2017 MR Tina Ficarelli Winter Invitational (Updated)

Hosted By Patriot Swim Team

01/07/2017 - 01/08/2017

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 2 BOYS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 3 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 4 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 5 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 6 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE   # 14 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
# 15 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE   # 16 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
# 17 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 18 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 19 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 20 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 22 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 23 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 24 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 32 BOYS 15-18 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 33 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE   # 34 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
# 35 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE   # 36 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
# 37 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 40 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 41 GIRLS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 50 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 51 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 52 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 53 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 54 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 55 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 56 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 57 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE   # 58 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
# 59 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE   # 60 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
# 61 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE   # 62 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
# 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE   # 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 67 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 68 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 69 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 70 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 71 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 72 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 73 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 76 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 77 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE   # 78 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
# 79 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE   # 80 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 35.33c
 Splits: 35.33
 
2Paige Henry CAS Stingrays 38.55c
 Splits: 38.55
 
3Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 40.02c
 Splits: 40.02
 
4Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 42.64c
 Splits: 42.64
 
5Brigid Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 42.79c
 Splits: 42.79
 
6Summer Li APEX Swim Club 44.85c
7Rebeka Givan Gael Aquatic Club 45.12c
 Splits: 45.12
 
8Charlotte Fusco Gael Aquatic Club 45.24c
 Splits: 45.24
 
9Petra Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 46.48c
 Splits: 46.48
 
10Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 46.84c
 Splits: 46.84
 
11Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 47.31c
12Joanna Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 47.94c
 Splits: 48.49
 
13Sophia Jolie Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 49.20c
14Alessandra Verfaillie Brooklyn Stingrays 53.50c
 Splits: 59.54
 
15Sophia Casimir Gael Aquatic Club 57.93c
 Splits: 1:09.63
 
16Aahana Tibb APEX Swim Club 59.11c
 Splits: 59.11
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:22.93c
 Splits: 38.761:22.93[44.17]
 
2Paige Henry CAS Stingrays 1:25.27c
 Splits: 38.501:25.27[46.77]
 
3Mikalah Kunca Club Fit Jefferson V 1:30.13c
 Splits: 40.70
 
4Brigid Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:30.20c
 Splits: 43.671:30.62[46.95]
 
5Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:31.32c
 Splits: 43.51
 
6Cassidy Chin Harbor Seals 1:35.13c
 Splits: 44.02
 
7Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:37.94c
 Splits: 47.761:37.94[50.18]
 
8Rebeka Givan Gael Aquatic Club 1:40.16c
 Splits: 1:40.35
 
9Maria Hlinka Harbor Seals 1:41.19c
 Splits: 47.281:41.19[53.91]
 
10Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:42.49c
 Splits: 49.151:42.49[53.34]
 
11Sofia Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 1:46.24c
 Splits: 48.551:48.69[1:00.14]
 
12Summer Li APEX Swim Club 1:46.39c
 Splits: 49.99
 
13Petra Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 1:48.02c
 Splits: 51.711:48.02[56.31]
 
14Keely Lally Harbor Seals 1:53.95c
 Splits: 55.131:53.95[58.82]
 
15Sofia Cavallino Harbor Seals 1:54.15c
 Splits: 56.30
 
16Cheri Huang Harbor Seals 1:55.06c
 Splits: 52.441:55.06[1:02.62]
 
17Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 1:56.18c
 Splits: 55.16
 
18VanMai Ly Harbor Seals 1:57.32c
 Splits: 54.72
 
19Maeve Sheehan Harbor Seals 1:57.41c
 Splits: 54.271:57.41[1:03.14]
 
20Alessandra Verfaillie Brooklyn Stingrays 1:58.28c
 Splits: 55.361:59.91[1:04.55]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 42.82c
 Splits: 42.82
 
2Paige Henry CAS Stingrays 45.93c
 Splits: 45.93
 
3Maria Hlinka Harbor Seals 46.74c
 Splits: 46.74
 
4Rebeka Givan Gael Aquatic Club 48.27c
 Splits: 49.15
 
5Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 49.30c
 Splits: 49.30
 
6Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 49.32c
 Splits: 49.32
 
7Summer Li APEX Swim Club 50.74c
 Splits: 51.70
 
8Brigid Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 50.98c
 Splits: 50.98
 
9Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 51.89c
 Splits: 51.89
 
10Cassidy Chin Harbor Seals 52.11c
 Splits: 52.65
 
11Petra Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 52.99c
 Splits: 52.99
 
12Maeve Sheehan Harbor Seals 53.72c
 Splits: 56.10
 
13Cheri Huang Harbor Seals 54.84c
 Splits: 56.78
 
14Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 55.43c
 Splits: 55.43
 
15Sofia Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 55.67c
 Splits: 1:02.40
 
16Keely Lally Harbor Seals 55.68c
 Splits: 57.64
 
17VanMai Ly Harbor Seals 57.06c
17Alessandra Verfaillie Brooklyn Stingrays 57.06c
 Splits: 1:00.03
 
19Sofia Cavallino Harbor Seals 59.82c
 Splits: 1:05.28
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:35.57c
 Splits: 46.021:35.57[49.55]
 
2Paige Henry CAS Stingrays 1:36.45c
 Splits: 46.101:46.74[1:00.64]
 
3Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:43.73c
 Splits: 50.121:43.73[53.61]
 
4Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:47.80c
 Splits: 50.771:47.80[57.03]
 
5Brigid Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:50.19c
 Splits: 53.991:50.65[56.66]
 
6Charlotte Fusco Gael Aquatic Club 1:57.85c
7Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 1:57.90c
 Splits: 54.441:57.90[1:03.46]
 
8Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:59.08c
 Splits: 57.831:59.08[1:01.25]
 
9Alessandra Verfaillie Brooklyn Stingrays 2:02.86c
 Splits: 57.432:02.86[1:05.43]
 
10Sophia Jolie Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 2:08.40c
 Splits: 1:01.282:08.40[1:07.12]
 
11Aahana Tibb APEX Swim Club 2:16.21c
 Splits: 1:01.802:27.41[1:25.61]
 
Petra Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V DQ
 Splits: 58.372:04.53[1:06.16]
 
Summer Li APEX Swim Club DQ
 Splits: 54.962:19.65[1:24.69]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 52.84c
 Splits: 52.84
 
2Charlotte Fusco Gael Aquatic Club 54.16c
 Splits: 1:09.89
 
3Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 54.35c
 Splits: 54.35
 
4Summer Li APEX Swim Club 54.39c
 Splits: 58.60
 
5Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 55.01c
6Rebeka Givan Gael Aquatic Club 59.95c
 Splits: 59.95
 
7Brigid Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:01.72c
 Splits: 1:04.94
 
8Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:02.17c
 Splits: 1:06.33
 
9Sophia Jolie Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 1:05.67c
10Sophia Casimir Gael Aquatic Club 1:05.76c
11Petra Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 1:07.70c
 Splits: 1:07.70
 
Paige Henry CAS Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 57.71
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:55.99c
 Splits: 55.651:55.99[1:00.34]
 
2Mikalah Kunca Club Fit Jefferson V 1:58.34c
 Splits: 56.381:58.34[1:01.96]
 
3Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:58.46c
 Splits: 56.98
 
4Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 2:00.39c
 Splits: 59.742:00.39[1:00.65]
 
5Maria Hlinka Harbor Seals 2:01.71c
 Splits: 1:00.25
 
6Sofia Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 2:01.72c
 Splits: 59.302:02.69[1:03.39]
 
7Paige Henry CAS Stingrays 2:02.52c
 Splits: 2:02.90
 
8Summer Li APEX Swim Club 2:02.62c
 Splits: 1:00.242:06.01[1:05.77]
 
9Cheri Huang Harbor Seals 2:03.96c
 Splits: 1:00.222:12.45[1:12.23]
 
10Cassidy Chin Harbor Seals 2:08.28c
 Splits: 1:01.39
 
11VanMai Ly Harbor Seals 2:23.32c
 Splits: 1:11.20
 
12Keely Lally Harbor Seals 2:27.08c
 Splits: 1:12.602:27.08[1:14.48]
 
13Sofia Cavallino Harbor Seals 2:37.63c
 Splits: 1:13.842:40.53[1:26.69]
 
Maeve Sheehan Harbor Seals DQ
 Splits: 1:15.802:37.48[1:21.68]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 48.04c
 Splits: 48.76
 
2Paige Henry CAS Stingrays 48.47c
 Splits: 48.47
 
3Mikalah Kunca Club Fit Jefferson V 48.75c
 Splits: 48.75
 
3Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 48.75c
 Splits: 48.75
 
5Cassidy Chin Harbor Seals 50.57c
6Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 53.52c
 Splits: 53.52
 
7Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 58.31c
 Splits: 59.53
 
8Keely Lally Harbor Seals 58.38c
 Splits: 58.38
 
9Brigid Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 58.79c
 Splits: 59.48
 
10Maria Hlinka Harbor Seals 58.87c
11Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 59.01c
 Splits: 59.01
 
12Cheri Huang Harbor Seals 59.88c
 Splits: 59.88
 
13Summer Li APEX Swim Club 1:00.24c
 Splits: 1:13.46
 
14Sofia Cavallino Harbor Seals 1:02.62c
 Splits: 1:04.29
 
15Maeve Sheehan Harbor Seals 1:06.57c
 Splits: 1:08.69
 
16Rebeka Givan Gael Aquatic Club 1:07.31c
 Splits: 1:08.67
 
17VanMai Ly Harbor Seals 1:09.06c
 Splits: 1:10.20
 
Petra Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V DQ
 Splits: 1:21.38
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 2:04.01c
 Splits: 56.572:04.01[1:07.44]
 
Paige Henry CAS Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 48.911:49.64[1:00.73]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  9-10
1Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 30.86a
 Splits: 30.92
 
2Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 30.97a
 Splits: 30.97
 
3Ainhoa Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 31.72b
 Splits: 31.72
 
4Kailee Dennis Suffern Sea Lions 32.08c
 Splits: 32.08
 
5Julia Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 32.27c
 Splits: 32.27
 
6Jordyn Bryant UN-Patriot Swim Team 32.31c
 Splits: 32.31
 
7Mylie Carano Club Fit Jefferson V 32.79c
 Splits: 32.79
 
8Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 33.32c
 Splits: 36.13
 
9Ellie Scholl Suffern Sea Lions 34.17c
 Splits: 34.17
 
10Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 34.52c
 Splits: 34.52
 
11Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 34.68c
 Splits: 34.68
 
12Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 34.87c
 Splits: 34.87
 
13Zelde Monteleone Brooklyn Stingrays 35.10c
 Splits: 35.10
 
14Kaitlyn Desiena Club Fit Jefferson V 35.31c
 Splits: 35.31
 
15MacHia Jackson CAS Stingrays 35.53c
 Splits: 35.53
 
16Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 36.34c
 Splits: 36.34
 
17Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 37.70c
 Splits: 37.70
 
18Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 38.03c
 Splits: 38.03
 
19Yasmeen Best CAS Stingrays 38.68c
20Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 39.42c
 Splits: 39.42
 
21Suraiyael Yehudah CAS Stingrays 39.61c
 Splits: 41.52
 
22Zorie Thomas Suffern Sea Lions 40.23c
 Splits: 49.48
 
23Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 40.55c
 Splits: 50.43
 
24Lilli Muchnick Suffern Sea Lions 40.64c
 Splits: 40.64
 
25Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 41.00c
 Splits: 41.00
 
26Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 41.34c
 Splits: 41.34
 
27Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 41.50c
 Splits: 41.50
 
28Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 41.93c
 Splits: 41.93
 
29Juliane Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 42.85c
 Splits: 45.80
 
30Angela Cea Suffern Sea Lions 43.51c
 Splits: 43.51
 
31Stella Svrcek Club Fit Jefferson V 43.73c
 Splits: 43.73
 
32Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 44.34c
 Splits: 44.34
 
33Darby London Brooklyn Stingrays 44.65c
 Splits: 44.65
 
34Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 45.12c
 Splits: 45.12
 
35Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays 45.21c
 Splits: 45.21
 
36Madison Villalobos APEX Swim Club 48.00c
 Splits: 49.32
 
37Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 48.16c
 Splits: 51.67
 
38Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 54.53c
 Splits: 54.53
 
39Kamya Kapadia Suffern Sea Lions 59.23c
40Allie Cairns Patriot Swim Team 1:00.69c
 Splits: 1:00.69
 
Valentina Caggiano Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Taylor D'Auria Gael Aquatic Club NS
Anna Donahue Gael Aquatic Club NS
Jaclyn Regan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
Eloise Pearsall Patriot Swim Team NS
Mary Delaney Club Fit Jefferson V NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  9-10
1Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 1:08.15b
 Splits: 33.051:08.15[35.10]
 
2Jordyn Bryant UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:10.64c
 Splits: 33.471:10.64[37.17]
 
3Julia Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 1:12.35c
 Splits: 34.831:12.35[37.52]
 
4Ainhoa Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 1:15.23c
 Splits: 35.191:15.23[40.04]
 
5Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 1:18.13c
 Splits: 36.281:18.13[41.85]
 
6Julia Gregory Thunderbirds - USA 1:18.82c
 Splits: 37.171:18.82[41.65]
 
7Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:20.38c
 Splits: 37.021:22.85[45.83]
 
8Lindsey Yoo Suffern Sea Lions 1:20.66c
 Splits: 37.241:20.66[43.42]
 
9Vanvy Ly Harbor Seals 1:23.01c
 Splits: 40.641:23.01[42.37]
 
10Kaitlyn Desiena Club Fit Jefferson V 1:23.38c
 Splits: 39.491:23.38[43.89]
 
11Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:23.49c
 Splits: 39.39
 
12Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 1:23.84c
 Splits: 39.151:40.86[1:01.71]
 
13Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:24.19c
 Splits: 40.281:29.24[48.96]
 
14MacHia Jackson CAS Stingrays 1:24.23c
 Splits: 38.811:24.23[45.42]
 
15Izzy Vilensky Harbor Seals 1:27.64c
 Splits: 42.551:27.64[45.09]
 
16Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 1:31.59c
 Splits: 42.631:31.59[48.96]
 
17Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 1:32.16c
 Splits: 44.111:32.16[48.05]
 
18Vasiliky Economakos Harbor Seals 1:32.40c
 Splits: 45.411:32.40[46.99]
 
19Cristal Banja Harbor Seals 1:32.69c
 Splits: 43.161:32.69[49.53]
 
20Angela Cea Suffern Sea Lions 1:35.65c
 Splits: 43.491:35.65[52.16]
 
21Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team 1:36.26c
 Splits: 44.181:36.26[52.08]
 
22Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 1:36.43c
 Splits: 44.331:36.43[52.10]
 
23Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 1:37.65c
 Splits: 45.541:37.65[52.11]
 
24Zorie Thomas Suffern Sea Lions 1:37.78c
 Splits: 46.731:38.97[52.24]
 
25Rachel Lacorte Suffern Sea Lions 1:37.84c
 Splits: 47.551:37.84[50.29]
 
26Yasmeen Best CAS Stingrays 1:38.02c
 Splits: 1:39.61
 
27Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:38.20c
 Splits: 46.131:41.48[55.35]
 
28Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 1:38.88c
 Splits: 46.40
 
29Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 1:39.90c
 Splits: 47.561:39.90[52.34]
 
30Stella Svrcek Club Fit Jefferson V 1:40.74c
 Splits: 46.691:40.74[54.05]
 
31Juliane Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 1:40.95c
 Splits: 46.191:40.95[54.76]
 
32Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 1:46.52c
 Splits: 49.961:46.52[56.56]
 
33Madison Marsh Suffern Sea Lions 1:48.39c
 Splits: 1:48.26
 
34Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays 1:53.12c
 Splits: 50.39
 
35Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 1:54.74c
 Splits: 52.12
 
36Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 2:02.10c
 Splits: 1:46.152:02.10[15.95]
 
37Kamya Kapadia Suffern Sea Lions 2:11.89c
 Splits: 1:02.042:13.28[1:11.24]
 
Claudia Martinez Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Zelde Monteleone Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Valentina Caggiano Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE
1Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 2:25.68a
 Splits: 34.211:12.30[38.09]1:49.61[37.31]2:25.68[36.07]
 
2Kailee Dennis Suffern Sea Lions 2:33.34c
 Splits: 35.711:15.05[39.34]1:55.81[40.76]
 
3Alexa Deng Harbor Seals 2:38.90c
 Splits: 35.621:17.17[41.55]2:02.30[45.13]2:38.90[36.60]
 
4Clara Mae Samko Harbor Seals 2:43.95c
 Splits: 36.901:19.00[42.10]2:02.75[43.75]2:45.22[42.47]
 
5Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 2:45.69c
 Splits: 38.211:20.67[42.46]2:05.21[44.54]2:45.69[40.48]
 
6Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 2:45.89c
 Splits: 37.211:19.18[41.97]2:03.18[44.00]2:45.89[42.71]
 
7Ellie Scholl Suffern Sea Lions 3:00.20c
 Splits: 36.481:21.05[44.57]2:10.20[49.15]3:00.20[50.00]
 
8Vasiliky Economakos Harbor Seals 3:02.44c
 Splits: 39.971:27.07[47.10]2:16.16[49.09]3:02.44[46.28]
 
9Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 3:12.80c
 Splits: 43.921:32.07[48.15]2:23.52[51.45]3:12.80[49.28]
 
10Vivian Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V 3:14.87c
 Splits: 41.841:32.52[50.68]2:25.39[52.87]3:14.87[49.48]
 
11Ema Cani Harbor Seals 3:23.52c
 Splits: 1:28.192:16.38[48.19]3:00.48[44.10]3:23.52[23.04]
 
12Claire Li Central Queens YM-YW 3:29.21c
 Splits: 47.201:40.32[53.12]2:36.92[56.60]3:29.21[52.29]
 
13Emma Bolino Harbor Seals 3:30.31c
 Splits: 44.201:39.14[54.94]2:35.63[56.49]3:42.76[1:07.13]
 
14Noa Kizhnerman Central Queens YM-YW 3:33.60c
 Splits: 46.351:40.73[54.38]2:37.14[56.41]3:34.81[57.67]
 
15Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 3:40.77c
 Splits: 48.041:43.55[55.51]2:43.09[59.54]
 
16Juliane Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 3:47.67c
 Splits: 47.551:50.19[1:02.64]2:51.66[1:01.47]
 
17Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays 3:59.56c
 Splits: 49.951:55.02[1:05.07]2:59.73[1:04.71]
 
Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club NS
Zelde Monteleone Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Claudia Martinez Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Valentina Caggiano Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  9-10
1Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 35.87a
 Splits: 35.87
 
2Ainhoa Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 36.00a
 Splits: 36.00
 
3Julia Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 36.57b
 Splits: 36.57
 
4Jordyn Bryant UN-Patriot Swim Team 36.63b
 Splits: 36.63
 
5Mylie Carano Club Fit Jefferson V 37.17c
 Splits: 37.17
 
6Alexa Deng Harbor Seals 37.39c
 Splits: 37.39
 
7Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 37.86c
 Splits: 37.86
 
8Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 38.70c
 Splits: 38.70
 
9Clara Mae Samko Harbor Seals 39.25c
 Splits: 39.68
 
10Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 39.65c
 Splits: 39.65
 
11Julia Gregory Thunderbirds - USA 40.24c
 Splits: 40.24
 
12Ema Cani Harbor Seals 40.52c
 Splits: 40.52
 
13Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 41.06c
 Splits: 41.06
 
14Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 41.69c
 Splits: 41.69
 
15Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 42.03c
 Splits: 46.02
 
16MacHia Jackson CAS Stingrays 42.28c
 Splits: 42.28
 
17Kaitlyn Desiena Club Fit Jefferson V 42.72c
 Splits: 42.72
 
18Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 44.88c
 Splits: 44.88
 
19Vivian Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V 44.92c
 Splits: 44.92
 
20Emma Bolino Harbor Seals 45.20c
 Splits: 45.20
 
21Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 45.22c
 Splits: 45.22
 
22Vanvy Ly Harbor Seals 45.68c
 Splits: 45.68
 
23Izzy Vilensky Harbor Seals 45.77c
 Splits: 45.77
 
24Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 46.56c
 Splits: 48.71
 
25Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 47.66c
 Splits: 47.66
 
26Angela Cea Suffern Sea Lions 47.87c
 Splits: 47.87
 
27Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 47.94c
 Splits: 49.02
 
28Vasiliky Economakos Harbor Seals 48.29c
29Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 48.33c
30Yasmeen Best CAS Stingrays 48.53c
 Splits: 48.53
 
31Cristal Banja Harbor Seals 48.59c
 Splits: 49.63
 
32Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team 48.91c
 Splits: 48.91
 
33Claire Li Central Queens YM-YW 49.16c
 Splits: 49.16
 
34Zorie Thomas Suffern Sea Lions 49.83c
 Splits: 50.68
 
35Noa Kizhnerman Central Queens YM-YW 50.08c
 Splits: 50.70
 
36Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 50.51c
 Splits: 50.51
 
37Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 50.72c
 Splits: 50.72
 
38Rachel Lacorte Suffern Sea Lions 51.08c
 Splits: 51.08
 
39Kamya Kapadia Suffern Sea Lions 51.28c
 Splits: 52.18
 
40Stella Svrcek Club Fit Jefferson V 51.68c
 Splits: 52.37
 
41Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 52.78c
 Splits: 52.78
 
42Madison Marsh Suffern Sea Lions 54.18c
 Splits: 54.18
 
43Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 55.46c
 Splits: 57.50
 
44Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 59.05c
 Splits: 1:05.07
 
45Allie Cairns Patriot Swim Team 1:01.51c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
  9-10
1Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 1:19.85c
 Splits: 1:19.85
 
2Chelsea Calvin Suffern Sea Lions 1:20.14c
 Splits: 38.651:20.14[41.49]
 
3Jordyn Bryant UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:20.46c
 Splits: 39.121:20.46[41.34]
 
4Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:21.06c
 Splits: 39.031:21.06[42.03]
 
5Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 1:21.64c
 Splits: 39.111:21.64[42.53]
 
6Mylie Carano Club Fit Jefferson V 1:23.24c
 Splits: 39.071:25.39[46.32]
 
7Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:28.99c
8MacHia Jackson CAS Stingrays 1:33.92c
 Splits: 46.691:33.92[47.23]
 
9Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:35.38c
 Splits: 45.73
 
10Ellie Scholl Suffern Sea Lions 1:35.65c
 Splits: 45.011:35.65[50.64]
 
11Zelde Monteleone Brooklyn Stingrays 1:35.88c
 Splits: 1:38.17
 
12Kaitlyn Desiena Club Fit Jefferson V 1:36.91c
 Splits: 46.191:57.92[1:11.73]
 
13Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:37.62c
 Splits: 47.241:37.62[50.38]
 
14Vivian Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V 1:38.74c
 Splits: 47.19
 
15Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 1:39.30c
 Splits: 47.381:39.30[51.92]
 
16Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 1:42.24c
 Splits: 48.971:42.77[53.80]
 
17Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 1:42.64c
 Splits: 48.921:42.64[53.72]
 
18Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 1:43.85c
 Splits: 51.061:43.85[52.79]
 
19Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 1:43.97c
 Splits: 1:43.97
 
20Yasmeen Best CAS Stingrays 1:48.84c
 Splits: 1:48.84
 
21Angela Cea Suffern Sea Lions 1:48.92c
 Splits: 52.121:48.92[56.80]
 
22Stella Svrcek Club Fit Jefferson V 1:49.21c
 Splits: 52.791:49.21[56.42]
 
23Zorie Thomas Suffern Sea Lions 1:49.79c
 Splits: 52.631:56.59[1:03.96]
 
24Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 1:50.19c
 Splits: 51.381:50.82[59.44]
 
25Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 1:50.94c
 Splits: 53.141:50.94[57.80]
 
26Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 1:51.40c
 Splits: 52.931:51.40[58.47]
 
27Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays 1:55.62c
 Splits: 56.971:55.62[58.65]
 
28Lilli Muchnick Suffern Sea Lions 1:56.86c
 Splits: 1:56.86
 
29Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 1:57.95c
 Splits: 1:57.95
 
30Madison Villalobos APEX Swim Club 2:03.78c
 Splits: 59.812:04.31[1:04.50]
 
31Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 2:07.09c
 Splits: 59.992:07.34[1:07.35]
 
32Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 2:10.44c
 Splits: 1:01.422:10.44[1:09.02]
 
33Juliane Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 2:11.41c
 Splits: 1:01.172:11.41[1:10.24]
 
Suraiyael Yehudah CAS Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 48.071:43.37[55.30]
 
Kamya Kapadia Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 Splits: 59.532:12.69[1:13.16]
 
Darby London Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 56.311:57.26[1:00.95]
 
Eloise Pearsall Patriot Swim Team NS
Mary Delaney Club Fit Jefferson V NS
Taylor D'Auria Gael Aquatic Club NS
Valentina Caggiano Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  9-10
1Kailee Dennis Suffern Sea Lions 41.05a
 Splits: 41.05
 
2Mylie Carano Club Fit Jefferson V 41.32a
 Splits: 41.32
 
3Ainhoa Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 41.86b
 Splits: 41.86
 
4Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 42.71c
 Splits: 42.71
 
5Jordyn Bryant UN-Patriot Swim Team 43.19c
 Splits: 43.19
 
6Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 43.83c
 Splits: 43.83
 
7Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 44.17c
 Splits: 44.17
 
8Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 45.91c
 Splits: 45.91
 
9Lindsey Yoo Suffern Sea Lions 46.33c
 Splits: 46.33
 
10Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 47.35c
 Splits: 47.35
 
11Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 47.61c
 Splits: 47.61
 
12Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 48.18c
 Splits: 48.18
 
13Yasmeen Best CAS Stingrays 48.85c
14Lilli Muchnick Suffern Sea Lions 49.30c
 Splits: 49.30
 
15Suraiyael Yehudah CAS Stingrays 50.81c
 Splits: 1:04.18
 
16MacHia Jackson CAS Stingrays 50.91c
 Splits: 50.91
 
17Angela Cea Suffern Sea Lions 50.98c
 Splits: 50.98
 
18Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 51.58c
 Splits: 54.59
 
19Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 51.86c
 Splits: 51.86
 
20Darby London Brooklyn Stingrays 52.34c
 Splits: 52.34
 
21Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 52.35c
 Splits: 52.35
 
22Zorie Thomas Suffern Sea Lions 53.48c
 Splits: 55.45
 
23Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 53.73c
 Splits: 53.73
 
24Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 53.92c
 Splits: 53.92
 
25Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 55.78c
 Splits: 55.78
 
26Juliane Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 55.83c
 Splits: 55.83
 
27Kaitlyn Desiena Club Fit Jefferson V 56.41c
 Splits: 56.41
 
28Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 56.63c
 Splits: 56.63
 
29Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 57.45c
 Splits: 57.45
 
30Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 58.13c
 Splits: 1:02.18
 
31Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 59.75c
 Splits: 59.75
 
32Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays 1:00.26c
 Splits: 1:01.49
 
33Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 1:03.10c
 Splits: 1:03.10
 
34Stella Svrcek Club Fit Jefferson V 1:08.06c
 Splits: 1:08.06
 
Kamya Kapadia Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 Splits: 1:05.92
 
Mary Delaney Club Fit Jefferson V NS
Taylor D'Auria Gael Aquatic Club NS
Eloise Pearsall Patriot Swim Team NS
Valentina Caggiano Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Jaclyn Regan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
  9-10
1Kailee Dennis Suffern Sea Lions 1:29.39b
 Splits: 42.461:29.39[46.93]
 
2Jordyn Bryant UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:31.87b
 Splits: 42.941:31.87[48.93]
 
3Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:33.49c
 Splits: 45.16
 
4Mylie Carano Club Fit Jefferson V 1:33.65c
 Splits: 43.941:33.65[49.71]
 
5Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 1:35.42c
 Splits: 44.321:35.42[51.10]
 
6Alexa Deng Harbor Seals 1:35.88c
 Splits: 47.581:35.88[48.30]
 
7Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 1:37.12c
 Splits: 46.911:37.12[50.21]
 
8Clara Mae Samko Harbor Seals 1:37.97c
 Splits: 47.901:37.97[50.07]
 
9Lindsey Yoo Suffern Sea Lions 1:40.11c
 Splits: 46.961:40.11[53.15]
 
10Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:41.08c
 Splits: 47.55
 
11Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:43.58c
 Splits: 50.541:43.58[53.04]
 
12Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 1:44.13c
 Splits: 50.351:44.13[53.78]
 
13Izzy Vilensky Harbor Seals 1:44.43c
 Splits: 49.591:44.43[54.84]
 
14Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:45.45c
 Splits: 51.22
 
15Cristal Banja Harbor Seals 1:46.14c
 Splits: 50.551:46.14[55.59]
 
16Ema Cani Harbor Seals 1:46.61c
 Splits: 52.471:46.61[54.14]
 
17Ellie Scholl Suffern Sea Lions 1:47.82c
 Splits: 50.751:47.82[57.07]
 
18Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 1:49.12c
 Splits: 52.061:49.12[57.06]
 
19MacHia Jackson CAS Stingrays 1:49.40c
 Splits: 50.911:50.15[59.24]
 
20Vanvy Ly Harbor Seals 1:49.80c
 Splits: 52.601:49.80[57.20]
 
21Yasmeen Best CAS Stingrays 1:52.53c
 Splits: 55.57
 
22Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:52.94c
 Splits: 53.65
 
23Vasiliky Economakos Harbor Seals 1:55.16c
 Splits: 55.301:55.16[59.86]
 
24Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 1:56.81c
 Splits: 55.74
 
25Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 1:57.75c
 Splits: 56.02
 
26Juliane Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 2:02.86c
 Splits: 56.462:02.86[1:06.40]
 
27Zorie Thomas Suffern Sea Lions 2:03.13c
 Splits: 1:00.332:03.13[1:02.80]
 
28Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 2:06.70c
 Splits: 1:01.202:10.18[1:08.98]
 
29Emma Bolino Harbor Seals 2:06.72c
 Splits: 59.422:06.72[1:07.30]
 
30Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 2:17.31c
 Splits: 1:07.262:17.31[1:10.05]
 
Madison Marsh Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 Splits: 1:08.282:22.52[1:14.24]
 
Zelde Monteleone Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Claudia Martinez Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  9-10
1Kailee Dennis Suffern Sea Lions 36.72c
 Splits: 36.72
 
2Clara Mae Samko Harbor Seals 36.98c
 Splits: 36.98
 
3Jordyn Bryant UN-Patriot Swim Team 37.22c
 Splits: 37.22
 
4Julia Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 37.25c
 Splits: 37.25
 
5Alexa Deng Harbor Seals 37.61c
 Splits: 37.61
 
6Ainhoa Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 37.89c
 Splits: 37.89
 
7Julia Gregory Thunderbirds - USA 38.35c
 Splits: 39.83
 
8Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.46c
 Splits: 52.40
 
9Lindsey Yoo Suffern Sea Lions 39.01c
 Splits: 39.01
 
10Mylie Carano Club Fit Jefferson V 39.62c
 Splits: 39.62
 
11Ema Cani Harbor Seals 39.65c
 Splits: 39.65
 
12Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 41.29c
13Ellie Scholl Suffern Sea Lions 41.96c
 Splits: 41.96
 
14MacHia Jackson CAS Stingrays 43.85c
15Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 44.41c
 Splits: 49.45
 
16Izzy Vilensky Harbor Seals 47.01c
 Splits: 47.01
 
17Vanvy Ly Harbor Seals 47.23c
 Splits: 47.23
 
18Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 48.80c
 Splits: 50.14
 
19Kaitlyn Desiena Club Fit Jefferson V 48.97c
 Splits: 48.97
 
20Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team 49.09c
 Splits: 49.09
 
21Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 49.28c
 Splits: 53.49
 
22Cristal Banja Harbor Seals 49.53c
 Splits: 49.53
 
23Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 49.59c
 Splits: 49.59
 
24Vivian Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V 51.05c
 Splits: 51.05
 
25Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 53.72c
 Splits: 53.72
 
26Emma Bolino Harbor Seals 53.76c
 Splits: 54.44
 
27Angela Cea Suffern Sea Lions 54.04c
 Splits: 54.04
 
28Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 54.84c
 Splits: 54.84
 
29Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 57.40c
 Splits: 1:07.04
 
30Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 59.52c
31Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays 59.70c
 Splits: 59.70
 
32Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 1:00.77c
 Splits: 1:03.85
 
33Juliane Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 1:02.16c
 Splits: 1:02.16
 
34Yasmeen Best CAS Stingrays 1:02.37c
 Splits: 1:04.34
 
35Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 1:04.25c
36Rachel Lacorte Suffern Sea Lions 1:04.46c
 Splits: 1:04.46
 
37Stella Svrcek Club Fit Jefferson V 1:11.26c
Claudia Martinez Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Valentina Caggiano Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
  9-10
1Chelsea Calvin Suffern Sea Lions 1:30.20c
 Splits: 41.931:30.20[48.27]
 
2Lindsey Yoo Suffern Sea Lions 1:32.11c
 Splits: 42.041:32.11[50.07]
 
3Julia Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 1:34.10c
 Splits: 45.971:34.10[48.13]
 
4Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 1:41.13c
 Splits: 44.721:41.13[56.41]
 
5Suraiyael Yehudah CAS Stingrays 1:42.59c
 Splits: 46.311:48.79[1:02.48]
 
6Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 1:42.90c
 Splits: 48.761:43.65[54.89]
 
7Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:46.27c
 Splits: 47.461:46.27[58.81]
 
8Vivian Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V 2:01.39c
 Splits: 53.432:01.39[1:07.96]
 
9Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 2:01.61c
 Splits: 56.382:01.61[1:05.23]
 
10Madison Villalobos APEX Swim Club 2:26.70c
 Splits: 1:05.51
 
Anna Donahue Gael Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 2:48.89a
 Splits: 37.061:18.12[41.06]2:12.70[54.58]2:48.89[36.19]
 
2Jordyn Bryant UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:52.62c
 Splits: 38.571:23.09[44.52]2:13.31[50.22]2:52.62[39.31]
 
3Kailee Dennis Suffern Sea Lions 2:55.15c
 Splits: 39.061:24.78[45.72]2:16.52[51.74]2:55.85[39.33]
 
4Ainhoa Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 2:59.15c
 Splits: 41.461:25.98[44.52]2:16.95[50.97]2:59.15[42.20]
 
5Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:00.59c
 Splits: 40.831:26.33[45.50]2:21.10[54.77]
 
6Julia Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 3:06.91c
 Splits: 43.471:30.38[46.91]2:25.68[55.30]3:06.91[41.23]
 
7Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 3:11.97c
 Splits: 45.411:32.12[46.71]2:30.72[58.60]3:11.97[41.25]
 
8Ellie Scholl Suffern Sea Lions 3:24.95c
 Splits: 1:37.762:37.49[59.73]3:24.95[47.46]
 
9Zelde Monteleone Brooklyn Stingrays 3:27.63c
 Splits: 44.741:40.16[55.42]3:28.24[1:48.08]
 
Lindsey Yoo Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 Splits: 1:31.772:25.74[53.97]3:10.28[44.54]
 
Chelsea Calvin Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 Splits: 39.561:26.67[47.11]2:25.05[58.38]3:07.09[42.04]
 
Vivian Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V DQ
 Splits: 54.331:47.21[52.88]2:49.82[1:02.61]3:47.19[57.37]
 
Anna Donahue Gael Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
1Delaney Leonard Club Fit Jefferson V 27.32a
 Splits: 27.32
 
2Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 28.10c
 Splits: 28.10
 
3Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 28.31c
 Splits: 28.31
 
4Mikayla Kennedy Brooklyn Stingrays 28.38c
 Splits: 28.38
 
5Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 28.58c
 Splits: 28.58
 
6Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 28.66c
 Splits: 28.66
 
7Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 28.93c
 Splits: 28.93
 
8Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 29.24c
 Splits: 29.24
 
9Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 29.26c
 Splits: 29.26
 
10Karolina Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 29.41c
 Splits: 29.41
 
11Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 29.69c
 Splits: 29.69
 
12Kate MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 29.79c
 Splits: 29.79
 
13Kylie Gregory CAS Stingrays 29.97c
 Splits: 29.97
 
14Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 30.35c
 Splits: 30.35
 
15Hailey Quiller CAS Stingrays 30.37c
16Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 31.23d
 Splits: 31.23
 
17Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 31.25d
 Splits: 31.25
 
18Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 31.32d
 Splits: 31.32
 
19Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 31.40d
 Splits: 31.40
 
20Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 31.47d
 Splits: 31.47
 
21Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 31.49d
 Splits: 31.49
 
22Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 31.51d
 Splits: 31.51
 
23Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 31.54d
 Splits: 31.54
 
24Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel Brooklyn Stingrays 31.77d
 Splits: 31.77
 
25Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 31.88d
 Splits: 31.88
 
26Tatum Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V 31.92d
 Splits: 31.92
 
27Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 31.98d
 Splits: 31.98
 
28Jordan Feeney Harbor Seals 32.04d
 Splits: 32.04
 
29Madison Washington CAS Stingrays 32.14d
 Splits: 32.14
 
30Natalia Brulinski NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 32.19d
 Splits: 32.19
 
31Caitlin Gregory Thunderbirds - USA 32.24d
 Splits: 32.24
 
32Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 32.40d
 Splits: 32.40
 
33Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 32.63d
 Splits: 32.63
 
34Adriana Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 32.67d
 Splits: 32.67
 
35Katie Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 33.13d
 Splits: 33.13
 
36Alisia Williams CAS Stingrays 33.31d
 Splits: 33.31
 
37Mia Zucchi Club Fit Jefferson V 33.39d
 Splits: 33.39
 
38Fatine Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.47d
 Splits: 33.47
 
39Silvia Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 33.59d
 Splits: 33.59
 
40Sidney Bensabeur Club Fit Jefferson V 33.74d
 Splits: 33.74
 
41Else Hedman Club Fit Jefferson V 33.75d
 Splits: 33.75
 
42Klaudia Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.80d
43Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 33.89d
 Splits: 33.89
 
44Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 33.94d
 Splits: 33.94
 
45Ruby Kass Brooklyn Stingrays 34.36d
 Splits: 34.36
 
46Ella Ondrick Brooklyn Stingrays 34.77d
 Splits: 35.69
 
47Lauren Polito Harbor Seals 34.69d
 Splits: 34.69
 
48Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays 35.15d
 Splits: 35.15
 
49Chloe Huang Harbor Seals 35.44d
 Splits: 35.44
 
50Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 35.48d
 Splits: 35.48
 
51Jordan Lane CAS Stingrays 35.58d
 Splits: 35.58
 
52Isabella Delgado CAS Stingrays 35.69d
 Splits: 35.69
 
53Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 35.70d
 Splits: 35.70
 
54Gabriella Prospero Club Fit Jefferson V 35.74d
 Splits: 35.74
 
55Lindsay Sterling Suffern Sea Lions 36.05d
 Splits: 36.05
 
56Oliva Shea Club Fit Jefferson V 36.44d
 Splits: 36.44
 
57Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 36.73d
58Anna Spillane Gael Aquatic Club 37.48d
 Splits: 37.48
 
59Elizabeth Denning Gael Aquatic Club 37.62d
 Splits: 37.62
 
60Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 37.63d
 Splits: 37.63
 
61Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 37.75d
 Splits: 37.75
 
62Finola Dickson Suffern Sea Lions 37.80d
 Splits: 37.80
 
63Zamira Iza Club Fit Jefferson V 38.51d
 Splits: 38.51
 
64Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 39.12d
 Splits: 39.12
 
65Hailey Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 39.42d
 Splits: 39.42
 
66Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 39.84d
 Splits: 39.84
 
67Caroline Riley Suffern Sea Lions 40.71d
 Splits: 40.71
 
68Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 41.56d
 Splits: 41.46
 
69Julianna Lorenzano Suffern Sea Lions 43.21d
 Splits: 43.21
 
70Morgan Kolomer Suffern Sea Lions 44.49d
 Splits: 44.49
 
71Emma McCormack Gael Aquatic Club 44.84d
 Splits: 44.84
 
72Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 45.38d
 Splits: 45.38
 
73Coco Demarr Gael Aquatic Club 46.11d
74Molly Martin Gael Aquatic Club 49.03d
 Splits: 53.86
 
75Ava Gnagy Gael Aquatic Club 49.44d
 Splits: 49.44
 
Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
1Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 1:00.51c
 Splits: 28.621:00.51[31.89]
 
2Mikayla Kennedy Brooklyn Stingrays 1:01.27c
 Splits: 29.481:01.27[31.79]
 
3Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 1:02.45c
 Splits: 30.321:02.45[32.13]
 
4Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 1:03.16c
 Splits: 30.201:03.16[32.96]
 
5Kate MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 1:03.92c
 Splits: 30.201:03.92[33.72]
 
6Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:04.52c
 Splits: 31.331:04.52[33.19]
 
7Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:04.54c
 Splits: 31.041:04.54[33.50]
 
8Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 1:05.78c
 Splits: 31.381:05.78[34.40]
 
9Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 1:06.07c
 Splits: 31.651:06.07[34.42]
 
10Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:06.28c
 Splits: 31.561:06.28[34.72]
 
11Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 1:07.26c
 Splits: 31.461:07.26[35.80]
 
12Laura MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 1:07.34c
 Splits: 32.271:07.34[35.07]
 
13Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 1:07.50c
 Splits: 32.731:07.50[34.77]
 
14Karolina Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:07.55c
 Splits: 31.881:07.55[35.67]
 
15Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 1:07.75c
 Splits: 1:07.78
 
16Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel Brooklyn Stingrays 1:08.79d
 Splits: 33.481:08.79[35.31]
 
17Tatum Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V 1:09.48d
 Splits: 32.581:09.48[36.90]
 
18Hailey Quiller CAS Stingrays 1:09.53d
 Splits: 32.721:13.06[40.34]
 
19Kylie Gregory CAS Stingrays 1:09.83d
 Splits: 33.131:09.83[36.70]
 
20Madison Washington CAS Stingrays 1:10.47d
 Splits: 34.091:11.40[37.31]
 
21Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 1:10.50d
 Splits: 33.591:10.50[36.91]
 
22Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 1:11.25d
 Splits: 1:11.25
 
23Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:11.36d
 Splits: 34.031:11.36[37.33]
 
24Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 1:11.70d
 Splits: 33.721:11.70[37.98]
 
25Silvia Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:12.46d
 Splits: 34.691:12.46[37.77]
 
26Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.70d
 Splits: 33.961:12.70[38.74]
 
27Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 1:13.00d
 Splits: 35.441:13.00[37.56]
 
28Natali Chicaiza Club Fit Jefferson V 1:13.02d
 Splits: 34.861:13.02[38.16]
 
29Eileen Deng APEX Swim Club 1:13.49d
 Splits: 35.051:13.49[38.44]
 
30Alisia Williams CAS Stingrays 1:13.83d
 Splits: 35.221:13.83[38.61]
 
31Sidney Bensabeur Club Fit Jefferson V 1:14.10d
 Splits: 35.501:14.10[38.60]
 
32Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 1:15.01d
 Splits: 36.281:15.01[38.73]
 
33Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 1:15.47d
 Splits: 35.821:15.47[39.65]
 
34Adriana Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:15.58d
 Splits: 36.071:15.58[39.51]
 
35Kristin Linahan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:15.95d
 Splits: 36.001:15.95[39.95]
 
36Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 1:16.25d
 Splits: 37.681:16.25[38.57]
 
37Isabella Delgado CAS Stingrays 1:16.40d
 Splits: 37.291:16.40[39.11]
 
38Klaudia Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:16.68d
 Splits: 36.441:16.68[40.24]
 
39Ella Ondrick Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.02d
 Splits: 36.281:17.02[40.74]
 
40Fatine Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:18.12d
 Splits: 35.65
 
41Christina Isom CAS Stingrays 1:18.39d
 Splits: 36.561:18.39[41.83]
 
42Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 1:18.87d
 Splits: 36.551:18.92[42.37]
 
43Else Hedman Club Fit Jefferson V 1:19.01d
 Splits: 36.051:19.01[42.96]
 
44Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays 1:19.61d
 Splits: 38.911:19.61[40.70]
 
45Oliva Shea Club Fit Jefferson V 1:19.83d
 Splits: 38.68
 
46Jordan Lane CAS Stingrays 1:19.88d
 Splits: 37.531:19.88[42.35]
 
47Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 1:21.37d
 Splits: 39.741:21.37[41.63]
 
48Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 1:21.95d
 Splits: 39.641:21.95[42.31]
 
49Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 1:24.41d
 Splits: 39.821:24.41[44.59]
 
50Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 1:24.56d
 Splits: 41.361:24.56[43.20]
 
51Alyssa Cataldo Club Fit Jefferson V 1:26.45d
 Splits: 40.411:26.45[46.04]
 
52Lindsay Sterling Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.82d
 Splits: 40.831:26.82[45.99]
 
53Zamira Iza Club Fit Jefferson V 1:28.25d
 Splits: 40.691:34.24[53.55]
 
54Hailey Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 1:31.09d
 Splits: 42.521:39.42[56.90]
 
55Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 1:31.57d
 Splits: 41.161:31.57[50.41]
 
56Caroline Riley Suffern Sea Lions 1:31.95d
 Splits: 44.531:31.95[47.42]
 
57Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 1:34.40d
 Splits: 44.921:34.40[49.48]
 
58Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 1:34.62d
 Splits: 42.961:34.62[51.66]
 
59Isabel Lubinsky Brooklyn Stingrays 1:34.68d
 Splits: 44.101:34.68[50.58]
 
60Jesse Principe Brooklyn Stingrays 1:35.35d
 Splits: 44.821:35.35[50.53]
 
61Julianna Lorenzano Suffern Sea Lions 1:38.19d
 Splits: 45.611:38.19[52.58]
 
62Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 1:39.22d
 Splits: 42.881:39.22[56.34]
 
63Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 1:40.04d
 Splits: 45.981:40.04[54.06]
 
64Coco Demarr Gael Aquatic Club 1:44.66d
 Splits: 49.42
 
65Morgan Kolomer Suffern Sea Lions 1:46.15d
 Splits: 49.591:48.35[58.76]
 
Elizabeth Denning Gael Aquatic Club NS
Selma Cain Suffern Sea Lions NS
Maya Ciminello Suffern Sea Lions NS
Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Caroline Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions NS
Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 2:11.06a
 Splits: 29.351:01.91[32.56]1:36.50[34.59]2:11.06[34.56]
 
2Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 2:12.95c
 Splits: 30.441:05.16[34.72]1:40.30[35.14]2:12.95[32.65]
 
3Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:14.48c
 Splits: 30.791:05.69[34.90]1:40.69[35.00]2:14.48[33.79]
 
4Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 2:16.19c
 Splits: 30.661:04.93[34.27]1:40.82[35.89]2:16.19[35.37]
 
5Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 2:20.80c
 Splits: 31.411:06.73[35.32]1:44.40[37.67]2:20.80[36.40]
 
6Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:25.67c
 Splits: 34.371:11.98[37.61]1:48.68[36.70]2:25.67[36.99]
 
7Katherine Hanin Harbor Seals 2:25.91d
 Splits: 33.311:10.66[37.35]1:49.87[39.21]2:25.91[36.04]
 
8Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 2:27.34d
 Splits: 32.951:10.42[37.47]1:49.71[39.29]2:27.34[37.63]
 
9Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 2:27.99d
 Splits: 32.731:09.56[36.83]1:48.86[39.30]2:27.99[39.13]
 
10Chloe Deng Harbor Seals 2:28.12d
 Splits: 31.871:07.59[35.72]1:47.76[40.17]2:28.12[40.36]
 
11Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 2:29.34d
 Splits: 34.411:13.15[38.74]1:52.76[39.61]2:29.34[36.58]
 
12Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 2:31.15d
 Splits: 31.671:10.34[38.67]1:52.47[42.13]2:31.15[38.68]
 
13Adriana Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:32.18d
 Splits: 34.711:14.50[39.79]1:54.77[40.27]2:32.18[37.41]
 
14Silvia Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:32.23d
 Splits: 34.091:12.28[38.19]1:53.15[40.87]2:32.23[39.08]
 
15Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 2:32.85d
 Splits: 35.481:13.63[38.15]1:53.46[39.83]2:32.85[39.39]
 
16Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 2:32.88d
 Splits: 34.301:13.70[39.40]1:53.26[39.56]2:32.88[39.62]
 
17Jordan Feeney Harbor Seals 2:34.84d
 Splits: 34.361:13.31[38.95]1:54.19[40.88]2:34.84[40.65]
 
18Natali Chicaiza Club Fit Jefferson V 2:36.03d
 Splits: 36.391:16.57[40.18]1:55.79[39.22]2:36.03[40.24]
 
19Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 2:36.41d
 Splits: 33.851:13.00[39.15]1:53.93[40.93]2:37.55[43.62]
 
20Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 2:37.23d
 Splits: 35.001:15.01[40.01]1:58.40[43.39]2:37.23[38.83]
 
21Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 2:38.33d
 Splits: 35.341:15.62[40.28]2:39.64[1:24.02]
 
22Sidney Bensabeur Club Fit Jefferson V 2:40.15d
 Splits: 35.341:15.66[40.32]1:58.40[42.74]2:40.15[41.75]
 
23Caitlin Gregory Thunderbirds - USA 2:40.41d
 Splits: 36.231:17.07[40.84]1:59.34[42.27]2:40.41[41.07]
 
24Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 2:40.50d
 Splits: 36.031:16.64[40.61]1:59.59[42.95]2:40.50[40.91]
 
25Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel Brooklyn Stingrays 2:40.72d
 Splits: 35.671:15.89[40.22]1:59.29[43.40]2:40.72[41.43]
 
26Mia Zucchi Club Fit Jefferson V 2:45.40d
 Splits: 37.031:20.47[43.44]2:04.51[44.04]2:45.40[40.89]
 
27Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 2:47.07d
 Splits: 38.481:21.68[43.20]2:06.11[44.43]2:47.07[40.96]
 
28Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 2:49.93d
 Splits: 40.231:23.50[43.27]2:07.34[43.84]2:49.93[42.59]
 
29Eleni Economakos Harbor Seals 2:50.28d
 Splits: 38.641:24.40[45.76]2:09.22[44.82]2:50.28[41.06]
 
30Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 2:51.06d
 Splits: 39.641:23.35[43.71]2:08.50[45.15]2:51.06[42.56]
 
31Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 2:54.84d
 Splits: 40.291:24.82[44.53]2:11.21[46.39]2:54.84[43.63]
 
32Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays 2:55.23d
 Splits: 41.711:26.36[44.65]2:12.45[46.09]2:55.23[42.78]
 
33Else Hedman Club Fit Jefferson V 2:56.70d
 Splits: 37.301:23.77[46.47]2:10.81[47.04]2:56.70[45.89]
 
34Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 2:56.92d
 Splits: 38.671:22.86[44.19]2:11.15[48.29]2:56.92[45.77]
 
35Ruby Kass Brooklyn Stingrays 3:00.11d
 Splits: 36.911:21.62[44.71]2:11.20[49.58]3:00.11[48.91]
 
36Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 3:01.96d
 Splits: 41.471:27.42[45.95]2:15.86[48.44]3:01.96[46.10]
 
37Chloe Huang Harbor Seals 3:02.92d
 Splits: 37.751:23.19[45.44]2:13.45[50.26]3:02.92[49.47]
 
38Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 3:11.51d
 Splits: 41.951:30.59[48.64]2:22.13[51.54]3:12.01[49.88]
 
39Hailey Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 3:16.29d
 Splits: 43.291:35.21[51.92]2:27.11[51.90]3:16.29[49.18]
 
40Finola Dickson Suffern Sea Lions 3:20.04d
 Splits: 42.681:34.05[51.37]2:27.96[53.91]3:20.04[52.08]
 
41Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 3:23.10d
 Splits: 41.811:33.57[51.76]2:30.19[56.62]3:23.10[52.91]
 
Ella Ondrick Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 38.861:22.57[43.71]2:09.70[47.13]2:54.43[44.73]
 
Miriam Shamsiev Central Queens YM-YW DQ
 Splits: 44.221:40.20[55.98]2:09.37[29.17]3:10.83[1:01.46]
 
Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
1Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 30.96a
 Splits: 30.96
 
2Delaney Leonard Club Fit Jefferson V 31.96a
 Splits: 31.96
 
3Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 32.59c
 Splits: 32.59
 
4Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 32.93c
 Splits: 32.93
 
5Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 34.19c
 Splits: 34.19
 
6Kate MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 34.26c
 Splits: 34.26
 
7Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 34.57c
 Splits: 35.88
 
8Karolina Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 34.92c
 Splits: 34.92
 
9Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 34.95c
 Splits: 34.95
 
10Kylie Gregory CAS Stingrays 35.15c
 Splits: 35.15
 
11Laura MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 36.35d
 Splits: 36.35
 
12Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 36.66d
 Splits: 36.66
 
13Adriana Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 36.75d
 Splits: 36.75
 
14Katherine Hanin Harbor Seals 36.84d
 Splits: 36.84
 
15Chloe Deng Harbor Seals 36.85d
 Splits: 36.85
 
16Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 36.88d
 Splits: 36.88
 
17Hailey Quiller CAS Stingrays 36.98d
 Splits: 45.79
 
17Katie Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 36.98d
 Splits: 36.98
 
19Madison Washington CAS Stingrays 37.11d
 Splits: 37.11
 
20Caitlin Gregory Thunderbirds - USA 37.16d
 Splits: 37.16
 
21Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 37.24d
 Splits: 37.24
 
22Natali Chicaiza Club Fit Jefferson V 37.28d
 Splits: 37.28
 
23Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 37.29d
 Splits: 37.29
 
24Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 37.38d
 Splits: 37.38
 
25Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 37.52d
 Splits: 37.52
 
26Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 37.64d
 Splits: 37.64
 
27Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 37.85d
 Splits: 37.85
 
28Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.13d
 Splits: 38.13
 
29Silvia Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 38.67d
 Splits: 38.67
 
30Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 38.71d
 Splits: 38.71
 
31Klaudia Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 39.06d
 Splits: 39.06
 
32Lindsay Sterling Suffern Sea Lions 39.23d
 Splits: 39.23
 
33Oliva Shea Club Fit Jefferson V 39.35d
 Splits: 39.35
 
34Fatine Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 39.68d
 Splits: 39.99
 
35Lauren Polito Harbor Seals 39.85d
 Splits: 39.85
 
36Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 39.90d
 Splits: 42.13
 
37Isabella Delgado CAS Stingrays 40.32d
 Splits: 40.32
 
38Alisia Williams CAS Stingrays 41.23d
 Splits: 41.62
 
39Jordan Lane CAS Stingrays 41.81d
 Splits: 41.81
 
40Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays 41.92d
 Splits: 41.92
 
41Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 42.01d
 Splits: 42.01
 
42Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 42.41d
 Splits: 48.52
 
43Caroline Riley Suffern Sea Lions 43.05d
 Splits: 43.05
 
44Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 43.22d
 Splits: 43.22
 
45Emma McCormack Gael Aquatic Club 43.82d
 Splits: 43.82
 
46Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 44.47d
 Splits: 44.47
 
47Eleni Economakos Harbor Seals 44.57d
 Splits: 44.57
 
48Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 44.75d
 Splits: 44.75
 
49Chloe Huang Harbor Seals 45.33d
 Splits: 51.16
 
50Hailey Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 45.37d
 Splits: 45.37
 
51Miriam Shamsiev Central Queens YM-YW 45.41d
 Splits: 45.41
 
52Anna Spillane Gael Aquatic Club 45.57d
 Splits: 45.57
 
53Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 45.61d
 Splits: 45.61
 
54Zamira Iza Club Fit Jefferson V 46.56d
 Splits: 1:00.78
 
55Gabriella Prospero Club Fit Jefferson V 46.71d
 Splits: 47.25
 
56Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 47.92d
 Splits: 47.92
 
57Alyssa Cataldo Club Fit Jefferson V 48.30d
 Splits: 48.30
 
58Elizabeth Denning Gael Aquatic Club 49.77d
 Splits: 49.77
 
59Julianna Lorenzano Suffern Sea Lions 50.01d
 Splits: 50.58
 
60Morgan Kolomer Suffern Sea Lions 51.05d
 Splits: 51.05
 
61Ava Gnagy Gael Aquatic Club 51.14d
 Splits: 51.71
 
62Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 52.05d
 Splits: 52.05
 
63Coco Demarr Gael Aquatic Club 54.83d
 Splits: 55.17
 
64Molly Martin Gael Aquatic Club 55.69d
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
1Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:10.54c
 Splits: 34.751:10.54[35.79]
 
2Delaney Leonard Club Fit Jefferson V 1:11.26c
 Splits: 34.811:11.26[36.45]
 
3Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:12.34c
 Splits: 34.931:12.34[37.41]
 
4Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 1:13.16c
 Splits: 36.291:13.16[36.87]
 
5Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 1:13.31c
 Splits: 35.311:13.31[38.00]
 
6Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.74c
 Splits: 36.491:14.74[38.25]
 
7Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 1:15.54c
 Splits: 37.041:15.54[38.50]
 
8Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 1:15.68c
 Splits: 36.831:15.68[38.85]
 
9Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 1:18.00c
 Splits: 38.011:18.00[39.99]
 
10Karolina Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:18.35c
 Splits: 37.171:18.35[41.18]
 
11Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 1:18.55c
 Splits: 38.431:18.55[40.12]
 
12Laura MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 1:19.05c
 Splits: 38.601:19.05[40.45]
 
13Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 1:19.61d
 Splits: 38.211:19.61[41.40]
 
14Kylie Gregory CAS Stingrays 1:20.10d
 Splits: 38.901:20.10[41.20]
 
15Adriana Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:20.21d
 Splits: 39.641:20.21[40.57]
 
16Silvia Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:20.49d
 Splits: 40.231:20.49[40.26]
 
17Katie Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 1:21.06d
 Splits: 39.291:21.06[41.77]
 
18Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 1:21.11d
 Splits: 40.001:21.11[41.11]
 
19Natali Chicaiza Club Fit Jefferson V 1:21.29d
 Splits: 40.621:21.29[40.67]
 
20Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:21.37d
 Splits: 1:21.37
 
21Eileen Deng APEX Swim Club 1:22.22d
 Splits: 40.841:24.32[43.48]
 
22Tatum Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V 1:22.27d
 Splits: 39.411:22.27[42.86]
 
23Hailey Quiller CAS Stingrays 1:22.85d
 Splits: 40.03
 
24Oliva Shea Club Fit Jefferson V 1:24.07d
 Splits: 1:24.07
 
25Madison Washington CAS Stingrays 1:24.92d
 Splits: 1:24.92
 
26Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 1:26.23d
 Splits: 40.861:26.23[45.37]
 
27Klaudia Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:26.71d
28Kristin Linahan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:27.76d
 Splits: 42.481:27.76[45.28]
 
29Isabella Delgado CAS Stingrays 1:28.63d
 Splits: 43.171:28.63[45.46]
 
30Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 1:29.13d
 Splits: 42.831:29.13[46.30]
 
31Alisia Williams CAS Stingrays 1:29.60d
 Splits: 1:29.60
 
32Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 1:29.77d
 Splits: 43.711:30.22[46.51]
 
33Else Hedman Club Fit Jefferson V 1:30.90d
 Splits: 43.641:30.90[47.26]
 
34Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 1:31.71d
 Splits: 44.821:31.71[46.89]
 
35Lindsay Sterling Suffern Sea Lions 1:31.97d
 Splits: 44.101:32.41[48.31]
 
36Jordan Lane CAS Stingrays 1:33.70d
 Splits: 1:33.70
 
37Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 1:34.07d
 Splits: 47.131:34.50[47.37]
 
38Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 1:34.23d
 Splits: 44.301:34.76[50.46]
 
39Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 1:37.04d
 Splits: 46.41
 
40Hailey Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 1:39.31d
 Splits: 1:39.68
 
41Caroline Riley Suffern Sea Lions 1:41.60d
 Splits: 48.431:42.39[53.96]
 
42Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 1:43.46d
 Splits: 1:43.46
 
43Isabel Lubinsky Brooklyn Stingrays 1:46.72d
 Splits: 53.821:52.47[58.65]
 
44Alyssa Cataldo Club Fit Jefferson V 1:47.43d
 Splits: 1:47.43
 
45Julianna Lorenzano Suffern Sea Lions 1:51.45d
 Splits: 52.801:51.45[58.65]
 
46Coco Demarr Gael Aquatic Club 2:08.63d
 Splits: 1:03.59
 
Zamira Iza Club Fit Jefferson V DQ
 Splits: 49.271:47.30[58.03]
 
Christina Isom CAS Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 1:30.93
 
Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Maya Ciminello Suffern Sea Lions NS
Selma Cain Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
1Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 34.93a
 Splits: 34.93
 
2Delaney Leonard Club Fit Jefferson V 36.65b
 Splits: 36.65
 
3Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 37.01c
 Splits: 37.01
 
4Natalia Brulinski NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 37.80c
 Splits: 37.80
 
5Kate MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 38.63c
 Splits: 38.63
 
6Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 38.85c
 Splits: 38.85
 
7Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 38.86c
 Splits: 38.86
 
8Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 39.27c
 Splits: 39.27
 
9Kylie Gregory CAS Stingrays 39.33c
 Splits: 39.33
 
10Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 39.35c
 Splits: 39.35
 
11Tatum Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V 39.50c
 Splits: 39.50
 
12Sidney Bensabeur Club Fit Jefferson V 39.61c
 Splits: 39.61
 
13Laura MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 39.83c
 Splits: 39.83
 
14Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 40.12c
 Splits: 40.12
 
15Katherine Hanin Harbor Seals 40.38c
 Splits: 40.38
 
16Chloe Deng Harbor Seals 40.47c
 Splits: 40.47
 
17Hailey Quiller CAS Stingrays 41.35d
18Karolina Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 41.78d
 Splits: 41.78
 
19Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 42.05d
 Splits: 42.05
 
20Katie Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 42.28d
 Splits: 42.28
 
21Silvia Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 42.41d
 Splits: 42.41
 
22Madison Washington CAS Stingrays 42.52d
 Splits: 42.52
 
23Adriana Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 42.63d
 Splits: 42.63
 
24Fatine Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 42.88d
 Splits: 42.88
 
25Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 42.90d
 Splits: 42.90
 
26Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 43.00d
 Splits: 43.00
 
27Finola Dickson Suffern Sea Lions 43.23d
 Splits: 43.23
 
28Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 43.29d
 Splits: 55.98
 
29Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 43.48d
 Splits: 43.48
 
30Ruby Kass Brooklyn Stingrays 43.71d
 Splits: 43.71
 
31Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays 43.93d
 Splits: 43.93
 
32Ella Ondrick Brooklyn Stingrays 44.42d
 Splits: 44.42
 
33Alisia Williams CAS Stingrays 44.69d
 Splits: 44.69
 
34Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 44.79d
 Splits: 44.89
 
35Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 44.94d
 Splits: 44.94
 
36Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 45.38d
 Splits: 45.38
 
37Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 45.71d
 Splits: 45.71
 
38Jordan Feeney Harbor Seals 45.84d
 Splits: 45.84
 
39Klaudia Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 46.24d
 Splits: 47.25
 
40Lauren Polito Harbor Seals 46.28d
 Splits: 46.28
 
41Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 46.48d
42Anna Spillane Gael Aquatic Club 46.98d
 Splits: 47.15
 
43Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 48.00d
 Splits: 48.00
 
44Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 48.58d
 Splits: 48.58
 
45Isabella Delgado CAS Stingrays 48.87d
 Splits: 48.87
 
46Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 49.35d
 Splits: 49.35
 
47Elizabeth Denning Gael Aquatic Club 49.69d
 Splits: 49.69
 
48Zamira Iza Club Fit Jefferson V 49.84d
 Splits: 49.84
 
49Jordan Lane CAS Stingrays 50.07d
 Splits: 50.07
 
50Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 50.20d
 Splits: 50.20
 
51Hailey Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 50.25d
 Splits: 50.25
 
52Morgan Kolomer Suffern Sea Lions 51.33d
53Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 51.72d
 Splits: 51.72
 
54Eleni Economakos Harbor Seals 51.75d
 Splits: 51.75
 
55Alyssa Cataldo Club Fit Jefferson V 52.20d
 Splits: 52.20
 
56Caroline Riley Suffern Sea Lions 53.41d
 Splits: 53.41
 
57Ava Gnagy Gael Aquatic Club 54.90d
 Splits: 54.90
 
58Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 56.42d
 Splits: 56.42
 
59Emma McCormack Gael Aquatic Club 56.46d
 Splits: 56.46
 
60Molly Martin Gael Aquatic Club 57.51d
 Splits: 57.51
 
61Oliva Shea Club Fit Jefferson V 58.03d
 Splits: 58.03
 
62Gabriella Prospero Club Fit Jefferson V 1:02.74d
 Splits: 1:12.52
 
Coco Demarr Gael Aquatic Club DQ
Julianna Lorenzano Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 Splits: 58.91
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 1:14.89a
 Splits: 35.701:14.89[39.19]
 
2Delaney Leonard Club Fit Jefferson V 1:20.89c
 Splits: 37.801:20.89[43.09]
 
3Kate MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 1:23.90c
 Splits: 39.451:23.90[44.45]
 
4Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 1:24.63c
 Splits: 40.271:24.63[44.36]
 
5Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 1:24.89c
 Splits: 40.401:24.89[44.49]
 
6Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:25.34c
 Splits: 40.411:25.34[44.93]
 
7Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:25.45c
 Splits: 40.381:25.45[45.07]
 
8Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:26.74c
 Splits: 40.701:26.74[46.04]
 
9Silvia Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:27.49c
 Splits: 41.831:27.49[45.66]
 
10Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 1:28.65c
 Splits: 41.761:29.35[47.59]
 
11Adriana Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:29.26d
 Splits: 43.221:29.26[46.04]
 
12Sidney Bensabeur Club Fit Jefferson V 1:29.30d
 Splits: 41.361:29.30[47.94]
 
12Kylie Gregory CAS Stingrays 1:29.30d
 Splits: 41.321:29.30[47.98]
 
14Hailey Quiller CAS Stingrays 1:30.75d
 Splits: 43.091:30.75[47.66]
 
15Else Hedman Club Fit Jefferson V 1:32.60d
 Splits: 43.691:32.60[48.91]
 
16Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 1:32.64d
 Splits: 44.231:32.64[48.41]
 
17Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.34d
 Splits: 43.921:33.34[49.42]
 
18Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 1:34.66d
 Splits: 45.481:34.66[49.18]
 
19Fatine Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:34.98d
 Splits: 44.571:36.34[51.77]
 
20Madison Washington CAS Stingrays 1:35.09d
 Splits: 44.421:35.09[50.67]
 
21Ruby Kass Brooklyn Stingrays 1:35.60d
 Splits: 46.341:35.60[49.26]
 
22Kristin Linahan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:35.84d
 Splits: 44.871:35.84[50.97]
 
23Christina Isom CAS Stingrays 1:36.21d
 Splits: 42.571:36.21[53.64]
 
24Eileen Deng APEX Swim Club 1:36.40d
 Splits: 45.121:36.40[51.28]
 
25Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 1:37.17d
 Splits: 46.221:37.17[50.95]
 
26Alisia Williams CAS Stingrays 1:37.58d
 Splits: 47.711:37.58[49.87]
 
27Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 1:37.85d
 Splits: 48.141:37.85[49.71]
 
28Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 1:38.22d
 Splits: 45.061:38.22[53.16]
 
29Jesse Principe Brooklyn Stingrays 1:41.11d
 Splits: 48.791:41.11[52.32]
 
30Isabella Delgado CAS Stingrays 1:42.30d
 Splits: 48.061:42.30[54.24]
 
31Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 1:43.19d
 Splits: 48.151:43.19[55.04]
 
32Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 1:45.07d
 Splits: 49.071:45.07[56.00]
 
33Jordan Lane CAS Stingrays 1:45.69d
 Splits: 49.851:45.69[55.84]
 
34Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 1:48.45d
 Splits: 51.591:48.45[56.86]
 
35Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 1:50.13d
 Splits: 53.121:50.13[57.01]
 
36Isabel Lubinsky Brooklyn Stingrays 1:50.29d
 Splits: 51.751:50.29[58.54]
 
37Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 1:51.48d
 Splits: 55.591:51.48[55.89]
 
38Zamira Iza Club Fit Jefferson V 1:53.54d
 Splits: 52.361:53.54[1:01.18]
 
39Alyssa Cataldo Club Fit Jefferson V 1:55.01d
 Splits: 51.851:55.01[1:03.16]
 
40Morgan Kolomer Suffern Sea Lions 1:59.70d
 Splits: 54.181:59.70[1:05.52]
 
Oliva Shea Club Fit Jefferson V DQ
 Splits: 57.86
 
Coco Demarr Gael Aquatic Club DQ
 Splits: 1:01.622:20.22[1:18.60]
 
Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Elizabeth Denning Gael Aquatic Club NS
Caroline Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions NS
Maya Ciminello Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
1Delaney Leonard Club Fit Jefferson V 28.75a
 Splits: 28.75
 
2Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 30.64b
 Splits: 30.64
 
3Mikayla Kennedy Brooklyn Stingrays 32.08c
 Splits: 32.08
 
4Kate MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 32.41c
 Splits: 32.41
 
5Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 32.51c
 Splits: 32.51
 
6Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 32.95c
 Splits: 32.95
 
7Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 33.00c
 Splits: 33.00
 
8Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 33.03c
 Splits: 33.03
 
9Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 33.23c
 Splits: 33.23
 
10Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 33.33c
 Splits: 33.33
 
11Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 33.58c
 Splits: 33.58
 
12Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 33.67c
 Splits: 33.67
 
13Hailey Quiller CAS Stingrays 34.37c
 Splits: 34.37
 
14Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 34.43c
 Splits: 34.43
 
15Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 34.62d
 Splits: 34.62
 
16Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel Brooklyn Stingrays 34.82d
 Splits: 35.43
 
17Madison Washington CAS Stingrays 35.42d
 Splits: 35.42
 
18Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 35.61d
 Splits: 35.61
 
19Laura MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 36.17d
 Splits: 36.17
 
20Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 36.32d
 Splits: 36.32
 
21Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 36.41d
 Splits: 36.41
 
22Natali Chicaiza Club Fit Jefferson V 37.35d
 Splits: 37.35
 
23Kylie Gregory CAS Stingrays 37.45d
 Splits: 37.45
 
24Tatum Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V 37.68d
 Splits: 37.68
 
25Eileen Deng APEX Swim Club 38.11d
 Splits: 38.11
 
26Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 38.58d
 Splits: 38.58
 
27Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 38.61d
 Splits: 38.61
 
28Ella Ondrick Brooklyn Stingrays 39.23d
 Splits: 39.23
 
29Jordan Lane CAS Stingrays 39.35d
 Splits: 39.35
 
30Silvia Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 39.61d
 Splits: 39.61
 
31Sidney Bensabeur Club Fit Jefferson V 39.68d
 Splits: 39.68
 
32Isabella Delgado CAS Stingrays 40.10d
 Splits: 40.10
 
33Alisia Williams CAS Stingrays 40.45d
 Splits: 40.45
 
34Katie Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 40.65d
 Splits: 40.65
 
35Ruby Kass Brooklyn Stingrays 40.83d
 Splits: 40.83
 
36Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays 41.20d
 Splits: 41.20
 
37Christina Isom CAS Stingrays 42.24d
 Splits: 42.24
 
38Fatine Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 45.54d
 Splits: 45.54
 
39Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 47.11d
 Splits: 47.47
 
40Hailey Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 50.57d
 Splits: 50.57
 
41Julianna Lorenzano Suffern Sea Lions 52.26d
 Splits: 52.26
 
42Isabel Lubinsky Brooklyn Stingrays 53.73d
 Splits: 53.73
 
43Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 54.05d
 Splits: 54.05
 
44Morgan Kolomer Suffern Sea Lions 54.45d
 Splits: 54.45
 
45Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 1:01.00d
 Splits: 1:01.00
 
Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Elizabeth Denning Gael Aquatic Club NS
Selma Cain Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
1Mikayla Kennedy Brooklyn Stingrays 1:10.35c
 Splits: 32.271:10.35[38.08]
 
2Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:12.08c
 Splits: 32.921:12.08[39.16]
 
3Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:13.15c
 Splits: 34.251:13.15[38.90]
 
4Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 1:14.15c
 Splits: 36.051:14.15[38.10]
 
5Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 1:15.12c
 Splits: 34.271:15.12[40.85]
 
6Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.69c
 Splits: 35.701:17.69[41.99]
 
7Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:17.70c
 Splits: 34.051:17.70[43.65]
 
8Hailey Quiller CAS Stingrays 1:17.74c
 Splits: 36.101:32.19[56.09]
 
9Laura MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 1:19.20c
 Splits: 36.161:19.20[43.04]
 
10Chloe Deng Harbor Seals 1:20.57d
 Splits: 36.481:20.57[44.09]
 
11Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 1:22.22d
 Splits: 36.471:22.22[45.75]
 
12Natali Chicaiza Club Fit Jefferson V 1:22.81d
 Splits: 39.661:22.81[43.15]
 
13Jordan Feeney Harbor Seals 1:25.40d
 Splits: 40.001:25.40[45.40]
 
14Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.67d
 Splits: 39.731:26.67[46.94]
 
15Katherine Hanin Harbor Seals 1:27.55d
 Splits: 39.571:27.55[47.98]
 
16Tatum Angerthal Club Fit Jefferson V 1:28.06d
 Splits: 38.251:28.06[49.81]
 
17Madison Washington CAS Stingrays 1:28.76d
 Splits: 39.971:28.76[48.79]
 
18Mia Zucchi Club Fit Jefferson V 1:28.91d
 Splits: 40.931:28.91[47.98]
 
19Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 1:29.42d
 Splits: 42.611:29.42[46.81]
 
20Kylie Gregory CAS Stingrays 1:29.59d
 Splits: 38.861:29.59[50.73]
 
21Lauren Polito Harbor Seals 1:31.99d
 Splits: 44.611:31.99[47.38]
 
22Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 1:32.13d
 Splits: 42.821:32.13[49.31]
 
23Isabella Delgado CAS Stingrays 1:32.63d
 Splits: 40.60
 
24Alisia Williams CAS Stingrays 1:33.33d
 Splits: 41.131:33.33[52.20]
 
25Else Hedman Club Fit Jefferson V 1:38.86d
 Splits: 44.631:38.86[54.23]
 
26Jordan Lane CAS Stingrays 1:39.01d
 Splits: 44.761:39.01[54.25]
 
27Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 1:42.60d
 Splits: 44.891:42.60[57.71]
 
28Lindsay Sterling Suffern Sea Lions 1:42.64d
 Splits: 50.361:47.33[56.97]
 
29Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 1:49.54d
 Splits: 51.521:50.58[59.06]
 
30Alyssa Cataldo Club Fit Jefferson V 1:55.68d
 Splits: 49.741:55.68[1:05.94]
 
31Chloe Huang Harbor Seals 1:59.84d
 Splits: 48.761:59.84[1:11.08]
 
Eleni Economakos Harbor Seals DQ
 Splits: 47.231:45.81[58.58]
 
Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 35.881:16.24[40.36]
 
Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Emma McCormack Gael Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 2:24.17a
 Splits: 31.191:06.77[35.58]1:50.63[43.86]2:24.17[33.54]
 
2Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 2:32.81c
 Splits: 31.941:09.32[37.38]1:54.76[45.44]2:32.81[38.05]
 
3Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 2:33.01c
 Splits: 33.291:13.22[39.93]1:58.46[45.24]2:33.01[34.55]
 
4Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:33.74c
 Splits: 33.161:11.09[37.93]1:59.80[48.71]2:33.74[33.94]
 
5Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 2:37.02c
 Splits: 33.911:14.72[40.81]2:00.46[45.74]2:37.02[36.56]
 
6Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 2:41.13c
 Splits: 36.361:15.58[39.22]2:03.14[47.56]2:41.13[37.99]
 
7Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 2:41.40c
 Splits: 34.281:13.30[39.02]2:05.14[51.84]2:41.40[36.26]
 
8Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 2:43.20c
 Splits: 36.911:18.33[41.42]2:05.04[46.71]2:43.20[38.16]
 
9Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 2:43.64c
 Splits: 34.581:16.47[41.89]2:04.47[48.00]2:43.64[39.17]
 
10Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:45.04c
 Splits: 34.911:18.42[43.51]2:05.98[47.56]2:45.04[39.06]
 
11Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 2:46.81c
 Splits: 34.031:13.59[39.56]2:06.96[53.37]2:46.81[39.85]
 
12Karolina Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:47.15c
 Splits: 34.391:16.25[41.86]2:07.76[51.51]2:47.15[39.39]
 
13Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 2:47.49c
 Splits: 38.591:18.32[39.73]2:10.35[52.03]2:47.64[37.29]
 
14Adriana Bilenky UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:48.42d
 Splits: 40.871:23.47[42.60]2:11.06[47.59]2:48.42[37.36]
 
15Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 2:49.42d
 Splits: 33.221:15.69[42.47]2:08.93[53.24]2:49.42[40.49]
 
16Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 2:51.84d
 Splits: 38.591:21.85[43.26]2:12.67[50.82]2:51.84[39.17]
 
17Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 2:54.01d
 Splits: 35.161:19.07[43.91]2:12.65[53.58]2:54.01[41.36]
 
18Katie Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 2:59.05d
 Splits: 40.861:24.28[43.42]2:17.12[52.84]2:59.05[41.93]
 
19Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 2:59.67d
 Splits: 40.171:23.57[43.40]2:20.31[56.74]2:59.67[39.36]
 
20Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 3:00.70d
 Splits: 39.081:25.69[46.61]2:21.44[55.75]3:00.70[39.26]
 
21Caroline Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions 3:04.74d
 Splits: 41.821:30.43[48.61]2:21.13[50.70]3:04.74[43.61]
 
22Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 3:05.30d
 Splits: 42.721:27.13[44.41]2:23.83[56.70]3:05.30[41.47]
 
23Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 3:10.47d
 Splits: 43.641:32.40[48.76]2:27.66[55.26]3:10.47[42.81]
 
24Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 3:11.28d
 Splits: 43.481:31.00[47.52]2:26.67[55.67]3:11.28[44.61]
 
25Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 3:11.68d
 Splits: 46.531:37.15[50.62]2:30.75[53.60]3:11.68[40.93]
 
26Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 3:13.71d
 Splits: 45.801:34.87[49.07]2:34.88[1:00.01]3:13.71[38.83]
 
27Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 3:13.86d
 Splits: 41.321:30.96[49.64]2:31.90[1:00.94]3:13.86[41.96]
 
28Lindsay Sterling Suffern Sea Lions 3:15.15d
 Splits: 46.721:34.25[47.53]2:33.08[58.83]3:15.15[42.07]
 
29Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 3:18.59d
 Splits: 47.341:39.21[51.87]2:32.90[53.69]3:18.33[45.43]
 
30Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 3:26.17d
 Splits: 52.111:44.50[52.39]2:42.31[57.81]3:31.58[49.27]
 
31Hailey Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 3:31.43d
 Splits: 51.121:44.27[53.15]2:42.96[58.69]3:31.43[48.47]
 
32Jesse Principe Brooklyn Stingrays 3:33.27d
 Splits: 50.181:45.37[55.19]2:40.46[55.09]3:52.02[1:11.56]
 
33Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 3:43.64d
 Splits: 1:49.732:51.75[1:02.02]3:44.64[52.89]
 
34Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 3:45.07d
 Splits: 47.251:42.91[55.66]2:45.26[1:02.35]3:45.07[59.81]
 
35Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 4:01.32d
 Splits: 1:00.421:58.92[58.50]3:05.86[1:06.94]4:01.32[55.46]
 
Ruby Kass Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 42.042:28.28[1:46.24]3:12.00[43.72]
 
Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
1Stephanie Soltanova Harbor Seals 27.12f
 Splits: 27.12
 
2Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 27.18f
 Splits: 27.18
 
3Danielle Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 27.37f
 Splits: 27.37
 
4Amaavi Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 27.69f
 Splits: 27.69
 
5Isabella Duggan CAS Stingrays 27.94f
 Splits: 27.94
 
6Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 28.05f
 Splits: 28.05
 
7Christine Aery Club Fit Jefferson V 28.43f
 Splits: 28.43
 
8Colleen Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 28.60f
 Splits: 28.60
 
9Chloe Schneider Brooklyn Stingrays 28.82
 Splits: 28.82
 
10Anna Bolino Harbor Seals 29.16
 Splits: 29.16
 
11Anna Prybylski Club Fit Jefferson V 29.21
 Splits: 29.21
 
12Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 29.34
 Splits: 29.34
 
13Anna Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 29.52
 Splits: 30.70
 
14Fion Hon Harbor Seals 29.54
 Splits: 29.54
 
15Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 29.58
 Splits: 29.58
 
16Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 29.60
 Splits: 29.60
 
17Julia Gnad Harbor Seals 29.64
 Splits: 29.64
 
18Molly Finn Harbor Seals 29.72
 Splits: 29.72
 
19Alexa Tyberg Club Fit Jefferson V 29.83
 Splits: 29.83
 
20Alana Rabinowitz Club Fit Jefferson V 30.07
 Splits: 30.07
 
21Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 30.26
 Splits: 30.26
 
22Karina Davis Patriot Swim Team 30.56
 Splits: 30.56
 
23Kate Baldwin Harbor Seals 30.75
 Splits: 30.75
 
24Christina Economakos Harbor Seals 30.79
 Splits: 31.27
 
25Xitlali Martinez Unattached - APEX 30.88
 Splits: 30.88
 
26Nailea Dominguez CAS Stingrays 30.95
 Splits: 30.95
 
27Jasmine Guerrero CAS Stingrays 30.96
 Splits: 30.96
 
28Brooke Ryan Club Fit Jefferson V 31.02
 Splits: 31.02
 
29Vaishali Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 31.24
 Splits: 31.24
 
30Joyce Wong Harbor Seals 31.31
 Splits: 31.31
 
31Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 31.54
 Splits: 31.54
 
32Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 31.72
 Splits: 31.72
 
33Jamie Gnad Harbor Seals 31.79
 Splits: 31.79
 
34Carleigh Schlissel Suffern Sea Lions 31.90
 Splits: 31.90
 
35Isha Serpico Harbor Seals 32.03
 Splits: 32.03
 
36Ivana Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 32.83
 Splits: 32.83
 
37Sara Bergamini Gael Aquatic Club 32.91
 Splits: 32.91
 
38Daniela Lastras-Castrejon Club Fit Jefferson V 33.42
 Splits: 33.42
 
39Dorisse Pierre Suffern Sea Lions 36.74
 Splits: 37.31
 
40Tyla Boatswain Brooklyn Stingrays 37.97
 Splits: 37.97
 
41Clarisse Pierre Suffern Sea Lions 38.10
 Splits: 38.10
 
Kezia Suteja NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
1Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 57.96f
 Splits: 28.0657.96[29.90]
 
2Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 58.97f
 Splits: 28.1958.97[30.78]
 
3Danielle Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 59.76f
 Splits: 28.5159.76[31.25]
 
4Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:00.00f
 Splits: 28.661:00.00[31.34]
 
5Amaavi Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 1:01.16f
 Splits: 29.221:01.16[31.94]
 
5Isabella Duggan CAS Stingrays 1:01.16f
 Splits: 29.371:01.16[31.79]
 
7Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 1:01.19f
 Splits: 29.451:01.19[31.74]
 
8Kezia Suteja NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:01.68f
 Splits: 29.281:01.68[32.40]
 
9Christine Aery Club Fit Jefferson V 1:02.83f
 Splits: 29.621:02.83[33.21]
 
10Alexa Tyberg Club Fit Jefferson V 1:03.02f
 Splits: 30.291:03.02[32.73]
 
11Anna Prybylski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:03.12
 Splits: 29.991:03.12[33.13]
 
12Colleen Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 1:03.44
 Splits: 30.411:03.44[33.03]
 
13Chloe Schneider Brooklyn Stingrays 1:03.84
 Splits: 31.541:03.84[32.30]
 
14Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 1:03.99
 Splits: 30.621:05.01[34.39]
 
15Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 1:04.56
 Splits: 30.311:04.56[34.25]
 
16Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.30
 Splits: 31.221:05.30[34.08]
 
17Xitlali Martinez Unattached - APEX 1:07.09
 Splits: 31.87
 
18Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:08.98
 Splits: 32.651:08.98[36.33]
 
19Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.12
 Splits: 32.151:09.12[36.97]
 
20Sara Bergamini Gael Aquatic Club 1:09.54
 Splits: 33.821:09.54[35.72]
 
21Brooke Ryan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:09.72
 Splits: 32.781:09.72[36.94]
 
22Jasmine Guerrero CAS Stingrays 1:10.45
 Splits: 32.921:10.45[37.53]
 
23Carleigh Schlissel Suffern Sea Lions 1:13.19
 Splits: 33.671:14.08[40.41]
 
24Ivana Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 1:18.78
 Splits: 37.581:18.78[41.20]
 
25Jadalynn Palma APEX Swim Club 1:21.64
 Splits: 38.881:21.64[42.76]
 
26Victoria Deluca Patriot Swim Team 1:23.10
 Splits: 38.781:23.10[44.32]
 
27Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 1:26.64
 Splits: 39.461:22.95[43.49]
 
28Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:31.17
 Splits: 42.931:33.01[50.08]
 
29Tyla Boatswain Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.78
 Splits: 41.081:33.78[52.70]
 
30Elly Cimperman Brooklyn Stingrays 1:38.21
 Splits: 43.381:38.21[54.83]
 
Haley Clark Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Kristin Cheng NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
1Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 2:08.52f
 Splits: 29.601:02.38[32.78]1:35.91[33.53]2:09.69[33.78]
 
2Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 2:13.01f
 Splits: 30.051:03.69[33.64]1:38.50[34.81]2:13.01[34.51]
 
3Danielle Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 2:14.68f
 Splits: 29.391:03.69[34.30]1:38.96[35.27]2:14.68[35.72]
 
4Amaavi Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 2:17.23
 Splits: 30.171:04.51[34.34]1:40.67[36.16]2:17.23[36.56]
 
5Colleen Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 2:19.42
 Splits: 31.001:06.22[35.22]1:43.33[37.11]2:19.42[36.09]
 
6Fion Hon Harbor Seals 2:23.33
 Splits: 31.961:08.54[36.58]1:47.09[38.55]2:23.33[36.24]
 
7Vaishali Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 2:23.43
 Splits: 32.731:09.42[36.69]1:47.33[37.91]2:23.43[36.10]
 
8Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:25.16
 Splits: 33.521:10.55[37.03]1:48.36[37.81]2:25.16[36.80]
 
9Karina Davis Patriot Swim Team 2:25.27
 Splits: 32.721:08.44[35.72]1:46.15[37.71]2:25.27[39.12]
 
10Xitlali Martinez Unattached - APEX 2:26.44
 Splits: 32.261:08.60[36.34]1:47.64[39.04]2:26.44[38.80]
 
11Jasmine Guerrero CAS Stingrays 2:27.46
 Splits: 33.261:10.33[37.07]1:49.94[39.61]2:28.59[38.65]
 
12Nailea Dominguez CAS Stingrays 2:29.04
 Splits: 32.451:09.05[36.60]1:49.12[40.07]2:39.32[50.20]
 
13Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 2:29.60
 Splits: 34.251:12.61[38.36]1:51.59[38.98]2:29.60[38.01]
 
14Christina Economakos Harbor Seals 2:31.30
 Splits: 34.421:12.75[38.33]1:52.01[39.26]2:31.99[39.98]
 
15Jackie Kletter Thunderbirds - USA 2:32.95
 Splits: 33.821:12.10[38.28]1:52.42[40.32]2:32.95[40.53]
 
16Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 2:34.27
 Splits: 33.531:12.44[38.91]1:54.61[42.17]2:34.27[39.66]
 
17Joyce Wong Harbor Seals 2:34.67
 Splits: 32.851:10.60[37.75]1:53.01[42.41]2:34.67[41.66]
 
18Jamie Gnad Harbor Seals 2:35.63
 Splits: 35.371:14.58[39.21]1:56.01[41.43]2:35.63[39.62]
 
19Sara Bergamini Gael Aquatic Club 2:38.24
 Splits: 37.561:17.81[40.25]1:58.20[40.39]2:38.24[40.04]
 
20Isha Serpico Harbor Seals 2:39.72
 Splits: 35.951:15.96[40.01]1:58.45[42.49]2:39.72[41.27]
 
21Sophia Rimsky Central Queens YM-YW 2:43.11
 Splits: 36.571:17.86[41.29]2:01.67[43.81]2:43.11[41.44]
 
22Ivana Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 2:46.17
 Splits: 36.621:19.16[42.54]2:03.16[44.00]2:46.17[43.01]
 
23Dorisse Pierre Suffern Sea Lions 3:05.27
 Splits: 37.681:22.05[44.37]2:12.64[50.59]3:05.71[53.07]
 
24Clarisse Pierre Suffern Sea Lions 3:26.47
 Splits: 41.831:33.49[51.66]2:30.30[56.81]3:26.47[56.17]
 
25Tyla Boatswain Brooklyn Stingrays 3:28.15
 Splits: 41.641:34.41[52.77]3:28.33[1:53.92]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
1Anna Prybylski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:07.34f
 Splits: 32.331:07.34[35.01]
 
2Stephanie Soltanova Harbor Seals 1:07.84f
 Splits: 33.381:07.84[34.46]
 
3Anna Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:09.78f
 Splits: 33.571:09.78[36.21]
 
4Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 1:11.56f
 Splits: 34.491:11.56[37.07]
 
5Alexa Tyberg Club Fit Jefferson V 1:12.98
 Splits: 35.691:12.98[37.29]
 
6Jackie Kletter Thunderbirds - USA 1:13.02
 Splits: 38.281:18.13[39.85]
 
7Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 1:13.52
 Splits: 36.021:13.52[37.50]
 
8Kate Baldwin Harbor Seals 1:14.15
 Splits: 35.601:14.15[38.55]
 
9Anna Bolino Harbor Seals 1:14.33
 Splits: 36.441:14.33[37.89]
 
10Molly Finn Harbor Seals 1:14.39
 Splits: 35.721:14.39[38.67]
 
11Fion Hon Harbor Seals 1:14.98
 Splits: 36.781:14.98[38.20]
 
12Danielle Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 1:15.81
 Splits: 35.641:15.81[40.17]
 
13Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 1:16.04
 Splits: 36.321:19.60[43.28]
 
14Isabella Duggan CAS Stingrays 1:16.69
 Splits: 37.531:16.69[39.16]
 
15Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:16.94
 Splits: 37.551:17.56[40.01]
 
16Brooke Ryan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:17.24
 Splits: 1:17.27
 
17Julia Gnad Harbor Seals 1:17.54
 Splits: 37.681:17.54[39.86]
 
18Alana Rabinowitz Club Fit Jefferson V 1:18.03
 Splits: 36.891:18.03[41.14]
 
19Isha Serpico Harbor Seals 1:19.81
 Splits: 39.021:19.81[40.79]
 
20Jamie Gnad Harbor Seals 1:20.06
 Splits: 38.971:20.06[41.09]
 
21Sara Bergamini Gael Aquatic Club 1:21.79
 Splits: 39.751:21.79[42.04]
 
22Xitlali Martinez Unattached - APEX 1:22.51
 Splits: 39.701:22.51[42.81]
 
23Carleigh Schlissel Suffern Sea Lions 1:23.62
 Splits: 40.051:23.62[43.57]
 
24Daniela Lastras-Castrejon Club Fit Jefferson V 1:25.04
 Splits: 40.451:25.04[44.59]
 
25Sophia Rimsky Central Queens YM-YW 1:26.95
 Splits: 41.671:26.95[45.28]
 
26Dorisse Pierre Suffern Sea Lions 1:41.89
 Splits: 49.281:41.89[52.61]
 
27Clarisse Pierre Suffern Sea Lions 1:50.02
 Splits: 52.771:50.02[57.25]
 
Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
1Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 2:24.10f
 Splits: 33.591:10.61[37.02]1:48.20[37.59]2:24.10[35.90]
 
2Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 2:25.94f
 Splits: 33.791:10.60[36.81]1:48.65[38.05]2:25.94[37.29]
 
3Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 2:30.98f
 Splits: 36.311:14.71[38.40]1:53.15[38.44]2:30.98[37.83]
 
4Colleen Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 2:33.24f
 Splits: 36.051:14.37[38.32]1:54.37[40.00]2:33.24[38.87]
 
5Anna Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 2:33.80f
 Splits: 36.611:15.52[38.91]1:55.56[40.04]2:33.80[38.24]
 
6Christine Aery Club Fit Jefferson V 2:34.06f
 Splits: 34.021:13.37[39.35]1:54.61[41.24]2:34.06[39.45]
 
7Vaishali Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 2:37.52
 Splits: 37.791:17.75[39.96]1:58.27[40.52]2:37.52[39.25]
 
8Danielle Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 2:37.68
 Splits: 36.161:16.61[40.45]1:57.20[40.59]2:37.68[40.48]
 
9Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:39.57
 Splits: 37.941:19.64[41.70]2:00.78[41.14]2:39.57[38.79]
 
10Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.90
 Splits: 38.601:19.52[40.92]2:00.69[41.17]2:39.90[39.21]
 
11Sara Bergamini Gael Aquatic Club 2:44.23
 Splits: 40.051:22.06[42.01]2:03.61[41.55]2:44.23[40.62]
 
12Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 2:47.15
 Splits: 37.931:20.10[42.17]2:03.38[43.28]2:47.15[43.77]
 
13Alana Rabinowitz Club Fit Jefferson V 2:51.28
 Splits: 39.451:22.58[43.13]2:08.23[45.65]2:51.28[43.05]
 
14Anne Brewer Thunderbirds - USA 2:53.71
 Splits: 39.861:24.56[44.70]2:10.17[45.61]2:53.71[43.54]
 
15Xitlali Martinez Unattached - APEX 2:57.59
 Splits: 41.381:26.00[44.62]2:12.55[46.55]2:57.59[45.04]
 
16Ivana Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 3:07.51
 Splits: 41.681:29.94[48.26]2:20.64[50.70]3:07.51[46.87]
 
Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club DQ
 Splits: 38.481:19.60[41.12]2:00.84[41.24]2:43.45[42.61]
 
Haley Clark Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1Chloe Schneider Brooklyn Stingrays 1:15.24f
 Splits: 36.191:15.24[39.05]
 
2Amaavi Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 1:18.49f
 Splits: 36.591:18.49[41.90]
 
3Colleen Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 1:18.55f
 Splits: 36.801:18.55[41.75]
 
4Kezia Suteja NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:19.08f
 Splits: 36.971:19.08[42.11]
 
5Kristin Cheng NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:19.39f
 Splits: 37.321:19.39[42.07]
 
6Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 1:19.84f
 Splits: 38.471:19.84[41.37]
 
7Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 1:22.57f
 Splits: 39.361:22.57[43.21]
 
8Isabella Duggan CAS Stingrays 1:23.15f
 Splits: 40.101:23.15[43.05]
 
9Brooke Ryan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:24.61
 Splits: 40.291:24.61[44.32]
 
10Xitlali Martinez Unattached - APEX 1:25.34
 Splits: 40.531:25.34[44.81]
 
11Alana Rabinowitz Club Fit Jefferson V 1:25.58
 Splits: 39.951:25.58[45.63]
 
12Anna Prybylski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:26.23
 Splits: 40.381:26.23[45.85]
 
13Alexa Tyberg Club Fit Jefferson V 1:26.37
 Splits: 40.531:26.37[45.84]
 
14Sara Bergamini Gael Aquatic Club 1:31.06
 Splits: 43.381:31.06[47.68]
 
15Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 1:31.65
 Splits: 42.891:31.65[48.76]
 
16Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 1:31.86
 Splits: 43.351:31.86[48.51]
 
17Anne Brewer Thunderbirds - USA 1:32.82
 Splits: 44.121:32.82[48.70]
 
18Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 1:34.72
 Splits: 43.791:34.72[50.93]
 
19Tyla Boatswain Brooklyn Stingrays 1:40.70
 Splits: 47.321:45.62[58.30]
 
20Jadalynn Palma APEX Swim Club 1:43.57
 Splits: 49.771:43.57[53.80]
 
21Elly Cimperman Brooklyn Stingrays 1:47.22
 Splits: 49.212:01.37[1:12.16]
 
22Victoria Deluca Patriot Swim Team 1:50.23
 Splits: 50.991:54.91[1:03.92]
 
23Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club 2:07.11
 Splits: 59.12
 
Jasmine Guerrero CAS Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
1Chloe Schneider Brooklyn Stingrays 2:42.80f
 Splits: 38.501:20.45[41.95]2:01.88[41.43]2:42.80[40.92]
 
2Colleen Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 2:51.34f
 Splits: 37.761:21.66[43.90]2:06.70[45.04]2:51.34[44.64]
 
3Vaishali Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 2:53.08f
 Splits: 38.891:22.19[43.30]2:07.68[45.49]2:53.08[45.40]
 
4Stephanie Soltanova Harbor Seals 2:54.13f
 Splits: 38.841:22.67[43.83]2:07.97[45.30]2:54.13[46.16]
 
5Christine Aery Club Fit Jefferson V 2:55.82f
 Splits: 38.371:24.02[45.65]2:10.58[46.56]2:55.82[45.24]
 
6Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 2:57.04
 Splits: 40.361:25.69[45.33]2:11.94[46.25]2:57.04[45.10]
 
7Molly Finn Harbor Seals 2:58.75
 Splits: 40.841:26.49[45.65]2:13.16[46.67]2:58.75[45.59]
 
8Isabella Duggan CAS Stingrays 2:59.04
 Splits: 39.941:25.45[45.51]2:12.48[47.03]2:59.04[46.56]
 
9Julia Gnad Harbor Seals 3:00.93
 Splits: 41.511:28.26[46.75]2:14.48[46.22]3:00.93[46.45]
 
10Joyce Wong Harbor Seals 3:02.23
 Splits: 41.051:26.38[45.33]2:14.66[48.28]3:02.23[47.57]
 
11Xitlali Martinez Unattached - APEX 3:02.41
 Splits: 40.781:26.99[46.21]2:14.47[47.48]3:02.41[47.94]
 
12Nailea Dominguez CAS Stingrays 3:14.14
 Splits: 43.821:32.92[49.10]2:25.50[52.58]3:14.14[48.64]
 
13Anna Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 3:15.44
 Splits: 44.041:33.13[49.09]2:24.18[51.05]3:15.44[51.26]
 
14Christina Economakos Harbor Seals 3:17.71
 Splits: 46.491:36.98[50.49]2:27.35[50.37]3:17.71[50.36]
 
15Anna Bolino Harbor Seals 3:18.87
 Splits: 46.791:38.56[51.77]2:29.83[51.27]3:25.31[55.48]
 
16Kate Baldwin Harbor Seals 3:18.96
 Splits: 47.311:38.66[51.35]2:29.85[51.19]3:18.96[49.11]
 
17Sara Bergamini Gael Aquatic Club 3:19.78
 Splits: 45.211:36.94[51.73]2:28.39[51.45]3:19.78[51.39]
 
18Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 3:20.81
 Splits: 44.221:35.60[51.38]2:28.92[53.32]3:20.81[51.89]
 
19Tyla Boatswain Brooklyn Stingrays 3:31.33
 Splits: 46.731:41.36[54.63]2:37.54[56.18]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
1Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:07.26f
 Splits: 31.651:07.26[35.61]
 
2Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:08.94f
 Splits: 32.441:08.94[36.50]
 
3Amaavi Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 1:09.19f
 Splits: 31.631:09.19[37.56]
 
4Anna Prybylski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:09.32f
 Splits: 31.571:09.32[37.75]
 
5Stephanie Soltanova Harbor Seals 1:09.89f
 Splits: 32.851:09.89[37.04]
 
6Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 1:10.78f
 Splits: 32.591:10.78[38.19]
 
7Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 1:11.94
 Splits: 33.711:11.94[38.23]
 
8Isabella Duggan CAS Stingrays 1:14.05
 Splits: 33.721:14.05[40.33]
 
9Karina Davis Patriot Swim Team 1:15.95
 Splits: 34.581:15.95[41.37]
 
10Anna Bolino Harbor Seals 1:17.21
 Splits: 36.281:17.21[40.93]
 
11Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 1:18.17
 Splits: 35.611:26.57[50.96]
 
12Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 1:18.38
 Splits: 36.031:18.38[42.35]
 
13Julia Gnad Harbor Seals 1:19.09
 Splits: 36.171:19.09[42.92]
 
14Molly Finn Harbor Seals 1:19.71
 Splits: 36.551:19.71[43.16]
 
15Brooke Ryan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:20.19
 Splits: 36.701:20.19[43.49]
 
16Christina Economakos Harbor Seals 1:20.83
 Splits: 38.731:20.83[42.10]
 
17Joyce Wong Harbor Seals 1:20.93
 Splits: 36.241:20.93[44.69]
 
18Fion Hon Harbor Seals 1:20.98
 Splits: 37.391:20.98[43.59]
 
19Alexa Tyberg Club Fit Jefferson V 1:22.30
 Splits: 38.321:22.30[43.98]
 
20Jamie Gnad Harbor Seals 1:23.37
 Splits: 37.841:23.37[45.53]
 
21Christine Aery Club Fit Jefferson V 1:23.95
 Splits: 36.241:23.95[47.71]
 
22Ivana Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 1:26.55
 Splits: 39.511:26.55[47.04]
 
23Nailea Dominguez CAS Stingrays 1:27.03
 Splits: 38.791:28.66[49.87]
 
24Kate Baldwin Harbor Seals 1:27.87
 Splits: 39.911:27.87[47.96]
 
25Alana Rabinowitz Club Fit Jefferson V 1:27.98
 Splits: 40.531:27.98[47.45]
 
26Carleigh Schlissel Suffern Sea Lions 1:28.22
 Splits: 40.541:28.22[47.68]
 
27Isha Serpico Harbor Seals 1:28.57
 Splits: 40.881:33.98[53.10]
 
28Jasmine Guerrero CAS Stingrays 1:29.34
 Splits: 39.431:29.34[49.91]
 
29Daniela Lastras-Castrejon Club Fit Jefferson V 1:29.74
 Splits: 40.14
 
Jackie Kletter Thunderbirds - USA NS
Kezia Suteja NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
1Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 2:29.04f
 Splits: 33.061:11.74[38.68]1:50.79[39.05]2:29.04[38.25]
 
2Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:32.48f
 Splits: 34.111:13.48[39.37]1:52.93[39.45]2:32.48[39.55]
 
3Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 2:38.50
 Splits: 34.551:14.00[39.45]1:56.34[42.34]2:38.50[42.16]
 
4Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 2:48.38
 Splits: 37.011:19.92[42.91]2:03.99[44.07]2:48.38[44.39]
 
5Vaishali Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 2:50.96
 Splits: 38.312:06.92[1:28.61]
 
6Anna Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 2:52.44
 Splits: 37.071:20.71[43.64]2:06.80[46.09]2:52.44[45.64]
 
7Alexa Tyberg Club Fit Jefferson V 2:56.77
 Splits: 38.031:23.15[45.12]2:09.88[46.73]2:57.59[47.71]
 
8Amaavi Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 3:01.68
 Splits: 34.281:17.62[43.34]2:07.25[49.63]3:02.56[55.31]
 
9Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 3:03.20
 Splits: 36.571:22.50[45.93]2:12.27[49.77]3:03.20[50.93]
 
10Christine Aery Club Fit Jefferson V 3:07.68
 Splits: 39.361:27.55[48.19]2:18.87[51.32]3:07.68[48.81]
 
11Alana Rabinowitz Club Fit Jefferson V 3:23.99
 Splits: 40.441:31.69[51.25]2:27.42[55.73]3:23.99[56.57]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 2:24.57f
 Splits: 30.691:06.99[36.30]1:51.16[44.17]2:24.57[33.41]
 
2Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 2:28.19f
 Splits: 32.151:10.53[38.38]1:55.35[44.82]2:28.19[32.84]
 
3Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 2:32.43f
 Splits: 32.151:11.21[39.06]1:57.50[46.29]2:32.43[34.93]
 
4Anna Prybylski Club Fit Jefferson V 2:34.76f
 Splits: 32.361:09.28[36.92]1:59.75[50.47]2:34.76[35.01]
 
5Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 2:35.29f
 Splits: 32.351:13.40[41.05]2:00.03[46.63]2:35.29[35.26]
 
6Vaishali Miriyagalla Club Fit Jefferson V 2:35.55f
 Splits: 33.981:58.76[1:24.78]2:36.43[37.67]
 
7Danielle Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 2:35.69f
 Splits: 32.321:11.85[39.53]2:00.63[48.78]2:35.69[35.06]
 
8Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 2:40.90f
 Splits: 35.521:15.03[39.51]2:05.39[50.36]2:40.90[35.51]
 
9Anna Callaghan Club Fit Jefferson V 2:41.21f
 Splits: 33.771:12.26[38.49]2:05.14[52.88]2:41.21[36.07]
 
10Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:42.56
 Splits: 33.191:13.92[40.73]2:06.84[52.92]2:42.56[35.72]
 
11Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 2:43.26
 Splits: 36.111:16.16[40.05]2:05.97[49.81]2:53.17[47.20]
 
12Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 2:47.79
 Splits: 36.551:18.29[41.74]2:08.50[50.21]2:47.79[39.29]
 
13Brooke Ryan Club Fit Jefferson V 2:48.92
 Splits: 35.551:19.22[43.67]2:09.60[50.38]2:48.92[39.32]
 
14Xitlali Martinez Unattached - APEX 2:49.33
 Splits: 34.771:21.05[46.28]2:11.73[50.68]2:49.33[37.60]
 
15Jasmine Guerrero CAS Stingrays 2:51.04
 Splits: 35.961:20.19[44.23]2:12.65[52.46]2:51.04[38.39]
 
16Anne Brewer Thunderbirds - USA 2:53.64
 Splits: 38.901:21.73[42.83]2:11.88[50.15]2:53.64[41.76]
 
17Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 2:59.30
 Splits: 40.421:25.47[45.05]2:19.54[54.07]2:59.30[39.76]
 
18Carleigh Schlissel Suffern Sea Lions 3:09.08
 Splits: 40.931:29.03[48.10]2:27.41[58.38]3:09.08[41.67]
 
19Victoria Deluca Patriot Swim Team 3:21.12
 Splits: 42.821:33.58[50.76]2:33.76[1:00.18]3:21.12[47.36]
 
20Jadalynn Palma APEX Swim Club 3:31.01
 Splits: 46.431:36.23[49.80]2:38.39[1:02.16]3:36.01[57.62]
 
21Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 3:40.81
 Splits: 49.521:42.85[53.33]2:53.99[1:11.14]3:40.81[46.82]
 
22Elly Cimperman Brooklyn Stingrays 3:41.39
 Splits: 49.241:48.14[58.90]2:45.73[57.59]3:48.18[1:02.45]
 
Tyla Boatswain Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 50.061:47.37[57.31]2:45.64[58.27]3:49.23[1:03.59]
 
Isabella Duggan CAS Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
1Jillian Cudney UN-Patriot Swim Team 25.05c
 Splits: 25.05
 
2Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 25.41d
 Splits: 25.41
 
3Kaitlyn Quezada Patriot Swim Team 26.39e
 Splits: 26.39
 
4Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 26.40e
 Splits: 26.40
 
5Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 27.02f
 Splits: 27.02
 
6Sarah MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 27.04f
 Splits: 27.04
 
7Lauren Siegel Patriot Swim Team 27.23f
 Splits: 27.23
 
8Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 27.46f
 Splits: 27.46
 
9Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 27.50f
 Splits: 27.50
 
10Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Club 27.52f
 Splits: 27.52
 
11Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 27.85f
 Splits: 27.85
 
12Raina Thomas Patriot Swim Team 28.03f
 Splits: 28.03
 
13Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 28.16f
 Splits: 28.16
 
14Anna Greene Brooklyn Stingrays 28.37
 Splits: 28.37
 
15Lea Frenkel Club Fit Jefferson V 28.39
 Splits: 28.39
 
16Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 28.66
 Splits: 28.66
 
17Sam Bluvol Gael Aquatic Club 28.75
 Splits: 28.75
 
18Alexandra Destaebler Gael Aquatic Club 28.94
 Splits: 28.94
 
19Shae Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 29.22
 Splits: 29.22
 
20Gabrielle Monti Harbor Seals 29.44
 Splits: 29.44
 
21Fritzi Garcia CAS Stingrays 29.81
 Splits: 29.81
 
22Madison Berkowitz Suffern Sea Lions 29.96
 Splits: 29.96
 
23Ally Schnell Suffern Sea Lions 30.11
 Splits: 30.11
 
24Bridget Deverna Gael Aquatic Club 30.46
 Splits: 30.46
 
24Amelia Lore Gael Aquatic Club 30.46
 Splits: 30.46
 
26Sophie Johanson Gael Aquatic Club 30.47
 Splits: 30.47
 
27Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 30.59
 Splits: 30.59
 
28Samantha Gangemi Harbor Seals 30.92
 Splits: 30.92
 
29Maia Signore Suffern Sea Lions 31.10
 Splits: 31.10
 
30Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 31.44
 Splits: 31.44
 
31Carolyn Canales Harbor Seals 31.51
 Splits: 31.51
 
32Hannah Nemerever Club Fit Jefferson V 31.68
 Splits: 31.68
 
33Angie Avendano CAS Stingrays 33.69
 Splits: 33.69
 
Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
1Jillian Cudney UN-Patriot Swim Team 54.28c
 Splits: 26.0554.28[28.23]
 
2Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 54.53c
 Splits: 26.1854.53[28.35]
 
3Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 56.99d
 Splits: 27.4556.99[29.54]
 
4Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 57.03d
 Splits: 27.5757.03[29.46]
 
5Kaitlyn Quezada Patriot Swim Team 58.02f
 Splits: 27.3358.02[30.69]
 
6Alyssa Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 58.03f
 Splits: 28.1558.03[29.88]
 
7Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 58.65f
 Splits: 28.1958.65[30.46]
 
8Sarah MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 59.17f
 Splits: 28.2659.17[30.91]
 
9Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 59.59f
 Splits: 28.8559.59[30.74]
 
10Sarah Duggan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:00.55f
 Splits: 29.181:00.55[31.37]
 
11Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:01.02f
 Splits: 28.771:01.02[32.25]
 
12Lea Frenkel Club Fit Jefferson V 1:01.69
 Splits: 29.281:01.69[32.41]
 
13Alexandra Destaebler Gael Aquatic Club 1:01.95
 Splits: 30.011:01.95[31.94]
 
14Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:02.08
 Splits: 29.681:02.08[32.40]
 
15Anna Greene Brooklyn Stingrays 1:02.83
 Splits: 29.691:02.83[33.14]
 
16Sam Bluvol Gael Aquatic Club 1:03.21
 Splits: 30.351:03.21[32.86]
 
17Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 1:03.45
 Splits: 30.341:03.45[33.11]
 
18Olivia Kruger APEX Swim Club 1:03.63
 Splits: 30.571:03.63[33.06]
 
19Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 1:04.24
 Splits: 31.211:04.24[33.03]
 
20Shae Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 1:04.51
 Splits: 30.431:04.51[34.08]
 
21Fritzi Garcia CAS Stingrays 1:05.17
 Splits: 31.131:05.17[34.04]
 
22Alexandra Fertig Thunderbirds - USA 1:05.71
 Splits: 31.701:05.71[34.01]
 
23Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.96
 Splits: 31.081:05.96[34.88]
 
24Amy Zhou Patriot Swim Team 1:06.25
 Splits: 1:06.25
 
25Ava Demayo Thunderbirds - USA 1:07.36
 Splits: 31.891:07.36[35.47]
 
26Bridget Deverna Gael Aquatic Club 1:07.57
 Splits: 30.931:07.57[36.64]
 
27Amelia Lore Gael Aquatic Club 1:08.25
 Splits: 31.901:08.25[36.35]
 
28Maia Signore Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.65
 Splits: 33.121:09.65[36.53]
 
29Phoebe Snyder Thunderbirds - USA 1:10.27
 Splits: 32.961:10.27[37.31]
 
30Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 1:11.04
 Splits: 34.271:11.04[36.77]
 
31Angie Avendano CAS Stingrays 1:16.58
 Splits: 36.611:16.58[39.97]
 
32Hannah Nemerever Club Fit Jefferson V 1:16.63
 Splits: 36.091:16.63[40.54]
 
Zoe Baker APEX Swim Club NS
Grace McGuigan Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
1Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 1:57.87c
 Splits: 27.3657.28[29.92]1:27.62[30.34]1:57.87[30.25]
 
2Jillian Cudney UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:58.51d
 Splits: 27.1357.40[30.27]1:28.20[30.80]1:58.51[30.31]
 
3Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:01.26d
 Splits: 28.1258.72[30.60]1:29.76[31.04]2:01.26[31.50]
 
4Alyssa Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:03.38e
 Splits: 28.4459.66[31.22]1:31.54[31.88]2:03.38[31.84]
 
5Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 2:05.69f
 Splits: 29.151:00.94[31.79]1:33.39[32.45]2:05.69[32.30]
 
6Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Club 2:09.50f
 Splits: 29.011:02.06[33.05]1:35.97[33.91]2:09.50[33.53]
 
7Alexandra Destaebler Gael Aquatic Club 2:10.98
 Splits: 29.981:02.76[32.78]1:36.99[34.23]2:10.98[33.99]
 
8Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:12.02
 Splits: 29.481:02.74[33.26]1:37.19[34.45]2:12.02[34.83]
 
9Sam Bluvol Gael Aquatic Club 2:13.95
 Splits: 30.191:04.17[33.98]1:38.78[34.61]2:20.02[41.24]
 
10Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 2:16.14
 Splits: 31.221:05.86[34.64]1:41.10[35.24]2:16.14[35.04]
 
11Lea Frenkel Club Fit Jefferson V 2:16.68
 Splits: 30.431:05.04[34.61]1:41.15[36.11]2:16.68[35.53]
 
12Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 2:18.45
 Splits: 30.981:05.76[34.78]1:41.91[36.15]2:18.45[36.54]
 
13Fritzi Garcia CAS Stingrays 2:18.65
 Splits: 30.961:05.81[34.85]1:42.93[37.12]2:18.65[35.72]
 
14Anna Greene Brooklyn Stingrays 2:18.77
 Splits: 31.401:06.22[34.82]1:42.65[36.43]2:18.77[36.12]
 
15Sophie Johanson Gael Aquatic Club 2:22.61
 Splits: 30.871:06.73[35.86]1:44.70[37.97]2:22.61[37.91]
 
16Bridget Deverna Gael Aquatic Club 2:22.76
 Splits: 32.181:07.51[35.33]1:44.80[37.29]2:22.76[37.96]
 
17Madison Berkowitz Suffern Sea Lions 2:22.80
 Splits: 32.001:07.70[35.70]1:45.39[37.69]2:22.80[37.41]
 
18Alexa Trubiano Suffern Sea Lions 2:22.90
 Splits: 32.801:08.95[36.15]1:46.58[37.63]2:22.90[36.32]
 
19Shae Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 2:24.71
 Splits: 30.461:05.89[35.43]1:44.31[38.42]2:24.71[40.40]
 
20Renee Kabbez Harbor Seals 2:26.70
 Splits: 33.721:10.98[37.26]1:49.65[38.67]2:26.70[37.05]
 
21Amelia Lore Gael Aquatic Club 2:27.55
 Splits: 31.581:07.89[36.31]1:48.28[40.39]2:27.55[39.27]
 
22Carolyn Canales Harbor Seals 2:27.59
 Splits: 32.201:09.03[36.83]1:48.32[39.29]2:27.59[39.27]
 
23Samantha Gangemi Harbor Seals 2:29.29
 Splits: 32.941:11.15[38.21]1:51.03[39.88]2:29.29[38.26]
 
24Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 2:39.73
 Splits: 35.412:39.73[2:04.32]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
1Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 1:02.88d
 Splits: 30.701:02.88[32.18]
 
2Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 1:03.20d
 Splits: 30.961:03.20[32.24]
 
3Kendra Graham Patriot Swim Team 1:05.24d
 Splits: 31.571:05.24[33.67]
 
4Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:05.79f
 Splits: 32.161:05.79[33.63]
 
5Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 1:06.05f
 Splits: 31.641:06.05[34.41]
 
6Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 1:06.16f
 Splits: 32.721:06.16[33.44]
 
7Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 1:07.78f
 Splits: 33.551:07.78[34.23]
 
8Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:08.34f
 Splits: 32.871:08.34[35.47]
 
9Alexandra Destaebler Gael Aquatic Club 1:09.11f
 Splits: 34.051:09.11[35.06]
 
10Gabrielle Monti Harbor Seals 1:09.65f
 Splits: 33.471:09.65[36.18]
 
11Raina Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:09.83f
 Splits: 33.311:09.83[36.52]
 
12Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 1:12.73
 Splits: 35.071:12.73[37.66]
 
13Fritzi Garcia CAS Stingrays 1:12.77
 Splits: 35.381:12.77[37.39]
 
14Sophie Johanson Gael Aquatic Club 1:13.01
 Splits: 35.701:14.13[38.43]
 
15Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:13.79
 Splits: 35.811:13.79[37.98]
 
16Shae Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 1:14.21
 Splits: 35.391:14.21[38.82]
 
17Ally Schnell Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.40
 Splits: 36.281:14.40[38.12]
 
18Samantha Gangemi Harbor Seals 1:14.44
 Splits: 36.081:14.44[38.36]
 
19Renee Kabbez Harbor Seals 1:15.22
 Splits: 36.871:15.22[38.35]
 
20Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 1:15.39
 Splits: 37.281:15.39[38.11]
 
21Alexa Trubiano Suffern Sea Lions 1:16.33
 Splits: 37.421:16.71[39.29]
 
22Hannah Nemerever Club Fit Jefferson V 1:19.52
 Splits: 38.591:19.52[40.93]
 
23Carolyn Canales Harbor Seals 1:22.27
 Splits: 40.21
 
24Angie Avendano CAS Stingrays 1:28.65
 Splits: 42.781:28.65[45.87]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
1Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 2:13.19d
 Splits: 31.401:04.94[33.54]1:39.04[34.10]2:13.19[34.15]
 
2Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:16.47d
 Splits: 32.091:06.71[34.62]1:41.84[35.13]2:16.47[34.63]
 
3Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Club 2:17.02d
 Splits: 32.371:07.43[35.06]1:41.81[34.38]2:17.02[35.21]
 
4Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 2:20.35d
 Splits: 33.151:08.99[35.84]1:45.48[36.49]2:20.35[34.87]
 
5Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 2:22.14f
 Splits: 34.861:10.13[35.27]1:46.29[36.16]2:22.14[35.85]
 
6Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:26.06f
 Splits: 34.201:10.76[36.56]1:48.23[37.47]2:26.06[37.83]
 
7Lea Frenkel Club Fit Jefferson V 2:27.39f
 Splits: 34.171:11.68[37.51]1:50.14[38.46]2:27.39[37.25]
 
8Alexandra Destaebler Gael Aquatic Club 2:27.64f
 Splits: 35.011:11.89[36.88]1:49.99[38.10]2:27.64[37.65]
 
9Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 2:28.61f
 Splits: 35.281:12.96[37.68]1:51.67[38.71]2:28.61[36.94]
 
10Sarah Duggan Club Fit Jefferson V 2:29.71
 Splits: 34.881:12.59[37.71]1:51.52[38.93]2:29.71[38.19]
 
11Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:36.93
 Splits: 36.261:15.52[39.26]1:56.07[40.55]2:36.93[40.86]
 
12Shae Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 2:37.93
 Splits: 35.671:15.36[39.69]1:56.92[41.56]2:37.93[41.01]
 
13Fritzi Garcia CAS Stingrays 2:38.52
 Splits: 36.601:17.25[40.65]1:59.52[42.27]2:38.52[39.00]
 
14Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 2:39.84
 Splits: 37.281:17.32[40.04]1:58.85[41.53]2:39.84[40.99]
 
15Amelia Lore Gael Aquatic Club 2:44.20
 Splits: 37.461:18.65[41.19]2:02.69[44.04]2:45.64[42.95]
 
16Hannah Nemerever Club Fit Jefferson V 2:53.96
 Splits: 40.331:24.40[44.07]2:10.19[45.79]2:53.96[43.77]
 
17Angie Avendano CAS Stingrays 3:04.24
 Splits: 42.941:29.57[46.63]3:04.24[1:34.67]
 
18Grace McGuigan Brooklyn Stingrays 3:13.41
 Splits: 41.521:29.05[47.53]2:20.84[51.79]3:13.41[52.57]
 
Kendra Graham Patriot Swim Team DQ
Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 1:07.41b
 Splits: 31.981:07.41[35.43]
 
2Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 1:09.60c
 Splits: 32.651:09.60[36.95]
 
3Alyssa Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:10.37d
 Splits: 33.641:10.37[36.73]
 
4Kaitlyn Quezada Patriot Swim Team 1:13.55d
 Splits: 35.031:13.55[38.52]
 
5Sarah MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 1:13.64d
 Splits: 34.721:13.64[38.92]
 
6Amy Zhou Patriot Swim Team 1:16.46f
 Splits: 36.241:16.46[40.22]
 
7Alexandra Fertig Thunderbirds - USA 1:16.78f
 Splits: 37.211:16.78[39.57]
 
8Ava Demayo Thunderbirds - USA 1:17.12f
 Splits: 35.831:17.12[41.29]
 
9Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 1:17.73f
 Splits: 36.771:17.73[40.96]
 
10Sarah Duggan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:18.27f
 Splits: 36.841:18.27[41.43]
 
11Madison Berkowitz Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.10f
 Splits: 37.641:19.10[41.46]
 
12Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 1:19.53f
 Splits: 38.041:19.53[41.49]
 
13Phoebe Snyder Thunderbirds - USA 1:23.14
 Splits: 38.861:23.14[44.28]
 
14Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 1:23.70
 Splits: 39.991:23.70[43.71]
 
15Bridget Deverna Gael Aquatic Club 1:24.66
 Splits: 40.021:24.66[44.64]
 
16Sam Bluvol Gael Aquatic Club 1:27.28
 Splits: 40.691:27.28[46.59]
 
17Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 1:27.38
 Splits: 41.351:27.38[46.03]
 
18Olivia Kruger APEX Swim Club 1:27.61
 Splits: 41.771:27.61[45.84]
 
19Maia Signore Suffern Sea Lions 1:28.14
 Splits: 41.771:28.14[46.37]
 
20Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 1:28.47
 Splits: 41.871:28.47[46.60]
 
21Fritzi Garcia CAS Stingrays 1:37.42
 Splits: 43.851:37.42[53.57]
 
22Angie Avendano CAS Stingrays 1:40.29
 Splits: 47.921:41.12[53.20]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:26.89b
 Splits: 33.761:11.10[37.34]1:49.09[37.99]2:28.56[39.47]
 
2Alyssa Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:32.65d
 Splits: 35.671:13.63[37.96]1:53.26[39.63]2:32.65[39.39]
 
3Lauren Siegel Patriot Swim Team 2:39.85e
 Splits: 36.971:17.13[40.16]1:58.25[41.12]2:39.85[41.60]
 
4Kaitlyn Quezada Patriot Swim Team 2:41.07e
 Splits: 36.621:17.55[40.93]1:59.59[42.04]2:41.07[41.48]
 
5Sarah MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 2:41.42e
 Splits: 36.761:18.57[41.81]2:00.00[41.43]2:41.42[41.42]
 
6Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 2:45.95f
 Splits: 38.281:19.98[41.70]2:03.14[43.16]2:45.95[42.81]
 
7Lea Frenkel Club Fit Jefferson V 2:48.62f
 Splits: 37.801:20.92[43.12]2:05.27[44.35]2:48.62[43.35]
 
8Renee Kabbez Harbor Seals 2:49.36f
 Splits: 38.271:21.84[43.57]2:06.12[44.28]2:49.36[43.24]
 
9Bridget Deverna Gael Aquatic Club 2:53.59
 Splits: 39.311:23.71[44.40]2:08.68[44.97]2:53.59[44.91]
 
10Madison Berkowitz Suffern Sea Lions 2:54.51
 Splits: 39.191:22.69[43.50]2:07.79[45.10]2:54.51[46.72]
 
11Sophie Johanson Gael Aquatic Club 3:01.30
 Splits: 40.031:25.98[45.95]2:13.99[48.01]3:01.30[47.31]
 
12Raina Thomas Patriot Swim Team 3:03.14
 Splits: 40.911:27.03[46.12]2:14.43[47.40]3:03.14[48.71]
 
13Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 3:03.58
 Splits: 41.251:28.30[47.05]2:16.18[47.88]3:03.58[47.40]
 
14Carolyn Canales Harbor Seals 3:14.33
 Splits: 44.791:33.97[49.18]2:24.25[50.28]3:14.33[50.08]
 
15Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 3:17.38
 Splits: 44.951:33.94[48.99]2:25.24[51.30]3:17.38[52.14]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
1Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 1:01.10d
 Splits: 28.611:01.10[32.49]
 
2Jillian Cudney UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:01.63d
 Splits: 28.381:01.63[33.25]
 
3Kendra Graham Patriot Swim Team 1:01.82d
 Splits: 29.371:01.82[32.45]
 
4Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:02.22d
 Splits: 29.441:02.22[32.78]
 
5Lauren Siegel Patriot Swim Team 1:02.49d
 Splits: 28.831:02.49[33.66]
 
6Kaitlyn Quezada Patriot Swim Team 1:03.55d
 Splits: 29.131:03.55[34.42]
 
7Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Club 1:03.80d
 Splits: 30.181:03.80[33.62]
 
8Sarah MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 1:03.92d
 Splits: 29.591:03.92[34.33]
 
9Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 1:06.33f
 Splits: 30.981:06.33[35.35]
 
9Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 1:06.33f
 Splits: 30.571:06.33[35.76]
 
11Alyssa Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:06.61f
 Splits: 30.341:06.61[36.27]
 
12Ally Schnell Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.47
 Splits: 35.061:14.47[39.41]
 
13Sam Bluvol Gael Aquatic Club 1:14.59
 Splits: 34.391:14.59[40.20]
 
14Gabrielle Monti Harbor Seals 1:15.35
 Splits: 34.871:15.35[40.48]
 
15Maia Signore Suffern Sea Lions 1:16.06
 Splits: 35.821:16.06[40.24]
 
16Amelia Lore Gael Aquatic Club 1:16.71
 Splits: 34.191:16.71[42.52]
 
17Samantha Gangemi Harbor Seals 1:17.71
 Splits: 36.811:17.71[40.90]
 
18Alexa Trubiano Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.42
 Splits: 35.941:19.42[43.48]
 
19Fritzi Garcia CAS Stingrays 1:20.31
 Splits: 35.61
 
20Renee Kabbez Harbor Seals 1:25.58
 Splits: 37.571:27.05[49.48]
 
21Angie Avendano CAS Stingrays 1:26.70
 Splits: 40.431:28.04[47.61]
 
22Hannah Nemerever Club Fit Jefferson V 1:29.13
 Splits: 40.961:29.13[48.17]
 
Raina Thomas Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
1Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 2:19.80d
 Splits: 31.581:06.17[34.59]1:42.68[36.51]2:19.91[37.23]
 
2Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Club 2:25.87e
 Splits: 31.301:08.35[37.05]1:47.41[39.06]2:25.87[38.46]
 
3Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 2:36.98
 Splits: 31.691:10.31[38.62]1:53.84[43.53]2:36.98[43.14]
 
4Shamira Pardo APEX Swim Club 3:14.96
 Splits: 39.051:25.24[46.19]2:19.04[53.80]3:14.96[55.92]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 2:15.68d
 Splits: 29.501:06.25[36.75]1:44.56[38.31]2:15.68[31.12]
 
2Alyssa Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:20.97f
 Splits: 30.741:07.67[36.93]1:47.65[39.98]2:20.97[33.32]
 
3Kaitlyn Quezada Patriot Swim Team 2:22.55f
 Splits: 29.301:06.04[36.74]1:48.86[42.82]2:22.55[33.69]
 
4Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Club 2:23.09f
 Splits: 30.061:05.43[35.37]1:50.16[44.73]2:23.09[32.93]
 
5Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 2:23.40f
 Splits: 30.291:06.77[36.48]1:50.61[43.84]2:23.40[32.79]
 
6Sarah MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 2:23.49f
 Splits: 29.851:05.41[35.56]1:49.66[44.25]2:23.49[33.83]
 
7Kendra Graham Patriot Swim Team 2:24.29f
 Splits: 30.221:08.54[38.32]1:49.97[41.43]2:24.29[34.32]
 
8Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 2:25.00f
 Splits: 31.171:05.85[34.68]1:51.51[45.66]2:25.81[34.30]
 
9Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:29.82f
 Splits: 31.841:09.51[37.67]1:56.16[46.65]2:29.82[33.66]
 
10Lea Frenkel Club Fit Jefferson V 2:30.87
 Splits: 32.921:09.70[36.78]1:54.64[44.94]2:30.87[36.23]
 
11Alexandra Destaebler Gael Aquatic Club 2:34.88
 Splits: 34.481:13.10[38.62]1:59.88[46.78]2:34.88[35.00]
 
12Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:35.89
 Splits: 33.781:13.60[39.82]2:01.38[47.78]2:35.89[34.51]
 
13Alexandra Fertig Thunderbirds - USA 2:35.93
 Splits: 36.221:17.24[41.02]1:59.80[42.56]2:35.93[36.13]
 
14Madison Berkowitz Suffern Sea Lions 2:37.42
 Splits: 33.731:15.07[41.34]2:00.05[44.98]2:37.42[37.37]
 
15Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 2:37.45
 Splits: 35.261:15.47[40.21]2:01.94[46.47]2:37.45[35.51]
 
16Bridget Deverna Gael Aquatic Club 2:37.80
 Splits: 36.861:19.56[42.70]2:01.63[42.07]2:37.80[36.17]
 
17Olivia Kruger APEX Swim Club 2:38.35
 Splits: 33.581:13.25[39.67]2:02.55[49.30]2:38.35[35.80]
 
18Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.31
 Splits: 35.111:16.80[41.69]2:05.11[48.31]2:39.31[34.20]
 
19Sam Bluvol Gael Aquatic Club 2:39.54
 Splits: 33.881:15.08[41.20]2:03.24[48.16]2:40.98[37.74]
 
20Zoe Baker APEX Swim Club 2:40.81
 Splits: 31.981:11.89[39.91]2:01.87[49.98]2:40.81[38.94]
 
21Shae Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 2:49.72
 Splits: 38.561:17.15[38.59]2:10.56[53.41]2:49.72[39.16]
 
22Amelia Lore Gael Aquatic Club 2:49.74
 Splits: 32.711:13.81[41.10]2:09.83[56.02]2:49.74[39.91]
 
23Hannah Nemerever Club Fit Jefferson V 3:04.95
 Splits: 42.211:26.91[44.70]2:22.66[55.75]3:04.95[42.29]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 38.56c
 Splits: 38.56
 
2Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 40.20c
 Splits: 40.20
 
3Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 40.36c
 Splits: 41.70
 
4Ben Fusco Gael Aquatic Club 43.88c
 Splits: 43.88
 
5Ben Courtney Suffern Sea Lions 46.20c
 Splits: 1:08.99
 
6Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 48.24c
 Splits: 49.19
 
7Hayden Sampogna Club Fit Jefferson V 53.79c
 Splits: 53.79
 
8Ryan Villalobos APEX Swim Club 57.83c
 Splits: 57.67
 
9Xander Przymylski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:03.68c
 Splits: 1:04.03
 
Kieren Guerrero Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 1:24.68c
 Splits: 40.071:24.68[44.61]
 
2Jaden Rivera Harbor Seals 1:26.65c
 Splits: 42.531:26.65[44.12]
 
3Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 1:35.47c
 Splits: 43.131:35.47[52.34]
 
4Brendan Li Harbor Seals 1:47.04c
 Splits: 49.031:47.04[58.01]
 
5Hayden Sampogna Club Fit Jefferson V 2:06.94c
 Splits: 57.22
 
6Xander Przymylski Club Fit Jefferson V 2:17.00c
 Splits: 1:03.83
 
Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 45.91c
 Splits: 45.91
 
2Jaden Rivera Harbor Seals 47.49c
 Splits: 47.49
 
3Brendan Li Harbor Seals 48.56c
 Splits: 48.56
 
4Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 50.69c
5Ethan Lee Central Queens YM-YW 55.73c
 Splits: 1:02.64
 
6Xander Przymylski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:04.61c
 Splits: 1:04.61
 
7Hayden Sampogna Club Fit Jefferson V 1:08.60c
Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:34.98c
 Splits: 47.791:34.98[47.19]
 
2Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 1:41.96c
 Splits: 51.941:41.96[50.02]
 
3Ben Courtney Suffern Sea Lions 1:43.18c
 Splits: 2:07.55
 
4Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 1:48.57c
 Splits: 1:49.66
 
5Ben Fusco Gael Aquatic Club 1:49.78c
 Splits: 52.601:49.78[57.18]
 
6Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 2:01.44c
 Splits: 2:03.66
 
7Ryan Villalobos APEX Swim Club 2:12.14c
 Splits: 1:04.712:15.37[1:10.66]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 50.95c
 Splits: 50.95
 
2Ben Fusco Gael Aquatic Club 54.39c
 Splits: 54.39
 
3Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 54.65c
 Splits: 54.65
 
4Ben Courtney Suffern Sea Lions 56.90c
5Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 58.13c
 Splits: 59.37
 
6Hayden Sampogna Club Fit Jefferson V 1:25.46c
 Splits: 1:25.39
 
Xander Przymylski Club Fit Jefferson V DQ
Kieren Guerrero Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1Jaden Rivera Harbor Seals 2:04.15c
 Splits: 1:00.862:04.15[1:03.29]
 
2Brendan Li Harbor Seals 2:12.52c
 Splits: 1:03.002:12.52[1:09.52]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 40.98c
 Splits: 40.98
 
2Jaden Rivera Harbor Seals 54.29c
 Splits: 54.29
 
3Ethan Lee Central Queens YM-YW 58.79c
4Brendan Li Harbor Seals 1:02.64c
 Splits: 1:03.64
 
Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 1:03.73
 
Hayden Sampogna Club Fit Jefferson V DQ
Xander Przymylski Club Fit Jefferson V DQ
Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club DQ
 Splits: 47.321:39.36[52.04]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  9-10
1Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 29.20a
 Splits: 29.20
 
2Morgon Washington CAS Stingrays 29.74a
 Splits: 29.74
 
3Jason Muroski Club Fit Jefferson V 30.05a
 Splits: 30.05
 
4Christopher Constantine Club Fit Jefferson V 32.18c
 Splits: 32.18
 
5Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 32.68c
 Splits: 32.68
 
5Gavin Spodek Thunderbirds - USA 32.68c
7Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 32.73c
 Splits: 32.73
 
8Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 34.03c
 Splits: 34.03
 
9Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 34.10c
 Splits: 34.10
 
10Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 34.37c
 Splits: 34.37
 
11Aaron Park CAS Stingrays 34.72c
 Splits: 34.72
 
12Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 35.07c
 Splits: 35.07
 
13Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 35.22c
 Splits: 35.22
 
14Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 35.32c
 Splits: 35.32
 
15Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 36.34c
 Splits: 36.34
 
16Javier Guerrero CAS Stingrays 36.39c
 Splits: 36.39
 
17Isaiah Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 37.07c
 Splits: 37.07
 
18Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 37.30c
 Splits: 37.30
 
19Jacob Daniels CAS Stingrays 37.38c
 Splits: 37.38
 
20James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 38.05c
 Splits: 38.05
 
21Jack McKemey Gael Aquatic Club 38.99c
 Splits: 38.99
 
22Sean Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 39.38c
 Splits: 39.38
 
23Niko Curwin Brooklyn Stingrays 41.89c
 Splits: 1:13.52
 
24Alexander Soltowski Club Fit Jefferson V 41.95c
 Splits: 1:00.83
 
25Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 42.63c
 Splits: 42.63
 
26Aidan Pena APEX Swim Club 43.42c
 Splits: 43.42
 
27Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays 45.65c
 Splits: 45.65
 
28Simohamed Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 47.49c
29Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 50.49c
 Splits: 50.49
 
30Joshua Collazo APEX Swim Club 52.59c
 Splits: 52.59
 
31Aadi Sethi Suffern Sea Lions 55.05c
 Splits: 59.09
 
32James Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 57.01c
Joseph Pu NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  9-10
1Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:04.59a
 Splits: 30.881:04.59[33.71]
 
2Morgon Washington CAS Stingrays 1:05.69a
 Splits: 31.741:05.69[33.95]
 
3Jason Muroski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:07.00a
 Splits: 32.051:07.00[34.95]
 
4Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 1:10.67c
 Splits: 33.561:10.67[37.11]
 
5Thomas Carley Club Fit Jefferson V 1:12.86c
 Splits: 34.421:12.86[38.44]
 
6Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 1:15.06c
 Splits: 34.311:15.06[40.75]
 
7Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:16.88c
 Splits: 38.02
 
8Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:19.43c
 Splits: 39.811:19.43[39.62]
 
9David Barbulet Club Fit Jefferson V 1:20.34c
 Splits: 38.291:20.34[42.05]
 
10Liam Dunn Harbor Seals 1:20.36c
 Splits: 39.721:27.92[48.20]
 
11Isaiah Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:20.59c
 Splits: 39.971:20.59[40.62]
 
12Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 1:21.07c
 Splits: 38.631:21.07[42.44]
 
13Javier Guerrero CAS Stingrays 1:21.74c
 Splits: 39.721:21.74[42.02]
 
14Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 1:22.30c
 Splits: 39.101:22.30[43.20]
 
15Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 1:22.43c
 Splits: 39.311:22.43[43.12]
 
16Francesco Brillante Harbor Seals 1:23.80c
 Splits: 39.421:23.80[44.38]
 
17Marc Elkhoury Harbor Seals 1:24.05c
 Splits: 40.271:24.05[43.78]
 
18Theo Brink Thunderbirds - USA 1:24.21c
 Splits: 40.03
 
19Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 1:24.36c
 Splits: 39.551:24.36[44.81]
 
20Stephen Eriavez Harbor Seals 1:25.27c
 Splits: 40.701:25.27[44.57]
 
21Winston Kan Harbor Seals 1:25.42c
 Splits: 41.491:25.42[43.93]
 
22Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 1:34.64c
 Splits: 43.891:34.64[50.75]
 
23Mohamed Slimani Harbor Seals 1:37.43c
 Splits: 46.531:45.21[58.68]
 
24Justin Polito Harbor Seals 1:39.95c
 Splits: 16.6247.52[30.90]
 
25Alexander Soltowski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:41.19c
 Splits: 2:08.04
 
26Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays 1:42.48c
 Splits: 48.551:42.48[53.93]
 
27Matthew Sullivan Patriot Swim Team 1:50.57c
 Splits: 52.72
 
28James Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 2:03.91c
 Splits: 56.502:03.91[1:07.41]
 
29Ethan Hall Patriot Swim Team 2:49.36c
Niko Curwin Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE
1Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:18.51a
 Splits: 31.631:07.88[36.25]1:43.93[36.05]2:26.02[42.09]
 
2Hudson Pepper Harbor Seals 2:20.11a
 Splits: 31.851:07.49[35.64]1:44.90[37.41]2:20.11[35.21]
 
3Morgon Washington CAS Stingrays 2:26.51a
 Splits: 33.111:10.53[37.42]1:49.34[38.81]2:26.51[37.17]
 
4Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 2:26.60a
 Splits: 34.461:12.47[38.01]1:50.50[38.03]2:26.60[36.10]
 
5Christopher Constantine Club Fit Jefferson V 2:39.61c
 Splits: 34.701:14.88[40.18]1:58.14[43.26]2:39.61[41.47]
 
6Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 2:41.52c
 Splits: 35.901:17.39[41.49]2:01.12[43.73]2:41.52[40.40]
 
7Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 2:41.70c
 Splits: 34.411:15.38[40.97]2:00.92[45.54]3:00.30[59.38]
 
8Liam Dunn Harbor Seals 2:46.13c
 Splits: 39.061:22.11[43.05]2:05.90[43.79]2:46.13[40.23]
 
9David Barbulet Club Fit Jefferson V 2:48.79c
 Splits: 37.071:20.59[43.52]2:05.92[45.33]2:48.79[42.87]
 
10Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 2:54.18c
 Splits: 37.351:21.57[44.22]2:08.73[47.16]2:54.18[45.45]
 
11Michael Romano Harbor Seals 2:55.73c
 Splits: 38.481:23.40[44.92]2:10.74[47.34]2:55.73[44.99]
 
12Marc Elkhoury Harbor Seals 2:56.37c
 Splits: 38.111:22.89[44.78]2:10.35[47.46]2:56.37[46.02]
 
13Francesco Brillante Harbor Seals 2:57.42c
 Splits: 38.971:24.72[45.75]2:12.01[47.29]3:20.61[1:08.60]
 
14Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 2:57.69c
 Splits: 38.021:23.40[45.38]2:12.47[49.07]2:57.69[45.22]
 
15Theo Brink Thunderbirds - USA 2:58.12c
 Splits: 39.391:26.97[47.58]2:13.49[46.52]
 
16Winston Kan Harbor Seals 3:06.91c
 Splits: 42.141:28.23[46.09]2:17.69[49.46]3:06.91[49.22]
 
17Stephen Eriavez Harbor Seals 3:10.79c
 Splits: 39.381:26.15[46.77]2:18.22[52.07]
 
18Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 3:13.03c
 Splits: 43.361:33.08[49.72]2:24.84[51.76]3:13.03[48.19]
 
19Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 3:15.42c
 Splits: 42.351:32.15[49.80]2:24.04[51.89]3:15.42[51.38]
 
20Justin Polito Harbor Seals 3:31.55c
 Splits: 45.501:42.02[56.52]2:34.76[52.74]3:31.55[56.79]
 
21Wilson Li Central Queens YM-YW 3:41.81c
 Splits: 49.601:49.51[59.91]2:50.06[1:00.55]3:41.81[51.75]
 
22Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays 3:42.45c
 Splits: 47.171:42.32[55.15]2:42.84[1:00.52]3:42.45[59.61]
 
Niko Curwin Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  9-10
1Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.93a
 Splits: 33.93
 
2Hudson Pepper Harbor Seals 34.01a
 Splits: 34.01
 
3Thomas Carley Club Fit Jefferson V 35.64a
 Splits: 35.64
 
4Christopher Constantine Club Fit Jefferson V 36.68a
 Splits: 36.68
 
5Morgon Washington CAS Stingrays 37.44c
 Splits: 37.44
 
6Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 38.04c
 Splits: 38.04
 
7Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 41.31c
 Splits: 46.50
 
8Theo Brink Thunderbirds - USA 41.48c
 Splits: 41.48
 
9Liam Dunn Harbor Seals 42.56c
 Splits: 42.56
 
10Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 42.79c
 Splits: 42.79
 
11Javier Guerrero CAS Stingrays 43.33c
 Splits: 47.81
 
12Isaiah Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 43.41c
 Splits: 43.41
 
13Francesco Brillante Harbor Seals 43.72c
 Splits: 50.16
 
14Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 43.74c
 Splits: 43.74
 
15Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 44.02c
16Michael Romano Harbor Seals 44.16c
 Splits: 44.16
 
17Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 44.38c
 Splits: 44.38
 
18Wilson Li Central Queens YM-YW 44.93c
 Splits: 46.16
 
19Justin Polito Harbor Seals 44.99c
 Splits: 47.99
 
20Sean Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 45.12c
 Splits: 45.12
 
21Winston Kan Harbor Seals 45.71c
 Splits: 45.71
 
22Mohamed Slimani Harbor Seals 46.25c
 Splits: 46.25
 
23Stephen Eriavez Harbor Seals 46.55c
 Splits: 46.55
 
24Alexander Soltowski Club Fit Jefferson V 47.47c
 Splits: 49.15
 
25Marc Elkhoury Harbor Seals 47.93c
 Splits: 47.93
 
26Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays 48.46c
 Splits: 48.46
 
27Simohamed Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 50.43c
28Matthew Sullivan Patriot Swim Team 51.62c
29James Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 54.88c
 Splits: 1:01.02
 
30Ethan Hall Patriot Swim Team 1:16.56c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
  9-10
1Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:15.78a
 Splits: 36.961:15.78[38.82]
 
2Thomas Carley Club Fit Jefferson V 1:17.73a
 Splits: 37.691:17.73[40.04]
 
3Christopher Constantine Club Fit Jefferson V 1:20.49b
 Splits: 39.501:20.49[40.99]
 
4David Barbulet Club Fit Jefferson V 1:27.26c
 Splits: 42.921:27.26[44.34]
 
5Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 1:27.47c
 Splits: 43.751:27.47[43.72]
 
6Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 1:28.38c
 Splits: 42.521:28.38[45.86]
 
7Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 1:29.34c
 Splits: 43.141:29.34[46.20]
 
8Isaiah Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:31.02c
 Splits: 45.051:31.02[45.97]
 
9Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 1:31.93c
 Splits: 44.451:31.93[47.48]
 
10Aaron Park CAS Stingrays 1:33.51c
 Splits: 44.611:34.71[50.10]
 
11Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 1:35.09c
 Splits: 44.261:36.66[52.40]
 
12Sean Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 1:37.88c
 Splits: 47.331:37.88[50.55]
 
13James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:38.24c
 Splits: 47.381:38.24[50.86]
 
14Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 1:39.27c
 Splits: 47.521:39.27[51.75]
 
15Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays 1:39.39c
 Splits: 46.611:39.39[52.78]
 
16Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 1:43.28c
 Splits: 49.031:47.89[58.86]
 
17Alexander Soltowski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:46.62c
 Splits: 52.291:49.77[57.48]
 
18Jacob Daniels CAS Stingrays 1:49.07c
 Splits: 50.90
 
19Aidan Pena APEX Swim Club 1:50.51c
 Splits: 50.601:50.51[59.91]
 
20Niko Curwin Brooklyn Stingrays 1:58.73c
 Splits: 1:59.55
 
21Joshua Collazo APEX Swim Club 2:12.49c
 Splits: 1:04.34
 
Jack McKemey Gael Aquatic Club DQ
 Splits: 48.92
 
Aadi Sethi Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 Splits: 1:02.002:11.29[1:09.29]
 
James Hyman Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 Splits: 1:01.072:03.93[1:02.86]
 
Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 1:05.682:14.08[1:08.40]
 
Javier Guerrero CAS Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 47.281:37.53[50.25]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  9-10
1Jason Muroski Club Fit Jefferson V 39.24a
 Splits: 39.24
 
2Thomas Carley Club Fit Jefferson V 41.34a
 Splits: 41.34
 
3Christopher Constantine Club Fit Jefferson V 42.12b
 Splits: 42.12
 
4Gavin Spodek Thunderbirds - USA 43.37c
 Splits: 47.12
 
5Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 44.66c
 Splits: 44.66
 
6Morgon Washington CAS Stingrays 45.25c
 Splits: 45.25
 
7Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 46.90c
 Splits: 46.90
 
8Aaron Park CAS Stingrays 47.51c
 Splits: 47.51
 
9Jacob Daniels CAS Stingrays 47.54c
 Splits: 47.54
 
10Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 47.72c
 Splits: 47.72
 
10Sean Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 47.72c
 Splits: 47.72
 
12Javier Guerrero CAS Stingrays 48.40c
 Splits: 48.40
 
13Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 48.49c
 Splits: 48.49
 
14Isaiah Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 50.94c
 Splits: 50.94
 
15Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 51.64c
 Splits: 51.64
 
16Niko Curwin Brooklyn Stingrays 52.60c
17Simohamed Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 53.16c
 Splits: 53.16
 
18Jack McKemey Gael Aquatic Club 57.45c
19Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:01.48c
 Splits: 1:01.48
 
20Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays 1:01.73c
21Alexander Soltowski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:03.59c
 Splits: 1:16.34
 
James Hyman Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 Splits: 1:05.28
 
Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 53.67
 
Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club DQ
 Splits: 51.91
 
James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club DQ
 Splits: 56.42
 
Joseph Pu NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
  9-10
1Jason Muroski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:25.03a
 Splits: 40.361:25.03[44.67]
 
2Hudson Pepper Harbor Seals 1:26.88a
 Splits: 41.281:26.88[45.60]
 
3Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 1:35.90c
 Splits: 45.951:35.90[49.95]
 
4David Barbulet Club Fit Jefferson V 1:37.88c
 Splits: 47.681:37.88[50.20]
 
5Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:39.84c
 Splits: 49.301:44.26[54.96]
 
6Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:40.32c
 Splits: 47.511:40.32[52.81]
 
7Michael Romano Harbor Seals 1:42.12c
 Splits: 49.501:42.12[52.62]
 
8Sean Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 1:43.62c
 Splits: 50.231:43.62[53.39]
 
9Javier Guerrero CAS Stingrays 1:43.75c
 Splits: 49.321:43.75[54.43]
 
10Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 1:45.04c
 Splits: 49.361:45.04[55.68]
 
11Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 1:45.46c
 Splits: 51.411:45.46[54.05]
 
12Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 1:49.84c
 Splits: 50.081:49.84[59.76]
 
13Winston Kan Harbor Seals 1:50.07c
 Splits: 54.281:50.07[55.79]
 
14Isaiah Martin UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:52.84c
 Splits: 55.181:52.84[57.66]
 
15Mohamed Slimani Harbor Seals 2:10.31c
 Splits: 1:04.822:10.31[1:05.49]
 
16Matthew Sullivan Patriot Swim Team 2:18.27c
 Splits: 1:04.872:31.19[1:26.32]
 
Ethan Hall Patriot Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 1:27.64
 
Niko Curwin Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  9-10
1Hudson Pepper Harbor Seals 33.19a
 Splits: 33.19
 
2Morgon Washington CAS Stingrays 34.32a
 Splits: 34.32
 
3Thomas Carley Club Fit Jefferson V 35.01b
 Splits: 35.01
 
4Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 36.44c
 Splits: 36.44
 
5Jason Muroski Club Fit Jefferson V 36.61c
 Splits: 36.61
 
6Christopher Constantine Club Fit Jefferson V 37.14c
 Splits: 37.14
 
7Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 40.09c
 Splits: 40.09
 
8Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 41.61c
 Splits: 41.61
 
9Michael Romano Harbor Seals 43.17c
 Splits: 43.17
 
10Javier Guerrero CAS Stingrays 43.47c
 Splits: 43.47
 
11Francesco Brillante Harbor Seals 43.65c
 Splits: 44.10
 
12Theo Brink Thunderbirds - USA 44.42c
 Splits: 44.42
 
13Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 45.40c
 Splits: 45.40
 
14Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 46.27c
 Splits: 46.27
 
15Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 46.36c
 Splits: 46.36
 
16Marc Elkhoury Harbor Seals 48.80c
 Splits: 48.80
 
17Sean Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 49.76c
 Splits: 49.76
 
18Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 50.83c
 Splits: 50.83
 
19Mohamed Slimani Harbor Seals 51.39c
 Splits: 51.39
 
20Simohamed Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 53.26c
21Alexander Soltowski Club Fit Jefferson V 53.65c
 Splits: 1:03.90
 
22Stephen Eriavez Harbor Seals 53.67c
 Splits: 53.67
 
23Justin Polito Harbor Seals 1:01.49c
24Matthew Sullivan Patriot Swim Team 1:06.03c
Liam Dunn Harbor Seals DQ
 Splits: 50.20
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
  9-10
1Thomas Carley Club Fit Jefferson V 1:19.11a
 Splits: 37.281:19.11[41.83]
 
2Jason Muroski Club Fit Jefferson V 1:20.81a
 Splits: 38.031:20.81[42.78]
 
3Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:21.22a
 Splits: 37.861:21.22[43.36]
 
4Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 1:22.78b
 Splits: 38.411:22.78[44.37]
 
5Morgon Washington CAS Stingrays 1:24.97b
 Splits: 39.391:24.97[45.58]
 
6David Barbulet Club Fit Jefferson V 1:30.34c
 Splits: 42.771:30.34[47.57]
 
7Gavin Spodek Thunderbirds - USA 1:32.23c
 Splits: 39.981:33.49[53.51]
 
8Javier Guerrero CAS Stingrays 1:40.48c
 Splits: 44.061:41.56[57.50]
 
9Aaron Park CAS Stingrays 1:40.78c
 Splits: 45.82
 
10James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:43.26c
 Splits: 47.031:43.26[56.23]
 
11Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 1:53.02c
 Splits: 49.281:53.02[1:03.74]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:41.55a
 Splits: 35.101:16.36[41.26]2:05.00[48.64]2:41.55[36.55]
 
2Morgon Washington CAS Stingrays 2:53.53c
 Splits: 38.061:21.41[43.35]2:16.23[54.82]2:53.53[37.30]
 
3Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 2:54.93c
 Splits: 39.041:22.80[43.76]2:17.21[54.41]2:54.93[37.72]
 
4Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 2:56.46c
 Splits: 37.041:24.70[47.66]2:21.13[56.43]2:56.46[35.33]
 
5Gavin Spodek Thunderbirds - USA 2:59.76c
 Splits: 39.241:26.63[47.39]2:17.45[50.82]2:59.76[42.31]
 
6David Barbulet Club Fit Jefferson V 3:00.97c
 Splits: 40.591:25.06[44.47]2:20.28[55.22]3:00.97[40.69]
 
7Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:02.50c
 Splits: 43.631:31.17[47.54]2:23.66[52.49]3:02.50[38.84]
 
8Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 3:04.68c
 Splits: 39.131:26.76[47.63]2:23.67[56.91]3:04.68[41.01]
 
9Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 3:06.28c
 Splits: 40.331:28.85[48.52]2:27.79[58.94]3:06.28[38.49]
 
10Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 3:08.37c
 Splits: 42.781:28.77[45.99]2:26.76[57.99]3:08.37[41.61]
 
11Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 3:09.90c
 Splits: 42.801:32.06[49.26]2:27.71[55.65]3:09.90[42.19]
 
12Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 3:30.70c
 Splits: 48.621:43.40[54.78]2:41.54[58.14]3:30.70[49.16]
 
13Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 3:45.04c
 Splits: 51.661:49.79[58.13]2:55.29[1:05.50]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
1Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 27.30b
 Splits: 27.30
 
2Jonathan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 27.81b
 Splits: 27.81
 
3Sanjiv Dilchand CAS Stingrays 28.09c
 Splits: 28.09
 
4Alade Haskins CAS Stingrays 28.19c
 Splits: 28.19
 
5Alexander Gorzula Club Fit Jefferson V 28.50c
 Splits: 28.50
 
6Austin Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 28.71c
 Splits: 28.71
 
7Michael Mahedy Brooklyn Stingrays 28.92c
 Splits: 28.92
 
8Gabriel Rzezwicki Club Fit Jefferson V 29.12c
 Splits: 29.12
 
9Ousman Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 29.59c
 Splits: 29.59
 
10John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 30.03c
 Splits: 36.16
 
11Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 30.10c
 Splits: 30.10
 
12Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 30.89d
 Splits: 30.89
 
13Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays 30.91d
 Splits: 30.91
 
14Jay Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 31.05d
 Splits: 31.05
 
15Sebastian Bubrowiecki Harbor Seals 31.07d
 Splits: 31.07
 
16Jack Samko Harbor Seals 31.08d
 Splits: 31.08
 
17Bacho Nozadze Suffern Sea Lions 31.49d
 Splits: 31.49
 
18Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 31.61d
 Splits: 31.61
 
19Vas Chasabenis Harbor Seals 31.95d
 Splits: 31.95
 
20Daniel Zhang Club Fit Jefferson V 32.56d
 Splits: 32.56
 
21Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 32.70d
 Splits: 32.70
 
22Jack Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 32.76d
 Splits: 32.76
 
23Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 33.46d
 Splits: 33.46
 
24Bogdan Gruver Harbor Seals 33.55d
 Splits: 33.55
 
25Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays 33.84d
 Splits: 33.84
 
26Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 34.05d
 Splits: 34.05
 
27Avery St. Clair Brooklyn Stingrays 35.17d
 Splits: 35.17
 
28Mathew Gutierrez CAS Stingrays 36.04d
 Splits: 36.04
 
29Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 36.22d
 Splits: 36.22
 
30Aidan Galler Club Fit Jefferson V 36.40d
 Splits: 36.40
 
31Kemri Castanos APEX Swim Club 36.46d
 Splits: 36.46
 
32Quydan Ly Harbor Seals 36.61d
 Splits: 36.61
 
33Jacob Gross Brooklyn Stingrays 37.27d
 Splits: 37.27
 
34Sean Moran Club Fit Jefferson V 39.48d
 Splits: 39.48
 
35Carmine Gaglione Suffern Sea Lions 40.39d
 Splits: 40.39
 
36James Diaz APEX Swim Club 40.81d
 Splits: 40.81
 
37Nick Hood Gael Aquatic Club 41.31d
 Splits: 41.31
 
38Ben Wechsler Suffern Sea Lions 41.57d
 Splits: 41.57
 
39Sean Tian Suffern Sea Lions 46.09d
 Splits: 46.09
 
40Mihir Kumar Suffern Sea Lions 47.20d
 Splits: 47.69
 
41Derek Xie Suffern Sea Lions 49.13d
 Splits: 49.13
 
Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Connor Fieldale Gael Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
1Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 59.80b
 Splits: 28.3459.80[31.46]
 
2Alexander Gorzula Club Fit Jefferson V 59.92b
 Splits: 29.3659.92[30.56]
 
3Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:01.72c
 Splits: 29.701:01.72[32.02]
 
4Sanjiv Dilchand CAS Stingrays 1:02.02c
 Splits: 29.771:02.02[32.25]
 
5Gabriel Rzezwicki Club Fit Jefferson V 1:02.15c
 Splits: 29.911:02.15[32.24]
 
6Michael Mahedy Brooklyn Stingrays 1:03.68c
 Splits: 31.321:03.68[32.36]
 
7Austin Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 1:03.91c
 Splits: 30.771:03.91[33.14]
 
8Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:04.64c
 Splits: 30.991:04.64[33.65]
 
9James Galligan Gael Aquatic Club 1:06.29c
 Splits: 31.131:06.29[35.16]
 
10Alade Haskins CAS Stingrays 1:06.39c
 Splits: 31.021:06.39[35.37]
 
11Ousman Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 1:07.19d
 Splits: 31.041:25.27[54.23]
 
12Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:07.22d
 Splits: 17.471:07.22[49.75]
 
13Jack Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 1:11.02d
 Splits: 33.351:11.78[38.43]
 
14Daniel Zhang Club Fit Jefferson V 1:11.99d
 Splits: 33.421:11.99[38.57]
 
15Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 1:13.26d
 Splits: 34.921:13.26[38.34]
 
16Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 1:13.94d
 Splits: 35.251:13.94[38.69]
 
17Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays 1:14.90d
 Splits: 35.151:14.90[39.75]
 
18Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 1:19.24d
 Splits: 36.981:19.24[42.26]
 
19Mathew Gutierrez CAS Stingrays 1:19.90d
 Splits: 37.701:19.90[42.20]
 
20Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays 1:21.70d
 Splits: 40.321:21.70[41.38]
 
21Avery St. Clair Brooklyn Stingrays 1:22.64d
 Splits: 39.601:22.64[43.04]
 
22Aidan Galler Club Fit Jefferson V 1:23.56d
 Splits: 39.331:23.56[44.23]
 
23Jacob Gross Brooklyn Stingrays 1:27.37d
 Splits: 40.211:27.37[47.16]
 
24Ben Wechsler Suffern Sea Lions 1:31.98d
 Splits: 44.501:31.98[47.48]
 
25Carmine Gaglione Suffern Sea Lions 1:35.79d
 Splits: 45.691:35.79[50.10]
 
26Derek Xie Suffern Sea Lions 1:55.16d
27Dylan Aviles Patriot Swim Team 1:55.30d
 Splits: 50.731:56.62[1:05.89]
 
Ben Vitale Patriot Swim Team NS
Oliver Marteinsson Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 2:08.13a
 Splits: 29.651:02.13[32.48]1:35.55[33.42]2:08.13[32.58]
 
2Alexander Gorzula Club Fit Jefferson V 2:08.39a
 Splits: 30.601:03.86[33.26]1:37.29[33.43]2:08.39[31.10]
 
3Sanjiv Dilchand CAS Stingrays 2:14.31c
 Splits: 30.321:04.16[33.84]1:39.55[35.39]2:14.31[34.76]
 
4Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 2:18.62c
 Splits: 31.971:06.67[34.70]1:42.27[35.60]2:18.62[36.35]
 
5Michael Mahedy Brooklyn Stingrays 2:19.91c
 Splits: 33.671:10.54[36.87]1:45.90[35.36]2:19.91[34.01]
 
6Jack Samko Harbor Seals 2:28.43d
 Splits: 32.691:10.04[37.35]1:49.36[39.32]2:28.43[39.07]
 
7Jonathan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 2:29.23d
 Splits: 32.501:10.76[38.26]1:50.79[40.03]2:29.23[38.44]
 
8Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 2:30.98d
 Splits: 33.931:11.88[37.95]1:51.83[39.95]2:30.98[39.15]
 
9Sebastian Bubrowiecki Harbor Seals 2:32.69d
 Splits: 33.671:12.97[39.30]1:53.66[40.69]2:32.69[39.03]
 
10Jack Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 2:36.51d
 Splits: 33.701:12.98[39.28]1:55.71[42.73]2:36.51[40.80]
 
11Daniel Zhang Club Fit Jefferson V 2:39.73d
 Splits: 34.261:14.55[40.29]1:57.99[43.44]2:39.73[41.74]
 
12Vas Chasabenis Harbor Seals 2:41.57d
 Splits: 34.861:15.46[40.60]2:00.12[44.66]2:42.67[42.55]
 
13Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 2:42.37d
 Splits: 36.641:18.57[41.93]2:03.72[45.15]2:42.37[38.65]
 
14Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 2:45.50d
 Splits: 36.901:19.68[42.78]2:06.21[46.53]2:45.50[39.29]
 
15Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays 2:45.79d
 Splits: 34.121:16.10[41.98]1:57.36[41.26]3:09.44[1:12.08]
 
16Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 2:46.03d
 Splits: 38.751:21.23[42.48]2:04.76[43.53]2:46.03[41.27]
 
17Michael Mavashev Central Queens YM-YW 2:47.09d
 Splits: 36.731:19.68[42.95]2:05.86[46.18]2:47.09[41.23]
 
18Michael Assad Suffern Sea Lions 2:52.75d
 Splits: 40.121:24.91[44.79]2:10.59[45.68]2:53.57[42.98]
 
19Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 2:55.47d
 Splits: 38.911:24.14[45.23]2:10.26[46.12]2:55.47[45.21]
 
20Avery St. Clair Brooklyn Stingrays 2:59.81d
 Splits: 40.081:25.98[45.90]2:12.96[46.98]2:59.81[46.85]
 
21Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays 3:00.95d
 Splits: 36.321:22.79[46.47]2:12.80[50.01]3:00.95[48.15]
 
22Kemri Castanos APEX Swim Club 3:03.06d
 Splits: 38.691:25.52[46.83]2:14.75[49.23]
 
23James Diaz APEX Swim Club 3:06.03d
 Splits: 40.981:28.46[47.48]2:17.54[49.08]3:06.03[48.49]
 
24Jacob Gross Brooklyn Stingrays 3:06.66d
 Splits: 39.381:28.18[48.80]2:19.66[51.48]3:06.66[47.00]
 
25Quydan Ly Harbor Seals 3:07.17d
 Splits: 41.421:29.10[47.68]2:19.33[50.23]3:07.17[47.84]
 
26Dennis Frenkel Central Queens YM-YW 3:15.12d
 Splits: 42.021:31.19[49.17]2:24.29[53.10]3:15.12[50.83]
 
Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
1John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 31.34a
 Splits: 31.34
 
2Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 32.03c
 Splits: 32.03
 
3Sanjiv Dilchand CAS Stingrays 32.40c
 Splits: 32.40
 
4Austin Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 32.66c
 Splits: 32.66
 
5Gabriel Rzezwicki Club Fit Jefferson V 33.44c
 Splits: 33.44
 
6Alade Haskins CAS Stingrays 33.52c
 Splits: 33.52
 
7Jonathan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 33.82c
 Splits: 33.82
 
8Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 35.05c
 Splits: 35.05
 
9Ousman Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 35.35c
 Splits: 35.35
 
10Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 35.83c
 Splits: 35.83
 
11Jay Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 37.37d
 Splits: 37.37
 
12Bacho Nozadze Suffern Sea Lions 37.63d
 Splits: 1:00.29
 
13Jack Samko Harbor Seals 37.83d
 Splits: 37.83
 
14Vas Chasabenis Harbor Seals 39.21d
 Splits: 39.21
 
15Bogdan Gruver Harbor Seals 39.85d
 Splits: 39.85
 
16Michael Assad Suffern Sea Lions 41.15d
 Splits: 41.74
 
17Mathew Gutierrez CAS Stingrays 41.24d
 Splits: 42.73
 
18Quydan Ly Harbor Seals 42.17d
 Splits: 42.17
 
19Michael Mavashev Central Queens YM-YW 42.26d
 Splits: 42.26
 
20Carmine Gaglione Suffern Sea Lions 42.70d
 Splits: 42.70
 
21Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 43.10d
 Splits: 43.10
 
22Aidan Galler Club Fit Jefferson V 43.67d
 Splits: 43.67
 
23Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 44.51d
 Splits: 44.51
 
24Kemri Castanos APEX Swim Club 46.06d
 Splits: 46.06
 
25Dennis Frenkel Central Queens YM-YW 46.50d
 Splits: 46.50
 
26Ben Wechsler Suffern Sea Lions 46.58d
 Splits: 55.96
 
27Sean Moran Club Fit Jefferson V 47.17d
 Splits: 48.31
 
28Nick Hood Gael Aquatic Club 49.54d
 Splits: 56.05
 
29Sean Tian Suffern Sea Lions 50.10d
 Splits: 53.80
 
30James Diaz APEX Swim Club 51.00d
 Splits: 51.00
 
31Mihir Kumar Suffern Sea Lions 57.46d
 Splits: 58.39
 
32Derek Xie Suffern Sea Lions 57.80d
 Splits: 59.42
 
Jacob Gross Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Connor Fieldale Gael Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
1Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 1:07.91b
 Splits: 32.951:07.91[34.96]
 
2Sanjiv Dilchand CAS Stingrays 1:10.61c
 Splits: 34.721:10.61[35.89]
 
3Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:10.77c
 Splits: 34.581:11.79[37.21]
 
4Michael Mahedy Brooklyn Stingrays 1:10.99c
 Splits: 35.411:10.99[35.58]
 
5Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:14.26c
 Splits: 36.121:14.26[38.14]
 
6Austin Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 1:14.71c
 Splits: 37.091:14.71[37.62]
 
7Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 1:17.08c
 Splits: 37.101:17.08[39.98]
 
8Alexander Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 1:17.64d
 Splits: 38.311:17.64[39.33]
 
9Alade Haskins CAS Stingrays 1:17.98d
 Splits: 36.43
 
10James Galligan Gael Aquatic Club 1:19.89d
 Splits: 38.401:19.89[41.49]
 
11Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 1:20.91d
 Splits: 40.591:20.91[40.32]
 
12Jay Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 1:21.70d
 Splits: 39.201:21.70[42.50]
 
13Ousman Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 1:22.08d
 Splits: 40.021:22.08[42.06]
 
14Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays 1:24.80d
 Splits: 40.201:26.29[46.09]
 
15Carmine Gaglione Suffern Sea Lions 1:33.81d
 Splits: 1:33.81
 
16Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.84d
 Splits: 43.931:33.84[49.91]
 
17Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 1:34.15d
 Splits: 45.571:34.15[48.58]
 
18Avery St. Clair Brooklyn Stingrays 1:37.76d
 Splits: 48.541:37.76[49.22]
 
19Jacob Gross Brooklyn Stingrays 1:42.60d
 Splits: 49.541:42.60[53.06]
 
20Ben Wechsler Suffern Sea Lions 1:43.09d
 Splits: 49.341:43.09[53.75]
 
21Sean Tian Suffern Sea Lions 1:54.53d
 Splits: 1:54.53
 
22Derek Xie Suffern Sea Lions 2:02.48d
 Splits: 58.68
 
Mathew Gutierrez CAS Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 45.141:32.64[47.50]
 
Ben Vitale Patriot Swim Team NS
Oliver Marteinsson Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
1Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 35.60b
 Splits: 35.60
 
2John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 35.61b
 Splits: 35.61
 
3Sanjiv Dilchand CAS Stingrays 36.81c
 Splits: 36.81
 
4Alade Haskins CAS Stingrays 36.84c
 Splits: 36.84
 
5Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.66c
 Splits: 38.66
 
6Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 38.86c
 Splits: 38.86
 
7Jonathan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 39.05c
 Splits: 39.05
 
8Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 40.44d
 Splits: 40.44
 
9Alexander Gorzula Club Fit Jefferson V 40.97d
 Splits: 40.97
 
10Ousman Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 41.01d
 Splits: 41.01
 
11Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 42.17d
 Splits: 42.17
 
11Jack Samko Harbor Seals 42.17d
 Splits: 42.17
 
13Gabriel Rzezwicki Club Fit Jefferson V 43.33d
 Splits: 43.33
 
14Bogdan Gruver Harbor Seals 43.59d
 Splits: 43.59
 
15Bacho Nozadze Suffern Sea Lions 44.13d
 Splits: 44.13
 
16Sebastian Bubrowiecki Harbor Seals 44.64d
 Splits: 44.64
 
17Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 45.50d
 Splits: 45.50
 
18Jay Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 46.37d
 Splits: 46.37
 
19Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays 46.80d
 Splits: 46.80
 
20Aidan Galler Club Fit Jefferson V 47.92d
 Splits: 47.92
 
21Carmine Gaglione Suffern Sea Lions 48.73d
 Splits: 48.73
 
22Michael Assad Suffern Sea Lions 49.22d
 Splits: 49.22
 
23Sean Moran Club Fit Jefferson V 49.96d
 Splits: 56.49
 
24Ben Wechsler Suffern Sea Lions 52.82d
 Splits: 52.82
 
25Nick Hood Gael Aquatic Club 56.09d
 Splits: 56.09
 
26Mathew Gutierrez CAS Stingrays 56.13d
 Splits: 57.21
 
27Sean Tian Suffern Sea Lions 56.14d
 Splits: 56.14
 
Mihir Kumar Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 Splits: 1:05.29
 
Connor Fieldale Gael Aquatic Club NS
Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:18.96b
 Splits: 37.211:18.96[41.75]
 
2Sanjiv Dilchand CAS Stingrays 1:19.51c
 Splits: 37.161:19.51[42.35]
 
3Alade Haskins CAS Stingrays 1:21.28c
 Splits: 37.441:21.28[43.84]
 
4Alexander Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 1:24.14c
 Splits: 39.771:24.14[44.37]
 
5Ben Vitale Patriot Swim Team 1:24.39c
 Splits: 38.731:34.93[56.20]
 
6Daniel Zhang Club Fit Jefferson V 1:24.69c
 Splits: 40.721:24.69[43.97]
 
7Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:25.99c
 Splits: 39.101:25.99[46.89]
 
8Alexander Gorzula Club Fit Jefferson V 1:26.84d
 Splits: 41.38
 
9Ousman Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 1:27.86d
 Splits: 41.921:27.86[45.94]
 
10Michael Mahedy Brooklyn Stingrays 1:28.63d
 Splits: 42.661:28.63[45.97]
 
11Avery St. Clair Brooklyn Stingrays 1:35.22d
 Splits: 46.601:35.22[48.62]
 
12Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 1:42.31d
 Splits: 49.831:42.31[52.48]
 
13Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays 1:42.76d
 Splits: 49.131:42.76[53.63]
 
14Carmine Gaglione Suffern Sea Lions 1:43.75d
 Splits: 49.771:43.75[53.98]
 
15Aidan Galler Club Fit Jefferson V 1:48.00d
 Splits: 51.961:48.00[56.04]
 
16Jacob Gross Brooklyn Stingrays 1:50.47d
 Splits: 51.381:50.47[59.09]
 
17Dylan Aviles Patriot Swim Team 1:58.50d
 Splits: 54.132:07.94[1:13.81]
 
18Sean Tian Suffern Sea Lions 2:05.46d
 Splits: 56.182:05.96[1:09.78]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
1Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 30.02a
 Splits: 30.02
 
2Austin Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 31.41c
 Splits: 31.41
 
3Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 31.42c
 Splits: 31.42
 
4Sanjiv Dilchand CAS Stingrays 31.73c
 Splits: 31.73
 
5Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 31.80c
 Splits: 31.80
 
6Alade Haskins CAS Stingrays 31.92c
 Splits: 31.92
 
7Gabriel Rzezwicki Club Fit Jefferson V 32.04c
 Splits: 32.04
 
8Ousman Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 32.20c
 Splits: 32.20
 
9Alexander Gorzula Club Fit Jefferson V 32.28c
 Splits: 32.28
 
10James Galligan Gael Aquatic Club 35.22d
 Splits: 35.22
 
11Jay Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 36.64d
 Splits: 36.64
 
12Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 38.10d
 Splits: 38.10
 
13Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 38.55d
 Splits: 38.55
 
14Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays 38.79d
15Jack Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 41.21d
 Splits: 41.21
 
16Mathew Gutierrez CAS Stingrays 43.48d
 Splits: 43.48
 
17Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 44.98d
 Splits: 44.98
 
18Jacob Gross Brooklyn Stingrays 48.64d
 Splits: 48.64
 
Sean Tian Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Ben Vitale Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
1Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:04.68a
 Splits: 30.301:04.68[34.38]
 
2Austin Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 1:09.00b
 Splits: 32.471:09.00[36.53]
 
3Alade Haskins CAS Stingrays 1:15.35c
 Splits: 34.231:15.35[41.12]
 
4John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:15.46c
 Splits: 36.051:17.35[41.30]
 
5Sebastian Bubrowiecki Harbor Seals 1:17.92d
 Splits: 35.241:17.92[42.68]
 
6Michael Mahedy Brooklyn Stingrays 1:22.11d
 Splits: 37.781:22.11[44.33]
 
7Ousman Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 1:23.21d
 Splits: 35.961:23.21[47.25]
 
8Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 1:24.52d
 Splits: 39.821:24.15[44.33]
 
9Daniel Zhang Club Fit Jefferson V 1:27.55d
 Splits: 39.351:27.55[48.20]
 
10Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays 1:31.55d
 Splits: 42.601:31.55[48.95]
 
11Bogdan Gruver Harbor Seals 1:32.99d
 Splits: 41.811:32.99[51.18]
 
12Vas Chasabenis Harbor Seals 1:33.21d
 Splits: 42.251:33.21[50.96]
 
13Mathew Gutierrez CAS Stingrays 1:33.66d
 Splits: 44.181:33.66[49.48]
 
14Jack Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 1:36.02d
 Splits: 41.691:36.02[54.33]
 
15Quydan Ly Harbor Seals 1:39.19d
 Splits: 44.371:39.19[54.82]
 
16Avery St. Clair Brooklyn Stingrays 1:41.57d
 Splits: 45.701:41.57[55.87]
 
17Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 1:43.37d
 Splits: 46.601:43.95[57.35]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 2:25.45a
 Splits: 30.231:05.86[35.63]1:51.55[45.69]2:25.45[33.90]
 
2Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 2:29.13c
 Splits: 31.351:09.30[37.95]1:54.13[44.83]
 
3Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:35.83c
 Splits: 32.891:12.98[40.09]2:01.26[48.28]2:35.83[34.57]
 
4Austin Simpson Thunderbirds - USA 2:38.18c
 Splits: 32.091:13.28[41.19]2:04.84[51.56]2:38.18[33.34]
 
5Gabriel Rzezwicki Club Fit Jefferson V 2:38.21c
 Splits: 33.901:12.60[38.70]2:04.38[51.78]2:38.21[33.83]
 
6Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 2:38.59c
 Splits: 35.121:15.45[40.33]2:03.00[47.55]2:38.59[35.59]
 
7Alexander Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 2:43.37c
 Splits: 36.391:17.69[41.30]2:05.22[47.53]2:43.37[38.15]
 
8Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 2:43.48c
 Splits: 36.871:18.86[41.99]2:06.67[47.81]2:43.48[36.81]
 
9Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:44.26c
 Splits: 37.331:19.20[41.87]2:07.31[48.11]2:48.70[41.39]
 
10James Galligan Gael Aquatic Club 2:48.52d
 Splits: 37.031:19.99[42.96]2:12.10[52.11]2:48.52[36.42]
 
11Jay Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 2:50.48d
 Splits: 35.431:18.22[42.79]2:13.53[55.31]2:50.48[36.95]
 
12Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 3:05.47d
 Splits: 39.181:25.51[46.33]2:21.93[56.42]3:05.47[43.54]
 
13Aidan Galler Club Fit Jefferson V 3:16.38d
 Splits: 44.751:37.71[52.96]2:34.56[56.85]3:16.38[41.82]
 
Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 45.461:37.86[52.40]2:32.90[55.04]3:18.03[45.13]
 
Daniel Zhang Club Fit Jefferson V DQ
 Splits: 1:25.002:15.07[50.07]2:57.56[42.49]
 
Oliver Marteinsson Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
1Jack Whalen Club Fit Jefferson V 24.29d
 Splits: 24.29
 
2Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 24.74e
 Splits: 24.74
 
3Derrick Chia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 24.76e
 Splits: 24.76
 
4Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 24.87f
 Splits: 24.87
 
5Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 25.12f
 Splits: 25.12
 
6Kevin Wong Harbor Seals 25.41f
 Splits: 25.41
 
7Youssef Elkhouly Harbor Seals 25.54f
 Splits: 25.54
 
8Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 25.59f
 Splits: 25.59
 
9Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 25.85f
 Splits: 25.85
 
10Anthony Abraham Gael Aquatic Club 25.98f
 Splits: 25.98
 
11Dexter Vizhco CAS Stingrays 26.90
 Splits: 26.90
 
12Eli Liebowitz Thunderbirds - USA 26.97
 Splits: 26.97
 
13Edgar Guzman-Reyes CAS Stingrays 27.04
 Splits: 27.04
 
14Alberto Garcia CAS Stingrays 27.10
 Splits: 27.10
 
15Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 27.28
 Splits: 27.28
 
16David Porges Thunderbirds - USA 27.95
 Splits: 27.95
 
17Alex Morrissey Suffern Sea Lions 28.09
 Splits: 28.09
 
18Samuel Brink Thunderbirds - USA 28.10
 Splits: 28.10
 
19Konrad Bzikot NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 28.48
 Splits: 28.48
 
20Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 28.70
 Splits: 28.70
 
21Zack Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 28.82
 Splits: 28.82
 
22Mohamed Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 29.08
 Splits: 29.08
 
23Louis Gangemi Harbor Seals 29.26
 Splits: 29.26
 
24Mauricio Avendano CAS Stingrays 29.58
 Splits: 29.58
 
25Mark Polito Harbor Seals 30.19
 Splits: 30.19
 
26Edward Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 30.25
 Splits: 30.25
 
27Robert Sun Suffern Sea Lions 31.28
 Splits: 31.28
 
28Samuel Panoff Suffern Sea Lions 32.48
 Splits: 32.48
 
29Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 33.86
 Splits: 33.86
 
30Alex Grisales Suffern Sea Lions 34.22
 Splits: 34.22
 
31Hudson Van Sickle Suffern Sea Lions 41.00
 Splits: 41.00
 
Matt Pena APEX Swim Club NS
Andrew Tu NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
1Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 52.94d
 Splits: 25.7552.94[27.19]
 
2Jack Whalen Club Fit Jefferson V 54.05f
 Splits: 26.3354.05[27.72]
 
3Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 54.11f
 Splits: 25.8854.11[28.23]
 
4Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 54.89f
 Splits: 26.2854.89[28.61]
 
5Timmy Norris Gael Aquatic Club 56.27f
 Splits: 27.1556.27[29.12]
 
6Anthony Abraham Gael Aquatic Club 58.00f
 Splits: 27.6558.00[30.35]
 
7Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 58.94f
 Splits: 28.5758.94[30.37]
 
8Dexter Vizhco CAS Stingrays 58.96f
 Splits: 28.4358.96[30.53]
 
9Alberto Garcia CAS Stingrays 59.02f
 Splits: 28.2759.02[30.75]
 
10Edgar Guzman-Reyes CAS Stingrays 59.15f
 Splits: 27.9059.15[31.25]
 
11Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:00.80
 Splits: 29.491:00.80[31.31]
 
12Eli Liebowitz Thunderbirds - USA 1:01.40
 Splits: 29.301:01.40[32.10]
 
13Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 1:03.15
 Splits: 30.431:03.15[32.72]
 
14David Porges Thunderbirds - USA 1:03.90
 Splits: 31.121:03.90[32.78]
 
15Matt Villalobos APEX Swim Club 1:05.07
 Splits: 30.581:05.07[34.49]
 
15Zack Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 1:05.07
 Splits: 31.031:05.07[34.04]
 
17Christopher Collazo APEX Swim Club 1:07.03
 Splits: 32.541:07.03[34.49]
 
18Mauricio Avendano CAS Stingrays 1:08.24
 Splits: 31.711:08.24[36.53]
 
19Mohamed Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 1:09.62
 Splits: 1:09.62
 
20Sanjay Natesan Patriot Swim Team 1:25.31
 Splits: 39.201:25.31[46.11]
 
Sam Nolan Club Fit Jefferson V NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
1Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:56.36e
 Splits: 26.1255.14[29.02]1:25.76[30.62]1:56.36[30.60]
 
2Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:59.10
 Splits: 27.4457.47[30.03]1:28.86[31.39]1:59.10[30.24]
 
3Jack Whalen Club Fit Jefferson V 2:02.50
 Splits: 27.1158.20[31.09]1:30.92[32.72]2:02.50[31.58]
 
4Youssef Elkhouly Harbor Seals 2:02.79
 Splits: 27.0557.89[30.84]1:30.34[32.45]2:02.79[32.45]
 
5Alberto Garcia CAS Stingrays 2:07.93
 Splits: 29.781:02.27[32.49]1:35.37[33.10]2:07.93[32.56]
 
6Kevin Wong Harbor Seals 2:08.22
 Splits: 27.981:01.16[33.18]1:36.27[35.11]2:08.22[31.95]
 
7Dexter Vizhco CAS Stingrays 2:08.70
 Splits: 29.801:03.10[33.30]1:36.61[33.51]2:08.70[32.09]
 
8Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 2:09.48
 Splits: 28.941:01.85[32.91]1:36.02[34.17]2:09.48[33.46]
 
9Anthony Abraham Gael Aquatic Club 2:09.64
 Splits: 29.771:01.23[31.46]1:35.55[34.32]2:09.64[34.09]
 
10Derrick Chia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:12.98
 Splits: 29.361:02.85[33.49]1:38.25[35.40]2:12.98[34.73]
 
11Samuel Brink Thunderbirds - USA 2:16.36
 Splits: 30.351:06.05[35.70]1:42.29[36.24]2:16.36[34.07]
 
12Andrew Rivera Suffern Sea Lions 2:16.75
 Splits: 30.631:05.84[35.21]1:41.78[35.94]2:16.75[34.97]
 
13Eli Liebowitz Thunderbirds - USA 2:17.28
 Splits: 30.811:05.89[35.08]1:43.00[37.11]2:17.28[34.28]
 
14Nicolas Brillante Harbor Seals 2:18.39
 Splits: 29.851:05.55[35.70]1:42.40[36.85]2:18.39[35.99]
 
15Louis Gangemi Harbor Seals 2:21.74
 Splits: 32.001:08.15[36.15]1:46.49[38.34]2:21.74[35.25]
 
16Zack Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 2:30.49
 Splits: 31.261:09.38[38.12]1:50.00[40.62]2:30.49[40.49]
 
17Mark Polito Harbor Seals 2:31.48
 Splits: 33.641:13.98[40.34]1:54.61[40.63]2:31.48[36.87]
 
18Edward Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 2:34.66
 Splits: 34.241:13.22[38.98]1:54.80[41.58]2:34.66[39.86]
 
19Mauricio Avendano CAS Stingrays 2:35.34
 Splits: 33.161:12.79[39.63]1:55.68[42.89]2:35.34[39.66]
 
20Robert Wozniak Central Queens YM-YW 2:38.74
 Splits: 29.531:04.60[35.07]1:50.53[45.93]2:38.74[48.21]
 
21Alexander Kunca Club Fit Jefferson V 2:46.24
 Splits: 35.621:18.30[42.68]2:03.45[45.15]
 
22Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 2:49.37
 Splits: 36.031:19.65[43.62]2:07.17[47.52]2:49.98[42.81]
 
23Kevin Shaw Central Queens YM-YW 3:01.01
 Splits: 37.372:09.89[1:32.52]3:01.02[51.13]
 
24Alex Grisales Suffern Sea Lions 3:01.95
 Splits: 36.221:22.21[45.99]2:12.42[50.21]3:01.95[49.53]
 
Matt Pena APEX Swim Club NS
Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
1Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:01.01d
 Splits: 30.321:01.01[30.69]
 
2Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:01.56d
 Splits: 30.541:01.56[31.02]
 
3Youssef Elkhouly Harbor Seals 1:03.70f
 Splits: 31.461:03.70[32.24]
 
4Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:04.23f
 Splits: 31.011:04.23[33.22]
 
5Jack Whalen Club Fit Jefferson V 1:04.58f
 Splits: 31.861:04.58[32.72]
 
6Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 1:05.67f
 Splits: 31.511:05.67[34.16]
 
7Samuel Brink Thunderbirds - USA 1:09.15
 Splits: 33.161:09.15[35.99]
 
8Kevin Wong Harbor Seals 1:09.53
 Splits: 33.291:10.07[36.78]
 
9Robert Wozniak Central Queens YM-YW 1:09.84
 Splits: 33.461:09.84[36.38]
 
10Alberto Garcia CAS Stingrays 1:10.70
 Splits: 34.521:10.70[36.18]
 
11Dexter Vizhco CAS Stingrays 1:10.98
 Splits: 34.931:10.98[36.05]
 
12Eli Liebowitz Thunderbirds - USA 1:11.41
 Splits: 33.331:11.41[38.08]
 
13Nicolas Brillante Harbor Seals 1:11.44
 Splits: 34.531:11.44[36.91]
 
14Louis Gangemi Harbor Seals 1:12.34
 Splits: 35.331:12.34[37.01]
 
15Edgar Guzman-Reyes CAS Stingrays 1:12.36
 Splits: 34.401:12.36[37.96]
 
16Alex Morrissey Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.83
 Splits: 35.561:34.04[58.48]
 
17David Porges Thunderbirds - USA 1:13.26
 Splits: 35.851:13.26[37.41]
 
18Anthony Abraham Gael Aquatic Club 1:14.60
 Splits: 36.351:14.60[38.25]
 
19Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team 1:15.05
 Splits: 36.881:18.37[41.49]
 
20Andrew Rivera Suffern Sea Lions 1:16.32
 Splits: 37.511:22.86[45.35]
 
21Mohamed Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 1:16.33
 Splits: 1:16.381:32.43[16.05]
 
22Zack Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 1:16.43
 Splits: 36.401:16.43[40.03]
 
23Robert Sun Suffern Sea Lions 1:17.10
 Splits: 36.531:17.59[41.06]
 
24Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:19.19
 Splits: 38.401:19.19[40.79]
 
25Mark Polito Harbor Seals 1:19.61
 Splits: 38.871:19.61[40.74]
 
26Samuel Panoff Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.65
 Splits: 38.591:19.65[41.06]
 
27Mauricio Avendano CAS Stingrays 1:21.52
 Splits: 39.391:21.52[42.13]
 
28Kevin Shaw Central Queens YM-YW 1:25.60
 Splits: 42.261:25.60[43.34]
 
29Alex Grisales Suffern Sea Lions 1:33.28
 Splits: 1:34.451:55.84[21.39]
 
30Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 1:45.53
 Splits: 50.701:47.65[56.95]
 
31Hudson Van Sickle Suffern Sea Lions 1:54.41
 Splits: 54.081:55.46[1:01.38]
 
Konrad Bzikot NILE CROCODILE AQUAT DQ
 Splits: 34.301:12.14[37.84]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
1Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:15.76f
 Splits: 32.341:06.39[34.05]1:41.26[34.87]2:15.76[34.50]
 
2Timmy Norris Gael Aquatic Club 2:16.74f
 Splits: 32.301:07.48[35.18]1:42.93[35.45]2:16.74[33.81]
 
3Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 2:21.19f
 Splits: 32.181:07.84[35.66]1:44.47[36.63]2:21.19[36.72]
 
4Alberto Garcia CAS Stingrays 2:32.82
 Splits: 34.841:14.19[39.35]1:54.06[39.87]2:32.82[38.76]
 
5Dexter Vizhco CAS Stingrays 2:37.21
 Splits: 36.521:16.62[40.10]1:58.06[41.44]2:37.21[39.15]
 
6Eli Liebowitz Thunderbirds - USA 2:37.31
 Splits: 36.941:17.11[40.17]1:58.90[41.79]2:37.31[38.41]
 
7David Porges Thunderbirds - USA 2:38.15
 Splits: 36.081:14.98[38.90]1:55.85[40.87]2:38.15[42.30]
 
8Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:38.97
 Splits: 1:19.792:00.68[40.89]2:38.97[38.29]
 
9Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:47.18
 Splits: 39.471:22.61[43.14]2:05.59[42.98]2:47.18[41.59]
 
Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 30.231:03.09[32.86]1:36.55[33.46]2:10.12[33.57]
 
Matt Villalobos APEX Swim Club DQ
 Splits: 36.461:14.94[38.48]1:55.92[40.98]2:37.71[41.79]
 
Sam Nolan Club Fit Jefferson V NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:07.06d
 Splits: 31.731:07.06[35.33]
 
2Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 1:10.03d
 Splits: 33.311:10.03[36.72]
 
3Timmy Norris Gael Aquatic Club 1:10.97f
 Splits: 33.231:10.97[37.74]
 
4Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:11.61f
 Splits: 33.911:11.61[37.70]
 
5Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:14.02f
 Splits: 35.401:14.02[38.62]
 
6Edgar Guzman-Reyes CAS Stingrays 1:14.70f
 Splits: 34.901:14.70[39.80]
 
7Jack Whalen Club Fit Jefferson V 1:17.03
 Splits: 36.071:17.03[40.96]
 
8Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:18.50
 Splits: 37.201:18.50[41.30]
 
9Dexter Vizhco CAS Stingrays 1:19.22
 Splits: 38.741:19.22[40.48]
 
10Mohamed Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 1:20.35
 Splits: 37.541:20.35[42.81]
 
11Anthony Abraham Gael Aquatic Club 1:20.82
 Splits: 38.051:20.82[42.77]
 
12Christopher Collazo APEX Swim Club 1:22.99
 Splits: 39.611:22.99[43.38]
 
13Matt Villalobos APEX Swim Club 1:23.35
 Splits: 39.201:23.35[44.15]
 
14Zack Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 1:24.34
 Splits: 39.991:24.34[44.35]
 
15Mauricio Avendano CAS Stingrays 1:27.08
 Splits: 40.861:27.08[46.22]
 
16Sanjay Natesan Patriot Swim Team 1:46.96
 Splits: 50.191:46.96[56.77]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
1Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:22.98d
 Splits: 31.831:07.60[35.77]1:44.84[37.24]2:22.98[38.14]
 
2Edgar Guzman-Reyes CAS Stingrays 2:42.88f
 Splits: 35.811:17.54[41.73]2:00.31[42.77]2:42.88[42.57]
 
3Nicolas Brillante Harbor Seals 2:55.95
 Splits: 39.191:23.08[43.89]2:09.95[46.87]2:55.95[46.00]
 
4Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team 2:59.70
 Splits: 40.811:26.59[45.78]2:12.93[46.34]3:00.80[47.87]
 
5Samuel Panoff Suffern Sea Lions 3:08.62
 Splits: 43.381:31.80[48.42]2:21.30[49.50]3:08.62[47.32]
 
6Alexander Kunca Club Fit Jefferson V 3:36.91
 Splits: 49.561:45.46[55.90]2:44.21[58.75]3:36.91[52.70]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
1Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 58.01d
 Splits: 27.6058.01[30.41]
 
2Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 59.41d
 Splits: 27.6759.41[31.74]
 
3Derrick Chia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:00.61f
 Splits: 28.031:00.61[32.58]
 
4Youssef Elkhouly Harbor Seals 1:01.14f
 Splits: 28.441:01.14[32.70]
 
5Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 1:01.41f
 Splits: 28.261:01.41[33.15]
 
6Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 1:03.71f
 Splits: 29.981:04.08[34.10]
 
7Edgar Guzman-Reyes CAS Stingrays 1:03.78f
 Splits: 29.621:03.78[34.16]
 
8Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:04.41f
 Splits: 30.221:04.41[34.19]
 
9Dexter Vizhco CAS Stingrays 1:05.68f
 Splits: 31.041:05.68[34.64]
 
10Kevin Wong Harbor Seals 1:06.12f
 Splits: 30.071:06.12[36.05]
 
11Alberto Garcia CAS Stingrays 1:07.30
 Splits: 31.651:07.30[35.65]
 
12Nicolas Brillante Harbor Seals 1:07.64
 Splits: 32.251:07.64[35.39]
 
13Andrew Rivera Suffern Sea Lions 1:11.29
 Splits: 32.811:11.29[38.48]
 
14Konrad Bzikot NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:12.31
 Splits: 33.611:12.31[38.70]
 
15Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:13.51
 Splits: 33.771:13.51[39.74]
 
16Mauricio Avendano CAS Stingrays 1:17.07
 Splits: 33.531:17.07[43.54]
 
17David Porges Thunderbirds - USA 1:18.95
 Splits: 34.941:18.95[44.01]
 
18Samuel Brink Thunderbirds - USA 1:19.86
 Splits: 36.201:19.86[43.66]
 
19Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team 1:22.15
 Splits: 36.821:22.15[45.33]
 
20Alex Morrissey Suffern Sea Lions 1:22.74
 Splits: 36.611:23.60[46.99]
 
21Robert Sun Suffern Sea Lions 1:23.65
 Splits: 38.351:23.65[45.30]
 
22Louis Gangemi Harbor Seals 1:24.51
 Splits: 38.311:24.51[46.20]
 
23Edward Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 1:24.80
 Splits: 39.291:24.80[45.51]
 
24Mohamed Dagnogo CAS Stingrays 1:26.47
 Splits: 38.32
 
25Alexander Kunca Club Fit Jefferson V 1:41.41
 Splits: 45.181:41.41[56.23]
 
Mark Polito Harbor Seals DQ
 Splits: 44.971:37.32[52.35]
 
Anthony Abraham Gael Aquatic Club NS
Matt Pena APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
1Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:12.67d
 Splits: 29.621:03.08[33.46]1:37.76[34.68]2:12.67[34.91]
 
2Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 2:28.19f
 Splits: 31.791:08.18[36.39]1:47.90[39.72]2:28.86[40.96]
 
3Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:55.31
 Splits: 36.621:23.74[47.12]2:11.24[47.50]2:55.31[44.07]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:06.90d
 Splits: 27.661:00.71[33.05]1:37.08[36.37]2:06.90[29.82]
 
2Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 2:11.47d
 Splits: 28.461:02.35[33.89]1:40.89[38.54]2:11.47</