Patriot 12 && Under Invite

Valley Central HS

New Headline 2

10/28/2017 - 10/28/2017

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE   # 2 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
# 3 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
# 7 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 8 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 9 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 10 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY   # 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
# 13 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 14 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 17 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE   # 18 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
# 19 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE   # 24 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
# 25 GIRLS 12&UN 50Y FREESTYLE   # 26 BOYS 12&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
# 27 GIRLS 12&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY   # 28 BOYS 12&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:20.04
2Samantha Messing Viking Aquatic Club 1:32.48
3Mairead Cronin Patriot Swim Team 2:26.95
  9-10
1Ainhoa Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 1:08.34
2Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:20.18
3Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 1:22.14
4Mikalah Kunca Club Fit Jefferson V 1:24.76
5Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 1:24.82
6Nata Martinez UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:25.33
7Stella Svrcek Club Fit Jefferson V 1:27.02
8Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:27.41
9Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 1:29.19
10Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:30.51
11Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 1:30.79
12Taylor Langevin UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:34.15
13Petra Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 1:35.85
14Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team 1:42.10
15Jaidalys Seipp Patriot Swim Team 2:56.60
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  9-10
1Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 1:11.23
2Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 1:11.43
3Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:12.65
4Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 1:13.29
5Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:14.77
6Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:18.69
7Gavin Rounds Viking Aquatic Club 1:21.28
8Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team (U 1:22.02
9Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 1:23.40
10Ben Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 1:24.76
11Win Dubroff Patriot Swim Team 1:34.90
12Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:35.45
13Matthew Messing Viking Aquatic Club 1:56.10
Patrick Cronin Jr Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
1Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 59.44
2Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:04.07
3Laura MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 1:04.63
4Julia Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 1:07.09
5Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:08.82
6Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 1:09.48
7Kristin Linahan Club Fit Jefferson V 1:10.22
8Mylie Carano Club Fit Jefferson V 1:10.36
9Cali White Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.46
10Eloise Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 1:10.80
11Else Hedman Club Fit Jefferson V 1:11.21
12Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 1:12.87
13Grace Satriano Viking Aquatic Club 1:12.90
14Aoife Fortuna Patriot Swim Team 1:18.43
15Kaidyn Thompson Viking Aquatic Club 1:19.34
16Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:19.54
17Gabriella Terralavoro Viking Aquatic Club 1:20.00
18Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:21.86
19Olivia Messing Viking Aquatic Club 1:22.64
20Nathalie Barbecho Patriot Swim Team 1:22.93
21Peyton Messing Viking Aquatic Club 1:27.18
22Sarina Edwards Viking Aquatic Club 1:31.86
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
1Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 56.28
2Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 57.90
3Alexander Gorzula Club Fit Jefferson V 58.35
4Gabriel Rzezwicki Club Fit Jefferson V 59.12
5Jay Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 1:05.19
6Jai Barnett Viking Aquatic Club 1:05.49
7Alexander Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 1:06.72
8Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 1:06.89
9Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 1:08.88
10David Barbulet Club Fit Jefferson V 1:10.97
11Noah Storaska Viking Aquatic Club 1:21.96
12Sean Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 1:24.19
13Ruimin Zhang Club Fit Jefferson V 1:35.04
14Kosma Pateras Patriot Swim Team 1:40.82
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
1Samantha Thompson Viking Aquatic Club 19.15
2Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 19.81
3Keira Troccoli Club Fit Jefferson V 20.43
4Emmy White Viking Aquatic Club 20.56
5Maia Rounds Viking Aquatic Club 22.72
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
1Erich Lachmann Viking Aquatic Club 20.42
2Cameron Epps Patriot Swim Team 25.56
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 37.15
2Samantha Messing Viking Aquatic Club 57.33
  9-10
1Ainhoa Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 35.20
2Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 41.91
3Kaitlyn Desiena Club Fit Jefferson V 41.98
4Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 43.44
5Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 45.35
6Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 46.86
7Mikalah Kunca Club Fit Jefferson V 46.86
8Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 47.21
9Nata Martinez UN-Patriot Swim Team 48.67
10Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 49.73
11Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 50.30
12Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 51.66
13Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 53.23
14Stella Svrcek Club Fit Jefferson V 57.24
15Petra Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 1:11.28
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  9-10
1Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 36.62
2Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 36.84
3Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 39.27
4Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 39.56
5Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 41.23
6Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 42.39
7Luke Sanchez Viking Aquatic Club 42.99
8Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 52.82
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
1Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 30.37
2Rowan Van Wormer UN-Patriot Swim Team 32.00
3Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 32.37
4Laura MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 34.11
5Julia Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 34.51
6Sidney Bensabeur Club Fit Jefferson V 35.03
7Else Hedman Club Fit Jefferson V 35.85
8Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 37.10
9Grace Satriano Viking Aquatic Club 37.32
10Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 37.54
11Mylie Carano Club Fit Jefferson V 38.09
12Kristin Linahan Club Fit Jefferson V 38.29
13Zamira Iza Club Fit Jefferson V 39.43
14Aoife Fortuna Patriot Swim Team 39.66
15Nathalie Barbecho Patriot Swim Team 41.19
16Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 42.35
17Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 43.92
18Olivia Messing Viking Aquatic Club 46.69
19Kaidyn Thompson Viking Aquatic Club 47.59
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
1Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 28.62
2Ben Vitale Patriot Swim Team 29.08
3Gabriel Rzezwicki Club Fit Jefferson V 30.15
4Alexander Gorzula Club Fit Jefferson V 30.99
5Jay Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 32.03
6Jai Barnett Viking Aquatic Club 33.25
7Thomas Carley Club Fit Jefferson V 33.43
8Jason Muroski Club Fit Jefferson V 33.74
9Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 35.14
10David Barbulet Club Fit Jefferson V 35.66
11Adam Elkashef Viking Aquatic Club 57.76
Sean Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
1Keira Troccoli Club Fit Jefferson V 24.55
2Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 25.47
3Samantha Thompson Viking Aquatic Club 28.48
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
1Erich Lachmann Viking Aquatic Club 26.14
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 51.58
2Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 58.50
  9-10
1Ainhoa Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 40.45
2Kaitlyn Desiena Club Fit Jefferson V 46.04
3Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 47.58
4Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 49.22
5Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 50.21
6Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 50.60
7Mikalah Kunca Club Fit Jefferson V 51.17
8Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 52.45
9Taylor Langevin UN-Patriot Swim Team 55.05
10Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 55.49
11Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 55.72
12Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 56.96
13Stella Svrcek Club Fit Jefferson V 58.29
14Petra Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 58.63
15Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team 58.94
16Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 1:00.91
Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  9-10
1Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 41.40
2Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 44.10
3Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team (U 44.68
4Luke Watson Viking Aquatic Club 44.93
5Ben Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 45.19
6Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 45.60
7Gavin Rounds Viking Aquatic Club 49.44
8Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 49.83
9Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 51.07
10Luke Sanchez Viking Aquatic Club 52.78
11Matthew Messing Viking Aquatic Club 59.14
12Win Dubroff Patriot Swim Team 59.30
Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team NS
Patrick Cronin Jr Patriot Swim Team NS
Ethan Hall Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
1Laura MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 37.52
2Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 37.57
3Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 37.68
4Sidney Bensabeur Club Fit Jefferson V 38.68
5Mylie Carano Club Fit Jefferson V 39.21
6Rowan Van Wormer UN-Patriot Swim Team 40.11
7Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 40.46
8Kristin Linahan Club Fit Jefferson V 40.76
9Eloise Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 40.77
10Else Hedman Club Fit Jefferson V 40.88
11Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 42.69
12Zamira Iza Club Fit Jefferson V 43.82
13Grace Satriano Viking Aquatic Club 44.42
14Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 44.78
15Olivia Messing Viking Aquatic Club 45.19
16Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 46.19
17Niamh Fortuna Patriot Swim Team 46.85
18Avery Rich Patriot Swim Team 47.04
19Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 47.39
20Kaidyn Thompson Viking Aquatic Club 48.45
21Mikayla Santos Patriot Swim Team 48.64
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
1Jason Muroski Club Fit Jefferson V 34.51
2Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 35.15
3Ben Vitale Patriot Swim Team 35.82
4Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 36.20
5Alexander Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 36.32
6Alexander Gorzula Club Fit Jefferson V 36.47
7Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 38.11
8Thomas Carley Club Fit Jefferson V 39.57
9Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 41.63
10Ruimin Zhang Club Fit Jefferson V 47.00
11Sean Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 47.38
12Adam Elkashef Viking Aquatic Club 51.51
13Noah Storaska Viking Aquatic Club 57.05
Kosma Pateras Patriot Swim Team DQ
Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
1Samantha Thompson Viking Aquatic Club 28.47
2Keira Troccoli Club Fit Jefferson V 30.13
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Cameron Epps Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 43.57
2Samantha Thompson Viking Aquatic Club 47.98
3Samantha Messing Viking Aquatic Club 50.59
Mairead Cronin Patriot Swim Team DQ
  9-10
1Ainhoa Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 35.09
2Kaitlyn Desiena Club Fit Jefferson V 39.57
3Mikalah Kunca Club Fit Jefferson V 40.44
4Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 43.12
5Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 44.55
6Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 45.92
7Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 46.13
8Nata Martinez UN-Patriot Swim Team 46.24
9Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 46.33
10Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 46.42
11Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 46.63
12Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 47.61
13Stella Svrcek Club Fit Jefferson V 49.39
14Petra Ginesin Club Fit Jefferson V 49.79
15Lillian Brickley Viking Aquatic Club 50.39
16Taylor Langevin UN-Patriot Swim Team 51.51
17Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 52.55
18Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 52.77
19Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team 52.85
20Skyla Demarco Viking Aquatic Club 56.90
21Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team 1:01.99
Jaidalys Seipp Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
Cameron Epps Patriot Swim Team NS
  9-10
1Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 38.26
2Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 38.97
3Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 39.15
4Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 42.19
5Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 42.36
6Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team (U 42.96
7Gavin Rounds Viking Aquatic Club 43.60
8Luke Sanchez Viking Aquatic Club 45.85
9Luke Watson Viking Aquatic Club 46.46
10Win Dubroff Patriot Swim Team 51.14
11Matthew Messing Viking Aquatic Club 59.22
Patrick Cronin Jr Patriot Swim Team NS
Ben Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team DQ
Ethan Hall Patriot Swim Team DQ
Aiden White Viking Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
1Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 32.53
2Rowan Van Wormer UN-Patriot Swim Team 34.21
3Julia Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 35.08
4Laura MacDonald Club Fit Jefferson V 36.29
5Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 36.97
6Sidney Bensabeur Club Fit Jefferson V 37.67
7Niamh Fortuna Patriot Swim Team 37.88
8Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 38.34
9Cali White Viking Aquatic Club 39.95
10Eloise Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 40.30
11Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 40.40
12Zamira Iza Club Fit Jefferson V 40.60
13Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 40.98
14Abby Mathews Patriot Swim Team 41.00
15Aoife Fortuna Patriot Swim Team 41.55
16Peyton Messing Viking Aquatic Club 42.09
17Nathalie Barbecho Patriot Swim Team 42.26
18Olivia Messing Viking Aquatic Club 43.00
19Kaidyn Thompson Viking Aquatic Club 43.22
20Mikayla Santos Patriot Swim Team 45.10
21Sarina Edwards Viking Aquatic Club 45.24
22Gabriella Terralavoro Viking Aquatic Club 47.36
23Lynae Smith Viking Aquatic Club 48.87
24Chelsea Degon Viking Aquatic Club 48.89
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
1Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 30.05
2Gabriel Rzezwicki Club Fit Jefferson V 31.20
3Jai Barnett Viking Aquatic Club 32.60
4Ben Vitale Patriot Swim Team 33.50
5Jason Muroski Club Fit Jefferson V 33.53
6Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 34.26
7Jay Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 34.76
8Thomas Carley Club Fit Jefferson V 34.89
9Alexander Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 35.39
10David Barbulet Club Fit Jefferson V 36.90
11Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 37.15
12Sean Kelly Club Fit Jefferson V 43.28
13Caleb Sahlstrom Viking Aquatic Club 45.32
14Ruimin Zhang Club Fit Jefferson V 47.47
Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
1Emmy White Viking Aquatic Club 23.21
2Keira Troccoli Club Fit Jefferson V 24.99
3Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 25.37
4Maia Rounds Viking Aquatic Club 27.65
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
1Erich Lachmann Viking Aquatic Club 22.54
2Cameron Epps Patriot Swim Team 24.90
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 12&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
Samantha Messing Viking Aquatic Club NS
  9-10
1Kaitlyn Desiena Club Fit Jefferson V 33.09
2Nata Martinez UN-Patriot Swim Team 38.41
3Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 39.81
4Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 41.27
5Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 41.81
6Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 42.38
7Skyla Demarco Viking Aquatic Club 42.80
8Taylor Langevin UN-Patriot Swim Team 43.35
9Lillian Brickley Viking Aquatic Club 44.87
10Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team 46.83
11Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team 55.02
12Jaidalys Seipp Patriot Swim Team 1:06.57
  11-12
1Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 27.19
2Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 29.22
3Kristin Linahan Club Fit Jefferson V 30.73
4Mylie Carano Club Fit Jefferson V 30.75
5Julia Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V 30.86
6Rowan Van Wormer UN-Patriot Swim Team 30.99
7Else Hedman Club Fit Jefferson V 31.82
8Sidney Bensabeur Club Fit Jefferson V 31.98
9Cali White Viking Aquatic Club 32.19
10Grace Satriano Viking Aquatic Club 32.59
10Eloise Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 32.59
12Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 33.04
13Zamira Iza Club Fit Jefferson V 33.92
14Gabriella Terralavoro Viking Aquatic Club 34.24
15Aoife Fortuna Patriot Swim Team 34.59
16Niamh Fortuna Patriot Swim Team 34.84
17Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 35.00
18Avery Rich Patriot Swim Team 35.66
19Nathalie Barbecho Patriot Swim Team 36.04
20Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 37.05
21Mikayla Santos Patriot Swim Team 38.01
22Peyton Messing Viking Aquatic Club 38.42
23Chelsea Degon Viking Aquatic Club 38.72
24Sarina Edwards Viking Aquatic Club 40.83
25Lynae Smith Viking Aquatic Club 43.30
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 12&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  9-10
1Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 32.47
2Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 32.68
3Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 33.79
4Luke Watson Viking Aquatic Club 34.67
5Luke Sanchez Viking Aquatic Club 35.23
6Gavin Rounds Viking Aquatic Club 35.92
7Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 36.44
8Ben Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 37.22
9Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team (U 37.48
10Aiden White Viking Aquatic Club 38.47
11Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 39.28
12Win Dubroff Patriot Swim Team 45.68
13Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 45.80
14Matthew Messing Viking Aquatic Club 53.65
15Ethan Hall Patriot Swim Team 54.72
  11-12
1Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 26.72
2Gabriel Rzezwicki Club Fit Jefferson V 26.95
3Alexander Gorzula Club Fit Jefferson V 27.16
4Ben Vitale Patriot Swim Team 27.27
5Jason Muroski Club Fit Jefferson V 27.94
6Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 29.86
7Jai Barnett Viking Aquatic Club 29.95
8Alexander Todorov Club Fit Jefferson V 30.68
9Thomas Carley Club Fit Jefferson V 31.09
10David Barbulet Club Fit Jefferson V 32.51
11Noah Storaska Viking Aquatic Club 35.69
12Caleb Sahlstrom Viking Aquatic Club 37.89
13Adam Elkashef Viking Aquatic Club 40.43
14Kosma Pateras Patriot Swim Team 42.41
15Ruimin Zhang Club Fit Jefferson V 42.53
16Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team 57.01
Jay Wilkinson Club Fit Jefferson V NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 12&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
1Patriot Swim Team A Patriot Swim Team 1:58.06
Vallamattam,Annie Shao,Carolyn
Bilenky,Silvia Gash,Allison
2Club Fit Jefferson V A Club Fit Jefferson V 2:03.08
Todorov,Ainhoa Linahan,Kristin
MacDonald,Laura Wilkinson,Julia
3Club Fit Jefferson V B Club Fit Jefferson V 2:07.70
Carano,Mylie Hedman,Else
Desiena,Kaitlyn
4Viking Aquatic Club A Viking Aquatic Club 2:14.99
White,Cali Messing,Olivia
Thompson,Kaidyn Satriano,Grace
5Patriot Swim Team B Patriot Swim Team 2:15.85
Mathews,Abby Fortuna,Aoife
Gash,Amelia Pearsall,Eloise
6Patriot Swim Team C Patriot Swim Team 2:25.56
Quested,Bluebell Schnee,Veronica
Nestler,Maura Barbecho,Nathalie
7Patriot Swim Team D Patriot Swim Team 2:33.19
Gash,Alexandra Hofbauer,Amari
Thomas,Mikayla Wiltshire,Saniyah
8Patriot Swim Team E Patriot Swim Team 2:35.72
Santos,Mikayla Mack,Skylar
Sabarre,Ina Odums,Kaelynn
9Patriot Swim Team F Patriot Swim Team 2:43.00
White,Symantha Fortuna,Niamh
Kozak,Alaina Martinez,Nata
10Viking Aquatic Club B Viking Aquatic Club 3:07.13
Messing,Samantha Rounds,Maia
Thompson,Samantha White,Emmy
11Patriot Swim Team G Patriot Swim Team 3:09.86
Bunker,Isabel Fridman,Anya
Birnbaum,Ava Jutt,Anna
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 12&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
1Patriot Swim Team A Patriot Swim Team 1:49.55
Vitale,Ben Thomas,Dylan
Minevich,Daniel Quested,Finn
2Club Fit Jefferson V A Club Fit Jefferson V 1:49.74
Rzezwicki,Gabriel Muroski,Jason
Wilkinson,Jay Soltowski,Alexander
3Patriot Swim Team B Patriot Swim Team 2:08.41
Pearsall,Milo Del Rosario,Jake
Locitzer,Thomas Wu,Brendan
4Club Fit Jefferson V B Club Fit Jefferson V 2:12.09
Carley,Thomas Barbulet,David
Kelly,Sean Todorov,Alexander
5Viking Aquatic Club D Viking Aquatic Club 2:20.39
6Viking Aquatic Club C Viking Aquatic Club 2:30.57
Sahlstrom,Caleb
7Patriot Swim Team C Patriot Swim Team 2:37.25
Winthal,Dylan Dubroff,Win
Moody,Paul White,Ronan
8Patriot Swim Team D Patriot Swim Team 2:50.85
Chenski,Sasha Han,Franklin
Locitzer,Patrick Van Wormer,Ben
[Top of Page] [Event List]