Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/19/2017 01:52 PM
     2017 MR RED International Invitational Meet - 6/17/2017 to 6/18/2017      
                              Sanction #: 170607                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.50      33.06         20  
  2 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR                34.43      34.29         17  
  3 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            34.62      34.44         16  
  4 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                34.36      34.94         15  
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            34.49      35.12         14  
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            34.56      35.33         13  
  7 Cordero, Aligna     10 FENIX                  34.59      35.40         12  
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            35.01      35.55         11  
  9 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            35.33      35.83          9  
 10 Hernández, Sonia I  10 FENIX                  36.70      36.15          7  
 11 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR            35.29      36.19          6  
 12 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            34.87      36.29          5  
 13 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR                35.89      37.14          4  
 14 Liu, Aurelia A      10 Twisters-MR            38.86      37.19          3  
 15 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                38.11      37.44          2  
 16 Kang, Joy            9 WEST-MR                37.80      37.48          1  
 17 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            36.97      37.56        
 18 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR            37.80      37.83        
 19 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR                37.45      37.96        
 20 Padilla, Jocelyn L  10 DESC-NJ                39.56      38.14        
 21 Gijswijt, Jaysi     10 FENIX                  37.40      38.29        
 22 Jackson, Machia J   10 CAS-MR                 39.37      38.72        
 23 Zhao, Madison       10 WEST-MR                40.31      39.03        
 24 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR                49.78      39.87        
 25 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR                 39.56      40.28        
 26 Pintal, Natalia     10 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.35        
 27 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR            40.14      40.58        
 28 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR                39.07      40.84        
 28 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR                 41.84      40.84        
 30 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                39.28      40.86        
 31 Paulino, Janylee    10 KB Makos-MR            39.13      40.92        
 32 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            41.21      41.08        
 33 Jiang, Lori          8 WEST-MR                39.65      41.12        
 34 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.77      41.68        
 35 Nassar, Noor         9 Twisters-MR            40.73      42.01        
 36 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            40.35      42.05        
 36 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR                43.21      42.05        
 38 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR                 40.66      42.53        
 39 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR                45.82      42.69        
 40 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR          46.38      42.82        
 41 Yehudah, Suraiyael  10 CAS-MR                 38.10      43.16        
 42 Galang, Kam R        8 FLY-MR                 47.26      44.17        
 43 Lama, Tenzing L      8 Twisters-MR            45.70      44.23        
 44 Clarke, Kristina    10 CAS-MR                 44.99      44.31        
 45 Kwan, Maggie        10 NCAC-MR                42.00      44.74        
 46 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR            42.29      44.93        
 47 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR            47.86      45.19        
 48 Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR                55.00      45.74        
 49 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 45.00      46.10        
 50 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR                 43.01      47.20        
 51 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR            46.64      47.50        
 52 Jean-Charles, Guyv   9 CIY-MR                 44.09      47.82        
 53 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR                44.23      48.52        
 54 Perdomo, Michelle    9 Titanes Sto Dgo        53.09      48.85        
 55 Galang, Nini C       7 FLY-MR                 51.50      48.87        
 56 Vidals, Giselle      9 APEX-MR                48.74      49.30        
 57 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR            46.19      49.86        
 58 Falconi, Nicole I   10 Twisters-MR            46.73      51.37        
 59 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.35      51.44        
 60 Rodriguez, Kaycee   10 KB Makos-MR            54.39      51.52        
 61 DeCasseres, Briann   6 Unattached-MR          53.44      51.92        
 62 Stephens Roll, Men  10 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.06        
 63 Medina, Gabriella    9 RedTails-MR            54.64      52.16        
 64 Amaro, Maria         7 EM                   1:02.24      52.34        
 65 Taylor, Jordin C     8 WEST-MR                51.09      52.36        
 66 Minchala, Emily D    7 FLY-MR                 50.92      52.59        
 67 Smith, Jaida         7 KB Makos-MR            53.24      52.76        
 68 Langerfeld, Julia    7 WEST-MR                54.15      53.99        
 69 Zoelle, Ryan G       9 PAC-MR                 47.87      55.16        
 70 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR            53.77      55.39        
 71 Leal, Jazmine        7 RedTails-MR            55.72      55.67        
 72 Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR                48.66      56.68        
 73 Estrella, Kyana A    8 APEX-MR              1:02.66    1:03.18        
 74 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               1:03.61    1:05.72        
 75 Spence, Layla R      8 APEX-MR              1:26.65    1:08.31        
 76 Hall, Mia M          7 APEX-MR              1:05.16    1:10.64        
 77 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR          1:10.30    1:11.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.00    1:12.51         20  
  2 Vega, Isabella M    10 WEST-MR              1:13.67    1:14.41         17  
                  35.52     1:14.41 (38.89)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          1:15.28    1:15.91         16  
                  36.47     1:15.91 (39.44)                                        
  4 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.35    1:16.25         15  
                  37.06     1:16.25 (39.19)                                        
  5 Cordero, Aligna     10 FENIX                1:15.77    1:16.30         14  
                  37.66     1:16.30 (38.64)                                        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          1:16.75    1:17.10         13  
  7 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              1:21.61    1:18.24         12  
                  38.60     1:18.24 (39.64)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:17.80    1:21.00         11  
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR              1:20.91    1:21.66          9  
 10 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          1:23.97    1:22.35          7  
                  38.77     1:22.35 (43.58)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:23.43    1:22.78          6  
                  40.55     1:22.78 (42.23)                                        
 12 Gijswijt, Jaysi     10 FENIX                1:24.70    1:22.91          5  
                  41.54     1:22.91 (41.37)                                        
 13 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR          1:25.62    1:23.56          4  
 14 Zhao, Madison       10 WEST-MR              1:34.55    1:23.87          3  
 15 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:26.28    1:25.02          2  
 16 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR              1:29.01    1:29.67          1  
 17 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR          1:41.34    1:30.43        
                  45.25     1:30.43 (45.18)                                        
 18 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:42.65    1:32.02        
                  43.36     1:32.02 (48.66)                                        
 19 Henry, Paige         9 CAS-MR               1:28.13    1:32.22        
 20 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:37.34    1:32.47        
                  46.91     1:32.47 (45.56)                                        
 21 Nassar, Noor         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.05    1:33.15        
                  44.99     1:33.15 (48.16)                                        
 22 Haener, Aliya M     10 Barracudas-MR        1:48.97    1:34.02        
                  46.26     1:34.02 (47.76)                                        
 23 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR               1:34.74    1:34.62        
 24 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.34    1:35.44        
 25 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR          1:34.54    1:35.59        
                  45.83     1:35.59 (49.76)                                        
 26 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          1:31.69    1:35.78        
                  45.65     1:35.78 (50.13)                                        
 27 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR        1:54.09    1:38.87        
                  46.78     1:38.87 (52.09)                                        
 28 Galang, Kam R        8 FLY-MR               1:39.44    1:39.17        
                  46.65     1:39.17 (52.52)                                        
 29 Clarke, Kristina    10 CAS-MR               1:38.99    1:39.75        
                  45.11     1:39.75 (54.64)                                        
 30 Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR              1:39.65    1:41.30        
                  48.80     1:41.30 (52.50)                                        
 31 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR               1:41.92    1:43.70        
 32 Lama, Tenzing L      8 Twisters-MR          1:44.44    1:44.00        
                  48.34     1:44.00 (55.66)                                        
 33 Ginesin, Petra       9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:46.38        
 34 Jean-Charles, Guyv   9 CIY-MR               1:42.28    1:46.84        
 35 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR          1:41.82    1:47.05        
 36 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR          1:53.48    1:49.16        
                  54.47     1:49.16 (54.69)                                        
 37 Galang, Nini C       7 FLY-MR               1:52.81    1:49.76        
 38 Vidals, Giselle      9 APEX-MR              1:49.40    1:50.57        
                  52.72     1:50.57 (57.85)                                        
 39 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR          2:02.23    1:51.02        
                  53.88     1:51.02 (57.14)                                        
 40 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR              1:42.82    1:51.03        
                  48.34   1:51.03 (1:02.69)                                        
 41 DeCasseres, Briann   6 Unattached-MR        2:05.66    1:51.27        
                  52.75     1:51.27 (58.52)                                        
 42 Stephens Roll, Men  10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:53.86        
 43 Minchala, Emily D    7 FLY-MR               1:57.17    1:54.09        
 44 Perdomo, Michelle    9 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:56.16    1:56.81        
                  55.76   1:56.81 (1:01.05)                                        
 45 Langerfeld, Julia    7 WEST-MR              2:05.66    1:58.28        
                  55.59   1:58.28 (1:02.69)                                        
 46 Riccio, Allison J    8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:58.43        
                  54.63   1:58.43 (1:03.80)                                        
 47 Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR              1:53.81    1:58.81        
                  56.22   1:58.81 (1:02.59)                                        
 48 Brydon, Miranda X   10 RedTails-MR          1:49.65    1:59.79        
 49 Amaro, Maria         7 EM                   2:05.00    2:00.62        
                  56.37   2:00.62 (1:04.25)                                        
 50 Hirakata, Carina C   8 Twisters-MR          1:55.76    2:00.69        
                  57.17   2:00.69 (1:03.52)                                        
 51 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR          1:51.32    2:01.66        
 52 Medina, Gabriella    9 RedTails-MR          2:08.88    2:05.42        
 53 Leal, Jazmine        7 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:20.36        
 54 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               2:29.72    2:23.00        
 55 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:45.02        
                1:18.12   2:45.02 (1:26.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              2:40.39    2:36.90         20  
                  36.10     1:17.07 (40.97)     1:58.44 (41.37)     2:36.90 (38.46)
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:52.00    2:38.05         17  
                                1:14.05 ( )   2:38.05 (1:24.00)                    
  3 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              2:39.87    2:38.22         16  
                  35.83     1:16.08 (40.25)     1:57.96 (41.88)     2:38.22 (40.26)
  4 Cordero, Aligna     10 FENIX                2:41.56    2:41.16         15  
                  37.80     1:18.52 (40.72)     2:00.90 (42.38)     2:41.16 (40.26)
  5 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          2:46.08    2:42.82         14  
                  36.39     1:18.12 (41.73)     2:01.40 (43.28)     2:42.82 (41.42)
  6 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          2:54.08    2:49.00         13  
                  37.04     1:20.56 (43.52)     2:05.86 (45.30)     2:49.00 (43.14)
  7 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          2:56.40    2:51.51         12  
                  39.42     1:23.10 (43.68)     2:08.85 (45.75)     2:51.51 (42.66)
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          2:52.80    2:51.94         11  
                                1:24.72 ( )   2:51.94 (1:27.22)                    
  9 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              2:52.92    2:52.94          9  
                                1:23.05 ( )   2:52.94 (1:29.89)                    
 10 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          3:02.00    2:54.13          7  
                                1:25.34 ( )   2:54.13 (1:28.79)                    
 11 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          3:00.68    2:54.31          6  
                  37.71     1:22.98 (45.27)     2:10.55 (47.57)     2:54.31 (43.76)
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          2:53.68    2:55.04          5  
                  39.13     1:23.88 (44.75)     2:10.26 (46.38)     2:55.04 (44.78)
 13 Gijswijt, Jaysi     10 FENIX                2:50.96    3:00.93          4  
                                1:25.16 ( )   3:00.93 (1:35.77)                    
 14 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          3:11.84    3:01.19          3  
                                1:27.98 ( )   3:01.19 (1:33.21)                    
 15 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              3:13.78    3:08.59          2  
                                1:30.29 ( )   3:08.59 (1:38.30)                    
 16 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        3:21.08    3:10.21          1  
                  43.48     1:33.10 (49.62)     2:23.28 (50.18)     3:10.21 (46.93)
 17 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR               3:29.99    3:11.62        
                                1:32.59 ( )   3:11.62 (1:39.03)                    
 18 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR              3:05.50    3:13.31        
                                1:30.15 ( )   3:13.31 (1:43.16)                    
 19 Paulino, Janylee    10 KB Makos-MR          3:17.89    3:18.02        
                                1:33.01 ( )     2:29.47 (56.46)     3:18.02 (48.55)
 20 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR          3:19.55    3:18.09        
                  46.82     1:39.76 (52.94)     2:32.78 (53.02)     3:18.09 (45.31)
 21 Galang, Kam R        8 FLY-MR               3:45.00    3:32.91        
                                1:41.80 ( )   3:32.91 (1:51.11)                    
 22 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:39.18        
                                1:42.48 ( )     2:42.46 (59.98)     3:39.18 (56.72)
 23 Padilla, Jocelyn L  10 DESC-NJ              4:36.28    3:39.87        
                  43.89     1:39.24 (55.35)   3:39.87 (2:00.63)                    
 24 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR        3:40.00    3:45.17        
                                1:44.80 ( )   3:45.17 (2:00.37)                    
 25 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:50.84        
                                1:50.77 ( )   3:50.84 (2:00.07)                    
 26 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR              3:45.50    3:52.39        
                  48.21   1:52.74 (1:04.53)   2:55.85 (1:03.11)     3:52.39 (56.54)
 27 Galang, Nini C       7 FLY-MR               4:00.00    4:07.64        
                  51.33   1:57.58 (1:06.25)   3:03.24 (1:05.66)   4:07.64 (1:04.40)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                40.03      38.91         20  
  2 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            42.22      41.22         17  
  3 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR            41.70      42.34         16  
  4 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            43.60      43.09         15  
  5 Kang, Joy            9 WEST-MR                40.73      43.63         14  
  6 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR                42.42      44.11         13  
  7 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR            43.93      44.54         12  
  8 Nassar, Noor         9 Twisters-MR            46.53      45.70         11  
  9 Eljordan, Tiffany   10 NCAC-MR                43.00      45.74          9  
 10 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                47.70      45.86          7  
 11 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR            45.52      45.91          6  
 12 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR                40.00      46.06          5  
 13 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            45.35      46.41          4  
 14 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                45.40      46.78          3  
 15 Gijswijt, Jaysi     10 FENIX                  46.03      47.34          2  
 16 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR                48.13      47.61          1  
 17 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR            48.90      49.05        
 18 Henry, Paige         9 CAS-MR                 47.99      50.11        
 19 Galang, Kam R        8 FLY-MR                 56.94      50.90        
 20 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR                 54.67      51.16        
 21 Chen, Chiara         9 NCAC-MR                44.00      51.19        
 22 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR          56.67      51.72        
 23 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.68      52.53        
 24 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR                53.35      52.85        
 25 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR                 53.99      53.29        
 26 Clarke, Kristina    10 CAS-MR                 53.83      53.77        
 27 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR            53.09      53.83        
 28 Galang, Nini C       7 FLY-MR                 56.16      54.36        
 29 Ginesin, Petra       9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      54.75        
 30 Lama, Tenzing L      8 Twisters-MR            55.49      54.83        
 31 Haener, Aliya M     10 Barracudas-MR          53.13      54.86        
 32 Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR                50.41      55.33        
 33 Jean-Charles, Guyv   9 CIY-MR                 55.33      56.13        
 34 Brydon, Miranda X   10 RedTails-MR            55.57      56.75        
 35 Perdomo, Michelle    9 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:00.10      57.22        
 36 Langerfeld, Julia    7 WEST-MR              1:03.47      57.87        
 37 Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR                56.92      58.13        
 38 Vidals, Giselle      9 APEX-MR                58.97      58.54        
 39 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR          1:06.45      58.73        
 40 Amaro, Maria         7 EM                   1:03.97      58.75        
 41 Hirakata, Carina C   8 Twisters-MR          1:04.74      59.08        
 42 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR            57.65      59.60        
 43 DeCasseres, Briann   6 Unattached-MR        1:02.33      59.87        
 44 Stephens Roll, Men  10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.95        
 45 Minchala, Emily D    7 FLY-MR               1:04.68    1:00.64        
 46 Riccio, Allison J    8 PAC-MR                 51.49    1:02.49        
 47 Medina, Gabriella    9 RedTails-MR          1:02.08    1:03.23        
 48 Leal, Jazmine        7 RedTails-MR          1:05.81    1:06.26        
 49 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               1:18.08    1:06.30        
 50 Estrella, Kyana A    8 APEX-MR              1:14.99    1:12.60        
 51 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR          1:15.51    1:15.16        
 52 Spence, Layla R      8 APEX-MR              1:15.00    1:19.49        
 -- Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            43.20         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.00    1:24.47         20  
                  41.23     1:24.47 (43.24)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              1:25.66    1:25.80         17  
                  42.04     1:25.80 (43.76)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.98    1:27.43         16  
                  42.83     1:27.43 (44.60)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          1:27.27    1:27.86         15  
                  43.04     1:27.86 (44.82)                                        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          1:27.21    1:29.95         14  
                  43.65     1:29.95 (46.30)                                        
  6 Kang, Joy            9 WEST-MR              1:29.07    1:30.27         13  
  7 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          1:28.71    1:30.54         12  
  8 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              1:30.38    1:31.15         11  
  9 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:28.20    1:31.24          9  
 10 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR              1:34.07    1:32.20          7  
                  45.27     1:32.20 (46.93)                                        
 11 Jiang, Lori          8 WEST-MR              1:36.07    1:34.50          6  
                  47.25     1:34.50 (47.25)                                        
 12 Hernández, Sonia I  10 FENIX                2:37.91    1:36.96          5  
                  48.29     1:36.96 (48.67)                                        
 13 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:37.00          4  
 14 Pintal, Natalia     10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.01          3  
                  47.98     1:37.01 (49.03)                                        
 15 Cordero, Aligna     10 FENIX                2:45.96    1:37.15          2  
                  48.52     1:37.15 (48.63)                                        
 16 Gijswijt, Jaysi     10 FENIX                1:40.09    1:38.03          1  
                  50.19     1:38.03 (47.84)                                        
 17 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          1:36.49    1:38.77        
 18 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              1:40.44    1:39.72        
                  50.36     1:39.72 (49.36)                                        
 19 Liu, Aurelia A      10 Twisters-MR          2:01.19    1:40.00        
 20 Zhao, Madison       10 WEST-MR              1:42.74    1:40.51        
 21 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:37.74    1:40.80        
 22 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          1:37.99    1:41.07        
 23 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR              1:43.64    1:41.41        
                  50.21     1:41.41 (51.20)                                        
 24 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              2:07.05    1:42.17        
                  49.68     1:42.17 (52.49)                                        
 25 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR          1:40.71    1:42.61        
 26 Chang, Isabella M   10 CIY-MR               1:40.00    1:43.35        
                  49.28     1:43.35 (54.07)                                        
 27 Jackson, Machia J   10 CAS-MR               1:41.46    1:43.36        
 28 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          1:49.15    1:45.55        
 29 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR          1:42.71    1:46.01        
 30 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:45.12    1:46.21        
                  51.50     1:46.21 (54.71)                                        
 31 Nassar, Noor         9 Twisters-MR          1:48.39    1:47.14        
 32 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:44.50    1:49.00        
                  53.34     1:49.00 (55.66)                                        
 33 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR              1:46.01    1:49.64        
                  53.11     1:49.64 (56.53)                                        
 34 Padilla, Jocelyn L  10 DESC-NJ              1:31.52    1:51.26        
                  53.35     1:51.26 (57.91)                                        
 35 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR               1:53.73    1:52.70        
                  56.62     1:52.70 (56.08)                                        
 36 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.71    1:54.11        
                  56.48     1:54.11 (57.63)                                        
 37 Clarke, Kristina    10 CAS-MR               1:59.99    1:56.50        
 38 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR          1:50.76    1:57.96        
 39 Lama, Tenzing L      8 Twisters-MR          2:20.42    1:58.07        
                  56.39   1:58.07 (1:01.68)                                        
 40 Yehudah, Suraiyael  10 CAS-MR               1:50.14    1:58.17        
 41 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR          2:08.09    2:01.15        
 42 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR               1:52.55    2:01.84        
 43 Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:03.29        
 44 Zoelle, Ryan G       9 PAC-MR               2:14.77    2:03.91        
 45 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.42    2:03.92        
 46 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR              2:02.10    2:04.88        
 47 Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR              2:10.77    2:07.41        
 48 Jean-Charles, Guyv   9 CIY-MR               2:00.11    2:11.33        
 49 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR          2:05.63    2:13.28        
                1:07.62   2:13.28 (1:05.66)                                        
 50 Leal, Jazmine        7 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:17.34        
                1:05.20   2:17.34 (1:12.14)                                        
 51 Vidals, Giselle      9 APEX-MR              2:02.25    2:18.63        
                1:06.42   2:18.63 (1:12.21)                                        
 52 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               2:47.76    2:42.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            44.20      43.25         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            47.39      47.23         17  
  3 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            47.20      47.24         16  
  4 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR            47.17      48.13         15  
  5 Kwan, Maggie        10 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.20         14  
  6 Hernández, Sonia I  10 FENIX                  47.20      48.33         13  
  7 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR            48.73      49.04         12  
  8 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR            47.66      49.26         11  
  9 Paulino, Janylee    10 KB Makos-MR            51.25      49.66          9  
 10 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            49.67      49.96          7  
 11 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR                 52.64      50.04          6  
 12 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR                49.17      50.20          5  
 13 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR            50.85      50.85          4  
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR                49.10      51.86          3  
 15 Yehudah, Suraiyael  10 CAS-MR                 54.79      52.64          2  
 16 Liu, Aurelia A      10 Twisters-MR            52.68      52.69          1  
 17 Zhao, Madison       10 WEST-MR                53.82      53.39        
 18 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR            51.98      53.46        
 19 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            52.61      53.66        
 20 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR                 54.92      53.75        
 21 Jiang, Lori          8 WEST-MR                56.19      53.92        
 22 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR                52.98      54.12        
 23 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.79      54.40        
 24 Pintal, Natalia     10 NCAC-MR                50.00      54.48        
 25 Jackson, Machia J   10 CAS-MR                 55.40      55.49        
 26 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:03.34      56.50        
 27 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          58.68      57.20        
 28 Clarke, Kristina    10 CAS-MR                 58.99      58.18        
 29 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR            56.38      58.19        
 30 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                54.16      58.22        
 31 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR          1:01.94      58.26        
 32 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR                59.09      58.71        
 33 Nassar, Noor         9 Twisters-MR            56.91      58.82        
 34 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR            57.74      58.99        
 35 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR               1:00.46      59.45        
 36 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR        1:06.00    1:00.59        
 36 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.66    1:00.59        
 38 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 58.86    1:00.63        
 39 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR          1:02.23    1:01.36        
 40 Chang, Isabella M   10 CIY-MR                 57.26    1:01.67        
 41 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR                 59.30    1:01.77        
 42 Lama, Tenzing L      8 Twisters-MR          1:07.71    1:02.38        
 43 Brydon, Miranda X   10 RedTails-MR          1:01.18    1:02.42        
 44 Galang, Kam R        8 FLY-MR               1:01.40    1:03.25        
 45 Taylor, Jordin C     8 WEST-MR              1:20.74    1:05.21        
 46 Jean-Charles, Guyv   9 CIY-MR               1:01.23    1:05.57        
 47 Galang, Nini C       7 FLY-MR               1:10.97    1:06.33        
 48 Stephens Roll, Men  10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:06.60        
 49 DeCasseres, Briann   6 Unattached-MR        1:15.55    1:07.71        
 50 Vidals, Giselle      9 APEX-MR              1:10.47    1:08.87        
 51 Falconi, Nicole I   10 Twisters-MR          1:01.46    1:09.24        
 52 Zoelle, Ryan G       9 PAC-MR               1:15.46    1:10.19        
 53 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR          1:08.61    1:11.04        
 54 Medina, Gabriella    9 RedTails-MR          1:24.48    1:11.77        
 55 Minchala, Emily D    7 FLY-MR               1:29.05    1:12.43        
 56 Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR              1:09.04    1:13.01        
 57 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR          1:22.13    1:16.16        
 58 Perdomo, Michelle    9 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:18.55    1:17.18        
 59 Smith, Jaida         7 KB Makos-MR          1:21.41    1:18.07        
 60 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               1:25.86    1:19.39        
 61 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR          1:18.08    1:21.44        
 62 Rodriguez, Kaycee   10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.68    1:36.90        
 -- Langerfeld, Julia    7 WEST-MR              1:25.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR              1:00.60         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:37.81    1:36.65         20  
                  46.60     1:36.65 (50.05)                                        
  2 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          1:45.76    1:38.19         17  
                  46.80     1:38.19 (51.39)                                        
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:46.00    1:39.64         16  
                  47.19     1:39.64 (52.45)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:39.59    1:40.05         15  
                  48.39     1:40.05 (51.66)                                        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR          1:40.56    1:41.48         14  
                  48.56     1:41.48 (52.92)                                        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          1:44.91    1:42.83         13  
  7 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR              1:41.30    1:42.98         12  
  8 Hernández, Sonia I  10 FENIX                2:54.42    1:43.48         11  
  9 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:48.16    1:43.68          9  
 10 Kang, Joy            9 WEST-MR              1:47.82    1:44.65          7  
                  51.76     1:44.65 (52.89)                                        
 11 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:45.53    1:45.47          6  
                  52.21     1:45.47 (53.26)                                        
 12 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:46.30          5  
                  52.11     1:46.30 (54.19)                                        
 13 Eljordan, Tiffany   10 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.55          4  
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR              1:41.48    1:49.33          3  
 15 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR               1:50.62    1:49.45          2  
 16 Kwan, Maggie        10 NCAC-MR              1:49.00    1:50.83          1  
 17 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          1:51.65    1:51.89        
                  52.76     1:51.89 (59.13)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR          1:50.04    1:53.50        
 19 Chen, Chiara         9 NCAC-MR              1:51.00    2:01.59        
                  58.97   2:01.59 (1:02.62)                                        
 20 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR              2:01.39    2:01.94        
                  57.87   2:01.94 (1:04.07)                                        
 21 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR              2:04.19    2:02.68        
                  58.24   2:02.68 (1:04.44)                                        
 22 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              2:12.97    2:03.89        
 23 Nassar, Noor         9 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:05.30        
 24 Estipular, Sharmai  10 Twisters-MR          2:05.59    2:07.31        
 25 Brydon, Miranda X   10 RedTails-MR          2:10.49    2:10.55        
 26 Li, Summer A         8 APEX-MR              2:18.11    2:16.82        
                1:07.54   2:16.82 (1:09.28)                                        
 27 Jean-Charles, Guyv   9 CIY-MR               2:22.42    2:19.59        
                1:05.37   2:19.59 (1:14.22)                                        
 28 Hirakata, Carina C   8 Twisters-MR          2:20.90    2:25.07        
                1:10.78   2:25.07 (1:14.29)                                        
 29 Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    2:26.08        
                1:13.00   2:26.08 (1:13.08)                                        
 30 Ginesin, Petra       9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:27.55        
 31 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR          2:31.00    2:29.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            36.04      35.97         20  
  2 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            42.23      38.90         17  
  3 Hernández, Sonia I  10 FENIX                  42.17      39.08         16  
  4 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                39.71      39.11         15  
  5 Vega, Isabella M    10 WEST-MR                36.85      39.41         14  
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR                38.84      39.58         13  
  7 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR            40.20      40.77         12  
  8 Cordero, Aligna     10 FENIX                  40.99      40.96         11  
  9 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            41.75      41.06          9  
 10 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            41.46      42.07          7  
 11 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR                42.47      42.23          6  
 12 Kang, Joy            9 WEST-MR                41.80      42.25          5  
 13 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            40.77      42.40          4  
 14 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR            41.66      42.41          3  
 15 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR            46.90      43.73          2  
 16 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.46          1  
 17 Eljordan, Tiffany   10 NCAC-MR                41.00      45.25        
 18 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            46.19      46.71        
 19 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      48.92        
 20 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                48.30      49.03        
 21 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR                52.95      51.04        
 22 Lam, Kylie L         8 FLY-MR                 55.29      51.75        
 23 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          48.00      51.90        
 24 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                55.00      51.91        
 25 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            53.64      52.50        
 26 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.14      52.83        
 27 Crisostomo, Samant   8 Unattached-MR        1:07.99      53.14        
 28 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR            47.68      53.63        
 29 Kwan, Maggie        10 NCAC-MR                47.00      54.66        
 30 Haener, Aliya M     10 Barracudas-MR          53.95      54.81        
 31 Chen, Chiara         9 NCAC-MR                50.00      55.54        
 32 Henry, Paige         9 CAS-MR                 52.99      55.87        
 33 Lama, Tenzing L      8 Twisters-MR            57.25      59.38        
 34 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR                56.86    1:01.24        
 35 Clarke, Kristina    10 CAS-MR                 58.99    1:01.33        
 36 Vidals, Giselle      9 APEX-MR              1:11.73    1:02.75        
 37 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR          1:08.94    1:06.38        
 38 DeCasseres, Briann   6 Unattached-MR        1:15.44    1:08.12        
 39 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR          1:06.81    1:25.19        
 40 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               1:37.86    1:36.00        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              2:58.98    2:56.40         20  
                  37.99     1:25.41 (47.42)     2:18.47 (53.06)     2:56.40 (37.93)
  2 Vega, Isabella M    10 WEST-MR              2:56.73    2:59.23         17  
                  40.58     1:27.27 (46.69)     2:19.83 (52.56)     2:59.23 (39.40)
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:17.00    3:00.19         16  
                                1:22.26 ( )   3:00.19 (1:37.93)                    
  4 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          3:04.57    3:02.79         15  
                  38.03     1:25.22 (47.19)     2:20.96 (55.74)     3:02.79 (41.83)
  5 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR          3:02.13    3:03.48         14  
                  41.59     1:26.49 (44.90)     2:21.68 (55.19)     3:03.48 (41.80)
  6 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          3:12.04    3:06.36         13  
                                1:26.76 ( )   3:06.36 (1:39.60)                    
  7 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          3:28.18    3:08.86         12  
                                1:31.52 ( )   3:08.86 (1:37.34)                    
  8 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR              3:18.90    3:09.78         11  
                  40.15     1:25.97 (45.82)   2:26.02 (1:00.05)     3:09.78 (43.76)
  9 Cordero, Aligna     10 FENIX                3:08.63    3:11.84          9  
                                1:31.87 ( )   3:11.84 (1:39.97)                    
 10 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          3:12.99    3:12.00          7  
                                1:32.05 ( )   3:12.00 (1:39.95)                    
 11 Hernández, Sonia I  10 FENIX                3:18.50    3:14.46          6  
                  42.80     1:33.67 (50.87)     2:28.83 (55.16)     3:14.46 (45.63)
 12 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          3:23.42    3:23.82          5  
                  44.58     1:35.20 (50.62)   2:36.98 (1:01.78)     3:23.82 (46.84)
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          3:28.12    3:26.26          4  
                                1:35.52 ( )   3:26.26 (1:50.74)                    
 14 Zhao, Madison       10 WEST-MR              3:35.66    3:26.49          3  
                  49.80     1:41.55 (51.75)     2:41.22 (59.67)     3:26.49 (45.27)
 15 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR          3:32.31    3:35.50          2  
                                1:42.46 ( )   2:48.71 (1:06.25)     3:35.50 (46.79)
 16 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:39.12          1  
 17 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        3:50.32    3:39.82        
                  52.23     1:49.48 (57.25)   2:54.18 (1:04.70)     3:39.82 (45.64)
 18 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:57.21        
                  54.82   1:55.38 (1:00.56)   3:03.03 (1:07.65)     3:57.21 (54.18)
 -- Gijswijt, Jaysi     10 FENIX                3:21.43         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:12.96    5:09.24         40  
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 10           
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 10                4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9      
                  37.49   1:18.63 (1:18.63)     1:53.50 (34.87)   2:33.25 (1:14.62)
        3:09.72 (36.47)   3:51.88 (1:18.63)     4:28.31 (36.43)   5:09.24 (1:17.36)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:05.32    5:15.70         34  
     1) Saidmuratov, Grace 10           2) Euyoque, Nicole A 10           
     3) Kang, Joy 9                     4) Vega, Isabella M 10            
                  38.43   1:19.78 (1:19.78)     1:58.48 (38.70)   2:41.56 (1:21.78)
        3:21.19 (39.63)   4:01.69 (1:20.13)     4:37.17 (35.48)   5:15.70 (1:14.01)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:29.42    5:21.86         32  
     1) Haimson, Emma A 10              2) Karim, Azana S 9               
     3) Pusing, Ava Y 10                4) Bouzarouata, Salma K 9         
                  38.76   1:20.19 (1:20.19)     1:57.35 (37.16)   2:38.32 (1:18.13)
        3:14.76 (36.44)   3:58.53 (1:20.21)     4:37.42 (38.89)   5:21.86 (1:23.33)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:28.60    5:47.85         30  
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 10             2) Carley, Olina 10               
     3) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 9              4) Todorov, Ainhoa 10             
                  37.87   1:18.75 (1:18.75)     2:00.67 (41.92)   2:50.20 (1:31.45)
        3:33.04 (42.84)   4:23.85 (1:33.65)     5:03.77 (39.92)   5:47.85 (1:24.00)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        6:26.65    6:42.45         28  
     1) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 10      2) Brydon, Miranda X 10           
     3) Simon, Anouk 9                  4) Leal, Ashley 10                
                          1:39.81 (1:39.81)                       3:38.62 (1:58.81)
                          5:13.83 (1:35.21)   6:42.45 (1:28.62)                    
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      5:44.83         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hernandez, Destiny 10           2) Reyes Aguirre, Juana 9         
     3) Brun, Sienna R 9                4) Gonzalez, Emilianna 9          
                          1:27.13 (1:27.13)                       3:22.39 (1:55.26)
                          4:50.80 (1:28.41)        DQ (1:23.76)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:36.98    2:40.46         40  
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 10           
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9       4) Karim, Azana S 9               
                  41.60     1:26.86 (45.26)   2:40.46 (1:13.60)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:44.93    2:46.23         34  
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 10                2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 9         
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 10                4) Corcuera, Carolina D 10        
                  46.89   2:46.23 (1:59.34)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:41.67    2:55.48         32  
     1) Kang, Joy 9                     2) Euyoque, Nicole A 10           
     3) Klein, Neala J 9                4) Jiang, Lori 8                  
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:36.66    3:05.28         30  
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 8              2) Huang, Alyssa 10               
     3) Wilkinson, Julia 10             4) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 9             
                  47.14     1:43.48 (56.34)     2:26.67 (43.19)     3:05.28 (38.61)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:11.93    3:12.13         28  
     1) Sandoval, Joselyn 8             2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 10     
     3) Leal, Ashley 10                 4) Simon, Anouk 9                 
                                1:53.22 ( )   3:12.13 (1:18.91)                    
  6 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       3:03.72    3:17.25         26  
     1) Clarke, Kristina 10             2) Best, Yasmeen 9                
     3) Yehudah, Suraiyael 10           4) Jackson, Machia J 10           
                                1:48.14 ( )   3:17.25 (1:29.11)                    
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:09.83    3:20.40         24  
     1) Hernandez, Destiny 10           2) Brun, Sienna R 9               
     3) Gonzalez, Emilianna 9           4) Reyes Aguirre, Juana 9         
                                1:45.59 ( )   3:20.40 (1:34.81)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR                29.64      29.83         20  
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR            29.64      30.32         17  
  3 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                31.25      31.26         16  
  4 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR                31.36      31.63         15  
  5 Friedman, Alexandr  12 WEST-MR                31.76      31.76         14  
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M   12 WEST-MR                31.05      32.93         13  
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.50      33.12         12  
  8 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            33.12      33.48         11  
  9 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            31.92      33.69          9  
 10 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR                 33.18      33.74          7  
 11 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR            34.69      33.97          6  
 12 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                33.67      33.98          5  
 13 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            33.41      34.02          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR            34.25      34.48          3  
 15 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR                 32.91      34.63          2  
 16 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                36.22      34.75          1  
 17 Dilone, Yenari Y    11 Titanes Sto Dgo        35.54      35.38        
 18 Abel, Ambar         12 FENIX                  34.97      35.50        
 19 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR                 36.28      35.71        
 20 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR                 36.34      35.75        
 21 Washington, Madiso  12 CAS-MR                 34.38      35.78        
 22 Robiou Vargas, Avr  12 FENIX                  34.30      35.88        
 23 Gonzalez, Imani L   12 KB Makos-MR            34.67      35.94        
 24 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR            35.81      36.02        
 25 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR            35.42      36.09        
 26 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR            34.35      36.44        
 27 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR                36.38      36.53        
 28 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR                33.80      36.83        
 29 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR            35.46      37.12        
 30 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.50      37.42        
 31 Qian, Kirstie A     12 CIY-MR                 37.26      37.46        
 32 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR                 39.15      37.67        
 33 Smith, Jamila       11 NFS-MR                 35.33      37.77        
 34 Isom, Christina M   11 CAS-MR                 36.99      38.34        
 35 Pena, Camila A      11 APEX-MR                42.20      38.97        
 36 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR                 39.27      39.16        
 37 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR            38.59      39.67        
 38 Rondon, Franchesca  11 EM                     38.70      39.76        
 39 Man, Abigail V      12 CIY-MR                 38.15      40.15        
 40 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR          38.76      40.70        
 41 Dennis, Destiny E   12 DESC-NJ                39.49      40.74        
 42 Kereselize, Sophia  12 APEX-MR                39.96      40.80        
 43 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR            40.77      41.10        
 43 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            36.48      41.10        
 45 Haider, Zara        12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.28      41.26        
 46 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR            40.48      41.49        
 47 Mischka, Camilla E  12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.28      41.81        
 48 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR            41.74      42.13        
 49 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR            39.06      42.68        
 50 Daley, Nadia        12 NFS-MR                 43.48      43.04        
 51 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR            40.89      43.18        
 52 Kanachova, Veronic  11 APEX-MR                41.66      43.21        
 53 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.95      43.47        
 54 Shang, Emily R      12 APEX-MR                49.21      50.12        
 55 Gayle, Nevaeh B     12 NFS-MR                 50.22      50.62        
 56 Gabriel, Zoe        12 RedTails-MR            50.18      51.66        
 57 Morocho, Melany L   11 RedTails-MR            49.93      52.48        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              1:04.05    1:04.77         20  
                  31.26     1:04.77 (33.51)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:05.73         17  
                  32.03     1:05.73 (33.70)                                        
  3 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:06.56    1:07.24         16  
                  32.82     1:07.24 (34.42)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              1:06.66    1:07.92         15  
                  33.01     1:07.92 (34.91)                                        
  5 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              1:08.34    1:08.07         14  
  6 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              1:11.59    1:10.17         13  
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.60    1:13.74         12  
  8 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               1:16.24    1:14.03         11  
                  35.85     1:14.03 (38.18)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR          1:17.44    1:15.05          9  
                  36.15     1:15.05 (38.90)                                        
 10 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              1:14.22    1:15.43          7  
                  36.21     1:15.43 (39.22)                                        
 11 Dazycki, Karolina   12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:16.94          6  
 12 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:18.55    1:18.00          5  
 13 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR          1:19.80    1:18.03          4  
 14 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR              1:16.39    1:18.30          3  
                  38.16     1:18.30 (40.14)                                        
 15 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:21.49    1:18.45          2  
                  37.05     1:18.45 (41.40)                                        
 16 Baran, Julia        12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.88          1  
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR          1:22.20    1:18.89        
                  37.90     1:18.89 (40.99)                                        
 18 Abel, Ambar         12 FENIX                1:19.84    1:19.27        
 19 Akil, Fatine        12 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:19.49        
                  37.32     1:19.49 (42.17)                                        
 20 Washington, Madiso  12 CAS-MR               1:18.42    1:19.52        
                  42.11     1:19.52 (37.41)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          1:18.92    1:20.15        
                  37.98     1:20.15 (42.17)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.00    1:20.20        
                  40.07     1:20.20 (40.13)                                        
 23 Deng, Eileen        12 APEX-MR              1:23.17    1:20.97        
 24 Brulinski, Natalia  11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.46        
 25 Dazycki, Klaudia    11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.68        
                  39.05     1:21.68 (42.63)                                        
 26 Robiou Vargas, Avr  12 FENIX                1:19.76    1:21.79        
                  39.23     1:21.79 (42.56)                                        
 27 Dilone, Yenari Y    11 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:19.72    1:21.84        
                  41.42     1:21.84 (40.42)                                        
 28 Zucchi, Mia         12 CFJV-MR              1:24.07    1:21.87        
 29 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR          1:21.03    1:23.74        
                  38.33     1:23.74 (45.41)                                        
 30 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR              1:32.77    1:24.34        
                  43.07     1:24.34 (41.27)                                        
 31 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR               1:20.01    1:24.77        
                  39.55     1:24.77 (45.22)                                        
 32 Pacheco, Maya G     12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.45    1:25.76        
                  41.46     1:25.76 (44.30)                                        
 33 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR               1:24.11    1:26.81        
 34 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:24.22    1:27.85        
                  42.02     1:27.85 (45.83)                                        
 35 Pena, Camila A      11 APEX-MR              1:36.05    1:28.02        
 36 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:25.24    1:28.10        
                  41.96     1:28.10 (46.14)                                        
 37 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR               1:26.06    1:28.53        
                  42.37     1:28.53 (46.16)                                        
 38 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR          1:27.65    1:29.31        
                  42.42     1:29.31 (46.89)                                        
 39 Rondon, Franchesca  11 EM                   1:27.89    1:29.43        
                  41.48     1:29.43 (47.95)                                        
 40 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR          1:28.82    1:29.80        
                  43.66     1:29.80 (46.14)                                        
 41 Kanachova, Veronic  11 APEX-MR              1:30.90    1:31.85        
                  43.95     1:31.85 (47.90)                                        
 42 Collymore, Athena   12 DESC-NJ              1:24.66    1:32.31        
                  41.19     1:32.31 (51.12)                                        
 43 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR          1:30.81    1:32.32        
                  44.96     1:32.32 (47.36)                                        
 44 Kereselize, Sophia  12 APEX-MR              1:49.50    1:32.34        
 45 Dennis, Destiny E   12 DESC-NJ              1:27.46    1:32.47        
 46 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR          1:26.77    1:33.80        
 47 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR          1:33.74    1:34.13        
                  44.80     1:34.13 (49.33)                                        
 48 Mischka, Camilla E  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.35    1:35.13        
 49 Man, Abigail V      12 CIY-MR               1:27.54    1:35.84        
 50 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.62    1:36.95        
                  44.32     1:36.95 (52.63)                                        
 51 Haider, Zara        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.07    1:37.07        
 52 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR          1:31.82    1:37.63        
 53 Morocho, Melany L   11 RedTails-MR          1:55.71    1:52.47        
 54 Lam, Vivian H       11 Barracudas-MR        1:51.57    1:54.40        
 55 Gabriel, Zoe        12 RedTails-MR          1:54.23    1:56.63        
 56 Shang, Emily R      12 APEX-MR              1:49.50    1:58.42        
                  57.18   1:58.42 (1:01.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              2:19.45    2:23.19         20  
                  32.90     1:08.51 (35.61)     1:46.69 (38.18)     2:23.19 (36.50)
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          2:25.10    2:25.90         17  
                  32.46     1:09.21 (36.75)     1:48.10 (38.89)     2:25.90 (37.80)
  3 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              2:23.67    2:27.42         16  
                  34.69     1:12.24 (37.55)     1:50.81 (38.57)     2:27.42 (36.61)
  4 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR              2:28.38    2:27.80         15  
                  34.68     1:12.70 (38.02)     1:51.68 (38.98)     2:27.80 (36.12)
  5 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              2:29.31    2:32.97         14  
  6 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR              2:37.79    2:33.16         13  
                  35.72     1:14.91 (39.19)     1:55.50 (40.59)     2:33.16 (37.66)
  7 Wang, Cindy Y       12 WEST-MR              2:32.19    2:33.44         12  
                                1:14.60 ( )   2:33.44 (1:18.84)                    
  8 Lee, Lauren         11 WEST-MR              2:32.86    2:33.52         11  
                                1:14.95 ( )   2:33.52 (1:18.57)                    
  9 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              2:32.45    2:33.55          9  
                                1:14.75 ( )   2:33.55 (1:18.80)                    
 10 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:34.11          7  
                  34.77     1:13.20 (38.43)     1:54.21 (41.01)     2:34.11 (39.90)
 11 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          2:36.76    2:34.56          6  
                  36.45     1:16.18 (39.73)     1:56.63 (40.45)     2:34.56 (37.93)
 12 Taylor, Jaelynn M   12 WEST-MR              2:33.80    2:36.67          5  
                  35.56     1:14.88 (39.32)     1:56.45 (41.57)     2:36.67 (40.22)
 13 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.90    2:38.08          4  
                                1:16.44 ( )   2:38.08 (1:21.64)                    
 14 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          2:43.21    2:39.48          3  
                                1:16.94 ( )   2:39.48 (1:22.54)                    
 15 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR             2:51.32    2:41.69          2  
                  37.27     1:20.54 (43.27)     2:04.07 (43.53)     2:41.69 (37.62)
 16 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR          2:47.44    2:42.78          1  
                  35.89     1:15.93 (40.04)     2:00.96 (45.03)     2:42.78 (41.82)
 17 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              2:52.83    2:43.09        
                                1:19.11 ( )   2:43.09 (1:23.98)                    
 18 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          2:46.61    2:48.16        
                                1:21.36 ( )   2:48.16 (1:26.80)                    
 19 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR              2:51.54    2:49.27        
                  38.89     1:23.03 (44.14)     2:08.23 (45.20)     2:49.27 (41.04)
 20 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              2:44.08    2:49.45        
                                1:20.96 ( )   2:49.45 (1:28.49)                    
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          2:53.26    2:51.02        
                                1:21.33 ( )   2:51.02 (1:29.69)                    
 22 Mullin, Allison     11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:52.06        
                                1:22.65 ( )   2:52.06 (1:29.41)                    
 23 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR          3:04.26    2:55.15        
                  38.04     1:22.91 (44.87)   2:55.15 (1:32.24)                    
 24 Washington, Madiso  12 CAS-MR               2:55.99    2:58.83        
                                1:26.65 ( )     2:14.34 (47.69)     2:58.83 (44.49)
 25 Bensabeur, Sidney   12 CFJV-MR              3:12.58    2:58.84        
                                1:25.58 ( )   2:58.84 (1:33.26)                    
 26 Bernard, Kira N     11 Twisters-MR          2:57.56    3:05.32        
                  41.13     1:29.38 (48.25)   3:05.32 (1:35.94)                    
 27 Dilone, Yenari Y    11 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:53.78    3:05.34        
                                1:28.16 ( )   3:05.34 (1:37.18)                    
 28 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR               2:50.27    3:06.09        
                  40.39     1:28.06 (47.67)     2:17.75 (49.69)     3:06.09 (48.34)
 29 Gonzalez, Imani L   12 KB Makos-MR          3:09.07    3:06.89        
 30 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              3:11.82    3:07.69        
                                1:32.24 ( )   3:07.69 (1:35.45)                    
 31 Smith, Jamila       11 NFS-MR               3:17.79    3:08.35        
                  42.83     1:31.94 (49.11)     2:25.18 (53.24)     3:08.35 (43.17)
 32 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          3:25.46    3:11.06        
                                1:32.02 ( )   3:11.06 (1:39.04)                    
 33 Rondon, Franchesca  11 EM                   3:10.72    3:13.01        
                                1:30.99 ( )   3:13.01 (1:42.02)                    
 34 Ng, Tiffany         11 CIY-MR               3:06.47    3:14.85        
                  44.54     1:33.54 (49.00)     2:26.21 (52.67)     3:14.85 (48.64)
 35 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR        3:21.07    3:24.47        
                  45.09     1:37.66 (52.57)     2:32.85 (55.19)     3:24.47 (51.62)
 36 Man, Abigail V      12 CIY-MR               3:54.99    3:24.80        
                                1:37.01 ( )   3:24.80 (1:47.79)                    
 37 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR          3:23.87    3:33.96        
                  47.95     1:43.29 (55.34)     2:39.53 (56.24)     3:33.96 (54.43)
 38 Donovan, Ciara C    12 Barracudas-MR        3:45.81    3:37.74        
                                1:47.18 ( )   3:37.74 (1:50.56)                    
 39 Daley, Nadia        12 NFS-MR               3:20.00    3:57.46        
                  49.20   1:51.70 (1:02.50)   2:57.48 (1:05.78)     3:57.46 (59.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR                33.11      33.97         20  
  2 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                36.51      36.89         17  
  3 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            34.64      36.93         16  
  4 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR                36.80      37.41         15  
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            36.56      37.88         14  
  6 Wang, Cindy Y       12 WEST-MR                37.60      39.01         13  
  7 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.13      39.16         12  
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.50      39.28         11  
  9 Dazycki, Karolina   12 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.48          9  
 10 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR                 39.55      40.00          7  
 11 Akil, Fatine        12 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.01          6  
 12 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR                39.85      40.17          5  
 13 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            40.29      40.72          4  
 14 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR                41.02      41.01          3  
 15 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR                38.51      41.14          2  
 16 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR                39.68      41.36          1  
 17 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR            40.19      41.42        
 18 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR            39.38      41.46        
 18 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR            40.57      41.46        
 20 Dazycki, Klaudia    11 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.52        
 21 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            39.31      41.83        
 22 Deng, Eileen        12 APEX-MR                44.87      41.84        
 23 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR            41.13      41.96        
 24 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR                49.41      42.14        
 25 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                38.72      42.23        
 26 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                47.98      42.48        
 27 Zucchi, Mia         12 CFJV-MR                42.07      42.58        
 27 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR            40.39      42.58        
 29 Dilone, Yenari Y    11 Titanes Sto Dgo        44.09      42.69        
 30 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR            43.65      43.02        
 31 Baran, Julia        12 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.37        
 32 Dennis, Destiny E   12 DESC-NJ                43.86      43.38        
 33 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.90      44.09        
 34 Bensabeur, Sidney   12 CFJV-MR                49.25      45.25        
 35 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR            43.48      45.28        
 36 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR            43.29      45.40        
 37 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR            45.64      45.42        
 38 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR            43.43      45.82        
 39 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 WEST-MR                43.32      45.86        
 40 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR                 44.35      46.11        
 41 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR                 46.99      46.19        
 42 Pacheco, Maya G     12 Barracudas-MR          41.59      46.26        
 43 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            45.40      46.28        
 44 Collymore, Athena   12 DESC-NJ                41.19      46.51        
 45 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR            46.34      48.19        
 46 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR            48.46      48.80        
 47 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR                47.69      49.11        
 48 Mischka, Camilla E  12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.71      49.18        
 49 Kanachova, Veronic  11 APEX-MR                51.23      49.32        
 50 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR      48.36      50.01        
 51 Kereselize, Sophia  12 APEX-MR                52.43      50.28        
 52 Rondon, Franchesca  11 EM                     47.64      51.67        
 53 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR            51.08      51.74        
 54 Shang, Emily R      12 APEX-MR                59.91      53.23        
 55 Morocho, Melany L   11 RedTails-MR            53.45      54.31        
 56 Haider, Zara        12 Silver Streaks-MR      51.42      55.08        
 57 Gabriel, Zoe        12 RedTails-MR            58.40      58.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              1:10.33    1:11.23         20  
                  35.10     1:11.23 (36.13)                                        
  2 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:11.34    1:14.70         17  
                  36.59     1:14.70 (38.11)                                        
  3 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.92    1:16.94         16  
                  37.32     1:16.94 (39.62)                                        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          1:19.38    1:18.49         15  
  5 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR              1:16.06    1:18.79         14  
                  38.15     1:18.79 (40.64)                                        
  6 Lee, Lauren         11 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:20.21         13  
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M   12 WEST-MR              1:19.41    1:21.83         12  
  8 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          1:20.20    1:23.12         11  
                  40.59     1:23.12 (42.53)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.00    1:24.32          9  
 10 Wang, Cindy Y       12 WEST-MR              1:23.97    1:24.99          7  
                  41.55     1:24.99 (43.44)                                        
 11 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR              1:26.23    1:28.65          6  
                  42.97     1:28.65 (45.68)                                        
 12 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR             1:29.07    1:28.92          5  
                  43.61     1:28.92 (45.31)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR          1:26.02    1:29.00          4  
 14 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR               1:28.49    1:29.10          3  
                  43.58     1:29.10 (45.52)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          1:29.61    1:30.17          1.5
 15 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              1:26.14    1:30.17          1.5
 17 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.97    1:30.22        
 18 Qian, Kirstie A     12 CIY-MR               1:34.03    1:33.10        
                  44.13     1:33.10 (48.97)                                        
 19 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR          1:25.89    1:34.16        
 20 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              1:40.27    1:34.28        
                  44.73     1:34.28 (49.55)                                        
 21 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:38.74    1:34.41        
 22 Dilone, Yenari Y    11 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:37.68    1:35.11        
                  47.48     1:35.11 (47.63)                                        
 23 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR          1:29.18    1:35.14        
 24 Dennis, Destiny E   12 DESC-NJ              1:37.31    1:35.25        
                  47.29     1:35.25 (47.96)                                        
 25 Bensabeur, Sidney   12 CFJV-MR              1:40.93    1:35.66        
                  46.40     1:35.66 (49.26)                                        
 26 Abel, Ambar         12 FENIX                1:33.67    1:36.36        
 27 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR              1:36.83    1:36.62        
 28 Robiou Vargas, Avr  12 FENIX                1:41.69    1:37.36        
                  47.48     1:37.36 (49.88)                                        
 29 Ng, Tiffany         11 CIY-MR               1:33.87    1:37.57        
                  48.78     1:37.57 (48.79)                                        
 30 Isom, Christina M   11 CAS-MR               1:35.29    1:38.83        
                  49.98     1:38.83 (48.85)                                        
 31 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR          1:39.62    1:38.92        
 32 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR          1:36.38    1:39.49        
 33 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR               1:38.25    1:40.03        
                  48.11     1:40.03 (51.92)                                        
 33 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR               1:36.16    1:40.03        
                  48.47     1:40.03 (51.56)                                        
 35 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR               1:41.87    1:41.08        
 36 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:36.60    1:42.06        
 37 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:38.56    1:42.43        
 38 Bernard, Kira N     11 Twisters-MR          1:32.23    1:42.58        
 39 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR          1:38.29    1:43.06        
 40 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR          1:38.00    1:43.25        
                  49.21     1:43.25 (54.04)                                        
 41 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR          1:43.24    1:43.80        
 42 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR          1:44.49    1:47.61        
 43 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR          1:49.01    1:48.13        
                  52.90     1:48.13 (55.23)                                        
 44 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.91    1:49.70        
 45 Donovan, Ciara C    12 Barracudas-MR        1:45.47    1:52.20        
                  56.10     1:52.20 (56.10)                                        
 46 Kanachova, Veronic  11 APEX-MR              1:49.94    1:52.82        
                  56.65     1:52.82 (56.17)                                        
 47 Kereselize, Sophia  12 APEX-MR              1:57.50    1:52.91        
 48 Mischka, Camilla E  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.63    1:52.92        
                  54.61     1:52.92 (58.31)                                        
 49 Haider, Zara        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.79    1:55.13        
                  56.43     1:55.13 (58.70)                                        
 50 Morocho, Melany L   11 RedTails-MR          1:58.16    1:58.72        
 51 Gabriel, Zoe        12 RedTails-MR          2:04.73    2:05.81        
 52 Gayle, Nevaeh B     12 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:10.46        
 53 Shang, Emily R      12 APEX-MR              2:05.50    2:13.43        
                1:10.50   2:13.43 (1:02.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                39.28      39.83         20  
  2 Wang, Cindy Y       12 WEST-MR                37.05      40.64         17  
  3 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            40.35      41.84         16  
  4 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR            41.67      42.25         15  
  5 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR            42.11      42.70         14  
  6 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            41.87      43.25         13  
  7 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR                 42.57      43.85         12  
  8 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.46      44.25         11  
  9 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            43.31      44.47          9  
 10 Friedman, Alexandr  12 WEST-MR                43.11      44.63          7  
 11 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.67          6  
 12 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                44.66      45.50          5  
 13 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                47.28      45.52          4  
 14 Abel, Ambar         12 FENIX                  44.25      45.68          3  
 15 Smith, Jamila       11 NFS-MR                 45.29      45.83          1.5
 15 Bensabeur, Sidney   12 CFJV-MR                44.40      45.83          1.5
 17 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR            45.88      46.23        
 18 Robiou Vargas, Avr  12 FENIX                  45.40      46.42        
 19 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR            45.63      46.51        
 20 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR                46.54      46.58        
 21 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR                46.98      46.84        
 22 Washington, Madiso  12 CAS-MR                 46.73      47.75        
 23 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR            48.57      48.44        
 23 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR            45.79      48.44        
 25 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      48.50      48.51        
 26 Isom, Christina M   11 CAS-MR                 46.99      48.63        
 27 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR            48.05      48.94        
 28 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR                 53.14      48.97        
 29 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR                 50.61      49.20        
 30 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR            48.53      49.31        
 31 Qian, Kirstie A     12 CIY-MR                 48.18      49.57        
 32 Mullin, Allison     11 Twisters-MR               NT      49.79        
 33 Kanachova, Veronic  11 APEX-MR                47.66      50.01        
 34 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR            52.07      50.15        
 35 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR                 50.72      50.72        
 36 Kereselize, Sophia  12 APEX-MR                52.40      50.78        
 37 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR            50.84      50.80        
 38 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR                55.97      51.59        
 39 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR          49.34      51.82        
 40 Man, Abigail V      12 CIY-MR                 48.77      52.00        
 41 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR            50.77      52.22        
 42 Rondon, Franchesca  11 EM                     50.91      52.45        
 43 Bernard, Kira N     11 Twisters-MR            52.98      53.07        
 44 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR                 48.59      53.13        
 45 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            49.71      53.43        
 46 Pena, Camila A      11 APEX-MR                51.24      54.14        
 47 Gonzalez, Imani L   12 KB Makos-MR            51.04      54.34        
 48 Ng, Tiffany         11 CIY-MR                 50.12      54.89        
 49 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR                 55.99      55.74        
 50 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR            56.41      56.07        
 51 Mischka, Camilla E  12 Silver Streaks-MR      53.05      56.76        
 52 Daley, Nadia        12 NFS-MR                 58.32      57.77        
 53 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.06    1:02.37        
 54 Gabriel, Zoe        12 RedTails-MR          1:02.15    1:04.13        
 55 Shang, Emily R      12 APEX-MR              1:14.98    1:12.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y       12 WEST-MR              1:23.86    1:26.44         20  
                  41.51     1:26.44 (44.93)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR              1:25.34    1:26.71         17  
                  41.40     1:26.71 (45.31)                                        
  3 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:24.78    1:28.00         16  
                  41.73     1:28.00 (46.27)                                        
  4 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.38    1:31.16         15  
  5 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              1:28.91    1:32.57         14  
                  45.11     1:32.57 (47.46)                                        
  6 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR          1:30.21    1:33.79         13  
  7 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.99    1:34.33         12  
                  45.63     1:34.33 (48.70)                                        
  8 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          1:34.29    1:34.96         11  
                  46.58     1:34.96 (48.38)                                        
  9 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               1:35.83    1:35.99          9  
 10 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR          1:36.29    1:36.26          7  
 11 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR              1:30.46    1:37.26          6  
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney   12 CFJV-MR              1:35.66    1:39.15          5  
 13 Abel, Ambar         12 FENIX                1:37.32    1:39.62          4  
 14 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR              1:35.46    1:40.07          3  
                  47.34     1:40.07 (52.73)                                        
 15 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR          1:41.29    1:40.62          2  
                  48.28     1:40.62 (52.34)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:42.00    1:42.64          1  
 17 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR          1:43.88    1:42.91        
                  49.98     1:42.91 (52.93)                                        
 18 Robiou Vargas, Avr  12 FENIX                1:42.49    1:42.97        
 19 Akil, Fatine        12 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:43.52        
 20 Mullin, Allison     11 Twisters-MR          1:45.38    1:43.94        
 21 Deng, Eileen        12 APEX-MR              1:49.00    1:44.73        
                  50.89     1:44.73 (53.84)                                        
 22 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR              2:01.09    1:45.84        
                  53.27     1:45.84 (52.57)                                        
 23 Kanachova, Veronic  11 APEX-MR              1:45.89    1:46.05        
 24 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR          1:45.23    1:46.23        
 25 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          1:43.95    1:46.78        
 26 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR          1:44.46    1:47.14        
 27 Washington, Madiso  12 CAS-MR               1:46.99    1:47.18        
 28 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:51.24    1:48.19        
 29 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.90    1:50.20        
                  51.95     1:50.20 (58.25)                                        
 30 Collymore, Athena   12 DESC-NJ              1:47.27    1:51.97        
 31 Dilone, Yenari Y    11 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:50.38    1:52.87        
                  55.77     1:52.87 (57.10)                                        
 32 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR               1:57.57    1:54.58        
 33 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR               1:50.31    1:55.42        
                  52.37   1:55.42 (1:03.05)                                        
 34 Man, Abigail V      12 CIY-MR               1:48.28    1:56.00        
 35 Pena, Camila A      11 APEX-MR              1:49.28    1:58.09        
                  56.27   1:58.09 (1:01.82)                                        
 36 Dennis, Destiny E   12 DESC-NJ              2:45.99    2:12.36        
                1:03.93   2:12.36 (1:08.43)                                        
 37 Lam, Vivian H       11 Barracudas-MR        2:23.76    2:13.16        
                1:06.51   2:13.16 (1:06.65)                                        
 38 Gabriel, Zoe        12 RedTails-MR          2:12.56    2:16.89        
                1:08.47   2:16.89 (1:08.42)                                        
 39 Shang, Emily R      12 APEX-MR              2:35.50    2:36.00        
                1:16.42   2:36.00 (1:19.58)                                        
 -- Kereselize, Sophia  12 APEX-MR              1:59.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR                35.82      33.36         20  
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR                32.70      33.65         17  
  3 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR            33.07      34.71         16  
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.90      35.14         15  
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            35.29      35.69         14  
  6 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR                 36.01      36.27         13  
  7 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR                34.63      36.56         12  
  8 Trinidad, Mianny L  11 RedTails-MR            37.35      37.21         11  
  9 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            35.98      37.64          9  
 10 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.56      37.95          7  
 11 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                39.54      38.02          6  
 12 Mullin, Allison     11 Twisters-MR            39.92      38.11          5  
 13 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            37.50      38.18          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR            37.44      39.24          3  
 15 Bacon, Marina S     12 RedTails-MR            38.92      39.25          2  
 16 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR                38.94      40.23          1  
 17 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            38.64      40.68        
 18 Washington, Madiso  12 CAS-MR                 41.99      40.75        
 19 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR            41.18      41.22        
 20 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR                41.81      41.59        
 21 Zucchi, Mia         12 CFJV-MR                38.79      41.96        
 22 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR                41.46      42.82        
 23 Baran, Julia        12 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.00        
 24 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.50      43.54        
 25 Bensabeur, Sidney   12 CFJV-MR                42.00      43.79        
 26 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR                 45.15      44.22        
 27 Abel, Ambar         12 FENIX                  45.02      44.55        
 28 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            43.49      45.38        
 29 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.00      46.21        
 30 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR                 44.15      47.49        
 31 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR                 45.99      47.64        
 32 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR            48.27      47.91        
 33 Pacheco, Maya G     12 Barracudas-MR          42.58      48.68        
 34 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR            45.82      49.15        
 35 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.78      51.14        
 36 Haider, Zara        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11      51.26        
 37 Mischka, Camilla E  12 Silver Streaks-MR      51.80      51.75        
 38 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR            51.85      53.79        
 39 Musslewhite, Lola   12 RedTails-MR            50.31      55.31        
 40 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 WEST-MR                52.86      55.51        
 41 Morocho, Melany L   11 RedTails-MR            56.31      56.96        
 42 Lam, Vivian H       11 Barracudas-MR        1:00.72    1:01.37        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:15.45    1:16.80         20  
                  36.00     1:16.80 (40.80)                                        
  2 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:19.71         17  
                  36.79     1:19.71 (42.92)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren         11 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:21.20         16  
                  37.43     1:21.20 (43.77)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              1:24.65    1:24.87         15  
  5 Friedman, Alexandr  12 WEST-MR              1:27.15    1:25.58         14  
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.50    1:26.33         13  
                  37.85     1:26.33 (48.48)                                        
  7 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR             1:35.63    1:26.73         12  
  8 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR               1:29.99    1:26.87         11  
                  42.83     1:26.87 (44.04)                                        
  9 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               1:26.14    1:27.50          9  
 10 Mullin, Allison     11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.48          7  
 11 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR          1:29.55    1:32.70          6  
                  41.97     1:32.70 (50.73)                                        
 12 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:32.95    1:32.92          5  
                  45.46     1:32.92 (47.46)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          1:36.56    1:33.44          4  
 14 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:33.92          3  
                  43.18     1:33.92 (50.74)                                        
 15 Chicaiza, Natali    12 CFJV-MR              1:47.93    1:34.90          2  
                  44.51     1:34.90 (50.39)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Sury     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.00    1:38.53          1  
                  45.29     1:38.53 (53.24)                                        
 17 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR          1:26.57    1:40.68        
 18 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:43.83    1:42.99        
 19 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR               1:45.99    1:52.62        
                  48.61   1:52.62 (1:04.01)                                        
 20 Dennis, Destiny E   12 DESC-NJ              2:10.99    2:06.48        
 21 Donovan, Ciara C    12 Barracudas-MR        2:01.31    2:12.81        
                1:01.85   2:12.81 (1:10.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              2:43.65    2:47.41         20  
                  38.82     1:22.23 (43.41)     2:10.58 (48.35)     2:47.41 (36.83)
  2 Wang, Cindy Y       12 WEST-MR              2:47.65    2:49.13         17  
                  39.44     1:23.83 (44.39)     2:10.38 (46.55)     2:49.13 (38.75)
  3 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          2:46.94    2:49.65         16  
                  39.31     1:21.94 (42.63)     2:11.42 (49.48)     2:49.65 (38.23)
  4 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          2:42.64    2:50.22         15  
                  36.03     1:20.31 (44.28)     2:12.12 (51.81)     2:50.22 (38.10)
  5 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR              2:56.62    2:53.19         14  
                  37.24     1:21.41 (44.17)     2:12.48 (51.07)     2:53.19 (40.71)
  6 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              2:52.23    2:59.05         13  
                                1:25.40 ( )   2:59.05 (1:33.65)                    
  7 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               3:07.44    2:59.77         12  
                  39.61     1:27.12 (47.51)     2:19.20 (52.08)     2:59.77 (40.57)
  8 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR             3:12.65    3:01.49         11  
                  38.93     1:28.37 (49.44)     2:23.44 (55.07)     3:01.49 (38.05)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR              2:54.34    3:02.93          9  
                                1:27.37 ( )   3:02.93 (1:35.56)                    
 10 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          2:54.56    3:04.46          7  
                                1:21.80 ( )   3:04.46 (1:42.66)                    
 11 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR          3:06.72    3:06.01          6  
                  42.94     1:31.08 (48.14)     2:21.82 (50.74)     3:06.01 (44.19)
 12 Dazycki, Karolina   12 NCAC-MR              3:03.00    3:07.30          5  
                  37.87     1:23.96 (46.09)     2:22.98 (59.02)     3:07.30 (44.32)
 13 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR              3:11.17    3:08.15          4  
                                1:29.50 ( )   3:08.15 (1:38.65)                    
 14 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          3:07.84    3:08.30          3  
                                1:31.61 ( )   3:08.30 (1:36.69)                    
 15 Mullin, Allison     11 Twisters-MR          3:10.11    3:08.51          2  
                                1:28.09 ( )   3:08.51 (1:40.42)                    
 16 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR               3:12.99    3:10.19          1  
                  39.94     1:28.42 (48.48)   2:28.67 (1:00.25)     3:10.19 (41.52)
 17 Robiou Vargas, Avr  12 FENIX                3:13.12    3:24.15        
                  47.64     1:38.38 (50.74)   2:41.69 (1:03.31)     3:24.15 (42.46)
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          3:10.11    3:28.79        
                                1:36.20 ( )   3:28.79 (1:52.59)                    
 19 Pena, Camila A      11 APEX-MR              3:30.50    3:35.70        
                                1:45.62 ( )   3:35.70 (1:50.08)                    
 20 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 WEST-MR              3:35.32    3:37.82        
                                1:47.22 ( )   3:37.82 (1:50.60)                    
 21 Man, Abigail V      12 CIY-MR               3:12.00    3:42.43        
                  50.76     1:47.85 (57.09)   2:52.48 (1:04.63)     3:42.43 (49.95)
 -- Rondon, Franchesca  11 EM                   3:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.47     1:47.69 (55.22)        DQ (1:50.20)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.25    4:29.26         40  
     1) Rossi, Elena 12                 2) Bazinet, Julia M 11            
     3) Reyna, Alexa 11                 4) Tsai, Sarah Y 12               
                  32.41   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:38.87 (31.99)   2:13.97 (1:07.09)
        2:46.57 (32.60)   3:22.28 (1:08.31)     3:54.13 (31.85)   4:29.26 (1:06.98)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:39.18    4:42.59         34  
     1) Lei, Anya 12                    2) Nassar, Salma 11               
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 12             4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
                  34.24   1:11.57 (1:11.57)     1:46.59 (35.02)   2:24.04 (1:12.47)
        2:58.23 (34.19)   3:34.44 (1:10.40)     4:06.42 (31.98)   4:42.59 (1:08.15)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:42.17    4:46.19         32  
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 11          2) Byrne, Kelly P 11              
     3) Anderson, Kate E 11             4) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
                  33.79   1:11.83 (1:11.83)     1:47.32 (35.49)   2:26.57 (1:14.74)
        3:00.19 (33.62)   3:35.61 (1:09.04)     4:08.44 (32.83)   4:46.19 (1:10.58)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:10.01    5:16.73         30  
     1) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 11          2) Mullin, Allison 11             
     3) KU, Jaein 11                    4) Gil, Fiona G 11                
                          1:21.76 (1:21.76)                       2:40.02 (1:18.26)
                          3:59.39 (1:19.37)   5:16.73 (1:17.34)                    
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:17.07    5:24.86         28  
     1) Bensabeur, Sidney 12            2) Angerthal, Tatum 12            
     3) Zucchi, Mia 12                  4) Chicaiza, Natali 12            
                  39.15   1:23.28 (1:23.28)                       2:42.10 (1:18.82)
                          4:04.73 (1:22.63)   5:24.86 (1:20.13)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:18.49    5:26.11         26  
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 11            2) Trinidad, Mianny L 11          
     3) Bacon, Marina S 12              4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 12        
                  38.90   1:21.54 (1:21.54)     2:01.49 (39.95)                    
            3:24.76 ( )         4:08.14 ( )     4:45.28 (37.14)   5:26.11 (1:17.97)
  7 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       5:12.14    5:33.03         24  
     1) Quiller, Hailey M 12            2) Williams, Alisia 12            
     3) Washington, Madison L 12        4) Delgado, Isabella 11           
                          1:19.46 (1:19.46)                       2:44.28 (1:24.82)
                          4:13.32 (1:29.04)   5:33.03 (1:19.71)                    
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:56.04    5:37.28         22  
     1) Tula, Kelly A 11                2) Deng, Eileen 12                
     3) Pena, Camila A 11               4) Toledo, Ylenia E 11            
                  37.50   1:18.34 (1:18.34)     1:57.02 (38.68)   2:40.38 (1:22.04)
                          4:07.62 (1:27.24)     4:51.19 (43.57)   5:37.28 (1:29.66)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        5:41.86    6:09.50         18  
     1) Perez, Nicole 12                2) Krop, Ruby C 11                
     3) Marte, Ashley 11                4) Palmer, Avery N 12             
                  43.01   1:31.54 (1:31.54)     2:13.99 (42.45)   3:04.82 (1:33.28)
        3:50.53 (45.71)   4:40.74 (1:35.92)     5:20.57 (39.83)   6:09.50 (1:28.76)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        6:05.19    6:26.15         14  
     1) Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M 11        2) Musslewhite, Lola 12           
     3) Hegedus, Leda 11                4) Rosario, Michelle D 11         
                  43.73   1:31.64 (1:31.64)     2:20.81 (49.17)   3:12.83 (1:41.19)
        3:59.65 (46.82)   4:50.37 (1:37.54)     5:34.08 (43.71)   6:26.15 (1:35.78)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:01.57    5:06.21         40  
     1) Rossi, Elena 12                 2) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
     3) Lee, Lauren 11                  4) Tsai, Sarah Y 12               
                  36.32   1:13.97 (1:13.97)     1:54.41 (40.44)   2:40.89 (1:26.92)
        3:17.88 (36.99)   4:01.84 (1:20.95)     4:31.60 (29.76)   5:06.21 (1:04.37)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:02.58    5:14.46         34  
     1) Lei, Anya 12                    2) Kowalczyk, Julia 12            
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 11          4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
                  38.09   1:17.80 (1:17.80)     1:59.31 (41.51)   2:46.02 (1:28.22)
        3:22.80 (36.78)   4:07.49 (1:21.47)     4:38.85 (31.36)   5:14.46 (1:06.97)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:14.80    5:19.75         32  
     1) Condon, Daniella M 12           2) Casellas, Krystin R 11         
     3) Taylor, Jaelynn M 12            4) Anderson, Kate E 11            
                  38.67   1:19.42 (1:19.42)     2:00.72 (41.30)   2:49.10 (1:29.68)
        3:27.08 (37.98)   4:10.25 (1:21.15)     4:43.63 (33.38)   5:19.75 (1:09.50)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:43.66    5:46.11         30  
     1) Gil, Fiona G 11                 2) Yan, Hannah C 11               
     3) KU, Jaein 11                    4) Nassar, Salma 11               
                  44.46   1:31.68 (1:31.68)     2:14.66 (42.98)   3:01.45 (1:29.77)
        3:42.23 (40.78)   4:33.50 (1:32.05)     5:08.08 (34.58)   5:46.11 (1:12.61)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:53.23    5:51.23         28  
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 12             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 12           
     3) Angerthal, Tatum 12             4) MacDonald, Laura 11            
                          1:29.52 (1:29.52)                       3:06.18 (1:36.66)
                          4:36.49 (1:30.31)   5:51.23 (1:14.74)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:48.99    6:09.18         26  
     1) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 12         2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           4) Auquilla, Litsi D 11           
                1:07.84   1:29.61 (1:29.61)     2:04.96 (35.35)   3:07.06 (1:37.45)
                          4:50.27 (1:43.21)   6:09.18 (1:18.91)                    
  7 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       5:55.89    6:13.83         24  
     1) Delgado, Isabella 11            2) Isom, Christina M 11           
     3) Quiller, Hailey M 12            4) Washington, Madison L 12       
                  47.75   1:38.43 (1:38.43)     2:29.43 (51.00)   3:27.69 (1:49.26)
      6:13.83 (2:46.14)                                                            
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      5:53.59    6:15.29         22  
     1) Tula, Kelly A 11                2) Kanachova, Veronica 11         
     3) Toledo, Ylenia E 11             4) Pena, Camila A 11              
                  43.72   1:30.52 (1:30.52)     2:20.14 (49.62)   3:16.11 (1:45.59)
        3:59.44 (43.33)   4:49.85 (1:33.74)   6:15.29 (1:25.44)                    
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        6:30.79    6:43.02         18  
     1) Krop, Ruby C 11                 2) Rosario, Michelle D 11         
     3) Perez, Nicole 12                4) Palmer, Avery N 12             
                  48.30   1:40.17 (1:40.17)     2:32.15 (51.98)   3:29.61 (1:49.44)
        4:17.03 (47.42)   5:15.16 (1:45.55)     5:53.10 (37.94)   6:43.02 (1:27.86)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR                27.81      28.86         20  
  2 Chen, Lydia G       13 WEST-MR                28.41      29.04         17  
  3 Liu, Stephanie M    14 WEST-MR                29.25      29.38         16  
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR                28.71      29.50         15  
  5 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR                 30.22      29.57         14  
  6 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR                29.95      29.58         13  
  7 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR                 31.98      29.77         12  
  8 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR            30.16      30.12         10  
  8 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR                29.75      30.12         10  
 10 Chen, Alanna M      14 CIY-MR                 28.97      30.21          7  
 11 Lopez, Olivia K     14 PAC-MR                 30.99      30.39          6  
 12 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR                 31.32      30.72          5  
 13 Valentini, Ilaria   14 PAC-MR                 32.74      31.00          4  
 14 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR                30.50      31.14          3  
 15 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR                 31.45      31.18          2  
 16 Tallides, Laila L   13 PAC-MR                 31.79      31.27          1  
 17 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR            31.02      31.40        
 18 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR                31.76      31.59        
 19 Chea, Rory          14 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      31.76        
 20 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR                 31.58      31.78        
 21 Reyna, Salma        13 WEST-MR                30.90      31.83        
 22 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR                33.06      32.03        
 23 Zhou, Katherine     14 Unattached-MR          31.76      32.20        
 24 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR            30.87      32.37        
 25 Peralta, Pamela     14 EM                     30.97      32.50        
 26 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR                 31.95      32.70        
 27 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR                33.62      32.80        
 28 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR                33.12      33.47        
 29 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR                33.37      33.63        
 30 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR            32.05      33.71        
 31 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR                31.91      33.75        
 32 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR                36.32      33.82        
 33 Wilson, Destiny E   13 RedTails-MR            33.52      34.02        
 34 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR                33.79      34.43        
 35 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.16      34.47        
 36 Dominguez, Nailea   14 CAS-MR                 33.12      34.56        
 37 Amaro, Emely        13 EM                     32.36      34.58        
 38 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR            35.69      34.64        
 39 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR      35.03      34.76        
 40 Valadez, Ofelia M   14 APEX-MR                36.59      35.01        
 41 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR            34.27      35.04        
 42 Guerrero, Jasmine   14 CAS-MR                 32.34      35.08        
 43 Vintimilla, Samant  14 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.60      35.45        
 44 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.47      35.48        
 45 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR            34.09      35.69        
 46 Marcotullio, Isabe  13 RedTails-MR            35.21      35.80        
 47 Lastras-Castrejon,  14 CFJV-MR                37.08      36.12        
 48 Gratereaux, Yafrei  14 EM                     34.34      36.55        
 49 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR            35.79      36.66        
 50 Mejia, Gianni C     13 RedTails-MR            39.45      36.85        
 51 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR                36.67      36.99        
 52 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR                35.65      37.07        
 53 Gooden, T'Neil      13 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.60      38.38        
 54 Thomas, Kelli       14 WEST-MR                38.12      38.58        
 55 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR                38.41      38.72        
 56 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR                 38.54      39.13        
 57 Mateo, Rosa Ambar   14 Pirañas Am.            37.92      39.19        
 58 Donaldson, Savanna  14 Barracudas-MR          37.04      39.77        
 59 Cataldo, Alyssa     13 CFJV-MR                39.50      40.16        
 60 Cajamarca, Evelyn   13 RedTails-MR            42.44      40.21        
 61 Infante Carrera, A  13 Titanes Sto Dgo        38.10      40.60        
 62 Terrero, Sai Ling   13 Titanes Sto Dgo        36.66      41.33        
 63 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR                42.79      43.07        
 64 Valera, Clara Amel  14 Titanes Sto Dgo        43.35      43.19        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              1:00.29    1:01.17         20  
                  30.01     1:01.17 (31.16)                                        
  2 Liu, Stephanie M    14 WEST-MR              1:04.10    1:04.29         17  
                  31.55     1:04.29 (32.74)                                        
  3 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              1:04.99    1:05.89         16  
  4 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               1:05.38    1:06.07         15  
  5 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR               1:06.60    1:06.09         14  
                  31.73     1:06.09 (34.36)                                        
  6 Tallides, Laila L   13 PAC-MR               1:11.40    1:06.31         13  
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M   14 CIY-MR               1:02.79    1:06.44         12  
                  32.10     1:06.44 (34.34)                                        
  8 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              1:04.48    1:06.51         11  
                  32.12     1:06.51 (34.39)                                        
  9 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              1:08.32    1:08.45          9  
 10 Chen, Alanna M      14 CIY-MR               1:05.06    1:08.56          7  
 11 Zhou, Katherine     14 Unattached-MR        1:08.97    1:08.58          6  
                  32.95     1:08.58 (35.63)                                        
 12 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          1:05.54    1:08.73          5  
 13 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              1:08.64    1:08.76          4  
 14 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               1:10.87    1:08.92          3  
                  33.40     1:08.92 (35.52)                                        
 15 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               1:10.37    1:08.94          2  
 16 Chea, Rory          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.50    1:09.11          1  
                  33.46     1:09.11 (35.65)                                        
 17 Valentini, Ilaria   14 PAC-MR               1:11.39    1:09.47        
                  33.39     1:09.47 (36.08)                                        
 18 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR              1:09.63    1:09.69        
 19 Kujawski, Grace E   14 WEST-MR              1:08.21    1:09.86        
                  33.67     1:09.86 (36.19)                                        
 20 Peralta, Pamela     14 EM                   1:08.35    1:09.98        
 21 Suteja, Kezia S     13 NCAC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.68        
                  33.33     1:10.68 (37.35)                                        
 22 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          1:07.27    1:11.09        
                  34.17     1:11.09 (36.92)                                        
 23 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR              1:12.10    1:11.40        
 24 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR               1:12.95    1:11.66        
 25 Perez, Miranda M    13 KB Makos-MR          1:07.60    1:12.04        
                  33.87     1:12.04 (38.17)                                        
 26 Dillon, Grace       14 CFJV-MR              1:11.71    1:12.08        
 27 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              1:12.48    1:12.51        
                  34.36     1:12.51 (38.15)                                        
 28 Orr, Elon           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.60    1:13.33        
                  35.22     1:13.33 (38.11)                                        
 29 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR              1:12.40    1:13.48        
                  35.39     1:13.48 (38.09)                                        
 30 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:12.89    1:13.55        
 31 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR               1:12.51    1:13.75        
                  36.00     1:13.75 (37.75)                                        
 32 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          1:08.72    1:14.04        
 33 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              1:12.81    1:14.12        
                  35.04     1:14.12 (39.08)                                        
 34 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:12.91    1:14.93        
 35 Amaro, Emely        13 EM                   1:10.00    1:15.67        
 36 Doran, Jordyn       14 WEST-MR              1:13.42    1:15.70        
                  36.31     1:15.70 (39.39)                                        
 37 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:13.00    1:15.95        
 38 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.49    1:16.17        
                  36.02     1:16.17 (40.15)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:16.88        
 40 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.27    1:17.27        
 41 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.59    1:18.28        
 42 Guerrero, Jasmine   14 CAS-MR               1:11.37    1:18.69        
                  37.42     1:18.69 (41.27)                                        
 43 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          1:16.28    1:19.14        
 44 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.97    1:19.18        
                  37.48     1:19.18 (41.70)                                        
 45 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR              1:20.18    1:19.21        
 46 Wilson, Destiny E   13 RedTails-MR          1:17.29    1:19.72        
                  34.69     1:19.72 (45.03)                                        
 47 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:15.36    1:19.94        
                  38.59     1:19.94 (41.35)                                        
 48 Gratereaux, Yafrei  14 EM                   1:17.41    1:20.08        
                  38.62     1:20.08 (41.46)                                        
 49 Marcotullio, Isabe  13 RedTails-MR          1:17.01    1:20.18        
 50 Valadez, Ofelia M   14 APEX-MR              1:20.50    1:20.53        
                  37.81     1:20.53 (42.72)                                        
 51 Reed, Nia N         14 KB Makos-MR          1:17.48    1:21.97        
                  39.12     1:21.97 (42.85)                                        
 52 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              1:18.48    1:22.44        
 53 Cui, Amanda         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.00    1:22.88        
 54 Lastras-Castrejon,  14 CFJV-MR              1:21.45    1:23.05        
                  40.45     1:23.05 (42.60)                                        
 55 Terrero, Sai Ling   13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:18.35    1:24.41        
                  40.84     1:24.41 (43.57)                                        
 56 Royal-Smith, Jaish  14 KB Makos-MR          1:22.84    1:25.12        
                  40.23     1:25.12 (44.89)                                        
 57 Culbertson, Madaly  13 CFJV-MR              1:26.59    1:25.19        
                  40.66     1:25.19 (44.53)                                        
 58 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          1:19.93    1:25.23        
 59 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR              1:26.21    1:25.92        
                  42.83     1:25.92 (43.09)                                        
 60 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               1:26.34    1:26.15        
                  42.25     1:26.15 (43.90)                                        
 61 Shea, Olivia        13 CFJV-MR              1:24.44    1:26.52        
 62 Sharpe, Ashley B    13 KB Makos-MR          1:21.33    1:28.55        
                  41.08     1:28.55 (47.47)                                        
 63 Thomas, Kelli       14 WEST-MR              1:25.28    1:29.38        
 64 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          1:23.38    1:30.12        
 65 Cajamarca, Evelyn   13 RedTails-MR          1:38.30    1:30.20        
                  43.63     1:30.20 (46.57)                                        
 66 Infante Carrera, A  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:29.07    1:30.53        
                  43.29     1:30.53 (47.24)                                        
 67 Mejia, Gianni C     13 RedTails-MR          1:34.73    1:31.25        
 68 Cataldo, Alyssa     13 CFJV-MR              1:32.92    1:34.89        
 69 Valera, Clara Amel  14 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:37.33    1:35.16        
 70 Chavez, Gabrielle   14 APEX-MR              1:35.25    1:35.52        
 71 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              1:33.76    1:35.80        
 72 Martinez, Leslie    13 KB Makos-MR          1:23.70    1:36.05        
 73 Doles, Eliza K      14 Barracudas-MR        1:46.23    1:49.09        
 74 Doles, Lizzie A     14 Barracudas-MR        1:45.32    1:49.27        
                  47.46   1:49.27 (1:01.81)                                        
 75 Doles, Emmy M       14 Barracudas-MR        1:45.85    2:22.20        
                1:07.37   2:22.20 (1:14.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              2:11.62    2:09.88         20  
                  30.37     1:03.12 (32.75)     1:37.62 (34.50)     2:09.88 (32.26)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:09.81    2:10.76         17  
                  30.03     1:02.61 (32.58)     1:37.04 (34.43)     2:10.76 (33.72)
  3 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          2:11.28    2:11.81         16  
                  30.89     1:03.72 (32.83)     1:37.99 (34.27)     2:11.81 (33.82)
  4 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               2:22.87    2:21.50         15  
                                1:09.40 ( )   2:21.50 (1:12.10)                    
  5 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          2:21.57    2:21.60         14  
                                1:09.86 ( )   2:21.60 (1:11.74)                    
  6 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              2:23.83    2:22.70         13  
                  32.76     1:09.12 (36.36)     1:47.18 (38.06)     2:22.70 (35.52)
  7 Liu, Stephanie M    14 WEST-MR              2:21.38    2:23.36         12  
                                1:06.76 ( )   2:23.36 (1:16.60)                    
  8 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              2:20.22    2:24.78         11  
                  33.44     1:10.02 (36.58)     1:47.81 (37.79)     2:24.78 (36.97)
  9 Chen, Lydia G       13 WEST-MR              2:21.62    2:26.16          9  
                                1:09.44 ( )   2:26.16 (1:16.72)                    
 10 Lopez, Olivia K     14 PAC-MR               2:28.71    2:26.37          7  
                  34.17     1:12.71 (38.54)     1:51.56 (38.85)     2:26.37 (34.81)
 11 Zhou, Katherine     14 Unattached-MR        2:32.50    2:29.25          6  
                                1:11.83 ( )   2:29.25 (1:17.42)                    
 12 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR               2:27.86    2:31.47          5  
                  34.09     1:12.59 (38.50)     1:53.76 (41.17)     2:31.47 (37.71)
 13 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR              2:37.59    2:31.98          4  
                  36.55     1:14.96 (38.41)     1:54.14 (39.18)     2:31.98 (37.84)
 14 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              2:29.64    2:32.64          3  
                                1:15.25 ( )   2:32.64 (1:17.39)                    
 15 Chea, Rory          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.00    2:35.35          2  
                  34.31     1:13.54 (39.23)     1:55.90 (42.36)     2:35.35 (39.45)
 16 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              2:38.88    2:36.01          1  
                  36.14     1:15.19 (39.05)     1:55.77 (40.58)     2:36.01 (40.24)
 17 Chen, Alanna M      14 CIY-MR               2:31.88    2:38.39        
                                1:14.79 ( )   2:38.39 (1:23.60)                    
 18 Ge, Xinrui          13 APEX-MR              2:34.68    2:42.16        
                  38.78     1:19.95 (41.17)     2:02.12 (42.17)     2:42.16 (40.04)
 19 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          2:44.17    2:44.71        
                                1:16.62 ( )   2:44.71 (1:28.09)                    
 20 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              2:46.78    2:46.28        
                                1:20.32 ( )     2:04.35 (44.03)     2:46.28 (41.93)
 21 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR              2:43.43    2:46.31        
                                1:20.26 ( )   2:46.31 (1:26.05)                    
 22 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR               2:43.81    2:47.05        
                                1:20.93 ( )   2:47.05 (1:26.12)                    
 23 Marcotullio, Isabe  13 RedTails-MR          2:53.34    2:49.47        
                                1:21.95 ( )   2:49.47 (1:27.52)                    
 24 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          2:49.41    2:50.24        
                  39.59     1:24.16 (44.57)     2:09.36 (45.20)     2:50.24 (40.88)
 25 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.30    2:52.62        
                  38.51     1:21.62 (43.11)     2:08.34 (46.72)     2:52.62 (44.28)
 26 Lastras-Castrejon,  14 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:54.83        
                  40.34     1:25.87 (45.53)     2:11.93 (46.06)     2:54.83 (42.90)
 27 Amaro, Emely        13 EM                   2:30.83    2:55.10        
                                1:20.59 ( )   2:55.10 (1:34.51)                    
 28 Terrero, Sai Ling   13 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:48.77    2:56.58        
                  41.30     1:25.85 (44.55)     2:11.10 (45.25)     2:56.58 (45.48)
 29 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              3:06.56    2:57.19        
                                1:23.45 ( )   2:57.19 (1:33.74)                    
 30 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               3:07.92    3:03.02        
                  42.45     1:29.08 (46.63)   3:03.02 (1:33.94)                    
 31 Culbertson, Madaly  13 CFJV-MR              3:45.92    3:04.39        
                                1:26.59 ( )   3:04.39 (1:37.80)                    
 32 Thomas, Kelli       14 WEST-MR              3:08.70    3:07.17        
                  42.47     1:29.65 (47.18)     2:19.49 (49.84)     3:07.17 (47.68)
 33 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR              3:15.50    3:07.27        
                  43.80     1:31.21 (47.41)     2:21.03 (49.82)     3:07.27 (46.24)
 34 Infante Carrera, A  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:17.75    3:15.45        
                  42.18     1:32.51 (50.33)     2:26.26 (53.75)     3:15.45 (49.19)
 35 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              3:18.36    3:21.97        
                                1:37.20 ( )   3:21.97 (1:44.77)                    
 36 Gratereaux, Yafrei  14 EM                   2:49.35    3:23.64        
                  45.54     1:36.03 (50.49)     2:29.62 (53.59)     3:23.64 (54.02)
 37 Valera, Clara Amel  14 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:28.86    3:25.29        
                                1:38.67 ( )   3:25.29 (1:46.62)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              1:05.61    1:08.01         20  
                  33.85     1:08.01 (34.16)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:04.30    1:08.86         17  
                  33.74     1:08.86 (35.12)                                        
  3 Chen, Lydia G       13 WEST-MR              1:10.40    1:13.22         16  
                  35.89     1:13.22 (37.33)                                        
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              1:10.94    1:14.56         15  
                  36.17     1:14.56 (38.39)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              1:16.96    1:15.42         14  
                  36.81     1:15.42 (38.61)                                        
  6 Reyna, Salma        13 WEST-MR              1:14.53    1:15.55         13  
                  36.59     1:15.55 (38.96)                                        
  7 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          1:13.47    1:17.00         12  
  8 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               1:16.17    1:17.56         11  
  9 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR              1:21.81    1:18.71          9  
 10 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR               1:19.68    1:18.89          7  
 11 Valentini, Ilaria   14 PAC-MR               1:22.80    1:20.30          6  
                  39.74     1:20.30 (40.56)                                        
 12 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              1:17.95    1:20.59          5  
                  40.20     1:20.59 (40.39)                                        
 13 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:22.21    1:20.98          4  
                  39.57     1:20.98 (41.41)                                        
 14 Ge, Xinrui          13 APEX-MR              1:18.39    1:22.37          3  
                  41.33     1:22.37 (41.04)                                        
 15 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR              1:19.50    1:22.52          2  
 16 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:20.21    1:23.06          1  
 17 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR              1:24.20    1:25.26        
                  41.52     1:25.26 (43.74)                                        
 18 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.71    1:26.21        
                  41.19     1:26.21 (45.02)                                        
 19 Marcotullio, Isabe  13 RedTails-MR          1:26.02    1:26.80        
 20 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:25.91    1:27.21        
 21 Wilson, Destiny E   13 RedTails-MR          1:29.02    1:28.56        
 22 Vintimilla, Samant  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.00    1:29.30        
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.44    1:31.16        
 24 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.99    1:31.92        
                  44.25     1:31.92 (47.67)                                        
 25 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              1:26.62    1:32.01        
 26 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              1:29.39    1:33.25        
                  44.85     1:33.25 (48.40)                                        
 27 Guerrero, Jasmine   14 CAS-MR               1:28.99    1:33.56        
                  45.02     1:33.56 (48.54)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR          1:39.13    1:33.79        
                  45.52     1:33.79 (48.27)                                        
 29 Valadez, Ofelia M   14 APEX-MR              1:42.50    1:33.88        
 30 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          1:31.47    1:36.46        
 31 Gooden, T'Neil      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.50    1:37.94        
                  48.60     1:37.94 (49.34)                                        
 32 Gratereaux, Yafrei  14 EM                   1:32.18    1:39.26        
 33 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               1:39.98    1:40.53        
                  52.02     1:40.53 (48.51)                                        
 34 Donaldson, Savanna  14 Barracudas-MR        1:37.89    1:40.56        
 35 Thomas, Kelli       14 WEST-MR              1:38.11    1:44.63        
 36 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR              1:46.31    1:44.76        
 37 Terrero, Sai Ling   13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:42.01    1:46.67        
                  52.63     1:46.67 (54.04)                                        
 38 Cataldo, Alyssa     13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:47.16        
                  51.50     1:47.16 (55.66)                                        
 39 Infante Carrera, A  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:45.87    1:48.63        
 40 Cajamarca, Evelyn   13 RedTails-MR          1:55.80    1:49.56        
                  53.15     1:49.56 (56.41)                                        
 41 Mejia, Gianni C     13 RedTails-MR          1:52.87    1:50.82        
 42 Valera, Clara Amel  14 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:22.77    2:07.44        
                1:02.36   2:07.44 (1:05.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Stephanie M    14 WEST-MR              2:40.33    2:41.86         20  
                  37.81     1:18.08 (40.27)     2:01.10 (43.02)     2:41.86 (40.76)
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M   14 CIY-MR               2:37.67    2:43.21         17  
                  36.58     1:16.82 (40.24)     1:59.82 (43.00)     2:43.21 (43.39)
  3 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               2:43.25    2:44.30         16  
                                1:21.05 ( )   2:44.30 (1:23.25)                    
  4 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              2:48.33    2:46.46         15  
                  38.74     1:21.02 (42.28)     2:05.07 (44.05)     2:46.46 (41.39)
  5 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR               2:52.63    2:47.18         14  
                  38.84     1:20.95 (42.11)     2:05.52 (44.57)     2:47.18 (41.66)
  6 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          2:36.81    2:47.96         13  
                  39.45     1:22.38 (42.93)     2:06.24 (43.86)     2:47.96 (41.72)
  7 Chau, Germayne T    14 CIY-MR               2:40.86    2:50.61         12  
                  38.67     1:21.09 (42.42)     2:06.39 (45.30)     2:50.61 (44.22)
  8 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               2:55.99    2:50.91         11  
                  40.87     1:23.66 (42.79)     2:08.33 (44.67)     2:50.91 (42.58)
  9 Fernandez, Samanth  14 Twisters-MR          2:43.85    2:53.38          9  
                                1:24.87 ( )   2:53.38 (1:28.51)                    
 10 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              2:51.26    2:53.55          7  
                  41.93     1:25.35 (43.42)     2:11.03 (45.68)     2:53.55 (42.52)
 11 Valentini, Ilaria   14 PAC-MR               2:54.31    2:53.56          6  
                                1:26.52 ( )   2:53.56 (1:27.04)                    
 12 Tallides, Laila L   13 PAC-MR               3:01.51    2:57.57          5  
                                1:27.25 ( )   2:57.57 (1:30.32)                    
 13 Ge, Xinrui          13 APEX-MR              2:52.94    2:57.91          4  
                  43.01     1:28.01 (45.00)     2:13.83 (45.82)     2:57.91 (44.08)
 14 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR              2:55.19    2:59.13          3  
                                1:26.25 ( )     2:13.64 (47.39)     2:59.13 (45.49)
 15 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR              2:57.58    3:00.42          1.5
                  42.71     1:28.51 (45.80)     2:14.61 (46.10)     3:00.42 (45.81)
 15 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          2:47.73    3:00.42          1.5
                                1:31.45 ( )   3:00.42 (1:28.97)                    
 17 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              2:53.22    3:00.99        
                                1:26.37 ( )   3:00.99 (1:34.62)                    
 18 Doran, Jordyn       14 WEST-MR              2:55.33    3:02.13        
                                1:28.14 ( )   3:02.13 (1:33.99)                    
 19 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        3:01.31    3:03.48        
                                1:30.20 ( )   3:03.48 (1:33.28)                    
 20 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.16    3:05.97        
                                1:29.42 ( )   3:05.97 (1:36.55)                    
 21 Marcotullio, Isabe  13 RedTails-MR          3:00.67    3:07.01        
                  43.60     1:30.66 (47.06)     2:19.50 (48.84)     3:07.01 (47.51)
 22 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:07.06        
                  42.37     1:29.66 (47.29)     2:20.11 (50.45)     3:07.06 (46.95)
 23 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          3:02.21    3:07.10        
                                1:29.83 ( )     2:18.60 (48.77)     3:07.10 (48.50)
 24 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              3:11.57    3:13.76        
                  44.63     1:33.95 (49.32)     2:25.09 (51.14)     3:13.76 (48.67)
 25 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.93    3:13.82        
                  45.92     1:34.47 (48.55)     2:25.67 (51.20)     3:13.82 (48.15)
 26 Shea, Olivia        13 CFJV-MR              3:17.95    3:15.41        
                                1:34.64 ( )   3:15.41 (1:40.77)                    
 27 Lastras-Castrejon,  14 CFJV-MR              3:15.48    3:16.49        
                                1:37.90 ( )   3:16.49 (1:38.59)                    
 28 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.43    3:17.76        
                                1:37.08 ( )   3:17.76 (1:40.68)                    
 29 Guerrero, Jasmine   14 CAS-MR               3:20.34    3:24.16        
                                1:40.33 ( )   3:24.16 (1:43.83)                    
 30 Reed, Nia N         14 KB Makos-MR          3:13.19    3:25.88        
                  48.22     1:40.13 (51.91)     2:34.08 (53.95)     3:25.88 (51.80)
 31 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          3:14.55    3:31.76        
                  50.91     1:45.48 (54.57)     2:39.12 (53.64)     3:31.76 (52.64)
 32 Culbertson, Madaly  13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:34.71        
                  49.29     1:44.65 (55.36)     2:41.46 (56.81)     3:34.71 (53.25)
 33 Terrero, Sai Ling   13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:40.00    3:35.30        
                                1:46.27 ( )   3:35.30 (1:49.03)                    
 34 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR              3:45.50    3:39.17        
                                1:46.93 ( )   3:39.17 (1:52.24)                    
 35 Thomas, Kelli       14 WEST-MR              3:43.31    3:46.97        
 36 Sharpe, Ashley B    13 KB Makos-MR          3:25.54    3:50.67        
                  51.57     1:48.84 (57.27)   3:50.67 (2:01.83)                    
 37 Cajamarca, Evelyn   13 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:52.99        
                                1:52.49 ( )   2:56.31 (1:03.82)     3:52.99 (56.68)
 38 Infante Carrera, A  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:40.00    3:57.23        
                  55.00                             2:58.24 ( )     3:57.23 (58.99)
 39 Chavez, Gabrielle   14 APEX-MR              2:59.99    4:04.89        
                                1:59.67 ( )   4:04.89 (2:05.22)                    
 -- Martinez, Leslie    13 KB Makos-MR          4:07.71         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                1:59.31 ( )        DQ (2:04.48)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:14.68    1:19.63         20  
                  37.34     1:19.63 (42.29)                                        
  2 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               1:25.12    1:22.98         17  
  3 Liu, Stephanie M    14 WEST-MR              1:22.36    1:24.36         16  
                  40.84     1:24.36 (43.52)                                        
  4 Tallides, Laila L   13 PAC-MR               1:29.51    1:25.25         15  
                  39.98     1:25.25 (45.27)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              1:20.69    1:25.82         14  
                  40.68     1:25.82 (45.14)                                        
  6 Ge, Xinrui          13 APEX-MR              1:23.68    1:27.08         13  
  7 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:27.79         12  
                  41.60     1:27.79 (46.19)                                        
  8 Cheng, Kristin      13 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.85         11  
  9 Kujawski, Grace E   14 WEST-MR              1:18.95    1:28.90          9  
                  42.27     1:28.90 (46.63)                                        
 10 Peralta, Pamela     14 EM                   1:24.53    1:29.23          7  
 11 Chau, Germayne T    14 CIY-MR               1:30.80    1:30.00          6  
 12 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               1:30.60    1:30.47          5  
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              1:28.65    1:30.56          4  
                  43.56     1:30.56 (47.00)                                        
 14 Lopez, Olivia K     14 PAC-MR               1:31.04    1:30.62          3  
 15 Suteja, Kezia S     13 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.63          2  
                  43.23     1:30.63 (47.40)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.08    1:30.65          1  
 17 Fernandez, Samanth  14 Twisters-MR          1:25.93    1:30.90        
                  43.12     1:30.90 (47.78)                                        
 18 Donlevy, Maggie M   14 CIY-MR               1:34.72    1:31.17        
 19 Dillon, Grace       14 CFJV-MR              1:31.56    1:31.51        
                  42.61     1:31.51 (48.90)                                        
 20 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:27.11    1:32.68        
 21 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          1:31.10    1:32.94        
                  43.82     1:32.94 (49.12)                                        
 22 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR              1:35.14    1:33.94        
 23 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          1:28.61    1:34.52        
 24 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:31.25    1:35.09        
                  45.74     1:35.09 (49.35)                                        
 25 Perez, Miranda M    13 KB Makos-MR          1:29.69    1:35.16        
                  44.77     1:35.16 (50.39)                                        
 26 Orr, Elon           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.00    1:35.53        
                  46.26     1:35.53 (49.27)                                        
 27 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              1:33.61    1:35.54        
 28 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR               1:34.85    1:35.74        
 29 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              1:35.30    1:36.70        
                  45.39     1:36.70 (51.31)                                        
 30 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR              1:36.59    1:37.42        
                  46.60     1:37.42 (50.82)                                        
 31 Chea, Rory          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.50    1:37.87        
                  48.03     1:37.87 (49.84)                                        
 32 Chen, Alanna M      14 CIY-MR               1:29.66    1:38.32        
                  46.57     1:38.32 (51.75)                                        
 33 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR               1:30.29    1:38.73        
 34 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:41.57    1:39.71        
                  47.70     1:39.71 (52.01)                                        
 35 Reed, Nia N         14 KB Makos-MR          1:37.12    1:40.72        
 36 Gratereaux, Yafrei  14 EM                   1:36.81    1:42.78        
                  50.45     1:42.78 (52.33)                                        
 37 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          1:36.78    1:43.11        
                  49.49     1:43.11 (53.62)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Andrea   14 RedTails-MR          1:49.33    1:43.69        
                  49.60     1:43.69 (54.09)                                        
 39 Valadez, Ofelia M   14 APEX-MR              1:48.79    1:45.25        
 40 Cui, Amanda         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.60    1:46.71        
                  51.68     1:46.71 (55.03)                                        
 41 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              1:46.34    1:47.47        
 41 Mejia, Gianni C     13 RedTails-MR          1:52.43    1:47.47        
                  50.99     1:47.47 (56.48)                                        
 43 Marcotullio, Isabe  13 RedTails-MR          1:43.24    1:47.55        
                  52.26     1:47.55 (55.29)                                        
 44 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.51    1:48.83        
                  51.83     1:48.83 (57.00)                                        
 45 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.33    1:50.12        
 46 Amaro, Emely        13 EM                   1:40.00    1:50.16        
 47 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          1:45.94    1:50.37        
                  52.41     1:50.37 (57.96)                                        
 48 Guerrero, Jasmine   14 CAS-MR               1:37.59    1:50.70        
 49 Culbertson, Madaly  13 CFJV-MR              1:48.76    1:53.21        
 50 Lastras-Castrejon,  14 CFJV-MR              1:59.17    1:53.36        
                  53.44     1:53.36 (59.92)                                        
 51 Royal-Smith, Jaish  14 KB Makos-MR          1:48.14    1:58.97        
 52 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          1:59.59    2:00.64        
 53 Thomas, Kelli       14 WEST-MR              2:01.16    2:00.86        
                  56.99   2:00.86 (1:03.87)                                        
 54 Cataldo, Alyssa     13 CFJV-MR              1:59.38    2:03.08        
 55 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              1:56.29    2:03.65        
                  59.70   2:03.65 (1:03.95)                                        
 56 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               2:00.04    2:06.12        
 57 Martinez, Leslie    13 KB Makos-MR          2:31.86    2:28.27        
                1:09.50   2:28.27 (1:18.77)                                        
 58 Chavez, Gabrielle   14 APEX-MR              2:20.50    2:29.56        
                1:10.40   2:29.56 (1:19.16)                                        
 59 Doles, Lizzie A     14 Barracudas-MR        2:25.73    2:40.46        
 -- Valera, Clara Amel  14 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              2:43.09    2:46.96         20  
                  37.98     1:20.15 (42.17)     2:03.85 (43.70)     2:46.96 (43.11)
  2 Liu, Stephanie M    14 WEST-MR              2:54.31    2:56.20         17  
                  39.70     1:23.91 (44.21)     2:10.39 (46.48)     2:56.20 (45.81)
  3 Tallides, Laila L   13 PAC-MR               3:09.98    3:03.46         16  
                  41.33     1:28.51 (47.18)     2:16.47 (47.96)     3:03.46 (46.99)
  4 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               3:06.04    3:03.84         15  
                                1:29.45 ( )   3:03.84 (1:34.39)                    
  5 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          2:54.34    3:04.80         14  
                  42.34     1:28.36 (46.02)     2:17.89 (49.53)     3:04.80 (46.91)
  6 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              3:10.50    3:08.17         13  
                                1:29.99 ( )   3:08.17 (1:38.18)                    
  7 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          3:04.94    3:09.46         12  
                                1:28.14 ( )   3:09.46 (1:41.32)                    
  8 Ge, Xinrui          13 APEX-MR              3:05.26    3:12.14         11  
                                1:31.83 ( )   3:12.14 (1:40.31)                    
  9 Peralta, Pamela     14 EM                   3:05.43    3:12.63          9  
                                1:30.61 ( )   3:12.63 (1:42.02)                    
 10 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR              3:16.51    3:14.97          7  
                                1:35.93 ( )   3:14.97 (1:39.04)                    
 11 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          3:13.59    3:21.62          6  
                                1:35.84 ( )   3:21.62 (1:45.78)                    
 12 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               3:22.65    3:22.07          5  
                  45.08     1:35.11 (50.03)     2:29.11 (54.00)     3:22.07 (52.96)
 13 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              3:07.91    3:22.43          4  
                  45.64     1:36.41 (50.77)     2:30.61 (54.20)     3:22.43 (51.82)
 14 Dominguez, Nailea   14 CAS-MR               3:39.50    3:23.82          3  
                  47.00     1:36.85 (49.85)     2:32.44 (55.59)     3:23.82 (51.38)
 15 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.89    3:26.99          2  
                  44.62     1:37.73 (53.11)     2:31.66 (53.93)     3:26.99 (55.33)
 16 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          3:10.17    3:27.31          1  
                  47.95     1:40.85 (52.90)     2:35.60 (54.75)     3:27.31 (51.71)
 17 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              3:17.59    3:30.01        
                  46.68     1:40.68 (54.00)   3:30.01 (1:49.33)                    
 18 Chen, Alanna M      14 CIY-MR               3:10.00    3:33.21        
                  47.42     1:41.74 (54.32)     2:39.39 (57.65)     3:33.21 (53.82)
 19 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          3:28.18    3:43.77        
                  52.85     1:49.82 (56.97)     2:48.73 (58.91)     3:43.77 (55.04)
 20 Culbertson, Madaly  13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    4:06.19        
                  53.11   1:54.23 (1:01.12)   3:01.38 (1:07.15)   4:06.19 (1:04.81)
 21 Cataldo, Alyssa     13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    4:06.51        
                                1:57.39 ( )   4:06.51 (2:09.12)                    
 22 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              3:59.50    4:15.71        
                                2:04.29 ( )   4:15.71 (2:11.42)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:04.54         20  
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              1:06.00    1:08.35         17  
                  32.76     1:08.35 (35.59)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:09.84         16  
                  33.29     1:09.84 (36.55)                                        
  4 Valentini, Ilaria   14 PAC-MR               1:16.75    1:11.97         15  
                  33.98     1:11.97 (37.99)                                        
  5 Lopez, Olivia K     14 PAC-MR               1:15.83    1:14.14         14  
                  33.82     1:14.14 (40.32)                                        
  6 Reyna, Salma        13 WEST-MR              1:13.90    1:15.90         13  
  7 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          1:13.79    1:18.17         12  
                  36.01     1:18.17 (42.16)                                        
  8 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:18.55         11  
  9 Tallides, Laila L   13 PAC-MR               1:17.93    1:18.56          9  
                  35.87     1:18.56 (42.69)                                        
 10 Zhou, Katherine     14 Unattached-MR        1:21.12    1:18.85          7  
 11 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:19.39          6  
                  36.69     1:19.39 (42.70)                                        
 12 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR              1:21.33    1:20.29          5  
                  37.73     1:20.29 (42.56)                                        
 13 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR               1:20.22    1:20.42          4  
 14 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR               1:37.32    1:21.18          3  
                  35.91     1:21.18 (45.27)                                        
 15 Chea, Rory          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.50    1:22.00          2  
 16 Vintimilla, Samant  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.60    1:24.51          1  
                  40.16     1:24.51 (44.35)                                        
 17 Peralta, Pamela     14 EM                   1:19.54    1:24.86        
 18 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR              1:25.88    1:27.21        
 19 Dominguez, Nailea   14 CAS-MR               1:25.37    1:27.32        
 20 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR               1:26.94    1:28.58        
                  39.86     1:28.58 (48.72)                                        
 21 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              1:28.06    1:30.75        
                  40.93     1:30.75 (49.82)                                        
 22 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.38    1:31.02        
 23 Wilson, Destiny E   13 RedTails-MR          1:23.26    1:32.63        
                  43.10     1:32.63 (49.53)                                        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon,  14 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:33.81        
                  43.49     1:33.81 (50.32)                                        
 25 Amaro, Emely        13 EM                   1:20.71    1:35.51        
 26 Valadez, Ofelia M   14 APEX-MR              1:38.33    1:35.66        
 27 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              1:54.70    1:35.98        
                  44.23     1:35.98 (51.75)                                        
 28 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:35.50    1:37.58        
                  44.21     1:37.58 (53.37)                                        
 29 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              1:46.45    1:37.77        
 30 Culbertson, Madaly  13 CFJV-MR              1:49.67    1:42.25        
                  45.08     1:42.25 (57.17)                                        
 31 Gooden, T'Neil      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.60    1:47.81        
                  49.64     1:47.81 (58.17)                                        
 32 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          1:43.41    1:54.91        
 33 Donaldson, Savanna  14 Barracudas-MR        1:45.76    1:55.72        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:19.84    2:23.53         20  
                  31.46     1:07.76 (36.30)     1:45.75 (37.99)     2:23.53 (37.78)
  2 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              2:35.67    2:47.23         17  
                  34.43     1:15.57 (41.14)     2:01.24 (45.67)     2:47.23 (45.99)
  3 Zhou, Katherine     14 Unattached-MR        2:59.52    2:59.49         16  
                  37.18     1:21.72 (44.54)     2:12.16 (50.44)     2:59.49 (47.33)
  4 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              3:27.15    3:30.16         15  
                                1:34.16 ( )   3:30.16 (1:56.00)                    
  5 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR              3:21.09    3:32.42         14  
                                1:37.99 ( )   3:32.42 (1:54.43)                    
  6 Wilson, Destiny E   13 RedTails-MR          3:19.59    3:46.02         13  
                                1:42.26 ( )   3:46.02 (2:03.76)                    
 -- Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          3:00.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:21.66    2:27.05         20  
                  31.03     1:09.22 (38.19)     1:53.20 (43.98)     2:27.05 (33.85)
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:23.91    2:30.05         17  
                  31.42     1:09.87 (38.45)     1:55.94 (46.07)     2:30.05 (34.11)
  3 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              2:31.87    2:34.72         16  
                  33.08     1:13.52 (40.44)     1:58.36 (44.84)     2:34.72 (36.36)
  4 Lopez, Olivia K     14 PAC-MR               2:49.17    2:44.69         15  
                  34.72     1:17.61 (42.89)     2:07.22 (49.61)     2:44.69 (37.47)
  5 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               2:48.78    2:45.34         14  
                                1:16.52 ( )   2:45.34 (1:28.82)                    
  6 Kujawski, Grace E   14 WEST-MR              2:38.84    2:45.96         13  
                  35.95     1:19.14 (43.19)     2:08.07 (48.93)     2:45.96 (37.89)
  7 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              2:43.33    2:48.14         12  
                                1:21.86 ( )   2:48.14 (1:26.28)                    
  8 Chau, Germayne T    14 CIY-MR               2:43.95    2:49.63         11  
                                1:15.99 ( )   2:49.63 (1:33.64)                    
  9 Valentini, Ilaria   14 PAC-MR               2:59.99    2:49.87          9  
                                1:17.34 ( )   2:49.87 (1:32.53)                    
 10 Zhou, Katherine     14 Unattached-MR        2:51.26    2:51.55          7  
                                1:18.78 ( )   2:51.55 (1:32.77)                    
 11 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              2:57.24    2:51.63          6  
                                1:18.76 ( )   2:51.63 (1:32.87)                    
 12 Peralta, Pamela     14 EM                   2:49.57    2:52.34          5  
                  37.02     1:24.09 (47.07)     2:12.47 (48.38)     2:52.34 (39.87)
 13 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:52.61          4  
                  35.33     1:18.38 (43.05)     2:12.55 (54.17)     2:52.61 (40.06)
 14 Fernandez, Samanth  14 Twisters-MR          2:44.67    2:53.97          3  
                                1:21.96 ( )     2:13.80 (51.84)     2:53.97 (40.17)
 15 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR              2:56.45    2:54.66          2  
                  40.44     1:26.16 (45.72)     2:15.59 (49.43)     2:54.66 (39.07)
 16 Ge, Xinrui          13 APEX-MR              2:50.75    2:55.78          1  
                                1:26.92 ( )   2:55.78 (1:28.86)                    
 17 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              2:52.88    2:58.43        
                                1:23.56 ( )     2:21.58 (58.02)     2:58.43 (36.85)
 18 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              3:08.47    2:58.60        
                                1:23.09 ( )   2:58.60 (1:35.51)                    
 18 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR               2:58.99    2:58.60        
                                1:21.97 ( )   2:58.60 (1:36.63)                    
 20 Orr, Elon           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.50    3:00.94        
                  42.76     1:30.01 (47.25)     2:20.85 (50.84)     3:00.94 (40.09)
 21 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    3:02.42        
                                1:28.53 ( )   3:02.42 (1:33.89)                    
 22 Chen, Alanna M      14 CIY-MR               2:57.15    3:03.35        
                  36.81     1:24.22 (47.41)     2:22.65 (58.43)     3:03.35 (40.70)
 23 Doran, Jordyn       14 WEST-MR              3:00.55    3:03.72        
                  39.18     1:25.27 (46.09)     2:21.20 (55.93)     3:03.72 (42.52)
 24 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              3:07.15    3:04.51        
                  42.67     1:28.20 (45.53)     2:24.08 (55.88)     3:04.51 (40.43)
 25 Perez, Miranda M    13 KB Makos-MR          2:55.76    3:04.90        
                  34.78     1:19.82 (45.04)     2:18.66 (58.84)     3:04.90 (46.24)
 26 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR               3:02.62    3:08.01        
                  42.30     1:33.73 (51.43)     2:28.42 (54.69)     3:08.01 (39.59)
 27 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              3:08.34    3:10.61        
                  41.56     1:28.58 (47.02)     2:27.56 (58.98)     3:10.61 (43.05)
 28 Wong, Kelly M       13 APEX-MR              3:10.08    3:12.60        
                  40.04     1:26.88 (46.84)   3:12.60 (1:45.72)                    
 29 Amaro, Emely        13 EM                   2:55.97    3:15.40        
                  39.84     1:27.73 (47.89)   2:29.77 (1:02.04)     3:15.40 (45.63)
 30 Valadez, Ofelia M   14 APEX-MR              3:15.50    3:15.54        
                  39.64     1:31.36 (51.72)     2:29.43 (58.07)     3:15.54 (46.11)
 31 Wong, Kristen A     13 APEX-MR              3:15.11    3:17.22        
                  38.30     1:27.29 (48.99)   2:31.90 (1:04.61)     3:17.22 (45.32)
 32 Gratereaux, Yafrei  14 EM                   3:09.62    3:19.60        
                                1:35.08 ( )   3:19.60 (1:44.52)                    
 33 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              3:29.29    3:24.13        
                  46.10     1:35.02 (48.92)   2:37.49 (1:02.47)     3:24.13 (46.64)
 34 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        3:11.03    3:26.40        
                  50.35     1:38.03 (47.68)   3:26.40 (1:48.37)                    
 35 Cui, Amanda         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:59.50    3:26.86        
                                1:39.18 ( )   3:26.86 (1:47.68)                    
 36 Shea, Olivia        13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:31.94        
                  51.64     1:39.45 (47.81)   2:44.71 (1:05.26)     3:31.94 (47.23)
 37 Terrero, Sai Ling   13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:39.58    3:43.41        
                                1:51.21 ( )   3:43.41 (1:52.20)                    
 38 Royal-Smith, Jaish  14 KB Makos-MR          3:48.56    3:44.37        
                  52.13     1:48.85 (56.72)   2:54.90 (1:06.05)     3:44.37 (49.47)
 39 Cataldo, Alyssa     13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:46.30        
                                1:52.68 ( )   3:46.30 (1:53.62)                    
 40 Sharpe, Ashley B    13 KB Makos-MR          3:23.73    3:47.85        
                  47.17     1:46.82 (59.65)   2:58.09 (1:11.27)     3:47.85 (49.76)
 41 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR              4:08.30    3:49.13        
                  51.75     1:45.82 (54.07)   3:03.13 (1:17.31)     3:49.13 (46.00)
 42 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              3:52.05    3:52.10        
                  59.84     1:59.55 (59.71)   3:02.06 (1:02.51)     3:52.10 (50.04)
 43 Infante Carrera, A  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:45.00    4:17.15        
                                1:59.13 ( )   4:17.15 (2:18.02)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:05.24    4:13.97         40  
     1) Cornish, Kristin A 13           2) Chen, Lydia G 13               
     3) Lee, Megan C 13                 4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13          
                  30.40     1:03.15 (32.75)   4:13.97 (3:10.82)                    
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:29.14    4:23.18         34  
     1) Reyna, Salma 13                 2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 14      
     3) Wang, Abigail J 14              4) Liu, Stephanie M 14            
                  32.15   1:07.16 (1:07.16)     1:38.38 (31.22)   2:13.09 (1:05.93)
        2:44.67 (31.58)   3:20.92 (1:07.83)     3:50.36 (29.44)   4:23.18 (1:02.26)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:21.03    4:23.45         32  
     1) Miao, Chelsea 13                2) Lim, Jessica G 14              
     3) Egan, Orla M 14                 4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  32.65   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:41.89 (32.95)   2:20.39 (1:11.45)
        2:50.39 (30.00)   3:22.84 (1:02.45)     3:52.06 (29.22)   4:23.45 (1:00.61)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:32.17    4:30.12         30  
     1) Tallides, Laila L 13            2) Lee, Michelle S 13             
     3) Lopez, Olivia K 14              4) Martin, Sami J 14              
                  32.87   1:08.21 (1:08.21)     1:40.04 (31.83)   2:15.55 (1:07.34)
        2:48.01 (32.46)   3:23.60 (1:08.05)     3:55.06 (31.46)   4:30.12 (1:06.52)
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:41.99    4:43.07         28  
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 14               2) Wong, Kelly M 13               
     3) Ge, Xinrui 13                   4) Rojas-Tineo, Maira R 13        
                          1:10.43 (1:10.43)                       2:25.00 (1:14.57)
                          3:38.36 (1:13.36)   4:43.07 (1:04.71)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:46.10    4:59.71         26  
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Marcotullio, Isabella X 13     
     3) Wilson, Destiny E 13            4) Leal, Nancy 14                 
                  34.45   1:11.30 (1:11.30)     1:49.38 (38.08)   2:31.58 (1:20.28)
        3:08.35 (36.77)   3:54.42 (1:22.84)   4:59.71 (1:05.29)                    
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:45.64    5:12.41         24  
     1) Tyberg, Alexa 13                2) Aery, Christine 13             
     3) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 13        4) Leonard, Delaney 13            
                          1:22.44 (1:22.44)                       2:39.64 (1:17.20)
                          3:59.15 (1:19.51)   5:12.41 (1:13.26)                    
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                      5:10.50    5:31.69         22  
     1) Wong, Kristen A 13              2) Moreno, Ashley 13              
     3) Valadez, Ofelia M 14            4) Javier, Chrisabella K 14       
                  37.72   1:19.92 (1:19.92)     2:00.81 (40.89)   2:45.06 (1:25.14)
        3:23.30 (38.24)                             4:46.34 ( )         5:31.69 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:01.76    5:01.87         40  
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 13              2) Lee, Michelle S 13             
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 14            4) Martin, Sami J 14              
                  37.99   1:18.76 (1:18.76)     1:58.75 (39.99)   2:42.66 (1:23.90)
        3:16.14 (33.48)   3:56.65 (1:13.99)     4:27.58 (30.93)   5:01.87 (1:05.22)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:48.26    5:08.52         34  
     1) Fernandez, Samantha 14          2) Lim, Jessica G 14              
     3) Chong, Vanessa 14               4) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 14
                  42.60   1:27.63 (1:27.63)     2:08.25 (40.62)   2:55.13 (1:27.50)
        3:24.98 (29.85)   3:59.22 (1:04.09)     4:31.51 (32.29)   5:08.52 (1:09.30)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:12.98    5:21.02         32  
     1) MacDonald, Kate 13              2) Dillon, Grace 14               
     3) Leonard, Delaney 13             4) Cataldo, Alyssa 13             
                  38.19   1:18.46 (1:18.46)     2:00.60 (42.14)   2:49.92 (1:31.46)
        3:25.02 (35.10)   4:07.02 (1:17.10)     4:41.57 (34.55)   5:21.02 (1:14.00)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      5:05.98    5:25.63         30  
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 14               2) Ge, Xinrui 13                  
     3) Javier, Chrisabella K 14        4) Rojas-Tineo, Maira R 13        
                  39.31   1:20.03 (1:20.03)     2:01.83 (41.80)   2:53.14 (1:33.11)
        3:30.06 (36.92)   4:18.88 (1:25.74)     4:50.79 (31.91)   5:25.63 (1:06.75)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:19.05    5:54.01         28  
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 13      
     3) Wilson, Destiny E 13            4) Leal, Nancy 14                 
                          1:17.72 (1:17.72)                       3:00.90 (1:43.18)
                          4:26.75 (1:25.85)   5:54.01 (1:27.26)                    
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                      6:15.50    6:04.23         26  
     1) Wong, Kelly M 13                2) Valadez, Ofelia M 14           
     3) Wong, Kristen A 13              4) Moreno, Ashley 13              
                          1:22.32 (1:22.32)                       3:09.01 (1:46.69)
                          4:38.74 (1:29.73)   6:04.23 (1:25.49)                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        6:25.24    6:37.75         24  
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 13      2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 14         
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 14          4) Portoviejo, Nicole N 14        
                          1:31.18 (1:31.18)                       3:15.06 (1:43.88)
                          5:08.10 (1:53.04)   6:37.75 (1:29.65)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR            28.91      29.25         20  
  2 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR            29.26      29.67         17  
  3 Miou, Grace         17 NCAC-MR                28.50      30.00         16  
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR                29.32      30.22         15  
  5 Dobkin, Gaby F      15 WEST-MR                29.65      30.24         14  
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR            29.45      30.25         13  
  7 Christensen, Patri  16 PAC-MR                 31.46      30.40         12  
  8 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR                30.17      30.65         11  
  9 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR                 29.98      30.77          9  
 10 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Twisters-MR            29.89      30.81          7  
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G   18 Twisters-MR            29.22      31.00          6  
 12 Reyna, Margaux      16 WEST-MR                31.00      31.14          5  
 13 Suzana, Arlene      15 APEX-MR                31.40      31.18          4  
 14 McGuire, Lauren X   16 PAC-MR                 30.89      31.72          3  
 15 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR                 30.74      31.95          2  
 16 Frenkel, Lea        16 CFJV-MR                31.00      32.22          1  
 17 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR                 32.22      32.23        
 18 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR                 31.87      32.77        
 19 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR                 33.86      32.81        
 20 Prybylski, Anna     15 CFJV-MR                32.00      32.99        
 21 Wadsworth, Anna L   16 PAC-MR                 32.25      33.67        
 22 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR            32.85      33.91        
 23 Perez, Clara A      17 RedTails-MR            32.37      34.61        
 24 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR                 32.29      34.65        
 25 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR                 32.93      34.92        
 26 Dilone, Perla       19 Titanes Sto Dgo        34.60      35.39        
 27 Rabinowitz, Alana   15 CFJV-MR                34.57      35.44        
 28 Dawson, Athena      16 NFS-MR                 33.84      35.56        
 29 Martinez, Xitlali   15 APEX-MR                34.14      35.85        
 30 Mezzasalma, Giovan  16 DESC-NJ                37.01      37.19        
 31 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR            35.35      37.24        
 32 Perozo, Paloma      17 EM                     35.63      39.24        
 33 Rodriguez, Sophia   16 RedTails-MR            36.82      39.46        
 34 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR                36.83      39.92        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.41    1:02.72         20  
                  30.54     1:02.72 (32.18)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:02.76         17  
                  30.33     1:02.76 (32.43)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:04.83         16  
  4 Miou, Grace         17 NCAC-MR              1:01.70    1:05.53         15  
                  31.33     1:05.53 (34.20)                                        
  5 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR               1:05.47    1:05.80         14  
                  31.84     1:05.80 (33.96)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Twisters-MR          1:04.25    1:06.90         13  
  7 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              1:06.64    1:08.01         12  
                  33.09     1:08.01 (34.92)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G   18 Twisters-MR          1:03.30    1:08.22         11  
  9 Christensen, Patri  16 PAC-MR               1:09.31    1:08.32          8  
                  32.31     1:08.32 (36.01)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          1:01.98    1:08.32          8  
                  32.28     1:08.32 (36.04)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              1:07.93    1:08.89          6  
 12 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          1:06.44    1:08.94          5  
                  33.46     1:08.94 (35.48)                                        
 13 Dobkin, Gaby F      15 WEST-MR              1:05.31    1:09.19          4  
 14 Donlevy, Kelly A    15 CIY-MR               1:05.62    1:09.91          3  
                  33.45     1:09.91 (36.46)                                        
 15 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:11.65    1:10.42          2  
                  33.49     1:10.42 (36.93)                                        
 16 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               1:12.37    1:10.53          1  
 17 McGuire, Lauren X   16 PAC-MR               1:09.01    1:11.36        
                  35.21     1:11.36 (36.15)                                        
 18 Wadsworth, Anna L   16 PAC-MR               1:08.20    1:12.01        
 19 Murillo, Lindsay J  17 APEX-MR              1:13.67    1:12.40        
                  35.77     1:12.40 (36.63)                                        
 20 Prybylski, Anna     15 CFJV-MR              1:09.51    1:12.55        
 21 Reiter, Stephanie   17 Unattached-MR        1:09.00    1:12.67        
                  34.51     1:12.67 (38.16)                                        
 22 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:12.75        
 23 Frenkel, Lea        16 CFJV-MR              1:11.37    1:13.27        
                  34.58     1:13.27 (38.69)                                        
 24 Reiter, Valerie     17 Unattached-MR        1:09.00    1:13.45        
                  34.94     1:13.45 (38.51)                                        
 25 Miriyagalla, Amaav  15 CFJV-MR              1:11.12    1:13.53        
 26 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:09.82    1:13.92        
 27 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               1:12.64    1:14.74        
 28 Nasiadka, Teresa    17 Twisters-MR          1:13.24    1:16.29        
 29 Martinez, Xitlali   15 APEX-MR              1:14.87    1:17.09        
                  37.19     1:17.09 (39.90)                                        
 30 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR               1:12.00    1:17.43        
                  37.07     1:17.43 (40.36)                                        
 31 Rabinowitz, Alana   15 CFJV-MR              1:17.65    1:17.99        
 32 Dilone, Perla       19 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:18.37    1:20.46        
 33 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          1:15.90    1:21.09        
                  38.93     1:21.09 (42.16)                                        
 34 Pardo, Shamira L    17 APEX-MR              1:17.54    1:21.55        
                  38.74     1:21.55 (42.81)                                        
 35 Mezzasalma, Giovan  16 DESC-NJ              1:23.98    1:22.71        
                  40.25     1:22.71 (42.46)                                        
 36 Chau, Audrey A      15 CIY-MR               1:18.35    1:24.30        
 37 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              1:20.81    1:30.91        
                  42.57     1:30.91 (48.34)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Sophia   16 RedTails-MR          1:24.38    1:31.51        
                  43.14     1:31.51 (48.37)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              2:12.05    2:14.48         20  
  2 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          2:11.97    2:18.58         17  
  3 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          2:18.14    2:22.70         16  
  4 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               2:31.31    2:26.54         15  
  5 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              2:24.15    2:27.14         14  
  6 Suzana, Arlene      15 APEX-MR              2:40.38    2:30.69         13  
  7 Christensen, Patri  16 PAC-MR               2:32.87    2:32.48         12  
  8 Murillo, Lindsay J  17 APEX-MR              2:37.37    2:33.13         11  
  9 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               2:37.71    2:33.18          9  
 10 Perez, Clara A      17 RedTails-MR          2:31.22    2:33.41          7  
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F      15 WEST-MR              2:25.71    2:33.42          6  
 12 Reyna, Margaux      16 WEST-MR              2:29.58    2:34.66          5  
 13 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          2:34.87    2:36.20          4  
 14 Wadsworth, Anna L   16 PAC-MR               2:28.01    2:36.87          3  
 15 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               2:40.78    2:41.26          2  
                  36.13     1:16.41 (40.28)   2:41.26 (1:24.85)                    
 16 McGuire, Lauren X   16 PAC-MR               2:39.00    2:45.56          1  
 17 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR               2:37.10    2:45.59        
 18 Martinez, Xitlali   15 APEX-MR              2:44.56    2:51.14        
                  38.67     1:21.74 (43.07)   2:51.14 (1:29.40)                    
 19 Mezzasalma, Giovan  16 DESC-NJ              3:03.79    2:58.99        
                                2:14.56 ( )     2:59.25 (44.69)         2:58.99 ( )
 20 Dilone, Perla       19 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:07.09    2:59.75        
                                                    2:59.94 ( )         2:59.75 ( )
 21 Dawson, Athena      16 NFS-MR               3:05.62    3:19.43        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.55    1:08.67         20  
                  33.86     1:08.67 (34.81)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          1:08.19    1:15.30         17  
                  36.48     1:15.30 (38.82)                                        
  3 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Twisters-MR          1:12.60    1:15.69         16  
  4 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               1:19.96    1:16.65         15  
                  37.28     1:16.65 (39.37)                                        
  5 Dobkin, Gaby F      15 WEST-MR              1:10.94    1:17.45         14  
                  38.19     1:17.45 (39.26)                                        
  6 Christensen, Patri  16 PAC-MR               1:21.00    1:18.44         13  
  7 Prybylski, Anna     15 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:18.87         12  
  8 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:19.22         11  
                  38.56     1:19.22 (40.66)                                        
  9 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              1:17.93    1:19.53          9  
                  39.54     1:19.53 (39.99)                                        
 10 Frenkel, Lea        16 CFJV-MR              1:15.26    1:19.70          7  
 11 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:16.99    1:24.89          6  
                  41.21     1:24.89 (43.68)                                        
 12 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:24.86    1:25.08          5  
 13 McGuire, Lauren X   16 PAC-MR               1:21.73    1:26.60          4  
 14 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR               1:20.96    1:27.97          3  
                  43.10     1:27.97 (44.87)                                        
 15 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          1:22.27    1:28.17          2  
 16 Rabinowitz, Alana   15 CFJV-MR              1:31.20    1:32.74          1  
                  44.52     1:32.74 (48.22)                                        
 17 Mezzasalma, Giovan  16 DESC-NJ              1:34.61    1:35.20        
                  46.38     1:35.20 (48.82)                                        
 18 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              1:33.89    1:35.76        
                  46.33     1:35.76 (49.43)                                        
 19 Perozo, Paloma      17 EM                   1:47.02    1:38.79        
 20 Dawson, Athena      16 NFS-MR               1:35.33    1:45.73        
                  50.21     1:45.73 (55.52)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          2:22.07    2:30.34         20  
                  35.75     1:14.03 (38.28)     1:53.53 (39.50)     2:30.34 (36.81)
  2 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          2:23.19    2:35.03         17  
                  35.08     1:13.43 (38.35)     1:54.84 (41.41)     2:35.03 (40.19)
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              2:32.39    2:38.86         16  
                  39.39     1:20.21 (40.82)     2:00.44 (40.23)     2:38.86 (38.42)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          2:27.71    2:41.70         15  
                  36.75     1:17.06 (40.31)     2:00.35 (43.29)     2:41.70 (41.35)
  5 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               2:52.02    2:44.79         14  
                  38.13     1:19.37 (41.24)     2:02.77 (43.40)     2:44.79 (42.02)
  6 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          2:35.96    2:45.92         13  
                                1:20.27 ( )   2:45.92 (1:25.65)                    
  7 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          2:38.66    2:47.83         12  
                                1:21.29 ( )     2:05.06 (43.77)     2:47.83 (42.77)
  8 Christensen, Patri  16 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:49.70         11  
                  39.66     1:22.90 (43.24)     2:07.51 (44.61)     2:49.70 (42.19)
  9 Frenkel, Lea        16 CFJV-MR              2:46.52    2:51.47          9  
                  39.28     1:23.06 (43.78)     2:08.31 (45.25)     2:51.47 (43.16)
 10 Donlevy, Kelly A    15 CIY-MR               2:37.70    2:51.55          7  
                                1:22.13 ( )   2:51.55 (1:29.42)                    
 11 Prybylski, Anna     15 CFJV-MR              2:44.90    2:52.35          6  
                                1:21.63 ( )   2:52.35 (1:30.72)                    
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:53.55          5  
                  40.62     1:24.68 (44.06)     2:10.04 (45.36)     2:53.55 (43.51)
 13 Murillo, Lindsay J  17 APEX-MR              3:00.30    3:04.54          4  
                  45.17     1:32.30 (47.13)   3:04.54 (1:32.24)                    
 14 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR               2:56.31    3:04.70          3  
                                1:30.77 ( )   3:04.70 (1:33.93)                    
 15 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          2:58.79    3:08.65          2  
                                1:32.16 ( )   3:08.65 (1:36.49)                    
 16 McGuire, Lauren X   16 PAC-MR               2:52.17    3:08.71          1  
                  45.97     1:33.28 (47.31)     2:22.86 (49.58)     3:08.71 (45.85)
 17 Nasiadka, Teresa    17 Twisters-MR          2:58.49    3:12.89        
                                1:32.84 ( )   3:12.89 (1:40.05)                    
 18 Mezzasalma, Giovan  16 DESC-NJ              3:39.88    3:18.21        
                                1:37.36 ( )     2:29.71 (52.35)     3:18.21 (48.50)
 19 Rabinowitz, Alana   15 CFJV-MR              3:15.89    3:22.14        
                  46.86     1:38.41 (51.55)     2:32.44 (54.03)     3:22.14 (49.70)
 20 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              3:14.73    3:28.31        
                  47.60     1:39.19 (51.59)     2:35.21 (56.02)     3:28.31 (53.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:21.07         20  
                  38.61     1:21.07 (42.46)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              1:22.22    1:23.28         17  
                  39.61     1:23.28 (43.67)                                        
  3 Tobia, Phiona       16 PAC-MR               1:23.68    1:27.35         16  
  4 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               1:31.41    1:28.32         15  
  5 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR               1:25.69    1:28.34         14  
  6 Miou, Grace         17 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:28.90         13  
                  42.28     1:28.90 (46.62)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              1:28.49    1:28.91         12  
                  43.00     1:28.91 (45.91)                                        
  8 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              1:26.97    1:28.96         11  
                  42.63     1:28.96 (46.33)                                        
  9 Frenkel, Lea        16 CFJV-MR              1:29.00    1:29.42          9  
                  42.21     1:29.42 (47.21)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:29.50          7  
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F      15 WEST-MR              1:21.68    1:30.10          6  
                  43.01     1:30.10 (47.09)                                        
 12 Weltz, Sarah M      17 APEX-MR              1:27.11    1:31.61          5  
                  43.79     1:31.61 (47.82)                                        
 13 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               1:30.12    1:33.82          4  
 14 Reiter, Valerie     17 Unattached-MR        1:30.50    1:34.57          3  
 15 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          1:32.30    1:35.19          2  
                  44.74     1:35.19 (50.45)                                        
 16 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:38.91    1:36.37          1  
                  45.75     1:36.37 (50.62)                                        
 17 Rabinowitz, Alana   15 CFJV-MR              1:37.92    1:36.63        
                  45.17     1:36.63 (51.46)                                        
 18 Prybylski, Anna     15 CFJV-MR              1:34.13    1:36.71        
                  46.09     1:36.71 (50.62)                                        
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaav  15 CFJV-MR              1:31.50    1:36.94        
 20 McGuire, Lauren X   16 PAC-MR               1:34.98    1:38.09        
 21 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          1:33.69    1:40.16        
                  47.86     1:40.16 (52.30)                                        
 22 Martinez, Xitlali   15 APEX-MR              1:35.56    1:41.23        
 23 Nasiadka, Teresa    17 Twisters-MR          1:38.29    1:44.81        
                  49.28     1:44.81 (55.53)                                        
 24 Perozo, Paloma      17 EM                   1:42.73    1:48.83        
                  53.00     1:48.83 (55.83)                                        
 25 Mezzasalma, Giovan  16 DESC-NJ              1:53.15    1:49.28        
 26 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:49.17    1:49.95        
                  51.36     1:49.95 (58.59)                                        
 27 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              1:57.32    1:54.91        
                  54.48   1:54.91 (1:00.43)                                        
 28 Dilone, Perla       19 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:56.03    1:56.14        
                  55.60   1:56.14 (1:00.54)                                        
 29 Chau, Audrey A      15 CIY-MR               1:54.13    2:02.33        
 30 Rodriguez, Sophia   16 RedTails-MR          2:01.77    2:08.15        
                  58.65   2:08.15 (1:09.50)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              2:55.52    2:59.04         20  
                  43.18     1:28.71 (45.53)     2:14.73 (46.02)     2:59.04 (44.31)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          2:50.78    2:59.13         17  
                  41.61     1:27.33 (45.72)     2:14.65 (47.32)     2:59.13 (44.48)
  3 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR               3:03.21    3:13.60         16  
                  44.10     1:32.45 (48.35)     2:23.96 (51.51)     3:13.60 (49.64)
  4 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          3:16.81    3:24.33         15  
                                1:38.89 ( )   3:24.33 (1:45.44)                    
  5 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               3:16.37    3:24.63         14  
                  45.87     1:37.92 (52.05)     2:32.57 (54.65)     3:24.63 (52.06)
  6 Martinez, Xitlali   15 APEX-MR              3:27.79    3:33.72         13  
                  50.28     1:43.81 (53.53)   3:33.72 (1:49.91)                    
  7 Rabinowitz, Alana   15 CFJV-MR              3:33.36    3:35.53         12  
                                1:40.66 ( )   3:35.53 (1:54.87)                    
  8 Perozo, Paloma      17 EM                   3:40.00    3:52.58         11  
                  52.72   3:52.58 (2:59.86)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          1:05.74    1:06.08         20  
                  30.89     1:06.08 (35.19)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:09.05         17  
                  32.67     1:09.05 (36.38)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.20    1:09.41         16  
                  33.02     1:09.41 (36.39)                                        
  4 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:14.48         15  
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:14.55         14  
                  34.20     1:14.55 (40.35)                                        
  6 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR               1:12.75    1:17.73         13  
  7 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               1:19.00    1:17.85         12  
                  36.61     1:17.85 (41.24)                                        
  8 Wadsworth, Anna L   16 PAC-MR               1:15.15    1:19.66         11  
                  37.10     1:19.66 (42.56)                                        
  9 Reyna, Margaux      16 WEST-MR              1:13.83    1:19.94          9  
                  37.35     1:19.94 (42.59)                                        
 10 Suzana, Arlene      15 APEX-MR              1:25.99    1:21.36          7  
                  37.83     1:21.36 (43.53)                                        
 11 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:22.05          6  
 12 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:23.30          5  
                  37.92     1:23.30 (45.38)                                        
 13 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          1:18.66    1:23.67          4  
                  39.16     1:23.67 (44.51)                                        
 14 Prybylski, Anna     15 CFJV-MR              1:22.24    1:25.72          3  
 15 Frenkel, Lea        16 CFJV-MR              1:24.19    1:25.79          2  
 16 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:24.86    1:26.40          1  
 17 Perez, Clara A      17 RedTails-MR          1:20.59    1:37.57        
                  43.71     1:37.57 (53.86)                                        
 18 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          1:40.92    1:39.39        
                  45.56     1:39.39 (53.83)                                        
 19 Dilone, Perla       19 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:38.45    1:44.20        
                  47.50     1:44.20 (56.70)                                        
 20 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              1:46.71    1:52.79        
                  53.17     1:52.79 (59.62)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          2:25.86    2:35.58         20  
                  33.11     1:11.06 (37.95)     1:53.72 (42.66)     2:35.58 (41.86)
  2 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR               2:40.46    2:43.24         17  
                  35.55     1:16.01 (40.46)     2:00.52 (44.51)     2:43.24 (42.72)
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              2:41.19    2:56.42         16  
                  39.43     1:22.32 (42.89)     2:11.01 (48.69)     2:56.42 (45.41)
  4 Reiter, Stephanie   17 Unattached-MR        3:00.00    3:22.72         15  
                  40.75     1:31.01 (50.26)     2:27.68 (56.67)     3:22.72 (55.04)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          2:25.76    2:35.39         20  
                  33.11     1:11.95 (38.84)     1:59.73 (47.78)     2:35.39 (35.66)
  2 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          2:28.38    2:36.77         17  
                  33.26     1:14.78 (41.52)     2:02.30 (47.52)     2:36.77 (34.47)
  3 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          2:28.59    2:39.44         16  
                  33.89     1:12.57 (38.68)     2:01.07 (48.50)     2:39.44 (38.37)
  4 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          2:36.46    2:40.14         15  
                                1:13.98 ( )   2:40.14 (1:26.16)                    
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          2:29.07    2:41.68         14  
                  34.01     1:15.61 (41.60)     2:05.44 (49.83)     2:41.68 (36.24)
  6 Dobkin, Gaby F      15 WEST-MR              2:36.07    2:46.11         13  
                                1:18.09 ( )   2:46.11 (1:28.02)                    
  7 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               2:57.19    2:47.30         12  
                  35.32     1:19.26 (43.94)     2:08.90 (49.64)     2:47.30 (38.40)
  8 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              2:43.87    2:48.52         11  
                  36.95     1:20.92 (43.97)     2:10.61 (49.69)     2:48.52 (37.91)
  9 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               2:55.69    2:49.39          9  
                  35.27     1:16.94 (41.67)     2:09.57 (52.63)     2:49.39 (39.82)
 10 Christensen, Patri  16 PAC-MR               2:52.46    2:49.70          7  
                                1:18.88 ( )   2:49.70 (1:30.82)                    
 11 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          2:47.90    2:53.76          6  
                  36.25     1:21.53 (45.28)     2:13.13 (51.60)     2:53.76 (40.63)
 12 Donlevy, Kelly A    15 CIY-MR               2:36.98    2:54.01          5  
                  47.63     1:20.60 (32.97)     2:13.67 (53.07)     2:54.01 (40.34)
 13 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          2:40.20    2:56.01          4  
                  36.38     1:21.24 (44.86)     2:15.71 (54.47)     2:56.01 (40.30)
 14 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               3:03.62    2:59.19          3  
                                1:23.57 ( )   2:59.19 (1:35.62)                    
 15 Reiter, Valerie     17 Unattached-MR        2:50.00    3:02.37          2  
                                1:27.77 ( )   3:02.37 (1:34.60)                    
 16 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          2:56.79    3:02.91          1  
                  38.18     1:26.74 (48.56)     2:22.68 (55.94)     3:02.91 (40.23)
 17 Miriyagalla, Amaav  15 CFJV-MR              3:00.83    3:03.39        
                                1:25.16 ( )     2:19.84 (54.68)     3:03.39 (43.55)
 18 Reiter, Stephanie   17 Unattached-MR        2:50.00    3:03.58        
                  39.49     1:27.34 (47.85)     2:23.76 (56.42)     3:03.58 (39.82)
 19 Wadsworth, Anna L   16 PAC-MR               2:52.49    3:03.93        
                                1:26.56 ( )   2:30.04 (1:03.48)     3:03.93 (33.89)
 20 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               3:06.13    3:07.41        
                                1:26.00 ( )   3:07.41 (1:41.41)                    
 21 Murillo, Lindsay J  17 APEX-MR              2:59.97    3:10.32        
                                1:33.79 ( )   3:10.32 (1:36.53)                    
 22 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR               3:06.53    3:14.79        
                  39.91     1:29.13 (49.22)   2:34.95 (1:05.82)     3:14.79 (39.84)
 23 Martinez, Xitlali   15 APEX-MR              3:08.88    3:17.72        
                  44.08     1:38.14 (54.06)     2:34.98 (56.84)     3:17.72 (42.74)
 24 Chau, Audrey A      15 CIY-MR               3:17.01    3:33.17        
                  45.72     1:38.58 (52.86)   2:45.99 (1:07.41)     3:33.17 (47.18)
 25 Perozo, Paloma      17 EM                   3:28.87    3:34.76        
                                1:43.12 ( )   3:34.76 (1:51.64)                    
 26 Dilone, Perla       19 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:25.00    3:39.10        
                  47.26     1:41.72 (54.46)   2:52.68 (1:10.96)     3:39.10 (46.42)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:07.33    4:22.67         40  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17        2) Youssef, Lara S 15             
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           4) Zhang, Crystal 16              
                  32.05   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:38.00 (31.77)   2:12.64 (1:06.41)
        2:43.13 (30.49)   3:17.04 (1:04.40)     3:48.04 (31.00)   4:22.67 (1:05.63)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:32.37    4:41.07         34  
     1) Christensen, Patricia D 16      2) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 16     
     3) Saric, Juliana M 15             4) Hall, Katelyn M 16             
                  32.50   1:08.57 (1:08.57)     1:41.90 (33.33)   2:19.64 (1:11.07)
        2:52.23 (32.59)   3:28.20 (1:08.56)     4:01.81 (33.61)   4:41.07 (1:12.87)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:42.12    4:46.06         32  
     1) Sampath, Kristyn 15             2) Wadsworth, Anna L 16           
     3) Shaw, Danielle T 16             4) McGuire, Lauren X 16           
                  33.18   1:09.56 (1:09.56)     1:43.67 (34.11)   2:21.93 (1:12.37)
        2:55.39 (33.46)   3:33.62 (1:11.69)     4:07.45 (33.83)   4:46.06 (1:12.44)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:35.20    4:52.57         30  
     1) Duggan, Sarah 16                2) Prybylski, Anna 15             
     3) Rabinowitz, Alana 15            4) Frenkel, Lea 16                
                  32.38   1:07.41 (1:07.41)     1:41.16 (33.75)   2:20.37 (1:12.96)
        2:57.49 (37.12)   3:38.59 (1:18.22)     4:13.63 (35.04)   4:52.57 (1:13.98)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:29.67    4:49.43         40  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Fan, Catherine 15              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Zhang, Crystal 16              
                  34.41   1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:49.92 (39.38)   2:33.92 (1:23.38)
        3:06.86 (32.94)   3:44.55 (1:10.63)     4:15.03 (30.48)   4:49.43 (1:04.88)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:12.64    5:07.53         34  
     1) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 16      2) Tobia, Phiona 16               
     3) Christensen, Patricia D 16      4) Saric, Juliana M 15            
                  36.34   1:16.12 (1:16.12)     1:57.62 (41.50)   2:43.30 (1:27.18)
        3:17.79 (34.49)   3:59.94 (1:16.64)   5:07.53 (1:07.59)                    
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:06.74    5:17.36         32  
     1) Prybylski, Anna 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 16                
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 17           4) Duggan, Sarah 16               
                  38.16   1:19.94 (1:19.94)     2:01.85 (41.91)   2:49.54 (1:29.60)
        3:26.43 (36.89)   4:09.98 (1:20.44)     4:41.52 (31.54)   5:17.36 (1:07.38)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:59.19    5:22.00         30  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 18            2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
     3) Chan, Mandy 15                  4) Falcao, Isabella L 15          
                  40.69   1:24.31 (1:24.31)     2:07.83 (43.52)   2:55.23 (1:30.92)
        3:30.96 (35.73)   4:13.94 (1:18.71)     4:46.31 (32.37)   5:22.00 (1:08.06)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                5:14.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) McGuire, Lauren X 16            2) Parisi, Lauren C 17            
     3) Sampath, Kristyn 15             4) Shaw, Danielle T 16            
                          1:24.72 (1:24.72)                       2:59.14 (1:34.42)
                          4:25.38 (1:26.24)        DQ (1:12.44)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR                 33.05      32.36         20  
  2 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR                32.59      33.15         17  
  3 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR            33.22      33.24         16  
  4 Nuñez Barreras, Ja  10 FENIX                  34.90      34.30         15  
  5 Gratereaux, Dereck  10 EM                     34.36      35.35         14  
  6 Buchanan, Chase C   10 NFS-MR                 34.23      35.50         13  
  7 Valera, Freddy      10 Titanes Sto Dgo        35.30      35.79         12  
  8 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR                35.59      35.97         11  
  9 Leta, Josely         9 Titanes Sto Dgo        35.80      36.90          9  
 10 Halls, Ryan A       10 NFS-MR                 36.73      36.93          7  
 11 Nguyen, Dustin       9 KB Makos-MR            36.11      37.16          6  
 12 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            38.57      38.76          5  
 13 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.77          4  
 14 Pasumarthi, Arya    10 Twisters-MR            38.50      38.81          3  
 15 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            38.20      38.89          2  
 16 McWilliam, Andrew   10 CIY-MR                 38.82      39.37          1  
 17 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                38.58      39.43        
 18 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            37.62      39.45        
 19 Perdomo, Miguel Al  10 Titanes Sto Dgo        37.00      39.52        
 20 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR                38.79      39.73        
 21 Leta, Jhoseph        9 Titanes Sto Dgo        40.60      40.14        
 22 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR                 40.43      40.19        
 23 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR                39.38      40.69        
 24 Muñoz, Lucas        10 EM                     42.93      41.13        
 25 Romej, Alex         10 Twisters-MR            42.71      41.21        
 26 Langerfeld, Bobby    9 WEST-MR                43.66      41.46        
 27 Gjertsen, Owen G     8 WEST-MR                41.83      41.59        
 28 Sungrab, Henry T     9 Twisters-MR            43.41      41.86        
 29 Barrett, Noland A    7 WEST-MR                42.34      41.87        
 30 Smith, Jamar         9 NFS-MR                 39.26      42.11        
 31 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.42      43.32        
 32 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                42.54      43.34        
 33 Roberts, Shane W     9 NFS-MR                 43.45      44.55        
 34 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR            45.07      44.68        
 35 Turi, Abel           9 RedTails-MR            43.76      44.81        
 36 Reynolds, Owen       9 RedTails-MR            44.94      45.05        
 37 Durant, Kyle J       8 KB Makos-MR            41.45      45.95        
 38 Jones, Micah S       9 RedTails-MR            43.00      46.26        
 39 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                46.15      46.35        
 40 Soltowski, Alexand   9 CFJV-MR                50.00      46.39        
 41 Belyakov, Mihail     7 MPNY-MR                45.69      46.83        
 42 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR                44.75      47.28        
 43 Ge, Tristan Q       10 Twisters-MR            47.08      47.59        
 44 Brown, Myles B      10 NFS-MR                 47.14      49.00        
 45 Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR                 47.44      49.73        
 46 Infante Carrera, D   9 Titanes Sto Dgo        46.10      50.60        
 47 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR                49.13      51.77        
 48 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR               1:00.75      52.65        
 49 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR                51.79      52.91        
 50 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   8 Twisters-MR            54.36      54.64        
 51 Horiuchi, Carlos H   7 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:01.57        
 52 Lyubman, Eric B      7 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:05.82        
 53 Alvares, Matthias    8 APEX-MR                57.22    1:06.18        
 54 Martinko, JP P       9 PAC-MR               1:05.66    1:12.63        
 55 Martinko, Thomas C   6 PAC-MR               1:26.97    1:33.76        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR               1:14.45    1:12.62         20  
                  34.31     1:12.62 (38.31)                                        
  2 Nuñez Barreras, Ja  10 FENIX                1:15.81    1:14.52         17  
                  36.32     1:14.52 (38.20)                                        
  3 Barrett, Noah D     10 WEST-MR              1:13.80    1:17.93         16  
                  38.12     1:17.93 (39.81)                                        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR              1:18.06    1:17.98         15  
  5 Buchanan, Chase C   10 NFS-MR               1:17.16    1:18.10         14  
  6 Valera, Freddy      10 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:17.53    1:18.40         13  
  7 Leta, Josely         9 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:18.08    1:19.63         12  
                  39.34     1:19.63 (40.29)                                        
  8 Pacheco, MP         10 Unattached-MR        1:17.05    1:19.86         11  
  9 Loke, Lokey          9 Unattached-MR        1:19.09    1:20.84          9  
                  38.82     1:20.84 (42.02)                                        
 10 Gratereaux, Dereck  10 EM                   1:16.31    1:22.60          7  
                  38.82     1:22.60 (43.78)                                        
 11 ye, DY              10 Unattached-MR        1:31.92    1:25.94          6  
 12 Perdomo, Miguel Al  10 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:25.97    1:26.29          5  
 13 Halls, Ryan A       10 NFS-MR               1:24.43    1:26.54          4  
                  41.22     1:26.54 (45.32)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR              1:26.17    1:26.56          3  
 15 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:29.05    1:27.41          2  
                  44.29     1:27.41 (43.12)                                        
 16 Pasumarthi, Arya    10 Twisters-MR          1:29.57    1:27.63          1  
                  41.82     1:27.63 (45.81)                                        
 17 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR              1:29.00    1:28.27        
                  44.85     1:28.27 (43.42)                                        
 18 Chu, Jack            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.50    1:28.72        
 19 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR          1:24.69    1:29.30        
                  41.41     1:29.30 (47.89)                                        
 20 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR               1:30.59    1:30.69        
 21 Gjertsen, Owen G     8 WEST-MR              1:29.61    1:31.37        
                  44.52     1:31.37 (46.85)                                        
 22 Muñoz, Lucas        10 EM                   1:36.50    1:31.60        
                  42.73     1:31.60 (48.87)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          1:27.30    1:31.96        
 24 Leta, Jhoseph        9 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:31.50    1:33.31        
 25 Wong, Evan          10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.38        
 26 Reynolds, Owen       9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:36.29        
                  45.01     1:36.29 (51.28)                                        
 27 Turi, Abel           9 RedTails-MR          1:51.49    1:37.50        
 28 Romej, Alex         10 Twisters-MR          1:59.35    1:37.67        
 29 Barrett, Noland A    7 WEST-MR              1:40.60    1:38.17        
                  47.56     1:38.17 (50.61)                                        
 30 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR          1:41.97    1:39.37        
 31 Akil, Simohamed     10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:41.93        
                  48.11     1:41.93 (53.82)                                        
 32 Ge, Tristan Q       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.03    1:47.85        
 33 Jones, Micah S       9 RedTails-MR          1:41.37    1:48.78        
                  50.70     1:48.78 (58.08)                                        
 34 Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR               1:46.96    1:48.97        
 35 Brown, Myles B      10 NFS-MR               2:21.47    1:50.66        
 36 Infante Carrera, D   9 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:48.52    1:52.15        
 37 Miller, Myles        8 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:53.00        
                  51.54   1:53.00 (1:01.46)                                        
 38 Chu, James           7 NCAC-MR              1:49.00    1:54.31        
                  55.97     1:54.31 (58.34)                                        
 39 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR              1:50.80    1:54.33        
                  54.55     1:54.33 (59.78)                                        
 40 O'Sullivan, Tiarna   7 Twisters-MR          1:50.72    1:56.26        
                  51.52   1:56.26 (1:04.74)                                        
 41 Cureno, Raymond      9 APEX-MR              1:52.40    1:56.45        
 42 Zhou, Jefferson     10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:59.76        
                1:00.69     1:59.76 (59.07)                                        
 43 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR               2:10.20    2:03.79        
                  57.89   2:03.79 (1:05.90)                                        
 44 Alvares, Matthias    8 APEX-MR              2:20.91    2:05.06        
 45 Ortiz, Anthony       7 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:17.13        
                1:03.26   2:17.13 (1:13.87)                                        
 46 Haener, Arman J      7 Barracudas-MR        3:01.23    2:39.71        
                1:27.27   2:39.71 (1:12.44)                                        
 47 Martinko, JP P       9 PAC-MR               2:32.33    2:43.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:33.39         20  
                  34.67     1:14.24 (39.57)     1:54.09 (39.85)     2:33.39 (39.30)
  2 Nuñez Barreras, Ja  10 FENIX                2:45.58    2:39.71         17  
                  36.74     1:17.32 (40.58)     1:59.83 (42.51)     2:39.71 (39.88)
  3 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR               2:43.50    2:44.38         16  
                  34.97     1:16.69 (41.72)     1:59.94 (43.25)     2:44.38 (44.44)
  4 Gratereaux, Dereck  10 EM                   2:46.89    2:47.35         15  
                                1:22.43 ( )   2:47.35 (1:24.92)                    
  5 Leta, Josely         9 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:44.55    2:50.10         14  
                  39.00     1:23.44 (44.44)     2:08.02 (44.58)     2:50.10 (42.08)
  6 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          2:47.76    2:51.46         13  
                                1:23.14 ( )   2:51.46 (1:28.32)                    
  7 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR              2:54.23    2:52.60         12  
                                1:26.16 ( )   2:52.60 (1:26.44)                    
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR              2:58.51    2:53.54         11  
                  41.82     1:25.67 (43.85)     2:10.51 (44.84)     2:53.54 (43.03)
  9 Buchanan, Chase C   10 NFS-MR               2:49.95    2:55.06          9  
                                1:24.85 ( )   2:55.06 (1:30.21)                    
 10 Valera, Freddy      10 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:54.58    2:55.26          7  
                  40.23     1:25.73 (45.50)     2:12.53 (46.80)     2:55.26 (42.73)
 11 Peng, Thomas F      10 WEST-MR              3:01.07    2:58.19          6  
                  41.52     1:28.41 (46.89)     2:14.69 (46.28)     2:58.19 (43.50)
 12 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR              2:57.00    2:58.20          5  
                  42.12     1:28.41 (46.29)     2:15.14 (46.73)     2:58.20 (43.06)
 13 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          3:05.84    3:03.86          4  
                                1:30.94 ( )   3:03.86 (1:32.92)                    
 14 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              3:16.10    3:05.44          3  
                  43.61     1:32.45 (48.84)     2:20.29 (47.84)     3:05.44 (45.15)
 15 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR              3:16.54    3:05.45          2  
                  45.17     1:33.68 (48.51)     2:22.13 (48.45)     3:05.45 (43.32)
 16 Muñoz, Lucas        10 EM                   3:12.50    3:05.89          1  
                  43.50     1:31.44 (47.94)     2:20.62 (49.18)     3:05.89 (45.27)
 17 Perdomo, Miguel Al  10 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:25.04    3:07.93        
                                1:28.32 ( )   3:07.93 (1:39.61)                    
 18 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          3:07.03    3:09.20        
                                1:32.02 ( )   3:09.20 (1:37.18)                    
 19 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR               3:35.44    3:10.80        
                                1:31.40 ( )   3:10.80 (1:39.40)                    
 20 Nguyen, Dustin       9 KB Makos-MR          3:10.00    3:11.96        
                  43.03     1:34.40 (51.37)     2:25.53 (51.13)     3:11.96 (46.43)
 21 Pasumarthi, Arya    10 Twisters-MR          3:08.91    3:19.27        
                                1:37.86 ( )   3:19.27 (1:41.41)                    
 22 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR              3:05.50    3:32.33        
                                1:40.62 ( )   3:32.33 (1:51.71)                    
 23 Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR               4:00.00    3:45.31        
                  52.27     1:50.16 (57.89)     2:49.90 (59.74)     3:45.31 (55.41)
 24 Leta, Jhoseph        9 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:45.78    3:48.40        
                                1:45.20 ( )   3:48.40 (2:03.20)                    
 25 Infante Carrera, D   9 Titanes Sto Dgo      4:00.00    3:52.49        
                                1:55.04 ( )   2:55.36 (1:00.32)     3:52.49 (57.13)
 26 Durant, Kyle J       8 KB Makos-MR          3:55.00    3:55.93        
                  53.48   1:56.88 (1:03.40)   3:00.33 (1:03.45)     3:55.93 (55.60)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.44         20  
  2 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR            40.09      39.97         17  
  3 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR                40.32      40.60         16  
  4 Buchanan, Chase C   10 NFS-MR                 43.09      43.02         15  
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            45.00      44.43         14  
  6 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            44.52      44.48         13  
  7 Halls, Ryan A       10 NFS-MR                 44.49      44.62         12  
  8 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            45.05      44.80         11  
  9 ye, DY              10 Unattached-MR          47.14      44.92          9  
 10 Gratereaux, Dereck  10 EM                     42.47      45.06          7  
 11 Loke, Lokey          9 Unattached-MR          48.44      45.45          6  
 12 Wong, Evan          10 NCAC-MR                50.00      45.77          5  
 13 Leta, Josely         9 Titanes Sto Dgo        43.49      46.27          4  
 14 Pasumarthi, Arya    10 Twisters-MR            45.46      46.29          3  
 15 Pacheco, MP         10 Unattached-MR          46.32      46.33          2  
 16 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR                49.29      46.59          1  
 17 Perdomo, Miguel Al  10 Titanes Sto Dgo        47.89      47.62        
 18 Sungrab, Henry T     9 Twisters-MR            47.85      47.67        
 19 Gjertsen, Owen G     8 WEST-MR                48.61      47.95        
 20 Barrett, Noland A    7 WEST-MR                50.56      48.07        
 21 Valera, Freddy      10 Titanes Sto Dgo        46.66      48.33        
 22 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR                 46.73      48.35        
 23 Chu, Jack            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.80      48.51        
 24 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR                49.86      48.60        
 25 Langerfeld, Bobby    9 WEST-MR                51.49      49.13        
 26 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR            49.98      50.23        
 27 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                50.58      51.06        
 28 Turi, Abel           9 RedTails-MR            52.63      51.13        
 29 Reynolds, Owen       9 RedTails-MR            50.75      51.15        
 30 Leta, Jhoseph        9 Titanes Sto Dgo        53.79      51.80        
 31 Romej, Alex         10 Twisters-MR            52.21      51.83        
 32 Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR                 52.86      52.95        
 33 Ge, Tristan Q       10 Twisters-MR            54.01      53.91        
 34 Jones, Micah S       9 RedTails-MR            54.54      54.63        
 35 Miller, Myles        8 NFS-MR                 56.56      54.90        
 36 Infante Carrera, D   9 Titanes Sto Dgo        58.98    1:01.32        
 37 Chu, James           7 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:01.50        
 38 Alvares, Matthias    8 APEX-MR              1:02.35    1:03.02        
 39 Cureno, Raymond      9 APEX-MR              1:01.59    1:03.70        
 40 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR              1:00.02    1:05.52        
 41 Ortiz, Anthony       7 RedTails-MR          1:10.10    1:05.59        
 42 O'Sullivan, Tiarna   7 Twisters-MR          1:03.61    1:08.04        
 43 Brown, Myles B      10 NFS-MR               1:02.59    1:08.14        
 44 Zhou, Jefferson     10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:09.39        
 45 Horiuchi, Carlos H   7 Twisters-MR          1:08.28    1:11.09        
 46 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR               1:07.30    1:17.06        
 47 Martinko, JP P       9 PAC-MR               1:20.73    1:17.65        
 48 Haener, Arman J      7 Barracudas-MR        1:12.00    1:19.51        
 -- Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            43.21         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.68         20  
                  41.68     1:24.68 (43.00)                                        
  2 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR              1:25.56    1:25.74         17  
                  42.84     1:25.74 (42.90)                                        
  3 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          1:28.69    1:28.25         16  
  4 Peng, Thomas F      10 WEST-MR              1:25.73    1:29.12         15  
                  43.76     1:29.12 (45.36)                                        
  5 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR               1:34.34    1:31.48         14  
  6 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR              1:29.31    1:33.65         13  
  7 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          1:36.93    1:36.73         12  
                  48.61     1:36.73 (48.12)                                        
  8 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR          1:37.83    1:38.46         11  
                  48.97     1:38.46 (49.49)                                        
  9 Sungrab, Henry T     9 Twisters-MR          1:53.15    1:40.45          9  
                  49.24     1:40.45 (51.21)                                        
 10 Halls, Ryan A       10 NFS-MR               1:35.24    1:41.56          7  
                  50.31     1:41.56 (51.25)                                        
 11 Gratereaux, Dereck  10 EM                   1:28.00    1:43.27          6  
 12 McWilliam, Andrew   10 CIY-MR               1:51.62    1:43.38          5  
 13 Leta, Josely         9 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:30.00    1:43.96          4  
 14 Gjertsen, Owen G     8 WEST-MR              1:59.88    1:45.09          3  
 15 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR              1:43.24    1:46.16          2  
 16 Valera, Freddy      10 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:35.00    1:46.92          1  
                  52.84     1:46.92 (54.08)                                        
 17 Turi, Abel           9 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    1:46.97        
 18 Nguyen, Dustin       9 KB Makos-MR          1:57.57    1:47.17        
                  52.36     1:47.17 (54.81)                                        
 19 Soltowski, Alexand   9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:49.19        
                  53.42     1:49.19 (55.77)                                        
 20 Langerfeld, Bobby    9 WEST-MR              1:58.77    1:49.42        
 21 Barrett, Noland A    7 WEST-MR              2:05.66    1:51.09        
 22 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR              1:49.64    1:53.54        
 23 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:46.89    1:53.70        
 24 Smith, Jamar         9 NFS-MR               2:19.75    1:53.73        
 25 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:53.83        
 26 Belyakov, Mihail     7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:54.84        
 27 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:55.51        
 28 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR              1:55.24    1:58.73        
                  58.17   1:58.73 (1:00.56)                                        
 29 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.40    2:03.50        
 30 Roberts, Shane W     9 NFS-MR               2:14.00    2:06.82        
                1:03.07   2:06.82 (1:03.75)                                        
 31 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR              2:04.06    2:07.56        
 32 Jones, Micah S       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:09.32        
 33 Alvares, Matthias    8 APEX-MR              2:25.40    2:12.41        
 34 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   8 Twisters-MR          2:04.92    2:17.39        
 35 Brown, Myles B      10 NFS-MR               2:40.07    2:25.36        
 36 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR               2:12.77    2:33.70        
                1:15.08   2:33.70 (1:18.62)                                        
 37 Martinko, JP P       9 PAC-MR               2:48.77    2:42.81        
 -- Romej, Alex         10 Twisters-MR          1:58.60         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.46          DQ (58.22)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F      10 WEST-MR                42.40      42.31         20  
  2 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR                44.73      44.45         17  
  3 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            45.77      46.92         16  
  4 Nuñez Barreras, Ja  10 FENIX                  48.37      46.98         15  
  5 Buchanan, Chase C   10 NFS-MR                 47.00      47.49         14  
  6 Halls, Ryan A       10 NFS-MR                 48.64      49.21         13  
  7 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR                46.84      49.71         12  
  8 Ge, Tristan Q       10 Twisters-MR            53.16      50.80         11  
  9 Romej, Alex         10 Twisters-MR            49.51      51.06          9  
 10 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR                48.00      52.66          7  
 11 Jones, Micah S       9 RedTails-MR            50.96      54.02          6  
 12 Sungrab, Henry T     9 Twisters-MR            59.76      54.12          5  
 13 Smith, Jamar         9 NFS-MR                 53.98      54.51          4  
 14 Gjertsen, Owen G     8 WEST-MR                54.61      55.44          3  
 15 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            56.05      55.69          2  
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby    9 WEST-MR                58.70      56.53          1  
 17 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                58.14      57.10        
 18 Pasumarthi, Arya    10 Twisters-MR            55.97      57.43        
 19 McWilliam, Andrew   10 CIY-MR               1:00.17      58.06        
 20 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR                 56.52      58.31        
 21 Reynolds, Owen       9 RedTails-MR          1:04.63      58.52        
 22 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR                56.19      58.64        
 23 Muñoz, Lucas        10 EM                   1:01.82    1:00.37        
 24 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                58.54    1:00.72        
 25 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR              1:02.69    1:01.59        
 26 Perdomo, Miguel Al  10 Titanes Sto Dgo        56.38    1:01.70        
 27 Turi, Abel           9 RedTails-MR          1:01.93    1:01.73        
 28 Barrett, Noland A    7 WEST-MR              1:06.64    1:02.31        
 29 Roberts, Shane W     9 NFS-MR               1:03.00    1:03.04        
 30 Belyakov, Mihail     7 MPNY-MR              1:04.56    1:03.12        
 31 Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR               1:01.87    1:03.23        
 32 Leta, Jhoseph        9 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:02.02    1:03.79        
 33 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.86    1:05.55        
 34 Soltowski, Alexand   9 CFJV-MR              1:09.02    1:07.92        
 35 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   8 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:14.28        
 36 Durant, Kyle J       8 KB Makos-MR          1:17.31    1:14.64        
 -- Infante Carrera, D   9 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:18.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D     10 WEST-MR              1:38.21    1:40.59         20  
                  50.72     1:40.59 (49.87)                                        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:39.80    1:41.07         17  
                  50.25     1:41.07 (50.82)                                        
  3 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR              1:41.16    1:41.38         16  
                  50.81     1:41.38 (50.57)                                        
  4 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          1:45.12    1:49.09         15  
                  52.11     1:49.09 (56.98)                                        
  5 Ge, Tristan Q       10 Twisters-MR          1:58.93    1:50.24         14  
                  53.33     1:50.24 (56.91)                                        
  6 Akil, Simohamed     10 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.62         13  
                  53.63     1:51.62 (57.99)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          1:50.74    1:55.47         12  
  8 Romej, Alex         10 Twisters-MR          2:15.98    1:55.58         11  
                  54.46   1:55.58 (1:01.12)                                        
  9 Langerfeld, Bobby    9 WEST-MR              2:24.55    1:57.57          9  
                  58.35     1:57.57 (59.22)                                        
 10 ye, DY              10 Unattached-MR        1:55.09    1:57.68          7  
                  55.96   1:57.68 (1:01.72)                                        
 11 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR          2:00.21    1:57.97          6  
                  57.94   1:57.97 (1:00.03)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR              1:54.07    1:58.08          5  
 13 Jones, Micah S       9 RedTails-MR          1:54.33    1:59.37          4  
 14 Muñoz, Lucas        10 EM                   2:05.00    2:00.08          3  
 15 Chu, Jack            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:52.60    2:00.89          2  
 16 Gjertsen, Owen G     8 WEST-MR              2:10.66    2:01.14          1  
 17 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR        2:08.33    2:01.19        
 18 Sungrab, Henry T     9 Twisters-MR          2:15.68    2:01.60        
                  57.99   2:01.60 (1:03.61)                                        
 19 Turi, Abel           9 RedTails-MR          2:20.74    2:05.38        
                1:01.35   2:05.38 (1:04.03)                                        
 20 Zhou, Jefferson     10 CFJV-MR              2:13.72    2:14.76        
                1:02.17   2:14.76 (1:12.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            37.77      37.18         20  
  2 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR                 37.65      37.30         17  
  3 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.42         16  
  4 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR            37.30      37.72         15  
  5 Nuñez Barreras, Ja  10 FENIX                  39.66      37.93         14  
  6 Loke, Lokey          9 Unattached-MR          37.01      39.01         13  
  7 Pacheco, MP         10 Unattached-MR          37.67      40.85         12  
  8 Gratereaux, Dereck  10 EM                     37.88      40.91         11  
  9 Leta, Josely         9 Titanes Sto Dgo        41.73      43.11          9  
 10 Chang, Matthew A     8 FLY-MR                 41.81      45.32          7  
 11 Halls, Ryan A       10 NFS-MR                 45.56      45.56          6  
 12 Buchanan, Chase C   10 NFS-MR                 42.09      45.72          5  
 13 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                47.84      47.10          4  
 14 Pasumarthi, Arya    10 Twisters-MR            47.30      49.03          3  
 15 Langerfeld, Bobby    9 WEST-MR              1:13.44      50.77          2  
 16 Valera, Freddy      10 Titanes Sto Dgo        45.03      51.02          1  
 17 Tula, Xavier A      10 APEX-MR                52.16      53.69        
 18 Muñoz, Lucas        10 EM                     55.10      53.97        
 19 Sungrab, Henry T     9 Twisters-MR          1:04.10      56.94        
 20 Perdomo, Miguel Al  10 Titanes Sto Dgo        53.55      57.53        
 21 Krishnan, Ajay       8 FLY-MR               1:01.02      57.70        
 22 Reynolds, Owen       9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      59.30        
 23 Leta, Jhoseph        9 Titanes Sto Dgo        54.44    1:00.05        
 24 Miller, Myles        8 NFS-MR               1:03.84    1:02.77        
 25 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR            55.25    1:04.05        
 26 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR          57.04    1:05.95        
 27 Chu, James           7 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:11.30        
 28 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR              1:06.90    1:14.67        
 29 Cureno, Raymond      9 APEX-MR              1:52.40    1:16.81        
 30 Brown, Myles B      10 NFS-MR               1:16.84    1:23.59        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tiarna   7 Twisters-MR          1:01.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              2:59.00    2:58.32         20  
                  39.58     1:25.89 (46.31)     2:19.45 (53.56)     2:58.32 (38.87)
  2 Nuñez Barreras, Ja  10 FENIX                3:07.07    3:00.70         17  
                  40.11     1:26.49 (46.38)     2:21.91 (55.42)     3:00.70 (38.79)
  3 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          3:10.19    3:04.04         16  
                  39.94     1:26.93 (46.99)     2:24.94 (58.01)     3:04.04 (39.10)
  4 Barrett, Noah D     10 WEST-MR              3:04.25    3:04.27         15  
                  41.67     1:31.38 (49.71)     2:25.55 (54.17)     3:04.27 (38.72)
  5 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR               3:12.90    3:10.19         14  
                                1:28.54 ( )   3:10.19 (1:41.65)                    
  6 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          3:32.49    3:24.11         13  
                                1:41.16 ( )   3:24.11 (1:42.95)                    
  7 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR        3:56.65    4:07.79         12  
                                2:02.28 ( )   4:07.79 (2:05.51)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:46.20    5:27.87         40  
     1) Miao, Owen 10                   2) Corcuera, Christian L 8        
     3) Ramirez, Aiden J 9              4) Pique, Yahro D 10              
                  36.40   1:15.86 (1:15.86)     1:58.36 (42.50)   2:46.34 (1:30.48)
        3:28.00 (41.66)   4:13.37 (1:27.03)     4:48.58 (35.21)   5:27.87 (1:14.50)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      5:38.12    5:44.05         34  
     1) Gonzalez, Alejandro 9           2) Gonzalez, James 9              
     3) Tula, Xavier A 10               4) Lopez, Joseph G 10             
                  42.46   1:26.14 (1:26.14)     2:06.49 (40.35)                    
            3:36.02 ( )         5:44.05 ( )                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        6:30.09    6:52.34         32  
     1) Torres, Jhustin M 8             2) Jones, Micah S 9               
     3) Reynolds, Owen 9                4) Turi, Abel 9                   
                  48.55                             2:32.46 ( )                    
                                3:50.48 ( )   6:52.34 (3:01.86)                    
 -- Club Acuatico Titanes Sto Dgo  'A'          5:36.39         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Valera, Freddy 10               2) Leta, Josely 9                 
     3) Perdomo, Miguel Alfonso 10      4) Leta, Jhoseph 9                
                  39.68        DQ (4:58.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:48.18    2:51.89         40  
     1) Ramirez, Aiden J 9              2) Chariah, Joshua S 9            
     3) Pique, Yahro D 10               4) Corcuera, Christian L 8        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:58.28    2:59.12         34  
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 8              2) Peng, Thomas F 10              
     3) Cornish, Jack A 10              4) Barrett, Noland A 7            
                  40.66     1:35.85 (55.19)      1:40.30 (4.45)   2:59.12 (1:18.82)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:17.96    3:06.85         32  
     1) Lopez, Joseph G 10              2) Gonzalez, Alejandro 9          
     3) Gonzalez, James 9               4) Tula, Xavier A 10              
                  46.20     1:37.45 (51.25)   3:06.85 (1:29.40)                    
  4 Club Acuatico Titanes Sto Dgo  'A'          3:04.93    3:11.33         30  
     1) Valera, Freddy 10               2) Perdomo, Miguel Alfonso 10     
     3) Leta, Josely 9                  4) Leta, Jhoseph 9                
                  49.79     1:47.70 (57.91)      1:53.33 (5.63)   3:11.33 (1:18.00)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:23.73    3:39.19         28  
     1) Reynolds, Owen 9                2) Jones, Micah S 9               
     3) Torres, Jhustin M 8             4) Turi, Abel 9                   
                                1:49.55 ( )   3:39.19 (1:49.64)                    
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     2:59.00    3:48.27         26  
     1) Belyakov, Mihail 7              2) Sorokin, Ivan 8                
     3) Gutin, Noah 7                   4) Grushovenko, David 8           
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:23.46         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Sungrab, Henry T 9              2) Ge, Tristan Q 10               
     3) Pasumarthi, Arya 10             4) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 8   
                                1:40.67 ( )        DQ (1:44.78)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR            30.78      30.18         20  
  2 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.32         17  
  3 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR                30.86      31.25         16  
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR                30.82      31.68         15  
  5 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                30.53      31.70         14  
  6 Jiang, Kevin        11 WEST-MR                31.99      31.72         13  
  7 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR            32.91      31.99         12  
  8 Nuñez Barreras, Ju  11 FENIX                  32.60      32.08         11  
  9 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            32.61      32.10          9  
 10 Chau, Frederick     12 CIY-MR                 32.18      32.13          7  
 11 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                32.24      32.25          6  
 12 Romej, Adrian       12 Twisters-MR            36.81      32.32          5  
 13 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR                 33.87      32.46          4  
 14 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR                 32.72      32.72          3  
 15 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            33.72      32.76          2  
 16 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR                32.63      33.04          1  
 17 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR                 34.15      33.13        
 18 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.52      33.31        
 19 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR            32.85      33.51        
 20 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR            34.38      33.70        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR                33.28      33.84        
 22 Hoye, Jonas         12 Twisters-MR            32.87      34.02        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            33.55      34.11        
 24 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR            34.49      34.22        
 25 Forrester, Connor   12 WEST-MR                32.75      34.37        
 26 Lyubman, Ron A      11 PAC-MR                 34.03      34.69        
 27 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR            34.27      34.96        
 28 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR            34.75      35.38        
 29 Juncaj, Bernard A   12 APEX-MR                36.86      35.49        
 30 Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR            34.55      35.88        
 31 Wang, Andy Y        12 WEST-MR                36.03      36.53        
 32 Victoria, Jeremy A  11 APEX-MR                36.49      36.59        
 33 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR                39.90      36.72        
 34 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.06      36.79        
 35 Haynes, Mark C      11 CIY-MR                 37.72      36.81        
 36 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                37.37      36.93        
 36 Mendez, Kenny       11 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.00      36.93        
 38 Poslednik, Antoni   11 Twisters-MR            35.54      37.13        
 39 Thomas, Jayden      11 KB Makos-MR            35.95      37.79        
 40 Sanchez Reynoso, G  12 Titanes Sto Dgo        40.50      37.89        
 41 Guerrero, Javier A  11 CAS-MR                 38.71      38.02        
 42 DeLeon, Ismeal R    12 KB Makos-MR            37.65      38.60        
 43 Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR            37.95      38.84        
 44 Sewell, Jordan      12 NCAC-MR                36.00      39.72        
 45 Gutierrez, Mathew   12 CAS-MR                 40.23      40.64        
 46 Karamanougian, Dan  12 PAC-MR                 38.52      40.65        
 47 Barberan, Rodrigo   12 APEX-MR                40.13      40.81        
 48 Zapala, Patrick     12 Twisters-MR            43.60      40.87        
 49 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ                40.17      41.04        
 50 Pierre-Louis, Aide  11 PAC-MR                 39.45      41.60        
 51 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                40.14      42.99        
 52 Diaz, James M       12 APEX-MR                42.36      43.34        
 53 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.77      43.42        
 54 Kelly, Sean         11 CFJV-MR                43.84      43.63        
 55 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR            41.11      44.09        
 56 Perez, Calvin M     11 Barracudas-MR          41.90      47.26        
 57 Pryce, Kyle K       11 NFS-MR                 50.68      51.43        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR                59.34    1:00.35         20  
                  29.87     1:00.35 (30.48)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          1:06.72    1:05.14         17  
                  32.40     1:05.14 (32.74)                                        
  3 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              1:07.18    1:05.68         16  
                  32.02     1:05.68 (33.66)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.55    1:07.09         15  
                  32.82     1:07.09 (34.27)                                        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:09.31         14  
                  33.74     1:09.31 (35.57)                                        
  6 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR          1:09.45    1:09.36         13  
  7 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               1:10.13    1:09.37         12  
                  33.88     1:09.37 (35.49)                                        
  8 Nuñez Barreras, Ju  11 FENIX                1:08.62    1:10.48         11  
  9 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR          1:12.25    1:10.50          9  
 10 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               1:13.28    1:11.65          7  
                  34.66     1:11.65 (36.99)                                        
 11 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR          1:14.55    1:12.25          6  
 12 Lyubman, Ron A      11 PAC-MR               1:12.95    1:12.65          5  
                  34.86     1:12.65 (37.79)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.22    1:13.06          4  
 14 Peng, Gregory W     12 WEST-MR              1:12.10    1:13.16          3  
 15 Dawson, Xavier      12 NFS-MR               1:12.85    1:13.27          2  
                  35.78     1:13.27 (37.49)                                        
 16 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:13.02    1:13.52          1  
                  34.71     1:13.52 (38.81)                                        
 17 DU, Ethan           12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.71        
                  35.36     1:13.71 (38.35)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR              1:12.07    1:13.90        
                  34.80     1:13.90 (39.10)                                        
 19 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          1:12.65    1:14.13        
 20 Romej, Adrian       12 Twisters-MR          1:20.91    1:14.39        
                  35.99     1:14.39 (38.40)                                        
 21 Hoye, Jonas         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.25    1:14.90        
                  35.66     1:14.90 (39.24)                                        
 22 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR               1:15.69    1:15.06        
 23 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR          1:12.70    1:15.25        
                  36.66     1:15.25 (38.59)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR          1:16.17    1:16.44        
                  37.01     1:16.44 (39.43)                                        
 25 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR          1:19.49    1:16.70        
                  38.88     1:16.70 (37.82)                                        
 26 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR          1:19.76    1:17.19        
 27 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR          1:16.29    1:17.68        
                  38.00     1:17.68 (39.68)                                        
 28 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:14.33    1:18.14        
 29 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR               1:22.72    1:18.95        
                  37.96     1:18.95 (40.99)                                        
 30 Victoria, Jeremy A  11 APEX-MR              1:20.27    1:20.50        
                  38.91     1:20.50 (41.59)                                        
 31 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.20    1:20.55        
                  38.44     1:20.55 (42.11)                                        
 32 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          1:17.55    1:20.88        
                  38.02     1:20.88 (42.86)                                        
 33 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:20.54    1:22.14        
                  39.46     1:22.14 (42.68)                                        
 34 Weisburg, Alexande  11 APEX-MR              1:27.98    1:23.84        
                  40.26     1:23.84 (43.58)                                        
 35 Guerrero, Javier A  11 CAS-MR               1:22.17    1:24.65        
                  40.68     1:24.65 (43.97)                                        
 36 Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR          1:25.56    1:26.02        
 37 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              1:25.73    1:26.34        
                  42.76     1:26.34 (43.58)                                        
 38 Sewell, Jordan      12 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:26.49        
 39 Gutierrez, Mathew   12 CAS-MR               1:19.89    1:27.86        
 40 Karamanougian, Dan  12 PAC-MR               1:28.24    1:28.29        
                  43.41     1:28.29 (44.88)                                        
 41 Sanchez Reynoso, G  12 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:33.55    1:30.30        
                  42.10     1:30.30 (48.20)                                        
 42 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ              1:30.95    1:31.67        
                  43.55     1:31.67 (48.12)                                        
 43 Zapala, Patrick     12 Twisters-MR          1:32.91    1:32.20        
 44 Diaz, James M       12 APEX-MR              1:34.03    1:40.88        
                  47.41     1:40.88 (53.47)                                        
 45 Pierre-Louis, Aide  11 PAC-MR               1:33.09    1:44.30        
 46 Pryce, Kyle K       11 NFS-MR               2:25.00    1:55.29        
                  51.68   1:55.29 (1:03.61)                                        
 47 Zhang, Ruimin       11 CFJV-MR              1:56.37    2:06.00        
                  59.43   2:06.00 (1:06.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              2:09.94    2:12.38         20  
                  30.74     1:04.51 (33.77)     1:39.15 (34.64)     2:12.38 (33.23)
  2 Xia, Christopher    12 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:21.04         17  
                  31.28     1:06.94 (35.66)     1:44.76 (37.82)     2:21.04 (36.28)
  3 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:28.16    2:21.45         16  
                  33.91     1:09.88 (35.97)   2:21.45 (1:11.57)                    
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              2:32.00    2:27.99         15  
                  34.84     1:13.07 (38.23)     1:52.03 (38.96)     2:27.99 (35.96)
  5 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               2:32.96    2:28.61         14  
                  35.16     1:13.64 (38.48)     1:52.13 (38.49)     2:28.61 (36.48)
  6 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR          2:25.95    2:28.88         13  
                  35.76     1:14.48 (38.72)     1:52.76 (38.28)     2:28.88 (36.12)
  7 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          2:26.60    2:29.31         12  
                                1:12.82 ( )   2:29.31 (1:16.49)                    
  8 Nuñez Barreras, Ju  11 FENIX                2:28.16    2:29.85         11  
                                1:13.71 ( )     1:58.12 (44.41)     2:29.85 (31.73)
  9 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          2:26.43    2:30.35          9  
                                1:13.48 ( )   2:30.35 (1:16.87)                    
 10 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              2:26.09    2:32.00          7  
                  35.16     1:14.26 (39.10)     1:55.05 (40.79)     2:32.00 (36.95)
 11 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               2:35.23    2:33.45          6  
                  35.72     1:15.30 (39.58)   2:33.45 (1:18.15)                    
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          2:30.49    2:33.58          5  
                  36.50     1:16.17 (39.67)     1:55.28 (39.11)     2:33.58 (38.30)
 13 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR              2:54.48    2:37.09          4  
                  35.32     1:17.12 (41.80)     1:58.81 (41.69)     2:37.09 (38.28)
 14 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              2:46.30    2:38.84          3  
                  37.18     1:17.84 (40.66)     2:00.46 (42.62)     2:38.84 (38.38)
 15 Lyubman, Ron A      11 PAC-MR               2:47.54    2:39.08          2  
                                1:16.51 ( )   2:39.08 (1:22.57)                    
 16 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR               2:45.99    2:40.01          1  
                  35.08     1:15.92 (40.84)     2:00.30 (44.38)     2:40.01 (39.71)
 17 Hoye, Jonas         12 Twisters-MR          2:32.71    2:40.90        
                  36.98     1:17.94 (40.96)     2:00.61 (42.67)     2:40.90 (40.29)
 18 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              2:45.16    2:41.68        
                  38.55     1:21.63 (43.08)     2:03.40 (41.77)     2:41.68 (38.28)
 19 Romej, Adrian       12 Twisters-MR          3:12.21    2:42.89        
                                1:16.64 ( )   2:42.89 (1:26.25)                    
 20 Wang, Andy Y        12 WEST-MR              2:58.67    2:44.98        
                  39.18     1:20.56 (41.38)     2:03.26 (42.70)     2:44.98 (41.72)
 21 Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR          2:43.66    2:46.14        
                                1:18.90 ( )   2:46.14 (1:27.24)                    
 22 Chau, Frederick     12 CIY-MR               2:47.26    2:49.13        
                  36.45     1:17.62 (41.17)     2:03.28 (45.66)     2:49.13 (45.85)
 23 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR          2:43.76    2:49.45        
                                1:20.73 ( )     2:06.06 (45.33)     2:49.45 (43.39)
 24 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR          2:48.06    2:53.71        
                                1:23.65 ( )   2:53.71 (1:30.06)                    
 25 DeCasseres, Elijah  12 Unattached-MR        2:47.74    2:54.22        
                                1:24.11 ( )   2:54.22 (1:30.11)                    
 26 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              3:03.43    2:58.26        
                  39.28     1:24.61 (45.33)     2:14.55 (49.94)     2:58.26 (43.71)
 27 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          2:51.70    2:58.94        
                                1:26.31 ( )   2:58.94 (1:32.63)                    
 28 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              3:15.23    2:59.01        
                                1:26.27 ( )   2:59.01 (1:32.74)                    
 29 Guerrero, Javier A  11 CAS-MR               3:07.23    3:06.40        
                                1:28.61 ( )   3:06.40 (1:37.79)                    
 30 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR              3:10.52    3:07.98        
                                1:29.09 ( )   3:07.98 (1:38.89)                    
 31 DeLeon, Ismeal R    12 KB Makos-MR          3:20.80    3:15.43        
                  41.20     1:31.22 (50.02)   3:15.43 (1:44.21)                    
 32 Aguilar, Daniel E   12 Barracudas-MR        3:17.52    3:19.48        
                  44.75     1:36.57 (51.82)     2:32.21 (55.64)     3:19.48 (47.27)
 33 Sanchez Reynoso, G  12 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:38.41    3:19.53        
                  40.42     1:36.07 (55.65)   3:19.53 (1:43.46)                    
 34 Kelly, Sean         11 CFJV-MR              3:37.64    3:33.80        
                  47.01     1:42.82 (55.81)     2:39.51 (56.69)     3:33.80 (54.29)
 35 Perez, Calvin M     11 Barracudas-MR        3:41.88    3:45.83        
                                1:50.53 ( )   3:45.83 (1:55.30)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR                31.71      33.25         20  
  2 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR            34.23      34.52         17  
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR                36.12      36.65         16  
  4 Jiang, Kevin        11 WEST-MR                36.64      36.73         15  
  5 Zhang, John         12 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.16         14  
  6 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR                 37.81      38.00         13  
  7 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR                 38.88      38.09         11.5
  7 DU, Ethan           12 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.09         11.5
  9 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR            40.01      38.12          9  
 10 Hoye, Jonas         12 Twisters-MR            35.31      39.41          7  
 11 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            40.44      39.48          6  
 12 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            42.01      39.58          5  
 13 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR            38.78      39.96          4  
 14 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR            39.49      40.46          3  
 15 Peng, Gregory W     12 WEST-MR                39.15      40.49          2  
 16 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR            42.97      41.14          1  
 17 Lyubman, Ron A      11 PAC-MR                 40.61      41.44        
 18 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR            43.36      41.87        
 19 Wang, Andy Y        12 WEST-MR                41.19      42.29        
 20 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR                43.14      43.46        
 21 Zapala, Patrick     12 Twisters-MR            49.24      43.93        
 21 Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR            43.68      43.93        
 23 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR                 45.94      43.94        
 24 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.27      44.15        
 25 Dawson, Xavier      12 NFS-MR                 42.35      45.13        
 26 Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR            46.82      46.30        
 27 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                47.59      46.36        
 28 Weisburg, Alexande  11 APEX-MR                48.63      46.37        
 29 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                47.97      48.20        
 30 Guerrero, Javier A  11 CAS-MR                 47.33      48.55        
 31 Gutierrez, Mathew   12 CAS-MR                 46.38      48.69        
 32 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ                48.94      50.67        
 33 Zhang, Ruimin       11 CFJV-MR                54.04      54.50        
 34 Sanchez Reynoso, G  12 Titanes Sto Dgo        51.27      56.16        
 35 Diaz, James M       12 APEX-MR                52.91      57.52        
 36 Pierre-Louis, Aide  11 PAC-MR                 55.13    1:00.17        
 37 Pryce, Kyle K       11 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:04.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              1:06.95    1:09.30         20  
                  34.56     1:09.30 (34.74)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.96    1:15.62         17  
                  36.90     1:15.62 (38.72)                                        
  3 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               1:22.08    1:17.91         16  
                  38.84     1:17.91 (39.07)                                        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              1:18.67    1:18.49         15  
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.54    1:18.74         14  
                  38.86     1:18.74 (39.88)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin        11 WEST-MR              1:18.53    1:19.22         13  
  7 Zhang, John         12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.25         12  
  8 DU, Ethan           12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.62         11  
                  41.60     1:22.62 (41.02)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              1:22.12    1:24.99          9  
 10 Hoye, Jonas         12 Twisters-MR          1:20.32    1:25.15          7  
                  41.84     1:25.15 (43.31)                                        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR          1:28.10    1:25.73          6  
                  41.86     1:25.73 (43.87)                                        
 12 Forrester, Connor   12 WEST-MR              1:15.27    1:27.37          5  
                  41.87     1:27.37 (45.50)                                        
 13 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR          1:27.60    1:27.60          4  
                  42.41     1:27.60 (45.19)                                        
 14 Chau, Calvin W      12 CIY-MR               1:24.45    1:28.21          3  
 15 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR          1:25.76    1:28.74          2  
 16 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:28.76          1  
                  43.34     1:28.76 (45.42)                                        
 17 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.14    1:29.09        
 18 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          1:23.87    1:29.58        
 19 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR          1:23.61    1:29.75        
 20 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:31.44        
 21 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:40.55    1:32.48        
 22 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              1:35.45    1:32.80        
                  44.96     1:32.80 (47.84)                                        
 23 Mendez, Kenny       11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.00    1:32.84        
                  46.11     1:32.84 (46.73)                                        
 24 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    1:33.28        
 25 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR               1:35.54    1:33.64        
                  45.61     1:33.64 (48.03)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR          1:31.69    1:35.18        
 27 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR          1:31.68    1:35.31        
 28 Haynes, Mark C      11 CIY-MR               2:26.78    1:37.29        
 29 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.78    1:38.16        
                  48.19     1:38.16 (49.97)                                        
 30 Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR          1:41.02    1:39.00        
 31 Sewell, Jordan      12 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:40.86        
 32 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:42.74    1:41.99        
                  50.44     1:41.99 (51.55)                                        
 33 Karamanougian, Dan  12 PAC-MR               1:41.95    1:42.84        
                  51.36     1:42.84 (51.48)                                        
 34 Gutierrez, Mathew   12 CAS-MR               1:42.93    1:43.33        
                  50.98     1:43.33 (52.35)                                        
 35 Dawson, Xavier      12 NFS-MR               1:36.64    1:43.49        
                  50.78     1:43.49 (52.71)                                        
 36 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ              1:40.35    1:44.58        
 37 Kelly, Sean         11 CFJV-MR              1:46.50    1:44.77        
                  53.11     1:44.77 (51.66)                                        
 38 Juncaj, Bernard A   12 APEX-MR              1:56.50    1:48.34        
                  53.30     1:48.34 (55.04)                                        
 39 Barberan, Rodrigo   12 APEX-MR              2:03.56    1:48.77        
 40 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              1:46.72    1:52.27        
 41 Thomas, Jayden      11 KB Makos-MR          1:45.45    1:54.78        
                  53.31   1:54.78 (1:01.47)                                        
 42 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.55    2:02.75        
                1:03.10     2:02.75 (59.65)                                        
 43 Diaz, James M       12 APEX-MR              2:03.60    2:06.60        
 44 Pierre-Louis, Aide  11 PAC-MR               2:17.77    2:09.40        
 45 Pryce, Kyle K       11 NFS-MR               2:21.89    2:16.63        
 -- Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR          1:50.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Zapala, Patrick     12 Twisters-MR          1:55.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.90          DQ (49.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.93         20  
  2 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR                38.05      38.68         17  
  3 Nuñez Barreras, Ju  11 FENIX                  40.92      39.91         16  
  4 Zhang, John         12 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.94         15  
  5 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                41.35      40.68         14  
  6 Jiang, Kevin        11 WEST-MR                41.35      40.78         13  
  7 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            41.44      41.58         12  
  8 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR            44.11      41.61         11  
  9 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR                42.00      41.80          9  
 10 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR                 42.99      42.44          7  
 11 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            46.31      43.37          6  
 12 Chau, Calvin W      12 CIY-MR                 43.31      43.89          5  
 13 Dawson, Xavier      12 NFS-MR                 42.17      44.21          4  
 14 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.60      44.48          3  
 15 Forrester, Connor   12 WEST-MR                42.78      44.84          2  
 16 Chau, Frederick     12 CIY-MR                 42.20      44.92          1  
 17 Haynes, Mark C      11 CIY-MR                 46.27      46.09        
 18 DU, Ethan           12 NCAC-MR                40.00      46.11        
 19 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            45.08      46.60        
 20 Lyubman, Ron A      11 PAC-MR                 46.08      47.54        
 21 Poslednik, Antoni   11 Twisters-MR            48.70      47.84        
 22 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR            48.66      48.23        
 23 Wang, Andy Y        12 WEST-MR                46.20      48.49        
 24 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.41      49.01        
 25 Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR            51.50      49.23        
 26 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR                 49.56      49.55        
 27 Zapala, Patrick     12 Twisters-MR          1:00.92      50.46        
 28 Aguilar, Daniel E   12 Barracudas-MR          51.36      50.56        
 29 Juncaj, Bernard A   12 APEX-MR                52.12      50.61        
 30 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR            51.01      50.80        
 31 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR                46.93      51.19        
 32 Mendez, Kenny       11 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.00      52.25        
 33 Victoria, Jeremy A  11 APEX-MR                53.37      52.94        
 34 Sanchez Reynoso, G  12 Titanes Sto Dgo        53.14      53.00        
 35 Guerrero, Javier A  11 CAS-MR                 52.16      53.87        
 36 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.14      53.95        
 37 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR            53.03      54.42        
 38 Thomas, Jayden      11 KB Makos-MR            55.48      55.55        
 39 DeCasseres, Elijah  12 Unattached-MR          51.69      56.92        
 40 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                53.30      57.66        
 41 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ                55.77    1:00.19        
 42 DeLeon, Ismeal R    12 KB Makos-MR            58.93    1:00.83        
 -- Karamanougian, Dan  12 PAC-MR                 53.99         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.79         20  
                  36.85     1:17.79 (40.94)                                        
  2 Nuñez Barreras, Ju  11 FENIX                1:24.94    1:26.66         17  
                  40.45     1:26.66 (46.21)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:26.77    1:30.37         16  
                  42.68     1:30.37 (47.69)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin        11 WEST-MR              1:32.11    1:30.74         15  
                  43.93     1:30.74 (46.81)                                        
  5 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR              1:27.67    1:30.90         14  
  6 Zhang, John         12 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.19         13  
                  43.17     1:31.19 (48.02)                                        
  7 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:30.26    1:31.61         12  
  8 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR               1:30.91    1:31.66         11  
  9 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR              1:32.71    1:32.92          9  
                  44.50     1:32.92 (48.42)                                        
 10 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.50    1:35.83          7  
                  46.76     1:35.83 (49.07)                                        
 11 Dawson, Xavier      12 NFS-MR               1:36.64    1:37.31          6  
 12 Peng, Gregory W     12 WEST-MR              1:35.58    1:37.48          5  
                  47.17     1:37.48 (50.31)                                        
 13 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR               1:40.15    1:39.27          4  
                  47.27     1:39.27 (52.00)                                        
 14 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               1:46.24    1:42.47          3  
 15 Poslednik, Antoni   11 Twisters-MR          1:46.08    1:42.79          2  
                  48.66     1:42.79 (54.13)                                        
 16 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR               1:46.46    1:43.03          1  
 17 Wang, Andy Y        12 WEST-MR              1:40.31    1:43.09        
                  51.48     1:43.09 (51.61)                                        
 18 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.91    1:43.71        
                  50.68     1:43.71 (53.03)                                        
 19 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:38.30    1:44.09        
                  48.65     1:44.09 (55.44)                                        
 20 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR          1:43.41    1:44.61        
                  49.67     1:44.61 (54.94)                                        
 21 DU, Ethan           12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:45.55        
                  51.07     1:45.55 (54.48)                                        
 22 Weisburg, Alexande  11 APEX-MR              1:48.39    1:46.99        
                  52.16     1:46.99 (54.83)                                        
 23 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              1:53.62    1:48.93        
                  53.56     1:48.93 (55.37)                                        
 24 Karamanougian, Dan  12 PAC-MR               1:46.99    1:49.56        
 25 Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR          1:49.31    1:50.20        
                  52.58     1:50.20 (57.62)                                        
 26 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              1:49.79    1:50.24        
                  53.69     1:50.24 (56.55)                                        
 27 Zapala, Patrick     12 Twisters-MR          2:10.19    1:50.33        
                  53.78     1:50.33 (56.55)                                        
 28 Sanchez Reynoso, G  12 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:02.44    1:51.09        
                  55.01     1:51.09 (56.08)                                        
 29 DeCasseres, Elijah  12 Unattached-MR        1:55.57    1:54.60        
 30 Victoria, Jeremy A  11 APEX-MR              1:58.57    1:58.93        
 31 Zhang, Ruimin       11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:16.44        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    12 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.23         20  
  2 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR            32.52      32.72         17  
  3 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR            33.81      33.34         16  
  4 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                34.02      34.26         15  
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR            34.44      34.69         14  
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            34.57      34.85         13  
  7 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            36.16      35.04         12  
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR                33.26      35.20         11  
  9 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR                 34.44      35.38          9  
 10 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR                 34.79      35.60          7  
 11 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR            35.47      36.17          6  
 12 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR                35.98      36.65          5  
 13 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR            37.35      37.14          4  
 14 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR                 37.83      37.18          3  
 15 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            39.24      38.45          2  
 16 Romej, Adrian       12 Twisters-MR            42.59      39.23          1  
 17 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.60      39.56        
 18 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR                39.16      39.75        
 19 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                50.00      39.83        
 20 Lyubman, Ron A      11 PAC-MR                 38.18      39.99        
 21 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR                42.17      40.00        
 22 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR          38.70      40.02        
 23 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                40.97      40.68        
 24 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR            38.58      42.03        
 25 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR                42.47      42.65        
 26 DeCasseres, Elijah  12 Unattached-MR          42.35      43.01        
 27 Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR            40.81      44.60        
 28 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR            49.98      45.04        
 29 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ                42.13      45.64        
 30 Sewell, Jordan      12 NCAC-MR                43.00      46.32        
 31 Poslednik, Antoni   11 Twisters-MR            45.21      47.33        
 32 Karamanougian, Dan  12 PAC-MR                 39.99      47.64        
 33 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                59.58      48.53        
 34 Victoria, Jeremy A  11 APEX-MR                44.31      48.76        
 35 Gutierrez, Mathew   12 CAS-MR                 46.72      49.04        
 36 Guerrero, Javier A  11 CAS-MR                 46.95      49.05        
 37 Diaz, James M       12 APEX-MR                52.39      57.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              1:08.81    1:08.81         20  
                  32.67     1:08.81 (36.14)                                        
  2 Xia, Christopher    12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:10.03         17  
                  33.21     1:10.03 (36.82)                                        
  3 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR          1:15.57    1:18.48         16  
                  37.44     1:18.48 (41.04)                                        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:17.52    1:20.74         15  
                  38.70     1:20.74 (42.04)                                        
  5 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR               1:22.99    1:20.86         14  
                  37.02     1:20.86 (43.84)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.88    1:22.40         13  
  7 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               1:25.84    1:24.73         12  
                  36.42     1:24.73 (48.31)                                        
  8 Zhang, John         12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:26.74         11  
  9 Romej, Adrian       12 Twisters-MR          1:46.21    1:27.54          9  
 10 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              1:24.03    1:27.73          7  
                  41.73     1:27.73 (46.00)                                        
 11 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          1:25.26    1:28.20          6  
                  40.17     1:28.20 (48.03)                                        
 12 Chau, Calvin W      12 CIY-MR               1:25.05    1:29.42          5  
                  40.87     1:29.42 (48.55)                                        
 13 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.50    1:30.99          4  
 14 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          1:22.53    1:31.12          3  
 15 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:31.65          2  
                  42.14     1:31.65 (49.51)                                        
 16 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              1:29.18    1:32.42          1  
 17 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              1:27.45    1:35.68        
 18 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              1:35.59    1:38.21        
                  45.31     1:38.21 (52.90)                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah  12 Unattached-MR        1:35.72    1:39.68        
                  44.62     1:39.68 (55.06)                                        
 20 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR               1:37.99    1:44.94        
                  47.14     1:44.94 (57.80)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Mathew   12 CAS-MR               1:45.36    1:47.12        
 22 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR              1:53.14    1:47.39        
                  52.02     1:47.39 (55.37)                                        
 23 Aguilar, Daniel E   12 Barracudas-MR        2:03.15    1:56.81        
                  53.17   1:56.81 (1:03.64)                                        
 24 Perez, Calvin M     11 Barracudas-MR        1:57.89    2:19.36        
                1:07.74   2:19.36 (1:11.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              2:23.40    2:27.92         20  
                  31.92     1:09.35 (37.43)     1:53.74 (44.39)     2:27.92 (34.18)
  2 Xia, Christopher    12 NCAC-MR              2:24.00    2:31.14         17  
                  31.87     1:11.39 (39.52)     1:54.42 (43.03)     2:31.14 (36.72)
  3 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:42.83    2:42.86         16  
                  34.88     1:18.20 (43.32)     2:06.70 (48.50)     2:42.86 (36.16)
  4 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:46.58         15  
                                1:19.02 ( )   2:46.58 (1:27.56)                    
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          2:43.24    2:47.64         14  
                  37.07     1:19.01 (41.94)     2:10.48 (51.47)     2:47.64 (37.16)
  6 Zhang, John         12 NCAC-MR              2:53.00    2:49.24         13  
                  36.89     1:19.48 (42.59)     2:08.94 (49.46)     2:49.24 (40.30)
  7 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Twisters-MR          2:46.03    2:49.58         12  
                                1:20.08 ( )   2:49.58 (1:29.50)                    
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              3:24.72    2:50.51         11  
                                1:19.89 ( )     2:12.86 (52.97)     2:50.51 (37.65)
  9 Nuñez Barreras, Ju  11 FENIX                2:44.92    2:51.31          9  
                                1:23.87 ( )   2:51.31 (1:27.44)                    
 10 Jiang, Kevin        11 WEST-MR              2:52.50    2:52.27          7  
                  38.04     1:22.97 (44.93)     2:11.10 (48.13)     2:52.27 (41.17)
 11 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR              3:17.99    2:55.34          6  
                  41.58     1:26.48 (44.90)     2:16.48 (50.00)     2:55.34 (38.86)
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR              2:54.39    2:55.80          5  
                  39.08     1:25.10 (46.02)     2:15.62 (50.52)     2:55.80 (40.18)
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          2:49.48    2:55.83          4  
                                1:25.31 ( )   2:55.83 (1:30.52)                    
 14 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               3:09.64    2:57.66          3  
                  41.04     1:23.88 (42.84)     2:20.41 (56.53)     2:57.66 (37.25)
 15 Hoye, Jonas         12 Twisters-MR          2:49.67    3:00.26          2  
                                1:26.60 ( )     2:12.40 (45.80)     3:00.26 (47.86)
 16 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.50    3:01.94          1  
                  40.69     1:28.08 (47.39)     2:19.98 (51.90)     3:01.94 (41.96)
 17 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          3:02.62    3:06.52        
                                1:31.26 ( )   3:06.52 (1:35.26)                    
 18 Wang, Andy Y        12 WEST-MR              3:07.15    3:07.72        
                                1:32.00 ( )   3:07.72 (1:35.72)                    
 19 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              3:11.98    3:11.87        
                  40.44     1:32.59 (52.15)   2:34.82 (1:02.23)     3:11.87 (37.05)
 20 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              3:22.95    3:12.15        
                                1:29.23 ( )   3:12.15 (1:42.92)                    
 21 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR               NT    3:13.88        
                                1:31.79 ( )      1:35.76 (3.97)   3:13.88 (1:38.12)
 22 DeCasseres, Elijah  12 Unattached-MR        3:09.27    3:17.62        
                                1:33.11 ( )   3:17.62 (1:44.51)                    
 23 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              3:34.39    3:19.22        
                                1:32.58 ( )   3:19.22 (1:46.64)                    
 -- Romej, Adrian       12 Twisters-MR          3:10.31         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.75     1:27.27 (47.52)     2:23.30 (56.03)          DQ (41.02)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:21.54    4:32.62         40  
     1) Euyoque, Kevin D 12             2) Peng, Gregory W 12             
     3) Jiang, Kevin 11                 4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  34.57   1:12.60 (1:12.60)     1:45.93 (33.33)   2:23.17 (1:10.57)
        2:57.57 (34.40)   3:34.33 (1:11.16)     4:02.99 (28.66)     4:32.62 (58.29)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:39.33    4:33.02         34  
     1) Miao, Ethan 12                  2) Youssef, Mohamed S 11          
     3) Hussain, Nasir Y 11             4) Egan, Kieran R 12              
                  32.10   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:41.21 (34.97)   2:19.44 (1:13.20)
        2:52.00 (32.56)                             3:58.18 ( )         4:33.02 ( )
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:42.64    4:47.25         32  
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12           2) Wilkinson, Jay 12              
     3) Zhang, Daniel 12                4) Gorzula, Alexander 12          
                  33.90   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:44.52 (34.13)   2:22.77 (1:12.38)
        2:58.07 (35.30)   3:35.85 (1:13.08)     4:10.17 (34.32)   4:47.25 (1:11.40)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:55.67    4:54.70         30  
     1) Munoz- Solano, John A 12        2) Wong, Yan Son 12               
     3) Sanchez, Ronald 12              4) Pena, Cesar d 12               
                          1:13.12 (1:13.12)                       2:27.98 (1:14.86)
                          3:44.24 (1:16.26)   4:54.70 (1:10.46)                    
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:55.61    4:55.71         28  
     1) Perrino, Tyler J 12             2) Gatto, RJ 12                   
     3) Lyubman, Ron A 11               4) Semelsberger, Matthew R 12     
                  37.12   1:18.77 (1:18.77)     1:54.40 (35.63)   2:33.44 (1:14.67)
        3:08.37 (34.93)   3:47.24 (1:13.80)     4:19.62 (32.38)   4:55.71 (1:08.47)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:31.54    4:59.11         26  
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12      2) Szymczak, Eric 11              
     3) Hoye, Jonas 12                  4) Romej, Adrian 12               
                  33.63   1:10.14 (1:10.14)     1:47.89 (37.75)   2:26.75 (1:16.61)
        3:02.33 (35.58)   3:43.42 (1:16.67)     4:20.19 (36.77)   4:59.11 (1:15.69)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        5:11.24    5:19.56         24  
     1) Guzman, Michael A 12            2) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
     3) Diaz, Adam C 11                 4) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                
                          1:19.80 (1:19.80)                       2:39.63 (1:19.83)
        3:18.56 (38.93)   4:00.85 (1:21.22)   5:19.56 (1:18.71)                    
  8 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       5:15.94    5:21.35         22  
     1) Dagnogo, Ousman 11              2) Guerrero, Javier A 11          
     3) Gutierrez, Mathew 12            4) Haskins, Alade 12              
                  35.18   1:15.24 (1:15.24)     1:55.46 (40.22)                    
            3:24.17 ( )         4:08.63 ( )   5:21.35 (1:12.72)                    
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      5:39.44         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Martinez, Daniel 12             2) Victoria, Jeremy A 11          
     3) Weisburg, Alexander L 11        4) Equiano, Jason A 11            
                  38.71   1:22.13 (1:22.13)     1:59.84 (37.71)   2:49.12 (1:26.99)
        3:28.46 (39.34)   4:12.84 (1:23.72)     4:50.83 (37.99)        DQ (1:17.42)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:08.50    5:04.60         40  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12     
     3) Miao, Ethan 12                  4) Youssef, Mohamed S 11          
                  36.07                             1:56.75 ( )         2:43.21 ( )
        3:15.86 (32.65)   3:54.00 (1:10.79)     4:27.74 (33.74)   5:04.60 (1:10.60)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:50.23    5:09.73         34  
     1) Forrester, Connor C 12          2) Weinstein, Michael H 11        
     3) Lee, Christian 12               4) Jiang, Kevin 11                
                  39.88   1:24.87 (1:24.87)     2:04.80 (39.93)   2:50.45 (1:25.58)
        3:21.60 (31.15)   3:57.92 (1:07.47)   5:09.73 (1:11.81)                    
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:17.55    5:27.93         32  
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12           2) Muroski, Jason 11              
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Gorzula, Alexander 12          
                  39.30   1:20.68 (1:20.68)     2:03.95 (43.27)   2:50.68 (1:30.00)
        3:30.19 (39.51)   4:17.06 (1:26.38)   5:27.93 (1:10.87)                    
  4 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              NT    5:33.67         30  
     1) Zhang, John 12                  2) DU, Ethan 12                   
     3) Xia, Christopher 12             4) Sewell, Jordan 12              
                  38.88   1:19.30 (1:19.30)     2:06.72 (47.42)                    
            3:32.58 ( )         4:11.12 ( )     4:49.96 (38.84)   5:33.67 (1:22.55)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:44.46    5:38.31         28  
     1) Semelsberger, Matthew R 12      2) Perrino, Tyler J 12            
     3) Gatto, RJ 12                    4) Lyubman, Ron A 11              
                          1:18.83 (1:18.83)                         1:48.00 (29.17)
                          3:01.05 (1:13.05)   5:38.31 (2:37.26)                    
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              6:13.10    5:45.42         26  
     1) Hussain, Nasir Y 11             2) Falcao, Daniel L 11            
     3) Hoye, Jonas 12                  4) Romej, Adrian 12               
                  38.94   1:22.43 (1:22.43)     2:06.58 (44.15)   2:57.22 (1:34.79)
        3:38.11 (40.89)   4:33.68 (1:36.46)     5:04.84 (31.16)   5:45.42 (1:11.74)
  7 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       6:03.19    6:15.79         24  
     1) Guerrero, Javier A 11           2) Haskins, Alade 12              
     3) Dagnogo, Ousman 11              4) Gutierrez, Mathew 12           
                          1:37.95 (1:37.95)                       3:14.34 (1:36.39)
                          4:46.10 (1:31.76)   6:15.79 (1:29.69)                    
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        6:00.51         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Diaz, Adam C 11                 2) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                
     3) Guzman, Michael A 12            4) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
                          1:32.68 (1:32.68)                       3:19.18 (1:46.50)
                          4:48.46 (1:29.28)        DQ (1:22.03)                    
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:41.07         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Pulling on lane line - Misc
     1) Wong, Yan Son 12                2) Pena, Cesar d 12               
     3) Sanchez, Ronald 12              4) Munoz- Solano, John A 12       
                  42.76   1:26.36 (1:26.36)     2:07.87 (41.51)   2:55.73 (1:29.37)
        3:43.33 (47.60)   4:49.75 (1:54.02)        DQ (1:14.62)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR                27.94      27.80         20  
  2 Nuñez Barreras, Ro  14 FENIX                  27.50      27.92         17  
  3 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR                28.96      28.19         16  
  4 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR            27.81      28.21         15  
  5 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR                29.05      28.38         14  
  6 Sanchez, Julio Ces  13 EM                     27.80      28.40         13  
  7 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR                27.90      28.41         12  
  8 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR                28.85      28.42         11  
  9 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR                28.76      28.83          9  
 10 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Unattached-MR          28.72      28.94          7  
 11 Tejera, Yefferson   13 EM                     28.90      29.00          6  
 12 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR            29.64      29.31          5  
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR            28.60      29.39          4  
 14 Mendoza, Danny      13 EM                     28.88      29.44          3  
 15 Halls, Sean C       13 NFS-MR                 29.07      29.90          2  
 16 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR                 30.26      30.15          1  
 17 Oberst, Dylan M     14 WEST-MR                30.69      30.17        
 18 Wo, Ryan            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.00      30.56        
 19 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR                30.86      30.58        
 20 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR                 29.80      30.74        
 21 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.00      30.94        
 22 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR            31.74      31.10        
 23 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR                 30.00      31.14        
 23 Chan, Kyle          14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.00      31.14        
 25 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR                30.96      31.23        
 25 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR                 29.95      31.23        
 27 Bartolome, Oscar    13 Titanes Sto Dgo        31.00      31.24        
 28 Chaston, Gareth J   13 RedTails-MR            31.41      31.31        
 29 Castillo, Alvaro    14 CESPA                  31.61      31.33        
 29 Jackson Tavares, J  13 Titanes Sto Dgo        32.05      31.33        
 29 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR            30.33      31.33        
 32 Avendano, Mauricio  13 CAS-MR                 31.69      31.41        
 33 Dilchand, Sanjiv    13 CAS-MR                 31.15      31.46        
 34 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR            30.72      31.71        
 34 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR                 31.28      31.71        
 36 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR                31.29      31.81        
 37 Gonzalez, Xavier    14 EM                     30.40      31.87        
 38 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      31.97        
 39 Lyubman, Sam R      13 Unattached-MR          31.63      31.98        
 40 Sanchez, Eddy       14 Titanes Sto Dgo        32.20      32.19        
 41 Legendre, Malik E   13 NFS-MR                 32.71      32.74        
 42 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR                34.19      33.10        
 43 Courtois, Balthaza  14 RedTails-MR            34.69      33.59        
 44 Vozzolo, Luke       13 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.50      33.91        
 45 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.60      34.22        
 46 Kwon, Joshua O      13 PAC-MR                 34.51      35.35        
 47 Arias, Erick        13 Titanes Sto Dgo        37.91      35.62        
 48 Jimenez, Felix J    14 APEX-MR                34.19      35.64        
 49 Alvares, Isaias R   13 APEX-MR                39.52      37.31        
 50 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR            38.06      39.88        
 51 Lin, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR                43.38      45.73        
 -- Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR            29.03         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A   14 NCAC-MR                59.00      59.59         20  
                  28.59       59.59 (31.00)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              1:00.53    1:01.71         17  
                  29.76     1:01.71 (31.95)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:00.84    1:02.25         16  
                  29.16     1:02.25 (33.09)                                        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          1:00.66    1:02.29         15  
                  30.07     1:02.29 (32.22)                                        
  5 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              1:03.03    1:02.79         14  
                  30.40     1:02.79 (32.39)                                        
  6 Nuñez Barreras, Ro  14 FENIX                1:01.50    1:02.98         13  
                  29.68     1:02.98 (33.30)                                        
  7 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Unattached-MR        1:02.45    1:03.02         12  
  8 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              1:03.75    1:03.15         11  
                  30.07     1:03.15 (33.08)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Danny      13 EM                   1:03.07    1:03.48          9  
                  29.92     1:03.48 (33.56)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Julio Ces  13 EM                   1:02.10    1:03.50          7  
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:04.37    1:03.71          6  
                  30.60     1:03.71 (33.11)                                        
 12 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:03.63    1:04.22          5  
                  31.41     1:04.22 (32.81)                                        
 13 Tejera, Yefferson   13 EM                   1:04.87    1:04.94          3.5
                  31.36     1:04.94 (33.58)                                        
 13 Oberst, Dylan M     14 WEST-MR              1:09.30    1:04.94          3.5
                  31.15     1:04.94 (33.79)                                        
 15 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          1:05.55    1:05.12          2  
                  31.72     1:05.12 (33.40)                                        
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:05.74          1  
                  31.83     1:05.74 (33.91)                                        
 17 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR               1:05.72    1:06.18        
 18 Chaston, Gareth J   13 RedTails-MR          1:07.71    1:06.26        
                  32.15     1:06.26 (34.11)                                        
 19 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR               1:04.65    1:06.40        
 20 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.41        
 21 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR               1:04.75    1:06.45        
 22 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               1:07.22    1:06.53        
 23 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:06.55        
                  32.42     1:06.55 (34.13)                                        
 24 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             1:08.72    1:06.68        
 25 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:07.58        
 26 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          1:08.39    1:08.24        
 27 Jackson Tavares, J  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:09.15    1:08.30        
                  32.07     1:08.30 (36.23)                                        
 28 Halls, Sean C       13 NFS-MR               1:05.74    1:08.88        
 29 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              1:08.36    1:09.03        
 30 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              1:07.68    1:09.64        
                  33.33     1:09.64 (36.31)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Xavier    14 EM                   1:07.50    1:09.79        
                  33.41     1:09.79 (36.38)                                        
 32 Lyubman, Sam R      13 Unattached-MR        1:12.91    1:10.00        
 33 Mazzacano, Andrew   13 PAC-MR               1:09.84    1:10.10        
                  33.95     1:10.10 (36.15)                                        
 34 Klein, Evan M       13 WEST-MR              1:08.53    1:10.22        
 35 Castillo, Alvaro    14 CESPA                1:10.58    1:10.82        
 36 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.60    1:10.94        
 37 Chen, Quentin B     14 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:11.73        
 38 Avendano, Mauricio  13 CAS-MR               1:10.14    1:11.85        
                  33.94     1:11.85 (37.91)                                        
 39 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR              1:17.50    1:12.10        
                  35.87     1:12.10 (36.23)                                        
 40 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR               1:15.30    1:12.34        
 41 Sanchez, Eddy       14 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:14.38    1:12.50        
                  36.08     1:12.50 (36.42)                                        
 42 Lindo, Adam         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.00    1:12.59        
 43 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              1:13.41    1:12.67        
                  34.77     1:12.67 (37.90)                                        
 44 Legendre, Malik E   13 NFS-MR               1:13.06    1:12.96        
                  35.51     1:12.96 (37.45)                                        
 45 Smith, Jabari       14 NFS-MR               1:13.54    1:13.06        
                  34.34     1:13.06 (38.72)                                        
 46 Bartolome, Oscar    13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:12.42    1:13.96        
 47 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR              1:15.00    1:14.89        
 48 King, Shawnee       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.70    1:15.66        
                  36.79     1:15.66 (38.87)                                        
 49 DiBenedetto, Augie  14 CIY-MR               1:21.16    1:15.69        
                  37.20     1:15.69 (38.49)                                        
 50 Courtois, Balthaza  14 RedTails-MR          1:20.70    1:15.94        
 51 Jimenez, Felix J    14 APEX-MR              1:16.48    1:17.21        
                  37.75     1:17.21 (39.46)                                        
 52 Kwon, Joshua O      13 PAC-MR               1:17.11    1:18.06        
                  37.38     1:18.06 (40.68)                                        
 53 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.00    1:18.43        
                  36.85     1:18.43 (41.58)                                        
 54 Arias, Erick        13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:20.41    1:20.96        
 55 Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR              1:33.66    1:22.31        
                  38.46     1:22.31 (43.85)                                        
 56 Gatterdam, Luc L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.39    1:23.59        
 57 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          1:22.13    1:27.75        
                  40.37     1:27.75 (47.38)                                        
 58 Alvares, Isaias R   13 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:29.30        
                  42.30     1:29.30 (47.00)                                        
 59 Stewart, Elijah K   13 APEX-MR              1:45.50    1:39.79        
                  45.74     1:39.79 (54.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              2:11.99    2:10.69         20  
                  31.08     1:04.45 (33.37)     1:38.40 (33.95)     2:10.69 (32.29)
  2 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          2:12.44    2:12.17         17  
                  30.96     1:03.96 (33.00)     1:38.17 (34.21)     2:12.17 (34.00)
  3 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:16.22    2:17.89         16  
                                1:06.31 ( )   2:17.89 (1:11.58)                    
  4 Mendoza, Danny      13 EM                   2:18.48    2:19.14         15  
                                1:06.93 ( )   2:19.14 (1:12.21)                    
  5 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          2:19.45    2:19.67         14  
                                1:07.19 ( )   2:19.67 (1:12.48)                    
  6 Tejera, Yefferson   13 EM                   2:22.93    2:20.30         13  
                                1:08.02 ( )   2:20.30 (1:12.28)                    
  7 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          2:20.29    2:20.32         12  
                  31.96     1:08.05 (36.09)     1:45.07 (37.02)     2:20.32 (35.25)
  8 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR               2:22.55    2:20.65         11  
                  32.64     1:08.44 (35.80)     1:45.70 (37.26)     2:20.65 (34.95)
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:14.99    2:21.72          9  
                  31.95     1:06.68 (34.73)     1:44.48 (37.80)     2:21.72 (37.24)
 10 Chaston, Gareth J   13 RedTails-MR          2:25.48    2:22.69          7  
                                1:08.66 ( )   2:22.69 (1:14.03)                    
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR               2:24.03    2:22.73          6  
                                1:09.36 ( )   2:22.73 (1:13.37)                    
 12 Sanchez, Julio Ces  13 EM                   2:19.40    2:23.13          5  
                                1:07.43 ( )   2:23.13 (1:15.70)                    
 13 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               2:25.91    2:23.90          4  
                  34.49     1:11.69 (37.20)     1:49.18 (37.49)     2:23.90 (34.72)
 14 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          2:24.00    2:25.03          3  
                  32.99     1:09.26 (36.27)     1:47.60 (38.34)     2:25.03 (37.43)
 15 Nuñez Barreras, Ro  14 FENIX                2:24.24    2:25.26          2  
                                1:12.87 ( )   2:25.26 (1:12.39)                    
 16 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          2:28.73    2:28.34          1  
                                1:09.74 ( )   2:28.34 (1:18.60)                    
 17 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             2:29.04    2:28.98        
                                1:11.83 ( )   2:28.98 (1:17.15)                    
 18 Gonzalez, Xavier    14 EM                   2:25.71    2:29.38        
                  33.84     1:11.53 (37.69)     1:51.08 (39.55)     2:29.38 (38.30)
 19 Halls, Sean C       13 NFS-MR               2:28.41    2:31.60        
                  34.34     1:12.46 (38.12)     1:53.69 (41.23)     2:31.60 (37.91)
 20 Jackson Tavares, J  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:36.04    2:33.57        
                                1:12.16 ( )   2:33.57 (1:21.41)                    
 21 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              2:28.53    2:34.57        
                  34.41     1:12.96 (38.55)     1:54.24 (41.28)     2:34.57 (40.33)
 22 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          2:37.61    2:36.35        
                  34.82     1:14.07 (39.25)     1:55.94 (41.87)     2:36.35 (40.41)
 23 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              2:32.04    2:36.40        
                                1:14.69 ( )   2:36.40 (1:21.71)                    
 24 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR              3:45.50    2:37.29        
                                1:17.25 ( )   2:37.29 (1:20.04)                    
 25 Bartolome, Oscar    13 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:45.69    2:38.04        
                                1:18.09 ( )   2:38.04 (1:19.95)                    
 26 Castillo, Alvaro    14 CESPA                2:43.04    2:38.12        
                  35.54     1:16.03 (40.49)     1:58.96 (42.93)     2:38.12 (39.16)
 27 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR              2:57.89    2:39.63        
                  36.50     1:17.38 (40.88)     1:59.78 (42.40)     2:39.63 (39.85)
 28 Legendre, Malik E   13 NFS-MR               2:41.09    2:42.30        
                  35.42     1:15.85 (40.43)     1:59.20 (43.35)     2:42.30 (43.10)
 29 Chan, Kyle          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.50    2:42.38        
                                1:12.63 ( )   2:42.38 (1:29.75)                    
 30 Kwon, Joshua O      13 PAC-MR               2:54.62    2:42.42        
                                1:18.04 ( )   2:42.42 (1:24.38)                    
 31 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              2:45.55    2:43.97        
                  36.23     1:18.66 (42.43)     2:03.35 (44.69)     2:43.97 (40.62)
 32 Sanchez, Eddy       14 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:47.63    2:44.02        
                                1:17.77 ( )   2:44.02 (1:26.25)                    
 33 Courtois, Balthaza  14 RedTails-MR          3:10.77    2:48.81        
                  36.64     1:18.19 (41.55)     2:03.69 (45.50)     2:48.81 (45.12)
 34 Jimenez, Felix J    14 APEX-MR              3:11.20    2:53.14        
                                1:22.01 ( )   2:53.14 (1:31.13)                    
 35 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        3:04.15    2:53.16        
                  38.68     1:23.76 (45.08)     2:10.70 (46.94)     2:53.16 (42.46)
 36 Arias, Erick        13 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:50.00    2:58.55        
                                1:22.98 ( )   2:58.55 (1:35.57)                    
 37 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          3:01.65    3:06.87        
                  41.41     1:29.16 (47.75)     2:20.49 (51.33)     3:06.87 (46.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          1:02.55    1:06.08         20  
                  32.68     1:06.08 (33.40)                                        
  2 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:09.99         17  
                  34.18     1:09.99 (35.81)                                        
  3 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:12.23         16  
                  35.77     1:12.23 (36.46)                                        
  4 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              1:16.21    1:14.01         15  
                  36.65     1:14.01 (37.36)                                        
  5 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR              1:10.82    1:14.21         14  
                  36.09     1:14.21 (38.12)                                        
  6 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.80    1:14.57         13  
  7 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.28         12  
                  37.00     1:16.28 (39.28)                                        
  8 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               1:15.29    1:16.45         11  
                  38.07     1:16.45 (38.38)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          1:15.34    1:17.52          9  
                  38.47     1:17.52 (39.05)                                        
 10 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              1:11.14    1:17.73          7  
 11 Sanchez, Julio Ces  13 EM                   1:18.07    1:18.30          6  
                  38.73     1:18.30 (39.57)                                        
 12 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:18.73          5  
                  38.87     1:18.73 (39.86)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Xavier    14 EM                   1:18.29    1:19.70          4  
                  39.30     1:19.70 (40.40)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Sam R      13 Unattached-MR        1:25.69    1:19.92          3  
                  38.17     1:19.92 (41.75)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          1:17.59    1:20.44          2  
 16 Avendano, Mauricio  13 CAS-MR               1:24.41    1:20.50          1  
                  45.42     1:20.50 (35.08)                                        
 17 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR               1:17.98    1:21.20        
                  39.45     1:21.20 (41.75)                                        
 18 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:17.78    1:21.66        
                  44.66     1:21.66 (37.00)                                        
 19 Dilchand, Sanjiv    13 CAS-MR               1:17.40    1:22.14        
 20 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          1:22.76    1:23.75        
 21 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.76    1:24.22        
                  40.28     1:24.22 (43.94)                                        
 22 Castillo, Alvaro    14 CESPA                1:26.78    1:25.60        
 23 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR               1:25.93    1:26.57        
 24 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR              1:26.34    1:27.19        
                  43.04     1:27.19 (44.15)                                        
 25 Wo, Ryan            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50    1:28.71        
                  41.42     1:28.71 (47.29)                                        
 26 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:30.16        
                  42.29     1:30.16 (47.87)                                        
 27 Courtois, Balthaza  14 RedTails-MR          1:39.91    1:32.06        
 28 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        1:39.65    1:33.53        
 29 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          1:37.48    1:43.21        
 30 Alvares, Isaias R   13 APEX-MR              2:01.93    1:55.08        
                  54.88   1:55.08 (1:00.20)                                        
 31 Lin, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:58.54        
                  54.92   1:58.54 (1:03.62)                                        
 -- Vozzolo, Luke       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Arias, Erick        13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:52.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.66          DQ (58.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:16.63    2:23.75         20  
                  33.79     1:09.77 (35.98)     1:47.86 (38.09)     2:23.75 (35.89)
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              2:27.59    2:31.78         17  
                  36.30     1:14.12 (37.82)     1:53.53 (39.41)     2:31.78 (38.25)
  3 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          2:33.04    2:38.73         16  
                  37.93     1:17.55 (39.62)     1:58.64 (41.09)     2:38.73 (40.09)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:37.26    2:41.25         15  
                                1:20.09 ( )   2:41.25 (1:21.16)                    
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Unattached-MR        2:36.87    2:42.21         14  
                                1:19.07 ( )   2:42.21 (1:23.14)                    
  6 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               2:37.90    2:42.25         13  
                                1:20.00 ( )   2:42.25 (1:22.25)                    
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:33.68    2:42.54         12  
                                1:20.20 ( )   2:42.54 (1:22.34)                    
  8 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR              2:39.49    2:42.75         11  
                  40.41     1:23.33 (42.92)     2:04.26 (40.93)     2:42.75 (38.49)
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew   13 PAC-MR               2:51.53    2:44.97          9  
                  38.97     1:21.29 (42.32)     2:04.02 (42.73)     2:44.97 (40.95)
 10 Sanchez, Julio Ces  13 EM                   2:50.00    2:45.31          7  
                                1:21.86 ( )     2:05.10 (43.24)     2:45.31 (40.21)
 11 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:38.19    2:45.65          6  
                  39.89     1:22.27 (42.38)     2:05.89 (43.62)     2:45.65 (39.76)
 12 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          2:48.71    2:48.54          5  
                  39.26     1:21.26 (42.00)     2:05.68 (44.42)     2:48.54 (42.86)
 13 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          2:42.94    2:48.68          4  
                  39.15     1:23.14 (43.99)     2:07.60 (44.46)     2:48.68 (41.08)
 14 Chaston, Gareth J   13 RedTails-MR          2:48.96    2:49.09          3  
                  40.15     1:23.41 (43.26)     2:07.29 (43.88)     2:49.09 (41.80)
 15 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          2:47.24    2:50.21          2  
                                1:23.19 ( )   2:50.21 (1:27.02)                    
 16 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              2:31.31    2:52.38          1  
                  39.34     1:22.49 (43.15)     2:08.35 (45.86)     2:52.38 (44.03)
 17 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR               2:46.14    2:52.85        
                                1:24.01 ( )   2:52.85 (1:28.84)                    
 18 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR               2:47.73    2:55.59        
                                1:25.43 ( )   2:55.59 (1:30.16)                    
 19 Dilchand, Sanjiv    13 CAS-MR               2:46.91    2:58.85        
                                1:28.93 ( )   2:58.85 (1:29.92)                    
 20 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          2:54.73    3:00.92        
                                1:27.68 ( )   3:00.92 (1:33.24)                    
 21 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.86    3:07.01        
                                1:29.95 ( )   3:07.01 (1:37.06)                    
 22 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              3:02.86    3:09.45        
                  44.00     1:31.83 (47.83)     2:22.07 (50.24)     3:09.45 (47.38)
 23 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR              3:02.50    3:11.12        
                                1:33.82 ( )   3:11.12 (1:37.30)                    
 24 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:44.61        
                  53.83     1:51.03 (57.20)     2:49.67 (58.64)     3:44.61 (54.94)
 -- Gatterdam, Luc L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:08.79         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.00     1:35.77 (50.77)     2:29.57 (53.80)          DQ (51.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              1:15.04    1:14.10         20  
                  36.03     1:14.10 (38.07)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:16.11    1:15.67         17  
                  36.56     1:15.67 (39.11)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              1:18.06    1:18.45         16  
  4 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          1:18.56    1:21.07         15  
  5 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:16.16    1:22.70         14  
                  39.12     1:22.70 (43.58)                                        
  6 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.60    1:23.00         13  
                  39.82     1:23.00 (43.18)                                        
  7 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             1:24.90    1:23.85         12  
  8 Kwon, Joshua O      13 PAC-MR               1:26.35    1:24.03         11  
                  39.87     1:24.03 (44.16)                                        
  9 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR               1:21.13    1:24.45          9  
                  39.82     1:24.45 (44.63)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Danny      13 EM                   1:23.69    1:26.08          7  
                  40.05     1:26.08 (46.03)                                        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          1:19.17    1:26.40          6  
 12 Legendre, Malik E   13 NFS-MR               1:25.09    1:27.69          5  
 13 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:27.75          4  
                  40.93     1:27.75 (46.82)                                        
 14 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               1:27.61    1:27.97          3  
                  41.78     1:27.97 (46.19)                                        
 15 Nuñez Barreras, Ro  14 FENIX                1:23.35    1:28.23          2  
                  40.33     1:28.23 (47.90)                                        
 16 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR               1:28.29    1:28.29          1  
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:25.32    1:28.56        
                  41.93     1:28.56 (46.63)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              1:28.37    1:29.73        
 19 Halls, Sean C       13 NFS-MR               1:25.39    1:30.81        
 20 Lindo, Adam         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.60    1:31.80        
 21 King, Shawnee       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.50    1:31.95        
                  43.35     1:31.95 (48.60)                                        
 22 Chen, Quentin B     14 Twisters-MR          1:34.91    1:32.21        
                  44.19     1:32.21 (48.02)                                        
 23 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          1:31.69    1:32.50        
                  45.06     1:32.50 (47.44)                                        
 24 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              1:28.63    1:32.72        
                  44.09     1:32.72 (48.63)                                        
 25 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.07    1:32.82        
                  44.28     1:32.82 (48.54)                                        
 26 Avendano, Mauricio  13 CAS-MR               1:33.63    1:33.39        
 27 Gonzalez, Xavier    14 EM                   1:29.53    1:33.45        
                  45.11     1:33.45 (48.34)                                        
 28 Dilchand, Sanjiv    13 CAS-MR               1:25.97    1:34.43        
                  45.13     1:34.43 (49.30)                                        
 29 Klein, Evan M       13 WEST-MR              1:33.87    1:34.84        
 30 Smith, Jabari       14 NFS-MR               1:28.14    1:35.41        
 31 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR              1:43.69    1:41.05        
                  48.93     1:41.05 (52.12)                                        
 32 Bartolome, Oscar    13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:44.99    1:42.25        
                  51.42     1:42.25 (50.83)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Eddy       14 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:46.17    1:42.54        
 34 DiBenedetto, Augie  14 CIY-MR               1:44.03    1:43.95        
                  51.22     1:43.95 (52.73)                                        
 35 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              1:35.28    1:45.12        
 36 Jackson Tavares, J  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:48.04    1:45.25        
 37 Courtois, Balthaza  14 RedTails-MR          1:51.19    1:45.86        
                  50.59     1:45.86 (55.27)                                        
 38 Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR              2:01.86    1:47.62        
                  51.97     1:47.62 (55.65)                                        
 39 Arias, Erick        13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:48.29    1:49.77        
 40 Jimenez, Felix J    14 APEX-MR              1:44.34    1:50.08        
                  53.46     1:50.08 (56.62)                                        
 41 Gatterdam, Luc L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.59    1:59.73        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:39.60    2:39.87         20  
                  36.39     1:16.73 (40.34)     1:58.88 (42.15)     2:39.87 (40.99)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          2:46.12    2:46.32         17  
                  37.89     1:19.24 (41.35)     2:02.79 (43.55)     2:46.32 (43.53)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              2:49.65    2:49.54         16  
                                1:22.27 ( )   2:49.54 (1:27.27)                    
  4 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          2:46.23    2:52.51         15  
                  39.61     1:23.13 (43.52)     2:08.63 (45.50)     2:52.51 (43.88)
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Unattached-MR        2:59.09    2:52.60         14  
                  38.95     1:22.20 (43.25)   2:52.60 (1:30.40)                    
  6 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:51.59    2:53.69         13  
                                1:24.12 ( )   2:53.69 (1:29.57)                    
  7 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:56.70    2:56.30         12  
                                1:26.00 ( )   2:56.30 (1:30.30)                    
  8 Kwon, Joshua O      13 PAC-MR               3:01.75    2:58.26         11  
                  39.84     1:26.38 (46.54)     2:12.68 (46.30)     2:58.26 (45.58)
  9 Oberst, Dylan M     14 WEST-MR              3:03.87    2:59.15          9  
                  42.01     1:27.11 (45.10)     2:13.64 (46.53)     2:59.15 (45.51)
 10 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             3:08.92    3:02.08          7  
                                1:27.80 ( )   3:02.08 (1:34.28)                    
 11 Mendoza, Danny      13 EM                   3:07.67    3:03.07          6  
                  39.75     1:25.89 (46.14)     2:14.93 (49.04)     3:03.07 (48.14)
 12 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR               2:59.26    3:04.22          5  
                  40.59     1:26.29 (45.70)     2:15.62 (49.33)     3:04.22 (48.60)
 13 Legendre, Malik E   13 NFS-MR               3:11.79    3:07.86          4  
                                1:29.60 ( )   3:07.86 (1:38.26)                    
 14 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              3:12.21    3:12.22          3  
                                1:30.80 ( )   3:12.22 (1:41.42)                    
 15 Avendano, Mauricio  13 CAS-MR               3:35.34    3:16.39          2  
                                1:34.15 ( )   3:16.39 (1:42.24)                    
 16 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR               3:17.08    3:17.48          1  
                                1:33.40 ( )   3:17.48 (1:44.08)                    
 17 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:21.19    3:30.71        
                  46.46     1:39.96 (53.50)     2:36.47 (56.51)     3:30.71 (54.24)
 18 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR              3:34.55    3:32.60        
                  48.05     1:40.71 (52.66)     2:38.37 (57.66)     3:32.60 (54.23)
 19 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        3:19.85    3:35.31        
                  49.20     1:44.79 (55.59)     2:41.02 (56.23)     3:35.31 (54.29)
 20 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              3:47.36    3:37.83        
                                1:44.65 ( )   3:37.83 (1:53.18)                    
 21 Jimenez, Felix J    14 APEX-MR              3:35.25    3:54.33        
                  55.25     1:54.29 (59.04)   2:56.02 (1:01.73)     3:54.33 (58.31)
 22 Lin, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:59.24        
                                1:55.18 ( )   3:59.24 (2:04.06)                    
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:48.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.03     1:25.73 (44.70)     2:12.44 (46.71)          DQ (46.89)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:05.50         20  
                  31.48     1:05.50 (34.02)                                        
  2 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              1:09.44    1:07.97         17  
  3 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR              1:08.94    1:10.04         16  
  4 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          1:11.03    1:11.76         15  
                  33.68     1:11.76 (38.08)                                        
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Unattached-MR        1:10.63    1:11.98         14  
  6 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:11.52    1:12.48         13  
                  33.82     1:12.48 (38.66)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M     14 WEST-MR              1:11.68    1:12.62         12  
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:12.67         11  
                  34.01     1:12.67 (38.66)                                        
  9 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR               1:10.31    1:12.74          9  
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:13.71    1:13.34          7  
                  35.16     1:13.34 (38.18)                                        
 11 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:13.44          6  
                  33.59     1:13.44 (39.85)                                        
 12 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR               1:10.74    1:13.81          5  
                  35.20     1:13.81 (38.61)                                        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          1:10.85    1:15.00          4  
                  34.75     1:15.00 (40.25)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Sam R      13 Unattached-MR        1:15.45    1:15.24          3  
 15 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             1:18.50    1:18.58          2  
 16 Halls, Sean C       13 NFS-MR               1:14.62    1:19.47          1  
                  36.48     1:19.47 (42.99)                                        
 17 Nuñez Barreras, Ro  14 FENIX                1:23.84    1:22.14        
                  34.82     1:22.14 (47.32)                                        
 18 Wo, Ryan            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.50    1:23.51        
                  45.17     1:23.51 (38.34)                                        
 19 Dilchand, Sanjiv    13 CAS-MR               1:19.33    1:23.83        
 20 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR              1:23.57    1:25.15        
                  39.04     1:25.15 (46.11)                                        
 21 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.60    1:25.68        
                  38.75     1:25.68 (46.93)                                        
 22 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.00    1:26.05        
 23 Chan, Kyle          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.00    1:26.54        
                  38.14     1:26.54 (48.40)                                        
 24 Tejera, Yefferson   13 EM                   1:27.62    1:28.43        
                  41.56     1:28.43 (46.87)                                        
 25 Bartolome, Oscar    13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:39.36    1:29.34        
 26 Jackson Tavares, J  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:27.92    1:32.11        
 27 Vozzolo, Luke       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.00    1:33.30        
 28 Sanchez, Eddy       14 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:38.40    1:35.59        
 -- Chaston, Gareth J   13 RedTails-MR          1:20.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.75          DQ (43.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:31.93    2:28.26         20  
                  33.41     1:10.78 (37.37)     1:49.73 (38.95)     2:28.26 (38.53)
  2 Oberst, Dylan M     14 WEST-MR              2:42.54    2:38.04         17  
                  36.01     1:15.20 (39.19)     1:57.29 (42.09)     2:38.04 (40.75)
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR               2:49.07    2:52.85         16  
                                1:16.96 ( )   2:52.85 (1:35.89)                    
  4 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR              2:41.73    2:54.73         15  
                  34.16     1:14.79 (40.63)     2:03.72 (48.93)     2:54.73 (51.01)
  5 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:50.49    3:01.54         14  
                                1:26.72 ( )   3:01.54 (1:34.82)                    
  6 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          3:32.05    3:27.38         13  
                                1:36.77 ( )   3:27.38 (1:50.61)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:28.99    2:26.93         20  
                  32.01     1:11.18 (39.17)     1:53.33 (42.15)     2:26.93 (33.60)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:25.72    2:27.14         17  
                  31.63     1:09.13 (37.50)     1:54.39 (45.26)     2:27.14 (32.75)
  3 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          2:28.44    2:29.88         16  
                  32.86     1:12.87 (40.01)     1:56.63 (43.76)     2:29.88 (33.25)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          2:23.32    2:30.76         15  
                  30.21     1:08.73 (38.52)     1:53.43 (44.70)     2:30.76 (37.33)
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          2:35.20    2:33.73         14  
                  33.74     1:14.75 (41.01)     1:57.32 (42.57)     2:33.73 (36.41)
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Unattached-MR        2:35.68    2:34.55         13  
                                1:13.78 ( )   2:34.55 (1:20.77)                    
  7 Oberst, Dylan M     14 WEST-MR              2:36.85    2:34.62         12  
                                1:13.31 ( )   2:34.62 (1:21.31)                    
  8 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              2:34.82    2:34.92         11  
                  32.23     1:13.71 (41.48)     2:02.28 (48.57)     2:34.92 (32.64)
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:30.59    2:39.13          9  
                                1:15.22 ( )   2:39.13 (1:23.91)                    
 10 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               2:42.01    2:39.30          7  
                  35.50     1:16.48 (40.98)     2:03.17 (46.69)     2:39.30 (36.13)
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:34.37    2:39.44          6  
                  34.77     1:17.14 (42.37)     2:03.36 (46.22)     2:39.44 (36.08)
 12 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             2:40.72    2:40.21          5  
                  34.32     1:17.66 (43.34)     2:04.23 (46.57)     2:40.21 (35.98)
 13 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR               2:44.98    2:40.39          4  
                  33.52     1:16.85 (43.33)     2:05.07 (48.22)     2:40.39 (35.32)
 14 Mendoza, Danny      13 EM                   2:42.99    2:40.72          3  
                                1:18.93 ( )   2:40.72 (1:21.79)                    
 15 Li, Max J           14 WEST-MR              2:34.76    2:41.12          2  
                  31.94     1:12.66 (40.72)     2:04.28 (51.62)     2:41.12 (36.84)
 16 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          2:39.50    2:41.44          1  
                                1:16.76 ( )     2:06.54 (49.78)     2:41.44 (34.90)
 17 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              2:42.12    2:42.86        
                  34.78     1:16.57 (41.79)     2:07.62 (51.05)     2:42.86 (35.24)
 18 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR               2:45.95    2:45.34        
                  34.60     1:18.19 (43.59)     2:10.21 (52.02)     2:45.34 (35.13)
 19 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:46.00        
                  33.54     1:16.46 (42.92)   2:46.00 (1:29.54)                    
 20 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          2:43.76    2:46.33        
                                1:16.78 ( )     2:09.93 (53.15)     2:46.33 (36.40)
 21 Sanchez, Julio Ces  13 EM                   2:47.24    2:47.91        
                                1:19.51 ( )   2:47.91 (1:28.40)                    
 22 Mazzacano, Andrew   13 PAC-MR               2:58.92    2:48.05        
                                1:16.74 ( )     2:10.30 (53.56)     2:48.05 (37.75)
 23 Chaston, Gareth J   13 RedTails-MR          2:53.54    2:48.25        
                  37.71     1:19.97 (42.26)     2:11.80 (51.83)     2:48.25 (36.45)
 24 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               2:42.32    2:48.31        
                  37.29     1:21.83 (44.54)     2:10.33 (48.50)     2:48.31 (37.98)
 25 Klein, Evan M       13 WEST-MR              2:48.26    2:48.99        
                                1:19.99 ( )   2:48.99 (1:29.00)                    
 26 Gonzalez, Xavier    14 EM                   2:47.77    2:49.36        
                                1:19.44 ( )   2:25.53 (1:06.09)     2:49.36 (23.83)
 27 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          2:44.36    2:50.02        
                                1:23.72 ( )   2:50.02 (1:26.30)                    
 28 Lyubman, Sam R      13 Unattached-MR        2:59.50    2:51.31        
                  46.87     1:19.18 (32.31)     2:13.85 (54.67)     2:51.31 (37.46)
 29 Halls, Sean C       13 NFS-MR               2:48.78    2:51.37        
                  35.47     1:20.82 (45.35)   2:51.37 (1:30.55)                    
 30 Dilchand, Sanjiv    13 CAS-MR               2:45.73    2:51.98        
                  38.81     1:24.85 (46.04)     2:15.54 (50.69)     2:51.98 (36.44)
 31 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          2:55.52    2:53.07        
                                1:23.93 ( )   2:53.07 (1:29.14)                    
 32 Avendano, Mauricio  13 CAS-MR               3:05.12    2:53.93        
                  35.41     1:23.01 (47.60)     2:16.49 (53.48)     2:53.93 (37.44)
 33 Chen, Quentin B     14 Twisters-MR          3:00.72    2:55.14        
                  38.37     1:21.59 (43.22)     2:13.25 (51.66)     2:55.14 (41.89)
 34 Tejera, Yefferson   13 EM                   3:10.00    2:58.33        
                  38.61     1:26.19 (47.58)     2:22.87 (56.68)     2:58.33 (35.46)
 35 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              2:53.20    2:58.86        
                  41.03     1:30.38 (49.35)     2:21.91 (51.53)     2:58.86 (36.95)
 36 Kwon, Joshua O      13 PAC-MR               3:12.08    3:00.13        
                                1:31.13 ( )   3:00.13 (1:29.00)                    
 37 Hoy, Ethan          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    3:00.17        
                                1:27.84 ( )   3:00.17 (1:32.33)                    
 38 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR               2:44.16    3:02.80        
                                1:26.85 ( )   3:02.80 (1:35.95)                    
 39 DiBenedetto, Augie  14 CIY-MR               3:21.48    3:03.33        
                  40.00     1:27.46 (47.46)     2:25.19 (57.73)     3:03.33 (38.14)
 40 Lindo, Adam         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:52.00    3:03.37        
                  40.23     1:30.82 (50.59)     2:20.80 (49.98)     3:03.37 (42.57)
 41 Legendre, Malik E   13 NFS-MR               3:04.11    3:05.30        
                  41.87     1:33.80 (51.93)     2:24.41 (50.61)     3:05.30 (40.89)
 42 Bartolome, Oscar    13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:23.87    3:05.40        
                  39.37     1:26.99 (47.62)   2:27.33 (1:00.34)     3:05.40 (38.07)
 43 Valadez, Romulo G   13 APEX-MR              3:10.50    3:06.01        
                                1:27.45 ( )   3:06.01 (1:38.56)                    
 44 King, Shawnee       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.00    3:06.11        
                  43.79     1:36.81 (53.02)     2:25.93 (49.12)     3:06.11 (40.18)
 45 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              3:00.08    3:07.10        
                                1:26.59 ( )   3:07.10 (1:40.51)                    
 46 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:11.23        
                                1:31.69 ( )     2:30.58 (58.89)     3:11.23 (40.65)
 47 Castillo, Alvaro    14 CESPA                3:33.56    3:11.86        
                  39.51     1:27.66 (48.15)   2:28.68 (1:01.02)     3:11.86 (43.18)
 48 Smith, Jabari       14 NFS-MR               3:12.80    3:12.21        
                                1:33.92 ( )   3:12.21 (1:38.29)                    
 49 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR              3:29.50    3:13.24        
                                1:37.52 ( )     2:32.25 (54.73)     3:13.24 (40.99)
 50 Sanchez, Eddy       14 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:30.00    3:13.57        
                  39.79     1:31.32 (51.53)   2:32.26 (1:00.94)     3:13.57 (41.31)
 51 Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:20.86        
                                1:37.29 ( )     2:35.61 (58.32)     3:20.86 (45.25)
 52 Jimenez, Felix J    14 APEX-MR              3:32.25    3:34.86        
                  49.06     1:47.70 (58.64)   2:53.11 (1:05.41)     3:34.86 (41.75)
 -- Alvares, Isaias R   13 APEX-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.47   1:59.83 (1:03.36)   3:10.72 (1:10.89)          DQ (46.23)
 -- Jackson Tavares, J  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:12.76         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.84     1:29.28 (49.44)   2:29.56 (1:00.28)          DQ (40.67)
 -- Arias, Erick        13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:30.56         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:47.94 ( )        DQ (1:55.80)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.04    4:06.80         40  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 14            2) Li, Max J 14                   
     3) Santry, Emmet P 13              4) Amato, Jason C 13              
                  29.06   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:31.57 (31.49)   2:04.26 (1:04.18)
        2:33.48 (29.22)   3:05.67 (1:01.41)     3:34.48 (28.81)   4:06.80 (1:01.13)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:06.55    4:11.24         34  
     1) Deng, Jiachi 14                 2) Ebied, Omar 14                 
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Pas, Sebastian T 14            
                  30.69   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:34.51 (30.09)   2:07.58 (1:03.16)
        2:37.37 (29.79)   3:10.25 (1:02.67)     3:39.37 (29.12)   4:11.24 (1:00.99)
  3 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                  4:17.54    4:20.54         32  
     1) Mendoza, Danny 13               2) Tejera, Yefferson 13           
     3) Gonzalez, Xavier 14             4) Sanchez, Julio Cesar 13        
                  30.66   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:35.38 (31.48)   2:08.16 (1:04.26)
      4:20.54 (2:12.38)                                                            
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:19.21    4:25.71         30  
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 14            2) Szymczak, Kevin M 13           
     3) Akdas, Yasin J 13               4) Dawa, Tenzin T 14              
                  32.74   1:07.71 (1:07.71)     1:39.33 (31.62)   2:13.59 (1:05.88)
        2:44.71 (31.12)   3:20.05 (1:06.46)     3:51.00 (30.95)   4:25.71 (1:05.66)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       4:21.94    4:25.76         28  
     1) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 14          2) Dilchand, Sanjiv 13            
     3) Garcia, Alberto 13              4) Vizhco, Dexter H 13            
                          1:07.26 (1:07.26)                       2:15.35 (1:08.09)
                          3:21.15 (1:05.80)     3:51.70 (30.55)   4:25.76 (1:04.61)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:43.78    4:38.00         26  
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 13            2) Courtois, Balthazar L 14       
     3) Reynolds, Ben 14                4) Sandoval, Anthony C 14         
                          1:08.14 (1:08.14)                       2:24.31 (1:16.17)
                          3:32.80 (1:08.49)   4:38.00 (1:05.20)                    
  7 Club Acuatico Titanes Sto Dgo  'A'          4:56.36    4:52.75         24  
     1) Bartolome, Oscar 13             2) Jackson Tavares, Jose E 13     
     3) Sanchez, Eddy 14                4) Arias, Erick 13                
                  34.23   1:13.24 (1:13.24)     1:45.50 (32.26)   2:22.39 (1:09.15)
      4:52.75 (2:30.36)                                                            
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:49.85    4:52.80         22  
     1) Gonzalez, Kevin 14              2) Jimenez, Felix J 14            
     3) Pena, Becquer D 13              4) Valadez, Romulo G 13           
                          1:09.68 (1:09.68)                       2:35.09 (1:25.41)
                          3:41.45 (1:06.36)     4:15.90 (34.45)   4:52.80 (1:11.35)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:24.62    4:31.08         40  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 14             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 14                4) Cui, Ryan 14                   
                  33.64   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:44.09 (34.36)   2:24.49 (1:14.76)
        2:54.11 (29.62)   3:35.65 (1:11.16)     3:58.25 (22.60)     4:31.08 (55.43)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:41.07    4:47.13         34  
     1) Li, Max J 14                    2) Amato, Jason C 13              
     3) Santry, Emmet P 13              4) Oberst, Dylan M 14             
                  35.83   1:14.15 (1:14.15)     1:49.59 (35.44)   2:28.94 (1:14.79)
        3:00.09 (31.15)   3:39.62 (1:10.68)     4:10.99 (31.37)   4:47.13 (1:07.51)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:59.49    5:01.87         32  
     1) Finley, Mike P 13               2) Kwon, Joshua O 13              
     3) Mazzacano, Andrew J 13          4) Kim, Willy M 13                
                          1:16.89 (1:16.89)                       2:39.82 (1:22.93)
                          3:56.55 (1:16.73)   5:01.87 (1:05.32)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:46.70    5:05.37         30  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 13            2) Dawa, Tenzin T 14              
     3) Sherpa, Nathan D 13             4) Deng, Jiachi 14                
                  40.71   1:21.29 (1:21.29)     2:01.54 (40.25)   2:46.87 (1:25.58)
        3:21.75 (34.88)   4:01.82 (1:14.95)     4:31.89 (30.07)   5:05.37 (1:03.55)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       4:57.03    5:08.19         28  
     1) Dilchand, Sanjiv 13             2) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 14         
     3) Vizhco, Dexter H 13             4) Garcia, Alberto 13             
                  40.09   1:22.75 (1:22.75)     2:03.45 (40.70)   2:49.68 (1:26.93)
        3:23.24 (33.56)   4:03.36 (1:13.68)     4:33.74 (30.38)   5:08.19 (1:04.83)
  6 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                  5:09.33    5:13.14         26  
     1) Sanchez, Julio Cesar 13         2) Mendoza, Danny 13              
     3) Gonzalez, Xavier 14             4) Tejera, Yefferson 13           
                          1:18.23 (1:18.23)                       2:45.45 (1:27.22)
                            3:05.11 (19.66)   5:13.14 (2:08.03)                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:31.67    5:34.23         24  
     1) Reynolds, Ben 14                2) Sandoval, Anthony C 14         
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 13            4) Courtois, Balthazar L 14       
                  38.14   1:18.90 (1:18.90)     2:03.32 (44.42)   2:52.92 (1:34.02)
        3:32.08 (39.16)   4:17.42 (1:24.50)     4:52.78 (35.36)   5:34.23 (1:16.81)
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      5:25.67    5:54.17         22  
     1) Gonzalez, Kevin 14              2) Pena, Becquer D 13             
     3) Valadez, Romulo G 13            4) Jimenez, Felix J 14            
                  42.39   1:26.38 (1:26.38)     2:14.81 (48.43)   3:06.68 (1:40.30)
        3:47.03 (40.35)   4:35.81 (1:29.13)     5:13.84 (38.03)   5:54.17 (1:18.36)
 -- Club Acuatico Titanes Sto Dgo  'A'          6:19.91         DQ        
     1) Bartolome, Oscar 13             2) Sanchez, Eddy 14               
     3) Jackson Tavares, Jose E 13      4) Arias, Erick 13                
                  47.42   1:35.27 (1:35.27)     2:22.19 (46.92)   3:17.31 (1:42.04)
        3:55.85 (38.54)   4:49.46 (1:32.15)     5:25.75 (36.29)        DQ (1:19.00)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR            25.00      25.75         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR            25.82      26.19         17  
  3 Zhang, Aron         20 Twisters-MR            25.41      26.49         16  
  4 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR                 26.70      26.55         15  
  5 Guerra, Justin      16 Titanes Sto Dgo        25.88      26.62         14  
  6 Reyes, Angel Danie  15 Pirañas Am.            25.84      26.66         13  
  7 Guerra, Dustin      16 Titanes Sto Dgo        25.78      26.70         12  
  8 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR                26.79      26.77         11  
  9 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR            26.90      27.07          9  
 10 Hernandez, Luis     17 CAS-MR                 27.02      27.10          7  
 11 Chea, Parker        17 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.00      27.58          5.5
 11 Muñoz, Gabriel      15 EM                     28.07      27.58          5.5
 13 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR            26.15      27.67          3.5
 13 Linares, Joel       17 FENIX                  26.74      27.67          3.5
 15 Montesa, Daniel     17 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.50      28.13          2  
 16 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR            26.80      28.17          1  
 17 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      28.20        
 18 Sanchez, Roger      15 RedTails-MR            27.73      28.48        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR            28.05      28.51        
 20 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR            27.93      28.55        
 21 Camacho, Gabriel    17 FENIX                  27.90      28.57        
 22 Mateo, Malcolm      15 Pirañas Am.            27.00      28.79        
 23 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR                28.84      28.96        
 24 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR            29.03      29.13        
 25 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR            28.71      29.38        
 26 Lam, Lawrence       16 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.96      29.76        
 27 Cullen, Gray S      18 Silver Streaks-MR      29.42      29.89        
 28 Cunas, Anthony A    15 DESC-NJ                29.94      30.09        
 29 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR            28.91      30.65        
 30 Kong, Raymond       16 CIY-MR                 30.74      31.05        
 31 Tsering, Tenzin     17 Twisters-MR            30.85      31.21        
 32 Luk, Arnold B       20 Twisters-MR            25.05      31.23        
 33 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR            29.22      31.33        
 34 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR                30.71      31.34        
 35 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR            30.65      31.67        
 36 Gonzalez, Gabriel   16 EM                     31.00      31.80        
 37 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR                 30.66      31.98        
 38 Marrero, Devin      22 Silver Streaks-MR      40.63      45.02        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR            53.22      54.78         20  
                  26.48       54.78 (28.30)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR            55.45      57.66         17  
                  27.84       57.66 (29.82)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron         20 Twisters-MR            54.26      57.75         16  
                  28.21       57.75 (29.54)                                        
  4 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR            57.50      58.64         15  
                  28.66       58.64 (29.98)                                        
  5 Guzman, Zeniel      15 EM                     57.09      58.75         14  
  6 Guerra, Dustin      16 Titanes Sto Dgo        56.33      58.99         13  
  7 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR                55.96      59.20         12  
                  28.70       59.20 (30.50)                                        
  8 Linares, Joel       17 FENIX                  59.08      59.31         11  
                  29.00       59.31 (30.31)                                        
  9 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR                59.99      59.82          9  
 10 Hernandez, Luis     17 CAS-MR                 58.91      59.90          7  
                  28.73       59.90 (31.17)                                        
 11 Reyes, Angel Danie  15 Pirañas Am.            57.51    1:00.10          6  
                  28.89     1:00.10 (31.21)                                        
 12 Muñoz, Gabriel      15 EM                   1:00.02    1:00.34          5  
 13 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR            59.82    1:00.57          4  
 14 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               1:00.50    1:00.94          3  
                  29.44     1:00.94 (31.50)                                        
 15 Luk, Arnold B       20 Twisters-MR            56.11    1:01.06          2  
 16 Montesa, Daniel     17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.00    1:01.08          1  
                  30.12     1:01.08 (30.96)                                        
 17 Spencer, Kyle A     16 WEST-MR              1:00.71    1:01.11        
                  29.97     1:01.11 (31.14)                                        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.71    1:02.04        
 19 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.93    1:02.10        
                  29.73     1:02.10 (32.37)                                        
 20 Pena, Matt          15 APEX-MR              1:01.25    1:02.17        
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)                                        
 20 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR            56.72    1:02.17        
 22 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          1:00.33    1:02.23        
 23 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              1:04.82    1:04.27        
 24 Camacho, Gabriel    17 FENIX                1:01.74    1:04.32        
 25 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:04.39        
 26 Mateo, Malcolm      15 Pirañas Am.          1:01.30    1:04.55        
                  31.11     1:04.55 (33.44)                                        
 27 Chea, Parker        17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.00    1:05.19        
 28 Gutierrez, Oman M   17 KB Makos-MR          1:01.64    1:05.33        
 29 Kyrylenko, Anton M  18 APEX-MR              1:02.97    1:05.42        
                  31.70     1:05.42 (33.72)                                        
 30 Simon, Ernesto G    16 Twisters-MR          1:07.09    1:06.51        
 31 Lizandro, Yorki     17 EM                   1:05.42    1:06.81        
                  32.48     1:06.81 (34.33)                                        
 32 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          1:05.80    1:07.22        
                  32.68     1:07.22 (34.54)                                        
 33 Alexandrov, Alexan  16 APEX-MR              1:04.49    1:07.63        
 34 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          1:02.31    1:08.43        
                  32.39     1:08.43 (36.04)                                        
 35 Kong, Raymond       16 CIY-MR               1:06.66    1:08.47        
 36 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR               1:05.86    1:09.03        
                  33.27     1:09.03 (35.76)                                        
 37 Tsering, Tenzin     17 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:10.61        
                  33.14     1:10.61 (37.47)                                        
 38 Vazquez, Christian  17 KB Makos-MR          1:01.54    1:10.69        
 39 Gonzalez, Gabriel   16 EM                   1:16.22    1:12.73        
 40 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          1:07.58    1:13.49        
 41 Lafontant, Severin  17 CAS-MR               1:10.31    1:17.73        
 42 Marrero, Devin      22 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.55    1:42.01        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:58.55    2:02.41         20  
                  28.31       59.56 (31.25)     1:31.24 (31.68)     2:02.41 (31.17)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          2:01.94    2:04.94         17  
                  29.10       59.56 (30.46)     1:31.91 (32.35)     2:04.94 (33.03)
  3 Guzman, Zeniel      15 EM                   2:03.67    2:09.10         16  
                                1:02.82 ( )   2:09.10 (1:06.28)                    
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          2:08.98    2:10.68         15  
                                1:03.29 ( )     1:37.37 (34.08)     2:10.68 (33.31)
  5 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:02.60    2:11.39         14  
                  30.14     1:02.98 (32.84)     1:37.81 (34.83)     2:11.39 (33.58)
  6 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:04.45    2:12.42         13  
                                1:03.69 ( )   2:12.42 (1:08.73)                    
  7 Muñoz, Gabriel      15 EM                   2:09.25    2:12.64         12  
                  30.02     1:03.39 (33.37)   2:12.64 (1:09.25)                    
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          2:12.78    2:13.35         11  
                  30.60     1:04.42 (33.82)     1:39.59 (35.17)     2:13.35 (33.76)
  9 Linares, Joel       17 FENIX                2:15.68    2:13.62          9  
                  30.03     1:03.33 (33.30)     1:38.14 (34.81)     2:13.62 (35.48)
 10 Sanchez, Roger      15 RedTails-MR          2:16.17    2:16.02          7  
                  30.32     1:03.34 (33.02)     1:39.61 (36.27)     2:16.02 (36.41)
 11 Hernandez, Luis     17 CAS-MR               2:14.66    2:19.32          6  
                  31.89     1:07.32 (35.43)     1:43.90 (36.58)     2:19.32 (35.42)
 12 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               2:23.03    2:22.73          5  
                                1:07.53 ( )   2:22.73 (1:15.20)                    
 13 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              2:22.00    2:22.82          4  
                                1:06.86 ( )   2:22.82 (1:15.96)                    
 14 Lizandro, Yorki     17 EM                   2:20.34    2:23.81          3  
                                1:08.83 ( )   2:23.81 (1:14.98)                    
 15 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          2:18.95    2:25.38          2  
                                1:07.07 ( )   2:25.38 (1:18.31)                    
 16 Cunas, Anthony A    15 DESC-NJ              2:24.86    2:26.02          1  
                  33.02     1:09.76 (36.74)   2:26.02 (1:16.26)                    
 17 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          2:24.06    2:28.65        
                  33.00     1:12.47 (39.47)   2:28.65 (1:16.18)                    
 18 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          2:29.88    2:38.50        
                  34.60     1:15.73 (41.13)   2:38.50 (1:22.77)                    
 19 Kong, Raymond       16 CIY-MR               2:27.27    2:39.53        
                  34.44     1:17.53 (43.09)   2:39.53 (1:22.00)                    
 -- Gonzalez, Gabriel   16 EM                   3:19.91         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerra, Justin      16 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:02.28    1:04.61         20  
                  30.87     1:04.61 (33.74)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         20 Twisters-MR            58.82    1:04.82         17  
                  32.10     1:04.82 (32.72)                                        
  3 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              1:07.58    1:07.01         16  
  4 Guerra, Dustin      16 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:03.44    1:07.85         15  
                  32.96     1:07.85 (34.89)                                        
  5 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.30    1:10.55         14  
  6 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:07.68    1:10.72         13  
  7 Guzman, Zeniel      15 EM                   1:05.02    1:10.91         12  
                  34.51     1:10.91 (36.40)                                        
  8 Montesa, Daniel     17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.60    1:12.02         11  
  9 Reyes, Angel Danie  15 Pirañas Am.          1:08.53    1:12.43          9  
                  34.98     1:12.43 (37.45)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Roger      15 RedTails-MR          1:11.90    1:12.99          7  
                  35.44     1:12.99 (37.55)                                        
 11 Mateo, Malcolm      15 Pirañas Am.          1:12.91    1:13.72          6  
 12 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          1:11.33    1:13.84          5  
                  36.01     1:13.84 (37.83)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          1:11.11    1:15.15          4  
                  36.89     1:15.15 (38.26)                                        
 14 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          1:10.28    1:15.54          3  
                  37.29     1:15.54 (38.25)                                        
 15 Lizandro, Yorki     17 EM                   1:15.20    1:16.38          2  
                  37.71     1:16.38 (38.67)                                        
 16 Camacho, Gabriel    17 FENIX                1:17.20    1:17.20          1  
                  37.25     1:17.20 (39.95)                                        
 17 Cullen, Gray S      18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.40    1:18.93        
 18 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR               1:18.25    1:19.63        
 19 Lam, Lawrence       16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.60    1:19.97        
                  38.33     1:19.97 (41.64)                                        
 20 Cunas, Anthony A    15 DESC-NJ              1:16.21    1:20.66        
                  39.99     1:20.66 (40.67)                                        
 21 Kong, Raymond       16 CIY-MR               1:14.33    1:21.29        
 22 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              1:22.16    1:21.52        
 23 Tsering, Tenzin     17 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:27.08        
                  42.21     1:27.08 (44.87)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Gabriel   16 EM                   1:30.00    1:43.58        
 25 Marrero, Devin      22 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.08    1:59.37        
                  57.46   1:59.37 (1:01.91)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         15 WEST-MR              2:17.88    2:22.46         20  
                  33.36     1:08.92 (35.56)     1:45.91 (36.99)     2:22.46 (36.55)
  2 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              2:29.52    2:28.52         17  
                                1:10.87 ( )   2:28.52 (1:17.65)                    
  3 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:25.63    2:31.54         16  
                  35.64     1:13.41 (37.77)     1:52.89 (39.48)     2:31.54 (38.65)
  4 Guerra, Dustin      16 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:27.82    2:32.50         15  
                  34.91     1:12.65 (37.74)     1:53.61 (40.96)     2:32.50 (38.89)
  5 Guerra, Justin      16 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:16.32    2:34.44         14  
                  33.71     1:10.67 (36.96)     1:53.19 (42.52)     2:34.44 (41.25)
  6 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.30    2:40.04         13  
                                1:17.33 ( )   2:40.04 (1:22.71)                    
  7 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          2:37.62    2:40.57         12  
                  38.41     1:19.08 (40.67)     2:01.87 (42.79)     2:40.57 (38.70)
  8 Lizandro, Yorki     17 EM                   2:40.80    2:41.39         11  
                  38.20     1:18.39 (40.19)     2:01.37 (42.98)     2:41.39 (40.02)
  9 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          2:39.93    2:43.14          9  
                  37.65     1:18.54 (40.89)     2:01.49 (42.95)     2:43.14 (41.65)
 10 Reyes, Angel Danie  15 Pirañas Am.          2:34.29    2:44.64          6  
                                1:18.33 ( )   2:44.64 (1:26.31)                    
 11 Mateo, Malcolm      15 Pirañas Am.          2:58.36    2:45.36          5  
                                1:20.66 ( )   2:45.36 (1:24.70)                    
 12 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR               2:50.68    2:51.08          4  
                                1:24.47 ( )   2:51.08 (1:26.61)                    
 13 Cunas, Anthony A    15 DESC-NJ              2:55.54    2:51.37          3  
                                1:23.01 ( )   2:51.37 (1:28.36)                    
 14 Cullen, Gray S      18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.67    2:52.63          2  
                  39.71     1:23.70 (43.99)     2:10.27 (46.57)     2:52.63 (42.36)
 15 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          3:14.15    3:14.87          1  
                  46.68     1:36.13 (49.45)     2:29.23 (53.10)     3:14.87 (45.64)
 -- Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          2:36.82         DQ          7  
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                                1:19.71 ( )        DQ (1:24.86)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       20 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:08.84         20  
                  33.41     1:08.84 (35.43)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:10.36         17  
                  33.79     1:10.36 (36.57)                                        
  3 Guerra, Justin      16 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:09.53    1:14.63         16  
                  35.30     1:14.63 (39.33)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron         20 Twisters-MR          1:12.43    1:15.69         15  
                  35.11     1:15.69 (40.58)                                        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:17.34         14  
  6 Spencer, Kyle A     16 WEST-MR              1:15.78    1:18.68         13  
  7 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          1:13.65    1:18.93         12  
  8 Kyrylenko, Anton M  18 APEX-MR              1:16.66    1:21.30         11  
                  38.51     1:21.30 (42.79)                                        
  9 Montesa, Daniel     17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.50    1:21.62          9  
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          1:17.07    1:21.86          7  
                  39.12     1:21.86 (42.74)                                        
 11 Mateo, Malcolm      15 Pirañas Am.          1:17.81    1:22.54          6  
 12 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          1:13.74    1:22.57          5  
 13 Chea, Parker        17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.00    1:23.75          4  
                  40.80     1:23.75 (42.95)                                        
 14 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          1:20.34    1:24.02          3  
 15 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               1:25.87    1:24.03          2  
 16 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          1:20.87    1:24.22          1  
                  39.93     1:24.22 (44.29)                                        
 17 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              1:27.62    1:24.84        
                  39.26     1:24.84 (45.58)                                        
 18 Vazquez, Christian  17 KB Makos-MR          1:16.47    1:24.89        
                  39.40     1:24.89 (45.49)                                        
 19 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR               1:20.80    1:24.92        
 20 Simon, Ernesto G    16 Twisters-MR          1:24.84    1:25.30        
 21 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:26.07        
 22 Pena, Matt          15 APEX-MR              1:26.06    1:27.69        
                  41.98     1:27.69 (45.71)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Oman M   17 KB Makos-MR          1:21.81    1:28.46        
                  42.22     1:28.46 (46.24)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Luis     17 CAS-MR               1:26.64    1:30.31        
                  42.36     1:30.31 (47.95)                                        
 25 Alexandrov, Alexan  16 APEX-MR              1:26.90    1:31.48        
                  44.27     1:31.48 (47.21)                                        
 26 Cunas, Anthony A    15 DESC-NJ              1:28.62    1:34.10        
                  45.00     1:34.10 (49.10)                                        
 27 Kong, Raymond       16 CIY-MR               1:30.17    1:37.23        
 28 Lafontant, Severin  17 CAS-MR               1:36.52    1:45.64        
 29 Marrero, Devin      22 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.09    2:17.16        
                1:01.83   2:17.16 (1:15.33)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          2:45.18    2:46.56         20  
                                1:18.63 ( )     2:02.49 (43.86)     2:46.56 (44.07)
  2 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:34.73    2:51.10         17  
                  39.57     1:22.93 (43.36)     2:08.00 (45.07)     2:51.10 (43.10)
  3 Guerra, Justin      16 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:38.46    2:51.17         16  
                  39.91     1:23.50 (43.59)     2:10.01 (46.51)     2:51.17 (41.16)
  4 Luk, Arnold B       20 Twisters-MR          2:24.29    2:52.35         15  
                  32.46     1:10.12 (37.66)     2:02.98 (52.86)     2:52.35 (49.37)
  5 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          2:58.94    2:59.28         14  
                  41.69     1:27.28 (45.59)     2:14.14 (46.86)     2:59.28 (45.14)
  6 Mateo, Malcolm      15 Pirañas Am.          2:56.59    2:59.53         13  
                  40.99     1:25.49 (44.50)     2:13.30 (47.81)     2:59.53 (46.23)
  7 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR               2:53.59    3:01.05         12  
                                1:27.31 ( )   3:01.05 (1:33.74)                    
  8 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          2:56.31    3:01.30         11  
                  42.28     1:27.80 (45.52)     2:15.34 (47.54)     3:01.30 (45.96)
  9 Chea, Parker        17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:16.50    3:03.10          9  
                  40.39     1:26.78 (46.39)     2:15.99 (49.21)     3:03.10 (47.11)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR            59.21    1:01.83         20  
                  29.52     1:01.83 (32.31)                                        
  2 Guzman, Zeniel      15 EM                   1:01.81    1:02.25         17  
                  30.25     1:02.25 (32.00)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          1:02.06    1:03.22         16  
                  29.52     1:03.22 (33.70)                                        
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          1:02.91    1:04.54         15  
  5 Zhang, Aron         20 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:05.23         14  
                  30.68     1:05.23 (34.55)                                        
  6 Montesa, Daniel     17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.53    1:05.62         13  
                  30.43     1:05.62 (35.19)                                        
  7 Muñoz, Gabriel      15 EM                   1:08.85    1:05.67         12  
                  30.94     1:05.67 (34.73)                                        
  8 Camacho, Gabriel    17 FENIX                1:07.03    1:07.72         11  
  9 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:07.18    1:08.21          8  
                  31.69     1:08.21 (36.52)                                        
  9 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          1:05.88    1:08.21          8  
 11 Cullen, Gray S      18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.45    1:08.49          6  
                  32.19     1:08.49 (36.30)                                        
 12 Linares, Joel       17 FENIX                1:08.93    1:09.64          5  
                  32.12     1:09.64 (37.52)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          1:09.85    1:11.42          4  
 14 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.70    1:11.59          3  
 15 Hernandez, Luis     17 CAS-MR               1:09.47    1:12.38          2  
 16 Chea, Parker        17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.00    1:12.44          1  
                  33.42     1:12.44 (39.02)                                        
 17 Lizandro, Yorki     17 EM                   1:14.03    1:14.13        
                  36.53     1:14.13 (37.60)                                        
 18 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              1:13.33    1:16.16        
                  35.56     1:16.16 (40.60)                                        
 19 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              1:20.26    1:18.78        
                  34.30     1:18.78 (44.48)                                        
 20 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               1:21.77    1:21.75        
 21 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              1:28.34    1:26.09        
 22 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          1:23.72    1:29.75        
 -- Lam, Lawrence       16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.49          DQ (39.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Zeniel      15 EM                   2:14.20    2:16.87         20  
                  30.64     1:05.09 (34.45)     1:40.48 (35.39)     2:16.87 (36.39)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          2:22.74    2:25.48         17  
                  31.05     1:06.21 (35.16)     1:45.12 (38.91)     2:25.48 (40.36)
  3 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              2:19.42    2:26.29         16  
                  32.46     1:09.21 (36.75)     1:47.99 (38.78)     2:26.29 (38.30)
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          2:21.51    2:29.99         15  
                  32.31     1:08.36 (36.05)     1:48.23 (39.87)     2:29.99 (41.76)
  5 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:28.92    2:37.08         14  
                                1:11.54 ( )   2:37.08 (1:25.54)                    
  6 Muñoz, Gabriel      15 EM                   2:25.00    2:37.53         13  
                                1:09.60 ( )   2:37.53 (1:27.93)                    
  7 Cunas, Anthony A    15 DESC-NJ              2:55.25    2:56.77         12  
                  36.01     1:19.80 (43.79)     2:10.09 (50.29)     2:56.77 (46.68)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          2:09.45    2:15.40         20  
                  29.12     1:04.11 (34.99)     1:43.94 (39.83)     2:15.40 (31.46)
  2 Guzman, Zeniel      15 EM                   2:18.35    2:24.18         17  
                                1:06.70 ( )   2:24.18 (1:17.48)                    
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          2:20.62    2:24.96         16  
                                1:09.19 ( )   2:24.96 (1:15.77)                    
  4 Guerra, Dustin      16 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:15.81    2:25.71         15  
                  30.33     1:06.65 (36.32)     1:52.09 (45.44)     2:25.71 (33.62)
  5 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:17.44    2:26.72         14  
                  31.54     1:09.87 (38.33)     1:53.83 (43.96)     2:26.72 (32.89)
  6 Lin, Thomas         15 WEST-MR              2:23.42    2:26.94         13  
                  30.39     1:07.43 (37.04)     1:53.99 (46.56)     2:26.94 (32.95)
  7 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              2:15.65    2:28.50         12  
                  31.27     1:10.65 (39.38)     1:54.93 (44.28)     2:28.50 (33.57)
  8 Guerra, Justin      16 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:20.23    2:28.92         11  
                  30.44     1:07.97 (37.53)   2:28.92 (1:20.95)                    
  9 Montesa, Daniel     17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.00    2:29.88          9  
                                1:10.13 ( )     1:56.09 (45.96)     2:29.88 (33.79)
 10 Muñoz, Gabriel      15 EM                   2:52.00    2:30.48          7  
                                1:09.75 ( )     2:07.34 (57.59)     2:30.48 (23.14)
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          2:30.62    2:32.02          6  
                  31.69     1:13.85 (42.16)     1:56.59 (42.74)     2:32.02 (35.43)
 12 Spencer, Kyle A     16 WEST-MR              2:29.23    2:33.55          5  
                  31.84     1:13.77 (41.93)     1:59.34 (45.57)     2:33.55 (34.21)
 13 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:21.94    2:34.96          4  
                  33.40     1:13.97 (40.57)   2:34.96 (1:20.99)                    
 14 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          2:35.19    2:35.76          3  
                  33.74     1:15.46 (41.72)     2:01.09 (45.63)     2:35.76 (34.67)
 15 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:31.15    2:37.24          2  
                  32.29     1:11.96 (39.67)     2:00.74 (48.78)     2:37.24 (36.50)
 16 Pena, Matt          15 APEX-MR              2:33.92    2:37.71          1  
                                1:12.87 ( )     1:38.88 (26.01)     2:37.71 (58.83)
 17 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              2:35.00    2:39.14        
                                1:16.38 ( )   2:39.14 (1:22.76)                    
 18 Reyes, Angel Danie  15 Pirañas Am.          2:37.11    2:39.41        
                  32.39     1:12.68 (40.29)     2:03.11 (50.43)     2:39.41 (36.30)
 19 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.59    2:39.60        
                                1:13.87 ( )   2:39.60 (1:25.73)                    
 20 Hernandez, Luis     17 CAS-MR               2:38.86    2:44.61        
                  32.76     1:15.53 (42.77)     2:08.64 (53.11)     2:44.61 (35.97)
 21 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               2:45.08    2:44.71        
                  34.15     1:18.66 (44.51)     2:09.32 (50.66)     2:44.71 (35.39)
 22 Simon, Ernesto G    16 Twisters-MR          2:37.07    2:44.86        
                  32.44     1:12.59 (40.15)     2:04.98 (52.39)     2:44.86 (39.88)
 23 Camacho, Gabriel    17 FENIX                2:45.87    2:46.36        
                  32.61     1:16.17 (43.56)     2:06.89 (50.72)     2:46.36 (39.47)
 24 Lizandro, Yorki     17 EM                   2:40.98    2:46.53        
                                1:15.85 ( )   2:46.53 (1:30.68)                    
 25 Alexandrov, Alexan  16 APEX-MR              2:46.48    2:46.94        
                  35.00     1:18.27 (43.27)     2:08.60 (50.33)     2:46.94 (38.34)
 26 Cullen, Gray S      18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.84    2:47.18        
                  31.58     1:15.91 (44.33)     2:07.97 (52.06)     2:47.18 (39.21)
 27 Gutierrez, Oman M   17 KB Makos-MR          2:43.12    2:52.81        
                  37.07                             2:12.20 ( )     2:52.81 (40.61)
 28 Kong, Raymond       16 CIY-MR               2:47.88    2:56.01        
                                1:22.83 ( )   2:56.01 (1:33.18)                    
 29 Vazquez, Christian  17 KB Makos-MR          2:47.57    3:00.10        
                  33.86     1:18.97 (45.11)     2:14.43 (55.46)     3:00.10 (45.67)
 30 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              3:12.99    3:02.76        
                  37.98     1:25.16 (47.18)     2:20.06 (54.90)     3:02.76 (42.70)
 31 Ferran, Raul        16 KB Makos-MR          2:59.35    3:10.57        
                                1:26.25 ( )   3:10.57 (1:44.32)                    
 32 Lafontant, Severin  17 CAS-MR               3:08.30    3:27.51        
                  43.40     1:40.47 (57.07)   2:43.09 (1:02.62)     3:27.51 (44.42)
 33 Gonzalez, Gabriel   16 EM                   3:48.18    3:38.38        
                  44.96   1:46.38 (1:01.42)   2:49.02 (1:02.64)     3:38.38 (49.36)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.89    3:54.96         40  
     1) Zhang, Aron 20                  2) Lin, Howard H 16               
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           4) Lee, Andy 15                   
                  30.06       58.40 (58.40)     1:26.43 (28.03)     1:57.01 (58.61)
        2:26.02 (29.01)   2:57.28 (1:00.27)     3:24.20 (26.92)     3:54.96 (57.68)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:11.46    4:04.58         34  
     1) Ebied, Yousef 15                2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 15          
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 17            4) Lin, Max L 16                  
                  31.05   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:34.61 (28.85)   2:06.10 (1:00.34)
        2:34.95 (28.85)   3:06.16 (1:00.06)     3:33.61 (27.45)     4:04.58 (58.42)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:07.08    4:05.98         32  
     1) Sanchez, Roger 15               2) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15      
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 15             4) Corcino, Dalwin F 15           
                  29.73   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:31.31 (29.96)   2:05.08 (1:03.73)
        2:34.06 (28.98)   3:05.87 (1:00.79)     3:34.30 (28.43)   4:05.98 (1:00.11)
  4 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                  3:59.10    4:19.95         30  
     1) Guzman, Zeniel 15               2) Lizandro, Yorki 17             
     3) Gonzalez, Gabriel 16            4) Muñoz, Gabriel 15              
                  29.61   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:31.23 (30.94)   2:06.11 (1:05.82)
                          3:18.98 (1:12.87)     3:48.06 (29.08)   4:19.95 (1:00.97)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:07.97    4:14.50         40  
     1) Zhang, Aron 20                  2) Luk, Arnold B 20               
     3) Lee, Andy 15                    4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  31.69   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:36.35 (32.11)   2:14.16 (1:09.92)
        2:44.72 (30.56)   3:20.21 (1:06.05)     3:46.32 (26.11)     4:14.50 (54.29)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:31.90    4:36.38         34  
     1) Lin, Howard H 16                2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 15          
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 17            4) Lin, Max L 16                  
                  33.10   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:45.63 (36.93)   2:26.73 (1:18.03)
        2:57.76 (31.03)   3:32.66 (1:05.93)     4:01.61 (28.95)   4:36.38 (1:03.72)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:45.21    5:04.27         32  
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       2) Corcino, Dalwin F 15           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 15             4) Leal, Johnny 16                
                  36.35   1:15.65 (1:15.65)     1:55.00 (39.35)   2:40.36 (1:24.71)
        3:13.36 (33.00)   3:51.82 (1:11.46)     4:25.22 (33.40)   5:04.27 (1:12.45)
  4 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                       NT    5:06.77         30  
     1) Lizandro, Yorki 17              2) Gonzalez, Gabriel 16           
     3) Guzman, Zeniel 15               4) Muñoz, Gabriel 15              
                  38.53   1:22.41 (1:22.41)     2:05.85 (43.44)   2:59.73 (1:37.32)
        3:31.43 (31.70)   4:04.94 (1:05.21)     4:34.92 (29.98)   5:06.77 (1:01.83)