Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/30/2017 02:09 PM
             2017 MR RA Headless Horseman 12&U Invite - 10/28/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  43.97      48.43        
  2 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                     NT      57.85        
  3 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                     NT      58.69        
  4 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                1:01.63    1:08.61        
  5 Boyd, Evelyn L             6 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:11.87        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                     NT    1:13.07        
  2 Boyd, Evelyn L             6 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:19.82        
 -- Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  49.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                1:12.19    1:05.57        
 -- Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boyd, Evelyn L             6 RA-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  58.93    1:08.85        
 -- Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boyd, Evelyn L             6 RA-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                2:10.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  58.15        DQ (1:06.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  30.47      30.25        
  2 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  33.62      32.64        
  3 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  35.44      34.14        
  4 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  10 RA-MR                  37.53      34.36        
  5 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  37.11      36.10        
  6 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  36.45      36.42        
  7 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                  41.58      41.31        
  8 Block, Elsa C             10 RA-MR                  50.00      41.60        
  9 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  40.52      41.71        
 10 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  42.20      42.18        
 11 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  51.77      44.64        
 12 Dyott, Annadele S          9 RA-MR                1:15.00      45.03        
 13 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                  52.12      50.33        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  36.05      36.10        
  2 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  40.20      41.49        
  3 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  42.24      41.84        
  4 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  41.67      41.92        
  5 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  40.31      43.02        
  6 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  48.37      44.08        
  7 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  10 RA-MR                  43.83      44.50        
  8 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                  50.54      51.88        
  9 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  47.81      52.19        
 10 Dyott, Annadele S          9 RA-MR                1:15.00      52.21        
 11 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  51.39      53.22        
 12 Block, Elsa C             10 RA-MR                1:00.00      58.75        
 13 Singh, Jigi                9 RA-MR                     NT    1:00.86        
 -- Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:01.31         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  10 RA-MR                1:56.92    1:43.48        
                  48.91     1:43.48 (54.57)                                        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:56.07    1:47.25        
                  51.61     1:47.25 (55.64)                                        
  3 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:52.82    1:49.53        
                  52.31     1:49.53 (57.22)                                        
  4 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:50.27    1:51.06        
                  10.47   1:51.06 (1:40.59)                                        
  5 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                2:10.44    1:59.02        
                  55.44   1:59.02 (1:03.58)                                        
  6 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                2:17.87    2:01.14        
                  57.30   2:01.14 (1:03.84)                                        
  7 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                     NT    2:05.73        
  8 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                2:09.50    2:06.42        
                1:00.84   2:06.42 (1:05.58)                                        
  9 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                     NT    2:10.53        
 -- Block, Elsa C             10 RA-MR                1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  10.52        DQ (1:56.14)                                        
 -- Singh, Jigi                9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.39        DQ (1:05.50)                                        
 -- Dyott, Annadele S          9 RA-MR                2:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.89        DQ (1:04.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:28.25    1:27.55        
                  39.74     1:27.55 (47.81)                                        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                     NT    1:49.22        
                  47.25   1:49.22 (1:01.97)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:23.82    1:20.80        
                  12.64   1:20.80 (1:08.16)                                        
  2 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:30.86    1:29.71        
                  41.58     1:29.71 (48.13)                                        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:28.78    1:30.08        
                  39.04     1:30.08 (51.04)                                        
  4 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  10 RA-MR                     NT    1:32.26        
                  44.17     1:32.26 (48.09)                                        
  5 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:35.54    1:35.39        
                  43.85     1:35.39 (51.54)                                        
  6 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                2:25.00    1:49.76        
                  48.90   1:49.76 (1:00.86)                                        
  7 Block, Elsa C             10 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:53.44        
                  53.67     1:53.44 (59.77)                                        
  8 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:59.99    1:54.57        
                  53.61   1:54.57 (1:00.96)                                        
  9 Dyott, Annadele S          9 RA-MR                2:20.00    1:57.72        
                2:04.85         1:57.72 ( )                                        
 -- Singh, Jigi                9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:12.09        DQ (1:16.01)                                        
 -- Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  10.01        DQ (1:50.44)                                        
 -- Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:00.73        DQ (1:04.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:02.86    1:01.67        
                  29.58     1:01.67 (32.09)                                        
  2 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:02.41    1:02.58        
                  30.02     1:02.58 (32.56)                                        
  3 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                1:05.43    1:04.20        
                  30.74     1:04.20 (33.46)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                1:03.24    1:04.33        
                  30.70     1:04.33 (33.63)                                        
  5 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:09.57    1:06.26        
                  32.00     1:06.26 (34.26)                                        
  6 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                1:13.15    1:06.44        
                  31.77     1:06.44 (34.67)                                        
  7 Cai, Cynthia D            11 RA-MR                2:35.00    1:07.86        
                  32.15     1:07.86 (35.71)                                        
  8 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:09.68    1:08.44        
                  33.06     1:08.44 (35.38)                                        
  9 Stemkowski, Sophie A      11 RA-MR                1:18.27    1:09.59        
                  32.13     1:09.59 (37.46)                                        
 10 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:18.96    1:12.17        
                  34.52     1:12.17 (37.65)                                        
 11 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                1:19.81    1:14.68        
                  35.38     1:14.68 (39.30)                                        
 12 Belanger, Corinne E       11 RA-MR                     NT    1:27.41        
                  41.41     1:27.41 (46.00)                                        
 13 Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                2:05.00    1:33.12        
                  40.83     1:33.12 (52.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                1:10.68    1:11.57        
                  34.51     1:11.57 (37.06)                                        
  2 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:13.66    1:14.53        
                  35.65     1:14.53 (38.88)                                        
  3 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:12.34    1:15.11        
                  36.70     1:15.11 (38.41)                                        
  4 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                1:20.81    1:17.52        
                  37.59     1:17.52 (39.93)                                        
  5 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:23.01    1:17.62        
                  38.03     1:17.62 (39.59)                                        
  6 Cai, Cynthia D            11 RA-MR                2:35.00    1:17.99        
                  37.51     1:17.99 (40.48)                                        
  7 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                1:17.59    1:18.65        
                  38.31     1:18.65 (40.34)                                        
  8 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:19.60    1:19.39        
                  39.36     1:19.39 (40.03)                                        
  9 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:23.66    1:20.72        
                  40.07     1:20.72 (40.65)                                        
 10 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:18.13    1:23.46        
                  39.89     1:23.46 (43.57)                                        
 11 Stemkowski, Sophie A      11 RA-MR                1:28.60    1:25.04        
                  40.12     1:25.04 (44.92)                                        
 12 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:34.38    1:29.28        
                  44.10     1:29.28 (45.18)                                        
 13 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                1:39.08    1:32.56        
                  45.05     1:32.56 (47.51)                                        
 14 Belanger, Corinne E       11 RA-MR                     NT    1:42.16        
                  50.29     1:42.16 (51.87)                                        
 -- Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                2:05.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.32          DQ (56.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  34.76      36.03        
  2 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                  42.94      40.08        
  3 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  42.42      40.63        
  4 Cai, Cynthia D            11 RA-MR                2:45.00      42.10        
  5 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  45.61      42.74        
  6 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  41.88      42.95        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  46.12      44.65        
  8 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                  48.44      46.72        
  9 Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                1:05.00      49.34        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:28.34    1:16.10        
                  35.23     1:16.10 (40.87)                                        
  2 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:18.36    1:16.13        
                  35.85     1:16.13 (40.28)                                        
  3 Stemkowski, Sophie A      11 RA-MR                1:31.30    1:24.80        
                  37.28     1:24.80 (47.52)                                        
  4 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:26.10    1:25.57        
                  37.33     1:25.57 (48.24)                                        
  5 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                1:39.18    1:27.59        
                  38.47     1:27.59 (49.12)                                        
  6 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                1:32.54    1:32.31        
                  41.12     1:32.31 (51.19)                                        
  7 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                1:47.35    1:36.00        
                  44.36     1:36.00 (51.64)                                        
  8 Belanger, Corinne E       11 RA-MR                     NT    1:50.22        
                  49.24   1:50.22 (1:00.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                2:34.80    2:38.67        
                  35.49     1:14.73 (39.24)     2:01.54 (46.81)     2:38.67 (37.13)
  2 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                2:43.38    2:45.02        
                  35.36     1:16.83 (41.47)     2:08.07 (51.24)     2:45.02 (36.95)
  3 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                2:45.18    2:46.89        
                  39.34     1:20.92 (41.58)     2:10.20 (49.28)     2:46.89 (36.69)
  4 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:47.43    2:47.16        
                  36.37     1:21.50 (45.13)     2:10.19 (48.69)     2:47.16 (36.97)
  5 Stemkowski, Sophie A      11 RA-MR                3:14.50    3:02.25        
                  38.67     1:26.11 (47.44)     2:22.05 (55.94)     3:02.25 (40.20)
  6 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                     NT    3:12.24        
                  46.92     1:33.45 (46.53)     2:31.54 (58.09)     3:12.24 (40.70)
  7 Belanger, Corinne E       11 RA-MR                     NT    3:33.56        
                  51.05     1:43.68 (52.63)   2:45.34 (1:01.66)     3:33.56 (48.22)
 -- Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                3:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  54.15   1:54.22 (1:00.07)   2:56.44 (1:02.22)          DQ (56.65)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                2:18.89    2:24.04        
                1:46.57     2:24.04 (37.47)                                        
  2 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                2:25.74    2:30.34        
                1:52.21     2:30.34 (38.13)                                        
  3 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                3:02.10    2:43.26        
                2:01.42     2:43.26 (41.84)                                        
  4 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                3:01.04    2:48.63        
                2:06.14     2:48.63 (42.49)                                        
  5 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                3:43.10    3:23.51        
                2:30.43     3:23.51 (53.08)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                2:48.61    2:48.86        
                  37.88     1:20.99 (43.11)     2:05.48 (44.49)     2:48.86 (43.38)
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                2:54.79    2:49.38        
                  38.25     1:21.60 (43.35)     2:06.09 (44.49)     2:49.38 (43.29)
  3 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                3:13.86    3:07.45        
                  42.73     1:31.00 (48.27)     2:19.91 (48.91)     3:07.45 (47.54)
  4 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                     NT    4:27.60        
                1:01.66   2:11.08 (1:09.42)   3:19.25 (1:08.17)   4:27.60 (1:08.35)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Ben A               7 RA-MR                1:15.00      41.95        
  2 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  55.00      48.44        
  3 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                     NT      49.50        
  4 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                1:05.14      51.87        
  5 Humer, Logan X             8 RA-MR                     NT      55.49        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                1:10.00      52.22        
  2 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                1:09.93      53.77        
  3 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                     NT    1:09.49        
 -- Klein, Ben A               7 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:01.32        
  2 Klein, Ben A               7 RA-MR                1:20.00    1:02.20        
  3 Humer, Logan X             8 RA-MR                     NT    1:18.01        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Ben A               7 RA-MR                1:30.00      56.75        
  2 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                     NT    1:07.04        
 -- Humer, Logan X             8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:04.79        
                  58.45   2:04.79 (1:06.34)                                        
  2 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                     NT    2:10.97        
                  59.27   2:10.97 (1:11.70)                                        
 -- Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.88        DQ (1:04.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  35.09      35.29        
  2 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  35.75      35.33        
  3 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  34.84      36.69        
  4 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                  38.24      37.03        
  5 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  39.44      37.69        
  6 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  37.12      38.19        
  7 Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                  39.31      38.54        
  8 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                1:15.00      41.16        
  9 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                  42.02      44.41        
 10 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  41.69      45.24        
 11 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  39.48      45.68        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  37.94      40.57        
  2 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                  41.65      41.63        
  3 Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                  43.57      44.03        
  4 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  43.20      44.73        
  5 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  44.48      45.78        
  6 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  54.12      46.16        
  7 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  46.33      46.35        
  8 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  46.76      47.49        
  9 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  50.68      48.20        
 10 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                  46.57      50.77        
 11 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                1:15.00      51.25        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                2:07.18    1:51.84        
                  12.15   1:51.84 (1:39.69)                                        
  2 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:50.80    1:53.06        
                  53.14     1:53.06 (59.92)                                        
  3 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                2:16.42    1:55.61        
                  55.04   1:55.61 (1:00.57)                                        
  4 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:58.21    1:57.03        
                  54.64   1:57.03 (1:02.39)                                        
  5 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                     NT    2:00.69        
                  56.47   2:00.69 (1:04.22)                                        
  6 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                2:04.00    2:00.76        
                  56.82   2:00.76 (1:03.94)                                        
  7 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                     NT    2:03.04        
                  56.79   2:03.04 (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:01.54        DQ (1:09.18)                                        
 -- De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                2:35.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:13.24        DQ (1:28.10)                                        
 -- Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:27.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:09.74                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.14        DQ (1:05.85)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                1:58.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.80          DQ (56.13)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:36.52    1:33.40        
                  40.86     1:33.40 (52.54)                                        
  2 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:41.14    1:35.84        
                  44.47     1:35.84 (51.37)                                        
  3 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                     NT    1:39.83        
                  44.50     1:39.83 (55.33)                                        
  4 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:41.00        
                  51.31     1:41.00 (49.69)                                        
  5 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:44.99    1:45.57        
                  10.59   1:45.57 (1:34.98)                                        
  6 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:46.69    1:46.47        
                  50.74     1:46.47 (55.73)                                        
  7 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                     NT    1:58.74        
                  55.26   1:58.74 (1:03.48)                                        
 -- Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:02.65         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  50.53        DQ (1:03.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:02.98    1:01.96        
                  29.66     1:01.96 (32.30)                                        
  2 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                1:10.32    1:06.86        
                  32.10     1:06.86 (34.76)                                        
  3 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:10.83    1:08.74        
                  33.40     1:08.74 (35.34)                                        
  4 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:16.57    1:16.89        
                  35.97     1:16.89 (40.92)                                        
  5 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:29.59    1:19.36        
                  36.86     1:19.36 (42.50)                                        
  6 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:17.38    1:22.98        
                  39.65     1:22.98 (43.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:10.95    1:11.22        
                  34.87     1:11.22 (36.35)                                        
  2 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:22.92    1:25.56        
                  42.64     1:25.56 (42.92)                                        
  3 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:38.84    1:30.60        
                1:31.28         1:30.60 ( )                                        
  4 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:28.85    1:32.29        
                  44.51     1:32.29 (47.78)                                        
 -- Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:30.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.03          DQ (48.07)                                        
 -- Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                1:21.07         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.14          DQ (42.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                  44.35      44.19        
  2 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                  47.59      44.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:32.37    1:32.12        
                  40.19     1:32.12 (51.93)                                        
  2 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                2:03.97    1:50.03        
                  48.43   1:50.03 (1:01.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:32.92    2:36.76        
                  36.55     1:14.54 (37.99)     2:01.96 (47.42)     2:36.76 (34.80)
  2 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:53.00    2:52.88        
                  40.74     1:26.84 (46.10)     2:16.61 (49.77)     2:52.88 (36.27)
  3 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                3:36.51    2:57.19        
                  39.41     1:24.29 (44.88)     2:19.75 (55.46)     2:57.19 (37.44)
  4 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                3:23.74    3:23.83        
                  47.58     1:37.07 (49.49)   2:38.95 (1:01.88)     3:23.83 (44.88)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:16.62    2:19.41        
                  30.53     1:05.27 (34.74)     1:41.97 (36.70)     2:19.41 (37.44)
  2 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                     NT    2:58.55        
                1:24.41   2:58.04 (1:33.63)      3:06.71 (8.67)         2:58.55 ( )
  3 Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                3:16.35    3:15.26        
                  41.09     1:33.01 (51.92)     2:27.06 (54.05)     3:15.26 (48.20)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                3:15.00    3:22.92        
                  46.86     1:39.49 (52.63)     2:34.63 (55.14)     3:22.92 (48.29)
  2 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                     NT    3:58.63        
                  54.50   1:56.16 (1:01.66)   2:58.87 (1:02.71)     3:58.63 (59.76)