2017 MR Patriot Spring Invitational

05/06/2017 - 05/07/2017

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
# 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 7 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE   # 14 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
# 15 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 16 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 17 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 18 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE   # 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
# 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE   # 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
# 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE   # 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
# 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE   # 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
# 41 GIRLS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 44 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 45 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE   # 46 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 50 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 51 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY   # 52 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
# 53 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 54 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE   # 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
# 57 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 58 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 59 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE   # 60 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
# 61 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY   # 62 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
# 63 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE   # 64 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
# 65 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 66 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 67 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE   # 68 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
# 69 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 70 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY   # 72 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
# 73 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 76 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 77 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 78 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 79 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE   # 80 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
# 81 GIRLS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE   # 82 BOYS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1Emma Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 2:40.52
2Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 3:01.85
3Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 3:43.75
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1Andrew Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:08.94
2Jackson Redfield Sachem Swim Club 3:13.12
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Brooke Davies Sachem Swim Club 2:48.64
2Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 3:00.45
3Eliza Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 3:05.65
4Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 3:06.83
5Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 3:14.63
6Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 3:16.25
7Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 3:27.07
8Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 3:33.92
9Sophia Jolie Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 4:22.64
Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Darby London Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:40.13
2Ayden Baxter Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:51.42
3Jared Wagner Asphalt Green Unifie 2:55.41
4Ronin Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 2:56.35
5Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:58.01
6Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:58.51
7Nick Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 3:02.11
8Brayden Savas Sachem Swim Club 3:02.54
9Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 3:09.12
10Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 3:13.06
11Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 3:21.45
12Edward Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 3:36.73
13Jack Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 3:54.76
14Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays 4:03.48
Niko Curwin Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Emma Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 2:19.32
2Hana Shimizu-Bowers Asphalt Green Unifie 2:22.50
3Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 2:23.23
4Lara Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 2:25.42
5Alia Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 2:27.82
6Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 2:33.56
7Harmony Li Asphalt Green Unifie 2:33.57
8Karenna Blythe Asphalt Green Unifie 2:35.52
9Michelle Guan Asphalt Green Unifie 2:37.85
10Lily Martin Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:40.54
11Sana Hussain Asphalt Green Unifie 2:44.14
12Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 2:45.47
13Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 2:48.73
14Anna Hermann Asphalt Green Unifie 2:49.12
15Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 2:50.16
16Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 2:51.58
17Grace Lorch Asphalt Green Unifie 2:52.13
18Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 2:53.14
19Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 2:53.35
20Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 2:54.25
21Claudia Martinez Brooklyn Stingrays 2:54.96
22Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 2:57.06
23Beth Ebrahimpour Asphalt Green Unifie 2:59.80
24Juliet Breitman Asphalt Green Unifie 3:00.92
25Bessie Chen Asphalt Green Unifie 3:02.94
26Molly Nettles Asphalt Green Unifie 3:05.55
27Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 3:08.81
28Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 3:11.14
29Constance Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 3:13.24
30Ella Dragseth Asphalt Green Unifie 3:14.64
31Ella Ondrick Brooklyn Stingrays 3:17.42
32Josephine Cramer Asphalt Green Unifie 3:32.71
33Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 3:44.20
34Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 3:56.98
35Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 4:03.11
Zelde Monteleone Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Dylan Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 2:19.41
2Geoffrey Guindine UN-Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:19.44
3Michael Kostyatnikov Asphalt Green Unifie 2:27.91
4Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 2:28.63
5Chris Varrichio Sachem Swim Club 2:28.67
6Eric Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 2:29.55
7David Sacca Asphalt Green Unifie 2:31.54
8Austin Lara Asphalt Green Unifie 2:34.12
9Matthew Semelsberger Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:34.55
10Rj Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:35.23
11Rodin McKenna Asphalt Green Unifie 2:35.96
12Alexander Boesch Asphalt Green Unifie 2:36.18
13Asher Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie 2:42.67
14Michael Mahedy Brooklyn Stingrays 2:43.96
15Andrew Bates Asphalt Green Unifie 2:45.20
16Jason Askri Asphalt Green Unifie 2:46.25
17Joshua Ribeiro Asphalt Green Unifie 2:46.72
18Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 2:46.87
19Anthony Scalia Sachem Swim Club 2:50.81
20Liam Benten Asphalt Green Unifie 2:50.93
21Tyler Perrino Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:59.45
22Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 3:08.37
23Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays 3:08.73
24Nicky Kolesnikov Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:15.08
25Avery St. Clair Brooklyn Stingrays 3:17.73
26Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 3:18.36
27Milo Corner Asphalt Green Unifie 3:42.07
Yannick Khal-Laayoun Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Ellah Siegel Asphalt Green Unifie 44.23
2Morgan Lee Sachem Swim Club 45.91
3Afia Sarpong Monroe-Woodbury Swim 46.09
4Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 47.66
5Makayla Lee Sachem Swim Club 48.13
6Tatum Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 48.58
7Anna Hunt Asphalt Green Unifie 49.29
8Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 49.55
9Heidi Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 50.33
10Becca Hackel Asphalt Green Unifie 50.58
11Sophia Rodzynek Asphalt Green Unifie 51.25
12Naomi Blau Asphalt Green Unifie 51.28
13Syd Berger Asphalt Green Unifie 51.33
14Anisa Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 51.59
15Catherine MacLennan Asphalt Green Unifie 52.25
16Isabella Castano Asphalt Green Unifie 52.45
17Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 53.02
18Jahzara Wilson Asphalt Green Unifie 53.99
19Tessa Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 54.27
20Alexia Pritsch Asphalt Green Unifie 54.28
21Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 54.32
22Julia Eizenstat Asphalt Green Unifie 54.44
23Jema Dosembet Asphalt Green Unifie 54.62
24Ava Perrino Phoenix Aquatic Club 55.20
25Gillian Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 55.23
26Lilli Taipale Asphalt Green Unifie 55.71
27Cecelia Cramer Asphalt Green Unifie 55.74
28Mae Jimenez Asphalt Green Unifie 56.06
29Brigid Flanigan Asphalt Green Unifie 57.07
30Katia Pritsch Asphalt Green Unifie 57.85
31Eve Krinsky Asphalt Green Unifie 58.03
32Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez Asphalt Green Unifie 58.22
33Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 58.61
34Sabine Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 59.53
35Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 59.72
36Ellie Qu Monroe-Woodbury Swim 59.84
37Mia Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 59.86
38Talya Benadrete Asphalt Green Unifie 1:00.44
39Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:00.80
40Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 1:01.67
41Lilly Santos Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.76
42Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 1:03.25
43Natacha Vlahcevic Asphalt Green Unifie 1:05.51
44Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team 1:08.80
45Jillian Flynn APEX Swim Club 1:09.78
46Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 1:10.47
47Olivia Kramer Asphalt Green Unifie 1:11.39
48Sophia Jolie Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 1:13.33
49Allie Cairns Patriot Swim Team 1:13.59
50Sofi Daoud Patriot Swim Team 1:16.57
51Celine Argueta Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:25.86
Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Morgan Kwon Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Levi Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 42.09
2Jake Henschel Asphalt Green Unifie 45.31
3Ronin Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 45.38
4Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 46.81
5Jake Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 48.51
6Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 49.10
7Nick Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 49.48
8Aiden Rhee Asphalt Green Unifie 49.54
9Jared Wagner Asphalt Green Unifie 51.36
10Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 51.58
11Kouros Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 51.91
12Daniel Burg Asphalt Green Unifie 52.85
13Cole Radnay Asphalt Green Unifie 53.30
14Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 53.62
15Jacob Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 53.70
16Viggo Mokart Asphalt Green Unifie 53.87
17Jack Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 54.70
18Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 54.89
19Alex Babej Asphalt Green Unifie 55.73
20Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 56.09
21Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 56.19
22Lucas Siqueria Asphalt Green Unifie 56.32
23Brayden Savas Sachem Swim Club 56.49
24Charlie Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 59.92
25Edward Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 1:00.12
26Oliver Speight-Ray Asphalt Green Unifie 1:01.22
27Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 1:01.62
28Eren Aydin Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:02.94
29Jt Fitzsimons Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.27
30Aidan Pena APEX Swim Club 1:16.92
31Joshua Collazo APEX Swim Club 1:23.51
Danny Paltag Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 45.53
2Lauren Fishbein Asphalt Green Unifie 52.75
3Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 57.07
4Cece Arabadjiev Asphalt Green Unifie 58.36
5Ryan Zoelle Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:00.79
6Maddie Lent Asphalt Green Unifie 1:01.94
7Summer Li APEX Swim Club 1:02.00
8Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:02.57
9Alessandra Verfaillie Brooklyn Stingrays 1:20.28
Lauren Szukics Phoenix Aquatic Club DQ
Mia Hall APEX Swim Club DQ
Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
Georgia Fitzsimons Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1Ethan Pak Asphalt Green Unifie 48.27
2Vincent Gookin Asphalt Green Unifie 48.63
3Willem Anton Asphalt Green Unifie 49.90
4Brian Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 50.71
5Joshua Insdorf Monroe-Woodbury Swim 50.76
6Hayden Schwartz Asphalt Green Unifie 59.08
7Charlie Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 1:03.76
8Alex Hoffmann Asphalt Green Unifie 1:04.52
9Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:06.90
10Salvatore Bove Asphalt Green Unifie 1:08.45
11David Han Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:11.78
12Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 1:14.66
Carson Radnay Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Harrison Lee Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Hana Shimizu-Bowers Asphalt Green Unifie 32.50
2Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 33.19
3Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 33.68
4Mikayla Kennedy Brooklyn Stingrays 33.76
5Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 33.96
6Emily Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 33.98
7Alia Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 34.21
8Michelle Guan Asphalt Green Unifie 34.81
9Ashley Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 35.07
10Harmony Li Asphalt Green Unifie 35.93
11Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 36.13
12Anna Hermann Asphalt Green Unifie 36.35
13Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 36.45
14Delilah Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 36.82
15Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 36.85
15Lexi Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 36.85
17Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 37.48
18Beth Ebrahimpour Asphalt Green Unifie 37.67
19Isabella Bolon Asphalt Green Unifie 38.50
20Lily Martin Phoenix Aquatic Club 38.73
21Sana Hussain Asphalt Green Unifie 39.04
22Bessie Chen Asphalt Green Unifie 39.19
23Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 40.41
24Lily Johnson Asphalt Green Unifie 41.77
25Isha Krishnamurthy Asphalt Green Unifie 41.79
26Paige Taylor Asphalt Green Unifie 41.84
27Elizabeth Bailey Asphalt Green Unifie 42.01
28Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh Asphalt Green Unifie 42.08
29Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 42.20
30Brianna Bravo APEX Swim Club 42.21
31Olivia Cauley Asphalt Green Unifie 42.38
32Daya Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 42.67
33Bailey Fried Asphalt Green Unifie 42.87
34Lillie Tyrrell Asphalt Green Unifie 43.08
35Juliet Breitman Asphalt Green Unifie 43.76
36Elisabeth Langford Asphalt Green Unifie 44.12
37Kodi Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 44.72
38Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 45.10
39Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 45.20
40Maya Mori Asphalt Green Unifie 45.37
41Julia Goldberg Asphalt Green Unifie 45.40
42Marygrace Waring Sachem Swim Club 45.82
43Ella Dragseth Asphalt Green Unifie 48.88
44Serena Jabar Patriot Swim Team 51.58
45Isabel Lubinsky Brooklyn Stingrays 53.00
46Nathalie Barbecho Patriot Swim Team 53.13
47Isabelle Schwartz Asphalt Green Unifie 53.92
48Emmy Lazar Monroe-Woodbury Swim 55.22
49Eliza Manny Asphalt Green Unifie 55.24
50Kathryn Greiner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 57.71
Yewon Chang Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Jesse Principe Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 32.43
2Eric Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 33.95
3Andrew Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.10
4Austin Lara Asphalt Green Unifie 34.60
5Michael Kostyatnikov Asphalt Green Unifie 35.10
6Rodin McKenna Asphalt Green Unifie 35.30
7Alexander Boesch Asphalt Green Unifie 35.87
8David Granucci Sachem Swim Club 36.25
9Ever Chin Asphalt Green Unifie 36.77
10Jackson Redfield Sachem Swim Club 37.01
11Asher Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie 37.54
12Rj Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club 37.83
13Andrew Bates Asphalt Green Unifie 37.84
14Joshua Ribeiro Asphalt Green Unifie 38.50
15Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 38.73
16Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 38.91
17Anthony Scalia Sachem Swim Club 39.16
18Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 39.54
19Paolo Maselli Phoenix Aquatic Club 41.72
20Tim Martin Sachem Swim Club 42.11
21Evan Fine Asphalt Green Unifie 42.13
22Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team (U 42.21
23Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 42.35
24George Gill UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 42.44
25Liam Benten Asphalt Green Unifie 43.80
26Jason Askri Asphalt Green Unifie 44.20
27Jordan Sewell NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 46.85
28Tyler Perrino Phoenix Aquatic Club 47.24
29Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 47.96
30Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 49.01
31Matthew Qu Monroe-Woodbury Swim 49.08
32Milo Corner Asphalt Green Unifie 51.51
33Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays 52.13
34Vlad Zarytov Asphalt Green Unifie 52.58
Yannick Khal-Laayoun Asphalt Green Unifie DQ
Nicky Kolesnikov Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club NS
Daniel Karamanougian Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1Jacqueline Constantine Asphalt Green Unifie 32.95
2Brooke Davies Sachem Swim Club 34.75
3Makayla Lee Sachem Swim Club 35.24
4Heidi Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 35.30
5Afia Sarpong Monroe-Woodbury Swim 35.36
6Anisa Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 35.70
7Tatum Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 35.87
8Syd Berger Asphalt Green Unifie 36.07
9Morgan Lee Sachem Swim Club 36.14
10Ellah Siegel Asphalt Green Unifie 36.78
11Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 37.29
12Eliza Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 37.61
13Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 37.76
14Sophia Rodzynek Asphalt Green Unifie 38.14
15Gillian Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 38.24
16Naomi Blau Asphalt Green Unifie 38.61
17Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.64
18Jahzara Wilson Asphalt Green Unifie 39.07
19Isabella Castano Asphalt Green Unifie 39.28
20Sabine Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 39.49
21Jacqueline Rivera Monroe-Woodbury Swim 39.57
22Alexia Pritsch Asphalt Green Unifie 39.94
23Jema Dosembet Asphalt Green Unifie 40.00
24Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 40.18
25Ava Perrino Phoenix Aquatic Club 40.66
26Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 40.69
27Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez Asphalt Green Unifie 41.53
28Talya Benadrete Asphalt Green Unifie 41.55
29Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 41.66
30Tessa Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 41.88
31Ellie Qu Monroe-Woodbury Swim 41.98
32Katia Pritsch Asphalt Green Unifie 41.99
33Catherine MacLennan Asphalt Green Unifie 42.72
34Mae Jimenez Asphalt Green Unifie 42.76
34Mia Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 42.76
36Lilli Taipale Asphalt Green Unifie 42.84
37Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 42.94
38Morgan Kwon Phoenix Aquatic Club 43.28
39Julia Eizenstat Asphalt Green Unifie 43.31
40Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 43.58
41Anna Hunt Asphalt Green Unifie 43.65
42Becca Hackel Asphalt Green Unifie 43.84
43Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 43.89
44Brigid Flanigan Asphalt Green Unifie 44.35
45Lilly Santos Phoenix Aquatic Club 45.69
46Jillian Flynn APEX Swim Club 46.17
47Natacha Vlahcevic Asphalt Green Unifie 46.47
48Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 46.68
49Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 49.00
50Sophia Jolie Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 49.02
51Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 50.05
52Olivia Kramer Asphalt Green Unifie 51.52
53Cecelia Cramer Asphalt Green Unifie 52.59
54Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team 57.22
55Sofi Daoud Patriot Swim Team 57.69
56Allie Cairns Patriot Swim Team 1:05.96
57Celine Argueta Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:06.23
Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Eve Krinsky Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Darby London Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Camila Pena APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1Levi Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 32.46
2Jared Wagner Asphalt Green Unifie 34.50
3Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 34.60
4Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 34.66
5Jacob Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 36.22
6Kouros Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 36.30
7Jake Henschel Asphalt Green Unifie 36.68
8Lucas Siqueria Asphalt Green Unifie 36.84
9Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 37.29
10Nick Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 37.69
11Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 38.38
12Jake Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 38.70
13Daniel Burg Asphalt Green Unifie 39.09
14Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 39.49
15Cole Radnay Asphalt Green Unifie 39.77
16Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 40.20
17Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 40.46
18Niko Curwin Brooklyn Stingrays 40.70
19Aiden Rhee Asphalt Green Unifie 40.77
20James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 41.03
21Oliver Speight-Ray Asphalt Green Unifie 41.09
22Gebran Kastoun Asphalt Green Unifie 41.11
23Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 41.17
24Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 41.53
25Edward Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 44.20
26Alex Babej Asphalt Green Unifie 44.22
27Danny Paltag Phoenix Aquatic Club 45.09
28Aidan Pena APEX Swim Club 45.53
29Viggo Mokart Asphalt Green Unifie 46.07
30Eren Aydin Phoenix Aquatic Club 46.52
31Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 48.10
32Jack Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 48.27
33Charlie Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 49.30
34Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays 52.29
35Joshua Collazo APEX Swim Club 53.35
36Jt Fitzsimons Phoenix Aquatic Club 55.27
37Jp Martinko Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:05.66
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 46.79
2Cece Arabadjiev Asphalt Green Unifie 47.90
3Lauren Fishbein Asphalt Green Unifie 48.06
4Maddie Lent Asphalt Green Unifie 50.75
5Allison Riccio Phoenix Aquatic Club 51.49
6Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 55.90
7Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 56.34
8Summer Li APEX Swim Club 57.39
9Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 57.85
10Ryan Zoelle Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.63
11Lauren Szukics Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:03.51
12Willow Farquhar Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:03.72
13Alessandra Verfaillie Brooklyn Stingrays 1:04.22
14Adrina Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 1:09.25
15Mia Hall APEX Swim Club 1:14.14
Zoey Aydin Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1Willem Anton Asphalt Green Unifie 44.97
2Ethan Pak Asphalt Green Unifie 45.77
3Joshua Insdorf Monroe-Woodbury Swim 46.79
4Vincent Gookin Asphalt Green Unifie 47.22
5Salvatore Bove Asphalt Green Unifie 49.12
6Hayden Schwartz Asphalt Green Unifie 50.49
7Alex Hoffmann Asphalt Green Unifie 55.45
8Charlie Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 56.49
9William Zarytov Asphalt Green Unifie 58.46
10Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 1:03.28
11Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:05.00
12David Han Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:07.30
13Max Chabanyuk Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:28.93
Carson Radnay Asphalt Green Unifie DQ
Thomas Martinko Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Brian Wu Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Daniel Karamanougian Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club NS
Raymond Cureno APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 35.95
2Hana Shimizu-Bowers Asphalt Green Unifie 35.97
3Emily Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 36.31
4Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 37.34
5Grace Lorch Asphalt Green Unifie 37.55
6Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 37.96
7Delilah Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 38.00
8Michelle Guan Asphalt Green Unifie 38.73
9Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 39.99
10Anna Hermann Asphalt Green Unifie 40.28
11Lexi Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 40.43
12Lillie Tyrrell Asphalt Green Unifie 40.86
13Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 41.04
14Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 41.40
15Beth Ebrahimpour Asphalt Green Unifie 41.57
16Sana Hussain Asphalt Green Unifie 41.62
17Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 41.68
18Fayanne Smith-Salzberg Asphalt Green Unifie 42.35
19Lily Johnson Asphalt Green Unifie 42.71
20Isabella Bolon Asphalt Green Unifie 42.77
21Kodi Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 43.35
22Constance Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 43.90
23Bessie Chen Asphalt Green Unifie 43.92
24Marygrace Waring Sachem Swim Club 44.11
25Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 44.44
26Pierce Haider Asphalt Green Unifie 44.58
27Alexa Rubinstein Asphalt Green Unifie 44.69
28Elisabeth Langford Asphalt Green Unifie 44.82
29Juliet Breitman Asphalt Green Unifie 45.57
30Molly Nettles Asphalt Green Unifie 45.80
31Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 46.62
32Maya Mori Asphalt Green Unifie 46.69
33Daya Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 46.75
34Natalie Tauras Asphalt Green Unifie 47.07
35Nathalie Barbecho Patriot Swim Team 47.12
36Kathryn Greiner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 47.46
37Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 47.69
38Julia Goldberg Asphalt Green Unifie 47.89
39Ella Dragseth Asphalt Green Unifie 49.02
40Emmy Lazar Monroe-Woodbury Swim 49.86
41Josephine Cramer Asphalt Green Unifie 50.56
42Elizabeth Bailey Asphalt Green Unifie 52.59
43Brianna Bravo APEX Swim Club 54.72
44Yewon Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 55.18
45Serena Jabar Patriot Swim Team 55.99
Camila Pena APEX Swim Club NS
Isabelle Schwartz Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Dylan Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 33.02
2Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 34.85
3Chris Varrichio Sachem Swim Club 36.39
4Andrew Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 37.41
5David Granucci Sachem Swim Club 37.66
6Anthony Scalia Sachem Swim Club 38.12
7Alexander Boesch Asphalt Green Unifie 38.38
8Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.58
9Matthew Semelsberger Phoenix Aquatic Club 38.88
10Rodin McKenna Asphalt Green Unifie 38.91
11Andrew Bates Asphalt Green Unifie 39.91
12Asher Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie 41.38
13Jason Askri Asphalt Green Unifie 42.30
14Liam Benten Asphalt Green Unifie 42.38
15Joshua Ribeiro Asphalt Green Unifie 42.96
16Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team (U 43.15
17Paolo Maselli Phoenix Aquatic Club 43.91
18Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 44.11
19Tim Martin Sachem Swim Club 44.15
20Nicky Kolesnikov Phoenix Aquatic Club 44.55
21Tyler Perrino Phoenix Aquatic Club 45.94
22Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 46.05
23Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 46.15
24Jordan Sewell NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 46.95
25Vlad Zarytov Asphalt Green Unifie 48.11
26Matthew Qu Monroe-Woodbury Swim 48.86
27Yannick Khal-Laayoun Asphalt Green Unifie 52.09
28Charlie Stern Asphalt Green Unifie 52.13
29Milo Corner Asphalt Green Unifie 52.64
30James Diaz APEX Swim Club 55.65
31Jason Han Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.58
James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club NS
Eren Aydin Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Jp Martinko Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Jt Fitzsimons Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Jacqueline Constantine Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.66
2Heidi Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.98
3Morgan Lee Sachem Swim Club 1:28.29
4Makayla Lee Sachem Swim Club 1:28.77
5Brooke Davies Sachem Swim Club 1:30.70
6Isabella Castano Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.46
7Naomi Blau Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.33
8Syd Berger Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.95
9Eliza Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 1:36.13
10Alexia Pritsch Asphalt Green Unifie 1:38.24
11Lilli Taipale Asphalt Green Unifie 1:38.57
12Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:39.78
13Mae Jimenez Asphalt Green Unifie 1:40.97
14Jahzara Wilson Asphalt Green Unifie 1:41.02
15Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:43.07
16Ava Perrino Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:43.37
17Anna Hunt Asphalt Green Unifie 1:43.77
18Sophia Rodzynek Asphalt Green Unifie 1:43.78
18Sabine Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 1:43.78
20Jacqueline Rivera Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:45.39
21Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:46.01
22Jema Dosembet Asphalt Green Unifie 1:46.14
23Gillian Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 1:46.49
24Catherine MacLennan Asphalt Green Unifie 1:46.80
25Katia Pritsch Asphalt Green Unifie 1:46.94
26Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 1:47.58
27Ellie Qu Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:49.35
28Becca Hackel Asphalt Green Unifie 1:49.68
29Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 1:49.94
30Tessa Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.07
31Brigid Flanigan Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.10
32Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.27
33Tatum Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.60
34Eve Krinsky Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.95
35Lilly Santos Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:52.55
36Talya Benadrete Asphalt Green Unifie 1:52.59
37Julia Eizenstat Asphalt Green Unifie 1:53.34
38Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:53.86
39Mia Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 1:54.02
40Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 1:57.80
41Olivia Kramer Asphalt Green Unifie 2:00.05
42Celine Argueta Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:47.76
Summer Li APEX Swim Club DQ
Natacha Vlahcevic Asphalt Green Unifie DQ
Ryan Zoelle Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Darby London Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Morgan Kwon Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Lauren Szukics Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Levi Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.86
2Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:27.88
3Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 1:29.86
4Kouros Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.14
5Cole Radnay Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.66
6Ayden Baxter Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:33.45
7Jake Henschel Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.60
8Brayden Savas Sachem Swim Club 1:35.14
9Nick Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:35.56
10Jacob Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:36.22
11Gebran Kastoun Asphalt Green Unifie 1:36.63
12Jake Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:38.37
13Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 1:39.27
14Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 1:39.79
15Lucas Siqueria Asphalt Green Unifie 1:40.69
16Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 1:44.32
17Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:44.63
18Daniel Burg Asphalt Green Unifie 1:45.18
19Oliver Speight-Ray Asphalt Green Unifie 1:45.70
20James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:46.89
21Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 1:47.86
22Aidan Pena APEX Swim Club 1:49.64
23Danny Paltag Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:50.01
24Aiden Rhee Asphalt Green Unifie 1:51.22
25Niko Curwin Brooklyn Stingrays 1:55.38
26Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays 1:56.50
27Charlie Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:57.42
28Viggo Mokart Asphalt Green Unifie 2:00.14
29Eren Aydin Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:03.60
30Alex Babej Asphalt Green Unifie 2:11.91
31Jt Fitzsimons Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:28.32
32Jp Martinko Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:49.35
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Lara Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.28
2Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.05
3Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 1:30.73
4Alia Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.77
5Karenna Blythe Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.67
6Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 1:33.99
7Ashley Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.19
8Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:36.64
9Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:36.78
10Isha Krishnamurthy Asphalt Green Unifie 1:40.30
11Claudia Martinez Brooklyn Stingrays 1:40.74
12Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh Asphalt Green Unifie 1:40.95
13Harmony Li Asphalt Green Unifie 1:43.68
14Bailey Fried Asphalt Green Unifie 1:44.11
15Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 1:46.29
16Molly Nettles Asphalt Green Unifie 1:47.88
17Elizabeth Bailey Asphalt Green Unifie 1:48.39
18Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:50.06
19Pierce Haider Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.29
20Paige Taylor Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.91
21Natalie Tauras Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.94
22Josephine Cramer Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.99
23Kathryn Greiner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:51.93
24Maya Mori Asphalt Green Unifie 1:52.49
25Alexa Rubinstein Asphalt Green Unifie 1:53.28
26Ella Ondrick Brooklyn Stingrays 1:53.73
27Olivia Cauley Asphalt Green Unifie 1:53.98
28Zelde Monteleone Brooklyn Stingrays 1:54.12
29Eliza Manny Asphalt Green Unifie 1:55.47
30Isabel Lubinsky Brooklyn Stingrays 1:56.37
31Marygrace Waring Sachem Swim Club 1:56.40
32Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 1:57.72
33Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 2:00.29
34Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 2:00.75
35Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 2:06.41
36Emmy Lazar Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:19.00
Jesse Principe Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Eric Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.50
2David Sacca Asphalt Green Unifie 1:27.18
3Dylan Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:28.39
4Chris Varrichio Sachem Swim Club 1:30.46
5Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:34.44
6Ever Chin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.01
7Jackson Redfield Sachem Swim Club 1:36.82
8Evan Fine Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.45
9Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team (U 1:42.07
10Michael Mahedy Brooklyn Stingrays 1:42.62
11Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:42.74
12Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 1:46.36
13Tim Martin Sachem Swim Club 1:46.57
14George Gill UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:48.48
15Avery St. Clair Brooklyn Stingrays 1:50.53
16Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:54.45
17Charlie Stern Asphalt Green Unifie 2:01.12
18Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 2:05.99
19Matthew Qu Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:08.61
Jason Han Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Jacqueline Constantine Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.37
2Ellah Siegel Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.57
2Makayla Lee Sachem Swim Club 1:30.57
4Morgan Lee Sachem Swim Club 1:33.14
5Anisa Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.80
6Afia Sarpong Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:34.99
7Brooke Davies Sachem Swim Club 1:40.08
8Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:41.79
9Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:42.08
10Jacqueline Rivera Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:49.80
11Ellie Qu Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:09.81
Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Brayden Savas Sachem Swim Club 1:32.74
2Ronin Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.75
3Ayden Baxter Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:45.90
4James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:53.76
5Jack Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 2:03.55
6Edward Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 2:06.49
Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Emma Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 1:03.79
2Alia Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 1:05.44
3Lara Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:07.62
4Emily Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:09.33
5Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:09.91
6Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 1:10.04
7Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 1:11.29
8Harmony Li Asphalt Green Unifie 1:11.52
9Karenna Blythe Asphalt Green Unifie 1:11.88
10Delilah Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.02
11Mikayla Kennedy Brooklyn Stingrays 1:12.27
12Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:13.45
13Grace Lorch Asphalt Green Unifie 1:14.18
14Lexi Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.06
15Ashley Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.83
16Lily Martin Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:16.24
17Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.12
18Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 1:17.86
19Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.87
20Fayanne Smith-Salzberg Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.45
21Lily Johnson Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.99
22Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:19.85
23Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 1:20.16
24Paige Taylor Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.46
25Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.67
26Lillie Tyrrell Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.76
27Elisabeth Langford Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.36
28Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 1:21.44
29Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 1:22.16
30Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 1:23.11
31Olivia Cauley Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.56
32Pierce Haider Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.72
33Daya Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.91
34Isabella Bolon Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.20
35Claudia Martinez Brooklyn Stingrays 1:24.69
36Constance Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.70
37Julia Goldberg Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.84
38Eliza Manny Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.86
39Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 1:25.90
40Alexa Rubinstein Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.75
41Kodi Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.85
42Bailey Fried Asphalt Green Unifie 1:27.10
43Zelde Monteleone Brooklyn Stingrays 1:27.16
44Marygrace Waring Sachem Swim Club 1:27.37
45Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 1:29.01
46Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 1:29.02
47Ella Ondrick Brooklyn Stingrays 1:30.47
48Isabelle Schwartz Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.54
49Emmy Lazar Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:35.44
50Brianna Bravo APEX Swim Club 1:36.28
51Natalie Tauras Asphalt Green Unifie 1:38.65
52Serena Jabar Patriot Swim Team 1:38.67
53Nathalie Barbecho Patriot Swim Team 1:39.86
54Kathryn Greiner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:40.40
55Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 1:41.01
56Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 1:49.98
57Isabel Lubinsky Brooklyn Stingrays 1:50.71
Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Josephine Cramer Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Ella Dragseth Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Yewon Chang Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Geoffrey Guindine UN-Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:05.11
2Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:05.74
3Michael Kostyatnikov Asphalt Green Unifie 1:07.85
4David Sacca Asphalt Green Unifie 1:09.78
5Austin Lara Asphalt Green Unifie 1:10.49
6Chris Varrichio Sachem Swim Club 1:10.62
7Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:10.94
8Matthew Semelsberger Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:11.79
8Jackson Redfield Sachem Swim Club 1:11.79
10Rj Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:13.28
11Michael Mahedy Brooklyn Stingrays 1:13.55
12David Granucci Sachem Swim Club 1:13.72
13George Gill UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:16.28
14Anthony Scalia Sachem Swim Club 1:16.57
15Ever Chin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:17.20
16Evan Fine Asphalt Green Unifie 1:17.77
17Paolo Maselli Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:19.93
18Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 1:20.25
19Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team (U 1:20.69
20Tim Martin Sachem Swim Club 1:21.17
21Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 1:23.28
22Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 1:27.20
23Nicky Kolesnikov Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:28.65
24Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 1:29.08
25Vlad Zarytov Asphalt Green Unifie 1:29.73
26Charlie Stern Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.36
27Matthew Qu Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:30.73
28James Diaz APEX Swim Club 1:41.18
Daniel Karamanougian Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Milo Corner Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Jordan Sewell NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
Jason Han Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Lara Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 2:59.24
2Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 3:10.13
3Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 3:10.38
4Emma Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 3:14.83
5Karenna Blythe Asphalt Green Unifie 3:17.52
6Fayanne Smith-Salzberg Asphalt Green Unifie 3:18.87
7Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 3:22.83
8Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 3:23.88
9Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 3:24.32
10Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 3:33.30
11Isha Krishnamurthy Asphalt Green Unifie 3:33.57
12Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 3:45.31
13Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 3:55.70
14Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 4:04.57
15Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 4:34.24
Jesse Principe Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Michael Kostyatnikov Asphalt Green Unifie 2:57.45
2Eric Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 3:03.59
3David Sacca Asphalt Green Unifie 3:12.33
4Dylan Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 3:14.35
5Liam Benten Asphalt Green Unifie 3:19.79
6Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 3:32.80
7Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays 3:44.51
8Avery St. Clair Brooklyn Stingrays 3:57.39
Alexander Boesch Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green Unifie 4:53.12
2Juli Hyatt Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:56.02
3Emmy Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:59.36
4Madison McDonough Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:05.31
5Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 5:05.67
6Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 5:06.12
7Tyler Dimarco Asphalt Green Unifie 5:07.33
8Lucy Mitnick Asphalt Green Unifie 5:15.96
9Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 5:18.96
10Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 5:20.50
11Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 5:23.00
12Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 5:23.67
13Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 5:42.53
14Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 6:02.82
15Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 6:32.20
16Elly Cimperman Brooklyn Stingrays 8:49.52
Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Mia Barbato Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Chloe Schneider Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1Phillip Wong Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:33.42
2Nik Daly Sachem Swim Club 4:33.49
3Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 4:38.24
4Sean Griffenkranz Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:40.58
5Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green Unifie 4:48.26
6Richard Flynn Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:48.67
7Aiden Neville Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:50.63
8Matt Maretic Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:53.78
9Lee Emmerich Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:55.74
10Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 4:57.66
11Stephen Baker Patriot Swim Team 5:04.99
12Jack Pagel Patriot Swim Team 5:07.37
13Christopher Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 5:19.57
14Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 5:39.42
Michael Thaler Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:18.33
2Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green Unifie 2:19.04
3Emmy Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:21.16
4Juli Hyatt Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:21.37
5Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 2:25.37
6Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 2:25.93
7Tyler Dimarco Asphalt Green Unifie 2:26.50
8Olivia Anton Asphalt Green Unifie 2:28.73
9Penelope Leonard Asphalt Green Unifie 2:29.30
10Kaitlyn Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:29.75
11Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team (U 2:30.25
12Lucy Mitnick Asphalt Green Unifie 2:30.34
13Gabby Velazquez Sachem Swim Club 2:30.37
14Morgan Main Asphalt Green Unifie 2:30.76
15Madison Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 2:31.83
16Chloe Ng Asphalt Green Unifie 2:32.20
17Malia Freedhand Asphalt Green Unifie 2:32.31
18Phiona Tobia Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:32.33
19Katelyn Hall Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:32.57
20Juliana Saric Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:33.05
21Emma Wentland Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:33.34
22Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:33.49
23Talia Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 2:33.78
24Laila Tallides Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:34.71
25Cara Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 2:36.46
26Olivia Lopez Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:37.14
27Charlotte Feagin Asphalt Green Unifie 2:37.26
28Jess, Jessie, j Ebner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:37.32
29Lexi Stewart UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 2:37.54
30Kristina Beezer Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:37.74
31Anna Wadsworth Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:38.07
32Alexandra Sobocinski Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:38.20
33Sara Wentland Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:38.49
34Dahlia Getsos Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:38.61
35Kristyn Sampath Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:38.88
36Carolyn Casey Asphalt Green Unifie 2:39.59
37Ilaria Valentini Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:40.30
38Anna Greene Brooklyn Stingrays 2:41.25
39Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 2:42.16
40Mia Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 2:44.00
41Xitlali Martinez APEX Swim Club 2:44.56
42Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 2:45.51
43Josephine Steenbergen Asphalt Green Unifie 2:45.65
44Amelia Franchin Asphalt Green Unifie 2:46.95
45Jennifer Reynoso Asphalt Green Unifie 2:47.13
46Marisol Mallory Patriot Swim Team 2:47.84
47Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:48.41
48Nayesha Krishna Asphalt Green Unifie 2:49.11
49Olivia Genco Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:50.05
50Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 2:50.33
51Oriana Gioia Asphalt Green Unifie 2:50.80
52Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 2:51.70
53Katherine Lachman Asphalt Green Unifie 2:55.06
54VanEssa Quezada Patriot Swim Team 2:58.20
55Kristina Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:06.91
56Fannie Argueta Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:07.92
57Kristen Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 3:12.50
58Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 3:18.36
Elly Cimperman Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Mia Barbato Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Bella Roussel Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Sofia Rodas Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Gabby Chong Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Sarah Weltz APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1Phillip Wong Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:06.80
2George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club 2:07.87
3Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 2:10.47
4Hudson Tritter Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:11.73
5Sean Griffenkranz Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:12.53
6Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:12.71
7Alex Chrenko Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:14.39
8Matt McGregor Patriot Swim Team 2:14.71
9Ethan Park Asphalt Green Unifie 2:15.05
10Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 2:16.04
11Justice Carrenard Asphalt Green Unifie 2:16.16
12Phillip Volaski Patriot Swim Team 2:17.20
13Aiden Neville Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:18.00
14Matt Maretic Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:18.29
15Lee Emmerich Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:20.73
16David Pitt Asphalt Green Unifie 2:21.16
17Adam Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 2:22.10
18Kerry Cassidy Asphalt Green Unifie 2:22.50
19Nicholas Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 2:22.55
20Max Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 2:22.74
21Peter Gordinier Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:23.03
22Colin Mark Asphalt Green Unifie 2:23.65
23Gabriele Lunardi Asphalt Green Unifie 2:26.68
24Preston Demarco UN-Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:27.01
25Andrew Hyde Asphalt Green Unifie 2:28.37
26Christopher Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 2:28.64
27Jacob Levin Asphalt Green Unifie 2:30.04
28Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team (U 2:30.29
29Theo Pagani Asphalt Green Unifie 2:30.50
30Elijah Kratchman Asphalt Green Unifie 2:31.12
31Michael Thaler Brooklyn Stingrays 2:31.18
32Quin Honan Sachem Swim Club 2:31.30
33Willy Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:32.42
34Connor Tooker Sachem Swim Club 2:32.95
35Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team 2:33.58
36Yash More Asphalt Green Unifie 2:34.42
37Jayden Reilly Sachem Swim Club 2:34.76
38Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:37.75
39Jacob Tanner Sachem Swim Club 2:47.14
40Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays 2:47.75
41Wonjae Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 2:50.61
42Matthew Lipton Asphalt Green Unifie 2:50.84
43Edward Fominykh Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:52.26
44Joshua Kwon Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:54.62
45Ryan Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:54.81
46Jack Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 2:58.36
47Isaias Alvares APEX Swim Club 3:26.22
Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 1:11.95
2Madison McDonough Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:13.02
3Grace Flynn Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.45
4Olivia Anton Asphalt Green Unifie 1:16.17
5Penelope Leonard Asphalt Green Unifie 1:16.35
6Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 1:16.88
7Brooke Boes Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:17.27
8Meredith Gioia Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:17.37
9Gabby Velazquez Sachem Swim Club 1:18.09
10Madison Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.46
11Isabelle Marone Sachem Swim Club 1:18.76
12Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team (U 1:18.93
13Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 1:19.02
14Carolyn Casey Asphalt Green Unifie 1:19.30
15Alexandra Sobocinski Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:19.96
16Claire Jiang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.21
17Raina Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:20.84
18Lexi Stewart UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.89
19Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 1:21.53
20Ghelila Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.66
21Emma Wentland Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:21.71
22Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:21.75
23Jess, Jessie, j Ebner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:22.01
24Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:22.31
25Dahlia Getsos Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:22.38
26Sara Wentland Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:22.50
27Nayesha Krishna Asphalt Green Unifie 1:22.55
28Morgan Main Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.58
29Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 1:24.17
30Ariana Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.47
31Charlotte Feagin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.17
32Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:25.20
33Cara Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.58
34Amelia Franchin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.78
35Ryann St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.88
36Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 1:25.94
37Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:26.30
38Katherine Lachman Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.52
39Anna Wadsworth Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:26.67
40Kristina Beezer Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:26.70
41Mia Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.72
42Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:28.07
43Amanda Spidalieri Patriot Swim Team 1:29.37
44Olivia Genco Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:31.53
45Karina Davis Patriot Swim Team 1:32.10
46VanEssa Quezada Patriot Swim Team 1:32.50
47Oriana Gioia Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.54
48Ryleigh St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.14
49Kristina Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:35.17
50Maria Martone Patriot Swim Team 1:36.94
51Kristen Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:43.29
52Fannie Argueta Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:44.07
53Sheldi Kyin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:46.65
54Citlalli Cureno APEX Swim Club 2:06.41
Lucy Mitnick Asphalt Green Unifie DQ
Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club NS
Gabby Chong Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Maya Judge Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Bella Roussel Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Sofia Rodas Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Mia Barbato Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1Phillip Wong Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:05.08
2Hudson Tritter Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:06.01
3Nik Daly Sachem Swim Club 1:07.24
4Phillip Volaski Patriot Swim Team 1:07.51
5Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club 1:08.73
6Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:09.11
7Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 1:11.43
8Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team 1:11.96
9Oisin O'Sullivan Sachem Swim Club 1:11.97
10Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 1:11.99
11Jonathan Nunez Patriot Swim Team 1:12.00
12Justice Carrenard Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.18
13Richard Flynn Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:12.30
14Anthony Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:12.35
15Matt Ely Sachem Swim Club 1:12.48
16Christopher Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.76
17Gabriele Lunardi Asphalt Green Unifie 1:14.53
18Aiden Neville Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:14.74
19Adam Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 1:14.78
20Lee Emmerich Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.01
21Mike Finley Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.57
22Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 1:15.83
23Max Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 1:16.05
24Leonard Song Asphalt Green Unifie 1:16.06
25Quin Honan Sachem Swim Club 1:16.52
26Jack Pagel Patriot Swim Team 1:17.86
27Theo Pagani Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.12
28Kerry Cassidy Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.21
29Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team (U 1:19.56
30David Pitt Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.01
31Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 1:20.37
32Jacob Levin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.66
33Elijah Kratchman Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.83
34Willy Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:22.18
35Connor Tooker Sachem Swim Club 1:22.24
36Jayden Reilly Sachem Swim Club 1:24.08
37Michael Thaler Brooklyn Stingrays 1:24.75
38Andrew Hyde Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.71
39Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:25.92
40Yash More Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.48
41Wonjae Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:27.50
42Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays 1:31.33
43Jacob Tanner Sachem Swim Club 1:32.58
44Harrison Abromavage Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.59
45Christian Farquhar Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:34.21
46Matthew Lipton Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.40
47Ryan Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:35.70
48Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 1:41.75
49Isaias Alvares APEX Swim Club 2:01.93
Ari Rosenstein UN-Asphalt Green Unifie DQ
Nickola Alexandrov APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:50.10
2Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 2:59.50
3Juli Hyatt Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:00.07
4Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 3:02.72
5Michelle Lee Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:06.25
6Penelope Leonard Asphalt Green Unifie 3:10.29
7Chloe Schneider Brooklyn Stingrays 3:10.35
8Malia Freedhand Asphalt Green Unifie 3:11.59
9Lexi Stewart UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 3:12.49
10Laila Tallides Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:12.94
11Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green Unifie 3:13.01
12Brooke Boes Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:13.62
13Chloe Ng Asphalt Green Unifie 3:15.93
14Nayesha Krishna Asphalt Green Unifie 3:20.42
15Ryleigh St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 3:21.30
16Juliana Saric Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:21.81
17Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 3:21.83
18Ryann St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 3:22.57
19Samantha Han Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:22.65
20Josephine Steenbergen Asphalt Green Unifie 3:23.47
21Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team (U 3:25.49
22Katelyn Hall Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:25.69
23Sheldi Kyin Asphalt Green Unifie 3:26.83
24Madison Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 3:26.92
25Madison Roberts Asphalt Green Unifie 3:27.49
26Xitlali Martinez APEX Swim Club 3:27.79
27Olivia Anton Asphalt Green Unifie 3:31.20
28Cara Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 3:31.84
29Isabelle Marone Sachem Swim Club 3:32.87
30Ariana Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 3:35.82
31Kristyn Sampath Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:36.94
32Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 3:40.87
33Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 3:41.03
34Elly Cimperman Brooklyn Stingrays 4:15.28
Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Carolyn Casey Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team NS
Ivana Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Phiona Tobia Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Sarah Weltz APEX Swim Club NS
Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team NS
Maya Judge Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Gabby Chong Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:51.59
2Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 2:56.34
3Kerry Cassidy Asphalt Green Unifie 2:56.38
4Alex Chrenko Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:56.90
5Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 2:57.79
6Colin Mark Asphalt Green Unifie 2:59.52
7Mike Finley Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:04.07
8Justice Carrenard Asphalt Green Unifie 3:04.87
9Andrew Hyde Asphalt Green Unifie 3:05.45
10Anton Kyrylenko APEX Swim Club 3:07.83
11Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team 3:08.50
12Joshua Kwon Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:09.94
13Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green Unifie 3:09.96
14Anthony Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 3:10.21
15Leonard Song Asphalt Green Unifie 3:18.15
16Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 3:18.16
17Yash More Asphalt Green Unifie 3:23.71
18Harrison Abromavage Asphalt Green Unifie 3:25.17
19Elijah Kratchman Asphalt Green Unifie 3:29.81
20Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays 3:37.86
21Dylan Aviles Patriot Swim Team 4:12.19
Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club DQ
Dominic Mantilla Patriot Swim Team DQ
Phillip Volaski Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 1:11.68
2Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.99
3Madison McDonough Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:13.60
4Tyler Dimarco Asphalt Green Unifie 1:14.62
5Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 1:14.89
6Emmy Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:14.97
7Meredith Gioia Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.11
8Kaitlyn Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:16.04
9Chloe Ng Asphalt Green Unifie 1:16.42
10Malia Freedhand Asphalt Green Unifie 1:16.77
11Gabby Velazquez Sachem Swim Club 1:17.60
12Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:17.77
13Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 1:18.19
14Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:18.49
15Olivia Lopez Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:19.33
16Talia Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.13
17Charlotte Feagin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:20.25
18Ilaria Valentini Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:20.71
19Grace Flynn Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:22.87
20Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team (U 1:23.12
21Claire Jiang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.31
22Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 1:24.36
23Jess, Jessie, j Ebner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:24.45
24Carolyn Casey Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.74
25Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:24.90
26Michelle Lee Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:25.29
27Ghelila Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.23
28Jennifer Reynoso Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.33
29Anna Wadsworth Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:26.49
30Mia Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.85
31VanEssa Quezada Patriot Swim Team 1:28.57
32Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 1:28.59
33Kristina Beezer Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:30.56
34Marisol Mallory Patriot Swim Team 1:30.58
35Samantha Han Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:31.06
36Karina Davis Patriot Swim Team 1:35.45
37Maria Martone Patriot Swim Team 1:54.44
38Kristen Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:56.99
Penelope Leonard Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team NS
Ivana Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 1:05.64
2Hudson Tritter Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:05.68
3Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club 1:05.78
4Matt McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:05.98
5Phillip Wong Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:06.56
6Ethan Park Asphalt Green Unifie 1:06.72
7George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club 1:06.95
8Anthony Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:07.12
9Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 1:07.78
10Richard Flynn Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:07.84
11Sean Griffenkranz Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:07.93
12Jonathan Nunez Patriot Swim Team 1:08.41
13Preston Demarco UN-Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:09.48
14Adam Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 1:10.27
15Oisin O'Sullivan Sachem Swim Club 1:10.94
16Stephen Baker Patriot Swim Team 1:11.28
17Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 1:11.45
18Matt Ely Sachem Swim Club 1:11.46
19Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green Unifie 1:11.75
20David Pitt Asphalt Green Unifie 1:13.07
21Giovanni Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 1:13.09
22Nicholas Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 1:13.13
23Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team 1:13.23
24Matt Maretic Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:13.32
25Max Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 1:14.80
26Justice Carrenard Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.02
27Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 1:15.14
28Ari Rosenstein UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.23
29Quin Honan Sachem Swim Club 1:16.78
30Theo Pagani Asphalt Green Unifie 1:17.59
31Jayden Reilly Sachem Swim Club 1:18.04
32Gabriele Lunardi Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.56
33Christopher Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:19.82
34Peter Gordinier Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:21.77
35Connor Tooker Sachem Swim Club 1:22.04
36Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team (U 1:24.57
37Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays 1:27.17
38Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team 1:28.19
39Edward Fominykh Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:31.20
40Jacob Tanner Sachem Swim Club 1:32.81
41Jack Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 1:54.74
Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 29.60
2Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 30.25
3Kaitlyn Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 30.37
4Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 30.38
5Morgan Main Asphalt Green Unifie 30.77
6Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 30.85
7Lucy Mitnick Asphalt Green Unifie 30.91
8Olivia Anton Asphalt Green Unifie 31.08
9Tyler Dimarco Asphalt Green Unifie 31.15
9Meredith Gioia Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.15
11Brooke Boes Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.16
12Claire Jiang Asphalt Green Unifie 31.20
13Madison Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 31.27
14Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 31.32
15Emmy Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.35
16Chloe Ng Asphalt Green Unifie 31.39
17Anna Greene Brooklyn Stingrays 31.42
18Gabby Velazquez Sachem Swim Club 31.47
19Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 31.76
20Michelle Lee Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.77
21Samantha Han Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.88
22Madison McDonough Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.90
23Phiona Tobia Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.98
24Katelyn Hall Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.01
25Cara Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 32.08
26Isabelle Marone Sachem Swim Club 32.14
27Juliana Saric Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.18
28Ryann St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 32.20
29Grace Flynn Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.22
30Lexi Stewart UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 32.23
31Laila Tallides Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.30
32Amelia Franchin Asphalt Green Unifie 32.31
33Raina Thomas Patriot Swim Team 32.39
34Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 32.46
35Kristyn Sampath Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.52
36Emma Wentland Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.57
37Talia Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 32.60
38Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 32.61
39Malia Freedhand Asphalt Green Unifie 32.62
40Chloe Schneider Brooklyn Stingrays 32.65
41Nayesha Krishna Asphalt Green Unifie 32.73
42Olivia Lopez Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.92
42Ilaria Valentini Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.92
44Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 32.99
45Ariana Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 33.24
46Mia Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 33.28
47Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 33.32
48Jess, Jessie, j Ebner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 33.41
49Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 33.47
50Dahlia Getsos Phoenix Aquatic Club 33.77
51Sara Wentland Phoenix Aquatic Club 33.78
52Alexandra Sobocinski Phoenix Aquatic Club 33.86
53Kristina Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club 33.98
54Xitlali Martinez APEX Swim Club 34.14
55Jennifer Reynoso Asphalt Green Unifie 34.38
56Kristina Beezer Monroe-Woodbury Swim 34.49
57Ghelila Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie 34.56
58Amanda Spidalieri Patriot Swim Team 34.58
59Olivia Genco Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.86
60Katherine Lachman Asphalt Green Unifie 34.95
61Josephine Steenbergen Asphalt Green Unifie 35.24
62Marisol Mallory Patriot Swim Team 35.31
63Ryleigh St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 35.38
64Madison Roberts Asphalt Green Unifie 35.65
65Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 35.90
66Karina Davis Patriot Swim Team 35.97
67Oriana Gioia Asphalt Green Unifie 36.16
68VanEssa Quezada Patriot Swim Team 36.20
69Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 38.07
70Sheldi Kyin Asphalt Green Unifie 38.33
71Maria Martone Patriot Swim Team 38.36
72Kristen Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 40.65
73Fannie Argueta Phoenix Aquatic Club 40.99
74Citlalli Cureno APEX Swim Club 42.15
75Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 46.15
76Elly Cimperman Brooklyn Stingrays 49.93
Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club NS
Ivana Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Mia Barbato Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Maya Judge Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Bella Roussel Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Sofia Rodas Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1Peter Gordinier Phoenix Aquatic Club 26.70
2Nik Daly Sachem Swim Club 27.02
3Jonathan Nunez Patriot Swim Team 27.50
4Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 27.54
5Oisin O'Sullivan Sachem Swim Club 27.59
6Matt Maretic Phoenix Aquatic Club 27.63
7Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 27.72
8Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club 27.82
9Ethan Park Asphalt Green Unifie 27.89
10Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 28.00
11Matt McGregor Patriot Swim Team 28.25
12Michael Thaler Brooklyn Stingrays 28.59
13Adam Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 28.67
14Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green Unifie 28.69
15Lee Emmerich Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.80
16Stephen Baker Patriot Swim Team 28.87
17Alex Chrenko Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.93
18George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club 28.96
19Preston Demarco UN-Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.99
19Anthony Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 28.99
21Nicholas Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 29.06
22Phillip Volaski Patriot Swim Team 29.36
23Colin Mark Asphalt Green Unifie 29.41
24Leonard Song Asphalt Green Unifie 29.58
25Jack Pagel Patriot Swim Team 29.63
26Kerry Cassidy Asphalt Green Unifie 29.99
27Theo Pagani Asphalt Green Unifie 30.02
28Anton Kyrylenko APEX Swim Club 30.26
29Giovanni Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 30.32
30Quin Honan Sachem Swim Club 30.34
31Elijah Kratchman Asphalt Green Unifie 30.38
32Matt Ely Sachem Swim Club 30.44
33Max Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 30.71
34Mike Finley Phoenix Aquatic Club 30.77
34Ari Rosenstein UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 30.77
36David Pitt Asphalt Green Unifie 30.81
37Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 30.82
38Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team 31.03
39Edward Fominykh Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.08
40Jayden Reilly Sachem Swim Club 31.11
41Willy Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.24
42Connor Tooker Sachem Swim Club 31.52
43Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays 31.57
44Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team (U 31.69
45Wonjae Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 32.37
46Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team 32.53
47Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 32.54
48Jacob Levin Asphalt Green Unifie 32.86
49Harrison Abromavage Asphalt Green Unifie 32.98
50Ryan Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 33.04
51Jacob Tanner Sachem Swim Club 33.17
52Yash More Asphalt Green Unifie 33.78
53Jack Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 34.23
54Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 34.75
55Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club 34.81
56Christian Farquhar Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.88
57Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 35.17
58Matthew Lipton Asphalt Green Unifie 36.54
59Joshua Kwon Phoenix Aquatic Club 36.82
60Dylan Aviles Patriot Swim Team 48.24
61Dominic Mantilla Patriot Swim Team 52.01
Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Andrew Hyde Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Nickola Alexandrov APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 41 GIRLS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE
1Anna Greene Brooklyn Stingrays23:43.62
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 42 BOYS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE
1Nik Daly Sachem Swim Club18:24.38
2Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team18:44.91
3Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team19:21.95
4Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team21:42.70
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 43 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Lara Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 2:38.27
2Emma Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 2:38.94
3Hana Shimizu-Bowers Asphalt Green Unifie 2:41.03
4Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 2:46.40
5Emily Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:49.96
6Alia Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 2:50.12
7Karenna Blythe Asphalt Green Unifie 2:55.50
8Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 2:56.13
9Harmony Li Asphalt Green Unifie 2:56.43
10Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 2:57.29
11Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 3:01.59
12Lexi Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 3:02.03
13Lily Martin Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:07.44
14Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 3:08.81
15Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 3:12.87
16Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 3:14.11
17Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 3:14.46
18Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 3:17.18
19Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 3:18.53
20Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 3:19.33
21Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 3:28.81
22Maya Mori Asphalt Green Unifie 3:29.52
23Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 3:33.70
24Cara Neary Asphalt Green Unifie 3:43.45
25Isabelle Morr Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:50.39
26Aoife Fortuna Patriot Swim Team 3:52.04
27Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 3:59.12
28Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team 4:11.56
Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
Claudia Martinez Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 44 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Dylan Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 2:35.53
2Geoffrey Guindine UN-Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:39.20
3Eric Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 2:43.39
4David Sacca Asphalt Green Unifie 2:47.44
5Michael Kostyatnikov Asphalt Green Unifie 2:48.18
6Chris Varrichio Sachem Swim Club 2:49.03
7John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:52.00
8Austin Lara Asphalt Green Unifie 2:53.57
9Jackson Redfield Sachem Swim Club 2:55.68
10Rodin McKenna Asphalt Green Unifie 2:56.56
11Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 2:56.69
12Alexander Boesch Asphalt Green Unifie 2:58.30
13Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 3:02.53
14Anthony Scalia Sachem Swim Club 3:03.38
15Asher Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie 3:03.44
16Liam Benten Asphalt Green Unifie 3:06.83
17Joshua Ribeiro Asphalt Green Unifie 3:13.43
18Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 3:14.22
19Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team (U 3:15.78
20Paolo Maselli Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:16.34
21Jason Askri Asphalt Green Unifie 3:17.10
22Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 3:24.67
23Tyler Perrino Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:26.57
24Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 3:27.03
25Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays 3:30.70
26Nicky Kolesnikov Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:38.70
27Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays 3:43.75
28Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 3:48.43
Matthew Semelsberger Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Jp Martinko Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 45 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1Jacqueline Constantine Asphalt Green Unifie 1:11.16
2Heidi Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.78
3Syd Berger Asphalt Green Unifie 1:22.88
4Gillian Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.41
5Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:24.18
6Eliza Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.73
7Tatum Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.19
8Afia Sarpong Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:25.40
9Naomi Blau Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.80
10Isabella Castano Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.11
11Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 1:26.28
11Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 1:26.28
13Jacqueline Rivera Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:27.24
14Sophia Rodzynek Asphalt Green Unifie 1:28.03
15Sabine Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 1:28.09
16Natalia Pintal NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:28.35
17Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:29.59
18Alexia Pritsch Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.05
19Jema Dosembet Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.31
20Mae Jimenez Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.32
21Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.58
22Catherine MacLennan Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.82
23MacKenzie Lynton Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.87
24Becca Hackel Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.16
25Lilli Taipale Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.50
26Mia Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.90
27Tessa Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.98
28Talya Benadrete Asphalt Green Unifie 1:36.24
29Lilly Santos Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:36.70
30Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:36.93
31Julia Eizenstat Asphalt Green Unifie 1:38.70
32Brigid Flanigan Asphalt Green Unifie 1:38.93
33Anna Hunt Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.21
34Isabella Brown Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.47
35Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:39.87
36Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 1:46.49
37Darby London Brooklyn Stingrays 1:50.25
38Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 1:51.72
39Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays 1:54.75
40Lailaa Omar Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:55.15
41Olivia Kramer Asphalt Green Unifie 1:55.28
42Sophia Jolie Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 2:02.21
Rhaya Hillcoat Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 46 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:13.40
2Jared Wagner Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.48
3Ayden Baxter Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:19.45
4Kouros Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 1:19.97
5Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 1:20.41
6Jake Henschel Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.06
7Jacob Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.53
8Nick Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:22.34
9Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:25.73
10Cole Radnay Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.12
11Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 1:26.22
12Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:27.37
13Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:27.70
14Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 1:29.00
15James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:29.05
16Gebran Kastoun Asphalt Green Unifie 1:29.26
17Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 1:29.57
18Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 1:29.74
19Oliver Boesch Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.20
20Aiden Rhee Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.99
21Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:31.27
22Edward Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 1:31.62
23Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 1:32.75
24Oliver Speight-Ray Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.85
25Danny Paltag Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:37.51
26Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 1:40.52
27Viggo Mokart Asphalt Green Unifie 1:47.77
28Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:52.00
29Jp Martinko Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:32.33
Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Jt Fitzsimons Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 47 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1Emma Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 1:13.50
2Hana Shimizu-Bowers Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.98
3Emily Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:16.14
4Lara Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.30
5Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 1:19.13
6Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:19.53
7Alia Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.63
8Michelle Guan Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.88
9Delilah Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 1:22.38
10Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 1:22.69
11Karenna Blythe Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.49
12Anna Hermann Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.20
13Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:25.89
14Ashley Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.96
15Sana Hussain Asphalt Green Unifie 1:27.38
16Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:27.54
17Isha Krishnamurthy Asphalt Green Unifie 1:29.28
18Fayanne Smith-Salzberg Asphalt Green Unifie 1:29.33
19Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:29.50
20Lily Martin Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:29.55
21Lily Johnson Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.20
22Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 1:30.43
23Lillie Tyrrell Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.47
24Beth Ebrahimpour Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.56
25Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:31.61
26Cara Neary Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.45
27Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 1:32.54
28Kodi Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.60
29Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 1:33.17
30Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.22
31Ava Corrigan Sachem Swim Club 1:33.50
32Bessie Chen Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.89
33Isabella Bolon Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.21
34Bailey Fried Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.23
35Olivia Cauley Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.56
36Juliet Breitman Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.08
37Pierce Haider Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.36
38Molly Nettles Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.38
39Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 1:38.56
40Maya Mori Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.74
41Julia Goldberg Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.87
42Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:40.04
43Ella Dragseth Asphalt Green Unifie 1:40.38
44Daya Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 1:40.43
45Constance Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 1:44.15
46Eliza Manny Asphalt Green Unifie 1:44.79
47Elizabeth Bailey Asphalt Green Unifie 1:47.26
48Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 1:48.20
49Josephine Cramer Asphalt Green Unifie 1:48.38
50Isabelle Schwartz Asphalt Green Unifie 1:48.64
51Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 1:51.45
Aoife Fortuna Patriot Swim Team DQ
Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team DQ
Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team NS
Quinn Jones Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Yewon Chang Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 48 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1Dylan Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:11.94
2Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:13.66
3Chris Varrichio Sachem Swim Club 1:17.91
4Andrew Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:18.62
5John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:18.76
6Michael Kostyatnikov Asphalt Green Unifie 1:19.02
7Andrew Bates Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.79
8Cassiel Graullera Asphalt Green Unifie 1:23.27
9Nick Bibolov Sachem Swim Club 1:23.47
10Ever Chin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.94
11Rj Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:25.17
12Evan Fine Asphalt Green Unifie 1:27.49
13Anthony Scalia Sachem Swim Club 1:27.63
14Joshua Ribeiro Asphalt Green Unifie 1:27.81
15George Gill UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.41
16Liam Benten Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.05
17Tim Martin Sachem Swim Club 1:32.45
18Tyler Perrino Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:35.54
19Maxim Kruk Patriot Swim Team 1:38.08
20Nicky Kolesnikov Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:38.96
21Jordan Sewell NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:40.17
22Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 1:40.39
23Daniel Karamanougian Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:41.95
24Vlad Zarytov Asphalt Green Unifie 1:42.00
25Yannick Khal-Laayoun Asphalt Green Unifie 1:42.59
26Charlie Stern Asphalt Green Unifie 1:49.13
Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
James Diaz APEX Swim Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 49 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Morgan Lee Sachem Swim Club 1:37.50
2Ellah Siegel Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.42
3Makayla Lee Sachem Swim Club 1:40.68
4Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:44.26
5Tatum Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 1:45.35
6Afia Sarpong Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:46.38
7Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:46.62
8Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:49.19
9Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:49.22
10Isabella Castano Asphalt Green Unifie 1:50.79
11Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 1:54.67
12Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:55.13
13Sophia Rodzynek Asphalt Green Unifie 1:55.38
14Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:57.94
15Brigid Flanigan Asphalt Green Unifie 2:03.44
16Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:03.87
17Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 2:04.19
18Loretta Santora Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:05.04
19Darby London Brooklyn Stingrays 2:09.18
20Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 2:19.26
21Lailaa Omar Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:24.30
22Sophia Jolie Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 2:35.15
Rhaya Hillcoat Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 50 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Levi Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.73
2Ronin Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.52
3Jake Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:43.65
4Nick Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:46.52
5Ayden Baxter Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:49.05
6Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 1:49.06
7Aiden Rhee Asphalt Green Unifie 1:49.23
8Emmitt Wong NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:50.89
9Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 1:51.32
10Jack Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 1:53.63
11Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:55.93
12Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 1:58.13
13Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:58.53
14Viggo Mokart Asphalt Green Unifie 1:59.18
15Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:59.57
16Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 1:59.88
17Alex Babej Asphalt Green Unifie 2:00.36
18Edward Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 2:06.94
19Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 2:07.75
20Charlie Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 2:10.95
21Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 2:14.22
22James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:14.31
23Jp Martinko Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:56.31
Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 51 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1Emma Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 1:13.76
2Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 1:14.81
3Emily Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.11
4Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 1:16.74
5Mikayla Kennedy Brooklyn Stingrays 1:18.88
6Michelle Guan Asphalt Green Unifie 1:19.36
7Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:21.04
8Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 1:21.99
9Lara Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:22.51
10Karenna Blythe Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.59
11Anna Hermann Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.88
12Lexi Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.81
13Beth Ebrahimpour Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.00
14Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 1:32.95
15Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.84
16Sana Hussain Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.22
17Juliet Breitman Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.51
18Bessie Chen Asphalt Green Unifie 1:38.79
19Elisabeth Langford Asphalt Green Unifie 1:42.02
20Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:42.40
21Ava Corrigan Sachem Swim Club 1:49.96
22Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 2:05.57
Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club DQ
Claudia Martinez Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 52 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1Geoffrey Guindine UN-Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:12.07
2Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:14.01
3Dylan Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.44
4Austin Lara Asphalt Green Unifie 1:16.97
5Eric Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:17.61
6Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 1:19.16
7Andrew Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:19.29
8Nick Bibolov Sachem Swim Club 1:21.25
9David Sacca Asphalt Green Unifie 1:22.61
10Jackson Redfield Sachem Swim Club 1:23.18
11Alexander Boesch Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.62
12Rj Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:26.76
13Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:30.39
14Anthony Scalia Sachem Swim Club 1:30.78
15Andrew Bates Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.10
16Asher Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.70
17Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 1:35.00
18Jason Askri Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.84
19Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team (U 1:36.36
20Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays 1:41.63
21Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 1:42.03
22Tim Martin Sachem Swim Club 1:43.55
23Liam Benten Asphalt Green Unifie 1:44.95
24Jordan Sewell NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:51.87
25Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 1:55.65
Maxim Kruk Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 53 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Lauren Fishbein Asphalt Green Unifie 48.13
2Cece Arabadjiev Asphalt Green Unifie 55.70
3Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 57.05
4Summer Li APEX Swim Club 1:00.60
5Maddie Lent Asphalt Green Unifie 1:01.09
6Joanna Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:01.24
7Eva Johnson Asphalt Green Unifie 1:01.32
8Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:03.06
9Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 1:05.66
10Anna Laduzinski Asphalt Green Unifie 1:06.09
11Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:08.30
12Sofia Santora Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:10.47
13Lauren Szukics Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.06
14Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team 1:18.13
Zoey Aydin Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Allison Riccio Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 54 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Willem Anton Asphalt Green Unifie 49.75
2Vincent Gookin Asphalt Green Unifie 50.02
3Ethan Pak Asphalt Green Unifie 51.26
4Brian Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 55.61
5Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 56.92
6Salvatore Bove Asphalt Green Unifie 58.01
7Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 59.36
8Charlie Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 1:00.19
9Hayden Schwartz Asphalt Green Unifie 1:00.34
10Sasha Chenski Patriot Swim Team 1:02.13
11William Zarytov Asphalt Green Unifie 1:02.96
12Alex Hoffmann Asphalt Green Unifie 1:07.55
13Joshua Insdorf Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:11.55
14Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 1:14.75
15Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:18.86
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1Jacqueline Constantine Asphalt Green Unifie 35.65
2Heidi Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 40.01
3Anisa Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 40.99
4Makayla Lee Sachem Swim Club 41.31
5Morgan Lee Sachem Swim Club 41.55
6Syd Berger Asphalt Green Unifie 42.43
7Naomi Blau Asphalt Green Unifie 43.53
8Loretta Santora Monroe-Woodbury Swim 44.12
9Alexia Pritsch Asphalt Green Unifie 45.21
10Anna Hunt Asphalt Green Unifie 45.78
11Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 46.42
12Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 46.59
13Lilli Taipale Asphalt Green Unifie 46.80
14Sophia Rodzynek Asphalt Green Unifie 46.82
15Jema Dosembet Asphalt Green Unifie 47.10
16Mae Jimenez Asphalt Green Unifie 47.78
17MacKenzie Lynton Asphalt Green Unifie 47.79
18Natalia Pintal NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 48.10
19Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 48.25
20Sabine Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 48.38
21Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 48.50
22Tessa Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 48.77
23Gillian Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 48.81
24Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez Asphalt Green Unifie 49.21
25Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 49.62
26Jacqueline Rivera Monroe-Woodbury Swim 50.11
27Becca Hackel Asphalt Green Unifie 50.45
28Mia Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 50.49
29Talya Benadrete Asphalt Green Unifie 50.58
30Catherine MacLennan Asphalt Green Unifie 50.70
31Julia Eizenstat Asphalt Green Unifie 50.73
32Brigid Flanigan Asphalt Green Unifie 51.14
33Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 51.29
34Lilly Santos Phoenix Aquatic Club 52.39
35Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 53.90
36Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 54.88
37Lailaa Omar Monroe-Woodbury Swim 59.28
38Olivia Kramer Asphalt Green Unifie 59.61
39Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 1:01.22
40Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays 1:01.35
41Sophia Jolie Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 1:06.26
42Allie Cairns Patriot Swim Team 1:08.67
43Celine Argueta Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:20.73
Isabella Brown Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Rhaya Hillcoat Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1Levi Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 39.37
2Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 39.67
3Jake Henschel Asphalt Green Unifie 42.07
4Kouros Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 42.92
5Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 43.18
6Jacob Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 43.38
7Jake Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 43.89
8Jared Wagner Asphalt Green Unifie 44.36
9Ronin Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 44.38
10Nick Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 44.93
11Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 45.55
12Oliver Boesch Asphalt Green Unifie 46.24
13Gebran Kastoun Asphalt Green Unifie 46.41
14Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 46.67
15Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 47.08
16Oliver Speight-Ray Asphalt Green Unifie 47.58
17Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 47.95
18Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 49.26
19Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 51.49
20Danny Paltag Phoenix Aquatic Club 51.50
21Aiden Rhee Asphalt Green Unifie 53.69
22Viggo Mokart Asphalt Green Unifie 54.52
23Alex Babej Asphalt Green Unifie 54.82
24Charlie Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 56.36
25Jack Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 57.49
26Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:09.68
27Jp Martinko Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:27.05
Jt Fitzsimons Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Jackson Beasley Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Cole Radnay Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 57 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Beth Ebrahimpour Asphalt Green Unifie 40.66
2Fayanne Smith-Salzberg Asphalt Green Unifie 42.02
3Karenna Blythe Asphalt Green Unifie 42.69
4Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 43.27
5Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 43.35
6Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 43.37
7Michelle Guan Asphalt Green Unifie 43.46
8Natalia Brulinski NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 43.78
9Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 43.82
10Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 44.15
11Delilah Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 44.34
12Ashley Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 44.44
13Harmony Li Asphalt Green Unifie 45.23
14Isha Krishnamurthy Asphalt Green Unifie 45.97
15Anna Hermann Asphalt Green Unifie 46.19
16Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh Asphalt Green Unifie 46.55
17Julia Goldberg Asphalt Green Unifie 46.73
18Bessie Chen Asphalt Green Unifie 47.03
19Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 47.27
20Elizabeth Bailey Asphalt Green Unifie 48.17
21Molly Nettles Asphalt Green Unifie 48.86
22Bailey Fried Asphalt Green Unifie 48.99
23Lillie Tyrrell Asphalt Green Unifie 49.07
24Sana Hussain Asphalt Green Unifie 49.23
25Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 49.44
26Constance Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 49.53
27Daya Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 49.75
28Pierce Haider Asphalt Green Unifie 50.02
29Isabella Bolon Asphalt Green Unifie 50.49
30Josephine Cramer Asphalt Green Unifie 50.61
31Ella Dragseth Asphalt Green Unifie 50.82
32Maya Mori Asphalt Green Unifie 50.91
33Olivia Cauley Asphalt Green Unifie 51.39
34Lily Johnson Asphalt Green Unifie 51.47
35Cara Neary Asphalt Green Unifie 51.57
36Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 51.84
37Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 51.87
38Ava Corrigan Sachem Swim Club 54.12
39Kodi Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 54.46
40Isabelle Schwartz Asphalt Green Unifie 54.87
41Eliza Manny Asphalt Green Unifie 54.88
42Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 55.01
43Isabelle Morr Phoenix Aquatic Club 55.60
44Aoife Fortuna Patriot Swim Team 57.11
45Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 57.30
46Juliet Breitman Asphalt Green Unifie 57.65
47Elisabeth Langford Asphalt Green Unifie 57.81
Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team NS
Quinn Jones Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Yewon Chang Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 58 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Michael Kostyatnikov Asphalt Green Unifie 37.84
2Eric Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 38.77
3David Sacca Asphalt Green Unifie 39.10
4John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 41.35
5Chris Varrichio Sachem Swim Club 42.35
6Ever Chin Asphalt Green Unifie 42.97
7Cassiel Graullera Asphalt Green Unifie 43.45
8Andrew Bates Asphalt Green Unifie 44.25
9Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 44.59
10Evan Fine Asphalt Green Unifie 46.01
11Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 46.35
12Jackson Redfield Sachem Swim Club 46.66
13Alexander Boesch Asphalt Green Unifie 47.00
14Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 47.24
15Austin Lara Asphalt Green Unifie 47.34
16Paolo Maselli Phoenix Aquatic Club 47.46
17Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team (U 47.48
18Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 48.63
19Asher Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie 50.46
20Tim Martin Sachem Swim Club 50.50
21George Gill UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 51.54
22Vlad Zarytov Asphalt Green Unifie 51.55
23Jason Askri Asphalt Green Unifie 51.70
24Dimitris Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 51.80
25Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 52.62
26Daniel Karamanougian Phoenix Aquatic Club 52.89
27Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 53.66
28Charlie Stern Asphalt Green Unifie 56.31
Yannick Khal-Laayoun Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 59 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1Lauren Fishbein Asphalt Green Unifie 40.96
2Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 42.62
3Maddie Lent Asphalt Green Unifie 42.92
4Cece Arabadjiev Asphalt Green Unifie 43.27
5Eva Johnson Asphalt Green Unifie 46.26
6Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 47.53
7Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 47.57
8Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 50.21
9Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 51.36
10Summer Li APEX Swim Club 52.01
11Sofia Santora Monroe-Woodbury Swim 53.30
12Joanna Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 53.98
13Alessandra Verfaillie Brooklyn Stingrays 54.58
14Anna Laduzinski Asphalt Green Unifie 56.84
15Lauren Szukics Phoenix Aquatic Club 57.95
16Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team 1:11.20
Zoey Aydin Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Allison Riccio Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 60 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1Vincent Gookin Asphalt Green Unifie 38.27
2Willem Anton Asphalt Green Unifie 39.64
3Ethan Pak Asphalt Green Unifie 40.76
4Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 41.83
5Brian Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 43.43
6Joshua Insdorf Monroe-Woodbury Swim 43.76
7Alex Hoffmann Asphalt Green Unifie 44.65
8Salvatore Bove Asphalt Green Unifie 44.77
9Hayden Schwartz Asphalt Green Unifie 46.95
10Charlie Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 50.65
11Sasha Chenski Patriot Swim Team 54.58
12William Zarytov Asphalt Green Unifie 55.57
13Max Chabanyuk Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:30.48
Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team DQ
Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club NS
Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 61 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1Makayla Lee Sachem Swim Club 36.91
2Anisa Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 39.47
3Syd Berger Asphalt Green Unifie 39.60
4Morgan Lee Sachem Swim Club 40.85
5Isabella Castano Asphalt Green Unifie 40.91
6Ellah Siegel Asphalt Green Unifie 41.12
7Heidi Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 41.44
8Naomi Blau Asphalt Green Unifie 43.25
9Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 43.97
10Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 45.16
11Jacqueline Rivera Monroe-Woodbury Swim 46.86
12Sabine Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 47.07
13Tatum Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 47.69
14Lilli Taipale Asphalt Green Unifie 48.34
15Mia Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 48.41
15Alexia Pritsch Asphalt Green Unifie 48.41
17Eliza Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 49.54
18Becca Hackel Asphalt Green Unifie 49.83
19Natalia Pintal NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 49.94
20Gillian Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 51.00
21Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 51.01
22Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 51.38
23Darby London Brooklyn Stingrays 51.71
24Jema Dosembet Asphalt Green Unifie 52.08
25Catherine MacLennan Asphalt Green Unifie 53.34
26Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 53.89
27MacKenzie Lynton Asphalt Green Unifie 53.98
28Tessa Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 54.05
29Anna Hunt Asphalt Green Unifie 55.08
30Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 55.64
31Mae Jimenez Asphalt Green Unifie 55.88
32Talya Benadrete Asphalt Green Unifie 57.74
32Yarisa Rodriguez-Melendez Asphalt Green Unifie 57.74
34Isabella Brown Asphalt Green Unifie 58.54
35Julia Eizenstat Asphalt Green Unifie 58.59
36Olivia Kramer Asphalt Green Unifie 1:04.71
37Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 1:09.15
38Allie Cairns Patriot Swim Team 1:14.49
39Celine Argueta Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:39.76
Lilly Santos Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 62 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 37.96
2Levi Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 40.09
3Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 43.08
4Kouros Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 45.02
5Jake Henschel Asphalt Green Unifie 45.10
6Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 45.18
7Cole Radnay Asphalt Green Unifie 45.28
8Jared Wagner Asphalt Green Unifie 45.67
9Jacob Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 46.84
10Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 47.74
11Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 49.28
12Oliver Boesch Asphalt Green Unifie 49.37
13James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 50.95
14Danny Paltag Phoenix Aquatic Club 54.37
15Alex Babej Asphalt Green Unifie 54.70
16Gebran Kastoun Asphalt Green Unifie 56.30
17Jack Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 56.33
18Edward Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 56.34
19Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 57.53
20Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 59.44
21Oliver Speight-Ray Asphalt Green Unifie 1:00.40
22Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:01.25
Charlie Kim Asphalt Green Unifie DQ
Jt Fitzsimons Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 63 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1Alia Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 29.59
2Hana Shimizu-Bowers Asphalt Green Unifie 30.77
3Mikayla Kennedy Brooklyn Stingrays 31.23
4Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 31.55
5Harmony Li Asphalt Green Unifie 32.01
6Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 32.40
7Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 32.53
8Delilah Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 32.71
9Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 32.81
10Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 33.52
11Ashley Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 33.70
12Sofie Dopman Brooklyn Stingrays 33.72
13Lexi Asch Asphalt Green Unifie 34.69
14Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 34.88
15Lily Martin Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.95
16Constance Rosemond Asphalt Green Unifie 35.00
17Fayanne Smith-Salzberg Asphalt Green Unifie 35.45
18Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 35.55
19Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 35.68
20Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 35.75
21Lillie Tyrrell Asphalt Green Unifie 35.78
22Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 35.87
23Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 36.02
24Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh Asphalt Green Unifie 36.48
25Natalia Brulinski NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 36.53
26Isha Krishnamurthy Asphalt Green Unifie 36.85
27Isabella Bolon Asphalt Green Unifie 37.02
28Pierce Haider Asphalt Green Unifie 37.11
29Elizabeth Bailey Asphalt Green Unifie 37.20
30Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 37.27
31Eliza Manny Asphalt Green Unifie 37.28
32Elisabeth Langford Asphalt Green Unifie 37.58
33Kodi Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 37.63
34Daya Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 37.92
35Ava Corrigan Sachem Swim Club 37.96
36Ella Dragseth Asphalt Green Unifie 38.13
37Bailey Fried Asphalt Green Unifie 38.80
38Olivia Cauley Asphalt Green Unifie 38.84
39Julia Goldberg Asphalt Green Unifie 38.98
40Aoife Fortuna Patriot Swim Team 39.06
41Isabelle Schwartz Asphalt Green Unifie 39.41
42Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 39.89
43Molly Nettles Asphalt Green Unifie 40.84
44Isabelle Morr Phoenix Aquatic Club 41.18
45Josephine Cramer Asphalt Green Unifie 42.31
46Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 42.48
47Ava O'Heir Brooklyn Stingrays 43.83
48Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 45.48
Claudia Martinez Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Yewon Chang Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Arina Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Quinn Jones Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 64 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1Eric Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 30.82
2Michael Kostyatnikov Asphalt Green Unifie 31.41
3Chris Varrichio Sachem Swim Club 31.54
4Rodin McKenna Asphalt Green Unifie 31.67
5Cassiel Graullera Asphalt Green Unifie 32.01
6Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 32.17
7Andrew Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.34
8Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 32.47
9Ever Chin Asphalt Green Unifie 33.02
10Jackson Redfield Sachem Swim Club 33.09
10Joshua Ribeiro Asphalt Green Unifie 33.09
12Anthony Scalia Sachem Swim Club 33.13
13Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.36
14Evan Fine Asphalt Green Unifie 33.66
15Rj Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club 33.87
16Nick Bibolov Sachem Swim Club 33.96
17Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 34.07
18Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team (U 35.63
19Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 35.73
20Tim Martin Sachem Swim Club 35.79
21George Gill UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 35.93
22Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 36.18
23Liam Benten Asphalt Green Unifie 36.48
24Tyler Perrino Phoenix Aquatic Club 36.57
25Paolo Maselli Phoenix Aquatic Club 37.00
26Zeb Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays 37.18
27Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 37.37
28Dimitris Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 37.73
29Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 37.89
30Daniel Karamanougian Phoenix Aquatic Club 38.52
31Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays 38.80
32Jordan Sewell NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.94
33Charlie Stern Asphalt Green Unifie 39.29
34Yannick Khal-Laayoun Asphalt Green Unifie 39.67
35Maxim Kruk Patriot Swim Team 39.74
36Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 40.55
37Nicky Kolesnikov Phoenix Aquatic Club 40.89
38Vlad Zarytov Asphalt Green Unifie 41.57
39James Diaz APEX Swim Club 44.46
Matthew Semelsberger Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 65 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Jacqueline Constantine Asphalt Green Unifie 2:54.51
2Makayla Lee Sachem Swim Club 3:08.73
3Morgan Lee Sachem Swim Club 3:10.76
4Ellah Siegel Asphalt Green Unifie 3:16.33
5Anisa Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 3:16.95
6Afia Sarpong Monroe-Woodbury Swim 3:31.09
7Loretta Santora Monroe-Woodbury Swim 3:35.92
8Olivia Dewar Brooklyn Stingrays 3:36.11
9Eliza Cohen Asphalt Green Unifie 3:40.38
10Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 3:41.26
11Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:50.96
12Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays 4:52.31
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 66 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:03.68
2Ronin Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 3:11.75
3Ayden Baxter Monroe-Woodbury Swim 3:17.65
4Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 3:24.73
5Jake Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 3:26.84
6Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 3:27.21
7Nick Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 3:27.23
8Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 3:41.91
9Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 3:42.14
10Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 3:42.76
11Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 3:57.62
12Edward Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 4:06.20
13Jack Beaudry Sachem Swim Club 4:07.86
14Nicholas Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays 4:08.01
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 67 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1Emma Feld Asphalt Green Unifie 2:35.88
2Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 2:43.05
3Lara Jones UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 2:43.51
4Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu Asphalt Green Unifie 2:44.66
5Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:49.69
6Alia Basler Asphalt Green Unifie 2:54.13
7Harmony Li Asphalt Green Unifie 2:58.62
8Lily Johnson Asphalt Green Unifie 3:09.35
9Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 3:24.35
10Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 3:34.99
Julia Adelaine Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 68 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1Dylan Zhang Asphalt Green Unifie 2:35.38
2Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 2:42.91
3John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:47.39
4Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 2:50.42
5Rodin McKenna Asphalt Green Unifie 2:50.96
6David Sacca Asphalt Green Unifie 2:52.89
7Nick Bibolov Sachem Swim Club 3:06.59
8Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 3:07.70
Matthew Semelsberger Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 69 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Madison McDonough Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:38.14
2Emmy Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:38.40
3Tyler Dimarco Asphalt Green Unifie 5:54.47
4Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team (U 5:54.77
5Sami Martin Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:59.86
6Claire Jiang Asphalt Green Unifie 6:03.89
Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 70 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Sean Byman Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:01.17
2Phillip Wong Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:04.60
3Phillip Volaski Patriot Swim Team 5:09.74
4Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 5:13.03
5Matt Ely Sachem Swim Club 5:16.73
6Sean Griffenkranz Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:21.87
7Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green Unifie 5:31.72
8Justice Carrenard Asphalt Green Unifie 5:38.00
9Jack Pagel Patriot Swim Team 5:46.06
10Max Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 5:49.76
11Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays 6:45.96
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
1Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 2:47.49
2Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green Unifie 2:49.24
3Chloe Ng Asphalt Green Unifie 2:52.17
4Charlotte Feagin Asphalt Green Unifie 2:52.19
5Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:55.03
6Kaitlyn Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:56.39
7Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 3:02.64
8Ghelila Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie 3:13.94
9Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 3:25.15
10Ilaria Valentini Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:25.35
Tyler Dimarco Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 72 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
1Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 2:33.20
2David Gonzalez NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:40.30
3Oisin O'Sullivan Sachem Swim Club 2:42.62
4Ari Rosenstein UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 2:55.54
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 73 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
1Madison McDonough Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:37.91
2Grace Flynn Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:39.56
3Brooke Boes Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:44.31
4Olivia Anton Asphalt Green Unifie 2:45.90
5Penelope Leonard Asphalt Green Unifie 2:46.26
6Carolyn Casey Asphalt Green Unifie 2:46.42
7Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 2:47.51
8Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:47.59
9Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 2:48.29
10Meredith Gioia Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:48.91
11Isabelle Marone Sachem Swim Club 2:49.33
12Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 2:49.59
13Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team (U 2:51.32
14Madison Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 2:51.64
15Dahlia Getsos Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:51.88
16Jessica Shaw Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:52.63
17Sami Martin Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:53.80
18Alexandra Sobocinski Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:54.74
19Morgan Main Asphalt Green Unifie 2:54.94
20Malia Freedhand Asphalt Green Unifie 2:55.12
21Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 2:55.65
22Ghelila Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie 2:56.15
23Jess, Jessie, j Ebner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:56.34
24Mia Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 2:56.81
25Ariana Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 2:58.65
26Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 3:00.97
27Cara Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 3:01.58
28Katherine Lachman Asphalt Green Unifie 3:03.10
29Lexi Stewart UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 3:03.62
30Talia Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 3:03.68
31Danielle Shaw Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:04.37
32Nayesha Krishna Asphalt Green Unifie 3:04.50
33Amelia Franchin Asphalt Green Unifie 3:06.31
34Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 3:07.40
35Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 3:10.79
36Kristen Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 3:41.56
Ivana Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 74 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
1Phillip Wong Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:21.35
2Phillip Volaski Patriot Swim Team 2:25.82
3Ryan Wagner Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:28.71
4Hudson Tritter Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:29.28
5Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club 2:35.22
6Justice Carrenard Asphalt Green Unifie 2:35.42
7Christopher Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 2:35.78
8Ethan Park Asphalt Green Unifie 2:35.83
9Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team 2:36.38
10Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:37.16
11Anthony Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:37.90
12Aiden Neville Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:39.04
13Matt Ely Sachem Swim Club 2:39.46
14Alexander MacLennan Asphalt Green Unifie 2:39.59
15Gabriele Lunardi Asphalt Green Unifie 2:40.38
16Kerry Cassidy Asphalt Green Unifie 2:41.06
17Adam Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 2:41.27
18Leonard Song Asphalt Green Unifie 2:41.68
19Max Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 2:45.65
20Jack Pagel Patriot Swim Team 2:45.72
21Nicholas Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 2:47.01
22Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team 2:49.09
23Jacob Levin Asphalt Green Unifie 2:49.65
24Theo Pagani Asphalt Green Unifie 2:50.67
25Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 2:51.31
26Elijah Kratchman Asphalt Green Unifie 2:52.91
27Andrew Hyde Asphalt Green Unifie 2:55.99
28Michael Thaler Brooklyn Stingrays 2:57.88
29Connor Tooker Sachem Swim Club 2:58.12
30Jayden Reilly Sachem Swim Club 2:58.39
31Yash More Asphalt Green Unifie 2:58.69
32Oliver Marteinsson Brooklyn Stingrays 3:07.64
33Jacob Tanner Sachem Swim Club 3:12.26
34Matthew Lipton Asphalt Green Unifie 3:12.90
35Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays 3:18.74
36Ryan Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 3:25.79
37Christian Farquhar Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:30.62
Jack Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
Ari Rosenstein UN-Asphalt Green Unifie DQ
Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 75 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 1:18.38
2Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 1:22.10
3Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:23.54
4Juli Hyatt Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:24.98
5Michelle Lee Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:27.23
6Brooke Boes Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:27.95
7Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green Unifie 1:29.73
8Lexi Stewart UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.04
9Malia Freedhand Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.12
10Phiona Tobia Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:30.45
11Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 1:30.81
12Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 1:30.99
13Ryann St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.46
14Juliana Saric Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:31.74
15Samantha Han Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:32.04
16Katelyn Hall Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:32.08
17Chloe Ng Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.87
18Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 1:33.52
19Nayesha Krishna Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.18
19Ryleigh St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.18
21Maya Judge Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.39
22Xitlali Martinez APEX Swim Club 1:35.56
23Madison Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.69
24Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 1:35.70
25Grace Flynn Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:35.76
26Claire Jiang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.80
27Sheldi Kyin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.83
28Lauren Parisi Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:35.91
29Josephine Steenbergen Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.99
30Madison Roberts Asphalt Green Unifie 1:36.57
31Jess, Jessie, j Ebner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:37.10
32Mia Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.31
33Tyler Dimarco Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.43
34Jennifer Reynoso Asphalt Green Unifie 1:39.53
35Kristyn Sampath Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:39.87
36Cara Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:40.23
37Raina Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:40.29
38Katie Foto NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:40.35
39Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 1:40.59
40Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:41.10
41Isabelle Marone Sachem Swim Club 1:41.49
42Amanda Spidalieri Patriot Swim Team 1:42.30
43Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 1:44.28
44Olivia Genco Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:46.82
45Amelia Franchin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:47.73
46Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 1:48.53
47Elly Cimperman Brooklyn Stingrays 1:59.00
48Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 2:21.05
49Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club 2:30.64
Alana Moore APEX Swim Club DQ
Kristina Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Katherine Lachman Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Carolyn Casey Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 76 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:20.52
2Alex Chrenko Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:20.67
3Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 1:20.74
4Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club 1:20.77
5Anton Kyrylenko APEX Swim Club 1:21.14
6Alexander MacLennan Asphalt Green Unifie 1:21.33
7Colin Mark Asphalt Green Unifie 1:22.17
8Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:22.22
9Jonathan Nunez Patriot Swim Team 1:23.80
10Anthony Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:24.11
11Justice Carrenard Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.31
12Andrew Hyde Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.86
13Peter Gordinier Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:25.87
14Joshua Kwon Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:26.35
15Mike Finley Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:26.47
16Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green Unifie 1:26.48
17Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 1:27.43
18Preston Demarco UN-Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:27.66
19Adam Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 1:27.94
20Derrick Chia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:28.75
21Kenny Eckenberg Patriot Swim Team 1:28.78
22Brandon Wone Sachem Swim Club 1:29.11
23Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:29.51
24Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team 1:29.53
25Kerry Cassidy Asphalt Green Unifie 1:30.24
26Leonard Song Asphalt Green Unifie 1:31.68
27Christopher Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:32.46
28Liam White Patriot Swim Team 1:32.58
29Edward Fominykh Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:32.85
30Theo Pagani Asphalt Green Unifie 1:33.74
31Elijah Kratchman Asphalt Green Unifie 1:34.22
32Yash More Asphalt Green Unifie 1:35.17
33Harrison Abromavage Asphalt Green Unifie 1:36.33
34Wonjae Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.02
35Gabriele Lunardi Asphalt Green Unifie 1:37.98
36Jayden Reilly Sachem Swim Club 1:38.01
37Connor Tooker Sachem Swim Club 1:40.06
38Jacob Tanner Sachem Swim Club 1:41.90
39Jacob Levin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:42.46
40Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 1:44.34
41Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club 1:44.91
42Dylan Aviles Patriot Swim Team 1:55.52
Quin Honan Sachem Swim Club DQ
Esteban Carmona Patriot Swim Team DQ
Mohamed Hawater NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Willy Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 77 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:36.67
2Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green Unifie 2:39.95
3Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 2:40.35
4Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 2:43.90
5Juli Hyatt Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:44.83
6Grace Miou NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:45.00
7Emmy Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:46.12
8Michelle Lee Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:49.69
9Chloe Ng Asphalt Green Unifie 2:49.97
10Meredith Gioia Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:50.83
11Carolyn Casey Asphalt Green Unifie 2:52.86
12Kaitlyn Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:53.90
13Morgan Main Asphalt Green Unifie 2:54.47
14Olivia Anton Asphalt Green Unifie 2:54.57
15Mia Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 2:55.26
16Juliana Saric Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:55.76
17Talia Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 2:55.79
18Alexandra Sobocinski Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:55.82
19Katelyn Hall Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:57.51
20Dahlia Getsos Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:57.92
21Jess, Jessie, j Ebner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:58.22
22Cara Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 2:59.11
23Jessica Shaw Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:00.11
24Samantha Han Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:01.42
25Lexi Stewart UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 3:01.47
26Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 3:01.86
27Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 3:02.25
28Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 3:02.60
29Ryann St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 3:03.59
30Charlotte Feagin Asphalt Green Unifie 3:03.82
31Nayesha Krishna Asphalt Green Unifie 3:04.15
32Ariana Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 3:06.38
33Olivia Genco Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:06.70
34Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 3:07.15
35Jennifer Reynoso Asphalt Green Unifie 3:07.92
36Kristyn Sampath Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:09.22
37Ilaria Valentini Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:09.90
38Amanda Spidalieri Patriot Swim Team 3:11.20
39Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 3:11.49
40Lauren Parisi Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:11.88
41Maya Judge Asphalt Green Unifie 3:13.11
42Ryleigh St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 3:14.24
43Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 3:22.12
44Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 3:26.94
45Kristen Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 3:55.73
Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team (U DQ
Ivana Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Kristina Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Madison Wu Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Phiona Tobia Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Madison Roberts Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Josephine Steenbergen Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 78 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Sean Byman Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:21.32
2Phillip Volaski Patriot Swim Team 2:24.17
3Hudson Tritter Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:27.57
4Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:31.29
5Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green Unifie 2:32.18
6Sean Griffenkranz Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:32.29
7Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:33.57
8David Gonzalez NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:33.72
9Justice Carrenard Asphalt Green Unifie 2:34.86
10Oisin O'Sullivan Sachem Swim Club 2:34.97
11Ethan Park Asphalt Green Unifie 2:34.98
12Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club 2:35.65
13Matt Ely Sachem Swim Club 2:35.92
14Anthony Bruno Monroe-Woodbury Swim 2:36.52
15Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team 2:37.10
16Alex Chrenko Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:37.38
17Alexander MacLennan Asphalt Green Unifie 2:38.20
18Stephen Baker Patriot Swim Team 2:38.38
19Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:38.60
20Adam Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 2:38.95
21Aiden Neville Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:40.93
22Brandon Wone Sachem Swim Club 2:43.81
23Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 2:44.29
24Mike Finley Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:44.31
25Nicholas Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 2:45.01
26Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 2:45.27
27Anton Kyrylenko APEX Swim Club 2:48.55
28Peter Gordinier Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:48.91
29Theo Pagani Asphalt Green Unifie 2:49.76
30Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team 2:50.07
31Andrew Hyde Asphalt Green Unifie 2:50.83
32Derrick Chia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:51.57
33Christopher Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 2:51.98
34Quin Honan Sachem Swim Club 2:55.08
35Jayden Reilly Sachem Swim Club 2:55.17
36Connor Tooker Sachem Swim Club 2:57.46
37Yash More Asphalt Green Unifie 2:58.59
38Edward Fominykh Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:04.93
39Wonjae Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 3:06.28
40Harrison Abromavage Asphalt Green Unifie 3:06.63
41Jacob Tanner Sachem Swim Club 3:10.58
42Esteban Carmona Patriot Swim Team 3:11.85
43Joshua Kwon Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:12.08
44Oliver Marteinsson Brooklyn Stingrays 3:13.17
45Liam White Patriot Swim Team 3:18.21
46Matthew Lipton Asphalt Green Unifie 3:20.67
47Ryan Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 3:29.94
Colin Mark Asphalt Green Unifie DQ
Preston Demarco UN-Phoenix Aquatic Club DQ
Jack Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
Elijah Kratchman Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Willy Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Youssef Hawater NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 79 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
1Juli Hyatt Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:05.39
2Maira Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 1:05.41
3Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 1:05.42
4Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:05.62
5Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 1:05.67
6Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 1:05.78
7Grace Miou NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:05.99
8Emmy Mazzacano Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:06.60
9Kaitlyn Yoo Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:07.80
10Morgan Main Asphalt Green Unifie 1:07.88
11Brooke Boes Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:07.97
12Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team (U 1:08.08
13Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 1:08.29
14Olivia Anton Asphalt Green Unifie 1:08.31
15Claire Jiang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:08.62
16Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:08.79
17Madison Wu Asphalt Green Unifie 1:09.15
18Meredith Gioia Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:09.19
19Madison McDonough Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:09.46
20Grace Flynn Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:09.65
21Chloe Ng Asphalt Green Unifie 1:09.79
22Isabelle Marone Sachem Swim Club 1:09.94
23Sami Martin Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:10.26
24Phiona Tobia Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:10.27
25Katelyn Hall Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:10.63
26Juliana Saric Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:10.91
27Michelle Lee Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:10.92
28Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:11.16
29Talia Skaistis Asphalt Green Unifie 1:11.18
30Anna Greene Brooklyn Stingrays 1:11.24
31Malia Freedhand Asphalt Green Unifie 1:11.48
32Cara Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:11.62
33Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 1:11.67
34Dahlia Getsos Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:12.27
35Ryann St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.41
36Lexi Stewart UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.55
37Jennifer Reynoso Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.62
38Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 1:12.63
39Amelia Franchin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.69
40Samantha Han Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:12.73
41Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 1:12.78
42Nayesha Krishna Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.84
43Carolyn Casey Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.85
44Kristyn Sampath Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:12.95
45Raina Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:13.16
46Danielle Shaw Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:13.51
47Jessica Shaw Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:13.78
48Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 1:14.20
49Alexandra Sobocinski Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:14.26
50Jess, Jessie, j Ebner Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:14.59
51Ilaria Valentini Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:14.76
52Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 1:14.77
53Olivia Genco Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:14.81
54Xitlali Martinez APEX Swim Club 1:14.91
55Ariana Javaheri Asphalt Green Unifie 1:14.98
56Mia Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.32
57Josephine Steenbergen Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.66
58Amanda Spidalieri Patriot Swim Team 1:16.77
59Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.46
60Madison Roberts Asphalt Green Unifie 1:18.40
61Lauren Parisi Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:18.99
62Katherine Lachman Asphalt Green Unifie 1:19.12
63Maya Judge Asphalt Green Unifie 1:19.60
64Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 1:20.76
65Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:22.36
66Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 1:22.43
67Katie Foto NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:22.48
68Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 1:23.74
69Ryleigh St. Jean Asphalt Green Unifie 1:24.24
70Sheldi Kyin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:25.89
71Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 1:26.21
72Kristen Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:31.91
73Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:35.25
74Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 1:35.30
75Elly Cimperman Brooklyn Stingrays 1:51.13
Ivana Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Ghelila Raboy Asphalt Green Unifie NS
Kristina Gatto Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Penelope Leonard Asphalt Green Unifie NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 80 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
1Phillip Wong Phoenix Aquatic Club 57.27
2Ryan Wagner Phoenix Aquatic Club 58.11
3Ethan Park Asphalt Green Unifie 59.37
4Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club 59.42
5Sean Byman Phoenix Aquatic Club 59.80
6Sean Griffenkranz Phoenix Aquatic Club 59.87
7Hudson Tritter Phoenix Aquatic Club 59.91
8Peter Gordinier Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:00.51
9David Gonzalez NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:00.65
10Jonathan Nunez Patriot Swim Team 1:00.87
11Aiden Neville Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.35
12Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:01.47
13Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 1:01.54
14Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:02.23
15Adam Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 1:02.44
16Tristan Pragnell Asphalt Green Unifie 1:03.12
17Colin Mark Asphalt Green Unifie 1:03.16
18Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 1:03.38
19Stephen Baker Patriot Swim Team 1:03.53
20Nicholas Imam Asphalt Green Unifie 1:03.67
21Alex Chrenko Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:04.07
22Brandon Wone Sachem Swim Club 1:04.20
23Jack Pagel Patriot Swim Team 1:04.63
24Kenny Eckenberg Patriot Swim Team 1:04.97
25Michael Thaler Brooklyn Stingrays 1:05.90
26Anton Kyrylenko APEX Swim Club 1:05.94
27Theo Pagani Asphalt Green Unifie 1:06.48
28Kerry Cassidy Asphalt Green Unifie 1:06.51
29Max Solash Asphalt Green Unifie 1:06.61
30Derrick Chia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:06.65
31Christopher Kim Asphalt Green Unifie 1:07.21
32Leonard Song Asphalt Green Unifie 1:07.72
33Mike Finley Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:07.76
34Quin Honan Sachem Swim Club 1:07.80
35Elijah Kratchman Asphalt Green Unifie 1:07.82
36Ari Rosenstein UN-Asphalt Green Unifie 1:08.50
37Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:08.68
38Jayden Reilly Sachem Swim Club 1:09.10
39Andrew Hyde Asphalt Green Unifie 1:09.49
40Gabriele Lunardi Asphalt Green Unifie 1:09.92
41Connor Tooker Sachem Swim Club 1:10.45
42Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays 1:10.49
43Edward Fominykh Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:10.87
44Jacob Levin Asphalt Green Unifie 1:10.95
45Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 1:11.12
46Michael Hagan Patriot Swim Team 1:12.59
47Yash More Asphalt Green Unifie 1:12.69
48Harrison Abromavage Asphalt Green Unifie 1:14.50
49Jacob Tanner Sachem Swim Club 1:14.71
50Esteban Carmona Patriot Swim Team 1:14.85
51Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club 1:15.00
52Wonjae Chang Asphalt Green Unifie 1:15.21
53Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 1:16.48
54Ryan Jones Monroe-Woodbury Swim 1:16.79
55Gideon Graves Brooklyn Stingrays 1:18.43
56Liam White Patriot Swim Team 1:18.60
57Joshua Kwon Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:18.89
58Oliver Marteinsson Brooklyn Stingrays 1:19.37
59Jack Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 1:19.75
60Matthew Lipton Asphalt Green Unifie 1:19.89
61Christian Farquhar Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:23.92
62Dylan Aviles Patriot Swim Team 1:50.49
Willy Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
Youssef Hawater NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
Mohamed Hawater NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
Harry Wang APEX Swim Club NS
Preston Demarco UN-Phoenix Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 81 GIRLS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE
1Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green Unifie10:19.85
2Tyler Dimarco Asphalt Green Unifie10:26.93
3Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team10:37.04
4Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team10:54.53
5Olivia Anton Asphalt Green Unifie11:12.64
6Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club11:22.27
7Danielle Shaw Phoenix Aquatic Club11:35.28
8Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club11:39.02
9Anna Greene Brooklyn Stingrays12:04.96
10Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team12:27.90
11Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel Brooklyn Stingrays13:39.22
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 82 BOYS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE
1Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 9:37.63
2Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 9:40.86
3Alexander MacLennan Asphalt Green Unifie10:00.45
4Max Solash Asphalt Green Unifie10:51.27
5Elijah Kratchman Asphalt Green Unifie11:29.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]