Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2017 10:30 AM
          2017 MR PAC Christmas Invitational - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017          
                              Sanction #: 171207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ                31.26      30.09 JO     
  2 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.35      30.49 JO     
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.20      31.00 JO     
  4 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.33      31.39 JO     
  5 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ                31.79      31.51 JO     
  6 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                33.40      32.18 SILV   
  7 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.95      32.38 SILV   
  8 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               32.77      32.70 SILV   
  9 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                33.11      32.84 SILV   
 10 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.90      32.98 SILV   
 11 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               33.86      33.33 SILV   
 12 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 33.94      33.44 SILV   
 13 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                34.64      33.78 SILV   
 14 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                37.15      33.99 SILV   
 15 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                33.71      34.00 SILV   
 16 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.87      34.45 SILV   
 16 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.35      34.45 SILV   
 18 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 35.70      34.77 SILV   
 19 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.44      34.80 SILV   
 20 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 35.41      34.82 SILV   
 21 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               37.71      34.83 SILV   
 22 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.77      34.85 SILV   
 23 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               35.83      34.95 SILV   
 24 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                40.00      35.02 SILV   
 25 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.46      35.55        
 26 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ                37.21      35.87        
 27 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      36.11        
 28 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      36.21        
 29 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 35.74      36.35        
 30 Tsang, Rachel             10 LIFE$-MR               54.59      36.55        
 31 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR               42.92      36.74        
 32 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.37      37.03        
 33 Estrella, Sofia M         10 MWDA-MR                41.42      37.50        
 34 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               45.90      37.52        
 35 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                37.32      37.53        
 36 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                38.89      38.29        
 37 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      38.58        
 38 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR                 37.04      38.66        
 39 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 38.64      39.18        
 40 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR               42.03      39.34        
 41 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR                44.56      39.84        
 42 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.65      40.07        
 43 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                43.21      40.29        
 44 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ                49.45      40.38        
 45 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 42.72      40.45        
 46 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                43.30      40.46        
 47 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.98      40.64        
 48 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                43.18      40.76        
 49 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                41.36      40.78        
 50 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 41.60      41.05        
 51 Berger, Kayla             10 LIFE$-MR               54.31      41.37        
 52 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 40.22      41.74        
 53 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               40.45      41.81        
 54 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               46.17      42.14        
 55 Brenner, Gabriella C      10 EAST-MR                40.53      42.25        
 55 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR                48.44      42.25        
 57 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.61      42.32        
 58 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.22      42.52        
 59 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 41.32      42.54        
 60 Brenner, Alex R            8 EAST-MR                40.66      42.91        
 61 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 42.67      43.35        
 62 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                41.49      43.45        
 63 Larson, Ruby I             9 LBA-MR                 42.69      43.52        
 64 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                 59.99      43.70        
 65 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 46.21      44.44        
 66 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 45.42      44.47        
 67 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                    NT      44.69        
 68 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      44.91        
 69 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.01      44.99        
 70 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                58.71      45.13        
 71 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 45.86      45.38        
 72 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 43.41      46.93        
 73 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                52.31      46.96        
 74 O'Donnell, Emma            9 LBA-MR                 47.51      47.58        
 75 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 41.85      47.79        
 76 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 49.30      48.02        
 77 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 48.38      48.34        
 78 Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             1:00.99      48.47        
 79 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.28      48.88        
 80 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                52.22      49.24        
 81 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR                52.99      49.26        
 82 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                49.63      49.96        
 83 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 48.97      50.35        
 84 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR                 44.22      50.44        
 85 Miller, Katie             10 LIFE$-MR             1:15.86      50.92        
 86 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               48.15      51.11        
 87 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 50.02      51.89        
 88 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               50.28      52.47        
 89 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                 53.88      52.90        
 90 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                48.24      53.18        
 91 Jeune, Avery M             8 PAC-MR                 56.49      53.37        
 92 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR                 52.29      55.75        
 93 Fitzsimons, Georgia A      7 PAC-MR                 51.49      55.84        
 94 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 51.51      58.01        
 95 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR                52.99      58.28        
 96 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:10.08        
 97 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 49.61    1:13.98        
 -- Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                36.83         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.87    1:08.74 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.74 (35.74)                                        
  2 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ              1:08.71    1:09.03 JO     
                  33.91     1:09.03 (35.12)                                        
  3 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:13.78    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.38     1:09.90 (36.52)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.81    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.35 (35.89)                                        
  5 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:11.48    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.46 (36.43)                                        
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:10.59 SILV   
                  34.74     1:10.59 (35.85)                                        
  7 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR               1:09.14    1:11.01 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.01 (36.03)                                        
  8 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.14    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.07 (37.88)                                        
  9 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:18.87    1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.07     1:13.88 (37.81)                                        
 10 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:14.74    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.62 (39.28)                                        
 11 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.14 (39.73)                                        
 12 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR               1:13.18    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.27 (39.74)                                        
 13 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:18.87    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.66 (40.06)                                        
 14 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:18.36    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.79 (39.86)                                        
 15 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.33    1:16.96 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.96 (40.91)                                        
 16 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:18.88    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.11 (40.74)                                        
 17 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.16    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.08 (41.73)                                        
 18 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:13.95    1:18.23 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.23 (41.23)                                        
 19 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:17.50    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.24 (40.62)                                        
 20 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.42    1:18.61        
                  36.36     1:18.61 (42.25)                                        
 21 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:18.25    1:18.62        
                  36.90     1:18.62 (41.72)                                        
 22 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.21    1:18.76        
                  38.86     1:18.76 (39.90)                                        
 23 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.30    1:19.16        
                  36.91     1:19.16 (42.25)                                        
 24 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:21.28    1:19.61        
                  37.78     1:19.61 (41.83)                                        
 25 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:25.31    1:20.02        
                  37.54     1:20.02 (42.48)                                        
 26 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:20.78    1:20.78        
                  38.36     1:20.78 (42.42)                                        
 27 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:22.36    1:21.13        
                  37.54     1:21.13 (43.59)                                        
 28 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:19.11    1:21.17        
                  38.39     1:21.17 (42.78)                                        
 29 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.44    1:23.60        
                  39.67     1:23.60 (43.93)                                        
 30 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:22.56    1:23.80        
                  38.62     1:23.80 (45.18)                                        
 31 Borbe, Tamara S            9 JFAC-NJ              1:26.02    1:24.34        
                  41.69     1:24.34 (42.65)                                        
 32 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.90    1:24.71        
                  39.07     1:24.71 (45.64)                                        
 33 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:31.20    1:24.80        
                  40.30     1:24.80 (44.50)                                        
 34 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.75    1:25.23        
                  40.28     1:25.23 (44.95)                                        
 35 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:24.64    1:25.61        
                  39.17     1:25.61 (46.44)                                        
 36 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:26.18        
                  41.15     1:26.18 (45.03)                                        
 37 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ              1:23.67    1:26.32        
                  41.97     1:26.32 (44.35)                                        
 38 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:27.39    1:26.84        
                  40.65     1:26.84 (46.19)                                        
 39 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:34.18    1:28.48        
                  41.91     1:28.48 (46.57)                                        
 40 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:34.25    1:28.65        
                  43.33     1:28.65 (45.32)                                        
 41 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:45.22    1:29.63        
                  41.53     1:29.63 (48.10)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.79    1:30.33        
                  42.40     1:30.33 (47.93)                                        
 43 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR               1:30.67    1:30.54        
                  41.87     1:30.54 (48.67)                                        
 44 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:39.03    1:30.95        
                  43.26     1:30.95 (47.69)                                        
 45 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:33.25        
                  44.85     1:33.25 (48.40)                                        
 46 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.69    1:33.46        
                  44.58     1:33.46 (48.88)                                        
 47 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:31.42    1:33.99        
                  44.89     1:33.99 (49.10)                                        
 48 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:34.92    1:34.85        
                  44.02     1:34.85 (50.83)                                        
 49 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:35.38        
                  43.05     1:35.38 (52.33)                                        
 50 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE$-MR             2:00.86    1:36.04        
                  43.97     1:36.04 (52.07)                                        
 51 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.55    1:36.12        
                  46.82     1:36.12 (49.30)                                        
 52 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:40.63    1:37.91        
                  47.71     1:37.91 (50.20)                                        
 53 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:37.09    1:38.49        
                  46.70     1:38.49 (51.79)                                        
 54 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.82    1:38.66        
                  45.74     1:38.66 (52.92)                                        
 55 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:39.74        
                  47.32     1:39.74 (52.42)                                        
 56 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR              2:02.99    1:39.94        
                  47.67     1:39.94 (52.27)                                        
 57 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:34.38    1:41.07        
                  46.21     1:41.07 (54.86)                                        
 58 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.88    1:42.66        
                  49.56     1:42.66 (53.10)                                        
 59 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:48.37    1:43.31        
                  47.07     1:43.31 (56.24)                                        
 60 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:44.48    1:47.79        
                  49.63     1:47.79 (58.16)                                        
 61 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:54.07    1:49.05        
 62 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR               1:42.20    1:49.96        
                  50.38     1:49.96 (59.58)                                        
 63 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:51.56    1:52.58        
                  52.56   1:52.58 (1:00.02)                                        
 64 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.37    1:52.73        
                  53.07     1:52.73 (59.66)                                        
 65 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:54.36    1:53.01        
                  54.29     1:53.01 (58.72)                                        
 66 Brennan, Meghan R          9 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:53.54        
                  52.20   1:53.54 (1:01.34)                                        
 67 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:53.73        
                  51.23   1:53.73 (1:02.50)                                        
 68 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:53.95        
                  51.53   1:53.95 (1:02.42)                                        
 69 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:59.60    2:04.75        
                  56.59   2:04.75 (1:08.16)                                        
 70 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:08.31        
                  58.65   2:08.31 (1:09.66)                                        
 71 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:00.83    2:11.84        
                  58.96   2:11.84 (1:12.88)                                        
 72 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:58.35    2:13.89        
                1:03.19   2:13.89 (1:10.70)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             2:24.70    2:19.77 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.12 (35.24)     1:43.91 (36.79)     2:19.77 (35.86)
  2 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.95    2:27.20 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.03 (39.06)     1:51.56 (38.53)     2:27.20 (35.64)
  3 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.53    2:28.32 JO     
                  34.11     1:12.14 (38.03)     1:51.33 (39.19)     2:28.32 (36.99)
  4 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.58    2:31.10 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.19 (40.38)     1:55.45 (39.26)     2:31.10 (35.65)
  5 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.35    2:36.10 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.35 (39.44)     1:56.00 (41.65)     2:36.10 (40.10)
  6 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             2:51.10    2:39.37 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.82 (42.22)     2:01.49 (42.67)     2:39.37 (37.88)
  7 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             2:45.86    2:40.34 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.13 (41.03)     1:59.83 (41.70)     2:40.34 (40.51)
  8 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              2:49.83    2:45.45 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.39 (42.96)     2:05.28 (44.89)     2:45.45 (40.17)
  9 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              2:40.95    2:45.55 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.75 (42.88)     2:04.38 (44.63)     2:45.55 (41.17)
 10 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ              3:00.89    2:51.50        
                  38.17     1:22.21 (44.04)     2:08.05 (45.84)     2:51.50 (43.45)
 11 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.81    2:52.83        
                  41.71     1:27.81 (46.10)     2:11.55 (43.74)     2:52.83 (41.28)
 12 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.17    2:52.99        
                  39.33     1:24.05 (44.72)     2:10.84 (46.79)     2:52.99 (42.15)
 13 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:02.09    2:53.48        
                  38.59     1:23.80 (45.21)     2:11.40 (47.60)     2:53.48 (42.08)
 14 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.01    3:01.67        
                  41.36     1:28.02 (46.66)     2:16.13 (48.11)     3:01.67 (45.54)
 15 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:03.87        
                  39.77     1:25.66 (45.89)     2:12.93 (47.27)     3:03.87 (50.94)
 16 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.44    3:16.77        
                  43.15     1:34.53 (51.38)     2:29.08 (54.55)     3:16.77 (47.69)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               35.23      33.74 JO     
  2 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ                35.06      34.87 JO     
  3 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               35.34      35.06 JO     
  4 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                38.72      35.57 JO     
  5 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                37.85      35.80 JO     
  6 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.39      36.02 JO     
  7 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.49      37.10 SILV   
  8 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               38.19      37.23 SILV   
  9 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.79      37.25 SILV   
 10 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                37.95      37.81 SILV   
 11 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.22      37.97 SILV   
 12 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      38.45 SILV   
 13 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               39.73      39.15 SILV   
 14 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.60      39.26 SILV   
 15 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 40.84      39.30 SILV   
 16 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               38.69      39.34 SILV   
 17 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                41.16      39.40 SILV   
 18 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                40.21      39.58 SILV   
 19 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR                 40.50      40.00 SILV   
 20 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 39.86      40.21 SILV   
 21 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                42.96      40.32 SILV   
 22 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.72      40.71 SILV   
 23 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.54      40.93 SILV   
 24 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ                45.02      41.03 SILV   
 25 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      41.26 SILV   
 26 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      41.59 SILV   
 27 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.07      41.75 SILV   
 28 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 41.82      42.46        
 29 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               43.66      42.70        
 30 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               1:00.99      42.86        
 31 Tsang, Rachel             10 LIFE$-MR               58.82      43.47        
 32 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               46.76      43.60        
 33 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.30      43.64        
 34 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                44.24      43.94        
 35 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR              1:02.19      44.04        
 36 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                46.57      44.27        
 37 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.96      44.28        
 38 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 44.99      44.54        
 39 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      44.68        
 40 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR               50.08      44.98        
 41 Estrella, Sofia M         10 MWDA-MR                47.29      45.22        
 42 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.44      45.83        
 43 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                49.68      45.90        
 44 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                48.38      46.18        
 45 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                52.74      46.71        
 46 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.38      47.12        
 47 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.16      47.45        
 48 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 47.56      47.59        
 49 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR                51.65      47.63        
 50 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR                 48.27      47.82        
 51 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                51.94      47.96        
 52 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 46.37      48.09        
 53 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               48.20      48.10        
 54 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR               57.99      48.75        
 55 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.76      48.79        
 56 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 50.38      49.08        
 57 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 48.51      49.31        
 58 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                47.41      49.33        
 59 Brenner, Alex R            8 EAST-MR                52.82      49.58        
 60 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                    NT      49.70        
 61 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                51.39      49.74        
 62 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               53.99      50.40        
 63 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ                57.71      50.54        
 64 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 49.97      50.56        
 65 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                59.90      50.60        
 66 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 52.32      50.78        
 67 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 46.82      50.85        
 68 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                55.32      50.92        
 69 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.23      51.31        
 70 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.14      51.35        
 71 Brenner, Gabriella C      10 EAST-MR                48.00      51.87        
 72 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 51.99      52.00        
 73 Larson, Ruby I             9 LBA-MR               1:09.27      52.76        
 74 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              1:04.99      53.48        
 75 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               55.29      53.66        
 76 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:04.59      53.91        
 77 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 53.21      54.00        
 78 O'Donnell, Emma            9 LBA-MR                    NT      54.19        
 79 Jeune, Avery M             8 PAC-MR                 55.74      55.07        
 80 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 51.82      55.25        
 81 Berger, Kayla             10 LIFE$-MR             1:09.23      56.14        
 82 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 55.86      56.35        
 83 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                50.81      56.79        
 84 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 56.06      56.83        
 85 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR               1:04.26      56.87        
 86 Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             1:01.28      57.99        
 87 Miller, Katie             10 LIFE$-MR             1:20.86      58.35        
 88 Fitzsimons, Georgia A      7 PAC-MR               1:02.55      58.78        
 89 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                    NT      59.70        
 90 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR                 55.70      59.71        
 91 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR               1:00.25    1:00.72        
 92 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 59.05    1:02.45        
 93 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 53.64    1:02.83        
 94 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              1:04.99    1:03.15        
 95 Song, Kelly                7 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99    1:05.45        
 96 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:12.51        
 -- Ghosh, Shefalie A          9 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:14.60    1:11.41 JO     
                  34.84     1:11.41 (36.57)                                        
  2 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:19.91    1:14.55 JO     
                  36.01     1:14.55 (38.54)                                        
  3 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ              1:20.65    1:15.04 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.04 (39.06)                                        
  4 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ              1:34.80    1:15.85 JO     
                  36.95     1:15.85 (38.90)                                        
  5 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.59    1:17.45 JO     
                  37.00     1:17.45 (40.45)                                        
  6 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:21.19    1:17.72 JO     
                  36.88     1:17.72 (40.84)                                        
  7 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:18.28    1:18.24 JO     
                  38.27     1:18.24 (39.97)                                        
  8 Tiedemann, Megan          10 RYE-MR               1:23.00    1:19.25 JO     
                  39.40     1:19.25 (39.85)                                        
  9 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:20.00 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.00 (41.17)                                        
 10 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:21.81    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.14 (42.60)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.71    1:22.79 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.79 (42.44)                                        
 12 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:24.45    1:22.91 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.91 (42.56)                                        
 13 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.89    1:23.20 SILV   
                  42.32     1:23.20 (40.88)                                        
 14 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.96    1:23.53 SILV   
                  41.10     1:23.53 (42.43)                                        
 15 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.36    1:25.33 SILV   
                  41.94     1:25.33 (43.39)                                        
 16 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR               1:30.00    1:25.70 SILV   
                  41.42     1:25.70 (44.28)                                        
 17 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.88    1:25.91 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.91 (44.66)                                        
 18 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:26.12 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.12 (44.49)                                        
 19 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:30.45    1:26.74 SILV   
                  42.39     1:26.74 (44.35)                                        
 20 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:27.91    1:27.33 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.33 (45.51)                                        
 21 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:27.45 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.45 (46.10)                                        
 22 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:30.11    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.79     1:27.75 (45.96)                                        
 23 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:26.27    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.19 (47.00)                                        
 24 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.29    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.99     1:29.07 (46.08)                                        
 25 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:31.79    1:29.14 SILV   
                  42.86     1:29.14 (46.28)                                        
 26 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.93    1:30.09 SILV   
                  43.70     1:30.09 (46.39)                                        
 27 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:33.04    1:30.25 SILV   
                  43.09     1:30.25 (47.16)                                        
 28 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:30.00    1:31.66 SILV   
                  44.66     1:31.66 (47.00)                                        
 29 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:32.10    1:32.00 SILV   
                  44.53     1:32.00 (47.47)                                        
 30 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:32.12 SILV   
                  43.62     1:32.12 (48.50)                                        
 31 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:32.90    1:32.35 SILV   
                  45.31     1:32.35 (47.04)                                        
 32 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.66    1:32.92 SILV   
                  45.00     1:32.92 (47.92)                                        
 33 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:36.77    1:33.33        
                  45.13     1:33.33 (48.20)                                        
 34 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:32.81    1:33.37        
                  44.41     1:33.37 (48.96)                                        
 35 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ              1:45.99    1:35.25        
                  45.18     1:35.25 (50.07)                                        
 36 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:41.98    1:35.63        
                  46.76     1:35.63 (48.87)                                        
 37 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.74    1:35.87        
                  47.76     1:35.87 (48.11)                                        
 38 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:36.42        
                  48.27     1:36.42 (48.15)                                        
 39 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.16    1:37.10        
                  46.76     1:37.10 (50.34)                                        
 40 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:38.00    1:37.63        
                  46.05     1:37.63 (51.58)                                        
 41 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:57.39    1:38.27        
                  48.11     1:38.27 (50.16)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.25    1:38.57        
                  46.96     1:38.57 (51.61)                                        
 43 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.71    1:38.77        
                  47.58     1:38.77 (51.19)                                        
 44 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:39.57        
 45 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:50.28    1:42.70        
                  50.43     1:42.70 (52.27)                                        
 46 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:39.37    1:46.24        
                  51.14     1:46.24 (55.10)                                        
 47 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:46.38        
                  49.83     1:46.38 (56.55)                                        
 48 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.43        
                  50.70     1:46.43 (55.73)                                        
 49 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:46.88        
                  50.15     1:46.88 (56.73)                                        
 50 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:02.00    1:47.45        
                  52.10     1:47.45 (55.35)                                        
 51 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR              2:15.99    1:48.68        
                  52.48     1:48.68 (56.20)                                        
 52 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.29    1:51.40        
                  52.03     1:51.40 (59.37)                                        
 53 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:55.10        
                  53.69   1:55.10 (1:01.41)                                        
 54 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.69    1:55.30        
                1:55.30         1:55.30 ( )                                        
 55 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:48.92    1:57.66        
                  54.16   1:57.66 (1:03.50)                                        
 56 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:59.40        
 57 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:00.96        
                  57.55   2:00.96 (1:03.41)                                        
 58 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR               1:56.26    2:02.30        
                  59.26   2:02.30 (1:03.04)                                        
 59 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.01        
                1:01.79   2:07.01 (1:05.22)                                        
 60 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:04.62    2:09.00        
                1:00.63   2:09.00 (1:08.37)                                        
 61 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:11.35        
                1:02.59   2:11.35 (1:08.76)                                        
 62 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:07.00    2:11.64        
                1:01.03   2:11.64 (1:10.61)                                        
 -- Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               2:15.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.60          DQ (51.89)                                        
 -- Borbe, Tamara S            9 JFAC-NJ              1:50.12         DQ        
                  45.87          DQ (49.10)                                        
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.89         DQ        
                  52.26          DQ (53.50)                                        
 -- Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:27.84         DQ        
      False start
                  43.61          DQ (45.91)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.75      39.07 JO     
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 39.99      39.25 JO     
  3 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                42.04      41.19 JO     
  4 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ                46.67      41.35 JO     
  5 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      41.69 JO     
  6 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.97      41.72 JO     
  7 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.03      42.30 JO     
  8 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ                43.29      42.60 SILV   
  9 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               46.18      43.62 SILV   
 10 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.07      43.68 SILV   
 11 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               44.30      44.24 SILV   
 12 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.94      44.89 SILV   
 13 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 46.38      45.03 SILV   
 14 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 47.37      45.36 SILV   
 15 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      45.74 SILV   
 16 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               48.30      45.78 SILV   
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.74      45.99 SILV   
 18 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                46.71      46.06 SILV   
 19 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ                47.53      46.20 SILV   
 20 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                45.06      46.46 SILV   
 21 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.10      46.93 SILV   
 22 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.67      46.98 SILV   
 23 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 47.22      47.20 SILV   
 24 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 48.37      47.37 SILV   
 25 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 50.68      47.83        
 26 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                47.39      48.45        
 27 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR               50.07      48.47        
 28 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                49.15      48.78        
 29 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.90      49.68        
 30 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.53      50.02        
 31 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                51.00      50.42        
 32 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                56.61      50.64        
 33 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ                55.43      51.15        
 34 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR                47.78      51.19        
 35 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                56.40      51.22        
 36 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                51.85      52.87        
 37 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                52.28      53.34        
 38 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               52.73      53.39        
 39 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.98      53.71        
 40 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               59.10      54.14        
 41 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 55.03      54.69        
 42 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                57.03      55.03        
 43 Borbe, Tamara S            9 JFAC-NJ                59.06      55.05        
 44 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.29      55.73        
 45 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.97      55.89        
 46 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR                 55.01      55.91        
 47 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 53.78      56.40        
 48 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE$-MR               55.86      56.57        
 49 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.72      56.75        
 50 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:03.11      57.35        
 51 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                59.72      57.67        
 52 Brennan, Meghan R          9 FREE-MR                45.99      58.24        
 53 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.92      59.00        
 54 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:03.48    1:00.84        
 55 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 59.81    1:03.35        
 56 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:04.01        
 57 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:01.44    1:04.59        
 58 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:03.05    1:04.82        
 59 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:10.65    1:05.01        
 60 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:05.22        
 61 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:03.03    1:05.23        
 62 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:01.22    1:05.26        
 63 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:10.50    1:13.14        
 64 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:21.77        
 -- Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:04.97         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:26.63    1:25.94 JO     
                  40.24     1:25.94 (45.70)                                        
  2 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.71    1:27.69 JO     
                  42.75     1:27.69 (44.94)                                        
  3 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:29.27 JO     
                  42.30     1:29.27 (46.97)                                        
  4 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.59    1:31.31 JO     
                  43.98     1:31.31 (47.33)                                        
  5 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:33.32    1:33.16 SILV   
                  43.62     1:33.16 (49.54)                                        
  6 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.29    1:34.30 SILV   
                  46.06     1:34.30 (48.24)                                        
  7 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.22    1:35.12 SILV   
                  46.36     1:35.12 (48.76)                                        
  8 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.50    1:35.37 SILV   
                  46.22     1:35.37 (49.15)                                        
  9 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.07    1:37.10 SILV   
                  46.84     1:37.10 (50.26)                                        
 10 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:38.35    1:37.13 SILV   
                  46.28     1:37.13 (50.85)                                        
 11 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:36.51    1:37.55 SILV   
                  45.51     1:37.55 (52.04)                                        
 12 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.75    1:39.58 SILV   
                  48.09     1:39.58 (51.49)                                        
 13 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:43.17    1:39.71 SILV   
                  48.42     1:39.71 (51.29)                                        
 14 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:41.99    1:40.42 SILV   
                  48.07     1:40.42 (52.35)                                        
 15 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:42.94    1:42.20 SILV   
                  49.89     1:42.20 (52.31)                                        
 16 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:39.19    1:42.85 SILV   
                  49.93     1:42.85 (52.92)                                        
 17 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:43.56 SILV   
                  48.89     1:43.56 (54.67)                                        
 18 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:48.20    1:43.75 SILV   
                  48.52     1:43.75 (55.23)                                        
 19 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:53.78    1:45.45 SILV   
                  51.60     1:45.45 (53.85)                                        
 20 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.90    1:46.65        
                  51.53     1:46.65 (55.12)                                        
 21 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:40.62    1:46.94        
                  51.36     1:46.94 (55.58)                                        
 22 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:48.51    1:47.73        
                  52.57     1:47.73 (55.16)                                        
 23 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.57    1:47.76        
                  52.56     1:47.76 (55.20)                                        
 24 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.17    1:48.27        
                  52.92     1:48.27 (55.35)                                        
 25 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:47.11    1:49.11        
                  52.47     1:49.11 (56.64)                                        
 26 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:49.45        
                  50.42     1:49.45 (59.03)                                        
 27 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR              2:03.99    1:49.61        
                  52.66     1:49.61 (56.95)                                        
 28 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:51.73        
                  53.16     1:51.73 (58.57)                                        
 29 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:54.55    1:52.98        
                  52.81   1:52.98 (1:00.17)                                        
 30 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:57.46    1:53.53        
                  54.32     1:53.53 (59.21)                                        
 31 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:53.74        
                  54.88     1:53.74 (58.86)                                        
 32 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR              2:10.99    1:54.27        
                  55.06     1:54.27 (59.21)                                        
 33 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:57.72    1:55.26        
                  54.71   1:55.26 (1:00.55)                                        
 34 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:55.62        
                  55.69     1:55.62 (59.93)                                        
 35 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              2:01.93    1:58.20        
                  57.94   1:58.20 (1:00.26)                                        
 36 O'Donnell, Emma            9 LBA-MR               1:58.78    1:58.81        
                  56.27   1:58.81 (1:02.54)                                        
 37 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.62    1:59.18        
                  57.85   1:59.18 (1:01.33)                                        
 38 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               2:12.12    2:02.00        
                1:00.16   2:02.00 (1:01.84)                                        
 39 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.88    2:05.88        
                1:00.25   2:05.88 (1:05.63)                                        
 40 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              2:21.53    2:06.77        
                1:00.55   2:06.77 (1:06.22)                                        
 41 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               2:04.51    2:07.02        
                1:00.27   2:07.02 (1:06.75)                                        
 42 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:07.97        
                  57.32   2:07.97 (1:10.65)                                        
 43 Estrella, Sofia M         10 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    2:11.51        
                1:02.29   2:11.51 (1:09.22)                                        
 44 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:18.10        
                1:07.29   2:18.10 (1:10.81)                                        
 -- Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             2:30.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:17.68                                                            
 -- Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             2:25.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:00.86        DQ (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:05.48                                                            
 -- Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.62         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:01.76                                                            
 -- Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.74        DQ (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             2:20.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.84        DQ (1:05.49)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ                38.96      33.76 JO     
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                36.57      33.89 JO     
  3 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               34.13      34.03 JO     
  4 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.65      34.49 JO     
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.35      35.15 JO     
  6 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                38.95      36.20 SILV   
  7 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ                37.15      36.41 SILV   
  8 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      36.74 SILV   
  9 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR                 40.57      39.37 SILV   
 10 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               38.70      39.76 SILV   
 11 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 39.62      40.22 SILV   
 12 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 42.13      40.25 SILV   
 12 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.28      40.25 SILV   
 14 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.77      40.67 SILV   
 15 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                38.92      41.48 SILV   
 16 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ                46.99      42.20 SILV   
 17 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      42.51        
 18 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.38      42.79        
 19 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.15      42.93        
 20 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.77      43.09        
 21 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                43.56      43.16        
 22 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                40.46      44.36        
 23 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                52.79      44.90        
 24 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                50.36      45.64        
 25 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 46.85      46.06        
 26 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                55.00      47.40        
 27 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 45.88      48.74        
 28 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               47.27      48.93        
 29 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.25      49.43        
 30 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                54.36      49.64        
 31 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                48.35      50.66        
 32 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.93      53.12        
 33 Berger, Kayla             10 LIFE$-MR             1:10.86      54.52        
 34 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               59.75      55.22        
 35 Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             1:15.99      56.66        
 36 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.04      56.87        
 37 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 57.10      57.05        
 38 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 55.70      57.43        
 39 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                    NT      58.55        
 40 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               57.19      58.86        
 41 Larson, Ruby I             9 LBA-MR                 56.78      59.11        
 42 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:01.94        
 43 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:03.65        
 44 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR               1:16.28    1:08.61        
 45 Song, Kelly                7 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99    1:12.73        
 46 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:02.55    1:13.56        
 47 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:09.69    1:17.37        
 48 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:28.12    1:38.57        
 -- Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:05.28         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tsang, Rachel             10 LIFE$-MR             1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fitzsimons, Georgia A      7 PAC-MR               1:35.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             1:08.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:15.25    1:12.20 JO     
                  33.36     1:12.20 (38.84)                                        
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:22.53    1:18.60 JO     
                  35.30     1:18.60 (43.30)                                        
  3 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:26.89    1:18.86 JO     
                  36.66     1:18.86 (42.20)                                        
  4 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:25.48    1:19.09 JO     
                  36.75     1:19.09 (42.34)                                        
  5 Tiedemann, Megan          10 RYE-MR               1:20.00    1:20.68 JO     
                  35.68     1:20.68 (45.00)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.90    1:20.80 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.80 (42.38)                                        
  7 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ              1:22.20    1:21.77 JO     
                  36.26     1:21.77 (45.51)                                        
  8 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:25.13    1:22.97 JO     
                  39.30     1:22.97 (43.67)                                        
  9 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.31    1:25.01 SILV   
                  39.40     1:25.01 (45.61)                                        
 10 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:32.15    1:25.97 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.97 (44.92)                                        
 11 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.89    1:28.04 SILV   
                  40.60     1:28.04 (47.44)                                        
 12 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:27.60    1:28.48 SILV   
                  40.34     1:28.48 (48.14)                                        
 13 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.32    1:29.04 SILV   
                  40.18     1:29.04 (48.86)                                        
 14 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR               1:45.00    1:31.98 SILV   
                  40.82     1:31.98 (51.16)                                        
 15 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:34.89    1:32.71 SILV   
                  42.78     1:32.71 (49.93)                                        
 16 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:37.99    1:33.80 SILV   
                  42.33     1:33.80 (51.47)                                        
 17 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:34.82    1:38.72        
                  44.95     1:38.72 (53.77)                                        
 18 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.56    1:40.96        
                  47.65     1:40.96 (53.31)                                        
 19 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:43.63    1:41.03        
                  46.76     1:41.03 (54.27)                                        
 20 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:43.68        
                  46.17     1:43.68 (57.51)                                        
 21 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:44.75        
                  44.19   1:44.75 (1:00.56)                                        
 22 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:59.00    1:50.55        
                  49.23   1:50.55 (1:01.32)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.39    1:54.25        
                  55.00     1:54.25 (59.25)                                        
 -- Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.17         DQ        
                  48.02          DQ (53.92)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:14.52    1:12.74 JO     
                  33.08     1:12.74 (39.66)                                        
  2 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ              1:17.76    1:14.59 JO     
                  33.94     1:14.59 (40.65)                                        
  3 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:18.03    1:14.66 JO     
                  35.38     1:14.66 (39.28)                                        
  4 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:26.50    1:18.42 JO     
                  37.85     1:18.42 (40.57)                                        
  5 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.17    1:18.62 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.62 (41.03)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.58    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.00     1:19.23 (42.23)                                        
  7 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.14    1:20.00 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.00 (41.21)                                        
  8 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:19.16    1:22.39 SILV   
                  38.08     1:22.39 (44.31)                                        
  9 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:24.42    1:22.81 SILV   
                  39.66     1:22.81 (43.15)                                        
 10 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:23.47    1:23.74 SILV   
                  37.66     1:23.74 (46.08)                                        
 11 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:25.09    1:24.14 SILV   
                  39.65     1:24.14 (44.49)                                        
 12 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:22.74    1:24.27 SILV   
                  40.93     1:24.27 (43.34)                                        
 13 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.11    1:25.62 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.62 (45.28)                                        
 14 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:32.78    1:27.38 SILV   
                  41.16     1:27.38 (46.22)                                        
 15 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:32.14    1:27.40 SILV   
                  42.53     1:27.40 (44.87)                                        
 16 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.07    1:27.76 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.76 (46.69)                                        
 17 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:28.17    1:28.29 SILV   
                1:28.11      1:28.29 (0.18)                                        
 18 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:28.01    1:28.40 SILV   
                  41.54     1:28.40 (46.86)                                        
 19 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.33    1:29.07        
                  39.56     1:29.07 (49.51)                                        
 20 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:30.00    1:29.11        
                  41.00     1:29.11 (48.11)                                        
 21 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:34.56    1:29.20        
                  41.54     1:29.20 (47.66)                                        
 22 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:31.09    1:29.30        
                  41.75     1:29.30 (47.55)                                        
 23 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:32.26    1:29.60        
                  42.20     1:29.60 (47.40)                                        
 24 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.57    1:29.93        
                  42.53     1:29.93 (47.40)                                        
 25 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.57    1:30.43        
                  43.29     1:30.43 (47.14)                                        
 26 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:29.57    1:30.63        
                  41.11     1:30.63 (49.52)                                        
 27 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:31.18    1:32.28        
                  41.97     1:32.28 (50.31)                                        
 28 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.10    1:33.18        
                  42.95     1:33.18 (50.23)                                        
 29 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:34.32        
                  43.68     1:34.32 (50.64)                                        
 30 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.23    1:34.82        
                  46.19     1:34.82 (48.63)                                        
 31 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR             1:44.67    1:34.86        
                  46.14     1:34.86 (48.72)                                        
 32 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:32.12    1:34.98        
                  43.84     1:34.98 (51.14)                                        
 33 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:40.57    1:35.51        
                  46.30     1:35.51 (49.21)                                        
 34 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:48.19    1:35.71        
                  44.76     1:35.71 (50.95)                                        
 35 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:44.33    1:36.58        
                  45.39     1:36.58 (51.19)                                        
 36 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.10    1:38.42        
                  46.28     1:38.42 (52.14)                                        
 37 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.88    1:38.84        
                  45.06     1:38.84 (53.78)                                        
 38 Tsang, Rachel             10 LIFE$-MR             2:30.00    1:41.23        
                2:23.69         1:41.23 ( )                                        
 39 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:41.61        
                  51.55     1:41.61 (50.06)                                        
 40 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:41.79        
                  51.25     1:41.79 (50.54)                                        
 41 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:42.08        
                  49.89     1:42.08 (52.19)                                        
 42 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:38.56    1:43.16        
                  47.41     1:43.16 (55.75)                                        
 43 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ              1:40.40    1:43.65        
                  51.87     1:43.65 (51.78)                                        
 44 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.97    1:44.75        
                  53.04     1:44.75 (51.71)                                        
 45 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.44    1:46.40        
                  49.12     1:46.40 (57.28)                                        
 46 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:46.60        
                  48.95     1:46.60 (57.65)                                        
 47 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:52.80    1:47.94        
                  48.91     1:47.94 (59.03)                                        
 48 Estrella, Sofia M         10 MWDA-MR              1:40.99    1:48.52        
                  50.76     1:48.52 (57.76)                                        
 49 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.49    1:49.09        
                  50.90     1:49.09 (58.19)                                        
 50 Berger, Kayla             10 LIFE$-MR             2:11.62    1:49.39        
                  56.37     1:49.39 (53.02)                                        
 51 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.69    1:51.26        
                  50.96   1:51.26 (1:00.30)                                        
 52 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              2:30.00    1:52.15        
                1:52.20         1:52.15 ( )                                        
 53 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:57.69    1:56.19        
                  57.88     1:56.19 (58.31)                                        
 54 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:59.84    2:02.35        
                  56.87   2:02.35 (1:05.48)                                        
 55 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               2:04.82    2:02.81        
                  57.93   2:02.81 (1:04.88)                                        
 56 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:08.08        
                1:03.25   2:08.08 (1:04.83)                                        
 57 Miller, Katie             10 LIFE$-MR             2:15.86    2:17.16        
                1:09.42   2:17.16 (1:07.74)                                        
 58 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:16.74    2:18.40        
                1:04.65   2:18.40 (1:13.75)                                        
 59 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:30.89        
                1:14.45   2:30.89 (1:16.44)                                        
 60 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:33.28    2:46.35        
                1:26.65   2:46.35 (1:19.70)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             2:49.57    2:35.95 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.66 (38.38)     2:01.46 (48.80)     2:35.95 (34.49)
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              2:50.38    2:39.84 JO     
                  35.49     1:16.63 (41.14)     2:03.34 (46.71)     2:39.84 (36.50)
  3 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             2:53.00    2:49.52 JO     
                  40.10     1:23.53 (43.43)     2:15.20 (51.67)     2:49.52 (34.32)
  4 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.88    2:52.20 SILV   
                  37.22     1:22.18 (44.96)     2:12.58 (50.40)     2:52.20 (39.62)
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.87    2:55.60 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.72 (43.43)     2:18.05 (54.33)     2:55.60 (37.55)
  6 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.15    2:59.27 SILV   
                  42.13     1:26.20 (44.07)     2:20.50 (54.30)     2:59.27 (38.77)
  7 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR               3:15.00    3:04.54 SILV   
                  43.27     1:30.34 (47.07)     2:24.84 (54.50)     3:04.54 (39.70)
  8 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR                    NT    3:04.78 SILV   
                  42.36     1:27.36 (45.00)     2:22.43 (55.07)     3:04.78 (42.35)
  9 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.12    3:05.46 SILV   
                  40.31     1:28.33 (48.02)     2:22.18 (53.85)     3:05.46 (43.28)
 10 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.47    3:06.56 SILV   
                  43.50     1:32.61 (49.11)     2:25.10 (52.49)     3:06.56 (41.46)
 11 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.53    3:06.97 SILV   
                  44.66     1:29.45 (44.79)     2:25.78 (56.33)     3:06.97 (41.19)
 12 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             3:02.85    3:07.34 SILV   
                  44.41     1:33.94 (49.53)     2:26.02 (52.08)     3:07.34 (41.32)
 13 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               3:09.11    3:09.05 SILV   
                  43.94     1:31.44 (47.50)     2:27.83 (56.39)     3:09.05 (41.22)
 14 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:19.38    3:11.67 SILV   
                  45.66     1:33.08 (47.42)     2:29.77 (56.69)     3:11.67 (41.90)
 15 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:13.46    3:15.41        
                  44.47     1:31.72 (47.25)   2:34.22 (1:02.50)     3:15.41 (41.19)
 15 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               3:17.39    3:15.41        
                  46.69     1:34.33 (47.64)     2:33.38 (59.05)     3:15.41 (42.03)
 17 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               3:05.99    3:16.51        
                  41.49     1:31.09 (49.60)   2:32.33 (1:01.24)     3:16.51 (44.18)
 18 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.71    3:17.94        
                  48.15     1:38.15 (50.00)     2:36.92 (58.77)     3:17.94 (41.02)
 19 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              3:35.00    3:27.69        
                  47.56     1:43.89 (56.33)     2:43.28 (59.39)     3:27.69 (44.41)
 20 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              3:45.00    3:28.81        
                  51.95     1:41.16 (49.21)   2:44.59 (1:03.43)     3:28.81 (44.22)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 27.37      27.28 JO     
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.27      27.29 JO     
  3 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                27.69      27.73 JO     
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.40      28.09 SILV   
  5 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ                28.80      28.23 SILV   
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 27.87      28.61 SILV   
  7 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      28.75 SILV   
  8 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ                29.49      28.83 SILV   
  9 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 28.93      29.36 SILV   
 10 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.75      29.59 SILV   
 11 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ                30.87      29.60 SILV   
 12 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                29.91      29.61 SILV   
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               30.35      29.71 SILV   
 14 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 29.38      29.85 SILV   
 15 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ                31.51      29.92 SILV   
 16 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 29.62      29.94 SILV   
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.66      30.07 SILV   
 18 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 31.06      30.08 SILV   
 19 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ                37.32      30.09 SILV   
 20 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 31.95      30.60 SILV   
 21 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                30.16      30.72 SILV   
 22 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                31.52      31.08        
 23 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                32.28      31.39        
 24 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                33.00      31.40        
 25 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.67      31.64        
 26 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.67        
 27 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.03      31.69        
 28 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               32.47      31.88        
 29 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                33.28      32.10        
 30 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 31.31      32.11        
 31 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 34.49      32.12        
 32 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 32.20      32.24        
 33 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               34.01      32.45        
 34 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 32.51      32.46        
 35 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE$-MR               32.45      32.47        
 36 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               33.18      32.68        
 37 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                32.13      32.69        
 38 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ                31.36      32.73        
 39 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.68      32.77        
 40 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               33.65      32.86        
 41 Gomez, Noah M             12 LBA-MR                 32.85      33.10        
 41 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR                31.00      33.10        
 43 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               35.84      33.46        
 44 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 33.09      33.50        
 45 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.60      33.59        
 46 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 33.79      33.67        
 47 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.38      33.93        
 48 Lynch, Katherine A        11 LBA-MR                 35.18      34.47        
 49 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                33.20      34.92        
 50 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                34.84      35.13        
 51 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 33.58      35.29        
 52 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      35.43        
 53 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR                35.72      35.46        
 54 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                37.57      35.53        
 55 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR                33.60      35.61        
 56 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                34.59      35.81        
 57 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 35.93      36.20        
 58 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR                 35.69      36.41        
 59 Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR                 37.60      36.88        
 60 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 36.11      37.07        
 61 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                36.03      37.65        
 62 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                37.92      38.95        
 63 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                42.40      41.23        
 64 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                42.17      41.89        
 65 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 40.36      42.55        
 66 Oh, Hannah                11 LIFE$-MR             1:00.00      45.98        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 58.51      58.80 JO     
                  28.55       58.80 (30.25)                                        
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.24      59.29 JO     
                  28.92       59.29 (30.37)                                        
  3 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:00.45      59.69 JO     
                  28.60       59.69 (31.09)                                        
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:00.21 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.21 (31.39)                                        
  5 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:01.41    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.97     1:00.79 (30.82)                                        
  6 Nowak, Haley              12 JFAC-NJ              1:04.16    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.66 (32.46)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:04.21    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.55 (33.14)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.21    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.76 (33.31)                                        
  9 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ              1:04.20    1:04.31 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.31 (33.23)                                        
 10 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ              1:16.00    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.40 (33.51)                                        
 11 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:03.87    1:04.79 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.79 (34.43)                                        
 12 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:06.57    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.96 (33.83)                                        
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:06.35    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.14 (33.83)                                        
 14 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.23 (33.89)                                        
 15 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:09.69    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.32 (34.38)                                        
 16 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:05.95    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.61     1:06.82 (34.21)                                        
 17 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:09.33    1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.98 (35.29)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:06.72    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.15 (34.92)                                        
 19 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.39    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.35 (34.85)                                        
 20 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:05.28    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.41 (35.33)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:07.81    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.68 (35.19)                                        
 22 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.63    1:07.69 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.69 (34.62)                                        
 23 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:07.97 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.97 (34.72)                                        
 24 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ              1:12.73    1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.26 (35.87)                                        
 25 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:08.43        
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)                                        
 26 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.52        
                  33.83     1:09.52 (35.69)                                        
 27 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:11.19    1:10.33        
                  33.54     1:10.33 (36.79)                                        
 28 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:09.23    1:10.52        
                  32.73     1:10.52 (37.79)                                        
 29 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:10.72        
                  33.67     1:10.72 (37.05)                                        
 30 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              1:11.40    1:10.78        
                  32.75     1:10.78 (38.03)                                        
 31 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR               1:06.50    1:10.92        
                  32.62     1:10.92 (38.30)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:10.35    1:11.55        
                  33.64     1:11.55 (37.91)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:12.76    1:11.99        
                  34.59     1:11.99 (37.40)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:12.23    1:12.78        
                  34.67     1:12.78 (38.11)                                        
 35 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.82    1:12.79        
                  35.14     1:12.79 (37.65)                                        
 36 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              1:13.97    1:13.10        
                  34.94     1:13.10 (38.16)                                        
 37 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.86    1:13.72        
                  35.23     1:13.72 (38.49)                                        
 38 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:17.03    1:15.01        
                  34.49     1:15.01 (40.52)                                        
 39 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.17    1:15.09        
                  34.69     1:15.09 (40.40)                                        
 40 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:14.03    1:15.46        
                  35.35     1:15.46 (40.11)                                        
 41 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.85    1:15.79        
                  36.15     1:15.79 (39.64)                                        
 42 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:17.20    1:16.09        
                  35.82     1:16.09 (40.27)                                        
 43 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:22.05    1:17.11        
                  36.83     1:17.11 (40.28)                                        
 44 Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ              1:23.97    1:17.32        
                  36.67     1:17.32 (40.65)                                        
 45 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:22.69    1:17.63        
                  36.87     1:17.63 (40.76)                                        
 46 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:22.34    1:17.82        
                  36.64     1:17.82 (41.18)                                        
 47 Love, Olivia G            11 EAST-MR              1:35.09    1:18.43        
                  36.40     1:18.43 (42.03)                                        
 48 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.57    1:18.55        
                  38.27     1:18.55 (40.28)                                        
 49 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:17.94    1:19.53        
                  36.36     1:19.53 (43.17)                                        
 50 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:21.63    1:19.64        
                  36.57     1:19.64 (43.07)                                        
 51 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:22.16    1:20.08        
                  37.48     1:20.08 (42.60)                                        
 52 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:26.24    1:21.97        
                  39.23     1:21.97 (42.74)                                        
 53 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:23.04    1:23.87        
                  40.64     1:23.87 (43.23)                                        
 54 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR              1:20.88    1:24.72        
                  39.99     1:24.72 (44.73)                                        
 55 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.82    1:25.59        
                  40.79     1:25.59 (44.80)                                        
 56 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:27.19    1:25.73        
                  38.92     1:25.73 (46.81)                                        
 57 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:37.84    1:31.28        
                  44.70     1:31.28 (46.58)                                        
 58 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.20        
                  43.81     1:36.20 (52.39)                                        
 59 Evans, Kylie J            11 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    1:47.36        
                  50.80     1:47.36 (56.56)                                        
 -- Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ              1:10.75         DQ        
      False start
                  31.58          DQ (34.32)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.59    2:10.43 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.86 (33.83)     1:38.40 (33.54)     2:10.43 (32.03)
  2 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              2:12.35    2:11.44 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.39 (33.24)     1:37.75 (34.36)     2:11.44 (33.69)
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               2:14.11    2:12.19 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.77 (34.57)     1:39.52 (34.75)     2:12.19 (32.67)
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.85    2:12.40 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.03 (34.25)     1:39.91 (34.88)     2:12.40 (32.49)
  5 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               2:14.59    2:16.10 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.98 (35.33)     1:42.07 (35.09)     2:16.10 (34.03)
  6 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:20.98    2:20.65 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.75 (35.88)     1:44.35 (36.60)     2:20.65 (36.30)
  7 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:21.17    2:21.65 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.37 (36.62)     1:46.11 (36.74)     2:21.65 (35.54)
  8 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ              2:22.00    2:22.50 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.55 (36.60)     1:46.53 (36.98)     2:22.50 (35.97)
  9 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ              2:30.91    2:25.40 SILV   
                  30.93     1:08.29 (37.36)     1:47.24 (38.95)     2:25.40 (38.16)
 10 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:26.30    2:27.68        
                  33.92     1:12.76 (38.84)     1:49.89 (37.13)     2:27.68 (37.79)
 11 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:28.82    2:29.98        
                  33.88     1:12.40 (38.52)     1:52.73 (40.33)     2:29.98 (37.25)
 12 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:33.66    2:30.04        
                  33.67     1:12.11 (38.44)     1:51.08 (38.97)     2:30.04 (38.96)
 13 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              2:32.46    2:30.75        
                  34.22     1:13.06 (38.84)     1:54.11 (41.05)     2:30.75 (36.64)
 14 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.55    2:30.77        
                  35.10     1:15.05 (39.95)     1:54.82 (39.77)     2:30.77 (35.95)
 15 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.03    2:35.50        
                  36.12     1:16.63 (40.51)     1:57.92 (41.29)     2:35.50 (37.58)
 16 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.17    2:35.52        
                  37.05     1:17.23 (40.18)     1:57.09 (39.86)     2:35.52 (38.43)
 17 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.56    2:35.76        
                  36.17     1:16.25 (40.08)     1:57.57 (41.32)     2:35.76 (38.19)
 18 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              2:38.47    2:35.79        
                  35.51     1:14.87 (39.36)     1:56.25 (41.38)     2:35.79 (39.54)
 19 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:55.88    2:35.90        
                  36.93     1:16.54 (39.61)     1:57.19 (40.65)     2:35.90 (38.71)
 20 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              2:36.71    2:37.74        
                  33.89     1:15.17 (41.28)     1:57.79 (42.62)     2:37.74 (39.95)
 21 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              2:39.45    2:39.90        
                  37.14     1:18.32 (41.18)     1:59.98 (41.66)     2:39.90 (39.92)
 22 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.17    2:41.04        
                  36.70     1:17.96 (41.26)     2:00.40 (42.44)     2:41.04 (40.64)
 23 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:39.44    2:43.34        
                  37.09     1:18.56 (41.47)     2:00.79 (42.23)     2:43.34 (42.55)
 24 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.14    2:43.38        
                  36.32     1:17.47 (41.15)     2:01.09 (43.62)     2:43.38 (42.29)
 25 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.57    2:48.31        
                  38.47     1:22.68 (44.21)     2:07.13 (44.45)     2:48.31 (41.18)
 26 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.27    2:49.45        
                  38.87     1:23.14 (44.27)     2:07.59 (44.45)     2:49.45 (41.86)
 27 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               3:08.15    3:07.89        
                  38.05     1:25.97 (47.92)     2:18.52 (52.55)     3:07.89 (49.37)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 32.80      32.65 SILV   
  2 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 32.42      32.72 SILV   
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.42      33.15 SILV   
  4 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      33.49 SILV   
  5 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 35.10      33.64 SILV   
  6 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR                 32.88      33.96 SILV   
  7 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                33.94      34.01 SILV   
  8 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 34.19      34.18 SILV   
  9 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 36.62      34.39 SILV   
 10 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                35.82      34.62 SILV   
 11 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.93      34.64 SILV   
 12 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               35.85      34.70 SILV   
 13 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                37.27      35.04 SILV   
 14 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 35.04      35.20 SILV   
 15 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ                34.73      35.24 SILV   
 16 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.59 SILV   
 17 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ                39.43      35.92 SILV   
 18 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               37.03      36.18        
 19 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      36.23        
 20 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.89      36.34        
 21 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 36.51      37.00        
 22 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 37.81      37.67        
 23 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.22      37.79        
 24 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      37.85        
 25 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR                39.62      37.96        
 26 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                38.15      38.17        
 27 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                39.99      38.72        
 28 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               38.27      38.73        
 29 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                40.11      39.05        
 30 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.70      39.46        
 31 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR               41.63      39.56        
 32 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                44.65      39.77        
 33 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 40.20      39.78        
 34 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                50.16      39.92        
 35 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 42.19      41.53        
 36 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR                44.89      41.67        
 37 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               41.43      41.77        
 38 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 42.27      42.18        
 39 Love, Olivia G            11 EAST-MR                52.06      42.32        
 40 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                45.10      45.00        
 41 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                51.33      45.27        
 42 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 47.91      49.74        
 43 Evans, Kylie J            11 MWDA-MR                51.65      49.79        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:16.89    1:08.42 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.42 (35.64)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.21    1:08.80 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.80 (35.53)                                        
  3 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:09.13    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.01 (35.29)                                        
  4 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.39    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.88 (38.60)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:14.08    1:13.05 SILV   
                  36.57     1:13.05 (36.48)                                        
  6 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ              1:14.25    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.61     1:13.76 (37.15)                                        
  7 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:14.96    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.79 (38.25)                                        
  8 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:16.49    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.13 (38.25)                                        
  9 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:18.02    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.39 (38.62)                                        
 10 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:17.46    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.47 (38.59)                                        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:16.24    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.54 (39.11)                                        
 12 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:14.30    1:15.68 SILV   
                  37.64     1:15.68 (38.04)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:15.95    1:15.81 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.81 (38.66)                                        
 14 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:14.18    1:16.09 SILV   
                  37.89     1:16.09 (38.20)                                        
 15 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:14.98    1:16.25 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.25 (38.76)                                        
 16 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:16.47    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.62     1:16.34 (38.72)                                        
 17 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.40 (39.48)                                        
 18 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ              1:19.44    1:17.03 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.03 (40.68)                                        
 19 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:20.31    1:17.59 SILV   
                  39.03     1:17.59 (38.56)                                        
 20 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:21.90    1:18.05 SILV   
                  38.23     1:18.05 (39.82)                                        
 21 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.68    1:18.08 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.08 (40.75)                                        
 22 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ              1:22.21    1:18.61 SILV   
                  39.43     1:18.61 (39.18)                                        
 23 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.21    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.81 (41.21)                                        
 24 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:25.04    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.98 (40.99)                                        
 25 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:21.37    1:18.99 SILV   
                  38.75     1:18.99 (40.24)                                        
 26 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:20.54    1:19.22 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.22 (40.73)                                        
 27 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:23.93    1:19.54        
                  39.44     1:19.54 (40.10)                                        
 28 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.82    1:19.69        
                  39.39     1:19.69 (40.30)                                        
 29 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ              1:38.33    1:20.34        
                  39.35     1:20.34 (40.99)                                        
 30 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.29    1:23.01        
                  41.06     1:23.01 (41.95)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:24.34    1:23.51        
                  40.58     1:23.51 (42.93)                                        
 32 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:25.71    1:23.95        
                  41.50     1:23.95 (42.45)                                        
 33 Gomez, Noah M             12 LBA-MR               1:25.79    1:24.42        
                  40.64     1:24.42 (43.78)                                        
 34 Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ              1:33.19    1:25.20        
                  41.33     1:25.20 (43.87)                                        
 35 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE$-MR             1:29.28    1:25.22        
                  40.25     1:25.22 (44.97)                                        
 36 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.29    1:25.45        
                  41.67     1:25.45 (43.78)                                        
 37 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:23.97    1:27.04        
                  40.92     1:27.04 (46.12)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.62    1:28.16        
                  42.06     1:28.16 (46.10)                                        
 39 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:32.30    1:28.17        
                  43.18     1:28.17 (44.99)                                        
 40 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:27.95    1:29.83        
                  43.34     1:29.83 (46.49)                                        
 41 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:30.23        
                  41.32     1:30.23 (48.91)                                        
 42 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:38.29    1:30.97        
                  43.35     1:30.97 (47.62)                                        
 43 Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.04        
                  44.12     1:31.04 (46.92)                                        
 44 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR               1:33.75    1:32.15        
                  45.03     1:32.15 (47.12)                                        
 45 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.34    1:32.44        
                  46.70     1:32.44 (45.74)                                        
 46 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:35.18    1:32.49        
                  45.27     1:32.49 (47.22)                                        
 47 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:31.74    1:33.30        
                  45.91     1:33.30 (47.39)                                        
 48 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:33.53        
 49 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              1:42.07    1:33.65        
 50 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              1:25.05    1:34.38        
                  44.75     1:34.38 (49.63)                                        
 51 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:37.96    1:35.65        
                  46.00     1:35.65 (49.65)                                        
 52 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:40.62        
                  46.59     1:40.62 (54.03)                                        
 53 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:35.86    1:41.23        
                  48.64     1:41.23 (52.59)                                        
 54 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:59.99    1:44.77        
                  49.01     1:44.77 (55.76)                                        
 55 Oh, Hannah                11 LIFE$-MR             2:00.00    1:48.32        
                  52.51     1:48.32 (55.81)                                        
 56 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:51.13        
 -- Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR              1:42.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.52          DQ (46.76)                                        
 -- Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR              1:30.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.60                                                            
 -- Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:27.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.54          DQ (47.91)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.97      35.29 JO     
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.06      35.78 JO     
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 36.09      35.83 JO     
  4 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.50      36.84 SILV   
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 37.59      37.90 SILV   
  6 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 39.55      39.69 SILV   
  7 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               41.01      39.89 SILV   
  8 Gomez, Noah M             12 LBA-MR                    NT      40.02 SILV   
  9 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               39.20      40.05 SILV   
 10 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                41.70      40.32 SILV   
 11 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 41.48      40.50 SILV   
 12 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ                43.89      40.74        
 13 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.14      40.78        
 14 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                39.79      41.90        
 15 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 43.30      42.18        
 16 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE$-MR               43.64      42.22        
 17 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.84      42.25        
 18 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.97      42.43        
 19 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                44.49      42.56        
 20 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 41.91      42.62        
 21 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.88      42.91        
 22 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 44.87      43.07        
 23 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 43.77      43.26        
 24 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11      43.31        
 25 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.39      43.34        
 26 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               45.16      43.36        
 27 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 43.68      43.37        
 28 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 42.33      43.49        
 29 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 43.84      43.65        
 30 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 42.29      44.02        
 31 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                43.30      44.48        
 32 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 46.86      44.80        
 33 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               46.16      45.04        
 34 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ                46.44      45.05        
 35 Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ                46.52      45.07        
 36 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               44.03      45.10        
 37 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ                46.18      45.17        
 38 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                43.89      45.32        
 39 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 45.88      45.56        
 40 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.68      45.99        
 41 Lynch, Katherine A        11 LBA-MR                 47.71      46.12        
 42 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                53.67      46.89        
 43 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 47.46      47.23        
 44 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               46.35      47.89        
 45 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                45.99      47.98        
 46 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR                 48.23      49.54        
 47 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 49.78      49.60        
 48 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 49.50      49.61        
 49 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                45.99      51.97        
 50 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.08        
 51 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                45.99      57.06        
 -- Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                53.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Oh, Hannah                11 LIFE$-MR             1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               42.25         DQ        
      False start
 -- Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:06.31         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR                59.91         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.96    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.77 (39.31)                                        
  2 Nowak, Haley              12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.17    1:15.52 JO     
                  36.53     1:15.52 (38.99)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:17.63    1:19.57 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.57 (42.00)                                        
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:20.38 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.38 (41.94)                                        
  5 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:23.81    1:24.63 SILV   
                  40.32     1:24.63 (44.31)                                        
  6 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ              1:26.90    1:24.94 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.94 (44.40)                                        
  7 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ              1:26.24    1:25.40 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.40 (44.41)                                        
  8 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:28.65    1:27.36 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.36 (45.70)                                        
  9 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:28.92    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.64     1:28.41 (46.77)                                        
 10 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.15    1:28.99        
                  43.02     1:28.99 (45.97)                                        
 11 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ              1:30.85    1:29.22        
                  42.76     1:29.22 (46.46)                                        
 11 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:28.61    1:29.22        
                  43.16     1:29.22 (46.06)                                        
 13 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:32.36    1:30.01        
                  44.52     1:30.01 (45.49)                                        
 14 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:30.09        
                  43.66     1:30.09 (46.43)                                        
 15 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:31.07        
                  44.31     1:31.07 (46.76)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:26.35    1:31.62        
                  43.93     1:31.62 (47.69)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:37.51    1:32.04        
                  44.49     1:32.04 (47.55)                                        
 18 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:32.37        
                  43.99     1:32.37 (48.38)                                        
 19 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:36.93    1:32.66        
                  44.02     1:32.66 (48.64)                                        
 20 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.15    1:32.90        
                  44.84     1:32.90 (48.06)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:31.97    1:32.93        
                  44.50     1:32.93 (48.43)                                        
 22 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:33.32    1:33.03        
                  44.52     1:33.03 (48.51)                                        
 23 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:35.45    1:33.06        
                  42.90     1:33.06 (50.16)                                        
 24 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:33.08    1:33.08        
                  45.24     1:33.08 (47.84)                                        
 25 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.58    1:33.38        
                  45.05     1:33.38 (48.33)                                        
 26 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:34.46        
                  44.25     1:34.46 (50.21)                                        
 27 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:34.91    1:35.36        
                  45.26     1:35.36 (50.10)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:32.77    1:35.38        
                  45.72     1:35.38 (49.66)                                        
 29 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:36.59    1:36.54        
                  46.33     1:36.54 (50.21)                                        
 30 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:37.30    1:37.46        
                  45.95     1:37.46 (51.51)                                        
 31 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:37.89    1:37.69        
                  46.13     1:37.69 (51.56)                                        
 32 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:42.59    1:38.56        
                  47.79     1:38.56 (50.77)                                        
 33 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              1:42.52    1:38.75        
                  46.91     1:38.75 (51.84)                                        
 34 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:34.46    1:39.77        
                  47.47     1:39.77 (52.30)                                        
 35 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:47.03    1:43.05        
                  49.79     1:43.05 (53.26)                                        
 36 Love, Olivia G            11 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:43.73        
                  47.93     1:43.73 (55.80)                                        
 37 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:41.35    1:45.48        
                  49.35     1:45.48 (56.13)                                        
 38 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:43.59    1:46.02        
                  51.53     1:46.02 (54.49)                                        
 39 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.68    1:46.45        
                  51.23     1:46.45 (55.22)                                        
 40 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:43.50    1:47.43        
                  52.29     1:47.43 (55.14)                                        
 41 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:49.99    1:49.17        
                  51.46     1:49.17 (57.71)                                        
 42 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:52.58    1:52.12        
                  52.91     1:52.12 (59.21)                                        
 43 Evans, Kylie J            11 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    1:53.22        
                  54.77     1:53.22 (58.45)                                        
 44 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:00.12        
                  56.77   2:00.12 (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:41.61         DQ        
      False start
                  46.64          DQ (57.54)                                        
 -- Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ              1:43.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.23          DQ (51.49)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Haley              12 JFAC-NJ                28.81      29.41 JO     
  2 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                29.90      30.85 SILV   
  3 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ                36.88      31.60 SILV   
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.62      31.88 SILV   
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 32.46      32.00 SILV   
  6 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 33.19      32.07 SILV   
  7 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.53      32.87 SILV   
  8 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ                39.35      32.96 SILV   
  9 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.44      33.03 SILV   
 10 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.73      33.08 SILV   
 11 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               37.12      33.99 SILV   
 12 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR                34.22      34.18 SILV   
 13 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               34.80      34.30 SILV   
 14 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               34.00      34.60        
 15 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 36.57      34.63        
 16 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                33.68      35.04        
 17 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                34.61      35.11        
 18 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.19      35.20        
 18 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.61      35.20        
 20 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                38.65      36.08        
 21 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 36.75      36.22        
 22 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.66      36.40        
 23 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               39.23      36.43        
 24 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                35.16      37.04        
 25 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.96      37.08        
 26 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.12      37.15        
 27 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               38.20      37.18        
 28 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               38.69      37.22        
 29 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 35.93      37.31        
 30 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                35.23      37.40        
 31 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                38.61      39.59        
 32 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ                41.00      40.47        
 33 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                45.09      41.89        
 34 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR                44.19      44.19        
 35 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                41.88      46.54        
 36 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR                44.49      46.68        
 37 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:06.47      52.67        
 -- Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 36.20         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:04.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Love, Olivia G            11 EAST-MR                59.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:13.26    1:09.80 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.80 (37.85)                                        
  2 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:13.24    1:11.34 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.34 (38.12)                                        
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.12    1:11.70 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.70 (37.81)                                        
  4 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.22 (39.88)                                        
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.23    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.50 (39.97)                                        
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:15.37    1:16.05 SILV   
                  34.75     1:16.05 (41.30)                                        
  7 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:16.16 SILV   
                  34.10     1:16.16 (42.06)                                        
  8 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:18.87    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.64 (41.07)                                        
  9 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ              1:28.45    1:17.29 SILV   
                  32.07     1:17.29 (45.22)                                        
 10 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:18.61    1:17.49 SILV   
                  34.60     1:17.49 (42.89)                                        
 11 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:24.64    1:18.05 SILV   
                  34.62     1:18.05 (43.43)                                        
 12 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:21.71    1:20.96        
                  38.44     1:20.96 (42.52)                                        
 13 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.11    1:20.97        
                  37.02     1:20.97 (43.95)                                        
 14 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.93    1:21.45        
                  36.93     1:21.45 (44.52)                                        
 15 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.65    1:23.98        
                  37.59     1:23.98 (46.39)                                        
 16 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:24.59    1:25.30        
                  40.60     1:25.30 (44.70)                                        
 17 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.99    1:26.20        
                  39.63     1:26.20 (46.57)                                        
 18 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ              1:29.37    1:26.48        
                  37.79     1:26.48 (48.69)                                        
 19 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:23.99    1:28.11        
                  43.24     1:28.11 (44.87)                                        
 20 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              1:21.87    1:28.20        
                  38.64     1:28.20 (49.56)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.70    1:28.35        
                  42.12     1:28.35 (46.23)                                        
 22 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:33.12    1:33.01        
                  41.28     1:33.01 (51.73)                                        
 23 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR              1:49.83    1:35.07        
                  45.88     1:35.07 (49.19)                                        
 24 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:43.67    1:37.67        
                  46.59     1:37.67 (51.08)                                        
 25 Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ              1:47.26    1:37.72        
                  42.07     1:37.72 (55.65)                                        
 26 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:55.31    1:45.14        
                  48.70     1:45.14 (56.44)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:13.02    1:11.89 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.89 (38.49)                                        
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:12.87    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.68 (37.76)                                        
  3 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ              1:20.75    1:16.22 SILV   
                  34.44     1:16.22 (41.78)                                        
  4 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ              1:26.01    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.81 (40.87)                                        
  5 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:19.27    1:17.98 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.98 (40.51)                                        
  6 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:18.21 SILV   
                  35.63     1:18.21 (42.58)                                        
  7 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:19.41        
                  37.00     1:19.41 (42.41)                                        
  8 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:22.18    1:20.56        
                  37.15     1:20.56 (43.41)                                        
  9 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:21.83    1:20.67        
                  37.71     1:20.67 (42.96)                                        
 10 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ              1:26.15    1:20.92        
                  38.08     1:20.92 (42.84)                                        
 11 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:19.45    1:21.63        
                  37.17     1:21.63 (44.46)                                        
 12 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:27.37    1:23.42        
                  38.27     1:23.42 (45.15)                                        
 13 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.84    1:24.86        
                  40.96     1:24.86 (43.90)                                        
 14 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.33    1:25.20        
                  41.29     1:25.20 (43.91)                                        
 15 Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ              1:30.04    1:26.24        
                  40.31     1:26.24 (45.93)                                        
 16 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:43.39    1:26.75        
                  39.57     1:26.75 (47.18)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.56    1:27.69        
                  40.32     1:27.69 (47.37)                                        
 18 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:31.08    1:29.43        
                  41.30     1:29.43 (48.13)                                        
 19 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:28.82    1:30.09        
                  40.51     1:30.09 (49.58)                                        
 20 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:33.18    1:30.18        
                  41.40     1:30.18 (48.78)                                        
 21 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:32.14    1:30.89        
                  45.04     1:30.89 (45.85)                                        
 22 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:31.18    1:35.55        
                  44.97     1:35.55 (50.58)                                        
 23 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:37.46    1:37.56        
                  44.83     1:37.56 (52.73)                                        
 24 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:41.50        
                  48.05     1:41.50 (53.45)                                        
 25 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:50.09    1:44.13        
                  49.91     1:44.13 (54.22)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               2:31.19    2:29.23 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.06 (37.43)     1:55.69 (44.63)     2:29.23 (33.54)
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.29    2:33.73 SILV   
                  33.52     1:16.72 (43.20)     2:00.87 (44.15)     2:33.73 (32.86)
  3 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:39.64 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.77 (39.73)     2:03.08 (47.31)     2:39.64 (36.56)
  4 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ              2:38.16    2:41.33 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.54 (42.38)     2:06.67 (48.13)     2:41.33 (34.66)
  5 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:44.81    2:42.76 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.68 (39.90)     2:07.29 (52.61)     2:42.76 (35.47)
  6 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               2:41.91    2:43.21 SILV   
                  35.82     1:17.21 (41.39)     2:07.16 (49.95)     2:43.21 (36.05)
  7 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               2:47.89    2:44.79 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.78 (42.21)     2:06.96 (46.18)     2:44.79 (37.83)
  8 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:46.34 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.13 (41.32)     2:09.90 (51.77)     2:46.34 (36.44)
  9 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:54.60    2:46.50 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.20 (41.72)     2:07.08 (48.88)     2:46.50 (39.42)
 10 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:46.78 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.70 (42.41)     2:11.27 (51.57)     2:46.78 (35.51)
 11 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:50.47    2:46.87 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.95 (40.23)     2:08.71 (50.76)     2:46.87 (38.16)
 12 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.88    2:46.89 SILV   
                  36.59     1:21.93 (45.34)     2:12.10 (50.17)     2:46.89 (34.79)
 13 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              3:04.81    2:51.22        
                  36.51     1:21.27 (44.76)     2:12.64 (51.37)     2:51.22 (38.58)
 14 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.99    2:52.10        
                  39.48     1:21.97 (42.49)     2:15.20 (53.23)     2:52.10 (36.90)
 15 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:47.29    2:53.31        
                  38.41     1:21.00 (42.59)     2:14.82 (53.82)     2:53.31 (38.49)
 16 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              2:54.56    2:55.99        
                  38.28     1:20.43 (42.15)     2:16.71 (56.28)     2:55.99 (39.28)
 17 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.12    2:58.38        
                  39.11     1:25.05 (45.94)     2:17.77 (52.72)     2:58.38 (40.61)
 18 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              2:58.81    2:58.80        
                  39.47     1:27.46 (47.99)     2:18.41 (50.95)     2:58.80 (40.39)
 19 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              2:56.96    3:01.28        
                  40.52     1:26.99 (46.47)     2:21.21 (54.22)     3:01.28 (40.07)
 20 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             3:07.07    3:02.05        
                  42.28     1:29.91 (47.63)     2:21.70 (51.79)     3:02.05 (40.35)
 21 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.73    3:02.88        
                  42.94     1:29.08 (46.14)     2:19.94 (50.86)     3:02.88 (42.94)
 22 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:56.99    3:03.44        
                  39.28     1:27.36 (48.08)     2:21.08 (53.72)     3:03.44 (42.36)
 23 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE$-MR             3:25.03    3:03.79        
                  42.14     1:28.10 (45.96)     2:19.70 (51.60)     3:03.79 (44.09)
 24 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              3:00.86    3:04.75        
                  41.66     1:31.47 (49.81)     2:29.84 (58.37)     3:04.75 (34.91)
 25 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              3:11.56    3:06.75        
                  42.97     1:29.27 (46.30)     2:23.56 (54.29)     3:06.75 (43.19)
 26 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             3:32.26    3:08.92        
                  42.25     1:29.89 (47.64)     2:25.51 (55.62)     3:08.92 (43.41)
 27 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               3:27.36    3:20.09        
                                                    2:35.41 ( )     3:20.09 (44.68)
 28 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              3:23.36    3:26.33        
                  48.68     1:41.92 (53.24)   2:44.06 (1:02.14)     3:26.33 (42.27)
 29 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              3:20.32    3:33.06        
                  48.85     1:43.75 (54.90)   2:44.96 (1:01.21)     3:33.06 (48.10)
 30 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              3:45.99    3:40.58        
                  50.50     1:46.57 (56.07)   2:49.44 (1:02.87)     3:40.58 (51.14)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.21      26.09 JO     
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         13 EAST-MR                25.44      26.14 JO     
  3 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ                26.70      26.53 SILV   
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 27.58      26.68 SILV   
  5 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ                27.77      27.15 SILV   
  6 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 27.00      27.39 SILV   
  7 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR               27.37      27.76 SILV   
  8 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ                27.86      27.77 SILV   
  9 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ                28.71      27.82 SILV   
 10 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR                28.70      27.85 SILV   
 11 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ                27.52      27.87 SILV   
 12 Kanofsky, Chayna I        14 JFAC-NJ                27.69      28.05 SILV   
 13 Griesbauer, Jules E       13 JFAC-NJ                29.12      28.07 SILV   
 14 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 27.73      28.12 SILV   
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.49 SILV   
 16 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                 29.17      28.53 SILV   
 17 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR                28.96      28.73 SILV   
 18 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ                29.55      28.89        
 19 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR               28.89      28.91        
 20 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR                 29.17      29.04        
 21 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ                30.21      29.17        
 22 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.97      29.25        
 23 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR               29.67      29.28        
 24 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.86      29.37        
 25 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ                30.34      29.40        
 26 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR                30.04      29.47        
 27 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 29.42      29.58        
 28 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR               28.73      29.76        
 29 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.54      29.98        
 30 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR               31.55      30.08        
 31 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR                 28.92      30.16        
 32 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.68      30.34        
 33 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                 29.99      30.37        
 34 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ                30.60      30.55        
 35 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR                31.31      30.68        
 36 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR               30.95      30.79        
 37 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR                30.82      31.21        
 38 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR               31.80      31.51        
 39 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR                 34.66      31.87        
 40 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR                32.31      32.31        
 41 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR               31.79      32.44        
 42 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR                 34.00      32.86        
 43 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR                31.99      32.96        
 44 Paquette, Gia G           13 FREE-MR                38.99      34.45        
 45 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                38.38      37.00        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.29      55.79 JO     
                  27.31       55.79 (28.48)                                        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:00.53      56.81 JO     
                  27.56       56.81 (29.25)                                        
  3 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ                57.63      57.44 SILV   
                  27.76       57.44 (29.68)                                        
  4 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              1:01.08      59.34 SILV   
                  28.69       59.34 (30.65)                                        
  5 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR                 57.43      59.40 SILV   
                  28.50       59.40 (30.90)                                        
  6 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.60    1:00.20 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.20 (31.11)                                        
  7 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:00.14    1:00.22 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.22 (31.41)                                        
  8 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 58.68    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.36 (31.65)                                        
  9 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.11    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.67     1:00.75 (31.08)                                        
 10 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 59.64    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.96 (31.90)                                        
 10 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:01.22    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.96 (31.88)                                        
 12 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.48    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.26 (31.89)                                        
 13 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              1:01.29    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.32 (31.85)                                        
 14 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:02.24    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.84 (32.09)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:02.13    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.00 (32.27)                                        
 16 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:04.20    1:02.04 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.04 (31.59)                                        
 17 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:06.23    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.63 (33.47)                                        
 18 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.01    1:03.17        
                  30.29     1:03.17 (32.88)                                        
 19 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:03.81    1:03.19        
                  30.60     1:03.19 (32.59)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.82    1:04.15        
                  31.03     1:04.15 (33.12)                                        
 21 Lambert, Mackenzie        14 LIFE-NJ              1:04.61    1:04.38        
                  30.81     1:04.38 (33.57)                                        
 22 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:04.09    1:04.43        
                  30.95     1:04.43 (33.48)                                        
 23 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:04.46    1:04.47        
                  30.39     1:04.47 (34.08)                                        
 24 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:05.09    1:04.60        
                  31.59     1:04.60 (33.01)                                        
 25 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:04.71    1:04.71        
                  31.58     1:04.71 (33.13)                                        
 26 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.37    1:05.17        
                  32.36     1:05.17 (32.81)                                        
 27 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:07.42    1:05.44        
                  31.30     1:05.44 (34.14)                                        
 28 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:03.08    1:06.08        
                  32.13     1:06.08 (33.95)                                        
 29 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:02.59    1:06.40        
                  31.65     1:06.40 (34.75)                                        
 30 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ              1:05.04    1:06.47        
                  31.70     1:06.47 (34.77)                                        
 31 Dillane, Chloe J          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.20    1:06.70        
                  32.19     1:06.70 (34.51)                                        
 32 Mackle, Ellie M           14 RYE-MR               1:06.60    1:06.75        
                  32.27     1:06.75 (34.48)                                        
 33 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:08.13    1:07.37        
                  31.58     1:07.37 (35.79)                                        
 34 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.60        
                  31.19     1:07.60 (36.41)                                        
 35 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              1:07.79    1:07.95        
                  32.68     1:07.95 (35.27)                                        
 36 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:09.67    1:08.36        
                  32.50     1:08.36 (35.86)                                        
 37 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.57    1:09.55        
                  34.26     1:09.55 (35.29)                                        
 38 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:15.46    1:12.44        
                  34.08     1:12.44 (38.36)                                        
 39 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:13.94    1:12.52        
                  34.96     1:12.52 (37.56)                                        
 40 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:15.33    1:13.00        
                  34.94     1:13.00 (38.06)                                        
 41 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:13.28        
                  33.53     1:13.28 (39.75)                                        
 42 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:10.74    1:13.97        
                  35.64     1:13.97 (38.33)                                        
 43 Paquette, Gia G           13 FREE-MR              1:28.99    1:17.63        
 44 Ghorra, Juliana L         13 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:21.03        
                  37.18     1:21.03 (43.85)                                        
 45 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:27.85    1:30.26        
                  42.57     1:30.26 (47.69)                                        
 -- Mahadev, Megha            13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.73         DQ        
      False start
                  32.63          DQ (36.13)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ              2:06.68    2:05.22 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.59 (31.72)     1:32.61 (32.02)     2:05.22 (32.61)
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:15.28    2:06.29 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.28 (32.36)     1:34.72 (33.44)     2:06.29 (31.57)
  3 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:11.49    2:06.57 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.37 (32.15)     1:33.92 (32.55)     2:06.57 (32.65)
  4 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              2:15.16    2:08.53 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.80 (32.42)     1:35.47 (33.67)     2:08.53 (33.06)
  5 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:13.58    2:09.79 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.92 (32.92)     1:35.92 (34.00)     2:09.79 (33.87)
  6 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:11.45    2:10.83 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.41 (33.41)     1:37.72 (34.31)     2:10.83 (33.11)
  7 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              2:16.62    2:11.37 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.99 (33.37)     1:37.59 (34.60)     2:11.37 (33.78)
  8 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               2:09.85    2:12.89 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.11 (33.55)     1:38.76 (34.65)     2:12.89 (34.13)
  9 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:11.64    2:13.08 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.54 (33.71)     1:38.58 (34.04)     2:13.08 (34.50)
 10 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              2:16.23    2:13.13 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.90 (33.84)     1:38.64 (34.74)     2:13.13 (34.49)
 11 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:17.71    2:14.15 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.40 (33.97)     1:39.99 (34.59)     2:14.15 (34.16)
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:13.60    2:14.22 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.38 (34.66)     1:40.44 (35.06)     2:14.22 (33.78)
 13 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:16.42    2:14.28 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)     1:39.50 (35.57)     2:14.28 (34.78)
 14 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              2:23.04    2:14.42 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.80 (34.23)     1:40.85 (35.05)     2:14.42 (33.57)
 15 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.83    2:16.19 SILV   
                  29.27     1:03.04 (33.77)     1:39.62 (36.58)     2:16.19 (36.57)
 16 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              2:21.40    2:17.01        
                  31.65     1:06.87 (35.22)     1:42.13 (35.26)     2:17.01 (34.88)
 17 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:18.22    2:17.88        
                  32.11     1:07.16 (35.05)     1:42.93 (35.77)     2:17.88 (34.95)
 18 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.69    2:17.95        
                  31.64     1:06.75 (35.11)     1:42.68 (35.93)     2:17.95 (35.27)
 19 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              2:19.09    2:18.08        
                  30.90     1:05.43 (34.53)     1:42.79 (37.36)     2:18.08 (35.29)
 20 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:18.07    2:18.20        
                  31.44     1:05.90 (34.46)     1:42.19 (36.29)     2:18.20 (36.01)
 21 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               2:26.37    2:18.28        
                  32.27     1:07.50 (35.23)     1:43.04 (35.54)     2:18.28 (35.24)
 22 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:16.97    2:18.39        
                  31.65     1:07.37 (35.72)     1:43.53 (36.16)     2:18.39 (34.86)
 23 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:16.24    2:18.96        
                  32.47     1:08.13 (35.66)     1:43.98 (35.85)     2:18.96 (34.98)
 24 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:28.84    2:18.99        
                  31.03     1:06.16 (35.13)     1:43.33 (37.17)     2:18.99 (35.66)
 25 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:19.53        
                  31.96     1:08.52 (36.56)   2:19.53 (1:11.01)                    
 26 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:23.33    2:21.40        
                  32.25     1:09.11 (36.86)     1:45.89 (36.78)     2:21.40 (35.51)
 27 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              2:29.94    2:21.77        
                  32.61     1:09.12 (36.51)     1:46.63 (37.51)     2:21.77 (35.14)
 28 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ              2:21.16    2:22.10        
                  32.46     1:08.10 (35.64)     1:45.79 (37.69)     2:22.10 (36.31)
 29 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.72    2:23.10        
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)     1:45.79 (37.28)     2:23.10 (37.31)
 30 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:25.44    2:23.21        
                  31.90     1:08.44 (36.54)     1:46.37 (37.93)     2:23.21 (36.84)
 31 Griesbauer, Jules E       13 JFAC-NJ              2:40.50    2:29.04        
                  33.96     1:13.26 (39.30)     1:52.69 (39.43)     2:29.04 (36.35)
 32 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             2:31.79    2:30.16        
                  34.14     1:11.98 (37.84)     1:51.57 (39.59)     2:30.16 (38.59)
 33 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               2:23.83    2:30.88        
                  33.47     1:11.67 (38.20)     1:51.79 (40.12)     2:30.88 (39.09)
 34 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:32.49        
                  36.36     1:15.63 (39.27)     1:55.20 (39.57)     2:32.49 (37.29)
 35 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              2:35.80    2:33.59        
                  34.75     1:14.10 (39.35)     1:54.49 (40.39)     2:33.59 (39.10)
 36 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             2:34.42    2:34.58        
                  34.72     1:14.10 (39.38)     1:55.52 (41.42)     2:34.58 (39.06)
 37 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:37.96    2:35.37        
                  35.53     1:15.94 (40.41)     1:57.86 (41.92)     2:35.37 (37.51)
 38 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               2:39.65    2:36.80        
                  35.68     1:16.49 (40.81)     1:57.73 (41.24)     2:36.80 (39.07)
 39 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              2:35.06    2:38.50        
                  35.44     1:16.05 (40.61)     1:57.67 (41.62)     2:38.50 (40.83)
 40 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ              2:29.88    2:39.37        
                  34.27     1:13.57 (39.30)     1:55.66 (42.09)     2:39.37 (43.71)
 41 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               2:44.29    2:39.98        
                  37.40     1:19.12 (41.72)     2:00.60 (41.48)     2:39.98 (39.38)
 42 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:47.60        
                  35.99     1:17.54 (41.55)     2:02.55 (45.01)     2:47.60 (45.05)
 43 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:23.21    3:19.30        
                  44.15     1:35.16 (51.01)   3:19.30 (1:44.14)                    
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.78    1:03.51 JO     
                  31.16     1:03.51 (32.35)                                        
  2 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.61    1:05.87 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.87 (33.49)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:10.06    1:06.22 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.22 (34.14)                                        
  4 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ              1:06.07    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.99     1:06.94 (33.95)                                        
  5 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:07.94    1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.75     1:08.48 (34.73)                                        
  6 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR               1:08.26    1:08.55 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.55 (35.10)                                        
  7 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:08.67 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.67 (35.19)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.19    1:08.85 SILV   
                  33.82     1:08.85 (35.03)                                        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:06.02    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.44 (35.98)                                        
 10 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:10.59    1:10.21 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.21 (36.00)                                        
 11 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:11.05    1:10.47 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.47 (36.20)                                        
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:10.47    1:11.25 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.25 (36.53)                                        
 13 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:14.39    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.47 (36.72)                                        
 14 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.48    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.93 (36.83)                                        
 15 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ              1:14.78    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.59 (37.96)                                        
 16 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              1:12.23    1:12.75        
                  35.42     1:12.75 (37.33)                                        
 17 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.79    1:12.87        
                  36.21     1:12.87 (36.66)                                        
 18 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.38        
                  34.04     1:13.38 (39.34)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.62    1:14.12        
                  36.23     1:14.12 (37.89)                                        
 20 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.56    1:14.89        
                  36.14     1:14.89 (38.75)                                        
 21 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:17.32    1:15.14        
                  35.85     1:15.14 (39.29)                                        
 22 Dillane, Chloe J          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.14    1:15.16        
                  35.82     1:15.16 (39.34)                                        
 23 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.14    1:15.17        
                  36.57     1:15.17 (38.60)                                        
 24 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:21.25    1:15.20        
                  35.56     1:15.20 (39.64)                                        
 25 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:16.03    1:15.56        
                  37.90     1:15.56 (37.66)                                        
 26 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ              1:12.65    1:16.80        
                  38.20     1:16.80 (38.60)                                        
 27 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:15.80    1:17.87        
                  37.09     1:17.87 (40.78)                                        
 28 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:19.83    1:17.93        
 29 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:19.14    1:18.41        
                  37.83     1:18.41 (40.58)                                        
 30 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:18.66        
                  38.21     1:18.66 (40.45)                                        
 31 Mahadev, Megha            13 JFAC-NJ              1:15.07    1:19.07        
                  37.56     1:19.07 (41.51)                                        
 32 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:19.58    1:19.26        
                  38.35     1:19.26 (40.91)                                        
 33 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:19.80    1:19.94        
                  39.95     1:19.94 (39.99)                                        
 34 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:20.82    1:21.04        
                  40.08     1:21.04 (40.96)                                        
 35 Ghorra, Juliana L         13 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:22.25        
                  40.39     1:22.25 (41.86)                                        
 36 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              1:22.84    1:23.00        
                  40.06     1:23.00 (42.94)                                        
 37 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:22.00    1:25.09        
                  41.73     1:25.09 (43.36)                                        
 38 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:23.10    1:26.10        
                  41.55     1:26.10 (44.55)                                        
 39 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:36.77    1:34.88        
 -- Paquette, Gia G           13 FREE-MR              1:36.99         DQ        
                  44.14          DQ (50.20)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.31    2:16.59 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.07 (34.28)     1:41.83 (35.76)     2:16.59 (34.76)
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:19.55    2:22.11 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.53 (35.83)     1:46.88 (36.35)     2:22.11 (35.23)
  3 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              2:27.59    2:22.28 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.19 (35.55)     1:45.97 (36.78)     2:22.28 (36.31)
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:34.87    2:26.85 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.11 (37.94)     1:51.17 (39.06)     2:26.85 (35.68)
  5 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:27.48    2:27.72 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.92 (37.45)     1:51.34 (38.42)     2:27.72 (36.38)
  6 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:33.15    2:28.44 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.44 (37.08)     1:50.20 (38.76)     2:28.44 (38.24)
  7 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               2:29.79    2:29.28 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.06 (37.94)     1:51.65 (38.59)     2:29.28 (37.63)
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:25.00    2:30.05 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.99 (37.39)     1:51.17 (39.18)     2:30.05 (38.88)
  9 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:33.99    2:30.56 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.93 (38.90)     1:53.02 (39.09)     2:30.56 (37.54)
 10 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:30.21    2:30.78 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.16 (38.80)     1:52.98 (39.82)     2:30.78 (37.80)
 11 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:33.12    2:31.82 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.26 (38.21)     1:52.75 (39.49)     2:31.82 (39.07)
 12 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.84    2:34.66 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.71 (38.78)     1:55.36 (39.65)     2:34.66 (39.30)
 13 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:41.32    2:36.77        
                  36.54     1:16.50 (39.96)     1:57.27 (40.77)     2:36.77 (39.50)
 14 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.65    2:37.45        
                  36.73     1:16.63 (39.90)     1:56.97 (40.34)     2:37.45 (40.48)
 15 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.86    2:38.97        
                  37.63     1:18.12 (40.49)   2:38.97 (1:20.85)                    
 16 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:41.50    2:39.37        
                  40.12     1:20.55 (40.43)     2:00.23 (39.68)     2:39.37 (39.14)
 17 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.80    2:40.12        
                  36.10     1:15.78 (39.68)     1:58.11 (42.33)     2:40.12 (42.01)
 18 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:55.04    2:40.83        
                  37.17     1:18.52 (41.35)     2:00.21 (41.69)     2:40.83 (40.62)
 19 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:38.27    2:45.14        
                  37.31     1:19.89 (42.58)     2:03.00 (43.11)     2:45.14 (42.14)
 20 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              2:47.77    2:45.43        
                  38.72     1:21.17 (42.45)   2:45.43 (1:24.26)                    
 21 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:51.80    2:46.37        
                  39.27     1:22.20 (42.93)     2:05.46 (43.26)     2:46.37 (40.91)
 22 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:48.72        
 23 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              2:50.51    2:50.57        
                  39.64     1:22.44 (42.80)     2:06.50 (44.06)     2:50.57 (44.07)
 24 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              2:51.87    2:52.28        
                  40.91     1:25.13 (44.22)     2:09.90 (44.77)     2:52.28 (42.38)
 25 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               2:59.71    2:57.96        
                                                    2:11.86 ( )     2:57.96 (46.10)
 26 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:05.78        
                                                    2:21.88 ( )     3:05.78 (43.90)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              1:10.66    1:08.69 METS   
                  32.00     1:08.69 (36.69)                                        
  2 Griesbauer, Jules E       13 JFAC-NJ              1:14.17    1:14.83 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.83 (39.91)                                        
  3 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:14.85 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.85 (39.91)                                        
  4 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              1:15.96    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.34 (39.45)                                        
  5 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              1:18.09    1:16.12 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.12 (39.88)                                        
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A         13 EAST-MR              1:13.89    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.21 (41.56)                                        
  7 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              1:19.18    1:18.69 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.69 (40.67)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.76    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.89 (41.59)                                        
  9 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:19.49    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.81 (41.11)                                        
 10 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:23.54    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.06 (41.88)                                        
 11 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:21.27    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.36 (42.40)                                        
 12 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.49    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.50 (42.47)                                        
 13 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               1:21.60    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.51 (42.64)                                        
 14 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ              1:18.31    1:21.64 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.64 (43.60)                                        
 15 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:24.80    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.26 (43.22)                                        
 16 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:24.52    1:22.50 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.50 (43.49)                                        
 17 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ              1:23.18    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.88 (43.59)                                        
 18 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:20.54    1:22.91 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.91 (43.83)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.18    1:23.40 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.40 (43.48)                                        
 20 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:23.72        
                  40.56     1:23.72 (43.16)                                        
 21 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:24.72    1:23.91        
                  38.96     1:23.91 (44.95)                                        
 22 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.43    1:24.20        
                  39.80     1:24.20 (44.40)                                        
 23 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:24.37        
                  39.72     1:24.37 (44.65)                                        
 24 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:29.67    1:24.91        
                  40.06     1:24.91 (44.85)                                        
 25 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              1:28.32    1:26.17        
                  41.68     1:26.17 (44.49)                                        
 26 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              1:26.87    1:26.21        
                  41.19     1:26.21 (45.02)                                        
 27 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:26.50        
                  42.39     1:26.50 (44.11)                                        
 28 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:31.95    1:29.08        
                  41.73     1:29.08 (47.35)                                        
 29 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:30.26    1:30.50        
                  41.29     1:30.50 (49.21)                                        
 30 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:26.94    1:30.87        
                  43.88     1:30.87 (46.99)                                        
 31 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             1:30.65    1:31.36        
                  42.70     1:31.36 (48.66)                                        
 32 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:29.84    1:32.10        
                  44.65     1:32.10 (47.45)                                        
 33 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:34.26    1:33.34        
                  43.61     1:33.34 (49.73)                                        
 34 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:35.75    1:33.45        
                  46.00     1:33.45 (47.45)                                        
 35 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ              1:35.62    1:35.19        
                  45.72     1:35.19 (49.47)                                        
 36 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:33.20    1:36.20        
                  46.62     1:36.20 (49.58)                                        
 37 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:36.26    1:38.84        
                  47.20     1:38.84 (51.64)                                        
 38 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:38.96    1:38.95        
                  46.82     1:38.95 (52.13)                                        
 39 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:38.60    1:42.33        
                  48.25     1:42.33 (54.08)                                        
 40 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:43.62        
                  47.88     1:43.62 (55.74)                                        
 41 Paquette, Gia G           13 FREE-MR              1:58.99    1:45.81        
                  50.24     1:45.81 (55.57)                                        
 42 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              2:01.06    2:12.26        
                1:02.61   2:12.26 (1:09.65)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              2:34.84    2:29.24 METS   
                  32.84     1:10.86 (38.02)     1:50.34 (39.48)     2:29.24 (38.90)
  2 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:39.97    2:39.85 JO     
                  36.03     1:16.54 (40.51)     1:57.73 (41.19)     2:39.85 (42.12)
  3 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:43.56    2:41.44 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.88 (40.80)     1:59.49 (41.61)     2:41.44 (41.95)
  4 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:42.97 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.75 (42.50)     2:01.46 (41.71)     2:42.97 (41.51)
  5 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              2:44.11    2:46.47 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.14 (41.77)     2:02.99 (43.85)     2:46.47 (43.48)
  6 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              2:48.40    2:48.64 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.86 (43.14)     2:04.38 (43.52)     2:48.64 (44.26)
  7 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:51.89    2:50.39 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.29 (43.10)     2:06.21 (43.92)     2:50.39 (44.18)
  8 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.23    2:50.95 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.51 (43.14)     2:05.99 (44.48)     2:50.95 (44.96)
  9 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:55.30    2:51.11 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.92 (43.57)     2:07.44 (44.52)     2:51.11 (43.67)
 10 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:55.89    2:55.70 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.02 (44.46)     2:11.22 (46.20)     2:55.70 (44.48)
 11 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.65    2:56.18 SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.17 (44.68)     2:10.43 (46.26)     2:56.18 (45.75)
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              3:00.03    2:56.51 SILV   
                  39.48     1:24.02 (44.54)     2:11.05 (47.03)     2:56.51 (45.46)
 13 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:55.64    2:57.10        
                  40.60     1:25.54 (44.94)     2:11.37 (45.83)     2:57.10 (45.73)
 14 Mackle, Ellie M           14 RYE-MR               2:50.00    3:00.77        
                  40.58     1:26.51 (45.93)     2:14.40 (47.89)     3:00.77 (46.37)
 15 Dillane, Chloe J          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.67    3:00.81        
                  39.83     1:25.27 (45.44)     2:12.31 (47.04)     3:00.81 (48.50)
 16 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:58.99    3:05.20        
                  43.50     1:29.30 (45.80)     2:18.48 (49.18)     3:05.20 (46.72)
 17 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.71    3:10.19        
                  43.66     1:32.80 (49.14)     2:22.80 (50.00)     3:10.19 (47.39)
 18 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              3:22.72    3:18.79        
                  45.63     1:37.18 (51.55)     2:29.27 (52.09)     3:18.79 (49.52)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:06.80    1:03.11 JO     
                  29.88     1:03.11 (33.23)                                        
  2 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              1:10.32    1:06.67 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.67 (35.96)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.72    1:07.71 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.71 (35.97)                                        
  3 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.65    1:07.71 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.71 (36.79)                                        
  5 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:11.02    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.87 (36.39)                                        
  6 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:11.28    1:08.97 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.97 (37.36)                                        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:09.40    1:09.34 SILV   
                  31.34     1:09.34 (38.00)                                        
  8 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.04    1:12.65        
                  34.34     1:12.65 (38.31)                                        
  9 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:13.96        
                  33.98     1:13.96 (39.98)                                        
 10 Lambert, Mackenzie        14 LIFE-NJ              1:15.80    1:15.30        
                  35.68     1:15.30 (39.62)                                        
 11 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:24.70    1:15.41        
                  34.64     1:15.41 (40.77)                                        
 12 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.99    1:15.86        
                  34.82     1:15.86 (41.04)                                        
 13 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:18.42    1:19.03        
                  37.01     1:19.03 (42.02)                                        
 14 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.24    1:19.55        
                  34.81     1:19.55 (44.74)                                        
 15 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:19.54    1:22.35        
                  39.50     1:22.35 (42.85)                                        
 16 Dillane, Chloe J          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.76    1:23.54        
                  37.08     1:23.54 (46.46)                                        
 17 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:16.82    1:25.81        
                  38.19     1:25.81 (47.62)                                        
 18 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:36.85    1:31.24        
                  39.09     1:31.24 (52.15)                                        
 19 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:38.72    1:38.49        
                  44.92     1:38.49 (53.57)                                        
 20 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:38.53    1:41.50        
                  45.21     1:41.50 (56.29)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:20.88    2:18.61 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.90 (35.07)     1:42.22 (35.32)     2:18.61 (36.39)
  2 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:30.40    2:20.82 JO     
                  31.77     1:08.16 (36.39)     1:44.11 (35.95)     2:20.82 (36.71)
  3 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.93    2:36.00 SILV   
                  32.54     1:12.13 (39.59)     1:54.10 (41.97)     2:36.00 (41.90)
  4 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:41.48    2:41.14        
                  35.09     1:15.15 (40.06)     1:57.70 (42.55)     2:41.14 (43.44)
  5 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:41.53    2:46.40        
                  36.72     1:18.60 (41.88)     2:02.54 (43.94)     2:46.40 (43.86)
  6 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.84    3:05.75        
                  38.52     1:25.16 (46.64)     2:15.54 (50.38)     3:05.75 (50.21)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              2:27.65    2:21.94 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.60 (36.07)     1:48.49 (39.89)     2:21.94 (33.45)
  2 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.93    2:22.68 SILV   
                  30.39     1:06.97 (36.58)     1:49.50 (42.53)     2:22.68 (33.18)
  3 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ              2:28.12    2:25.55 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.78 (36.46)     1:52.85 (46.07)     2:25.55 (32.70)
  4 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:30.58    2:26.22 SILV   
                  30.59     1:08.22 (37.63)     1:51.98 (43.76)     2:26.22 (34.24)
  5 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               2:25.26    2:27.67 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.44 (38.73)     1:53.79 (42.35)     2:27.67 (33.88)
  6 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              2:24.49    2:27.84 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.65 (37.01)     1:52.91 (43.26)     2:27.84 (34.93)
  7 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              2:32.34    2:30.03 SILV   
                  31.95     1:11.22 (39.27)     1:54.76 (43.54)     2:30.03 (35.27)
  8 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:30.10    2:30.68 SILV   
                  31.85     1:10.66 (38.81)     1:57.02 (46.36)     2:30.68 (33.66)
  9 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:34.75    2:31.78 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.16 (38.07)     1:57.47 (45.31)     2:31.78 (34.31)
 10 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:33.89    2:32.57 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.24 (38.70)     1:58.19 (43.95)     2:32.57 (34.38)
 11 Mackle, Ellie M           14 RYE-MR               2:34.35    2:33.85 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.11 (40.92)     1:59.12 (43.01)     2:33.85 (34.73)
 12 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ              2:36.56    2:34.07 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.68 (38.26)     1:59.34 (46.66)     2:34.07 (34.73)
 13 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:37.48    2:37.71 SILV   
                  34.29     1:15.39 (41.10)     2:03.74 (48.35)     2:37.71 (33.97)
 14 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:38.41    2:38.53 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.84 (40.24)     2:03.61 (46.77)     2:38.53 (34.92)
 15 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:38.23    2:38.54 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.89 (41.58)     2:04.84 (47.95)     2:38.54 (33.70)
 16 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              2:45.97    2:39.60 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.80 (40.34)     2:04.44 (48.64)     2:39.60 (35.16)
 17 Lambert, Mackenzie        14 LIFE-NJ              2:43.71    2:39.95 SILV   
                  34.14     1:16.50 (42.36)     2:05.86 (49.36)     2:39.95 (34.09)
 18 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               2:44.15    2:40.14 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.58 (40.79)     2:06.56 (47.98)     2:40.14 (33.58)
 19 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:47.89    2:41.43 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.33 (38.53)     2:04.01 (50.68)     2:41.43 (37.42)
 20 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              2:53.65    2:41.83        
                  36.06     1:17.97 (41.91)     2:04.92 (46.95)     2:41.83 (36.91)
 21 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.85    2:43.23        
                  34.60     1:14.88 (40.28)     2:06.51 (51.63)     2:43.23 (36.72)
 22 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:47.25    2:50.64        
                  36.46     1:18.92 (42.46)     2:14.22 (55.30)     2:50.64 (36.42)
 23 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              2:53.99    2:51.01        
                  38.64     1:20.99 (42.35)     2:13.75 (52.76)     2:51.01 (37.26)
 24 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:51.13    2:53.87        
                  39.92     1:24.85 (44.93)     2:15.90 (51.05)     2:53.87 (37.97)
 25 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ              2:54.04    2:57.30        
                  38.94     1:22.18 (43.24)     2:17.65 (55.47)     2:57.30 (39.65)
 26 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:52.93    2:57.51        
                  39.61     1:21.52 (41.91)     2:17.59 (56.07)     2:57.51 (39.92)
 27 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              3:00.89    3:01.43        
                  44.38     1:27.14 (42.76)     2:20.25 (53.11)     3:01.43 (41.18)
 28 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               3:01.19    3:03.26        
                  40.75     1:27.12 (46.37)     2:22.92 (55.80)     3:03.26 (40.34)
 29 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             3:04.83    3:06.50        
                  44.70     1:30.28 (45.58)     2:26.52 (56.24)     3:06.50 (39.98)
 30 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:07.43    3:18.17        
                  48.35     1:37.43 (49.08)     2:36.97 (59.54)     3:18.17 (41.20)
 31 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:45.95    3:43.37        
                  51.07     1:42.06 (50.99)   2:50.52 (1:08.46)     3:43.37 (52.85)
 -- Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               2:46.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  37.88     1:21.76 (43.88)     2:19.04 (57.28)          DQ (37.55)
 -- Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              2:40.33         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  35.12     1:16.74 (41.62)     2:04.03 (47.29)          DQ (34.84)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Elle C             16 JFAC-NJ                24.01      24.53 METS   
  2 Geelen, Lente             13 RYE-MR                    NT      25.96        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR                 25.54      26.04        
  4 Geelen, Lara              15 RYE-MR                 25.14      26.16        
  5 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ                   NT      26.27        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 26.18      26.57        
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                 25.69      26.60        
  8 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 26.89      26.70        
  8 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ                26.52      26.70        
 10 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ                26.99      26.71        
 11 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.95      26.74        
 12 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 26.08      27.02        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 25.67      27.13        
 14 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               28.03      27.17        
 15 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 27.26      27.19        
 16 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 26.08      27.50        
 17 Moncrieffe, Angelina      15 JFAC-NJ                26.28      27.53        
 18 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 27.18      27.70        
 19 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ                27.58      27.80        
 20 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 28.38      28.05        
 21 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 27.38      28.12        
 22 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR                28.00      28.14        
 23 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.68      28.18        
 24 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 27.82      28.25        
 25 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR               27.72      28.34        
 26 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ                28.03      28.46        
 27 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR               28.94      28.52        
 28 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR                28.37      28.54        
 29 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ                29.07      28.79        
 30 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR                29.51      28.89        
 31 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR                 26.97      28.91        
 32 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR               29.24      28.92        
 33 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 27.99      29.36        
 34 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ                   NT      29.49        
 35 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR               30.08      29.53        
 36 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ                30.86      30.02        
 37 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.48        
 38 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR                 29.01      31.66        
 39 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 31.40      31.92        
 40 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ                33.20      32.51        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ                57.17      56.44        
                  27.35       56.44 (29.09)                                        
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                 55.87      56.61        
                  27.48       56.61 (29.13)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ                54.30      56.92        
                  27.26       56.92 (29.66)                                        
  4 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              1:00.16      57.49        
                  27.71       57.49 (29.78)                                        
  5 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      57.64        
                  27.98       57.64 (29.66)                                        
  6 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 54.96      57.87        
                  27.56       57.87 (30.31)                                        
  7 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               59.32      58.14        
                  28.33       58.14 (29.81)                                        
  8 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 57.86      58.32        
                  28.26       58.32 (30.06)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR                58.24      58.73        
                  28.51       58.73 (30.22)                                        
 10 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:00.73      58.92        
                  27.83       58.92 (31.09)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 57.99      58.93        
                  28.35       58.93 (30.58)                                        
 12 Marchesani, Chloe C       17 JFAC-NJ                57.93      59.62        
                  28.21       59.62 (31.41)                                        
 13 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR               57.49      59.63        
                  28.93       59.63 (30.70)                                        
 14 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR                59.68      59.81        
                  28.90       59.81 (30.91)                                        
 15 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.12        
                  28.56     1:00.12 (31.56)                                        
 16 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:01.47    1:00.21        
                  28.70     1:00.21 (31.51)                                        
 17 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 57.00    1:00.37        
                  28.69     1:00.37 (31.68)                                        
 18 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:00.50    1:00.62        
                  29.13     1:00.62 (31.49)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR                58.25    1:00.89        
                  28.76     1:00.89 (32.13)                                        
 20 Moncrieffe, Angelina      15 JFAC-NJ                58.47    1:00.98        
                  29.45     1:00.98 (31.53)                                        
 21 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:00.74    1:01.18        
                  29.71     1:01.18 (31.47)                                        
 22 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:01.46    1:01.22        
                  29.28     1:01.22 (31.94)                                        
 23 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.33    1:01.29        
                  29.25     1:01.29 (32.04)                                        
 24 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:02.14    1:01.36        
                  29.00     1:01.36 (32.36)                                        
 25 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 57.71    1:01.79        
                  29.40     1:01.79 (32.39)                                        
 26 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR                 59.91    1:02.27        
                  29.77     1:02.27 (32.50)                                        
 27 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:03.92    1:02.50        
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)                                        
 28 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:02.64    1:02.53        
                  29.85     1:02.53 (32.68)                                        
 29 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              1:02.59    1:02.93        
                  30.42     1:02.93 (32.51)                                        
 30 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:03.82        
                  30.43     1:03.82 (33.39)                                        
 31 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.90        
                  29.71     1:03.90 (34.19)                                        
 32 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              1:01.24    1:04.19        
                  30.36     1:04.19 (33.83)                                        
 33 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:01.46    1:04.55        
                  30.74     1:04.55 (33.81)                                        
 34 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 LBA-MR               1:05.26    1:05.90        
                  31.59     1:05.90 (34.31)                                        
 35 Begley, Molly K           16 EAST-MR              1:05.20    1:08.35        
                  32.47     1:08.35 (35.88)                                        
 36 Wolter, Erin P            16 EAST-MR              1:00.84    1:09.01        
                  31.40     1:09.01 (37.61)                                        
 37 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:09.58        
                  33.75     1:09.58 (35.83)                                        
 38 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.28        
                  33.86     1:10.28 (36.42)                                        
 39 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ              1:13.41    1:10.77        
                  34.90     1:10.77 (35.87)                                        
 40 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:21.06    1:12.36        
                  34.59     1:12.36 (37.77)                                        
 41 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.82    1:26.51        
                  39.68     1:26.51 (46.83)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:02.63    2:03.58        
                  28.49       59.21 (30.72)     1:31.29 (32.08)     2:03.58 (32.29)
  2 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ              2:04.00    2:03.79        
                  28.76     1:00.57 (31.81)     1:32.13 (31.56)     2:03.79 (31.66)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:05.63    2:05.46        
                  28.96     1:00.92 (31.96)     1:33.30 (32.38)     2:05.46 (32.16)
  3 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:03.13    2:05.46        
                  28.86     1:00.46 (31.60)     1:33.22 (32.76)     2:05.46 (32.24)
  5 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:07.45    2:06.62        
                  28.83     1:00.73 (31.90)     1:33.90 (33.17)     2:06.62 (32.72)
  6 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.03    2:09.07        
                  28.75     1:01.08 (32.33)     1:35.45 (34.37)     2:09.07 (33.62)
  7 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              2:10.16    2:09.19        
                  30.06     1:02.32 (32.26)     1:35.46 (33.14)     2:09.19 (33.73)
  8 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:10.32    2:09.38        
                  28.05       59.76 (31.71)     1:33.97 (34.21)     2:09.38 (35.41)
  9 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:03.05    2:09.40        
                  29.06     1:01.16 (32.10)     1:34.54 (33.38)     2:09.40 (34.86)
 10 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:11.75    2:10.04        
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)     1:36.92 (33.96)     2:10.04 (33.12)
 11 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:04.55    2:11.28        
                  30.44     1:03.87 (33.43)     1:38.21 (34.34)     2:11.28 (33.07)
 12 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:10.46    2:11.42        
                  29.78     1:02.94 (33.16)     1:37.23 (34.29)     2:11.42 (34.19)
 13 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:02.86    2:11.56        
                  30.25     1:03.19 (32.94)     1:37.66 (34.47)     2:11.56 (33.90)
 14 Geelen, Lente             13 RYE-MR                    NT    2:11.62        
                  28.34     1:01.07 (32.73)     1:36.80 (35.73)     2:11.62 (34.82)
 15 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              2:21.24    2:13.27        
                  29.73     1:03.17 (33.44)     1:38.30 (35.13)     2:13.27 (34.97)
 16 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             2:11.40    2:14.01        
                  29.98     1:03.88 (33.90)     1:38.90 (35.02)     2:14.01 (35.11)
 17 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              2:16.56    2:14.88        
                  30.14     1:03.64 (33.50)     1:39.15 (35.51)     2:14.88 (35.73)
 18 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.79    2:15.25        
                  31.72     1:06.23 (34.51)     1:41.36 (35.13)     2:15.25 (33.89)
 19 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:08.77    2:15.65        
                  30.09     1:03.95 (33.86)     1:39.50 (35.55)     2:15.65 (36.15)
 20 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:03.76    2:16.18        
                  31.42     1:05.99 (34.57)     1:41.26 (35.27)     2:16.18 (34.92)
 21 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:12.62    2:16.94        
                  31.28     1:06.13 (34.85)     1:42.24 (36.11)     2:16.94 (34.70)
 22 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:15.24    2:17.30        
                  31.41     1:06.59 (35.18)     1:42.29 (35.70)     2:17.30 (35.01)
 23 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:20.77    2:18.40        
                  31.34     1:06.92 (35.58)     1:43.25 (36.33)     2:18.40 (35.15)
 24 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:14.33    2:20.67        
                  31.70     1:07.64 (35.94)     1:44.62 (36.98)     2:20.67 (36.05)
 25 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              2:18.53    2:21.98        
                  30.79     1:07.39 (36.60)     1:45.04 (37.65)     2:21.98 (36.94)
 26 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              2:18.68    2:22.15        
                  31.14     1:06.50 (35.36)     1:44.90 (38.40)     2:22.15 (37.25)
 27 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              2:23.03    2:22.36        
                  32.17     1:07.71 (35.54)     1:45.38 (37.67)     2:22.36 (36.98)
 28 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               2:29.28    2:23.41        
                  33.17     1:09.28 (36.11)     1:46.79 (37.51)     2:23.41 (36.62)
 29 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ              2:44.85    2:34.39        
                  34.97     1:14.04 (39.07)     1:55.39 (41.35)     2:34.39 (39.00)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             5:25.25    5:27.32        
                  29.93     1:02.55 (32.62)     1:35.86 (33.31)     2:09.49 (33.63)
        2:42.44 (32.95)     3:15.58 (33.14)     3:48.87 (33.29)     4:22.37 (33.50)
        4:55.10 (32.73)     5:27.32 (32.22)                                        
  2 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.59    5:35.27        
                  30.22     1:03.51 (33.29)     1:38.19 (34.68)     2:12.90 (34.71)
        2:47.91 (35.01)     3:22.42 (34.51)     3:56.72 (34.30)     4:30.45 (33.73)
        5:04.17 (33.72)     5:35.27 (31.10)                                        
  3 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:47.97    5:38.61        
                  29.01     1:01.54 (32.53)     1:35.07 (33.53)     2:09.02 (33.95)
        2:43.63 (34.61)     3:18.79 (35.16)     3:53.79 (35.00)     4:28.98 (35.19)
        5:04.17 (35.19)     5:38.61 (34.44)                                        
  4 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:43.63    5:40.01        
                  30.11     1:03.20 (33.09)     1:37.84 (34.64)     2:12.17 (34.33)
        2:46.80 (34.63)     3:21.48 (34.68)     3:56.39 (34.91)     4:30.88 (34.49)
        5:05.82 (34.94)     5:40.01 (34.19)                                        
  5 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               5:29.21    5:42.33        
                  31.18     1:05.04 (33.86)     1:39.89 (34.85)     2:14.86 (34.97)
        2:49.67 (34.81)     3:24.28 (34.61)     3:59.80 (35.52)     4:35.06 (35.26)
        5:09.66 (34.60)     5:42.33 (32.67)                                        
  6 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:27.51    5:42.58        
                  29.89     1:02.77 (32.88)     1:36.32 (33.55)     2:10.47 (34.15)
        2:45.61 (35.14)     3:20.76 (35.15)     3:55.78 (35.02)     4:31.30 (35.52)
        5:06.67 (35.37)     5:42.58 (35.91)                                        
  7 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               5:40.34    5:43.22        
                  32.53     1:06.96 (34.43)     1:42.04 (35.08)     2:17.10 (35.06)
        2:52.22 (35.12)     3:27.02 (34.80)     4:01.47 (34.45)     4:35.82 (34.35)
        5:09.80 (33.98)     5:43.22 (33.42)                                        
  8 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              5:46.52    5:44.88        
                  29.65     1:03.73 (34.08)     1:38.13 (34.40)     2:13.41 (35.28)
        2:48.80 (35.39)     3:23.91 (35.11)     3:59.68 (35.77)     4:35.10 (35.42)
        5:10.42 (35.32)     5:44.88 (34.46)                                        
  9 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               5:48.24    5:46.29        
                  30.40     1:04.19 (33.79)     1:39.07 (34.88)     2:14.72 (35.65)
        2:50.21 (35.49)     3:25.70 (35.49)     4:01.22 (35.52)     4:36.82 (35.60)
        5:12.10 (35.28)     5:46.29 (34.19)                                        
 10 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              5:59.54    5:46.52        
                  30.76     1:05.61 (34.85)     1:41.41 (35.80)     2:16.41 (35.00)
        2:51.19 (34.78)     3:26.74 (35.55)     4:02.88 (36.14)     4:38.74 (35.86)
        5:13.95 (35.21)     5:46.52 (32.57)                                        
 11 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.74    5:47.18        
                  30.44     1:04.89 (34.45)     1:40.49 (35.60)     2:16.15 (35.66)
        2:51.45 (35.30)     3:27.29 (35.84)     4:03.22 (35.93)     4:38.79 (35.57)
        5:14.53 (35.74)     5:47.18 (32.65)                                        
 12 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              5:55.65    5:48.20        
                  29.70     1:03.50 (33.80)     1:38.55 (35.05)     2:14.20 (35.65)
        2:50.09 (35.89)     3:25.76 (35.67)     4:01.90 (36.14)     4:37.73 (35.83)
        5:13.97 (36.24)     5:48.20 (34.23)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               5:50.99    5:51.85        
                  30.24     1:04.03 (33.79)     1:39.16 (35.13)     2:14.70 (35.54)
        2:51.31 (36.61)     3:28.28 (36.97)     4:05.48 (37.20)     4:42.09 (36.61)
        5:18.13 (36.04)     5:51.85 (33.72)                                        
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              5:57.99    5:52.24        
                  31.01     1:05.91 (34.90)     1:41.93 (36.02)     2:17.30 (35.37)
        2:53.68 (36.38)     3:30.08 (36.40)     4:06.37 (36.29)     4:41.89 (35.52)
        5:17.61 (35.72)     5:52.24 (34.63)                                        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.90    5:55.11        
                  30.39     1:03.76 (33.37)     1:39.19 (35.43)     2:15.02 (35.83)
        2:51.11 (36.09)     3:27.13 (36.02)     4:04.26 (37.13)     4:41.72 (37.46)
        5:19.28 (37.56)     5:55.11 (35.83)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              6:27.55    5:58.43        
                  32.15     1:07.73 (35.58)     1:44.14 (36.41)     2:20.52 (36.38)
        2:57.60 (37.08)     3:34.72 (37.12)     4:11.14 (36.42)     4:48.11 (36.97)
        5:23.66 (35.55)     5:58.43 (34.77)                                        
 17 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               6:21.32    5:58.44        
                  30.80     1:06.12 (35.32)     1:43.21 (37.09)     2:19.26 (36.05)
        2:56.35 (37.09)     3:33.46 (37.11)     4:10.75 (37.29)     4:47.36 (36.61)
        5:24.14 (36.78)     5:58.44 (34.30)                                        
 18 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:26.38    5:58.63        
                  31.86     1:06.37 (34.51)     1:41.47 (35.10)     2:16.36 (34.89)
        2:51.74 (35.38)     3:27.97 (36.23)     4:06.20 (38.23)     4:43.81 (37.61)
        5:21.88 (38.07)     5:58.63 (36.75)                                        
 19 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              5:59.05    5:58.69        
                  31.40     1:06.98 (35.58)     1:43.88 (36.90)     2:20.58 (36.70)
        2:57.25 (36.67)     3:34.47 (37.22)     4:11.11 (36.64)     4:47.62 (36.51)
        5:23.75 (36.13)     5:58.69 (34.94)                                        
 20 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               5:34.77    6:00.12        
                  32.34     1:08.77 (36.43)     1:45.29 (36.52)     2:21.81 (36.52)
        2:58.16 (36.35)     3:35.34 (37.18)     4:11.89 (36.55)     4:48.83 (36.94)
        5:24.94 (36.11)     6:00.12 (35.18)                                        
 21 Wolter, Erin P            16 EAST-MR              5:46.53    6:02.15        
                  29.56     1:02.72 (33.16)     1:37.46 (34.74)     2:14.16 (36.70)
        2:50.50 (36.34)     3:29.06 (38.56)     4:07.18 (38.12)     4:44.99 (37.81)
        5:23.45 (38.46)     6:02.15 (38.70)                                        
 22 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             6:18.09    6:02.63        
                  31.92     1:06.83 (34.91)     1:43.35 (36.52)     2:20.44 (37.09)
        2:57.91 (37.47)     3:35.32 (37.41)     4:13.08 (37.76)     4:50.59 (37.51)
        5:27.46 (36.87)     6:02.63 (35.17)                                        
 23 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             6:15.94    6:02.79        
                  31.59     1:06.54 (34.95)     1:43.06 (36.52)     2:20.08 (37.02)
        2:57.60 (37.52)     3:35.38 (37.78)     4:13.25 (37.87)     4:50.82 (37.57)
        5:28.03 (37.21)     6:02.79 (34.76)                                        
 24 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             5:59.91    6:03.65        
                  31.69     1:07.23 (35.54)     1:43.72 (36.49)     2:20.09 (36.37)
        2:56.27 (36.18)     3:33.27 (37.00)     4:10.93 (37.66)     4:48.86 (37.93)
        5:26.67 (37.81)     6:03.65 (36.98)                                        
 25 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.21    6:03.96        
                  31.75     1:06.88 (35.13)     1:42.76 (35.88)     2:18.97 (36.21)
        2:56.30 (37.33)     3:33.85 (37.55)     4:11.41 (37.56)     4:49.41 (38.00)
        5:27.20 (37.79)     6:03.96 (36.76)                                        
 26 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              6:15.00    6:06.03        
                  31.59     1:06.59 (35.00)     1:42.17 (35.58)     2:18.76 (36.59)
        2:56.29 (37.53)     3:34.36 (38.07)     4:11.94 (37.58)     4:49.76 (37.82)
        5:28.00 (38.24)     6:06.03 (38.03)                                        
 27 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              6:35.92    6:10.02        
                  31.50     1:08.48 (36.98)     1:47.07 (38.59)     2:24.57 (37.50)
        3:02.16 (37.59)     3:40.64 (38.48)     4:19.38 (38.74)     4:57.79 (38.41)
        5:35.75 (37.96)     6:10.02 (34.27)                                        
 28 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       12 JFAC-NJ              6:30.88    6:10.11        
                  32.72     1:08.91 (36.19)     1:45.67 (36.76)     2:23.82 (38.15)
        3:01.61 (37.79)     3:40.05 (38.44)     4:18.39 (38.34)     4:56.10 (37.71)
        5:34.32 (38.22)     6:10.11 (35.79)                                        
 29 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             6:19.07    6:10.79        
                  31.53     1:07.02 (35.49)     1:44.86 (37.84)     2:22.80 (37.94)
        3:00.76 (37.96)     3:39.28 (38.52)     4:17.59 (38.31)     4:55.59 (38.00)
        5:34.31 (38.72)     6:10.79 (36.48)                                        
 30 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               6:01.48    6:12.41        
                  31.99     1:08.22 (36.23)     1:45.70 (37.48)     2:24.20 (38.50)
        3:02.50 (38.30)     3:40.60 (38.10)     4:19.51 (38.91)     4:57.75 (38.24)
        5:36.10 (38.35)     6:12.41 (36.31)                                        
 31 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             6:37.09    6:13.99        
                  33.09     1:11.47 (38.38)     1:50.73 (39.26)     2:30.20 (39.47)
        3:08.80 (38.60)     3:47.59 (38.79)     4:25.43 (37.84)     5:03.70 (38.27)
        5:40.03 (36.33)     6:13.99 (33.96)                                        
 32 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             6:25.88    6:15.31        
                  31.68     1:08.37 (36.69)     1:46.70 (38.33)     2:25.92 (39.22)
        3:03.93 (38.01)     3:42.55 (38.62)     4:21.03 (38.48)     4:59.43 (38.40)
        5:38.12 (38.69)     6:15.31 (37.19)                                        
 33 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             6:50.82    6:19.22        
                  35.55     1:14.29 (38.74)     1:53.63 (39.34)     2:33.38 (39.75)
        3:12.25 (38.87)     3:51.79 (39.54)     4:30.91 (39.12)     5:08.59 (37.68)
        5:44.83 (36.24)     6:19.22 (34.39)                                        
 34 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             6:21.14    6:19.32        
                  32.20     1:08.47 (36.27)     1:46.80 (38.33)     2:24.96 (38.16)
        3:03.89 (38.93)     3:42.74 (38.85)     4:21.92 (39.18)     5:01.08 (39.16)
        5:41.22 (40.14)     6:19.32 (38.10)                                        
 35 Begley, Molly K           16 EAST-MR              6:10.84    6:19.54        
                  33.21     1:09.38 (36.17)     1:46.80 (37.42)     2:25.03 (38.23)
        3:03.82 (38.79)     3:42.60 (38.78)     4:21.99 (39.39)     5:01.80 (39.81)
        5:41.24 (39.44)     6:19.54 (38.30)                                        
 36 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              6:30.00    6:21.12        
                  32.20     1:09.53 (37.33)                             2:27.51 ( )
        3:06.55 (39.04)     3:46.36 (39.81)     4:26.34 (39.98)     5:06.65 (40.31)
        5:45.28 (38.63)     6:21.12 (35.84)                                        
 37 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              6:41.94    6:23.76        
                  33.59     1:11.74 (38.15)     1:50.58 (38.84)     2:29.99 (39.41)
        3:09.53 (39.54)     3:48.90 (39.37)     4:27.98 (39.08)     5:07.29 (39.31)
        5:45.90 (38.61)     6:23.76 (37.86)                                        
 38 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              6:51.94    6:25.76        
                  32.99     1:10.38 (37.39)     1:48.94 (38.56)     2:27.99 (39.05)
        3:07.36 (39.37)     3:47.40 (40.04)     4:28.22 (40.82)     5:08.33 (40.11)
        5:47.90 (39.57)     6:25.76 (37.86)                                        
 39 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              6:43.15    6:25.85        
                  34.01     1:11.58 (37.57)     1:50.06 (38.48)     2:28.71 (38.65)
        3:07.95 (39.24)     3:47.86 (39.91)     4:27.87 (40.01)     5:07.89 (40.02)
        5:47.96 (40.07)     6:25.85 (37.89)                                        
 40 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:37.23    6:34.57        
                  32.26     1:11.48 (39.22)     1:52.46 (40.98)     2:33.04 (40.58)
        3:12.88 (39.84)     3:53.71 (40.83)     4:35.09 (41.38)     5:15.71 (40.62)
        5:56.94 (41.23)     6:34.57 (37.63)                                        
 41 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              6:36.44    6:35.53        
                  33.93     1:13.40 (39.47)     1:53.74 (40.34)     2:34.46 (40.72)
        3:15.61 (41.15)     3:56.30 (40.69)     4:37.91 (41.61)     5:18.47 (40.56)
        5:59.14 (40.67)     6:35.53 (36.39)                                        
 42 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             6:39.34    6:36.61        
                  34.28     1:13.84 (39.56)     1:54.73 (40.89)     2:35.89 (41.16)
        3:16.98 (41.09)     3:57.46 (40.48)     4:38.41 (40.95)     5:19.23 (40.82)
        5:58.54 (39.31)     6:36.61 (38.07)                                        
 43 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ              7:17.04    6:37.80        
                  34.99     1:13.90 (38.91)     1:54.43 (40.53)     2:35.10 (40.67)
        3:16.85 (41.75)     3:57.91 (41.06)     4:39.90 (41.99)     5:21.04 (41.14)
        6:00.96 (39.92)     6:37.80 (36.84)                                        
 44 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ              7:17.01    6:38.23        
                  34.43     1:12.50 (38.07)     1:53.43 (40.93)     2:34.54 (41.11)
        3:16.21 (41.67)     3:57.95 (41.74)     4:39.50 (41.55)     5:20.69 (41.19)
        6:01.23 (40.54)     6:38.23 (37.00)                                        
 45 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              6:45.52    6:46.17        
                  35.06     1:16.81 (41.75)     1:58.81 (42.00)     2:40.04 (41.23)
        3:21.89 (41.85)     4:03.51 (41.62)     4:45.07 (41.56)     5:26.39 (41.32)
        6:07.65 (41.26)     6:46.17 (38.52)                                        
 46 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             6:53.99    6:47.14        
                  36.01     1:16.55 (40.54)     1:57.70 (41.15)     2:39.21 (41.51)
        3:20.98 (41.77)     4:02.60 (41.62)     4:44.08 (41.48)     5:25.64 (41.56)
        6:06.78 (41.14)     6:47.14 (40.36)                                        
 47 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              7:23.50    6:49.99        
                  35.94     1:16.01 (40.07)     1:57.67 (41.66)     2:39.63 (41.96)
        3:21.06 (41.43)     4:03.28 (42.22)     4:45.08 (41.80)     5:27.87 (42.79)
        6:10.56 (42.69)     6:49.99 (39.43)                                        
 48 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             6:45.89    6:55.94        
                  33.98     1:14.80 (40.82)     1:56.84 (42.04)     2:39.82 (42.98)
        3:22.73 (42.91)     4:06.10 (43.37)     4:49.27 (43.17)     5:32.49 (43.22)
        6:14.97 (42.48)     6:55.94 (40.97)                                        
 49 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              7:00.00    6:55.98        
                  35.39     1:15.65 (40.26)     1:58.77 (43.12)     2:41.77 (43.00)
        3:24.99 (43.22)     4:08.73 (43.74)     4:51.51 (42.78)     5:33.45 (41.94)
        6:16.50 (43.05)     6:55.98 (39.48)                                        
 50 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              6:41.35    6:56.48        
                  35.13     1:17.26 (42.13)     1:59.61 (42.35)     2:42.16 (42.55)
        3:24.36 (42.20)     4:07.49 (43.13)     4:50.92 (43.43)     5:34.12 (43.20)
        6:16.61 (42.49)     6:56.48 (39.87)                                        
 51 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              7:17.46    6:57.12        
                  35.25     1:15.43 (40.18)     1:56.68 (41.25)     2:39.56 (42.88)
        3:22.02 (42.46)     4:05.29 (43.27)     4:47.92 (42.63)     5:31.58 (43.66)
        6:15.25 (43.67)     6:57.12 (41.87)                                        
 52 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               7:03.60    7:03.50        
                  36.06     1:16.99 (40.93)     1:59.89 (42.90)     2:43.63 (43.74)
        3:27.14 (43.51)     4:11.10 (43.96)     4:55.78 (44.68)     5:39.03 (43.25)
        6:21.65 (42.62)     7:03.50 (41.85)                                        
 53 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               7:00.99    7:11.17        
                  38.36     1:21.78 (43.42)     2:06.95 (45.17)     2:52.15 (45.20)
        3:37.26 (45.11)     4:21.13 (43.87)     5:06.19 (45.06)     5:49.67 (43.48)
        6:31.93 (42.26)     7:11.17 (39.24)                                        
 54 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             7:19.88    7:29.25        
                  36.63     1:22.07 (45.44)     2:07.84 (45.77)     2:54.92 (47.08)
        3:41.59 (46.67)     4:29.41 (47.82)     5:15.55 (46.14)     6:01.61 (46.06)
        6:46.98 (45.37)     7:29.25 (42.27)                                        
 55 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             7:45.99    7:54.78        
                  39.99     1:26.58 (46.59)     2:15.00 (48.42)     3:03.00 (48.00)
        3:52.12 (49.12)     4:40.60 (48.48)     5:30.02 (49.42)     6:20.10 (50.08)
        7:09.62 (49.52)     7:54.78 (45.16)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ                59.82    1:00.34 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR                 59.17    1:02.29        
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               1:00.48    1:02.94        
                  30.43     1:02.94 (32.51)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 59.58    1:03.20        
                  30.60     1:03.20 (32.60)                                        
  5 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:01.02    1:03.24        
                  31.18     1:03.24 (32.06)                                        
  6 Moncrieffe, Angelina      15 JFAC-NJ              1:00.00    1:04.07        
                  31.30     1:04.07 (32.77)                                        
  7 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              1:04.83    1:04.48        
                  31.60     1:04.48 (32.88)                                        
  8 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:05.61        
                  31.68     1:05.61 (33.93)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             1:07.51    1:06.45        
                  32.56     1:06.45 (33.89)                                        
 10 Marchesani, Chloe C       17 JFAC-NJ              1:04.68    1:07.34        
                  31.83     1:07.34 (35.51)                                        
 11 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:07.79        
                  33.37     1:07.79 (34.42)                                        
 12 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:08.63    1:07.92        
                  32.46     1:07.92 (35.46)                                        
 13 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.29    1:08.44        
                  33.03     1:08.44 (35.41)                                        
 14 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:10.25    1:08.73        
                  33.19     1:08.73 (35.54)                                        
 15 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:06.92    1:09.02        
                  33.28     1:09.02 (35.74)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              1:07.65    1:09.72        
                  34.89     1:09.72 (34.83)                                        
 17 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:12.55    1:09.93        
                  34.14     1:09.93 (35.79)                                        
 18 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              1:10.93    1:10.46        
                  34.62     1:10.46 (35.84)                                        
 19 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              1:09.43    1:10.49        
                  34.73     1:10.49 (35.76)                                        
 20 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              1:08.88    1:11.26        
                  34.60     1:11.26 (36.66)                                        
 21 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              1:10.22    1:11.45        
                  35.39     1:11.45 (36.06)                                        
 22 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:10.03    1:11.59        
 23 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:15.37    1:12.55        
                  35.15     1:12.55 (37.40)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ              1:10.16    1:12.71        
                  36.07     1:12.71 (36.64)                                        
 25 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:13.43        
                  35.25     1:13.43 (38.18)                                        
 26 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:07.24    1:13.50        
                  35.73     1:13.50 (37.77)                                        
 27 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:17.06    1:14.39        
                  36.31     1:14.39 (38.08)                                        
 28 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:13.43    1:14.78        
                  36.62     1:14.78 (38.16)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              1:15.10    1:14.99        
                  34.70     1:14.99 (40.29)                                        
 30 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:16.24        
                  36.63     1:16.24 (39.61)                                        
 31 Begley, Molly K           16 EAST-MR              1:14.45    1:16.50        
                  37.03     1:16.50 (39.47)                                        
 32 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 LBA-MR               1:15.91    1:16.84        
                  37.21     1:16.84 (39.63)                                        
 33 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:22.54    1:17.98        
                  38.85     1:17.98 (39.13)                                        
 34 Wolter, Erin P            16 EAST-MR              1:11.49    1:18.54        
                  37.38     1:18.54 (41.16)                                        
 35 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ              1:25.54    1:20.20        
                  39.04     1:20.20 (41.16)                                        
 36 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:21.95    1:21.33        
                  39.89     1:21.33 (41.44)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:09.66    2:12.44        
                  31.39     1:04.95 (33.56)     1:38.96 (34.01)     2:12.44 (33.48)
  2 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ              2:11.96    2:13.57        
                  31.35     1:04.96 (33.61)     1:38.64 (33.68)     2:13.57 (34.93)
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR                    NT    2:17.55        
                  31.90     1:06.71 (34.81)     1:42.41 (35.70)     2:17.55 (35.14)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.70    2:17.95        
                  31.75     1:06.65 (34.90)     1:42.01 (35.36)     2:17.95 (35.94)
  5 Moncrieffe, Angelina      15 JFAC-NJ              2:14.78    2:18.56        
                  31.63     1:07.02 (35.39)     1:43.16 (36.14)     2:18.56 (35.40)
  6 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              2:22.38    2:20.60        
                  33.03     1:08.79 (35.76)     1:44.91 (36.12)     2:20.60 (35.69)
  7 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:13.95    2:21.11        
                  33.33     1:08.58 (35.25)     1:44.61 (36.03)     2:21.11 (36.50)
  8 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:21.57    2:21.53        
                  34.03     1:09.32 (35.29)     1:45.67 (36.35)     2:21.53 (35.86)
  9 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:21.37    2:21.97        
                  33.97     1:09.69 (35.72)     1:46.47 (36.78)     2:21.97 (35.50)
 10 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               2:18.53    2:23.11        
                  34.64     1:11.38 (36.74)     1:47.14 (35.76)     2:23.11 (35.97)
 11 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:17.82    2:24.78        
                  33.64     1:09.54 (35.90)     1:47.14 (37.60)     2:24.78 (37.64)
 12 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.17    2:26.58        
                  34.49     1:11.47 (36.98)     1:49.40 (37.93)     2:26.58 (37.18)
 13 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              2:28.97    2:26.90        
                  35.27     1:11.47 (36.20)     1:48.88 (37.41)     2:26.90 (38.02)
 14 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:27.46    2:29.11        
                  34.71     1:13.08 (38.37)     1:51.50 (38.42)     2:29.11 (37.61)
 15 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:32.95    2:29.51        
                  34.58     1:11.63 (37.05)     1:51.00 (39.37)     2:29.51 (38.51)
 16 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:31.16        
                  35.10     1:13.32 (38.22)     1:52.16 (38.84)     2:31.16 (39.00)
 17 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:37.00    2:31.94        
                  36.00     1:14.27 (38.27)     1:53.12 (38.85)     2:31.94 (38.82)
 18 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ              2:28.04    2:32.19        
                  36.66     1:14.91 (38.25)     1:53.74 (38.83)     2:32.19 (38.45)
 19 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:32.41    2:32.71        
                  35.83     1:14.81 (38.98)     1:54.67 (39.86)     2:32.71 (38.04)
 20 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.96    2:36.82        
                  36.61     1:16.54 (39.93)     1:56.85 (40.31)     2:36.82 (39.97)
 21 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              2:44.63    2:37.54        
                  38.28     1:17.59 (39.31)     1:57.88 (40.29)     2:37.54 (39.66)
 22 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             2:38.79    2:37.68        
                  35.95     1:15.67 (39.72)     1:57.18 (41.51)     2:37.68 (40.50)
 23 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               2:31.76    2:45.42        
                  38.57     1:20.55 (41.98)     2:03.52 (42.97)     2:45.42 (41.90)
 24 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:40.53    2:45.61        
                  37.36     1:19.14 (41.78)     2:03.16 (44.02)     2:45.61 (42.45)
 25 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              3:06.24    2:46.82        
                  39.36     1:21.51 (42.15)     2:04.57 (43.06)     2:46.82 (42.25)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Elle C             16 JFAC-NJ              1:06.50    1:08.21 METS   
                  32.71     1:08.21 (35.50)                                        
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:12.83    1:10.57        
                  33.00     1:10.57 (37.57)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:13.26        
                  34.12     1:13.26 (39.14)                                        
  4 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:19.96    1:13.91        
                  35.36     1:13.91 (38.55)                                        
  5 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              1:15.50    1:14.06        
                  35.87     1:14.06 (38.19)                                        
  6 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.34    1:14.38        
                  35.58     1:14.38 (38.80)                                        
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:19.63    1:15.45        
                  34.85     1:15.45 (40.60)                                        
  8 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              1:14.81    1:16.08        
                  36.34     1:16.08 (39.74)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:17.23        
                  36.26     1:17.23 (40.97)                                        
 10 Geelen, Lara              15 RYE-MR               1:17.54    1:17.33        
                  36.33     1:17.33 (41.00)                                        
 11 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:13.99    1:17.36        
                  36.15     1:17.36 (41.21)                                        
 12 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ              1:17.16    1:17.78        
                  37.66     1:17.78 (40.12)                                        
 13 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:17.88    1:19.02        
                  37.30     1:19.02 (41.72)                                        
 14 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              1:24.50    1:19.41        
                  38.14     1:19.41 (41.27)                                        
 15 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:18.89    1:19.55        
                  37.89     1:19.55 (41.66)                                        
 16 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:18.36    1:19.76        
                  37.94     1:19.76 (41.82)                                        
 17 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:23.77    1:19.95        
                  37.92     1:19.95 (42.03)                                        
 18 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.64    1:20.67        
                  38.04     1:20.67 (42.63)                                        
 19 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              1:24.27    1:22.09        
                  39.50     1:22.09 (42.59)                                        
 20 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:27.47    1:22.11        
                  39.44     1:22.11 (42.67)                                        
 21 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:24.51    1:22.55        
                  40.01     1:22.55 (42.54)                                        
 22 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:25.17    1:22.58        
                  38.96     1:22.58 (43.62)                                        
 23 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:19.41    1:22.75        
                  38.99     1:22.75 (43.76)                                        
 24 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:23.33    1:22.94        
                  39.41     1:22.94 (43.53)                                        
 25 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:23.62        
                  39.45     1:23.62 (44.17)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             1:24.22    1:24.28        
                  39.87     1:24.28 (44.41)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ              1:22.43    1:24.44        
                  39.96     1:24.44 (44.48)                                        
 28 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:27.33    1:25.81        
                  41.65     1:25.81 (44.16)                                        
 29 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR               1:28.16    1:27.10        
                  40.74     1:27.10 (46.36)                                        
 30 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:29.99    1:27.69        
                  41.01     1:27.69 (46.68)                                        
 31 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              1:32.16    1:27.86        
                  42.17     1:27.86 (45.69)                                        
 32 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ              1:32.19    1:28.87        
                  42.76     1:28.87 (46.11)                                        
 33 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:27.05    1:30.21        
                  44.24     1:30.21 (45.97)                                        
 34 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               1:27.17    1:31.57        
                  44.50     1:31.57 (47.07)                                        
 -- Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              1:16.96         DQ        
      False start
                  37.74          DQ (40.35)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:35.75        
                  35.02     1:14.53 (39.51)     1:55.03 (40.50)     2:35.75 (40.72)
  2 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:51.20    2:36.62        
                  36.12     1:16.14 (40.02)     1:56.95 (40.81)     2:36.62 (39.67)
  3 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.34    2:40.16        
                  35.73     1:16.07 (40.34)     1:58.35 (42.28)     2:40.16 (41.81)
  4 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              2:41.62    2:43.89        
                  36.96     1:17.36 (40.40)     1:59.81 (42.45)     2:43.89 (44.08)
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:48.07    2:45.73        
                  36.10     1:17.58 (41.48)     2:00.85 (43.27)     2:45.73 (44.88)
  6 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              2:56.64    2:53.01        
                  38.73     1:22.82 (44.09)     2:09.14 (46.32)     2:53.01 (43.87)
  7 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.12    2:53.44        
                  38.97     1:22.96 (43.99)     2:07.97 (45.01)     2:53.44 (45.47)
  8 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               3:01.88    2:53.97        
                  37.61     1:21.43 (43.82)     2:07.83 (46.40)     2:53.97 (46.14)
  9 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:54.97        
                  39.51     1:24.89 (45.38)     2:10.81 (45.92)     2:54.97 (44.16)
 10 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:53.79    2:55.20        
                  38.43     1:23.65 (45.22)     2:10.36 (46.71)     2:55.20 (44.84)
 11 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:54.42    2:55.45        
                  40.72     1:24.62 (43.90)     2:10.24 (45.62)     2:55.45 (45.21)
 12 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.23        
                  39.46     1:25.07 (45.61)     2:13.18 (48.11)     2:59.23 (46.05)
 13 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:00.55        
                  39.57     1:24.70 (45.13)     2:12.47 (47.77)     3:00.55 (48.08)
 14 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              3:00.29    3:02.60        
                  40.27     1:26.76 (46.49)     2:14.27 (47.51)     3:02.60 (48.33)
 15 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               3:00.39    3:02.87        
                  42.36     1:28.65 (46.29)     2:16.68 (48.03)     3:02.87 (46.19)
 16 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             3:10.20    3:03.14        
                  40.27     1:26.56 (46.29)     2:15.97 (49.41)     3:03.14 (47.17)
 17 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              3:17.95    3:08.68        
                  44.05     1:33.84 (49.79)     2:21.62 (47.78)     3:08.68 (47.06)
 18 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR                    NT    3:08.87        
                  43.73     1:32.83 (49.10)     2:21.75 (48.92)     3:08.87 (47.12)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:01.82    1:02.32        
                  28.82     1:02.32 (33.50)                                        
  2 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              1:03.69    1:02.57        
                  29.32     1:02.57 (33.25)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ              1:03.04    1:03.05        
                  29.28     1:03.05 (33.77)                                        
  4 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ              1:04.26    1:03.32        
                  29.89     1:03.32 (33.43)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:03.65    1:03.61        
                  29.74     1:03.61 (33.87)                                        
  6 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:06.23    1:04.23        
                  29.47     1:04.23 (34.76)                                        
  7 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:02.82    1:04.93        
                  30.08     1:04.93 (34.85)                                        
  8 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:07.76    1:05.24        
                  29.59     1:05.24 (35.65)                                        
  8 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:05.24        
                  29.99     1:05.24 (35.25)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               1:03.21    1:05.33        
                  29.78     1:05.33 (35.55)                                        
 11 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:05.79    1:05.52        
                  30.60     1:05.52 (34.92)                                        
 12 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:14.59    1:05.64        
                  30.76     1:05.64 (34.88)                                        
 13 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:16.21    1:05.75        
                  31.30     1:05.75 (34.45)                                        
 14 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.17    1:06.20        
                  30.53     1:06.20 (35.67)                                        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.26    1:07.07        
                  30.45     1:07.07 (36.62)                                        
 16 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:06.44    1:07.33        
                  31.46     1:07.33 (35.87)                                        
 17 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:06.50    1:07.39        
                  30.93     1:07.39 (36.46)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              1:09.18    1:08.32        
                  32.39     1:08.32 (35.93)                                        
 19 Marchesani, Chloe C       17 JFAC-NJ              1:06.79    1:08.57        
                  30.72     1:08.57 (37.85)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              1:07.66    1:09.29        
                  31.78     1:09.29 (37.51)                                        
 21 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:08.28    1:09.37        
                  31.38     1:09.37 (37.99)                                        
 22 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              1:09.43    1:09.51        
                  32.77     1:09.51 (36.74)                                        
 23 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:16.28    1:10.47        
                  32.48     1:10.47 (37.99)                                        
 24 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:04.28    1:12.91        
                  33.57     1:12.91 (39.34)                                        
 25 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.94        
                  32.76     1:13.94 (41.18)                                        
 26 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:13.93    1:14.98        
                  34.14     1:14.98 (40.84)                                        
 27 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:18.20    1:15.34        
                  35.70     1:15.34 (39.64)                                        
 28 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:10.35    1:15.41        
                  35.59     1:15.41 (39.82)                                        
 29 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:13.53    1:15.86        
                  34.58     1:15.86 (41.28)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ              1:14.41    1:16.19        
                  35.52     1:16.19 (40.67)                                        
 31 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 LBA-MR               1:15.63    1:16.41        
                  34.75     1:16.41 (41.66)                                        
 32 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              1:14.44    1:16.55        
                  34.51     1:16.55 (42.04)                                        
 33 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:17.73    1:19.14        
                  36.93     1:19.14 (42.21)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             2:29.35    2:32.49        
                  32.52     1:12.29 (39.77)     1:52.27 (39.98)     2:32.49 (40.22)
  2 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:34.19    2:34.62        
                  32.32     1:11.72 (39.40)     1:53.58 (41.86)     2:34.62 (41.04)
  3 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:47.30    2:35.68        
                  33.76     1:13.31 (39.55)     1:54.86 (41.55)     2:35.68 (40.82)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:11.45    2:16.00        
                  29.76     1:03.85 (34.09)     1:43.13 (39.28)     2:16.00 (32.87)
  2 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:27.92    2:20.46        
                  31.96     1:07.33 (35.37)     1:47.50 (40.17)     2:20.46 (32.96)
  3 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ              2:21.98    2:20.72        
                  30.11     1:07.02 (36.91)     1:48.87 (41.85)     2:20.72 (31.85)
  4 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:27.77    2:23.06        
                  30.95     1:08.90 (37.95)     1:50.62 (41.72)     2:23.06 (32.44)
  5 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              2:22.30    2:23.93        
                  31.39     1:09.34 (37.95)     1:51.35 (42.01)     2:23.93 (32.58)
  6 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:27.73    2:24.88        
                  33.02     1:09.48 (36.46)     1:52.85 (43.37)     2:24.88 (32.03)
  7 Moncrieffe, Angelina      15 JFAC-NJ              2:19.85    2:25.22        
                  30.52     1:05.71 (35.19)     1:52.37 (46.66)     2:25.22 (32.85)
  8 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:27.59    2:25.67        
                  30.84     1:07.54 (36.70)     1:52.06 (44.52)     2:25.67 (33.61)
  9 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:26.60    2:25.71        
                  30.99     1:09.18 (38.19)     1:51.61 (42.43)     2:25.71 (34.10)
 10 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:19.85    2:25.76        
                  31.72     1:08.19 (36.47)     1:51.85 (43.66)     2:25.76 (33.91)
 11 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:27.22    2:25.77        
                  32.43     1:07.88 (35.45)     1:53.00 (45.12)     2:25.77 (32.77)
 12 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              2:32.01    2:29.29        
                  33.46     1:11.50 (38.04)     1:56.68 (45.18)     2:29.29 (32.61)
 13 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:32.97    2:32.49        
                  33.40     1:11.28 (37.88)     1:58.58 (47.30)     2:32.49 (33.91)
 14 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              2:36.21    2:32.96        
                  32.66     1:10.01 (37.35)     1:58.77 (48.76)     2:32.96 (34.19)
 15 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              2:28.54    2:34.24        
                  32.25     1:13.16 (40.91)     2:00.76 (47.60)     2:34.24 (33.48)
 16 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:36.88    2:34.91        
                  33.59     1:14.53 (40.94)     2:00.89 (46.36)     2:34.91 (34.02)
 17 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ              2:31.58    2:37.18        
                  36.07     1:14.50 (38.43)     2:01.23 (46.73)     2:37.18 (35.95)
 18 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              2:40.59    2:38.02        
                  34.64     1:16.17 (41.53)     2:03.14 (46.97)     2:38.02 (34.88)
 19 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:41.48        
                  33.36     1:12.83 (39.47)     2:03.18 (50.35)     2:41.48 (38.30)
 20 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:39.57    2:43.82        
                  35.11     1:16.20 (41.09)     2:08.23 (52.03)     2:43.82 (35.59)
 21 Begley, Molly K           16 EAST-MR              2:41.08    2:46.89        
                  38.57     1:18.96 (40.39)     2:09.57 (50.61)     2:46.89 (37.32)
 22 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ              3:03.62    2:51.10        
                  39.61     1:22.49 (42.88)     2:11.39 (48.90)     2:51.10 (39.71)
 23 Wolter, Erin P            16 EAST-MR              2:41.47    2:51.61        
                  38.16     1:19.57 (41.41)     2:14.49 (54.92)     2:51.61 (37.12)
 -- May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             2:33.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.38     1:20.98 (43.60)     2:11.46 (50.48)          DQ (36.66)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             5:00.15    4:50.25        
                  31.70     1:07.92 (36.22)     1:46.16 (38.24)     2:22.41 (36.25)
        3:02.69 (40.28)     3:43.69 (41.00)     4:17.81 (34.12)     4:50.25 (32.44)
  2 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              5:25.12    4:56.22        
                  31.36     1:07.92 (36.56)     1:46.55 (38.63)     2:24.57 (38.02)
        3:05.56 (40.99)     3:47.46 (41.90)     4:23.02 (35.56)     4:56.22 (33.20)
  3 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:16.58    5:06.53        
                  32.26     1:11.77 (39.51)     1:52.01 (40.24)     2:32.65 (40.64)
        3:14.77 (42.12)     3:58.15 (43.38)     4:32.76 (34.61)     5:06.53 (33.77)
  4 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:06.78    5:10.19        
                  34.49     1:15.82 (41.33)     1:54.92 (39.10)     2:33.29 (38.37)
        3:18.14 (44.85)     4:04.31 (46.17)     4:38.11 (33.80)     5:10.19 (32.08)
  5 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               5:12.58    5:13.87        
                  31.83     1:10.20 (38.37)     1:53.44 (43.24)     2:34.22 (40.78)
        3:17.58 (43.36)     4:02.55 (44.97)     4:39.28 (36.73)     5:13.87 (34.59)
  6 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.79    5:15.64        
                  33.70     1:14.88 (41.18)     1:55.43 (40.55)     2:37.16 (41.73)
        3:19.14 (41.98)     4:03.54 (44.40)     4:39.49 (35.95)     5:15.64 (36.15)
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               5:20.97    5:16.65        
                  31.45     1:08.42 (36.97)     1:49.80 (41.38)     2:30.90 (41.10)
        3:19.05 (48.15)     4:07.03 (47.98)     4:42.12 (35.09)     5:16.65 (34.53)
  8 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               5:15.67    5:17.34        
                  34.57     1:15.65 (41.08)     1:55.03 (39.38)     2:34.76 (39.73)
        3:18.55 (43.79)     4:03.23 (44.68)     4:39.82 (36.59)     5:17.34 (37.52)
  9 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:03.02    5:19.25        
                  33.87     1:14.48 (40.61)     1:53.12 (38.64)     2:32.32 (39.20)
        3:20.24 (47.92)     4:09.10 (48.86)     4:44.67 (35.57)     5:19.25 (34.58)
 10 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:26.04    5:20.72        
                  33.31     1:12.39 (39.08)     1:51.85 (39.46)     2:31.29 (39.44)
        3:21.21 (49.92)     4:09.73 (48.52)     4:45.54 (35.81)     5:20.72 (35.18)
 11 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               5:03.99    5:20.85        
                  32.42     1:11.36 (38.94)     1:50.07 (38.71)     2:30.34 (40.27)
        3:18.93 (48.59)     4:07.18 (48.25)     4:44.42 (37.24)     5:20.85 (36.43)
 12 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:16.39    5:24.64        
                  36.90     1:21.59 (44.69)     2:01.64 (40.05)     2:41.51 (39.87)
        3:26.71 (45.20)     4:12.58 (45.87)     4:49.01 (36.43)     5:24.64 (35.63)
 13 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              5:25.07    5:25.25        
                  34.24     1:15.95 (41.71)     1:59.71 (43.76)     2:40.68 (40.97)
        3:27.53 (46.85)     4:15.15 (47.62)     4:50.92 (35.77)     5:25.25 (34.33)
 14 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.32    5:30.90        
                  33.40     1:13.41 (40.01)     1:57.36 (43.95)     2:40.52 (43.16)
        3:28.43 (47.91)     4:17.38 (48.95)     4:55.63 (38.25)     5:30.90 (35.27)
 15 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             5:30.53    5:30.95        
                  35.68     1:18.61 (42.93)     1:57.76 (39.15)     2:38.99 (41.23)
        3:27.83 (48.84)     4:17.88 (50.05)     4:55.51 (37.63)     5:30.95 (35.44)
 16 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              5:29.43    5:31.95        
                  34.69     1:18.53 (43.84)     2:01.32 (42.79)     2:43.66 (42.34)
        3:31.79 (48.13)     4:21.43 (49.64)     4:57.05 (35.62)     5:31.95 (34.90)
 17 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               5:26.88    5:34.32        
                  34.76     1:18.26 (43.50)     1:59.74 (41.48)     2:41.17 (41.43)
        3:29.96 (48.79)     4:19.58 (49.62)     4:57.25 (37.67)     5:34.32 (37.07)
 18 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               6:10.99    5:38.91        
                  35.93     1:17.92 (41.99)     2:00.02 (42.10)     2:41.70 (41.68)
        3:31.94 (50.24)     4:21.96 (50.02)     5:00.36 (38.40)     5:38.91 (38.55)
 19 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:36.06    5:39.15        
                  34.59     1:15.66 (41.07)     1:57.58 (41.92)     2:39.72 (42.14)
        3:32.81 (53.09)     4:25.24 (52.43)     5:02.90 (37.66)     5:39.15 (36.25)
 20 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.89    5:40.40        
                  37.19     1:22.67 (45.48)     2:07.73 (45.06)     2:52.51 (44.78)
        3:37.83 (45.32)     4:22.42 (44.59)     5:02.28 (39.86)     5:40.40 (38.12)
 21 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             5:35.58    5:48.47        
                  38.45     1:27.03 (48.58)     2:09.71 (42.68)     2:51.20 (41.49)
        3:44.20 (53.00)     4:34.61 (50.41)     5:10.95 (36.34)     5:48.47 (37.52)
 22 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              6:12.93    6:13.20        
                  41.00     1:31.40 (50.40)     2:15.83 (44.43)     2:59.95 (44.12)
        3:57.55 (57.60)     4:55.07 (57.52)     5:34.49 (39.42)     6:13.20 (38.71)
 23 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              6:17.30    6:18.91        
                  39.78     1:28.87 (49.09)     2:13.44 (44.57)     2:56.99 (43.55)
        3:56.62 (59.63)     4:55.72 (59.10)     5:37.73 (42.01)     6:18.91 (41.18)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.27      29.81 JO     
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.99      32.17 SILV   
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.88      32.77 SILV   
  4 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.31      32.92 SILV   
  5 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                32.24      32.94 SILV   
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                32.76      32.95 SILV   
  7 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               34.08      33.09 SILV   
  8 Kwon, Jayden               8 JFAC-NJ                36.25      34.09 SILV   
  9 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      34.14 SILV   
 10 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               36.62      34.19 SILV   
 11 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                36.52      34.36 SILV   
 12 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      34.58 SILV   
 13 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                34.32      35.25        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 34.14      35.56        
 15 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 35.56      36.11        
 16 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                35.99      36.61        
 17 Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR               45.00      36.67        
 18 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR                41.61      36.69        
 19 Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                  42.24      36.83        
 20 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ                36.89      36.98        
 21 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 40.23      37.16        
 21 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               36.32      37.16        
 23 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR                37.70      37.32        
 24 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               37.23      37.44        
 25 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      37.64        
 26 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                37.26      37.67        
 27 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               37.68      37.98        
 28 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 38.34      38.19        
 29 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.43      38.41        
 30 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 37.44      38.84        
 31 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR                39.94      39.45        
 32 Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR                40.98      39.49        
 33 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR                38.66      39.62        
 34 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                40.15      39.64        
 35 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                41.36      39.69        
 36 Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ                50.87      39.84        
 37 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 37.54      40.01        
 38 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR                 39.37      40.15        
 39 Berrios, Jaiden            9 LIFE$-MR             1:10.86      40.26        
 40 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                39.47      40.39        
 41 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                48.39      40.84        
 42 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                39.55      40.89        
 43 Deely, Jack W             10 LBA-MR                 40.81      41.23        
 44 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               47.63      41.24        
 45 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.77        
 46 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR                40.06      42.05        
 47 Yastion, Adam E           10 MWDA-MR                41.01      42.28        
 48 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 40.28      42.29        
 48 Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE$-MR               39.86      42.29        
 50 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR               42.24      42.62        
 51 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR                 44.69      42.97        
 52 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                43.27      43.10        
 53 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 44.24      43.36        
 54 Chu, Jason W               9 JFAC-NJ              1:06.80      43.62        
 54 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR                43.73      43.62        
 56 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR                36.28      43.65        
 57 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                43.03      44.19        
 58 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 41.38      44.20        
 59 Cohen, Eitan A            10 EAST-MR                46.06      44.24        
 60 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 45.98      44.25        
 61 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                43.82      44.67        
 62 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 41.90      44.84        
 63 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.21      45.16        
 64 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 47.69      45.33        
 65 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      45.42        
 66 Darder, Sean               7 LIFE-NJ                45.99      45.81        
 67 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               45.90      45.94        
 68 Fitzsimons, JT T          10 PAC-MR                 44.18      46.10        
 69 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 44.14      46.35        
 70 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               46.24      47.27        
 71 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ                50.35      48.74        
 72 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 44.17      49.19        
 73 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                57.39      49.69        
 74 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR                    NT      50.57        
 75 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                 51.44      53.11        
 76 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR                52.96      53.49        
 77 Cirstea, Stefan           10 PAC-MR                 47.05      53.76        
 78 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR                 51.69      53.92        
 79 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR              1:07.73      57.57        
 80 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:35.99      59.55        
 81 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:03.50    1:00.00        
 82 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 58.53    1:00.03        
 83 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 59.66    1:01.31        
 84 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR                51.99    1:02.11        
 85 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:00.20    1:06.10        
 86 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:07.95    1:06.51        
 87 Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR               1:13.53    1:07.68        
 88 Romanov, Robbie B          7 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:22.88        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.75    1:07.10 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.10 (34.56)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:08.70 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.70 (35.91)                                        
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.09 (37.12)                                        
  4 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:11.21    1:13.81 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.81 (39.84)                                        
  5 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:16.35    1:14.65 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.65 (38.90)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:19.99    1:16.62 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.62 (40.39)                                        
  7 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.24    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.02 (41.01)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:17.26    1:18.27 SILV   
                  38.65     1:18.27 (39.62)                                        
  9 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:15.51    1:18.40 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.40 (41.47)                                        
 10 Borgen, Akiva              9 JFAC-NJ              1:28.20    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.42 (40.79)                                        
 11 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.66    1:19.25        
                  37.99     1:19.25 (41.26)                                        
 12 Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                1:26.81    1:19.42        
                  37.48     1:19.42 (41.94)                                        
 13 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ              1:34.98    1:20.21        
                  38.40     1:20.21 (41.81)                                        
 14 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:23.42    1:21.17        
                  39.85     1:21.17 (41.32)                                        
 15 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:24.89    1:22.01        
                  38.95     1:22.01 (43.06)                                        
 16 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:26.11    1:23.21        
                  39.86     1:23.21 (43.35)                                        
 17 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:22.01    1:23.77        
                  39.02     1:23.77 (44.75)                                        
 18 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.15    1:24.51        
                  39.60     1:24.51 (44.91)                                        
 19 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:26.70    1:24.98        
                  37.98     1:24.98 (47.00)                                        
 20 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:26.34        
 21 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:30.88    1:27.57        
                  40.71     1:27.57 (46.86)                                        
 22 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:23.66    1:27.64        
                  40.52     1:27.64 (47.12)                                        
 23 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:32.00    1:28.29        
                  40.50     1:28.29 (47.79)                                        
 24 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:25.57    1:29.48        
                  41.45     1:29.48 (48.03)                                        
 25 Yastion, Adam E           10 MWDA-MR              1:35.99    1:29.62        
                  42.57     1:29.62 (47.05)                                        
 26 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ              1:40.03    1:30.56        
                  54.80     1:30.56 (35.76)                                        
 27 Merchel Czubek, Leon       9 JFAC-NJ              1:37.89    1:30.57        
                  42.45     1:30.57 (48.12)                                        
 28 Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ              1:40.02    1:30.70        
                  42.49     1:30.70 (48.21)                                        
 29 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:49.62    1:32.91        
                  43.90     1:32.91 (49.01)                                        
 30 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:29.37    1:34.25        
                  42.94     1:34.25 (51.31)                                        
 31 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.55        
                  42.79     1:34.55 (51.76)                                        
 32 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:34.59        
                  43.58     1:34.59 (51.01)                                        
 33 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR              1:40.76    1:34.88        
                  44.46     1:34.88 (50.42)                                        
 34 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR             1:40.48    1:36.40        
                  46.87     1:36.40 (49.53)                                        
 35 Darder, Sean               7 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:36.96        
                  46.12     1:36.96 (50.84)                                        
 36 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:40.67    1:37.92        
                  43.82     1:37.92 (54.10)                                        
 37 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:43.61    1:39.26        
                  45.97     1:39.26 (53.29)                                        
 38 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              1:44.44    1:42.08        
                  47.20     1:42.08 (54.88)                                        
 39 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:43.40        
 40 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:44.85        
                  50.05     1:44.85 (54.80)                                        
 41 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:48.92    1:46.14        
                  50.31     1:46.14 (55.83)                                        
 42 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:41.72    1:46.16        
                  50.07     1:46.16 (56.09)                                        
 43 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:50.02        
                  51.21     1:50.02 (58.81)                                        
 44 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR              1:42.33    1:50.52        
                  50.22   1:50.52 (1:00.30)                                        
 45 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:37.83    1:51.12        
                  52.79     1:51.12 (58.33)                                        
 46 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               1:49.31    1:51.67        
                  51.21   1:51.67 (1:00.46)                                        
 47 Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:52.08        
                  51.60   1:52.08 (1:00.48)                                        
 48 Melillo, Cole G           10 EAST-MR              2:09.62    2:02.89        
                  57.76   2:02.89 (1:05.13)                                        
 49 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:02.82    2:08.64        
                  59.04   2:08.64 (1:09.60)                                        
 50 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:17.21        
                1:03.28   2:17.21 (1:13.93)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.50    2:30.15 JO     
                  34.09     1:13.40 (39.31)     1:53.34 (39.94)     2:30.15 (36.81)
  2 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             2:54.05    2:38.66 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.16 (39.65)     1:54.06 (38.90)     2:38.66 (44.60)
  3 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              2:39.49    2:38.71 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.99 (39.93)     1:56.42 (42.43)     2:38.71 (42.29)
  4 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              2:49.70    2:44.59 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.73 (42.84)     2:02.87 (43.14)     2:44.59 (41.72)
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               2:49.95    2:50.90        
                  39.55     1:23.84 (44.29)     2:08.43 (44.59)     2:50.90 (42.47)
  6 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:56.72        
                  38.30     1:23.56 (45.26)     2:11.52 (47.96)     2:56.72 (45.20)
  7 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              3:07.94    3:10.14        
                  41.38     1:30.88 (49.50)     2:20.68 (49.80)     3:10.14 (49.46)
  8 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             3:25.99    3:18.00        
                  43.88     1:35.67 (51.79)     2:28.04 (52.37)     3:18.00 (49.96)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      33.76 JO     
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                37.35      35.56 JO     
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.40      36.05 JO     
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      36.59 JO     
  5 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      37.82 SILV   
  6 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      38.45 SILV   
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                41.91      39.95 SILV   
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 40.43      39.96 SILV   
  9 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                38.69      40.26 SILV   
 10 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                41.86      41.22 SILV   
 11 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 40.83      41.36 SILV   
 12 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               42.58      41.77 SILV   
 13 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               43.99      41.79 SILV   
 14 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ                49.78      42.19 SILV   
 15 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.65      42.24 SILV   
 15 Kwon, Jayden               8 JFAC-NJ                48.45      42.24 SILV   
 17 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                42.75      42.50 SILV   
 18 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.97      42.71 SILV   
 19 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.05      43.00        
 20 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.75      43.40        
 21 Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR               47.06      44.56        
 22 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 45.34      44.88        
 23 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                42.21      45.08        
 24 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR                45.63      45.74        
 25 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                43.99      45.78        
 26 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR                47.25      46.16        
 27 Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR                45.00      46.56        
 28 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 50.41      46.62        
 29 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                46.06      47.26        
 30 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 48.16      47.51        
 31 Chu, Jason W               9 JFAC-NJ              1:01.55      47.81        
 32 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.91        
 33 Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE$-MR               48.98      47.94        
 34 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                48.99      48.78        
 35 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 52.36      49.59        
 36 Yastion, Adam E           10 MWDA-MR                50.99      49.85        
 37 Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ                54.77      49.86        
 38 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                56.44      49.97        
 39 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                54.57      50.19        
 40 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 47.25      50.22        
 41 Berrios, Jaiden            9 LIFE$-MR             1:10.86      50.37        
 42 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR                 50.21      50.52        
 43 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR                 55.12      50.67        
 44 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR               59.36      50.75        
 45 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 53.29      50.76        
 46 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 52.31      50.88        
 47 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                51.11      50.98        
 48 Deely, Jack W             10 LBA-MR                    NT      51.27        
 49 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR                50.83      51.39        
 50 Darder, Sean               7 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99      51.73        
 51 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 49.93      51.98        
 52 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 52.31      52.32        
 53 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:00.76      52.49        
 54 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               57.99      52.92        
 55 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.83      53.31        
 56 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 54.73      53.98        
 57 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.16      54.37        
 58 Cohen, Eitan A            10 EAST-MR              1:00.35      55.26        
 59 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR                57.15      57.24        
 60 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ                56.12      57.38        
 61 Cirstea, Stefan           10 PAC-MR                 57.20      58.10        
 62 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:04.04      59.15        
 63 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              1:02.22    1:00.28        
 64 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.45        
 65 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:04.48    1:02.71        
 66 Fitzsimons, JT T          10 PAC-MR                 56.74    1:02.74        
 67 Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.97        
 68 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR               1:02.20    1:03.81        
 69 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR                57.99    1:05.52        
 70 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR               1:07.87    1:06.27        
 71 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR              1:13.44    1:07.66        
 72 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:07.90    1:10.75        
 73 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:20.95    1:11.01        
 74 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:11.67        
 75 Romanov, Robbie B          7 PAC-MR               1:18.74    1:17.23        
 -- Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                54.26         DQ        
      Other
 -- Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR                47.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                  49.14         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR                52.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:23.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 45.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.12    1:15.16 JO     
                  37.09     1:15.16 (38.07)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.77    1:21.44 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.44 (42.08)                                        
  3 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:26.40    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.64 (43.16)                                        
  4 Borgen, Akiva              9 JFAC-NJ              1:40.30    1:28.62 SILV   
                  43.11     1:28.62 (45.51)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:31.58    1:30.36 SILV   
                  44.26     1:30.36 (46.10)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:29.76    1:30.44 SILV   
                  44.24     1:30.44 (46.20)                                        
  7 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:30.59 SILV   
  8 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:31.42    1:31.54 SILV   
                  44.26     1:31.54 (47.28)                                        
  9 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:34.09    1:31.67 SILV   
                  42.86     1:31.67 (48.81)                                        
 10 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:34.92    1:31.91 SILV   
                  44.24     1:31.91 (47.67)                                        
 11 Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                1:45.99    1:32.21 SILV   
                  44.93     1:32.21 (47.28)                                        
 12 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:35.11    1:32.50 SILV   
                  46.02     1:32.50 (46.48)                                        
 13 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:32.74 SILV   
                  44.78     1:32.74 (47.96)                                        
 14 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:32.73    1:34.01 SILV   
                  45.69     1:34.01 (48.32)                                        
 15 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.44    1:34.02 SILV   
 16 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ              1:26.77    1:37.45        
                  45.67     1:37.45 (51.78)                                        
 17 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:35.13    1:37.63        
                  45.40     1:37.63 (52.23)                                        
 18 Merchel Czubek, Leon       9 JFAC-NJ              1:45.45    1:40.44        
                  48.70     1:40.44 (51.74)                                        
 19 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              2:03.17    1:41.98        
                  49.76     1:41.98 (52.22)                                        
 20 Yastion, Adam E           10 MWDA-MR              1:52.34    1:44.33        
 21 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:45.58        
                  50.56     1:45.58 (55.02)                                        
 22 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:47.85        
 23 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:59.66    1:48.25        
                  52.11     1:48.25 (56.14)                                        
 24 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:37.99    1:48.75        
                  51.48     1:48.75 (57.27)                                        
 25 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:50.29        
                  53.96     1:50.29 (56.33)                                        
 26 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              2:06.44    1:51.23        
                  52.45     1:51.23 (58.78)                                        
 27 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:52.31        
                  55.54     1:52.31 (56.77)                                        
 28 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR              2:25.72    1:52.54        
                  53.85     1:52.54 (58.69)                                        
 29 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:49.51    1:54.17        
 30 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:56.33        
                  51.04   1:56.33 (1:05.29)                                        
 31 Melillo, Cole G           10 EAST-MR              2:09.33    2:03.54        
                  55.18   2:03.54 (1:08.36)                                        
 32 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ              1:48.12    2:03.78        
 33 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               2:12.09    2:08.28        
                  57.93   2:08.28 (1:10.35)                                        
 34 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:25.24    2:13.39        
                1:04.48   2:13.39 (1:08.91)                                        
 35 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:15.76        
                1:03.72   2:15.76 (1:12.04)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:45.54         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
                  52.35          DQ (56.82)                                        
 -- Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ              1:49.30         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  50.50          DQ (55.88)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      39.41 JO     
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.02      40.35 JO     
  3 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      40.77 JO     
  4 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 42.15      41.87 JO     
  5 Borgen, Akiva              9 JFAC-NJ                54.12      43.20 SILV   
  6 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               45.27      43.92 SILV   
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 49.45      46.92 SILV   
  8 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.70      47.46 SILV   
  9 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                46.22      47.81 SILV   
 10 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR                 50.68      48.02 SILV   
 11 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                45.00      48.09 SILV   
 12 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ                58.65      48.24 SILV   
 13 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               50.71      49.01        
 14 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               49.67      50.60        
 15 Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                  58.80      51.54        
 16 Darder, Sean               7 LIFE-NJ                50.99      51.68        
 17 Merchel Czubek, Leon       9 JFAC-NJ                55.60      52.82        
 18 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:00.26      54.74        
 19 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 53.87      55.12        
 20 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR               56.93      56.17        
 21 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 58.89      58.63        
 22 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:00.43      59.08        
 23 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               54.51      59.65        
 24 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              1:00.83      59.73        
 25 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 59.40    1:00.36        
 26 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:00.96    1:00.52        
 27 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:04.83    1:02.18        
 28 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.22        
 29 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                50.99    1:02.82        
 30 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR              1:08.44    1:04.29        
 31 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:03.69    1:05.25        
 32 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:07.09    1:06.25        
 33 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ                58.23    1:06.78        
 34 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:09.29        
 35 Melillo, Cole G           10 EAST-MR              1:33.26    1:13.43        
 -- Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              1:11.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ                58.23         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR                58.97         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR              1:02.24         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 59.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                51.13         DQ        
      Other
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.56    1:26.13 JO     
                  41.53     1:26.13 (44.60)                                        
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.44    1:30.27 JO     
                  43.84     1:30.27 (46.43)                                        
  3 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.02    1:32.08 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.08 (48.19)                                        
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.00    1:32.26 JO     
                  43.85     1:32.26 (48.41)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:33.38    1:38.69 SILV   
                  46.65     1:38.69 (52.04)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:42.42    1:38.86 SILV   
                  48.09     1:38.86 (50.77)                                        
  7 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              1:43.76    1:40.35 SILV   
                  47.87     1:40.35 (52.48)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:45.52    1:40.86 SILV   
                  50.93     1:40.86 (49.93)                                        
  9 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.58    1:42.26 SILV   
                  49.98     1:42.26 (52.28)                                        
 10 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR               1:50.45    1:42.93 SILV   
                  48.01     1:42.93 (54.92)                                        
 11 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:43.47    1:43.58 SILV   
                  48.38     1:43.58 (55.20)                                        
 12 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:44.88 SILV   
                  50.53     1:44.88 (54.35)                                        
 13 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:47.59 SILV   
                  50.79     1:47.59 (56.80)                                        
 14 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.43    1:49.62        
                  51.68     1:49.62 (57.94)                                        
 15 Deely, Jack W             10 LBA-MR               1:51.32    1:51.72        
                  53.48     1:51.72 (58.24)                                        
 16 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.17        
                  52.88     1:52.17 (59.29)                                        
 17 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:54.93    1:53.91        
                  55.45     1:53.91 (58.46)                                        
 18 Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE$-MR             2:07.86    1:56.20        
                  57.00     1:56.20 (59.20)                                        
 19 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              2:01.46    1:59.36        
                  59.39     1:59.36 (59.97)                                        
 20 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              2:07.28    2:00.36        
                  59.28   2:00.36 (1:01.08)                                        
 21 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              2:10.29    2:03.01        
                  57.78   2:03.01 (1:05.23)                                        
 22 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:05.40        
                  59.77   2:05.40 (1:05.63)                                        
 23 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               2:13.75    2:05.80        
                1:00.02   2:05.80 (1:05.78)                                        
 24 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:08.00        
                1:00.04   2:08.00 (1:07.96)                                        
 25 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.56    2:08.48        
                1:00.36   2:08.48 (1:08.12)                                        
 26 Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:09.16        
                1:03.84   2:09.16 (1:05.32)                                        
 27 Berrios, Jaiden            9 LIFE$-MR             2:30.86    2:09.92        
                1:01.91   2:09.92 (1:08.01)                                        
 28 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:10.31        
                1:00.35   2:10.31 (1:09.96)                                        
 29 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:10.68        
                1:01.10   2:10.68 (1:09.58)                                        
 30 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR              2:31.54    2:32.21        
                1:11.40   2:32.21 (1:20.81)                                        
 -- Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:15.21        DQ (1:20.57)                                        
 -- Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              2:08.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.20        DQ (1:12.10)                                        
 -- Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR             1:55.99         DQ        
      Other
                  57.13        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.68      33.42 JO     
  2 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               38.06      35.71 SILV   
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.85      37.83 SILV   
  4 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 39.82      39.73 SILV   
  5 Kwon, Jayden               8 JFAC-NJ                46.10      40.24 SILV   
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                40.25      40.39 SILV   
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 40.31      40.91 SILV   
  8 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               39.56      40.93 SILV   
  9 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 42.03      43.41 SILV   
 10 Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                  53.29      44.18        
 11 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.73      44.58        
 12 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.97      44.73        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 44.79      45.38        
 14 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR                51.36      46.08        
 15 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               49.99      46.77        
 16 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR                54.27      50.57        
 17 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      51.27        
 18 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.36      51.56        
 19 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                48.00      51.63        
 20 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                48.46      52.09        
 21 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               57.21      52.24        
 22 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.25      52.53        
 23 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                52.50      52.70        
 24 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                55.38      52.99        
 25 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 53.88      54.01        
 26 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR                50.40      55.89        
 27 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:01.80      57.06        
 28 Fitzsimons, JT T          10 PAC-MR                    NT      57.68        
 29 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                58.74      57.70        
 30 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR                50.00      58.79        
 31 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:05.52      58.82        
 32 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:00.22      59.12        
 33 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR                50.99      59.36        
 34 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                55.99    1:00.62        
 35 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR             1:02.21    1:00.69        
 36 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 59.45    1:02.51        
 37 Cohen, Eitan A            10 EAST-MR              1:01.49    1:04.80        
 38 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:08.87    1:09.03        
 39 Deely, Jack W             10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:09.89        
 40 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:19.87        
 41 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:21.14        
 42 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               1:27.30    1:21.86        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               59.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Darder, Sean               7 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                51.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:35.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.34    1:18.67 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.67 (41.12)                                        
  2 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:25.20    1:20.98 JO     
                  37.78     1:20.98 (43.20)                                        
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.98    1:26.47 SILV   
                  40.40     1:26.47 (46.07)                                        
  4 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.51    1:29.85 SILV   
                  40.23     1:29.85 (49.62)                                        
  5 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:27.99    1:32.84 SILV   
                  42.38     1:32.84 (50.46)                                        
  6 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:34.44    1:35.13 SILV   
                  43.46     1:35.13 (51.67)                                        
  7 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:29.45    1:38.10        
                  44.76     1:38.10 (53.34)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:40.45        
                  44.64     1:40.45 (55.81)                                        
  9 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:48.91    1:45.37        
                  46.43     1:45.37 (58.94)                                        
 -- Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:44.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.24          DQ (54.61)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.18    1:16.78 JO     
                  34.67     1:16.78 (42.11)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.08    1:19.85 JO     
                  39.32     1:19.85 (40.53)                                        
  3 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:25.53    1:23.97 SILV   
                  37.33     1:23.97 (46.64)                                        
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.19    1:24.65 SILV   
                  40.56     1:24.65 (44.09)                                        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:29.17    1:26.65 SILV   
                  40.26     1:26.65 (46.39)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:28.52    1:27.86 SILV   
                  41.90     1:27.86 (45.96)                                        
  7 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.43    1:28.44 SILV   
                  43.59     1:28.44 (44.85)                                        
  8 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:26.85    1:29.19        
                  41.72     1:29.19 (47.47)                                        
  9 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:28.03    1:29.54        
                  42.86     1:29.54 (46.68)                                        
 10 Kwon, Jayden               8 JFAC-NJ              1:25.39    1:31.13        
                  42.60     1:31.13 (48.53)                                        
 11 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:32.14    1:31.96        
                  41.51     1:31.96 (50.45)                                        
 12 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:32.08        
                  45.53     1:32.08 (46.55)                                        
 13 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:34.89        
 14 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:32.45    1:34.93        
                  47.69     1:34.93 (47.24)                                        
 15 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ              1:39.22    1:35.13        
                  45.73     1:35.13 (49.40)                                        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:34.17    1:36.85        
                  43.40     1:36.85 (53.45)                                        
 17 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              1:44.99    1:37.09        
                  47.88     1:37.09 (49.21)                                        
 18 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:33.92    1:37.49        
                  43.41     1:37.49 (54.08)                                        
 19 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:49.26    1:38.99        
                  48.52     1:38.99 (50.47)                                        
 20 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:37.08    1:39.13        
                  44.77     1:39.13 (54.36)                                        
 21 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:42.42    1:39.60        
                  42.96     1:39.60 (56.64)                                        
 22 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:39.91        
                  48.45     1:39.91 (51.46)                                        
 23 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.81    1:41.90        
                  50.66     1:41.90 (51.24)                                        
 24 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.58    1:42.26        
                  50.72     1:42.26 (51.54)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR               1:41.93    1:45.81        
                  49.97     1:45.81 (55.84)                                        
 26 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR               1:49.90    1:46.48        
                  51.56     1:46.48 (54.92)                                        
 27 Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE$-MR             2:07.86    1:46.55        
                  53.67     1:46.55 (52.88)                                        
 28 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:44.81    1:47.96        
                  49.44     1:47.96 (58.52)                                        
 29 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:48.50        
                  53.73     1:48.50 (54.77)                                        
 30 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:50.47        
                  56.14     1:50.47 (54.33)                                        
 31 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.29    1:53.23        
                  51.01   1:53.23 (1:02.22)                                        
 32 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               2:00.24    1:53.72        
                  51.47   1:53.72 (1:02.25)                                        
 33 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:51.39    1:53.78        
                  58.61     1:53.78 (55.17)                                        
 34 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:54.40    1:54.08        
                  58.09     1:54.08 (55.99)                                        
 35 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               2:11.05    1:56.83        
                  53.16   1:56.83 (1:03.67)                                        
 36 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ              1:35.00    2:12.40        
                1:04.31   2:12.40 (1:08.09)                                        
 37 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:27.43        
                1:05.98   2:27.43 (1:21.45)                                        
 -- Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ              1:46.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.44                                                            
 -- Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:29.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  47.34          DQ (47.30)                                        
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Chu, Jason W               9 JFAC-NJ              1:25.20         DQ        
                  52.77          DQ (56.29)                                        
 -- Cohen, Eitan A            10 EAST-MR              2:06.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:04.05          DQ (59.71)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.48    2:44.01 JO     
                  37.58     1:18.60 (41.02)     2:10.94 (52.34)     2:44.01 (33.07)
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.97    2:51.51 JO     
                  39.83     1:25.01 (45.18)     2:14.46 (49.45)     2:51.51 (37.05)
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.78    2:55.78 SILV   
                  40.79     1:29.14 (48.35)     2:18.99 (49.85)     2:55.78 (36.79)
  4 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.87    2:57.84 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.16 (44.30)     2:16.85 (52.69)     2:57.84 (40.99)
  5 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             3:00.82    3:03.83 SILV   
                  38.52     1:24.21 (45.69)   2:24.47 (1:00.26)     3:03.83 (39.36)
  6 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               3:09.78    3:13.04 SILV   
                  44.38     1:32.70 (48.32)     2:30.00 (57.30)     3:13.04 (43.04)
  7 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               3:08.34    3:13.46 SILV   
                  42.13     1:30.12 (47.99)   2:30.91 (1:00.79)     3:13.46 (42.55)
  8 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              3:06.32    3:17.02        
                  48.91     1:38.82 (49.91)     2:36.78 (57.96)     3:17.02 (40.24)
  9 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              3:20.71    3:17.81        
                  50.21     1:39.25 (49.04)     2:35.08 (55.83)     3:17.81 (42.73)
 10 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.19    3:22.17        
                                                    2:39.38 ( )     3:22.17 (42.79)
 11 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:40.39    3:24.68        
                  44.76     1:36.28 (51.52)   2:39.92 (1:03.64)     3:24.68 (44.76)
 -- Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  39.75     1:24.27 (44.52)     2:17.20 (52.93)          DQ (41.05)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                26.07      25.96 JO     
  2 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                27.84      26.55 JO     
  3 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               29.04      27.55 JO     
  4 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ                28.38      27.81 JO     
  5 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ                28.29      27.87 JO     
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               29.19      28.68 SILV   
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.79 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.96      29.13 SILV   
  9 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               29.15      29.18 SILV   
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               29.07      29.18 SILV   
 11 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                29.77      29.37 SILV   
 12 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               29.54      29.44 SILV   
 13 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.55 SILV   
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.82      29.57 SILV   
 15 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.12      29.58 SILV   
 16 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.09      29.84 SILV   
 17 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ                31.48      29.91 SILV   
 18 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.97      30.01 SILV   
 19 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      30.05 SILV   
 20 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.17      30.11 SILV   
 21 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                30.36      30.44 SILV   
 22 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.75      30.67 SILV   
 23 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR               31.62      30.92        
 24 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      30.94        
 25 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                31.47      31.02        
 26 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 29.66      31.06        
 27 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.09        
 28 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.37      31.29        
 29 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ                32.08      31.30        
 30 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.44      31.33        
 31 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 30.21      31.48        
 32 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 30.91      31.60        
 33 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ                30.97      31.94        
 34 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                31.25      32.11        
 35 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR               32.92      32.51        
 36 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                32.39      32.61        
 37 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                32.29      32.78        
 38 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 35.06      33.13        
 39 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ                33.22      33.63        
 40 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                32.68      33.82        
 41 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                35.44      34.26        
 42 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 33.79      34.39        
 43 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                    NT      34.54        
 44 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 35.06      34.83        
 45 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 33.50      35.17        
 46 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                36.28      35.46        
 47 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                 38.00      35.87        
 48 Abarquez, JB J            12 JFAC-NJ                33.33      36.80        
 49 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      36.88        
 50 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               36.27      37.53        
 51 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 36.42      37.86        
 52 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                38.42      38.11        
 53 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE$-MR               38.47      38.43        
 54 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR                 42.75      39.73        
 55 Wescott, Isaiah           11 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99      39.89        
 56 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                45.00      41.17        
 57 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.73      45.63        
 58 Bramley, William L        11 PAC-MR                    NT      56.78        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                58.90      58.57 JO     
                  27.75       58.57 (30.82)                                        
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ              1:02.22    1:00.35 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.35 (31.62)                                        
  3 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ              1:03.85    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.77     1:00.88 (31.11)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.16 (32.72)                                        
  5 Borgen, Ezra J            11 JFAC-NJ              1:03.45    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.17 (32.63)                                        
  6 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR               1:03.00    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.19 (32.40)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.63    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.80 (32.42)                                        
  8 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ              1:04.54    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.45 (32.89)                                        
  9 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:04.29    1:03.71 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.71 (32.96)                                        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:05.66    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.21 (33.44)                                        
 11 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:04.75 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.75 (34.47)                                        
 12 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.52    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.16 (34.25)                                        
 13 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              1:05.91    1:05.38 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.38 (34.69)                                        
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.46    1:05.91 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.91 (34.41)                                        
 15 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:07.72    1:07.12        
                  32.38     1:07.12 (34.74)                                        
 16 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ              1:10.84    1:07.31        
                  32.45     1:07.31 (34.86)                                        
 17 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:07.43        
                  32.39     1:07.43 (35.04)                                        
 18 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              1:10.00    1:07.45        
                  32.22     1:07.45 (35.23)                                        
 19 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.17    1:07.84        
                  32.89     1:07.84 (34.95)                                        
 20 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.85        
                  33.48     1:07.85 (34.37)                                        
 21 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:08.16        
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)                                        
 22 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:09.27    1:08.20        
                  32.19     1:08.20 (36.01)                                        
 23 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:07.13    1:08.24        
                  32.84     1:08.24 (35.40)                                        
 24 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:09.19    1:08.45        
                  32.53     1:08.45 (35.92)                                        
 25 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.88    1:09.41        
                  32.96     1:09.41 (36.45)                                        
 26 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:09.87    1:10.18        
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)                                        
 27 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.78    1:10.28        
                  33.21     1:10.28 (37.07)                                        
 28 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             1:12.09    1:11.04        
                  33.16     1:11.04 (37.88)                                        
 29 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.34    1:11.51        
                  33.79     1:11.51 (37.72)                                        
 30 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              1:26.25    1:11.89        
                  34.88     1:11.89 (37.01)                                        
 31 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:12.37        
                  34.61     1:12.37 (37.76)                                        
 32 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:15.02    1:12.68        
                  33.39     1:12.68 (39.29)                                        
 33 Fang, Patrick B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.57    1:14.07        
                  35.07     1:14.07 (39.00)                                        
 34 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:16.66    1:14.61        
                  37.89     1:14.61 (36.72)                                        
 35 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:12.70    1:14.95        
                  36.13     1:14.95 (38.82)                                        
 36 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.18        
                  36.55     1:15.18 (38.63)                                        
 37 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.56    1:16.60        
                  36.52     1:16.60 (40.08)                                        
 38 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.11    1:18.30        
                  37.53     1:18.30 (40.77)                                        
 39 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR               1:18.44    1:18.83        
                  36.79     1:18.83 (42.04)                                        
 40 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:23.55    1:19.98        
                  38.64     1:19.98 (41.34)                                        
 41 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:20.71    1:21.63        
                  39.10     1:21.63 (42.53)                                        
 42 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:21.24    1:21.73        
                  37.64     1:21.73 (44.09)                                        
 43 Abarquez, JB J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:25.40    1:21.78        
                  39.24     1:21.78 (42.54)                                        
 44 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:25.63        
                  38.01     1:25.63 (47.62)                                        
 45 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:26.47        
                  38.94     1:26.47 (47.53)                                        
 46 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:30.64        
                  43.70     1:30.64 (46.94)                                        
 47 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.34    1:38.40        
                  47.26     1:38.40 (51.14)                                        
 48 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR              1:36.82    1:39.42        
                  47.33     1:39.42 (52.09)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              2:16.04    2:09.14 JO     
                  28.98     1:01.32 (32.34)     1:35.66 (34.34)     2:09.14 (33.48)
  2 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR               2:14.93    2:17.58 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.27 (35.75)     1:43.25 (35.98)     2:17.58 (34.33)
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.27    2:18.55 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.53 (36.60)     1:44.78 (36.25)     2:18.55 (33.77)
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:20.53    2:18.81 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.80 (35.86)     1:44.14 (36.34)     2:18.81 (34.67)
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:22.07    2:19.33 SILV   
                  29.82     1:05.75 (35.93)     1:44.55 (38.80)     2:19.33 (34.78)
  6 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.81    2:21.26 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.95 (36.66)     1:46.10 (37.15)     2:21.26 (35.16)
  7 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.48    2:21.85 SILV   
                  31.40     1:08.56 (37.16)     1:46.19 (37.63)     2:21.85 (35.66)
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:14.00    2:23.09 SILV   
                  31.25     1:07.63 (36.38)     1:46.01 (38.38)     2:23.09 (37.08)
  9 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              2:37.98    2:27.89        
                  33.45     1:10.97 (37.52)     1:50.28 (39.31)     2:27.89 (37.61)
 10 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.53    2:32.10        
                  35.04     1:14.50 (39.46)     1:53.59 (39.09)     2:32.10 (38.51)
 11 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.69    2:34.11        
                  34.38     1:15.60 (41.22)     1:55.76 (40.16)     2:34.11 (38.35)
 12 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.73    2:35.23        
                  34.79     1:15.90 (41.11)     1:56.80 (40.90)     2:35.23 (38.43)
 13 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               2:33.97    2:36.20        
                  36.08     1:16.93 (40.85)     1:57.70 (40.77)     2:36.20 (38.50)
 14 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              2:38.63    2:38.79        
                  35.03     1:15.55 (40.52)     1:58.80 (43.25)     2:38.79 (39.99)
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:32.99    2:41.53        
                  38.01     1:19.96 (41.95)     2:02.14 (42.18)     2:41.53 (39.39)
 16 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:42.88        
                  40.18     1:21.78 (41.60)     2:02.38 (40.60)     2:42.88 (40.50)
 17 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:43.98        
                  37.11     1:20.05 (42.94)     2:04.36 (44.31)     2:43.98 (39.62)
 18 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               2:43.10    2:47.36        
                  37.76     1:20.75 (42.99)     2:05.40 (44.65)     2:47.36 (41.96)
 19 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              3:10.27    3:02.29        
                  41.57     1:29.09 (47.52)     2:15.69 (46.60)     3:02.29 (46.60)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.32 JO     
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ                33.19      31.10 JO     
  3 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.01 SILV   
  4 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ                38.07      33.04 SILV   
  5 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      33.34 SILV   
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               34.97      34.14 SILV   
  7 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.65 SILV   
  8 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 35.95      34.72 SILV   
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               34.53      34.79 SILV   
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 35.63      34.87 SILV   
 11 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ                39.02      35.05 SILV   
 12 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                36.20      35.23 SILV   
 13 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.53      35.24 SILV   
 14 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.46      35.27 SILV   
 15 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.33 SILV   
 16 Borgen, Ezra J            11 JFAC-NJ                54.54      35.85 SILV   
 17 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.59      36.03 SILV   
 18 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.66      36.18        
 19 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ                38.36      36.68        
 20 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.21      36.77        
 21 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      37.26        
 22 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                38.49      38.43        
 23 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.28      38.70        
 24 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 44.44      39.54        
 25 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 38.53      39.99        
 26 Fang, Patrick B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      40.74        
 27 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.19      41.05        
 28 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.80      41.56        
 29 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                    NT      41.66        
 30 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                 50.69      43.97        
 31 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 45.91      45.46        
 32 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                43.99      45.73        
 33 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                48.19      46.93        
 34 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 51.27      47.97        
 35 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                53.82      51.49        
 36 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.72      52.82        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.05 JO     
                  31.45     1:04.05 (32.60)                                        
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ              1:09.33    1:07.35 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.35 (34.64)                                        
  3 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.52 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.52 (35.47)                                        
  4 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.06    1:08.68 JO     
  5 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.20    1:09.98 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.98 (36.92)                                        
  6 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:21.71    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.48 (36.23)                                        
  7 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.99    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.85     1:10.72 (35.87)                                        
  8 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              1:18.88    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.82     1:12.47 (37.65)                                        
  9 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.16    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.29 (38.26)                                        
 10 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:15.35    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.54 (38.02)                                        
 11 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.14 (38.95)                                        
 12 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:15.39    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.61 (38.70)                                        
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.74    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.53 (38.63)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:18.44    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.05 (38.89)                                        
 15 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.81    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.52 (39.35)                                        
 16 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:17.51    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.60 (39.55)                                        
 17 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              1:21.19    1:16.70 SILV   
                  38.14     1:16.70 (38.56)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:16.87 SILV   
                  38.12     1:16.87 (38.75)                                        
 19 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.04 (39.65)                                        
 20 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ              1:18.58    1:17.07 SILV   
                  38.64     1:17.07 (38.43)                                        
 21 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:15.71    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.17 (39.91)                                        
 22 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.32    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.21 (40.28)                                        
 23 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.91    1:17.38 SILV   
                  38.46     1:17.38 (38.92)                                        
 24 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:16.37    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.42 (39.84)                                        
 25 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:23.57    1:18.27        
                  37.79     1:18.27 (40.48)                                        
 26 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:20.04    1:18.58        
                  38.27     1:18.58 (40.31)                                        
 27 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ              1:19.75    1:18.70        
 28 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:17.39    1:19.16        
                  38.79     1:19.16 (40.37)                                        
 29 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              1:25.50    1:19.74        
                  38.92     1:19.74 (40.82)                                        
 30 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:21.47    1:19.97        
                  38.41     1:19.97 (41.56)                                        
 31 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:29.08    1:20.16        
                  38.06     1:20.16 (42.10)                                        
 32 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:22.55    1:21.72        
                  39.31     1:21.72 (42.41)                                        
 33 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:22.25    1:21.84        
                  39.33     1:21.84 (42.51)                                        
 34 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.99    1:22.33        
                  40.32     1:22.33 (42.01)                                        
 35 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:23.15    1:23.48        
                  41.05     1:23.48 (42.43)                                        
 36 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.57    1:24.73        
                  40.02     1:24.73 (44.71)                                        
 37 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:40.60    1:24.95        
                  39.37     1:24.95 (45.58)                                        
 38 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:25.42        
                  41.23     1:25.42 (44.19)                                        
 39 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:23.46    1:25.63        
                  42.05     1:25.63 (43.58)                                        
 40 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.77    1:26.11        
                  42.28     1:26.11 (43.83)                                        
 40 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.78    1:26.11        
                  41.73     1:26.11 (44.38)                                        
 42 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR               1:32.59    1:26.12        
 43 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:24.66    1:26.31        
                  41.35     1:26.31 (44.96)                                        
 44 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:26.91        
 45 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:24.72    1:28.44        
                  43.34     1:28.44 (45.10)                                        
 46 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE$-MR             1:41.28    1:29.44        
                  42.81     1:29.44 (46.63)                                        
 47 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:34.38    1:33.19        
                  45.59     1:33.19 (47.60)                                        
 48 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:33.25        
                  43.34     1:33.25 (49.91)                                        
 49 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:42.60    1:34.99        
                  44.45     1:34.99 (50.54)                                        
 50 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.45    1:36.33        
 51 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:36.61    1:37.07        
                  47.78     1:37.07 (49.29)                                        
 52 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:42.06    1:38.61        
 53 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR               1:44.98    1:43.58        
 54 Wescott, Isaiah           11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:49.73        
 55 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR              1:53.99    1:54.59        
                  53.76   1:54.59 (1:00.83)                                        
 56 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.28    2:01.44        
                  56.68   2:01.44 (1:04.76)                                        
 57 Bramley, William L        11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:22.56        
                1:06.71   2:22.56 (1:15.85)                                        
 -- Abarquez, JB J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:25.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.70          DQ (48.99)                                        
 -- Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  47.23          DQ (57.03)                                        
 -- Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  35.69          DQ (37.21)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.36 JO     
  2 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ                40.05      36.65 SILV   
  3 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.76 SILV   
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               39.04      37.39 SILV   
  5 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ                40.46      38.14 SILV   
  6 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.72      38.31 SILV   
  7 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.23      38.78 SILV   
  8 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.02      39.22 SILV   
  9 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.35      39.27 SILV   
 10 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR               40.92      39.36 SILV   
 11 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ                43.53      39.82 SILV   
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 39.52      39.84 SILV   
 13 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ                40.12      40.02 SILV   
 14 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               41.27      40.32        
 15 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 43.34      40.73        
 16 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 40.59      41.08        
 17 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ                43.05      41.67        
 18 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      41.81        
 19 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 42.63      41.88        
 20 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 42.80      42.25        
 21 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                47.24      42.42        
 22 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 41.36      42.86        
 23 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ                46.73      43.29        
 24 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ                44.76      43.38        
 24 Abarquez, JB J            12 JFAC-NJ                58.40      43.38        
 26 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.29      43.39        
 27 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ                51.88      43.73        
 28 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                44.92      44.20        
 29 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 45.69      44.77        
 30 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                42.71      44.86        
 31 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.07      46.39        
 32 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 46.94      46.47        
 33 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 49.10      46.51        
 34 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 51.13      46.71        
 35 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                46.76      46.85        
 36 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                46.03      46.93        
 37 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR               48.90      48.26        
 38 Wescott, Isaiah           11 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99      48.59        
 39 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.85      49.60        
 40 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR                 50.22      49.67        
 41 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE$-MR               50.30      49.69        
 42 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               50.56      49.80        
 43 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                53.94      52.83        
 44 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                58.99      56.51        
 45 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                45.99      57.81        
 46 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:00.17        
 47 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.18    1:08.83        
 -- Bramley, William L        11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.79 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.79 (37.53)                                        
  2 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ              1:16.48    1:14.03 JO     
                  36.15     1:14.03 (37.88)                                        
  3 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ              1:18.25    1:17.18 JO     
                  36.97     1:17.18 (40.21)                                        
  4 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              1:23.72    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.08 (41.87)                                        
  5 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ              1:22.09    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.13 (42.51)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:23.17    1:22.39 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.39 (43.47)                                        
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.77 SILV   
                  38.33     1:22.77 (44.44)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:23.73    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.73 (44.87)                                        
  9 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             1:26.14    1:24.35 SILV   
                  40.86     1:24.35 (43.49)                                        
 10 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.60    1:24.88 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.88 (44.07)                                        
 11 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:24.11    1:25.08 SILV   
                  40.70     1:25.08 (44.38)                                        
 12 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ              1:34.20    1:26.70        
                  40.48     1:26.70 (46.22)                                        
 13 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              1:31.33    1:27.49        
                  40.54     1:27.49 (46.95)                                        
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.36    1:29.60        
                  42.41     1:29.60 (47.19)                                        
 15 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ              1:33.12    1:30.02        
                  42.61     1:30.02 (47.41)                                        
 16 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:30.75    1:30.45        
                  42.83     1:30.45 (47.62)                                        
 17 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              1:34.19    1:30.92        
                  43.62     1:30.92 (47.30)                                        
 18 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              1:35.60    1:31.03        
                  43.66     1:31.03 (47.37)                                        
 19 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ              1:31.61    1:32.13        
                  43.99     1:32.13 (48.14)                                        
 20 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:30.97    1:32.60        
                  43.83     1:32.60 (48.77)                                        
 21 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:30.21    1:32.64        
                  45.47     1:32.64 (47.17)                                        
 22 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:31.26    1:32.71        
                  43.37     1:32.71 (49.34)                                        
 23 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:33.68    1:32.72        
                  46.53     1:32.72 (46.19)                                        
 24 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.21        
                  43.81     1:33.21 (49.40)                                        
 25 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:36.29    1:33.62        
                  44.31     1:33.62 (49.31)                                        
 26 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.07    1:35.75        
                  46.42     1:35.75 (49.33)                                        
 27 Abarquez, JB J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:45.45    1:35.98        
                  44.73     1:35.98 (51.25)                                        
 28 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:32.57    1:36.73        
                  46.19     1:36.73 (50.54)                                        
 29 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:34.18    1:36.87        
                  46.39     1:36.87 (50.48)                                        
 30 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.52    1:38.15        
 31 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:43.14    1:38.26        
                  47.93     1:38.26 (50.33)                                        
 32 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:40.48    1:39.05        
                  47.82     1:39.05 (51.23)                                        
 33 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:42.94    1:41.13        
                  49.69     1:41.13 (51.44)                                        
 34 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:43.90    1:44.20        
                  49.32     1:44.20 (54.88)                                        
 35 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.96    1:47.63        
                  50.91     1:47.63 (56.72)                                        
 36 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:57.13    1:52.72        
                  52.30   1:52.72 (1:00.42)                                        
 37 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.99        
                  59.82   2:08.99 (1:09.17)                                        
 38 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:16.24        
                1:01.87   2:16.24 (1:14.37)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.68 JO     
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ                30.20      30.17 JO     
  3 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ                32.16      30.44 JO     
  4 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               31.27      30.98 JO     
  5 Borgen, Ezra J            11 JFAC-NJ                58.50      31.40 SILV   
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.26      31.84 SILV   
  7 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20      32.11 SILV   
  8 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ                33.73      32.61 SILV   
  9 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               33.08      32.93 SILV   
 10 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR                 33.05      33.20 SILV   
 11 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 33.76      33.49 SILV   
 12 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.94 SILV   
 13 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 32.97      33.97 SILV   
 14 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.61      34.56 SILV   
 15 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                34.02      34.78        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      34.88        
 17 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ                36.18      34.99        
 18 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ                39.33      35.70        
 19 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                37.45      36.38        
 20 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.18      36.81        
 21 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.55      37.25        
 22 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                44.90      37.53        
 23 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 38.52      38.00        
 24 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                 37.57      38.56        
 25 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                42.76      39.92        
 26 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                40.90      40.93        
 27 Fang, Patrick B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.02      42.37        
 28 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                 45.84      43.08        
 29 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.92      47.42        
 30 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                50.78      48.53        
 -- Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              1:07.90    1:06.09 JO     
                  30.32     1:06.09 (35.77)                                        
  2 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ              1:14.74    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.30 (37.49)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.34    1:11.54 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.54 (37.70)                                        
  4 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:14.43    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.02 (38.87)                                        
  5 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:12.19    1:13.27 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.27 (39.30)                                        
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:16.05    1:13.86 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.86 (40.19)                                        
  7 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              1:15.05    1:14.37 SILV   
                  33.76     1:14.37 (40.61)                                        
  8 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.48    1:15.04 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.04 (40.39)                                        
  9 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.72    1:15.19 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.19 (40.65)                                        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:20.60    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.34 (40.30)                                        
 11 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.18    1:17.23 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.23 (40.96)                                        
 12 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.41    1:17.53 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.53 (42.05)                                        
 13 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ              1:15.52    1:17.76        
                  35.13     1:17.76 (42.63)                                        
 14 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              1:20.82    1:18.15        
                  35.79     1:18.15 (42.36)                                        
 15 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:21.79    1:18.24        
                  36.56     1:18.24 (41.68)                                        
 16 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:23.42    1:20.85        
                  36.47     1:20.85 (44.38)                                        
 17 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ              1:24.41    1:21.05        
                  36.85     1:21.05 (44.20)                                        
 18 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:16.02    1:21.35        
                  36.53     1:21.35 (44.82)                                        
 19 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:21.73    1:21.59        
                  36.90     1:21.59 (44.69)                                        
 20 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:22.10        
                  36.46     1:22.10 (45.64)                                        
 21 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.84    1:26.62        
                  40.22     1:26.62 (46.40)                                        
 22 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:29.40    1:26.75        
                  39.90     1:26.75 (46.85)                                        
 23 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:27.78    1:27.01        
                  39.31     1:27.01 (47.70)                                        
 24 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:26.77    1:27.33        
                  39.38     1:27.33 (47.95)                                        
 25 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:31.21        
                  41.99     1:31.21 (49.22)                                        
 26 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.27    1:33.50        
                  43.81     1:33.50 (49.69)                                        
 27 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.12    1:37.58        
                  43.92     1:37.58 (53.66)                                        
 28 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:42.08        
                  47.59     1:42.08 (54.49)                                        
 29 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:43.72        
                  47.98     1:43.72 (55.74)                                        
 30 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.69    1:44.18        
                  46.06     1:44.18 (58.12)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.88 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.88 (37.90)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:13.24    1:11.81 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.81 (38.55)                                        
  3 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              1:17.09    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.47 (37.70)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ              1:14.98    1:12.95 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.95 (39.07)                                        
  5 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              1:17.42    1:13.00 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.00 (39.72)                                        
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:15.55    1:13.04 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.04 (39.45)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.35    1:13.05 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.05 (39.01)                                        
  8 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR               1:12.87    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.22 (38.90)                                        
  9 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:14.73    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.26     1:14.08 (39.82)                                        
 10 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.21    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.26 (38.71)                                        
 11 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:14.75    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.38 (39.94)                                        
 12 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.82 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.82 (41.22)                                        
 13 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:15.25    1:17.19 SILV   
                  34.51     1:17.19 (42.68)                                        
 14 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:15.64    1:17.30        
                  36.60     1:17.30 (40.70)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.18    1:18.41        
                  36.01     1:18.41 (42.40)                                        
 16 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:19.27    1:18.72        
                  36.23     1:18.72 (42.49)                                        
 17 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              1:31.52    1:19.47        
                  37.42     1:19.47 (42.05)                                        
 18 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             1:17.73    1:20.38        
                  39.25     1:20.38 (41.13)                                        
 19 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:21.19    1:21.00        
                  38.37     1:21.00 (42.63)                                        
 20 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ              1:27.50    1:21.36        
                  37.67     1:21.36 (43.69)                                        
 21 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:22.73        
                  40.58     1:22.73 (42.15)                                        
 22 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.21    1:23.40        
                  37.12     1:23.40 (46.28)                                        
 23 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:26.90    1:23.53        
                  39.27     1:23.53 (44.26)                                        
 24 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:23.89        
                  39.84     1:23.89 (44.05)                                        
 25 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:24.62    1:23.95        
                  37.87     1:23.95 (46.08)                                        
 26 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:23.04    1:25.61        
                  39.27     1:25.61 (46.34)                                        
 27 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:24.74    1:26.56        
                  40.54     1:26.56 (46.02)                                        
 28 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.51    1:26.78        
                  43.31     1:26.78 (43.47)                                        
 29 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.29    1:27.10        
                  40.25     1:27.10 (46.85)                                        
 30 Fang, Patrick B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.67    1:29.60        
                  42.03     1:29.60 (47.57)                                        
 31 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:32.12        
                  46.48     1:32.12 (45.64)                                        
 32 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:42.07    1:39.31        
                  45.87     1:39.31 (53.44)                                        
 33 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.92    2:03.60        
                  56.72   2:03.60 (1:06.88)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:20.32 JO     
                  29.04     1:04.10 (35.06)     1:44.47 (40.37)     2:20.32 (35.85)
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ              2:24.93    2:24.99 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.38 (35.93)     1:50.85 (44.47)     2:24.99 (34.14)
  3 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              2:30.89    2:28.47 SILV   
                  30.41     1:08.32 (37.91)     1:55.65 (47.33)     2:28.47 (32.82)
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:31.83    2:30.61 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.86 (38.33)     1:55.81 (43.95)     2:30.61 (34.80)
  5 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76    2:36.69 SILV   
                  33.99     1:17.44 (43.45)     2:03.36 (45.92)     2:36.69 (33.33)
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:43.62    2:38.02 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.08 (38.84)     2:03.01 (49.93)     2:38.02 (35.01)
  7 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               2:50.55    2:40.22 SILV   
                  35.31     1:17.83 (42.52)     2:05.61 (47.78)     2:40.22 (34.61)
  8 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:40.45    2:42.49 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.34 (39.67)     2:06.99 (53.65)     2:42.49 (35.50)
  9 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ              2:37.86    2:43.83 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.23 (41.14)     2:08.51 (51.28)     2:43.83 (35.32)
 10 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              3:05.70    2:46.17 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.81 (41.19)     2:08.66 (49.85)     2:46.17 (37.51)
 11 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.13    2:47.58 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.10 (40.05)     2:11.88 (54.78)     2:47.58 (35.70)
 12 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:45.53    2:47.73 SILV   
                  40.29     1:21.40 (41.11)     2:13.21 (51.81)     2:47.73 (34.52)
 13 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:48.40    2:47.88 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.17 (41.84)     2:11.85 (53.68)     2:47.88 (36.03)
 14 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              3:02.23    2:49.58        
                  39.49     1:22.97 (43.48)     2:11.66 (48.69)     2:49.58 (37.92)
 15 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             2:59.62    2:49.73        
                  38.57     1:21.99 (43.42)     2:11.37 (49.38)     2:49.73 (38.36)
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.67    2:52.58        
                  39.86     1:22.89 (43.03)     2:16.25 (53.36)     2:52.58 (36.33)
 17 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              3:10.17    2:55.00        
                  39.31     1:24.80 (45.49)     2:17.06 (52.26)     2:55.00 (37.94)
 18 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              3:00.65    2:55.10        
                  40.67     1:25.11 (44.44)     2:18.18 (53.07)     2:55.10 (36.92)
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               3:09.85    2:59.49        
                  43.56     1:26.34 (42.78)     2:21.21 (54.87)     2:59.49 (38.28)
 20 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.30    2:59.78        
                  38.13     1:23.52 (45.39)     2:20.50 (56.98)     2:59.78 (39.28)
 21 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:02.78        
                1:32.51     2:23.41 (50.90)     3:15.29 (51.88)         3:02.78 ( )
 22 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              3:10.45    3:06.18        
                  42.98     1:32.55 (49.57)     2:27.23 (54.68)     3:06.18 (38.95)
 23 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               3:06.78    3:06.85        
                  44.24     1:31.34 (47.10)     2:26.46 (55.12)     3:06.85 (40.39)
 24 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              3:33.14    3:29.41        
                  52.91     1:42.63 (49.72)   2:45.64 (1:03.01)     3:29.41 (43.77)
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.46         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  43.63     1:32.77 (49.14)   2:34.92 (1:02.15)          DQ (43.91)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 25.43      24.91 SILV   
  2 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ                26.23      25.18 SILV   
  3 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ                26.76      25.48 SILV   
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 26.27      25.49 SILV   
  5 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ                26.63      26.31 SILV   
  6 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.18      26.32 SILV   
  7 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ                26.69      26.54 SILV   
  8 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                25.68      26.73 SILV   
  9 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 26.99      26.76 SILV   
 10 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.80      26.89        
 11 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.81      26.94        
 12 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR                28.58      27.14        
 13 Li, Vincent R             13 EAST-MR                28.29      27.19        
 14 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 27.78      27.22        
 15 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.68      27.37        
 16 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR               28.51      27.38        
 17 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 27.50      27.66        
 18 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ                28.28      27.85        
 19 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR                27.48      27.88        
 20 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 28.12      28.08        
 21 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR               28.10      28.27        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.25      28.32        
 23 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.43      28.61        
 24 Berger, Brendan A         13 LIFE$-MR               37.32      28.64        
 25 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR                31.74      28.66        
 26 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR               29.03      28.68        
                  28.77           28.68 ( )                                        
 27 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR               28.70      28.86        
                  29.02           28.86 ( )                                        
 28 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 28.72      28.96        
                  29.06           28.96 ( )                                        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR               29.46      29.20        
                  29.35           29.20 ( )                                        
 30 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.10      29.44        
                  29.43        29.44 (0.01)                                        
 30 Tang, Ryan                14 EAST-MR                32.78      29.44        
 32 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.59      29.48        
 33 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR                 31.02      29.70        
 34 Ward, Aidan M             13 JFAC-NJ                33.31      29.93        
 35 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR               30.47      29.98        
                  29.98           29.98 ( )                                        
 36 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR                30.83      30.92        
                  30.92           30.92 ( )                                        
 37 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                 39.39      31.10        
 38 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ                34.13      31.30        
 39 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR                36.75      35.82        
 40 Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ                35.99      40.05        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 54.82      53.83 JO     
                  26.03       53.83 (27.80)                                        
  2 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              1:00.02      55.64 SILV   
                  26.46       55.64 (29.18)                                        
  3 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 56.77      56.01 SILV   
                  26.36       56.01 (29.65)                                        
  4 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ                57.98      56.15 SILV   
                  26.88       56.15 (29.27)                                        
  5 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 56.73      56.20 SILV   
                  26.94       56.20 (29.26)                                        
  6 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                56.60      56.28 SILV   
                  26.72       56.28 (29.56)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              1:01.39      57.40 SILV   
                  27.21       57.40 (30.19)                                        
  8 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 58.45      57.81 SILV   
                  27.42       57.81 (30.39)                                        
  9 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ                59.76      58.03 SILV   
                  27.95       58.03 (30.08)                                        
 10 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 59.98      58.39 SILV   
                  28.20       58.39 (30.19)                                        
 11 Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.37      58.54 SILV   
                  27.64       58.54 (30.90)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.58      59.01 SILV   
                  28.12       59.01 (30.89)                                        
 13 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:00.16      59.10 SILV   
                  28.29       59.10 (30.81)                                        
 14 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.29      59.21 SILV   
                  28.78       59.21 (30.43)                                        
 15 Huang, Kenneth            13 LIFE-NJ              1:04.12      59.30 SILV   
                  28.48       59.30 (30.82)                                        
 16 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:00.99      59.44 SILV   
                  28.61       59.44 (30.83)                                        
 17 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:00.59      59.46 SILV   
                  28.85       59.46 (30.61)                                        
 18 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:00.20      59.79        
                  28.40       59.79 (31.39)                                        
 19 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:01.39      59.96        
                  28.71       59.96 (31.25)                                        
 20 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24    1:00.01        
                  28.65     1:00.01 (31.36)                                        
 21 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:04.08    1:00.25        
                  29.33     1:00.25 (30.92)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.66    1:00.85        
                  29.20     1:00.85 (31.65)                                        
 23 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.12    1:01.28        
                  29.43     1:01.28 (31.85)                                        
 24 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              1:01.70    1:01.33        
                  29.45     1:01.33 (31.88)                                        
 25 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:06.09    1:01.51        
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)                                        
 26 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             1:01.39    1:01.60        
                  29.26     1:01.60 (32.34)                                        
 27 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.95    1:02.28        
                  30.14     1:02.28 (32.14)                                        
 28 Borgen, Avi               13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.10    1:03.28        
                  29.93     1:03.28 (33.35)                                        
 29 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:07.10    1:03.37        
                  30.52     1:03.37 (32.85)                                        
 30 Small, Ben                13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.66    1:04.84        
                  30.49     1:04.84 (34.35)                                        
 31 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:06.29    1:04.90        
                  30.51     1:04.90 (34.39)                                        
 32 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              1:08.23    1:05.36        
                  30.40     1:05.36 (34.96)                                        
 33 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:03.91    1:05.60        
                  31.34     1:05.60 (34.26)                                        
 34 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.69    1:06.01        
                  29.89     1:06.01 (36.12)                                        
 35 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:05.88    1:06.26        
                  31.20     1:06.26 (35.06)                                        
 36 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:05.51    1:06.51        
                  31.76     1:06.51 (34.75)                                        
 37 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:07.81    1:07.76        
                  33.18     1:07.76 (34.58)                                        
 38 Ward, Aidan M             13 JFAC-NJ              1:18.82    1:09.29        
                  34.08     1:09.29 (35.21)                                        
 39 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:07.67    1:09.60        
                  32.15     1:09.60 (37.45)                                        
 40 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              1:09.25    1:10.42        
                  34.03     1:10.42 (36.39)                                        
 41 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ              1:15.13    1:14.84        
                  36.31     1:14.84 (38.53)                                        
 42 Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:26.23        
                  40.30     1:26.23 (45.93)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:04.08    2:01.65 SILV   
                  27.13       57.85 (30.72)     1:29.79 (31.94)     2:01.65 (31.86)
  2 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              2:05.48    2:04.72 SILV   
                  27.94       59.10 (31.16)     1:31.99 (32.89)     2:04.72 (32.73)
  3 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              2:09.10    2:05.30 SILV   
                                  59.18 ( )     1:32.50 (33.32)     2:05.30 (32.80)
  4 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:07.99    2:05.47 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)     1:33.87 (33.35)     2:05.47 (31.60)
  5 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ              2:11.50    2:06.13 SILV   
                  27.21       58.90 (31.69)     1:32.49 (33.59)     2:06.13 (33.64)
  6 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:08.92    2:08.82 SILV   
                  28.66     1:01.03 (32.37)     1:34.79 (33.76)     2:08.82 (34.03)
  7 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:13.17    2:09.31 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.77 (32.93)     1:36.51 (33.74)     2:09.31 (32.80)
  8 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              2:11.96    2:10.01 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.11 (33.24)     1:38.12 (35.01)     2:10.01 (31.89)
  9 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              2:15.14    2:10.16 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.74 (32.44)     1:35.75 (35.01)     2:10.16 (34.41)
 10 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              2:13.48    2:11.21 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.98 (34.46)     1:39.85 (34.87)     2:11.21 (31.36)
 11 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:13.45    2:11.78 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.42 (33.48)     1:37.79 (34.37)     2:11.78 (33.99)
 12 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              2:18.08    2:12.40 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.53 (33.24)     1:37.81 (35.28)     2:12.40 (34.59)
 13 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.02    2:12.42 SILV   
                  29.03     1:03.22 (34.19)     1:38.91 (35.69)     2:12.42 (33.51)
 14 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:16.65    2:13.44 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.76 (33.41)     1:38.96 (35.20)     2:13.44 (34.48)
 15 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.21    2:14.90        
                  30.64     1:05.26 (34.62)     1:40.77 (35.51)     2:14.90 (34.13)
 16 Tang, Ryan                14 EAST-MR              2:15.00    2:15.74        
                  31.31     1:05.85 (34.54)     1:41.46 (35.61)     2:15.74 (34.28)
 17 Huang, Kenneth            13 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99    2:15.77        
                  29.93     1:03.98 (34.05)     1:40.20 (36.22)     2:15.77 (35.57)
 18 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.52    2:16.03        
                  30.89     1:05.31 (34.42)     1:41.23 (35.92)     2:16.03 (34.80)
 19 Li, Vincent R             13 EAST-MR              2:12.00    2:16.26        
                  29.86     1:04.75 (34.89)     1:41.16 (36.41)     2:16.26 (35.10)
 20 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:27.44    2:16.47        
                  29.87     1:05.42 (35.55)     1:41.79 (36.37)     2:16.47 (34.68)
 21 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.10    2:17.43        
                  31.74     1:06.55 (34.81)     1:42.35 (35.80)     2:17.43 (35.08)
 22 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              2:23.42    2:18.96        
                  31.61     1:07.85 (36.24)     1:43.02 (35.17)     2:18.96 (35.94)
 23 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:20.67        
                  33.82     1:10.20 (36.38)     1:45.84 (35.64)     2:20.67 (34.83)
 24 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:20.70    2:21.22        
                  30.90     1:06.96 (36.06)     1:45.23 (38.27)     2:21.22 (35.99)
 25 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             2:21.56    2:23.60        
                  32.99     1:09.39 (36.40)     1:47.03 (37.64)     2:23.60 (36.57)
 26 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              2:32.52    2:25.41        
                  31.90     1:09.39 (37.49)     1:48.01 (38.62)     2:25.41 (37.40)
 27 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:25.37    2:26.13        
                  33.18     1:10.21 (37.03)     1:47.94 (37.73)     2:26.13 (38.19)
 28 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               2:16.02    2:26.17        
                  31.53     1:08.14 (36.61)     1:47.21 (39.07)     2:26.17 (38.96)
 29 Berger, Brendan A         13 LIFE$-MR             2:30.86    2:30.11        
                  32.01     1:09.74 (37.73)     1:49.67 (39.93)     2:30.11 (40.44)
 30 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ              2:39.45    2:35.49        
                  33.83     1:13.80 (39.97)     1:55.34 (41.54)     2:35.49 (40.15)
 31 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.92    2:35.60        
                  32.75     1:12.20 (39.45)     1:54.58 (42.38)     2:35.60 (41.02)
 32 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             2:33.95    2:37.20        
                  33.81     1:13.84 (40.03)     1:56.37 (42.53)     2:37.20 (40.83)
 33 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR               2:56.99    2:40.37        
                  36.34     1:16.47 (40.13)     1:59.38 (42.91)     2:40.37 (40.99)
 34 Ward, Aidan M             13 JFAC-NJ              2:44.26    2:40.55        
                  36.89     1:18.36 (41.47)     2:01.75 (43.39)     2:40.55 (38.80)
 35 Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99    3:11.98        
                  40.10     1:29.55 (49.45)     2:20.89 (51.34)     3:11.98 (51.09)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:03.73    1:01.74 JO     
                  29.75     1:01.74 (31.99)                                        
  2 Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.43    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.08 (31.92)                                        
  3 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              1:04.29    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.60 (32.07)                                        
  4 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:08.02    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.93 (34.56)                                        
  5 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:10.42    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.42 (34.36)                                        
  6 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:08.86    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.28 (34.38)                                        
  7 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.42    1:07.48 SILV   
  8 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              1:12.59    1:07.62 SILV   
                  33.56     1:07.62 (34.06)                                        
  9 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:11.98    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.97     1:07.81 (33.84)                                        
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.15    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.29 (35.12)                                        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:07.13    1:08.61        
                  32.78     1:08.61 (35.83)                                        
 12 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.54    1:08.92        
                  33.68     1:08.92 (35.24)                                        
 13 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:09.18    1:08.96        
                  32.68     1:08.96 (36.28)                                        
 14 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71    1:09.10        
                  32.97     1:09.10 (36.13)                                        
 15 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:10.19    1:09.22        
                  33.52     1:09.22 (35.70)                                        
 16 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.56    1:09.40        
                  33.49     1:09.40 (35.91)                                        
 17 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:08.36    1:09.63        
                  33.86     1:09.63 (35.77)                                        
 18 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:12.16    1:09.84        
                  34.62     1:09.84 (35.22)                                        
 19 Borgen, Avi               13 JFAC-NJ              1:14.17    1:10.13        
                  33.49     1:10.13 (36.64)                                        
 20 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:11.76    1:10.61        
                  34.24     1:10.61 (36.37)                                        
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.33    1:11.08        
                  34.52     1:11.08 (36.56)                                        
 22 Small, Ben                13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.49    1:11.10        
                  34.42     1:11.10 (36.68)                                        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:11.35    1:11.84        
                  34.52     1:11.84 (37.32)                                        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.95    1:12.15        
                  35.30     1:12.15 (36.85)                                        
 25 Huang, Kenneth            13 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:13.04        
                  35.13     1:13.04 (37.91)                                        
 26 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.57    1:14.15        
                  35.97     1:14.15 (38.18)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR               1:42.43    1:14.36        
 28 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:16.18    1:14.41        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:14.06    1:14.56        
                  36.37     1:14.56 (38.19)                                        
 30 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              1:15.16    1:14.60        
                  36.37     1:14.60 (38.23)                                        
 31 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.90    1:14.76        
                  36.64     1:14.76 (38.12)                                        
 32 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:19.48    1:18.07        
                  37.38     1:18.07 (40.69)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:19.51    1:18.62        
                  38.84     1:18.62 (39.78)                                        
 34 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.41    1:18.63        
                  37.44     1:18.63 (41.19)                                        
 35 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              1:17.00    1:19.87        
                  39.92     1:19.87 (39.95)                                        
 36 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ              1:19.11    1:20.45        
 37 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:20.61    1:20.53        
                  38.94     1:20.53 (41.59)                                        
 38 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              1:25.04    1:21.41        
                  38.94     1:21.41 (42.47)                                        
 39 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:32.27    1:28.45        
                  42.18     1:28.45 (46.27)                                        
 40 Ward, Aidan M             13 JFAC-NJ              1:34.62    1:29.81        
                  43.94     1:29.81 (45.87)                                        
 41 Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:52.89        
                  53.74     1:52.89 (59.15)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              2:16.40    2:16.34 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.74 (34.33)     1:41.21 (35.47)     2:16.34 (35.13)
  2 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:22.43    2:20.82 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.09 (35.25)     1:44.68 (36.59)     2:20.82 (36.14)
  3 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:27.28    2:24.74 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.37 (36.52)     1:47.60 (37.23)     2:24.74 (37.14)
  4 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.63    2:24.86 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.75 (36.73)     1:48.05 (38.30)     2:24.86 (36.81)
  5 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:26.64    2:27.55        
                  35.77     1:14.30 (38.53)     1:51.95 (37.65)     2:27.55 (35.60)
  6 Li, Vincent R             13 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:27.62        
                  33.94     1:10.90 (36.96)     1:49.90 (39.00)     2:27.62 (37.72)
  7 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:28.33        
                  35.13     1:13.73 (38.60)     1:52.23 (38.50)     2:28.33 (36.10)
  8 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:37.49    2:28.52        
                  33.59     1:10.94 (37.35)     1:50.01 (39.07)     2:28.52 (38.51)
  9 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.47    2:28.68        
                  34.49     1:12.67 (38.18)     1:51.51 (38.84)     2:28.68 (37.17)
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.81    2:29.05        
                  34.27     1:12.89 (38.62)     1:52.17 (39.28)     2:29.05 (36.88)
 11 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.68    2:30.06        
                  35.17     1:14.05 (38.88)     1:52.41 (38.36)     2:30.06 (37.65)
 12 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.68    2:30.75        
                  35.54     1:13.96 (38.42)     1:52.95 (38.99)     2:30.75 (37.80)
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.45    2:32.23        
                  35.98     1:14.80 (38.82)     1:53.60 (38.80)     2:32.23 (38.63)
 14 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:37.78        
                  35.82     1:15.95 (40.13)     1:57.46 (41.51)     2:37.78 (40.32)
 15 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.54    2:39.07        
                  37.71     1:18.37 (40.66)     1:59.11 (40.74)     2:39.07 (39.96)
 16 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:43.21    2:40.76        
                  37.81     1:18.29 (40.48)     2:00.06 (41.77)     2:40.76 (40.70)
 17 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:49.50    2:43.25        
                  37.98     1:20.39 (42.41)     2:03.61 (43.22)     2:43.25 (39.64)
 18 Tang, Ryan                14 EAST-MR              2:35.00    2:47.90        
                  38.86     1:21.81 (42.95)     2:06.18 (44.37)     2:47.90 (41.72)
 19 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              2:59.08    2:49.99        
                  39.12     1:22.91 (43.79)     2:07.36 (44.45)     2:49.99 (42.63)
 20 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              2:54.81    2:51.80        
                  36.82     1:20.55 (43.73)     2:06.54 (45.99)     2:51.80 (45.26)
 21 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:19.76        
                  45.67     1:35.30 (49.63)   3:19.76 (1:44.46)                    
 -- Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.52    2:45.56        
      Did not finish
                  37.12     1:19.85 (42.73)     2:06.78 (46.93)     2:45.56 (38.78)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.62 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.62 (35.49)                                        
  2 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.62    1:08.09 JO     
                  32.26     1:08.09 (35.83)                                        
  3 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.94    1:10.80 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.80 (36.58)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.05    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.94 (37.34)                                        
  5 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.88    1:12.40 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.40 (38.82)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.56    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.21 (38.32)                                        
  6 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:13.92    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.21 (38.53)                                        
  8 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:17.14    1:15.49 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.49 (40.34)                                        
  9 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.68    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.74 (40.50)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.22    1:18.01        
                  37.13     1:18.01 (40.88)                                        
 11 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:20.37    1:18.99        
                  37.06     1:18.99 (41.93)                                        
 12 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ              1:39.21    1:19.40        
                  38.27     1:19.40 (41.13)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.98    1:19.41        
                  37.66     1:19.41 (41.75)                                        
 14 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             1:25.92    1:19.81        
                  38.50     1:19.81 (41.31)                                        
 15 Huang, Kenneth            13 LIFE-NJ              1:21.71    1:20.31        
                  37.43     1:20.31 (42.88)                                        
 16 Li, Vincent R             13 EAST-MR              1:32.40    1:20.49        
                  38.99     1:20.49 (41.50)                                        
 17 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:26.42    1:21.06        
                  37.83     1:21.06 (43.23)                                        
 18 Tang, Ryan                14 EAST-MR              1:52.90    1:21.14        
                  37.94     1:21.14 (43.20)                                        
 19 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              1:32.02    1:22.83        
                  38.87     1:22.83 (43.96)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:23.32        
                  39.82     1:23.32 (43.50)                                        
 21 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              1:22.64    1:23.91        
                  40.19     1:23.91 (43.72)                                        
 22 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:22.09    1:24.27        
                  40.37     1:24.27 (43.90)                                        
 23 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:24.74    1:24.96        
                  40.98     1:24.96 (43.98)                                        
 24 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:32.33    1:25.13        
                  39.53     1:25.13 (45.60)                                        
 25 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:25.52    1:25.69        
                  39.85     1:25.69 (45.84)                                        
 26 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:25.37    1:25.84        
                  40.97     1:25.84 (44.87)                                        
 27 Berger, Brendan A         13 LIFE$-MR             1:55.58    1:26.22        
                  41.50     1:26.22 (44.72)                                        
 28 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ              1:37.77    1:26.32        
                  41.11     1:26.32 (45.21)                                        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:25.75    1:26.38        
                  40.57     1:26.38 (45.81)                                        
 30 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:26.33    1:26.43        
                  39.81     1:26.43 (46.62)                                        
 31 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:27.16    1:28.71        
                  41.14     1:28.71 (47.57)                                        
 32 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:29.00    1:29.18        
                  42.04     1:29.18 (47.14)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:29.73    1:32.98        
                  45.70     1:32.98 (47.28)                                        
 34 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:30.00    1:35.85        
                  45.04     1:35.85 (50.81)                                        
 35 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.80    1:49.07        
                  50.31     1:49.07 (58.76)                                        
 36 Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ              1:45.99    1:51.87        
                  50.48   1:51.87 (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Ward, Aidan M             13 JFAC-NJ              1:35.17         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  44.56          DQ (56.38)                                        
 -- Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              1:21.86         DQ        
                  36.18          DQ (41.36)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:37.74    2:24.85 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.74 (36.32)     1:47.19 (37.45)     2:24.85 (37.66)
  2 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:33.63    2:31.84 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.30 (38.96)     1:52.39 (39.09)     2:31.84 (39.45)
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.47    2:35.54 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.48 (41.17)     1:57.18 (40.70)     2:35.54 (38.36)
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.38    2:36.48 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.80 (38.98)     1:56.42 (40.62)     2:36.48 (40.06)
  5 Borgen, Avi               13 JFAC-NJ              2:45.22    2:39.68 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.26 (40.45)     1:56.10 (41.84)     2:39.68 (43.58)
  6 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:43.70    2:44.61 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.27 (42.10)     2:02.52 (43.25)     2:44.61 (42.09)
  7 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.84    2:46.24 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.87 (43.00)     2:03.67 (43.80)     2:46.24 (42.57)
  8 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:51.30    2:49.92        
                  38.46     1:22.41 (43.95)     2:06.66 (44.25)     2:49.92 (43.26)
  9 Small, Ben                13 JFAC-NJ              2:52.67    2:50.19        
                  37.78     1:20.85 (43.07)     2:06.47 (45.62)     2:50.19 (43.72)
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.04    2:54.05        
                  39.51     1:23.23 (43.72)     2:09.04 (45.81)     2:54.05 (45.01)
 11 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.99    2:58.75        
                  39.70     1:25.67 (45.97)     2:12.71 (47.04)     2:58.75 (46.04)
 12 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:59.97    3:00.01        
                  40.26     1:25.12 (44.86)     2:12.11 (46.99)     3:00.01 (47.90)
 13 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              2:59.99    3:01.95        
                  41.59     1:27.77 (46.18)     2:15.65 (47.88)     3:01.95 (46.30)
 14 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              3:00.68    3:03.04        
                  42.84     1:30.19 (47.35)     2:18.11 (47.92)     3:03.04 (44.93)
 15 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              3:17.72    3:03.80        
                  41.87     1:27.66 (45.79)     2:15.21 (47.55)     3:03.80 (48.59)
 16 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             3:14.32    3:09.15        
                  41.59     1:30.68 (49.09)     2:20.43 (49.75)     3:09.15 (48.72)
 17 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             3:05.56    3:09.94        
                  42.20     1:30.56 (48.36)     2:20.70 (50.14)     3:09.94 (49.24)
 18 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              3:14.62    3:11.82        
                  42.40     1:31.49 (49.09)     2:22.05 (50.56)     3:11.82 (49.77)
 19 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:14.69        
                  43.22     1:32.40 (49.18)     2:22.63 (50.23)     3:14.69 (52.06)
 20 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             3:17.99    3:15.70        
                  43.12     1:32.29 (49.17)     2:26.52 (54.23)     3:15.70 (49.18)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:01.09      59.66 JO     
                  27.57       59.66 (32.09)                                        
  2 Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.07    1:00.49 JO     
                  28.29     1:00.49 (32.20)                                        
  3 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:03.43    1:01.82 SILV   
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:07.66    1:02.37 SILV   
                  28.35     1:02.37 (34.02)                                        
  5 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:03.12    1:02.74 SILV   
                  28.39     1:02.74 (34.35)                                        
  6 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:06.58    1:04.37 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.37 (33.92)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.67    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.59 (34.46)                                        
  8 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:06.08    1:04.64 SILV   
                  29.69     1:04.64 (34.95)                                        
  8 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:05.65    1:04.64 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.64 (34.27)                                        
 10 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ              1:10.31    1:05.97 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.97 (35.89)                                        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:06.74    1:06.53 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.53 (34.43)                                        
 12 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:08.35    1:06.57 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.57 (36.15)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.94    1:08.61        
                  32.07     1:08.61 (36.54)                                        
 14 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:12.53    1:09.91        
                  30.89     1:09.91 (39.02)                                        
 15 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              1:20.20    1:14.10        
                  34.92     1:14.10 (39.18)                                        
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:14.65        
                  35.38     1:14.65 (39.27)                                        
 17 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:16.60    1:15.76        
                  34.31     1:15.76 (41.45)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.98    1:17.87        
                  36.08     1:17.87 (41.79)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:19.02        
                  36.32     1:19.02 (42.70)                                        
 20 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:20.25        
                  35.08     1:20.25 (45.17)                                        
 21 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.36    1:24.78        
                  36.77     1:24.78 (48.01)                                        
 22 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              1:21.54    1:27.15        
                  39.54     1:27.15 (47.61)                                        
 23 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.89    1:30.07        
                  37.67     1:30.07 (52.40)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:34.45    2:22.55 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.14 (35.98)     1:43.47 (36.33)     2:22.55 (39.08)
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.13    2:25.63 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.44 (36.87)     1:47.40 (38.96)     2:25.63 (38.23)
  3 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:38.15    2:28.31 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.56 (37.97)     1:48.73 (39.17)     2:28.31 (39.58)
  4 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:41.62    2:31.04        
                  32.71     1:12.23 (39.52)     1:52.90 (40.67)     2:31.04 (38.14)
  5 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:34.73        
                  32.92     1:11.27 (38.35)     1:52.73 (41.46)     2:34.73 (42.00)
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:43.60    2:35.34        
                  32.91     1:12.11 (39.20)     1:53.47 (41.36)     2:35.34 (41.87)
  7 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.03    2:35.51        
                  34.97     1:14.80 (39.83)     1:56.41 (41.61)     2:35.51 (39.10)
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.09    2:45.41        
                  36.38     1:19.04 (42.66)     2:01.82 (42.78)     2:45.41 (43.59)
  9 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.94    2:50.00        
                  35.79     1:19.99 (44.20)     2:05.84 (45.85)     2:50.00 (44.16)
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              3:08.14    2:58.30        
                  39.79     1:25.79 (46.00)     2:13.67 (47.88)     2:58.30 (44.63)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              2:20.56    2:16.13 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.82 (34.80)     1:43.72 (37.90)     2:16.13 (32.41)
  2 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:27.61    2:22.74 SILV   
                  30.61     1:08.00 (37.39)     1:50.33 (42.33)     2:22.74 (32.41)
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.57    2:22.88 SILV   
                  30.83     1:09.78 (38.95)     1:50.17 (40.39)     2:22.88 (32.71)
  4 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:27.51    2:25.31 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.44 (37.17)     1:53.01 (44.57)     2:25.31 (32.30)
  5 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               3:01.89    2:27.69 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.48 (35.28)     1:55.09 (45.61)     2:27.69 (32.60)
  6 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:37.33    2:28.01 SILV   
                  31.84     1:10.11 (38.27)     1:54.01 (43.90)     2:28.01 (34.00)
  7 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              2:30.19    2:28.23 SILV   
                  28.71     1:04.81 (36.10)     1:53.66 (48.85)     2:28.23 (34.57)
  8 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              2:35.05    2:28.64 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.38 (35.79)     1:54.59 (46.21)     2:28.64 (34.05)
  9 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:31.95    2:28.75 SILV   
                  31.07     1:09.95 (38.88)     1:55.48 (45.53)     2:28.75 (33.27)
 10 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              2:31.37    2:29.60 SILV   
                  31.26     1:12.28 (41.02)     1:53.45 (41.17)     2:29.60 (36.15)
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             2:28.96    2:30.11 SILV   
                  28.43     1:06.23 (37.80)     1:57.14 (50.91)     2:30.11 (32.97)
 12 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:39.77    2:32.45        
                  32.42     1:10.28 (37.86)     1:58.74 (48.46)     2:32.45 (33.71)
 13 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:33.74        
                  34.43     1:12.28 (37.85)     1:56.73 (44.45)     2:33.74 (37.01)
 14 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              2:34.72    2:35.86        
                  31.93     1:11.14 (39.21)     2:00.75 (49.61)     2:35.86 (35.11)
 15 Huang, Kenneth            13 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99    2:36.14        
                  35.55     1:14.08 (38.53)     2:00.12 (46.04)     2:36.14 (36.02)
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.45    2:38.07        
                  34.00     1:11.74 (37.74)     2:03.45 (51.71)     2:38.07 (34.62)
 17 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:39.62    2:38.19        
                  36.47     1:14.94 (38.47)     2:01.92 (46.98)     2:38.19 (36.27)
 18 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             2:48.08    2:38.89        
                  36.13     1:16.40 (40.27)     2:04.41 (48.01)     2:38.89 (34.48)
 19 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               2:43.27    2:39.05        
                  35.29     1:16.57 (41.28)     2:05.22 (48.65)     2:39.05 (33.83)
 20 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              2:51.91    2:40.71        
                  33.58     1:14.15 (40.57)     2:06.21 (52.06)     2:40.71 (34.50)
 21 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:43.35    2:41.81        
                  36.81     1:17.17 (40.36)     2:04.74 (47.57)     2:41.81 (37.07)
 22 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              2:52.00    2:44.95        
                  37.12     1:21.84 (44.72)     2:08.93 (47.09)     2:44.95 (36.02)
 23 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:49.31    2:46.46        
                  37.30     1:21.30 (44.00)     2:09.62 (48.32)     2:46.46 (36.84)
 24 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              2:59.71    2:48.71        
                  36.93     1:22.85 (45.92)     2:10.99 (48.14)     2:48.71 (37.72)
 25 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               2:54.20    2:48.92        
                  34.69     1:15.63 (40.94)     2:11.55 (55.92)     2:48.92 (37.37)
 26 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              2:40.99    2:51.62        
                  38.08     1:23.53 (45.45)     2:12.96 (49.43)     2:51.62 (38.66)
 27 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.60    3:02.37        
                  37.95     1:23.41 (45.46)   2:25.02 (1:01.61)     3:02.37 (37.35)
 28 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              3:05.99    3:11.08        
                  42.51     1:31.57 (49.06)     2:21.74 (50.17)     3:11.08 (49.34)
 -- Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.97     1:44.98 (56.01)   2:47.72 (1:02.74)          DQ (48.74)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 22.44      22.68 METS   
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 22.55      22.84        
  3 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR                 23.03      22.85        
  4 Protsenko, Alex           31 FREE-MR                21.99      22.95        
  5 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 23.06      23.00        
  6 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 22.30      23.01        
  7 Finn, Jared H             17 PAC-MR                 22.39      23.27        
  8 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 23.15      23.30        
  9 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ                   NT      23.35        
 10 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR               23.56      23.63        
 10 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      23.63        
 12 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 23.53      23.67        
 13 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ                23.76      23.71        
 14 Lambert, Riley P          16 LIFE-NJ                29.11      24.10        
 15 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               25.29      24.17        
 16 Bachar, Itay              16 JFAC-NJ                24.08      24.20        
 17 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR               25.59      24.41        
 18 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 24.14      24.45        
 19 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR                 25.78      24.46        
 19 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 24.78      24.46        
 21 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR                 23.97      24.47        
 21 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.24      24.47        
 23 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR                 24.51      24.49        
 24 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR                 23.96      24.61        
 25 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ                24.85      24.80        
 26 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                24.04      24.83        
 27 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 25.03      24.86        
 28 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 24.99      25.02        
 29 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 25.61      25.09        
 30 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 25.34      25.12        
 31 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ                24.78      25.19        
 31 Model, Russ N             16 JFAC-NJ                24.08      25.19        
 33 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 25.10      25.30        
 34 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 25.72      25.41        
 35 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR                26.37      25.67        
 36 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 25.99      25.77        
 37 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.01      26.14        
 38 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 25.11      26.44        
 39 Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ                30.18      27.29        
 40 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 29.66      30.27        
 41 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                 36.31      33.43        
 42 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 33.79      33.61        
 -- Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ                26.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Jared H             17 PAC-MR                 47.99      50.02        
                  24.02       50.02 (26.00)                                        
  2 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 50.76      50.30        
                  24.33       50.30 (25.97)                                        
  3 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 49.33      50.74        
                  24.39       50.74 (26.35)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 50.38      51.01        
                  24.44       51.01 (26.57)                                        
  5 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ                51.06      51.03        
                  24.43       51.03 (26.60)                                        
  6 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 50.99      51.07        
                  24.70       51.07 (26.37)                                        
  7 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR               51.50      51.25        
                  24.61       51.25 (26.64)                                        
  8 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               53.18      51.54        
                  24.85       51.54 (26.69)                                        
  9 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ                51.69      51.79        
                  24.76       51.79 (27.03)                                        
 10 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.45      52.79        
                  25.31       52.79 (27.48)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 52.42      52.90        
                  25.39       52.90 (27.51)                                        
 12 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 54.05      52.98        
                  25.55       52.98 (27.43)                                        
 13 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 54.33      53.39        
                  26.11       53.39 (27.28)                                        
 14 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR               55.75      53.79        
                  25.66       53.79 (28.13)                                        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 54.55      54.13        
                  26.50       54.13 (27.63)                                        
 16 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                 52.00      54.78        
                  26.23       54.78 (28.55)                                        
 17 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR                 52.95      54.93        
                  26.37       54.93 (28.56)                                        
 18 Model, Russ N             16 JFAC-NJ                53.82      55.49        
                  26.12       55.49 (29.37)                                        
 19 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 55.72      55.63        
                  26.52       55.63 (29.11)                                        
 20 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR                55.11      55.74        
 21 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ                53.85      56.06        
                  26.39       56.06 (29.67)                                        
 22 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 53.04      56.17        
                  26.28       56.17 (29.89)                                        
 23 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.85      56.75        
                  27.01       56.75 (29.74)                                        
 24 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 52.99      57.12        
                  26.65       57.12 (30.47)                                        
 25 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 56.99      57.20        
                  27.31       57.20 (29.89)                                        
 26 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              1:00.55      57.65        
                  27.46       57.65 (30.19)                                        
 27 Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ              1:10.98    1:02.93        
                  28.74     1:02.93 (34.19)                                        
 28 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.41        
                  30.91     1:05.41 (34.50)                                        
 29 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.24        
                  34.27     1:08.24 (33.97)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.80    1:52.36        
                  26.22       54.48 (28.26)     1:23.55 (29.07)     1:52.36 (28.81)
  2 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               1:53.50    1:53.38        
                  26.69       55.32 (28.63)     1:24.66 (29.34)     1:53.38 (28.72)
  3 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:49.65    1:53.40        
                  26.05       54.54 (28.49)     1:24.01 (29.47)     1:53.40 (29.39)
  4 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:58.84    1:53.83        
                  25.74       54.09 (28.35)     1:23.97 (29.88)     1:53.83 (29.86)
  5 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:55.63    1:54.62        
                  26.53       55.30 (28.77)     1:25.15 (29.85)     1:54.62 (29.47)
  6 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR               1:51.80    1:54.64        
                  26.39       55.67 (29.28)     1:25.78 (30.11)     1:54.64 (28.86)
  7 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ              1:56.91    1:54.83        
                  26.65       55.54 (28.89)     1:25.50 (29.96)     1:54.83 (29.33)
  8 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:55.76    1:55.52        
                  26.17       55.27 (29.10)     1:25.93 (30.66)     1:55.52 (29.59)
  9 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ              1:55.08    1:57.18        
                  26.19       55.68 (29.49)     1:26.32 (30.64)     1:57.18 (30.86)
 10 Lambert, Riley P          16 LIFE-NJ              2:39.40    1:59.58        
                  26.58       56.67 (30.09)     1:28.79 (32.12)     1:59.58 (30.79)
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:57.86    1:59.75        
                  27.04       57.08 (30.04)     1:28.80 (31.72)     1:59.75 (30.95)
 12 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               1:58.29    2:00.56        
                  27.31       57.03 (29.72)     1:28.57 (31.54)     2:00.56 (31.99)
 13 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:01.06    2:00.63        
                  26.25       56.19 (29.94)     1:28.98 (32.79)     2:00.63 (31.65)
 14 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.12    2:02.25        
                  27.01       57.74 (30.73)     1:30.46 (32.72)     2:02.25 (31.79)
 15 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:03.94    2:02.74        
                  28.81     1:00.52 (31.71)     1:32.35 (31.83)     2:02.74 (30.39)
 16 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:17.03    2:02.77        
                  26.58       57.09 (30.51)     1:29.85 (32.76)     2:02.77 (32.92)
 17 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR               2:03.01    2:03.88        
                  28.50     1:00.54 (32.04)     1:32.93 (32.39)     2:03.88 (30.95)
 18 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:54.89    2:04.38        
                  27.15       58.19 (31.04)     1:31.21 (33.02)     2:04.38 (33.17)
 19 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              2:06.39    2:04.39        
                  27.94       59.65 (31.71)     1:33.45 (33.80)     2:04.39 (30.94)
 20 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:04.75        
                  28.07       59.77 (31.70)     1:32.75 (32.98)     2:04.75 (32.00)
 21 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:05.99    2:05.53        
                  27.54       58.69 (31.15)     1:32.23 (33.54)     2:05.53 (33.30)
 22 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:06.46    2:05.57        
                  28.24     1:00.63 (32.39)     1:34.09 (33.46)     2:05.57 (31.48)
 23 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ              2:01.37    2:06.23        
                  27.78       59.44 (31.66)     1:32.57 (33.13)     2:06.23 (33.66)
 24 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               2:00.72    2:06.31        
                  27.55       59.48 (31.93)     1:33.05 (33.57)     2:06.31 (33.26)
 25 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR               2:05.05    2:06.65        
                  28.51     1:01.24 (32.73)     1:34.64 (33.40)     2:06.65 (32.01)
 26 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              2:15.89    2:10.20        
                  29.73     1:02.81 (33.08)     1:37.22 (34.41)     2:10.20 (32.98)
 27 Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ              2:33.30    2:21.60        
                  29.99     1:05.11 (35.12)     1:43.63 (38.52)     2:21.60 (37.97)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oosterwyk, Justin P       16 JFAC-NJ              4:51.24    4:51.92 METS   
                  25.15       52.96 (27.81)     1:21.54 (28.58)     1:51.06 (29.52)
        2:20.82 (29.76)     2:51.01 (30.19)     3:21.33 (30.32)     3:51.75 (30.42)
        4:22.28 (30.53)     4:51.92 (29.64)                                        
  2 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                    NT    4:56.01        
                  26.79       55.68 (28.89)     1:25.66 (29.98)     1:55.85 (30.19)
        2:25.99 (30.14)     2:56.34 (30.35)     3:26.90 (30.56)     3:57.15 (30.25)
        4:27.00 (29.85)     4:56.01 (29.01)                                        
  3 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             5:10.12    5:08.60        
                  25.89       55.51 (29.62)     1:26.98 (31.47)     1:58.61 (31.63)
        2:30.41 (31.80)     3:02.57 (32.16)     3:34.32 (31.75)     4:06.12 (31.80)
        4:37.69 (31.57)     5:08.60 (30.91)                                        
  4 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             5:18.02    5:09.24        
                  26.80       56.13 (29.33)     1:26.28 (30.15)     1:57.36 (31.08)
        2:28.79 (31.43)     3:00.74 (31.95)     3:32.52 (31.78)     4:04.64 (32.12)
        4:36.99 (32.35)     5:09.24 (32.25)                                        
  5 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             5:48.48    5:18.03        
                  26.31       56.53 (30.22)     1:28.36 (31.83)     2:01.03 (32.67)
        2:33.90 (32.87)     3:06.55 (32.65)     3:39.14 (32.59)     4:12.64 (33.50)
        4:45.82 (33.18)     5:18.03 (32.21)                                        
  6 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             5:24.28    5:19.73        
                  27.44       57.32 (29.88)     1:29.52 (32.20)     2:02.10 (32.58)
        2:33.92 (31.82)     3:06.94 (33.02)     3:40.87 (33.93)     4:15.19 (34.32)
        4:46.44 (31.25)     5:19.73 (33.29)                                        
  7 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.55    5:22.22        
                  27.37       58.62 (31.25)     1:30.88 (32.26)     2:03.23 (32.35)
        2:35.88 (32.65)     3:08.71 (32.83)     3:41.94 (33.23)     4:15.37 (33.43)
        4:49.09 (33.72)     5:22.22 (33.13)                                        
  8 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.45    5:22.80        
                  27.28       57.91 (30.63)     1:30.10 (32.19)     2:03.01 (32.91)
        2:36.04 (33.03)     3:09.76 (33.72)     3:43.20 (33.44)     4:16.89 (33.69)
        4:50.47 (33.58)     5:22.80 (32.33)                                        
  9 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               5:17.31    5:26.14        
                  27.97       58.55 (30.58)     1:30.21 (31.66)     2:02.98 (32.77)
        2:36.52 (33.54)     3:10.46 (33.94)     3:44.48 (34.02)     4:18.82 (34.34)
        4:53.26 (34.44)     5:26.14 (32.88)                                        
 10 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               5:35.84    5:29.90        
                  28.37     1:00.56 (32.19)     1:33.94 (33.38)     2:07.73 (33.79)
        2:41.53 (33.80)     3:15.16 (33.63)     3:48.92 (33.76)     4:23.38 (34.46)
        4:57.13 (33.75)     5:29.90 (32.77)                                        
 11 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ              5:45.45    5:38.65        
                  27.55     1:00.25 (32.70)     1:35.05 (34.80)     2:10.65 (35.60)
        2:46.28 (35.63)     3:21.41 (35.13)     3:57.68 (36.27)     4:32.75 (35.07)
        5:06.49 (33.74)     5:38.65 (32.16)                                        
 12 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               5:24.81    5:38.86        
                  28.67     1:00.69 (32.02)     1:33.76 (33.07)     2:07.65 (33.89)
        2:41.87 (34.22)     3:16.40 (34.53)     3:53.31 (36.91)     4:29.49 (36.18)
        5:04.80 (35.31)     5:38.86 (34.06)                                        
 13 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              5:52.66    5:40.05        
                  30.51     1:05.05 (34.54)     1:40.16 (35.11)     2:14.75 (34.59)
        2:49.76 (35.01)     3:25.03 (35.27)     4:00.09 (35.06)     4:34.44 (34.35)
        5:08.08 (33.64)     5:40.05 (31.97)                                        
 14 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             6:04.80    5:41.82        
                  28.61     1:02.19 (33.58)     1:36.82 (34.63)     2:12.43 (35.61)
        2:47.63 (35.20)     3:23.71 (36.08)     3:58.28 (34.57)     4:33.45 (35.17)
        5:08.68 (35.23)     5:41.82 (33.14)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.83    5:45.56        
                  29.23     1:03.42 (34.19)     1:38.85 (35.43)     2:14.39 (35.54)
        2:49.81 (35.42)     3:25.58 (35.77)     4:01.05 (35.47)     4:36.45 (35.40)
        5:12.11 (35.66)     5:45.56 (33.45)                                        
 16 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               8:29.72    5:45.95        
                  29.53     1:03.44 (33.91)     1:38.56 (35.12)     2:14.64 (36.08)
        2:51.33 (36.69)     3:28.00 (36.67)     4:03.48 (35.48)     4:38.52 (35.04)
        5:12.90 (34.38)     5:45.95 (33.05)                                        
 17 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               5:42.12    5:51.67        
                  27.66     1:01.54 (33.88)     1:36.86 (35.32)     2:12.96 (36.10)
        2:49.30 (36.34)     3:25.95 (36.65)     4:04.06 (38.11)     4:41.16 (37.10)
        5:16.43 (35.27)     5:51.67 (35.24)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             6:12.14    5:53.17        
                  30.97     1:05.76 (34.79)     1:41.48 (35.72)     2:17.85 (36.37)
        2:54.62 (36.77)     3:30.93 (36.31)     4:06.93 (36.00)     4:43.23 (36.30)
        5:19.09 (35.86)     5:53.17 (34.08)                                        
 19 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             5:58.12    5:53.77        
                  30.82     1:06.27 (35.45)     1:42.91 (36.64)     2:19.90 (36.99)
        2:56.35 (36.45)     3:32.55 (36.20)     4:08.69 (36.14)     4:45.44 (36.75)
        5:20.34 (34.90)     5:53.77 (33.43)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.84    5:57.04        
                  30.80     1:06.18 (35.38)     1:42.83 (36.65)     2:19.49 (36.66)
        2:56.01 (36.52)     3:32.46 (36.45)     4:09.84 (37.38)     4:46.70 (36.86)
        5:22.78 (36.08)     5:57.04 (34.26)                                        
 21 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               6:07.41    5:59.25        
                  32.39     1:09.00 (36.61)     1:45.93 (36.93)     2:23.71 (37.78)
        3:00.64 (36.93)     3:37.69 (37.05)     4:13.71 (36.02)     4:49.57 (35.86)
        5:25.98 (36.41)     5:59.25 (33.27)                                        
 22 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             6:14.11    5:59.63        
                  31.15     1:06.54 (35.39)     1:43.45 (36.91)     2:19.87 (36.42)
        2:56.82 (36.95)     3:33.86 (37.04)     4:11.61 (37.75)     4:48.58 (36.97)
        5:24.99 (36.41)     5:59.63 (34.64)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.38    6:03.36        
                  32.19     1:08.11 (35.92)     1:44.85 (36.74)     2:21.49 (36.64)
        2:58.83 (37.34)     3:35.94 (37.11)     4:12.80 (36.86)     4:50.08 (37.28)
        5:27.14 (37.06)     6:03.36 (36.22)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             6:09.81    6:03.42        
                  30.26     1:04.24 (33.98)     1:41.39 (37.15)     2:19.59 (38.20)
        2:58.27 (38.68)     3:36.83 (38.56)     4:15.34 (38.51)     4:53.68 (38.34)
        5:29.78 (36.10)     6:03.42 (33.64)                                        
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             6:25.87    6:05.11        
                  31.54     1:07.45 (35.91)     1:44.86 (37.41)     2:23.09 (38.23)
        3:00.43 (37.34)     3:38.20 (37.77)     4:15.88 (37.68)     4:52.25 (36.37)
        5:28.83 (36.58)     6:05.11 (36.28)                                        
 26 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             6:36.73    6:06.64        
                  32.48     1:09.00 (36.52)     1:46.51 (37.51)     2:24.82 (38.31)
        3:02.69 (37.87)     3:40.44 (37.75)     4:17.79 (37.35)     4:55.04 (37.25)
        5:31.28 (36.24)     6:06.64 (35.36)                                        
 27 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               6:10.95    6:06.68        
                  29.67     1:03.28 (33.61)     1:38.42 (35.14)     2:16.46 (38.04)
        2:54.77 (38.31)     3:32.34 (37.57)     4:11.79 (39.45)     4:52.88 (41.09)
        5:31.48 (38.60)     6:06.68 (35.20)                                        
 28 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             6:26.16    6:09.80        
                  32.35     1:08.84 (36.49)     1:46.49 (37.65)     2:24.51 (38.02)
        3:02.26 (37.75)     3:40.23 (37.97)     4:17.78 (37.55)     4:55.47 (37.69)
        5:33.23 (37.76)     6:09.80 (36.57)                                        
 29 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               5:59.99    6:10.24        
                  31.00     1:05.57 (34.57)     1:41.69 (36.12)     2:18.83 (37.14)
        2:56.43 (37.60)     3:34.37 (37.94)     4:13.86 (39.49)     4:51.88 (38.02)
        5:31.52 (39.64)     6:10.24 (38.72)                                        
 30 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              6:06.92    6:12.22        
                  32.76     1:10.06 (37.30)     1:48.07 (38.01)     2:26.29 (38.22)
        3:04.99 (38.70)     3:42.85 (37.86)     4:21.68 (38.83)     4:59.77 (38.09)
        5:37.09 (37.32)     6:12.22 (35.13)                                        
 31 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             6:45.10    6:13.31        
                  31.07     1:08.41 (37.34)     1:46.86 (38.45)     2:25.82 (38.96)
        3:02.80 (36.98)     3:40.90 (38.10)     4:19.44 (38.54)     4:57.50 (38.06)
        5:36.37 (38.87)     6:13.31 (36.94)                                        
 32 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:23.81    6:13.77        
                  30.88     1:05.83 (34.95)     1:42.99 (37.16)     2:21.59 (38.60)
        2:59.40 (37.81)     3:38.84 (39.44)     4:18.28 (39.44)     4:57.76 (39.48)
        5:36.97 (39.21)     6:13.77 (36.80)                                        
 33 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             6:25.72    6:14.26        
                  30.79     1:05.78 (34.99)     1:42.34 (36.56)     2:20.60 (38.26)
        2:59.90 (39.30)     3:38.85 (38.95)     4:18.54 (39.69)     4:57.99 (39.45)
        5:37.74 (39.75)     6:14.26 (36.52)                                        
 34 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              6:25.00    6:16.48        
                  32.04     1:08.38 (36.34)     1:46.55 (38.17)     2:26.48 (39.93)
        3:05.36 (38.88)     3:44.35 (38.99)     4:23.89 (39.54)     5:03.25 (39.36)
        5:41.79 (38.54)     6:16.48 (34.69)                                        
 35 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             6:37.70    6:17.88        
                  32.13     1:07.68 (35.55)     1:44.68 (37.00)     2:22.49 (37.81)
        3:01.18 (38.69)     3:39.36 (38.18)     4:17.93 (38.57)     4:57.07 (39.14)
        5:37.55 (40.48)     6:17.88 (40.33)                                        
 36 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              6:26.16    6:21.68        
                  32.01     1:08.62 (36.61)     1:46.96 (38.34)     2:25.66 (38.70)
        3:04.76 (39.10)     3:44.13 (39.37)     4:23.89 (39.76)     5:03.54 (39.65)
        5:43.69 (40.15)     6:21.68 (37.99)                                        
 37 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              7:04.46    6:26.98        
                  33.41     1:10.62 (37.21)     1:49.21 (38.59)     2:29.23 (40.02)
        3:09.43 (40.20)     3:50.63 (41.20)     4:31.43 (40.80)     5:13.13 (41.70)
        5:51.09 (37.96)     6:26.98 (35.89)                                        
 38 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             6:42.33    6:27.06        
                  32.29     1:11.09 (38.80)     1:50.81 (39.72)     2:30.38 (39.57)
        3:09.46 (39.08)     3:49.09 (39.63)     4:30.26 (41.17)     5:11.13 (40.87)
        5:52.27 (41.14)     6:27.06 (34.79)                                        
 39 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              6:36.95    6:27.92        
                  34.37     1:12.09 (37.72)     1:51.91 (39.82)     2:31.89 (39.98)
        3:12.07 (40.18)     3:52.17 (40.10)     4:32.39 (40.22)     5:12.60 (40.21)
        5:52.37 (39.77)     6:27.92 (35.55)                                        
 40 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              6:41.84    6:43.94        
                  34.69     1:14.78 (40.09)     1:55.44 (40.66)     2:36.85 (41.41)
        3:19.65 (42.80)     4:01.48 (41.83)     4:42.36 (40.88)     5:23.92 (41.56)
        6:04.62 (40.70)     6:43.94 (39.32)                                        
 41 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             7:25.03    7:11.42        
                  34.25     1:16.64 (42.39)     1:59.98 (43.34)     2:43.09 (43.11)
        3:27.88 (44.79)     4:12.87 (44.99)     4:57.27 (44.40)     5:42.60 (45.33)
        6:27.89 (45.29)     7:11.42 (43.53)                                        
 42 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             8:00.00    7:21.65        
                  34.73     1:16.93 (42.20)     2:03.06 (46.13)     2:48.60 (45.54)
        3:34.56 (45.96)     4:21.08 (46.52)     5:07.95 (46.87)     5:54.06 (46.11)
        6:39.07 (45.01)     7:21.65 (42.58)                                        
 43 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              8:10.71    7:58.62        
                  40.05     1:27.91 (47.86)     2:18.20 (50.29)     3:05.73 (47.53)
        3:54.61 (48.88)     4:44.42 (49.81)     5:34.89 (50.47)     6:24.85 (49.96)
        7:14.43 (49.58)     7:58.62 (44.19)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protsenko, Alex           31 FREE-MR                53.99      53.17 METS   
                  25.71       53.17 (27.46)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 53.17      55.58 METS   
                  27.12       55.58 (28.46)                                        
  3 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 53.99      56.27        
                  27.27       56.27 (29.00)                                        
  4 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.59      57.13        
                  27.63       57.13 (29.50)                                        
  5 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 57.96      58.27        
                  28.39       58.27 (29.88)                                        
  6 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 58.67      58.43        
                  28.37       58.43 (30.06)                                        
  7 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ                57.92      59.49        
                  28.61       59.49 (30.88)                                        
  8 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72      59.62        
                  29.09       59.62 (30.53)                                        
  9 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ              1:00.04    1:00.21        
                  29.30     1:00.21 (30.91)                                        
 10 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ                59.03    1:00.24        
                  29.49     1:00.24 (30.75)                                        
 11 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:01.09        
                  29.10     1:01.09 (31.99)                                        
 12 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:02.27        
                  30.09     1:02.27 (32.18)                                        
 13 Model, Russ N             16 JFAC-NJ              1:00.80    1:02.37        
                  29.78     1:02.37 (32.59)                                        
 14 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:02.07    1:03.14        
                  30.42     1:03.14 (32.72)                                        
 15 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.89    1:04.02        
                  30.46     1:04.02 (33.56)                                        
 16 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               1:04.63    1:06.13        
                  33.22     1:06.13 (32.91)                                        
 17 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:07.86        
                  32.81     1:07.86 (35.05)                                        
 18 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:04.97    1:08.25        
                  33.41     1:08.25 (34.84)                                        
 19 Taylor, Tallie D          41 PAC-MR               1:04.00    1:10.26        
                  33.40     1:10.26 (36.86)                                        
 20 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              1:21.03    1:14.41        
                  36.61     1:14.41 (37.80)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:58.90    1:54.25 METS   
                  27.65       57.15 (29.50)     1:26.19 (29.04)     1:54.25 (28.06)
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:02.84    2:05.75        
                  28.99     1:00.41 (31.42)     1:33.02 (32.61)     2:05.75 (32.73)
  3 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:10.74    2:09.74        
                  30.99     1:04.24 (33.25)     1:37.08 (32.84)     2:09.74 (32.66)
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR              2:04.16    2:11.86        
                  29.78     1:03.30 (33.52)     1:38.00 (34.70)     2:11.86 (33.86)
  5 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ              2:05.54    2:12.84        
                  30.26     1:02.72 (32.46)     1:37.27 (34.55)     2:12.84 (35.57)
  6 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR               2:06.82    2:14.55        
                  30.67     1:05.02 (34.35)     1:40.18 (35.16)     2:14.55 (34.37)
  7 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.82    2:15.79        
                  31.46     1:05.95 (34.49)     1:41.57 (35.62)     2:15.79 (34.22)
  8 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:14.59    2:16.23        
                  31.26     1:06.66 (35.40)     1:41.98 (35.32)     2:16.23 (34.25)
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               2:21.51    2:16.97        
                  30.91     1:06.04 (35.13)     1:42.11 (36.07)     2:16.97 (34.86)
 10 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               2:29.74    2:17.69        
                  33.67     1:09.14 (35.47)     1:44.92 (35.78)     2:17.69 (32.77)
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.58    2:18.79        
                  32.64     1:07.04 (34.40)     1:43.23 (36.19)     2:18.79 (35.56)
 12 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.40    2:19.22        
                  31.46     1:06.89 (35.43)     1:43.03 (36.14)     2:19.22 (36.19)
 13 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ              2:11.77    2:19.58        
                  31.72     1:06.72 (35.00)     1:43.23 (36.51)     2:19.58 (36.35)
 14 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:16.00    2:19.81        
                  33.01     1:08.03 (35.02)     1:43.98 (35.95)     2:19.81 (35.83)
 15 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              2:24.63    2:23.35        
                  33.57     1:10.28 (36.71)     1:47.10 (36.82)     2:23.35 (36.25)
 16 Model, Russ N             16 JFAC-NJ              2:18.65    2:27.90        
                  31.61     1:08.65 (37.04)     1:49.20 (40.55)     2:27.90 (38.70)
 17 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:27.37    2:31.87        
                  34.90     1:13.61 (38.71)     1:53.14 (39.53)     2:31.87 (38.73)
 18 Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99    2:41.17        
                  34.54     1:15.12 (40.58)     1:57.90 (42.78)     2:41.17 (43.27)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.23    1:02.09 METS   
                  30.26     1:02.09 (31.83)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:03.91        
                  30.12     1:03.91 (33.79)                                        
  3 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:10.27    1:04.81        
                  30.43     1:04.81 (34.38)                                        
  4 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             1:06.06    1:04.93        
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)                                        
  5 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ              1:05.53    1:05.23        
                  30.71     1:05.23 (34.52)                                        
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:05.36        
                  30.38     1:05.36 (34.98)                                        
  7 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:05.71        
                  30.57     1:05.71 (35.14)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:06.21    1:06.21        
                  31.80     1:06.21 (34.41)                                        
  9 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:06.37    1:06.31        
                  30.91     1:06.31 (35.40)                                        
 10 Bachar, Itay              16 JFAC-NJ              1:09.24    1:06.46        
                  31.19     1:06.46 (35.27)                                        
 11 Finn, Jared H             17 PAC-MR               1:22.99    1:06.98        
                  31.65     1:06.98 (35.33)                                        
 12 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR               1:08.74    1:07.83        
                  31.82     1:07.83 (36.01)                                        
 13 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR               1:06.34    1:08.04        
                  31.95     1:08.04 (36.09)                                        
 14 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:08.08        
                  32.58     1:08.08 (35.50)                                        
 15 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:08.87    1:08.46        
                  32.62     1:08.46 (35.84)                                        
 16 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:11.03    1:08.69        
                  31.94     1:08.69 (36.75)                                        
 17 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:11.63    1:08.72        
                  32.49     1:08.72 (36.23)                                        
 18 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ              1:25.12    1:09.47        
                  32.44     1:09.47 (37.03)                                        
 19 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:09.36    1:10.42        
                  33.06     1:10.42 (37.36)                                        
 20 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR              1:06.98    1:10.84        
                  33.19     1:10.84 (37.65)                                        
 21 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:12.18    1:11.62        
                  33.67     1:11.62 (37.95)                                        
 22 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.45    1:12.08        
                  33.28     1:12.08 (38.80)                                        
 23 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:12.77        
                  34.55     1:12.77 (38.22)                                        
 24 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:15.16    1:13.20        
                  34.49     1:13.20 (38.71)                                        
 25 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:12.81    1:13.22        
                  34.46     1:13.22 (38.76)                                        
 26 Taylor, Tallie D          41 PAC-MR                    NT    1:13.31        
                  33.64     1:13.31 (39.67)                                        
 27 Lambert, Riley P          16 LIFE-NJ              1:26.72    1:13.76        
                  34.95     1:13.76 (38.81)                                        
 28 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:10.41    1:13.89        
                  34.56     1:13.89 (39.33)                                        
 29 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:10.81    1:14.50        
                  34.92     1:14.50 (39.58)                                        
 30 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.54    1:14.86        
                  36.00     1:14.86 (38.86)                                        
 31 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:16.53    1:18.44        
                  38.30     1:18.44 (40.14)                                        
 32 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              1:27.40    1:19.10        
                  37.71     1:19.10 (41.39)                                        
 33 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              1:19.58    1:19.63        
                  38.52     1:19.63 (41.11)                                        
 -- Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               1:24.33         DQ        
      Head not up
                  36.95          DQ (41.96)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:18.00    2:16.86 METS   
                  30.99     1:06.68 (35.69)     1:42.88 (36.20)     2:16.86 (33.98)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.19    2:17.35 METS   
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)     1:40.89 (35.43)     2:17.35 (36.46)
  3 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:25.48    2:24.86        
                  34.10     1:11.53 (37.43)     1:48.75 (37.22)     2:24.86 (36.11)
  4 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ              2:22.75    2:24.88        
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)     1:47.69 (37.58)     2:24.88 (37.19)
  5 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:38.36    2:27.05        
                  32.08     1:09.20 (37.12)     1:47.88 (38.68)     2:27.05 (39.17)
  6 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:30.89    2:30.21        
                  33.85     1:11.92 (38.07)     1:50.87 (38.95)     2:30.21 (39.34)
  7 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.68    2:32.50        
                  33.86     1:12.58 (38.72)     1:52.32 (39.74)     2:32.50 (40.18)
  8 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:36.37    2:34.96        
                  34.17     1:13.81 (39.64)     1:54.64 (40.83)     2:34.96 (40.32)
  9 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:29.43    2:34.97        
                  34.44     1:14.34 (39.90)     1:54.94 (40.60)     2:34.97 (40.03)
 10 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:39.99    2:35.04        
                  35.11     1:14.64 (39.53)     1:55.03 (40.39)     2:35.04 (40.01)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 51.98      52.01 METS   
                  24.09       52.01 (27.92)                                        
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 54.24      54.95 METS   
                  25.62       54.95 (29.33)                                        
  3 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ                56.20      55.39        
                  25.59       55.39 (29.80)                                        
  4 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR               56.30      55.85        
                  26.13       55.85 (29.72)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 56.84      56.12        
                  25.98       56.12 (30.14)                                        
  6 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 54.82      56.25        
                  26.50       56.25 (29.75)                                        
  7 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 53.51      56.91        
                  26.12       56.91 (30.79)                                        
  8 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 57.32      56.93        
                  26.43       56.93 (30.50)                                        
  9 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.84      57.23        
                  26.77       57.23 (30.46)                                        
 10 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ                55.73      57.53        
                  26.70       57.53 (30.83)                                        
 11 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 57.68      58.06        
                  26.78       58.06 (31.28)                                        
 12 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.23      58.13        
                  27.27       58.13 (30.86)                                        
 13 Model, Russ N             16 JFAC-NJ                56.00      58.17        
                  25.71       58.17 (32.46)                                        
 14 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.72      58.20        
                  27.85       58.20 (30.35)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 56.94      58.39        
                  27.09       58.39 (31.30)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 59.49      58.45        
                  27.72       58.45 (30.73)                                        
 17 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:00.04      58.91        
                  28.34       58.91 (30.57)                                        
 18 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:02.49    1:00.40        
                  28.07     1:00.40 (32.33)                                        
 19 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:00.56    1:01.27        
                  28.47     1:01.27 (32.80)                                        
 20 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:03.35    1:01.43        
                  28.00     1:01.43 (33.43)                                        
 21 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ              1:02.66    1:01.86        
                  28.68     1:01.86 (33.18)                                        
 22 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:04.50    1:02.69        
                  29.05     1:02.69 (33.64)                                        
 23 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:00.36    1:02.76        
                  28.04     1:02.76 (34.72)                                        
 24 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.53    1:05.46        
                  29.64     1:05.46 (35.82)                                        
 25 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:06.27    1:06.35        
                  31.63     1:06.35 (34.72)                                        
 26 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:09.78        
                  30.88     1:09.78 (38.90)                                        
 27 Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ              1:28.44    1:12.42        
                  31.79     1:12.42 (40.63)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ              2:05.94    2:04.74        
                  28.31     1:00.81 (32.50)     1:32.53 (31.72)     2:04.74 (32.21)
  2 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:07.96    2:06.24        
                  27.93       59.90 (31.97)     1:32.65 (32.75)     2:06.24 (33.59)
  3 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:10.66    2:07.11        
                  27.95     1:00.71 (32.76)     1:34.19 (33.48)     2:07.11 (32.92)
  4 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.27    2:19.25        
                  29.24     1:04.51 (35.27)     1:41.29 (36.78)     2:19.25 (37.96)
  5 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              2:40.89    2:38.15        
                  31.87     1:10.55 (38.68)     1:53.72 (43.17)     2:38.15 (44.43)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:06.38    2:05.66        
                  27.04       59.50 (32.46)     1:35.97 (36.47)     2:05.66 (29.69)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.71    2:07.67        
                  27.35     1:01.75 (34.40)     1:38.38 (36.63)     2:07.67 (29.29)
  3 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:14.60    2:07.91        
                  28.70     1:02.90 (34.20)     1:38.62 (35.72)     2:07.91 (29.29)
  4 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:08.39    2:09.99        
                  27.06     1:00.34 (33.28)     1:39.76 (39.42)     2:09.99 (30.23)
  5 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ              2:09.63    2:10.66        
                  27.53     1:01.24 (33.71)     1:40.43 (39.19)     2:10.66 (30.23)
  6 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:10.39    2:10.88        
                  29.10     1:04.18 (35.08)     1:39.79 (35.61)     2:10.88 (31.09)
  7 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ              2:10.33    2:11.44        
                  27.66     1:02.12 (34.46)     1:38.72 (36.60)     2:11.44 (32.72)
  8 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:20.53    2:12.22        
                  28.10     1:03.41 (35.31)     1:41.49 (38.08)     2:12.22 (30.73)
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               2:12.27    2:13.78        
                  28.20     1:02.76 (34.56)     1:45.07 (42.31)     2:13.78 (28.71)
 10 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             2:11.54    2:14.49        
                  28.57     1:02.15 (33.58)     1:44.00 (41.85)     2:14.49 (30.49)
 11 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:12.50    2:17.36        
                  29.07     1:03.25 (34.18)     1:44.46 (41.21)     2:17.36 (32.90)
 12 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               2:16.69    2:17.89        
                  28.48     1:04.20 (35.72)     1:46.00 (41.80)     2:17.89 (31.89)
 13 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.77    2:18.91        
                  28.70     1:03.08 (34.38)     1:47.10 (44.02)     2:18.91 (31.81)
 14 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              2:21.27    2:20.20        
                  30.77     1:06.55 (35.78)     1:49.16 (42.61)     2:20.20 (31.04)
 15 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               2:23.78    2:22.46        
                  31.47     1:07.89 (36.42)     1:50.92 (43.03)     2:22.46 (31.54)
 16 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              2:46.14    2:31.79        
                  30.95     1:10.98 (40.03)     1:54.26 (43.28)     2:31.79 (37.53)
 -- Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ              9:59.99        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.04     1:13.42 (39.38)     2:00.79 (47.37)          DQ (36.71)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             4:25.65    4:25.82        
                  26.82       59.12 (32.30)     1:34.48 (35.36)     2:08.41 (33.93)
        2:45.88 (37.47)     3:23.29 (37.41)     3:55.26 (31.97)     4:25.82 (30.56)
  2 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               4:35.83    4:33.75        
                  29.08     1:03.50 (34.42)     1:39.42 (35.92)     2:15.09 (35.67)
        2:53.19 (38.10)     3:32.05 (38.86)     4:04.36 (32.31)     4:33.75 (29.39)
  3 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             4:41.27    4:42.61        
                  30.42     1:08.30 (37.88)     1:44.67 (36.37)     2:21.85 (37.18)
        2:59.06 (37.21)     3:38.45 (39.39)     4:10.94 (32.49)     4:42.61 (31.67)
  4 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             4:42.08    4:45.77        
                  29.57     1:05.21 (35.64)     1:40.20 (34.99)     2:15.92 (35.72)
        2:58.19 (42.27)     3:42.03 (43.84)     4:14.27 (32.24)     4:45.77 (31.50)
  5 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR                  NT    4:47.22        
                  29.61     1:04.03 (34.42)     1:41.63 (37.60)     2:18.67 (37.04)
        2:58.98 (40.31)     3:40.57 (41.59)     4:14.06 (33.49)     4:47.22 (33.16)
  6 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               4:59.04    4:48.86        
                  30.50     1:08.14 (37.64)     1:43.50 (35.36)     2:19.64 (36.14)
        3:00.09 (40.45)     3:42.95 (42.86)     4:16.82 (33.87)     4:48.86 (32.04)
  7 Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              5:25.05    4:51.50        
                  29.44     1:04.00 (34.56)     1:40.75 (36.75)     2:17.70 (36.95)
        3:00.92 (43.22)     3:45.28 (44.36)     4:18.34 (33.06)     4:51.50 (33.16)
  8 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              5:05.28    4:52.79        
                  31.52     1:10.66 (39.14)     1:48.14 (37.48)     2:25.10 (36.96)
        3:05.12 (40.02)     3:45.62 (40.50)     4:19.45 (33.83)     4:52.79 (33.34)
  9 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              5:08.57    5:02.94        
                  33.03     1:11.49 (38.46)     1:49.08 (37.59)     2:27.34 (38.26)
        3:14.03 (46.69)     4:00.59 (46.56)     4:31.82 (31.23)     5:02.94 (31.12)
 10 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:24.02    5:03.32        
                  30.99     1:08.41 (37.42)     1:48.12 (39.71)     2:26.82 (38.70)
        3:09.23 (42.41)     3:55.45 (46.22)     4:29.93 (34.48)     5:03.32 (33.39)
 11 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               5:25.05    5:05.40        
                  30.83     1:08.05 (37.22)     1:47.25 (39.20)     2:26.30 (39.05)
        3:10.10 (43.80)     3:55.05 (44.95)     4:30.56 (35.51)     5:05.40 (34.84)
 12 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ              5:15.04    5:07.52        
                  31.26     1:08.77 (37.51)     1:47.20 (38.43)     2:25.53 (38.33)
        3:10.08 (44.55)     3:55.60 (45.52)     4:31.65 (36.05)     5:07.52 (35.87)
 13 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              5:30.89    5:09.45        
                  29.26     1:05.30 (36.04)     1:45.88 (40.58)     2:26.60 (40.72)
        3:13.40 (46.80)     3:59.89 (46.49)     4:35.24 (35.35)     5:09.45 (34.21)
 14 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:15.70        
                  33.21     1:13.03 (39.82)     1:52.90 (39.87)     2:32.05 (39.15)
        3:20.06 (48.01)     4:07.03 (46.97)     4:41.52 (34.49)     5:15.70 (34.18)
 15 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              5:54.70    5:34.53        
                  39.53     1:23.02 (43.49)     2:04.24 (41.22)     2:43.10 (38.86)
        3:31.98 (48.88)     4:19.83 (47.85)     4:57.33 (37.50)     5:34.53 (37.20)
 16 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              5:00.04    5:35.26        
                  34.51     1:16.64 (42.13)     1:59.38 (42.74)     2:42.82 (43.44)
        3:32.31 (49.49)     4:21.28 (48.97)     4:59.37 (38.09)     5:35.26 (35.89)
 17 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              5:40.40    5:37.35        
                  36.83     1:20.59 (43.76)     2:04.10 (43.51)     2:46.33 (42.23)
        3:30.99 (44.66)     4:17.59 (46.60)     4:58.13 (40.54)     5:37.35 (39.22)
 18 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              6:13.51    6:04.91        
                  40.94     1:31.61 (50.67)     2:14.72 (43.11)     2:58.36 (43.64)
        3:53.30 (54.94)     4:45.99 (52.69)     5:25.46 (39.47)     6:04.91 (39.45)
 -- Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              5:46.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  39.26     1:27.44 (48.18)     2:08.81 (41.37)     2:51.68 (42.87)
        3:41.15 (49.47)     4:30.96 (49.81)     5:07.22 (36.26)          DQ (36.61)