2017 MR Patriot Firecracker Invitational

07/08/2017 - 07/09/2017

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 2 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 3 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE   # 4 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
# 5 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 6 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 7 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY   # 8 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
# 9 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE   # 10 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
# 11 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE   # 12 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
# 13 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE   # 14 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
# 15 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 16 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 17 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 18 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 24 BOYS 10&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 26 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 27 GIRLS 10&UN 50M FREESTYLE   # 28 BOYS 10&UN 50M FREESTYLE
# 29 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 32 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 33 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 34 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 35 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 36 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE   # 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
# 39 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE   # 40 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
# 41 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 42 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 43 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY   # 44 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
# 45 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE   # 46 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 48 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 49 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE   # 50 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
# 51 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE   # 52 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
# 53 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 54 BOYS 10&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 56 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 57 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 58 BOYS 10&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 59 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE   # 60 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
# 61 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 62 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 63 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY   # 64 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
# 65 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 66 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 67 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 68 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:33.16d
2Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic 2:33.88d
3Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 2:34.02d
4Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic 2:36.44d
5Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 2:40.30d
6Melanie Sanchez Condors Swimming 2:40.73d
7Sierra Gillan UN-New York Sharks 2:42.23d
8Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team 2:42.34d
9Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 2:42.39d
10Trystan Ng Condors Swimming 2:42.74d
11Kimberly Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:43.29d
12Natasha Moeslinger UN-Queens Aquatic Club 2:43.62d
13Jessica Cohen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:43.82d
14Chloe Fong Manhattan Makos 2:44.05d
15Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swimming 2:44.15d
16Alexa Parry Westchester Aquatic 2:44.26d
17Heidi Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:44.58d
18Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 2:45.25d
19Casey Bice Queens Aquatic Club 2:45.49d
20Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 2:45.72d
21Ava Nobile Freedom Aquatics 2:47.55d
22Emma Lee Manhattan Makos 2:47.75d
23Lauren McCormack Badger Swim Club 2:48.60d
24Ana Molestina Manhattan Makos 2:48.88d
25Ursula Horn Manhattan Makos 2:49.28d
26Taylor Negast Condors Swimming 2:50.25d
27Candela Sandoval UN-Queens Aquatic Club 2:50.37d
28Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 2:50.66d
29Angela Zhu Queens Aquatic Club 2:50.81d
30Kezia Suteja NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:51.19d
31Katherine Zhou Unattached 2:52.12d
32Cori Freeman Condors Swimming 2:52.31d
33Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 2:54.38d
34Lindsay McCormack Badger Swim Club 2:55.23d
35Emily Morris Condors Swimming 2:55.41d
36Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 2:55.52d
37Brennyn Veit THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:56.21d
38Audrey Taplitz Manhattan Makos 2:56.84d
39Stella Chukwulozie Manhattan Makos 2:58.46d
40Emily Malpeso Trident Aquatic Club 2:59.55d
41Sara Takiguchi Condors Swimming 2:59.81d
42Rebecca Muroff THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:00.19d
43Shannon Brewi Trident Aquatic Club 3:00.28d
44Margaux Reyl Manhattan Makos 3:00.50d
45Emma Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:00.77d
46Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 3:01.04d
47Kiera Mutarelli THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:01.25d
48Isabella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 3:01.71d
49Erica Lin THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:02.76d
50Marina Starikovsky Condors Swimming 3:08.07d
51Mia Winters Manhattan Makos 3:08.08d
52Anna Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:08.10d
53Vanessa Quezada Patriot Swim Team 3:17.10d
54Xitlali Martinez APEX Swim Club 3:20.85d
55Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 3:22.75d
56Tilly Nieves Southern Westchester 3:26.52d
57Shamira Pardo APEX Swim Club 3:31.56d
58Halle Dufresne RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 3:36.43d
59Julia Maiolo Manhattan Makos 3:42.00d
Caroline Madden Condors Swimming NS
Elizabeth Mykytenko Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Andrew Stange THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:13.66b
2Jasper Jurman Manhattan Makos 2:22.98d
3Sean Madden Queens Aquatic Club 2:23.28d
4Brian Tsai Westchester Aquatic 2:25.14d
5Christian Thomas RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:25.57d
6Christopher Stange THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:27.55d
7Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 2:28.43d
8Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos 2:28.75d
9Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 2:28.94d
10Christian Moy Manhattan Makos 2:29.17d
11Justin Disanto Westchester Aquatic 2:29.36d
12Jason Cruz RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:29.50d
13Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:29.80d
14Christopher Lai Manhattan Makos 2:31.09d
15Jonathan Nunez Patriot Swim Team 2:31.95d
16Erich Moeslinger Queens Aquatic Club 2:32.33d
17Penn Lee Manhattan Makos 2:32.95d
18Michael Passante Freedom Aquatics 2:33.15d
19Tyler Li Queens Aquatic Club 2:33.41d
20Stephen Baker Patriot Swim Team 2:34.05d
21Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team 2:34.51d
22Gabriel Mathews Manhattan Makos 2:34.99d
23Timothy Liu Queens Aquatic Club 2:35.20d
24Zachary Pear Badger Swim Club 2:35.37d
25Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 2:35.70d
26Michael Dwyer Condors Swimming 2:35.73d
27Ben Francis Manhattan Makos 2:35.90d
28Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 2:36.37d
29Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 2:36.40d
30Alex Xin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:36.76d
31Thomas Cho Condors Swimming 2:38.58d
32Patrick Crimi Condors Swimming 2:39.27d
33Richard Chiarella THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:40.62d
34Liam Naughton Condors Swimming 2:40.73d
35Jonathan Cho Condors Swimming 2:40.83d
36Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 2:40.91d
37Justin Han Condors Swimming 2:41.49d
38Hunter Jackson UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:41.58d
39Noah Mond THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:41.96d
40Darian Chen Queens Aquatic Club 2:42.81d
41Max Fan Manhattan Makos 2:43.23d
42Brian Veit THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:43.26d
43William Sun THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:43.42d
44Michael McGillycuddy Condors Swimming 2:43.87d
45Matt Merone Condors Swimming 2:44.07d
46Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 2:44.67d
47Sebastien Vernhes Manhattan Makos 2:46.08d
48Stephen Chen Condors Swimming 2:49.07d
49Evan Klein Westchester Aquatic 2:49.16d
50John Liu Trident Aquatic Club 2:49.41d
51Joseph Sweeney THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:49.90d
52Tyler Marzano Condors Swimming 2:49.95d
53Ryan Matheson THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:49.98d
54Max Kleyer Freedom Aquatics 2:50.37d
55Andrew Ruan RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:51.68d
56Kenny Eckenberg Patriot Swim Team 2:52.15d
57Neil Boyle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:59.38d
58Samuel Donohoe Manhattan Makos 3:00.26d
59Shawn Lokshin Trident Aquatic Club 3:04.09d
60Aidan Fernandes Condors Swimming 3:13.35d
61Kyle Tang Trident Aquatic Club 3:14.91d
62Richie Bialik Condors Swimming 3:19.51d
63Izik Bakhshiyev Trident Aquatic Club 3:29.09d
Adrian Macareno Trident Aquatic Club NS
Jason Kim Trident Aquatic Club NS
Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.26d
2Kimberly Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:13.46d
3Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swimming 1:15.03d
4Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:15.44d
5Sierra Gillan UN-New York Sharks 1:15.49d
6Emma Lee Manhattan Makos 1:15.58d
7Josephine Elwell UN-Freedom Aquatics 1:16.47d
8Shea Fergus Manhattan Makos 1:16.70d
9Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 1:16.78d
10Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 1:16.94d
11Lily Devaney Condors Swimming 1:17.02d
12Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 1:17.08d
13Candela Sandoval UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:17.11d
14Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:17.13d
15Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:17.58d
16Melody Pompay Queens Aquatic Club 1:17.72d
17Olivia Conlan Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.06d
18Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team 1:18.15d
19Casey Bice Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.19d
20Natasha Moeslinger UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.40d
21Kylie Kramer THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:18.45d
22Katarina Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:19.42d
23Kate Devaney Condors Swimming 1:19.68d
24Katie Noncarrow Condors Swimming 1:19.83d
25Brianna Cybulski THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:19.87d
26Taylor Negast Condors Swimming 1:19.96d
26Grace Miou NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:19.96d
28Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 1:20.08d
29Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:20.37d
30Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 1:20.45d
31Bella Chiulli Condors Swimming 1:21.36d
32Shannon Brewi Trident Aquatic Club 1:21.67d
33Emily Morris Condors Swimming 1:22.05d
34Raina Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:22.39d
35Sara Takiguchi Condors Swimming 1:22.76d
36Karolina Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:23.09d
37Emma Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:24.33d
38Stephanie Alvarez THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:24.38d
39Raquel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:24.47d
40Jordyn Doran Westchester Aquatic 1:24.78d
41Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 1:25.17d
42Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:25.76d
43Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 1:25.82d
44Carolina Lansing Manhattan Makos 1:26.12d
45Isabella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 1:26.98d
46Emily Yang THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:28.50d
47Emily Malpeso Trident Aquatic Club 1:29.32d
48Erica Lin THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:29.47d
49Emma Winters Manhattan Makos 1:29.85d
50Marina Starikovsky Condors Swimming 1:30.38d
51Amanda Spidalieri Patriot Swim Team 1:31.67d
52Vanessa Quezada Patriot Swim Team 1:31.79d
53Lorielle Negron Southern Westchester 1:32.34d
54Aine Devaney Condors Swimming 1:33.29d
55Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 1:46.64d
56Halle Dufresne RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:48.26d
57Julia Maiolo Manhattan Makos 1:49.56d
58Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:56.63d
Jasmine Forrest Southern Westchester DQ
Caroline Madden Condors Swimming NS
Tilly Nieves Southern Westchester NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1Christian Thomas RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:04.58d
2Mathew Bosse Patriot Swim Team 1:05.48d
3Thomas Lin Westchester Aquatic 1:05.92d
4Max Kleyer Freedom Aquatics 1:06.18d
5Jack Fergus Manhattan Makos 1:06.67d
6Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos 1:06.78d
7Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:06.81d
8Ben Francis Manhattan Makos 1:07.12d
9Gabriel Mathews Manhattan Makos 1:07.67d
10Erich Moeslinger Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.20d
11Sean Macias Trident Aquatic Club 1:08.51d
12Cato Chang Manhattan Makos 1:08.63d
13Penn Lee Manhattan Makos 1:09.02d
14Jake Bogen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:09.15d
15Jason Amato Westchester Aquatic 1:10.20d
16Mauro Pacsi Condors Swimming 1:11.25d
17Thomas Cho Condors Swimming 1:11.27d
18Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 1:11.31d
19Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 1:11.37d
20Osmond Wan Queens Aquatic Club 1:11.42d
21Kevin Kantar Condors Swimming 1:11.70d
22Sebastien Vernhes Manhattan Makos 1:12.22d
23Daniel Trincher Condors Swimming 1:12.53d
24Brian Veit THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:12.89d
25Max Fan Manhattan Makos 1:13.08d
26Michael McGillycuddy Condors Swimming 1:13.61d
27Christopher Lai Manhattan Makos 1:13.64d
28Koby Morris Condors Swimming 1:14.12d
29Patrick Crimi Condors Swimming 1:14.25d
30Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team 1:14.31d
31Justin Han Condors Swimming 1:14.68d
32Matthew Chan THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:14.74d
33Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 1:15.19d
34Michael Dwyer Condors Swimming 1:15.30d
35Joseph Riviello Southern Westchester 1:15.52d
36Jonathan Cho Condors Swimming 1:15.73d
37Liam Naughton Condors Swimming 1:16.25d
38Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 1:16.82d
39Stephen Chen Condors Swimming 1:16.87d
40Michael Passante Freedom Aquatics 1:17.11d
41Adam Lai Queens Aquatic Club 1:17.64d
42John Liu Trident Aquatic Club 1:17.76d
43Iliya Musheyev Queens Aquatic Club 1:17.84d
44Kenny Eckenberg Patriot Swim Team 1:18.21d
45Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 1:18.35d
46William Sun THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:18.49d
47Evan Klein Westchester Aquatic 1:19.30d
48Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 1:20.27d
49Narmeri Franklyn Southern Westchester 1:20.56d
50Eryk Krawiec Trident Aquatic Club 1:21.21d
51Neil Boyle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:24.32d
52Aidan Fernandes Condors Swimming 1:26.39d
53Romulo Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:27.21d
54Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 1:28.44d
55Gregory Pashkov Roosevelt Island Swi 1:30.14d
56Samuel Donohoe Manhattan Makos 1:30.62d
57Richie Bialik Condors Swimming 1:39.24d
Matt Waring Patriot Swim Team DQ
Stephen Baker Patriot Swim Team NS
Alan Pachkovskiy Trident Aquatic Club NS
Adrian Macareno Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic 2:47.68b
2Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:53.00d
3Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 2:59.05d
4Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic 3:00.14d
5Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 3:01.02d
6Kira Chen Queens Aquatic Club 3:04.49d
7Brianna Cybulski THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:04.69d
8Trystan Ng Condors Swimming 3:04.73d
9Elena Uttaro Freedom Aquatics 3:06.11d
10Ava Nobile Freedom Aquatics 3:08.02d
11Ursula Horn Manhattan Makos 3:08.35d
12Chloe Fong Manhattan Makos 3:08.71d
13Ana Molestina Manhattan Makos 3:09.61d
14Natasha Moeslinger UN-Queens Aquatic Club 3:09.85d
15Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 3:09.98d
16Melanie Sanchez Condors Swimming 3:11.44d
17Audrey Taplitz Manhattan Makos 3:11.84d
18Stella Chukwulozie Manhattan Makos 3:14.81d
19Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swimming 3:15.38d
20Katie Noncarrow Condors Swimming 3:15.67d
21Angela Zhu Queens Aquatic Club 3:16.41d
22Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 3:17.99d
23Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 3:20.06d
24Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 3:20.36d
25Erika Nazarova Roosevelt Island Swi 3:20.40d
26Margaux Reyl Manhattan Makos 3:20.68d
27Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 3:20.78d
28Cori Freeman Condors Swimming 3:20.92d
29Isabella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 3:21.38d
30Emma Lee Manhattan Makos 3:21.79d
31Emily Morris Condors Swimming 3:21.90d
32Carolina Lansing Manhattan Makos 3:22.49d
33Rebecca Muroff THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:23.38d
34Brennyn Veit THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:24.56d
35Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 3:26.20d
36Kylie Kramer THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:26.45d
37Xitlali Martinez APEX Swim Club 3:31.54d
38Leiel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 3:32.75d
39Lorielle Negron Southern Westchester 3:34.01d
40Julia Maiolo Manhattan Makos 4:01.86d
41Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club 5:19.54d
Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club DQ
Elizabeth Mykytenko Trident Aquatic Club NS
Katie Foto NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Jason Amato Westchester Aquatic 2:37.76c
2Sean Madden Queens Aquatic Club 2:42.12d
3Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 2:45.26d
4Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos 2:45.34d
5Jasper Jurman Manhattan Makos 2:45.42d
6Tyler Li Queens Aquatic Club 2:46.43d
7Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 2:47.77d
8Mauro Pacsi Condors Swimming 2:48.08d
9Brian Tsai Westchester Aquatic 2:48.54d
10Christopher Stange THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:48.70d
11Jason Cruz RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:51.99d
12Osmond Wan Queens Aquatic Club 2:52.46d
13Christian Moy Manhattan Makos 2:53.85d
14Evan Morales New York Sharks 2:55.41d
15Hunter Jackson UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:56.33d
16Darian Chen Queens Aquatic Club 2:56.83d
17Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 2:58.88d
18Justin Han Condors Swimming 3:00.97d
19Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 3:01.63d
20Christopher Lai Manhattan Makos 3:02.34d
21Matt Merone Condors Swimming 3:03.37d
22Tyler Marzano Condors Swimming 3:04.54d
23Stephen Chen Condors Swimming 3:10.51d
24Narmeri Franklyn Southern Westchester 3:12.12d
25Thomas Cho Condors Swimming 3:13.92d
26Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 3:14.18d
27Michael Glinchenko Trident Aquatic Club 3:14.19d
28Matthew Chan THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:16.05d
29Samuel Donohoe Manhattan Makos 3:20.27d
30Neil Boyle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:36.49d
31Kyle Tang Trident Aquatic Club 3:37.32d
32Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club 3:37.59d
33Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 3:38.96d
34Ariel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 3:48.78d
35Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 3:50.21d
Brian Veit THREE VILLAGE SWIM C NS
Paul Torres Delaware Valley Wate NS
Justin Disanto Westchester Aquatic NS
Jason Kim Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 1:07.99c
2Alexa Parry Westchester Aquatic 1:09.84d
3Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic 1:10.93d
4Sierra Gillan UN-New York Sharks 1:10.97d
5Elena Uttaro Freedom Aquatics 1:11.41d
6Bella Chiulli Condors Swimming 1:11.82d
7Kira Chen Queens Aquatic Club 1:11.87d
8Melody Pompay Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.14d
9Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.26d
10Chloe Fong Manhattan Makos 1:12.60d
11Jessica Cohen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:12.71d
12Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:13.09d
13Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:14.10d
14Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:14.12d
15Heidi Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:15.12d
16Kate Devaney Condors Swimming 1:16.05d
17Katie Noncarrow Condors Swimming 1:16.16d
18Kezia Suteja NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:16.31d
19Lily Devaney Condors Swimming 1:16.49d
20Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 1:16.54d
21Casey Bice Queens Aquatic Club 1:17.24d
22Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic 1:18.18d
22Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team 1:18.18d
24Angela Zhu Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.76d
25Taylor Negast Condors Swimming 1:18.82d
26Katherine Zhou Unattached 1:19.22d
27Shea Fergus Manhattan Makos 1:19.64d
28Trystan Ng Condors Swimming 1:19.73d
29Candela Sandoval UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:19.83d
30Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 1:20.15d
31Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 1:21.20d
32Sara Takiguchi Condors Swimming 1:21.38d
33Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 1:21.66d
34Cori Freeman Condors Swimming 1:21.86d
35Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swimming 1:22.64d
36Stephanie Alvarez THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:22.98d
37Ursula Horn Manhattan Makos 1:23.14d
38Kiera Mutarelli THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:24.05d
39Emily Morris Condors Swimming 1:25.31d
40Rebecca Muroff THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:26.01d
41Marina Starikovsky Condors Swimming 1:26.18d
42Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 1:27.17d
43Anna Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:27.39d
44Aine Devaney Condors Swimming 1:28.06d
45Erica Lin THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:28.98d
46Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 1:29.56d
47Vanessa Quezada Patriot Swim Team 1:29.67d
48Jordyn Doran Westchester Aquatic 1:30.27d
49Stella Chukwulozie Manhattan Makos 1:30.39d
50Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:31.03d
51Marisol Mallory Patriot Swim Team 1:31.70d
52Emma Winters Manhattan Makos 1:32.58d
53Margaux Reyl Manhattan Makos 1:34.67d
54Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:39.27d
55Mia Winters Manhattan Makos 1:42.46d
Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club NS
Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team NS
Elisa Sokoli NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 1:02.68d
2Jasper Jurman Manhattan Makos 1:02.87d
3Christian Thomas RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:03.65d
4Mathew Bosse Patriot Swim Team 1:03.85d
5Christian Moy Manhattan Makos 1:04.19d
6Thomas Lin Westchester Aquatic 1:05.31d
7Christopher Stange THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:06.11d
8Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:07.10d
9Jack Fergus Manhattan Makos 1:07.29d
10Jonathan Nunez Patriot Swim Team 1:07.53d
11Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 1:07.84d
12Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 1:08.08d
13Stephen Baker Patriot Swim Team 1:08.35d
14Ben Francis Manhattan Makos 1:08.74d
15Adam Lai Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.02d
16Penn Lee Manhattan Makos 1:09.04d
17Sean Macias Trident Aquatic Club 1:09.16d
17Derrick Chia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:09.16d
19Ian Zaretski Trident Aquatic Club 1:09.31d
20Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.41d
21Joshua Liu Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.89d
22Jake Bogen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:10.21d
23Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 1:10.72d
24Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 1:11.01d
25Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team 1:11.48d
26Michael Passante Freedom Aquatics 1:11.88d
27Thomas Cho Condors Swimming 1:14.81d
28Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 1:15.64d
29Richard Chiarella THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:16.00d
30Koby Morris Condors Swimming 1:16.05d
31Max Kleyer Freedom Aquatics 1:17.01d
32Noah Mond THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:17.27d
33Michael McGillycuddy Condors Swimming 1:18.11d
34Joseph Sweeney THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:18.80d
35Evan Klein Westchester Aquatic 1:19.43d
36Stephen Chen Condors Swimming 1:19.83d
37Andrew Ruan RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:19.94d
38Ryan Matheson THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:20.04d
39Daniel Trincher Condors Swimming 1:20.24d
40Liam Naughton Condors Swimming 1:20.80d
41Cato Chang Manhattan Makos 1:20.87d
42Gregory Pashkov Roosevelt Island Swi 1:23.66d
43Eryk Krawiec Trident Aquatic Club 1:23.80d
44Nien Levy Condors Swimming 1:24.15d
45Michael Glinchenko Trident Aquatic Club 1:25.02d
46Romulo Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:25.33d
47Tyler Marzano Condors Swimming 1:28.41d
48Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 1:28.98d
49Shawn Lokshin Trident Aquatic Club 1:37.01d
50Aidan Fernandes Condors Swimming 1:38.91d
Izik Bakhshiyev Trident Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1Emma Lee Manhattan Makos 28.94d
2Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 28.99d
3Sierra Gillan UN-New York Sharks 29.04d
4Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic 29.23d
5Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 29.53d
6Josephine Elwell UN-Freedom Aquatics 29.54d
7Chloe Fong Manhattan Makos 29.66d
8Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 29.75d
9Grace Miou NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 29.95d
10Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic 29.99d
11Melody Pompay Queens Aquatic Club 30.02d
12Alexa Parry Westchester Aquatic 30.12d
13Ursula Horn Manhattan Makos 30.17d
13Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 30.17d
15Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 30.24d
16Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 30.30d
17Shea Fergus Manhattan Makos 30.36d
18Lily Devaney Condors Swimming 30.40d
19Katarina Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 30.41d
20Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team 30.60d
21Jessica Cohen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 30.61d
22Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 30.63d
23Tilly Nieves Southern Westchester 30.69d
24Elena Uttaro Freedom Aquatics 30.70d
25Kira Chen Queens Aquatic Club 30.78d
26Shannon Brewi Trident Aquatic Club 30.92d
27Stella Chukwulozie Manhattan Makos 31.00d
28Natasha Moeslinger UN-Queens Aquatic Club 31.02d
28Carolina Lansing Manhattan Makos 31.02d
30Casey Bice Queens Aquatic Club 31.12d
31Bella Chiulli Condors Swimming 31.27d
32Kate Devaney Condors Swimming 31.42d
33Olivia Conlan Queens Aquatic Club 31.48d
34Emily Malpeso Trident Aquatic Club 31.59d
34Karolina Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 31.59d
36Kezia Suteja NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 31.63d
37Candela Sandoval UN-Queens Aquatic Club 31.74d
38Taylor Negast Condors Swimming 31.92d
39Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 31.97d
40Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 32.06d
41Katherine Zhou Unattached 32.10d
42Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 32.15d
43Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 32.18d
44Erika Nazarova Roosevelt Island Swi 32.40d
45Ana Molestina Manhattan Makos 32.61d
46Jasmine Forrest Southern Westchester 32.90d
47Kylie Kramer THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 33.07d
48Raina Thomas Patriot Swim Team 33.16d
49Brianna Cybulski THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 33.18d
50Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 33.31d
51Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 33.64d
52Emily Yang THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 33.65d
52Emma Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 33.65d
54Audrey Taplitz Manhattan Makos 33.81d
55Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club 33.94d
56Lorielle Negron Southern Westchester 34.48d
57Emma Winters Manhattan Makos 34.52d
58Xitlali Martinez APEX Swim Club 34.54d
59Isabella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 34.69d
60Marisol Mallory Patriot Swim Team 34.76d
61Aine Devaney Condors Swimming 34.80d
62Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 34.89d
63Amanda Spidalieri Patriot Swim Team 35.12d
64Shamira Pardo APEX Swim Club 35.33d
65Kiera Mutarelli THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 35.44d
66Mia Winters Manhattan Makos 35.47d
67Anna Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 35.57d
68Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 35.68d
69Vanessa Quezada Patriot Swim Team 35.72d
70Leiel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 36.71d
71Halle Dufresne RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 36.77d
72Marina Starikovsky Condors Swimming 37.05d
73Raquel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 37.67d
74Julia Maiolo Manhattan Makos 37.78d
75Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 38.33d
76Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club 43.82d
Elisa Sokoli NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
Caroline Madden Condors Swimming NS
Elizabeth Mykytenko Trident Aquatic Club NS
Katie Foto NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1Gabriel Mathews Manhattan Makos 25.22b
2Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 26.27c
2Jason Cruz RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 26.27c
4Thomas Lin Westchester Aquatic 26.49d
5Jack Fergus Manhattan Makos 26.52d
6Christian Moy Manhattan Makos 26.59d
7Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos 26.68d
8Michael Kincheloe Gael Aquatic Club 26.90d
9Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 27.02d
10Brian Tsai Westchester Aquatic 27.20d
11Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 27.21d
12Mathew Bosse Patriot Swim Team 27.34d
13Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 27.52d
14Justin Disanto Westchester Aquatic 27.70d
15Ben Francis Manhattan Makos 27.75d
16Christopher Lai Manhattan Makos 27.76d
17Jonathan Nunez Patriot Swim Team 27.77d
18Sean Madden Queens Aquatic Club 28.02d
19Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 28.04d
20Alex Xin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 28.06d
21Derrick Chia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 28.10d
22Joshua Liu Queens Aquatic Club 28.12d
22Mauro Pacsi Condors Swimming 28.12d
24Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 28.15d
24Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 28.15d
26Justin Han Condors Swimming 28.22d
27Tyler Li Queens Aquatic Club 28.31d
28Kevin Kantar Condors Swimming 28.38d
29Osmond Wan Queens Aquatic Club 28.40d
30Ian Zaretski Trident Aquatic Club 28.47d
30Narmeri Franklyn Southern Westchester 28.47d
32Penn Lee Manhattan Makos 28.49d
33Nien Levy Condors Swimming 28.56d
34Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 28.61d
35Matt Merone Condors Swimming 28.64d
36Max Fan Manhattan Makos 28.65d
37Erich Moeslinger Queens Aquatic Club 28.74d
38Jake Bogen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 28.84d
39Jason Amato Westchester Aquatic 28.85d
39Cato Chang Manhattan Makos 28.85d
41Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 28.91d
42Kenny Eckenberg Patriot Swim Team 28.92d
43Daniel Trincher Condors Swimming 28.99d
44Gregory Pashkov Roosevelt Island Swi 29.01d
44Sebastien Vernhes Manhattan Makos 29.01d
46Matthew Chan THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 29.06d
47Stephen Baker Patriot Swim Team 29.12d
48Patrick Crimi Condors Swimming 29.13d
49Timothy Liu Queens Aquatic Club 29.15d
50Adam Lai Queens Aquatic Club 29.35d
51Liam Naughton Condors Swimming 29.38d
52Hunter Jackson UN-Patriot Swim Team 29.49d
53Darian Chen Queens Aquatic Club 29.51d
54Iliya Musheyev Queens Aquatic Club 29.54d
55William Sun THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 29.65d
56Joseph Sweeney THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 29.98d
57Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 30.13d
58Koby Morris Condors Swimming 30.18d
59Jonathan Cho Condors Swimming 30.33d
60Noah Mond THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 30.49d
61Ryan Matheson THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 30.66d
62Michael Glinchenko Trident Aquatic Club 30.68d
63Romulo Valadez APEX Swim Club 31.22d
64Joseph Riviello Southern Westchester 31.33d
65Matt Waring Patriot Swim Team 31.36d
66Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 31.42d
67Samuel Donohoe Manhattan Makos 31.47d
68Eryk Krawiec Trident Aquatic Club 31.61d
69Tyler Marzano Condors Swimming 31.63d
70Michael Dwyer Condors Swimming 31.71d
71Shawn Lokshin Trident Aquatic Club 31.75d
72Richie Bialik Condors Swimming 32.80d
73Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club 33.51d
74Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 34.19d
75Izik Bakhshiyev Trident Aquatic Club 35.93d
76Aidan Fernandes Condors Swimming 36.36d
77Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 36.86d
78Elijah Stewart APEX Swim Club 43.70d
79Ariel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 45.06d
Paul Torres Delaware Valley Wate NS
Alan Pachkovskiy Trident Aquatic Club NS
Adrian Macareno Trident Aquatic Club NS
Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club NS
Jason Kim Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1Caroline Pennington Badger Swim Club 4:40.49c
2Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 4:55.31d
3Melanie Sanchez Condors Swimming 4:55.41d
4Heidi Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 5:00.03d
5Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 5:03.70d
6Josephine Elwell UN-Freedom Aquatics 5:06.44d
7Olivia Conlan Queens Aquatic Club 5:08.21d
8Cori Freeman Condors Swimming 5:08.30d
9Alexa Parry Westchester Aquatic 5:08.98d
10Kimberly Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 5:09.90d
11Kira Chen Queens Aquatic Club 5:11.42d
12Katie Noncarrow Condors Swimming 5:12.15d
13Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 5:12.87d
14Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 5:13.18d
15Ava Nobile Freedom Aquatics 5:19.19d
16Margaux Reyl Manhattan Makos 5:21.13d
17Sara Takiguchi Condors Swimming 5:21.37d
18Brennyn Veit THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 5:22.65d
19Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 5:25.70d
20Audrey Taplitz Manhattan Makos 5:27.96d
21Ana Molestina Manhattan Makos 5:28.54d
22Carolina Lansing Manhattan Makos 5:30.98d
23Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club 5:31.87d
24Emily Yang THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 5:40.38d
25Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 5:41.88d
26Angela Zhu Queens Aquatic Club 5:43.98d
27Jordyn Doran Westchester Aquatic 5:50.93d
28Emma Winters Manhattan Makos 5:55.78d
29Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 6:02.33d
30Mia Winters Manhattan Makos 6:03.47d
Shea Fergus Manhattan Makos DQ
Stephanie Alvarez THREE VILLAGE SWIM C NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1Andrew Stange THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 4:16.66b
2Jasper Jurman Manhattan Makos 4:35.95d
3Evan Morales New York Sharks 4:37.11d
4Sean Madden Queens Aquatic Club 4:39.34d
5Justin Disanto Westchester Aquatic 4:41.17d
6Jack Fergus Manhattan Makos 4:41.23d
7Richard Chiarella THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 4:47.21d
8Jason Amato Westchester Aquatic 4:47.26d
9Brian Veit THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 4:48.52d
10Ian Zaretski Trident Aquatic Club 4:50.37d
11Timothy Liu Queens Aquatic Club 4:51.18d
12Alex Xin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 4:52.42d
13Cato Chang Manhattan Makos 4:54.33d
14Jonathan Cho Condors Swimming 4:54.81d
15Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 4:59.01d
16Sean Macias Trident Aquatic Club 4:59.16d
17Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 5:01.18d
18Matt Merone Condors Swimming 5:04.04d
19Sebastien Vernhes Manhattan Makos 5:04.08d
20Koby Morris Condors Swimming 5:04.24d
21Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 5:04.38d
22Joshua Liu Queens Aquatic Club 5:04.93d
23Darian Chen Queens Aquatic Club 5:05.58d
24Andrew Ruan RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 5:09.39d
25Max Fan Manhattan Makos 5:10.31d
26Michael McGillycuddy Condors Swimming 5:12.76d
27Joseph Riviello Southern Westchester 5:19.32d
28Erich Moeslinger Queens Aquatic Club 5:21.93d
29John Liu Trident Aquatic Club 5:23.85d
30Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 5:24.15d
31Kyle Tang Trident Aquatic Club 6:11.95d
Stephen Baker Patriot Swim Team DQ
Gabriel Mathews Manhattan Makos NS
Nien Levy Condors Swimming NS
Alan Pachkovskiy Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1Sarah Tsai Westchester Aquatic 2:31.79a
2Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 2:36.28a
3Arabella Pompay Queens Aquatic Club 2:45.26b
4D'Arcy Anselmi Condors Swimming 2:45.88b
5Natalie Peng Westchester Aquatic 2:47.05b
6Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 2:47.79b
7Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 2:51.32b
8Laura Arciniegas Condors Swimming 2:51.34b
9Violet Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 2:53.44b
10Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 2:53.55b
11Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 2:54.26b
12Kate Anderson Westchester Aquatic 2:56.50c
13Kayla Malcolm-Joseph Condors Swimming 2:57.82c
14Jasmine Lee Condors Swimming 2:58.08c
15Madison Donohoe Condors Swimming 2:58.55c
16Sasha Casey Manhattan Makos 2:59.21c
17Jaelynn Taylor Westchester Aquatic 3:01.69c
18Katlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 3:02.60c
19Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 3:16.18c
20Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 3:21.27c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1Christian Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:27.59a
2Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 2:35.69a
3Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:44.50b
4Daijin Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 2:44.61b
5Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 2:51.21b
6Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 2:52.65b
7Adam Belovsky Condors Swimming 3:02.68c
8Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 3:05.53c
9Vincent Wang Trident Aquatic Club 3:13.95c
10Dillon Nittoli Condors Swimming 3:45.78c
Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 2:35.73a
2Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 2:37.45b
3Lauren Maierle Westchester Aquatic 2:42.87b
4Grace Saidmuratov Westchester Aquatic 2:49.36b
5Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 2:53.95c
6Jade O'Neill Condors Swimming 2:53.99c
7Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 2:54.03c
8Margeaux Anselmi Condors Swimming 3:10.15c
9Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 3:11.02c
10Lucia Milazzo Manhattan Makos 3:11.23c
11Hanna Bak Queens Aquatic Club 3:12.51c
12Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 3:13.48c
13Phoenix Kanellakis Manhattan Makos 3:25.60c
14Parker Slarskey Manhattan Makos 3:35.73c
15Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 3:47.30c
16Noa Lindsey Manhattan Makos 3:51.67c
17Olivia Lee Condors Swimming 4:02.30c
Shila Jenkins Manhattan Makos NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 2:30.98a
2Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:33.63a
3Isaih Francis Condors Swimming 2:36.96b
4Finn Olsen UN-Roosevelt Island Swi 2:40.73b
5Satya Agashiwala Manhattan Makos 2:43.46b
6Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 2:44.24b
7Kyle Terri Condors Swimming 2:44.34b
8Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:46.70b
9Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:54.27c
10Beau Chan Manhattan Makos 2:58.25c
11Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:00.67c
12Christopher Lin Westchester Aquatic 3:05.11c
13Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 3:05.62c
14Connor Mitchener Manhattan Makos 3:08.05c
15Maddox Murphy Manhattan Makos 3:08.20c
16Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 3:14.17c
17Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 3:15.41c
18Zachary Fan Manhattan Makos 3:18.89c
19Nicholas Lee Trident Aquatic Club 3:47.62c
20Zyaire Mitchell Condors Swimming 3:53.35c
21Ian Park Condors Swimming 3:57.74c
22Magnus Lansing Manhattan Makos 4:01.48c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Sarah Tsai Westchester Aquatic 1:04.24a
2Sophia Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 1:05.36b
3Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:05.45b
4Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 1:05.58b
5D'Arcy Anselmi Condors Swimming 1:08.32c
6Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 1:08.89c
7Kate Anderson Westchester Aquatic 1:09.35c
8Carter Roebuck Manhattan Makos 1:09.39c
9Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 1:09.60c
10Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:09.76c
11Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi 1:09.94c
12Arabella Pompay Queens Aquatic Club 1:10.08c
13Natalie Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:10.14c
14Natalie Reinhart Roosevelt Island Swi 1:10.22c
15Sinead Devaney Condors Swimming 1:10.42c
16Krystin Casellas Westchester Aquatic 1:10.46c
17Gianna Gennarelli Condors Swimming 1:10.53c
18Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 1:10.59c
19Genna Szczepanski Condors Swimming 1:11.21c
20Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 1:11.49c
21Abby Mack Condors Swimming 1:11.96c
22Alice Wei Trident Aquatic Club 1:12.33c
23Jaelynn Taylor Westchester Aquatic 1:12.95c
24Madison Donohoe Condors Swimming 1:13.40c
24Kayla Malcolm-Joseph Condors Swimming 1:13.40c
26Alexandra Friedman Westchester Aquatic 1:13.58c
27Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:13.82c
28Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 1:14.75c
29Sasha Casey Manhattan Makos 1:14.83c
30Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:15.33c
30Katlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:15.33c
30Hanna Matheson THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:15.33c
33Amanda Johnson RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:15.59c
34Isabella Goodwin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:16.98c
35Haley Robinson Trident Aquatic Club 1:17.28c
36Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 1:17.36c
37Meeya Yan Trident Aquatic Club 1:17.77c
38Simone Lilavois Manhattan Makos 1:17.85c
39Fatine Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:18.16c
40Olivia Dewar UN-Manhattan Makos 1:18.27c
41Kiera Naughton Condors Swimming 1:18.63c
42Tricia Merone Condors Swimming 1:18.82c
43Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 1:19.13c
44Jasmine Lee Condors Swimming 1:19.49c
45Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:20.56c
46Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 1:20.57c
47Maura Daly Condors Swimming 1:21.30c
48Tiya Sah Manhattan Makos 1:23.93c
49Marissa Demarco THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:24.19c
50Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 1:26.32c
51Sarah Seale THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:26.45c
52Camila Pena APEX Swim Club 1:27.96c
53Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 1:28.31c
54Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 1:28.61c
55Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 1:28.86c
56Sophia Kereselize APEX Swim Club 1:30.47c
57Julianna Lorenzano Condors Swimming 1:30.95c
58Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:31.39c
Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team NS
Nicoletta Minier Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Christian Lee Westchester Aquatic 58.92a
2Christopher Xia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:02.40a
3Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 1:03.42a
4Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:04.24b
5Daijin Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 1:04.49b
6Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:04.76b
7Emir Emre Roosevelt Island Swi 1:04.94b
8Maksim Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:06.73c
9Michael Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:07.30c
10Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:07.85c
11Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:08.07c
12Antonio Vavalle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:08.26c
13Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:08.42c
14Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.30c
15Joe Coleman Condors Swimming 1:09.39c
16Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 1:09.46c
17Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 1:10.47c
18Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 1:10.85c
19Michael Puccio Trident Aquatic Club 1:11.09c
20Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:11.30c
21Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:13.05c
22Richard Hall III THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:13.60c
23Ian Kim Trident Aquatic Club 1:14.27c
24Matthew Abbruzzese RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:14.60c
25Miguel Lopez Manhattan Makos 1:14.96c
26Sebastian David Trident Aquatic Club 1:15.26c
27Julian Terri Condors Swimming 1:15.51c
28Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 1:15.98c
29Adam Belovsky Condors Swimming 1:16.18c
30Peter Sloniewsky THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:16.68c
31Jake Agranovich Condors Swimming 1:16.89c
32Thomas Demaio THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:17.27c
33Erick Sanchez Condors Swimming 1:17.37c
34Joshua Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 1:17.45c
35Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 1:17.84c
36Sota Koyama Condors Swimming 1:18.07c
37Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:18.31c
38Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 1:18.33c
39Patrick Cortelli Condors Swimming 1:18.39c
40Elliot Radov Trident Aquatic Club 1:19.59c
41Tristan Latino RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:19.70c
42Ike Nwamumu Condors Swimming 1:19.75c
43Daniel Yadgarov Trident Aquatic Club 1:20.30c
44Kaan Mac Donald Manhattan Makos 1:20.52c
45Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 1:20.93c
46Isaiah Fernandez Condors Swimming 1:21.10c
47Brendan Chen Patriot Swim Team 1:22.90c
48Dimitris Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:24.15c
49Lorenzo Cepeda RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:26.50c
50Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 1:27.57c
51Jordan Sewell NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:28.55c
52Benjamin Nallengara Manhattan Makos 1:29.83c
53Guru Vishnu Ramesh Condors Swimming 1:30.13c
54Gavin Nittoli Condors Swimming 1:34.45c
55Ryan Morris Condors Swimming 1:34.53c
56James Diaz APEX Swim Club 1:38.26c
57Dillon Nittoli Condors Swimming 1:48.36c
Adam Hammond Queens Aquatic Club DQ
Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club NS
Joshua Cumberbatch Patriot Swim Team NS
Joshua Lokshin Trident Aquatic Club NS
Eric Mayzlin Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 1:24.29a
2Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:25.50b
3Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 1:28.08b
4Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 1:29.38b
5Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:30.38b
6Lauren Maierle Westchester Aquatic 1:30.70b
7Tamara Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:33.47c
8Megan Donohoe Condors Swimming 1:34.13c
9Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swimming 1:34.86c
10Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 1:35.05c
11Hanna Bak Queens Aquatic Club 1:36.19c
12Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 1:36.30c
13Marianna Mikheyeva Trident Aquatic Club 1:39.28c
14Robyn Chan Manhattan Makos 1:39.36c
15Giuliana Vavalle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:39.99c
16Lucia Milazzo Manhattan Makos 1:40.04c
17Estelle Vernhes Manhattan Makos 1:40.19c
18Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 1:41.12c
19Margeaux Anselmi Condors Swimming 1:43.17c
20Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:43.63c
21Phoenix Kanellakis Manhattan Makos 1:43.79c
22Addison Wood Manhattan Makos 1:43.87c
23Julia Khaytin Trident Aquatic Club 1:44.61c
24Nari Baker Manhattan Makos 1:45.12c
25Katie Cho Condors Swimming 1:45.42c
26Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:47.35c
27Delphine D'Hollander Manhattan Makos 1:47.82c
28Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 1:48.26c
29Parker Slarskey Manhattan Makos 1:52.31c
30Noa Lindsey Manhattan Makos 1:58.85c
31Taylor Langevin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:59.80c
32Emily Liu Trident Aquatic Club 2:02.30c
33Alina Liu Trident Aquatic Club 2:13.30c
Abigail Yang Manhattan Makos DQ
Olivia Lee Condors Swimming DQ
Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Aidan Levine Trident Aquatic Club 1:18.62a
2Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 1:20.96a
3Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:25.47b
4Finn Olsen UN-Roosevelt Island Swi 1:26.01b
5Isaih Francis Condors Swimming 1:26.16b
6Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:26.92b
7Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:27.90b
8Satya Agashiwala Manhattan Makos 1:30.85b
9Cosmo D'Amelio Trident Aquatic Club 1:30.90b
10Kyle Terri Condors Swimming 1:31.82c
11Gabriel Kleyman Trident Aquatic Club 1:33.03c
12Beau Chan Manhattan Makos 1:35.92c
13David Dasilva Westchester Aquatic 1:37.23c
14Yannis Khudaynatov Trident Aquatic Club 1:38.68c
15Zachary Fan Manhattan Makos 1:39.21c
16Maddox Murphy Manhattan Makos 1:39.96c
17Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 1:40.71c
18Joseph Nunez Queens Aquatic Club 1:41.04c
19Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 1:41.26c
20Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:43.09c
21Cormac Murphy Condors Swimming 1:44.28c
22Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 1:45.31c
23Christopher Lin Westchester Aquatic 1:47.17c
24Connor Mitchener Manhattan Makos 1:48.40c
25Derin Karadeniz RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:49.30c
26Adam Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 1:51.37c
27Bradley Hau Condors Swimming 1:56.66c
28Daniel Andrew Condors Swimming 1:57.50c
29Ian Park Condors Swimming 2:00.44c
30Nicholas Lee Trident Aquatic Club 2:02.66c
31Magnus Lansing Manhattan Makos 2:03.10c
32Andrew Cevallos Condors Swimming 2:06.15c
33Peter Ritiu Condors Swimming 2:09.48c
34Raymond Cureno APEX Swim Club 2:11.26c
Vince Delgado Condors Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Arabella Pompay Queens Aquatic Club 34.17a
2Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 34.21a
3Sinead Devaney Condors Swimming 35.96b
4Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 36.76c
5Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 36.81c
5Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 36.81c
7Madison Donohoe Condors Swimming 37.15c
8Trinity Fourie Condors Swimming 37.72c
9Laura Arciniegas Condors Swimming 37.74c
10Violet Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 38.08c
11Abby Mack Condors Swimming 38.18c
12Katlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 38.29c
13Sara Lin Westchester Aquatic 38.35c
14Jaelynn Taylor Westchester Aquatic 38.48c
15Fatine Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.49c
16Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 38.53c
17Genna Szczepanski Condors Swimming 38.59c
18Kaitlyn Liu Queens Aquatic Club 38.73c
19Alice Wei Trident Aquatic Club 39.16c
20Kayla Malcolm-Joseph Condors Swimming 39.40c
21Sasha Casey Manhattan Makos 39.74c
22Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 39.83c
23Haley Robinson Trident Aquatic Club 40.21c
24Meeya Yan Trident Aquatic Club 40.89c
25Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 41.31c
26Isabella Goodwin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 41.41c
27Olivia Dewar UN-Manhattan Makos 41.63c
28Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 41.79c
29Amanda Johnson RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 42.54c
30Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 42.61c
31Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi 42.83c
32Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 43.07c
33Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 43.08c
34Simone Lilavois Manhattan Makos 43.25c
35Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 43.72c
36Tiya Sah Manhattan Makos 44.14c
37Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 44.78c
38Maura Daly Condors Swimming 45.69c
39Tricia Merone Condors Swimming 46.02c
40Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 46.05c
41Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 48.59c
42Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 49.62c
43Julianna Lorenzano Condors Swimming 55.04c
44Laura Londono Arias Condors Swimming 1:08.88c
Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team NS
Nicoletta Minier Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Christopher Xia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.08a
2Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 34.16a
3Emir Emre Roosevelt Island Swi 34.63b
4John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 35.85b
5Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 36.67c
6Maksim Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 36.73c
7Michael Puccio Trident Aquatic Club 36.75c
8Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 37.96c
9Joe Coleman Condors Swimming 38.57c
10Peter Sloniewsky THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 38.82c
11Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 39.06c
12Richard Hall III THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 39.19c
13Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 39.25c
14Brendan Wu UN-Patriot Swim Team (U 39.47c
15Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 39.53c
16Vincent Wang Trident Aquatic Club 40.77c
17Miguel Lopez Manhattan Makos 40.90c
18Thomas Demaio THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 41.57c
19Guru Vishnu Ramesh Condors Swimming 42.14c
20Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 42.37c
21Adam Belovsky Condors Swimming 42.54c
22Zander Klaric THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 42.58c
23Isaiah Fernandez Condors Swimming 43.92c
24Brendan Chen Patriot Swim Team 44.23c
25Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 44.26c
26Erick Sanchez Condors Swimming 44.27c
27Patrick Cortelli Condors Swimming 44.39c
28Tristan Latino RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 44.47c
29Ethan Cybulski THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 44.51c
30Julian Terri Condors Swimming 44.57c
31Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 44.73c
32Joshua Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 45.30c
33Daniel Yadgarov Trident Aquatic Club 46.77c
34Lorenzo Cepeda RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 47.16c
35Jordan Sewell NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 47.57c
36Kaan Mac Donald Manhattan Makos 49.00c
37Benjamin Nallengara Manhattan Makos 49.73c
38Dillon Nittoli Condors Swimming 49.89c
39Ryan Morris Condors Swimming 49.90c
40Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 51.25c
41Eric Mayzlin Trident Aquatic Club 54.94c
James Diaz APEX Swim Club DQ
Adam Hammond Queens Aquatic Club DQ
Gavin Nittoli Condors Swimming NS
Joshua Cumberbatch Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1Megan Pattanakul Queens Aquatic Club 53.64c
2Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 55.11c
3Ashley Li Queens Aquatic Club 55.97c
4Sarah Quan Queens Aquatic Club 58.14c
5Liv Olsen Roosevelt Island Swi 59.12c
6Ava Medina Condors Swimming 59.58c
7Summer Li APEX Swim Club 1:01.23c
8Chelsea Murray Condors Swimming 1:03.39c
9Brianna Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 1:03.86c
10Jordin Taylor Westchester Aquatic 1:03.99c
11Julianna Tribble UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:10.25c
12Kaya Sofia Ollivierre Roosevelt Island Swi 1:13.69c
  9-10
1Mira Goodman Roosevelt Island Swi 46.55b
2Jade O'Neill Condors Swimming 47.88b
3Grace Saidmuratov Westchester Aquatic 48.17b
4Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 48.65b
5Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 48.81b
6Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 49.58c
7Megan Donohoe Condors Swimming 51.11c
8Tamara Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 52.37c
9Robyn Chan Manhattan Makos 52.59c
10Lucia Milazzo Manhattan Makos 53.06c
11Giuliana Vavalle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 54.22c
12Addison Wood Manhattan Makos 54.43c
13Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 54.47c
14Estelle Vernhes Manhattan Makos 54.79c
15Delphine D'Hollander Manhattan Makos 55.23c
16Hanna Bak Queens Aquatic Club 56.39c
17Phoenix Kanellakis Manhattan Makos 56.43c
18Marianna Mikheyeva Trident Aquatic Club 56.55c
19Katie Cho Condors Swimming 57.04c
20Julia Khaytin Trident Aquatic Club 57.19c
21Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swimming 57.79c
22Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 58.85c
23Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 59.73c
24Nari Baker Manhattan Makos 1:00.20c
25Olivia Lee Condors Swimming 1:02.66c
26Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:03.85c
27Noa Lindsey Manhattan Makos 1:04.01c
28Josie Soulantzos Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.15c
29Taylor Langevin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:06.43c
30Emily Liu Trident Aquatic Club 1:06.67c
31Alina Liu Trident Aquatic Club 1:07.99c
32Abigail Yang Manhattan Makos 1:12.74c
33Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 1:12.92c
Morgan Grant Condors Swimming DQ
Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
Shila Jenkins Manhattan Makos NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 10&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1Timur Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 50.14c
2Robert Katz Trident Aquatic Club 58.35c
3Koa Truong Queens Aquatic Club 58.94c
4Uche Nwamumu Condors Swimming 1:01.73c
5Sasha Chenski Patriot Swim Team 1:01.80c
6James Chu NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:12.94c
7Tadija Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 1:13.85c
8Alan Katz Trident Aquatic Club 1:19.82c
Liam Korenblit Trident Aquatic Club NS
  9-10
1Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 42.94a
2Aidan Levine Trident Aquatic Club 44.30a
3Vince Delgado Condors Swimming 45.02a
4Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 45.94b
5Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 46.18b
6Beau Chan Manhattan Makos 48.26c
7Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 49.65c
8Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 50.24c
9Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 50.97c
10Christopher Lin Westchester Aquatic 53.26c
11Derin Karadeniz RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 53.37c
12Yannis Khudaynatov Trident Aquatic Club 53.44c
13Simohamed Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 53.69c
14Cosmo D'Amelio Trident Aquatic Club 53.94c
15Joseph Nunez Queens Aquatic Club 54.93c
16Adam Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 55.96c
17Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 56.68c
18Cormac Murphy Condors Swimming 56.78c
19Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 57.20c
20Ian Park Condors Swimming 57.36c
21Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 57.79c
22Jack Lalley Queens Aquatic Club 58.04c
23Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 58.17c
24Keegan Heath Delaware Valley Wate 1:00.77c
25Maddox Murphy Manhattan Makos 1:00.95c
26Gabriel Kleyman Trident Aquatic Club 1:04.97c
27Magnus Lansing Manhattan Makos 1:05.46c
28Andrew Cevallos Condors Swimming 1:12.46c
29Peter Ritiu Condors Swimming 1:14.03c
30Bradley Hau Condors Swimming 1:17.78c
31Daniel Andrew Condors Swimming 1:19.58c
32Zyaire Mitchell Condors Swimming 1:22.37c
Finn Olsen UN-Roosevelt Island Swi NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Sophia Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 33.28b
2Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 33.35b
3Sarah Tsai Westchester Aquatic 33.41b
4Natalie Reinhart Roosevelt Island Swi 34.25c
5Alexandra Friedman Westchester Aquatic 34.31c
6Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 34.33c
7Krystin Casellas Westchester Aquatic 34.43c
8Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 34.55c
9Jaelynn Taylor Westchester Aquatic 34.91c
10Carter Roebuck Manhattan Makos 35.03c
11Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 35.17c
12Kaitlyn Liu Queens Aquatic Club 35.93c
13Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 36.03c
14Kate Anderson Westchester Aquatic 36.33c
15Sinead Devaney Condors Swimming 36.42c
16Abby Mack Condors Swimming 36.62c
17Sasha Casey Manhattan Makos 36.70c
18Simone Lilavois Manhattan Makos 36.76c
19Trinity Fourie Condors Swimming 36.94c
20Laura Arciniegas Condors Swimming 37.52c
21Sara Lin Westchester Aquatic 37.67c
22Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 37.73c
23Katlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 37.83c
24Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi 38.45c
24Hanna Matheson THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 38.45c
26Haley Robinson Trident Aquatic Club 38.72c
27Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 39.38c
28Meeya Yan Trident Aquatic Club 39.99c
29Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 40.47c
30Kiera Naughton Condors Swimming 41.20c
31Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 41.55c
32Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 42.87c
33Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 45.13c
34Olivia Dewar UN-Manhattan Makos 45.22c
35Tiya Sah Manhattan Makos 45.25c
36Julianna Lorenzano Condors Swimming 47.46c
37Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 49.32c
38Sarah Seale THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 50.21c
39Maura Daly Condors Swimming 51.04c
40Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 57.72c
41Laura Londono Arias Condors Swimming 1:01.49c
Nicoletta Minier Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Christian Lee Westchester Aquatic 30.44a
2Emir Emre Roosevelt Island Swi 31.10a
3Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.45b
4John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 34.47c
5Michael Puccio Trident Aquatic Club 34.51c
6Antonio Vavalle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 35.49c
7Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 35.51c
8Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 36.44c
9Zander Klaric THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 36.79c
10Michael Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 36.95c
11Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 37.67c
12Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 37.85c
13Richard Hall III THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 37.95c
14Daniel Yadgarov Trident Aquatic Club 38.22c
15Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 38.50c
16Jake Agranovich Condors Swimming 38.70c
17Maksim Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 38.73c
18Sota Koyama Condors Swimming 38.81c
19Sebastian David Trident Aquatic Club 39.51c
20Thomas Demaio THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 39.62c
21Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 39.92c
22Guru Vishnu Ramesh Condors Swimming 40.03c
23Ike Nwamumu Condors Swimming 40.50c
23Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 40.50c
25Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 41.15c
26Brendan Wu UN-Patriot Swim Team (U 41.51c
27Peter Sloniewsky THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 42.07c
28Ethan Cybulski THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 42.74c
29Erick Sanchez Condors Swimming 43.39c
30Matthew Abbruzzese RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 43.41c
31Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 44.21c
32Kaan Mac Donald Manhattan Makos 44.33c
33Elliot Radov Trident Aquatic Club 44.34c
34Miguel Lopez Manhattan Makos 44.49c
35Patrick Cortelli Condors Swimming 46.19c
36Jordan Sewell NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 46.39c
37Tristan Latino RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 46.69c
38Benjamin Nallengara Manhattan Makos 50.97c
39Ryan Morris Condors Swimming 52.91c
Joshua Lokshin Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 10&UN 50M FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1Megan Pattanakul Queens Aquatic Club 39.35c
2Ava Medina Condors Swimming 41.42c
3Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 41.85c
4Sarah Quan Queens Aquatic Club 43.17c
5Ashley Li Queens Aquatic Club 44.75c
6Liv Olsen Roosevelt Island Swi 45.12c
7Julianna Tribble UN-Queens Aquatic Club 47.11c
8Chelsea Murray Condors Swimming 47.99c
9Brianna Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 51.62c
10Jordin Taylor Westchester Aquatic 51.71c
11Summer Li APEX Swim Club 51.94c
12Kaya Sofia Ollivierre Roosevelt Island Swi 59.88c
13Layla Spence APEX Swim Club 1:04.62c
14Mia Hall APEX Swim Club 1:10.31c
  9-10
1Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 34.78b
2Jade O'Neill Condors Swimming 37.43c
3Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 37.49c
4Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 37.51c
5Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swimming 37.63c
6Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 37.95c
7Hanna Bak Queens Aquatic Club 38.08c
8Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 38.13c
9Mira Goodman Roosevelt Island Swi 38.26c
10Tamara Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 38.91c
11Megan Donohoe Condors Swimming 39.58c
12Robyn Chan Manhattan Makos 39.64c
13Giuliana Vavalle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 39.95c
14Estelle Vernhes Manhattan Makos 40.66c
15Nari Baker Manhattan Makos 40.70c
16Marianna Mikheyeva Trident Aquatic Club 40.93c
17Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 41.06c
18Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 41.44c
19Margeaux Anselmi Condors Swimming 41.71c
20Addison Wood Manhattan Makos 42.60c
21Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 42.90c
22Delphine D'Hollander Manhattan Makos 43.13c
23Phoenix Kanellakis Manhattan Makos 43.56c
24Julia Khaytin Trident Aquatic Club 43.86c
25Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 44.45c
26Katie Cho Condors Swimming 45.17c
27Parker Slarskey Manhattan Makos 45.36c
28Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 45.60c
29Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 47.55c
30Noa Lindsey Manhattan Makos 49.40c
31Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 49.59c
32Morgan Grant Condors Swimming 50.93c
33Taylor Langevin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 51.76c
34Olivia Lee Condors Swimming 52.46c
35Josie Soulantzos Queens Aquatic Club 56.04c
36Emily Liu Trident Aquatic Club 56.87c
37Abigail Yang Manhattan Makos 57.17c
38Alina Liu Trident Aquatic Club 1:04.84c
Shila Jenkins Manhattan Makos NS
Mariah Maiaro Condors Swimming NS
Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 10&UN 50M FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1Timur Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 39.98c
2Tadija Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 43.83c
3Robert Katz Trident Aquatic Club 47.49c
4Koa Truong Queens Aquatic Club 47.80c
5Sasha Chenski Patriot Swim Team 48.42c
6James Chu NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 49.28c
7Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 49.92c
8Uche Nwamumu Condors Swimming 51.87c
9Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 57.57c
10Alan Katz Trident Aquatic Club 1:18.51c
Liam Korenblit Trident Aquatic Club NS
  9-10
1Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 31.82a
2Aidan Levine Trident Aquatic Club 32.10a
3Kyle Terri Condors Swimming 32.85a
4Isaih Francis Condors Swimming 32.96a
5Vince Delgado Condors Swimming 33.78b
6Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.89b
7Satya Agashiwala Manhattan Makos 33.91b
8Finn Olsen UN-Roosevelt Island Swi 35.28b
9Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 35.69b
10Beau Chan Manhattan Makos 36.46c
11Maddox Murphy Manhattan Makos 36.47c
12Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 36.53c
13Connor Mitchener Manhattan Makos 37.46c
14Keegan Heath Delaware Valley Wate 37.47c
15Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 37.67c
16Christopher Lin Westchester Aquatic 38.00c
17Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.28c
18Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 38.67c
19Cosmo D'Amelio Trident Aquatic Club 38.75c
20Gabriel Kleyman Trident Aquatic Club 38.86c
21David Dasilva Westchester Aquatic 39.12c
22Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 39.31c
23Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 40.20c
24Cormac Murphy Condors Swimming 40.39c
25Yannis Khudaynatov Trident Aquatic Club 40.93c
26Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 41.13c
27Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 41.79c
28Zachary Fan Manhattan Makos 42.34c
29Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 42.43c
30Zyaire Mitchell Condors Swimming 42.88c
31Jack Lalley Queens Aquatic Club 44.71c
32Adam Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 44.81c
33Derin Karadeniz RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 44.97c
34Nicholas Lee Trident Aquatic Club 45.93c
35Joseph Nunez Queens Aquatic Club 46.47c
36Simohamed Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 46.60c
37Magnus Lansing Manhattan Makos 47.73c
38Raymond Cureno APEX Swim Club 48.99c
39Andrew Cevallos Condors Swimming 49.35c
40Ian Park Condors Swimming 49.67c
41Daniel Andrew Condors Swimming 49.70c
42Peter Ritiu Condors Swimming 51.23c
43Bradley Hau Condors Swimming 56.74c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Sara Lin Westchester Aquatic 1:21.90a
2Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 1:23.85a
3Sophia Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 1:24.23a
4Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:26.27b
5Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 1:27.43b
6Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:30.21c
7D'Arcy Anselmi Condors Swimming 1:30.72c
8Krystin Casellas Westchester Aquatic 1:30.91c
9Carter Roebuck Manhattan Makos 1:31.28c
10Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 1:31.44c
11Natalie Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:31.79c
12Trinity Fourie Condors Swimming 1:32.68c
13Gianna Gennarelli Condors Swimming 1:33.02c
14Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:33.23c
15Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 1:33.42c
16Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:33.50c
17Alice Wei Trident Aquatic Club 1:33.81c
18Arabella Pompay Queens Aquatic Club 1:33.99c
19Genna Szczepanski Condors Swimming 1:35.28c
20Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:36.77c
21Kiera Naughton Condors Swimming 1:37.42c
22Meeya Yan Trident Aquatic Club 1:38.07c
23Alexandra Friedman Westchester Aquatic 1:38.18c
24Marissa Demarco THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:38.66c
25Tiya Sah Manhattan Makos 1:40.29c
26Olivia Dewar UN-Manhattan Makos 1:42.71c
27Jasmine Lee Condors Swimming 1:42.80c
28Violet Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 1:43.33c
29Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 1:45.47c
30Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 1:45.61c
31Camila Pena APEX Swim Club 1:48.54c
32Mati Dixon Condors Swimming 1:50.00c
33Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 1:50.57c
34Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:51.53c
35Tricia Merone Condors Swimming 1:52.91c
36Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 1:55.23c
37Laura Londono Arias Condors Swimming 1:57.54c
Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club DQ
Maura Daly Condors Swimming NS
Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team NS
Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Christopher Xia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:17.58a
2Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 1:20.79a
3Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:25.76b
4John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:27.95b
5Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:28.29b
6Joe Coleman Condors Swimming 1:28.31b
7Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:30.60b
8Daijin Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 1:34.43c
9Ian Kim Trident Aquatic Club 1:35.54c
10Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:35.88c
11Ethan Cybulski THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:36.28c
12Joshua Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 1:36.45c
13Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:36.92c
14Brendan Chen Patriot Swim Team 1:40.74c
15Elliot Radov Trident Aquatic Club 1:42.71c
16Matthew Abbruzzese RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:42.72c
17Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 1:42.74c
18Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 1:43.34c
19Zander Klaric THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:44.52c
20Ike Nwamumu Condors Swimming 1:47.09c
21Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 1:48.20c
22Kaan Mac Donald Manhattan Makos 1:50.57c
23Lorenzo Cepeda RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:50.60c
24Miguel Lopez Manhattan Makos 1:51.12c
25Jake Agranovich Condors Swimming 1:51.76c
26Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:55.08c
27Benjamin Nallengara Manhattan Makos 1:57.77c
27Dimitris Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:57.77c
29Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 2:03.07c
Gavin Nittoli Condors Swimming DQ
Isaiah Fernandez Condors Swimming DQ
Eric Mayzlin Trident Aquatic Club NS
Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club NS
Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team NS
Joshua Lokshin Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 1:22.62a
2Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 1:27.90b
3Grace Saidmuratov Westchester Aquatic 1:28.80b
4Lauren Maierle Westchester Aquatic 1:32.33b
5Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 1:35.27b
6Jade O'Neill Condors Swimming 1:37.15c
7Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:37.44c
8Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 1:40.88c
9Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swimming 1:44.09c
10Margeaux Anselmi Condors Swimming 1:46.65c
11Lucia Milazzo Manhattan Makos 1:47.40c
12Mira Goodman Roosevelt Island Swi 1:47.75c
13Robyn Chan Manhattan Makos 1:53.27c
14Estelle Vernhes Manhattan Makos 1:56.96c
15Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 2:04.29c
16Addison Wood Manhattan Makos 2:05.42c
17Delphine D'Hollander Manhattan Makos 2:09.44c
18Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 2:12.83c
19Nari Baker Manhattan Makos 2:15.72c
20Parker Slarskey Manhattan Makos 2:22.81c
Mariah Maiaro Condors Swimming DQ
Shila Jenkins Manhattan Makos NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 1:15.82a
2Aidan Levine Trident Aquatic Club 1:16.59a
3Finn Olsen UN-Roosevelt Island Swi 1:27.04b
4Isaih Francis Condors Swimming 1:30.09b
5Satya Agashiwala Manhattan Makos 1:30.61b
6Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 1:31.33b
7Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:37.70c
8Cosmo D'Amelio Trident Aquatic Club 1:49.04c
9Connor Mitchener Manhattan Makos 1:49.74c
10Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:54.04c
11Zachary Fan Manhattan Makos 1:57.76c
12David Dasilva Westchester Aquatic 1:59.02c
13Cormac Murphy Condors Swimming 2:04.36c
14Keegan Heath Delaware Valley Wate 2:16.22c
15Daniel Andrew Condors Swimming 2:30.56c
Vince Delgado Condors Swimming NS
Nicholas Lee Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 2:37.97b
2Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 2:40.60c
3Sophia Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 2:43.09c
4Sarah Tsai Westchester Aquatic 2:43.57c
5Natalie Peng Westchester Aquatic 2:47.01c
6D'Arcy Anselmi Condors Swimming 2:48.80c
7Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 2:49.58c
8Kate Anderson Westchester Aquatic 2:50.46c
9Trinity Fourie Condors Swimming 2:51.05c
10Krystin Casellas Westchester Aquatic 2:52.15c
11Carter Roebuck Manhattan Makos 2:52.79c
12Gianna Gennarelli Condors Swimming 2:53.75c
13Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 2:54.02c
14Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 2:54.83c
15Kaitlyn Liu Queens Aquatic Club 2:55.02c
16Laura Arciniegas Condors Swimming 2:55.94c
17Sara Lin Westchester Aquatic 2:56.44c
18Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 2:57.10c
19Violet Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 2:57.40c
20Natalie Reinhart Roosevelt Island Swi 2:58.24c
21Abby Mack Condors Swimming 3:00.40c
22Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 3:00.71c
23Hanna Matheson THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:03.22c
24Amanda Johnson RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 3:03.69c
25Kiera Naughton Condors Swimming 3:06.57c
26Jasmine Lee Condors Swimming 3:10.33c
27Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi 3:11.76c
28Simone Lilavois Manhattan Makos 3:13.16c
29Mati Dixon Condors Swimming 3:13.31c
30Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 3:13.77c
31Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 3:15.16c
32Marissa Demarco THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:18.81c
33Isabella Goodwin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 3:22.17c
34Tricia Merone Condors Swimming 3:29.44c
35Sarah Seale THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:34.85c
Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Christian Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:26.25a
2Christopher Xia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:31.12a
3Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 2:35.69a
4Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 2:40.81b
5Emir Emre Roosevelt Island Swi 2:41.87b
6Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:46.14b
7John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:47.18c
8Antonio Vavalle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:47.37c
9Daijin Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 2:49.39c
10Joe Coleman Condors Swimming 2:49.55c
11Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 2:49.73c
12Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 2:50.21c
13Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 2:52.61c
14Maksim Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 2:53.88c
15Michael Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:55.07c
16Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 3:06.18c
17Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 3:06.41c
18Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 3:07.10c
19Adam Belovsky Condors Swimming 3:07.64c
20Brendan Wu UN-Patriot Swim Team (U 3:09.80c
21Sebastian David Trident Aquatic Club 3:10.71c
22Erick Sanchez Condors Swimming 3:12.21c
23Ian Kim Trident Aquatic Club 3:12.65c
24Julian Terri Condors Swimming 3:14.55c
25Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 3:14.68c
26Jake Agranovich Condors Swimming 3:17.12c
27Patrick Cortelli Condors Swimming 3:17.29c
28Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 3:18.97c
29Isaiah Fernandez Condors Swimming 3:24.45c
30Guru Vishnu Ramesh Condors Swimming 3:29.51c
31Vincent Wang Trident Aquatic Club 3:33.01c
32Ryan Morris Condors Swimming 4:00.34c
33Dillon Nittoli Condors Swimming 4:16.89c
Gavin Nittoli Condors Swimming DQ
Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 5:33.27d
2Katie Noncarrow Condors Swimming 5:44.53d
3Kimberly Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 5:46.14d
4Kira Chen Queens Aquatic Club 5:46.87d
5Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 5:46.99d
6Brianna Cybulski THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 5:48.52d
7Alyssa Fan Manhattan Makos 5:49.81d
8Natasha Moeslinger UN-Queens Aquatic Club 5:57.12d
9Angela Zhu Queens Aquatic Club 6:05.20d
10Emma Lee Manhattan Makos 6:11.02d
11Katherine Zhou Unattached 6:12.88d
12Stella Chukwulozie Manhattan Makos 6:16.79d
13Carolina Lansing Manhattan Makos 6:27.95d
14Jordyn Eckert Manhattan Makos 6:37.87d
Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team DQ
Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team DQ
Emily Morris Condors Swimming DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 36 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Francis Biagioli Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:58.35d
2Sean Madden Queens Aquatic Club 5:02.13d
3Evan Morales New York Sharks 5:13.68d
4Justin Disanto Westchester Aquatic 5:20.53d
5Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 5:27.90d
6Joshua Liu Queens Aquatic Club 5:28.85d
7Timothy Liu Queens Aquatic Club 5:33.14d
8Sean Macias Trident Aquatic Club 5:33.54d
9Jonathan Cho Condors Swimming 5:35.48d
10Thomas Cho Condors Swimming 5:36.08d
11Erich Moeslinger Queens Aquatic Club 5:39.07d
12Noah Mond THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 5:39.95d
13Koby Morris Condors Swimming 5:41.56d
14Cato Chang Manhattan Makos 5:41.68d
15Liam Naughton Condors Swimming 5:42.09d
16Michael McGillycuddy Condors Swimming 5:48.62d
17Max Fan Manhattan Makos 5:50.03d
18Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 5:50.99d
19Stephen Chen Condors Swimming 5:53.21d
20John Liu Trident Aquatic Club 6:01.56d
21Tyler Marzano Condors Swimming 6:05.43d
Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team DQ
Hunter Jackson UN-Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
1Alexa Parry Westchester Aquatic 1:03.58d
2Lydia Chen Westchester Aquatic 1:03.71d
3Grace Miou NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:04.34d
4Sierra Gillan UN-New York Sharks 1:04.58d
5Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 1:04.75d
6Melody Pompay Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.77d
7Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 1:05.02d
8Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 1:05.24d
9Heidi Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:05.38d
10Jessica Cohen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:05.67d
11Emma Lee Manhattan Makos 1:05.88d
12Kira Chen Queens Aquatic Club 1:05.92d
13Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic 1:05.94d
14Lily Devaney Condors Swimming 1:06.39d
15Melanie Sanchez Condors Swimming 1:06.71d
16Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:07.26d
17Natasha Moeslinger UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:07.49d
18Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 1:07.67d
19Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:07.81d
20Ursula Horn Manhattan Makos 1:07.87d
21Katarina Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:07.88d
22Bella Chiulli Condors Swimming 1:07.94d
23Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 1:07.95d
24Olivia Conlan Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.27d
25Candela Sandoval UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.31d
26Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:08.48d
27Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.52d
28Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:08.58d
29Trystan Ng Condors Swimming 1:08.68d
30Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:08.74d
31Cori Freeman Condors Swimming 1:09.07d
32Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swimming 1:09.15d
33Taylor Negast Condors Swimming 1:09.37d
34Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 1:09.67d
35Kate Devaney Condors Swimming 1:09.76d
36Ana Molestina Manhattan Makos 1:10.53d
37Sara Takiguchi Condors Swimming 1:10.60d
38Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 1:10.63d
39Emily Malpeso Trident Aquatic Club 1:10.64d
40Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 1:11.08d
41Emily Morris Condors Swimming 1:11.12d
42Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 1:11.48d
43Katherine Zhou Unattached 1:11.54d
44Karolina Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:11.91d
45Jasmine Forrest Southern Westchester 1:12.01d
46Carolina Lansing Manhattan Makos 1:12.25d
47Audrey Taplitz Manhattan Makos 1:12.31d
48Elizabeth Mykytenko Trident Aquatic Club 1:12.35d
49Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 1:13.49d
50Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club 1:13.68d
51Emily Yang THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:13.80d
52Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 1:13.83d
53Erika Nazarova Roosevelt Island Swi 1:14.06d
54Rebecca Muroff THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:14.50d
55Isabella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 1:14.53d
56Emma Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:14.54d
57Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 1:15.90d
58Anna Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:16.39d
59Aine Devaney Condors Swimming 1:16.91d
60Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 1:16.92d
61Xitlali Martinez APEX Swim Club 1:17.28d
62Kiera Mutarelli THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:17.71d
63Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:18.07d
64Lorielle Negron Southern Westchester 1:18.09d
65Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:19.52d
66Marisol Mallory Patriot Swim Team 1:19.65d
67Arisa Fourie Condors Swimming 1:20.08d
68Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 1:20.49d
69Amy Chui Queens Aquatic Club 1:20.72d
70Antonella Alcantara RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:24.23d
71Marina Starikovsky Condors Swimming 1:24.36d
72Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 1:24.38d
73Julia Maiolo Manhattan Makos 1:26.06d
74Kelli Thomas Westchester Aquatic 1:26.65d
75Jessica Wong Queens Aquatic Club 1:31.97d
Caroline Madden Condors Swimming DQ
Katie Foto NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
Julia Brophy Queens Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
1Michael Kincheloe Gael Aquatic Club 57.93d
2Jason Cruz RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 58.19d
3Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 58.35d
4Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos 58.46d
5Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 58.91d
6Jason Boyko RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 59.38d
7Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:00.19d
8Justin Disanto Westchester Aquatic 1:00.36d
9Christopher Lai Manhattan Makos 1:00.44d
10Jake Bogen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:00.76d
11Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 1:00.83d
12Alex Xin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:00.90d
13Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 1:01.26d
14Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 1:01.62d
15Ian Zaretski Trident Aquatic Club 1:01.64d
16Sebastien Vernhes Manhattan Makos 1:01.90d
17Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:02.10d
18Jason Amato Westchester Aquatic 1:02.18d
19Joshua Liu Queens Aquatic Club 1:02.33d
20Tyler Li Queens Aquatic Club 1:02.51d
21Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 1:02.59d
22Max Fan Manhattan Makos 1:02.60d
23Ben Francis Manhattan Makos 1:02.68d
24Matt Merone Condors Swimming 1:02.94d
25Osmond Wan Queens Aquatic Club 1:03.04d
26Penn Lee Manhattan Makos 1:03.05d
27Mauro Pacsi Condors Swimming 1:03.18d
28Justin Han Condors Swimming 1:03.65d
29Adam Lai Queens Aquatic Club 1:03.71d
30Narmeri Franklyn Southern Westchester 1:03.73d
31Daniel Trincher Condors Swimming 1:03.89d
32Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 1:04.03d
32Liam Naughton Condors Swimming 1:04.03d
34Timothy Liu Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.20d
35John Liu Trident Aquatic Club 1:04.37d
36Kenny Eckenberg Patriot Swim Team 1:04.45d
37Anton Kyrylenko APEX Swim Club 1:04.50d
38Matthew Chan THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:04.53d
39Derrick Chia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:04.64d
39Nien Levy Condors Swimming 1:04.64d
41Darian Chen Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.65d
42Thomas Cho Condors Swimming 1:05.16d
43Erich Moeslinger Queens Aquatic Club 1:05.90d
44Andrew Ruan RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:05.94d
45Iliya Musheyev Queens Aquatic Club 1:05.99d
46Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.01d
47Michael McGillycuddy Condors Swimming 1:06.18d
48Koby Morris Condors Swimming 1:06.28d
49Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 1:06.55d
50Gregory Pashkov Roosevelt Island Swi 1:06.89d
51Jonathan Cho Condors Swimming 1:07.15d
52Michael Glinchenko Trident Aquatic Club 1:07.31d
53Joseph Riviello Southern Westchester 1:07.41d
54Noah Mond THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:07.99d
55Neil Boyle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:08.13d
56Michael Messina RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:08.22d
57Kyle Tang Trident Aquatic Club 1:08.52d
58Patrick Crimi Condors Swimming 1:08.67d
59Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:08.91d
60Samuel Donohoe Manhattan Makos 1:09.07d
61Tyler Marzano Condors Swimming 1:09.84d
62Romulo Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:10.08d
63Miles Ellis Trident Aquatic Club 1:10.19d
64Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 1:10.55d
65Shawn Lokshin Trident Aquatic Club 1:11.34d
66Matt Waring Patriot Swim Team 1:11.44d
67Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club 1:12.07d
68Izik Bakhshiyev Trident Aquatic Club 1:15.88d
69Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 1:17.94d
70Aidan Fernandes Condors Swimming 1:20.69d
71Ariel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:35.66d
72Elijah Stewart APEX Swim Club 1:40.83d
73Dylan Aviles Patriot Swim Team 1:44.80d
Paul Torres Delaware Valley Wate NS
Eryk Krawiec Trident Aquatic Club NS
Zaire Sargeant Queens Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 39 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
1Kimberly Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:35.39d
2Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 2:35.75d
3Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 2:37.43d
4Trystan Ng Condors Swimming 2:39.04d
5Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swimming 2:39.47d
6Candela Sandoval UN-Queens Aquatic Club 2:41.04d
7Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 2:41.88d
8Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team 2:43.35d
9Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 2:43.90d
10Lily Devaney Condors Swimming 2:44.65d
11Emma Lee Manhattan Makos 2:45.60d
12Cori Freeman Condors Swimming 2:47.03d
13Olivia Conlan Queens Aquatic Club 2:47.41d
14Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:47.46d
15Taylor Negast Condors Swimming 2:48.47d
16Natasha Moeslinger UN-Queens Aquatic Club 2:48.49d
17Stella Chukwulozie Manhattan Makos 2:48.73d
18Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic 2:48.87d
19Katie Noncarrow Condors Swimming 2:49.61d
20Alyssa Fan Manhattan Makos 2:50.52d
21Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 2:52.06d
22Kate Devaney Condors Swimming 2:52.30d
23Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 2:54.26d
24Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 2:56.07d
25Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 2:58.76d
26Sara Takiguchi Condors Swimming 2:59.00d
27Audrey Taplitz Manhattan Makos 2:59.83d
28Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 3:00.62d
29Raquel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 3:01.20d
30Rebecca Muroff THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:02.46d
31Carolina Lansing Manhattan Makos 3:05.30d
32Marina Starikovsky Condors Swimming 3:08.16d
33Arisa Fourie Condors Swimming 3:13.94d
34Jordyn Eckert Manhattan Makos 3:17.91d
35Kelli Thomas Westchester Aquatic 3:36.93d
36Julia Maiolo Manhattan Makos 3:44.45d
Caroline Madden Condors Swimming DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 40 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
1Sean Madden Queens Aquatic Club 2:23.71d
2Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos 2:23.78d
3Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:24.55d
4Thomas Lin Westchester Aquatic 2:24.62d
5Sean Macias Trident Aquatic Club 2:27.54d
6Jake Bogen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:28.45d
7Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:31.53d
8Thomas Cho Condors Swimming 2:32.37d
9Ben Francis Manhattan Makos 2:33.01d
10Erich Moeslinger Queens Aquatic Club 2:33.12d
11Cato Chang Manhattan Makos 2:33.63d
12Jason Amato Westchester Aquatic 2:35.27d
13Sebastien Vernhes Manhattan Makos 2:36.23d
14Penn Lee Manhattan Makos 2:36.89d
15Daniel Trincher Condors Swimming 2:37.06d
16Max Fan Manhattan Makos 2:37.40d
17Michael McGillycuddy Condors Swimming 2:37.61d
18Christopher Lai Manhattan Makos 2:38.83d
19Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 2:39.61d
20Michael Messina RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:39.64d
21Matthew Chan THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:40.32d
22Stephen Chen Condors Swimming 2:40.72d
23Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 2:40.80d
24Michael Dwyer Condors Swimming 2:41.24d
25Jonathan Cho Condors Swimming 2:43.57d
26Koby Morris Condors Swimming 2:45.96d
27Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 2:47.09d
28Joseph Sweeney THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:47.47d
29Michael Muroff THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:47.70d
30Hunter Jackson UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:49.19d
31Joseph Riviello Southern Westchester 2:50.04d
32Neil Boyle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:56.93d
33Matt Merone Condors Swimming 2:57.46d
34Romulo Valadez APEX Swim Club 3:03.40d
35Aidan Fernandes Condors Swimming 3:05.12d
Samuel Donohoe Manhattan Makos DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 41 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic 1:18.45b
2Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 1:21.16d
3Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 1:22.15d
4Grace Miou NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:23.92d
5Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:24.45d
6Trystan Ng Condors Swimming 1:25.08d
7Sierra Gillan UN-New York Sharks 1:26.27d
8Lydia Chen Westchester Aquatic 1:27.76d
9Brianna Cybulski THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:27.96d
10Ursula Horn Manhattan Makos 1:28.28d
11Elizabeth Mykytenko Trident Aquatic Club 1:28.52d
12Ana Molestina Manhattan Makos 1:28.53d
13Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 1:28.67d
14Natasha Moeslinger UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:28.73d
15Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 1:28.85d
16Katarina Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:29.12d
17Jordyn Eckert Manhattan Makos 1:29.50d
18Emily Morris Condors Swimming 1:29.61d
19Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 1:29.77d
20Emily Malpeso Trident Aquatic Club 1:29.78d
21Stella Chukwulozie Manhattan Makos 1:30.06d
22Melanie Sanchez Condors Swimming 1:30.13d
22Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swimming 1:30.13d
24Bella Chiulli Condors Swimming 1:30.28d
25Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 1:30.99d
26Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club 1:31.07d
27Angela Zhu Queens Aquatic Club 1:31.09d
28Alexa Parry Westchester Aquatic 1:31.20d
29Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team 1:31.65d
30Audrey Taplitz Manhattan Makos 1:32.60d
31Isabella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 1:33.64d
32Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 1:33.71d
33Erika Nazarova Roosevelt Island Swi 1:34.19d
34Katie Noncarrow Condors Swimming 1:34.54d
35Emily Yang THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:35.15d
36Rebecca Muroff THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:35.19d
37Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:35.47d
38Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:35.75d
39Lorielle Negron Southern Westchester 1:36.12d
40Cori Freeman Condors Swimming 1:36.27d
41Taylor Negast Condors Swimming 1:36.42d
42Emma Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:36.72d
43Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 1:38.75d
44Xitlali Martinez APEX Swim Club 1:39.83d
45Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:39.99d
46Kiera Mutarelli THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:40.50d
47Arisa Fourie Condors Swimming 1:41.60d
48Marisol Mallory Patriot Swim Team 1:44.56d
49Anna Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:45.00d
50Amy Chui Queens Aquatic Club 1:53.27d
51Julia Maiolo Manhattan Makos 1:54.92d
52Jessica Wong Queens Aquatic Club 1:57.63d
53Kelli Thomas Westchester Aquatic 2:06.35d
54Antonella Alcantara RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:23.39d
Katie Foto NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 42 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos 1:13.40d
2Jason Amato Westchester Aquatic 1:14.87d
3Hunter Jackson UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:16.17d
4Jason Cruz RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:16.67d
5Tyler Li Queens Aquatic Club 1:16.72d
6Sean Madden Queens Aquatic Club 1:16.96d
7Patrick Crimi Condors Swimming 1:17.99d
8Mauro Pacsi Condors Swimming 1:18.06d
9Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 1:18.42d
10Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.50d
11Justin Disanto Westchester Aquatic 1:18.57d
12Osmond Wan Queens Aquatic Club 1:19.43d
13Justin Han Condors Swimming 1:19.51d
13Christopher Lai Manhattan Makos 1:19.51d
15Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 1:20.82d
16Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:20.84d
17Michael Muroff THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:21.37d
18Anton Kyrylenko APEX Swim Club 1:21.90d
19Penn Lee Manhattan Makos 1:22.44d
20Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:22.77d
21Darian Chen Queens Aquatic Club 1:23.36d
22Michael Glinchenko Trident Aquatic Club 1:23.52d
23Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 1:23.91d
24Adam Lai Queens Aquatic Club 1:24.56d
25Derrick Chia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:24.93d
26Evan Morales New York Sharks 1:24.96d
27Narmeri Franklyn Southern Westchester 1:25.07d
28Liam Naughton Condors Swimming 1:26.52d
29Matt Merone Condors Swimming 1:27.11d
30Alex Xin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:27.18d
31Kenny Eckenberg Patriot Swim Team 1:27.36d
32Ben Francis Manhattan Makos 1:27.58d
33Stephen Chen Condors Swimming 1:27.94d
34Tyler Marzano Condors Swimming 1:28.00d
35Michael Dwyer Condors Swimming 1:28.36d
36Andrew Ruan RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:28.87d
37Cato Chang Manhattan Makos 1:29.84d
38Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 1:30.13d
39Iliya Musheyev Queens Aquatic Club 1:30.59d
40Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 1:32.61d
41Miles Ellis Trident Aquatic Club 1:32.71d
42Samuel Donohoe Manhattan Makos 1:32.76d
43Gregory Pashkov Roosevelt Island Swi 1:32.82d
44Joseph Sweeney THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:32.97d
45Shawn Lokshin Trident Aquatic Club 1:35.29d
46Sebastien Vernhes Manhattan Makos 1:35.36d
47Neil Boyle THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:36.28d
48Kyle Tang Trident Aquatic Club 1:37.11d
49Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club 1:40.36d
50Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 1:40.52d
51Aidan Fernandes Condors Swimming 1:46.27d
52Ariel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:48.90d
53Dylan Aviles Patriot Swim Team 2:02.37d
54Izik Bakhshiyev Trident Aquatic Club 2:07.14d
Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team NS
Paul Torres Delaware Valley Wate NS
Zaire Sargeant Queens Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 43 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
1Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 2:46.79d
2Jessica Cohen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:46.97d
3Heidi Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:51.54d
4Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 2:52.47d
5Sierra Gillan UN-New York Sharks 2:53.01d
6Alyssa Fan Manhattan Makos 2:54.93d
7Sara Takiguchi Condors Swimming 3:05.32d
8Ana Molestina Manhattan Makos 3:07.00d
9Ursula Horn Manhattan Makos 3:10.38d
10Marina Starikovsky Condors Swimming 3:18.54d
11Anna Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:19.58d
12Stella Chukwulozie Manhattan Makos 3:24.42d
13Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 3:25.17d
14Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 3:25.78d
15Jordyn Eckert Manhattan Makos 3:31.87d
16Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 3:36.72d
Emily Morris Condors Swimming DQ
Bella Chiulli Condors Swimming NS
Kate Devaney Condors Swimming NS
Melanie Sanchez Condors Swimming NS
Alexa Parry Westchester Aquatic NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 44 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
1Evan Morales New York Sharks 2:24.43d
2Jason Boyko RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:24.86d
3Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 2:36.70d
4Ian Zaretski Trident Aquatic Club 2:39.34d
5Thomas Lin Westchester Aquatic 2:40.00d
6Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 2:42.28d
7Ryan Mitchener Manhattan Makos 3:00.52d
8Penn Lee Manhattan Makos 3:03.89d
9Cato Chang Manhattan Makos 3:06.10d
Hunter Jackson UN-Patriot Swim Team DQ
Daniel Trincher Condors Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 45 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team 2:19.83d
2Heidi Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:21.45d
3Melanie Sanchez Condors Swimming 2:22.01d
4Jessica Cohen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:23.32d
5Ashley Ayala Patriot Swim Team 2:23.34d
6Melody Pompay Queens Aquatic Club 2:23.37d
7Alexa Parry Westchester Aquatic 2:23.42d
8Lydia Chen Westchester Aquatic 2:23.97d
9Olivia Conlan Queens Aquatic Club 2:23.98d
10Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic 2:24.29d
11Kira Chen Queens Aquatic Club 2:24.51d
12Lily Devaney Condors Swimming 2:26.09d
13Kimberly Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:26.24d
14Candela Sandoval UN-Queens Aquatic Club 2:26.82d
15Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 2:27.03d
16Emma Lee Manhattan Makos 2:27.66d
17Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 2:28.02d
18Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:28.40d
19Alyssa Fan Manhattan Makos 2:28.73d
20Bella Chiulli Condors Swimming 2:29.61d
21Sara Takiguchi Condors Swimming 2:30.69d
22Katie Noncarrow Condors Swimming 2:30.83d
23Taylor Negast Condors Swimming 2:31.45d
24Ursula Horn Manhattan Makos 2:31.65d
25Brianna Cybulski THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:31.94d
26Katherine Zhou Unattached 2:31.97d
27Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 2:32.37d
28Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 2:32.67d
29Katarina Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 2:33.03d
30Cori Freeman Condors Swimming 2:33.33d
31Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 2:34.14d
32Carolina Lansing Manhattan Makos 2:34.42d
33Ana Molestina Manhattan Makos 2:34.53d
34Audrey Taplitz Manhattan Makos 2:37.41d
35Emily Malpeso Trident Aquatic Club 2:37.84d
36Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club 2:38.86d
37Emily Morris Condors Swimming 2:39.24d
38Emma Libohova THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:39.26d
39Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 2:39.33d
40Elizabeth Mykytenko Trident Aquatic Club 2:40.00d
41Emily Yang THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:41.47d
42Isabella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 2:43.16d
43Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 2:44.03d
44Jasmine Forrest Southern Westchester 2:44.78d
45Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 2:46.40d
46Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 2:49.07d
47Adriana Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 2:50.81d
48Xitlali Martinez APEX Swim Club 2:51.63d
49Marina Starikovsky Condors Swimming 2:54.91d
50Kiera Mutarelli THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:54.95d
51Arisa Fourie Condors Swimming 2:58.56d
52Lorielle Negron Southern Westchester 2:58.64d
53Erika Nazarova Roosevelt Island Swi 2:58.75d
54Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 3:01.12d
55Raquel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 3:03.73d
56Kelli Thomas Westchester Aquatic 3:09.68d
57Antonella Alcantara RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 3:14.88d
58Julia Maiolo Manhattan Makos 3:16.76d
Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team NS
Caroline Madden Condors Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 46 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1Sean Madden Queens Aquatic Club 2:12.18d
2Jason Boyko RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:12.51d
3Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:13.51d
4Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 2:13.65d
5Alex Xin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:13.79d
6Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 2:14.92d
7Jason Amato Westchester Aquatic 2:14.99d
8Sean Macias Trident Aquatic Club 2:15.23d
9Jake Bogen RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:15.91d
10Timothy Liu Queens Aquatic Club 2:16.94d
11Jason Cruz RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:17.53d
12Christopher Lai Manhattan Makos 2:17.55d
12Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:17.55d
14Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 2:18.24d
15Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 2:18.89d
16Ian Zaretski Trident Aquatic Club 2:19.19d
17Joshua Liu Queens Aquatic Club 2:19.21d
18Ben Francis Manhattan Makos 2:19.56d
19Max Fan Manhattan Makos 2:19.72d
20Justin Han Condors Swimming 2:20.87d
21Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 2:21.13d
22Jonathan Cho Condors Swimming 2:21.76d
23Sebastien Vernhes Manhattan Makos 2:21.99d
24Tyler Li Queens Aquatic Club 2:22.36d
25John Liu Trident Aquatic Club 2:22.45d
26Koby Morris Condors Swimming 2:22.52d
27Osmond Wan Queens Aquatic Club 2:22.68d
28Liam Naughton Condors Swimming 2:23.40d
29Nien Levy Condors Swimming 2:23.69d
30Matt Merone Condors Swimming 2:23.96d
31Matthew Chan THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:24.22d
32Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 2:24.28d
33Darian Chen Queens Aquatic Club 2:24.61d
34Daniel Trincher Condors Swimming 2:24.99d
35Michael McGillycuddy Condors Swimming 2:25.28d
36Michael Messina RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:26.23d
37Patrick Crimi Condors Swimming 2:26.48d
38Andrew Ruan RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:26.87d
39Michael Muroff THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:27.50d
40Erich Moeslinger Queens Aquatic Club 2:27.61d
41Stephen Chen Condors Swimming 2:28.54d
42Narmeri Franklyn Southern Westchester 2:28.93d
43Joseph Sweeney THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:29.25d
44Joseph Riviello Southern Westchester 2:29.97d
45Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:30.10d
46Tyler Marzano Condors Swimming 2:30.76d
47Noah Mond THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:31.03d
48Gregory Pashkov Roosevelt Island Swi 2:31.26d
49Samuel Donohoe Manhattan Makos 2:32.83d
50Michael Dwyer Condors Swimming 2:33.82d
51Michael Glinchenko Trident Aquatic Club 2:35.19d
52Miles Ellis Trident Aquatic Club 2:36.34d
53Romulo Valadez APEX Swim Club 2:36.63d
54Shawn Lokshin Trident Aquatic Club 2:40.81d
55Kyle Tang Trident Aquatic Club 2:44.21d
56Izik Bakhshiyev Trident Aquatic Club 2:44.57d
57Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 2:49.35d
58Matt Waring Patriot Swim Team 2:58.03d
59Aidan Fernandes Condors Swimming 2:58.46d
60Dylan Aviles Patriot Swim Team 3:57.47d
Thomas Cho Condors Swimming NS
Eryk Krawiec Trident Aquatic Club NS
Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team NS
Paul Torres Delaware Valley Wate NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 47 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 2:23.32b
2D'Arcy Anselmi Condors Swimming 2:26.37c
3Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 2:29.73c
4Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 2:29.87c
5Gianna Gennarelli Condors Swimming 2:30.55c
6Mati Dixon Condors Swimming 2:32.88c
7Joline Fong Manhattan Makos 2:32.96c
8Trinity Fourie Condors Swimming 2:33.11c
9Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi 2:33.39c
10Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 2:34.02c
11Sky Rosenberg Condors Swimming 2:35.87c
12Abby Mack Condors Swimming 2:36.14c
13Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 2:37.77c
14Natalie Reinhart Roosevelt Island Swi 2:38.26c
15Sasha Casey Manhattan Makos 2:38.91c
16Amanda Johnson RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:39.57c
17Laura Arciniegas Condors Swimming 2:40.21c
18Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:43.10c
19Isabella Goodwin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:43.45c
20Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 2:45.53c
21Olivia Dewar UN-Manhattan Makos 2:49.19c
22Simone Lilavois Manhattan Makos 2:53.84c
23Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 2:54.00c
24Tricia Merone Condors Swimming 2:56.82c
25Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 2:58.62c
26Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 3:02.29c
27Sarah Seale THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 3:07.11c
28Camila Pena APEX Swim Club 3:11.34c
29Julianna Lorenzano Condors Swimming 3:24.64c
Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 48 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Christian Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:09.36a
2Christopher Xia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:17.61a
3Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 2:18.91b
4Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 2:18.92b
5Daijin Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 2:22.24b
6Emir Emre Roosevelt Island Swi 2:23.75b
7Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:24.55b
8Michael Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:25.32c
9Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 2:25.62c
10Maxwell Watson Condors Swimming 2:27.97c
11Michael Puccio Trident Aquatic Club 2:29.75c
12Joe Coleman Condors Swimming 2:29.90c
13Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 2:31.85c
14Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 2:32.04c
15Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 2:32.50c
16Peter Sloniewsky THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:36.40c
17Matthew Abbruzzese RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:39.11c
18Julian Terri Condors Swimming 2:39.23c
19Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 2:39.60c
20Adam Belovsky Condors Swimming 2:42.47c
21Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 2:43.72c
22Erick Sanchez Condors Swimming 2:44.92c
23Miguel Lopez Manhattan Makos 2:45.73c
24Thomas Demaio THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 2:45.85c
25Sebastian David Trident Aquatic Club 2:46.46c
26Patrick Cortelli Condors Swimming 2:46.69c
27Ian Kim Trident Aquatic Club 2:47.37c
28Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 2:47.71c
29Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 2:48.40c
30Isaiah Fernandez Condors Swimming 2:49.01c
31Tristan Latino RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 2:58.75c
32Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 3:03.67c
33Guru Vishnu Ramesh Condors Swimming 3:14.05c
34Benjamin Nallengara Manhattan Makos 3:17.65c
35Ryan Morris Condors Swimming 3:23.57c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 49 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 1:12.80a
2Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 1:13.82b
3Lauren Maierle Westchester Aquatic 1:15.52b
4Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:15.72b
5Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 1:20.08b
6Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:20.39c
7Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 1:21.01c
8Jade O'Neill Condors Swimming 1:21.14c
9Tamara Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:21.75c
10Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 1:23.95c
11Aurey Tong Queens Aquatic Club 1:24.77c
12Ciara Bice Queens Aquatic Club 1:26.73c
13Marianna Mikheyeva Trident Aquatic Club 1:26.88c
14Estelle Vernhes Manhattan Makos 1:27.39c
15Mira Goodman Roosevelt Island Swi 1:27.97c
16Margeaux Anselmi Condors Swimming 1:28.18c
17Lucia Milazzo Manhattan Makos 1:28.20c
18Robyn Chan Manhattan Makos 1:28.32c
19Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:28.52c
20Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:28.62c
21Megan Donohoe Condors Swimming 1:29.03c
22Nari Baker Manhattan Makos 1:29.16c
23Addison Wood Manhattan Makos 1:29.43c
24Hanna Bak Queens Aquatic Club 1:30.08c
25Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 1:30.93c
26Julia Khaytin Trident Aquatic Club 1:31.63c
27Riley Fitzpatrick Condors Swimming 1:32.30c
28Phoenix Kanellakis Manhattan Makos 1:34.19c
29Delphine D'Hollander Manhattan Makos 1:37.84c
30Parker Slarskey Manhattan Makos 1:38.86c
31Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 1:42.62c
32Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:45.77c
33Emily Liu Trident Aquatic Club 1:47.44c
34Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 1:47.52c
35Olivia Lee Condors Swimming 1:53.38c
36Morgan Grant Condors Swimming 1:55.69c
37Patty Olszewski Condors Swimming 1:59.83c
38Angelina So Manhattan Makos 2:06.83c
39Abigail Yang Manhattan Makos 2:16.45c
40Alina Liu Trident Aquatic Club 2:18.75c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 50 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 1:09.34a
2Cian Bice Queens Aquatic Club 1:10.93a
3Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:11.14a
4Isaih Francis Condors Swimming 1:12.16a
5Satya Agashiwala Manhattan Makos 1:13.79b
6Finn Olsen UN-Roosevelt Island Swi 1:14.23b
7Aidan Levine Trident Aquatic Club 1:14.74b
8Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:15.62b
9Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 1:15.67b
10Kyle Terri Condors Swimming 1:16.93b
11Denys Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi 1:17.55b
12Beau Chan Manhattan Makos 1:21.46c
13Cosmo D'Amelio Trident Aquatic Club 1:22.76c
14Gabriel Kleyman Trident Aquatic Club 1:23.58c
15Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:23.86c
16Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:23.90c
17Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:24.14c
18Christopher Lin Westchester Aquatic 1:24.69c
19Maddox Murphy Manhattan Makos 1:24.94c
20David Dasilva Westchester Aquatic 1:26.56c
21Connor Mitchener Manhattan Makos 1:26.68c
22Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 1:28.21c
23Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 1:29.16c
24Cormac Murphy Condors Swimming 1:30.17c
25Yannis Khudaynatov Trident Aquatic Club 1:31.53c
26Lucas Keahon Condors Swimming 1:31.90c
27Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:32.05c
28Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:32.73c
29Zachary Fan Manhattan Makos 1:34.07c
30Evan Wong NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:35.28c
31Adam Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 1:39.52c
32Zyaire Mitchell Condors Swimming 1:40.91c
33Magnus Lansing Manhattan Makos 1:42.26c
34Emmitt Wong NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:42.86c
35Joseph Nunez Queens Aquatic Club 1:44.84c
36Daniel Andrew Condors Swimming 1:49.89c
37Raymond Cureno APEX Swim Club 1:53.49c
38Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:54.25c
39Peter Ritiu Condors Swimming 2:01.29c
40Colm Byrne Condors Swimming 2:19.64c
Curtis Chan Queens Aquatic Club NS
Maxim Margolis Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 51 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 1:12.11a
2Jackie Vandermel Condors Swimming 1:13.55a
3Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:17.18b
4Sinead Devaney Condors Swimming 1:17.24b
5Trinity Fourie Condors Swimming 1:18.57c
6D'Arcy Anselmi Condors Swimming 1:18.61c
7Abby Mack Condors Swimming 1:18.82c
8Jaelynn Taylor Westchester Aquatic 1:18.94c
9Violet Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 1:19.77c
10Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 1:20.59c
11Joline Fong Manhattan Makos 1:20.81c
12Laura Arciniegas Condors Swimming 1:21.57c
13Kayla Malcolm-Joseph Condors Swimming 1:22.22c
14Madison Donohoe Condors Swimming 1:22.74c
15Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 1:23.02c
16Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:23.11c
17Katlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:23.12c
18Sara Lin Westchester Aquatic 1:23.19c
19Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:23.45c
20Sasha Casey Manhattan Makos 1:24.50c
21Kaitlyn Liu Queens Aquatic Club 1:24.87c
22Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 1:24.88c
23Jasmine Lee Condors Swimming 1:25.38c
24Kiera Naughton Condors Swimming 1:25.91c
25Sky Rosenberg Condors Swimming 1:25.97c
26Olivia Dewar UN-Manhattan Makos 1:26.77c
27Klaudia Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:26.88c
28Amanda Johnson RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:27.06c
29Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 1:27.58c
30Isabella Goodwin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:27.93c
31Mati Dixon Condors Swimming 1:28.22c
32Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 1:28.80c
33Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 1:29.05c
34Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 1:31.74c
35Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:32.36c
36Simone Lilavois Manhattan Makos 1:32.42c
37Sofia Mykytenko Trident Aquatic Club 1:34.35c
38Maura Daly Condors Swimming 1:34.73c
39Waela Van Nostrand THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:35.29c
40Tricia Merone Condors Swimming 1:35.82c
41Tiya Sah Manhattan Makos 1:35.83c
42Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi 1:35.84c
43Sarah Seale THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:39.54c
44Naomi Kamiyama Condors Swimming 1:47.25c
45Laura Londono Arias Condors Swimming 2:20.00c
Vanessa Wong Queens Aquatic Club DQ
Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 52 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1Christian Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:09.49a
2Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:11.51a
3Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:11.90a
4Emir Emre Roosevelt Island Swi 1:14.18b
5Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 1:16.34b
6Maxwell Watson Condors Swimming 1:16.50b
7John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:16.63b
8Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 1:17.38b
9Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:17.59b
10Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:17.91b
11Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 1:18.03b
12Maksim Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:19.72c
13Michael Puccio Trident Aquatic Club 1:20.91c
14Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:22.29c
15Peter Sloniewsky THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:22.34c
16Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 1:22.35c
17Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:23.77c
18Richard Hall III THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:23.98c
19Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:26.72c
20Adam Belovsky Condors Swimming 1:27.59c
21Elliot Radov Trident Aquatic Club 1:27.76c
22Brendan Wu UN-Patriot Swim Team (U 1:28.33c
23Miguel Lopez Manhattan Makos 1:29.77c
24Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 1:30.79c
25Guru Vishnu Ramesh Condors Swimming 1:30.84c
26Patrick Cortelli Condors Swimming 1:31.58c
27Isaiah Fernandez Condors Swimming 1:33.54c
28Brendan Chen Patriot Swim Team 1:36.09c
29Tristan Latino RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:37.69c
30Adam Hammond Queens Aquatic Club 1:38.61c
31Joshua Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 1:40.07c
32Kaan Mac Donald Manhattan Makos 1:40.47c
33Ryan Morris Condors Swimming 1:44.75c
34Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 1:45.32c
35Lorenzo Cepeda RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:46.32c
36Benjamin Nallengara Manhattan Makos 1:55.54c
37James Diaz APEX Swim Club 1:56.11c
Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club DQ
Lorenzo Montesino Condors Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 53 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1Megan Pattanakul Queens Aquatic Club 41.86b
2Sarah Quan Queens Aquatic Club 48.81c
3Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 50.27c
4Renata Martinez RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 50.50c
5Ava Medina Condors Swimming 50.89c
6Ashley Li Queens Aquatic Club 51.96c
7Liv Olsen Roosevelt Island Swi 52.47c
8Brianna Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 58.83c
9Katie Place Condors Swimming 58.85c
10Summer Li APEX Swim Club 59.72c
11Jordin Taylor Westchester Aquatic 1:00.08c
12Kaya Sofia Ollivierre Roosevelt Island Swi 1:01.47c
13Chelsea Murray Condors Swimming 1:02.74c
14Julianna Tribble UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.90c
15Mia Hall APEX Swim Club 1:05.00c
Kyana Estrella APEX Swim Club DQ
  9-10
1Rowan VanWormer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 38.58a
2Grace Saidmuratov Westchester Aquatic 39.29a
3Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 40.11b
4Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 41.39b
5Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 41.76b
6Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 42.44b
7Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 43.04c
8Ciara Bice Queens Aquatic Club 43.42c
9Aurey Tong Queens Aquatic Club 44.04c
10Megan Donohoe Condors Swimming 44.21c
11Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 44.43c
12Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swimming 44.49c
13Hanna Bak Queens Aquatic Club 45.12c
14Tamara Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 45.75c
15Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 45.77c
16Marianna Mikheyeva Trident Aquatic Club 46.16c
17Lucia Milazzo Manhattan Makos 46.44c
18Robyn Chan Manhattan Makos 46.45c
19Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 46.86c
20Estelle Vernhes Manhattan Makos 48.03c
21Addison Wood Manhattan Makos 48.17c
22Phoenix Kanellakis Manhattan Makos 48.18c
23Riley Fitzpatrick Condors Swimming 48.83c
24Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 49.31c
25Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 49.40c
26Julia Khaytin Trident Aquatic Club 49.49c
27Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 49.55c
28Nari Baker Manhattan Makos 50.08c
29Katie Cho Condors Swimming 50.09c
30Parker Slarskey Manhattan Makos 50.55c
31Delphine D'Hollander Manhattan Makos 50.69c
32Olivia Lee Condors Swimming 55.03c
33Patty Olszewski Condors Swimming 55.70c
34Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 56.26c
35Angelina So Manhattan Makos 56.75c
36Abigail Yang Manhattan Makos 57.87c
37Josie Soulantzos Queens Aquatic Club 58.13c
38Emily Liu Trident Aquatic Club 58.38c
39Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 1:00.47c
40Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 1:02.37c
41Alina Liu Trident Aquatic Club 1:05.62c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 54 BOYS 10&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1Timur Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 46.28c
2Tadija Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 51.14c
3Ellis Wagman Condors Swimming 51.93c
4Koa Truong Queens Aquatic Club 57.01c
5Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:01.32c
6Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 1:05.19c
  9-10
1Aidan Levine Trident Aquatic Club 36.79a
2Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 38.94a
3Satya Agashiwala Manhattan Makos 39.75a
4Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 40.09b
4Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 40.09b
6Denys Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi 40.69b
7Finn Olsen UN-Roosevelt Island Swi 41.79b
8Cosmo D'Amelio Trident Aquatic Club 42.36b
9Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 42.83c
10Kyle Terri Condors Swimming 43.59c
11Beau Chan Manhattan Makos 44.85c
12David Dasilva Westchester Aquatic 44.98c
13Joseph Nunez Queens Aquatic Club 45.18c
14Gabriel Kleyman Trident Aquatic Club 46.05c
15Yannis Khudaynatov Trident Aquatic Club 46.10c
16Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 46.90c
17Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 47.04c
18Zachary Fan Manhattan Makos 47.17c
19Maddox Murphy Manhattan Makos 47.22c
20Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 47.43c
21Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 47.73c
22Cormac Murphy Condors Swimming 48.61c
23Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 49.61c
24Connor Mitchener Manhattan Makos 50.76c
25Lucas Keahon Condors Swimming 50.81c
26Christopher Lin Westchester Aquatic 50.94c
27Evan Wong NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 51.17c
28Adam Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 51.99c
29Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 52.05c
30Magnus Lansing Manhattan Makos 53.29c
31Daniel Andrew Condors Swimming 55.13c
32Raymond Cureno APEX Swim Club 1:02.77c
33Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:06.34c
Peter Ritiu Condors Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Sara Lin Westchester Aquatic 37.65a
2Sophia Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 37.91a
3Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 38.58a
4Krystin Casellas Westchester Aquatic 40.10b
5Jackie Vandermel Condors Swimming 40.13b
6Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 41.51c
7Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 41.60c
8Carter Roebuck Manhattan Makos 41.85c
9Trinity Fourie Condors Swimming 42.03c
10Natalia Brulinski NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 42.36c
10Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 42.36c
12Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 42.67c
13Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 43.07c
14Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 43.38c
15Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 43.83c
16Gianna Gennarelli Condors Swimming 44.39c
17Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 45.00c
18Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 45.09c
19Kiera Naughton Condors Swimming 45.16c
20Jaelynn Taylor Westchester Aquatic 46.17c
21Jasmine Lee Condors Swimming 46.45c
22Olivia Dewar UN-Manhattan Makos 47.47c
23Tiya Sah Manhattan Makos 47.50c
24Hanna Matheson THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 47.53c
25Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 48.91c
26Sofia Mykytenko Trident Aquatic Club 49.17c
27Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 50.95c
28Maura Daly Condors Swimming 51.06c
29Tricia Merone Condors Swimming 51.68c
30Vanessa Wong Queens Aquatic Club 51.87c
31Naomi Kamiyama Condors Swimming 52.33c
32Waela Van Nostrand THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 52.78c
33Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 55.33c
34Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 56.38c
35Laura Londono Arias Condors Swimming 57.88c
Aileen Byrne Condors Swimming DQ
Kayla Malcolm-Joseph Condors Swimming NS
Julianna Lorenzano Condors Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Christopher Xia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 35.48a
2John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.48a
3Joe Coleman Condors Swimming 41.02c
4Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 41.90c
5Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 42.42c
6Ian Kim Trident Aquatic Club 43.41c
7Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 43.67c
8Joshua Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 44.30c
9Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 45.00c
10Thomas Demaio THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 45.74c
11Brendan Wu UN-Patriot Swim Team (U 45.97c
12Brendan Chen Patriot Swim Team 46.25c
13Elliot Radov Trident Aquatic Club 46.32c
14Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 46.45c
15Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 46.73c
16Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 47.39c
17Lorenzo Cepeda RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 47.46c
18Sota Koyama Condors Swimming 47.52c
19Richard Hall III THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 48.61c
20Adam Belovsky Condors Swimming 49.08c
21Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 49.13c
22Matthew Abbruzzese RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 49.47c
23Patrick Cortelli Condors Swimming 49.55c
24Julian Terri Condors Swimming 49.87c
25Erick Sanchez Condors Swimming 50.43c
26Miguel Lopez Manhattan Makos 51.44c
27Sebastian David Trident Aquatic Club 52.57c
28Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 52.61c
29Kaan Mac Donald Manhattan Makos 53.04c
30Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 53.39c
31Isaiah Fernandez Condors Swimming 54.18c
32Benjamin Nallengara Manhattan Makos 55.12c
33Ryan Morris Condors Swimming 1:02.61c
Joshua Cumberbatch Patriot Swim Team DQ
Daniel Yadgarov Trident Aquatic Club NS
Lorenzo Montesino Condors Swimming NS
Dimitris Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 57 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 44.62c
2Sarah Quan Queens Aquatic Club 47.05c
3Megan Pattanakul Queens Aquatic Club 47.15c
4Ashley Li Queens Aquatic Club 50.52c
5Liv Olsen Roosevelt Island Swi 53.28c
6Renata Martinez RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 54.93c
7Ava Medina Condors Swimming 55.52c
8Brianna Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 1:03.87c
9Jordin Taylor Westchester Aquatic 1:07.40c
10Summer Li APEX Swim Club 1:07.80c
11Chelsea Murray Condors Swimming 1:12.84c
12Kaya Sofia Ollivierre Roosevelt Island Swi 1:13.09c
13Katie Place Condors Swimming 1:17.63c
14Kyana Estrella APEX Swim Club 1:32.60c
Julianna Tribble UN-Queens Aquatic Club DQ
  9-10
1Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 37.43b
2Rowan VanWormer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 38.28b
3Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 38.71b
4Lauren Maierle Westchester Aquatic 39.21b
5Grace Saidmuratov Westchester Aquatic 39.56b
6Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 40.23b
7Jade O'Neill Condors Swimming 41.05c
8Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swimming 43.03c
9Ciara Bice Queens Aquatic Club 43.13c
10Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 43.37c
11Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 45.28c
12Robyn Chan Manhattan Makos 45.97c
13Margeaux Anselmi Condors Swimming 46.60c
14Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 47.02c
15Lucia Milazzo Manhattan Makos 47.36c
16Mira Goodman Roosevelt Island Swi 47.62c
17Estelle Vernhes Manhattan Makos 48.69c
18Tamara Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 49.50c
19Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 49.70c
20Addison Wood Manhattan Makos 51.90c
21Megan Donohoe Condors Swimming 52.83c
22Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 53.15c
23Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 53.67c
24Nari Baker Manhattan Makos 54.00c
25Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 54.14c
26Marianna Mikheyeva Trident Aquatic Club 54.19c
27Angelina So Manhattan Makos 56.61c
28Delphine D'Hollander Manhattan Makos 57.58c
29Phoenix Kanellakis Manhattan Makos 57.65c
30Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 58.20c
31Parker Slarskey Manhattan Makos 59.28c
32Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:00.02c
33Patty Olszewski Condors Swimming 1:08.10c
34Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 1:09.05c
35Abigail Yang Manhattan Makos 1:13.81c
36Olivia Lee Condors Swimming 1:20.04c
Josie Soulantzos Queens Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 58 BOYS 10&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1Ellis Wagman Condors Swimming 53.96c
2Tadija Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 56.13c
3Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:09.68c
Timur Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi DQ
Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club DQ
  9-10
1Aidan Levine Trident Aquatic Club 33.72a
2Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 34.62a
3Cian Bice Queens Aquatic Club 35.61a
4Finn Olsen UN-Roosevelt Island Swi 36.93a
5Denys Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi 36.96a
6Isaih Francis Condors Swimming 37.35b
7Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.36b
8Beau Chan Manhattan Makos 38.60b
9Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 40.77c
10Christopher Lin Westchester Aquatic 43.76c
11Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 43.81c
12David Dasilva Westchester Aquatic 44.51c
13Cosmo D'Amelio Trident Aquatic Club 46.85c
14Gabriel Kleyman Trident Aquatic Club 48.93c
15Lucas Keahon Condors Swimming 48.96c
16Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 49.11c
17Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 49.42c
18Connor Mitchener Manhattan Makos 49.47c
19Cormac Murphy Condors Swimming 49.66c
20Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 49.67c
21Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 50.52c
22Zachary Fan Manhattan Makos 52.14c
23Maddox Murphy Manhattan Makos 54.66c
24Joseph Nunez Queens Aquatic Club 55.74c
25Evan Wong NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 56.47c
26Xavier Tula APEX Swim Club 56.79c
27Adam Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 59.31c
28Magnus Lansing Manhattan Makos 1:00.83c
29Zyaire Mitchell Condors Swimming 1:02.33c
30Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:03.05c
31Daniel Andrew Condors Swimming 1:05.06c
Curtis Chan Queens Aquatic Club NS
Maxim Margolis Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 59 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 30.34b
2Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 30.72b
3Jackie Vandermel Condors Swimming 31.05c
4Krystin Casellas Westchester Aquatic 31.12c
5Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 31.53c
6Natalie Reinhart Roosevelt Island Swi 31.54c
7Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 32.09c
8Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 32.10c
9Sky Rosenberg Condors Swimming 32.33c
10Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 32.48c
11Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi 32.63c
11Jaelynn Taylor Westchester Aquatic 32.63c
13Joline Fong Manhattan Makos 32.65c
14Violet Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 32.88c
15Sinead Devaney Condors Swimming 32.92c
16Carter Roebuck Manhattan Makos 33.07c
17Abby Mack Condors Swimming 33.23c
18Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 33.40c
19Madison Donohoe Condors Swimming 33.41c
20Sara Lin Westchester Aquatic 33.42c
21Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 33.48c
22Katlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 33.50c
23Kayla Malcolm-Joseph Condors Swimming 33.54c
24Gianna Gennarelli Condors Swimming 33.70c
25Julia Baran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 34.08c
26Sasha Casey Manhattan Makos 34.09c
27Jordyn Bryant Patriot Swim Team 34.42c
28Laura Arciniegas Condors Swimming 34.59c
29Sofia Mykytenko Trident Aquatic Club 34.80c
30Hanna Matheson THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 34.81c
31Sophia Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 34.94c
32Tricia Merone Condors Swimming 35.06c
33Isabella Goodwin RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 35.20c
34Simone Lilavois Manhattan Makos 35.37c
35Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 35.61c
36Mati Dixon Condors Swimming 35.63c
37Natalia Brulinski NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 35.64c
38Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 35.65c
39Kiera Naughton Condors Swimming 35.75c
40Olivia Dewar UN-Manhattan Makos 35.83c
41Klaudia Dazycki NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 36.07c
42Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 36.31c
43Tiya Sah Manhattan Makos 38.12c
44Sarah Seale THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 38.22c
45Maura Daly Condors Swimming 38.24c
46Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 38.32c
47Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 38.71c
48Vanessa Wong Queens Aquatic Club 39.60c
49Naomi Kamiyama Condors Swimming 40.31c
50Julianna Lorenzano Condors Swimming 40.40c
51Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 41.31c
52Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 41.69c
53Aileen Byrne Condors Swimming 50.44c
54Laura Londono Arias Condors Swimming 53.59c
Fatine Akil NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 60 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1Christian Lee Westchester Aquatic 28.08a
2Christopher Xia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 28.95a
3Emir Emre Roosevelt Island Swi 29.39a
4Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 29.89b
5Daijin Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 30.04b
6Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 30.12b
7Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 30.14b
8Maxwell Watson Condors Swimming 30.48b
9Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 30.63b
10Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 31.02c
11Maksim Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 31.18c
12Joe Coleman Condors Swimming 31.35c
13Michael Puccio Trident Aquatic Club 31.70c
14Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 31.73c
15Michael Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 31.77c
16Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 32.47c
17Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 32.87c
18Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 33.07c
19Miguel Lopez Manhattan Makos 33.37c
20Joshua Gluzman Trident Aquatic Club 33.52c
21John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.56c
22Ian Kim Trident Aquatic Club 33.86c
23Thomas Demaio THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 33.87c
24Brendan Wu UN-Patriot Swim Team (U 34.29c
25Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 34.61c
26Sota Koyama Condors Swimming 34.69c
27Patrick Cortelli Condors Swimming 34.98c
28Julian Terri Condors Swimming 35.08c
29Matthew Abbruzzese RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 35.15c
30Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 35.39c
31Erick Sanchez Condors Swimming 35.64c
32Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 35.69c
33Peter Sloniewsky THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 35.76c
34Tristan Latino RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 35.83c
35Adam Belovsky Condors Swimming 35.88c
36Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 36.21c
37Adam Hammond Queens Aquatic Club 36.30c
38Lorenzo Cepeda RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 36.71c
39Dimitris Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 36.89c
40Brendan Chen Patriot Swim Team 36.96c
41Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 37.18c
42Daniel Martinez APEX Swim Club 37.21c
43Kaan Mac Donald Manhattan Makos 37.94c
44Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 38.27c
45Guru Vishnu Ramesh Condors Swimming 39.72c
46Benjamin Nallengara Manhattan Makos 42.08c
47James Diaz APEX Swim Club 42.39c
48Ryan Morris Condors Swimming 43.43c
Daniel Yadgarov Trident Aquatic Club NS
Joshua Cumberbatch Patriot Swim Team NS
Lorenzo Montesino Condors Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 61 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Mira Goodman Roosevelt Island Swi 1:40.71b
2Jade O'Neill Condors Swimming 1:41.62b
3Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 1:43.76b
4Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:45.00b
5Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 1:46.30c
6Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 1:47.43c
7Aurey Tong Queens Aquatic Club 1:48.22c
8Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:48.72c
9Addison Wood Manhattan Makos 1:50.74c
10Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:50.78c
11Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 1:50.94c
12Robyn Chan Manhattan Makos 1:51.23c
13Estelle Vernhes Manhattan Makos 1:54.71c
14Riley Fitzpatrick Condors Swimming 1:55.42c
15Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swimming 1:55.91c
16Hanna Bak Queens Aquatic Club 1:56.22c
17Julia Khaytin Trident Aquatic Club 1:57.31c
18Margeaux Anselmi Condors Swimming 1:58.33c
19Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 1:59.02c
20Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:01.02c
21Phoenix Kanellakis Manhattan Makos 2:01.76c
22Nari Baker Manhattan Makos 2:02.91c
23Katie Cho Condors Swimming 2:03.25c
24Delphine D'Hollander Manhattan Makos 2:04.39c
25Olivia Lee Condors Swimming 2:06.85c
26Patty Olszewski Condors Swimming 2:15.15c
27Emily Liu Trident Aquatic Club 2:15.72c
28Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 2:17.92c
29Angelina So Manhattan Makos 2:21.91c
30Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 2:28.35c
31Abigail Yang Manhattan Makos 2:35.67c
32Morgan Grant Condors Swimming 2:38.76c
33Alina Liu Trident Aquatic Club 2:42.03c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 62 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:31.95a
2Cian Bice Queens Aquatic Club 1:34.35a
3Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:39.75b
4Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:39.78b
5Isaih Francis Condors Swimming 1:41.45b
6Satya Agashiwala Manhattan Makos 1:41.70b
7Christopher Lin Westchester Aquatic 1:49.33c
8Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:49.53c
9Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 1:49.67c
10Emmitt Wong NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:52.79c
11Yannis Khudaynatov Trident Aquatic Club 1:53.55c
12Joseph Nunez Queens Aquatic Club 1:55.60c
13Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:55.83c
14Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:56.96c
15Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:57.97c
16Maddox Murphy Manhattan Makos 2:12.50c
17Magnus Lansing Manhattan Makos 2:21.85c
18Daniel Andrew Condors Swimming 2:37.60c
Colm Byrne Condors Swimming DQ
Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT NS
Curtis Chan Queens Aquatic Club NS
Maxim Margolis Trident Aquatic Club NS
Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 63 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1Jackie Vandermel Condors Swimming 1:10.52a
2Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 1:14.68b
3D'Arcy Anselmi Condors Swimming 1:14.70b
4Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 1:15.60b
5Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:17.24c
6Sinead Devaney Condors Swimming 1:20.65c
7Jaelynn Taylor Westchester Aquatic 1:20.87c
8Krystin Casellas Westchester Aquatic 1:20.95c
9Sky Rosenberg Condors Swimming 1:21.12c
10Laura Arciniegas Condors Swimming 1:21.52c
11Carter Roebuck Manhattan Makos 1:21.68c
12Kaitlyn Liu Queens Aquatic Club 1:22.54c
13Abby Mack Condors Swimming 1:22.72c
14Violet Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 1:23.02c
15Hanna Matheson THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:25.87c
16Joline Fong Manhattan Makos 1:26.17c
17Natalie Reinhart Roosevelt Island Swi 1:26.60c
18Sasha Casey Manhattan Makos 1:26.69c
19Mati Dixon Condors Swimming 1:27.84c
20Simone Lilavois Manhattan Makos 1:29.64c
21Amanda Johnson RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:31.81c
22Kelly Tula APEX Swim Club 1:32.12c
23Madison Donohoe Condors Swimming 1:33.78c
24Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi 1:36.70c
25Jasmine Lee Condors Swimming 1:37.49c
26Waela Van Nostrand THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:40.13c
27Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 1:43.52c
28Camila Pena APEX Swim Club 1:46.29c
29Julianna Lorenzano Condors Swimming 1:49.23c
Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 64 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1Christian Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:08.23b
2Emir Emre Roosevelt Island Swi 1:11.04b
3Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:11.36b
4Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 1:16.54b
5Daijin Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 1:19.47b
6Maxwell Watson Condors Swimming 1:22.30c
7Richard Hall III THREE VILLAGE SWIM C 1:22.95c
8Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 1:23.31c
9Michael Simpfenderfer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 1:24.46c
10Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:25.03c
11Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:26.51c
12Sebastian David Trident Aquatic Club 1:36.88c
13Kaan Mac Donald Manhattan Makos 1:38.13c
14Elliot Radov Trident Aquatic Club 1:40.93c
15Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 1:43.94c
Guru Vishnu Ramesh Condors Swimming NS
Daniel Yadgarov Trident Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 65 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 2:54.99a
2Lauren Maierle Westchester Aquatic 3:04.41b
3Rowan VanWormer RED FOX AQUATIC CLUB 3:05.10b
4Grace Saidmuratov Westchester Aquatic 3:08.65b
5Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 3:08.68b
6Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 3:17.55c
7Jade O'Neill Condors Swimming 3:17.59c
8Aurey Tong Queens Aquatic Club 3:24.44c
9Ciara Bice Queens Aquatic Club 3:28.19c
10Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swimming 3:28.49c
11Margeaux Anselmi Condors Swimming 3:29.77c
12Lucia Milazzo Manhattan Makos 3:33.58c
13Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 3:42.09c
14Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:51.33c
15Parker Slarskey Manhattan Makos 3:55.70c
16Katie Cho Condors Swimming 4:03.49c
17Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 4:12.82c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 66 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 2:47.42a
2Cian Bice Queens Aquatic Club 2:50.88a
3Isaih Francis Condors Swimming 3:04.02b
4Finn Olsen UN-Roosevelt Island Swi 3:05.15b
5Denys Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi 3:06.74b
6Satya Agashiwala Manhattan Makos 3:08.94b
7Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 3:12.97b
8Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 3:13.63b
9Kyle Terri Condors Swimming 3:16.02b
10Beau Chan Manhattan Makos 3:16.75c
11Cosmo D'Amelio Trident Aquatic Club 3:27.43c
12Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:36.12c
13Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 3:38.79c
14Connor Mitchener Manhattan Makos 3:45.04c
Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic DQ
Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team DQ
Zachary Fan Manhattan Makos DQ
Cormac Murphy Condors Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 67 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Sophia Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 2:55.51a
2Sara Lin Westchester Aquatic 2:56.58a
3Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 3:03.39b
4Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 3:04.63b
5Krystin Casellas Westchester Aquatic 3:09.55b
6Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 3:10.34b
7Carter Roebuck Manhattan Makos 3:10.45b
8Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 3:11.86b
9D'Arcy Anselmi Condors Swimming 3:13.28b
10Trinity Fourie Condors Swimming 3:15.55b
11Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 3:17.25b
12Kaitlyn Liu Queens Aquatic Club 3:18.10b
13Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 3:18.68b
13Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 3:18.68b
15Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 3:19.06b
16Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 3:21.51c
17Jasmine Lee Condors Swimming 3:24.31c
18Violet Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 3:24.33c
19Kiera Naughton Condors Swimming 3:25.91c
20Tiya Sah Manhattan Makos 3:28.10c
21Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 3:40.36c
22Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 3:58.55c
23Naomi Kamiyama Condors Swimming 4:05.72c
Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 68 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Christopher Xia NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:47.35a
2Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 2:55.65a
3Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 3:05.81b
4Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 3:07.09b
5Joe Coleman Condors Swimming 3:07.60b
6Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 3:12.77b
7John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:13.25b
8Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 3:13.75b
9Maksim Tesovic Roosevelt Island Swi 3:14.24b
10Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 3:16.54b
11Daijin Dorsey-Reyes Manhattan Makos 3:23.46c
12Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 3:26.99c
13Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 3:27.83c
14Brendan Wu UN-Patriot Swim Team (U 3:28.38c
15Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 3:34.34c
16Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 3:47.94c
17Isaiah Fernandez Condors Swimming 4:00.64c
[Top of Page] [Event List]