.29    2:55.28        
                                  40.49 ( )                             1:27.19 ( )
                                2:13.06 ( )     2:55.28 (42.22)                    
  9 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                3:06.44    2:55.35        
                                  39.88 ( )                             1:25.01 ( )
                                2:10.95 ( )     2:55.35 (44.40)                    
 10 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.25        
                                  40.29 ( )                             1:26.97 ( )
                                2:15.00 ( )     2:59.25 (44.25)                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                31.30      30.92 JO     
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                35.21      34.37 JO     
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR                35.53      34.69 JO     
  4 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                35.02      35.15 JO     
  5 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                  37.14      35.51 JO     
  6 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                35.53      35.57 JO     
  7 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                35.31      36.37 JO     
  8 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.13      36.55 JO     
  9 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                  37.32      37.80 SILV   
 10 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          39.20      38.14 SILV   
 11 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.49      38.16 SILV   
 12 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.85      38.21 SILV   
 13 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.16      38.90 SILV   
 14 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.25      39.05 SILV   
 15 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          46.01      39.85 SILV   
 16 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 43.57      40.84 SILV   
 17 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.43      41.77 SILV   
 18 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.78      41.98        
 19 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.80      42.18        
 20 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.89      42.21        
 21 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR          43.32      42.32        
 22 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.22      42.35        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.88      42.44        
 24 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.58      42.53        
 25 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.75      42.55        
 26 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                  42.14      42.57        
 27 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 43.62      43.00        
 28 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.86      43.51        
 29 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                43.11      43.77        
 30 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          47.53      44.07        
 31 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                45.11      44.86        
 32 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 48.82      44.99        
 33 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.03      45.16        
 34 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 46.62      46.37        
 35 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                47.47      46.44        
 36 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.84      46.55        
 37 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 49.56      46.82        
 38 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 50.45      46.85        
 39 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.28      47.12        
 40 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.11      47.15        
 41 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 47.31      47.22        
 42 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.31      47.37        
 43 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ                58.79      47.61        
 44 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                45.69      47.73        
 45 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 50.38      48.51        
 46 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.40      48.52        
 47 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.37      48.70        
 48 Lin, Clytie A              7 LIFE-NJ                52.64      48.91        
 49 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                46.84      48.92        
 50 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.06      49.31        
 51 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.38      49.39        
 52 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.73      49.87        
 53 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.72      50.29        
 54 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          53.93      50.51        
 55 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          51.20      51.30        
 56 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 53.10      52.32        
 57 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.44      52.78        
 58 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                54.60      53.42        
 59 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.95      53.98        
 60 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR                 56.58      55.70        
 61 Jeune, Avery M             8 PAC-MR               1:00.99      55.74        
 62 Elsky, Lauren C            9 LIFE-NJ                55.89      56.68        
 63 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.69      57.79        
 64 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR              1:05.15    1:03.92        
 -- Silva, Gabby I             8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                40.18         DQ        
 -- Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 51.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:07.13    1:07.10 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.10 (34.89)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:14.02    1:14.27 JO     
                  36.23     1:14.27 (38.04)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:21.58    1:17.15 JO     
                  38.29     1:17.15 (38.86)                                        
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR              1:15.17    1:17.20 JO     
                  36.50     1:17.20 (40.70)                                        
  5 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:17.53 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.53 (39.84)                                        
  6 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                1:17.57    1:17.55 JO     
                  37.85     1:17.55 (39.70)                                        
  7 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.43    1:17.79 JO     
                  38.16     1:17.79 (39.63)                                        
  8 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.17    1:17.97 JO     
                  37.03     1:17.97 (40.94)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:19.16    1:19.39 JO     
                  39.37     1:19.39 (40.02)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:21.63    1:19.72 SILV   
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.28    1:21.47 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.47 (42.09)                                        
 12 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                1:22.96    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.57     1:23.34 (42.77)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.65    1:23.56 SILV   
                  40.96     1:23.56 (42.60)                                        
 14 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.21    1:24.87 SILV   
                  41.70     1:24.87 (43.17)                                        
 15 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.62    1:26.20 SILV   
                  41.76     1:26.20 (44.44)                                        
 16 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.65    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.37     1:26.66 (45.29)                                        
 17 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:31.17    1:27.49 SILV   
                  43.59     1:27.49 (43.90)                                        
 18 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.07    1:27.81 SILV   
                  42.92     1:27.81 (44.89)                                        
 19 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:27.83 SILV   
                  42.11     1:27.83 (45.72)                                        
 20 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.18    1:28.55 SILV   
 21 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.55    1:28.88 SILV   
                  43.25     1:28.88 (45.63)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:45.35    1:29.15 SILV   
                  43.14     1:29.15 (46.01)                                        
 23 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.70    1:30.14 SILV   
                  45.40     1:30.14 (44.74)                                        
 24 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.79    1:31.55 SILV   
                  44.22     1:31.55 (47.33)                                        
 25 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                1:31.28    1:31.60 SILV   
                  44.68     1:31.60 (46.92)                                        
 26 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.38    1:32.12 SILV   
                  45.10     1:32.12 (47.02)                                        
 27 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.76    1:32.14 SILV   
                  44.81     1:32.14 (47.33)                                        
 28 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.40    1:33.62        
                  45.05     1:33.62 (48.57)                                        
 29 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:33.88        
 30 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.84    1:34.36        
                  45.54     1:34.36 (48.82)                                        
 31 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:40.83    1:36.77        
                  46.62     1:36.77 (50.15)                                        
 32 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    1:37.77        
                  46.97     1:37.77 (50.80)                                        
 33 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.00    1:39.23        
                  48.47     1:39.23 (50.76)                                        
 34 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               2:15.99    1:39.37        
                  45.55     1:39.37 (53.82)                                        
 35 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.25    1:41.45        
                  48.57     1:41.45 (52.88)                                        
 36 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.24    1:42.07        
                  47.62     1:42.07 (54.45)                                        
 37 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    1:42.24        
                  49.52     1:42.24 (52.72)                                        
 38 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.26        
                  47.68     1:44.26 (56.58)                                        
 39 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.05    1:45.59        
                  50.52     1:45.59 (55.07)                                        
 40 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.80        
                  51.85     1:45.80 (53.95)                                        
 41 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.87        
                  49.74     1:45.87 (56.13)                                        
 42 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.22    1:47.06        
                  51.94     1:47.06 (55.12)                                        
 43 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.14        
                  51.49     1:47.14 (55.65)                                        
 44 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.21        
                  49.62     1:47.21 (57.59)                                        
 45 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    1:47.27        
                  53.58     1:47.27 (53.69)                                        
 46 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.62        
                  50.18     1:48.62 (58.44)                                        
 47 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:07.77    1:48.92        
                  50.58     1:48.92 (58.34)                                        
 48 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.18        
                  54.71     1:49.18 (54.47)                                        
 49 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:50.99    1:49.40        
                  50.68     1:49.40 (58.72)                                        
 50 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:49.56        
 51 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.73    1:49.89        
 52 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.97        
                  55.11     1:49.97 (54.86)                                        
 53 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.48        
                  53.57     1:52.48 (58.91)                                        
 54 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.15    1:53.50        
 55 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR               1:59.77    1:56.26        
                  57.10     1:56.26 (59.16)                                        
 56 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:01.39        
                1:01.31   2:01.39 (1:00.08)                                        
 57 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    2:05.78        
                1:00.25   2:05.78 (1:05.53)                                        
 58 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               2:25.84    2:07.65        
 -- Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.52         DQ        
                  48.08          DQ (50.29)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.15          DQ (52.26)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                34.47      34.69 JO     
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                36.62      35.86 JO     
  3 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                38.99      38.29 JO     
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                40.30      40.17 JO     
  5 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          41.80      40.42 JO     
  6 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                41.04      41.17 JO     
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR                40.75      42.09 JO     
  8 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          43.45      42.59 JO     
  9 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                41.80      42.82 SILV   
 10 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                43.89      43.80 SILV   
 11 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.65      44.96 SILV   
 12 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.78      45.27 SILV   
 13 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                  46.64      45.64 SILV   
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          47.18      45.65 SILV   
 15 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.34      45.75 SILV   
 16 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.98      45.94 SILV   
 17 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 47.69      46.38 SILV   
 18 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.74      46.43 SILV   
 19 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                49.61      46.70 SILV   
 20 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                49.72      47.21 SILV   
 21 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 48.19      47.37 SILV   
 22 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.47      47.53 SILV   
 23 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                46.79      47.86        
 24 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          51.82      48.20        
 25 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.95      48.36        
 26 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 50.91      48.37        
 27 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                50.68      48.39        
 28 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.35      48.57        
 29 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.27      49.03        
 30 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          50.88      49.17        
 31 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.64      49.48        
 32 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.06      50.51        
 32 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.93      50.51        
 34 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.51      50.71        
 35 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.55      51.54        
 36 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.04        
 37 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.85      52.37        
 38 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          54.06      52.55        
 39 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR                54.98      53.14        
 40 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.42        
 41 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 50.00      53.78        
 42 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                56.63      53.95        
 43 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.25      54.05        
 44 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.40      54.87        
 45 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                55.12      55.07        
 46 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ              1:01.86      55.16        
 47 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.23        
 48 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.16      55.41        
 49 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.27      57.02        
 50 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.57      57.23        
 51 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.85      59.52        
 52 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.32    1:00.31        
 53 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.65        
 54 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:08.13    1:03.03        
 55 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.05        
 56 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.87    1:03.45        
 57 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:05.82    1:03.48        
 58 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:05.74    1:05.40        
 59 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.90    1:06.31        
 60 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.59    1:06.79        
 -- Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:19.28    1:14.64 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.64 (39.22)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:19.61    1:14.81 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.81 (39.35)                                        
  3 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:28.85    1:21.92 JO     
                  38.72     1:21.92 (43.20)                                        
  4 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.77    1:28.69 JO     
                  42.70     1:28.69 (45.99)                                        
  5 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.87    1:30.37 JO     
                  43.92     1:30.37 (46.45)                                        
  6 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:29.19    1:31.36 JO     
                  44.22     1:31.36 (47.14)                                        
  7 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:36.53    1:31.67 JO     
                  43.34     1:31.67 (48.33)                                        
  8 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:33.04    1:31.94 JO     
                  43.56     1:31.94 (48.38)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:32.88    1:33.27 SILV   
                  44.68     1:33.27 (48.59)                                        
 10 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.96    1:35.93 SILV   
                  45.86     1:35.93 (50.07)                                        
 11 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.63    1:36.21 SILV   
                  46.15     1:36.21 (50.06)                                        
 12 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                1:40.02    1:39.08 SILV   
                  47.28     1:39.08 (51.80)                                        
 13 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:45.14    1:39.48 SILV   
                  47.34     1:39.48 (52.14)                                        
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.35    1:40.23 SILV   
                  48.98     1:40.23 (51.25)                                        
 15 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:41.99 SILV   
                  47.79     1:41.99 (54.20)                                        
 16 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:47.09    1:43.17 SILV   
                  50.56     1:43.17 (52.61)                                        
 17 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.08    1:43.83 SILV   
                  50.40     1:43.83 (53.43)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:52.34    1:44.72 SILV   
                  49.38     1:44.72 (55.34)                                        
 19 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.76    1:46.65        
                  51.58     1:46.65 (55.07)                                        
 20 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:40.99    1:48.20        
                  51.21     1:48.20 (56.99)                                        
 21 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:46.98    1:48.62        
                  49.54     1:48.62 (59.08)                                        
 22 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:49.58        
                  53.27     1:49.58 (56.31)                                        
 23 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:09.80    1:52.37        
                  55.27     1:52.37 (57.10)                                        
 24 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:53.26        
                  51.93   1:53.26 (1:01.33)                                        
 25 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.98    1:56.59        
                  57.20     1:56.59 (59.39)                                        
 26 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.36    2:00.76        
                  59.41   2:00.76 (1:01.35)                                        
 27 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               2:34.84    2:04.51        
                  58.16   2:04.51 (1:06.35)                                        
 28 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:08.05        
                1:00.89   2:08.05 (1:07.16)                                        
 29 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:08.63        
                  57.72   2:08.63 (1:10.91)                                        
 30 Lin, Clytie A              7 LIFE-NJ              2:20.89    2:18.23        
                1:06.21   2:18.23 (1:12.02)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                32.14      31.60 JO     
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                33.19      32.58 JO     
  3 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                32.67      33.36 JO     
  4 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                  35.74      35.19 JO     
  5 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                  37.23      37.61 SILV   
  6 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.87      37.90 SILV   
  7 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                  40.59      37.92 SILV   
  8 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                35.75      38.18 SILV   
  9 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.71      39.06 SILV   
 10 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.23      39.16 SILV   
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          39.54      39.39 SILV   
 12 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                41.89      40.16 SILV   
 13 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      40.17 SILV   
 14 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 43.15      40.87 SILV   
 15 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.90 SILV   
 16 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                43.66      41.45 SILV   
 17 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          42.02      41.57 SILV   
 18 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.61      42.72        
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 42.13      42.91        
 20 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.02      43.57        
 21 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.51      43.62        
 22 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.59      44.18        
 23 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.80        
 24 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 48.58      45.88        
 25 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.14      46.00        
 26 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.05      46.42        
 27 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.78      47.10        
 28 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                56.03      47.55        
 29 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR  48:08.00      47.56        
 30 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.25      48.72        
 31 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 46.85      49.25        
 32 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 50.22      49.67        
 33 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      50.04        
 34 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.07      50.24        
 35 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.43        
 36 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.77      51.36        
 37 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.73      51.92        
 38 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.73      52.07        
 39 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.82      52.16        
 40 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 59.77      53.45        
 41 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.72      53.95        
 42 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.30        
 43 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                48.35      55.04        
 44 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.50        
 45 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.00      58.03        
 46 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.52      59.20        
 47 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:02.16        
 48 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:05.11    1:05.31        
 -- Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:30.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:12.87    1:09.66 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.66 (37.02)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:11.27    1:11.51 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.51 (37.95)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:11.71 JO     
                  33.77     1:11.71 (37.94)                                        
  4 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:27.21    1:21.09 JO     
                  40.25     1:21.09 (40.84)                                        
  5 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                1:25.15    1:23.09 JO     
                  38.43     1:23.09 (44.66)                                        
  6 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                1:23.34    1:23.57 JO     
                  39.93     1:23.57 (43.64)                                        
  7 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:27.57 SILV   
                  42.36     1:27.57 (45.21)                                        
  8 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.24    1:30.50 SILV   
                  40.00     1:30.50 (50.50)                                        
  9 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.45    1:32.36 SILV   
                  44.01     1:32.36 (48.35)                                        
 10 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                1:31.40    1:32.76 SILV   
                  43.75     1:32.76 (49.01)                                        
 11 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:34.40 SILV   
                  42.86     1:34.40 (51.54)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.77 SILV   
                  43.45     1:34.77 (51.32)                                        
 13 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.97        
                  45.85     1:40.97 (55.12)                                        
 14 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.00    1:41.76        
                  46.10     1:41.76 (55.66)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.83    1:42.83        
                  45.06     1:42.83 (57.77)                                        
 16 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.29    1:46.35        
                  45.83   1:46.35 (1:00.52)                                        
 17 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.88    1:48.91        
                  48.56   1:48.91 (1:00.35)                                        
 18 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.40    1:54.58        
                  51.87   1:54.58 (1:02.71)                                        
 19 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:00.26        
                  51.06   2:00.26 (1:09.20)                                        
 20 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:04.75        
                  54.25   2:04.75 (1:10.50)                                        
 21 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:07.13        
                  53.71   2:07.13 (1:13.42)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.00    2:13.18        
                1:01.32   2:13.18 (1:11.86)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:08.46    1:07.59 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.59 (36.15)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:12.37    1:09.88 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.88 (37.34)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:15.05 JO     
                  35.67     1:15.05 (39.38)                                        
  4 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:18.03    1:15.72 JO     
                  37.38     1:15.72 (38.34)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.22    1:15.78 JO     
  6 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR              1:25.17    1:16.14 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.14 (40.98)                                        
  7 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                1:22.39    1:16.15 JO     
                  35.59     1:16.15 (40.56)                                        
  8 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:14.34    1:16.54 JO     
                  35.30     1:16.54 (41.24)                                        
  9 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:17.99    1:18.91 JO     
                  35.94     1:18.91 (42.97)                                        
 10 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                1:21.17    1:20.97 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.97 (43.95)                                        
 11 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:21.48    1:25.42 SILV   
                  40.82     1:25.42 (44.60)                                        
 12 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.37    1:25.92 SILV   
                  39.58     1:25.92 (46.34)                                        
 13 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.12    1:26.25 SILV   
                  43.27     1:26.25 (42.98)                                        
 14 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.25    1:27.13 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.13 (44.53)                                        
 15 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:33.55    1:28.10 SILV   
                  41.74     1:28.10 (46.36)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:31.06    1:29.84        
                  41.86     1:29.84 (47.98)                                        
 17 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.36    1:30.10        
                  43.58     1:30.10 (46.52)                                        
 18 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.45    1:30.84        
                  45.41     1:30.84 (45.43)                                        
 19 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                1:30.55    1:31.60        
                  42.92     1:31.60 (48.68)                                        
 20 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:39.12    1:32.12        
                  45.14     1:32.12 (46.98)                                        
 21 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.12    1:32.97        
                  43.24     1:32.97 (49.73)                                        
 22 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.36    1:33.94        
                  45.38     1:33.94 (48.56)                                        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.05    1:35.17        
                  44.28     1:35.17 (50.89)                                        
 24 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.30    1:38.83        
                  49.07     1:38.83 (49.76)                                        
 25 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.67    1:41.22        
                  46.43     1:41.22 (54.79)                                        
 26 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ              2:15.89    1:44.08        
                  50.95     1:44.08 (53.13)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.23    1:46.35        
                  54.94     1:46.35 (51.41)                                        
 28 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:46.91    1:47.18        
                  48.32     1:47.18 (58.86)                                        
 29 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.30        
                  53.07     1:50.30 (57.23)                                        
 30 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.08    1:51.95        
                  56.15     1:51.95 (55.80)                                        
 31 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.00    1:52.88        
                  53.81     1:52.88 (59.07)                                        
 32 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.92        
                  54.85     1:52.92 (58.07)                                        
 33 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               2:05.02    1:59.84        
                  53.31   1:59.84 (1:06.53)                                        
 34 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.39        
                1:02.57     2:01.39 (58.82)                                        
 35 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.00    2:02.76        
                  59.26   2:02.76 (1:03.50)                                        
 36 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00    2:04.57        
                  58.30   2:04.57 (1:06.27)                                        
 -- Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                1:02.54                                                            
 -- Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  57.77        DQ (1:12.43)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              2:30.81    2:32.37 JO     
                  32.58     1:13.70 (41.12)     1:58.69 (44.99)     2:32.37 (33.68)
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:49.22    2:39.77 JO     
                  35.40     1:18.34 (42.94)     2:04.77 (46.43)     2:39.77 (35.00)
  3 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              2:45.58    2:44.27 JO     
                  36.58     1:18.61 (42.03)     2:05.73 (47.12)     2:44.27 (38.54)
  4 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                2:50.17    2:51.28 SILV   
                  39.98     1:22.31 (42.33)     2:13.76 (51.45)     2:51.28 (37.52)
  5 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              3:02.11    2:54.48 SILV   
                  38.57     1:22.07 (43.50)     2:13.62 (51.55)     2:54.48 (40.86)
  6 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        3:37.50    2:55.39 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.71 (44.54)     2:15.66 (51.95)     2:55.39 (39.73)
  7 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.24    3:03.18 SILV   
                  40.79     1:26.63 (45.84)     2:22.31 (55.68)     3:03.18 (40.87)
  8 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:17.39        
                  44.72     1:36.21 (51.49)     2:31.35 (55.14)     3:17.39 (46.04)
  9 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.00    3:23.99        
                  45.55     1:37.17 (51.62)     2:35.54 (58.37)     3:23.99 (48.45)
 10 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:25.45        
                                1:39.09 ( )   2:39.32 (1:00.23)     3:25.45 (46.13)
 11 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:31.03        
                  47.94   2:40.74 (1:52.80)     3:31.05 (50.31)         3:31.03 ( )
 12 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    3:38.43        
                  51.88     1:44.27 (52.39)   2:47.72 (1:03.45)     3:38.43 (50.71)
 13 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    4:04.90        
                2:04.27   3:13.47 (1:09.20)     4:04.90 (51.43)                    
 -- Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
                  53.42     1:49.09 (55.67)   2:53.82 (1:04.73)          DQ (49.16)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                26.73      26.43 JO     
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                27.00      27.15 JO     
  3 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR          26.86      27.49 JO     
  4 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 26.85      27.64 JO     
  5 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.02      27.83 JO     
  6 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA                 26.92      27.85 JO     
  7 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ                27.40      27.98 JO     
  8 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          27.78      28.00 SILV   
  9 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA                 29.15      28.33 SILV   
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.19      28.76 SILV   
 11 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.89      28.89 SILV   
 12 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  28.53      28.90 SILV   
 13 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.49      28.95 SILV   
 14 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                29.05      28.96 SILV   
 15 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                28.43      29.09 SILV   
 16 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                29.21      30.13 SILV   
 17 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA                 31.36      30.22 SILV   
 18 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.06      30.25 SILV   
 19 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.33      30.47 SILV   
 20 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.66      30.48 SILV   
 21 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.79      30.52 SILV   
 22 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.23      32.33        
 23 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.42      32.57        
 24 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                33.73      33.68        
 25 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ                33.61      33.76        
 26 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 34.39      33.79        
 27 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      33.85        
 28 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                34.70      33.91        
 29 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.10      34.86        
 30 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                34.79      34.97        
 31 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.52      36.65        
 32 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                44.77      37.13        
 33 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ                38.29      38.79        
 34 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR                36.89      38.88        
 35 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.72      39.92        
 36 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ                52.89      41.81        
 37 Abboud, Kayla M           11 LIFE-NJ                57.86      49.00        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              1:01.58      57.41 JO     
                  27.03       57.41 (30.38)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                57.02      57.91 JO     
                  28.11       57.91 (29.80)                                        
  3 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 58.36      58.53 JO     
                  28.82       58.53 (29.71)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR          58.42      58.85 JO     
                  28.44       58.85 (30.41)                                        
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                58.69      59.24 JO     
                  28.72       59.24 (30.52)                                        
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.98    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.67     1:00.75 (31.08)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.09    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)                                        
  8 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA                 59.30    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.11 (31.80)                                        
  9 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:02.42    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.21 (31.61)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.36    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)                                        
 11 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.27    1:02.42 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.42 (32.82)                                        
 12 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.53    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.24 (32.42)                                        
 13 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              1:04.13    1:05.12 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.12 (34.84)                                        
 14 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              1:04.15    1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.42 (33.64)                                        
 15 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               1:10.24    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.68 (34.54)                                        
 16 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:02.65    1:06.07 SILV   
                  30.33     1:06.07 (35.74)                                        
 17 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.52    1:06.87 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.87 (34.47)                                        
 18 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.16    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.26 (34.33)                                        
 19 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.75    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.93 (35.22)                                        
 20 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.44    1:08.47        
                  32.71     1:08.47 (35.76)                                        
 21 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:08.41    1:08.68        
                  34.05     1:08.68 (34.63)                                        
 22 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:19.34    1:09.33        
                  32.97     1:09.33 (36.36)                                        
 23 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:09.71        
                  34.20     1:09.71 (35.51)                                        
 24 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.84    1:10.50        
                  33.38     1:10.50 (37.12)                                        
 25 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.43    1:12.41        
                  33.95     1:12.41 (38.46)                                        
 26 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              1:14.03    1:13.95        
                  35.47     1:13.95 (38.48)                                        
 27 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.00    1:15.38        
                  36.20     1:15.38 (39.18)                                        
 28 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.73    1:16.33        
                  35.73     1:16.33 (40.60)                                        
 29 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:15.36    1:17.25        
                  36.82     1:17.25 (40.43)                                        
 30 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.98    1:22.82        
                  39.31     1:22.82 (43.51)                                        
 31 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:31.83    1:23.04        
                  40.82     1:23.04 (42.22)                                        
 32 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:17.94    1:23.71        
                  38.03     1:23.71 (45.68)                                        
 33 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    1:26.45        
                  41.40     1:26.45 (45.05)                                        
 34 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.01    1:31.45        
                  44.80     1:31.45 (46.65)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.54    2:09.44 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.12 (33.09)     1:36.72 (33.60)     2:09.44 (32.72)
  2 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:12.58    2:09.95 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.45 (32.66)     1:37.28 (33.83)     2:09.95 (32.67)
  3 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               2:33.33    2:10.97 JO     
                  30.32     1:03.73 (33.41)     1:37.64 (33.91)     2:10.97 (33.33)
  4 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.29    2:14.27 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.83 (33.78)     1:39.35 (35.52)     2:14.27 (34.92)
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              2:33.41    2:15.70 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.29 (34.92)     1:41.00 (34.71)     2:15.70 (34.70)
  6 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.62    2:19.20 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)     1:44.10 (35.59)     2:19.20 (35.10)
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.10    2:19.44 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.23 (36.39)     1:45.01 (36.78)     2:19.44 (34.43)
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:37.36    2:22.27 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.37 (37.05)     1:49.50 (39.13)     2:22.27 (32.77)
  9 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.00    2:23.74 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.52 (36.25)     1:46.94 (38.42)     2:23.74 (36.80)
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              2:35.95    2:24.60 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.12 (37.27)     1:49.16 (38.04)     2:24.60 (35.44)
 11 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.35    2:32.53        
                  34.04     1:12.57 (38.53)     1:52.58 (40.01)     2:32.53 (39.95)
 12 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.98    2:33.59        
                  33.94     1:12.19 (38.25)     1:53.54 (41.35)     2:33.59 (40.05)
 13 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:35.02    2:33.66        
                  35.09     1:14.37 (39.28)     1:54.43 (40.06)     2:33.66 (39.23)
 14 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              2:36.57    2:34.31        
                  34.93     1:15.60 (40.67)     1:56.40 (40.80)     2:34.31 (37.91)
 15 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:50.38    2:39.44        
                  35.94     1:17.30 (41.36)     2:00.76 (43.46)     2:39.44 (38.68)
 16 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.60        
                  36.79     1:18.66 (41.87)     2:02.00 (43.34)     2:41.60 (39.60)
 17 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               2:45.99    3:08.15        
                  38.04     1:27.73 (49.69)     2:19.47 (51.74)     3:08.15 (48.68)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA                 30.07      29.78 JO     
  2 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 29.67      29.91 JO     
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                31.41      30.72 JO     
  4 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA                 32.68      31.79 JO     
  5 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ                32.41      32.28 SILV   
  6 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.20      32.58 SILV   
  7 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                34.29      32.61 SILV   
  8 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.32      33.10 SILV   
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                33.46      33.25 SILV   
 10 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.36      33.61 SILV   
 11 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                33.61      33.95 SILV   
 12 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.03      34.11 SILV   
 13 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  34.82      34.40 SILV   
 14 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.86      35.39 SILV   
 15 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.30      35.89 SILV   
 16 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.17      36.01 SILV   
 17 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.87      36.61        
 18 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.78      37.11        
 19 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      38.02        
 20 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.50      38.40        
 21 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                39.34      39.07        
 22 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ                42.51      39.22        
 23 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                39.60      39.36        
 24 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                41.23      40.50        
 25 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                39.98      40.66        
 25 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.39      40.66        
 27 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                43.65      41.94        
 28 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 43.71      42.27        
 29 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                55.04      42.61        
 30 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                47.49      44.78        
 31 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.46      45.42        
 32 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89      47.16        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:08.11    1:05.50 JO     
                  32.83     1:05.50 (32.67)                                        
  2 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA               1:06.05    1:05.52 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)                                        
  3 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               1:02.92    1:06.76 JO     
                  32.50     1:06.76 (34.26)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              1:11.98    1:08.24 JO     
                  33.85     1:08.24 (34.39)                                        
  5 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               1:14.82    1:09.25 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.25 (36.01)                                        
  6 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.48    1:09.67 SILV   
                  34.23     1:09.67 (35.44)                                        
  7 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:16.89    1:09.70 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.70 (35.75)                                        
  8 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.64    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.47 (36.87)                                        
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:12.38    1:11.78 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.78 (36.69)                                        
 10 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:11.22    1:12.14 SILV   
                  35.55     1:12.14 (36.59)                                        
 11 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              1:19.56    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.44 (36.81)                                        
 12 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              1:12.41    1:13.53 SILV   
                  36.49     1:13.53 (37.04)                                        
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.55    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.04 (38.08)                                        
 14 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.67    1:15.24 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.24 (38.64)                                        
 15 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.66    1:15.63 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.63 (38.48)                                        
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:15.73 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.73 (38.50)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               1:17.44    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.58 (40.20)                                        
 18 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.65    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.26 (40.18)                                        
 19 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:19.78    1:18.26 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.26 (40.53)                                        
 20 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:20.41        
                  40.02     1:20.41 (40.39)                                        
 21 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.46    1:21.38        
                  39.37     1:21.38 (42.01)                                        
 22 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:25.47    1:22.74        
                  39.56     1:22.74 (43.18)                                        
 23 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.39    1:23.74        
                  39.69     1:23.74 (44.05)                                        
 24 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.96    1:23.92        
                  39.79     1:23.92 (44.13)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.23    1:26.61        
                  42.74     1:26.61 (43.87)                                        
 26 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              1:31.14    1:26.82        
                  42.18     1:26.82 (44.64)                                        
 27 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.69    1:31.81        
                  45.42     1:31.81 (46.39)                                        
 28 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:44.28    1:36.47        
 29 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:45.89    1:36.58        
                  44.91     1:36.58 (51.67)                                        
 30 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.86    1:41.50        
                  50.18     1:41.50 (51.32)                                        
 31 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    1:43.34        
                  50.10     1:43.34 (53.24)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.74      36.18 JO     
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                35.10      36.37 JO     
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.28      36.59 JO     
  4 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                37.65      38.51 SILV   
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                38.32      38.52 SILV   
  6 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA                 40.23      38.72 SILV   
  7 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.72      39.12 SILV   
  8 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.76      39.54 SILV   
  9 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ                41.75      40.03 SILV   
 10 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.96      40.22 SILV   
 11 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  40.51      40.26 SILV   
 12 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.00      40.38 SILV   
 13 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                40.81      40.44 SILV   
 14 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                40.70      40.98        
 15 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                41.74      41.53        
 16 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.47      41.92        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.04      42.05        
 18 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ                43.59      42.80        
 19 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.55      44.09        
 20 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                46.92      44.11        
 21 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.57        
 22 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 43.30      44.86        
 23 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.73      48.25        
 24 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                45.89      48.42        
 25 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ                48.20      48.49        
 26 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.12        
 27 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ                52.18      52.37        
 28 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.34      53.81        
 29 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89      58.44        
 -- Abboud, Kayla M           11 LIFE-NJ                55.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.55    1:14.12 JO     
                  36.30     1:14.12 (37.82)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:16.05    1:15.79 JO     
                  37.18     1:15.79 (38.61)                                        
  3 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.77    1:17.63 JO     
                  37.00     1:17.63 (40.63)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:19.69    1:18.23 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.23 (41.03)                                        
  5 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:20.34    1:18.38 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.38 (41.81)                                        
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.74    1:19.51 SILV   
                  39.09     1:19.51 (40.42)                                        
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              1:20.49    1:21.27 SILV   
                  39.89     1:21.27 (41.38)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               1:25.93    1:24.98 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.98 (45.12)                                        
  9 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.50    1:25.60 SILV   
                  41.14     1:25.60 (44.46)                                        
 10 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.28    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.52 (45.75)                                        
 11 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.44    1:27.17 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.17 (46.05)                                        
 12 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR              1:30.47    1:30.01        
                  42.89     1:30.01 (47.12)                                        
 13 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:30.48        
                  42.72     1:30.48 (47.76)                                        
 14 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:30.72    1:30.95        
                  44.49     1:30.95 (46.46)                                        
 15 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:31.90        
                  43.52     1:31.90 (48.38)                                        
 16 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.72    1:32.22        
                  44.04     1:32.22 (48.18)                                        
 17 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              1:37.68    1:32.61        
                  45.57     1:32.61 (47.04)                                        
 18 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:37.96    1:36.08        
                  47.34     1:36.08 (48.74)                                        
 19 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.78    1:36.88        
                  47.00     1:36.88 (49.88)                                        
 20 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:36.93        
                  46.94     1:36.93 (49.99)                                        
 21 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.07    1:45.73        
                  50.05     1:45.73 (55.68)                                        
 22 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:50.89    1:48.47        
                  50.49     1:48.47 (57.98)                                        
 23 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.24    1:52.46        
                  53.38     1:52.46 (59.08)                                        
 24 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              2:10.89    1:59.23        
                  56.96   1:59.23 (1:02.27)                                        
 25 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              1:58.35    2:00.76        
                  59.15   2:00.76 (1:01.61)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA                 29.22      29.16 JO     
  2 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                30.10      29.33 JO     
  3 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          30.52      30.43 JO     
  4 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA                 30.46      30.51 JO     
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                30.57      30.78 SILV   
  6 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  30.13      31.05 SILV   
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.68      31.07 SILV   
  8 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.07      31.20 SILV   
  9 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                32.65      31.21 SILV   
 10 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 29.70      31.67 SILV   
 11 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA                 32.66      32.21 SILV   
 12 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.95      32.52 SILV   
 13 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                33.49      32.56 SILV   
 14 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.12      33.72 SILV   
 15 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.73        
 16 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.65      36.48        
 17 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.06      36.78        
 18 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.96      39.45        
 19 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.74        
 20 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                42.92      41.94        
 21 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                43.72      42.28        
 22 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 44.43      43.85        
 23 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                45.12      43.92        
 24 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                45.19      45.75        
 24 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.17      45.75        
 26 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.18      49.37        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:06.61    1:05.51 JO     
                  30.45     1:05.51 (35.06)                                        
  2 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA               1:09.85    1:06.39 JO     
                  30.86     1:06.39 (35.53)                                        
  3 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               1:09.40    1:07.95 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.95 (36.47)                                        
  4 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.49    1:08.38 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.38 (36.48)                                        
  5 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.57    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.56 (36.54)                                        
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.64    1:10.06 SILV   
                  31.63     1:10.06 (38.43)                                        
  7 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               1:10.56    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.31 (37.41)                                        
  8 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:12.15    1:11.01 SILV   
                  31.86     1:11.01 (39.15)                                        
  9 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.43    1:11.07 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.07 (38.08)                                        
 10 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.68    1:12.25 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.25 (38.63)                                        
 11 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:11.36    1:12.77 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.77 (38.31)                                        
 12 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.64 (38.40)                                        
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:16.02    1:14.01 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.01 (39.53)                                        
 14 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               1:13.85    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.49 (40.74)                                        
 15 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.14    1:17.68 SILV   
                  35.43     1:17.68 (42.25)                                        
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.71        
                  35.31     1:25.71 (50.40)                                        
 17 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.40    1:29.24        
                  39.91     1:29.24 (49.33)                                        
 18 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:39.89    1:30.82        
                  42.85     1:30.82 (47.97)                                        
 19 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:52.80    1:34.61        
                  43.76     1:34.61 (50.85)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:44.38    1:40.10        
                  45.43     1:40.10 (54.67)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:05.58    1:06.31 JO     
                  31.16     1:06.31 (35.15)                                        
  2 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA               1:07.17    1:06.70 JO     
                  30.79     1:06.70 (35.91)                                        
  3 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.27    1:09.47 JO     
                  31.51     1:09.47 (37.96)                                        
  4 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               1:07.78    1:10.16 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.16 (37.37)                                        
  5 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               1:11.93    1:10.26 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.26 (37.99)                                        
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              1:12.19    1:10.65 SILV   
                  30.84     1:10.65 (39.81)                                        
  7 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:09.02    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.21 (38.27)                                        
  8 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:12.49 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.49 (38.60)                                        
  9 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.05    1:13.54 SILV   
                  32.78     1:13.54 (40.76)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.94    1:14.25 SILV   
                  33.52     1:14.25 (40.73)                                        
 11 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               1:17.13    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.41 (39.60)                                        
 12 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:13.81    1:14.45 SILV   
                  32.89     1:14.45 (41.56)                                        
 13 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:21.83    1:22.55        
                  38.88     1:22.55 (43.67)                                        
 14 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              1:29.06    1:24.26        
                  39.89     1:24.26 (44.37)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:29.91    1:26.20        
                  43.54     1:26.20 (42.66)                                        
 16 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              1:30.07    1:27.75        
                  40.82     1:27.75 (46.93)                                        
 17 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:32.14    1:33.99        
                  46.58     1:33.99 (47.41)                                        
 18 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:42.19    1:35.01        
                  44.95     1:35.01 (50.06)                                        
 19 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:40.89    1:39.06        
                  47.61     1:39.06 (51.45)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:21.90    2:20.96 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.94 (35.25)     1:48.32 (41.38)     2:20.96 (32.64)
  2 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.92    2:23.68 JO     
                  32.45     1:10.67 (38.22)     1:50.93 (40.26)     2:23.68 (32.75)
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              2:30.39    2:28.30 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.97 (36.54)     1:55.45 (47.48)     2:28.30 (32.85)
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.75    2:29.64 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.73 (37.80)     1:54.37 (43.64)     2:29.64 (35.27)
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              2:29.35    2:29.73 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.39 (35.67)     1:56.49 (49.10)     2:29.73 (33.24)
  6 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               2:39.45    2:30.16 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.35 (38.18)     1:55.15 (45.80)     2:30.16 (35.01)
  7 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              2:33.69    2:32.30 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.16 (39.00)     1:57.16 (46.00)     2:32.30 (35.14)
  8 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               2:32.13    2:32.97 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.75 (37.46)     1:59.49 (48.74)     2:32.97 (33.48)
  9 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              2:36.99    2:36.71 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.25 (39.35)     2:00.43 (45.18)     2:36.71 (36.28)
 10 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              2:44.27    2:42.44 SILV   
                  33.27     1:14.25 (40.98)     2:05.68 (51.43)     2:42.44 (36.76)
 11 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              2:50.39    2:44.61 SILV   
                  34.51     1:16.24 (41.73)     2:08.59 (52.35)     2:44.61 (36.02)
 12 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              2:57.75    2:47.64 SILV   
                  40.72     1:21.75 (41.03)     2:10.77 (49.02)     2:47.64 (36.87)
 13 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.36        
                  37.67     1:21.96 (44.29)     2:13.25 (51.29)     2:50.36 (37.11)
 14 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.33        
                  36.77     1:20.94 (44.17)     2:10.93 (49.99)     2:51.33 (40.40)
 15 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.12    2:51.78        
                  38.28     1:23.09 (44.81)     2:12.42 (49.33)     2:51.78 (39.36)
 16 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.83    2:53.00        
                  38.50     1:20.49 (41.99)     2:14.86 (54.37)     2:53.00 (38.14)
 17 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.53    2:53.50        
                  35.93     1:18.44 (42.51)     2:13.61 (55.17)     2:53.50 (39.89)
 18 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.23        
                  40.60     1:22.92 (42.32)     2:15.76 (52.84)     2:59.23 (43.47)
 19 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              3:13.36    3:02.50        
                  42.60     1:31.06 (48.46)     2:22.27 (51.21)     3:02.50 (40.23)
 20 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.10    3:24.89        
                  47.52     1:38.20 (50.68)   2:39.16 (1:00.96)     3:24.89 (45.73)
 21 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR              3:22.68    3:26.71        
                  48.96     1:41.36 (52.40)     2:39.28 (57.92)     3:26.71 (47.43)
 22 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:27.36        
                  46.52     1:44.09 (57.57)     2:42.41 (58.32)     3:27.36 (44.95)
 23 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:33.20        
                  49.45     1:39.89 (50.44)   2:41.95 (1:02.06)     3:33.20 (51.25)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.13      26.24 JO     
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.15      26.61 SILV   
  3 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR                27.71      26.77 SILV   
  4 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                26.67      26.99 SILV   
  5 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          26.67      27.10 SILV   
  6 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ                27.47      27.28 SILV   
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 27.65      27.58 SILV   
  8 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.03      27.76 SILV   
  9 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          28.74      28.01 SILV   
 10 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.90      28.15 SILV   
 11 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 27.00      28.43 SILV   
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.45 SILV   
 13 Lambert, Mackenzie        13 UN-MR                  29.36      28.48 SILV   
 14 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                 28.03      28.67 SILV   
 15 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR                28.47      29.02        
 16 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.19      29.27        
 17 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.24      29.98        
 18 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.41      30.11        
 19 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.03      30.54        
 20 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.84      30.66        
 21 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR                30.69      31.45        
 22 Lucius, Courtney R        13 LIFE-NJ                34.92      34.71        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.84      58.27 SILV   
                  27.65       58.27 (30.62)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.45      58.88 SILV   
                  28.29       58.88 (30.59)                                        
  3 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:01.22    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.55 (31.57)                                        
  4 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 59.64    1:00.56 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.56 (31.74)                                        
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:00.53    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.67 (31.52)                                        
  6 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.55    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.83 (31.97)                                        
  7 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.39    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.70 (32.18)                                        
  8 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:00.33    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.22 (32.89)                                        
  9 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.56    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.53 (32.73)                                        
 10 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:02.13    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.65 (32.36)                                        
 11 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.78    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.84 (32.53)                                        
 12 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.42    1:03.57        
                  30.96     1:03.57 (32.61)                                        
 13 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.00    1:05.00        
                  30.75     1:05.00 (34.25)                                        
 14 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.34    1:05.24        
                  31.30     1:05.24 (33.94)                                        
 15 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.12    1:05.62        
                  31.27     1:05.62 (34.35)                                        
 16 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88    1:06.06        
                  31.62     1:06.06 (34.44)                                        
 17 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.65    1:08.09        
                  31.49     1:08.09 (36.60)                                        
 18 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:16.34    1:13.94        
                  35.13     1:13.94 (38.81)                                        
 19 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:16.09    1:15.33        
                  35.80     1:15.33 (39.53)                                        
 20 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              1:15.32    1:18.23        
                  38.50     1:18.23 (39.73)                                        
 21 Lucius, Courtney R        13 LIFE-NJ              1:28.49    1:24.58        
                  38.05     1:24.58 (46.53)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.35    2:07.29 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.63 (32.29)     1:34.66 (33.03)     2:07.29 (32.63)
  2 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:12.00    2:09.83 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.91 (33.11)     1:36.19 (34.28)     2:09.83 (33.64)
  3 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:07.73    2:10.63 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.27 (32.56)     1:35.22 (33.95)     2:10.63 (35.41)
  4 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.78    2:13.29 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.07 (34.87)     1:40.89 (34.82)     2:13.29 (32.40)
  5 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:11.64    2:14.08 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.13 (34.05)     1:40.13 (35.00)     2:14.08 (33.95)
  6 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:17.86    2:15.28 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.14 (35.41)     1:41.67 (35.53)     2:15.28 (33.61)
  7 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:14.61    2:16.75 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.89 (34.48)     1:41.16 (36.27)     2:16.75 (35.59)
  8 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:22.43    2:18.55        
                  31.58     1:07.87 (36.29)     1:44.55 (36.68)     2:18.55 (34.00)
  9 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:17.49    2:20.02        
                  32.27     1:08.03 (35.76)     1:44.77 (36.74)     2:20.02 (35.25)
 10 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:11.45    2:20.07        
                  31.02     1:07.15 (36.13)     1:43.78 (36.63)     2:20.07 (36.29)
 11 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.24    2:20.11        
                  31.82     1:07.44 (35.62)     1:44.78 (37.34)     2:20.11 (35.33)
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:16.97    2:20.12        
                  31.55     1:08.00 (36.45)     1:45.22 (37.22)     2:20.12 (34.90)
 13 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              2:26.69    2:20.91        
                  29.84     1:05.14 (35.30)     1:43.21 (38.07)     2:20.91 (37.70)
 14 Lambert, Mackenzie        13 UN-MR                2:26.50    2:20.97        
                  32.60     1:08.99 (36.39)     1:47.04 (38.05)     2:20.97 (33.93)
 15 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.29    2:21.30        
                  32.18     1:07.61 (35.43)     1:44.94 (37.33)     2:21.30 (36.36)
 16 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.96    2:21.64        
                  32.79     1:09.46 (36.67)     1:46.61 (37.15)     2:21.64 (35.03)
 17 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.84    2:22.10        
                  33.05     1:09.57 (36.52)     1:46.95 (37.38)     2:22.10 (35.15)
 18 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.25    2:22.27        
                  33.28     1:09.22 (35.94)     1:46.29 (37.07)     2:22.27 (35.98)
 19 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.20    2:22.97        
                  31.74     1:08.42 (36.68)     1:45.82 (37.40)     2:22.97 (37.15)
 20 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:23.17        
                  32.45     1:09.14 (36.69)     1:46.64 (37.50)     2:23.17 (36.53)
 21 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR              2:25.71    2:27.88        
                  33.03     1:09.72 (36.69)     1:48.60 (38.88)     2:27.88 (39.28)
 22 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:33.38        
                  32.38     1:11.42 (39.04)   2:33.38 (1:21.96)                    
 23 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               2:39.65    2:41.72        
                  35.99     1:16.83 (40.84)     1:59.97 (43.14)     2:41.72 (41.75)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.51    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.56     1:04.73 (33.17)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.90    1:07.58 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.58 (34.52)                                        
  3 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:06.02    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.28 (34.94)                                        
  4 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.12 (35.35)                                        
  5 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.76    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.10 (36.15)                                        
  6 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.43    1:11.19 SILV   
                  35.35     1:11.19 (35.84)                                        
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:10.06    1:12.06 SILV   
                  36.26     1:12.06 (35.80)                                        
  8 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.70    1:12.25 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.25 (37.07)                                        
  9 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.96    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.33 (37.64)                                        
 10 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:21.25    1:13.49        
                  35.40     1:13.49 (38.09)                                        
 11 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.50    1:13.77        
                  35.72     1:13.77 (38.05)                                        
 12 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:14.07        
                  36.04     1:14.07 (38.03)                                        
 13 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.78    1:14.08        
                  36.62     1:14.08 (37.46)                                        
 14 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.48    1:16.08        
                  36.49     1:16.08 (39.59)                                        
 15 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.68    1:20.23        
                  38.79     1:20.23 (41.44)                                        
 16 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:23.10    1:23.47        
                  39.76     1:23.47 (43.71)                                        
 17 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              1:27.31    1:34.31        
 18 Lucius, Courtney R        13 LIFE-NJ              1:48.71    1:37.96        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:21.11 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.65 (35.59)     1:44.87 (36.22)     2:21.11 (36.24)
  2 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:24.12    2:26.89 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.52 (36.40)     1:48.90 (38.38)     2:26.89 (37.99)
  3 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:37.68    2:29.53 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.54 (37.77)     1:50.86 (38.32)     2:29.53 (38.67)
  4 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:31.65    2:32.22 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.28 (39.29)     1:54.54 (39.26)     2:32.22 (37.68)
  5 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:32.71 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.19 (38.34)     1:54.09 (38.90)     2:32.71 (38.62)
  6 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.88    2:33.00 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.70 (39.20)     1:55.21 (38.51)     2:33.00 (37.79)
  7 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.68    2:34.30 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.90 (38.81)     1:55.51 (39.61)     2:34.30 (38.79)
  8 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.69 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.74 (40.68)     1:57.29 (39.55)     2:35.69 (38.40)
  9 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.32    2:37.59        
                  36.93     1:16.21 (39.28)     1:57.09 (40.88)     2:37.59 (40.50)
 10 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:41.36    2:39.18        
                  36.30     1:16.29 (39.99)     1:58.31 (42.02)     2:39.18 (40.87)
 11 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:42.19        
                  39.47     1:20.58 (41.11)     2:02.37 (41.79)     2:42.19 (39.82)
 12 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:42.50        
                  37.22     1:16.81 (39.59)     1:59.58 (42.77)     2:42.50 (42.92)
 13 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        3:12.41    2:49.07        
                                1:23.87 ( )     2:06.58 (42.71)     2:49.07 (42.49)
 14 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.81    2:49.53        
 15 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               2:54.99    3:01.30        
                  43.42     1:30.93 (47.51)     2:17.28 (46.35)     3:01.30 (44.02)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.79    1:13.33 JO     
                  35.24     1:13.33 (38.09)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.28    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.88 (39.32)                                        
  3 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.96    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.84 (39.40)                                        
  4 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.98    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.68     1:16.29 (40.61)                                        
  5 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.11    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.91 (40.41)                                        
  6 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:17.84    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.09     1:18.19 (42.10)                                        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:15.71    1:18.58 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.58 (41.76)                                        
  8 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.73    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.17 (41.33)                                        
  9 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              1:26.34    1:20.04 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.04 (41.31)                                        
 10 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.79    1:23.63        
                  39.58     1:23.63 (44.05)                                        
 11 Lambert, Mackenzie        13 UN-MR                1:30.58    1:27.01        
                  41.56     1:27.01 (45.45)                                        
 12 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.76    1:27.19        
                  40.69     1:27.19 (46.50)                                        
 13 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.14    1:28.45        
                  42.76     1:28.45 (45.69)                                        
 14 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.19    1:28.58        
                  41.39     1:28.58 (47.19)                                        
 15 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.75    1:28.68        
                  42.07     1:28.68 (46.61)                                        
 16 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:39.19    1:34.26        
                  44.49     1:34.26 (49.77)                                        
 17 Lucius, Courtney R        13 LIFE-NJ              1:58.42    2:00.13        
                  54.15   2:00.13 (1:05.98)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.72    2:34.12 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.75 (39.19)     1:54.84 (40.09)     2:34.12 (39.28)
  2 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:43.70 SILV   
                  37.76     1:21.20 (43.44)     2:02.79 (41.59)     2:43.70 (40.91)
  3 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.18    2:45.09 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.22 (43.71)     2:04.85 (43.63)     2:45.09 (40.24)
  4 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.02    2:48.32 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.59 (43.30)     2:05.21 (43.62)     2:48.32 (43.11)
  5 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.23    2:50.89 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.92 (44.49)     2:08.04 (44.12)     2:50.89 (42.85)
  6 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.04    2:54.67 SILV   
                  37.86     1:22.05 (44.19)     2:07.95 (45.90)     2:54.67 (46.72)
  7 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:06.07        
                  44.13     1:31.27 (47.14)     2:19.34 (48.07)     3:06.07 (46.73)
  8 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:08.51        
                  43.38     1:30.43 (47.05)     2:18.88 (48.45)     3:08.51 (49.63)
  9 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               3:30.99    3:10.45        
                  43.59     1:31.06 (47.47)     2:20.56 (49.50)     3:10.45 (49.89)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.63    1:05.27 SILV   
                  30.16     1:05.27 (35.11)                                        
  2 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:07.89    1:07.07 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.07 (35.76)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:06.80    1:07.13 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.13 (36.23)                                        
  4 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.24    1:10.76 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.76 (38.97)                                        
  5 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:09.93    1:11.51 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.51 (38.65)                                        
  6 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.40    1:13.29        
                  33.32     1:13.29 (39.97)                                        
  7 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:16.13    1:13.48        
                  33.44     1:13.48 (40.04)                                        
  8 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.67    1:14.64        
                  34.10     1:14.64 (40.54)                                        
  9 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.90    1:14.76        
                  34.31     1:14.76 (40.45)                                        
 10 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.10    1:15.69        
                  33.71     1:15.69 (41.98)                                        
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:12.26    1:15.98        
                  34.55     1:15.98 (41.43)                                        
 12 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.92    1:16.04        
                  33.91     1:16.04 (42.13)                                        
 13 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.46        
                  35.82     1:18.46 (42.64)                                        
 14 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.27        
                  36.46     1:24.27 (47.81)                                        
 15 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:38.53    1:40.84        
                  45.30     1:40.84 (55.54)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:34.96    2:31.53 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.04 (37.96)     1:50.99 (39.95)     2:31.53 (40.54)
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:47.83    2:38.75        
                  32.13     1:13.04 (40.91)     1:55.19 (42.15)     2:38.75 (43.56)
  3 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:01.58        
                  36.47     1:21.86 (45.39)     2:11.50 (49.64)     3:01.58 (50.08)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.78    2:20.30 SILV   
                  30.10     1:06.52 (36.42)     1:47.61 (41.09)     2:20.30 (32.69)
  2 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.17    2:20.76 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.59 (36.14)     1:48.10 (40.51)     2:20.76 (32.66)
  3 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.18    2:34.74 SILV   
                  33.42     1:13.06 (39.64)     1:59.08 (46.02)     2:34.74 (35.66)
  4 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.78    2:39.21 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.87 (39.46)     2:04.26 (50.39)     2:39.21 (34.95)
  5 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.19    2:39.53 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.02 (38.84)     2:03.75 (49.73)     2:39.53 (35.78)
  6 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.31    2:40.30 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.40 (38.42)     2:04.98 (50.58)     2:40.30 (35.32)
  7 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.09    2:42.76        
                  35.20     1:16.38 (41.18)     2:04.80 (48.42)     2:42.76 (37.96)
  8 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.34    2:51.76        
                  36.86     1:21.14 (44.28)     2:10.88 (49.74)     2:51.76 (40.88)
  9 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               3:01.19    3:05.31        
                  42.60     1:29.32 (46.72)     2:22.10 (52.78)     3:05.31 (43.21)
 10 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:17.71    3:07.43        
                  45.48     1:34.58 (49.10)     2:29.14 (54.56)     3:07.43 (38.29)
 11 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              3:18.09    3:09.43        
                  43.50     1:31.19 (47.69)     2:28.95 (57.76)     3:09.43 (40.48)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA                 23.54      24.80 METS   
  2 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.85      25.28        
  3 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA                 24.46      25.69        
  4 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.39      25.70        
  5 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA                 25.42      26.02        
  6 McKeaney, Scottie         14 RAD-MA                 26.65      26.18        
  7 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA                 25.58      26.43        
  8 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                 25.69      26.45        
  9 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA                 26.94      26.50        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      26.57        
 11 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.22      26.61        
 12 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA                 26.95      26.69        
 13 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA                 27.28      26.90        
 13 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA                 27.47      26.90        
 15 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR                26.83      26.96        
 16 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR                26.79      27.16        
 16 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.36      27.16        
 18 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 25.67      27.17        
 19 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                27.62      27.46        
 20 Frascella, Jane M         16 RAD-MA                 28.77      27.50        
 21 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA                 27.33      27.51        
 22 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 27.18      27.68        
 23 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 28.20      27.84        
 24 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR               28.38      27.98        
 25 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA                 27.67      27.99        
 26 McKeaney, Avery           15 RAD-MA                 28.51      28.00        
 27 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ                27.58      28.12        
 28 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR                 27.82      28.16        
 29 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR                 27.08      28.28        
 30 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR                28.76      28.34        
 31 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA                 28.92      28.38        
 32 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 28.38      28.76        
 33 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA                 29.38      29.03        
 34 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      29.11        
 35 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR                29.47      29.44        
 36 Hahn, Sarah C             16 RAD-MA                 28.32      29.77        
 37 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.95      30.01        
 38 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ                30.86      30.40        
 39 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 28.69      30.72        
 40 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR                 30.99      31.56        
 41 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      31.58        
 42 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                30.47      32.08        
 43 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                32.49      32.60        
 44 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.44      32.97        
 45 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                37.40      38.75        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA                 50.81      53.23 METS   
                  25.70       53.23 (27.53)                                        
  2 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA                 54.49      55.13        
                  26.84       55.13 (28.29)                                        
  3 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.72      55.30        
                  26.83       55.30 (28.47)                                        
  4 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA                 53.93      56.32        
                  26.91       56.32 (29.41)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                56.26      56.39        
                  27.51       56.39 (28.88)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.28      56.51        
                  27.19       56.51 (29.32)                                        
  7 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR                57.02      56.55        
                  27.38       56.55 (29.17)                                        
  8 McKeaney, Scottie         14 RAD-MA                 58.15      57.43        
                  27.38       57.43 (30.05)                                        
  9 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                56.17      57.62        
                  28.02       57.62 (29.60)                                        
 10 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA                 59.07      57.70        
                  27.54       57.70 (30.16)                                        
 11 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                55.95      57.73        
                  28.04       57.73 (29.69)                                        
 12 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                    NT      57.76        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                  54.77      57.79        
                  27.90       57.79 (29.89)                                        
 14 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA                 57.88      57.94        
                  27.74       57.94 (30.20)                                        
 15 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA                 55.31      57.95        
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)                                        
 16 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR                57.11      57.99        
                  28.04       57.99 (29.95)                                        
 17 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR                58.52      58.18        
                  28.46       58.18 (29.72)                                        
 18 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA                 59.66      58.99        
                  28.25       58.99 (30.74)                                        
 19 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA                 59.93      59.28        
                  28.61       59.28 (30.67)                                        
 20 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20      59.39        
                  28.24       59.39 (31.15)                                        
 21 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:00.24      59.50        
                  28.60       59.50 (30.90)                                        
 22 Frascella, Jane M         16 RAD-MA               1:03.50      59.62        
                  28.69       59.62 (30.93)                                        
 23 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA                 59.84    1:00.05        
                  28.94     1:00.05 (31.11)                                        
 24 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 55.84    1:00.26        
                  29.33     1:00.26 (30.93)                                        
 25 McKeaney, Avery           15 RAD-MA               1:02.89    1:00.92        
                  29.34     1:00.92 (31.58)                                        
 26 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 58.99    1:00.98        
                  28.57     1:00.98 (32.41)                                        
 27 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA               1:02.15    1:00.99        
                  29.60     1:00.99 (31.39)                                        
 28 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               1:02.73    1:01.29        
                  29.78     1:01.29 (31.51)                                        
 29 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             1:00.92    1:01.34        
                  29.24     1:01.34 (32.10)                                        
 30 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.47        
                  29.52     1:01.47 (31.95)                                        
 31 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 57.71    1:01.63        
                  28.85     1:01.63 (32.78)                                        
 32 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR                 59.12    1:01.80        
                  29.42     1:01.80 (32.38)                                        
 33 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 59.52    1:02.04        
                  29.67     1:02.04 (32.37)                                        
 34 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.13    1:02.10        
                  29.47     1:02.10 (32.63)                                        
 35 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:02.40    1:02.15        
                  29.88     1:02.15 (32.27)                                        
 36 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:02.59    1:04.07        
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)                                        
 37 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                57.63    1:04.32        
                  30.75     1:04.32 (33.57)                                        
 38 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:01.46    1:04.66        
                  30.29     1:04.66 (34.37)                                        
 39 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              1:07.59    1:05.24        
                  31.16     1:05.24 (34.08)                                        
 40 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:05.33        
                  30.89     1:05.33 (34.44)                                        
 41 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.12    1:06.19        
                  30.70     1:06.19 (35.49)                                        
 42 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:07.41    1:06.92        
                  31.56     1:06.92 (35.36)                                        
 43 Hahn, Sarah C             16 RAD-MA               1:06.10    1:07.00        
                  31.50     1:07.00 (35.50)                                        
 44 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.60    1:08.37        
                  31.51     1:08.37 (36.86)                                        
 45 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.13    1:08.45        
                  32.34     1:08.45 (36.11)                                        
 46 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:08.52        
                  32.54     1:08.52 (35.98)                                        
 47 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:08.71        
                  32.55     1:08.71 (36.16)                                        
 48 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:10.45        
                  34.78     1:10.45 (35.67)                                        
 49 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:06.51    1:11.36        
                  32.33     1:11.36 (39.03)                                        
 50 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ              1:16.23    1:11.78        
                  33.98     1:11.78 (37.80)                                        
 51 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.56    1:14.51        
                  34.91     1:14.51 (39.60)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA               1:51.28    1:56.13 METS   
                  26.49       56.01 (29.52)     1:26.34 (30.33)     1:56.13 (29.79)
  2 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.51    2:00.50        
                  28.60       58.65 (30.05)     1:29.30 (30.65)     2:00.50 (31.20)
  3 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               1:59.00    2:01.48        
                  28.43       59.81 (31.38)     1:31.50 (31.69)     2:01.48 (29.98)
  4 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:02.54    2:01.67        
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)     1:29.90 (31.07)     2:01.67 (31.77)
  5 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.62    2:03.37        
                  28.52       59.95 (31.43)     1:31.63 (31.68)     2:03.37 (31.74)
  6 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA               2:06.80    2:03.49        
                  28.25       58.97 (30.72)     1:31.00 (32.03)     2:03.49 (32.49)
  7 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:01.86    2:03.70        
                  29.06     1:00.34 (31.28)     1:32.23 (31.89)     2:03.70 (31.47)
  8 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:00.25    2:03.91        
                  29.11     1:01.05 (31.94)     1:31.79 (30.74)     2:03.91 (32.12)
  9 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:02.91    2:04.87        
                  29.63     1:01.77 (32.14)     1:33.80 (32.03)     2:04.87 (31.07)
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:02.63    2:04.91        
                  29.62     1:01.47 (31.85)     1:33.57 (32.10)     2:04.91 (31.34)
 11 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA               2:00.60    2:05.24        
                  27.92       59.31 (31.39)     1:32.08 (32.77)     2:05.24 (33.16)
 12 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:02.75    2:05.38        
                  29.58     1:01.20 (31.62)     1:33.47 (32.27)     2:05.38 (31.91)
 13 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               2:04.03    2:05.71        
                  29.41     1:01.36 (31.95)     1:34.08 (32.72)     2:05.71 (31.63)
 14 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA               2:06.66    2:05.91        
                  28.75     1:00.75 (32.00)     1:33.67 (32.92)     2:05.91 (32.24)
 15 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               2:11.37    2:06.29        
                  29.98     1:01.95 (31.97)     1:34.57 (32.62)     2:06.29 (31.72)
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                2:00.85    2:06.39        
                  29.17     1:01.29 (32.12)     1:34.08 (32.79)     2:06.39 (32.31)
 17 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.74    2:07.19        
                  28.13       59.60 (31.47)     1:32.80 (33.20)     2:07.19 (34.39)
 18 McKeaney, Scottie         14 RAD-MA               2:12.01    2:07.71        
                  30.08     1:03.88 (33.80)     1:35.40 (31.52)     2:07.71 (32.31)
 19 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:10.54        
                  29.01     1:01.45 (32.44)     1:35.77 (34.32)     2:10.54 (34.77)
 20 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA               2:14.84    2:11.15        
                  30.25     1:03.21 (32.96)     1:37.34 (34.13)     2:11.15 (33.81)
 21 Frascella, Jane M         16 RAD-MA               2:16.96    2:11.33        
                  30.05     1:03.01 (32.96)     1:38.46 (35.45)     2:11.33 (32.87)
 22 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               2:06.05    2:11.65        
                  31.03     1:04.41 (33.38)     1:38.19 (33.78)     2:11.65 (33.46)
 23 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:03.13    2:12.00        
                  30.46     1:03.80 (33.34)     1:38.33 (34.53)     2:12.00 (33.67)
 24 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:06.85    2:12.61        
                  30.15     1:04.39 (34.24)     1:39.63 (35.24)     2:12.61 (32.98)
 25 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               2:09.67    2:12.83        
                  30.25     1:03.90 (33.65)     1:39.16 (35.26)     2:12.83 (33.67)
 26 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             2:11.56    2:13.36        
                  30.26     1:03.73 (33.47)     1:38.69 (34.96)     2:13.36 (34.67)
 27 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:14.36    2:14.17        
                  30.95     1:04.87 (33.92)     1:39.61 (34.74)     2:14.17 (34.56)
 28 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:08.77    2:14.41        
                  30.12     1:04.22 (34.10)     1:39.43 (35.21)     2:14.41 (34.98)
 29 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA               2:13.08    2:14.71        
                  29.15                             1:38.92 ( )     2:14.71 (35.79)
 30 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              2:18.53    2:15.00        
                  30.30     1:04.12 (33.82)     1:39.80 (35.68)     2:15.00 (35.20)
 31 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR               2:06.52    2:17.85        
                  30.86     1:05.84 (34.98)     1:41.79 (35.95)     2:17.85 (36.06)
 32 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:11.37    2:18.07        
                  32.30     1:08.14 (35.84)     1:44.67 (36.53)     2:18.07 (33.40)
 33 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:10.46    2:18.15        
                  31.68     1:06.70 (35.02)     1:43.13 (36.43)     2:18.15 (35.02)
 34 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:12.62    2:18.81        
                  32.27     1:08.85 (36.58)     1:44.09 (35.24)     2:18.81 (34.72)
 35 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.78    2:19.48        
                  31.52     1:07.69 (36.17)     1:44.11 (36.42)     2:19.48 (35.37)
 36 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:14.33    2:22.48        
                  31.92     1:08.11 (36.19)     1:45.81 (37.70)     2:22.48 (36.67)
 37 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.83    2:23.66        
                  32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)     1:47.21 (37.28)     2:23.66 (36.45)
 38 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              2:28.59    2:26.22        
                  33.17     1:10.27 (37.10)     1:48.73 (38.46)     2:26.22 (37.49)
 39 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               2:18.99    2:26.24        
                  33.78     1:10.29 (36.51)     1:47.80 (37.51)     2:26.24 (38.44)
 40 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.05    2:28.94        
                  31.94     1:08.85 (36.91)     1:49.78 (40.93)     2:28.94 (39.16)
 41 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:17.69    2:30.75        
                  34.08     1:11.94 (37.86)     1:51.56 (39.62)     2:30.75 (39.19)
 42 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:42.37    2:32.74        
                  34.42     1:13.15 (38.73)     1:53.38 (40.23)     2:32.74 (39.36)
 43 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:33.84        
                  33.86     1:11.70 (37.84)     1:52.96 (41.26)     2:33.84 (40.88)
 44 Hahn, Sarah C             16 RAD-MA               2:30.12    2:33.97        
                  32.86     1:11.53 (38.67)     1:52.40 (40.87)     2:33.97 (41.57)
 45 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.61    2:42.68        
                  36.36     1:18.04 (41.68)     2:00.78 (42.74)     2:42.68 (41.90)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:15.00    5:19.91        
                                  28.82 ( )                             1:00.30 ( )
                                1:32.40 ( )                             2:05.01 ( )
                                3:09.97 ( )                             3:42.62 ( )
                                4:15.45 ( )                             4:48.16 ( )
                                5:20.06 ( )         5:19.91 ( )                    
  2 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              5:32.84    5:23.01        
                                  29.79 ( )                             1:01.62 ( )
                                1:33.82 ( )                             2:06.65 ( )
                                2:39.19 ( )                             3:11.89 ( )
                                3:44.79 ( )                             4:17.52 ( )
                                4:50.47 ( )     5:23.01 (32.54)                    
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              5:23.90    5:25.51        
                                  30.00 ( )                             1:02.63 ( )
                                1:35.99 ( )                             2:08.89 ( )
                                2:42.05 ( )                             3:15.00 ( )
                                3:48.47 ( )                             4:21.93 ( )
                                4:55.60 ( )     5:25.51 (29.91)                    
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              5:30.78    5:26.96        
                                  29.96 ( )                             1:01.64 ( )
                                1:34.65 ( )                             2:08.05 ( )
                                2:41.12 ( )                             3:14.76 ( )
                                3:48.60 ( )                             4:21.55 ( )
                                4:54.94 ( )     5:26.96 (32.02)                    
  5 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:46.01    5:31.73        
                                  29.54 ( )                             1:02.29 ( )
                                1:35.63 ( )                             2:09.52 ( )
                                2:43.95 ( )                             3:17.88 ( )
                                3:51.87 ( )                             4:25.71 ( )
                                4:59.50 ( )     5:31.73 (32.23)                    
  6 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA               5:38.19    5:32.38        
                                  29.68 ( )                             1:02.83 ( )
                                1:36.13 ( )                             2:09.46 ( )
                                2:43.28 ( )                             3:17.03 ( )
                                3:50.99 ( )                             4:25.41 ( )
                                4:59.88 ( )     5:32.38 (32.50)                    
  7 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               5:15.42    5:32.55        
                                  28.89 ( )                             1:00.70 ( )
                                1:33.96 ( )                             2:08.06 ( )
                                2:42.64 ( )                             3:17.18 ( )
                                3:52.18 ( )                             4:27.22 ( )
                                5:01.39 ( )     5:32.55 (31.16)                    
  8 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA                    NT    5:34.14        
                                  30.27 ( )                             1:03.39 ( )
                                1:36.87 ( )                             2:10.64 ( )
                                2:44.64 ( )                             3:18.57 ( )
                                3:52.09 ( )                             4:25.92 ( )
                                5:00.59 ( )     5:34.14 (33.55)                    
  9 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:32.21    5:34.27        
                                  30.05 ( )                             1:02.92 ( )
                                1:36.70 ( )                             2:10.80 ( )
                                2:45.08 ( )                             3:19.48 ( )
                                3:53.94 ( )                             4:27.79 ( )
                                5:01.41 ( )     5:34.27 (32.86)                    
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:42.46    5:35.05        
                                  29.82 ( )                             1:03.45 ( )
                                1:37.70 ( )                             2:11.48 ( )
                                2:45.64 ( )                             3:19.83 ( )
                                3:53.81 ( )                             4:27.84 ( )
                                5:01.84 ( )     5:35.05 (33.21)                    
 11 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              5:37.18    5:36.57        
                                  28.94 ( )                             1:01.53 ( )
                                1:35.56 ( )                             2:09.91 ( )
                                2:44.54 ( )                             3:19.52 ( )
                                3:53.91 ( )                             4:28.72 ( )
                                5:03.24 ( )     5:36.57 (33.33)                    
 12 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               5:57.34    5:39.86        
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:02.21 ( )
                                1:36.66 ( )                             2:11.39 ( )
                                2:46.15 ( )                             3:21.17 ( )
                                3:56.08 ( )                             4:31.41 ( )
                                5:06.26 ( )     5:39.86 (33.60)                    
 13 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA               5:47.10    5:40.30        
                                  30.32 ( )                             1:04.23 ( )
                                1:38.47 ( )                             2:12.96 ( )
                                2:48.00 ( )                             3:23.08 ( )
                                3:58.01 ( )                             4:33.31 ( )
                                5:07.54 ( )     5:40.30 (32.76)                    
 14 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               5:19.99    5:41.51        
                                  30.23 ( )                             1:03.50 ( )
                                1:37.96 ( )                             2:12.74 ( )
                                2:48.45 ( )                             3:23.26 ( )
                                3:58.28 ( )                             4:33.46 ( )
                                5:07.82 ( )     5:41.51 (33.69)                    
 15 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:59.45    5:44.75        
                                  30.95 ( )                             1:06.54 ( )
                                1:42.46 ( )                             2:17.20 ( )
                                2:52.86 ( )                             3:27.92 ( )
                                4:03.07 ( )                             4:38.33 ( )
                                5:12.42 ( )     5:44.75 (32.33)                    
 16 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               5:45.29    5:49.38        
                                  30.18 ( )                             1:04.11 ( )
                                1:39.18 ( )                             2:14.72 ( )
                                2:50.73 ( )                             3:27.13 ( )
                                4:03.21 ( )                             4:39.17 ( )
                                5:15.21 ( )     5:49.38 (34.17)                    
 17 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               5:48.24    5:52.88        
                                  30.12 ( )                             1:03.82 ( )
                                1:39.07 ( )                             2:15.19 ( )
                                2:51.62 ( )                             3:28.03 ( )
                                4:04.34 ( )                             4:41.08 ( )
                                5:17.55 ( )     5:52.88 (35.33)                    
 18 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              6:00.03    5:52.91        
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:05.68 ( )
                                1:41.80 ( )                             2:18.35 ( )
                                2:55.01 ( )                             3:30.95 ( )
                                4:06.98 ( )                             4:43.21 ( )
                                5:18.79 ( )     5:52.91 (34.12)                    
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              6:06.74    5:55.84        
                                  31.89 ( )                             1:06.84 ( )
                                1:43.53 ( )                             2:19.70 ( )
                                2:56.03 ( )                             3:32.59 ( )
                                4:09.18 ( )                             4:45.32 ( )
                                5:21.05 ( )     5:55.84 (34.79)                    
 20 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               5:32.99    5:55.92        
                                  30.96 ( )                             1:06.20 ( )
                                1:42.46 ( )                             2:18.50 ( )
                                2:54.80 ( )                             3:31.23 ( )
                                4:07.77 ( )                             4:44.20 ( )
                                5:20.60 ( )     5:55.92 (35.32)                    
 21 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               5:58.20    5:59.40        
                                  30.96 ( )                             1:06.67 ( )
                                1:43.46 ( )                             2:20.01 ( )
                                2:56.73 ( )                             3:33.50 ( )
                                4:10.12 ( )                             4:47.17 ( )
                                5:23.53 ( )     5:59.40 (35.87)                    
 22 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               6:17.19    6:01.59        
                                  32.51 ( )                             1:09.85 ( )
                                1:46.42 ( )                             2:22.76 ( )
                                2:59.70 ( )                             3:35.77 ( )
                                4:13.02 ( )                             4:49.98 ( )
                                5:26.52 ( )     6:01.59 (35.07)                    
 23 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:31.77    6:01.63        
                                  32.03 ( )                             1:09.13 ( )
                                1:47.33 ( )                             2:24.89 ( )
                                3:02.17 ( )                             3:38.80 ( )
                                4:15.63 ( )                             4:50.98 ( )
                                5:27.31 ( )     6:01.63 (34.32)                    
 24 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               5:59.82    6:02.39        
                                  31.67 ( )                             1:07.56 ( )
                                1:44.30 ( )                             2:20.90 ( )
                                2:57.65 ( )                             3:34.51 ( )
                                4:11.85 ( )                             4:49.47 ( )
                                5:26.62 ( )     6:02.39 (35.77)                    
 25 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               6:43.05    6:05.43        
                                  31.21 ( )                             1:06.96 ( )
                                1:44.38 ( )                             2:21.78 ( )
                                2:59.58 ( )                             3:36.92 ( )
                                4:14.99 ( )                             4:52.96 ( )
                                5:29.97 ( )     6:05.43 (35.46)                    
 26 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:55.44    6:05.79        
                                  31.16 ( )                             1:06.38 ( )
                                1:42.57 ( )                             2:19.77 ( )
                                2:56.83 ( )                             3:34.36 ( )
                                4:12.10 ( )                             4:50.53 ( )
                                5:28.54 ( )     6:05.79 (37.25)                    
 27 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              5:55.85    6:07.46        
                                  33.18 ( )                             1:09.88 ( )
                                1:46.97 ( )                             2:24.35 ( )
                                3:01.44 ( )                             3:38.88 ( )
                                4:16.32 ( )                             4:53.53 ( )
                                5:30.76 ( )     6:07.46 (36.70)                    
 28 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:59.89    6:09.47        
                                  32.82 ( )                             1:09.12 ( )
                                1:46.98 ( )                             2:25.37 ( )
                                3:03.44 ( )                             3:41.85 ( )
                                4:20.38 ( )                             4:57.81 ( )
                                5:34.95 ( )     6:09.47 (34.52)                    
 29 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               6:01.48    6:09.55        
                                  31.82 ( )                             1:08.55 ( )
                                1:46.20 ( )                             2:24.52 ( )
                                3:02.57 ( )                             3:40.81 ( )
                                4:18.73 ( )                             4:56.78 ( )
                                5:34.36 ( )     6:09.55 (35.19)                    
 30 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               6:24.52    6:11.37        
                                  33.23 ( )                             1:10.21 ( )
                                1:48.33 ( )                             2:26.51 ( )
                                3:03.82 ( )                             3:40.90 ( )
                                4:19.16 ( )                             4:57.49 ( )
                                5:35.00 ( )     6:11.37 (36.37)                    
 31 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:34.30    6:11.80        
                                  33.64 ( )                             1:11.44 ( )
                                1:50.89 ( )                             2:29.40 ( )
                                3:07.13 ( )                             3:45.22 ( )
                                4:23.54 ( )                             5:01.53 ( )
                                5:37.70 ( )     6:11.80 (34.10)                    
 32 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:30.16    6:12.06        
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:10.17 ( )
                                1:48.72 ( )                             2:27.52 ( )
                                3:06.01 ( )                             3:44.13 ( )
                                4:22.94 ( )                             5:00.82 ( )
                                5:37.56 ( )     6:12.06 (34.50)                    
 33 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:21.53    6:13.25        
                                  32.56 ( )                             1:09.74 ( )
                                1:48.16 ( )                             2:26.78 ( )
                                3:04.35 ( )                             3:43.06 ( )
                                4:21.65 ( )                             4:59.34 ( )
                                5:36.45 ( )     6:13.25 (36.80)                    
 34 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:52.13    6:14.95        
                                  33.55 ( )                             1:11.63 ( )
                                1:50.60 ( )                             2:29.83 ( )
                                3:08.86 ( )                             3:46.62 ( )
                                4:25.36 ( )                             5:03.85 ( )
                                5:40.10 ( )     6:14.95 (34.85)                    
 35 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:17.36    6:17.28        
                                  33.91 ( )                             1:11.43 ( )
                                1:49.71 ( )                             2:28.83 ( )
                                3:07.90 ( )                             3:46.57 ( )
                                4:25.15 ( )                             5:04.07 ( )
                                5:41.27 ( )     6:17.28 (36.01)                    
 36 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              6:24.78    6:20.78        
                                  34.05 ( )                             1:13.07 ( )
                                1:52.60 ( )                             2:32.17 ( )
                                3:10.15 ( )                             3:49.53 ( )
                                4:28.85 ( )                             5:07.46 ( )
                                5:46.23 ( )     6:20.78 (34.55)                    
 37 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:40.00    6:23.48        
                                  32.21 ( )                             1:08.44 ( )
                                1:47.07 ( )                             2:25.74 ( )
                                3:04.93 ( )                             3:44.68 ( )
                                4:25.85 ( )                             5:06.68 ( )
                                5:46.27 ( )     6:23.48 (37.21)                    
 38 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:06.89    6:35.77        
                                  34.90 ( )                             1:14.00 ( )
                                1:53.82 ( )                             2:34.65 ( )
                                3:14.42 ( )                             3:55.83 ( )
                                4:36.80 ( )                             5:17.74 ( )
                                5:59.18 ( )     6:35.77 (36.59)                    
 39 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:13.89    6:39.85        
                                  34.43 ( )                             1:13.71 ( )
                                1:52.94 ( )                             2:34.08 ( )
                                3:16.25 ( )                             3:57.43 ( )
                                4:38.14 ( )                             5:20.34 ( )
                                6:01.28 ( )     6:39.85 (38.57)                    
 40 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:16.88    6:41.70        
                                  36.57 ( )                             1:17.34 ( )
                                1:59.09 ( )                             2:40.29 ( )
                                3:21.91 ( )                             4:01.22 ( )
                                4:42.93 ( )                             5:23.22 ( )
                                6:03.46 ( )     6:41.70 (38.24)                    
 41 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:10.89    6:42.37        
                                  36.28 ( )                             1:16.86 ( )
                                1:57.92 ( )                             2:39.63 ( )
                                3:21.74 ( )                             4:02.37 ( )
                                4:43.12 ( )                             5:22.94 ( )
                                6:04.12 ( )     6:42.37 (38.25)                    
 42 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              6:45.17    6:44.29        
                                  35.84 ( )                             1:16.86 ( )
                                1:57.94 ( )                             2:39.30 ( )
                                3:20.10 ( )                             4:02.09 ( )
                                4:42.44 ( )                             5:24.92 ( )
                                6:05.73 ( )     6:44.29 (38.56)                    
 43 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                6:50.17    6:48.18        
                                  37.32 ( )                             1:18.55 ( )
                                2:00.29 ( )                             2:42.59 ( )
                                3:23.54 ( )                             4:05.68 ( )
                                4:47.63 ( )                             5:29.95 ( )
                                6:09.80 ( )     6:48.18 (38.38)                    
 44 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:12.89    6:53.75        
                                  35.53 ( )                             1:15.65 ( )
                                1:56.97 ( )                             2:38.89 ( )
                                3:20.87 ( )                             4:04.29 ( )
                                4:48.39 ( )                             5:31.58 ( )
                                6:13.92 ( )     6:53.75 (39.83)                    
 45 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   7:27.34    6:55.98        
                                  34.31 ( )                             1:13.61 ( )
                                1:55.60 ( )                             2:38.69 ( )
                                3:22.16 ( )                             4:04.93 ( )
                                4:48.55 ( )                             5:32.48 ( )
                                6:15.77 ( )     6:55.98 (40.21)                    
 46 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:59.00    7:19.41        
                                  38.47 ( )                             1:20.75 ( )
                                2:05.81 ( )                             2:51.13 ( )
                                3:37.42 ( )                             4:22.77 ( )
                                5:08.13 ( )                             5:53.05 ( )
                                6:36.59 ( )     7:19.41 (42.82)                    
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA                 58.56      59.07 METS   
                  29.10       59.07 (29.97)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                59.79    1:00.38 METS   
                  29.77     1:00.38 (30.61)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                59.12    1:00.46 METS   
                  28.88     1:00.46 (31.58)                                        
  4 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA                 59.01    1:00.70        
                  29.56     1:00.70 (31.14)                                        
  5 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.55    1:01.15        
                  29.66     1:01.15 (31.49)                                        
  6 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54    1:01.78        
                  30.09     1:01.78 (31.69)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:02.11        
                  30.27     1:02.11 (31.84)                                        
  8 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              1:03.19    1:02.40        
                  31.18     1:02.40 (31.22)                                        
  9 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.58        
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)                                        
 10 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:05.19        
                  32.04     1:05.19 (33.15)                                        
 11 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:05.98        
                  32.39     1:05.98 (33.59)                                        
 12 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             1:07.29    1:06.32        
                  32.74     1:06.32 (33.58)                                        
 13 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:06.44        
                  32.12     1:06.44 (34.32)                                        
 14 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:05.11    1:06.58        
                  32.45     1:06.58 (34.13)                                        
 15 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA               1:08.27    1:06.72        
                  32.28     1:06.72 (34.44)                                        
 16 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:01.02    1:07.11        
                  32.50     1:07.11 (34.61)                                        
 17 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:04.11    1:07.57        
                  32.87     1:07.57 (34.70)                                        
 18 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:09.37        
                  33.32     1:09.37 (36.05)                                        
 19 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA               1:08.69    1:10.18        
 20 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:06.92    1:10.26        
                  34.52     1:10.26 (35.74)                                        
 21 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:10.49    1:10.29        
                  34.52     1:10.29 (35.77)                                        
 22 Frascella, Jane M         16 RAD-MA                    NT    1:10.53        
                  33.70     1:10.53 (36.83)                                        
 23 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:07.86    1:11.18        
                  34.06     1:11.18 (37.12)                                        
 24 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              1:05.68    1:12.01        
                  35.40     1:12.01 (36.61)                                        
 25 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:10.03    1:12.76        
                  35.55     1:12.76 (37.21)                                        
 26 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:16.98    1:13.11        
 27 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:13.36        
                  35.20     1:13.36 (38.16)                                        
 28 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:07.45    1:13.86        
                  35.84     1:13.86 (38.02)                                        
 29 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              1:17.18    1:15.45        
                  36.51     1:15.45 (38.94)                                        
 30 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.49    1:15.83        
                  37.09     1:15.83 (38.74)                                        
 31 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.32    1:15.89        
                  36.32     1:15.89 (39.57)                                        
 32 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:23.12    1:20.62        
                  39.58     1:20.62 (41.04)                                        
 33 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:20.75        
                  38.55     1:20.75 (42.20)                                        
 34 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.90    1:26.36        
                  42.40     1:26.36 (43.96)                                        
 35 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.32    1:27.01        
                  42.36     1:27.01 (44.65)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA               2:08.95    2:08.43 METS   
                  30.44     1:02.93 (32.49)     1:35.70 (32.77)     2:08.43 (32.73)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:02.87    2:08.53 METS   
                  30.72     1:03.93 (33.21)     1:36.18 (32.25)     2:08.53 (32.35)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:11.28    2:12.60        
                  31.84     1:05.03 (33.19)     1:38.57 (33.54)     2:12.60 (34.03)
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:16.40    2:14.83        
                  33.19     1:08.18 (34.99)     1:42.14 (33.96)     2:14.83 (32.69)
  5 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:21.13    2:15.89        
                  32.48     1:06.90 (34.42)     1:41.76 (34.86)     2:15.89 (34.13)
  6 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.58    2:15.94        
                  31.78     1:05.34 (33.56)     1:40.70 (35.36)     2:15.94 (35.24)
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                2:08.87    2:17.92        
                  32.50     1:06.69 (34.19)     1:42.19 (35.50)     2:17.92 (35.73)
  8 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:09.66    2:20.55        
                  32.94     1:08.82 (35.88)     1:45.08 (36.26)     2:20.55 (35.47)
  9 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.57    2:21.62        
                  33.20     1:08.80 (35.60)     1:44.90 (36.10)     2:21.62 (36.72)
 10 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             2:24.52    2:22.44        
                  33.89     1:09.22 (35.33)     1:45.63 (36.41)     2:22.44 (36.81)
 11 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:19.69    2:23.64        
                  32.75     1:07.62 (34.87)     1:45.09 (37.47)     2:23.64 (38.55)
 12 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:30.55    2:24.59        
                  34.08     1:10.50 (36.42)     1:48.54 (38.04)     2:24.59 (36.05)
 13 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:17.82    2:25.57        
                  34.12     1:10.42 (36.30)     1:48.01 (37.59)     2:25.57 (37.56)
 14 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:29.20    2:26.11        
                  35.06     1:11.24 (36.18)     1:48.68 (37.44)     2:26.11 (37.43)
 15 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:22.99    2:29.28        
                  34.24     1:12.60 (38.36)     1:51.65 (39.05)     2:29.28 (37.63)
 16 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.27    2:29.72        
                  35.98     1:14.59 (38.61)     1:52.86 (38.27)     2:29.72 (36.86)
 17 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:36.59    2:31.06        
                  36.76     1:15.78 (39.02)     1:54.61 (38.83)     2:31.06 (36.45)
 18 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA               2:31.96    2:31.68        
                                1:14.23 ( )     1:54.78 (40.55)     2:31.68 (36.90)
 19 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:28.07    2:33.07        
                  35.88     1:13.64 (37.76)     1:53.24 (39.60)     2:33.07 (39.83)
 20 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:41.68    2:33.59        
                  36.46     1:15.68 (39.22)     1:55.36 (39.68)     2:33.59 (38.23)
 21 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:36.66    2:37.83        
                  37.86     1:18.00 (40.14)     1:58.80 (40.80)     2:37.83 (39.03)
 22 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               2:39.99    2:43.29        
                  38.65     1:20.63 (41.98)     2:02.25 (41.62)     2:43.29 (41.04)
 23 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              2:41.62    2:43.55        
                  37.42     1:17.76 (40.34)     1:59.97 (42.21)     2:43.55 (43.58)
 24 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.45    2:44.72        
                  38.15                             2:44.72 ( )         2:44.72 ( )
 25 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              2:52.17    2:44.87        
                  39.26     1:22.68 (43.42)     2:05.87 (43.19)     2:44.87 (39.00)
 26 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.66    2:46.02        
                  38.88     1:21.59 (42.71)     2:04.96 (43.37)     2:46.02 (41.06)
 27 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:00.92        
                  44.08     1:30.11 (46.03)     2:16.47 (46.36)     3:00.92 (44.45)
 28 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.63    3:05.66        
                  43.70     1:30.59 (46.89)   3:05.66 (1:35.07)                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              1:04.20    1:06.23 METS   
                  31.82     1:06.23 (34.41)                                        
  2 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               1:06.78    1:07.12 METS   
                  32.02     1:07.12 (35.10)                                        
  3 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               1:12.53    1:12.52        
                  34.02     1:12.52 (38.50)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                1:05.94    1:12.89        
                  34.24     1:12.89 (38.65)                                        
  5 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.97    1:14.42        
                  35.90     1:14.42 (38.52)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:14.74        
                  35.88     1:14.74 (38.86)                                        
  7 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:14.82        
                  35.57     1:14.82 (39.25)                                        
  8 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.45    1:15.40        
                  35.98     1:15.40 (39.42)                                        
  9 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:13.49    1:17.34        
                  36.04     1:17.34 (41.30)                                        
 10 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.28    1:17.50        
                  36.48     1:17.50 (41.02)                                        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:18.18    1:17.66        
                  37.22     1:17.66 (40.44)                                        
 12 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.74    1:17.96        
                  35.86     1:17.96 (42.10)                                        
 13 McKeaney, Avery           15 RAD-MA               1:18.45    1:18.17        
                  37.67     1:18.17 (40.50)                                        
 14 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:13.71    1:18.30        
                  37.30     1:18.30 (41.00)                                        
 15 Hahn, Sarah C             16 RAD-MA               1:16.43    1:20.23        
                  37.95     1:20.23 (42.28)                                        
 16 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:27.76    1:20.28        
                  38.23     1:20.28 (42.05)                                        
 17 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:19.63    1:20.53        
                  37.20     1:20.53 (43.33)                                        
 18 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR               1:14.90    1:20.84        
                  38.44     1:20.84 (42.40)                                        
 19 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:20.63    1:21.42        
                  39.18     1:21.42 (42.24)                                        
 20 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA               1:21.40    1:21.58        
                  38.12     1:21.58 (43.46)                                        
 21 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              1:24.27    1:22.21        
                  38.99     1:22.21 (43.22)                                        
 22 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:23.16        
                  39.30     1:23.16 (43.86)                                        
 23 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             1:17.77    1:24.37        
                  39.84     1:24.37 (44.53)                                        
 24 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:20.39    1:24.79        
                  40.28     1:24.79 (44.51)                                        
 25 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:28.26    1:26.42        
                  40.65     1:26.42 (45.77)                                        
 26 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:29.62    1:31.23        
                  44.41     1:31.23 (46.82)                                        
 27 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:26.16    1:32.04        
                  43.65     1:32.04 (48.39)                                        
 28 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.43    1:32.64        
                  42.54     1:32.64 (50.10)                                        
 29 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:35.04        
                  45.16     1:35.04 (49.88)                                        
 30 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.84    1:43.00        
                  48.08     1:43.00 (54.92)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:16.56    2:23.13 METS   
                  32.93     1:09.34 (36.41)     1:45.85 (36.51)     2:23.13 (37.28)
  2 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               2:23.48    2:26.29 METS   
                  33.71     1:11.10 (37.39)     1:48.41 (37.31)     2:26.29 (37.88)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                2:23.80    2:36.32        
                  34.99     1:14.31 (39.32)     1:54.91 (40.60)     2:36.32 (41.41)
  4 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.09    2:37.17        
                  35.95     1:16.07 (40.12)     1:56.98 (40.91)     2:37.17 (40.19)
  5 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.73    2:38.79        
                  36.70     1:16.81 (40.11)     1:57.58 (40.77)     2:38.79 (41.21)
  6 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.42    2:39.51        
                  37.36     1:18.56 (41.20)     1:59.29 (40.73)     2:39.51 (40.22)
  7 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:36.80    2:40.38        
                  36.82   2:40.38 (2:03.56)                                        
  8 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:41.09        
                  36.98     1:18.18 (41.20)     1:59.41 (41.23)     2:41.09 (41.68)
  9 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               2:41.07    2:41.39        
                  37.10     1:18.63 (41.53)     2:00.45 (41.82)     2:41.39 (40.94)
 10 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:34.81    2:43.11        
                  38.03     1:20.45 (42.42)     2:01.95 (41.50)     2:43.11 (41.16)
 11 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.61    2:44.62        
                  36.07     1:18.22 (42.15)     2:00.74 (42.52)     2:44.62 (43.88)
 12 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:51.30    2:45.80        
                  39.28     1:21.06 (41.78)     2:04.04 (42.98)     2:45.80 (41.76)
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:46.06    2:46.62        
                  39.10     1:21.95 (42.85)     2:04.99 (43.04)     2:46.62 (41.63)
 14 McKeaney, Avery           15 RAD-MA               2:44.47    2:47.78        
                  38.54     1:20.44 (41.90)     2:03.58 (43.14)     2:47.78 (44.20)
 15 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.01    2:48.15        
                  37.58     1:20.51 (42.93)     2:04.57 (44.06)     2:48.15 (43.58)
 16 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              2:52.19    2:48.50        
                  39.00     1:22.68 (43.68)     2:05.94 (43.26)     2:48.50 (42.56)
 17 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.02    2:50.59        
                  39.30     1:22.69 (43.39)     2:06.09 (43.40)     2:50.59 (44.50)
 18 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              2:52.10    2:52.76        
                  41.77     1:26.43 (44.66)     2:11.06 (44.63)     2:52.76 (41.70)
 19 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR               2:41.87    2:53.75        
                  39.67     1:24.16 (44.49)     2:09.45 (45.29)     2:53.75 (44.30)
 20 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:50.50    2:55.41        
                  40.23     1:25.86 (45.63)     2:11.52 (45.66)     2:55.41 (43.89)
 21 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:46.66    3:00.42        
                  41.09     1:27.33 (46.24)     2:14.21 (46.88)     3:00.42 (46.21)
 22 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:41.45    3:01.70        
                  41.72     1:28.05 (46.33)     2:15.47 (47.42)     3:01.70 (46.23)
 23 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        3:10.00    3:05.12        
                  42.41     1:30.39 (47.98)     2:16.87 (46.48)     3:05.12 (48.25)
 24 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.88    3:24.37        
                  44.53     1:37.97 (53.44)     2:30.68 (52.71)     3:24.37 (53.69)
 25 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.40    3:26.50        
                  46.71     1:38.64 (51.93)     2:33.63 (54.99)     3:26.50 (52.87)
 26 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:41.58        
                  51.13     1:48.80 (57.67)     2:46.29 (57.49)     3:41.58 (55.29)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA                 55.91      58.67 METS   
                  27.70       58.67 (30.97)                                        
  2 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               1:01.00    1:00.48        
                  28.36     1:00.48 (32.12)                                        
  3 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35    1:01.55        
                  28.65     1:01.55 (32.90)                                        
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              1:02.26    1:01.62        
                  30.05     1:01.62 (31.57)                                        
  5 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              1:00.75    1:02.54        
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                1:00.72    1:02.86        
                  29.05     1:02.86 (33.81)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34    1:03.07        
                  29.64     1:03.07 (33.43)                                        
  8 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA               1:03.18    1:03.12        
                  29.83     1:03.12 (33.29)                                        
  9 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.92    1:03.46        
                  29.30     1:03.46 (34.16)                                        
 10 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               1:02.29    1:04.26        
                  30.31     1:04.26 (33.95)                                        
 11 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:03.21    1:04.89        
                  30.33     1:04.89 (34.56)                                        
 12 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             1:07.60    1:05.59        
                  30.53     1:05.59 (35.06)                                        
 13 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA               1:04.85    1:05.63        
                  30.29     1:05.63 (35.34)                                        
 14 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:05.72        
                  30.51     1:05.72 (35.21)                                        
 15 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:00.18    1:05.82        
                  29.84     1:05.82 (35.98)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:05.77    1:05.97        
                  31.48     1:05.97 (34.49)                                        
 17 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:02.82    1:06.21        
                  31.97     1:06.21 (34.24)                                        
 18 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA               1:08.80    1:06.43        
                  31.22     1:06.43 (35.21)                                        
 19 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:06.23    1:07.14        
                  30.41     1:07.14 (36.73)                                        
 20 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA               1:04.77    1:07.26        
                  29.85     1:07.26 (37.41)                                        
 21 McKeaney, Scottie         14 RAD-MA               1:07.75    1:07.46        
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)                                        
 22 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               1:08.41    1:07.48        
                  32.01     1:07.48 (35.47)                                        
 23 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               1:08.89    1:07.87        
                  31.68     1:07.87 (36.19)                                        
 24 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:08.28    1:08.75        
                  31.90     1:08.75 (36.85)                                        
 25 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:10.03    1:08.94        
                  32.77     1:08.94 (36.17)                                        
 26 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:06.44    1:10.22        
                  31.83     1:10.22 (38.39)                                        
 27 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA               1:14.18    1:13.38        
                  32.17     1:13.38 (41.21)                                        
 28 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:13.53    1:13.95        
                  33.60     1:13.95 (40.35)                                        
 29 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:10.35    1:14.32        
                  34.49     1:14.32 (39.83)                                        
 30 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              1:16.89    1:15.82        
                  34.11     1:15.82 (41.71)                                        
 31 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               1:13.99    1:20.58        
                  37.97     1:20.58 (42.61)                                        
 32 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:25.16    1:25.14        
                  38.22     1:25.14 (46.92)                                        
 33 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.14    1:25.52        
                  39.01     1:25.52 (46.51)                                        
 34 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.15    1:29.89        
                  41.06     1:29.89 (48.83)                                        
 35 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ              1:45.61    1:32.54        
                  42.84     1:32.54 (49.70)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               2:13.98    2:10.92 METS   
                  29.08     1:01.73 (32.65)     1:35.84 (34.11)     2:10.92 (35.08)
  2 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:17.89    2:18.16        
                  31.79     1:08.06 (36.27)     1:43.79 (35.73)     2:18.16 (34.37)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:18.39    2:19.83        
                  32.03     1:07.96 (35.93)     1:44.87 (36.91)     2:19.83 (34.96)
  4 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.41    2:21.09        
                  31.16     1:06.66 (35.50)     1:43.79 (37.13)     2:21.09 (37.30)
  5 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.89    2:24.14        
                  30.73     1:06.84 (36.11)     1:44.74 (37.90)     2:24.14 (39.40)
  6 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA               2:24.07    2:31.39        
                  34.41     1:13.52 (39.11)     1:53.46 (39.94)     2:31.39 (37.93)
  7 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              2:44.09    2:33.64        
                  32.35     1:12.10 (39.75)     1:52.34 (40.24)     2:33.64 (41.30)
  8 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:34.35        
                  31.64     1:12.07 (40.43)     1:56.48 (44.41)     2:34.35 (37.87)
  9 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA                    NT    2:40.66        
                  32.73     1:12.87 (40.14)     1:55.64 (42.77)     2:40.66 (45.02)
 10 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:32.94    2:41.74        
                  33.29     1:12.16 (38.87)     1:54.40 (42.24)     2:41.74 (47.34)
 11 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:42.84    2:44.32        
                  35.53     1:16.26 (40.73)     2:01.00 (44.74)     2:44.32 (43.32)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:16.17    2:12.96        
                  28.53     1:02.95 (34.42)     1:40.81 (37.86)     2:12.96 (32.15)
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:14.34    2:15.43        
                  29.88     1:03.56 (33.68)     1:43.37 (39.81)     2:15.43 (32.06)
  3 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:22.10    2:17.61        
                  30.00     1:05.19 (35.19)     1:47.02 (41.83)     2:17.61 (30.59)
  4 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:18.67        
                  30.11     1:05.58 (35.47)     1:46.92 (41.34)     2:18.67 (31.75)
  5 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               2:15.34    2:18.88        
                  30.68     1:09.37 (38.69)     1:47.29 (37.92)     2:18.88 (31.59)
  6 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:19.90        
                  30.17     1:04.92 (34.75)     1:48.14 (43.22)     2:19.90 (31.76)
  7 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:11.45    2:20.55        
                  31.11     1:06.09 (34.98)     1:47.06 (40.97)     2:20.55 (33.49)
  8 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA               2:28.20    2:21.57        
                  29.70     1:05.44 (35.74)     1:50.07 (44.63)     2:21.57 (31.50)
  9 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               2:22.53    2:23.01        
                  29.50     1:07.35 (37.85)     1:50.56 (43.21)     2:23.01 (32.45)
 10 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               2:21.65    2:25.35        
                  31.07     1:06.55 (35.48)     1:50.69 (44.14)     2:25.35 (34.66)
 11 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               2:22.74    2:25.47        
                  31.50     1:08.71 (37.21)     1:52.30 (43.59)     2:25.47 (33.17)
 12 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:27.03    2:26.60        
                  30.00     1:06.80 (36.80)     1:51.05 (44.25)     2:26.60 (35.55)
 13 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:25.28    2:27.72        
                  30.98     1:09.51 (38.53)     1:54.24 (44.73)     2:27.72 (33.48)
 14 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:18.47    2:27.86        
                  31.99     1:08.38 (36.39)     1:54.00 (45.62)     2:27.86 (33.86)
 15 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             2:21.44    2:29.14        
                  30.99     1:08.26 (37.27)     1:54.16 (45.90)     2:29.14 (34.98)
 16 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:31.09    2:30.22        
                  32.79     1:11.03 (38.24)     1:54.80 (43.77)     2:30.22 (35.42)
 17 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               2:32.90    2:30.51        
                  32.73     1:10.27 (37.54)     1:57.03 (46.76)     2:30.51 (33.48)
 18 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:30.93    2:30.71        
                  32.89     1:10.58 (37.69)     1:57.68 (47.10)     2:30.71 (33.03)
 19 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA               2:35.24    2:31.09        
                  33.44     1:14.64 (41.20)     1:57.68 (43.04)     2:31.09 (33.41)
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:32.36        
                  31.53     1:11.47 (39.94)     1:56.02 (44.55)     2:32.36 (36.34)
 21 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.53    2:32.44        
                  33.97     1:13.77 (39.80)     1:55.79 (42.02)     2:32.44 (36.65)
 22 McKeaney, Avery           15 RAD-MA               2:47.75    2:33.51        
                  31.06     1:10.42 (39.36)     1:56.56 (46.14)     2:33.51 (36.95)
 23 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:25.63    2:36.21        
                  34.56     1:12.85 (38.29)     2:01.23 (48.38)     2:36.21 (34.98)
 24 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:35.42    2:37.44        
                  34.00     1:13.31 (39.31)     2:01.35 (48.04)     2:37.44 (36.09)
 25 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.72    2:38.30        
                  33.05     1:14.99 (41.94)     2:00.01 (45.02)     2:38.30 (38.29)
 26 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:22.25    2:39.21        
                  34.20     1:16.25 (42.05)     2:03.84 (47.59)     2:39.21 (35.37)
 27 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              2:39.35    2:39.26        
                  32.39     1:13.77 (41.38)     2:02.19 (48.42)     2:39.26 (37.07)
 28 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:42.46    2:39.57        
                  34.76     1:15.09 (40.33)     2:04.40 (49.31)     2:39.57 (35.17)
 29 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              2:32.80    2:41.97        
                  34.65     1:14.53 (39.88)     2:02.59 (48.06)     2:41.97 (39.38)
 30 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                2:44.93    2:42.06        
                  32.39     1:12.34 (39.95)     2:04.18 (51.84)     2:42.06 (37.88)
 31 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:37.10    2:44.00        
                  36.26     1:20.77 (44.51)     2:05.92 (45.15)     2:44.00 (38.08)
 32 Hahn, Sarah C             16 RAD-MA               2:47.12    2:49.03        
                  35.93     1:18.95 (43.02)     2:07.06 (48.11)     2:49.03 (41.97)
 33 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.78    2:49.75        
                  35.36     1:17.33 (41.97)     2:11.12 (53.79)     2:49.75 (38.63)
 34 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:57.03    2:54.95        
                  39.86     1:25.58 (45.72)     2:17.69 (52.11)     2:54.95 (37.26)
 35 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ              3:12.91    3:00.06        
                  42.54     1:29.34 (46.80)     2:20.53 (51.19)     3:00.06 (39.53)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              4:46.66    4:46.59        
                  31.37     1:07.40 (36.03)     1:43.95 (36.55)     2:21.40 (37.45)
        3:01.51 (40.11)     3:42.27 (40.76)     4:14.94 (32.67)     4:46.59 (31.65)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                     NT    4:56.31        
                  31.48     1:09.33 (37.85)     1:47.56 (38.23)     2:23.88 (36.32)
        3:05.55 (41.67)     3:47.89 (42.34)     4:22.90 (35.01)     4:56.31 (33.41)
  3 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               4:54.08    5:05.71        
                  32.56     1:11.14 (38.58)     1:48.58 (37.44)     2:26.13 (37.55)
        3:11.02 (44.89)     3:57.77 (46.75)     4:33.26 (35.49)     5:05.71 (32.45)
  4 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:58.19    5:06.26        
                  31.47     1:07.97 (36.50)     1:46.09 (38.12)     2:24.13 (38.04)
        3:10.18 (46.05)     3:56.14 (45.96)     4:32.31 (36.17)     5:06.26 (33.95)
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               5:02.99    5:08.84        
                  31.53     1:10.45 (38.92)     1:48.94 (38.49)     2:28.05 (39.11)
        3:13.17 (45.12)     3:58.99 (45.82)     4:34.30 (35.31)     5:08.84 (34.54)
  6 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               5:13.78    5:11.13        
                  32.68     1:11.10 (38.42)     1:51.00 (39.90)     2:29.35 (38.35)
        3:15.25 (45.90)     4:01.87 (46.62)     4:37.31 (35.44)     5:11.13 (33.82)
  7 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              5:19.36    5:11.77        
                  31.72     1:09.62 (37.90)     1:48.41 (38.79)     2:27.23 (38.82)
        3:16.17 (48.94)     4:05.43 (49.26)     4:39.17 (33.74)     5:11.77 (32.60)
  8 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             5:02.88    5:14.55        
                  33.53     1:13.33 (39.80)     1:53.71 (40.38)     2:33.30 (39.59)
        3:18.93 (45.63)     4:05.40 (46.47)     4:40.71 (35.31)     5:14.55 (33.84)
  9 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              5:22.17    5:16.02        
                  34.64     1:15.61 (40.97)     1:55.47 (39.86)     2:36.13 (40.66)
        3:21.38 (45.25)     4:06.58 (45.20)     4:41.47 (34.89)     5:16.02 (34.55)
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:11.89    5:26.70        
                  34.43     1:15.77 (41.34)     1:55.52 (39.75)     2:35.79 (40.27)
        3:23.97 (48.18)     4:10.95 (46.98)     4:49.49 (38.54)     5:26.70 (37.21)
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              5:31.97    5:31.17        
                  35.87     1:20.50 (44.63)     2:02.86 (42.36)     2:44.57 (41.71)
        3:29.22 (44.65)     4:14.07 (44.85)     4:54.03 (39.96)     5:31.17 (37.14)
 12 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:07.99    5:36.06        
                  34.69     1:16.16 (41.47)     1:57.36 (41.20)     2:39.55 (42.19)
        3:29.57 (50.02)     4:21.11 (51.54)     4:58.90 (37.79)     5:36.06 (37.16)
 13 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:38.24        
                  35.43     1:17.85 (42.42)     2:02.48 (44.63)     2:45.35 (42.87)
        3:34.03 (48.68)     4:23.53 (49.50)     5:01.54 (38.01)     5:38.24 (36.70)
 14 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                6:01.22    5:43.96        
                  33.69     1:15.18 (41.49)     1:58.63 (43.45)     2:42.13 (43.50)
        3:34.71 (52.58)     4:26.34 (51.63)     5:05.56 (39.22)     5:43.96 (38.40)
 15 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               6:02.99    5:47.43        
                  36.84     1:20.18 (43.34)     2:06.39 (46.21)     2:51.26 (44.87)
        3:39.14 (47.88)     4:27.87 (48.73)     5:08.08 (40.21)     5:47.43 (39.35)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.46      26.81 JO     
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR                27.86      28.02 JO     
  3 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                27.64      28.12 JO     
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          28.05      28.33 JO     
  5 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.64      28.49 JO     
  6 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.34      28.53 JO     
  7 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.07      29.06 JO     
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          30.37      29.08 JO     
  9 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                30.23      29.86 JO     
 10 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.96      30.20 JO     
 11 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.39      30.37 JO     
 12 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.04      30.99 JO     
 13 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.93      32.23 SILV   
 14 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR                32.25      32.30 SILV   
 15 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.39      32.71 SILV   
 16 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          35.91      32.74 SILV   
 17 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 33.46      32.91 SILV   
 18 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          33.15      32.95 SILV   
 19 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.17      33.10 SILV   
 20 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          34.47      33.12 SILV   
 21 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                35.29      33.31 SILV   
 22 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.49      33.68 SILV   
 23 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  34.14      34.15 SILV   
 24 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                32.90      34.18 SILV   
 25 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                33.77      34.27 SILV   
 26 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                33.65      34.71 SILV   
 27 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.07      34.87 SILV   
 28 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.65      34.99 SILV   
 29 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                34.35      35.12 SILV   
 30 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.86      35.24        
 31 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                35.18      36.16        
 32 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                35.69      36.31        
 33 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ                37.24      36.98        
 33 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.62      36.98        
 35 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                38.38      37.62        
 36 Zaster, Nick              10 LIFE-NJ                42.05      37.76        
 37 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.65      38.06        
 38 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 37.54      38.20        
 39 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                38.23      38.82        
 40 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.57      38.97        
 41 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                36.82      39.35        
 42 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 38.34      39.61        
 43 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          40.16      40.03        
 44 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 41.96      40.28        
 45 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          42.30      40.76        
 46 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.43      40.88        
 47 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                 52.77      41.28        
 48 Chan, Micah R              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.25      41.34        
 49 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.80        
 50 Khassanov, Tyler A         8 PAC-MR                 41.38      43.10        
 51 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      44.63        
 52 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR                 56.60      44.69        
 53 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.00        
 54 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 44.17      45.67        
 55 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.96      46.24        
 56 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 45.98      46.42        
 57 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.95      46.93        
 58 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.25      47.68        
 59 Zaster, Eric               9 LIFE-NJ                49.36      47.83        
 60 Robinson, Gus D            9 GAEL-MR              1:01.57      47.90        
 61 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.23      48.65        
 62 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 57.45      53.28        
 63 Cirstea, Stefan           10 PAC-MR                 47.05      55.27        
 64 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:02.39      59.66        
 65 Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                56.54    1:01.47        
 66 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.65    1:01.89        
 67 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:27.43    1:03.50        
 68 Romanov, Robbie B          7 PAC-MR               1:20.38    1:09.98        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.63      58.92 JO     
                  28.11       58.92 (30.81)                                        
  2 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:00.61      59.93 JO     
                  28.32       59.93 (31.61)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.95      59.94 JO     
                  29.01       59.94 (30.93)                                        
  4 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.27    1:03.65 JO     
                  30.10     1:03.65 (33.55)                                        
  5 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:02.57    1:03.75 JO     
                  29.70     1:03.75 (34.05)                                        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.71    1:03.93 JO     
                  30.81     1:03.93 (33.12)                                        
  7 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.16    1:04.06 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.06 (33.68)                                        
  8 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.71    1:05.01 JO     
                  31.81     1:05.01 (33.20)                                        
  9 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.98    1:08.14 JO     
                  33.18     1:08.14 (34.96)                                        
 10 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:06.72    1:08.81 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.81 (36.24)                                        
 11 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.32    1:09.38 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.38 (35.68)                                        
 12 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.59    1:10.77 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.77 (36.09)                                        
 13 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:07.77    1:10.96 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.96 (37.03)                                        
 14 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.62    1:11.74 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.74 (36.65)                                        
 15 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.05    1:12.06 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.06 (36.86)                                        
 16 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:14.56    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.86 (38.58)                                        
 17 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.25    1:14.22 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.22 (38.90)                                        
 18 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              1:09.41    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.77 (39.50)                                        
 19 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.85    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.38 (40.26)                                        
 20 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:14.99    1:15.51 SILV   
                  37.20     1:15.51 (38.31)                                        
 21 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.77    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.91 (40.51)                                        
 22 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:17.33    1:18.09 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.09 (41.10)                                        
 23 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.22    1:18.69        
                  36.56     1:18.69 (42.13)                                        
 24 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.84    1:19.06        
                  37.60     1:19.06 (41.46)                                        
 25 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.15    1:19.32        
                  37.63     1:19.32 (41.69)                                        
 26 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                1:17.26    1:19.60        
                  38.72     1:19.60 (40.88)                                        
 27 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:35.78    1:20.18        
                  39.20     1:20.18 (40.98)                                        
 28 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.54    1:20.48        
 29 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.83    1:20.70        
                  38.82     1:20.70 (41.88)                                        
 30 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.07    1:22.97        
                  40.33     1:22.97 (42.64)                                        
 31 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR              1:20.82    1:23.64        
                  39.22     1:23.64 (44.42)                                        
 32 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR              1:19.54    1:24.07        
                  39.70     1:24.07 (44.37)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.67    1:27.33        
                  41.95     1:27.33 (45.38)                                        
 34 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.92    1:27.70        
                  42.05     1:27.70 (45.65)                                        
 35 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.25    1:27.77        
                  42.15     1:27.77 (45.62)                                        
 36 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:23.91    1:28.73        
                  41.98     1:28.73 (46.75)                                        
 37 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:30.94    1:29.37        
                  40.89     1:29.37 (48.48)                                        
 38 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:26.26    1:30.11        
                  41.05     1:30.11 (49.06)                                        
 39 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.01    1:31.72        
                  43.28     1:31.72 (48.44)                                        
 40 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.91    1:32.08        
 41 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:33.67        
                  43.53     1:33.67 (50.14)                                        
 42 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:37.83        
                  47.44     1:37.83 (50.39)                                        
 43 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.18        
                  46.94     1:39.18 (52.24)                                        
 44 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:39.61        
                  44.74     1:39.61 (54.87)                                        
 45 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.80        
                  47.98     1:39.80 (51.82)                                        
 46 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               2:00.69    1:40.67        
                  43.71     1:40.67 (56.96)                                        
 47 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR               1:40.13    1:40.95        
                  46.64     1:40.95 (54.31)                                        
 48 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:46.28    1:41.72        
 49 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.23    1:42.95        
                  48.10     1:42.95 (54.85)                                        
 50 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.73    1:44.70        
 51 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:50.27    1:44.93        
                  51.99     1:44.93 (52.94)                                        
 52 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:53.97    1:45.84        
                  50.08     1:45.84 (55.76)                                        
 53 Malacrovsky, Leo           6 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:07.40    1:49.90        
                  51.92     1:49.90 (57.98)                                        
 54 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:58.49    1:56.01        
                  53.01   1:56.01 (1:03.00)                                        
 55 Freire, Noah               9 LIFE-NJ              2:01.09    1:56.57        
                  56.36   1:56.57 (1:00.21)                                        
 56 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:02.82    2:09.17        
                1:00.69   2:09.17 (1:08.48)                                        
 57 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:16.55    2:16.60        
                1:04.64   2:16.60 (1:11.96)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:12.51    2:10.72 JO     
                                  29.67 ( )                             1:03.37 ( )
                                1:37.77 ( )     2:10.72 (32.95)                    
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:19.63    2:18.35 JO     
                                  31.79 ( )                             1:06.82 ( )
                                1:43.09 ( )     2:18.35 (35.26)                    
  3 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.51    2:23.63 JO     
                                  32.84 ( )                             1:10.68 ( )
                                1:48.75 ( )     2:23.63 (34.88)                    
  4 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.77    2:24.38 JO     
                                  32.91 ( )                             1:10.63 ( )
                                1:50.13 ( )     2:24.38 (34.25)                    
  5 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:29.30    2:25.63 JO     
                                  32.96 ( )                             1:10.36 ( )
                                1:49.07 ( )     2:25.63 (36.56)                    
  6 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:54.42    2:27.65 JO     
  7 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.18    2:31.90 JO     
                                  35.03 ( )                             1:13.83 ( )
                                1:54.46 ( )     2:31.90 (37.44)                    
  8 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.24    2:32.39 SILV   
                                  35.55 ( )                             1:15.13 ( )
                                1:55.36 ( )     2:32.39 (37.03)                    
  9 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.93    2:39.14 SILV   
 10 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                3:10.82    2:49.95        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.58      32.24 JO     
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          34.42      32.29 JO     
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR                33.16      32.73 JO     
  4 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.71      33.40 JO     
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          33.04      33.77 JO     
  6 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.09      34.09 JO     
  7 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                34.41      35.32 JO     
  8 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.68      37.31 SILV   
  9 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.68      37.77 SILV   
 10 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                39.81      37.83 SILV   
 11 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                40.11      39.19 SILV   
 12 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                38.00      39.27 SILV   
 13 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                39.93      40.11 SILV   
 14 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.14      40.21 SILV   
 15 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                40.69      40.37 SILV   
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  41.30      40.43 SILV   
 17 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                39.87      40.96 SILV   
 18 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          42.92      40.97 SILV   
 19 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                42.51      41.19 SILV   
 20 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                40.95      41.84 SILV   
 21 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                43.48      42.00 SILV   
 22 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          45.50      42.36 SILV   
 23 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.57      43.09        
 24 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.91      43.68        
 25 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 45.09      44.68        
 26 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.62      44.79        
 27 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.86      45.00        
 28 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 46.92      45.20        
 29 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          51.00      45.55        
 30 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          47.59      45.73        
 31 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.77      46.77        
 32 Zaster, Nick              10 LIFE-NJ                48.46      47.04        
 33 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ                49.82      47.80        
 34 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.06      47.91        
 35 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.56        
 36 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                46.76      48.84        
 37 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                49.37      49.19        
 38 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.25      49.37        
 39 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR               1:00.77      50.11        
 40 Khassanov, Tyler A         8 PAC-MR                 53.23      50.41        
 41 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          52.54      50.82        
 42 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 55.19      52.31        
 43 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 52.31      52.45        
 44 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 54.79      53.29        
 45 Zaster, Eric               9 LIFE-NJ                58.82      53.77        
 46 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.26      54.15        
 47 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.16        
 48 Chan, Micah R              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.48      54.24        
 49 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR               1:04.77      55.12        
 50 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.21      56.03        
 51 Robinson, Gus D            9 GAEL-MR              1:01.18      57.62        
 52 Cirstea, Stefan           10 PAC-MR                 57.20    1:00.05        
 53 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR               1:05.56    1:01.23        
 54 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.23    1:02.63        
 55 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:05.12    1:04.04        
 56 Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:07.83        
 57 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:17.04    1:07.90        
 58 Romanov, Robbie B          7 PAC-MR               1:24.48    1:18.74        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.49    1:08.34 JO     
                  33.42     1:08.34 (34.92)                                        
  2 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:12.17    1:09.29 JO     
                  34.17     1:09.29 (35.12)                                        
  3 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.76    1:10.52 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.52 (36.47)                                        
  4 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:14.41    1:12.74 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.74 (38.18)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.33    1:14.40 JO     
                  36.04     1:14.40 (38.36)                                        
  6 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.11    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.80     1:19.94 (41.14)                                        
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.75    1:20.21 JO     
                  39.73     1:20.21 (40.48)                                        
  8 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:22.77    1:21.42 SILV   
                  40.29     1:21.42 (41.13)                                        
  9 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:28.08    1:22.93 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.93 (42.70)                                        
 10 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.21    1:26.53 SILV   
                  42.96     1:26.53 (43.57)                                        
 11 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.56 SILV   
                  42.62     1:26.56 (43.94)                                        
 12 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.97    1:27.17 SILV   
                  43.60     1:27.17 (43.57)                                        
 13 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.00    1:27.33 SILV   
                  42.90     1:27.33 (44.43)                                        
 14 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.62    1:27.60 SILV   
                  41.89     1:27.60 (45.71)                                        
 15 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR              1:28.93    1:27.76 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.76 (45.54)                                        
 16 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:26.99    1:28.95 SILV   
                  43.46     1:28.95 (45.49)                                        
 17 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.55    1:29.08 SILV   
                  42.27     1:29.08 (46.81)                                        
 18 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.33    1:29.30 SILV   
                  44.65     1:29.30 (44.65)                                        
 19 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.92 SILV   
                  43.72     1:29.92 (46.20)                                        
 20 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:31.73    1:30.21 SILV   
                  43.98     1:30.21 (46.23)                                        
 21 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.26    1:32.84 SILV   
 22 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.75    1:32.88 SILV   
 23 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:45.77    1:35.13 SILV   
                  46.18     1:35.13 (48.95)                                        
 24 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.00    1:36.42 SILV   
                  48.17     1:36.42 (48.25)                                        
 25 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.98    1:36.52 SILV   
                  47.42     1:36.52 (49.10)                                        
 26 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:58.10    1:36.99 SILV   
 27 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.55    1:39.80        
                  49.67     1:39.80 (50.13)                                        
 28 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.52    1:39.90        
                  48.26     1:39.90 (51.64)                                        
 29 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:40.62        
                  47.47     1:40.62 (53.15)                                        
 30 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:41.82        
 31 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.00    1:42.65        
                  49.26     1:42.65 (53.39)                                        
 32 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:42.81        
 33 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.13        
                  50.84     1:45.13 (54.29)                                        
 34 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.00    1:45.32        
                  50.02     1:45.32 (55.30)                                        
 35 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.23        
                  51.91     1:48.23 (56.32)                                        
 36 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:55.77    1:49.51        
                  53.05     1:49.51 (56.46)                                        
 37 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.65        
                  55.80     1:55.65 (59.85)                                        
 38 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.62    2:09.63        
                1:01.48   2:09.63 (1:08.15)                                        
 39 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:17.77    2:25.24        
                1:10.14   2:25.24 (1:15.10)                                        
 -- Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.86          DQ (57.39)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.14      36.00 JO     
  2 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                37.22      36.66 JO     
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.59      37.53 JO     
  4 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.51      39.05 JO     
  5 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.21      39.86 JO     
  6 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.23      40.07 JO     
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.65      40.75 JO     
  8 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.65      41.79 JO     
  9 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.69      41.92 JO     
 10 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                43.23      42.53 JO     
 11 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR                41.14      42.84 JO     
 12 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.63      43.23 SILV   
 13 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.21      43.66 SILV   
 14 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.71      44.21 SILV   
 15 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          44.75      44.46 SILV   
 16 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.31      45.09 SILV   
 17 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                46.08      45.38 SILV   
 18 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.22      45.48 SILV   
 19 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                43.55      46.56 SILV   
 20 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          51.83      47.32 SILV   
 21 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                47.43      47.35 SILV   
 22 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.61      47.64 SILV   
 23 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                47.78      48.19 SILV   
 24 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  49.45      49.98        
 25 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.23      51.27        
 26 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.40      51.48        
 27 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.40      51.97        
 28 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.86      52.80        
 29 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.70      52.99        
 30 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 53.91      53.87        
 31 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.21      54.82        
 32 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.27      55.43        
 33 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00      55.57        
 34 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                52.38      56.93        
 35 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.28      57.33        
 36 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                 59.77      59.78        
 37 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.65        
 38 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:10.10    1:03.56        
 39 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:03.77    1:04.83        
 40 Freire, Noah               9 LIFE-NJ                56.09    1:05.64        
 41 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:07.77    1:07.14        
 42 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:07.09    1:08.40        
 43 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.47    1:13.33        
 44 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:13.81        
 45 Malacrovsky, Leo           6 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.24    1:14.25        
 46 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.26    1:26.27        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.39    1:18.78 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.78 (40.95)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.95    1:21.93 JO     
                  39.30     1:21.93 (42.63)                                        
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:23.22    1:22.50 JO     
                  39.45     1:22.50 (43.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:24.96    1:23.78 JO     
                  40.11     1:23.78 (43.67)                                        
  5 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.93    1:25.18 JO     
                  40.19     1:25.18 (44.99)                                        
  6 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:25.17    1:25.66 JO     
                  41.82     1:25.66 (43.84)                                        
  7 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.11    1:26.41 JO     
                  42.13     1:26.41 (44.28)                                        
  8 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:33.82    1:28.10 JO     
                  41.81     1:28.10 (46.29)                                        
  9 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.01    1:28.62 JO     
                  42.27     1:28.62 (46.35)                                        
 10 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.14    1:28.89 JO     
                  42.51     1:28.89 (46.38)                                        
 11 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.09    1:29.00 JO     
                  42.69     1:29.00 (46.31)                                        
 12 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.21    1:30.66 JO     
                  43.35     1:30.66 (47.31)                                        
 13 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.46    1:32.38 JO     
                  44.57     1:32.38 (47.81)                                        
 14 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.61    1:33.07 JO     
                  43.60     1:33.07 (49.47)                                        
 15 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              1:35.68    1:33.08 JO     
                  45.14     1:33.08 (47.94)                                        
 16 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.64    1:36.75 SILV   
                  45.82     1:36.75 (50.93)                                        
 17 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.46    1:38.21 SILV   
                  47.99     1:38.21 (50.22)                                        
 18 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:39.85    1:38.22 SILV   
                  47.23     1:38.22 (50.99)                                        
 19 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:46.56    1:42.62 SILV   
                  49.26     1:42.62 (53.36)                                        
 20 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:44.99    1:43.47 SILV   
                  49.29     1:43.47 (54.18)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.31    1:53.20        
                  54.19     1:53.20 (59.01)                                        
 22 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:54.39    1:53.31        
                  52.79   1:53.31 (1:00.52)                                        
 -- Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:17.31                                                            
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.33      29.50 JO     
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          30.98      30.67 JO     
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          30.31      30.87 JO     
  4 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR                30.29      31.28 JO     
  5 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                30.42      31.40 JO     
  6 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.87      32.10 JO     
  7 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.96      33.07 JO     
  8 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.42      33.39 JO     
  9 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.66      34.54 JO     
 10 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.75      37.22 SILV   
 11 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                37.82      38.79 SILV   
 12 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ                41.75      38.81 SILV   
 13 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.79      38.86 SILV   
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  41.58      40.31 SILV   
 15 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                38.24      40.73 SILV   
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                39.44      40.84 SILV   
 17 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                47.15      40.98 SILV   
 18 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.35      41.00 SILV   
 19 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.74 SILV   
 20 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.09      43.29 SILV   
 21 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          50.95      43.50 SILV   
 22 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                48.22      44.65        
 23 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.31      45.54        
 24 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.09      45.95        
 25 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                48.87      48.36        
 26 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      48.95        
 27 Zaster, Nick              10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89      50.47        
 28 Chan, Micah R              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.61      51.58        
 29 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.58      52.58        
 30 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.46      53.10        
 31 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.00      53.70        
 32 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.19      55.69        
 33 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.42      57.58        
 34 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 59.45      59.99        
 35 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.00    1:00.06        
 36 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.05    1:00.51        
 37 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:06.81        
 38 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.42    1:29.83        
 -- Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          47.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Robinson, Gus D            9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.27         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.90    1:06.04 JO     
                  30.54     1:06.04 (35.50)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.19    1:08.54 JO     
                  32.43     1:08.54 (36.11)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.74    1:08.84 JO     
                  33.17     1:08.84 (35.67)                                        
  4 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:13.17    1:12.74 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.74 (38.98)                                        
  5 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.61    1:17.64 JO     
                  37.79     1:17.64 (39.85)                                        
  6 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.01    1:18.46 JO     
                  36.13     1:18.46 (42.33)                                        
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.21    1:20.19 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.19 (42.51)                                        
  8 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.63    1:21.07 JO     
                  37.59     1:21.07 (43.48)                                        
  9 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.19    1:23.30 JO     
                  40.01     1:23.30 (43.29)                                        
 10 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.36    1:26.25 SILV   
                  40.24     1:26.25 (46.01)                                        
 11 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:29.17    1:30.04 SILV   
                  41.14     1:30.04 (48.90)                                        
 12 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.35    1:31.11 SILV   
                  42.38     1:31.11 (48.73)                                        
 13 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.66 SILV   
                  42.67     1:33.66 (50.99)                                        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                1:46.29    1:34.44 SILV   
                  43.48     1:34.44 (50.96)                                        
 15 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:38.98        
                  44.58     1:38.98 (54.40)                                        
 16 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.00    1:44.30        
                  47.97     1:44.30 (56.33)                                        
 17 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:54.68        
                  51.26   1:54.68 (1:03.42)                                        
 18 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00    2:03.79        
                  56.10   2:03.79 (1:07.69)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.30    1:07.78 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.78 (35.56)                                        
  2 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:09.82    1:10.62 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.62 (38.00)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.41    1:11.27 JO     
                  35.03     1:11.27 (36.24)                                        
  4 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.71    1:11.35 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.35 (38.32)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.70    1:16.06 JO     
                  33.97     1:16.06 (42.09)                                        
  6 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.71    1:17.18 JO     
                  37.94     1:17.18 (39.24)                                        
  7 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:17.79    1:17.35 JO     
                  36.97     1:17.35 (40.38)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.46    1:17.36 JO     
                  38.23     1:17.36 (39.13)                                        
  9 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.11    1:18.32 JO     
                  37.49     1:18.32 (40.83)                                        
 10 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.60    1:18.42 JO     
                  16.41   1:18.42 (1:02.01)                                        
 11 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.33    1:19.08 JO     
                  37.60     1:19.08 (41.48)                                        
 12 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.16    1:22.75 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.75 (44.55)                                        
 13 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              1:22.97    1:22.98 SILV   
                  40.97     1:22.98 (42.01)                                        
 14 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:25.80    1:23.03 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.03 (43.73)                                        
 15 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:29.03    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.30 (44.02)                                        
 16 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.83    1:23.54 SILV   
                  39.82     1:23.54 (43.72)                                        
 17 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:31.63    1:26.85 SILV   
                  39.98     1:26.85 (46.87)                                        
 18 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:24.47    1:27.04 SILV   
                  40.89     1:27.04 (46.15)                                        
 19 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                1:30.31    1:29.17        
                  40.10     1:29.17 (49.07)                                        
 20 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:27.98    1:30.46        
                  42.89     1:30.46 (47.57)                                        
 21 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:30.63        
                  43.18     1:30.63 (47.45)                                        
 22 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR              1:31.91    1:30.83        
                  41.27     1:30.83 (49.56)                                        
 23 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:31.27    1:30.92        
                  42.04     1:30.92 (48.88)                                        
 24 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.20    1:31.49        
                  48.18     1:31.49 (43.31)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.18    1:33.40        
                  46.45     1:33.40 (46.95)                                        
 26 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.51    1:34.80        
                  42.71     1:34.80 (52.09)                                        
 27 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.47    1:36.81        
                  44.95     1:36.81 (51.86)                                        
 28 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              1:50.89    1:39.24        
                  47.96     1:39.24 (51.28)                                        
 29 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.56    1:40.08        
                  49.96     1:40.08 (50.12)                                        
 30 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.25    1:50.10        
                  51.90     1:50.10 (58.20)                                        
 31 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00    1:51.04        
                  55.50     1:51.04 (55.54)                                        
 32 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.00    1:54.74        
                  53.25   1:54.74 (1:01.49)                                        
 33 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               2:07.77    2:00.24        
                  55.02   2:00.24 (1:05.22)                                        
 34 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.81        
                  58.51   2:08.81 (1:10.30)                                        
 -- Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               2:06.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:01.24        DQ (1:11.35)                                        
 -- McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  45.23          DQ (53.52)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.72    2:23.73 JO     
                  31.36     1:08.79 (37.43)     1:51.86 (43.07)     2:23.73 (31.87)
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        2:31.17    2:24.49 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.57 (36.64)     1:52.81 (43.24)     2:24.49 (31.68)
  3 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:31.25    2:32.95 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.78 (38.53)     1:57.97 (46.19)     2:32.95 (34.98)
  4 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              2:36.11    2:34.64 JO     
                  33.85     1:12.34 (38.49)     2:01.68 (49.34)     2:34.64 (32.96)
  5 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.42    2:39.24 JO     
                  37.94     1:17.93 (39.99)     2:04.27 (46.34)     2:39.24 (34.97)
  6 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              2:42.98    2:42.36 JO     
                  35.72     1:17.81 (42.09)     2:06.67 (48.86)     2:42.36 (35.69)
  7 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:43.46 JO     
                1:15.42                             2:07.34 ( )     2:43.46 (36.12)
  8 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.95    2:43.80 JO     
                  39.44     1:21.24 (41.80)     2:08.24 (47.00)     2:43.80 (35.56)
  9 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:47.11    2:44.31 JO     
                  39.96     1:22.94 (42.98)     2:07.86 (44.92)     2:44.31 (36.45)
 10 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.95    2:46.49 JO     
                  39.23     1:22.82 (43.59)     2:11.37 (48.55)     2:46.49 (35.12)
 11 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:44.12    2:46.95 JO     
                  39.49     1:23.25 (43.76)     2:10.37 (47.12)     2:46.95 (36.58)
 12 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:47.00    2:47.03 JO     
                  39.54     1:22.72 (43.18)     2:10.91 (48.19)     2:47.03 (36.12)
 13 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              3:00.59    2:52.74 SILV   
                  38.95     1:23.91 (44.96)     2:11.83 (47.92)     2:52.74 (40.91)
 14 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.62    2:55.06 SILV   
                  37.74     1:23.93 (46.19)     2:17.67 (53.74)     2:55.06 (37.39)
 15 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              3:05.60    2:55.30 SILV   
                  42.02     1:29.21 (47.19)     2:19.55 (50.34)     2:55.30 (35.75)
 16 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:56.60 SILV   
                  40.39     1:23.19 (42.80)     2:17.05 (53.86)     2:56.60 (39.55)
 17 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:04.71 SILV   
                  39.54     1:29.78 (50.24)     2:25.73 (55.95)     3:04.71 (38.98)
 18 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               3:10.99    3:08.34 SILV   
                  40.74     1:29.24 (48.50)   2:29.31 (1:00.07)     3:08.34 (39.03)
 19 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:17.85    3:09.53 SILV   
                  45.83     1:36.53 (50.70)     2:28.02 (51.49)     3:09.53 (41.51)
 20 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                3:18.91    3:09.78 SILV   
                  43.61     1:31.39 (47.78)     2:29.33 (57.94)     3:09.78 (40.45)
 21 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    3:12.34 SILV   
                  42.44     1:31.50 (49.06)     2:31.42 (59.92)     3:12.34 (40.92)
 22 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:23.12        
                  48.30     1:38.78 (50.48)     2:38.41 (59.63)     3:23.12 (44.71)
 23 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.00    3:29.27        
                  49.95     1:38.92 (48.97)   2:47.47 (1:08.55)     3:29.27 (41.80)
 24 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:33.21        
                                                    2:49.43 ( )     3:33.21 (43.78)
 25 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.00    3:46.37        
                1:52.24   2:57.41 (1:05.17)     3:46.37 (48.96)                    
 26 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:20.15    4:07.11        
                  59.40   2:07.66 (1:08.26)     3:07.64 (59.98)     4:07.11 (59.47)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.68      25.46 JO     
  3 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                25.86      25.76 JO     
  4 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.16      26.90 JO     
  5 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                27.65      27.44 JO     
  6 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA                 27.42      27.48 JO     
  8 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                27.08      27.60 JO     
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR                27.26      27.72 JO     
 10 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ                27.99      28.48 SILV   
 11 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.61      28.53 SILV   
 12 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ                29.08      29.33 SILV   
 13 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.41 SILV   
 14 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.79      29.72 SILV   
 15 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                30.57      30.40 SILV   
 16 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          30.99      30.53 SILV   
 17 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 31.89      30.91        
 18 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.90      30.95        
 19 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.06      31.98        
 20 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.45      32.93        
 21 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.64      33.45        
 22 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 34.39      33.79        
 23 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                32.68      33.95        
 24 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR                 34.24      34.37        
 25 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.60      34.59        
 26 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.91        
 27 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.66      35.95        
 28 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.50      36.18        
 29 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      36.35        
 30 Blum, Hawke               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.30      36.42        
 31 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.19      37.54        
 32 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                    NT      38.28        
 33 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47      39.75        
 34 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                37.02      40.07        
 35 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR                 46.03      42.75        
 36 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                 59.77      45.75        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          27.46         DQ        
      False start
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          25.81         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          58.71      57.41 JO     
                  27.85       57.41 (29.56)                                        
  2 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.17      59.04 JO     
                  28.48       59.04 (30.56)                                        
  3 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA                 59.39      59.09 JO     
                  28.07       59.09 (31.02)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                59.59    1:00.20 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)                                        
  5 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.58    1:00.68 SILV   
                  29.18     1:00.68 (31.50)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.27    1:00.85 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.85 (31.93)                                        
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.52    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.09 (32.55)                                        
  8 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.78 SILV   
                  31.86     1:03.78 (31.92)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.45    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.74 (33.24)                                        
 10 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.38    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.97 (34.18)                                        
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:05.67    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.30 (34.05)                                        
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:06.08    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.66 (34.51)                                        
 13 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.45    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.10 (34.74)                                        
 14 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.56    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.22 (34.32)                                        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:10.51    1:09.87        
                  33.23     1:09.87 (36.64)                                        
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:15.62    1:12.70        
                  35.59     1:12.70 (37.11)                                        
 17 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.15    1:12.93        
                  34.20     1:12.93 (38.73)                                        
 18 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.98    1:14.02        
                  35.82     1:14.02 (38.20)                                        
 19 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:14.78    1:14.84        
                  36.89     1:14.84 (37.95)                                        
 20 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.27    1:15.29        
                  35.01     1:15.29 (40.28)                                        
 21 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.23    1:15.40        
                  36.13     1:15.40 (39.27)                                        
 22 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:13.72    1:16.64        
                  37.31     1:16.64 (39.33)                                        
 23 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.59    1:17.24        
                  35.01     1:17.24 (42.23)                                        
 24 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR               1:21.06    1:18.30        
                  37.20     1:18.30 (41.10)                                        
 25 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:19.40        
                  38.52     1:19.40 (40.88)                                        
 26 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:19.44        
                  37.25     1:19.44 (42.19)                                        
 27 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.08    1:20.26        
                  38.43     1:20.26 (41.83)                                        
 28 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.83    1:22.82        
                  39.42     1:22.82 (43.40)                                        
 29 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:21.24    1:23.13        
                  37.48     1:23.13 (45.65)                                        
 30 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.97    1:26.09        
                  40.21     1:26.09 (45.88)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:05.21    2:04.70 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.50 (31.67)     1:32.56 (32.06)     2:04.70 (32.14)
  2 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA               2:11.27    2:09.49 JO     
                  29.75     1:02.76 (33.01)     1:36.55 (33.79)     2:09.49 (32.94)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:12.02    2:11.51 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.15 (33.93)     1:38.23 (34.08)     2:11.51 (33.28)
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.61    2:13.08 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.76 (34.18)     1:39.44 (34.68)     2:13.08 (33.64)
  5 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              2:17.90    2:14.15 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.63 (34.41)     1:40.87 (35.24)     2:14.15 (33.28)
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:15.27    2:14.91 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.66 (34.07)     1:40.99 (35.33)     2:14.91 (33.92)
  7 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.93    2:15.23 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.38 (35.13)     1:42.14 (35.76)     2:15.23 (33.09)
  8 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:21.87    2:22.17 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.31 (36.67)     1:46.35 (37.04)     2:22.17 (35.82)
  9 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               2:28.05    2:23.66 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.00 (36.54)     1:47.44 (38.44)     2:23.66 (36.22)
 10 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.86    2:24.82 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.18 (37.62)     1:48.32 (38.14)     2:24.82 (36.50)
 11 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.76    2:27.72        
                  33.52     1:11.51 (37.99)     1:51.48 (39.97)     2:27.72 (36.24)
 12 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:38.08    2:28.71        
                  34.51     1:12.96 (38.45)     1:51.68 (38.72)     2:28.71 (37.03)
 13 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.61    2:29.66        
                  33.39     1:11.57 (38.18)     1:51.51 (39.94)     2:29.66 (38.15)
 14 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               2:36.86    2:33.97        
                  34.76     1:13.91 (39.15)     1:54.52 (40.61)     2:33.97 (39.45)
 15 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:48.43        
                  38.46     1:20.95 (42.49)     2:05.68 (44.73)     2:48.43 (42.75)
 16 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:05.91        
                  42.12     1:28.89 (46.77)     2:19.26 (50.37)     3:05.91 (46.65)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          30.29      28.62 JO     
  2 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.44      30.12 JO     
  3 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          32.90      32.52 SILV   
  4 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                33.02      32.53 SILV   
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                32.94      33.15 SILV   
  6 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.04      33.44 SILV   
  7 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.56 SILV   
  8 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                36.50      35.14 SILV   
  9 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                36.02      35.77 SILV   
 10 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                37.15      36.06 SILV   
 11 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 38.58      37.14        
 12 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.06      38.17        
 13 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.26      40.20        
 14 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 39.68      40.21        
 14 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.21        
 16 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.16      40.76        
 17 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                42.39      42.01        
 18 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.60      42.03        
 19 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.41      42.37        
 20 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.99      42.43        
 21 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.63      43.06        
 22 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.09      43.85        
 23 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.15      43.96        
 24 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 44.73      45.79        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 49.13      45.91        
 26 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:00.84        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:02.51    1:01.93 JO     
                  30.64     1:01.93 (31.29)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.87    1:05.00 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.00 (33.88)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:07.49    1:07.23 JO     
                  32.59     1:07.23 (34.64)                                        
  4 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA               1:08.16    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.09 (35.99)                                        
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR              1:15.34    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.93 (36.61)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.96    1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.56 (36.08)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:12.90    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.58 (36.95)                                        
  8 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:13.85    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.55     1:12.43 (36.88)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.15    1:12.61 SILV   
                  36.14     1:12.61 (36.47)                                        
 10 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.13    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.54 (37.91)                                        
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:17.76    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.55 (38.37)                                        
 12 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.86    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.15 (38.18)                                        
 13 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:15.17 SILV   
 14 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.17    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.91     1:15.86 (37.95)                                        
 15 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:17.16    1:17.95        
                  37.82     1:17.95 (40.13)                                        
 16 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ              1:20.04    1:18.45        
                  38.40     1:18.45 (40.05)                                        
 17 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:16.97    1:18.67        
                  38.87     1:18.67 (39.80)                                        
 18 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.22    1:21.62        
                  39.13     1:21.62 (42.49)                                        
 19 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.62    1:22.35        
                  40.20     1:22.35 (42.15)                                        
 20 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.06    1:22.37        
                  39.74     1:22.37 (42.63)                                        
 21 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:23.77    1:22.55        
                  39.68     1:22.55 (42.87)                                        
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:22.25    1:24.72        
                  42.30     1:24.72 (42.42)                                        
 23 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.36    1:26.73        
                  43.23     1:26.73 (43.50)                                        
 24 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.16    1:27.82        
                  44.05     1:27.82 (43.77)                                        
 25 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.19        
                  43.73     1:28.19 (44.46)                                        
 26 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.53    1:28.63        
                  44.47     1:28.63 (44.16)                                        
 27 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:29.97        
                  43.47     1:29.97 (46.50)                                        
 28 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.45    1:31.39        
 29 Blum, Hawke               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.86    1:32.38        
 30 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.81    1:35.66        
                  46.63     1:35.66 (49.03)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.34    1:36.31        
                  47.14     1:36.31 (49.17)                                        
 32 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:55.77    1:36.61        
                  46.58     1:36.61 (50.03)                                        
 33 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.85    1:37.15        
                  47.29     1:37.15 (49.86)                                        
 34 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.11    1:41.75        
 35 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:37.77    1:42.60        
                  49.95     1:42.60 (52.65)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:44.98        
                  50.80     1:44.98 (54.18)                                        
 37 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR              1:48.64    1:47.28        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                34.04      33.90 JO     
  2 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ                37.96      36.31 JO     
  3 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                38.08      36.81 SILV   
  4 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.15      37.01 SILV   
  5 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          38.88      37.38 SILV   
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR                39.18      38.60 SILV   
  7 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.38      38.74 SILV   
  8 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.91      38.91 SILV   
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.10      39.94 SILV   
  9 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.94 SILV   
 11 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                42.13      42.35        
 12 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR                 52.53      42.69        
 13 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.24      43.85        
 14 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.03      43.94        
 15 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.68      44.87        
 16 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.12      45.01        
 17 Blum, Hawke               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.70      45.48        
 18 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                46.78      45.83        
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 45.69      46.30        
 20 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.70      46.89        
 21 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 51.23      46.94        
 22 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.59      48.59        
 23 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.45      50.36        
 24 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.57      50.85        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 57.77      55.21        
 -- Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                 59.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.28     1:09.75 (16.47)     1:35.99 (26.24)              DQ ( )
 -- Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                58.85         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:14.05 JO     
                  35.78     1:14.05 (38.27)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:14.28    1:14.19 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.19 (38.57)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:15.54    1:15.46 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.46 (39.11)                                        
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              1:18.42    1:17.76 JO     
                  36.94     1:17.76 (40.82)                                        
  5 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              1:23.39    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.33     1:18.77 (41.44)                                        
  6 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.31    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.77 (42.66)                                        
  7 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.56    1:23.20 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.20 (43.11)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:33.78    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.73 (44.80)                                        
  9 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.09    1:24.03 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.03 (44.06)                                        
 10 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.13 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.13 (44.67)                                        
 11 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.89    1:26.95        
                  41.06     1:26.95 (45.89)                                        
 12 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.84    1:27.50        
                  41.51     1:27.50 (45.99)                                        
 13 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:29.31    1:29.88        
                  42.98     1:29.88 (46.90)                                        
 14 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.66    1:29.89        
                  43.12     1:29.89 (46.77)                                        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:34.39    1:30.75        
                  43.45     1:30.75 (47.30)                                        
 16 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.33    1:30.84        
                  44.19     1:30.84 (46.65)                                        
 17 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.60        
                  42.98     1:31.60 (48.62)                                        
 18 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.97    1:32.90        
                  44.80     1:32.90 (48.10)                                        
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:39.38    1:34.18        
                  45.55     1:34.18 (48.63)                                        
 20 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR               1:49.97    1:34.89        
                  44.70     1:34.89 (50.19)                                        
 21 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.21    1:38.38        
                  46.69     1:38.38 (51.69)                                        
 22 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 49.77    1:40.48        
                  46.20     1:40.48 (54.28)                                        
 23 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.46    1:44.90        
                  48.45     1:44.90 (56.45)                                        
 24 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.35    1:46.89        
                  50.00     1:46.89 (56.89)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                31.23      30.17 JO     
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.53      31.41 SILV   
  3 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA                 33.17      31.80 SILV   
  4 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          32.79      32.67 SILV   
  5 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 33.76      34.62 SILV   
  6 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                35.50      34.88        
  7 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.07      35.17        
  8 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      36.50        
  9 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.82      36.93        
 10 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.04      37.85        
 10 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.90      37.85        
 12 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.76        
 13 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.33      38.85        
 14 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      40.41        
 15 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                40.90      40.52        
 16 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR                 45.83      40.58        
 17 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.75      43.42        
 18 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.93      43.57        
 19 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.71      45.35        
 20 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.73      48.11        
 21 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.14      53.50        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:01.13      59.84 JO     
                  28.23       59.84 (31.61)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:11.44    1:07.56 JO     
                  32.05     1:07.56 (35.51)                                        
  3 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.60    1:08.69 JO     
                  32.13     1:08.69 (36.56)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.72    1:10.04 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.04 (36.22)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:18.17    1:11.72 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.72 (38.23)                                        
  6 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:19.47    1:14.36 SILV   
                  33.79     1:14.36 (40.57)                                        
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.50    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.80 (39.73)                                        
  8 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.76    1:22.47        
                  39.09     1:22.47 (43.38)                                        
  9 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.85        
                  37.68     1:23.85 (46.17)                                        
 10 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.30    1:31.47        
                  40.39     1:31.47 (51.08)                                        
 11 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.11    1:37.01        
                  44.41     1:37.01 (52.60)                                        
 -- Blum, Hawke               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.18                                                            
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:03.08    1:03.25 JO     
                  28.87     1:03.25 (34.38)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:07.32    1:09.55 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.55 (37.00)                                        
  3 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              1:12.18    1:09.76 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.76 (36.85)                                        
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.93    1:14.72 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.72 (39.83)                                        
  5 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:17.63    1:16.54 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.54 (41.60)                                        
  6 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:18.86        
                  36.82     1:18.86 (42.04)                                        
  7 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.35    1:22.51        
                  39.34     1:22.51 (43.17)                                        
  8 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.14    1:25.34        
                  41.91     1:25.34 (43.43)                                        
  9 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:27.26    1:25.48        
                  41.15     1:25.48 (44.33)                                        
 10 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.81    1:26.48        
                  40.68     1:26.48 (45.80)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:16.10    2:13.95 JO     
                  28.59     1:01.25 (32.66)     1:42.54 (41.29)     2:13.95 (31.41)
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:32.45    2:17.81 JO     
                  28.68     1:03.24 (34.56)     1:44.90 (41.66)     2:17.81 (32.91)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:25.57    2:26.23 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.98 (36.69)     1:52.93 (43.95)     2:26.23 (33.30)
  4 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA                    NT    2:28.19 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.75 (38.08)     1:54.91 (45.16)     2:28.19 (33.28)
  5 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              2:34.79    2:28.43 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.41 (37.76)     1:55.02 (43.61)     2:28.43 (33.41)
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              2:36.50    2:29.51 SILV   
                  18.00     1:10.61 (52.61)     1:54.90 (44.29)     2:29.51 (34.61)
  7 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:41.90    2:38.98 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.63 (39.79)     2:04.48 (49.85)     2:38.98 (34.50)
  8 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:41.95    2:39.21 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.33 (39.63)     2:04.18 (46.85)     2:39.21 (35.03)
  9 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:41.07 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.78 (37.90)     2:02.98 (51.20)     2:41.07 (38.09)
 10 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.13    2:42.56 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.03 (41.31)     2:04.70 (47.67)     2:42.56 (37.86)
 11 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ              2:50.58    2:43.21 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.03 (40.51)     2:09.41 (51.38)     2:43.21 (33.80)
 12 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.90    2:44.59 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.82 (43.75)     2:07.93 (46.11)     2:44.59 (36.66)
 13 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:51.28    2:46.75 SILV   
                  40.32     1:20.61 (40.29)     2:08.86 (48.25)     2:46.75 (37.89)
 14 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               3:02.67    2:56.28        
                  40.16     1:25.50 (45.34)     2:16.66 (51.16)     2:56.28 (39.62)
 15 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:00.82        
                  41.29     1:29.47 (48.18)     2:19.05 (49.58)     3:00.82 (41.77)
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               3:30.99    3:09.85        
                  46.30     1:31.33 (45.03)     2:26.84 (55.51)     3:09.85 (43.01)
 17 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.75    3:14.36        
                  49.13     1:36.21 (47.08)     2:31.61 (55.40)     3:14.36 (42.75)
 18 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:17.25        
                  46.72     1:36.70 (49.98)     2:32.75 (56.05)     3:17.25 (44.50)
 19 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:24.65        
                  49.25     1:39.92 (50.67)     2:38.71 (58.79)     3:24.65 (45.94)
 20 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:35.63        
                                1:45.28 ( )   2:46.39 (1:01.11)     3:35.63 (49.24)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.46      23.01 JO     
  2 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.90      23.92 JO     
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                23.79      24.24 JO     
  4 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.06      24.44 JO     
  5 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.09      24.55 JO     
  6 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR                24.53      24.80 SILV   
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.07      24.92 SILV   
  8 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR                25.10      25.28 SILV   
  9 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                25.48      25.34 SILV   
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.73      25.48 SILV   
 11 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                25.68      25.50 SILV   
 12 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR                26.26      26.26 SILV   
 13 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 26.48      26.30 SILV   
 14 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                  27.27      26.41 SILV   
 15 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.56      26.69 SILV   
 16 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.93      26.89        
 17 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                  27.73      26.99        
 18 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.30      27.11        
 19 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.18      27.13        
 20 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 27.69      27.17        
 21 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          27.55      27.23        
 22 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.65      27.39        
 23 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.10      27.44        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 28.24      27.50        
 25 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.18      27.54        
 26 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.06      27.86        
 27 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          28.37      28.15        
 28 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR                28.42      28.17        
 29 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.68      28.44        
 29 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          29.69      28.44        
 31 Ren, Patrick              14 RI Marlins-MR          28.93      28.56        
 32 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.30      28.79        
 33 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.50      29.39        
 34 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.28      29.51        
 35 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ                29.86      29.63        
 36 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR                30.83      29.69        
 37 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                31.78      32.37        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                50.72      51.09 JO     
                  25.14       51.09 (25.95)                                        
  2 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.33      52.50 JO     
                  25.36       52.50 (27.14)                                        
  3 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.85      53.46 JO     
                  26.01       53.46 (27.45)                                        
  4 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.87      53.71 JO     
                  25.85       53.71 (27.86)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.07      54.61 SILV   
                  26.36       54.61 (28.25)                                        
  6 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.87      55.12 SILV   
                  26.80       55.12 (28.32)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR                57.37      56.39 SILV   
                  27.66       56.39 (28.73)                                        
  8 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR                56.68      56.41 SILV   
                  26.93       56.41 (29.48)                                        
  9 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                59.17      56.50 SILV   
                  27.12       56.50 (29.38)                                        
 10 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 59.60      56.73 SILV   
                  27.06       56.73 (29.67)                                        
 11 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 59.37      56.77 SILV   
                  26.31       56.77 (30.46)                                        
 12 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 58.55      57.29 SILV   
                  27.32       57.29 (29.97)                                        
 13 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                  57.99      58.45 SILV   
                  28.03       58.45 (30.42)                                        
 14 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.20      58.63 SILV   
                  28.03       58.63 (30.60)                                        
 15 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.63      58.85 SILV   
                  28.47       58.85 (30.38)                                        
 16 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.50      59.09 SILV   
                  28.42       59.09 (30.67)                                        
 17 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                1:00.83      59.22 SILV   
                  28.45       59.22 (30.77)                                        
 18 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.43      59.36 SILV   
                  28.64       59.36 (30.72)                                        
 19 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.83      59.43 SILV   
 20 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.57    1:00.15        
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)                                        
 21 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:00.58    1:00.20        
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)                                        
 22 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.48    1:00.36        
                  28.69     1:00.36 (31.67)                                        
 23 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:04.32    1:01.39        
                  29.66     1:01.39 (31.73)                                        
 24 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:01.58        
                  29.35     1:01.58 (32.23)                                        
 25 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.10    1:01.67        
                  29.96     1:01.67 (31.71)                                        
 26 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.12    1:01.74        
                  29.29     1:01.74 (32.45)                                        
 27 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.58    1:02.25        
                  29.75     1:02.25 (32.50)                                        
 28 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.14    1:02.44        
                  30.00     1:02.44 (32.44)                                        
 29 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.50    1:02.77        
                  30.35     1:02.77 (32.42)                                        
 30 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.52    1:03.62        
                  29.68     1:03.62 (33.94)                                        
 31 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.62    1:06.15        
                  32.08     1:06.15 (34.07)                                        
 32 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:10.46    1:10.29        
                  33.17     1:10.29 (37.12)                                        
 33 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              1:10.63    1:11.28        
                  33.02     1:11.28 (38.26)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.93    1:50.24 JO     
                  25.64       54.02 (28.38)     1:22.84 (28.82)     1:50.24 (27.40)
  2 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.93    1:55.91 JO     
                  28.05       57.43 (29.38)     1:26.57 (29.14)     1:55.91 (29.34)
  3 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.88    1:58.14 SILV   
                  27.42       57.63 (30.21)     1:28.41 (30.78)     1:58.14 (29.73)
  4 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.96    1:59.35 SILV   
                  27.44       57.58 (30.14)     1:29.10 (31.52)     1:59.35 (30.25)
  5 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:07.55    1:59.58 SILV   
                  27.02       56.83 (29.81)     1:28.05 (31.22)     1:59.58 (31.53)
  6 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                2:02.06    1:59.92 SILV   
                  27.35       58.03 (30.68)     1:29.21 (31.18)     1:59.92 (30.71)
  7 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              2:02.58    2:00.99 SILV   
                  28.36       59.56 (31.20)     1:31.04 (31.48)     2:00.99 (29.95)
  8 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.12    2:01.16 SILV   
                  28.19       58.98 (30.79)     1:30.75 (31.77)     2:01.16 (30.41)
  9 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:00.64    2:01.32 SILV   
                  28.27       58.93 (30.66)     1:30.31 (31.38)     2:01.32 (31.01)
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.36    2:02.14 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.33 (31.67)     1:32.14 (31.81)     2:02.14 (30.00)
 11 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:03.72    2:02.74 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.55 (31.44)     1:32.31 (31.76)     2:02.74 (30.43)
 12 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:13.71    2:04.08 SILV   
                  28.41       59.55 (31.14)     1:31.79 (32.24)     2:04.08 (32.29)
 13 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              2:07.14    2:04.55 SILV   
                  27.59       59.19 (31.60)     1:31.75 (32.56)     2:04.55 (32.80)
 14 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:05.65    2:07.04 SILV   
                  27.83       59.86 (32.03)     1:33.46 (33.60)     2:07.04 (33.58)
 15 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              2:11.11    2:07.86 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.22 (33.22)     1:37.07 (33.85)     2:07.86 (30.79)
 16 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              2:12.81    2:08.05 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.48 (32.63)     1:35.07 (33.59)     2:08.05 (32.98)
 17 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                2:10.93    2:08.92 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.02 (32.98)     1:36.48 (34.46)     2:08.92 (32.44)
 18 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:09.35 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.78 (33.06)     1:37.32 (34.54)     2:09.35 (32.03)
 19 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.42    2:09.48 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.32 (32.98)     1:36.06 (33.74)     2:09.48 (33.42)
 20 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:10.31    2:10.20 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.39 (33.03)     1:36.84 (34.45)     2:10.20 (33.36)
 21 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:11.14    2:11.19 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.48 (33.55)     1:37.99 (34.51)     2:11.19 (33.20)
 22 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                2:12.76    2:11.26 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.96 (33.22)     1:37.23 (34.27)     2:11.26 (34.03)
 23 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.11    2:12.00 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.14 (33.23)     1:37.95 (34.81)     2:12.00 (34.05)
 24 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:13.29    2:13.05 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.73 (34.26)     1:39.42 (34.69)     2:13.05 (33.63)
 25 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:14.34    2:13.45 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.57 (33.63)     1:39.25 (35.68)     2:13.45 (34.20)
 26 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.59    2:14.63        
                  31.19     1:05.46 (34.27)     1:40.59 (35.13)     2:14.63 (34.04)
 27 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.86    2:14.75        
                  30.52     1:04.42 (33.90)     1:40.90 (36.48)     2:14.75 (33.85)
 28 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.15    2:15.32        
                  29.99     1:04.93 (34.94)     1:41.01 (36.08)     2:15.32 (34.31)
 29 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:22.19    2:15.60        
                  31.36     1:06.39 (35.03)     1:42.01 (35.62)     2:15.60 (33.59)
 30 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.54    2:16.52        
                  31.87     1:06.58 (34.71)     1:41.42 (34.84)     2:16.52 (35.10)
 31 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.76    2:16.83        
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:41.85 (36.39)     2:16.83 (34.98)
 32 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.15    2:17.15        
                  30.50     1:05.89 (35.39)     1:42.64 (36.75)     2:17.15 (34.51)
 33 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:17.89        
                  31.20     1:06.83 (35.63)     1:43.66 (36.83)     2:17.89 (34.23)
 34 Ren, Patrick              14 RI Marlins-MR        2:33.35    2:18.36        
                  30.98     1:06.12 (35.14)     1:43.34 (37.22)     2:18.36 (35.02)
 35 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:25.37    2:23.53        
                  32.44     1:08.47 (36.03)     1:46.08 (37.61)     2:23.53 (37.45)
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.76    2:28.85        
                  32.49     1:11.00 (38.51)   2:28.85 (1:17.85)                    
 37 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              2:33.19    2:37.02        
                  34.80     1:15.58 (40.78)     1:58.35 (42.77)     2:37.02 (38.67)
 38 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              2:35.35    2:37.14        
                  34.72     1:15.38 (40.66)     1:57.49 (42.11)     2:37.14 (39.65)
 -- Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                                1:14.74 ( )     2:02.97 (48.23)          DQ (49.80)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.90      56.90 JO     
                  27.96       56.90 (28.94)                                        
  2 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:00.41    1:00.35 JO     
                  30.02     1:00.35 (30.33)                                        
  3 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.39    1:00.48 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.48 (31.09)                                        
  4 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.08    1:00.58 JO     
                  29.64     1:00.58 (30.94)                                        
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.13    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.72     1:00.92 (31.20)                                        
  6 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                1:00.74    1:01.19 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.19 (31.34)                                        
  7 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.22    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.35 (32.67)                                        
  8 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              1:01.58    1:04.29 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.29 (33.10)                                        
  9 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.55    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.17 (33.73)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:06.50    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.63 (34.01)                                        
 11 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.07    1:07.11 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.11 (33.94)                                        
 12 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.76    1:07.24 SILV   
                  33.40     1:07.24 (33.84)                                        
 13 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.48    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.74     1:08.07 (34.33)                                        
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.95    1:08.49        
                  33.37     1:08.49 (35.12)                                        
 15 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:14.85    1:08.63        
                  33.64     1:08.63 (34.99)                                        
 16 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.18    1:09.85        
                  34.09     1:09.85 (35.76)                                        
 17 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.40    1:10.26        
                  34.53     1:10.26 (35.73)                                        
 18 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.28    1:10.43        
                  33.63     1:10.43 (36.80)                                        
 19 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.67    1:12.29        
                  34.26     1:12.29 (38.03)                                        
 20 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.92    1:12.60        
 21 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.19    1:13.88        
                  36.84     1:13.88 (37.04)                                        
 22 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.48    1:15.26        
 23 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.78    1:22.86        
 24 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:29.72    1:30.21        
                  45.87     1:30.21 (44.34)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:03.38    2:03.29 JO     
                  29.31       59.93 (30.62)     1:31.50 (31.57)     2:03.29 (31.79)
  2 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.62    2:09.64 JO     
                  30.25     1:02.88 (32.63)     1:36.51 (33.63)     2:09.64 (33.13)
  3 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:12.46    2:11.09 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.24 (33.08)     1:38.19 (33.95)     2:11.09 (32.90)
  4 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:11.11 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.97 (34.05)     1:38.67 (33.70)     2:11.11 (32.44)
  5 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                2:11.27    2:12.72 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.21 (32.97)     1:37.96 (34.75)     2:12.72 (34.76)
  6 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.84    2:13.29 JO     
                  32.58     1:06.15 (33.57)     1:40.39 (34.24)     2:13.29 (32.90)
  7 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.34 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.57 (35.34)     1:42.24 (34.67)     2:16.34 (34.10)
  8 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:20.69    2:17.30 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.03 (34.40)     1:42.10 (35.07)     2:17.30 (35.20)
  9 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:20.09    2:17.32 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.28 (34.49)     1:42.22 (35.94)     2:17.32 (35.10)
 10 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:23.04    2:20.19 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.58 (35.86)     1:45.84 (36.26)     2:20.19 (34.35)
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:21.44 SILV   
                  34.37     1:09.69 (35.32)     1:46.46 (36.77)     2:21.44 (34.98)
 12 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:23.84 SILV   
                                1:09.40 ( )     1:46.18 (36.78)     2:23.84 (37.66)
 13 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.09    2:25.05 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.51 (36.87)     1:48.60 (38.09)     2:25.05 (36.45)
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.25    2:26.18 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.18 (36.47)     1:49.11 (37.93)     2:26.18 (37.07)
 15 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:28.68        
                  34.27     1:12.79 (38.52)     1:51.84 (39.05)     2:28.68 (36.84)
 16 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.36    2:30.40        
                  36.46     1:14.60 (38.14)     1:53.11 (38.51)     2:30.40 (37.29)
 17 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.59    2:30.91        
                  34.93     1:13.46 (38.53)     1:53.50 (40.04)     2:30.91 (37.41)
 18 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.62    2:34.39        
                  35.42   2:34.39 (1:58.97)                                        
 19 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:52.82        
                  38.32     1:23.79 (45.47)     2:09.47 (45.68)     2:52.82 (43.35)
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              3:30.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.94     1:34.96 (49.02)     2:24.04 (49.08)          DQ (46.72)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.09    1:02.90 METS   
                  29.56     1:02.90 (33.34)                                        
  2 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.62    1:08.96 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.96 (36.05)                                        
  3 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:09.42 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.42 (36.47)                                        
  4 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.72    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.13 (37.49)                                        
  5 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.78    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.14 (36.97)                                        
  6 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                1:13.23    1:11.79 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.79 (37.86)                                        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              1:09.35    1:11.93 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.93 (38.01)                                        
  8 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:12.70    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.53 (38.01)                                        
  9 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:15.67    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.66 (37.26)                                        
 10 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:14.23    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.41 (38.74)                                        
 11 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                1:14.80    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.92 (38.50)                                        
 12 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.80    1:14.05 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.05 (38.51)                                        
 13 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.41    1:14.37 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.37 (39.71)                                        
 14 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.31    1:16.48 SILV   
 15 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                1:24.66    1:17.00        
                  36.84     1:17.00 (40.16)                                        
 16 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:17.36        
                  36.40     1:17.36 (40.96)                                        
 17 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.72    1:17.67        
                  36.20     1:17.67 (41.47)                                        
 18 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:17.84    1:17.90        
                  37.02     1:17.90 (40.88)                                        
 19 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:20.64    1:18.73        
                  37.21     1:18.73 (41.52)                                        
 20 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.07    1:18.98        
                  37.11     1:18.98 (41.87)                                        
 21 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.99    1:19.09        
                  37.49     1:19.09 (41.60)                                        
 22 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.26    1:21.03        
                  38.49     1:21.03 (42.54)                                        
 23 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.48    1:21.06        
                  38.86     1:21.06 (42.20)                                        
 24 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.39    1:22.70        
                  38.41     1:22.70 (44.29)                                        
 25 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.68    1:23.09        
                  38.04     1:23.09 (45.05)                                        
 26 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.69    1:23.53        
                  39.67     1:23.53 (43.86)                                        
 27 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:32.33    1:23.85        
                  38.88     1:23.85 (44.97)                                        
 28 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.19    1:24.03        
                  39.82     1:24.03 (44.21)                                        
 29 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.93    1:24.25        
                  40.11     1:24.25 (44.14)                                        
 30 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:32.04    1:24.72        
                  40.62     1:24.72 (44.10)                                        
 31 Ren, Patrick              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.47    1:25.45        
                  41.96     1:25.45 (43.49)                                        
 32 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:26.49    1:25.99        
                  40.68     1:25.99 (45.31)                                        
 33 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.45    1:26.18        
                  41.89     1:26.18 (44.29)                                        
 34 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:28.30    1:29.21        
                  42.63     1:29.21 (46.58)                                        
 35 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              1:25.74    1:29.67        
                  41.47     1:29.67 (48.20)                                        
 36 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.84    1:30.89        
                  42.94     1:30.89 (47.95)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.92    2:19.82 METS   
                  31.62     1:07.53 (35.91)     1:43.92 (36.39)     2:19.82 (35.90)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:37.95    2:25.35 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.95 (37.12)     1:47.88 (37.93)     2:25.35 (37.47)
  3 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:27.22    2:25.77 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.19 (36.42)     1:47.36 (38.17)     2:25.77 (38.41)
  4 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:33.04    2:29.71 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.08 (37.83)     1:50.78 (38.70)     2:29.71 (38.93)
  5 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:47.19    2:33.63 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.66 (38.48)     1:54.87 (40.21)     2:33.63 (38.76)
  6 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:43.09    2:34.81 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.59 (39.36)     1:54.93 (40.34)     2:34.81 (39.88)
  7 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.34 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.56 (39.21)     1:54.92 (40.36)     2:35.34 (40.42)
  8 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:39.11    2:36.71 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.70 (40.02)     1:56.15 (40.45)     2:36.71 (40.56)
  9 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:36.02    2:38.45 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.42 (40.46)     1:57.19 (41.77)     2:38.45 (41.26)
 10 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.21    2:41.60 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.28 (40.87)     2:00.66 (43.38)     2:41.60 (40.94)
 11 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                3:00.99    2:42.60 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.42 (41.44)     2:00.61 (43.19)     2:42.60 (41.99)
 12 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:42.84    2:42.89 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.88 (42.02)     2:01.66 (42.78)     2:42.89 (41.23)
 13 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.47    2:46.95 SILV   
                  37.04     1:19.45 (42.41)     2:03.80 (44.35)     2:46.95 (43.15)
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:50.74        
                  39.87     1:23.48 (43.61)     2:06.93 (43.45)     2:50.74 (43.81)
 15 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:52.51    2:53.46        
                  39.02     1:23.57 (44.55)     2:08.70 (45.13)     2:53.46 (44.76)
 16 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.97    2:54.05        
                  40.75     1:25.63 (44.88)     2:10.73 (45.10)     2:54.05 (43.32)
 17 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               3:20.99    2:59.22        
                  41.31     1:26.83 (45.52)     2:13.71 (46.88)     2:59.22 (45.51)
 18 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:02.70        
                  41.97     1:28.18 (46.21)     2:15.78 (47.60)     3:02.70 (46.92)
 19 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              3:14.59    3:14.29        
                  41.27     1:30.54 (49.27)     2:22.63 (52.09)     3:14.29 (51.66)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.42      58.54 JO     
                  26.70       58.54 (31.84)                                        
  2 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR                59.14      59.25 JO     
                  27.39       59.25 (31.86)                                        
  3 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.04    1:00.50 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.50 (32.23)                                        
  4 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                1:01.86    1:01.59 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.59 (32.76)                                        
  5 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:02.28    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.09 (32.77)                                        
  6 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.69    1:02.25 SILV   
                  28.75     1:02.25 (33.50)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:03.79    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.49 (32.36)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:05.11    1:03.43 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.43 (33.74)                                        
  9 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.94    1:04.84 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.84 (35.01)                                        
 10 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.94    1:04.94 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.94 (35.15)                                        
 11 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:07.91    1:04.97 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.97 (35.39)                                        
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.43    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.46 (35.09)                                        
 13 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.70    1:05.49 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.49 (34.67)                                        
 14 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:07.80    1:05.76 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.76 (35.37)                                        
 15 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:06.08    1:06.27 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.27 (35.73)                                        
 16 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                1:26.43    1:06.72 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.72 (36.50)                                        
 17 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                1:08.19    1:07.56        
                  31.28     1:07.56 (36.28)                                        
 18 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:10.78    1:08.35        
                  32.81     1:08.35 (35.54)                                        
 19 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:09.09    1:08.42        
                  31.82     1:08.42 (36.60)                                        
 20 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.80    1:09.47        
                  32.58     1:09.47 (36.89)                                        
 21 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.33    1:09.83        
                  32.19     1:09.83 (37.64)                                        
 22 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.45        
                  33.37     1:12.45 (39.08)                                        
 23 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.00    1:14.41        
                  33.60     1:14.41 (40.81)                                        
 24 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.49        
                  33.60     1:14.49 (40.89)                                        
 25 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.12    1:15.22        
                  36.10     1:15.22 (39.12)                                        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.53    1:16.20        
                  35.68     1:16.20 (40.52)                                        
 27 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.50    1:23.92        
                  37.24     1:23.92 (46.68)                                        
 28 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:44.15    1:48.75        
                  48.59   1:48.75 (1:00.16)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              2:23.18    2:18.21 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.60 (33.95)     1:39.73 (36.13)     2:18.21 (38.48)
  2 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.73    2:18.74 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.55 (35.08)     1:43.41 (35.86)     2:18.74 (35.33)
  3 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:22.21    2:18.91 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.20 (36.30)     1:43.24 (36.04)     2:18.91 (35.67)
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.26    2:22.88 SILV   
                  30.44     1:06.89 (36.45)     1:45.29 (38.40)     2:22.88 (37.59)
  5 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:26.88    2:25.55 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.32 (35.96)     1:47.61 (38.29)     2:25.55 (37.94)
  6 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:41.95    2:27.64 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.25 (36.71)     1:48.00 (38.75)     2:27.64 (39.64)
  7 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        3:24.23    2:29.10 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.01 (36.83)     1:49.92 (40.91)     2:29.10 (39.18)
  8 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.53        
                  34.88     1:13.06 (38.18)     1:53.44 (40.38)     2:35.53 (42.09)
 -- Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:09.37         DQ        
                  30.37     1:04.30 (33.93)     1:39.42 (35.12)          DQ (34.73)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.30    2:02.17 JO     
                  27.16       59.01 (31.85)     1:33.37 (34.36)     2:02.17 (28.80)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:05.92    2:05.39 JO     
                  27.11       59.09 (31.98)     1:36.17 (37.08)     2:05.39 (29.22)
  3 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:13.48    2:13.99 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.54 (33.87)     1:42.75 (39.21)     2:13.99 (31.24)
  4 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.15    2:14.42 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.40 (32.50)     1:42.79 (40.39)     2:14.42 (31.63)
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.02    2:16.15 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.52 (33.08)     1:45.87 (43.35)     2:16.15 (30.28)
  6 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:28.18    2:16.35 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.78 (33.62)     1:44.15 (41.37)     2:16.35 (32.20)
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:17.70    2:17.98 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.78 (33.54)     1:45.95 (42.17)     2:17.98 (32.03)
  8 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.96    2:18.15 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.68 (32.97)     1:45.28 (42.60)     2:18.15 (32.87)
  9 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                2:18.22    2:19.04 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.14 (34.68)     1:47.58 (42.44)     2:19.04 (31.46)
 10 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              2:16.12    2:20.69 SILV   
                  28.65     1:04.21 (35.56)     1:47.39 (43.18)     2:20.69 (33.30)
 11 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.47    2:21.74 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.44 (37.49)     1:46.89 (37.45)     2:21.74 (34.85)
 12 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.97    2:22.86 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.70 (35.61)     1:49.91 (41.21)     2:22.86 (32.95)
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.04    2:23.10 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.72 (36.99)     1:52.47 (43.75)     2:23.10 (30.63)
 14 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                2:25.80    2:23.12 SILV   
                  30.21     1:08.37 (38.16)     1:49.20 (40.83)     2:23.12 (33.92)
 15 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.22    2:23.21 SILV   
                  32.02     1:10.79 (38.77)     1:50.65 (39.86)     2:23.21 (32.56)
 16 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:24.33    2:23.26 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.68 (36.15)     1:50.34 (42.66)     2:23.26 (32.92)
 17 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.36    2:25.31 SILV   
                  31.46     1:10.76 (39.30)     1:52.23 (41.47)     2:25.31 (33.08)
 18 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.24    2:26.96 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.47 (36.74)     1:52.12 (42.65)     2:26.96 (34.84)
 19 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.22    2:27.93 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.30 (36.82)     1:51.67 (43.37)     2:27.93 (36.26)
 20 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.01    2:28.23 SILV   
                1:11.46     1:55.49 (44.03)     2:28.29 (32.80)         2:28.23 ( )
 21 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:30.66    2:30.60 SILV   
                  30.78     1:09.53 (38.75)     1:56.33 (46.80)     2:30.60 (34.27)
 22 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.01    2:33.97        
                  35.01     1:13.08 (38.07)     1:58.81 (45.73)     2:33.97 (35.16)
 23 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.25    2:37.29        
                  32.86     1:13.29 (40.43)     2:02.63 (49.34)     2:37.29 (34.66)
 24 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.31    2:44.28        
                  34.17     1:18.28 (44.11)     2:08.40 (50.12)     2:44.28 (35.88)
 25 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.55    2:47.47        
                  39.53     1:20.19 (40.66)     2:10.27 (50.08)     2:47.47 (37.20)
 26 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.30        
                  34.96     1:19.34 (44.38)     2:14.80 (55.46)     2:55.30 (40.50)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.89      22.16 METS   
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA                 22.03      22.36 METS   
  3 Anstadt, Nick J           17 RAD-MA                 22.56      22.69 METS   
  4 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                    NT      22.95        
  5 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 23.06      23.09        
  6 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                    NT      23.14        
  7 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                 22.99      23.32        
  8 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR                23.80      23.35        
  9 Mlodzienski, Nick J       16 RAD-MA                 23.48      23.48        
 10 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                    NT      23.54        
 11 Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA                 24.62      23.65        
 12 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 23.53      23.70        
 13 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 23.12      23.71        
 14 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                  24.01      23.97        
 15 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.12      24.03        
 16 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR          25.05      24.39        
 17 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA                 24.89      24.68        
 18 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR                25.80      24.76        
 19 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 24.01      24.79        
 20 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.79      24.81        
 21 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 25.52      25.10        
 22 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                23.91      25.12        
 23 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                    NT      25.19        
 24 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                  24.01      25.32        
 25 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.01      25.34        
 26 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA                 24.44      25.37        
 27 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 24.79      25.57        
 28 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 26.66      25.72        
 29 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.68      25.74        
 30 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR                 26.72      25.78        
 31 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                  25.87      25.85        
 32 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          26.51      26.08        
 33 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA                 27.26      26.49        
 34 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.16      27.20        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.13      48.08 METS   
                  23.21       48.08 (24.87)                                        
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA                 49.40      49.22 METS   
                  23.84       49.22 (25.38)                                        
  3 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA                 49.62      49.75        
                  24.22       49.75 (25.53)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 49.29      50.25        
                  24.39       50.25 (25.86)                                        
  5 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                 49.99      50.36        
                  24.21       50.36 (26.15)                                        
  6 Anstadt, Nick J           17 RAD-MA                 50.82      50.53        
                  24.25       50.53 (26.28)                                        
  7 Tsai, Brian C             15 WEST-MR                51.37      50.69        
                  24.77       50.69 (25.92)                                        
  8 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR                55.80      50.85        
                  24.49       50.85 (26.36)                                        
  9 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                  48.93      51.10        
                  24.55       51.10 (26.55)                                        
 10 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 49.26      51.18        
                  24.34       51.18 (26.84)                                        
 11 Mlodzienski, Nick J       16 RAD-MA                 51.48      51.27        
                  24.33       51.27 (26.94)                                        
 12 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 51.14      51.57        
                  24.91       51.57 (26.66)                                        
 13 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA                 52.65      51.64        
                  25.43       51.64 (26.21)                                        
 14 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 49.99      51.70        
                  24.86       51.70 (26.84)                                        
 15 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 52.13      52.41        
                  25.22       52.41 (27.19)                                        
 16 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.49      52.71        
                  25.77       52.71 (26.94)                                        
 17 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.92      52.86        
                  25.41       52.86 (27.45)                                        
 18 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 52.42      52.90        
                  25.37       52.90 (27.53)                                        
 19 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 50.38      52.98        
                  25.51       52.98 (27.47)                                        
 20 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                53.53      53.16        
                  25.79       53.16 (27.37)                                        
 21 Lambert, Riley P          16 UN-MR                1:03.44      53.37        
                  24.79       53.37 (28.58)                                        
 22 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                51.83      53.83        
                  26.11       53.83 (27.72)                                        
 23 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA                 52.37      54.66        
                  26.33       54.66 (28.33)                                        
 24 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR          55.39      54.82        
                  26.59       54.82 (28.23)                                        
 25 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.96      54.88        
                  26.31       54.88 (28.57)                                        
 26 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 54.38      55.39        
                  26.22       55.39 (29.17)                                        
 27 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR          51.65      55.67        
                  26.12       55.67 (29.55)                                        
 28 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 54.05      55.68        
                  26.70       55.68 (28.98)                                        
 29 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.53      56.16        
                  26.53       56.16 (29.63)                                        
 30 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 59.24      56.88        
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)                                        
 31 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA                 59.59      57.22        
                  26.99       57.22 (30.23)                                        
 32 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               1:02.12      57.63        
                  27.16       57.63 (30.47)                                        
 33 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          57.41      57.77        
                  27.73       57.77 (30.04)                                        
 34 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                  55.72      57.82        
                  26.84       57.82 (30.98)                                        
 35 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                55.93      58.36        
                  26.97       58.36 (31.39)                                        
 36 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:10.38    1:10.24        
                  33.58     1:10.24 (36.66)                                        
 37 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:20.71    1:26.15        
                  39.29     1:26.15 (46.86)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA               1:44.91    1:47.22 METS   
                  25.71       53.23 (27.52)     1:20.88 (27.65)     1:47.22 (26.34)
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:44.42    1:47.27 METS   
                  25.80       53.13 (27.33)     1:20.44 (27.31)     1:47.27 (26.83)
  3 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA               1:55.84    1:49.70        
                  25.09       53.58 (28.49)     1:22.00 (28.42)     1:49.70 (27.70)
  4 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR              1:46.78    1:50.44        
                  25.25       53.37 (28.12)     1:22.15 (28.78)     1:50.44 (28.29)
  5 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:50.95    1:51.34        
                  25.80       53.83 (28.03)     1:22.93 (29.10)     1:51.34 (28.41)
  6 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                1:44.64    1:51.72        
                  26.49       54.72 (28.23)     1:22.81 (28.09)     1:51.72 (28.91)
  7 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:52.66    1:51.92        
                  27.08       56.66 (29.58)     1:24.86 (28.20)     1:51.92 (27.06)
  8 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               1:55.69    1:53.63        
                  26.32       54.99 (28.67)     1:23.93 (28.94)     1:53.63 (29.70)
  9 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA               1:53.72    1:56.73        
                  27.17       57.01 (29.84)     1:26.91 (29.90)     1:56.73 (29.82)
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.72    1:57.00        
                  26.22       55.81 (29.59)     1:26.67 (30.86)     1:57.00 (30.33)
 11 Anstadt, Nick J           17 RAD-MA               2:02.05    1:57.36        
                  26.06       55.35 (29.29)     1:26.27 (30.92)     1:57.36 (31.09)
 12 Mlodzienski, Nick J       16 RAD-MA               1:59.79    1:57.67        
                  26.29       56.50 (30.21)     1:27.85 (31.35)     1:57.67 (29.82)
 13 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:58.75    1:57.86        
                  26.61       55.70 (29.09)     1:26.97 (31.27)     1:57.86 (30.89)
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:58.18        
                  25.90       55.28 (29.38)     1:27.05 (31.77)     1:58.18 (31.13)
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:56.73    1:58.92        
                  27.34       57.79 (30.45)     1:28.66 (30.87)     1:58.92 (30.26)
 16 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:59.44    1:59.30        
                  27.02       56.95 (29.93)     1:28.37 (31.42)     1:59.30 (30.93)
 17 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              1:58.19    1:59.43        
                  27.97       59.96 (31.99)     1:29.89 (29.93)     1:59.43 (29.54)
 18 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.88    2:00.84        
                  26.85       56.92 (30.07)     1:29.08 (32.16)     2:00.84 (31.76)
 19 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:59.07    2:00.95        
                  27.39       57.47 (30.08)     1:29.00 (31.53)     2:00.95 (31.95)
 20 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.28    2:01.43        
                  26.98       57.68 (30.70)     1:29.37 (31.69)     2:01.43 (32.06)
 21 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:57.56    2:01.87        
                  27.49       58.14 (30.65)     1:30.14 (32.00)     2:01.87 (31.73)
 22 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                1:54.89    2:02.18        
                  27.56       57.89 (30.33)     1:29.92 (32.03)     2:02.18 (32.26)
 23 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               2:00.72    2:02.48        
                  27.64       58.60 (30.96)     1:30.94 (32.34)     2:02.48 (31.54)
 24 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:55.76    2:03.89        
                  27.78       59.13 (31.35)     1:32.00 (32.87)     2:03.89 (31.89)
 25 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA               2:13.46    2:04.62        
                  28.31       59.95 (31.64)     1:33.47 (33.52)     2:04.62 (31.15)
 26 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.76    2:05.37        
                                  58.76 ( )   2:05.37 (1:06.61)                    
 27 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.41    2:06.32        
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)     1:34.51 (32.86)     2:06.32 (31.81)
 28 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:07.81    2:06.46        
                  27.89       59.60 (31.71)     1:33.20 (33.60)     2:06.46 (33.26)
 29 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.43    2:07.89        
                  21.90     1:00.27 (38.37)     1:34.51 (34.24)     2:07.89 (33.38)
 30 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.85    2:12.80        
                  28.21     1:01.11 (32.90)     1:37.64 (36.53)     2:12.80 (35.16)
 31 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.56    2:14.26        
                  29.94     1:03.71 (33.77)     1:38.53 (34.82)     2:14.26 (35.73)
 32 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               2:18.36    2:20.80        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               4:37.28    4:41.58 METS   
                  26.11       54.23 (28.12)     1:22.50 (28.27)     1:51.01 (28.51)
        2:19.57 (28.56)     2:48.25 (28.68)     3:17.20 (28.95)     3:45.71 (28.51)
        4:13.76 (28.05)     4:41.58 (27.82)                                        
  2 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA               4:39.94    4:42.43 METS   
                  25.64       53.88 (28.24)     1:22.16 (28.28)     1:51.18 (29.02)
        2:20.07 (28.89)     2:48.31 (28.24)     3:17.75 (29.44)     3:46.81 (29.06)
        4:15.50 (28.69)     4:42.43 (26.93)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR              4:50.35    4:53.64        
                  26.29       55.23 (28.94)     1:24.80 (29.57)     1:54.68 (29.88)
        2:24.57 (29.89)     2:54.56 (29.99)     3:24.48 (29.92)     3:54.60 (30.12)
        4:24.46 (29.86)     4:53.64 (29.18)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              5:02.65    4:57.91        
                  27.39       57.34 (29.95)     1:27.93 (30.59)     1:58.26 (30.33)
        2:29.00 (30.74)     2:59.84 (30.84)     3:30.16 (30.32)     4:00.52 (30.36)
        4:30.09 (29.57)     4:57.91 (27.82)                                        
  5 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               4:44.99    4:59.81        
                  27.03       55.58 (28.55)     1:25.09 (29.51)     1:55.27 (30.18)
        2:25.98 (30.71)     2:56.85 (30.87)     3:27.88 (31.03)     3:58.97 (31.09)
        4:29.79 (30.82)     4:59.81 (30.02)                                        
  6 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               5:08.63    5:11.16        
                  26.97       57.25 (30.28)     1:27.75 (30.50)     1:58.34 (30.59)
        2:30.03 (31.69)     3:03.04 (33.01)     3:35.85 (32.81)     4:08.06 (32.21)
        4:40.00 (31.94)     5:11.16 (31.16)                                        
  7 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.52    5:12.84        
                  28.24       59.46 (31.22)     1:31.40 (31.94)     2:03.79 (32.39)
        2:35.60 (31.81)     3:07.54 (31.94)     3:39.26 (31.72)     4:11.22 (31.96)
        4:43.11 (31.89)     5:12.84 (29.73)                                        
  8 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.11    5:13.21        
                  27.38       59.14 (31.76)     1:31.26 (32.12)     2:03.29 (32.03)
        2:34.74 (31.45)     3:07.11 (32.37)     3:39.59 (32.48)     4:11.49 (31.90)
        4:43.29 (31.80)     5:13.21 (29.92)                                        
  9 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               5:04.07    5:17.64        
                  27.93       58.62 (30.69)     1:30.70 (32.08)     2:03.06 (32.36)
        2:35.83 (32.77)     3:08.52 (32.69)     3:41.50 (32.98)     4:14.36 (32.86)
        4:46.67 (32.31)     5:17.64 (30.97)                                        
 10 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:23.92    5:18.32        
                  27.53       58.30 (30.77)     1:30.34 (32.04)     2:03.32 (32.98)
        2:36.17 (32.85)     3:08.52 (32.35)     3:41.22 (32.70)     4:14.04 (32.82)
        4:46.76 (32.72)     5:18.32 (31.56)                                        
 11 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                5:24.00    5:24.02        
                  27.86       59.59 (31.73)     1:31.97 (32.38)     2:04.85 (32.88)
        2:37.90 (33.05)     3:11.15 (33.25)     3:44.54 (33.39)     4:17.98 (33.44)
        4:51.35 (33.37)     5:24.02 (32.67)                                        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              5:29.29    5:25.95        
                  28.55     1:00.03 (31.48)     1:32.52 (32.49)     2:05.63 (33.11)
        2:38.80 (33.17)     3:12.55 (33.75)     3:46.02 (33.47)     4:19.76 (33.74)
        4:53.23 (33.47)     5:25.95 (32.72)                                        
 13 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               5:08.68    5:27.42        
                  28.72     1:00.95 (32.23)     1:33.53 (32.58)     2:06.16 (32.63)
        2:39.72 (33.56)     3:13.16 (33.44)     3:46.81 (33.65)     4:20.67 (33.86)
        4:54.48 (33.81)     5:27.42 (32.94)                                        
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:00.81    5:29.19        
                  29.84     1:02.84 (33.00)     1:36.97 (34.13)     2:10.89 (33.92)
        2:44.44 (33.55)     3:17.80 (33.36)     3:50.86 (33.06)     4:25.14 (34.28)
        4:58.36 (33.22)     5:29.19 (30.83)                                        
 15 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:55.88    5:29.38        
                  30.98     1:05.47 (34.49)     1:38.51 (33.04)     2:11.97 (33.46)
        2:45.03 (33.06)     3:18.77 (33.74)     3:51.69 (32.92)     4:24.92 (33.23)
        4:57.69 (32.77)     5:29.38 (31.69)                                        
 16 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               5:53.29    5:29.43        
                  28.88     1:01.51 (32.63)     1:34.55 (33.04)     2:07.55 (33.00)
        2:41.38 (33.83)     3:15.45 (34.07)     3:49.85 (34.40)     4:24.42 (34.57)
        4:57.80 (33.38)     5:29.43 (31.63)                                        
 17 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              5:25.84    5:29.56        
                  27.41       57.76 (30.35)     1:29.49 (31.73)     2:02.61 (33.12)
        2:36.18 (33.57)     3:10.03 (33.85)     3:45.09 (35.06)     4:21.26 (36.17)
        4:56.74 (35.48)     5:29.56 (32.82)                                        
 18 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               5:57.74    5:29.72        
                  29.10     1:01.39 (32.29)     1:35.26 (33.87)     2:09.14 (33.88)
        2:43.72 (34.58)     3:17.67 (33.95)     3:51.63 (33.96)     4:25.38 (33.75)
        4:58.78 (33.40)     5:29.72 (30.94)                                        
 19 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA               5:42.65    5:34.10        
                  30.36     1:03.58 (33.22)     1:38.37 (34.79)     2:12.75 (34.38)
        2:46.93 (34.18)     3:20.51 (33.58)     3:54.30 (33.79)     4:27.94 (33.64)
        5:01.82 (33.88)     5:34.10 (32.28)                                        
 20 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              5:38.77    5:34.34        
                  29.67     1:03.18 (33.51)     1:37.87 (34.69)     2:12.37 (34.50)
        2:46.36 (33.99)     3:20.71 (34.35)     3:54.67 (33.96)     4:28.84 (34.17)
        5:02.49 (33.65)     5:34.34 (31.85)                                        
 21 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              5:35.02    5:34.51        
                  29.82     1:03.52 (33.70)     1:37.95 (34.43)     2:11.84 (33.89)
        2:45.57 (33.73)     3:20.13 (34.56)     3:54.36 (34.23)     4:28.60 (34.24)
        5:02.13 (33.53)     5:34.51 (32.38)                                        
 22 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:33.83    5:34.63        
                  28.08       59.23 (31.15)     1:32.11 (32.88)     2:05.77 (33.66)
        2:40.09 (34.32)     3:14.68 (34.59)     3:49.58 (34.90)     4:25.61 (36.03)
        5:01.12 (35.51)     5:34.63 (33.51)                                        
 23 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               5:46.15    5:35.59        
                  28.51     1:01.47 (32.96)     1:36.05 (34.58)     2:09.63 (33.58)
        2:44.08 (34.45)     3:19.09 (35.01)     3:54.37 (35.28)     4:29.74 (35.37)
        5:03.67 (33.93)     5:35.59 (31.92)                                        
 24 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   7:34.76    5:36.89        
                                  29.36 ( )                             1:02.01 ( )
                                1:35.89 ( )                             2:10.42 ( )
                                2:45.21 ( )                             3:19.73 ( )
                                3:54.92 ( )                             4:30.04 ( )
                                5:04.82 ( )     5:36.89 (32.07)                    
 25 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               5:15.99    5:37.10        
                  28.81     1:01.42 (32.61)     1:34.98 (33.56)     2:09.29 (34.31)
        2:44.07 (34.78)     3:18.76 (34.69)     3:53.85 (35.09)     4:29.08 (35.23)
        5:03.43 (34.35)     5:37.10 (33.67)                                        
 26 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:40.00    5:41.30        
                  28.93     1:01.30 (32.37)     1:35.47 (34.17)     2:10.16 (34.69)
        2:45.77 (35.61)     3:20.34 (34.57)     3:56.07 (35.73)     4:32.85 (36.78)
        5:07.32 (34.47)     5:41.30 (33.98)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                     NT    5:44.52        
                                  30.13 ( )                             1:03.99 ( )
                                1:38.73 ( )                             2:13.88 ( )
                                2:49.65 ( )                             3:25.47 ( )
                                4:01.15 ( )                             4:36.74 ( )
                                5:11.48 ( )     5:44.52 (33.04)                    
 28 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              5:47.72    5:45.44        
                  30.42     1:03.80 (33.38)     1:38.79 (34.99)     2:13.79 (35.00)
        2:49.35 (35.56)     3:25.37 (36.02)     4:00.58 (35.21)     4:36.77 (36.19)
        5:11.72 (34.95)     5:45.44 (33.72)                                        
 29 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               5:22.99    5:46.17        
                  29.07     1:01.19 (32.12)     1:34.80 (33.61)     2:09.39 (34.59)
        2:43.78 (34.39)     3:19.31 (35.53)     3:56.48 (37.17)     4:33.49 (37.01)
        5:10.35 (36.86)     5:46.17 (35.82)                                        
 30 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:25.33    5:47.07        
                  27.49       58.64 (31.15)     1:32.33 (33.69)     2:07.94 (35.61)
        2:44.47 (36.53)     3:21.57 (37.10)                             5:12.78 ( )
        5:47.19 (34.41)         5:47.07 ( )                                        
 31 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:50.01    5:48.28        
                  29.82     1:04.80 (34.98)     1:41.28 (36.48)     2:18.14 (36.86)
        2:54.76 (36.62)     3:31.20 (36.44)     4:06.84 (35.64)     4:42.52 (35.68)
        5:16.74 (34.22)     5:48.28 (31.54)                                        
 32 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                6:04.05    5:49.09        
                  29.74     1:03.31 (33.57)     1:38.63 (35.32)     2:13.76 (35.13)
        2:49.58 (35.82)     3:24.81 (35.23)     4:01.26 (36.45)     4:37.83 (36.57)
        5:15.46 (37.63)     5:49.09 (33.63)                                        
 33 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.80    5:49.51        
                  31.08     1:06.75 (35.67)     1:41.94 (35.19)     2:17.13 (35.19)
        2:52.70 (35.57)     3:28.28 (35.58)     4:04.54 (36.26)     4:40.28 (35.74)
        5:16.26 (35.98)     5:49.51 (33.25)                                        
 34 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:45.00    5:51.23        
                  31.50     1:06.22 (34.72)     1:41.83 (35.61)     2:17.52 (35.69)
        2:53.44 (35.92)     3:29.26 (35.82)     4:05.28 (36.02)     4:41.07 (35.79)
        5:17.24 (36.17)     5:51.23 (33.99)                                        
 35 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               6:15.99    6:07.41        
                                  32.35 ( )                             1:08.78 ( )
                                1:46.30 ( )                             2:24.48 ( )
                                3:02.45 ( )                             3:39.98 ( )
                                4:18.01 ( )                             4:56.07 ( )
                                5:33.04 ( )     6:07.41 (34.37)                    
 36 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              6:15.09    6:07.61        
                  32.83     1:10.32 (37.49)     1:48.86 (38.54)     2:26.52 (37.66)
        3:04.31 (37.79)     3:41.43 (37.12)     4:18.90 (37.47)     4:56.73 (37.83)
        5:33.82 (37.09)     6:07.61 (33.79)                                        
 37 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              6:21.28    6:10.84        
                                  33.04 ( )                             1:10.26 ( )
                                1:48.60 ( )                             2:27.07 ( )
                                3:05.26 ( )                             3:43.10 ( )
                                4:21.41 ( )                             4:58.94 ( )
                                5:35.96 ( )     6:10.84 (34.88)                    
 38 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              6:22.70    6:11.12        
                                  33.95 ( )                             1:11.77 ( )
                                1:49.90 ( )                             2:29.14 ( )
                                3:06.77 ( )                             3:44.41 ( )
                                4:22.82 ( )                             5:00.44 ( )
                                5:36.44 ( )     6:11.12 (34.68)                    
 39 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:40.00    6:11.15        
                  31.56     1:07.16 (35.60)     1:44.74 (37.58)     2:22.09 (37.35)
        2:59.74 (37.65)     3:37.86 (38.12)     4:16.60 (38.74)     4:55.35 (38.75)
        5:34.62 (39.27)     6:11.15 (36.53)                                        
 40 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:59.89    6:15.93        
                  33.91     1:12.24 (38.33)     1:51.45 (39.21)     2:30.40 (38.95)
        3:09.62 (39.22)     3:48.40 (38.78)     4:26.70 (38.30)     5:04.75 (38.05)
        5:42.61 (37.86)     6:15.93 (33.32)                                        
 41 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               6:10.95    6:18.70        
                  30.82     1:04.59 (33.77)     1:40.94 (36.35)     2:19.59 (38.65)
                                                    5:04.63 ( )     5:43.84 (39.21)
        6:18.70 (34.86)                                                            
 42 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:15.23    6:19.24        
                  31.27     1:08.60 (37.33)     1:46.91 (38.31)     2:25.54 (38.63)
        3:04.79 (39.25)     3:44.80 (40.01)     4:24.60 (39.80)     5:03.85 (39.25)
        5:43.06 (39.21)     6:19.24 (36.18)                                        
 43 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:10.89    6:30.12        
                  33.15     1:11.72 (38.57)     1:51.34 (39.62)     2:31.05 (39.71)
        3:10.98 (39.93)     3:51.21 (40.23)     4:32.40 (41.19)     5:11.84 (39.44)
        5:52.30 (40.46)     6:30.12 (37.82)                                        
 44 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:12.89    6:42.37        
                  32.45     1:10.52 (38.07)     1:51.33 (40.81)     2:32.85 (41.52)
        3:15.90 (43.05)     3:59.15 (43.25)     4:41.66 (42.51)     5:23.44 (41.78)
        6:05.28 (41.84)     6:42.37 (37.09)                                        
 45 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:59.99    7:17.67        
                                  38.18 ( )                             1:21.71 ( )
                                2:08.23 ( )                             2:54.11 ( )
                                3:39.38 ( )                             4:26.20 ( )
                                5:13.08 ( )                             5:59.40 ( )
                                6:40.40 ( )     7:17.67 (37.27)                    
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA                 55.75      55.34 METS   
                  27.20       55.34 (28.14)                                        
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 55.94      56.21        
                  27.00       56.21 (29.21)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 53.17      56.29        
                  27.29       56.29 (29.00)                                        
  4 Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA                 57.00      56.47        
                  27.42       56.47 (29.05)                                        
  5 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR                59.09      56.48        
                  27.57       56.48 (28.91)                                        
  6 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                 56.99      57.43        
                  28.16       57.43 (29.27)                                        
  7 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                  57.85      59.12        
                  28.67       59.12 (30.45)                                        
  8 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                  58.67      59.64        
                  28.72       59.64 (30.92)                                        
  9 Mlodzienski, Nick J       16 RAD-MA               1:00.99      59.68        
                  28.32       59.68 (31.36)                                        
 10 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.69    1:00.45        
                  29.73     1:00.45 (30.72)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 59.91    1:00.68        
                  29.27     1:00.68 (31.41)                                        
 12 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:00.09    1:00.84        
                  29.98     1:00.84 (30.86)                                        
 13 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:01.49        
                  29.63     1:01.49 (31.86)                                        
 14 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55    1:01.61        
                  29.97     1:01.61 (31.64)                                        
 15 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA                 58.44    1:01.63        
                  29.58     1:01.63 (32.05)                                        
 16 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.75    1:02.16        
                  30.27     1:02.16 (31.89)                                        
 17 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR              1:03.42    1:02.89        
                  30.49     1:02.89 (32.40)                                        
 18 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.07    1:02.91        
                  31.02     1:02.91 (31.89)                                        
 19 Lambert, Riley P          16 UN-MR                1:10.66    1:02.94        
                  30.44     1:02.94 (32.50)                                        
 20 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.56    1:03.42        
                  30.39     1:03.42 (33.03)                                        
 21 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:03.88        
                  30.52     1:03.88 (33.36)                                        
 22 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:07.03    1:04.00        
                  31.53     1:04.00 (32.47)                                        
 23 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.26    1:04.04        
                  31.28     1:04.04 (32.76)                                        
 24 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.02    1:04.44        
                  31.37     1:04.44 (33.07)                                        
 25 Anstadt, Nick J           17 RAD-MA               1:04.83    1:04.72        
                  31.30     1:04.72 (33.42)                                        
 26 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              1:11.18    1:09.99        
                  34.36     1:09.99 (35.63)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               2:01.14    1:58.91 METS   
                  28.89       58.91 (30.02)     1:29.06 (30.15)     1:58.91 (29.85)
  2 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA               2:01.75    2:00.64 METS   
                  28.37       58.75 (30.38)     1:29.82 (31.07)     2:00.64 (30.82)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR              1:58.78    2:00.72 METS   
                  28.25       58.93 (30.68)     1:29.51 (30.58)     2:00.72 (31.21)
  4 Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA               2:03.87    2:02.46        
                  28.76     1:00.11 (31.35)     1:31.64 (31.53)     2:02.46 (30.82)
  5 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               2:02.99    2:03.66        
                  29.85     1:01.85 (32.00)     1:32.95 (31.10)     2:03.66 (30.71)
  6 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.66    2:04.06        
                  29.65     1:01.61 (31.96)     1:33.12 (31.51)     2:04.06 (30.94)
  7 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:59.56    2:04.33        
                  29.46     1:00.63 (31.17)     1:32.88 (32.25)     2:04.33 (31.45)
  8 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                2:02.84    2:05.25        
                  29.44     1:01.31 (31.87)     1:33.40 (32.09)     2:05.25 (31.85)
  9 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               1:59.91    2:06.35        
                  29.21     1:00.99 (31.78)     1:33.41 (32.42)     2:06.35 (32.94)
 10 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:14.15    2:10.29        
                  29.70     1:02.50 (32.80)     1:36.35 (33.85)     2:10.29 (33.94)
 11 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.78    2:11.67        
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)     1:39.06 (33.83)     2:11.67 (32.61)
 12 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:06.22    2:12.03        
                  31.21     1:04.70 (33.49)     1:38.84 (34.14)     2:12.03 (33.19)
 13 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:13.03    2:12.71        
                  30.96     1:04.71 (33.75)     1:39.29 (34.58)     2:12.71 (33.42)
 14 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:15.60    2:13.98        
                  31.97     1:05.80 (33.83)     1:39.88 (34.08)     2:13.98 (34.10)
 15 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:14.94        
                  31.56     1:05.39 (33.83)     1:40.39 (35.00)     2:14.94 (34.55)
 16 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               2:36.01    2:15.44        
                  32.24     1:06.47 (34.23)     1:41.36 (34.89)     2:15.44 (34.08)
 17 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.31    2:15.54        
                  32.03     1:06.14 (34.11)     1:40.97 (34.83)     2:15.54 (34.57)
 18 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.35        
                  32.53     1:07.60 (35.07)     1:42.62 (35.02)     2:16.35 (33.73)
 19 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               2:12.99    2:19.50        
                  32.02     1:07.27 (35.25)     1:43.96 (36.69)     2:19.50 (35.54)
 20 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.16    2:20.36        
 21 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:14.77    2:21.93        
                  32.74     1:09.11 (36.37)     1:46.27 (37.16)     2:21.93 (35.66)
 22 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:23.77    2:23.38        
                  33.31     1:10.29 (36.98)     1:47.89 (37.60)     2:23.38 (35.49)
 23 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.85        
                  35.27     1:12.15 (36.88)     1:50.05 (37.90)     2:26.85 (36.80)
 24 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:23.93    2:27.12        
                  34.89     1:11.67 (36.78)     1:49.53 (37.86)     2:27.12 (37.59)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA                 56.19      57.27 METS   
                  27.29       57.27 (29.98)                                        
  2 Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA               1:04.94    1:02.62 METS   
                  29.59     1:02.62 (33.03)                                        
  3 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.56    1:02.73 METS   
                  29.03     1:02.73 (33.70)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:02.59    1:03.63        
                  30.14     1:03.63 (33.49)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.20    1:05.21        
                  30.94     1:05.21 (34.27)                                        
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:07.56    1:06.37        
                  31.40     1:06.37 (34.97)                                        
  7 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:08.77        
                  32.87     1:08.77 (35.90)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                1:06.21    1:09.31        
                  32.99     1:09.31 (36.32)                                        
  9 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.30    1:09.59        
                  32.49     1:09.59 (37.10)                                        
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.99    1:09.61        
                  33.17     1:09.61 (36.44)                                        
 11 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.63    1:10.25        
                  33.05     1:10.25 (37.20)                                        
 12 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                1:09.14    1:10.48        
                  34.00     1:10.48 (36.48)                                        
 13 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:09.31    1:10.89        
                  32.76     1:10.89 (38.13)                                        
 14 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:11.22    1:11.14        
                  33.68     1:11.14 (37.46)                                        
 15 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               1:10.34    1:11.31        
                  33.17     1:11.31 (38.14)                                        
 16 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               1:11.99    1:12.17        
                  34.35     1:12.17 (37.82)                                        
 17 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:13.00        
                  34.17     1:13.00 (38.83)                                        
 18 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:12.81    1:13.39        
                  34.61     1:13.39 (38.78)                                        
 19 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.45    1:13.74        
                  34.77     1:13.74 (38.97)                                        
 20 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                1:10.81    1:15.74        
                  35.62     1:15.74 (40.12)                                        
 21 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.80    1:16.10        
                  36.35     1:16.10 (39.75)                                        
 22 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:15.16    1:17.69        
                  37.01     1:17.69 (40.68)                                        
 23 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               1:21.22    1:17.78        
                  36.69     1:17.78 (41.09)                                        
 24 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.30    1:19.20        
                  37.81     1:19.20 (41.39)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA               2:05.79    2:07.07 METS   
                  28.08       59.96 (31.88)     1:33.45 (33.49)     2:07.07 (33.62)
  2 Tsai, Brian C             15 WEST-MR              2:18.21    2:19.37 METS   
                  32.20     1:07.08 (34.88)     1:43.15 (36.07)     2:19.37 (36.22)
  3 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.93    2:23.63        
                  30.24     1:06.12 (35.88)     1:44.30 (38.18)     2:23.63 (39.33)
  4 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.24    2:24.30        
                  33.17     1:09.54 (36.37)     1:47.26 (37.72)     2:24.30 (37.04)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:40.90    2:27.22        
                  34.17     1:11.19 (37.02)     1:48.77 (37.58)     2:27.22 (38.45)
  6 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.00    2:29.55        
                  32.40     1:09.84 (37.44)     1:49.60 (39.76)     2:29.55 (39.95)
  7 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:25.48    2:31.71        
                  34.06     1:12.40 (38.34)     1:51.92 (39.52)     2:31.71 (39.79)
  8 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:33.63        
                  36.78     1:14.91 (38.13)     1:55.58 (40.67)     2:33.63 (38.05)
  9 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:31.78    2:34.38        
                  33.80     1:12.27 (38.47)     1:53.04 (40.77)     2:34.38 (41.34)
 10 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:35.21        
                  35.17     1:14.96 (39.79)     1:55.28 (40.32)     2:35.21 (39.93)
 11 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               2:33.99    2:36.62        
                  34.93     1:14.68 (39.75)     1:56.40 (41.72)     2:36.62 (40.22)
 12 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:42.05    2:38.28        
                  35.62     1:16.24 (40.62)     1:57.83 (41.59)     2:38.28 (40.45)
 13 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:42.05    2:45.77        
                  37.94     1:20.75 (42.81)     2:04.40 (43.65)     2:45.77 (41.37)
 14 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.17    2:46.86        
                  37.53     1:20.09 (42.56)     2:03.51 (43.42)     2:46.86 (43.35)
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              2:50.16    2:47.61        
                  38.22     1:21.12 (42.90)     2:05.05 (43.93)     2:47.61 (42.56)
 16 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:48.64        
                  38.00     1:21.18 (43.18)     2:05.84 (44.66)     2:48.64 (42.80)
 17 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.28        
                  42.72     1:28.65 (45.93)     2:15.38 (46.73)     2:59.28 (43.90)
 18 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        3:08.81    3:00.59        
                  41.00     1:28.38 (47.38)     2:15.57 (47.19)     3:00.59 (45.02)
 19 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              3:15.61    3:08.82        
                  43.70     1:31.03 (47.33)     2:19.83 (48.80)     3:08.82 (48.99)
 20 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:12.12        
                  46.60     1:36.25 (49.65)     2:24.33 (48.08)     3:12.12 (47.79)
 -- Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA               2:18.94         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  30.13     1:04.15 (34.02)     1:39.20 (35.05)          DQ (33.53)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.10      52.39 METS   
                  24.23       52.39 (28.16)                                        
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA                 53.66      52.72 METS   
                  24.47       52.72 (28.25)                                        
  3 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA                 53.91      54.59 METS   
                  25.14       54.59 (29.45)                                        
  4 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA                 54.43      55.00        
                  25.85       55.00 (29.15)                                        
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 56.54      55.31        
                  25.85       55.31 (29.46)                                        
  6 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 53.99      55.83        
                  25.96       55.83 (29.87)                                        
  7 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR              1:02.05      56.18        
                  26.29       56.18 (29.89)                                        
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 54.24      56.31        
                  26.65       56.31 (29.66)                                        
  9 Tsai, Brian C             15 WEST-MR                57.54      57.01        
                  27.04       57.01 (29.97)                                        
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.11      57.15        
                  26.74       57.15 (30.41)                                        
 11 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 57.30      57.91        
                  27.30       57.91 (30.61)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 56.94      57.92        
                  27.12       57.92 (30.80)                                        
 13 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.22      58.27        
                  27.00       58.27 (31.27)                                        
 14 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                58.72      58.46        
                  27.39       58.46 (31.07)                                        
 15 Lambert, Riley P          16 UN-MR                1:21.35      58.85        
                  27.25       58.85 (31.60)                                        
 16 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 56.68      59.36        
                  27.89       59.36 (31.47)                                        
 17 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                58.37      59.75        
                  27.09       59.75 (32.66)                                        
 18 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 57.68    1:00.26        
                  28.09     1:00.26 (32.17)                                        
 19 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                1:00.36    1:01.04        
                  28.31     1:01.04 (32.73)                                        
 20 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.79    1:01.08        
                  28.74     1:01.08 (32.34)                                        
 21 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA               1:03.94    1:01.91        
                  28.84     1:01.91 (33.07)                                        
 22 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.80    1:02.19        
                  28.71     1:02.19 (33.48)                                        
 23 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.41    1:02.88        
                  27.74     1:02.88 (35.14)                                        
 24 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                59.72    1:04.25        
                  30.01     1:04.25 (34.24)                                        
 25 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA               1:06.41    1:04.84        
                  30.55     1:04.84 (34.29)                                        
 26 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.26    1:05.39        
                  30.38     1:05.39 (35.01)                                        
 27 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:11.00    1:08.70        
                  30.74     1:08.70 (37.96)                                        
 28 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:09.41        
                  31.84     1:09.41 (37.57)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               1:53.26    1:58.96 METS   
                  27.17       57.57 (30.40)     1:28.01 (30.44)     1:58.96 (30.95)
  2 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA               1:58.99    2:00.18 METS   
                  27.73       58.45 (30.72)     1:29.53 (31.08)     2:00.18 (30.65)
  3 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               2:05.80    2:05.26        
                  27.03       57.94 (30.91)     1:31.16 (33.22)     2:05.26 (34.10)
  3 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                1:59.02    2:05.26        
                  28.23     1:00.40 (32.17)     1:32.88 (32.48)     2:05.26 (32.38)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:05.53    2:07.58        
                  29.87     1:02.17 (32.30)     1:34.87 (32.70)     2:07.58 (32.71)
  6 Mlodzienski, Nick J       16 RAD-MA               2:21.95    2:13.06        
                  28.30     1:01.46 (33.16)     1:36.63 (35.17)     2:13.06 (36.43)
  7 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:16.73    2:15.43        
                  30.07     1:04.82 (34.75)     1:40.18 (35.36)     2:15.43 (35.25)
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:02.46    2:15.83        
                  30.59     1:04.98 (34.39)     1:40.57 (35.59)     2:15.83 (35.26)
  9 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.59    2:16.54        
                  28.71     1:02.50 (33.79)     1:39.43 (36.93)     2:16.54 (37.11)
 10 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA                    NT    2:19.41        
                  29.41     1:06.56 (37.15)     1:43.39 (36.83)     2:19.41 (36.02)
 11 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.61    2:20.77        
                  29.67     1:07.31 (37.64)     1:45.76 (38.45)     2:20.77 (35.01)
 12 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               2:25.86    2:23.90        
                  29.91     1:04.83 (34.92)     1:43.03 (38.20)     2:23.90 (40.87)
 13 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:26.63    2:26.97        
                  30.21     1:06.03 (35.82)     1:42.79 (36.76)     2:26.97 (44.18)
 14 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA               2:33.79    2:29.87        
                  31.39     1:10.03 (38.64)     1:50.66 (40.63)     2:29.87 (39.21)
 15 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:39.00    2:37.20        
                  35.16     1:14.27 (39.11)     1:56.58 (42.31)     2:37.20 (40.62)
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              2:44.49    2:39.43        
                  32.66     1:12.44 (39.78)     1:56.51 (44.07)     2:39.43 (42.92)
 17 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:40.17    2:40.96        
                  30.24     1:08.38 (38.14)     1:54.18 (45.80)     2:40.96 (46.78)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA               1:56.32    1:57.53 METS   
                  25.44       55.83 (30.39)     1:30.00 (34.17)     1:57.53 (27.53)
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:56.03    1:58.54 METS   
                  26.00       56.00 (30.00)     1:30.82 (34.82)     1:58.54 (27.72)
  3 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               1:56.87    1:59.21 METS   
                  25.98       56.23 (30.25)     1:30.93 (34.70)     1:59.21 (28.28)
  4 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.06    2:00.97 METS   
                  26.23       56.42 (30.19)     1:34.15 (37.73)     2:00.97 (26.82)
  5 Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA               2:04.95    2:01.64        
                  27.11       58.58 (31.47)     1:33.07 (34.49)     2:01.64 (28.57)
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:01.09    2:08.15        
                  27.03       58.93 (31.90)     1:37.57 (38.64)     2:08.15 (30.58)
  7 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                2:05.75    2:10.37        
                  27.79     1:01.12 (33.33)     1:40.55 (39.43)     2:10.37 (29.82)
  8 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                2:07.30    2:10.76        
                  28.93     1:00.60 (31.67)     1:40.81 (40.21)     2:10.76 (29.95)
  9 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:08.40    2:11.19        
                  28.74     1:00.64 (31.90)     1:41.13 (40.49)     2:11.19 (30.06)
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.00    2:13.87        
                  28.35     1:02.41 (34.06)     1:43.83 (41.42)     2:13.87 (30.04)
 11 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               2:05.22    2:14.13        
                  27.00     1:01.11 (34.11)     1:42.01 (40.90)     2:14.13 (32.12)
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              2:15.09    2:15.23        
                  28.07     1:04.20 (36.13)     1:44.01 (39.81)     2:15.23 (31.22)
 13 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:14.60    2:15.60        
                  29.75     1:04.75 (35.00)     1:45.16 (40.41)     2:15.60 (30.44)
 14 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:15.70    2:16.87        
                  30.91     1:05.27 (34.36)     1:45.57 (40.30)     2:16.87 (31.30)
 15 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:17.91    2:17.31        
                  29.84     1:03.41 (33.57)     1:45.74 (42.33)     2:17.31 (31.57)
 16 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:19.66    2:17.58        
                  28.35     1:05.53 (37.18)     1:47.09 (41.56)     2:17.58 (30.49)
 17 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA               2:18.99    2:18.16        
                  29.33     1:06.38 (37.05)     1:48.86 (42.48)     2:18.16 (29.30)
 18 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.47    2:18.19        
                  29.34     1:03.62 (34.28)     1:46.53 (42.91)     2:18.19 (31.66)
 19 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.12    2:19.01        
                  29.71     1:04.54 (34.83)     1:46.13 (41.59)     2:19.01 (32.88)
 20 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:14.45    2:19.02        
                  29.12     1:06.38 (37.26)     1:45.99 (39.61)     2:19.02 (33.03)
 21 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:24.39    2:24.90        
                  31.00     1:05.50 (34.50)     1:52.09 (46.59)     2:24.90 (32.81)
 22 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               2:39.67    2:29.90        
                  31.97     1:11.45 (39.48)     1:55.61 (44.16)     2:29.90 (34.29)
 23 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              2:20.31    2:34.52        
                  31.58     1:10.58 (39.00)     1:59.04 (48.46)     2:34.52 (35.48)
 24 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.83    2:36.56        
                  33.96     1:17.14 (43.18)     2:03.93 (46.79)     2:36.56 (32.63)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               4:00.99    4:10.67 METS   
                  27.88       58.50 (30.62)     1:31.85 (33.35)     2:03.74 (31.89)
        2:39.31 (35.57)     3:14.63 (35.32)     3:44.09 (29.46)     4:10.67 (26.58)
  2 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               4:06.10    4:20.60 METS   
                  27.50       58.23 (30.73)     1:32.43 (34.20)     2:06.08 (33.65)
        2:42.95 (36.87)     3:19.92 (36.97)     3:50.35 (30.43)     4:20.60 (30.25)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:32.57    4:22.58        
                  28.21     1:02.05 (33.84)     1:36.79 (34.74)     2:10.16 (33.37)
        2:46.38 (36.22)     3:22.73 (36.35)     3:53.23 (30.50)     4:22.58 (29.35)
  4 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                4:25.70    4:31.34        
                  28.01       59.64 (31.63)     1:34.26 (34.62)     2:09.09 (34.83)
        2:48.94 (39.85)     3:29.65 (40.71)     4:00.56 (30.91)     4:31.34 (30.78)
  5 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:36.93    4:32.07        
                  27.62       58.22 (30.60)     1:33.43 (35.21)     2:07.26 (33.83)
        2:48.06 (40.80)     3:28.45 (40.39)     4:00.39 (31.94)     4:32.07 (31.68)
  6 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                4:33.78    4:38.25        
                  29.00     1:03.05 (34.05)     1:37.10 (34.05)     2:11.04 (33.94)
        2:52.89 (41.85)     3:35.25 (42.36)     4:07.41 (32.16)     4:38.25 (30.84)
  7 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               4:40.17    4:38.42        
                  27.40       58.92 (31.52)     1:35.70 (36.78)     2:11.79 (36.09)
        2:52.92 (41.13)     3:34.16 (41.24)     4:07.77 (33.61)     4:38.42 (30.65)
  8 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              4:56.35    4:41.76        
                  29.44     1:02.75 (33.31)     1:38.99 (36.24)     2:13.17 (34.18)
        2:55.49 (42.32)     3:36.99 (41.50)     4:10.46 (33.47)     4:41.76 (31.30)
  9 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:06.43    4:44.66        
                  29.76     1:03.20 (33.44)     1:39.29 (36.09)     2:14.66 (35.37)
        2:57.07 (42.41)     3:40.00 (42.93)     4:13.26 (33.26)     4:44.66 (31.40)
 10 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:04.62    4:47.13        
                  29.56     1:03.06 (33.50)     1:40.15 (37.09)     2:16.86 (36.71)
        2:59.16 (42.30)     3:41.21 (42.05)     4:14.12 (32.91)     4:47.13 (33.01)
 11 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              4:58.52    5:02.72        
                  32.93     1:10.92 (37.99)     1:49.73 (38.81)     2:28.05 (38.32)
        3:10.43 (42.38)     3:53.14 (42.71)     4:28.41 (35.27)     5:02.72 (34.31)
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              5:36.63    5:10.66        
                  32.58     1:12.81 (40.23)     1:52.46 (39.65)     2:31.36 (38.90)
        3:15.57 (44.21)     4:00.84 (45.27)     4:36.37 (35.53)     5:10.66 (34.29)
 13 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               6:45.99    5:12.91        
                  31.67     1:08.42 (36.75)     1:48.23 (39.81)     2:28.43 (40.20)
        3:16.01 (47.58)     4:02.82 (46.81)     4:37.71 (34.89)     5:12.91 (35.20)
 14 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:37.78        
                  35.08     1:19.03 (43.95)     2:00.27 (41.24)     2:42.74 (42.47)
        3:33.61 (50.87)     4:24.64 (51.03)     5:01.05 (36.41)     5:37.78 (36.73)