2017 MR Patriot Holiday Invitational

12/01/2017 - 12/03/2017

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
# 3 GIRLS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 7 GIRLS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 8 BOYS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 9 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 14 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 15 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 16 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 17 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 18 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 19 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE   # 22 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
# 23 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE   # 24 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
# 25 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 26 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 29 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 32 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 33 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 34 BOYS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 35 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 36 BOYS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 37 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 38 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 39 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 40 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 41 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 48 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 49 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE   # 50 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
# 51 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE   # 52 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
# 53 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 54 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 55 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 56 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 57 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 58 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 59 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 60 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 61 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 62 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 65 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE   # 66 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
# 67 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE   # 68 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
# 69 GIRLS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE   # 70 BOYS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE
# 71 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 72 BOYS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 77 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 78 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 79 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 80 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 81 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 82 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 83 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 84 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 85 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE   # 86 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
# 87 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE   # 88 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:07.15a
2Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:14.73b
3Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:16.98b
4Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B 2:18.25b
5Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 2:25.80b
6Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:29.12
7Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:29.82
8Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 2:34.25
9Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:34.67
10Erin Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 2:37.63
11Morgan Demirci12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:39.45
12Angelina Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:48.13
13Adira Greer-Padilla11 YMCA of Middletown B 2:49.28
14Amelia Gash11 Patriot Swim Team 2:50.42
15Marabella Zullo11 Zeus Swim Team 2:50.77
16Ciara Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 2:55.22
17Emily Ostrofsky12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:56.04
18Sage Franklin11 Zeus Swim Team 2:59.19
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 2:02.17a
2John Holler12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:15.77b
3Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 2:26.05
4Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:44.04
5Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 2:45.83
6Adam Elkashef11 Viking Aquatic Club 3:04.31
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 5:19.63d
2Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 5:33.05e
3Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 5:35.10e
4Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 5:45.74e
5Maya Gerber14 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:46.15e
6Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 5:59.80
7Emily Quiros14 YMCA of Middletown B 6:09.32
8Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 6:14.00
9Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 6:18.18
10Madison Harp14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 6:24.47
11Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 6:29.71
12Grace Rocchio13 YMCA of Middletown B 6:33.07
13Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 6:43.31
1Camryn Kreuscher16 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:26.17d
2Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team 5:30.06d
3Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 5:43.95
4Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 5:47.48
5Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 5:49.69
6Rebecca Cavanagh17 Zeus Swim Team 6:05.56
7Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 6:09.17
8Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 6:21.59
9Erin Holler15 Hauppauge Athletic A 6:21.61
10Mackenzie Zupko15 Viking Aquatic Club 6:48.30
11Hannah Benenati17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 7:30.74
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
1Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 5:14.98d
2Jack Pagel14 Patriot Swim Team 5:28.22e
3Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 5:50.16e
4John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 5:53.61
5Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 5:53.66
6Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team 6:08.26
7Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 6:10.10
8Vincent Lam14 YMCA of Middletown B 6:18.50
9Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 6:19.78
10Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 6:20.92
1Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 4:59.49d
2Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 5:02.00d
3Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 5:03.71d
4Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:09.53d
5Andrew Smolar15 Viking Aquatic Club 5:12.05e
6Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:21.97
7Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:22.36
8Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 5:28.11
9Dylan Karpf15 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:37.29
10Liam White16 Patriot Swim Team 6:30.06
Jacob Basini19 Hauppauge Athletic A NT
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:24.26a
2Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:37.67b
3Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:41.85b
4Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:42.91b
5Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:47.61b
6Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:49.81
7Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:51.11
8Morgan Demirci12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:58.49
9Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 3:04.06
10Marabella Zullo11 Zeus Swim Team 3:05.09
11Angelina Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 3:14.13
Emily Ostrofsky12 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1John Holler12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:35.28b
2Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 2:40.20b
3Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 3:11.76
4Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 3:15.52
Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team NT
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 4:51.30d
2Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 5:04.85e
3Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 5:14.55e
4Shannon Boudreau14 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:36.60
1Mackenzie Dickman15 Viking Aquatic Club 5:17.32e
2Mikayla Bonner16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 5:21.27e
3Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 5:31.01
4Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 5:37.92
Erin Holler15 Hauppauge Athletic A NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Jack Pagel14 Patriot Swim Team 4:58.09e
2Alex Demis14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 5:09.05e
3Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 5:18.08
4Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 5:36.37
5Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 5:36.89
Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
1Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 4:22.79d
2Nicholas Millkey17 Hauppauge Athletic A 4:27.61d
3Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 4:45.33e
4Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 5:10.91
5Lucas Maqueda18 Viking Aquatic Club 5:30.79
6Justin Romeo16 Delaware Valley Wate 5:44.21
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 2:08.85b
2Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 2:14.15d
3Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 2:20.00e
4Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 2:21.31e
5Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:24.08e
6Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:24.11e
7Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 2:30.11e
8Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 2:35.06e
FINAL RESULTS
9Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 2:41.53
10Maria Martone13 Patriot Swim Team 2:49.73
Victoria Deluca14 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 2:14.79d
2Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.11e
3Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 2:23.86e
4Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 2:25.65e
5Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:27.19e
6Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:29.45e
7Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 2:36.17e
8Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 2:39.15
9Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 2:47.49
10Maria Martone13 Patriot Swim Team 2:52.25
11Victoria Deluca14 Patriot Swim Team 3:09.06
12Meghan MacEntee13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:10.71sf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:15.65e
1Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:15.65e
3Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 2:17.40e
4Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:30.00
5Jonathan Torres-Rossi13 Patriot Swim Team 2:36.95
6Michael Trzaskowski14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:38.09
7Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team 2:40.11
8Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 2:41.92
FINAL RESULTS
James Almeida13 Gateway Sports & Poo DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:16.12e
2Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:18.04e
3Jack Pagel14 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.60esf
4Brady Saunders13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:20.50esf
5Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 2:21.79e
6Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:33.47
7Jonathan Torres-Rossi13 Patriot Swim Team 2:40.67
8Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 2:42.81
9Michael Trzaskowski14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:43.83
10Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team 3:04.31
11James Almeida13 Gateway Sports & Poo 3:08.07
12Jack Bencivenga13 Hauppauge Athletic A 3:17.76sf
Michael Montemarano13 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 2:17.85d
2Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 2:18.21d
3Sarah Gehrlein16 Patriot Swim Team 2:22.39e
4Toni Demassio15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:23.41e
5Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 2:30.57
6Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 2:36.17
7Katherine Canavan15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:36.35
8Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 2:45.97
FINAL RESULTS
9Hannah Benenati17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:49.23
10Mackenzie Zupko15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:54.91
PRELIM RESULTS
1Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 2:22.04e
2Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 2:26.22e
3Sarah Gehrlein16 Patriot Swim Team 2:28.22e
4Toni Demassio15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:29.91
5Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 2:32.02
6Katherine Canavan15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:35.03
7Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 2:36.21
8Mikayla Bonner16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:36.77sf
9Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 2:44.29
10Mackenzie Zupko15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:54.22
11Hannah Benenati17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:00.08
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 1:57.81b
2Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 1:58.96c
3Nicholas Millkey17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:02.57d
4Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 2:04.63d
5Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 2:04.95d
6Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 2:05.30d
7Brendan Beutel17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:15.88e
8Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:22.36
PRELIM RESULTS
1Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 2:00.98c
2Nicholas Millkey17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:03.29d
3Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:04.62dsf
4Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 2:05.44d
5Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 2:06.23d
6Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 2:06.49d
7Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 2:07.89d
8Brendan Beutel17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:11.04e
9Dylan Karpf15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:11.32esf
10Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:24.43
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 2:24.44e
2Sophia Varon13 Patriot Swim Team 2:25.86e
3Maya Gerber14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:30.99e
4Ava Demassio13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:34.57e
5Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:35.46e
6Emily Quiros14 YMCA of Middletown B 2:36.04e
7Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 2:38.79e
FINAL RESULTS
9Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 2:40.65e
Katrina Muscarella13 YMCA of Middletown B NT
FINAL RESULTS
Annie Vallamattam13 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Sophia Varon13 Patriot Swim Team 2:28.08e
2Maya Gerber14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:29.33e
3Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 2:30.49e
4Annie Vallamattam13 Patriot Swim Team 2:37.54e
5Ava Demassio13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:37.87e
6Emily Quiros14 YMCA of Middletown B 2:38.50e
7Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 2:40.55e
8Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:40.72e
9Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 2:42.48
10Katrina Muscarella13 YMCA of Middletown B 3:41.94
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Steve Holan13 Patriot Swim Team 2:18.01e
2Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:23.04e
3Luke Roberts14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:24.64e
4Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:24.98e
5John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 2:26.47e
6Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:27.26e
7Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 2:35.61
8Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 2:41.81
FINAL RESULTS
9Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 2:37.70
Dylan Aviles13 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Jack Pagel14 Patriot Swim Team 2:14.63esf
2Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:22.95e
3Alex Demis14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:23.26esf
4Steve Holan13 Patriot Swim Team 2:23.96e
5Logan Pece14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:25.64esf
6Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:26.51e
7John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 2:28.85e
8Luke Roberts14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:29.24e
9Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:33.94
10Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 2:40.90
11Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 2:42.88
12Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 2:43.29
13Dylan Aviles13 Patriot Swim Team 3:19.05
Vincent Lam14 YMCA of Middletown B DQ
James Almeida13 Gateway Sports & Poo DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 2:13.20d
2Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.28d
3Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.41d
4Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 2:23.69e
5Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:25.98e
6Raina Thomas16 Patriot Swim Team 2:26.51e
7Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:32.86
8Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:33.48
FINAL RESULTS
9Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 2:31.75
10Katherine Canavan15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:33.59
11Rebecca Cavanagh17 Zeus Swim Team 2:35.44
12Sam Vos15 UNATACHED 2:40.89
13Amanda Spidalieri15 Patriot Swim Team 2:48.56
Violetta Dekert16 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 2:16.58d
2Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.49d
3Raina Thomas16 Patriot Swim Team 2:26.49e
4Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 2:27.14e
5Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 2:28.93e
6Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:29.81e
7Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:31.75
8Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:35.06
9Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 2:35.14
10Rebecca Cavanagh17 Zeus Swim Team 2:35.86
11Keira Coulard-Smith16 UNATACHED 2:36.35sf
12Katherine Canavan15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:37.57
13Violetta Dekert16 Patriot Swim Team 2:44.25
14Sam Vos15 UNATACHED 2:44.94
15Amanda Spidalieri15 Patriot Swim Team 2:50.81
16Anayah Jackman15 YMCA of Middletown B 3:04.42sf
Erin Holler15 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 2:00.84c
2Leo Kuyl17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:02.46d
3Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.09d
4Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.12d
5Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.39d
6Phill Sadchikov15 UNATACHED 2:06.01d
7Andrew Hunt16 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:08.79e
8Nathaniel Gamboa17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:11.09e
FINAL RESULTS
9Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 2:07.51d
10Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 2:08.09e
11Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 2:23.99e
12Justin Romeo16 Delaware Valley Wate 2:29.58
13Liam White16 Patriot Swim Team 2:39.28
PRELIM RESULTS
1Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 2:04.69d
2Leo Kuyl17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:04.91d
3Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 2:05.02d
4Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 2:05.38d
5Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 2:05.46d
6Phill Sadchikov15 UNATACHED 2:07.67d
7Andrew Hunt16 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:10.77e
8Nathaniel Gamboa17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:11.90e
9Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 2:12.96e
10Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 2:14.39e
11Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 2:24.80e
12Lucas Maqueda18 Viking Aquatic Club 2:27.68esf
13Justin Romeo16 Delaware Valley Wate 2:31.08
14Liam White16 Patriot Swim Team 2:37.10
Matthew McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 1:15.77e
2Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:17.55e
3Tabitha Tatusko14 Patriot Swim Team 1:17.83e
4Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:18.12e
5Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.72e
6Ava Demassio13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:21.19e
7Grace Rocchio13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:21.44e
FINAL RESULTS
9Emily Quiros14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:23.71
10Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.74
11Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:25.36
12Marisol Mallory13 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.17
13Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:30.77
14Maria Martone13 Patriot Swim Team 1:36.71
Katrina Muscarella13 YMCA of Middletown B NT
Annie Vallamattam13 Patriot Swim Team NT
FINAL RESULTS
Shannon Boudreau14 Hauppauge Athletic A NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Tabitha Tatusko14 Patriot Swim Team 1:17.64e
2Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.17e
3Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.40e
4Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:19.81e
5Shannon Boudreau14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:20.96e
6Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:21.75e
7Grace Rocchio13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:22.62e
8Ava Demassio13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:22.86e
9Annie Vallamattam13 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.52
10Emily Quiros14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:25.60
11Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.81
12Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:26.36
13Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:29.63
14Marisol Mallory13 Patriot Swim Team 1:30.13
15Meghan MacEntee13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:36.62sf
16Maria Martone13 Patriot Swim Team 1:38.33
17Katrina Muscarella13 YMCA of Middletown B 2:09.50
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Logan Pece14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:11.05e
2Luke Roberts14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:14.92e
3Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 1:15.97e
4Robby Fehrenbach14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:17.19
5Vincent Lam14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:17.82
FINAL RESULTS
9Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.97
10John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:19.47
11Michael Trzaskowski14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:22.33
12Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 1:23.83
13Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:26.05
14Jonathan Torres-Rossi13 Patriot Swim Team 1:26.81
15Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.25
16Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 1:28.71
17Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.34
FINAL RESULTS
Alex Demis14 Hawks Swimming Assoc NT
Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Logan Pece14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:12.40e
2Jack Pagel14 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.64esf
3Luke Roberts14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:14.71e
4Alex Demis14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:14.74e
5Robby Fehrenbach14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:15.79e
6Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 1:16.40e
7Brady Saunders13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:17.73sf
8Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:19.59
9Vincent Lam14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:20.43
10John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:20.47
11Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.98
12Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 1:24.57
13Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 1:25.39
14Michael Trzaskowski14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:25.47
15Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:26.71
16Jonathan Torres-Rossi13 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.49
17Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.87
18Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 1:28.50
19David Moscoso13 Patriot Swim Team 1:30.37
20Dylan Aviles13 Patriot Swim Team 1:41.54
21Jack Bencivenga13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:47.17
22Michael Montemarano13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:54.57
James Almeida13 Gateway Sports & Poo NT
Steve Holan13 Patriot Swim Team DQ
Sebastian Rutty13 Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.23c
2Camryn Kreuscher16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.63d
3Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.64d
4Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.53d
5Mackenzie Dickman15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:14.71d
6Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:20.80e
7Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 1:23.25
8Erin Holler15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:24.69
FINAL RESULTS
9Alessandra Cruz17 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.19
10Tam Vu15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:29.84
11Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 1:33.35
Amanda Spidalieri15 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
0Katelyn Walsh17 Patriot Swim Team 2:33.12
1Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.21c
2Camryn Kreuscher16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.87d
3Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.03d
4Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.44d
5Mackenzie Dickman15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:16.46e
6Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:19.70e
7Mikayla Bonner16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:24.69sf
8Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 1:25.13
9Erin Holler15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:26.66
10Alessandra Cruz17 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.95
11Tam Vu15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:30.77
12Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 1:32.65
13Amanda Spidalieri15 Patriot Swim Team 1:32.80
14Anayah Jackman15 YMCA of Middletown B 1:38.56sf
15Hannah Benenati17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:46.95sf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Zachary Papsco17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.11b
2Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.12b
3Leo Kuyl17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:02.80c
4Phill Sadchikov15 UNATACHED 1:04.46d
5Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.92d
6Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.19d
7Nathaniel Gamboa17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:05.72d
8Matthew McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.89d
FINAL RESULTS
9Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.75d
10Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.45d
11Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.92e
12Justin Romeo16 Delaware Valley Wate 1:09.68e
13Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.28
14Liam White16 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.42
Jonathan Nunez16 Patriot Swim Team NT
Aidan McMenamy17 Hauppauge Athletic A NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Zachary Papsco17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.30c
2Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.22d
3Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.57d
4Phill Sadchikov15 UNATACHED 1:05.80d
5Nicholas Millkey17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:05.96dsf
6Nathaniel Gamboa17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:06.84e
7Andrew Hunt16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.23esf
8Leo Kuyl17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:07.46e
9Matthew McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.47e
10Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.15e
11Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.25e
12Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.57e
13Lucas Maqueda18 Viking Aquatic Club 1:09.51esf
14Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:09.57e
15Justin Romeo16 Delaware Valley Wate 1:09.91e
16Aidan McMenamy17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:09.97e
17Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.36
18Jonathan Nunez16 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.95
19Robert Varga15 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.44sf
20Liam White16 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.82
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 55.82d
2Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 57.91e
3Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 58.23e
4Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 59.01e
5Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 59.64e
6Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.64e
7Emily Quiros14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:01.00e
FINAL RESULTS
9Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.17e
10Sophia Varon13 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.10e
11Ava Demassio13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:02.93e
12Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:03.38
13Grace Rocchio13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:05.57
14Tabitha Tatusko14 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.82
15Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:06.03
16Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 1:06.81
17Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.28
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 57.22e
2Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 58.11e
3Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 59.51e
4Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 59.97e
5Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:00.93e
6Emily Quiros14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:01.40e
7Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.64e
8Shannon Boudreau14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.78e
9Sophia Varon13 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.82e
10Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.90e
11Ava Demassio13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:03.08e
12Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:03.71
13Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:05.07
14Grace Rocchio13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:05.54
15Tabitha Tatusko14 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.63
16Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 1:06.96
17Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.15
18Marisol Mallory13 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.82
19Maria Martone13 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.66
20Victoria Deluca14 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.27
21Katrina Muscarella13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:30.44
Annie Vallamattam13 Patriot Swim Team NT
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Giovanni Rizzo14 Patriot Swim Team 52.86d
2Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 54.90e
3Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.26e
4Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 55.56e
5Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 57.27e
6Logan Pece14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 58.16e
7Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 59.61
8Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team 1:00.07
FINAL RESULTS
9Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 58.84e
10Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 59.12e
11Luke Roberts14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 59.37e
12Robby Fehrenbach14 Hauppauge Athletic A 59.97
13Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 1:03.10
14Vincent Lam14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:03.26
15Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 1:05.20
16Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 1:05.48
PRELIM RESULTS
1Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 55.34e
2Giovanni Rizzo14 Patriot Swim Team 55.44e
3Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.52e
4Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 56.49e
5Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 57.98e
6Brady Saunders13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 58.01esf
7Logan Pece14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 58.28e
8Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team 58.97e
9Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 59.50e
10Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 59.89
11Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:00.32
12Luke Roberts14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:00.34
13Robby Fehrenbach14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:00.92
14Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 1:01.27
15Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 1:04.12
16Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 1:04.28
17Vincent Lam14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:04.40
18David Moscoso13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.19
19Michael Trzaskowski14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:06.20
20Jonathan Torres-Rossi13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.38
21Jack Bencivenga13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:23.51
22Michael Montemarano13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:24.59
23Dylan Aviles13 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.88
24Sebastian Rutty13 Patriot Swim Team 1:55.33
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Camryn Kreuscher16 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.61c
2Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 54.89d
3Liz Gallagher17 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.30d
4Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team 56.86d
5Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 57.05d
6Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.19d
7Raina Thomas16 Patriot Swim Team 57.69d
8Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 59.51e
FINAL RESULTS
9Toni Demassio15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 58.76e
10Keira Coulard-Smith16 UNATACHED 59.31e
11Mackenzie Dickman15 Viking Aquatic Club 59.68e
12Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 59.82e
13Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.21e
14Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:00.81e
15Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:01.67
16Rebecca Cavanagh17 Zeus Swim Team 1:03.98
PRELIM RESULTS
1Camryn Kreuscher16 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.72d
2Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 55.59d
3Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 57.09d
3Liz Gallagher17 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.09d
5Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 57.32d
6Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team 57.36d
7Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 58.31e
8Raina Thomas16 Patriot Swim Team 58.39e
9Keira Coulard-Smith16 UNATACHED 59.37e
10Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 59.79e
11Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 1:00.47e
12Toni Demassio15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:00.70e
13Mackenzie Dickman15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:00.99e
14Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:01.27
15Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:01.33
16Rebecca Cavanagh17 Zeus Swim Team 1:03.62
17Violetta Dekert16 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.66
18Sarah Gehrlein16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.39
19Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 1:05.57
20Sam Vos15 UNATACHED 1:08.68
21Alessandra Cruz17 Zeus Swim Team 1:08.71
22Mackenzie Zupko15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:09.06
23Amanda Spidalieri15 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.34
24Tam Vu15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.32
25Anayah Jackman15 YMCA of Middletown B 1:13.83
26Hannah Benenati17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:22.06
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Leo Kuyl17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 47.97b
2Nicholas Millkey17 Hauppauge Athletic A 49.77d
3Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.13d
4Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 50.31d
5Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 50.64d
6Dylan Karpf15 Hauppauge Athletic A 51.44d
7Andrew Hunt16 Hauppauge Athletic A 51.48d
8Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 51.60d
FINAL RESULTS
9Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 51.89d
10Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 52.97e
11Jonathan Nunez16 Patriot Swim Team 53.01e
12Antonio Rizzo16 Patriot Swim Team 53.26e
13Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.11e
14Nathaniel Gamboa17 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.95
15Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 56.49
16Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 56.83
PRELIM RESULTS
1Nicholas Millkey17 Hauppauge Athletic A 49.64c
2Leo Kuyl17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 50.14d
3Zachary Papsco17 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.72dsf
4Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.85d
5Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 50.98d
6Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 51.15d
7Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 51.49d
8Andrew Hunt16 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.35e
9Dylan Karpf15 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.54e
10Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.63e
11Antonio Rizzo16 Patriot Swim Team 52.81e
12Aidan McMenamy17 Hauppauge Athletic A 53.28e
13Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 54.00e
14Brendan Beutel17 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.08esf
14Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.08e
16Jonathan Nunez16 Patriot Swim Team 54.33e
17Nathaniel Gamboa17 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.89
18Robert Varga15 Patriot Swim Team 57.15sf
19Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 58.23
20Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.54
21Liam White16 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.64
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.95d
2Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 1:03.79e
3Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.41e
4Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.73e
5Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.56e
6Maya Gerber14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.14e
7Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.28e
8Sophia Varon13 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.53e
FINAL RESULTS
9Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.11e
10Tabitha Tatusko14 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.30
11Marisol Mallory13 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.88
12Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 1:23.35
Victoria Deluca14 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.03e
2Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.65e
3Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.91e
4Maya Gerber14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.71e
5Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.07e
6Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.37e
7Sophia Varon13 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.45e
8Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.52e
9Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.20
10Tabitha Tatusko14 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.61
11Shannon Boudreau14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.87sf
12Marisol Mallory13 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.89
13Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 1:24.11
Victoria Deluca14 Patriot Swim Team NT
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Giovanni Rizzo14 Patriot Swim Team 59.84d
2Steve Holan13 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.82e
3John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:06.60e
4Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:07.95
5Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:08.48
6Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.64
7Robby Fehrenbach14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.44
8Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.39
PRELIM RESULTS
1Giovanni Rizzo14 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.28e
2Steve Holan13 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.15
3Alex Demis14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:07.37sf
4Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:08.38
5John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:08.70
6Robby Fehrenbach14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:10.37
7Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:11.26
8Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.40
9Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.80
Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Liz Gallagher17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:00.85d
2Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.44d
3Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.75d
4Camryn Kreuscher16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:05.00e
5Raina Thomas16 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.81e
6Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.06e
7Sarah Gehrlein16 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.00e
8Keira Coulard-Smith16 UNATACHED 1:09.59e
FINAL RESULTS
9Toni Demassio15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:07.44e
10Mackenzie Dickman15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:08.37e
11Erin Holler15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:09.48e
12Sam Vos15 UNATACHED 1:11.44
13Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:11.50
14Rebecca Cavanagh17 Zeus Swim Team 1:12.11
Katherine Canavan15 Viking Aquatic Club NT
Violetta Dekert16 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Liz Gallagher17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.39d
2Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.93d
3Camryn Kreuscher16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:04.58d
4Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.84d
5Raina Thomas16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.03e
6Keira Coulard-Smith16 UNATACHED 1:07.22e
7Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:09.47e
8Sarah Gehrlein16 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.26
9Mackenzie Dickman15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.73
10Mikayla Bonner16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:10.94sf
11Toni Demassio15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:11.07
12Erin Holler15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.80
13Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:12.55
14Katherine Canavan15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:13.08
15Rebecca Cavanagh17 Zeus Swim Team 1:13.53
16Sam Vos15 UNATACHED 1:17.29
17Violetta Dekert16 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.14
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Zachary Papsco17 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.63b
2Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.21d
3Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 55.69d
4Matthew McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 56.86d
5Brendan Beutel17 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.21d
6Antonio Rizzo16 Patriot Swim Team 57.46d
7Phill Sadchikov15 UNATACHED 57.63d
8Jonathan Nunez16 Patriot Swim Team 59.97e
FINAL RESULTS
9Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 59.42e
10Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.04e
11Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 1:05.43
12Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:08.34
13Justin Romeo16 Delaware Valley Wate 1:09.25
Aidan McMenamy17 Hauppauge Athletic A NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Zachary Papsco17 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.62c
2Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.30d
3Brendan Beutel17 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.72d
4Matthew McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 57.02d
5Antonio Rizzo16 Patriot Swim Team 57.33d
6Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 58.18e
7Phill Sadchikov15 UNATACHED 58.54e
8Jonathan Nunez16 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.54e
9Aidan McMenamy17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:00.84e
10Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.01e
11Dylan Karpf15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.33esf
12Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.85
13Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 1:05.68
14Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.30
15Justin Romeo16 Delaware Valley Wate 1:12.54
16Lucas Maqueda18 Viking Aquatic Club 1:12.61sf
17Robert Varga15 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.17sf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 1:10.74a
2Molly Saunders10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:28.81b
3Grace Lang10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:32.99b
4Kaelynn Odums9 Patriot Swim Team 1:36.77
5Grace Bruder10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:37.27
6Ellie Simpson9 Zeus Swim Team 1:37.96
Victoria Mackay10 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Rose Scavuzzo9 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 1:10.21a
2Victoria Mackay10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:26.93b
3Molly Saunders10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:27.78b
4Renata Martinez9 Patriot Swim Team 1:30.09bsf
5Grace Lang10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:32.77b
6Grace Bruder10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:38.09
7Kaelynn Odums9 Patriot Swim Team 1:38.46
8Ellie Simpson9 Zeus Swim Team 1:39.80
9Rose Scavuzzo9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:40.25
10Penelope Flouras10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:40.94
11Samantha Messing8 Viking Aquatic Club 1:42.93
12Rowan Ashby9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:43.60
13Isabella Foster10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:44.54
14Olivia Vassilas10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.32
15Taylor Langevin10 Patriot Swim Team 1:48.13
16Anastasia Flouras7 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:48.79
17Jenna Bieszad8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:50.00
18Taylor Bieszad10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:50.88
19Emma Domitrovits8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:51.30
20Kristie Shao9 Patriot Swim Team 1:52.04
21Antonia Marotta7 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:58.52
22Kallie Ramkissoon9 YMCA of Middletown B 1:58.89
23Taylor Burdick8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:00.44
24Francesca Zullo8 Zeus Swim Team 2:02.53
25Emma Cronin7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:04.98
26Amanda Pace9 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:06.59
27Juliana Rochford7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:09.88
Emma Phillips10 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Isla Cunniffe9 Zeus Swim Team DQ
Alaina Kozak9 Patriot Swim Team DQ
Juliana Sclafani9 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Hailey Wilcox10 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Maddy Yan9 Gateway Sports & Poo DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.15a
2Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.44b
3Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:23.74b
4Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 1:26.77b
5Addie Asuncion10 Zeus Swim Team 1:28.90b
6Ben Van Wormer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:37.83
7Dylan Lemieux8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:40.40
8Lucas Ackerman9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:48.10
PRELIM RESULTS
1Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 1:20.02a
2Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:22.11b
3Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.35b
4Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.53b
5Addie Asuncion10 Zeus Swim Team 1:30.03b
6Ben Van Wormer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:35.03b
7Dylan Lemieux8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:41.03
8Lucas Ackerman9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.17
9Nick Napoli9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:47.30
10Harry Gang8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:52.11
11Michael Ciardullo9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:55.26
12Kyle Menezes9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:59.88
Tommy Huta10 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Jack Kulangara10 Zeus Swim Team DQ
Michael Martinez9 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Hunter Cascante10 Zeus Swim Team DQ
Brennan Morelli8 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Ethan Hall10 Patriot Swim Team DQ
Mateo Dick9 Hawks Swimming Assoc DQ
Matthew Ackerman7 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:03.68a
2Faith Hyun12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:09.53b
3Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:10.54b
4Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:10.68b
5Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 1:12.47b
6Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.87b
7Charlee Domitrovits12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:16.52b
8Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 1:16.68b
FINAL RESULTS
9Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.53b
10Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:20.26
11Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:20.89
12Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 1:21.51
13Erin Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:21.57
14Katie Otis11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:22.13
15Alexandria Mackay12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:24.75
16Rebeca Lockward12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:25.65
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:04.78a
2Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:09.56b
3Faith Hyun12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:09.78b
4Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.35b
5Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.74b
6Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 1:13.02b
7Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 1:16.70b
8Charlee Domitrovits12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:17.34b
9Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:18.61b
10Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.98b
11Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 1:19.99
12Niamh Fortuna12 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.35sf
13Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:22.54
14Alexandria Mackay12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:22.95
15Erin Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:23.18
16Katie Otis11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:24.09
17Rebeca Lockward12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:24.57
18Brooke Vos11 UNATACHED 1:24.88
19Riley Burdick11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:25.09
20Victoria Burdzicki11 Zeus Swim Team 1:25.19
21Ciara Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:25.49
22Amelia Gash11 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.10
23Marabella Zullo11 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.48
24Morgan Demirci12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:28.07
25Adira Greer-Padilla11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:28.38
26Sage Franklin11 Zeus Swim Team 1:29.80
27Angelina Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:31.38
28Marian Sanchez12 Zeus Swim Team 1:31.50
29Mia Abshire11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:33.33
30Mary Kate Hopkins11 Zeus Swim Team 1:57.67
31Gabby Vazquez12 YMCA of Middletown B 2:04.01
Jazmin Avelino11 Zeus Swim Team NT
Rowan Van Wormer11 Patriot Swim Team DQ
Emily Ostrofsky12 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.75a
2Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 1:06.83a
3Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.09a
4Jai Barnett12 Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.01b
5Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.48b
6Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.98b
7Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 1:28.68
8Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 1:30.92
FINAL RESULTS
9Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.96
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.77a
2Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.01a
3Jai Barnett12 Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.70b
4Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 1:11.95b
5Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.01b
6Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.51b
7Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 1:26.83
8Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.13
9Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.68
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 1:15.41a
2Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:21.40b
3Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 1:23.50b
4Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:24.88b
5Maura Nestler10 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.20b
6Isabella Wong10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:29.17
7Kaitlyn Bonner10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:32.46
8Saniyah Wiltshire10 Patriot Swim Team 1:33.44
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 1:14.69a
2Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:20.44b
3Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 1:21.96b
4Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:25.86b
5Bluebell Quested8 Patriot Swim Team 1:26.34bsf
6Maura Nestler10 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.74b
7Isabella Wong10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:30.09
8Kaitlyn Bonner10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:32.15
9Saniyah Wiltshire10 Patriot Swim Team 1:32.51
10Grace Lang10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:33.78
11Hannah Diponio10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:34.12
12Sophia Zambrzycki9 Zeus Swim Team 1:34.36
13Symantha White9 Patriot Swim Team 1:36.96
14Kaelynn Odums9 Patriot Swim Team 1:37.45
15Maddy Yan9 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:37.88
16Amari Hofbauer9 Patriot Swim Team 1:39.12
17Chloe Ableman9 Zeus Swim Team 1:39.97
18Alaina Kozak9 Patriot Swim Team 1:46.27
19Skylar Mack9 Patriot Swim Team 1:46.59
Samantha Messing8 Viking Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.10a
2Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 1:20.16b
3Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.67b
4Thomas Locitzer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.93b
5Tate Wilson10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:24.36b
6Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.50b
7Ben Van Wormer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:36.13
8Patrick Locitzer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:41.68
PRELIM RESULTS
1Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.05b
2Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.40b
3Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.04b
4Tate Wilson10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:23.94b
5Thomas Locitzer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.46b
6Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.67b
7Ben Van Wormer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:34.09
8Patrick Locitzer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:40.59
9Valentin Ypanaque10 YMCA of Middletown B 1:41.57
Vernon Lam9 YMCA of Middletown B DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:25.01a
2Rowan Van Wormer11 Patriot Swim Team 2:36.26a
3Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:05.46
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:19.05a
2Rowan Van Wormer11 Patriot Swim Team 2:44.99b
3Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:05.19
Abby Mathews12 Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.65a
2Isabella Wong10 Gateway Sports & Poo 43.06b
3Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 45.30b
4Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 45.79b
5Grace Lang10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 47.28b
6Maura Nestler10 Patriot Swim Team 47.44b
7Hailey Wilcox10 Hauppauge Athletic A 47.92
8Hannah Diponio10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 48.88
PRELIM RESULTS
1Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.96a
2Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 45.00b
3Isabella Wong10 Gateway Sports & Poo 45.30b
4Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 45.74b
5Hailey Wilcox10 Hauppauge Athletic A 47.10b
6Grace Lang10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 47.12b
7Maura Nestler10 Patriot Swim Team 47.21b
8Sophia Zambrzycki9 Zeus Swim Team 47.34bsf
9Hannah Diponio10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 47.66b
10Alexandra Gash9 Patriot Swim Team 49.16
11Victoria Mackay10 Hauppauge Athletic A 49.67
12Grace Bruder10 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.83
13Kaitlyn Bonner10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 50.96
14Ellie Simpson9 Zeus Swim Team 51.16
15Symantha White9 Patriot Swim Team 51.23
16Francesca Zullo8 Zeus Swim Team 51.34
17Amari Hofbauer9 Patriot Swim Team 52.71
18Chloe Ableman9 Zeus Swim Team 53.25
19Taylor Langevin10 Patriot Swim Team 53.63
20Kallie Ramkissoon9 YMCA of Middletown B 54.92
21Avery Wilcox8 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.07
22Isabella Foster10 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.21
23Ava Birnbaum8 Patriot Swim Team 55.70
24Olivia Vassilas10 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.18
25Juliana Sclafani9 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.46
26Allie Cairns10 Patriot Swim Team 56.53
27Penelope Flouras10 Gateway Sports & Poo 57.01
28Rowan Ashby9 Hauppauge Athletic A 58.58
29Charlotte Figler9 Zeus Swim Team 59.05
30Sofi Daoud9 Patriot Swim Team 59.18
31Anya Fridman9 Patriot Swim Team 59.30
32Kristen Celiz10 YMCA of Middletown B 59.36
33Emma Zhang8 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:00.88
34Amanda Pace9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.80
35Skylar Mack9 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.02
36Taylor Burdick8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:02.89
37Taylor Bieszad10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:03.60
38Emma Domitrovits8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:03.74
39Isla Cunniffe9 Zeus Swim Team 1:04.41
40Emma Cronin7 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:05.37
41Antonia Marotta7 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:05.53
42Juliana Rochford7 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:06.94
43Jenna Bieszad8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:07.54
44Emma Martin10 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.51
Molly Saunders10 Hawks Swimming Assoc NT
Kristie Shao9 Patriot Swim Team DQ
Natalie Abshire10 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Tate Wilson10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.15a
2Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.19a
3Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 43.15b
4Vernon Lam9 YMCA of Middletown B 43.71b
5Ben Van Wormer10 Patriot Swim Team 43.78b
6Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 43.84b
7Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 47.80b
8Addie Asuncion10 Zeus Swim Team 51.05
PRELIM RESULTS
1Tate Wilson10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.04a
2Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.25a
3Vernon Lam9 YMCA of Middletown B 43.50b
4Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 43.93b
5Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 44.47b
6Ben Van Wormer10 Patriot Swim Team 45.01b
7Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 47.17b
8Addie Asuncion10 Zeus Swim Team 49.28
9Tommy Huta10 Hauppauge Athletic A 53.45
10Nick Napoli9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 53.92
11Brennan Morelli8 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.50
12Dylan Smith10 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.92
13Trent Suchowiecki7 Hawks Swimming Assoc 54.96
14Valentin Ypanaque10 YMCA of Middletown B 55.44
15Michael Ciardullo9 Hauppauge Athletic A 59.04
16Kyle Menezes9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 59.35
17Dylan Lemieux8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.50
18Lucas Ackerman9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.25
19Michael Martinez9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.52
20Jacob Ackerman9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.97
21Hunter Cascante10 Zeus Swim Team 1:16.61
Matthew Ackerman7 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Ethan Taranto10 YMCA of Middletown B DQ
Patrick Locitzer10 Patriot Swim Team DQ
Ethan Hall10 Patriot Swim Team DQ
Mateo Dick9 Hawks Swimming Assoc DQ
Harry Gang8 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 39 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 36.66a
2Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.20b
3Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.95b
4Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 38.12b
5Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 38.64b
6Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 39.21b
7Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 39.69b
7Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 39.69b
FINAL RESULTS
9Erin Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 40.12b
10Morgan Demirci12 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.17b
11Rowan Van Wormer11 Patriot Swim Team 40.31b
12Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.28
13Alexandria Mackay12 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.76
14Marabella Zullo11 Zeus Swim Team 42.07
14Abby Mathews12 Patriot Swim Team 42.07
16Riley Burdick11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.33
PRELIM RESULTS
1Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 37.38b
2Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.61b
3Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.81b
4Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 38.10b
5Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 38.99b
6Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 39.14b
7Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 39.47b
8Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 39.49b
9Morgan Demirci12 Hauppauge Athletic A 39.58b
10Eloise Pearsall11 Patriot Swim Team 40.00bsf
11Erin Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 40.74
12Rowan Van Wormer11 Patriot Swim Team 40.76
13Marabella Zullo11 Zeus Swim Team 41.61
14Alexandria Mackay12 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.76
15Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.91
16Abby Mathews12 Patriot Swim Team 42.69
17Riley Burdick11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.71
18Mikayla Thomas11 Patriot Swim Team 42.87
19Olivia Messing11 Viking Aquatic Club 43.03
20Brooke Vos11 UNATACHED 43.59
21Sage Franklin11 Zeus Swim Team 43.71
22Angelina Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 44.61
23Faith Hyun12 Gateway Sports & Poo 44.88
24Sophia Prianti11 Patriot Swim Team 45.58
25Niamh Fortuna12 Patriot Swim Team 45.67
26Maggie Sckalor12 Hauppauge Athletic A 45.80
27Amelia Gash11 Patriot Swim Team 46.03
28Rebeca Lockward12 YMCA of Middletown B 46.07
29Adira Greer-Padilla11 YMCA of Middletown B 46.19
30Nicole Rezmer11 Zeus Swim Team 46.72
31Ciara Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 48.33
32Avery Hermenegildo12 YMCA of Middletown B 48.53
33Vivian Lam11 YMCA of Middletown B 49.12
34Samantha Fehrenbach12 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.83
35Isabella Estevez11 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.09
36Mia Abshire11 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.40
37Mary Kate Hopkins11 Zeus Swim Team 53.94
38Aliya Haener11 YMCA of Middletown B 55.44
Gabby Vazquez12 YMCA of Middletown B DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 40 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1John Holler12 Hauppauge Athletic A 34.86a
2Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 35.77a
3Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 36.66b
4Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 37.26b
5Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.51
6Joshua Pierro12 YMCA of Middletown B 40.58
7Jack Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 44.89
FINAL RESULTS
9Calvin Perez11 YMCA of Middletown B 46.49
10Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.48
11Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.97
12Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 52.03
Daniel Hongyi12 Viking Aquatic Club NT
FINAL RESULTS
Tommy Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1John Holler12 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.50a
2Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 37.20b
3Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 37.70b
4Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 37.84b
5Joshua Pierro12 YMCA of Middletown B 40.43
6Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.55
7Tommy Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 44.50
8Jack Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 45.61
9Calvin Perez11 YMCA of Middletown B 45.82
10Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 49.13
11Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.32
12Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.48
13Daniel Hongyi12 Viking Aquatic Club 1:04.97
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 41 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 1:03.47a
2Hailey Wilcox10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.39b
3Victoria Mackay10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:18.45b
4Hannah Diponio10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:20.62
5Alexandra Gash9 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.30
6Emma Phillips10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:22.50
7Isabella Foster10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:26.08
8Saniyah Wiltshire10 Patriot Swim Team 1:26.18
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 1:03.14a
2Hailey Wilcox10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.28b
3Victoria Mackay10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.79b
4Alexandra Gash9 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.98
5Emma Phillips10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:20.89
6Hannah Diponio10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:21.43
7Saniyah Wiltshire10 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.50
8Bluebell Quested8 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.56sf
9Isabella Foster10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:24.35
10Maura Nestler10 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.51
11Sophia Zambrzycki9 Zeus Swim Team 1:25.35
12Renata Martinez9 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.72
13Grace Bruder10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:27.45
14Kaelynn Odums9 Patriot Swim Team 1:28.06
15Natalie Abshire10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:30.76
16Ellie Simpson9 Zeus Swim Team 1:30.91
17Taylor Langevin10 Patriot Swim Team 1:33.02
18Samantha Messing8 Viking Aquatic Club 1:34.04
19Rowan Ashby9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:34.21
20Rose Scavuzzo9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:36.62
21Olivia Vassilas10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:37.55
22Sofi Daoud9 Patriot Swim Team 1:37.56
23Penelope Flouras10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:37.78
24Avery Wilcox8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:38.78
25Alaina Kozak9 Patriot Swim Team 1:39.50
26Ava Birnbaum8 Patriot Swim Team 1:39.56
27Isla Cunniffe9 Zeus Swim Team 1:40.42
28Kristen Celiz10 YMCA of Middletown B 1:42.85
29Kristie Shao9 Patriot Swim Team 1:46.13
30Taylor Bieszad10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:46.46
31Charlotte Figler9 Zeus Swim Team 1:47.97
32Anastasia Flouras7 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:48.18
33Jenna Bieszad8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:49.86
34Francesca Zullo8 Zeus Swim Team 1:52.55
35Taylor Burdick8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:52.74
36Amanda Pace9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:54.80
37Emma Domitrovits8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:59.88
38Emma Zhang8 Gateway Sports & Poo 2:01.76
39Emma Martin10 Patriot Swim Team 2:02.09
40Emma Cronin7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:03.17
41Antonia Marotta7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:09.28
42Juliana Rochford7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:10.74
43Juliana Sclafani9 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:12.82
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 42 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.96b
2Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.99b
3Tate Wilson10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:14.15b
4Thomas Locitzer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.23b
5Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.52b
6Tommy Huta10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:22.78
7Addie Asuncion10 Zeus Swim Team 1:22.95
8Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.59
PRELIM RESULTS
1Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.70b
2Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.34b
3Tate Wilson10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:13.75b
4Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 1:15.26b
5Thomas Locitzer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:17.76b
6Addie Asuncion10 Zeus Swim Team 1:19.34
7Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.36
8Tommy Huta10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:25.44
9Carver Rocchio9 YMCA of Middletown B 1:28.97
10Dylan Smith10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:29.94
11Jack Kulangara10 Zeus Swim Team 1:30.61
12Ethan Taranto10 YMCA of Middletown B 1:33.76
13Patrick Locitzer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:36.40
14Brennan Morelli8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:39.10
15Mateo Dick9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:41.18
16Nick Napoli9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:41.32
17Lucas Ackerman9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:42.36
18Dylan Lemieux8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.15
19Trent Suchowiecki7 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:48.20
20Hunter Cascante10 Zeus Swim Team 1:52.16
21Harry Gang8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:54.37
22Michael Martinez9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:56.15
23Michael Ciardullo9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:59.98
24Kyle Menezes9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:01.31
25Matthew Ackerman7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:02.98
26Ethan Hall10 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.95
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 43 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.42a
2Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:03.17b
3Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:03.57b
4Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:05.34b
5Faith Hyun12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:05.57b
6Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:06.28b
7Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.94b
8Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:08.41
FINAL RESULTS
9Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.77b
10Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.17b
11Charlee Domitrovits12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:10.03
11Abby Mathews12 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.03
13Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:10.46
14Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 1:11.35
15Alexandria Mackay12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.92
16Avery Hermenegildo12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:12.34
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.48a
2Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.42b
3Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.83b
4Faith Hyun12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:04.13b
5Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:04.85b
6Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:06.15b
7Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.27b
8Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.79b
9Eloise Pearsall11 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.83sf
10Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:09.93
11Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.92
12Abby Mathews12 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.08
13Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 1:11.30
14Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.37
15Charlee Domitrovits12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:11.40
16Alexandria Mackay12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.45
17Avery Hermenegildo12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:12.92
18Brooke Vos11 UNATACHED 1:13.57
19Niamh Fortuna12 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.66
20Victoria Burdzicki11 Zeus Swim Team 1:13.96
21Katie Otis11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:14.19
22Maggie Sckalor12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:15.44
23Marian Sanchez12 Zeus Swim Team 1:15.85
24Victoria Medley12 Viking Aquatic Club 1:15.93
25Sage Franklin11 Zeus Swim Team 1:16.22
26Morgan Demirci12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.37
27Nicole Rezmer11 Zeus Swim Team 1:16.90
28Emily Ostrofsky12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:17.45
29Marabella Zullo11 Zeus Swim Team 1:17.56
30Mikayla Thomas11 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.05
31Angelina Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:18.09
32Olivia Messing11 Viking Aquatic Club 1:19.78
33Amelia Gash11 Patriot Swim Team 1:20.32
34Mia Abshire11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:21.16
35Sophia Prianti11 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.98
36Aliya Haener11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:23.93
37Samantha Fehrenbach12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:25.18
38Vivian Lam11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:26.77
39Isabella Estevez11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:34.94
40Mary Kate Hopkins11 Zeus Swim Team 1:43.17
Jazmin Avelino11 Zeus Swim Team NT
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 44 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 55.53a
2Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 56.46a
3Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:04.70b
4Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.12
5Jack Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:13.75
6Joshua Pierro12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:13.78
7Tommy Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:18.98
FINAL RESULTS
9Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 1:15.25
10Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:15.32
11Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 1:19.46
12Calvin Perez11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:26.54
13Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:27.93
FINAL RESULTS
John Holler12 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 57.37a
2Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 58.13a
3John Holler12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.06b
4Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:06.52b
5Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.20
6Joshua Pierro12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:12.66
7Jack Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:14.33
8Tommy Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.23
9Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.39
10Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 1:17.63
11Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 1:18.06
12Calvin Perez11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:23.88
13Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:31.78
Jai Barnett12 Viking Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 36.74b
2Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 38.13b
3Kaitlyn Bonner10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 39.72b
4Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 40.83b
5Molly Saunders10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.76
6Emma Phillips10 Hauppauge Athletic A 43.77
7Isabella Wong10 Gateway Sports & Poo 45.33
8Alexandra Gash9 Patriot Swim Team 46.68
PRELIM RESULTS
1Bluebell Quested8 Patriot Swim Team 37.69bsf
2Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 37.78b
3Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 38.82b
4Kaitlyn Bonner10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 38.93b
5Molly Saunders10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 39.57b
6Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 42.86
7Isabella Wong10 Gateway Sports & Poo 43.78
8Alexandra Gash9 Patriot Swim Team 45.36
9Emma Phillips10 Hauppauge Athletic A 45.44
10Renata Martinez9 Patriot Swim Team 46.08
11Symantha White9 Patriot Swim Team 46.17
12Maddy Yan9 Gateway Sports & Poo 46.71
13Chloe Ableman9 Zeus Swim Team 46.74
14Skylar Mack9 Patriot Swim Team 49.40
15Natalie Abshire10 Hauppauge Athletic A 49.44
16Saniyah Wiltshire10 Patriot Swim Team 49.59
17Amari Hofbauer9 Patriot Swim Team 50.06
18Allie Cairns10 Patriot Swim Team 54.15
19Sofi Daoud9 Patriot Swim Team 54.72
20Rose Scavuzzo9 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.99
21Ava Birnbaum8 Patriot Swim Team 57.15
22Avery Wilcox8 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.83
23Kallie Ramkissoon9 YMCA of Middletown B 59.80
24Kristen Celiz10 YMCA of Middletown B 1:01.85
25Emma Zhang8 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:02.39
26Anya Fridman9 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.45
Charlotte Figler9 Zeus Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Thomas Locitzer10 Patriot Swim Team 34.76a
2Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 34.94a
3Valentin Ypanaque10 YMCA of Middletown B 44.50
4Vernon Lam9 YMCA of Middletown B 44.56
5Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 46.70
6Dylan Smith10 Hauppauge Athletic A 49.07
7Jack Kulangara10 Zeus Swim Team 53.09
8Carver Rocchio9 YMCA of Middletown B 56.18
PRELIM RESULTS
1Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 35.16a
2Thomas Locitzer10 Patriot Swim Team 35.73b
3Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.30b
4Valentin Ypanaque10 YMCA of Middletown B 44.11
5Vernon Lam9 YMCA of Middletown B 46.34
6Dylan Smith10 Hauppauge Athletic A 48.78
7Carver Rocchio9 YMCA of Middletown B 52.44
8Jack Kulangara10 Zeus Swim Team 53.93
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 47 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 30.63a
2Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B 31.54b
3Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.15b
4Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 34.01b
5Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 34.53b
6Riley Burdick11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 35.85
7Katie Otis11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 36.04
8Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.85
FINAL RESULTS
9Maggie Sckalor12 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.55
10Avery Hermenegildo12 YMCA of Middletown B 36.96
11Charlee Domitrovits12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 37.48
12Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 38.68
13Erin Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 40.72
14Victoria Burdzicki11 Zeus Swim Team 40.91
15Ciara Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 41.00
16Samantha Fehrenbach12 Hauppauge Athletic A 42.23
PRELIM RESULTS
1Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B 30.55a
2Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 32.03b
3Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.04b
4Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 35.22
5Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.06
6Katie Otis11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 36.14
7Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.21
8Riley Burdick11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 36.37
9Avery Hermenegildo12 YMCA of Middletown B 37.12
10Maggie Sckalor12 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.62
11Charlee Domitrovits12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 37.74
12Eloise Pearsall11 Patriot Swim Team 38.40sf
13Erin Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 39.16
14Ciara Donovan12 YMCA of Middletown B 39.33
15Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 39.68
16Samantha Fehrenbach12 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.76
17Victoria Burdzicki11 Zeus Swim Team 41.79
18Adira Greer-Padilla11 YMCA of Middletown B 41.91
19Mikayla Thomas11 Patriot Swim Team 42.12
20Vivian Lam11 YMCA of Middletown B 42.93
21Olivia Messing11 Viking Aquatic Club 43.08
22Nicole Rezmer11 Zeus Swim Team 43.75
23Rebeca Lockward12 YMCA of Middletown B 44.16
24Sophia Prianti11 Patriot Swim Team 44.26
25Marian Sanchez12 Zeus Swim Team 47.89
26Aliya Haener11 YMCA of Middletown B 48.93
27Gabby Vazquez12 YMCA of Middletown B 52.59
Jazmin Avelino11 Zeus Swim Team NT
Isabella Estevez11 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Emily Ostrofsky12 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 48 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 28.35a
2Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 29.63a
3Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 30.46a
4John Holler12 Hauppauge Athletic A 32.59b
5Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 33.91b
6Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 34.42b
7Joshua Pierro12 YMCA of Middletown B 36.74
8Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 38.12
FINAL RESULTS
9Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 42.35
10Calvin Perez11 YMCA of Middletown B 47.55
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 29.21a
2Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 30.59a
3Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 31.15b
4John Holler12 Hauppauge Athletic A 32.78b
5Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 33.59b
6Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 34.18b
7Joshua Pierro12 YMCA of Middletown B 36.57
8Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 38.78
9Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 46.54
10Calvin Perez11 YMCA of Middletown B 48.74
Tommy Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Jack Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 49 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 2:01.13d
2Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 2:01.81d
3Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:04.80e
4Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:06.54e
5Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 2:09.60e
5Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 2:09.60e
7Victoria Corcoran14 Delaware Valley Wate 2:16.47e
8Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:16.53e
FINAL RESULTS
9Annie Vallamattam13 Patriot Swim Team 2:13.28e
10Lydia Ring13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:21.86
11Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 2:25.97
12Alyssa Thompson13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:33.98
13Meghan MacEntee13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:47.34
Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:06.06e
2Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 2:06.47e
3Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 2:07.08e
4Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:09.07e
5Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 2:11.20e
6Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 2:12.66e
7Victoria Corcoran14 Delaware Valley Wate 2:15.79e
8Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:17.59
9Annie Vallamattam13 Patriot Swim Team 2:20.17
10Lydia Ring13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:22.79
11Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 2:27.10
12Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 2:27.15
13Alyssa Thompson13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:33.97
14Meghan MacEntee13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:49.15
Anel Burgos14 YMCA of Middletown B DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 50 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:56.68d
2Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 2:02.23e
3Steve Holan13 Patriot Swim Team 2:02.41e
4Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:05.65e
5Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:06.54e
6Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:11.80e
7Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team 2:11.81e
8John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 2:13.58e
FINAL RESULTS
9Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 2:14.85
10Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 2:16.57
11Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 2:17.86
12Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 2:22.39
13Michael Trzaskowski14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:25.15
14Robert Zhu13 Patriot Swim Team 2:40.94
David Moscoso13 Patriot Swim Team DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:58.45e
2Ryan Lerner14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:03.86esf
3Brady Saunders13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:04.35esf
4Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:05.42e
5Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 2:05.83e
6Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:06.70e
7Steve Holan13 Patriot Swim Team 2:09.98e
8Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:12.40e
9John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 2:15.01
10Robby Fehrenbach14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:15.04sf
11Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team 2:15.93
12Theo Zimouski13 YMCA of Middletown B 2:17.62sf
13Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 2:18.57
14Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 2:21.16
15Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 2:26.70
16Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 2:27.06
17Michael Trzaskowski14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:28.12
18David Moscoso13 Patriot Swim Team 2:33.36
19Robert Zhu13 Patriot Swim Team 2:47.16
20Michael Montemarano13 Hauppauge Athletic A 3:06.04sf
Alex Demis14 Hawks Swimming Assoc DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 51 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Katelyn Walsh17 Patriot Swim Team 1:54.90b
2Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 1:59.96d
3Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.05d
4Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.11d
5Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.47d
6Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:08.10e
7Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:12.29
8Keira Coulard-Smith16 UNATACHED 2:15.84
FINAL RESULTS
9Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 2:10.74
10Bianca Ring16 Viking Aquatic Club 2:14.80
11Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:17.30
12Violetta Dekert16 Patriot Swim Team 2:18.06
13Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 2:23.80
14Savanna Stoddart15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:43.29
15Hannah Benenati17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:51.34
PRELIM RESULTS
1Katelyn Walsh17 Patriot Swim Team 2:01.59d
2Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 2:02.59d
3Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 2:04.02d
4Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 2:09.53e
5Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:09.85e
6Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:13.98
7Keira Coulard-Smith16 UNATACHED 2:14.06
8Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 2:14.75
9Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:16.90
10Bianca Ring16 Viking Aquatic Club 2:17.08
11Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 2:17.48
12Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 2:17.64sf
13Violetta Dekert16 Patriot Swim Team 2:22.01
14Rebecca Cavanagh17 Zeus Swim Team 2:22.26sf
15Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 2:23.30
16Erin Holler15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:25.00sf
17Savanna Stoddart15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:41.64
18Hannah Benenati17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:48.98
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 52 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 1:49.49d
2Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 1:51.57d
3Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:51.60d
4Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 1:52.22d
5Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 1:52.47d
6Andrew Hunt16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:53.43d
7Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 1:55.22e
8Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:55.63e
FINAL RESULTS
9Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:57.61e
10Dylan Karpf15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:59.90
11Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 2:03.13
12Liam White16 Patriot Swim Team 2:26.04
Robert Varga15 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 1:51.72d
2Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:52.03d
3Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 1:53.11d
4Andrew Hunt16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:53.44d
5Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 1:54.16e
6Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 1:55.29e
7Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:57.22e
8Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 1:59.72
9Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:00.44
10Dylan Karpf15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:01.47
11Brendan Beutel17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:03.63sf
12Jonathan Nunez16 Patriot Swim Team 2:04.04sf
13Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 2:04.53
14Robert Varga15 Patriot Swim Team 2:11.64
15Justin Romeo16 Delaware Valley Wate 2:18.74sf
16Liam White16 Patriot Swim Team 2:28.71
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 53 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 2:21.40d
2Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 2:22.56d
3Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 2:30.20e
4Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 2:30.70e
5Maya Gerber14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:33.32e
6Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:37.91
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 2:32.21e
2Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 2:33.80e
3Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 2:35.45e
4Maya Gerber14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:36.98
5Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:38.52
6Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 2:38.71
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 54 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Steve Holan13 Patriot Swim Team 2:31.02
PRELIM RESULTS
1Steve Holan13 Patriot Swim Team 2:33.45
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 55 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Mikayla Bonner16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:28.20d
2Mackenzie Dickman15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:31.41e
3Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:42.91
Rebecca Cavanagh17 Zeus Swim Team DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Liz Gallagher17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:14.10csf
2Mackenzie Dickman15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:36.09
3Mikayla Bonner16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:38.15
4Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:44.75
5Erin Holler15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:46.66sf
Rebecca Cavanagh17 Zeus Swim Team NT
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 56 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Zachary Papsco17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:59.88c
2Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.03c
3Matthew McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.79c
4Antonio Rizzo16 Patriot Swim Team 2:07.32d
5Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 2:12.12d
PRELIM RESULTS
1Zachary Papsco17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:01.98c
2Matthew McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 2:06.83d
3Antonio Rizzo16 Patriot Swim Team 2:09.30d
4Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 2:16.11e
5Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 2:16.39e
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.62c
2Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.59d
3Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.39e
4Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:06.76e
5Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.86e
6Annie Vallamattam13 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.05e
7Maya Gerber14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.37e
8Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:12.70
FINAL RESULTS
9Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.76e
10Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.81
11Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.98
12Emily Quiros14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:13.95
13Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.08
14Madison Harp14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:15.95
15Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 1:18.16
16Victoria Corcoran14 Delaware Valley Wate 1:20.27
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 1:03.28d
2Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.25d
3Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.56e
4Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:07.74e
5Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.94e
6Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:11.36e
7Maya Gerber14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.65e
8Annie Vallamattam13 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.86e
9Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.66
10Emily Quiros14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:15.50
11Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 1:15.62
12Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 1:16.32
13Victoria Corcoran14 Delaware Valley Wate 1:16.44
14Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 1:16.67
15Madison Harp14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:17.39
16Emma Chenski13 Patriot Swim Team 1:17.54
17Lydia Ring13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:20.14
18Alyssa Thompson13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:23.81
19Anel Burgos14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:28.85
20Meghan MacEntee13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:29.54
21Katrina Muscarella13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:43.37
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 58 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:02.23e
2Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:03.62e
3Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.14e
4Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:08.81
5John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:09.35
6Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.46
7Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:13.13
8Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:13.57
FINAL RESULTS
9Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.80
10Michael Trzaskowski14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:15.64
11Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team 1:16.18
David Moscoso13 Patriot Swim Team NT
Dominic Mantilla13 Patriot Swim Team NT
Edward Iannuzzi-Sucich13 Viking Aquatic Club NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:03.90e
2Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:04.54e
3Brady Saunders13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:05.57esf
4Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.96e
5Alex Demis14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:07.41esf
6John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:08.96
7Ryan Lerner14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.04sf
8Robby Fehrenbach14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:10.10sf
9Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.48
10Luke Roberts14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:10.59sf
11Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:10.62
12Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:13.29
13Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:13.39
14Theo Zimouski13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:14.39sf
15Michael Trzaskowski14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:15.71
16Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team 1:16.78
17Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 1:17.74
18David Moscoso13 Patriot Swim Team 1:26.70
19Edward Iannuzzi-Sucich13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:28.72
20Dominic Mantilla13 Patriot Swim Team 1:30.01
21Michael Montemarano13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.83sf
Robert Zhu13 Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 59 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Katelyn Walsh17 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.70d
2Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 1:03.62d
3Raina Thomas16 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.34d
4Sarah Gehrlein16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.05d
5Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.98e
6Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:06.57e
7Keira Coulard-Smith16 UNATACHED 1:08.49e
8Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.01e
FINAL RESULTS
9Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.03d
10Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.49
11Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 1:11.97
12Sam Vos15 UNATACHED 1:13.46
13Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 1:18.11
14Hannah Benenati17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:20.60
15Mackenzie Zupko15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:21.82
16Savanna Stoddart15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:23.57
PRELIM RESULTS
1Camryn Kreuscher16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.74dsf
2Katelyn Walsh17 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.16d
3Raina Thomas16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.24d
4Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:06.48e
5Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.13e
6Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.94e
7Keira Coulard-Smith16 UNATACHED 1:08.57e
8Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:08.89e
9Sarah Gehrlein16 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.32
10Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.99
11Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.30
12Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 1:13.92
13Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 1:17.27
14Sam Vos15 UNATACHED 1:18.66
15Savanna Stoddart15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:21.96
16Mackenzie Zupko15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:22.97
17Hannah Benenati17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:23.53
18Bianca Ring16 Viking Aquatic Club 1:24.33
19Lauren Sileo16 Viking Aquatic Club 1:43.83
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 60 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 55.37c
2Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 56.51d
3Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 56.58d
4Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.78d
5Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 57.28d
6Dylan Karpf15 Hauppauge Athletic A 58.99d
7Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 59.66d
8Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.44e
FINAL RESULTS
9Matteo Rizzi16 Patriot Swim Team 58.93d
10Jonathan Nunez16 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.83e
11Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.94e
12Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 1:03.10e
13Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:06.37
14Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.19
Zachary Papsco17 Hauppauge Athletic A NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Nicholas Millkey17 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.15csf
2Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 56.44d
3Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.49d
4Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 57.82d
5Brendan Beutel17 Hauppauge Athletic A 58.12dsf
6Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 58.23d
7Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 59.23d
8Dylan Karpf15 Hauppauge Athletic A 59.73d
9Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.08e
10Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.34e
11Matteo Rizzi16 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.45e
12Andrew Hunt16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.69esf
13Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.25e
14Nathaniel Gamboa17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.51esf
15Jonathan Nunez16 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.73e
16Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:06.49
17Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 1:07.10
18Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.70
Zachary Papsco17 Hauppauge Athletic A NT
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 61 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:54.99e
2Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 2:59.83
3Madison Harp14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:04.59
PRELIM RESULTS
1Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:56.88e
2Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 3:00.62
3Madison Harp14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:08.21
4Emily Cruz14 Delaware Valley Wate 3:40.40sf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 62 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Giovanni Rizzo14 Patriot Swim Team 2:36.17e
2Luke Roberts14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:42.91e
3Steve Holan13 Patriot Swim Team 2:50.19
4Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 2:50.45
5Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 2:54.79
6Robert Zhu13 Patriot Swim Team 3:00.78
7Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 3:02.83
8Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 3:04.59
FINAL RESULTS
9Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:01.15
10Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 3:18.48
PRELIM RESULTS
1Luke Roberts14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:43.63e
2Giovanni Rizzo14 Patriot Swim Team 2:48.49
3Steve Holan13 Patriot Swim Team 2:50.22
4Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 2:56.76
5Kevin Ma13 Patriot Swim Team 2:59.74
6Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 3:03.17
7Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 3:03.33
8Robert Zhu13 Patriot Swim Team 3:03.89
9Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:09.48
10Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 3:16.90
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Katelyn Walsh17 Patriot Swim Team 2:24.82b
2Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 2:34.27d
3Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 2:35.30d
4Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 2:51.72
5Mikayla Bonner16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:53.79
6Sam Vos15 UNATACHED 3:01.82
7Bianca Ring16 Viking Aquatic Club 3:03.07
FINAL RESULTS
9Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 3:17.21
FINAL RESULTS
Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Katelyn Walsh17 Patriot Swim Team 2:33.06d
2Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 2:34.83d
3Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 2:37.53d
4Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team 2:39.02d
5Ashley Ayala16 Patriot Swim Team 2:56.81
6Mikayla Bonner16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:00.47
7Bianca Ring16 Viking Aquatic Club 3:04.53
8Sam Vos15 UNATACHED 3:05.45
9Gicel Zuniga15 Zeus Swim Team 3:16.61
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 2:16.22c
2Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 2:16.84c
3Phill Sadchikov15 UNATACHED 2:17.54c
4Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 2:25.27d
5Andrew Hunt16 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:27.67d
6Matthew McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 2:28.12d
7Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 2:32.01e
8Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:36.53e
FINAL RESULTS
9Liam White16 Patriot Swim Team 2:51.52
Robert Varga15 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Matt Keane17 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.86c
2Phill Sadchikov15 UNATACHED 2:23.40d
3Arty Abrams15 Patriot Swim Team 2:23.82d
4Andrew Hunt16 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:27.41d
5Phill Volaski16 Patriot Swim Team 2:28.14d
6Matthew McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 2:29.49d
7Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 2:29.85d
8Nathaniel Gamboa17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:30.55esf
9Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:32.18e
10Justin Romeo16 Delaware Valley Wate 2:38.70sf
11Robert Varga15 Patriot Swim Team 2:49.97
12Liam White16 Patriot Swim Team 2:56.92
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 65 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 26.14d
2Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 26.40e
3Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 26.49e
4Annie Vallamattam13 Patriot Swim Team 26.62e
5Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 26.91e
6Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 27.21e
7Emily Quiros14 YMCA of Middletown B 27.48e
8Victoria Corcoran14 Delaware Valley Wate 28.37e
FINAL RESULTS
9Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 27.85e
10Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 27.87e
11Maya Gerber14 Hauppauge Athletic A 28.27e
12Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 28.30e
13Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 29.84
14Madison Harp14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 30.07
15Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 30.26
16Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 31.35
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miya Vitale14 Patriot Swim Team 26.93e
2Rian Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 27.08e
3Allison Gash13 Patriot Swim Team 27.26e
4Kimberly McCaffrey13 Patriot Swim Team 27.31e
5Kyla Winthal13 Patriot Swim Team 27.59e
6Annie Vallamattam13 Patriot Swim Team 27.66e
7Emily Quiros14 YMCA of Middletown B 27.91e
8Victoria Corcoran14 Delaware Valley Wate 27.93e
9Grace Wienckowski13 Viking Aquatic Club 28.00e
10Maya Gerber14 Hauppauge Athletic A 28.41e
11Lilyan Bonitz14 Viking Aquatic Club 28.54e
12Enza Nikolic13 Patriot Swim Team 29.44
13Maya Northrup14 YMCA of Middletown B 29.92
14Madison Harp14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 29.99
15Anna Abrams14 Patriot Swim Team 30.34
16Maggie Fedor14 Zeus Swim Team 30.49
17Adriana Bilenky13 Patriot Swim Team 30.67
18Lydia Ring13 Viking Aquatic Club 31.15
19Alyssa Thompson13 Viking Aquatic Club 32.15
20Emily Cruz14 Delaware Valley Wate 33.16
21Meghan MacEntee13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 34.66
22Anel Burgos14 YMCA of Middletown B 34.79
23Katrina Muscarella13 YMCA of Middletown B 40.30
Alyssa Holtje13 Viking Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 66 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 25.23e
2Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 25.47e
3Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A 25.56e
4Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 25.61e
5Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 26.65e
6Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 26.95
7John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 27.03
8Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 27.60
FINAL RESULTS
9Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team 26.74e
10Luke Roberts14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 27.32
11Michael Trzaskowski14 Hauppauge Athletic A 28.25
12Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 28.64
13Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 28.91
14Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 29.47
Edward Iannuzzi-Sucich13 Viking Aquatic Club NT
David Moscoso13 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Nicholas Suchy14 Viking Aquatic Club 24.91e
2Ryan Lerner14 Viking Aquatic Club 25.27esf
3Alex Demis14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 25.37esf
4Jake Nielsen13 Hauppauge Athletic A 25.49e
5Sebastian Smith13 Patriot Swim Team 26.10e
6Robby Fehrenbach14 Hauppauge Athletic A 26.12esf
7Sean Zupko14 Viking Aquatic Club 26.20e
8Brady Saunders13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 26.46esf
9Richard Gash14 Patriot Swim Team 26.97
10Kellen Dickman13 Viking Aquatic Club 27.28
11Phillip Dobosh14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 27.31
12John Taranto13 YMCA of Middletown B 27.32
13Luke Roberts14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 27.43
14Justin Gomez13 Zeus Swim Team 27.68
15Michael Trzaskowski14 Hauppauge Athletic A 28.14
16Theo Zimouski13 YMCA of Middletown B 28.47sf
17Patrick Burdzicki13 Zeus Swim Team 28.64
18Finn Cunniffe13 Zeus Swim Team 28.91
19Lorenzo Zullo13 Zeus Swim Team 29.08
20David Moscoso13 Patriot Swim Team 30.36
21Edward Iannuzzi-Sucich13 Viking Aquatic Club 35.25
22Michael Montemarano13 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.32sf
23Dominic Mantilla13 Patriot Swim Team 37.14
Giovanni Rizzo14 Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 67 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 25.62d
2Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 25.91d
3Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 26.10d
4Raina Thomas16 Patriot Swim Team 26.15d
5Keira Coulard-Smith16 UNATACHED 26.52d
6Mackenzie Dickman15 Viking Aquatic Club 26.89e
7Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 27.54e
FINAL RESULTS
9Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 26.67e
10Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 27.92e
11Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 27.93e
12Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 28.96
13Mikayla Bonner16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 29.09
14Violetta Dekert16 Patriot Swim Team 30.03
15Sam Vos15 UNATACHED 30.25
16Savanna Stoddart15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 30.52
FINAL RESULTS
Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Camryn Kreuscher16 Hauppauge Athletic A 25.02csf
2Liz Gallagher17 Hauppauge Athletic A 25.43dsf
3Clare Bosse16 Patriot Swim Team 25.55d
4Alyssa Martin16 Patriot Swim Team 25.83d
5Lexi Kaufman15 Hauppauge Athletic A 26.31d
6Keira Coulard-Smith16 UNATACHED 26.51d
6Brenna Hayes16 Patriot Swim Team 26.51d
8Raina Thomas16 Patriot Swim Team 26.59d
9Elissa Miller15 Viking Aquatic Club 27.27e
10Mackenzie Dickman15 Viking Aquatic Club 27.45e
11Emma Lenskold17 Zeus Swim Team 28.04e
12Josie Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 28.12e
13Delia Satriano15 Viking Aquatic Club 28.25e
14Abigail Gash16 Patriot Swim Team 28.66
15Rebecca Cavanagh17 Zeus Swim Team 28.95sf
16Erin Holler15 Hauppauge Athletic A 29.07sf
17Mikayla Bonner16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 29.31
18Violetta Dekert16 Patriot Swim Team 30.06
19Savanna Stoddart15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 30.16
20Sam Vos15 UNATACHED 30.61
21Sarah Gehrlein16 Patriot Swim Team 30.74
22Hannah Benenati17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 36.74
23Lauren Sileo16 Viking Aquatic Club 39.95
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 68 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Zachary Papsco17 Hauppauge Athletic A 22.48b
2Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 22.83d
3Dylan Karpf15 Hauppauge Athletic A 22.98d
4Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 23.39d
5Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 23.42d
6Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 23.55d
7Antonio Rizzo16 Patriot Swim Team 23.89e
8Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 25.26
FINAL RESULTS
9Jonathan Nunez16 Patriot Swim Team 23.86e
10Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 24.06e
11Phill Sadchikov15 UNATACHED 24.36e
12Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 24.94e
13Matthew McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 25.05e
14Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 25.51
15Matteo Rizzi16 Patriot Swim Team 25.53
16Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 25.56
PRELIM RESULTS
1Zachary Papsco17 Hauppauge Athletic A 22.55c
2Nicholas Millkey17 Hauppauge Athletic A 22.73csf
3Dylan Karpf15 Hauppauge Athletic A 23.13d
4Michael Hawkins17 Hauppauge Athletic A 23.14d
5Ryan Nikolic16 Patriot Swim Team 23.43d
6Jordan Nielsen15 Hauppauge Athletic A 23.62d
7Tc McCaffrey17 Patriot Swim Team 23.97e
8Antonio Rizzo16 Patriot Swim Team 24.10e
9Kyle McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 24.20e
10Jonathan Nunez16 Patriot Swim Team 24.28e
11Brendan Beutel17 Hauppauge Athletic A 24.37esf
12Phill Sadchikov15 UNATACHED 24.52e
13Robert Varga15 Patriot Swim Team 24.62esf
14Thomas Holman16 Patriot Swim Team 24.70e
15Bailey Orehosky16 Hauppauge Athletic A 24.92e
16Justin Romeo16 Delaware Valley Wate 25.10esf
17Nathaniel Gamboa17 Hauppauge Athletic A 25.11esf
18Aj Fedor16 Zeus Swim Team 25.63
19Matthew McGregor15 Patriot Swim Team 25.69
20Matteo Rizzi16 Patriot Swim Team 25.98
21Alexander Chan15 Patriot Swim Team 27.76
22Liam White16 Patriot Swim Team 29.66
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 69 GIRLS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:33.63b
2Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 2:35.69b
3Bluebell Quested8 Patriot Swim Team 2:54.11
4Renata Martinez9 Patriot Swim Team 2:59.05
5Emma Phillips10 Hauppauge Athletic A 3:10.06
6Grace Lang10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:19.60
7Isla Cunniffe9 Zeus Swim Team 3:45.80
Amari Hofbauer9 Patriot Swim Team NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:35.58b
2Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 2:38.81b
3Bluebell Quested8 Patriot Swim Team 2:46.17b
4Renata Martinez9 Patriot Swim Team 2:53.83
5Emma Phillips10 Hauppauge Athletic A 3:08.02
6Amari Hofbauer9 Patriot Swim Team 3:08.89
7Grace Lang10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:12.12
8Isla Cunniffe9 Zeus Swim Team 3:36.32
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 70 BOYS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 2:32.82b
2Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 2:33.74b
3Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 2:39.70b
4Gavin Rounds10 Viking Aquatic Club 2:42.26b
5Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:46.86b
6Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 2:49.14b
7Addie Asuncion10 Zeus Swim Team 2:54.86
8Jack Kulangara10 Zeus Swim Team 3:18.47
PRELIM RESULTS
1Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 2:32.95b
2Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 2:36.25b
3Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 2:38.01b
4Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:43.66b
5Gavin Rounds10 Viking Aquatic Club 2:43.80b
6Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 2:49.40b
7Addie Asuncion10 Zeus Swim Team 3:08.73
8Jack Kulangara10 Zeus Swim Team 3:14.97
9Lucas Ackerman9 Hauppauge Athletic A 3:31.07
10Oscar Chavez9 Zeus Swim Team 3:49.87
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 71 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Faith Hyun12 Gateway Sports & Poo 2:26.12a
2Rowan Van Wormer11 Patriot Swim Team 2:33.55b
3Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:36.36b
4Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 2:37.97b
5Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 2:45.39b
6Eloise Pearsall11 Patriot Swim Team 2:58.41
7Abby Mathews12 Patriot Swim Team 3:00.73
FINAL RESULTS
Emily Ostrofsky12 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
FINAL RESULTS
Jazmin Avelino11 Zeus Swim Team DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Faith Hyun12 Gateway Sports & Poo 2:26.69a
2Rowan Van Wormer11 Patriot Swim Team 2:34.87b
3Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 2:38.98b
4Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:44.43b
5Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 2:51.84
6Abby Mathews12 Patriot Swim Team 2:56.67
7Eloise Pearsall11 Patriot Swim Team 2:57.57
8Jazmin Avelino11 Zeus Swim Team 3:15.85
9Emily Ostrofsky12 Hauppauge Athletic A 3:21.45
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 72 BOYS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 2:11.82a
2Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 2:23.59a
3Alex Zhu11 Patriot Swim Team 2:58.48
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 2:15.08a
2Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 2:24.76a
3Ian Traverse11 Delaware Valley Wate 2:50.50sf
4Alex Zhu11 Patriot Swim Team 2:55.50
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 1:17.26a
2Bluebell Quested8 Patriot Swim Team 1:30.48b
3Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:34.81b
4Kaitlyn Bonner10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:38.77
5Molly Saunders10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:41.18
6Saniyah Wiltshire10 Patriot Swim Team 1:45.72
7Skylar Mack9 Patriot Swim Team 2:09.56
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 1:17.89a
2Bluebell Quested8 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.24b
3Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:34.74b
4Kaitlyn Bonner10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:39.48
5Molly Saunders10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:41.51
6Saniyah Wiltshire10 Patriot Swim Team 1:47.54
7Skylar Mack9 Patriot Swim Team 1:59.98
Chloe Ableman9 Zeus Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.77a
PRELIM RESULTS
1Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 1:20.81a
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:00.53a
2Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:10.76b
3Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:12.66b
4Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:20.70
5Riley Burdick11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:27.22
6Abby Mathews12 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.58
7Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 1:33.31
FINAL RESULTS
9Victoria Burdzicki11 Zeus Swim Team 1:41.04
10Marian Sanchez12 Zeus Swim Team 1:50.08
Claire Lischinsky12 Hawks Swimming Assoc DQ
FINAL RESULTS
Veronica Schnee12 Patriot Swim Team DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.08a
2Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.73b
3Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:12.21b
4Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:16.49b
5Abby Mathews12 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.28
6Riley Burdick11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:27.45
7Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 1:32.77
8Veronica Schnee12 Patriot Swim Team 1:36.70
9Victoria Burdzicki11 Zeus Swim Team 1:46.06
10Marian Sanchez12 Zeus Swim Team 1:56.09
Claire Lischinsky12 Hawks Swimming Assoc NT
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.80a
2Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 1:11.81b
3Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 1:41.66
4Keegan Heath11 Delaware Valley Wate 1:55.00
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 1:03.42a
2Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 1:12.65b
3Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 1:39.48
4Keegan Heath11 Delaware Valley Wate 1:48.34
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 77 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 33.69a
2Hailey Wilcox10 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.08b
3Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 38.98b
4Victoria Mackay10 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.12b
5Molly Saunders10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.63b
6Hannah Diponio10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.71b
7Isabella Wong10 Gateway Sports & Poo 41.73b
8Renata Martinez9 Patriot Swim Team 43.08
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 33.36a
2Hailey Wilcox10 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.16b
3Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 37.55b
4Victoria Mackay10 Hauppauge Athletic A 39.70b
5Hannah Diponio10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 40.55b
6Molly Saunders10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.45b
7Renata Martinez9 Patriot Swim Team 41.89b
8Isabella Wong10 Gateway Sports & Poo 42.01
9Emma Phillips10 Hauppauge Athletic A 42.47
10Bluebell Quested8 Patriot Swim Team 42.56
11Grace Lang10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.73
12Maddy Yan9 Gateway Sports & Poo 43.00
12Grace Bruder10 Hauppauge Athletic A 43.00
14Chloe Ableman9 Zeus Swim Team 43.07
15Symantha White9 Patriot Swim Team 43.76
16Ellie Simpson9 Zeus Swim Team 43.92
17Alaina Kozak9 Patriot Swim Team 44.03
18Ina Sabarre10 Patriot Swim Team 44.06
19Alexandra Gash9 Patriot Swim Team 44.39
20Rose Scavuzzo9 Hauppauge Athletic A 45.02
21Rowan Ashby9 Hauppauge Athletic A 45.19
22Kaelynn Odums9 Patriot Swim Team 45.32
23Skylar Mack9 Patriot Swim Team 45.90
24Mary Cate Cornine9 YMCA of Middletown B 46.27
25Isabella Foster10 Hauppauge Athletic A 46.69
26Avery Wilcox8 Hauppauge Athletic A 46.79
27Natalie Abshire10 Hauppauge Athletic A 46.86
28Penelope Flouras10 Gateway Sports & Poo 47.28
29Samantha Thompson8 Viking Aquatic Club 47.72
30Olivia Vassilas10 Hauppauge Athletic A 48.11
31Amari Hofbauer9 Patriot Swim Team 48.19
32Kristie Shao9 Patriot Swim Team 48.31
33Anna Jutt10 Patriot Swim Team 48.52
34Kristen Celiz10 YMCA of Middletown B 49.35
35Taylor Langevin10 Patriot Swim Team 49.49
36Anastasia Flouras7 Gateway Sports & Poo 50.07
37Lillian Brickley10 Viking Aquatic Club 50.28
38Ava Birnbaum8 Patriot Swim Team 50.64
39Isla Cunniffe9 Zeus Swim Team 50.68
40Emma Zhang8 Gateway Sports & Poo 50.86
41Taylor Bieszad10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 51.21
42Sofia Donikyan9 Patriot Swim Team 51.69
43Jenna Bieszad8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 52.12
44Isabel Bunker10 Patriot Swim Team 52.42
45Charlotte Figler9 Zeus Swim Team 52.59
46Anya Fridman9 Patriot Swim Team 52.72
47Antonia Marotta7 Hauppauge Athletic A 53.22
48Taylor Burdick8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 53.24
49Adrina Donikyan7 Patriot Swim Team 55.04
50Kallie Ramkissoon9 YMCA of Middletown B 55.13
51Emma Cronin7 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.28
52Amanda Pace9 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.64
53Francesca Zullo8 Zeus Swim Team 57.83
54Delaney Donovan8 Delaware Valley Wate 59.08
55Juliana Rochford7 Hauppauge Athletic A 59.65
Jaidalys Seipp9 Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 78 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 37.01a
2Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 37.46b
3Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 38.23b
4Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 38.27b
5Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 38.80b
6Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 39.31b
7Derin Karadeniz10 Patriot Swim Team 41.14b
8Gavin Rounds10 Viking Aquatic Club 42.43b
PRELIM RESULTS
1Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 36.41a
2Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 36.88a
3Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 38.25b
4Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 38.52b
5Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 39.02b
6Derin Karadeniz10 Patriot Swim Team 41.10b
7Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 41.27b
8Gavin Rounds10 Viking Aquatic Club 42.40b
9Brennan Morelli8 Hauppauge Athletic A 43.09
10Addie Asuncion10 Zeus Swim Team 43.22
11Ben Van Wormer10 Patriot Swim Team 44.82
12Tommy Huta10 Hauppauge Athletic A 45.23
13Dylan Lemieux8 Hauppauge Athletic A 45.69
14Jack Kulangara10 Zeus Swim Team 46.11
15Win Dubroff10 Patriot Swim Team 46.58
16Kaden Harp10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 47.11
17Nick Napoli9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 47.24
18Sasha Chenski9 Patriot Swim Team 47.78
19Dylan Smith10 Hauppauge Athletic A 48.24
20Trent Suchowiecki7 Hawks Swimming Assoc 49.07
21Ethan Taranto10 YMCA of Middletown B 50.08
22Richie Rines IV10 YMCA of Middletown B 50.27
23Harry Gang8 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.49
24Oscar Chavez9 Zeus Swim Team 51.85
25Zachary Ninan10 Patriot Swim Team 52.41
26Lucas Ackerman9 Hauppauge Athletic A 53.40
27Matthew Ackerman7 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.44
28Michael Ciardullo9 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.26
29Michael Martinez9 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.36
30Aiden Grove9 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.10
Hunter Cascante10 Zeus Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 79 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 29.38a
2Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B 32.85b
3Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.34b
4Anaya Ruiz12 Delaware Valley Wate 33.57b
5Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 34.07b
6Faith Hyun12 Gateway Sports & Poo 34.50b
7Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 35.09b
8Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 35.75b
FINAL RESULTS
9Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 35.68b
10Alexandria Mackay12 Hauppauge Athletic A 35.85b
11Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 35.92b
12Alexandra Simon12 Hauppauge Athletic A 35.99b
13Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.50
14Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 36.70
15Katie Otis11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 38.13
16Avery Hermenegildo12 YMCA of Middletown B 39.15
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 29.51a
2Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B 32.76b
3Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.23b
4Faith Hyun12 Gateway Sports & Poo 33.66b
5Anaya Ruiz12 Delaware Valley Wate 34.17b
6Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 34.52b
7Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 34.82b
8Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 35.18b
9Alexandra Simon12 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.17
10Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 36.41
11Alexandria Mackay12 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.53
12Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.69
13Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 37.23
14Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.56
15Katie Otis11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 38.03
16Avery Hermenegildo12 YMCA of Middletown B 38.37
17Grace Lin12 Gateway Sports & Poo 38.48
18Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 38.59
19Eloise Pearsall11 Patriot Swim Team 38.99
20Paige Simon12 Hauppauge Athletic A 39.21
21Victoria Burdzicki11 Zeus Swim Team 39.79
22Grace Satriano12 Viking Aquatic Club 39.87
23Angelina Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.37
24Mia Abshire11 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.99
25Mikayla Thomas11 Patriot Swim Team 41.03
26Adira Greer-Padilla11 YMCA of Middletown B 41.20
27Sage Franklin11 Zeus Swim Team 41.26
28Emily Ostrofsky12 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.39
29Nicole Rezmer11 Zeus Swim Team 41.51
30Morgan Demirci12 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.57
31Veronica Schnee12 Patriot Swim Team 41.65
32Amelia Gash11 Patriot Swim Team 41.71
33Marabella Zullo11 Zeus Swim Team 42.56
34Jazmin Avelino11 Zeus Swim Team 42.83
35Victoria Medley12 Viking Aquatic Club 43.02
36Kaidyn Thompson11 Viking Aquatic Club 43.15
37Samantha Fehrenbach12 Hauppauge Athletic A 43.52
38Marian Sanchez12 Zeus Swim Team 43.76
39Luna Rosa11 Patriot Swim Team 46.16
40Sarina Edwards12 Viking Aquatic Club 47.01
41Dalya Sheshany12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 51.82
42Mary Kate Hopkins11 Zeus Swim Team 55.87
Claire Lischinsky12 Hawks Swimming Assoc NT
Brooke Vos11 UNATACHED DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 80 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jai Barnett12 Viking Aquatic Club 30.90a
2Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 32.59b
3Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.23b
4Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 33.44b
5Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 35.58b
6Kevin Wang12 Gateway Sports & Poo 37.94
7Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.67
8Jack Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.91
FINAL RESULTS
9Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 40.60
10Tommy Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.60
11Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 44.26
12Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 48.21
13Keegan Heath11 Delaware Valley Wate 50.41
Thiago Araujo11 Patriot Swim Team DQ
Vincent Iannuzzi-Sucich11 Viking Aquatic Club DQ
Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss11 Hawks Swimming Assoc DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Jai Barnett12 Viking Aquatic Club 32.31b
2Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 32.85b
3Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.59b
4Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 34.13b
5Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 36.12
6Ian Traverse11 Delaware Valley Wate 37.21sf
7Kevin Wang12 Gateway Sports & Poo 38.81
8Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 39.65
9Jack Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.60
10Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 40.92
11Tommy Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.16
12Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 42.44
13Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 44.60
14Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 47.30
15Keegan Heath11 Delaware Valley Wate 48.91
16Vincent Iannuzzi-Sucich11 Viking Aquatic Club 49.52
17Thiago Araujo11 Patriot Swim Team 59.96
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 81 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:29.96a
2Isabella Wong10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:32.50b
3Alexandra Gash9 Patriot Swim Team 1:42.59b
4Grace Lang10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:42.97b
5Ina Sabarre10 Patriot Swim Team 1:46.37
6Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:47.91
7Hailey Wilcox10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:48.67
8Hannah Diponio10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:52.09
PRELIM RESULTS
1Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:34.70b
2Isabella Wong10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:35.05b
3Grace Lang10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:43.16b
4Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:44.64b
5Alexandra Gash9 Patriot Swim Team 1:45.12b
6Hailey Wilcox10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.82b
7Hannah Diponio10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:46.00b
8Ina Sabarre10 Patriot Swim Team 1:46.37
9Victoria Mackay10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:49.17
10Saniyah Wiltshire10 Patriot Swim Team 1:49.37
11Kaitlyn Bonner10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:50.19
12Sofia Donikyan9 Patriot Swim Team 1:50.31
13Ellie Simpson9 Zeus Swim Team 1:51.30
14Kristie Shao9 Patriot Swim Team 1:51.39
15Mary Cate Cornine9 YMCA of Middletown B 1:51.43
16Amari Hofbauer9 Patriot Swim Team 1:52.00
17Kaelynn Odums9 Patriot Swim Team 1:53.07
18Taylor Langevin10 Patriot Swim Team 1:55.55
19Grace Bruder10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:57.44
20Francesca Zullo8 Zeus Swim Team 1:57.90
21Isabel Bunker10 Patriot Swim Team 1:58.38
22Penelope Flouras10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:58.53
23Ava Birnbaum8 Patriot Swim Team 2:04.51
24Olivia Vassilas10 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:04.71
25Amanda Pace9 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:04.91
26Avery Wilcox8 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:05.36
27Isabella Foster10 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:06.07
28Alaina Kozak9 Patriot Swim Team 2:06.17
29Rowan Ashby9 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:06.77
30Charlotte Figler9 Zeus Swim Team 2:08.14
31Natalie Abshire10 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:08.56
32Taylor Burdick8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:12.26
33Juliana Rochford7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:24.83
34Antonia Marotta7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:27.34
35Rose Scavuzzo9 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:43.21
Emma Zhang8 Gateway Sports & Poo DQ
Emma Cronin7 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 82 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 1:32.00a
2Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 1:32.16a
3Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:33.10a
4Derin Karadeniz10 Patriot Swim Team 1:34.21b
5Ben Van Wormer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:35.39b
6Brennan Morelli8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:49.08
7Tommy Huta10 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:00.39
Kaden Harp10 Hawks Swimming Assoc NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Ben Van Wormer10 Patriot Swim Team 1:33.55a
2Jake Del Rosario10 Patriot Swim Team 1:34.44b
3Stephen Lischinsky10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:34.49b
4Ronan White10 Patriot Swim Team 1:37.51b
5Derin Karadeniz10 Patriot Swim Team 1:37.58b
6Kaden Harp10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:45.31b
7Brennan Morelli8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:48.24b
8Tommy Huta10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:57.02
9Sasha Chenski9 Patriot Swim Team 2:00.09
10Win Dubroff10 Patriot Swim Team 2:00.27
11Trent Suchowiecki7 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:01.24
12Nico Carlozzi10 Delaware Valley Wate 2:01.87
13Dylan Smith10 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:03.76
14Nick Napoli9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:08.10
15Michael Martinez9 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:15.27
Hunter Cascante10 Zeus Swim Team DQ
Michael Ciardullo9 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Harry Gang8 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
Aiden Grove9 Patriot Swim Team DQ
Dylan Lemieux8 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 83 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:15.63a
2Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.66a
3Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:21.26b
4Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.80b
5Rowan Van Wormer11 Patriot Swim Team 1:23.09b
6Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 1:24.15b
7Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:27.66b
8Morgan Demirci12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:28.44b
FINAL RESULTS
9Anaya Ruiz12 Delaware Valley Wate 1:24.19b
10Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:24.63b
11Grace Lin12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:26.84b
12Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:27.68b
13Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:27.84b
14Mikayla Thomas11 Patriot Swim Team 1:31.13
15Paige Simon12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:31.67
16Marabella Zullo11 Zeus Swim Team 1:32.43
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.51a
2Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.80b
3Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:23.41b
4Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 1:23.85b
5Silvia Bilenky11 Patriot Swim Team 1:23.90b
6Morgan Demirci12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:25.41b
7Rowan Van Wormer11 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.71b
8Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:26.21b
9Grace Lin12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:26.46b
10Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:26.73b
11Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:26.89b
12Anaya Ruiz12 Delaware Valley Wate 1:27.43b
13Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:28.30b
14Marabella Zullo11 Zeus Swim Team 1:30.74
15Paige Simon12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:31.07
16Mikayla Thomas11 Patriot Swim Team 1:32.14
17Alexandra Simon12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:33.25
18Brooke Vos11 UNATACHED 1:34.29
19Sage Franklin11 Zeus Swim Team 1:34.37
20Grace Satriano12 Viking Aquatic Club 1:34.40
21Abby Mathews12 Patriot Swim Team 1:34.82
22Alexandria Mackay12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:35.34
23Riley Burdick11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:35.61
24Amelia Gash11 Patriot Swim Team 1:37.02
25Angelina Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:38.63
26Kaidyn Thompson11 Viking Aquatic Club 1:41.91
27Nicole Rezmer11 Zeus Swim Team 1:44.35
28Dalya Sheshany12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:50.37
29Mary Kate Hopkins11 Zeus Swim Team 1:55.41
30Mia Abshire11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:56.70
31Samantha Fehrenbach12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:03.74
Eloise Pearsall11 Patriot Swim Team NT
Claire Lischinsky12 Hawks Swimming Assoc NT
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 84 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.40a
2Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 1:20.43b
3Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 1:23.02b
4Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:32.36
5Kevin Wang12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:32.51
6Alex Zhu11 Patriot Swim Team 1:33.49
7Jack Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:38.07
8Tommy Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:40.82
FINAL RESULTS
9Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:43.16
10Adam Elkashef11 Viking Aquatic Club 1:45.91
11Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 1:46.66
12Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:47.37
Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss11 Hawks Swimming Assoc NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 1:15.86a
2Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.00b
3Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 1:26.38b
4Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:30.98
5Kevin Wang12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:32.44
6Alex Zhu11 Patriot Swim Team 1:37.61
7Jack Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:38.43
8Tommy Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:38.92
9Adam Elkashef11 Viking Aquatic Club 1:45.18
10Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:47.65
11Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:47.93
12Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:48.10
13Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 1:50.67
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 85 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 28.50a
2Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 31.61a
3Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 31.72a
4Hailey Wilcox10 Hauppauge Athletic A 32.64b
5Victoria Mackay10 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.85b
6Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 34.01b
7Molly Saunders10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 35.14b
8Hannah Diponio10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 35.53
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kate Fedor10 Zeus Swim Team 28.33a
2Lauren Edge10 YMCA of Middletown B 31.79a
3Katie Suchowiecki10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 31.99b
4Hailey Wilcox10 Hauppauge Athletic A 32.85b
5Erica Zhang10 Gateway Sports & Poo 34.35b
6Victoria Mackay10 Hauppauge Athletic A 34.67b
7Hannah Diponio10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 35.15b
8Molly Saunders10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 35.23
9Grace Bruder10 Hauppauge Athletic A 35.52
10Saniyah Wiltshire10 Patriot Swim Team 35.72
11Alexandra Gash9 Patriot Swim Team 35.89
12Maddy Yan9 Gateway Sports & Poo 36.86
13Isabella Wong10 Gateway Sports & Poo 37.22
14Kaelynn Odums9 Patriot Swim Team 37.29
15Emma Phillips10 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.32
16Renata Martinez9 Patriot Swim Team 37.83
17Isabella Foster10 Hauppauge Athletic A 38.36
18Kaitlyn Bonner10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 39.24
19Chloe Ableman9 Zeus Swim Team 39.39
20Rowan Ashby9 Hauppauge Athletic A 39.74
21Natalie Abshire10 Hauppauge Athletic A 39.79
22Symantha White9 Patriot Swim Team 40.01
23Ellie Simpson9 Zeus Swim Team 40.02
24Mary Cate Cornine9 YMCA of Middletown B 40.22
25Samantha Thompson8 Viking Aquatic Club 40.29
26Rose Scavuzzo9 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.71
27Ina Sabarre10 Patriot Swim Team 40.73
28Olivia Vassilas10 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.04
29Taylor Langevin10 Patriot Swim Team 41.60
30Anna Jutt10 Patriot Swim Team 41.76
31Alaina Kozak9 Patriot Swim Team 42.06
32Lillian Brickley10 Viking Aquatic Club 42.07
33Skylar Mack9 Patriot Swim Team 42.54
34Ava Birnbaum8 Patriot Swim Team 43.18
35Penelope Flouras10 Gateway Sports & Poo 44.14
36Taylor Bieszad10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 44.40
37Avery Wilcox8 Hauppauge Athletic A 44.90
38Charlotte Figler9 Zeus Swim Team 45.23
39Anya Fridman9 Patriot Swim Team 45.42
40Sofia Donikyan9 Patriot Swim Team 45.46
41Isla Cunniffe9 Zeus Swim Team 46.21
42Kristen Celiz10 YMCA of Middletown B 46.31
43Taylor Burdick8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 46.83
44Kallie Ramkissoon9 YMCA of Middletown B 46.92
45Isabel Bunker10 Patriot Swim Team 47.09
46Anastasia Flouras7 Gateway Sports & Poo 47.40
47Francesca Zullo8 Zeus Swim Team 48.05
48Kristie Shao9 Patriot Swim Team 48.20
49Jenna Bieszad8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 50.07
50Amanda Pace9 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.53
51Emma Cronin7 Hauppauge Athletic A 51.37
52Adrina Donikyan7 Patriot Swim Team 51.85
53Jaidalys Seipp9 Patriot Swim Team 53.01
54Juliana Rochford7 Hauppauge Athletic A 53.74
55Antonia Marotta7 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.71
56Emma Zhang8 Gateway Sports & Poo 55.22
57Delaney Donovan8 Delaware Valley Wate 57.54
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 86 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 31.37a
2Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 33.35b
3Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 34.08b
4Gavin Rounds10 Viking Aquatic Club 34.70b
5Addie Asuncion10 Zeus Swim Team 35.40
6Derin Karadeniz10 Patriot Swim Team 35.92
7Tommy Huta10 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.27
8Nico Carlozzi10 Delaware Valley Wate 38.08
PRELIM RESULTS
1Milo Pearsall10 Patriot Swim Team 31.75b
2Dylan Winthal9 Patriot Swim Team 32.65b
3Gavin Rounds10 Viking Aquatic Club 35.10b
4Paul Moody9 Patriot Swim Team 35.64
5Addie Asuncion10 Zeus Swim Team 36.14
6Tommy Huta10 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.71
7Derin Karadeniz10 Patriot Swim Team 36.79
8Nico Carlozzi10 Delaware Valley Wate 38.01
9Zachary Ninan10 Patriot Swim Team 38.24
10Ben Van Wormer10 Patriot Swim Team 38.64
11Dylan Smith10 Hauppauge Athletic A 38.81
12Nick Napoli9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 40.92
13Ethan Taranto10 YMCA of Middletown B 40.93
14Sasha Chenski9 Patriot Swim Team 41.02
15Brennan Morelli8 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.29
16Jack Kulangara10 Zeus Swim Team 41.33
17Richie Rines IV10 YMCA of Middletown B 43.17
18Kaden Harp10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 43.45
19Win Dubroff10 Patriot Swim Team 44.42
20Trent Suchowiecki7 Hawks Swimming Assoc 44.55
21Oscar Chavez9 Zeus Swim Team 46.60
22Dylan Lemieux8 Hauppauge Athletic A 47.03
23Lucas Ackerman9 Hauppauge Athletic A 48.12
24Hunter Cascante10 Zeus Swim Team 50.38
25Michael Martinez9 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.43
26Matthew Ackerman7 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.96
27Harry Gang8 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.25
28Michael Ciardullo9 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.27
29Jacob Ackerman9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:00.39
30Aiden Grove9 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.04
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 87 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Anaya Ruiz12 Delaware Valley Wate 28.17b
2Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 28.42b
3Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 28.79b
4Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 29.28b
5Rowan Van Wormer11 Patriot Swim Team 29.80b
6Faith Hyun12 Gateway Sports & Poo 29.84b
7Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 30.21b
8Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 30.87b
FINAL RESULTS
9Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 30.24b
10Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 31.08
11Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 31.27
12Alexandria Mackay12 Hauppauge Athletic A 31.68
13Adira Greer-Padilla11 YMCA of Middletown B 31.71
14Grace Satriano12 Viking Aquatic Club 32.03
15Avery Hermenegildo12 YMCA of Middletown B 32.52
16Victoria Burdzicki11 Zeus Swim Team 33.47
PRELIM RESULTS
1Anaya Ruiz12 Delaware Valley Wate 28.52b
2Sofia Burns11 Hauppauge Athletic A 28.86b
3Kylie Martinez12 Hauppauge Athletic A 29.21b
4Faith Hyun12 Gateway Sports & Poo 29.27b
5Julia Napoli11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 29.60b
6Delaney Karpf12 Hauppauge Athletic A 29.87b
7Andie Psilopoulos11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 30.22b
8Rowan Van Wormer11 Patriot Swim Team 30.82b
9Delaney Pece11 UNATACHED 30.83b
10Carolyn Shao12 Patriot Swim Team 31.10
11Jessica Cronin11 Hauppauge Athletic A 31.40
12Alexandria Mackay12 Hauppauge Athletic A 32.04
13Grace Satriano12 Viking Aquatic Club 32.44
14Adira Greer-Padilla11 YMCA of Middletown B 32.47
15Avery Hermenegildo12 YMCA of Middletown B 32.49
16Victoria Burdzicki11 Zeus Swim Team 32.51
17Riley Burdick11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 32.59
18Katie Otis11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 32.63
19Madison Dominger11 Hauppauge Athletic A 32.71
20Grace Lin12 Gateway Sports & Poo 32.87
21Jazmin Avelino11 Zeus Swim Team 33.07
22Alexandra Simon12 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.31
23Brooke Vos11 UNATACHED 33.37
24Hanna Merchan12 Zeus Swim Team 33.42
25Paige Simon12 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.45
26Samantha Fehrenbach12 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.88
27Nicole Rezmer11 Zeus Swim Team 33.90
28Angelina Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.96
29Morgan Demirci12 Hauppauge Athletic A 34.23
30Amelia Gash11 Patriot Swim Team 34.57
31Victoria Medley12 Viking Aquatic Club 34.58
32Emily Ostrofsky12 Hauppauge Athletic A 34.62
33Veronica Schnee12 Patriot Swim Team 34.70
34Mia Abshire11 Hauppauge Athletic A 34.74
35Marian Sanchez12 Zeus Swim Team 34.85
36Sage Franklin11 Zeus Swim Team 34.99
37Kaidyn Thompson11 Viking Aquatic Club 35.01
38Marabella Zullo11 Zeus Swim Team 35.27
39Mikayla Thomas11 Patriot Swim Team 35.80
40Sarina Edwards12 Viking Aquatic Club 39.06
41Luna Rosa11 Patriot Swim Team 41.29
42Dalya Sheshany12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 44.25
43Mary Kate Hopkins11 Zeus Swim Team 46.57
Amiya Ramkissoon11 YMCA of Middletown B DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 88 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 25.47a
2Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 26.15a
3Jai Barnett12 Viking Aquatic Club 27.77a
4Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 28.92b
5Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 28.94b
6Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 30.09b
7Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 30.27b
8Kevin Wang12 Gateway Sports & Poo 32.71
FINAL RESULTS
9Jack Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.29
10Keegan Heath11 Delaware Valley Wate 33.30
11Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.60
12Tommy Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 34.34
13Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 34.76
14Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 36.46
15Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.90
Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss11 Hawks Swimming Assoc NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested12 Patriot Swim Team 26.21a
2Dylan Thomas12 Patriot Swim Team 26.76a
3Jai Barnett12 Viking Aquatic Club 28.52b
4Alex Trzaskowski11 Hauppauge Athletic A 28.62b
5Max Sadchikov12 UNATACHED 29.11b
6Brendan Wu11 Patriot Swim Team 29.51b
7Daniel Minevich11 Patriot Swim Team 30.62b
8Ian Traverse11 Delaware Valley Wate 31.54sf
9Kevin Wang12 Gateway Sports & Poo 32.72
10Jack Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 33.60
11Keegan Heath11 Delaware Valley Wate 33.80
12Jaxson McQuaid11 Zeus Swim Team 33.90
13Johnnie Savoretti11 Hauppauge Athletic A 34.58
14Tommy Morelli11 Hauppauge Athletic A 35.69
15Alex Zhu11 Patriot Swim Team 35.75sf
16Filip Stefaniak12 Zeus Swim Team 35.77
17Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 36.58
18Vincent Iannuzzi-Sucich11 Viking Aquatic Club 38.06sf
19Adam Elkashef11 Viking Aquatic Club 38.50
20Peter Bruder11 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.78
21Thiago Araujo11 Patriot Swim Team 53.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]