Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/27/2017 10:24 AM
      2017 MR Metro Silvers North Championships - 2/24/2017 to 2/26/2017       
                         Sanction #: 170212 & 170259-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                31.80  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.80 - 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR                32.36      31.98 SILV    20  
  2 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  32.24      32.06 SILV    17  
  3 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR                33.61      32.28 SILV    16  
  4 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR             32.19      32.45 SILV    15  
  5 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR                 33.81      32.46 SILV    14  
  6 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                32.70      32.62 SILV    12.5
  6 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR                32.74      32.62 SILV    12.5
  8 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR               33.62      32.63 SILV    11  
  9 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR                33.42      32.67 SILV     9  
 10 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      32.70 SILV     7  
 11 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR                32.33      32.89 SILV     6  
 12 D'Alessandro, Lena  10 RA-MR                  32.34      32.96 SILV     5  
 13 Cunnane, Lara M     10 WSSC-MR                32.15      32.99 SILV     4  
 14 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR                34.23      33.00 SILV     2.5
 14 Horgan, Rosemary E  10 Dolphins-MR            33.38      33.00 SILV     2.5
 16 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR                33.68      33.04 SILV     0.5
 16 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                  33.04      33.04 SILV     0.5
 18 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                33.84      33.12 SILV   
 19 Fischer, Paige      10 WSSC-MR                33.10      33.28 SILV   
 20 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                  33.43      33.29 SILV   
 21 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                33.32      33.48 SILV   
 22 DeGeorge, Sadie      9 PBAC-MR                35.13      33.53 SILV   
 22 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR               34.33      33.53 SILV   
 24 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.53      33.59 SILV   
 25 Panaro, Sadie A     10 PATS-MR                34.36      33.67 SILV   
 26 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.36      33.71 SILV   
 27 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR                33.28      33.73 SILV   
 28 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               33.62      33.76 SILV   
 29 Amerson, Sydney D    9 Storm-MR               34.70      33.88 SILV   
 30 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               34.38      33.92 SILV   
 31 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR                 33.90      33.96 SILV   
 32 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR               35.16      33.99 SILV   
 33 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR               34.77      34.05 SILV   
 34 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR                 34.16      34.45 SILV   
 35 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.92      34.55 SILV   
 36 Jarvis, Delaney R   10 Dolphins-MR            35.17      34.74 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                31.88      30.50 ZQ     
  2 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR                32.19      31.32 JO     
  3 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR                35.03      35.52        
  4 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  34.28      35.89        
  5 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.17      36.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               1:10.36    1:10.59 SILV    20  
                  33.00     1:10.59 (37.59)                                        
  2 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              1:10.42    1:10.85 SILV    17  
                  32.70     1:10.85 (38.15)                                        
  3 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR              1:14.42    1:11.48 SILV    16  
                  34.92     1:11.48 (36.56)                                        
  4 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                1:10.94    1:11.63 SILV    15  
                  34.74     1:11.63 (36.89)                                        
  5 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR              1:12.95    1:11.69 SILV    14  
                  33.48     1:11.69 (38.21)                                        
  6 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:13.17    1:12.13 SILV    13  
                  33.57     1:12.13 (38.56)                                        
  7 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             1:15.29    1:12.20 SILV    12  
                  34.07     1:12.20 (38.13)                                        
  8 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:12.41 SILV    11  
                  33.24     1:12.41 (39.17)                                        
  9 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.29    1:12.43 SILV     9  
                  34.54     1:12.43 (37.89)                                        
 10 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:14.69    1:12.66 SILV     7  
                  33.43     1:12.66 (39.23)                                        
 11 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              1:13.85    1:12.97 SILV     6  
                  34.73     1:12.97 (38.24)                                        
 12 D'Alessandro, Lena  10 RA-MR                1:13.65    1:13.15 SILV     5  
                  34.76     1:13.15 (38.39)                                        
 13 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR               1:15.50    1:13.20 SILV     4  
                  34.52     1:13.20 (38.68)                                        
 14 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.04    1:13.23 SILV     3  
                  34.85     1:13.23 (38.38)                                        
 15 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:13.32 SILV     2  
                  34.03     1:13.32 (39.29)                                        
 16 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                1:13.04    1:13.35 SILV     0.5
                  34.61     1:13.35 (38.74)                                        
 16 Horgan, Rosemary E  10 Dolphins-MR          1:12.94    1:13.35 SILV     0.5
                  34.07     1:13.35 (39.28)                                        
 18 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                1:12.02    1:13.45 SILV   
                  33.22     1:13.45 (40.23)                                        
 19 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              1:13.43    1:13.48 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.48 (38.96)                                        
 20 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:15.82    1:13.66 SILV   
 21 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             1:16.26    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.67 (38.22)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.78    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.72 (38.72)                                        
 23 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             1:15.42    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.17 (39.34)                                        
 24 Fischer, Paige      10 WSSC-MR              1:17.48    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.50 (39.15)                                        
 25 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR               1:14.81    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.62 (38.80)                                        
 26 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.32    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.22 (39.56)                                        
 27 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:15.10    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.35 (39.29)                                        
 28 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR               1:17.00    1:15.44 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.44 (39.67)                                        
 29 Meffert, Mollie J    9 WSSC-MR              1:17.62    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.53 (38.84)                                        
 30 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              1:11.83    1:15.61 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.61 (40.98)                                        
 31 Martin, Ashley L    10 PBAC-MR              1:17.78    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.67 (39.85)                                        
 32 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.52    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.30 (40.75)                                        
 33 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             1:18.30    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.40 (40.42)                                        
 34 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR             1:15.81    1:16.52 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.52 (40.64)                                        
 35 DeGeorge, Sadie      9 PBAC-MR              1:14.81    1:16.78 SILV   
 36 Cunnane, Lara M     10 WSSC-MR              1:11.65    1:17.45 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              1:10.58    1:08.08 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:08.08 (35.65)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              1:10.11    1:08.84 JO     
                  33.72     1:08.84 (35.12)                                        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 CFJV-MR              1:13.01    1:09.03 JO     
                  32.00     1:09.03 (37.03)                                        
  4 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                1:11.45    1:09.13 JO     
                  32.36     1:09.13 (36.77)                                        
  5 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.43    1:21.57        
  6 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.06    1:21.80        
                  37.03     1:21.80 (44.77)                                        
 -- Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:13.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dabo, Mariama F     10 Dolphins-MR          2:41.31    2:33.48 SILV    20  
                  33.97     1:13.17 (39.20)     1:53.33 (40.16)     2:33.48 (40.15)
  2 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              2:43.45    2:34.32 SILV    17  
                  34.70     1:15.15 (40.45)     1:56.65 (41.50)     2:34.32 (37.67)
  3 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              2:35.88    2:34.79 SILV    16  
                  33.55     1:13.23 (39.68)     1:54.83 (41.60)     2:34.79 (39.96)
  4 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR              2:39.35    2:34.81 SILV    15  
                  34.21   2:34.81 (2:00.60)                                        
  5 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.49    2:35.04 SILV    14  
                  34.62     1:14.99 (40.37)     1:56.47 (41.48)     2:35.04 (38.57)
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 CFJV-MR              2:36.59    2:35.07 SILV    13  
                  33.62     1:14.36 (40.74)     1:55.58 (41.22)     2:35.07 (39.49)
  7 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                2:35.68    2:36.35 SILV    12  
                  33.27     1:12.85 (39.58)     1:54.89 (42.04)     2:36.35 (41.46)
  8 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              2:36.26    2:36.85 SILV    11  
                  35.18     1:16.03 (40.85)     1:57.73 (41.70)     2:36.85 (39.12)
  9 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                2:49.26    2:37.39 SILV     9  
                  33.89     1:15.13 (41.24)     1:57.48 (42.35)     2:37.39 (39.91)
 10 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             2:47.52    2:37.91 SILV     7  
                  34.90     1:16.24 (41.34)     1:57.06 (40.82)     2:37.91 (40.85)
 11 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR              2:31.52    2:38.06 SILV     6  
                  34.71     1:13.92 (39.21)     1:56.17 (42.25)     2:38.06 (41.89)
 12 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.48    2:38.82 SILV     5  
                  36.20     1:16.59 (40.39)     1:58.82 (42.23)     2:38.82 (40.00)
 13 Fischer, Paige      10 WSSC-MR              2:43.28    2:41.50 SILV     4  
                  35.53     1:16.11 (40.58)     2:00.72 (44.61)     2:41.50 (40.78)
 14 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                2:41.03    2:42.44 SILV     3  
                  36.14     1:18.93 (42.79)     2:02.16 (43.23)     2:42.44 (40.28)
 15 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR               2:45.71    2:42.78 SILV     2  
                  35.95     1:17.84 (41.89)     2:01.38 (43.54)     2:42.78 (41.40)
 16 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             2:48.99    2:43.21 SILV     1  
                  37.15     1:20.10 (42.95)     2:03.83 (43.73)     2:43.21 (39.38)
 17 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             2:46.77    2:43.61 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.09 (42.14)     2:01.64 (43.55)     2:43.61 (41.97)
 18 Amerson, Sydney D    9 Storm-MR             2:48.26    2:48.16 SILV   
                  35.73     1:17.99 (42.26)     2:03.12 (45.13)     2:48.16 (45.04)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR              2:34.85    2:28.86 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:11.56 (37.78)     1:50.46 (38.90)     2:28.86 (38.40)
  2 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              2:45.96    2:55.69        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:39.99  JO
              6:40.00  SMAX
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:40.00 - 7:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                6:53.94    6:43.89 SILV    20  
                  35.09     1:16.91 (41.82)     1:59.40 (42.49)     2:40.98 (41.58)
        3:22.27 (41.29)     4:03.62 (41.35)     4:44.98 (41.36)     5:25.97 (40.99)
        6:06.30 (40.33)     6:43.89 (37.59)                                        
  2 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              6:59.48    6:44.37 SILV    17  
                  35.08     1:16.40 (41.32)     1:58.43 (42.03)     2:39.93 (41.50)
        3:22.11 (42.18)     4:03.11 (41.00)     4:44.46 (41.35)     5:25.64 (41.18)
        6:06.93 (41.29)     6:44.37 (37.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              6:50.03    6:31.80 JO     
                  32.10     1:10.88 (38.78)     1:50.93 (40.05)     2:31.56 (40.63)
        3:11.62 (40.06)     3:51.89 (40.27)     4:33.67 (41.78)     5:14.79 (41.12)
        5:55.28 (40.49)     6:31.80 (36.52)                                        
  2 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              6:54.88    6:32.72 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.86 (37.86)     1:50.05 (39.19)     2:29.83 (39.78)
        3:10.30 (40.47)     3:50.50 (40.20)     4:31.83 (41.33)     5:12.98 (41.15)
        5:54.45 (41.47)     6:32.72 (38.27)                                        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 CFJV-MR              7:01.18    7:13.39        
                  34.76     1:16.88 (42.12)     2:00.19 (43.31)     2:45.27 (45.08)
        3:30.66 (45.39)     4:16.95 (46.29)     5:02.26 (45.31)     5:47.38 (45.12)
        6:32.78 (45.40)     7:13.39 (40.61)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                36.80  SMAX
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 41.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.06      37.42 SILV    20  
  2 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR                39.18      37.47 SILV    17  
  3 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR               37.17      37.50 SILV    16  
  4 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR                37.89      37.51 SILV    15  
  5 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                  37.70      37.74 SILV    14  
  6 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR                38.36      37.97 SILV    12.5
  6 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR               39.11      37.97 SILV    12.5
  8 D'Alessandro, Lena  10 RA-MR                  38.24      38.26 SILV    11  
  9 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                37.20      38.27 SILV     9  
 10 Panaro, Sadie A     10 PATS-MR                38.99      38.30 SILV     7  
 11 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  36.93      38.34 SILV     6  
 12 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR                37.09      38.42 SILV     5  
 13 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR                 38.29      38.48 SILV     4  
 14 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.74      38.50 SILV     3  
 15 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR                38.89      38.61 SILV     2  
 16 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR               39.22      38.70 SILV     1  
 17 DeGeorge, Sadie      9 PBAC-MR                40.41      38.80 SILV   
 18 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                  37.91      38.93 SILV   
 18 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               38.24      38.93 SILV   
 20 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR                38.42      39.02 SILV   
 21 Dabo, Mariama F     10 Dolphins-MR            40.32      39.13 SILV   
 22 Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR                 38.59      39.27 SILV   
 23 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.88      39.46 SILV   
 24 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR                40.46      39.53 SILV   
 25 Hala, Audrey A      10 MWDA-MR                39.77      39.57 SILV   
 26 Dziedzic, Daniella  10 Storm-MR               41.55      39.60 SILV   
 27 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                40.89      39.63 SILV   
 28 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR                41.83      39.66 SILV   
 29 Kung, Alexis         9 SPAR-MR                41.73      39.71 SILV   
 30 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR                41.03      39.80 SILV   
 31 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR                38.93      39.86 SILV   
 32 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                39.23      39.91 SILV   
 32 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR               39.05      39.91 SILV   
 34 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                41.88      40.55 SILV   
 35 Cunnane, Lara M     10 WSSC-MR                38.58      40.90 SILV   
 36 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                41.55      40.96 SILV   
 37 Gash, Amelia M      10 PATS-MR                40.62      40.99 SILV   
 38 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR                40.42      41.05 SILV   
 39 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR                41.37      41.16 SILV   
 40 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR                 41.08      41.18 SILV   
 41 Dowson, Sadie M     10 PBAC-MR                41.20      41.19 SILV   
 42 Jarvis, Delaney R   10 Dolphins-MR            40.79      41.24 SILV   
 43 Chen, Cindy W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.63      41.25 SILV   
 44 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR                40.24      41.29 SILV   
 45 Amerson, Sydney D    9 Storm-MR               40.81      41.34 SILV   
 46 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.45      41.35 SILV   
 47 Button, Molly I     10 NDAC-MR                41.22      41.42 SILV   
 48 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.93      41.56 SILV   
 49 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR                41.32      41.62 SILV   
 50 Martin, Ashley L    10 PBAC-MR                40.94      41.84 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR                36.81      35.28 ZQ     
  2 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR                37.17      36.66 JO     
  3 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR                38.66      36.78 JO     
  4 Meffert, Mollie J    9 WSSC-MR                40.99      41.94        
  5 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  40.20      41.96        
  5 Jarvis, Emma M      10 Dolphins-MR            41.58      41.96        
  7 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               39.77      42.00        
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E  10 Dolphins-MR            40.53      42.04        
  9 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR               41.21      42.20        
 10 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.94      42.98        
 -- Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                41.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  JO
              1:19.50  SMAX
              1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.50 - 1:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              1:19.96    1:19.51 SILV    20  
                  38.28     1:19.51 (41.23)                                        
  2 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                1:20.26    1:20.23 SILV    17  
                  39.15     1:20.23 (41.08)                                        
  3 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.26    1:20.49 SILV    16  
                  39.36     1:20.49 (41.13)                                        
  4 D'Alessandro, Lena  10 RA-MR                1:22.78    1:20.81 SILV    14.5
                  39.82     1:20.81 (40.99)                                        
  4 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR              1:23.20    1:20.81 SILV    14.5
                  39.51     1:20.81 (41.30)                                        
  6 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:25.19    1:21.15 SILV    13  
                  38.22     1:21.15 (42.93)                                        
  7 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR              1:23.24    1:21.36 SILV    12  
                  39.34     1:21.36 (42.02)                                        
  8 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              1:20.82    1:21.66 SILV    11  
                  39.65     1:21.66 (42.01)                                        
  9 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR               1:22.72    1:21.91 SILV     9  
                  39.53     1:21.91 (42.38)                                        
 10 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR               1:23.71    1:22.60 SILV     7  
                  40.61     1:22.60 (41.99)                                        
 11 Kung, Alexis         9 SPAR-MR              1:29.23    1:22.73 SILV     6  
                  40.15     1:22.73 (42.58)                                        
 12 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              1:27.07    1:23.03 SILV     5  
                  39.98     1:23.03 (43.05)                                        
 13 Panaro, Sadie A     10 PATS-MR              1:23.81    1:23.55 SILV     4  
                  40.90     1:23.55 (42.65)                                        
 14 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:25.33    1:23.66 SILV     3  
                  41.07     1:23.66 (42.59)                                        
 15 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              1:21.66    1:23.99 SILV     2  
                  41.33     1:23.99 (42.66)                                        
 16 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.74    1:24.21 SILV     1  
                  40.98     1:24.21 (43.23)                                        
 17 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             1:26.70    1:24.48 SILV   
 18 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              1:23.43    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.64     1:24.64 (44.00)                                        
 19 Meffert, Mollie J    9 WSSC-MR              1:30.31    1:24.91 SILV   
                  42.08     1:24.91 (42.83)                                        
 20 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR              1:29.23    1:25.05 SILV   
                  41.60     1:25.05 (43.45)                                        
 21 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR              1:31.30    1:25.68 SILV   
                  41.14     1:25.68 (44.54)                                        
 22 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              1:27.81    1:25.71 SILV   
                  42.21     1:25.71 (43.50)                                        
 23 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:23.62    1:25.93 SILV   
                  41.38     1:25.93 (44.55)                                        
 24 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.56    1:25.97 SILV   
                  41.17     1:25.97 (44.80)                                        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR              1:31.25    1:26.22 SILV   
                  41.86     1:26.22 (44.36)                                        
 26 Amerson, Sydney D    9 Storm-MR             1:26.08    1:26.27 SILV   
                  42.27     1:26.27 (44.00)                                        
 27 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR             1:29.60    1:26.34 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.34 (44.62)                                        
 28 Vergara, Sofia      10 SPAR-MR              1:29.26    1:26.57 SILV   
 29 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.28    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.51     1:26.59 (44.08)                                        
 30 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.34    1:26.73 SILV   
                  42.17     1:26.73 (44.56)                                        
 31 Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR               1:25.84    1:26.74 SILV   
 32 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:29.16    1:27.36 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.36 (45.54)                                        
 33 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              1:28.85    1:27.47 SILV   
                  41.32     1:27.47 (46.15)                                        
 34 Dowson, Sadie M     10 PBAC-MR              1:29.50    1:27.57 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.57 (45.75)                                        
 35 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:27.70 SILV   
 36 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR              1:31.10    1:27.72 SILV   
                  42.32     1:27.72 (45.40)                                        
 37 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                1:25.77    1:27.78 SILV   
                  43.23     1:27.78 (44.55)                                        
 38 Nestler, Maura K     9 PATS-MR              1:32.05    1:27.79 SILV   
                  42.07     1:27.79 (45.72)                                        
 39 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR              1:26.87    1:28.20 SILV   
                  43.59     1:28.20 (44.61)                                        
 40 Dziedzic, Daniella  10 Storm-MR             1:30.03    1:28.54 SILV   
                  42.41     1:28.54 (46.13)                                        
 41 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:28.66 SILV   
                  43.33     1:28.66 (45.33)                                        
 42 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.25    1:29.15 SILV   
                  43.50     1:29.15 (45.65)                                        
 43 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR              1:28.86    1:29.73 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.73 (46.53)                                        
 44 Gash, Amelia M      10 PATS-MR              1:27.16    1:29.76 SILV   
                  44.41     1:29.76 (45.35)                                        
 45 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                1:28.24    1:30.66 SILV   
                  43.30     1:30.66 (47.36)                                        
 46 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR              1:30.00    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.36     1:30.87 (47.51)                                        
 47 Fischer, Paige      10 WSSC-MR              1:31.82    1:32.24 SILV   
                  44.18     1:32.24 (48.06)                                        
 48 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.59    1:32.41 SILV   
                  43.46     1:32.41 (48.95)                                        
 49 Button, Molly I     10 NDAC-MR              1:31.22    1:32.51 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:19.58    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:16.92 (39.61)                                        
  2 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             1:20.14    1:17.78 ZQ     
                  37.76     1:17.78 (40.02)                                        
  3 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR               1:20.14    1:18.22 JO     
                  37.85     1:18.22 (40.37)                                        
  4 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             1:22.46    1:19.42 JO     
                  37.84     1:19.42 (41.58)                                        
  5 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                1:31.79    1:35.55        
                  45.09     1:35.55 (50.46)                                        
  6 Scanga, Adriana C    9 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:36.34        
                  48.12     1:36.34 (48.22)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR              1:28.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                42.60  SMAX
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  42.60 - 47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR                43.86      42.68 SILV    20  
  2 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR               44.44      42.82 SILV    17  
  3 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.87      42.86 SILV    16  
  4 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                45.81      42.93 SILV    15  
  5 D'Alessandro, Lena  10 RA-MR                  43.77      42.94 SILV    14  
  6 Horgan, Rosemary E  10 Dolphins-MR            43.49      43.09 SILV    13  
  7 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR               45.56      43.16 SILV    12  
  8 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR                 43.09      43.23 SILV    11  
  9 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                44.17      43.41 SILV     9  
 10 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR                43.32      43.44 SILV     7  
 11 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                45.38      43.45 SILV     6  
 12 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR                44.67      43.47 SILV     5  
 13 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR               44.91      43.55 SILV     4  
 14 DeGeorge, Sadie      9 PBAC-MR                45.07      43.57 SILV     3  
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                  43.37      43.70 SILV     2  
 16 Dziedzic, Daniella  10 Storm-MR               47.61      44.03 SILV     1  
 17 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR                45.74      44.33 SILV   
 18 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR                43.30      44.52 SILV   
 19 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.18      44.58 SILV   
 20 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR                45.85      44.59 SILV   
 21 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR                46.09      44.60 SILV   
 22 Kung, Alexis         9 SPAR-MR                45.28      44.76 SILV   
 23 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      44.89 SILV   
 24 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.04      45.10 SILV   
 25 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               44.48      45.17 SILV   
 26 Jarvis, Cassandra   10 Dolphins-MR            44.12      45.36 SILV   
 27 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR                 45.22      45.47 SILV   
 28 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 44.57      45.50 SILV   
 29 Carr, Arrington A    9 RA-MR                  44.48      45.70 SILV   
 30 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR                47.76      46.64 SILV   
 31 Martin, Ashley L    10 PBAC-MR                45.98      47.05 SILV   
 32 Gash, Amelia M      10 PATS-MR                46.33      47.19 SILV   
 33 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR                46.29      47.25 SILV   
 34 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                46.44      47.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR                43.53      41.55 JO     
  2 Costabile, Kylie G   9 RA-MR                  43.05      42.01 JO     
  3 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               45.14      42.59 JO     
  4 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  47.48      47.83        
  5 Muchnick, Lilli A   10 SSL-MR                 46.81      48.30        
  6 Gazzara, Kristen E   9 COND-MR                47.35      49.63        
  7 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.73      49.83        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  ZQ
              1:31.99  JO
              1:32.00  SMAX
              1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.00 - 1:46.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              1:39.69    1:32.11 SILV    20  
                  43.62     1:32.11 (48.49)                                        
  2 Jarvis, Cassandra   10 Dolphins-MR          1:34.70    1:32.58 SILV    17  
                  43.84     1:32.58 (48.74)                                        
  3 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              1:32.37    1:32.64 SILV    16  
                  42.34     1:32.64 (50.30)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              1:42.13    1:33.50 SILV    15  
                  44.09     1:33.50 (49.41)                                        
  5 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:33.70    1:33.85 SILV    14  
                  45.35     1:33.85 (48.50)                                        
  6 Nordstrom, Bella N  10 NYSA-MR              1:39.33    1:35.26 SILV    13  
                  45.25     1:35.26 (50.01)                                        
  7 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              1:33.08    1:35.50 SILV    12  
                  46.54     1:35.50 (48.96)                                        
  8 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             1:38.98    1:35.89 SILV    11  
                  45.63     1:35.89 (50.26)                                        
  9 Horgan, Rosemary E  10 Dolphins-MR          1:34.93    1:36.18 SILV     9  
                  45.14     1:36.18 (51.04)                                        
 10 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR              1:38.13    1:36.22 SILV     7  
                  46.00     1:36.22 (50.22)                                        
 11 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.37    1:36.47 SILV     6  
                  45.14     1:36.47 (51.33)                                        
 12 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.89    1:36.53 SILV     5  
                  45.67     1:36.53 (50.86)                                        
 13 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             1:37.92    1:36.78 SILV     4  
                  46.08     1:36.78 (50.70)                                        
 14 DeGeorge, Sadie      9 PBAC-MR              1:35.18    1:36.92 SILV     3  
 15 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.22    1:36.99 SILV     2  
                  45.54     1:36.99 (51.45)                                        
 16 D'Alessandro, Lena  10 RA-MR                1:35.66    1:37.38 SILV     1  
                  45.71     1:37.38 (51.67)                                        
 17 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             1:37.51    1:37.51 SILV   
                  45.95     1:37.51 (51.56)                                        
 18 Kung, Alexis         9 SPAR-MR              1:43.76    1:37.80 SILV   
                  46.44     1:37.80 (51.36)                                        
 19 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR              1:35.91    1:38.01 SILV   
                  46.03     1:38.01 (51.98)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.01    1:38.15 SILV   
                  46.77     1:38.15 (51.38)                                        
 21 Gash, Amelia M      10 PATS-MR              1:42.17    1:38.52 SILV   
                  47.47     1:38.52 (51.05)                                        
 22 Martin, Ashley L    10 PBAC-MR              1:44.14    1:39.48 SILV   
                  47.18     1:39.48 (52.30)                                        
 23 Amerson, Sydney D    9 Storm-MR             1:43.38    1:39.61 SILV   
                  46.82     1:39.61 (52.79)                                        
 24 Prianti, Sophia I   10 PATS-MR              1:45.70    1:39.75 SILV   
                  47.54     1:39.75 (52.21)                                        
 25 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.93    1:39.82 SILV   
                  47.99     1:39.82 (51.83)                                        
 26 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              1:41.54    1:40.02 SILV   
                  47.85     1:40.02 (52.17)                                        
 27 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              1:42.02    1:40.82 SILV   
                  47.57     1:40.82 (53.25)                                        
 28 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:40.87    1:40.88 SILV   
                  46.99     1:40.88 (53.89)                                        
 29 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                1:36.62    1:40.94 SILV   
                  47.78     1:40.94 (53.16)                                        
 30 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR             1:43.54    1:42.38 SILV   
                  46.48     1:42.38 (55.90)                                        
 31 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.38    1:42.44 SILV   
                  48.80     1:42.44 (53.64)                                        
 32 Greiner, Katie E    10 MWDA-MR              1:45.85    1:42.68 SILV   
                  48.50     1:42.68 (54.18)                                        
 33 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                1:44.92    1:42.90 SILV   
                  48.45     1:42.90 (54.45)                                        
 34 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               1:37.31    1:44.08 SILV   
                  49.48     1:44.08 (54.60)                                        
 35 Carr, Arrington A    9 RA-MR                1:44.57    1:44.28 SILV   
                  48.79     1:44.28 (55.49)                                        
 36 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR               1:41.30    1:44.42 SILV   
                  49.72     1:44.42 (54.70)                                        
 37 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               1:45.96    1:45.27 SILV   
                  49.43     1:45.27 (55.84)                                        
 38 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR             1:41.93    1:46.18 SILV   
                  49.65     1:46.18 (56.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR              1:34.46    1:27.41 ZQ     
                  41.49     1:27.41 (45.92)                                        
  2 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR              1:33.65    1:29.97 JO     
                  41.75     1:29.97 (48.22)                                        
  3 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR               1:40.74    1:30.17 JO     
                  43.66     1:30.17 (46.51)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR              1:35.67    1:30.19 JO     
                  43.09     1:30.19 (47.10)                                        
  5 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:35.50    1:31.14 JO     
                  44.05     1:31.14 (47.09)                                        
  6 Muchnick, Lilli A   10 SSL-MR               1:44.46    1:46.74        
                  51.29     1:46.74 (55.45)                                        
  7 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:42.27    1:47.73        
                  49.71     1:47.73 (58.02)                                        
  8 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                1:44.88    1:49.08        
                  52.26     1:49.08 (56.82)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kristen E   9 COND-MR              1:45.62    1:51.15        
                  51.90     1:51.15 (59.25)                                        
 -- Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:36.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.70 - 42.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR                36.85      35.75 SILV    20  
  2 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR               38.31      35.77 SILV    17  
  3 Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR                 36.72      36.42 SILV    16  
  4 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.36      36.76 SILV    15  
  5 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                37.08      36.87 SILV    14  
  6 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR                37.11      37.07 SILV    13  
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                38.10      37.10 SILV    12  
  8 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR                37.61      37.12 SILV    11  
  9 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 37.36      37.50 SILV     9  
 10 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.22      37.58 SILV     7  
 11 Cunnane, Lara M     10 WSSC-MR                37.50      37.82 SILV     6  
 12 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR                 38.18      37.86 SILV     5  
 13 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  39.40      38.14 SILV     4  
 14 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR                38.57      38.34 SILV     3  
 15 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                36.75      38.45 SILV     2  
 16 Vergara, Sofia      10 SPAR-MR                39.77      38.50 SILV     1  
 17 Quested, Bluebell    8 PATS-MR                40.62      38.60 SILV   
 18 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR                39.64      38.65 SILV   
 19 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR               38.13      39.02 SILV   
 20 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  39.72      39.17 SILV   
 21 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR               39.09      39.30 SILV   
 22 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.56      39.34 SILV   
 23 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               42.23      39.71 SILV   
 24 Nordstrom, Bella N  10 NYSA-MR                42.18      39.74 SILV   
 25 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.92      39.78 SILV   
 26 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR                41.32      39.80 SILV   
 27 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.68      39.92 SILV   
 28 Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR               38.86      40.15 SILV   
 29 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.75      40.47 SILV   
 30 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR                42.13      40.76 SILV   
 31 D'Alessandro, Lena  10 RA-MR                  40.36      40.86 SILV   
 32 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 40.67      41.12 SILV   
 33 Chen, Cindy W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      41.75 SILV   
 34 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.93      41.84 SILV   
 35 Fischer, Paige      10 WSSC-MR                40.21      42.34 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Panaro, Sadie A     10 PATS-MR                36.55      34.34 ZQ     
  2 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR                35.88      34.38 ZQ     
  3 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR             37.43      34.99 JO     
  4 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.18      35.35 JO     
  5 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                36.92      35.50 JO     
  6 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR                35.90      35.62 JO     
  6 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               36.13      35.62 JO     
  8 Murray, Casey L      9 MWDA-MR                40.75      42.40        
  9 Tirch, Doriana R     8 Dolphins-MR            42.39      42.67        
 10 Meffert, Mollie J    9 WSSC-MR                40.31      42.75        
 11 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.84      42.78        
 12 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR                42.11      42.88        
 13 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR                42.01      43.37        
 -- Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR                 39.73         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.99  JO
              1:25.00  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.00 - 1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR           1:29.26    1:25.04 SILV    20  
                  39.61     1:25.04 (45.43)                                        
  2 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:28.10    1:26.58 SILV    17  
                  40.90     1:26.58 (45.68)                                        
  3 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             1:28.53    1:27.02 SILV    16  
                  39.68     1:27.02 (47.34)                                        
  4 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR               1:30.20    1:27.33 SILV    15  
                  40.04     1:27.33 (47.29)                                        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 CFJV-MR              1:28.66    1:27.76 SILV    14  
                  40.10     1:27.76 (47.66)                                        
  6 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.12    1:28.50 SILV    13  
                  40.27     1:28.50 (48.23)                                        
  7 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              1:32.40    1:30.15 SILV    12  
                  43.04     1:30.15 (47.11)                                        
  8 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              1:34.10    1:30.41 SILV    11  
                  42.42     1:30.41 (47.99)                                        
  9 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.88    1:31.59 SILV     9  
                  41.35     1:31.59 (50.24)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               1:37.43    1:35.00 SILV     7  
                  42.40     1:35.00 (52.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:26.32    1:21.92 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:21.92 (44.42)                                        
  2 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.90    1:22.58 JO     
                  37.35     1:22.58 (45.23)                                        
  3 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             1:27.50    1:22.60 JO     
                  39.31     1:22.60 (43.29)                                        
  4 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.39    1:38.88        
                  46.78     1:38.88 (52.10)                                        
 -- Tirch, Doriana R     8 Dolphins-MR          1:36.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.03                                                            
 -- Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:26.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:34.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.60    1:20.80 SILV    20  
                  38.07     1:20.80 (42.73)                                        
  2 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                1:21.14    1:21.19 SILV    17  
                  38.11     1:21.19 (43.08)                                        
  3 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:24.09    1:21.20 SILV    16  
                  38.48     1:21.20 (42.72)                                        
  4 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              1:22.43    1:21.27 SILV    15  
                  36.03     1:21.27 (45.24)                                        
  5 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR               1:25.75    1:21.87 SILV    14  
                  36.77     1:21.87 (45.10)                                        
  6 Losada, Sasha       10 NYSA-MR              1:23.80    1:21.92 SILV    13  
                  38.61     1:21.92 (43.31)                                        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                1:22.30    1:21.99 SILV    12  
                  36.88     1:21.99 (45.11)                                        
  8 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR              1:23.21    1:22.14 SILV    11  
                  38.85     1:22.14 (43.29)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              1:27.22    1:22.77 SILV     9  
                  37.59     1:22.77 (45.18)                                        
 10 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             1:27.86    1:22.86 SILV     7  
                  37.77     1:22.86 (45.09)                                        
 11 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              1:26.81    1:22.96 SILV     5.5
                  39.09     1:22.96 (43.87)                                        
 11 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             1:25.78    1:22.96 SILV     5.5
                  41.04     1:22.96 (41.92)                                        
 13 Dabo, Mariama F     10 Dolphins-MR          1:20.77    1:22.99 SILV     4  
                  40.19     1:22.99 (42.80)                                        
 14 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:23.10    1:23.16 SILV     3  
                  39.87     1:23.16 (43.29)                                        
 15 Panaro, Sadie A     10 PATS-MR              1:25.50    1:23.23 SILV     2  
                  37.17     1:23.23 (46.06)                                        
 16 D'Alessandro, Lena  10 RA-MR                1:27.47    1:23.41 SILV     1  
                  37.80     1:23.41 (45.61)                                        
 17 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:23.46 SILV   
                  38.14     1:23.46 (45.32)                                        
 18 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              1:20.89    1:23.67 SILV   
                  37.44     1:23.67 (46.23)                                        
 19 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.83    1:23.84 SILV   
                  38.18     1:23.84 (45.66)                                        
 20 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR              1:26.76    1:23.94 SILV   
                  37.12     1:23.94 (46.82)                                        
 21 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              1:21.94    1:24.33 SILV   
                  38.77     1:24.33 (45.56)                                        
 22 Jarvis, Cassandra   10 Dolphins-MR          1:26.57    1:25.13 SILV   
                  41.29     1:25.13 (43.84)                                        
 23 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                1:23.82    1:25.15 SILV   
                  38.06     1:25.15 (47.09)                                        
 24 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR               1:25.57    1:25.46 SILV   
                  39.76     1:25.46 (45.70)                                        
 25 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.29    1:25.48 SILV   
                  39.92     1:25.48 (45.56)                                        
 26 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                1:22.79    1:25.58 SILV   
                  38.72     1:25.58 (46.86)                                        
 27 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR           1:26.58    1:26.18 SILV   
                  38.79     1:26.18 (47.39)                                        
 28 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             1:27.80    1:26.77 SILV   
                  37.59     1:26.77 (49.18)                                        
 29 Martin, Ashley L    10 PBAC-MR              1:28.37    1:26.79 SILV   
                  40.24     1:26.79 (46.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR               1:20.92    1:16.31 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:16.31 (40.99)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR              1:20.64    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:16.96 (41.66)                                        
  3 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:20.41    1:17.24 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:17.24 (42.45)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              1:21.54    1:18.11 JO     
                  35.93     1:18.11 (42.18)                                        
  5 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:21.81    1:19.85 JO     
                  37.36     1:19.85 (42.49)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:49.99  JO
              2:50.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00 - 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                2:50.94    2:51.56 SILV    20  
                  35.68     1:16.28 (40.60)     2:13.07 (56.79)     2:51.56 (38.49)
  2 Dabo, Mariama F     10 Dolphins-MR          2:53.60    2:52.75 SILV    17  
                  39.51     1:25.84 (46.33)     2:15.23 (49.39)     2:52.75 (37.52)
  3 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.52    2:54.48 SILV    16  
                  41.45     1:23.76 (42.31)     2:15.82 (52.06)     2:54.48 (38.66)
  4 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               2:53.50    2:54.82 SILV    15  
                  40.94     1:25.23 (44.29)     2:19.58 (54.35)     2:54.82 (35.24)
  5 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                2:50.99    2:54.98 SILV    14  
                  40.71     1:25.44 (44.73)     2:17.41 (51.97)     2:54.98 (37.57)
  6 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              2:56.18    2:55.11 SILV    13  
                  37.14     1:21.79 (44.65)     2:17.36 (55.57)     2:55.11 (37.75)
  7 Jadot, Manon V       9 EAST-MR              2:54.55    2:56.76 SILV    12  
                  37.85     1:23.06 (45.21)     2:17.12 (54.06)     2:56.76 (39.64)
  8 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.81    2:56.90 SILV    11  
                  38.75     1:24.36 (45.61)     2:17.37 (53.01)     2:56.90 (39.53)
  9 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              3:06.91    2:57.19 SILV     9  
                  39.89     1:24.07 (44.18)     2:19.19 (55.12)     2:57.19 (38.00)
 10 Panaro, Sadie A     10 PATS-MR              3:00.60    2:57.51 SILV     7  
                  38.76     1:23.79 (45.03)     2:18.71 (54.92)     2:57.51 (38.80)
 11 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              2:55.21    2:57.55 SILV     6  
                  40.31     1:25.33 (45.02)     2:19.26 (53.93)     2:57.55 (38.29)
 12 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                2:56.65    2:57.94 SILV     5  
                  38.96     1:24.96 (46.00)     2:19.07 (54.11)     2:57.94 (38.87)
 13 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.85    2:58.04 SILV     4  
                  39.83     1:25.42 (45.59)     2:19.20 (53.78)     2:58.04 (38.84)
 14 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              3:11.12    3:00.84 SILV     3  
                  40.47     1:26.01 (45.54)     2:20.03 (54.02)     3:00.84 (40.81)
 15 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR              3:13.58    3:00.86 SILV     2  
                  41.40     1:27.94 (46.54)     2:26.37 (58.43)     3:00.86 (34.49)
 16 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.12    3:00.90 SILV     1  
                  40.14     1:23.67 (43.53)     2:20.91 (57.24)     3:00.90 (39.99)
 17 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR               3:11.97    3:01.27 SILV   
                  41.48     1:27.98 (46.50)     2:23.96 (55.98)     3:01.27 (37.31)
 18 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR               3:04.16    3:01.73 SILV   
                  39.11     1:24.33 (45.22)     2:21.43 (57.10)     3:01.73 (40.30)
 19 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.51    3:02.10 SILV   
                  43.43     1:29.17 (45.74)     2:20.98 (51.81)     3:02.10 (41.12)
 20 Kung, Alexis         9 SPAR-MR              3:07.40    3:02.49 SILV   
                                1:25.66 ( )   3:02.49 (1:36.83)                    
 21 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             3:06.64    3:03.27 SILV   
                  44.61     1:32.82 (48.21)     2:24.72 (51.90)     3:03.27 (38.55)
 22 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             3:03.91    3:04.83 SILV   
                  39.14     1:25.30 (46.16)     2:22.05 (56.75)     3:04.83 (42.78)
 23 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR           3:06.34    3:06.54 SILV   
                  38.12     1:26.54 (48.42)     2:24.80 (58.26)     3:06.54 (41.74)
 24 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                2:57.86    3:07.48 SILV   
                  41.52     1:31.62 (50.10)     2:28.14 (56.52)     3:07.48 (39.34)
 25 Joyce, Maggie K     10 Storm-MR             3:04.35    3:07.53 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.79 (44.08)   2:28.42 (1:04.63)     3:07.53 (39.11)
 26 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              3:04.81    3:07.91 SILV   
                  43.20     1:31.31 (48.11)     2:26.94 (55.63)     3:07.91 (40.97)
 27 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              3:02.82    3:13.83 SILV   
                  40.48     1:28.26 (47.78)   2:28.73 (1:00.47)     3:13.83 (45.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              2:50.40    2:47.68 ZQ     
                  35.40     1:18.70 (43.30)     2:09.37 (50.67)     2:47.68 (38.31)
  2 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR              2:52.14    2:48.42 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:18.14 (41.47)     2:10.03 (51.89)     2:48.42 (38.39)
  3 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR               2:55.81    2:48.50 ZQ     
                  37.96     1:21.62 (43.66)     2:12.92 (51.30)     2:48.50 (35.58)
  4 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              3:13.83    3:17.74        
                  45.22     1:35.30 (50.08)     2:33.21 (57.91)     3:17.74 (44.53)
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              3:12.59    3:19.44        
                  44.72     1:36.54 (51.82)     2:32.77 (56.23)     3:19.44 (46.67)
 -- Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR               2:51.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.86     1:25.03 (47.17)     2:16.39 (51.36)                    
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa     10 CFJV-MR              2:59.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.67     1:21.30 (43.63)     2:11.74 (50.44)                    
 -- Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR             3:13.38         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.13     1:30.08 (49.95)     2:27.28 (57.20)                    
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T       10 Storm-MR             3:11.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.77     1:29.85 (47.08)     2:27.55 (57.70)                    
 -- Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              3:02.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.00 - 30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Shae K     12 NDAC-MR                28.35      28.10 SILV    18.5
  1 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.62      28.10 SILV    18.5
  3 McIntyre, Savannah  12 SPAR-MR                28.54      28.20 SILV    16  
  4 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR                28.36      28.24 SILV    15  
  5 Vallamattam, Annie  12 PATS-MR                28.40      28.28 SILV    14  
  6 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.31      28.33 SILV    13  
  7 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR                 28.22      28.36 SILV    11.5
  7 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR                28.86      28.36 SILV    11.5
  9 Varon, Sophia       12 PATS-MR                29.11      28.41 SILV     9  
 10 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                29.24      28.43 SILV     7  
 11 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR                28.71      28.49 SILV     4.5
 11 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                29.47      28.49 SILV     4.5
 11 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR                28.91      28.49 SILV     4.5
 11 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                28.45      28.49 SILV     4.5
 15 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR                 28.94      28.54 SILV     1.5
 15 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                  28.53      28.54 SILV     1.5
 17 Nikolic, Enza A     12 PATS-MR                30.62      28.55 SILV   
 18 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                29.10      28.62 SILV   
 19 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR                29.23      28.70 SILV   
 20 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR             29.47      28.84 SILV   
 21 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                  29.08      28.92 SILV   
 22 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                29.45      29.18 SILV   
 23 Wieczorek, Nylah M  12 PBAC-MR                29.08      29.19 SILV   
 24 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR                29.52      29.20 SILV   
 25 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.40      29.25 SILV   
 26 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.33      29.26 SILV   
 27 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR                29.66      29.27 SILV   
 27 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                  29.72      29.27 SILV   
 29 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR                 30.19      29.28 SILV   
 30 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR                29.88      29.29 SILV   
 31 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      29.30 SILV   
 31 Aniello, Ivy M      12 PBAC-MR                29.23      29.30 SILV   
 33 Lee, Jordan E       11 NDAC-MR                29.80      29.37 SILV   
 34 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                29.90      29.45 SILV   
 35 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR                29.49      29.48 SILV   
 35 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR                29.52      29.48 SILV   
 37 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.59      29.53 SILV   
 38 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR               29.87      29.56 SILV   
 39 Weeks, Kelly P      12 NBS-MR                 30.97      29.68 SILV   
 39 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR                30.57      29.68 SILV   
 41 Gunster, Julia A    12 GAEL-MR                30.21      29.76 SILV   
 42 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR                29.57      29.77 SILV   
 43 Ryder, Johannah C   12 EAST-MR                30.99      29.81 SILV   
 43 Peppiatt, Grace     12 DVWM-MR                29.35      29.81 SILV   
 45 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                30.94      29.82 SILV   
 46 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR                30.13      29.88 SILV   
 47 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR                30.25      29.92 SILV   
 48 Vargas, Alexandra   11 PBAC-MR                30.82      30.00 SILV   
 48 Schlifkin, Marissa  11 MWDA-MR                30.70      30.00 SILV   
 50 Chambers, Chloe E   12 MWDA-MR                30.36      30.01 SILV   
 51 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR               30.61      30.02 SILV   
 52 Sommer, Stef M      12 AG-MR                  29.96      30.04 SILV   
 53 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                29.38      30.11 SILV   
 54 Bryant, Jordyn M    11 PATS-MR                30.28      30.14 SILV   
 55 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR               30.29      30.15 SILV   
 56 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR                30.10      30.21 SILV   
 57 Clark, Campbell U   11 Dolphins-MR            29.72      30.29 SILV   
 58 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                  30.65      30.38 SILV   
 58 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                30.23      30.38 SILV   
 60 Ring, Lydia E       12 WSSC-MR                30.77      30.39 SILV   
 61 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                30.43      30.43 SILV   
 62 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR                 29.78      30.44 SILV   
 63 McKee, Sam A        12 PBAC-MR                30.52      30.47 SILV   
 63 Smith, Charlotte T  11 NDAC-MR                30.26      30.47 SILV   
 65 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                29.86      30.52 SILV   
 65 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR                30.54      30.52 SILV   
 65 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR                30.39      30.52 SILV   
 68 Gomez, Ivonne       11 SPAR-MR                30.88      30.53 SILV   
 69 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                  30.46      30.55 SILV   
 70 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR                30.72      30.58 SILV   
 71 Chen, Amy           12 Dolphins-MR            30.46      30.86 SILV   
 72 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR                30.85      30.89 SILV   
 -- Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR                28.73     X28.29 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR                 29.12      27.67 JO     
  2 Ristaino, Alexis    12 DVWM-MR                29.10      27.70 JO     
  3 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.05      27.75 JO     
  3 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR                 28.09      27.75 JO     
  5 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.33      27.83 JO     
  6 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR                 28.05      27.93 JO     
  7 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                28.88      27.96 JO     
  8 Avancena, Regina A  11 NDAC-MR                30.77      31.03        
  9 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR                30.84      31.06        
 10 Shao, Carolyn Y     11 PATS-MR                30.62      31.15        
 11 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR                30.73      31.44        
 -- Chenski, Emma S     12 PATS-MR                28.58         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Evans, Sage E       12 PBAC-MR              1:00.87    1:00.66 SILV    20  
                  28.71     1:00.66 (31.95)                                        
  2 Ristaino, Alexis    12 DVWM-MR              1:04.25    1:00.77 SILV    17  
  3 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              1:03.04    1:00.89 SILV    16  
                  29.57     1:00.89 (31.32)                                        
  4 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               1:01.90    1:01.09 SILV    15  
  5 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR              1:02.39    1:01.33 SILV    14  
                  29.83     1:01.33 (31.50)                                        
  6 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               1:00.84    1:01.42 SILV    13  
                  29.28     1:01.42 (32.14)                                        
  7 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:03.28    1:01.62 SILV    11.5
                  29.58     1:01.62 (32.04)                                        
  7 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR              1:04.34    1:01.62 SILV    11.5
  9 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:04.12    1:01.64 SILV     9  
 10 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64    1:01.70 SILV     7  
 11 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              1:04.16    1:01.90 SILV     6  
 12 Vallamattam, Annie  12 PATS-MR              1:04.03    1:02.12 SILV     5  
 13 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               1:04.02    1:02.40 SILV     4  
 14 Varon, Sophia       12 PATS-MR              1:04.20    1:02.44 SILV     3  
 15 Chenski, Emma S     12 PATS-MR              1:00.94    1:02.64 SILV     2  
                  29.19     1:02.64 (33.45)                                        
 16 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.49    1:02.74 SILV     1  
 17 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               1:06.63    1:02.80 SILV   
 18 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                1:03.37    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.86 (32.34)                                        
 19 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              1:04.06    1:02.92 SILV   
 20 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.43    1:03.06 SILV   
 21 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.07    1:03.12 SILV   
 22 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR               1:06.07    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.15 (33.13)                                        
 23 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:05.22    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.24 (32.93)                                        
 24 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             1:02.81    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.44 (33.29)                                        
 25 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                1:03.98    1:03.48 SILV   
 26 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR              1:01.33    1:03.59 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.59 (33.21)                                        
 27 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.64 SILV   
 28 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:06.53    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.83 (33.03)                                        
 29 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.73    1:03.84 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.84 (34.22)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR              1:04.26    1:03.92 SILV   
 31 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              1:05.35    1:04.23 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.23 (33.51)                                        
 32 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR              1:03.76    1:04.24 SILV   
 33 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               1:05.95    1:04.29 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.29 (33.52)                                        
 34 Kassabian, Claire   12 EAST-MR              1:03.37    1:04.30 SILV   
 35 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              1:05.56    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.33 (33.87)                                        
 35 Wieczorek, Nylah M  12 PBAC-MR              1:06.10    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.33 (33.92)                                        
 37 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR              1:06.84    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.46 (33.67)                                        
 38 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             1:05.31    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.48 (33.86)                                        
 38 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR           1:06.96    1:04.48 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.48 (32.98)                                        
 40 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR              1:05.48    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.63 (34.17)                                        
 41 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.71 (33.89)                                        
 42 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              1:01.81    1:04.72 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.72 (34.77)                                        
 42 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.72     1:04.72 (33.00)                                        
 44 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.73 (33.71)                                        
 45 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR              1:07.05    1:04.74 SILV   
 46 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.51    1:04.77 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.77 (33.88)                                        
 47 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR              1:05.19    1:04.98 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.98 (34.03)                                        
 48 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              1:07.27    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.43 (34.26)                                        
 49 Sommer, Stef M      12 AG-MR                1:05.03    1:05.58 SILV   
 50 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              1:05.59    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.66 (34.19)                                        
 51 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR             1:07.55    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.69 (34.09)                                        
 52 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              1:05.16    1:05.74 SILV   
                  30.09     1:05.74 (35.65)                                        
 53 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:05.15    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.89 (34.79)                                        
 54 McKee, Sam A        12 PBAC-MR              1:06.72    1:05.95 SILV   
                  32.13     1:05.95 (33.82)                                        
 54 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR              1:07.39    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.95 (34.45)                                        
 56 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                1:07.27    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.98 (34.00)                                        
 57 Bryant, Jordyn M    11 PATS-MR              1:08.03    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.99 (34.63)                                        
 58 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:05.99    1:06.03 SILV   
 59 Dillane, Chloe J    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.75    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.20 (34.49)                                        
 60 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR              1:07.52    1:06.22 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.22 (34.14)                                        
 61 Nikolic, Enza A     12 PATS-MR              1:07.45    1:06.35 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.35 (34.35)                                        
 62 Lee, Jordan E       11 NDAC-MR              1:06.55    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.65 (34.77)                                        
 63 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             1:07.33    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.67 (34.55)                                        
 64 Chen, Amy           12 Dolphins-MR          1:06.73    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.80 (35.06)                                        
 65 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              1:07.65    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.93 (34.90)                                        
 66 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR              1:08.27    1:07.33 SILV   
 67 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:06.83    1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.40 (35.58)                                        
 68 Clark, Campbell U   11 Dolphins-MR          1:07.20    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.52 (35.29)                                        
 69 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:07.47    1:07.60 SILV   
 70 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              1:08.24    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.81     1:07.88 (35.07)                                        
 71 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.05    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.90 (35.57)                                        
 72 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR              1:06.50    1:08.05 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.05 (34.72)                                        
 73 Kung, Annabelle D   11 SPAR-MR              1:07.61    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.13 (35.81)                                        
 74 Kuceravec, Nicole   12 SSL-MR               1:07.01    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.28 (35.79)                                        
 -- Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              1:02.03   X1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.13 (31.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Collins, Ryleigh    11 DVWM-MR              1:00.73      57.71 ZQ     
                  27.53       57.71 (30.18)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              1:01.75      58.60 ZQ     
                  28.02       58.60 (30.58)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR               1:02.93    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:00.13 (31.22)                                        
  4 Gunster, Julia A    12 GAEL-MR              1:06.16    1:08.61        
                  31.73     1:08.61 (36.88)                                        
  5 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                1:07.13    1:08.94        
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.00  SMAX
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00 - 2:25.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:16.16    2:12.19 SILV    20  
                  29.97     1:03.93 (33.96)     1:38.63 (34.70)     2:12.19 (33.56)
  2 Chenski, Emma S     12 PATS-MR              2:12.61    2:12.52 SILV    17  
                  30.15     1:03.50 (33.35)     1:38.31 (34.81)     2:12.52 (34.21)
  3 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.03    2:12.66 SILV    16  
                  30.51     1:04.21 (33.70)     1:39.04 (34.83)     2:12.66 (33.62)
  4 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR              2:12.12    2:13.92 SILV    15  
                  31.87     1:06.43 (34.56)     1:40.52 (34.09)     2:13.92 (33.40)
  5 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.31    2:14.80 SILV    14  
                  30.69     1:03.85 (33.16)     1:39.36 (35.51)     2:14.80 (35.44)
  6 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               2:18.69    2:14.99 SILV    13  
                  31.26     1:06.43 (35.17)     1:42.00 (35.57)     2:14.99 (32.99)
  7 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               2:14.49    2:15.00 SILV    12  
                  30.48     1:04.77 (34.29)     1:40.25 (35.48)     2:15.00 (34.75)
  8 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.40    2:15.46 SILV    11  
                  30.98     1:06.31 (35.33)     1:41.80 (35.49)     2:15.46 (33.66)
  9 Nikolic, Enza A     12 PATS-MR              2:23.58    2:17.50 SILV     9  
                  31.30     1:06.23 (34.93)     1:40.55 (34.32)     2:17.50 (36.95)
 10 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               2:20.34    2:18.09 SILV     7  
                  31.31     1:06.55 (35.24)     1:42.79 (36.24)     2:18.09 (35.30)
 11 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              2:19.92    2:18.26 SILV     6  
                  31.62     1:07.08 (35.46)     1:43.68 (36.60)     2:18.26 (34.58)
 12 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               2:18.45    2:18.35 SILV     5  
                  31.23     1:07.02 (35.79)     1:43.58 (36.56)     2:18.35 (34.77)
 13 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              2:18.87    2:18.44 SILV     4  
                  31.38     1:07.24 (35.86)     1:43.85 (36.61)     2:18.44 (34.59)
 14 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             2:16.24    2:19.55 SILV     3  
                  32.11     1:08.36 (36.25)     1:44.83 (36.47)     2:19.55 (34.72)
 15 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              2:21.73    2:20.01 SILV     2  
                  32.39     1:09.05 (36.66)     1:44.93 (35.88)     2:20.01 (35.08)
 16 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              2:22.81    2:20.42 SILV     1  
                  32.33     1:08.85 (36.52)     1:46.12 (37.27)     2:20.42 (34.30)
 17 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              2:13.62    2:21.00 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.80 (32.34)     1:42.42 (40.62)     2:21.00 (38.58)
 18 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             2:20.71    2:21.08 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.30 (35.45)     1:45.01 (37.71)     2:21.08 (36.07)
 19 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              2:18.95    2:22.61 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.76 (36.82)     1:45.69 (36.93)     2:22.61 (36.92)
 20 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR             2:25.50    2:23.08 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.07 (36.62)     1:47.32 (37.25)     2:23.08 (35.76)
 21 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              2:25.51    2:23.22 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.02 (36.94)     1:47.26 (37.24)     2:23.22 (35.96)
 22 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              2:21.60    2:23.34 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.21 (36.48)     1:46.05 (36.84)     2:23.34 (37.29)
 23 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              2:23.60    2:23.48 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.94 (37.21)     1:47.74 (36.80)     2:23.48 (35.74)
 24 McKee, Sam A        12 PBAC-MR              2:21.65    2:23.73 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.55 (36.42)     1:47.83 (38.28)     2:23.73 (35.90)
 25 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR              2:24.53    2:24.93 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.08 (37.21)     1:49.21 (38.13)     2:24.93 (35.72)
 26 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              2:23.62    2:24.99 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.53 (36.81)     1:47.65 (38.12)     2:24.99 (37.34)
 27 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR              2:22.10    2:25.16 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.76 (37.35)     1:47.59 (37.83)     2:25.16 (37.57)
 28 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              2:24.70    2:25.32 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.72 (37.61)     1:48.98 (38.26)     2:25.32 (36.34)
 29 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              2:21.77    2:25.33 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.41 (37.04)     1:48.23 (37.82)     2:25.33 (37.10)
 -- Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              2:17.85   X2:19.69 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.40 (35.76)     1:44.23 (36.83)     2:19.69 (35.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR              2:25.68    2:27.03        
                  33.82     1:10.73 (36.91)     1:49.63 (38.90)     2:27.03 (37.40)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.00 - 6:20.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              6:12.14    5:56.05 SILV    20  
                  32.18     1:08.37 (36.19)     1:45.64 (37.27)     2:22.92 (37.28)
        2:58.59 (35.67)     3:35.83 (37.24)     4:13.16 (37.33)     4:50.38 (37.22)
        5:24.14 (33.76)     5:56.05 (31.91)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               5:57.44    5:57.87 SILV    17  
                  30.97     1:06.75 (35.78)     1:43.44 (36.69)     2:19.75 (36.31)
        2:56.74 (36.99)     3:34.12 (37.38)     4:11.02 (36.90)     4:46.74 (35.72)
        5:23.16 (36.42)     5:57.87 (34.71)                                        
  3 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR              5:57.62    5:59.40 SILV    16  
                  31.77     1:06.92 (35.15)     1:43.20 (36.28)     2:19.96 (36.76)
        2:56.72 (36.76)     3:33.57 (36.85)     4:10.54 (36.97)     4:47.95 (37.41)
        5:24.70 (36.75)     5:59.40 (34.70)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              6:15.35    6:02.25 SILV    15  
                  30.02     1:03.95 (33.93)     1:40.21 (36.26)     2:17.43 (37.22)
        2:54.39 (36.96)     3:31.41 (37.02)     4:09.63 (38.22)     4:47.98 (38.35)
        5:26.32 (38.34)     6:02.25 (35.93)                                        
  5 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              6:15.99    6:03.45 SILV    14  
                  29.95     1:05.45 (35.50)     1:42.34 (36.89)     2:19.17 (36.83)
        2:56.62 (37.45)     3:34.46 (37.84)     4:12.29 (37.83)     4:50.40 (38.11)
        5:28.16 (37.76)     6:03.45 (35.29)                                        
  6 Hartmann, Sierra    12 DVWM-MR              6:06.43    6:04.11 SILV    13  
                  30.93     1:05.98 (35.05)     1:42.76 (36.78)     2:20.35 (37.59)
        2:58.51 (38.16)     3:36.30 (37.79)     4:14.19 (37.89)     4:52.47 (38.28)
        5:30.15 (37.68)     6:04.11 (33.96)                                        
  7 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR              6:01.64    6:04.88 SILV    12  
                  32.96     1:10.01 (37.05)     1:47.67 (37.66)     2:24.56 (36.89)
        3:02.63 (38.07)     3:40.51 (37.88)     4:17.29 (36.78)     4:53.94 (36.65)
        5:30.36 (36.42)     6:04.88 (34.52)                                        
  8 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               6:19.29    6:05.31 SILV    11  
                  32.72     1:09.35 (36.63)     1:47.31 (37.96)     2:24.08 (36.77)
        3:02.02 (37.94)     3:39.22 (37.20)     4:17.64 (38.42)     4:54.01 (36.37)
        5:29.82 (35.81)     6:05.31 (35.49)                                        
  9 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               6:09.28    6:06.31 SILV     9  
                  31.26     1:06.98 (35.72)     1:44.75 (37.77)     2:22.50 (37.75)
        2:59.70 (37.20)     3:37.38 (37.68)     4:15.02 (37.64)     4:53.63 (38.61)
        5:30.78 (37.15)     6:06.31 (35.53)                                        
 10 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.94    6:06.39 SILV     7  
                  33.27     1:09.51 (36.24)     1:46.30 (36.79)     2:23.61 (37.31)
        3:01.38 (37.77)     3:39.74 (38.36)     4:17.58 (37.84)     4:54.29 (36.71)
        5:31.67 (37.38)     6:06.39 (34.72)                                        
 11 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              6:19.95    6:07.52 SILV     6  
                  33.52     1:10.42 (36.90)     1:47.24 (36.82)     2:24.52 (37.28)
        3:01.68 (37.16)     3:38.52 (36.84)     4:16.10 (37.58)     4:53.77 (37.67)
        5:31.47 (37.70)     6:07.52 (36.05)                                        
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              6:12.83    6:08.34 SILV     5  
                  32.35     1:09.02 (36.67)     1:46.95 (37.93)     2:25.03 (38.08)
        3:03.62 (38.59)     3:42.49 (38.87)     4:19.73 (37.24)     4:57.19 (37.46)
        5:33.53 (36.34)     6:08.34 (34.81)                                        
 13 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.38    6:13.12 SILV     4  
                  32.46     1:08.05 (35.59)     1:46.09 (38.04)     2:23.81 (37.72)
        3:02.86 (39.05)     3:42.83 (39.97)     4:21.01 (38.18)     5:00.69 (39.68)
        5:37.32 (36.63)     6:13.12 (35.80)                                        
 14 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                6:18.90    6:14.18 SILV     3  
                  32.04     1:08.00 (35.96)     1:46.15 (38.15)     2:24.90 (38.75)
        3:03.31 (38.41)     3:42.45 (39.14)     4:22.16 (39.71)     5:00.78 (38.62)
        5:38.78 (38.00)     6:14.18 (35.40)                                        
 15 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              6:04.92    6:15.99 SILV     2  
                  32.47     1:09.59 (37.12)     1:47.75 (38.16)     2:26.83 (39.08)
        3:06.08 (39.25)     3:44.37 (38.29)     4:21.77 (37.40)     5:00.38 (38.61)
        5:38.59 (38.21)     6:15.99 (37.40)                                        
 16 McKee, Sam A        12 PBAC-MR              6:13.63    6:16.02 SILV     1  
                  33.65     1:11.02 (37.37)     1:49.19 (38.17)     2:27.66 (38.47)
        3:05.76 (38.10)     3:44.44 (38.68)     4:22.89 (38.45)     5:01.07 (38.18)
        5:39.94 (38.87)     6:16.02 (36.08)                                        
 17 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR               6:15.11    6:17.51 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.53 (36.85)     1:47.48 (37.95)     2:26.04 (38.56)
        3:04.91 (38.87)     3:44.37 (39.46)     4:23.47 (39.10)     5:01.90 (38.43)
        5:40.32 (38.42)     6:17.51 (37.19)                                        
 18 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              6:17.71    6:17.62 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.16 (37.71)     1:50.12 (38.96)     2:29.13 (39.01)
        3:07.62 (38.49)     3:46.72 (39.10)     4:25.14 (38.42)     5:03.28 (38.14)
        5:41.24 (37.96)     6:17.62 (36.38)                                        
 -- Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              6:08.59   X6:02.64 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.30 (36.00)     1:44.63 (37.33)     2:22.09 (37.46)
        2:59.82 (37.73)     3:37.69 (37.87)     4:15.68 (37.99)     4:52.52 (36.84)
        5:28.04 (35.52)     6:02.64 (34.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              5:56.44    5:47.58 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.27 (33.80)     1:39.33 (35.06)     2:14.33 (35.00)
        2:49.88 (35.55)     3:25.82 (35.94)     4:01.20 (35.38)     4:37.29 (36.09)
        5:13.17 (35.88)     5:47.58 (34.41)                                        
  2 Chenski, Emma S     12 PATS-MR              5:57.12    5:50.06 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.40 (33.80)     1:39.53 (35.13)     2:14.55 (35.02)
        2:50.01 (35.46)     3:26.10 (36.09)     4:01.95 (35.85)     4:38.38 (36.43)
        5:15.30 (36.92)     5:50.06 (34.76)                                        
  3 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              6:19.73    6:26.03        
                  33.37     1:10.50 (37.13)     1:48.72 (38.22)     2:27.87 (39.15)
        3:07.14 (39.27)     3:47.35 (40.21)     4:27.40 (40.05)     5:07.65 (40.25)
        5:47.52 (39.87)     6:26.03 (38.51)                                        
  4 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              6:10.40    6:28.78        
                  31.54     1:08.71 (37.17)     1:47.33 (38.62)     2:27.17 (39.84)
        3:07.35 (40.18)     3:47.40 (40.05)     4:28.84 (41.44)     5:10.38 (41.54)
        5:51.10 (40.72)     6:28.78 (37.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR                 34.19      32.02 SILV    20  
  2 Hajek, Elishka D    12 PBAC-MR                32.36      32.03 SILV    17  
  3 McIntyre, Savannah  12 SPAR-MR                33.62      32.13 SILV    16  
  4 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.49      32.21 SILV    15  
  5 Collins, Ryleigh    11 DVWM-MR                34.90      32.45 SILV    14  
  6 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR                33.41      32.53 SILV    13  
  7 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR                32.59      32.56 SILV    12  
  8 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR                 33.78      32.67 SILV    11  
  9 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                32.48      32.70 SILV     9  
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR                32.40      32.81 SILV     6.5
 10 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR                33.97      32.81 SILV     6.5
 12 Varon, Sophia       12 PATS-MR                33.69      32.84 SILV     5  
 13 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR                 33.21      33.10 SILV     4  
 14 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.97      33.16 SILV     3  
 15 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR                 33.98      33.17 SILV     2  
 16 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                  35.40      33.25 SILV     1  
 17 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR                35.00      33.29 SILV   
 18 Vallamattam, Annie  12 PATS-MR                33.24      33.31 SILV   
 19 Chambers, Chloe E   12 MWDA-MR                34.65      33.33 SILV   
 20 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                34.55      33.44 SILV   
 21 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR                35.70      33.62 SILV   
 22 Sommer, Stef M      12 AG-MR                  32.45      33.66 SILV   
 23 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR                35.21      33.68 SILV   
 24 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR                 34.86      33.81 SILV   
 25 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR                33.34      33.82 SILV   
 26 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.61      33.91 SILV   
 27 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR                 35.41      33.94 SILV   
 28 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR                34.46      33.99 SILV   
 29 Wieczorek, Nylah M  12 PBAC-MR                34.83      34.03 SILV   
 30 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR          35.81      34.05 SILV   
 31 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR                34.83      34.09 SILV   
 32 Jenkins, Shae K     12 NDAC-MR                34.66      34.27 SILV   
 33 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR                35.97      34.31 SILV   
 34 Bryant, Jordyn M    11 PATS-MR                34.72      34.34 SILV   
 35 Schlifkin, Marissa  11 MWDA-MR                35.94      34.39 SILV   
 36 Lee, Jordan E       11 NDAC-MR                34.01      34.45 SILV   
 37 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                34.80      34.56 SILV   
 38 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR             35.74      34.67 SILV   
 39 McKee, Sam A        12 PBAC-MR                34.29      34.71 SILV   
 40 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR                33.94      34.77 SILV   
 41 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR                34.46      34.80 SILV   
 42 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR                33.64      34.83 SILV   
 43 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR                35.34      34.88 SILV   
 44 Gillan, Madison     12 DVWM-MR                35.46      35.01 SILV   
 45 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR                34.82      35.18 SILV   
 46 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.71      35.20 SILV   
 47 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR               35.18      35.22 SILV   
 48 Yurcisin, Sloane N  12 SSL-MR                 34.47      35.39 SILV   
 48 Skoglund, Kyra P    11 SSL-MR                 35.17      35.39 SILV   
 50 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                35.35      35.45 SILV   
 51 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR                35.69      35.47 SILV   
 52 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR                35.21      35.70 SILV   
 -- Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR                34.26     X34.03 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartmann, Sierra    12 DVWM-MR                32.11      31.43 JO     
  2 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.94      31.66 JO     
  3 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                32.92      31.71 JO     
  4 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                33.47      31.99 JO     
  5 Evans, Sage E       12 PBAC-MR                32.00      32.55 SILV   
  6 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR                35.09      36.11        
  7 Kassabian, Claire   12 EAST-MR                33.18      36.12        
  8 Ryder, Johannah C   12 EAST-MR                35.26      36.25        
  9 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                  35.97      36.39        
 10 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR                36.09      36.63        
 11 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR                33.44      36.72        
 12 Kuceravec, Nicole   12 SSL-MR                 35.93      36.75        
 12 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      36.75        
 14 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR               34.99      36.78        
 15 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR                35.90      36.83        
 16 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR                35.03      36.99        
 17 Gunster, Julia A    12 GAEL-MR                35.60      37.42        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.70 - 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.26    1:09.04 SILV    20  
                  33.33     1:09.04 (35.71)                                        
  2 Varon, Sophia       12 PATS-MR              1:11.44    1:09.05 SILV    17  
                  33.09     1:09.05 (35.96)                                        
  3 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               1:09.92    1:09.09 SILV    16  
                  33.85     1:09.09 (35.24)                                        
  4 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:11.61    1:09.75 SILV    15  
                  33.59     1:09.75 (36.16)                                        
  5 Collins, Ryleigh    11 DVWM-MR              1:11.58    1:09.93 SILV    14  
                  33.77     1:09.93 (36.16)                                        
  6 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:11.38    1:10.12 SILV    13  
                  33.41     1:10.12 (36.71)                                        
  7 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              1:11.95    1:10.20 SILV    12  
                  33.45     1:10.20 (36.75)                                        
  8 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:12.57    1:10.40 SILV    11  
                  34.43     1:10.40 (35.97)                                        
  9 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              1:12.15    1:10.54 SILV     9  
                  34.51     1:10.54 (36.03)                                        
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              1:12.15    1:10.59 SILV     7  
                1:10.56      1:10.59 (0.03)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:11.87    1:10.68 SILV     6  
                  33.99     1:10.68 (36.69)                                        
 12 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               1:10.69    1:11.12 SILV     5  
                  34.51     1:11.12 (36.61)                                        
 13 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR              1:12.65    1:11.21 SILV     4  
                  34.40     1:11.21 (36.81)                                        
 14 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR              1:10.04    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.31 (37.31)                                        
 15 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:12.04    1:11.80 SILV     3  
                  35.27     1:11.80 (36.53)                                        
 16 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR              1:12.72    1:12.00 SILV     2  
                  33.79     1:12.00 (38.21)                                        
 17 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.25    1:12.34 SILV     1  
                  35.17     1:12.34 (37.17)                                        
 18 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:11.91    1:12.49 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.49 (37.33)                                        
 19 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR             1:13.42    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.51 (37.47)                                        
 20 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR              1:12.71    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.62 (37.12)                                        
 21 Chambers, Chloe E   12 MWDA-MR              1:15.22    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.89 (37.53)                                        
 22 Vallamattam, Annie  12 PATS-MR              1:13.60    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.07 (37.83)                                        
 23 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.31    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.12 (37.62)                                        
 24 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.88    1:13.13 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.13 (37.29)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:16.61    1:13.32 SILV   
                  36.21     1:13.32 (37.11)                                        
 26 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR              1:16.21    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.37 (37.57)                                        
 27 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             1:14.55    1:13.62 SILV   
                  36.04     1:13.62 (37.58)                                        
 27 McKee, Sam A        12 PBAC-MR              1:12.82    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.62 (37.77)                                        
 29 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               1:15.33    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.68 (37.72)                                        
 30 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.93 (38.43)                                        
 31 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.96 (38.20)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR              1:19.07    1:14.06 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.06 (38.10)                                        
 33 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR              1:17.55    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.08 (38.44)                                        
 34 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR               1:16.29    1:14.13 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.13 (38.07)                                        
 35 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR              1:12.07    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.18 (37.84)                                        
 36 Sommer, Stef M      12 AG-MR                1:11.41    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.24 (38.36)                                        
 37 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              1:16.43    1:14.28 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.28 (38.06)                                        
 38 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR              1:17.77    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.39 (38.46)                                        
 39 Bilenky, Adriana    12 PATS-MR              1:14.48    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.59 (38.04)                                        
 40 Yurcisin, Sloane N  12 SSL-MR               1:15.76    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.88 (38.51)                                        
 41 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.93 (38.75)                                        
 42 Bryant, Jordyn M    11 PATS-MR              1:17.21    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.96 (38.92)                                        
 43 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                1:12.34    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.85     1:14.98 (38.13)                                        
 44 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR              1:16.78    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.11 (39.10)                                        
 44 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR              1:16.52    1:15.11 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.11 (38.05)                                        
 44 Licardi, Phia P     11 PBAC-MR              1:17.29    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.11 (38.55)                                        
 47 Gillan, Madison     12 DVWM-MR              1:18.45    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.38 (38.57)                                        
 48 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.59    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.47 (38.61)                                        
 49 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR              1:15.37    1:15.58 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.58 (38.76)                                        
 50 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.63    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.98 (39.21)                                        
 51 Dillane, Chloe J    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.15    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.14 (39.44)                                        
 52 Schlifkin, Marissa  11 MWDA-MR              1:17.04    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.23 (39.80)                                        
 53 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              1:16.05    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.51     1:16.60 (39.09)                                        
 55 Skoglund, Kyra P    11 SSL-MR               1:18.70    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.64     1:16.72 (39.08)                                        
 56 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR             1:18.91    1:16.73 SILV   
                  38.94     1:16.73 (37.79)                                        
 57 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              1:16.65    1:16.98 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.98 (39.95)                                        
 58 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:16.99 SILV   
                  37.59     1:16.99 (39.40)                                        
 59 Lee, Jordan E       11 NDAC-MR              1:15.84    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.13 (40.72)                                        
 60 Ryder, Johannah C   12 EAST-MR              1:17.31    1:17.16 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.16 (40.70)                                        
 61 Kuceravec, Nicole   12 SSL-MR               1:18.55    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.31 (39.72)                                        
 62 Shao, Carolyn Y     11 PATS-MR              1:17.09    1:17.49 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.49 (39.84)                                        
 63 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              1:17.23    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.59 (40.03)                                        
 64 Furniss, Corinne J  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.94    1:17.83 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.83 (40.02)                                        
 65 Bilenky, Silvia     11 PATS-MR              1:18.75    1:17.87 SILV   
                  38.38     1:17.87 (39.49)                                        
 66 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              1:16.27    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.92 (40.15)                                        
 67 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             1:15.15    1:17.96 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.96 (40.04)                                        
 68 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             1:19.02    1:17.99 SILV   
                  38.98     1:17.99 (39.01)                                        
 69 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:17.32    1:18.07 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.07 (39.96)                                        
 70 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR              1:16.78    1:18.10 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.10 (39.99)                                        
 71 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:18.33    1:18.49 SILV   
                  38.43     1:18.49 (40.06)                                        
 72 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:18.61    1:18.84 SILV   
                  38.39     1:18.84 (40.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR               1:11.52    1:07.62 JO     
                  33.00     1:07.62 (34.62)                                        
  2 Gunster, Julia A    12 GAEL-MR              1:19.10    1:20.08        
                  38.76     1:20.08 (41.32)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:19.15    1:20.83        
                  38.55     1:20.83 (42.28)                                        
  4 Gomez, Ivonne       11 SPAR-MR              1:18.95    1:21.37        
                  39.45     1:21.37 (41.92)                                        
 54 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                1:17.85    1:16.63 SILV   
                  38.02     1:16.63 (38.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:46.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                2:36.35    2:31.44 SILV    20  
                  35.30     1:13.73 (38.43)     1:53.19 (39.46)     2:31.44 (38.25)
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.03    2:33.22 SILV    17  
                  37.42     1:17.02 (39.60)     1:55.89 (38.87)     2:33.22 (37.33)
  3 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             2:36.55    2:35.38 SILV    16  
                  37.04     1:16.35 (39.31)     1:57.03 (40.68)     2:35.38 (38.35)
  4 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR              2:37.22    2:35.45 SILV    15  
                  37.89     1:17.79 (39.90)     1:58.16 (40.37)     2:35.45 (37.29)
  5 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                2:44.41    2:35.52 SILV    14  
                  36.25     1:16.60 (40.35)     1:57.41 (40.81)     2:35.52 (38.11)
  6 Kassabian, Claire   12 EAST-MR              2:30.72    2:36.44 SILV    13  
                  37.41     1:16.75 (39.34)     1:57.14 (40.39)     2:36.44 (39.30)
  7 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              2:45.70    2:38.25 SILV    12  
                  35.53     1:16.25 (40.72)   2:38.20 (1:21.95)      2:38.25 (0.05)
  8 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR              2:36.86    2:38.48 SILV    11  
                  37.46     1:17.96 (40.50)     1:59.00 (41.04)     2:38.48 (39.48)
  9 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR              2:35.86    2:39.06 SILV     9  
                  37.93     1:18.11 (40.18)     1:59.08 (40.97)     2:39.06 (39.98)
 10 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              2:38.54    2:39.15 SILV     7  
                  37.34     1:17.01 (39.67)     1:58.46 (41.45)     2:39.15 (40.69)
 11 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              2:33.93    2:39.18 SILV     6  
                  35.98     1:15.87 (39.89)     1:57.77 (41.90)     2:39.18 (41.41)
 12 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             2:40.19    2:39.67 SILV     5  
                  38.23     1:19.00 (40.77)     2:00.00 (41.00)     2:39.67 (39.67)
 13 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR              2:42.10    2:39.91 SILV     4  
                  37.97     1:18.58 (40.61)     2:00.14 (41.56)     2:39.91 (39.77)
 14 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              2:38.36    2:40.99 SILV     3  
                  38.73     1:19.10 (40.37)     2:01.26 (42.16)     2:40.99 (39.73)
 15 Bilenky, Adriana    12 PATS-MR              2:44.90    2:41.16 SILV     2  
                  37.44     1:19.25 (41.81)     2:01.31 (42.06)     2:41.16 (39.85)
 16 Ryder, Johannah C   12 EAST-MR              2:39.97    2:41.17 SILV     1  
                  36.28     1:17.49 (41.21)     2:00.26 (42.77)     2:41.17 (40.91)
 17 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             2:46.14    2:44.74 SILV   
                  39.81     1:21.44 (41.63)     2:03.96 (42.52)     2:44.74 (40.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartmann, Sierra    12 DVWM-MR              2:31.07    2:24.29 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:10.22 (36.56)     1:48.09 (37.87)     2:24.29 (36.20)
  2 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.14    2:26.58 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:12.38 (37.96)     1:50.52 (38.14)     2:26.58 (36.06)
  3 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR              2:30.49    2:26.88 ZQ     
                  34.64     1:11.99 (37.35)     1:50.44 (38.45)     2:26.88 (36.44)
  4 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               2:33.72    2:27.31 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:12.17 (37.23)     1:50.21 (38.04)     2:27.31 (37.10)
  5 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:31.38    2:27.36 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:12.47 (37.66)     1:50.66 (38.19)     2:27.36 (36.70)
  6 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              2:40.89    2:28.36 ZQ     
                  34.46     1:11.85 (37.39)     1:50.74 (38.89)     2:28.36 (37.62)
  7 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              2:33.51    2:29.86 JO     
                  34.06     1:12.35 (38.29)     1:51.31 (38.96)     2:29.86 (38.55)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                36.70  SMAX
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.70 - 40.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chenski, Emma S     12 PATS-MR                37.45      36.79 SILV    20  
  2 Varon, Sophia       12 PATS-MR                39.61      36.88 SILV    17  
  3 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.23      36.93 SILV    16  
  4 Aniello, Ivy M      12 PBAC-MR                37.28      36.98 SILV    15  
  5 Wieczorek, Nylah M  12 PBAC-MR                38.16      37.06 SILV    14  
  6 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                37.98      37.09 SILV    13  
  7 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                  39.63      37.14 SILV    12  
  8 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.45      37.15 SILV    11  
  9 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR                 37.59      37.33 SILV     9  
 10 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                39.49      37.39 SILV     7  
 11 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR                38.34      37.43 SILV     6  
 12 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR                 38.12      37.50 SILV     5  
 13 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      37.53 SILV     4  
 14 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR                38.74      37.83 SILV     3  
 15 Smith, Charlotte T  11 NDAC-MR                38.31      37.93 SILV     1.5
 15 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR                39.35      37.93 SILV     1.5
 17 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR                37.19      37.99 SILV   
 18 Dillane, Chloe J    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.65      38.09 SILV   
 19 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.18      38.15 SILV   
 20 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR                39.31      38.31 SILV   
 21 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR                39.46      38.36 SILV   
 22 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                  38.46      38.38 SILV   
 23 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                39.50      38.48 SILV   
 24 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                37.93      38.50 SILV   
 25 Hill, Sasha         11 Middies-MR             39.82      38.54 SILV   
 26 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.35      38.64 SILV   
 27 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                39.13      38.69 SILV   
 28 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR             38.48      39.00 SILV   
 29 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR                 39.36      39.09 SILV   
 30 Jenkins, Shae K     12 NDAC-MR                38.97      39.13 SILV   
 31 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR               38.53      39.19 SILV   
 32 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR                38.18      39.23 SILV   
 33 Chen, Amy           12 Dolphins-MR            38.22      39.24 SILV   
 34 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR                39.27      39.32 SILV   
 35 Bilenky, Silvia     11 PATS-MR                39.85      39.46 SILV   
 36 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                39.61      39.56 SILV   
 37 Lubinsky, Jordan A  11 Storm-MR               40.34      39.57 SILV   
 38 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR                38.88      39.71 SILV   
 39 Schlifkin, Marissa  11 MWDA-MR                39.64      39.89 SILV   
 40 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                39.85      40.03 SILV   
 41 Modugno, Teresa M   12 NYSA-MR                39.87      40.09 SILV   
 42 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR                39.00      40.43 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Collins, Ryleigh    11 DVWM-MR                36.89      35.35 ZQ     
  2 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                38.10      35.72 ZQ     
  3 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR                37.60      36.19 ZQ     
  4 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      36.37 ZQ     
  5 Lee, Jordan E       11 NDAC-MR                40.05      40.86        
 -- Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                39.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                37.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.00 - 1:28.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.20    1:19.41 SILV    20  
                  37.50     1:19.41 (41.91)                                        
  2 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:24.52    1:19.46 SILV    17  
                  36.77     1:19.46 (42.69)                                        
  3 Chenski, Emma S     12 PATS-MR              1:21.48    1:19.63 SILV    16  
                  37.82     1:19.63 (41.81)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR              1:20.84    1:19.68 SILV    15  
                  37.79     1:19.68 (41.89)                                        
  5 McIntyre, Savannah  12 SPAR-MR              1:20.25    1:19.95 SILV    14  
                  38.52     1:19.95 (41.43)                                        
  6 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.76    1:20.12 SILV    13  
                  37.99     1:20.12 (42.13)                                        
  7 Wieczorek, Nylah M  12 PBAC-MR              1:21.74    1:20.46 SILV    12  
                  37.76     1:20.46 (42.70)                                        
  8 Aniello, Ivy M      12 PBAC-MR              1:21.52    1:20.73 SILV    11  
                  39.04     1:20.73 (41.69)                                        
  9 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:21.03 SILV     9  
                  38.42     1:21.03 (42.61)                                        
 10 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               1:22.44    1:21.04 SILV     7  
                  37.54     1:21.04 (43.50)                                        
 11 Vallamattam, Annie  12 PATS-MR              1:19.41    1:21.07 SILV     6  
                  37.65     1:21.07 (43.42)                                        
 12 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              1:23.82    1:21.26 SILV     5  
                  38.35     1:21.26 (42.91)                                        
 13 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               1:22.45    1:21.65 SILV     3.5
                  39.09     1:21.65 (42.56)                                        
 13 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:24.44    1:21.65 SILV     3.5
                  37.96     1:21.65 (43.69)                                        
 15 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:23.05    1:21.70 SILV     2  
                  38.26     1:21.70 (43.44)                                        
 16 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.32    1:21.78 SILV     1  
                  40.62     1:21.78 (41.16)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:22.85    1:21.88 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.88 (43.35)                                        
 18 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR              1:22.60    1:21.92 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.92 (42.70)                                        
 19 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR              1:23.94    1:22.13 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.13 (44.08)                                        
 20 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR               1:24.89    1:22.87 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.87 (43.92)                                        
 21 Chen, Amy           12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.50    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.53     1:23.15 (43.62)                                        
 22 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:20.36    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.38     1:23.16 (43.78)                                        
 23 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                1:24.98    1:23.46 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.46 (43.53)                                        
 24 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.97    1:23.55 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.55 (43.89)                                        
 25 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:26.44    1:23.69 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.69 (44.26)                                        
 26 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               1:26.53    1:23.71 SILV   
                  38.62     1:23.71 (45.09)                                        
 27 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.67    1:23.77 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.77 (44.45)                                        
 28 Smith, Charlotte T  11 NDAC-MR              1:25.67    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.05 (44.56)                                        
 29 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:26.38    1:24.13 SILV   
                  39.61     1:24.13 (44.52)                                        
 30 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:24.32 SILV   
                  41.22     1:24.32 (43.10)                                        
 31 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:25.84    1:24.80 SILV   
                  40.11     1:24.80 (44.69)                                        
 32 Hill, Sasha         11 Middies-MR           1:25.23    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.24     1:24.87 (44.63)                                        
 33 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.20    1:25.30 SILV   
                  39.18     1:25.30 (46.12)                                        
 34 Bilenky, Silvia     11 PATS-MR              1:25.11    1:25.50 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.50 (44.70)                                        
 35 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             1:28.48    1:25.57 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.57 (44.64)                                        
 36 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:23.77    1:25.68 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.68 (44.88)                                        
 37 Jenkins, Shae K     12 NDAC-MR              1:25.33    1:25.99 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.99 (45.69)                                        
 38 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:27.08    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.51     1:26.09 (44.58)                                        
 39 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              1:26.14    1:26.17 SILV   
                  40.83     1:26.17 (45.34)                                        
 40 Kung, Annabelle D   11 SPAR-MR              1:28.67    1:26.40 SILV   
                  41.60     1:26.40 (44.80)                                        
 41 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              1:25.13    1:26.50 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.50 (45.58)                                        
 42 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:26.52 SILV   
                  39.37     1:26.52 (47.15)                                        
 43 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:26.75    1:26.57 SILV   
 44 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              1:25.15    1:26.62 SILV   
                  40.20     1:26.62 (46.42)                                        
 45 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               1:26.36    1:26.66 SILV   
                  40.86     1:26.66 (45.80)                                        
 46 Bilenky, Adriana    12 PATS-MR              1:27.53    1:26.94 SILV   
 47 Schlifkin, Marissa  11 MWDA-MR              1:28.48    1:26.96 SILV   
                  40.62     1:26.96 (46.34)                                        
 48 Russell, Lauretta   12 NDAC-MR              1:26.25    1:27.40 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.40 (46.05)                                        
 49 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR              1:27.66    1:27.52 SILV   
                  40.55     1:27.52 (46.97)                                        
 50 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR              1:27.73    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.27     1:27.69 (46.42)                                        
 51 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               1:28.38    1:27.89 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.89 (46.85)                                        
 52 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              1:28.35    1:28.40 SILV   
                  42.21     1:28.40 (46.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ristaino, Alexis    12 DVWM-MR              1:19.14    1:15.45 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:15.45 (40.06)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              1:20.32    1:15.64 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:15.64 (40.71)                                        
  3 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:20.25    1:15.89 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:15.89 (40.08)                                        
  4 Collins, Ryleigh    11 DVWM-MR              1:19.14    1:18.44 ZQ     
                  37.61     1:18.44 (40.83)                                        
  5 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR              1:20.15    1:18.48 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:18.48 (42.03)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:27.71    1:29.31        
                  42.83     1:29.31 (46.48)                                        
  7 Whitlatch, Carolin  11 SSL-MR               1:27.97    1:29.53        
                  42.02     1:29.53 (47.51)                                        
 -- Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:11.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              2:55.26    2:54.50 SILV    20  
                  39.89     1:24.13 (44.24)     2:09.64 (45.51)     2:54.50 (44.86)
  2 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                2:59.43    2:54.79 SILV    17  
                  39.03     1:22.96 (43.93)     2:09.24 (46.28)     2:54.79 (45.55)
  3 Shao, Carolyn Y     11 PATS-MR              2:57.07    2:54.92 SILV    16  
                  39.18     1:23.32 (44.14)     2:08.75 (45.43)     2:54.92 (46.17)
  4 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               3:02.31    2:55.99 SILV    15  
                  39.52     1:24.64 (45.12)     2:11.71 (47.07)     2:55.99 (44.28)
  5 Hill, Sasha         11 Middies-MR           3:04.31    2:58.08 SILV    14  
                  40.69     1:26.32 (45.63)     2:12.47 (46.15)     2:58.08 (45.61)
  6 Gash, Allison M     12 PATS-MR              3:05.43    2:58.66 SILV    13  
                  42.01     1:27.29 (45.28)     2:13.33 (46.04)     2:58.66 (45.33)
  7 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              3:04.00    2:58.80 SILV    12  
                  40.84     1:26.33 (45.49)     2:12.70 (46.37)     2:58.80 (46.10)
  8 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.03    3:00.48 SILV    11  
                  38.99     1:25.56 (46.57)     2:13.22 (47.66)     3:00.48 (47.26)
  9 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              2:57.24    3:00.49 SILV     9  
                  40.57     1:26.67 (46.10)     2:13.82 (47.15)     3:00.49 (46.67)
 10 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              2:58.60    3:01.22 SILV     7  
                  40.94     1:27.25 (46.31)     2:14.21 (46.96)     3:01.22 (47.01)
 11 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              3:07.88    3:01.67 SILV     6  
                  41.33     1:26.31 (44.98)     2:15.04 (48.73)     3:01.67 (46.63)
 12 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR              2:54.18    3:01.77 SILV     5  
                  41.28     1:27.14 (45.86)     2:14.16 (47.02)     3:01.77 (47.61)
 13 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              3:01.55    3:03.33 SILV     4  
                  40.91     1:27.13 (46.22)     2:15.79 (48.66)     3:03.33 (47.54)
 14 Mallory, Marisol P  12 PATS-MR              3:06.31    3:08.96 SILV     3  
                  42.41     1:30.46 (48.05)     2:19.70 (49.24)     3:08.96 (49.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              2:54.11    2:47.28 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:20.21 (42.54)     2:03.20 (42.99)     2:47.28 (44.08)
  2 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              2:54.04    2:48.41 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:21.27 (43.61)     2:05.35 (44.08)     2:48.41 (43.06)
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR              2:59.54    2:51.93 JO     
                  37.71     1:21.79 (44.08)     2:08.42 (46.63)     2:51.93 (43.51)
 -- Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              2:56.14   X2:53.41 JO     
                  38.94     1:24.04 (45.10)     2:09.36 (45.32)     2:53.41 (44.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                30.70  SMAX
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  30.70 - 34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Varon, Sophia       12 PATS-MR                31.66      30.81 SILV    20  
  2 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR                32.28      30.92 SILV    17  
  3 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR                32.47      31.04 SILV    16  
  4 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.23      31.29 SILV    15  
  5 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.06      31.33 SILV    14  
  6 Vallamattam, Annie  12 PATS-MR                30.94      31.48 SILV    13  
  7 Hajek, Elishka D    12 PBAC-MR                31.23      31.49 SILV    12  
  8 Kung, Annabelle D   11 SPAR-MR                33.46      31.57 SILV    11  
  9 Wieczorek, Nylah M  12 PBAC-MR                32.18      31.58 SILV     9  
 10 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR                32.14      31.64 SILV     7  
 11 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.95      31.75 SILV     6  
 12 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                31.77      31.80 SILV     5  
 13 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR                 31.94      31.85 SILV     4  
 14 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.97      32.09 SILV     3  
 15 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR          33.21      32.29 SILV     2  
 16 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR                 31.53      32.43 SILV     1  
 17 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR                32.78      32.45 SILV   
 18 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR                34.06      32.48 SILV   
 19 Jenkins, Shae K     12 NDAC-MR                32.37      32.60 SILV   
 20 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR               32.07      32.84 SILV   
 21 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR                32.44      32.88 SILV   
 21 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                33.12      32.88 SILV   
 23 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR                 34.12      32.91 SILV   
 24 Clark, Campbell U   11 Dolphins-MR            32.46      32.95 SILV   
 25 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR                33.05      32.97 SILV   
 25 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                33.47      32.97 SILV   
 27 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR               33.73      33.14 SILV   
 28 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.26      33.21 SILV   
 29 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.36      33.27 SILV   
 30 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                33.21      33.28 SILV   
 31 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      33.31 SILV   
 32 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR                32.14      33.34 SILV   
 32 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                  34.19      33.34 SILV   
 34 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      33.53 SILV   
 35 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR                 33.17      33.65 SILV   
 36 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82      33.68 SILV   
 37 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR                34.20      33.69 SILV   
 38 Avancena, Regina A  11 NDAC-MR                33.18      33.87 SILV   
 39 Gunster, Julia A    12 GAEL-MR                33.81      34.01 SILV   
 40 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR                33.94      34.07 SILV   
 41 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR                33.41      34.11 SILV   
 42 Gomez, Ivonne       11 SPAR-MR                34.22      34.14 SILV   
 43 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR                32.02      34.23 SILV   
 44 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR                33.94      34.29 SILV   
 45 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                33.38      34.35 SILV   
 46 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR                33.35      34.56 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR                 32.10      29.96 ZQ     
  2 Collins, Ryleigh    11 DVWM-MR                30.78      30.01 ZQ     
  3 Ristaino, Alexis    12 DVWM-MR                32.06      30.16 ZQ     
  4 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                31.14      30.39 ZQ     
  5 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                34.50      34.64        
  6 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                33.75      34.78        
  7 Yurcisin, Sloane N  12 SSL-MR                 34.53      34.98        
  8 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR                34.12      35.46        
  9 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR                32.95      36.61        
 10 Lee, Jordan E       11 NDAC-MR                34.37      37.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50 - 1:19.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.47 SILV    20  
                  33.06     1:10.47 (37.41)                                        
  2 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR           1:15.97    1:10.82 SILV    17  
                  32.20     1:10.82 (38.62)                                        
  3 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             1:11.02    1:11.02 SILV    16  
                  32.69     1:11.02 (38.33)                                        
  4 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR              1:16.30    1:11.11 SILV    14.5
                  33.52     1:11.11 (37.59)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.17    1:11.11 SILV    14.5
                  33.63     1:11.11 (37.48)                                        
  6 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:13.90    1:11.89 SILV    13  
                  34.42     1:11.89 (37.47)                                        
  7 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR              1:16.34    1:12.82 SILV    12  
                  31.89     1:12.82 (40.93)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR              1:16.12    1:13.03 SILV    11  
                  34.47     1:13.03 (38.56)                                        
  9 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               1:12.71    1:13.06 SILV     9  
                  32.91     1:13.06 (40.15)                                        
 10 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR             1:16.32    1:13.59 SILV     7  
                  34.67     1:13.59 (38.92)                                        
 11 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR              1:11.65    1:13.80 SILV     6  
                  33.80     1:13.80 (40.00)                                        
 12 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              1:17.80    1:14.11 SILV     5  
                  34.72     1:14.11 (39.39)                                        
 13 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:17.72    1:14.61 SILV     4  
                  34.38     1:14.61 (40.23)                                        
 14 McIntyre, Savannah  12 SPAR-MR              1:14.23    1:14.87 SILV     3  
                  32.12     1:14.87 (42.75)                                        
 15 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:19.22    1:15.32 SILV     2  
                  33.57     1:15.32 (41.75)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:16.39    1:15.43 SILV     1  
                  35.23     1:15.43 (40.20)                                        
 17 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR              1:10.47    1:15.56 SILV   
                  34.20     1:15.56 (41.36)                                        
 18 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.99    1:15.94 SILV   
                  33.71     1:15.94 (42.23)                                        
 19 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.15    1:16.13 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.13 (41.26)                                        
 20 Modugno, Teresa M   12 NYSA-MR              1:17.14    1:17.20 SILV   
                  33.81     1:17.20 (43.39)                                        
 21 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              1:16.49    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.24 (40.71)                                        
 22 Clark, Campbell U   11 Dolphins-MR          1:16.65    1:17.62 SILV   
                  34.77     1:17.62 (42.85)                                        
 22 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                1:16.45    1:17.62 SILV   
                  34.66     1:17.62 (42.96)                                        
 24 Furniss, Corinne J  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.13    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.07 (42.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartmann, Sierra    12 DVWM-MR              1:12.72    1:06.32 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:06.32 (35.33)                                        
  2 Peppiatt, Grace     12 DVWM-MR              1:11.24    1:07.50 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:07.50 (36.49)                                        
  3 Collins, Ryleigh    11 DVWM-MR              1:09.96    1:07.99 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:07.99 (36.46)                                        
  4 Gash, Allison M     12 PATS-MR              1:09.66    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:08.01 (36.55)                                        
  5 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              1:15.08    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.35 (36.45)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              1:18.78    1:20.10        
                  35.79     1:20.10 (44.31)                                        
 -- Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:49.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              2:40.19    2:40.90 SILV    20  
                  35.55     1:16.26 (40.71)     1:59.75 (43.49)     2:40.90 (41.15)
  2 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR              2:48.93    2:46.87 SILV    17  
                  36.66     1:19.14 (42.48)     2:02.85 (43.71)     2:46.87 (44.02)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR              1:11.54    1:10.13 SILV    20  
                  32.54     1:10.13 (37.59)                                        
  2 Wieczorek, Nylah M  12 PBAC-MR              1:13.31    1:10.22 SILV    17  
                  33.40     1:10.22 (36.82)                                        
  3 Gash, Allison M     12 PATS-MR              1:14.13    1:10.40 SILV    16  
                  32.10     1:10.40 (38.30)                                        
  4 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               1:12.07    1:10.55 SILV    15  
                  32.28     1:10.55 (38.27)                                        
  5 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              1:11.43    1:10.62 SILV    14  
                  32.37     1:10.62 (38.25)                                        
  6 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:11.79    1:10.84 SILV    13  
                  32.86     1:10.84 (37.98)                                        
  7 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                1:10.53    1:11.15 SILV    12  
                  33.33     1:11.15 (37.82)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.87    1:11.19 SILV    11  
                  32.30     1:11.19 (38.89)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR              1:14.27    1:11.71 SILV     9  
                  33.78     1:11.71 (37.93)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:14.72    1:11.89 SILV     7  
                  33.79     1:11.89 (38.10)                                        
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.34    1:12.00 SILV     6  
                  34.38     1:12.00 (37.62)                                        
 12 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              1:12.86    1:12.11 SILV     5  
                  34.15     1:12.11 (37.96)                                        
 13 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.60    1:12.16 SILV     4  
                  33.45     1:12.16 (38.71)                                        
 14 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.07    1:12.35 SILV     2.5
                  33.74     1:12.35 (38.61)                                        
 14 Nikolic, Enza A     12 PATS-MR              1:13.13    1:12.35 SILV     2.5
                  33.42     1:12.35 (38.93)                                        
 16 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR           1:17.59    1:12.38 SILV     1  
                  32.51     1:12.38 (39.87)                                        
 17 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               1:12.92    1:12.51 SILV   
                  33.13     1:12.51 (39.38)                                        
 18 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR              1:17.47    1:12.58 SILV   
                  33.43     1:12.58 (39.15)                                        
 19 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.71 (37.51)                                        
 20 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR              1:14.69    1:12.93 SILV   
                  33.30     1:12.93 (39.63)                                        
 21 Peppiatt, Grace     12 DVWM-MR              1:12.97    1:13.03 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.03 (39.90)                                        
 22 Vallamattam, Annie  12 PATS-MR              1:13.96    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.17 (39.17)                                        
 23 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             1:16.45    1:13.73 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.73 (39.32)                                        
 24 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               1:13.58    1:13.76 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.76 (40.02)                                        
 25 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              1:10.78    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.23 (39.83)                                        
 26 Aniello, Ivy M      12 PBAC-MR              1:14.61    1:14.46 SILV   
                  34.37     1:14.46 (40.09)                                        
 27 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR              1:15.36    1:14.47 SILV   
                  34.44     1:14.47 (40.03)                                        
 28 Kung, Annabelle D   11 SPAR-MR              1:17.05    1:14.55 SILV   
                  33.52     1:14.55 (41.03)                                        
 28 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR              1:17.61    1:14.55 SILV   
                  32.64     1:14.55 (41.91)                                        
 30 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              1:17.76    1:15.07 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.07 (39.86)                                        
 31 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR              1:14.28    1:15.11 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.11 (40.40)                                        
 32 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR             1:18.51    1:15.35 SILV   
                  37.32     1:15.35 (38.03)                                        
 33 Chambers, Chloe E   12 MWDA-MR              1:18.11    1:15.38 SILV   
                  34.14     1:15.38 (41.24)                                        
 34 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR              1:14.54    1:15.43 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.43 (40.66)                                        
 35 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR               1:16.42    1:15.44 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.44 (40.94)                                        
 36 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.65    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.46 (40.11)                                        
 37 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:12.68    1:15.51 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.51 (41.14)                                        
 38 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               1:17.49    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.54 (39.86)                                        
 39 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              1:13.74    1:15.56 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.56 (40.90)                                        
 40 Chen, Amy           12 Dolphins-MR          1:17.88    1:15.62 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.62 (39.88)                                        
 41 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:15.68 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.68 (40.15)                                        
 42 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                1:16.67    1:15.70 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.70 (40.33)                                        
 43 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              1:18.01    1:15.84 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.84 (40.17)                                        
 44 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR              1:16.41    1:16.27 SILV   
                  34.75     1:16.27 (41.52)                                        
 45 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR              1:16.39    1:16.42 SILV   
                  34.18     1:16.42 (42.24)                                        
 46 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:15.47    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.48 (40.16)                                        
 47 Bilenky, Silvia     11 PATS-MR              1:17.19    1:16.96 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.96 (40.78)                                        
 48 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             1:18.41    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.33 (40.44)                                        
 49 Bryant, Jordyn M    11 PATS-MR              1:16.59    1:17.68 SILV   
                  35.34     1:17.68 (42.34)                                        
 50 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.94    1:17.74 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.74 (42.60)                                        
 51 Clark, Campbell U   11 Dolphins-MR          1:16.32    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.04 (41.23)                                        
 52 Hill, Sasha         11 Middies-MR           1:17.36    1:18.10 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.10 (40.31)                                        
 53 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:18.25    1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.28 (41.26)                                        
 54 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             1:16.74    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.46 (41.91)                                        
 55 Schlifkin, Marissa  11 MWDA-MR              1:18.37    1:18.62 SILV   
                  34.71     1:18.62 (43.91)                                        
 -- Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              1:10.90   X1:11.59 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.59 (38.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Collins, Ryleigh    11 DVWM-MR              1:10.31    1:07.11 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.11 (35.62)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.42    1:08.24 JO     
                  31.93     1:08.24 (36.31)                                        
  3 Ristaino, Alexis    12 DVWM-MR              1:12.67    1:08.49 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.49 (35.52)                                        
  4 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              1:12.63    1:09.57 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.57 (36.55)                                        
  5 Chenski, Emma S     12 PATS-MR              1:11.51    1:09.75 JO     
                  32.39     1:09.75 (37.36)                                        
  6 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:13.51    1:09.84 JO     
                  32.14     1:09.84 (37.70)                                        
  7 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:18.96        
                  36.02     1:18.96 (42.94)                                        
  8 Lee, Jordan E       11 NDAC-MR              1:18.63    1:23.77        
                  37.49     1:23.77 (46.28)                                        
 -- Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              1:15.72         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  35.54                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00 - 2:48.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               2:31.19    2:29.33 SILV    20  
                  32.88     1:09.16 (36.28)     1:55.78 (46.62)     2:29.33 (33.55)
  2 Hartmann, Sierra    12 DVWM-MR              2:38.45    2:30.70 SILV    17  
                  31.56     1:09.17 (37.61)     1:56.85 (47.68)     2:30.70 (33.85)
  3 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR              2:34.04    2:31.06 SILV    16  
                  32.69     1:11.97 (39.28)     1:57.40 (45.43)     2:31.06 (33.66)
  4 Varon, Sophia       12 PATS-MR              2:32.81    2:31.49 SILV    15  
                  31.85     1:09.81 (37.96)     1:55.79 (45.98)     2:31.49 (35.70)
  5 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              2:34.11    2:33.14 SILV    14  
                  33.57     1:13.53 (39.96)     1:59.69 (46.16)     2:33.14 (33.45)
  6 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              2:40.97    2:33.26 SILV    13  
                  34.39     1:14.88 (40.49)     1:57.79 (42.91)     2:33.26 (35.47)
  7 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                2:36.21    2:33.36 SILV    12  
                  35.22     1:16.07 (40.85)     2:01.35 (45.28)     2:33.36 (32.01)
  8 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.85    2:34.16 SILV    11  
                  33.41     1:13.68 (40.27)     1:58.53 (44.85)     2:34.16 (35.63)
  9 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR              2:30.99    2:35.15 SILV     9  
                  35.51     1:16.16 (40.65)     1:59.46 (43.30)     2:35.15 (35.69)
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              2:39.91    2:35.54 SILV     7  
                  35.34     1:15.43 (40.09)     1:59.62 (44.19)     2:35.54 (35.92)
 11 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              2:41.99    2:35.91 SILV     6  
                  35.22     1:15.02 (39.80)     2:00.73 (45.71)     2:35.91 (35.18)
 12 Hoyng, Anna C       12 NYSA-MR              2:37.80    2:37.00 SILV     5  
                  32.06     1:15.07 (43.01)     2:00.21 (45.14)     2:37.00 (36.79)
 13 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              2:39.85    2:37.82 SILV     4  
                  35.24     1:14.60 (39.36)     2:03.37 (48.77)     2:37.82 (34.45)
 14 Nikolic, Enza A     12 PATS-MR              2:43.32    2:38.87 SILV     3  
                  32.46     1:13.63 (41.17)     2:02.40 (48.77)     2:38.87 (36.47)
 15 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.39    2:39.64 SILV     2  
                  35.76     1:16.93 (41.17)     2:04.71 (47.78)     2:39.64 (34.93)
 16 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               2:41.33    2:39.66 SILV     1  
                  35.41     1:14.22 (38.81)     2:02.55 (48.33)     2:39.66 (37.11)
 17 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             2:42.96    2:39.89 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.61 (39.86)     2:04.02 (48.41)     2:39.89 (35.87)
 18 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              2:36.50    2:39.97 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.15 (40.73)     2:05.09 (48.94)     2:39.97 (34.88)
 19 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              2:44.03    2:40.33 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.42 (39.14)     2:04.98 (50.56)     2:40.33 (35.35)
 20 Gaza, Claire        12 Storm-MR             2:39.52    2:40.73 SILV   
                  34.42     1:17.00 (42.58)     2:05.74 (48.74)     2:40.73 (34.99)
 21 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              2:40.36    2:40.98 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.80 (39.34)     2:04.65 (50.85)     2:40.98 (36.33)
 22 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              2:45.88    2:41.01 SILV   
                  35.87     1:19.95 (44.08)     2:05.61 (45.66)     2:41.01 (35.40)
 22 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.15    2:41.01 SILV   
                  35.08     1:17.00 (41.92)     2:03.60 (46.60)     2:41.01 (37.41)
 24 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              2:44.30    2:41.27 SILV   
                  36.48     1:19.24 (42.76)     2:06.53 (47.29)     2:41.27 (34.74)
 25 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              2:42.88    2:41.88 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.88 (41.62)     2:08.47 (50.59)     2:41.88 (33.41)
 26 Isabella, Molly     12 Storm-MR             2:39.99    2:42.07 SILV   
                  37.49     1:22.76 (45.27)     2:05.98 (43.22)     2:42.07 (36.09)
 27 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               2:43.78    2:42.57 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.17 (39.25)     2:05.66 (49.49)     2:42.57 (36.91)
 28 Chambers, Chloe E   12 MWDA-MR              2:45.18    2:42.66 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.74 (38.58)     2:05.28 (51.54)     2:42.66 (37.38)
 29 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              2:44.14    2:42.76 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.71 (41.71)     2:05.86 (48.15)     2:42.76 (36.90)
 30 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.83    2:43.84 SILV   
                  36.18   2:09.32 (1:33.14)     2:43.84 (34.52)                    
 31 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                2:43.52    2:43.95 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.43 (42.78)     2:07.85 (46.42)     2:43.95 (36.10)
 32 Hill, Sasha         11 Middies-MR           2:48.05    2:43.96 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.73 (43.49)     2:08.03 (46.30)     2:43.96 (35.93)
 33 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                2:43.40    2:44.03 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.98 (44.22)     2:10.50 (49.52)     2:44.03 (33.53)
 34 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               2:42.81    2:44.87 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.61 (40.84)     2:09.06 (52.45)     2:44.87 (35.81)
 35 Yurcisin, Sloane N  12 SSL-MR               2:47.49    2:44.97 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.16 (40.10)     2:08.53 (51.37)     2:44.97 (36.44)
 36 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             2:45.39    2:45.79 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.76 (41.86)     2:10.60 (50.84)     2:45.79 (35.19)
 37 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              2:48.07    2:45.92 SILV   
                  37.95     1:18.63 (40.68)     2:08.81 (50.18)     2:45.92 (37.11)
 37 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              2:41.27    2:45.92 SILV   
                  36.26     1:19.52 (43.26)     2:07.04 (47.52)     2:45.92 (38.88)
 39 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              2:44.30    2:46.19 SILV   
                  33.93     1:16.09 (42.16)     2:08.97 (52.88)     2:46.19 (37.22)
 40 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR              2:43.75    2:46.29 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.64 (41.96)     2:08.94 (50.30)     2:46.29 (37.35)
 41 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.65    2:46.66 SILV   
                  36.90     1:20.04 (43.14)     2:10.83 (50.79)     2:46.66 (35.83)
 42 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              2:40.60    2:46.80 SILV   
                  39.01     1:18.95 (39.94)     2:07.63 (48.68)     2:46.80 (39.17)
 43 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR               2:41.15    2:47.09 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.15 (42.61)     2:09.49 (48.34)     2:47.09 (37.60)
 44 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR              2:45.44    2:47.19 SILV   
                  33.66     1:16.72 (43.06)     2:09.64 (52.92)     2:47.19 (37.55)
 45 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR              2:47.49    2:47.59 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.50 (41.06)     2:12.46 (55.96)     2:47.59 (35.13)
 -- Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              2:35.66   X2:32.62 SILV   
                  33.68     1:13.25 (39.57)     1:57.75 (44.50)     2:32.62 (34.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:32.46    2:27.62 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.96 (36.72)     1:54.21 (46.25)     2:27.62 (33.41)
  2 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR              2:47.78    2:49.85        
                  34.94     1:19.47 (44.53)     2:09.50 (50.03)     2:49.85 (40.35)
  3 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              2:47.41    2:51.09        
                  38.57     1:22.26 (43.69)     2:11.97 (49.71)     2:51.09 (39.12)
 -- Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               2:44.23        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  JO
              5:21.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.00 - 5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               5:36.07    5:22.13 SILV    20  
                  34.48     1:17.39 (42.91)     1:55.90 (38.51)     2:34.99 (39.09)
        3:24.15 (49.16)     4:13.23 (49.08)     4:48.19 (34.96)     5:22.13 (33.94)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              5:45.33    5:27.10 SILV    17  
                  35.45     1:19.43 (43.98)     1:59.98 (40.55)     2:41.51 (41.53)
        3:25.22 (43.71)     4:12.08 (46.86)     4:51.32 (39.24)     5:27.10 (35.78)
  3 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              5:47.09    5:28.11 SILV    16  
                  35.02     1:16.77 (41.75)     2:01.07 (44.30)     2:43.42 (42.35)
        3:27.25 (43.83)     4:14.11 (46.86)     4:52.17 (38.06)     5:28.11 (35.94)
  4 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                5:43.10    5:28.61 SILV    15  
                  35.46     1:20.66 (45.20)     2:02.53 (41.87)     2:43.15 (40.62)
        3:29.08 (45.93)     4:15.90 (46.82)     4:52.81 (36.91)     5:28.61 (35.80)
  5 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              5:25.70    5:32.18 SILV    14  
                  34.44     1:18.91 (44.47)     2:01.12 (42.21)     2:42.73 (41.61)
        3:30.37 (47.64)     4:17.77 (47.40)     4:55.40 (37.63)     5:32.18 (36.78)
  6 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               5:37.92    5:32.79 SILV    13  
                  34.30     1:17.21 (42.91)     1:57.95 (40.74)     2:38.82 (40.87)
        3:29.64 (50.82)     4:20.23 (50.59)     4:57.93 (37.70)     5:32.79 (34.86)
  7 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              5:32.47    5:33.04 SILV    12  
                  36.73     1:22.61 (45.88)     2:05.04 (42.43)     2:46.82 (41.78)
        3:31.52 (44.70)     4:18.18 (46.66)     4:57.82 (39.64)     5:33.04 (35.22)
  8 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              5:46.68    5:42.05 SILV    11  
                  35.10     1:17.55 (42.45)     2:01.43 (43.88)     2:44.35 (42.92)
        3:32.05 (47.70)     4:22.20 (50.15)   5:42.05 (1:19.85)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.15    5:09.71 JO     
                  32.72     1:11.87 (39.15)     1:52.24 (40.37)     2:31.95 (39.71)
        3:16.96 (45.01)     4:02.95 (45.99)     4:37.18 (34.23)     5:09.71 (32.53)
  2 Stamm, Rosie E      12 EAST-MR              5:26.85    5:19.82 JO     
                  34.96     1:15.82 (40.86)     1:56.43 (40.61)     2:37.58 (41.15)
        3:23.44 (45.86)     4:10.12 (46.68)     4:45.21 (35.09)     5:19.82 (34.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                26.40  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.40 - 28.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.53      26.43 SILV    20  
  2 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR                26.55      26.53 SILV    17  
  3 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR                26.75      26.60 SILV    16  
  4 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR               27.08      26.83 SILV    15  
  5 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                  26.82      26.85 SILV    14  
  6 Bubel, Valerie M    13 NDAC-MR                26.95      26.91 SILV    13  
  7 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR                26.58      26.96 SILV    12  
  8 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                  26.50      27.12 SILV    10  
  8 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR                27.25      27.12 SILV    10  
 10 Mogan, emi H        13 Dolphins-MR            27.88      27.14 SILV     7  
 11 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR                27.52      27.15 SILV     6  
 12 Amaro, Isabella L   14 NDAC-MR                27.03      27.17 SILV     5  
 13 Loughran, Megan R   14 RFAC-MR                27.27      27.19 SILV     3.5
 13 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR                27.99      27.19 SILV     3.5
 15 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR                 27.28      27.20 SILV     1  
 15 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR                 27.42      27.20 SILV     1  
 15 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR                27.63      27.20 SILV     1  
 18 Winthal, Kyla L     13 PATS-MR                27.23      27.37 SILV   
 19 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR               28.28      27.43 SILV   
 20 Shopovick, Sophia   13 Middies-MR             28.13      27.50 SILV   
 21 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  14 Dolphins-MR            27.77      27.51 SILV   
 21 Hayes, Alana S      14 PATS-MR                27.80      27.51 SILV   
 23 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                  27.80      27.57 SILV   
 24 Hufcut, Samantha R  14 PBAC-MR                28.00      27.58 SILV   
 25 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR                27.69      27.59 SILV   
 26 Barnes, Alex S      14 NYSA-MR                27.82      27.64 SILV   
 27 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR                27.31      27.65 SILV   
 27 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR                 28.25      27.65 SILV   
 29 Gargiulo, Olivia M  13 GAEL-MR                28.54      27.71 SILV   
 30 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR               28.72      27.72 SILV   
 31 Mohyla, Aislinn J   14 AG-MR                  27.75      27.73 SILV   
 32 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                  27.65      27.76 SILV   
 33 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                  27.65      27.80 SILV   
 34 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR                27.43      27.83 SILV   
 35 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR             28.01      27.87 SILV   
 36 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR                28.60      27.98 SILV   
 37 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR                27.28      28.02 SILV   
 38 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR                28.31      28.03 SILV   
 38 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR                28.10      28.03 SILV   
 38 Reilly, Courtney    14 Storm-MR               28.26      28.03 SILV   
 41 Tatusko, Tabitha G  14 PATS-MR                27.81      28.11 SILV   
 42 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                  28.51      28.16 SILV   
 43 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR                 28.47      28.19 SILV   
 43 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR                28.36      28.19 SILV   
 45 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR                28.51      28.22 SILV   
 46 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR                28.23      28.23 SILV   
 47 Corcoran, Victoria  13 DVWM-MR                28.76      28.27 SILV   
 48 Gade, AnnaGrace E   14 NYSA-MR                28.41      28.31 SILV   
 49 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR                27.69      28.35 SILV   
 50 Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18      28.42 SILV   
 51 Clark, Bridget M    14 NYSA-MR                28.70      28.45 SILV   
 52 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR                28.51      28.47 SILV   
 53 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR                 28.52      28.48 SILV   
 54 Burda, Sophia J     14 Dolphins-MR            28.41      28.49 SILV   
 54 Kopasz, Nicole      13 FAST-MR                28.74      28.49 SILV   
 56 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                  27.40      28.50 SILV   
 57 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR                28.43      28.58 SILV   
 58 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.53      28.61 SILV   
 59 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR                 28.35      28.62 SILV   
 60 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                  28.13      28.63 SILV   
 61 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR                28.59      28.65 SILV   
 62 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR               28.54      28.73 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 Dolphins-MR            26.58      25.68 JO     
  2 Licardi, Antonia B  13 PBAC-MR                26.51      26.07 JO     
  3 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR                 28.29      28.86        
  4 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                  28.56      28.96        
  5 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR                28.60      29.08        
 -- Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR                 27.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
                57.00  SMAX
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.00 - 1:03.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR                57.47      57.23 SILV    20  
                  27.62       57.23 (29.61)                                        
  2 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR               58.70      57.49 SILV    17  
                  27.70       57.49 (29.79)                                        
  3 Hufcut, Samantha R  14 PBAC-MR                59.38      57.93 SILV    16  
                  27.84       57.93 (30.09)                                        
  4 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                  58.12      58.14 SILV    15  
                  27.87       58.14 (30.27)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              1:01.38      58.25 SILV    14  
                  27.90       58.25 (30.35)                                        
  6 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR               58.00      58.28 SILV    13  
                  28.39       58.28 (29.89)                                        
  7 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.66      58.32 SILV    12  
                  27.75       58.32 (30.57)                                        
  8 Bubel, Valerie M    13 NDAC-MR                58.62      58.37 SILV    11  
                  28.19       58.37 (30.18)                                        
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               1:01.52      58.46 SILV     9  
                  27.84       58.46 (30.62)                                        
 10 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR                57.67      58.49 SILV     7  
                  28.06       58.49 (30.43)                                        
 11 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                1:00.15      58.56 SILV     6  
                  28.22       58.56 (30.34)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR                57.68      58.67 SILV     5  
                  27.77       58.67 (30.90)                                        
 13 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              1:01.71      58.73 SILV     4  
                  28.87       58.73 (29.86)                                        
 14 Amaro, Isabella L   14 NDAC-MR                59.30      58.80 SILV     3  
                  28.23       58.80 (30.57)                                        
 15 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              1:02.46      58.96 SILV     2  
                  28.30       58.96 (30.66)                                        
 16 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:00.45      59.21 SILV     1  
                  28.70       59.21 (30.51)                                        
 17 Hayes, Alana S      14 PATS-MR                59.32      59.22 SILV   
                  28.56       59.22 (30.66)                                        
 18 Winthal, Kyla L     13 PATS-MR                59.54      59.26 SILV   
                  28.80       59.26 (30.46)                                        
 19 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR                59.02      59.33 SILV   
                  28.11       59.33 (31.22)                                        
 20 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                  59.29      59.38 SILV   
                  28.48       59.38 (30.90)                                        
 21 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      59.48 SILV   
                  28.28       59.48 (31.20)                                        
 22 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                  59.57      59.50 SILV   
                  29.18       59.50 (30.32)                                        
 23 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              1:02.03      59.52 SILV   
                  28.30       59.52 (31.22)                                        
 24 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR                 58.87      59.59 SILV   
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)                                        
 25 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              1:00.49      59.99 SILV   
                  28.51       59.99 (31.48)                                        
 26 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR                59.79    1:00.16 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)                                        
 27 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR                 59.61    1:00.23 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.23 (31.18)                                        
 28 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             1:01.72    1:00.26 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.26 (31.31)                                        
 29 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR              1:00.38    1:00.34 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.34 (31.50)                                        
 30 Loughran, Megan R   14 RFAC-MR              1:00.30    1:00.39 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.39 (31.69)                                        
 31 Grizzaffi, Carly    14 Storm-MR             1:01.85    1:00.46 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.46 (30.83)                                        
 32 Reilly, Courtney    14 Storm-MR             1:00.74    1:00.51 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.51 (31.54)                                        
 33 Barnes, Alex S      14 NYSA-MR              1:01.35    1:00.54 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.54 (31.70)                                        
 34 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR                59.66    1:00.56 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)                                        
 34 Mohyla, Aislinn J   14 AG-MR                1:01.48    1:00.56 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.56 (31.59)                                        
 36 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           1:02.15    1:00.59 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.59 (31.75)                                        
 37 Clark, Bridget M    14 NYSA-MR              1:02.24    1:00.62 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.62 (31.43)                                        
 37 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              1:00.33    1:00.62 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.62 (31.84)                                        
 39 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:02.06    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.69 (31.59)                                        
 40 Gargiulo, Olivia M  13 GAEL-MR              1:02.85    1:00.71 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.71 (31.38)                                        
 40 Burda, Sophia J     14 Dolphins-MR          1:01.13    1:00.71 SILV   
                  29.50     1:00.71 (31.21)                                        
 42 Shopovick, Sophia   13 Middies-MR           1:00.51    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.83 (32.16)                                        
 43 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                  58.12    1:01.07 SILV   
                  28.43     1:01.07 (32.64)                                        
 44 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.14 (31.97)                                        
 45 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              1:00.76    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.20 (32.03)                                        
 46 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               1:01.41    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.23 (32.04)                                        
 47 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                1:00.90    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.26 (31.69)                                        
 48 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:02.69    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.65 (31.89)                                        
 48 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                1:00.56    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.65 (31.81)                                        
 50 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.07    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.90     1:01.93 (32.03)                                        
 51 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:02.16    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.00 (32.87)                                        
 52 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.13 (32.77)                                        
 53 Gade, AnnaGrace E   14 NYSA-MR              1:02.73    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.17 (32.75)                                        
 53 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR               1:02.66    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.17 (32.93)                                        
 55 Kopasz, Nicole      13 FAST-MR              1:02.25    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.20 (32.22)                                        
 56 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               1:02.12    1:02.24 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.24 (32.10)                                        
 57 Callaghan, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:02.74    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)                                        
 58 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR               1:03.06    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.50     1:02.80 (32.30)                                        
 59 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR              1:02.06    1:03.08 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.08 (33.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 Dolphins-MR            58.01      56.00 JO     
                  27.07       56.00 (28.93)                                        
  2 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:02.28    1:03.14        
                  30.36     1:03.14 (32.78)                                        
  2 Sanford, Lauren E   14 NDAC-MR              1:03.07    1:03.14        
                  30.20     1:03.14 (32.94)                                        
  4 Satriano, Delia     14 VAC-MR               1:02.00    1:03.43        
                  30.37     1:03.43 (33.06)                                        
  5 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:03.02    1:03.52        
                  30.21     1:03.52 (33.31)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Victoria  13 DVWM-MR              1:01.59    1:03.67        
                  30.19     1:03.67 (33.48)                                        
  7 Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR           1:02.13    1:03.77        
                  30.87     1:03.77 (32.90)                                        
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  14 Dolphins-MR          1:01.83    1:03.88        
                  30.18     1:03.88 (33.70)                                        
  9 Tatusko, Tabitha G  14 PATS-MR              1:02.64    1:03.97        
                  29.60     1:03.97 (34.37)                                        
 10 Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.86    1:04.01        
                  29.85     1:04.01 (34.16)                                        
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:04.28        
                  30.24     1:04.28 (34.04)                                        
 12 Tantsyura, Eva D    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:06.42        
                  31.33     1:06.42 (35.09)                                        
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:04.00  SMAX
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.00 - 2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Licardi, Antonia B  13 PBAC-MR              2:05.43    2:04.19 SILV    20  
                  27.43       58.61 (31.18)     1:32.04 (33.43)     2:04.19 (32.15)
  2 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              2:09.20    2:04.24 SILV    17  
                  28.77     1:00.36 (31.59)     1:31.92 (31.56)     2:04.24 (32.32)
  3 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              2:09.76    2:04.88 SILV    16  
                  29.04     1:00.61 (31.57)     1:33.06 (32.45)     2:04.88 (31.82)
  4 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 Dolphins-MR          2:14.46    2:05.38 SILV    15  
                  28.45     1:01.03 (32.58)     1:34.01 (32.98)     2:05.38 (31.37)
  5 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              2:06.18    2:05.71 SILV    14  
                  29.37     1:00.94 (31.57)     1:33.49 (32.55)     2:05.71 (32.22)
  6 Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR               2:05.48    2:06.44 SILV    13  
                  28.39     1:00.41 (32.02)     1:33.48 (33.07)     2:06.44 (32.96)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                2:07.45    2:06.56 SILV    12  
                  28.81     1:01.08 (32.27)     1:34.00 (32.92)     2:06.56 (32.56)
  8 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             2:09.11    2:06.59 SILV    11  
                  28.46     1:00.37 (31.91)     1:33.55 (33.18)     2:06.59 (33.04)
  9 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              2:12.96    2:06.88 SILV     9  
                  28.66     1:00.52 (31.86)   2:06.88 (1:06.36)                    
 10 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR               2:05.72    2:06.90 SILV     7  
                  28.78     1:00.97 (32.19)     1:34.43 (33.46)     2:06.90 (32.47)
 11 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              2:12.43    2:06.95 SILV     6  
                  28.63     1:01.12 (32.49)     1:34.64 (33.52)     2:06.95 (32.31)
 12 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           2:04.98    2:07.27 SILV     5  
                  27.51       59.31 (31.80)     1:33.09 (33.78)     2:07.27 (34.18)
 13 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                2:11.95    2:08.51 SILV     4  
                  29.74     1:02.41 (32.67)     1:36.05 (33.64)     2:08.51 (32.46)
 14 Bubel, Valerie M    13 NDAC-MR              2:10.42    2:09.55 SILV     3  
                  29.45     1:02.54 (33.09)     1:36.92 (34.38)     2:09.55 (32.63)
 15 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.50    2:09.60 SILV     2  
                  28.90     1:01.85 (32.95)     1:36.10 (34.25)     2:09.60 (33.50)
 16 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                2:10.43    2:09.84 SILV     1  
                  29.44     1:02.58 (33.14)     1:35.87 (33.29)     2:09.84 (33.97)
 17 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              2:09.97    2:10.42 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.51 (33.37)     1:37.40 (33.89)     2:10.42 (33.02)
 18 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                2:09.37    2:10.46 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.36 (32.69)     1:36.94 (34.58)     2:10.46 (33.52)
 19 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR              2:11.18    2:10.79 SILV   
                  28.81     1:02.43 (33.62)     1:36.93 (34.50)     2:10.79 (33.86)
 20 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              2:12.86    2:10.89 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.70 (32.86)     1:36.93 (34.23)     2:10.89 (33.96)
 21 Winthal, Kyla L     13 PATS-MR              2:08.37    2:10.92 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.34 (33.12)     1:37.02 (34.68)     2:10.92 (33.90)
 22 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              2:12.28    2:11.11 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.11 (33.37)     1:37.58 (34.47)     2:11.11 (33.53)
 23 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              2:09.30    2:11.32 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.32 (33.11)     1:37.69 (34.37)     2:11.32 (33.63)
 24 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              2:15.21    2:11.44 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.53 (32.29)     1:36.43 (33.90)     2:11.44 (35.01)
 25 Burda, Sophia J     14 Dolphins-MR          2:11.12    2:11.71 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.48 (33.32)     1:38.74 (35.26)     2:11.71 (32.97)
 26 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                2:12.16    2:11.76 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.28 (33.59)     1:38.75 (34.47)     2:11.76 (33.01)
 27 Gargiulo, Olivia M  13 GAEL-MR              2:16.42    2:12.00 SILV   
 28 Amaro, Isabella L   14 NDAC-MR              2:13.40    2:12.37 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.90 (33.23)     1:37.54 (34.64)     2:12.37 (34.83)
 29 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               2:09.35    2:13.19 SILV   
                  29.19     1:03.00 (33.81)     1:38.67 (35.67)     2:13.19 (34.52)
 30 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              2:15.32    2:13.22 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.92 (33.92)     1:39.79 (34.87)     2:13.22 (33.43)
 31 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              2:12.24    2:13.44 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.76 (33.91)     1:39.15 (35.39)     2:13.44 (34.29)
 32 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              2:14.01    2:13.60 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.20 (33.89)     1:39.62 (35.42)     2:13.60 (33.98)
 33 Satriano, Delia     14 VAC-MR               2:10.76    2:13.94 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.51 (34.05)     1:39.66 (35.15)     2:13.94 (34.28)
 34 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.97    2:13.99 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.22 (33.45)     1:39.17 (34.95)     2:13.99 (34.82)
 35 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.13    2:14.09 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.63 (33.68)     1:39.64 (35.01)     2:14.09 (34.45)
 36 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR              2:16.06    2:14.40 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.17 (33.90)     1:39.22 (35.05)     2:14.40 (35.18)
 37 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               2:10.54    2:14.43 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.06 (33.97)     1:39.48 (35.42)     2:14.43 (34.95)
 38 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:14.80 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.19 (33.82)     1:39.63 (35.44)     2:14.80 (35.17)
 39 Reilly, Courtney    14 Storm-MR             2:15.36    2:15.82 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.33 (34.21)     1:41.17 (35.84)     2:15.82 (34.65)
 40 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                2:14.69    2:16.32 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.32 (34.00)     1:40.74 (35.42)     2:16.32 (35.58)
 41 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           2:15.36    2:16.39 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.52 (34.37)     1:41.11 (35.59)     2:16.39 (35.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              2:04.88    2:02.16 JO     
                  28.29     1:00.14 (31.85)     1:32.09 (31.95)     2:02.16 (30.07)
  2 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                2:15.70    2:17.83        
                  31.06     1:05.87 (34.81)     1:42.10 (36.23)     2:17.83 (35.73)
  3 Meyer, Julia F      14 EAST-MR              2:11.51    2:18.35        
                  30.40     1:05.53 (35.13)     1:42.01 (36.48)     2:18.35 (36.34)
  4 Corcoran, Victoria  13 DVWM-MR              2:16.35    2:19.88        
                  31.91     1:08.47 (36.56)     1:44.69 (36.22)     2:19.88 (35.19)
  5 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.82    2:22.15        
                  31.30     1:07.52 (36.22)     1:45.05 (37.53)     2:22.15 (37.10)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  JO
              5:29.99  ZQ
              5:30.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00 - 5:50.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              5:38.76    5:30.40 SILV    20  
                  30.22     1:02.72 (32.50)     1:35.72 (33.00)     2:09.10 (33.38)
        2:42.44 (33.34)     3:16.07 (33.63)     3:49.66 (33.59)     4:23.66 (34.00)
        4:57.90 (34.24)     5:30.40 (32.50)                                        
  2 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR               5:33.34    5:31.51 SILV    17  
                  29.25     1:01.76 (32.51)     1:35.04 (33.28)     2:09.40 (34.36)
        2:43.43 (34.03)     3:17.48 (34.05)     3:51.33 (33.85)     4:24.81 (33.48)
        4:59.69 (34.88)     5:31.51 (31.82)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                5:37.98    5:36.40 SILV    16  
                  29.61     1:03.46 (33.85)     1:37.87 (34.41)     2:12.42 (34.55)
        2:46.94 (34.52)     3:21.74 (34.80)     3:55.96 (34.22)     4:29.95 (33.99)
        5:03.66 (33.71)     5:36.40 (32.74)                                        
  4 Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR               5:46.72    5:40.78 SILV    15  
                  30.28     1:03.50 (33.22)     1:37.91 (34.41)     2:13.16 (35.25)
        2:48.05 (34.89)     3:22.71 (34.66)     3:58.40 (35.69)     4:33.90 (35.50)
        5:08.72 (34.82)     5:40.78 (32.06)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              5:47.97    5:41.26 SILV    14  
                  30.78     1:04.30 (33.52)     1:38.86 (34.56)     2:13.40 (34.54)
        2:47.91 (34.51)     3:22.77 (34.86)     3:57.30 (34.53)     4:31.83 (34.53)
        5:07.02 (35.19)     5:41.26 (34.24)                                        
  6 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              5:33.91    5:45.39 SILV    13  
                  29.36     1:00.82 (31.46)     1:33.19 (32.37)     2:06.30 (33.11)
        2:41.62 (35.32)     3:17.30 (35.68)     3:54.27 (36.97)     4:31.87 (37.60)
        5:09.55 (37.68)     5:45.39 (35.84)                                        
  7 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR             5:41.79    5:48.91 SILV    12  
                  30.54     1:03.94 (33.40)     1:39.43 (35.49)     2:15.52 (36.09)
        2:51.36 (35.84)     3:26.93 (35.57)     4:03.15 (36.22)     4:39.29 (36.14)
        5:15.01 (35.72)     5:48.91 (33.90)                                        
  8 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              5:49.85    5:49.23 SILV    11  
                  30.58     1:05.23 (34.65)     1:40.62 (35.39)     2:16.33 (35.71)
        2:52.46 (36.13)     3:27.91 (35.45)     4:03.56 (35.65)     4:39.33 (35.77)
        5:15.03 (35.70)     5:49.23 (34.20)                                        
  9 Hufcut, Samantha R  14 PBAC-MR              5:47.70    5:49.47 SILV     9  
                  30.08     1:03.78 (33.70)     1:38.66 (34.88)     2:13.61 (34.95)
        2:49.41 (35.80)     3:25.66 (36.25)     4:02.46 (36.80)     4:39.26 (36.80)
        5:15.42 (36.16)     5:49.47 (34.05)                                        
 10 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              5:43.49    5:49.72 SILV     7  
                  29.99     1:03.35 (33.36)     1:38.04 (34.69)     2:13.15 (35.11)
        2:49.58 (36.43)     3:25.54 (35.96)     4:02.17 (36.63)     4:38.76 (36.59)
        5:15.11 (36.35)     5:49.72 (34.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             5:37.84    5:29.15 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.11 (32.88)     1:36.11 (33.00)     2:09.34 (33.23)
        2:43.05 (33.71)     3:16.41 (33.36)     3:49.94 (33.53)     4:23.66 (33.72)
        4:56.92 (33.26)     5:29.15 (32.23)                                        
  2 Satriano, Delia     14 VAC-MR               5:43.62    5:50.89        
                  30.43     1:04.05 (33.62)     1:39.54 (35.49)     2:16.04 (36.50)
        2:51.49 (35.45)     3:27.70 (36.21)     4:03.82 (36.12)     4:39.91 (36.09)
        5:15.88 (35.97)     5:50.89 (35.01)                                        
  3 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              5:50.18    5:52.07        
                  31.67     1:07.44 (35.77)     1:43.25 (35.81)     2:18.86 (35.61)
        2:54.73 (35.87)     3:31.03 (36.30)     4:06.63 (35.60)     4:42.36 (35.73)
        5:18.00 (35.64)     5:52.07 (34.07)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               5:47.87    5:53.76        
                  30.08     1:03.76 (33.68)     1:38.81 (35.05)     2:14.57 (35.76)
        2:51.00 (36.43)     3:28.23 (37.23)     4:05.15 (36.92)     4:42.01 (36.86)
        5:18.62 (36.61)     5:53.76 (35.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.60  SMAX
              1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.60 - 1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Licardi, Antonia B  13 PBAC-MR              1:05.93    1:05.27 SILV    20  
                  31.26     1:05.27 (34.01)                                        
  2 Burda, Sophia J     14 Dolphins-MR          1:07.45    1:05.49 SILV    17  
                  32.03     1:05.49 (33.46)                                        
  3 Amaro, Isabella L   14 NDAC-MR              1:06.87    1:05.53 SILV    16  
                  32.04     1:05.53 (33.49)                                        
  4 Shopovick, Sophia   13 Middies-MR           1:08.82    1:05.59 SILV    15  
                  30.74     1:05.59 (34.85)                                        
  5 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              1:05.97    1:05.77 SILV    14  
                  32.18     1:05.77 (33.59)                                        
  6 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR               1:06.30    1:06.02 SILV    13  
                  31.87     1:06.02 (34.15)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.13    1:06.30 SILV    12  
                  32.88     1:06.30 (33.42)                                        
  8 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             1:07.68    1:06.47 SILV    11  
                  32.33     1:06.47 (34.14)                                        
  9 Barnes, Alex S      14 NYSA-MR              1:09.39    1:06.56 SILV     9  
                  31.65     1:06.56 (34.91)                                        
 10 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.26    1:06.57 SILV     7  
                  31.97     1:06.57 (34.60)                                        
 11 Hayes, Alana S      14 PATS-MR              1:07.86    1:06.61 SILV     6  
                  32.60     1:06.61 (34.01)                                        
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              1:08.27    1:06.86 SILV     5  
                  32.72     1:06.86 (34.14)                                        
 13 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  14 Dolphins-MR          1:07.25    1:07.06 SILV     4  
                  32.72     1:07.06 (34.34)                                        
 14 Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR               1:08.23    1:07.16 SILV     3  
                  32.85     1:07.16 (34.31)                                        
 15 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:09.06    1:07.28 SILV     2  
                  32.57     1:07.28 (34.71)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                1:06.44    1:07.40 SILV     1  
                  32.70     1:07.40 (34.70)                                        
 17 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR              1:05.76    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.49 (35.23)                                        
 18 Mohyla, Aislinn J   14 AG-MR                1:07.63    1:07.64 SILV   
                  33.03     1:07.64 (34.61)                                        
 19 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              1:08.66    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.67 (34.93)                                        
 20 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                1:10.74    1:07.76 SILV   
                  33.27     1:07.76 (34.49)                                        
 21 Winthal, Kyla L     13 PATS-MR              1:06.32    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.85 (34.92)                                        
 22 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:08.02 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.02 (34.52)                                        
 23 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                1:08.35    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.14 (35.06)                                        
 24 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR              1:09.12    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.33 (35.06)                                        
 25 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              1:09.84    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.66 (35.47)                                        
 26 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               1:07.67    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.73     1:08.93 (35.20)                                        
 27 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:09.00    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.96 (35.77)                                        
 28 Clark, Bridget M    14 NYSA-MR              1:11.03    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.37 (35.42)                                        
 29 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              1:09.62    1:09.59 SILV   
                  33.94     1:09.59 (35.65)                                        
 30 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              1:09.27    1:09.66 SILV   
                  34.36     1:09.66 (35.30)                                        
 31 Bubel, Valerie M    13 NDAC-MR              1:11.92    1:09.74 SILV   
                  34.31     1:09.74 (35.43)                                        
 32 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR              1:10.69    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.76 (36.57)                                        
 33 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             1:11.40    1:10.10 SILV   
                  35.01     1:10.10 (35.09)                                        
 34 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                1:07.90    1:10.16 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.16 (36.71)                                        
 35 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                1:10.70    1:10.44 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.44 (35.83)                                        
 36 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              1:11.31    1:10.47 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.47 (35.91)                                        
 37 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               1:09.54    1:10.60 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.60 (36.43)                                        
 38 Grizzaffi, Carly    14 Storm-MR             1:12.08    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.65 (36.91)                                        
 39 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR               1:11.24    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.69 (35.96)                                        
 40 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              1:11.63    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.81 (36.32)                                        
 41 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              1:09.50    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.07     1:10.84 (36.77)                                        
 42 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             1:09.64    1:10.92 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.92 (36.25)                                        
 43 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR               1:11.00    1:10.93 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.93 (37.62)                                        
 43 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             1:11.32    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.93 (36.91)                                        
 45 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:11.96    1:11.29 SILV   
 46 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:11.12    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.34 (36.73)                                        
 47 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR              1:12.56    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.37 (37.32)                                        
 48 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:11.62 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.62 (37.08)                                        
 49 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               1:08.52    1:11.64 SILV   
                  35.28     1:11.64 (36.36)                                        
 50 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             1:12.64    1:11.74 SILV   
                  35.48     1:11.74 (36.26)                                        
 51 Kopasz, Nicole      13 FAST-MR              1:12.15    1:12.00 SILV   
                  35.61     1:12.00 (36.39)                                        
 52 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.93    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.35 (38.28)                                        
 53 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                1:11.77    1:12.40 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.40 (37.40)                                        
 54 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              1:12.07    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.50 (37.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Deignan, Shannon E  14 AG-MR                1:05.34    1:03.33 JO     
                  31.22     1:03.33 (32.11)                                        
  2 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              1:06.16    1:04.48 JO     
                  31.24     1:04.48 (33.24)                                        
  3 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:10.21    1:12.80        
                  35.32     1:12.80 (37.48)                                        
  4 Tatusko, Tabitha G  14 PATS-MR              1:11.56    1:13.81        
                  35.17     1:13.81 (38.64)                                        
  5 Lennon, Caroline N  13 FAST-MR              1:12.37    1:14.36        
                  36.66     1:14.36 (37.70)                                        
  6 Storrs, Mackenzie   14 NDAC-MR              1:12.67    1:14.87        
                  36.40     1:14.87 (38.47)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Isabella  14 TRS-MR               1:12.17    1:15.75        
                  36.41     1:15.75 (39.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:18.30  SMAX
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.30 - 2:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              2:21.95    2:18.61 SILV    20  
                  31.93     1:07.76 (35.83)     1:44.15 (36.39)     2:18.61 (34.46)
  2 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              2:23.56    2:18.76 SILV    17  
                  33.18     1:07.60 (34.42)     1:43.27 (35.67)     2:18.76 (35.49)
  3 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              2:22.36    2:19.19 SILV    16  
                  33.35     1:08.19 (34.84)     1:43.97 (35.78)     2:19.19 (35.22)
  4 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             2:20.07    2:19.62 SILV    15  
                  32.68     1:08.16 (35.48)     1:44.28 (36.12)     2:19.62 (35.34)
  5 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              2:22.64    2:20.73 SILV    14  
                  32.45     1:08.27 (35.82)     1:44.73 (36.46)     2:20.73 (36.00)
  6 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              2:18.81    2:21.60 SILV    13  
                  31.60     1:07.27 (35.67)     1:45.54 (38.27)     2:21.60 (36.06)
  7 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                2:26.73    2:22.47 SILV    12  
                  33.72     1:09.82 (36.10)     1:46.41 (36.59)     2:22.47 (36.06)
  8 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              2:29.39    2:22.99 SILV    11  
                  34.48     1:10.41 (35.93)     1:47.40 (36.99)     2:22.99 (35.59)
  9 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              2:23.22    2:23.00 SILV     9  
                  34.12     1:10.18 (36.06)     1:46.84 (36.66)     2:23.00 (36.16)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                2:23.80    2:23.72 SILV     7  
                  34.02     1:10.52 (36.50)     1:47.53 (37.01)     2:23.72 (36.19)
 11 Burda, Sophia J     14 Dolphins-MR          2:27.61    2:23.74 SILV     6  
                  33.53     1:09.89 (36.36)     1:47.94 (38.05)     2:23.74 (35.80)
 12 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR               2:25.10    2:24.12 SILV     5  
                  33.30     1:09.48 (36.18)     1:46.92 (37.44)     2:24.12 (37.20)
 13 Amaro, Isabella L   14 NDAC-MR              2:27.03    2:24.72 SILV     4  
                  34.31     1:11.06 (36.75)     1:48.59 (37.53)     2:24.72 (36.13)
 14 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.73    2:25.41 SILV     3  
                  33.75     1:10.54 (36.79)     1:48.39 (37.85)     2:25.41 (37.02)
 15 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR              2:28.06    2:25.44 SILV     2  
                  33.96     1:11.05 (37.09)     1:48.81 (37.76)     2:25.44 (36.63)
 16 Wang, Katie         14 EAST-MR              2:20.74    2:25.79 SILV     1  
                  33.99     1:10.47 (36.48)     1:48.05 (37.58)     2:25.79 (37.74)
 17 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              2:31.87    2:26.11 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.85 (37.49)     1:49.25 (38.40)     2:26.11 (36.86)
 18 Shopovick, Sophia   13 Middies-MR           2:32.08    2:26.37 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.75 (36.56)     1:48.07 (39.32)     2:26.37 (38.30)
 19 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              2:25.66    2:26.40 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.68 (37.17)     1:49.17 (38.49)     2:26.40 (37.23)
 20 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR             2:26.46    2:26.56 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.13 (37.39)     1:51.37 (38.24)     2:26.56 (35.19)
 21 Clark, Bridget M    14 NYSA-MR              2:34.90    2:26.95 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.24 (36.04)     1:48.48 (38.24)     2:26.95 (38.47)
 22 Barnes, Alex S      14 NYSA-MR              2:33.09    2:26.96 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.57 (36.71)     1:47.98 (38.41)     2:26.96 (38.98)
 23 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              2:26.46    2:26.97 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.96 (37.06)     1:50.26 (38.30)     2:26.97 (36.71)
 24 Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR               2:24.86    2:27.02 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.24 (36.88)     1:49.35 (38.11)     2:27.02 (37.67)
 25 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                2:32.19    2:27.03 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.06 (36.41)     1:49.04 (37.98)     2:27.03 (37.99)
 26 Winthal, Kyla L     13 PATS-MR              2:25.50    2:27.54 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.96 (37.73)     1:50.07 (38.11)     2:27.54 (37.47)
 27 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           2:26.81    2:27.59 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.43 (37.20)     1:49.57 (38.14)     2:27.59 (38.02)
 28 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               2:26.01    2:28.08 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.07 (37.85)     1:51.41 (38.34)     2:28.08 (36.67)
 29 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               2:27.29    2:28.34 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.28 (37.71)     1:50.90 (38.62)     2:28.34 (37.44)
 30 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             2:27.97    2:29.88 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.81 (37.70)     1:51.49 (38.68)     2:29.88 (38.39)
 31 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              2:32.15    2:30.21 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.54 (37.86)     1:51.73 (40.19)     2:30.21 (38.48)
 32 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              2:33.45    2:30.38 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.90 (38.08)     1:52.89 (38.99)     2:30.38 (37.49)
 33 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR              2:30.39    2:30.54 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.68 (38.26)     1:52.29 (38.61)     2:30.54 (38.25)
 34 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR               2:34.49    2:30.94 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.25 (38.67)     1:53.24 (38.99)     2:30.94 (37.70)
 35 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              2:31.22    2:31.27 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.89 (37.83)     1:52.30 (39.41)     2:31.27 (38.97)
 36 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              2:34.46    2:31.45 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.77 (38.44)     1:53.77 (40.00)     2:31.45 (37.68)
 37 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                2:33.69    2:31.51 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.08 (38.92)     1:53.28 (38.20)     2:31.51 (38.23)
 38 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR              2:34.81    2:31.65 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.44 (38.92)     1:52.56 (39.12)     2:31.65 (39.09)
 39 Callaghan, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              2:26.95    2:31.76 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.56 (38.44)     1:53.22 (39.66)     2:31.76 (38.54)
 40 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             2:34.18    2:32.23 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.45 (39.08)     1:54.53 (38.08)     2:32.23 (37.70)
 41 Kopasz, Nicole      13 FAST-MR              2:33.80    2:32.99 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.07 (38.98)     1:54.36 (39.29)     2:32.99 (38.63)
 42 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                2:31.31    2:33.84 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.29 (38.37)     1:54.65 (40.36)     2:33.84 (39.19)
 43 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              2:33.21    2:33.85 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.17 (39.56)     1:55.12 (39.95)     2:33.85 (38.73)
 44 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR               2:34.64    2:34.15 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.16 (39.15)     1:54.26 (40.10)     2:34.15 (39.89)
 45 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              2:31.52    2:35.15 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.73 (39.70)     1:57.05 (40.32)     2:35.15 (38.10)
 46 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              2:36.19    2:35.57 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.24 (38.92)   2:35.57 (1:19.33)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.83    2:16.67 JO     
                  32.81     1:06.99 (34.18)     1:42.20 (35.21)     2:16.67 (34.47)
  2 Hufcut, Samantha R  14 PBAC-MR              2:20.72    2:18.10 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.04 (34.69)     1:42.98 (36.94)     2:18.10 (35.12)
  3 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.43    2:36.51        
                  35.37     1:15.55 (40.18)     1:57.12 (41.57)     2:36.51 (39.39)
  4 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               2:34.95    2:37.58        
                  37.11     1:17.15 (40.04)     1:57.81 (40.66)     2:37.58 (39.77)
  5 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               2:31.06    2:38.46        
                  36.77     1:16.99 (40.22)     1:58.09 (41.10)     2:38.46 (40.37)
  6 Satriano, Delia     14 VAC-MR               2:35.35    2:39.79        
                  37.13     1:17.15 (40.02)     1:58.88 (41.73)     2:39.79 (40.91)
  7 Tatusko, Tabitha G  14 PATS-MR              2:33.64    2:40.82        
                  36.05     1:17.28 (41.23)     1:59.56 (42.28)     2:40.82 (41.26)
  8 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                2:34.77    2:42.14        
                  36.01     1:16.08 (40.07)     1:59.20 (43.12)     2:42.14 (42.94)
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              2:32.06    2:42.98        
                  36.65     1:17.19 (40.54)     2:00.07 (42.88)     2:42.98 (42.91)
 -- Buckley, Lily G     14 EAST-MR              2:28.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:14.00  SMAX
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.00 - 1:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:14.69    1:15.51 SILV    20  
                  35.85     1:15.51 (39.66)                                        
  2 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              1:17.76    1:15.69 SILV    17  
                  36.09     1:15.69 (39.60)                                        
  3 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               1:17.07    1:16.07 SILV    16  
                  35.81     1:16.07 (40.26)                                        
  4 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                1:18.85    1:16.13 SILV    15  
                  35.74     1:16.13 (40.39)                                        
  5 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           1:16.33    1:16.52 SILV    14  
                  35.73     1:16.52 (40.79)                                        
  6 Bubel, Valerie M    13 NDAC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.61 SILV    13  
                  36.59     1:16.61 (40.02)                                        
  7 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.39    1:16.69 SILV    12  
                  36.32     1:16.69 (40.37)                                        
  8 Sanford, Lauren E   14 NDAC-MR              1:18.02    1:16.72 SILV    11  
                  36.02     1:16.72 (40.70)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                1:15.78    1:16.77 SILV     9  
                  36.13     1:16.77 (40.64)                                        
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               1:17.75    1:16.96 SILV     7  
                  36.13     1:16.96 (40.83)                                        
 11 Meyer, Julia F      14 EAST-MR              1:15.10    1:17.09 SILV     6  
                  36.53     1:17.09 (40.56)                                        
 12 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              1:18.81    1:17.10 SILV     5  
                  36.33     1:17.10 (40.77)                                        
 13 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           1:14.73    1:17.19 SILV     4  
                  36.54     1:17.19 (40.65)                                        
 14 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              1:18.22    1:17.67 SILV     3  
                  37.12     1:17.67 (40.55)                                        
 15 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              1:18.56    1:17.76 SILV     2  
                  34.73     1:17.76 (43.03)                                        
 16 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:17.80 SILV     1  
                  36.24     1:17.80 (41.56)                                        
 17 Loughran, Megan R   14 RFAC-MR              1:19.13    1:17.82 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.82 (40.64)                                        
 18 Tatusko, Tabitha G  14 PATS-MR              1:20.84    1:18.43 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.43 (42.04)                                        
 19 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.17    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.46 (41.62)                                        
 20 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:16.20    1:18.56 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.56 (42.19)                                        
 21 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR               1:22.56    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.83     1:18.58 (40.75)                                        
 22 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                1:19.89    1:18.81 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.81 (41.85)                                        
 23 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR              1:17.60    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.90 (41.37)                                        
 24 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              1:20.08    1:18.92 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.92 (41.65)                                        
 25 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             1:19.55    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.09 (41.38)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              1:23.43    1:19.09 SILV   
                  36.64     1:19.09 (42.45)                                        
 27 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              1:21.37    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.48 (41.65)                                        
 28 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:20.81    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.52 (41.83)                                        
 29 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             1:19.49    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.66 (41.96)                                        
 30 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                1:19.16    1:20.15 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.15 (42.71)                                        
 31 Storrs, Mackenzie   14 NDAC-MR              1:20.75    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.26 (42.49)                                        
 32 Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR               1:19.00    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.34 (43.04)                                        
 33 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              1:21.04    1:20.54 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.54 (42.58)                                        
 34 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                1:19.50    1:20.71 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.71 (42.77)                                        
 35 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR               1:16.93    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.78 (42.64)                                        
 36 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              1:20.05    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.98 (43.64)                                        
 37 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:21.16 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.16 (43.74)                                        
 38 Reilly, Courtney    14 Storm-MR             1:19.96    1:21.29 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.29 (41.96)                                        
 39 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                1:22.54    1:21.43 SILV   
                  37.73     1:21.43 (43.70)                                        
 40 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              1:22.47    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.49 (42.96)                                        
 41 Mohyla, Aislinn J   14 AG-MR                1:19.08    1:21.69 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.69 (43.04)                                        
 42 Gargiulo, Olivia M  13 GAEL-MR              1:21.26    1:21.94 SILV   
                  37.18     1:21.94 (44.76)                                        
 43 McCauley, Molly A   13 GAEL-MR              1:21.47    1:22.02 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.02 (43.40)                                        
 44 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:17.94    1:22.04 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.04 (43.84)                                        
 45 Bonitz, Lilyan R    13 VAC-MR               1:18.92    1:22.14 SILV   
                  37.48     1:22.14 (44.66)                                        
 46 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                1:22.75    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.28 (43.04)                                        
 47 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              1:22.01    1:22.68 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.68 (44.02)                                        
 48 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             1:23.46    1:23.06 SILV   
                  39.72     1:23.06 (43.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:14.59 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.59 (39.52)                                        
  2 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                1:22.92    1:23.53        
                  39.59     1:23.53 (43.94)                                        
  3 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                1:21.76    1:23.76        
                  39.68     1:23.76 (44.08)                                        
  4 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              1:23.49    1:23.82        
                  39.23     1:23.82 (44.59)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               1:22.76    1:24.79        
                  39.99     1:24.79 (44.80)                                        
  6 Ng, Amanda          13 SSL-MR               1:22.81    1:24.96        
                  39.76     1:24.96 (45.20)                                        
  7 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR               1:22.06    1:25.34        
                  40.09     1:25.34 (45.25)                                        
 -- Lemieux, Robyn B    14 Dolphins-MR          1:22.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Meyer, Julia F      14 EAST-MR              2:40.70    2:40.97 SILV    20  
                  36.63     1:17.22 (40.59)     1:58.87 (41.65)     2:40.97 (42.10)
  2 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              2:44.53    2:41.54 SILV    17  
                  37.26     1:18.89 (41.63)     1:59.88 (40.99)     2:41.54 (41.66)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                2:41.30    2:41.69 SILV    16  
                  37.16     1:18.50 (41.34)     2:00.34 (41.84)     2:41.69 (41.35)
  4 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.85    2:42.21 SILV    15  
                  35.65     1:17.19 (41.54)     2:00.02 (42.83)     2:42.21 (42.19)
  5 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.42    2:43.10 SILV    14  
                  35.96     1:16.80 (40.84)     2:00.08 (43.28)     2:43.10 (43.02)
  6 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               2:46.92    2:44.20 SILV    13  
                  36.31     1:18.35 (42.04)     2:01.72 (43.37)     2:44.20 (42.48)
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           2:48.81    2:45.26 SILV    12  
                  35.89     1:17.33 (41.44)     2:01.29 (43.96)     2:45.26 (43.97)
  8 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               2:49.06    2:45.52 SILV    11  
                  36.69     1:18.18 (41.49)     2:01.51 (43.33)     2:45.52 (44.01)
  9 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              2:47.97    2:45.65 SILV     9  
                  37.36     1:19.79 (42.43)     2:03.00 (43.21)     2:45.65 (42.65)
 10 Sanford, Lauren E   14 NDAC-MR              2:47.64    2:46.62 SILV     7  
                  37.33     1:19.15 (41.82)     2:02.58 (43.43)     2:46.62 (44.04)
 11 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              2:53.17    2:47.60 SILV     6  
                  37.60     1:19.25 (41.65)     2:03.37 (44.12)     2:47.60 (44.23)
 12 Wang, Katie         14 EAST-MR              2:51.41    2:48.14 SILV     5  
                  38.46     1:21.73 (43.27)     2:05.66 (43.93)     2:48.14 (42.48)
 13 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR              2:47.37    2:48.65 SILV     3.5
                  37.60     1:20.14 (42.54)     2:04.05 (43.91)     2:48.65 (44.60)
 13 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              2:48.65    2:48.65 SILV     3.5
                  37.01     1:20.55 (43.54)     2:05.10 (44.55)     2:48.65 (43.55)
 15 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              2:43.63    2:48.86 SILV     2  
                  36.96     1:19.49 (42.53)     2:04.09 (44.60)     2:48.86 (44.77)
 16 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:49.28 SILV     1  
                  37.20     1:19.30 (42.10)     2:03.99 (44.69)     2:49.28 (45.29)
 17 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           2:47.54    2:49.32 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.85 (42.83)     2:03.33 (44.48)     2:49.32 (45.99)
 18 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                2:47.99    2:49.45 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.41 (43.53)     2:05.38 (43.97)     2:49.45 (44.07)
 19 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              2:47.29    2:49.48 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.98 (42.30)     2:03.89 (44.91)     2:49.48 (45.59)
 20 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              2:55.12    2:49.78 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.70 (43.68)     2:05.03 (44.33)     2:49.78 (44.75)
 21 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              2:47.86    2:49.79 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.25 (43.00)     2:05.51 (44.26)     2:49.79 (44.28)
 22 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.06    2:49.96 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.40 (42.63)     2:04.87 (45.47)     2:49.96 (45.09)
 23 Shih, Annie         13 NYSA-MR              2:54.26    2:50.89 SILV   
                  38.69     1:22.27 (43.58)     2:07.18 (44.91)     2:50.89 (43.71)
 24 Storrs, Mackenzie   14 NDAC-MR              2:51.60    2:50.99 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.81 (42.79)     2:05.62 (44.81)     2:50.99 (45.37)
 25 Loughran, Megan R   14 RFAC-MR              2:49.29    2:51.05 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.90 (43.59)     2:06.79 (44.89)     2:51.05 (44.26)
 26 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                2:54.64    2:51.20 SILV   
                  40.21     1:24.33 (44.12)     2:08.81 (44.48)     2:51.20 (42.39)
 27 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                2:50.34    2:51.36 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.01 (43.47)     2:06.92 (44.91)     2:51.36 (44.44)
 28 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR               2:47.47    2:52.85 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.94 (43.93)     2:07.95 (46.01)     2:52.85 (44.90)
 29 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              2:53.08    2:53.24 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.47 (43.58)     2:07.67 (45.20)     2:53.24 (45.57)
 30 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             2:51.89    2:53.47 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.12 (43.54)     2:08.44 (45.32)     2:53.47 (45.03)
 31 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                2:54.28    2:54.52 SILV   
                  38.33     1:21.90 (43.57)     2:07.76 (45.86)     2:54.52 (46.76)
 32 McCauley, Molly A   13 GAEL-MR              2:55.65    2:54.61 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.75 (43.56)     2:08.71 (45.96)     2:54.61 (45.90)
 33 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                2:54.48    2:56.17 SILV   
                  38.30     1:22.58 (44.28)     2:09.02 (46.44)     2:56.17 (47.15)
 34 Reilly, Courtney    14 Storm-MR             2:56.97    2:56.49 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.64 (45.65)     2:10.66 (45.02)     2:56.49 (45.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              2:40.34    2:34.79 JO     
                  34.82     1:13.29 (38.47)     1:53.45 (40.16)     2:34.79 (41.34)
  2 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              2:48.74    2:58.28        
                  38.99     1:23.48 (44.49)     2:09.95 (46.47)     2:58.28 (48.33)
  3 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              2:56.33    2:59.27        
                  39.62     1:25.90 (46.28)     2:12.72 (46.82)     2:59.27 (46.55)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:04.00  SMAX
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00 - 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 Dolphins-MR          1:05.75    1:04.14 SILV    20  
                  29.88     1:04.14 (34.26)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B  13 PBAC-MR              1:08.26    1:04.38 SILV    17  
  3 Hayes, Alana S      14 PATS-MR              1:04.45    1:04.49 SILV    16  
                  30.17     1:04.49 (34.32)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                1:04.61    1:04.62 SILV    15  
                  29.46     1:04.62 (35.16)                                        
  5 Wang, Katie         14 EAST-MR              1:04.59    1:05.11 SILV    14  
                  30.03     1:05.11 (35.08)                                        
  6 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.04    1:05.74 SILV    13  
                  29.95     1:05.74 (35.79)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.76    1:05.84 SILV    12  
                  30.89     1:05.84 (34.95)                                        
  8 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              1:06.63    1:06.35 SILV    11  
                  31.37     1:06.35 (34.98)                                        
  9 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                1:05.73    1:06.57 SILV     9  
                  30.89     1:06.57 (35.68)                                        
 10 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:04.71    1:06.86 SILV     7  
                  31.72     1:06.86 (35.14)                                        
 11 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              1:07.21    1:07.29 SILV     6  
                  31.42     1:07.29 (35.87)                                        
 12 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR               1:07.68    1:07.37 SILV     5  
 13 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             1:08.93    1:07.50 SILV     4  
                  31.22     1:07.50 (36.28)                                        
 14 Mogan, emi H        13 Dolphins-MR          1:06.59    1:07.59 SILV     3  
                  31.08     1:07.59 (36.51)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              1:11.54    1:07.66 SILV     2  
                  30.72     1:07.66 (36.94)                                        
 16 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              1:08.61    1:07.80 SILV     1  
                  31.11     1:07.80 (36.69)                                        
 17 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:09.02    1:08.55 SILV   
                  31.10     1:08.55 (37.45)                                        
 18 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              1:07.55    1:08.71 SILV   
 19 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:10.22    1:08.75 SILV   
 20 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                1:08.34    1:08.90 SILV   
 21 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              1:08.03    1:08.91 SILV   
 22 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              1:07.89    1:09.14 SILV   
 23 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                1:07.84    1:09.29 SILV   
 24 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR             1:07.02    1:09.45 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.45 (36.88)                                        
 25 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              1:08.35    1:09.65 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.65 (37.52)                                        
 26 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR              1:06.29    1:09.79 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.79 (38.29)                                        
 27 Lennon, Caroline N  13 FAST-MR              1:10.92    1:09.87 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.87 (37.32)                                        
 28 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.39    1:09.92 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.92 (37.65)                                        
 29 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.67    1:10.60 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.60 (38.15)                                        
 30 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              1:07.52    1:10.98 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Deignan, Shannon E  14 AG-MR                1:04.20    1:02.83 JO     
                  28.57     1:02.83 (34.26)                                        
  2 Bubel, Valerie M    13 NDAC-MR              1:05.92    1:03.94 JO     
                  30.12     1:03.94 (33.82)                                        
  3 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  14 Dolphins-MR          1:06.81    1:11.72        
                  32.96     1:11.72 (38.76)                                        
  4 Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR           1:11.24    1:14.03        
                  33.56     1:14.03 (40.47)                                        
  5 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                1:09.09    1:15.51        
                  33.58     1:15.51 (41.93)                                        
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:18.92        
                  35.70     1:18.92 (43.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:26.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.00 - 2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.79    2:27.19 SILV    20  
                  30.97     1:08.30 (37.33)     1:48.00 (39.70)     2:27.19 (39.19)
  2 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              2:30.16    2:32.14 SILV    17  
                  32.30     1:08.52 (36.22)     1:49.22 (40.70)     2:32.14 (42.92)
  3 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              2:35.72    2:35.23 SILV    16  
                  33.12     1:10.92 (37.80)     1:51.87 (40.95)     2:35.23 (43.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  14 Dolphins-MR          2:35.66    2:38.09        
                  34.04     1:13.11 (39.07)     1:54.96 (41.85)     2:38.09 (43.13)
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                2:32.19    2:38.73        
                  34.50     1:14.29 (39.79)     1:56.87 (42.58)     2:38.73 (41.86)
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.46    2:41.15        
                  34.94     1:15.70 (40.76)     1:58.30 (42.60)     2:41.15 (42.85)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              2:25.01    2:22.13 SILV    20  
                  32.77     1:09.02 (36.25)     1:52.07 (43.05)     2:22.13 (30.06)
  2 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              2:20.75    2:22.69 SILV    17  
                  31.63     1:07.64 (36.01)     1:50.07 (42.43)     2:22.69 (32.62)
  3 Borowski, Hannah F  14 NYSA-MR              2:21.86    2:23.11 SILV    16  
                  31.10     1:08.31 (37.21)     1:50.17 (41.86)     2:23.11 (32.94)
  4 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR             2:20.74    2:23.69 SILV    15  
                  30.91     1:10.08 (39.17)     1:50.93 (40.85)     2:23.69 (32.76)
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                2:21.50    2:23.74 SILV    14  
                  30.78     1:07.58 (36.80)     1:50.87 (43.29)     2:23.74 (32.87)
  6 Luongo, Maya        13 Storm-MR             2:25.50    2:23.81 SILV    13  
                  31.06     1:08.70 (37.64)     1:51.87 (43.17)     2:23.81 (31.94)
  7 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                2:23.83    2:24.46 SILV    12  
                  30.81     1:09.02 (38.21)     1:51.95 (42.93)     2:24.46 (32.51)
  8 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                2:27.70    2:25.04 SILV    11  
                  32.89     1:06.45 (33.56)     1:51.78 (45.33)     2:25.04 (33.26)
  9 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.20    2:25.23 SILV     9  
                  29.72     1:09.35 (39.63)     1:51.72 (42.37)     2:25.23 (33.51)
 10 Bubel, Valerie M    13 NDAC-MR              2:26.54    2:25.27 SILV     7  
                  31.04     1:08.67 (37.63)     1:52.43 (43.76)     2:25.27 (32.84)
 11 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              2:29.33    2:26.36 SILV     6  
                  31.62     1:08.74 (37.12)     1:52.80 (44.06)     2:26.36 (33.56)
 12 Amaro, Isabella L   14 NDAC-MR              2:27.33    2:27.06 SILV     5  
                  31.89     1:09.20 (37.31)     1:52.82 (43.62)     2:27.06 (34.24)
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.18    2:27.19 SILV     4  
                  32.55     1:09.34 (36.79)     1:53.02 (43.68)     2:27.19 (34.17)
 14 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                2:33.84    2:27.43 SILV     3  
                  32.05     1:09.65 (37.60)     1:54.29 (44.64)     2:27.43 (33.14)
 15 Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR               2:22.77    2:27.44 SILV     2  
                  30.45     1:09.30 (38.85)     1:53.57 (44.27)     2:27.44 (33.87)
 16 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              2:28.81    2:27.78 SILV     1  
                  31.92     1:08.68 (36.76)     1:53.31 (44.63)     2:27.78 (34.47)
 17 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              2:34.70    2:28.07 SILV   
                  31.11     1:10.44 (39.33)     1:55.19 (44.75)     2:28.07 (32.88)
 18 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:28.15 SILV   
                  30.06     1:08.44 (38.38)     1:53.78 (45.34)     2:28.15 (34.37)
 19 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              2:35.14    2:28.46 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.01 (37.10)     1:57.31 (47.30)     2:28.46 (31.15)
 20 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              2:35.14    2:28.54 SILV   
                  30.25     1:08.66 (38.41)     1:55.24 (46.58)     2:28.54 (33.30)
 21 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                2:29.84    2:28.90 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.70 (36.35)     1:54.54 (44.84)     2:28.90 (34.36)
 22 Hufcut, Samantha R  14 PBAC-MR              2:23.98    2:29.20 SILV   
                  30.90     1:08.36 (37.46)     1:55.72 (47.36)     2:29.20 (33.48)
 23 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              2:27.17    2:29.37 SILV   
                  32.48     1:12.92 (40.44)     1:55.50 (42.58)     2:29.37 (33.87)
 24 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR               2:31.78    2:29.64 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.47 (39.41)     1:56.22 (43.75)     2:29.64 (33.42)
 25 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              2:28.09    2:30.08 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.25 (38.08)     1:55.87 (45.62)     2:30.08 (34.21)
 26 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              2:37.23    2:30.10 SILV   
 26 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               2:25.79    2:30.10 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.29 (38.12)     1:55.58 (45.29)     2:30.10 (34.52)
 28 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.01    2:30.12 SILV   
                  32.26     1:11.31 (39.05)     1:54.67 (43.36)     2:30.12 (35.45)
 29 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              2:32.47    2:30.92 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.56 (37.01)     1:55.52 (44.96)     2:30.92 (35.40)
 30 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR              2:22.27    2:31.25 SILV   
                  31.43     1:09.15 (37.72)     1:55.62 (46.47)     2:31.25 (35.63)
 31 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               2:29.92    2:31.26 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.05 (36.59)     1:58.41 (47.36)     2:31.26 (32.85)
 32 Mohyla, Aislinn J   14 AG-MR                2:30.18    2:31.40 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.70 (37.69)     1:57.32 (46.62)     2:31.40 (34.08)
 33 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              2:34.45    2:31.45 SILV   
                  30.97     1:11.25 (40.28)     1:57.17 (45.92)     2:31.45 (34.28)
 34 Winthal, Kyla L     13 PATS-MR              2:30.96    2:31.68 SILV   
                  33.30     1:12.47 (39.17)     1:59.61 (47.14)     2:31.68 (32.07)
 35 Kaminski, Aine      13 Storm-MR             2:30.58    2:31.72 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.00 (38.75)     1:57.17 (45.17)     2:31.72 (34.55)
 36 Han, Samantha S     13 PAC-MR               2:31.55    2:31.76 SILV   
                  33.07     1:12.35 (39.28)     1:56.57 (44.22)     2:31.76 (35.19)
 37 Meyer, Julia F      14 EAST-MR              2:26.14    2:32.38 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.34 (40.00)     1:56.81 (42.47)     2:32.38 (35.57)
 38 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR               2:35.59    2:33.17 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.43 (37.94)     1:57.45 (47.02)     2:33.17 (35.72)
 39 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              2:34.50    2:33.25 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.28 (38.02)     1:57.98 (45.70)     2:33.25 (35.27)
 40 Reilly, Courtney    14 Storm-MR             2:32.02    2:33.85 SILV   
                  33.05     1:13.38 (40.33)     1:59.26 (45.88)     2:33.85 (34.59)
 41 Sanford, Lauren E   14 NDAC-MR              2:38.53    2:33.88 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.60 (39.33)     1:57.64 (44.04)     2:33.88 (36.24)
 42 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             2:35.23    2:33.89 SILV   
                  32.41     1:12.11 (39.70)     1:58.55 (46.44)     2:33.89 (35.34)
 43 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  14 Dolphins-MR          2:36.80    2:34.15 SILV   
                  31.59     1:10.42 (38.83)     1:57.87 (47.45)     2:34.15 (36.28)
 44 Storrs, Mackenzie   14 NDAC-MR              2:36.97    2:34.20 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.87 (39.91)     1:57.89 (45.02)     2:34.20 (36.31)
 45 Duver, Sophia E     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.32    2:34.30 SILV   
                  31.80     1:11.97 (40.17)     1:56.81 (44.84)     2:34.30 (37.49)
 46 Eforo, Danielle     13 GAEL-MR              2:35.69    2:34.37 SILV   
                  31.84     1:11.26 (39.42)     1:59.30 (48.04)     2:34.37 (35.07)
 47 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                2:30.17    2:34.39 SILV   
                  32.71     1:13.73 (41.02)     2:00.30 (46.57)     2:34.39 (34.09)
 48 Loughran, Megan R   14 RFAC-MR              2:40.16    2:34.44 SILV   
                  33.21     1:14.67 (41.46)     2:00.71 (46.04)     2:34.44 (33.73)
 49 Clark, Bridget M    14 NYSA-MR              2:37.18    2:34.50 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.27 (38.58)     1:59.85 (48.58)     2:34.50 (34.65)
 50 Vertleyb, Julia S   14 PAC-MR               2:35.45    2:34.70 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.28 (39.45)     1:59.63 (46.35)     2:34.70 (35.07)
 51 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              2:32.15    2:34.96 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.38 (38.84)     2:00.12 (48.74)     2:34.96 (34.84)
 52 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              2:35.55    2:35.15 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.15 (40.79)     1:59.37 (44.22)     2:35.15 (35.78)
 53 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR               2:38.33    2:35.28 SILV   
                  30.86     1:09.49 (38.63)     1:59.04 (49.55)     2:35.28 (36.24)
 54 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR               2:33.57    2:35.30 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.31 (38.93)     1:59.67 (46.36)     2:35.30 (35.63)
 55 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                2:36.52    2:35.84 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.09 (39.74)     2:00.05 (44.96)     2:35.84 (35.79)
 56 Burda, Sophia J     14 Dolphins-MR          2:37.32    2:35.87 SILV   
 57 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              2:30.25    2:35.90 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.14 (38.72)     1:58.55 (45.41)     2:35.90 (37.35)
 58 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                2:31.01    2:36.00 SILV   
                  32.60     1:12.54 (39.94)     1:58.35 (45.81)     2:36.00 (37.65)
 59 Shih, Annie         13 NYSA-MR              2:40.50    2:36.64 SILV   
                  33.99     1:15.19 (41.20)     2:01.00 (45.81)     2:36.64 (35.64)
 60 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               2:37.85    2:36.78 SILV   
 61 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR              2:37.96    2:37.11 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.34 (39.45)     2:01.92 (48.58)     2:37.11 (35.19)
 62 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              2:34.74    2:37.19 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.87 (39.22)     2:02.39 (46.52)     2:37.19 (34.80)
 63 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           2:40.70    2:37.25 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.29 (41.34)     2:02.02 (44.73)     2:37.25 (35.23)
 64 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              2:35.34    2:37.53 SILV   
                  31.75     1:11.51 (39.76)     2:01.87 (50.36)     2:37.53 (35.66)
 65 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   13 SPAR-MR              2:37.15    2:37.69 SILV   
                  34.02     1:15.64 (41.62)     1:59.26 (43.62)     2:37.69 (38.43)
 66 Barnes, Alex S      14 NYSA-MR              2:36.09    2:37.83 SILV   
                  31.95     1:10.58 (38.63)     2:02.32 (51.74)     2:37.83 (35.51)
 67 Pepper-Jones, BB    13 CFB-MR               2:37.98    2:37.85 SILV   
                   8.16       32.84 (24.68)     1:11.98 (39.14)   2:37.85 (1:25.87)
 68 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               2:37.18    2:37.96 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.62 (40.01)     2:03.48 (48.86)     2:37.96 (34.48)
 69 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              2:40.47    2:38.20 SILV   
                  33.51     1:14.05 (40.54)     2:04.12 (50.07)     2:38.20 (34.08)
 70 Shopovick, Sophia   13 Middies-MR           2:35.67    2:38.33 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.28 (37.86)     2:03.52 (51.24)     2:38.33 (34.81)
 71 McCauley, Molly A   13 GAEL-MR              2:41.34    2:38.75 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.02 (39.27)     2:01.35 (48.33)     2:38.75 (37.40)
 72 Tatusko, Tabitha G  14 PATS-MR              2:35.29    2:38.76 SILV   
                  32.56     1:14.64 (42.08)     2:01.72 (47.08)     2:38.76 (37.04)
 73 Kopasz, Nicole      13 FAST-MR              2:40.69    2:39.15 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.35 (40.38)     2:03.33 (47.98)     2:39.15 (35.82)
 74 Curran, Elizabeth   13 SSL-MR               2:41.13    2:39.59 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.47 (38.70)     2:02.33 (47.86)     2:39.59 (37.26)
 75 Satriano, Delia     14 VAC-MR               2:34.30    2:39.64 SILV   
                  34.35     1:15.53 (41.18)     2:04.28 (48.75)     2:39.64 (35.36)
 76 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                2:38.33    2:39.95 SILV   
 77 Kline, Katherine A  13 WSSC-MR              2:40.60    2:41.13 SILV   
                  33.35     1:14.84 (41.49)     2:05.92 (51.08)     2:41.13 (35.21)
 78 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             2:35.12    2:41.28 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.41 (38.76)     2:03.46 (47.05)     2:41.28 (37.82)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           2:22.15    2:19.88 JO     
                  29.44     1:03.94 (34.50)     1:47.27 (43.33)     2:19.88 (32.61)
  2 Corcoran, Victoria  13 DVWM-MR              2:36.50    2:42.12        
                  33.95     1:16.71 (42.76)     2:07.73 (51.02)     2:42.12 (34.39)
  3 Callaghan, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              2:37.99    2:42.56        
                  34.63     1:15.68 (41.05)     2:07.44 (51.76)     2:42.56 (35.12)
  4 Spidalieri, Amanda  14 PATS-MR              2:40.95    2:43.55        
                  34.95     1:16.27 (41.32)     2:05.57 (49.30)     2:43.55 (37.98)
  5 Palamaro, Isabella  14 TRS-MR               2:41.12    2:44.28        
                  32.65     1:12.47 (39.82)     2:03.12 (50.65)     2:44.28 (41.16)
  6 Ng, Amanda          13 SSL-MR               2:38.99    2:45.17        
                  36.74     1:18.04 (41.30)     2:05.24 (47.20)     2:45.17 (39.93)
 -- Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              2:32.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:00.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.00 - 5:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              5:01.40    5:02.35 SILV    20  
                  31.15     1:07.48 (36.33)     1:46.12 (38.64)     2:26.48 (40.36)
        3:09.12 (42.64)     3:52.05 (42.93)     4:27.31 (35.26)     5:02.35 (35.04)
  2 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              5:00.92    5:03.67 SILV    17  
                  31.93     1:09.13 (37.20)     1:49.49 (40.36)     2:28.23 (38.74)
        3:11.69 (43.46)     3:56.26 (44.57)     4:31.14 (34.88)     5:03.67 (32.53)
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.66    5:06.56 SILV    16  
                  32.31     1:09.38 (37.07)     1:47.84 (38.46)     2:26.08 (38.24)
        3:10.01 (43.93)     3:54.93 (44.92)     4:32.17 (37.24)     5:06.56 (34.39)
  4 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR              5:14.36    5:07.89 SILV    15  
                  30.67     1:08.87 (38.20)     1:48.89 (40.02)     2:28.86 (39.97)
        3:13.45 (44.59)     3:58.12 (44.67)     4:33.82 (35.70)     5:07.89 (34.07)
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               5:18.79    5:09.07 SILV    14  
                  33.06     1:13.40 (40.34)     1:52.16 (38.76)     2:30.67 (38.51)
        3:13.32 (42.65)     3:59.31 (45.99)     4:34.94 (35.63)     5:09.07 (34.13)
  6 Grasso, Emily       13 Storm-MR             5:02.72    5:10.77 SILV    13  
                  31.80     1:10.93 (39.13)     1:51.16 (40.23)     2:31.74 (40.58)
        3:14.48 (42.74)     3:59.87 (45.39)     4:36.44 (36.57)     5:10.77 (34.33)
  7 Acheson, Riley M    14 NYSA-MR              5:13.84    5:12.48 SILV    12  
                  32.19     1:11.30 (39.11)     1:49.34 (38.04)     2:26.84 (37.50)
        3:12.48 (45.64)     3:59.58 (47.10)     4:36.23 (36.65)     5:12.48 (36.25)
  8 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                5:13.16    5:13.22 SILV    11  
                  32.89     1:13.20 (40.31)     1:51.28 (38.08)     2:28.82 (37.54)
        3:14.17 (45.35)     4:00.25 (46.08)     4:36.67 (36.42)     5:13.22 (36.55)
  9 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              5:15.39    5:13.78 SILV     9  
                  32.75     1:11.02 (38.27)     1:50.03 (39.01)     2:28.39 (38.36)
        3:14.58 (46.19)     4:01.87 (47.29)     4:38.69 (36.82)     5:13.78 (35.09)
 10 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              5:11.51    5:14.35 SILV     7  
                  31.61     1:09.28 (37.67)     1:50.40 (41.12)     2:31.49 (41.09)
        3:16.46 (44.97)     4:04.17 (47.71)     4:40.09 (35.92)     5:14.35 (34.26)
 11 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              5:24.97    5:17.70 SILV     6  
                  35.04     1:14.56 (39.52)     1:53.77 (39.21)     2:31.91 (38.14)
        3:17.36 (45.45)     4:02.68 (45.32)     4:40.44 (37.76)     5:17.70 (37.26)
 12 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              5:12.15    5:18.29 SILV     5  
                  32.76     1:13.40 (40.64)     1:52.46 (39.06)     2:30.22 (37.76)
        3:16.99 (46.77)     4:04.86 (47.87)     4:42.65 (37.79)     5:18.29 (35.64)
 13 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              5:24.48    5:18.68 SILV     4  
                  31.57     1:09.61 (38.04)     1:50.87 (41.26)     2:30.61 (39.74)
        3:16.40 (45.79)     4:05.35 (48.95)     4:42.79 (37.44)     5:18.68 (35.89)
 14 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           5:23.00    5:23.42 SILV     3  
                  32.35     1:10.12 (37.77)     1:49.79 (39.67)     2:29.12 (39.33)
        3:19.70 (50.58)     4:09.32 (49.62)     4:46.31 (36.99)     5:23.42 (37.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.26    4:56.51 JO     
                  29.79     1:05.49 (35.70)     1:44.23 (38.74)     2:22.05 (37.82)
        3:03.91 (41.86)     3:47.48 (43.57)     4:22.81 (35.33)     4:56.51 (33.70)
  2 Walsh, Maggie       14 Storm-MR             5:24.16    5:29.58        
                  37.07     1:22.06 (44.99)     2:02.45 (40.39)     2:41.63 (39.18)
        3:27.82 (46.19)     4:14.44 (46.62)     4:52.84 (38.40)     5:29.58 (36.74)
  3 Satriano, Delia     14 VAC-MR               5:23.62    5:32.13        
                  35.39     1:19.27 (43.88)     2:01.55 (42.28)     2:43.63 (42.08)
        3:31.77 (48.14)     4:20.42 (48.65)     4:56.83 (36.41)     5:32.13 (35.30)
 -- Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR               5:07.27        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  AGTC
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies-MR             26.93      26.94 SILV    20  
  2 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR                26.79      27.19 SILV    17  
  3 DeGeorge, Sierra    15 PBAC-MR                27.71      27.27 SILV    16  
  4 DiLiberto, Kayla E  15 WSSC-MR                27.37      27.28 SILV    15  
  5 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                  27.47      27.36 SILV    14  
  6 Bluvol, Sam         17 GAEL-MR                26.93      27.39 SILV    13  
  7 Geis, Taylor N      15 RA-MR                  27.32      27.46 SILV    12  
  8 Reede, Sydney A     15 NBS-MR                 27.12      27.48 SILV    11  
  9 Modugno, Sabina T   15 NYSA-MR                27.09      27.50 SILV     9  
 10 Ayala, Ashley N     15 UN-MR                  27.73      27.51 SILV     6.5
 10 Lerner, Charlotte   15 RA-MR                  27.21      27.51 SILV     6.5
 12 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR                 27.16      27.55 SILV     5  
 13 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR                27.70      27.57 SILV     4  
 14 Bolander, Eleanor   15 Dolphins-MR            27.29      27.69 SILV     3  
 15 Oldiges, Pearl A    16 Dolphins-MR            27.73      27.71 SILV     2  
 16 Tsang, Michelle M   16 SSL-MR                 27.46      27.72 SILV     1  
 17 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR               27.23      27.79 SILV   
 18 German, Ashley E    17 NBS-MR                 26.75      27.86 SILV   
 19 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                  27.40      27.89 SILV   
 20 Leishman, Belle E   16 NYSA-MR                28.21      27.91 SILV   
 21 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR                27.99      27.94 SILV   
 22 Ho, Penelope L      18 SSL-MR                 27.92      28.01 SILV   
 23 Lopez, Ariana M     15 Middies-MR             28.20      28.18 SILV   
 24 Jumpp, Micah B      17 PATS-MR                27.72      28.28 SILV   
 24 Berkowitz, Madison  16 SSL-MR                 28.22      28.28 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holman, Josie M     15 PATS-MR                26.69      26.57 AGTC   
  2 Brega, Caroline A   16 TRS-MR                 27.01      26.58 AGTC   
  3 Nikolski, Mary T T  16 Dolphins-MR            26.90      26.60 SMAX   
  4 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR                 26.60      26.65 SILV   
  5 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR                 27.59      28.32        
  6 Johanson, Sophie L  15 GAEL-MR                27.58      28.34        
  7 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  16 MVA-MR                 27.28      28.44        
  8 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR                28.12      28.46        
  9 Tillmann, Valentin  15 EAST-MR                27.86      28.52        
 10 Ryan, Keela P       17 VAC-MR                 27.22      28.53        
 11 Gehrlein, Sarah B   15 PATS-MR                28.20      28.69        
 12 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR                 27.93      28.70        
 13 Conrad, Alyssa R    18 RA-MR                  28.09      29.04        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  AGTC
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:01.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thomas, Raina W     15 PATS-MR                57.96      58.17 SILV    20  
                  27.38       58.17 (30.79)                                        
  2 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies-MR             58.43      58.39 SILV    17  
                  27.70       58.39 (30.69)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N     15 UN-MR                  58.45      58.47 SILV    16  
                  28.30       58.47 (30.17)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                  58.04      58.81 SILV    15  
                  28.23       58.81 (30.58)                                        
  5 Bluvol, Sam         17 GAEL-MR                58.95      58.83 SILV    14  
                  28.21       58.83 (30.62)                                        
  6 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR                 58.34      58.86 SILV    13  
                  28.27       58.86 (30.59)                                        
  7 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR                 58.37      58.88 SILV    12  
                  28.15       58.88 (30.73)                                        
  8 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                  59.45      59.06 SILV    11  
                  28.20       59.06 (30.86)                                        
  9 Lerner, Charlotte   15 RA-MR                  59.12      59.23 SILV     9  
                  27.98       59.23 (31.25)                                        
 10 Geis, Taylor N      15 RA-MR                  59.68      59.35 SILV     7  
                  28.89       59.35 (30.46)                                        
 11 Conrad, Alyssa R    18 RA-MR                  59.69      59.77 SILV     6  
                  28.84       59.77 (30.93)                                        
 12 Gash, Abigail M     16 PATS-MR                58.17      59.79 SILV     5  
                  28.20       59.79 (31.59)                                        
 13 Shih, Rachel        15 NYSA-MR                59.95      59.83 SILV     4  
                  27.98       59.83 (31.85)                                        
 14 Bolander, Eleanor   15 Dolphins-MR          1:00.58    1:00.09 SILV     3  
                  28.86     1:00.09 (31.23)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR                59.81    1:00.14 SILV     2  
                  28.72     1:00.14 (31.42)                                        
 16 Brega, Caroline A   16 TRS-MR                 59.31    1:00.21 SILV     1  
                  29.25     1:00.21 (30.96)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Payton   17 AG-MR                1:00.77    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.47 (31.12)                                        
 18 Lopez, Ariana M     15 Middies-MR             59.63    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.53 (31.63)                                        
 19 Ho, Penelope L      18 SSL-MR               1:00.33    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.71 (31.77)                                        
 20 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.72 (31.35)                                        
 21 Tillmann, Valentin  15 EAST-MR              1:01.01    1:00.74 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.74 (32.28)                                        
 22 Ryan, Keela P       17 VAC-MR               1:00.54    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.09 (31.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nikolski, Mary T T  16 Dolphins-MR            58.03      56.56 ZQ     
                  27.01       56.56 (29.55)                                        
  2 Librandi, Emily     15 VAC-MR                 58.61      57.69 AGTC   
                  27.54       57.69 (30.15)                                        
  3 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR                59.79    1:01.24        
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)                                        
  4 Reede, Sydney A     15 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:01.29        
                  29.76     1:01.29 (31.53)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Sam M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.42    1:01.33        
                  30.01     1:01.33 (31.32)                                        
  5 Leishman, Belle E   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.81    1:01.33        
                  28.80     1:01.33 (32.53)                                        
  7 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR               59.07    1:01.41        
                  29.43     1:01.41 (31.98)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Claire   15 AG-MR                1:00.96    1:01.47        
                  29.43     1:01.47 (32.04)                                        
  9 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              1:00.20    1:01.61        
                  29.53     1:01.61 (32.08)                                        
 10 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              1:00.92    1:02.01        
                  29.30     1:02.01 (32.71)                                        
 11 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  16 MVA-MR               1:00.47    1:03.62        
                  30.39     1:03.62 (33.23)                                        
 12 Walsh, Meghan C     17 EAST-MR              1:00.70    1:07.01        
                  32.30     1:07.01 (34.71)                                        
 -- Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                  58.64       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR                 59.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tang, Emily         16 Dolphins-MR          2:04.69    2:05.26 SILV    20  
                  27.84       59.30 (31.46)     1:31.88 (32.58)     2:05.26 (33.38)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     15 UN-MR                2:06.39    2:05.37 SILV    17  
                  29.63     1:01.80 (32.17)     1:33.63 (31.83)     2:05.37 (31.74)
  3 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR               2:05.60    2:06.20 SILV    16  
                  28.53     1:00.06 (31.53)     1:33.33 (33.27)     2:06.20 (32.87)
  4 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies-MR           2:06.31    2:06.48 SILV    15  
                  28.45     1:00.92 (32.47)     1:34.46 (33.54)     2:06.48 (32.02)
  5 Bluvol, Sam         17 GAEL-MR              2:06.05    2:06.58 SILV    14  
                  28.79     1:00.89 (32.10)     1:33.78 (32.89)     2:06.58 (32.80)
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              2:05.11    2:06.87 SILV    13  
                  28.78     1:00.97 (32.19)     1:33.98 (33.01)     2:06.87 (32.89)
  7 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               2:09.70    2:07.47 SILV    12  
                  29.16     1:01.12 (31.96)     1:35.21 (34.09)     2:07.47 (32.26)
  8 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              2:08.25    2:07.69 SILV    11  
                  29.20     1:01.17 (31.97)     1:34.55 (33.38)     2:07.69 (33.14)
  9 Conrad, Alyssa R    18 RA-MR                2:07.29    2:07.71 SILV     9  
                  29.72     1:01.50 (31.78)     1:34.36 (32.86)     2:07.71 (33.35)
 10 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR               2:07.11    2:08.27 SILV     7  
                  28.83     1:01.01 (32.18)     1:35.05 (34.04)     2:08.27 (33.22)
 11 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                2:06.21    2:08.47 SILV     6  
                  27.88       59.47 (31.59)     1:33.58 (34.11)     2:08.47 (34.89)
 12 Ryan, Keela P       17 VAC-MR               2:07.38    2:08.99 SILV     5  
                  30.05     1:02.75 (32.70)     1:36.15 (33.40)     2:08.99 (32.84)
 13 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR             2:04.55    2:09.12 SILV     4  
                  30.02     1:03.01 (32.99)     1:36.98 (33.97)     2:09.12 (32.14)
 14 Lerner, Charlotte   15 RA-MR                2:09.39    2:10.28 SILV     3  
                  28.90     1:01.50 (32.60)     1:36.40 (34.90)     2:10.28 (33.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              2:06.44    2:04.15 AGTC   
                  28.17       58.89 (30.72)     1:31.42 (32.53)     2:04.15 (32.73)
  2 Wang, Kristina H    16 RA-MR                2:07.02    2:10.82        
                  29.02     1:01.35 (32.33)     1:36.22 (34.87)     2:10.82 (34.60)
  3 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                2:09.70    2:11.39        
                  28.37     1:00.63 (32.26)     1:35.35 (34.72)     2:11.39 (36.04)
  4 Christensen, Marce  16 NYSA-MR              2:09.74    2:12.04        
                  29.67     1:02.69 (33.02)     1:37.56 (34.87)     2:12.04 (34.48)
  5 Dubick, Allison H   17 NYSA-MR              2:06.50    2:15.18        
                  30.03     1:03.63 (33.60)     1:39.07 (35.44)     2:15.18 (36.11)
  6 Finkelberg, Abigai  16 RA-MR                2:09.00    2:16.21        
                  29.74     1:03.33 (33.59)     1:39.09 (35.76)     2:16.21 (37.12)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  AGTC
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.00 - 5:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Galvin, Kate H      15 NYSA-MR              5:36.66    5:34.12 SILV    20  
                  29.24     1:02.52 (33.28)     1:36.56 (34.04)     2:10.68 (34.12)
        2:45.01 (34.33)     3:19.44 (34.43)     3:53.72 (34.28)     4:27.99 (34.27)
        5:01.73 (33.74)     5:34.12 (32.39)                                        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     15 UN-MR                5:32.45    5:34.72 SILV    17  
                  30.18     1:03.35 (33.17)     1:37.34 (33.99)     2:11.59 (34.25)
        2:45.37 (33.78)     3:19.79 (34.42)     3:54.50 (34.71)     4:28.88 (34.38)
        5:02.29 (33.41)     5:34.72 (32.43)                                        
  3 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies-MR           5:36.88    5:38.69 SILV    16  
                  28.88     1:01.90 (33.02)     1:35.92 (34.02)     2:10.79 (34.87)
        2:46.02 (35.23)     3:20.77 (34.75)     3:55.78 (35.01)     4:30.30 (34.52)
        5:04.79 (34.49)     5:38.69 (33.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hayes, Brenna A     15 PATS-MR              5:37.49    5:27.20 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:02.86 (33.57)     1:36.53 (33.67)     2:10.28 (33.75)
        2:43.46 (33.18)     3:16.60 (33.14)     3:50.52 (33.92)     4:23.50 (32.98)
        4:56.80 (33.30)     5:27.20 (30.40)                                        
  2 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR               5:32.10    5:27.38 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)     1:33.81 (32.82)     2:07.32 (33.51)
        2:40.89 (33.57)     3:14.56 (33.67)     3:48.48 (33.92)     4:22.07 (33.59)
        4:55.77 (33.70)     5:27.38 (31.61)                                        
  3 Ryan, Keela P       17 VAC-MR               5:38.87    5:45.84        
                  29.70     1:02.93 (33.23)     1:37.49 (34.56)     2:11.97 (34.48)
        2:46.93 (34.96)     3:22.29 (35.36)     3:58.31 (36.02)     4:34.42 (36.11)
        5:10.93 (36.51)     5:45.84 (34.91)                                        
  4 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              5:38.89    5:49.73        
                  30.47     1:04.29 (33.82)     1:38.76 (34.47)     2:13.47 (34.71)
        2:48.69 (35.22)     3:24.23 (35.54)     4:00.71 (36.48)     4:37.53 (36.82)
        5:14.05 (36.52)     5:49.73 (35.68)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:10.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                1:06.35    1:05.85 SILV    20  
                  32.45     1:05.85 (33.40)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T  16 Dolphins-MR          1:07.43    1:06.08 SILV    17  
                  32.08     1:06.08 (34.00)                                        
  3 Lusuriello, Daniel  17 AG-MR                1:09.20    1:06.15 SILV    16  
                  32.23     1:06.15 (33.92)                                        
  4 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               1:07.34    1:06.25 SILV    15  
                  32.61     1:06.25 (33.64)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Sam M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.82    1:06.35 SILV    14  
                  32.43     1:06.35 (33.92)                                        
  6 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              1:08.40    1:07.03 SILV    13  
                  32.88     1:07.03 (34.15)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              1:06.89    1:07.49 SILV    12  
                  33.03     1:07.49 (34.46)                                        
  8 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             1:09.09    1:07.51 SILV    11  
                  33.07     1:07.51 (34.44)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Payton   17 AG-MR                1:08.32    1:07.63 SILV     9  
                  33.04     1:07.63 (34.59)                                        
 10 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR              1:07.78    1:07.84 SILV     7  
                  33.25     1:07.84 (34.59)                                        
 11 Johanson, Sophie L  15 GAEL-MR              1:08.88    1:07.86 SILV     6  
                  32.97     1:07.86 (34.89)                                        
 12 German, Ashley E    17 NBS-MR               1:08.39    1:07.92 SILV     5  
                  33.31     1:07.92 (34.61)                                        
 13 Reede, Sydney A     15 NBS-MR               1:05.56    1:07.95 SILV     4  
                  33.24     1:07.95 (34.71)                                        
 14 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              1:08.96    1:08.63 SILV     3  
                  33.27     1:08.63 (35.36)                                        
 15 Finkelberg, Abigai  16 RA-MR                1:07.13    1:08.91 SILV     2  
                  32.83     1:08.91 (36.08)                                        
 16 Tsang, Michelle M   16 SSL-MR               1:08.96    1:09.25 SILV     1  
                  33.76     1:09.25 (35.49)                                        
 17 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR               1:07.79    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.31 (35.47)                                        
 18 Jumpp, Micah B      17 PATS-MR              1:06.88    1:09.32 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.32 (36.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gehrlein, Sarah B   15 PATS-MR              1:05.61    1:04.50 JO     
                  32.07     1:04.50 (32.43)                                        
  2 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              1:05.89    1:05.35 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.35 (34.09)                                        
  3 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              1:07.17    1:05.43 JO     
                  31.70     1:05.43 (33.73)                                        
  4 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR               1:07.76    1:10.15        
                  34.20     1:10.15 (35.95)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily         16 Dolphins-MR          1:07.85    1:10.27        
                  34.14     1:10.27 (36.13)                                        
  6 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:10.68        
                  33.60     1:10.68 (37.08)                                        
  7 Ryan, Keela P       17 VAC-MR               1:09.58    1:11.20        
                  35.23     1:11.20 (35.97)                                        
  8 Tillmann, Valentin  15 EAST-MR              1:08.01    1:12.28        
                  35.29     1:12.28 (36.99)                                        
  9 Schnell, Ally P     16 SSL-MR               1:09.54    1:12.85        
                  35.79     1:12.85 (37.06)                                        
 10 Dubick, Allison H   17 NYSA-MR              1:08.42    1:14.61        
                  35.71     1:14.61 (38.90)                                        
 -- Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               1:08.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  AGTC
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.00 - 2:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             2:23.90    2:21.57 SILV    20  
                  34.09     1:09.77 (35.68)     1:46.01 (36.24)     2:21.57 (35.56)
  2 Bacigal, Paige M    15 PATS-MR              2:24.10    2:21.60 SILV    17  
                  32.35     1:08.15 (35.80)     1:44.83 (36.68)     2:21.60 (36.77)
  3 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              2:24.29    2:21.90 SILV    16  
                  32.70     1:08.92 (36.22)     1:45.66 (36.74)     2:21.90 (36.24)
  4 Lerner, Charlotte   15 RA-MR                2:21.69    2:22.15 SILV    15  
                  32.67     1:07.75 (35.08)     1:45.06 (37.31)     2:22.15 (37.09)
  5 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              2:24.96    2:22.21 SILV    14  
                  33.82     1:09.32 (35.50)     1:45.67 (36.35)     2:22.21 (36.54)
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              2:26.45    2:23.80 SILV    13  
                  33.55     1:10.03 (36.48)     1:47.04 (37.01)     2:23.80 (36.76)
  7 Nikolski, Mary T T  16 Dolphins-MR          2:26.62    2:24.10 SILV    12  
                  34.04     1:10.53 (36.49)     1:47.49 (36.96)     2:24.10 (36.61)
  8 Geis, Taylor N      15 RA-MR                2:27.57    2:25.25 SILV    11  
                  34.14     1:11.06 (36.92)     1:49.07 (38.01)     2:25.25 (36.18)
  9 Armstrong, Payton   17 AG-MR                2:25.26    2:25.44 SILV     9  
                  34.10     1:10.47 (36.37)     1:48.03 (37.56)     2:25.44 (37.41)
 10 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR              2:25.42    2:26.36 SILV     7  
                  35.03     1:11.89 (36.86)     1:49.76 (37.87)     2:26.36 (36.60)
 11 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              2:26.77    2:26.87 SILV     6  
                  34.17     1:10.98 (36.81)     1:48.75 (37.77)     2:26.87 (38.12)
 12 Thomas, Raina W     15 PATS-MR              2:28.76    2:27.37 SILV     5  
                  33.96     1:10.61 (36.65)     1:48.87 (38.26)     2:27.37 (38.50)
 13 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              2:28.00    2:27.46 SILV     4  
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)     1:50.43 (38.59)     2:27.46 (37.03)
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR               2:23.29    2:27.75 SILV     3  
                  33.83     1:10.12 (36.29)     1:49.04 (38.92)     2:27.75 (38.71)
 15 Cosgrove, MACKENZI  15 NYSA-MR              2:28.50    2:28.16 SILV     2  
                  33.91     1:11.06 (37.15)     1:49.95 (38.89)     2:28.16 (38.21)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ho, Penelope L      18 SSL-MR               2:23.61    2:17.98 JO     
                  32.96     1:07.63 (34.67)     1:42.69 (35.06)     2:17.98 (35.29)
  2 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              2:23.30    2:18.00 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.99 (35.23)     1:43.00 (35.01)     2:18.00 (35.00)
  3 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              2:24.07    2:30.01        
                  34.36     1:11.91 (37.55)     1:50.94 (39.03)     2:30.01 (39.07)
  4 Reede, Sydney A     15 NBS-MR               2:29.23    2:31.11        
                  34.69     1:12.66 (37.97)     1:52.26 (39.60)     2:31.11 (38.85)
  5 Hricay, Morgan J    16 EAST-MR              2:26.04    2:31.95        
                  34.45     1:12.99 (38.54)     1:52.69 (39.70)     2:31.95 (39.26)
  6 Filardi, Lauren E   15 EAST-MR              2:28.18    2:32.71        
                  34.91     1:13.09 (38.18)     1:53.20 (40.11)     2:32.71 (39.51)
  7 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR               2:28.83    2:33.56        
                  36.32     1:14.44 (38.12)     1:54.36 (39.92)     2:33.56 (39.20)
  8 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               2:28.85    2:34.16        
                  35.65     1:15.57 (39.92)     1:55.29 (39.72)     2:34.16 (38.87)
  9 Seward, Kristen J   17 Dolphins-MR          2:27.98    2:34.33        
                  36.54     1:14.82 (38.28)     1:54.54 (39.72)     2:34.33 (39.79)
 10 Tillmann, Valentin  15 EAST-MR              2:24.80    2:35.03        
                  35.37     1:13.99 (38.62)     1:54.53 (40.54)     2:35.03 (40.50)
 11 Walsh, Meghan C     17 EAST-MR              2:27.11    2:35.78        
                  37.58     1:16.65 (39.07)     1:56.40 (39.75)     2:35.78 (39.38)
 12 Schnell, Ally P     16 SSL-MR               2:28.58    2:35.98        
                  36.81     1:15.99 (39.18)     1:56.17 (40.18)     2:35.98 (39.81)
 -- Librandi, Emily     15 VAC-MR               2:26.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:20.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ayala, Ashley N     15 UN-MR                1:17.00    1:15.85 SILV    20  
                  36.19     1:15.85 (39.66)                                        
  2 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               1:16.97    1:16.12 SILV    17  
                  36.24     1:16.12 (39.88)                                        
  3 Nikolski, Mary T T  16 Dolphins-MR          1:17.47    1:16.40 SILV    16  
                  36.33     1:16.40 (40.07)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Sam M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.10    1:16.75 SILV    15  
                  36.98     1:16.75 (39.77)                                        
  5 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR              1:18.32    1:16.80 SILV    14  
                  36.06     1:16.80 (40.74)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR              1:16.84    1:17.29 SILV    13  
                  35.94     1:17.29 (41.35)                                        
  7 Tsang, Michelle M   16 SSL-MR               1:19.05    1:17.88 SILV    12  
                  36.40     1:17.88 (41.48)                                        
  8 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              1:20.85    1:19.42 SILV    11  
                  37.76     1:19.42 (41.66)                                        
  9 Finkelberg, Abigai  16 RA-MR                1:19.34    1:20.12 SILV     9  
                  38.08     1:20.12 (42.04)                                        
 10 Johanson, Sophie L  15 GAEL-MR              1:19.84    1:20.47 SILV     7  
                  37.55     1:20.47 (42.92)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                1:20.65    1:20.78 SILV     6  
                  38.10     1:20.78 (42.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morris, Emily G     17 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:14.50 AGTC   
                  34.63     1:14.50 (39.87)                                        
  2 Berkowitz, Madison  16 SSL-MR               1:15.22    1:15.03 AGTC   
                  35.25     1:15.03 (39.78)                                        
  3 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR             1:18.89    1:20.99        
                  38.31     1:20.99 (42.68)                                        
  4 Schnell, Ally P     16 SSL-MR               1:18.62    1:24.41        
                  40.24     1:24.41 (44.17)                                        
 -- Bolander, Eleanor   15 Dolphins-MR          1:18.66         DQ        
      False start
                  37.34                                                            
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  AGTC
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Berkowitz, Madison  16 SSL-MR               2:46.09    2:44.36 SILV    20  
                  36.14     1:16.77 (40.63)     1:59.61 (42.84)     2:44.36 (44.75)
  2 Kocik, Jacqueline   15 NDAC-MR              2:49.42    2:49.58 SILV    17  
                  38.88     1:23.15 (44.27)     2:06.99 (43.84)     2:49.58 (42.59)
  3 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              2:50.04    2:50.17 SILV    16  
                  38.61     1:21.99 (43.38)     2:06.82 (44.83)     2:50.17 (43.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeGeorge, Sierra    15 PBAC-MR              2:44.02    2:38.73 AGTC   
                  34.74     1:15.09 (40.35)     1:56.70 (41.61)     2:38.73 (42.03)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     15 UN-MR                2:47.07    2:41.24 AGTC   
                  37.07     1:17.93 (40.86)     1:59.66 (41.73)     2:41.24 (41.58)
  3 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR              2:45.71    2:42.82 AGTC   
                  36.90     1:18.70 (41.80)     2:00.82 (42.12)     2:42.82 (42.00)
  4 Smiechowski, Karol  15 NYSA-MR              2:46.42    2:42.91 AGTC   
                  36.53     1:17.68 (41.15)     2:00.33 (42.65)     2:42.91 (42.58)
  5 Brattoli, Ava I     15 EAST-MR              2:46.09    2:54.04        
                  39.26     1:23.01 (43.75)     2:08.53 (45.52)     2:54.04 (45.51)
 -- O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR              2:47.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ford, Sydney E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.71    1:05.81 SILV    20  
                  30.13     1:05.81 (35.68)                                        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     15 UN-MR                1:07.98    1:05.94 SILV    17  
                  31.78     1:05.94 (34.16)                                        
  3 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:07.43 SILV    16  
                  31.12     1:07.43 (36.31)                                        
  4 Modugno, Sabina T   15 NYSA-MR              1:06.29    1:07.61 SILV    15  
                  32.25     1:07.61 (35.36)                                        
  5 Santiago, Gabriell  17 TRS-MR               1:06.10    1:07.63 SILV    14  
                  31.22     1:07.63 (36.41)                                        
  6 Tillmann, Valentin  15 EAST-MR              1:05.79    1:07.76 SILV    13  
                  31.37     1:07.76 (36.39)                                        
  7 Bluvol, Sam         17 GAEL-MR              1:07.48    1:07.90 SILV    12  
                  31.14     1:07.90 (36.76)                                        
  8 Skoglund, Emma G    15 SSL-MR               1:06.58    1:07.95 SILV    11  
                  30.86     1:07.95 (37.09)                                        
  9 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies-MR           1:09.27    1:08.40 SILV     9  
                  32.04     1:08.40 (36.36)                                        
 10 Signore, Maia A     16 SSL-MR               1:08.94    1:08.46 SILV     7  
                  32.05     1:08.46 (36.41)                                        
 11 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              1:09.24    1:08.63 SILV     6  
                  31.33     1:08.63 (37.30)                                        
 12 Kocik, Jacqueline   15 NDAC-MR              1:08.64    1:08.73 SILV     5  
                  32.20     1:08.73 (36.53)                                        
 13 Shih, Rachel        15 NYSA-MR              1:06.79    1:09.58 SILV     4  
                  31.11     1:09.58 (38.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR               1:05.61    1:04.91 AGTC   
                  29.75     1:04.91 (35.16)                                        
  2 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              1:08.93    1:09.61        
                  31.62     1:09.61 (37.99)                                        
  3 Librandi, Emily     15 VAC-MR               1:08.82    1:10.50        
                  32.02     1:10.50 (38.48)                                        
  4 Seward, Kristen J   17 Dolphins-MR          1:06.26    1:10.75        
                  31.38     1:10.75 (39.37)                                        
  5 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             1:07.68    1:11.40        
                  33.10     1:11.40 (38.30)                                        
  6 Irwin, Alexa A      17 PBAC-MR              1:05.87    1:11.61        
                  32.27     1:11.61 (39.34)                                        
  7 Schnell, Ally P     16 SSL-MR               1:06.94    1:12.22        
                  33.19     1:12.22 (39.03)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR              1:08.59    1:13.14        
                  32.14     1:13.14 (41.00)                                        
  9 Lopez, Ariana M     15 Middies-MR           1:08.09    1:13.53        
                  33.57     1:13.53 (39.96)                                        
 -- Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                1:07.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ho, Penelope L      18 SSL-MR               1:09.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  AGTC
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              2:32.09    2:31.09 SILV    20  
                  32.74     1:11.39 (38.65)     1:52.18 (40.79)     2:31.09 (38.91)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies-MR           2:33.34    2:27.49 AGTC   
                  31.72     1:10.12 (38.40)     1:49.47 (39.35)     2:27.49 (38.02)
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              2:30.25    2:29.89 AGTC   
                  32.94     1:10.14 (37.20)     1:49.47 (39.33)     2:29.89 (40.42)
  3 Bluvol, Sam         17 GAEL-MR              2:31.01    2:34.40        
                  32.74     1:11.56 (38.82)     1:52.86 (41.30)     2:34.40 (41.54)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nikolski, Mary T T  16 Dolphins-MR          2:28.13    2:20.46 SILV    20  
                  30.43     1:05.75 (35.32)     1:48.60 (42.85)     2:20.46 (31.86)
  2 Holman, Josie M     15 PATS-MR              2:24.24    2:23.05 SILV    17  
                  30.10     1:06.23 (36.13)     1:50.84 (44.61)     2:23.05 (32.21)
  3 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               2:24.27    2:23.07 SILV    16  
                  32.22     1:07.93 (35.71)     1:49.34 (41.41)     2:23.07 (33.73)
  4 German, Ashley E    17 NBS-MR               2:21.55    2:23.13 SILV    15  
                  30.81     1:06.78 (35.97)     1:50.20 (43.42)     2:23.13 (32.93)
  5 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              2:28.84    2:24.30 SILV    14  
                  31.21     1:07.02 (35.81)     1:51.36 (44.34)     2:24.30 (32.94)
  6 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              2:26.62    2:24.51 SILV    13  
                  32.01     1:08.65 (36.64)     1:50.54 (41.89)     2:24.51 (33.97)
  7 Lerner, Charlotte   15 RA-MR                2:26.96    2:24.68 SILV    12  
                  30.33     1:06.88 (36.55)     1:51.89 (45.01)     2:24.68 (32.79)
  8 Zoeller, Kate R     17 Dolphins-MR          2:27.12    2:25.09 SILV    11  
                  31.83     1:09.53 (37.70)     1:50.96 (41.43)     2:25.09 (34.13)
  9 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies-MR           2:25.38    2:26.04 SILV     9  
                  31.69     1:10.33 (38.64)     1:54.54 (44.21)     2:26.04 (31.50)
 10 Sanchez, Sam M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.98    2:26.30 SILV     7  
                  33.18     1:09.24 (36.06)     1:52.01 (42.77)     2:26.30 (34.29)
 11 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                2:25.22    2:26.55 SILV     6  
                  31.47     1:06.54 (35.07)     1:51.61 (45.07)     2:26.55 (34.94)
 12 Bubel, Emily T      16 NDAC-MR              2:26.01    2:26.58 SILV     5  
                  31.14     1:08.94 (37.80)     1:52.57 (43.63)     2:26.58 (34.01)
 13 Armstrong, Claire   15 AG-MR                2:29.75    2:27.42 SILV     4  
                  30.71     1:06.59 (35.88)     1:53.11 (46.52)     2:27.42 (34.31)
 14 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              2:28.77    2:27.59 SILV     3  
                  31.64     1:08.77 (37.13)     1:53.40 (44.63)     2:27.59 (34.19)
 15 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR              2:25.34    2:27.70 SILV     2  
                  33.22     1:09.97 (36.75)     1:53.07 (43.10)     2:27.70 (34.63)
 16 Conrad, Alyssa R    18 RA-MR                2:26.05    2:28.64 SILV     1  
                  30.35     1:08.84 (38.49)     1:54.37 (45.53)     2:28.64 (34.27)
 17 Hricay, Morgan J    16 EAST-MR              2:25.17    2:29.32 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.26 (38.28)     1:54.44 (44.18)     2:29.32 (34.88)
 18 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              2:28.27    2:29.70 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.64 (37.37)     1:54.98 (45.34)     2:29.70 (34.72)
 19 Thomas, Raina W     15 PATS-MR              2:26.99    2:29.98 SILV   
                  30.78     1:08.72 (37.94)     1:54.25 (45.53)     2:29.98 (35.73)
 20 Shih, Rachel        15 NYSA-MR              2:30.59    2:30.30 SILV   
                  30.47     1:08.81 (38.34)     1:54.00 (45.19)     2:30.30 (36.30)
 21 Bolander, Eleanor   15 Dolphins-MR          2:31.38    2:30.98 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.08 (38.21)     1:58.20 (46.12)     2:30.98 (32.78)
 22 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               2:33.71    2:31.10 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.36 (39.17)     1:56.54 (43.18)     2:31.10 (34.56)
 23 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR               2:31.07    2:31.19 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.95 (39.14)     2:00.59 (47.64)     2:31.19 (30.60)
 24 Ford, Sydney E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.01    2:31.26 SILV   
                  30.43     1:08.08 (37.65)     1:54.81 (46.73)     2:31.26 (36.45)
 25 DeGeorge, Sierra    15 PBAC-MR              2:28.14    2:31.91 SILV   
                  32.94     1:15.46 (42.52)     1:56.72 (41.26)     2:31.91 (35.19)
 26 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              2:28.23    2:32.11 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.69 (38.40)     1:57.35 (46.66)     2:32.11 (34.76)
 27 Kocik, Jacqueline   15 NDAC-MR              2:33.65    2:32.80 SILV   
                  33.02     1:13.67 (40.65)     1:58.81 (45.14)     2:32.80 (33.99)
 28 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR              2:30.22    2:32.86 SILV   
                  32.09     1:12.42 (40.33)     1:56.25 (43.83)     2:32.86 (36.61)
 29 Brega, Caroline A   16 TRS-MR               2:31.61    2:32.91 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.10 (38.75)     1:59.64 (45.54)     2:32.91 (33.27)
 30 Gash, Abigail M     16 PATS-MR              2:34.78    2:33.10 SILV   
                  32.48     1:11.49 (39.01)     1:58.40 (46.91)     2:33.10 (34.70)
 31 Modugno, Sabina T   15 NYSA-MR              2:36.39    2:33.25 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.38 (37.62)     1:59.39 (49.01)     2:33.25 (33.86)
 32 Ryan, Keela P       17 VAC-MR               2:30.40    2:33.69 SILV   
                  31.87     1:11.59 (39.72)     1:58.63 (47.04)     2:33.69 (35.06)
 33 Bluvol, Sam         17 GAEL-MR              2:36.88    2:34.14 SILV   
                  31.08     1:10.42 (39.34)     1:59.51 (49.09)     2:34.14 (34.63)
 34 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               2:31.29    2:35.14 SILV   
                  32.83     1:13.29 (40.46)     2:01.73 (48.44)     2:35.14 (33.41)
 35 Reede, Sydney A     15 NBS-MR               2:33.62    2:35.81 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.71 (39.21)     1:59.57 (47.86)     2:35.81 (36.24)
 36 Santiago, Gabriell  17 TRS-MR               2:34.93    2:35.96 SILV   
                  30.81     1:10.48 (39.67)     1:59.51 (49.03)     2:35.96 (36.45)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Irwin, Alexa A      17 PBAC-MR              2:31.06    2:40.58        
                  32.78     1:14.62 (41.84)     2:03.00 (48.38)     2:40.58 (37.58)
  2 Filardi, Lauren E   15 EAST-MR              2:32.76    2:42.58        
                  34.83     1:14.97 (40.14)     2:05.61 (50.64)     2:42.58 (36.97)
 -- Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR             2:27.73         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  34.88     1:13.09 (38.21)     1:56.44 (43.35)                    
 -- Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                2:21.21        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  AGTC
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Galvin, Kate H      15 NYSA-MR              5:08.93    5:06.66 SILV    20  
                  31.13     1:08.83 (37.70)     1:48.64 (39.81)     2:28.31 (39.67)
        3:13.67 (45.36)     3:59.07 (45.40)     4:33.83 (34.76)     5:06.66 (32.83)
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              5:06.25    5:06.68 SILV    17  
                  32.38     1:09.43 (37.05)     1:48.10 (38.67)     2:26.88 (38.78)
        3:11.51 (44.63)     3:56.90 (45.39)     4:31.83 (34.93)     5:06.68 (34.85)
  3 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              5:14.62    5:06.87 SILV    16  
                  31.99     1:09.93 (37.94)     1:48.12 (38.19)     2:25.73 (37.61)
        3:11.98 (46.25)     3:58.94 (46.96)     4:33.53 (34.59)     5:06.87 (33.34)
  4 Bubel, Emily T      16 NDAC-MR              5:09.64    5:08.82 SILV    15  
                  31.36     1:07.24 (35.88)     1:46.79 (39.55)     2:26.27 (39.48)
        3:11.39 (45.12)     3:57.08 (45.69)     4:33.41 (36.33)     5:08.82 (35.41)
  5 Ashikari, Emily     16 Storm-MR             5:06.78    5:10.96 SILV    14  
                  33.97     1:16.04 (42.07)     1:55.91 (39.87)     2:34.64 (38.73)
        3:18.00 (43.36)     4:03.71 (45.71)     4:38.02 (34.31)     5:10.96 (32.94)
  6 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               5:19.67    5:15.69 SILV    13  
                  30.77     1:09.12 (38.35)     1:48.05 (38.93)     2:26.48 (38.43)
        3:13.79 (47.31)     4:01.29 (47.50)     4:39.10 (37.81)     5:15.69 (36.59)
  7 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              5:15.67    5:16.62 SILV    12  
                  32.02     1:10.89 (38.87)     1:50.60 (39.71)     2:29.73 (39.13)
        3:17.04 (47.31)     4:03.51 (46.47)     4:40.54 (37.03)     5:16.62 (36.08)
  8 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR              5:21.65    5:22.41 SILV    11  
                  31.96     1:11.58 (39.62)     1:54.13 (42.55)     2:36.56 (42.43)
        3:20.73 (44.17)     4:06.53 (45.80)     4:46.38 (39.85)     5:22.41 (36.03)
  9 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               5:22.48    5:22.56 SILV     9  
                  33.00     1:13.64 (40.64)     1:56.00 (42.36)     2:36.75 (40.75)
        3:24.91 (48.16)     4:14.23 (49.32)     4:48.83 (34.60)     5:22.56 (33.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Simpfenderfer, Kim  15 RFAC-MR              5:06.96    4:52.29 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:05.16 (35.00)     1:40.18 (35.02)     2:15.97 (35.79)
        2:59.71 (43.74)     3:43.84 (44.13)     4:18.47 (34.63)     4:52.29 (33.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                31.70  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.70 - 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR                31.70      31.66 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR                31.81      32.35 SILV    20  
  2 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR                32.24      32.74 SILV    17  
  3 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR                33.42      32.83 SILV    16  
  4 Button, Sam M       10 NDAC-MR                33.73      32.84 SILV    15  
  5 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR                32.64      32.87 SILV    14  
  6 Pearsall, Milo J    10 PATS-MR                33.45      33.70 SILV    13  
  7 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.55      33.74 SILV    12  
  8 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.81      33.97 SILV    11  
  9 Majumdar, Ryan      10 Dolphins-MR            33.81      34.18 SILV     9  
 10 Santiago-Stewart,   10 NYSA-MR                34.78      34.24 SILV     7  
 11 Campolong, Gavin J  10 NDAC-MR                34.29      34.25 SILV     6  
 12 Ruffy, Rhyse X       9 NYSA-MR                34.35      34.38 SILV     5  
 13 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR                 35.14      34.54 SILV     4  
 14 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                35.14      34.68 SILV     3  
 15 Hackmeyer, Brody P   9 NDAC-MR                34.59      34.72 SILV     2  
 16 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.05      34.77 SILV     1  
 17 Martin, Isaiah N    10 PATS-MR                34.98      34.92 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR                34.79      35.32        
  2 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR                34.17      35.58        
  3 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                  35.09      35.97        
  4 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      36.15        
  5 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR                34.29      36.29        
  6 Thorpe, Jake R      10 NYSA-MR                34.94      36.30        
  7 Wright, Cooper C    10 WSSC-MR                34.78      36.35        
  8 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR                35.17      36.59        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR              1:12.64    1:11.00 SILV    20  
                  34.85     1:11.00 (36.15)                                        
  2 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:11.61 SILV    17  
                  34.05     1:11.61 (37.56)                                        
  3 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR           1:14.54    1:11.64 SILV    16  
                  34.41     1:11.64 (37.23)                                        
  4 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR              1:13.68    1:11.78 SILV    15  
                  34.13     1:11.78 (37.65)                                        
  5 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR              1:11.61    1:12.15 SILV    14  
                  34.72     1:12.15 (37.43)                                        
  6 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:12.44 SILV    13  
                  34.08     1:12.44 (38.36)                                        
  7 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:11.68    1:12.46 SILV    12  
                  33.86     1:12.46 (38.60)                                        
  8 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR              1:17.04    1:14.17 SILV    11  
                  35.08     1:14.17 (39.09)                                        
  9 Pearsall, Milo J    10 PATS-MR              1:14.99    1:14.71 SILV     9  
                  35.82     1:14.71 (38.89)                                        
 10 Martin, Isaiah N    10 PATS-MR              1:17.15    1:15.44 SILV     7  
                  35.70     1:15.44 (39.74)                                        
 11 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR           1:17.43    1:16.10 SILV     6  
                  35.76     1:16.10 (40.34)                                        
 12 Button, Sam M       10 NDAC-MR              1:16.04    1:16.33 SILV     5  
                  35.96     1:16.33 (40.37)                                        
 13 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR              1:17.68    1:17.09 SILV     4  
                  36.31     1:17.09 (40.78)                                        
 14 Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR             1:16.35    1:17.48 SILV     3  
                  36.78     1:17.48 (40.70)                                        
 15 Wright, Cooper C    10 WSSC-MR              1:16.36    1:18.46 SILV     2  
                  36.21     1:18.46 (42.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.58    1:08.50 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:08.50 (34.82)                                        
  2 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR              1:10.51    1:08.97 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:08.97 (35.11)                                        
  3 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              1:11.52    1:09.09 JO     
                  34.21     1:09.09 (34.88)                                        
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P   9 NDAC-MR              1:18.15    1:18.58        
                  36.13     1:18.58 (42.45)                                        
  5 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.33    1:19.13        
                  36.48     1:19.13 (42.65)                                        
  6 Santiago-Stewart,   10 NYSA-MR              1:17.74    1:19.66        
                  36.24     1:19.66 (43.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Daniels, Owen D      9 NDAC-MR              2:41.21    2:34.43 SILV    20  
                  34.12     1:13.79 (39.67)     1:56.67 (42.88)     2:34.43 (37.76)
  2 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              2:32.15    2:35.07 SILV    17  
                  35.65     1:19.02 (43.37)     2:00.93 (41.91)     2:35.07 (34.14)
  3 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.73    2:41.54 SILV    16  
  4 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              2:33.64    2:42.31 SILV    15  
                  35.09     1:17.46 (42.37)     2:00.92 (43.46)     2:42.31 (41.39)
  5 Pearsall, Milo J    10 PATS-MR              2:46.10    2:42.61 SILV    14  
                  37.88     1:22.00 (44.12)     2:04.69 (42.69)     2:42.61 (37.92)
  6 White, Ronan W       9 PATS-MR              2:48.24    2:48.60 SILV    13  
                  40.14     1:24.05 (43.91)     2:06.76 (42.71)     2:48.60 (41.84)
  7 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.00    2:49.10 SILV    12  
                  36.88     1:21.24 (44.36)     2:06.18 (44.94)     2:49.10 (42.92)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR              2:36.32    2:29.67 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.95 (38.28)     1:51.87 (39.92)     2:29.67 (37.80)
  2 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                2:37.86    3:07.92        
                  43.40     1:30.91 (47.51)     2:20.25 (49.34)     3:07.92 (47.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 42.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR                40.32      37.92 SILV    20  
  2 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                38.34      38.06 SILV    17  
  3 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                39.76      38.11 SILV    16  
  4 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR                37.84      38.29 SILV    15  
  5 White, Ronan W       9 PATS-MR                40.35      38.47 SILV    14  
  6 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR                39.17      38.51 SILV    13  
  7 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                  38.16      38.54 SILV    12  
  8 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR             38.60      38.57 SILV    11  
  9 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR                38.69      38.76 SILV     9  
 10 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      38.78 SILV     7  
 11 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR             39.70      38.89 SILV     6  
 12 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                39.34      39.37 SILV     5  
 13 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.95      39.46 SILV     4  
 14 Ruffy, Rhyse X       9 NYSA-MR                40.85      39.79 SILV     3  
 15 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                39.67      39.88 SILV     2  
 16 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                40.76      40.25 SILV     1  
 17 Campolong, Gavin J  10 NDAC-MR                39.49      40.50 SILV   
 18 Wright, Cooper C    10 WSSC-MR                39.06      40.62 SILV   
 19 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.99      40.87 SILV   
 20 Button, Sam M       10 NDAC-MR                42.42      41.13 SILV   
 21 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      41.58 SILV   
 22 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR                39.49      41.59 SILV   
 23 Pearsall, Milo J    10 PATS-MR                40.32      41.77 SILV   
 24 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.69      41.80 SILV   
 25 Martin, Isaiah N    10 PATS-MR                42.65      41.90 SILV   
 26 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR                 42.83      41.93 SILV   
 27 Zhu, Alex D         10 PATS-MR                42.44      42.01 SILV   
 28 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR                42.60      42.07 SILV   
 29 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR                41.48      42.08 SILV   
 30 Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR               41.26      42.09 SILV   
 31 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                41.86      42.24 SILV   
 32 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR                42.37      42.52 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR                41.90      43.36        
  2 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR                42.33      43.52        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Seb   9 Storm-MR               42.61      43.74        
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P   9 NDAC-MR                41.15      45.17        
  5 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                  40.92      46.94        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.59  JO
              1:20.60  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.60 - 1:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR              1:22.96    1:20.87 SILV    20  
                  39.43     1:20.87 (41.44)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.88    1:23.74 SILV    17  
                  40.85     1:23.74 (42.89)                                        
  3 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR              1:24.01    1:24.01 SILV    16  
                  40.99     1:24.01 (43.02)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              1:25.69    1:24.21 SILV    15  
                  40.80     1:24.21 (43.41)                                        
  5 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR              1:24.12    1:24.83 SILV    14  
                  40.97     1:24.83 (43.86)                                        
  6 Button, Sam M       10 NDAC-MR              1:25.19    1:24.99 SILV    13  
                  41.47     1:24.99 (43.52)                                        
  7 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR               1:31.61    1:25.45 SILV    12  
                  41.75     1:25.45 (43.70)                                        
  8 Campolong, Gavin J  10 NDAC-MR              1:33.41    1:25.56 SILV    11  
                  41.89     1:25.56 (43.67)                                        
  9 Ruffy, Rhyse X       9 NYSA-MR              1:26.79    1:25.64 SILV     9  
 10 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR              1:23.20    1:25.83 SILV     7  
                  42.21     1:25.83 (43.62)                                        
 11 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.63    1:26.13 SILV     6  
                  41.21     1:26.13 (44.92)                                        
 12 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:28.92    1:26.39 SILV     5  
                  42.15     1:26.39 (44.24)                                        
 13 Wright, Cooper C    10 WSSC-MR              1:27.41    1:26.51 SILV     4  
                  42.18     1:26.51 (44.33)                                        
 14 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:26.94 SILV     3  
                  40.71     1:26.94 (46.23)                                        
 15 Alarcon, Michael L  10 SPAR-MR              1:32.78    1:26.97 SILV     2  
                  42.13     1:26.97 (44.84)                                        
 16 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:35.52    1:27.42 SILV     1  
 17 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                1:30.72    1:27.60 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.60 (46.18)                                        
 18 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.17    1:27.77 SILV   
                  44.34     1:27.77 (43.43)                                        
 19 Martin, Isaiah N    10 PATS-MR              1:31.02    1:28.47 SILV   
                  43.80     1:28.47 (44.67)                                        
 20 Han, Franklin       10 PATS-MR              1:34.37    1:28.97 SILV   
                  43.60     1:28.97 (45.37)                                        
 21 Pearsall, Milo J    10 PATS-MR              1:28.38    1:29.36 SILV   
                  43.25     1:29.36 (46.11)                                        
 22 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.26    1:29.62 SILV   
 23 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              1:32.86    1:29.97 SILV   
                  43.79     1:29.97 (46.18)                                        
 24 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR              1:34.20    1:31.95 SILV   
                  44.79     1:31.95 (47.16)                                        
 25 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR              1:32.40    1:32.87 SILV   
                  45.98     1:32.87 (46.89)                                        
 26 Meddaugh, Brock W    9 NDAC-MR              1:36.85    1:32.98 SILV   
                  45.06     1:32.98 (47.92)                                        
 27 Mora-Castillo, Seb   9 Storm-MR             1:34.61    1:33.12 SILV   
                  45.02     1:33.12 (48.10)                                        
 28 Hackmeyer, Brody P   9 NDAC-MR              1:34.95    1:33.40 SILV   
                  44.57     1:33.40 (48.83)                                        
 29 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                1:35.27    1:33.89 SILV   
                  46.24     1:33.89 (47.65)                                        
 30 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR              1:30.54    1:35.00 SILV   
                  46.95     1:35.00 (48.05)                                        
 31 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR              1:29.76    1:35.78 SILV   
                  45.50     1:35.78 (50.28)                                        
 32 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:35.79    1:35.97 SILV   
                  47.20     1:35.97 (48.77)                                        
 33 Finch, Matthew W    10 NDAC-MR              1:34.43    1:36.18 SILV   
                  46.18     1:36.18 (50.00)                                        
 34 Speare, Troy D       9 NDAC-MR              1:36.28    1:36.65 SILV   
                  46.58     1:36.65 (50.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:20.78    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.80     1:19.58 (40.78)                                        
  2 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR              1:33.20    1:20.13 JO     
                  39.31     1:20.13 (40.82)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    9 Dolphins-MR          1:36.57    1:41.85        
                  49.79     1:41.85 (52.06)                                        
  4 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR              1:36.39    1:42.53        
                  50.11     1:42.53 (52.42)                                        
 -- Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR           1:24.15         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  40.61                                                            
 -- White, Ronan W       9 PATS-MR              1:25.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.62                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 48.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR                43.19      43.20 SILV    20  
  2 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                43.24      44.51 SILV    17  
  3 Button, Sam M       10 NDAC-MR                44.67      44.67 SILV    16  
  4 O'Connor, Declan T  10 TRS-MR                 45.79      44.76 SILV    15  
  5 Cong, Thomas        10 SPAR-MR                47.29      45.02 SILV    14  
  6 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR             44.76      45.18 SILV    13  
  7 Ruffy, Rhyse X       9 NYSA-MR                47.09      45.21 SILV    12  
  8 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.23      45.49 SILV    11  
  9 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                45.72      45.86 SILV     9  
 10 Majumdar, Ryan      10 Dolphins-MR            46.68      46.02 SILV     7  
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR                47.01      46.34 SILV     6  
 12 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR                48.10      46.93 SILV     5  
 13 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR                46.09      47.12 SILV     4  
 14 Martin, Isaiah N    10 PATS-MR                47.86      47.30 SILV     3  
 15 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR                48.27      47.91 SILV     2  
 16 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR                47.55      48.54 SILV     1  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.16      42.63 JO     
  2 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                47.62      49.34        
  3 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR                48.49      49.78        
  4 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                  48.54      52.18        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:34.00  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR              1:34.68    1:34.28 SILV    20  
                  45.66     1:34.28 (48.62)                                        
  2 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.09    1:35.29 SILV    17  
                  43.07     1:35.29 (52.22)                                        
  3 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.24    1:36.25 SILV    16  
                  45.26     1:36.25 (50.99)                                        
  4 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:36.57 SILV    15  
                  45.74     1:36.57 (50.83)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Declan T  10 TRS-MR               1:37.98    1:36.93 SILV    14  
                  45.44     1:36.93 (51.49)                                        
  6 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR           1:38.77    1:38.02 SILV    13  
                  45.95     1:38.02 (52.07)                                        
  7 Button, Sam M       10 NDAC-MR              1:38.19    1:38.12 SILV    12  
                  46.60     1:38.12 (51.52)                                        
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR              1:43.17    1:39.06 SILV    11  
                  47.23     1:39.06 (51.83)                                        
  9 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:41.89    1:40.39 SILV     9  
                  46.91     1:40.39 (53.48)                                        
 10 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:41.35    1:40.62 SILV     7  
                  48.23     1:40.62 (52.39)                                        
 11 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR              1:38.86    1:41.30 SILV     6  
                  47.11     1:41.30 (54.19)                                        
 12 Han, Franklin       10 PATS-MR              1:45.46    1:41.35 SILV     5  
                  51.78     1:41.35 (49.57)                                        
 13 Zhu, Alex D         10 PATS-MR              1:45.95    1:41.46 SILV     4  
                  47.64     1:41.46 (53.82)                                        
 14 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR              1:44.08    1:41.85 SILV     3  
                  47.92     1:41.85 (53.93)                                        
 15 Martin, Isaiah N    10 PATS-MR              1:43.34    1:43.75 SILV     2  
                  51.46     1:43.75 (52.29)                                        
 16 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR              1:43.04    1:43.91 SILV     1  
                  49.94     1:43.91 (53.97)                                        
 17 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              1:45.26    1:44.44 SILV   
                  49.88     1:44.44 (54.56)                                        
 18 White, Ronan W       9 PATS-MR              1:47.65    1:44.79 SILV   
                  51.31     1:44.79 (53.48)                                        
 19 Locitzer, Thomas B  10 PATS-MR              1:48.28    1:45.01 SILV   
                  50.41     1:45.01 (54.60)                                        
 20 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR              1:45.93    1:46.45 SILV   
                  49.75     1:46.45 (56.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.63    1:32.10 JO     
                  44.78     1:32.10 (47.32)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR              1:46.11    1:48.55        
                  51.38     1:48.55 (57.17)                                        
  3 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR           1:46.53    1:48.68        
                  49.65     1:48.68 (59.03)                                        
  4 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                1:47.88    1:52.73        
                  53.66     1:52.73 (59.07)                                        
  5 Campolong, Gavin J  10 NDAC-MR              1:44.63    1:53.49        
                  55.62     1:53.49 (57.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.70 - 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR                37.14      35.90 SILV    20  
  2 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.08      36.83 SILV    17  
  3 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR                37.64      36.84 SILV    16  
  4 Pearsall, Milo J    10 PATS-MR                36.88      36.92 SILV    14.5
  4 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR                35.91      36.92 SILV    14.5
  6 Daniels, Owen D      9 NDAC-MR                37.27      37.02 SILV    13  
  7 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.17      38.85 SILV    12  
  8 Hackmeyer, Brody P   9 NDAC-MR                40.07      38.95 SILV    11  
  9 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR                40.49      39.22 SILV     9  
 10 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                40.73      39.28 SILV     7  
 11 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR                40.51      39.50 SILV     6  
 12 Malionek, Elias      9 Storm-MR               40.80      39.56 SILV     5  
 13 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.91      39.72 SILV     4  
 14 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR                41.65      39.97 SILV     3  
 15 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      40.30 SILV     2  
 16 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR                 40.89      40.92 SILV     1  
 17 Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR               39.61      41.06 SILV   
 18 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR                41.04      41.49 SILV   
 19 Button, Sam M       10 NDAC-MR                39.18      41.67 SILV   
 20 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR                39.93      41.81 SILV   
 21 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                40.63      42.47 SILV   
 22 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR                42.33      42.74 SILV   
 23 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                40.98      42.96 SILV   
 24 Mora-Castillo, Seb   9 Storm-MR               42.74      42.99 SILV   
 25 Ruffy, Rhyse X       9 NYSA-MR                40.49      43.11 SILV   
 26 Campolong, Gavin J  10 NDAC-MR                43.32      43.45 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Speare, Troy D       9 NDAC-MR                41.77      43.95        
  2 Wright, Cooper C    10 WSSC-MR                40.42      43.98        
  3 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                41.27      45.33        
  4 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR                42.75      46.14        
  5 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                  41.85      47.48        
  6 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                  43.44      49.92        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:25.60  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.60 - 1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:26.71 SILV    20  
                  38.14     1:26.71 (48.57)                                        
  2 Hackmeyer, Brody P   9 NDAC-MR              1:35.76    1:28.15 SILV    17  
                  39.63     1:28.15 (48.52)                                        
  3 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.09    1:29.15 SILV    16  
                  41.45     1:29.15 (47.70)                                        
  4 Malionek, Elias      9 Storm-MR             1:36.51    1:29.45 SILV    15  
                  42.32     1:29.45 (47.13)                                        
  5 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              1:31.63    1:29.68 SILV    14  
                  42.78     1:29.68 (46.90)                                        
  6 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.33    1:29.91 SILV    13  
                  42.91     1:29.91 (47.00)                                        
  7 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR           1:27.86    1:32.35 SILV    12  
                  39.42     1:32.35 (52.93)                                        
  8 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:32.26    1:37.06 SILV    11  
                  44.04     1:37.06 (53.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              1:33.38    1:40.84        
                  47.57     1:40.84 (53.27)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR              1:24.15    1:20.26 SILV    20  
                  37.80     1:20.26 (42.46)                                        
  2 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR              1:22.47    1:21.51 SILV    17  
                  37.14     1:21.51 (44.37)                                        
  3 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.08    1:22.85 SILV    16  
                  41.37     1:22.85 (41.48)                                        
  4 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              1:22.14    1:23.31 SILV    15  
                  39.16     1:23.31 (44.15)                                        
  5 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR           1:23.78    1:24.49 SILV    14  
                  36.07     1:24.49 (48.42)                                        
  6 Button, Sam M       10 NDAC-MR              1:25.54    1:24.54 SILV    13  
                  39.24     1:24.54 (45.30)                                        
  7 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.97    1:24.61 SILV    12  
                  41.11     1:24.61 (43.50)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR              1:25.70    1:24.65 SILV    11  
                  39.39     1:24.65 (45.26)                                        
  9 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:26.58    1:25.22 SILV     9  
                  37.47     1:25.22 (47.75)                                        
 10 Kwon, Connor        10 Middies-MR           1:25.65    1:25.61 SILV     7  
                  40.74     1:25.61 (44.87)                                        
 11 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:24.89    1:27.60 SILV     6  
                  41.60     1:27.60 (46.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              1:21.49    1:17.60 JO     
                  34.33     1:17.60 (43.27)                                        
  2 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.29    1:18.18 JO     
                  35.89     1:18.18 (42.29)                                        
  3 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.03    1:28.62        
                  39.76     1:28.62 (48.86)                                        
  4 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR              1:26.69    1:28.93        
                  40.90     1:28.93 (48.03)                                        
  5 Pearsall, Milo J    10 PATS-MR              1:23.25    1:29.51        
                  40.19     1:29.51 (49.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR              3:01.67    2:57.22 SILV    20  
                  41.15     1:25.83 (44.68)     2:19.79 (53.96)     2:57.22 (37.43)
  2 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.97    2:58.32 SILV    17  
                  41.88     1:27.16 (45.28)     2:18.34 (51.18)     2:58.32 (39.98)
  3 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.71    2:58.37 SILV    16  
                  40.26     1:26.51 (46.25)     2:19.09 (52.58)     2:58.37 (39.28)
  4 Moore, Grant M      10 NYSA-MR              3:02.38    2:59.27 SILV    15  
                  40.30     1:28.08 (47.78)     2:20.69 (52.61)     2:59.27 (38.58)
  5 White, Ronan W       9 PATS-MR              3:08.37    3:07.51 SILV    14  
                  44.52     1:29.56 (45.04)     2:29.09 (59.53)     3:07.51 (38.42)
  6 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR              3:09.90    3:07.70 SILV    13  
                  44.25     1:31.54 (47.29)     2:28.87 (57.33)     3:07.70 (38.83)
  7 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR              3:01.08    3:07.89 SILV    12  
                  43.41     1:29.69 (46.28)     2:27.32 (57.63)     3:07.89 (40.57)
  8 Pearsall, Milo J    10 PATS-MR              3:03.18    3:09.16 SILV    11  
                  41.72     1:28.36 (46.64)   2:28.80 (1:00.44)     3:09.16 (40.36)
  9 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              3:12.56    3:11.94 SILV     9  
                  46.57     1:34.12 (47.55)     2:30.92 (56.80)     3:11.94 (41.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              2:52.27    2:51.78 JO     
                  37.60     1:20.75 (43.15)     2:11.91 (51.16)     2:51.78 (39.87)
  2 Brown, Thomas J      9 Storm-MR             3:07.52    3:14.20        
                  41.98     1:28.30 (46.32)   2:31.36 (1:03.06)     3:14.20 (42.84)
 -- Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR              3:13.91         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.21     1:34.33 (47.12)   2:37.06 (1:02.73)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.90 - 30.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR             27.90      26.81 ZQ      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR                29.30      27.97 SILV    20  
  2 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR                 27.99      28.12 SILV    17  
  3 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                28.10      28.22 SILV    16  
  4 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR                28.71      28.30 SILV    15  
  5 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR                28.38      28.43 SILV    14  
  6 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR                28.57      28.48 SILV    13  
  7 Zimouski, Theo      12 Barracudas-MR          29.06      28.57 SILV    12  
  8 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                29.53      28.59 SILV    11  
  9 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR          28.62      28.61 SILV     9  
 10 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR                29.50      28.63 SILV     7  
 11 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR                 29.06      28.74 SILV     6  
 12 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR               28.88      28.79 SILV     5  
 13 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR                 30.54      28.83 SILV     4  
 14 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.02      28.85 SILV     3  
 15 Thomas, Dylan J     12 PATS-MR                28.65      28.90 SILV     2  
 16 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                29.52      28.92 SILV     1  
 17 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR                28.45      28.93 SILV   
 18 Tirch, Patrick M    11 Dolphins-MR            28.87      29.10 SILV   
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.38      29.11 SILV   
 20 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR               29.07      29.14 SILV   
 21 Gatto, Robert       12 PAC-MR                 30.60      29.24 SILV   
 22 Sherman, Colin E    12 WSSC-MR                29.21      29.30 SILV   
 23 Tantsyura, Daniel   11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.12      29.42 SILV   
 23 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR                29.18      29.42 SILV   
 25 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR               29.64      29.51 SILV   
 26 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR                29.94      29.54 SILV   
 27 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                29.79      29.57 SILV   
 28 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR               30.62      29.61 SILV   
 29 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR                30.12      29.62 SILV   
 30 Malionek, Brayden   11 Storm-MR               30.64      29.72 SILV   
 31 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                30.17      29.74 SILV   
 32 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.09      29.76 SILV   
 33 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      29.81 SILV   
 34 Coolican, Devin J   12 Storm-MR               30.65      29.87 SILV   
 35 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR          30.29      29.89 SILV   
 36 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR                30.63      29.93 SILV   
 37 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      29.94 SILV   
 38 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR                30.64      29.96 SILV   
 39 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                30.22      29.99 SILV   
 40 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.18      30.03 SILV   
 41 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.12      30.09 SILV   
 42 Rozgonyi, Tommy     12 Storm-MR               30.14      30.21 SILV   
 43 Lynch, Jamie M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.42      30.31 SILV   
 44 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR                29.99      30.32 SILV   
 45 Dewhurst, Joey M    12 AG-MR                  29.82      30.52 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.34      27.73 JO     
  2 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR                 29.00      27.84 JO     
  3 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR                30.62      32.21        
  4 Hackmeyer, Kieran   11 NDAC-MR                30.60      32.26        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              1:01.61    1:00.52 SILV    20  
                  28.88     1:00.52 (31.64)                                        
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              1:00.77    1:00.58 SILV    17  
                  28.92     1:00.58 (31.66)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           1:01.27    1:00.96 SILV    16  
                  28.98     1:00.96 (31.98)                                        
  4 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              1:03.98    1:01.22 SILV    15  
                  29.39     1:01.22 (31.83)                                        
  5 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:01.35 SILV    14  
                  28.84     1:01.35 (32.51)                                        
  6 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR               1:01.44    1:01.54 SILV    12.5
                  29.35     1:01.54 (32.19)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.89    1:01.54 SILV    12.5
                  30.11     1:01.54 (31.43)                                        
  8 Thomas, Dylan J     12 PATS-MR              1:03.94    1:01.74 SILV    11  
                  29.52     1:01.74 (32.22)                                        
  9 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               1:03.01    1:02.02 SILV     9  
                  29.46     1:02.02 (32.56)                                        
 10 Zimouski, Theo      12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.26    1:02.45 SILV     7  
                  29.16     1:02.45 (33.29)                                        
 11 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:02.45    1:02.54 SILV     6  
                  29.96     1:02.54 (32.58)                                        
 12 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR              1:03.61    1:02.98 SILV     5  
                  30.11     1:02.98 (32.87)                                        
 13 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR              1:02.18    1:03.09 SILV     4  
                  30.50     1:03.09 (32.59)                                        
 14 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              1:03.13    1:03.13 SILV     3  
                  30.43     1:03.13 (32.70)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.34    1:03.40 SILV     2  
                  30.78     1:03.40 (32.62)                                        
 16 Coogan, David A     12 EAST-MR              1:05.81    1:03.55 SILV     1  
                  30.27     1:03.55 (33.28)                                        
 17 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             1:03.58    1:03.56 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.56 (33.91)                                        
 17 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               1:05.07    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.56 (32.96)                                        
 19 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              1:05.44    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.64 (33.58)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.47    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.82 (33.38)                                        
 21 Espinal, Rey A      12 Barracudas-MR        1:06.32    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.07 (33.19)                                        
 22 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:06.71    1:04.21 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.21 (34.38)                                        
 23 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:06.76    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.31 (33.93)                                        
 24 Sherman, Colin E    12 WSSC-MR              1:06.30    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.40 (33.35)                                        
 25 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.90    1:04.75 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.75 (34.08)                                        
 26 Allen, Trevor       11 PAC-MR               1:05.69    1:05.02 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.02 (34.72)                                        
 27 Madden, Jack M      12 RA-MR                1:06.15    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.06 (34.08)                                        
 28 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             1:06.89    1:05.10 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.10 (34.09)                                        
 29 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.05    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.23 (33.87)                                        
 30 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              1:06.45    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.28 (34.20)                                        
 31 Tantsyura, Daniel   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.26    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.46 (33.96)                                        
 32 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:05.52    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.69 (34.52)                                        
 33 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:06.52    1:05.78 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.78 (34.79)                                        
 34 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR              1:04.20    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.80 (34.79)                                        
 35 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.07 (34.74)                                        
 36 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:06.34 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.34 (35.38)                                        
 37 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR              1:06.17    1:06.96 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.96 (35.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              1:00.51      57.30 ZQ     
                  26.85       57.30 (30.45)                                        
  2 Zoota, David H      12 EAST-MR              1:00.09      59.46 JO     
                  27.97       59.46 (31.49)                                        
  3 Meffert, Jack W     12 WSSC-MR              1:02.29      59.65 JO     
                  29.38       59.65 (30.27)                                        
  4 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR               1:01.07      59.82 JO     
                  28.80       59.82 (31.02)                                        
  5 Carsen, Jonathan D  12 GAEL-MR              1:04.10      59.94 JO     
                  28.36       59.94 (31.58)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              1:05.86    1:07.30        
                  32.23     1:07.30 (35.07)                                        
  7 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.64    1:07.38        
                  31.57     1:07.38 (35.81)                                        
  8 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:05.40    1:08.11        
                  30.96     1:08.11 (37.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              2:14.53    2:12.20 SILV    20  
                  29.75     1:03.07 (33.32)     1:39.23 (36.16)     2:12.20 (32.97)
  2 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               2:14.64    2:13.35 SILV    17  
                  30.59     1:04.49 (33.90)     1:39.26 (34.77)     2:13.35 (34.09)
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              2:17.45    2:13.45 SILV    16  
                  30.53     1:05.07 (34.54)     1:40.09 (35.02)     2:13.45 (33.36)
  4 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              2:15.37    2:14.36 SILV    15  
                  30.52     1:05.00 (34.48)     1:40.19 (35.19)     2:14.36 (34.17)
  5 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.89    2:14.42 SILV    14  
                  30.81     1:04.71 (33.90)     1:40.16 (35.45)     2:14.42 (34.26)
  6 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.18    2:15.00 SILV    13  
                  31.15     1:07.11 (35.96)     1:41.99 (34.88)     2:15.00 (33.01)
  7 Coogan, David A     12 EAST-MR              2:17.92    2:15.21 SILV    12  
                  30.92     1:05.81 (34.89)     1:41.05 (35.24)     2:15.21 (34.16)
  8 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:14.18    2:15.47 SILV    11  
                  30.47     1:04.85 (34.38)     1:40.52 (35.67)     2:15.47 (34.95)
  9 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.20    2:16.04 SILV     9  
                  31.81     1:07.23 (35.42)     1:42.64 (35.41)     2:16.04 (33.40)
 10 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              2:17.37    2:16.86 SILV     7  
                  30.96     1:06.45 (35.49)     1:42.56 (36.11)     2:16.86 (34.30)
 11 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.01    2:17.20 SILV     6  
                  31.80     1:06.13 (34.33)     1:42.16 (36.03)     2:17.20 (35.04)
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.53    2:17.52 SILV     5  
                  31.30     1:07.00 (35.70)     1:43.15 (36.15)     2:17.52 (34.37)
 13 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              2:24.23    2:20.90 SILV     4  
                  32.20     1:07.68 (35.48)     1:44.91 (37.23)     2:20.90 (35.99)
 14 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.19    2:21.18 SILV     3  
                  31.94     1:07.13 (35.19)     1:44.01 (36.88)     2:21.18 (37.17)
 15 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               2:24.58    2:21.58 SILV     2  
                  31.63     1:07.81 (36.18)     1:45.40 (37.59)     2:21.58 (36.18)
 16 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             2:22.14    2:23.59 SILV     1  
                  31.69     1:08.10 (36.41)     1:46.17 (38.07)     2:23.59 (37.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              2:11.33    2:08.76 ZQ     
                  27.81     1:00.58 (32.77)     1:35.54 (34.96)     2:08.76 (33.22)
  2 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              2:12.33    2:09.26 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:02.78 (32.85)     1:36.46 (33.68)     2:09.26 (32.80)
  3 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             2:25.52    2:26.39        
                  32.92     1:10.57 (37.65)     1:49.06 (38.49)     2:26.39 (37.33)
  4 Madden, Jack M      12 RA-MR                2:25.81    2:26.83        
                  33.17     1:10.68 (37.51)     1:49.75 (39.07)     2:26.83 (37.08)
  5 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR              2:18.37    2:27.38        
                  32.76     1:10.15 (37.39)     1:49.01 (38.86)     2:27.38 (38.37)
  6 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR              2:16.62    2:28.49        
                  33.24     1:10.72 (37.48)     1:49.61 (38.89)     2:28.49 (38.88)
  7 Allen, Trevor       11 PAC-MR               2:23.09    2:37.49        
                  35.00     1:16.45 (41.45)     1:57.66 (41.21)     2:37.49 (39.83)
 -- Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR               2:17.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.00 - 6:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              6:09.35    6:03.47 SILV    20  
                  32.12     1:08.14 (36.02)     1:44.76 (36.62)     2:21.65 (36.89)
        2:59.22 (37.57)     3:36.28 (37.06)     4:13.50 (37.22)     4:50.81 (37.31)
        5:27.69 (36.88)     6:03.47 (35.78)                                        
  2 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              6:16.40    6:05.81 SILV    17  
                  32.26     1:07.97 (35.71)     1:45.05 (37.08)     2:22.03 (36.98)
        2:59.62 (37.59)     3:37.17 (37.55)     4:14.77 (37.60)     4:52.43 (37.66)
        5:30.01 (37.58)     6:05.81 (35.80)                                        
  3 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.55    6:06.41 SILV    16  
                  32.22     1:09.13 (36.91)     1:46.91 (37.78)     2:24.77 (37.86)
        3:02.72 (37.95)     3:40.96 (38.24)     4:18.99 (38.03)     4:56.08 (37.09)
        5:33.02 (36.94)     6:06.41 (33.39)                                        
  4 Ma, Kevin W         12 PATS-MR              6:31.39    6:06.64 SILV    15  
                  32.00     1:08.60 (36.60)     1:45.40 (36.80)     2:22.55 (37.15)
        3:00.04 (37.49)     3:38.40 (38.36)     4:16.22 (37.82)     4:54.73 (38.51)
        5:31.93 (37.20)     6:06.64 (34.71)                                        
  5 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR              6:04.61    6:08.16 SILV    14  
                  31.50     1:06.99 (35.49)     1:44.41 (37.42)     2:22.68 (38.27)
        3:01.23 (38.55)     3:40.05 (38.82)     4:19.09 (39.04)     4:57.11 (38.02)
        5:32.92 (35.81)     6:08.16 (35.24)                                        
  6 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.62    6:10.89 SILV    13  
                  31.43     1:06.48 (35.05)     1:42.64 (36.16)     2:18.76 (36.12)
        2:56.51 (37.75)     3:36.11 (39.60)     4:15.35 (39.24)     4:55.36 (40.01)
        5:33.87 (38.51)     6:10.89 (37.02)                                        
  7 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              6:18.19    6:14.35 SILV    12  
                  32.47     1:08.30 (35.83)     1:45.85 (37.55)     2:24.67 (38.82)
        3:03.21 (38.54)     3:42.70 (39.49)     4:21.95 (39.25)     5:00.48 (38.53)
        5:37.96 (37.48)     6:14.35 (36.39)                                        
  8 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              6:27.60    6:14.65 SILV    11  
                  32.26     1:09.54 (37.28)     1:48.55 (39.01)     2:27.24 (38.69)
        3:05.11 (37.87)     3:43.61 (38.50)     4:22.77 (39.16)     5:02.40 (39.63)
        5:39.48 (37.08)     6:14.65 (35.17)                                        
  9 Gatto, Robert       12 PAC-MR               6:21.85    6:17.61 SILV     9  
                  33.47     1:10.84 (37.37)     1:49.66 (38.82)     2:26.26 (36.60)
        3:05.37 (39.11)     3:43.39 (38.02)     4:22.16 (38.77)     5:01.03 (38.87)
        5:40.20 (39.17)     6:17.61 (37.41)                                        
 10 Cleary, Timmy P     11 EAST-MR              6:27.35    6:20.86 SILV     7  
                  34.12     1:11.78 (37.66)     1:50.39 (38.61)     2:28.93 (38.54)
        3:08.08 (39.15)     3:47.65 (39.57)     4:26.88 (39.23)     5:05.54 (38.66)
        5:43.77 (38.23)     6:20.86 (37.09)                                        
 11 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        6:22.64    6:21.91 SILV     6  
                  31.99     1:09.35 (37.36)     1:47.32 (37.97)     2:26.43 (39.11)
        3:06.10 (39.67)     3:45.68 (39.58)     4:25.66 (39.98)     5:05.90 (40.24)
        5:45.61 (39.71)     6:21.91 (36.30)                                        
 12 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              6:25.52    6:23.21 SILV     5  
                  31.98     1:08.50 (36.52)     1:47.00 (38.50)     2:26.57 (39.57)
        3:06.63 (40.06)     3:46.49 (39.86)     4:26.62 (40.13)     5:06.80 (40.18)
        5:46.74 (39.94)     6:23.21 (36.47)                                        
 13 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               6:27.32    6:25.18 SILV     4  
                  32.96     1:10.77 (37.81)     1:49.47 (38.70)     2:29.01 (39.54)
        3:08.40 (39.39)     3:48.50 (40.10)     4:28.00 (39.50)     5:08.05 (40.05)
        5:47.17 (39.12)     6:25.18 (38.01)                                        
 14 Hufcut, Charles E   12 PBAC-MR              6:25.60    6:25.48 SILV     3  
                  32.92     1:10.89 (37.97)     1:50.19 (39.30)     2:30.00 (39.81)
        3:10.00 (40.00)     3:49.52 (39.52)     4:29.43 (39.91)     5:09.99 (40.56)
        5:49.23 (39.24)     6:25.48 (36.25)                                        
 15 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             6:26.95    6:25.72 SILV     2  
                  33.67     1:11.45 (37.78)     1:50.04 (38.59)     2:29.25 (39.21)
        3:08.23 (38.98)     3:47.64 (39.41)     4:27.02 (39.38)     5:07.18 (40.16)
        5:47.21 (40.03)     6:25.72 (38.51)                                        
 16 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             6:26.16    6:30.72 SILV     1  
                  32.18     1:09.00 (36.82)     1:47.55 (38.55)     2:27.22 (39.67)
        3:07.43 (40.21)     3:48.55 (41.12)     4:29.72 (41.17)     5:10.23 (40.51)
        5:51.44 (41.21)     6:30.72 (39.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           6:07.31    5:47.66 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.05 (35.24)     1:41.95 (35.90)     2:17.46 (35.51)
        2:51.80 (34.34)     3:27.43 (35.63)     4:03.17 (35.74)     4:39.12 (35.95)
        5:14.50 (35.38)     5:47.66 (33.16)                                        
  2 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              6:01.72    5:48.35 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.99 (35.16)     1:41.55 (35.56)     2:16.98 (35.43)
        2:51.90 (34.92)     3:28.21 (36.31)     4:03.76 (35.55)     4:39.46 (35.70)
        5:15.00 (35.54)     5:48.35 (33.35)                                        
  3 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              6:31.65    6:38.90        
                  31.79     1:09.35 (37.56)     1:50.51 (41.16)     2:31.90 (41.39)
        3:12.18 (40.28)     3:54.14 (41.96)     4:35.91 (41.77)     5:17.57 (41.66)
        5:59.35 (41.78)     6:38.90 (39.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR                32.29      32.18 SILV    20  
  2 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                35.43      32.51 SILV    17  
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR             33.13      32.59 SILV    16  
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR                33.44      32.61 SILV    15  
  5 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                33.59      32.69 SILV    14  
  6 Carsen, Jonathan D  12 GAEL-MR                33.82      33.00 SILV    13  
  7 Thomas, Dylan J     12 PATS-MR                33.57      33.09 SILV    12  
  8 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR                 35.95      33.35 SILV    11  
  9 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR                34.66      33.62 SILV  .33333
  9 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR                34.87      33.62 SILV  .33333
  9 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR                35.32      33.62 SILV  .33333
 12 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.08      33.67 SILV     5  
 13 Zimouski, Theo      12 Barracudas-MR          35.26      33.77 SILV     3.5
 13 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR                 34.72      33.77 SILV     3.5
 15 Coogan, David A     12 EAST-MR                33.96      33.86 SILV     2  
 16 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                33.92      33.90 SILV     1  
 17 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.44      33.91 SILV   
 18 Madden, Jack M      12 RA-MR                  34.25      34.00 SILV   
 19 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 RFAC-MR                34.16      34.01 SILV   
 20 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR          35.06      34.04 SILV   
 21 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR               33.19      34.18 SILV   
 22 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR                36.08      34.22 SILV   
 23 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR                34.92      34.29 SILV   
 24 Shi, Jeffery        11 AG-MR                  34.39      34.47 SILV   
 25 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR                 35.72      34.54 SILV   
 26 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR               34.42      34.57 SILV   
 27 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.89      34.62 SILV   
 28 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      34.68 SILV   
 29 Tantsyura, Daniel   11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.25      34.76 SILV   
 30 Cleary, Timmy P     11 EAST-MR                35.17      34.85 SILV   
 31 Vollaro, Thomas A   11 Middies-MR             36.01      35.08 SILV   
 32 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                34.73      35.20 SILV   
 33 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR                34.91      35.21 SILV   
 34 Coolican, Devin J   12 Storm-MR               35.74      35.29 SILV   
 35 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.43      35.54 SILV   
 36 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR               35.34      35.68 SILV   
 37 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR                35.49      35.97 SILV   
 38 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR               34.22      36.06 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR                 33.04      31.25 ZQ     
  2 Smith, Sebastian L  12 UN-MR                  33.34      31.32 ZQ     
  3 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82      31.56 JO     
  4 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR                32.54      31.66 JO     
  5 Barnett, Jai        11 VAC-MR                 34.41      31.83 JO     
  6 Meffert, Jack W     12 WSSC-MR                33.78      31.93 JO     
  7 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      36.13        
  8 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                36.04      36.52        
  9 Allen, Trevor       11 PAC-MR                 35.14      36.66        
 -- Rall, Dan M         12 NYSA-MR                34.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00 - 1:17.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           1:10.52    1:09.06 SILV    20  
                  34.66     1:09.06 (34.40)                                        
  2 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.35    1:09.31 SILV    17  
                  33.70     1:09.31 (35.61)                                        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              1:10.36    1:09.49 SILV    16  
                  34.09     1:09.49 (35.40)                                        
  4 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:10.23 SILV    15  
                  34.93     1:10.23 (35.30)                                        
  5 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               1:12.16    1:10.54 SILV    14  
                  34.25     1:10.54 (36.29)                                        
  6 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              1:11.53    1:10.85 SILV    13  
                  34.09     1:10.85 (36.76)                                        
  7 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              1:12.07    1:10.95 SILV    12  
                  34.54     1:10.95 (36.41)                                        
  8 Thomas, Dylan J     12 PATS-MR              1:12.04    1:11.16 SILV    11  
                  34.59     1:11.16 (36.57)                                        
  9 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR              1:11.20    1:11.26 SILV     9  
                  34.95     1:11.26 (36.31)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 RFAC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.54 SILV     7  
                  35.24     1:11.54 (36.30)                                        
 11 Coogan, David A     12 EAST-MR              1:14.70    1:12.31 SILV     6  
                  34.79     1:12.31 (37.52)                                        
 12 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:14.29    1:12.43 SILV     5  
                  35.26     1:12.43 (37.17)                                        
 13 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:13.13    1:12.63 SILV     4  
                  34.51     1:12.63 (38.12)                                        
 14 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               1:15.31    1:13.02 SILV     3  
                  35.65     1:13.02 (37.37)                                        
 15 Madden, Jack M      12 RA-MR                1:15.44    1:13.12 SILV     2  
                  34.77     1:13.12 (38.35)                                        
 16 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:14.91    1:13.44 SILV     1  
                  35.77     1:13.44 (37.67)                                        
 17 Carsen, Jonathan D  12 GAEL-MR              1:14.31    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.82 (38.05)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.72    1:14.01 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.01 (38.26)                                        
 19 Dillane, Jack C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.79    1:14.07 SILV   
 20 Tantsyura, Daniel   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.89    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.08 (38.17)                                        
 21 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             1:15.63    1:14.13 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.13 (37.70)                                        
 22 Shi, Jeffery        11 AG-MR                1:16.06    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.34 (38.62)                                        
 23 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.77    1:14.45 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.45 (38.76)                                        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.78    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.47 (38.09)                                        
 25 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:12.07    1:14.63 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.63 (39.14)                                        
 26 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              1:12.85    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.64 (38.30)                                        
 27 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              1:15.06    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.70 (38.68)                                        
 28 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              1:16.24    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.30 (38.74)                                        
 29 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR               1:16.15    1:15.33 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.33 (39.64)                                        
 30 Ma, Kevin W         12 PATS-MR              1:17.08    1:15.82 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.82 (38.80)                                        
 31 Blenk, Brandon G    11 EAST-MR              1:13.72    1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.86 (39.31)                                        
 32 Rozgonyi, Tommy     12 Storm-MR             1:15.44    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.94 (39.25)                                        
 33 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.39    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.83 (39.83)                                        
 34 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.12 (39.68)                                        
 35 Allen, Trevor       11 PAC-MR               1:15.82    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.32 (40.43)                                        
 36 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.78     1:17.43 (39.65)                                        
 36 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.74    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.43 (40.79)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Sebastian L  12 UN-MR                1:14.82    1:05.58 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:05.58 (34.16)                                        
  2 Meffert, Jack W     12 WSSC-MR              1:14.22    1:08.40 JO     
                  33.40     1:08.40 (35.00)                                        
  3 Cohen, Michael G    12 GAEL-MR              1:14.47    1:08.62 JO     
                  31.81     1:08.62 (36.81)                                        
  4 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:17.81        
                  38.24     1:17.81 (39.57)                                        
  5 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.05    1:17.97        
                  37.33     1:17.97 (40.64)                                        
  6 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:16.38    1:19.95        
                  38.48     1:19.95 (41.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.19  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00 - 2:42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:38.39    2:33.13 SILV    20  
                  34.94     1:14.05 (39.11)     1:54.83 (40.78)     2:33.13 (38.30)
  2 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             2:40.47    2:35.74 SILV    17  
                  36.27     1:15.98 (39.71)     1:56.60 (40.62)     2:35.74 (39.14)
  3 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              2:39.40    2:38.23 SILV    16  
                  37.57     1:18.31 (40.74)     1:59.47 (41.16)     2:38.23 (38.76)
  4 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              2:36.61    2:39.80 SILV    15  
                  37.49     1:17.22 (39.73)     1:59.53 (42.31)     2:39.80 (40.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.79    2:26.90 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:13.79 (38.68)     1:51.12 (37.33)     2:26.90 (35.78)
  2 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR              2:36.10    2:27.83 ZQ     
                  35.07     1:12.51 (37.44)     1:50.87 (38.36)     2:27.83 (36.96)
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              2:34.06    2:29.56 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.29 (38.38)     1:52.94 (39.65)     2:29.56 (36.62)
  4 Coogan, David A     12 EAST-MR              2:34.42    2:30.46 JO     
                  36.09     1:14.90 (38.81)     1:53.39 (38.49)     2:30.46 (37.07)
  5 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR              2:38.46    2:32.91 JO     
                  35.96     1:15.12 (39.16)     1:55.33 (40.21)     2:32.91 (37.58)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SMAX
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR                38.18      36.65 SILV    20  
  2 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                38.91      36.92 SILV    17  
  3 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR                38.70      36.94 SILV    16  
  4 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR                37.55      37.03 SILV    15  
  5 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR                 38.59      37.23 SILV    14  
  6 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR                37.38      37.57 SILV    13  
  7 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                38.53      37.59 SILV    12  
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR                38.27      37.80 SILV    11  
  9 Samuel, Kevin T     12 NYSA-MR                39.83      37.82 SILV     9  
 10 Dewhurst, Joey M    12 AG-MR                  38.99      37.95 SILV     7  
 11 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR                 40.13      38.02 SILV     6  
 12 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.41      38.20 SILV     5  
 13 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR          37.33      38.36 SILV     4  
 14 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                38.84      38.37 SILV     3  
 15 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                38.27      38.50 SILV     2  
 16 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 RFAC-MR                40.19      38.69 SILV     1  
 17 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.24      39.09 SILV   
 18 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR               40.27      39.45 SILV   
 19 Tantsyura, Daniel   11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.18      39.46 SILV   
 20 Amaro, Dylan J      11 NDAC-MR                39.54      39.89 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                37.45      34.81 ZQ     
  2 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                37.32      35.52 JO     
  3 Smith, Sebastian L  12 UN-MR                  36.67      35.80 JO     
  4 Carsen, Jonathan D  12 GAEL-MR                37.15      35.83 JO     
  5 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR                38.33      35.85 JO     
  6 Thomas, Dylan J     12 PATS-MR                37.24      36.06 JO     
  7 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.55      36.26 JO     
  8 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR                40.28      40.72        
 -- Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR          38.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.00 - 1:26.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:19.17    1:19.03 SILV    20  
                  37.24     1:19.03 (41.79)                                        
  2 Thomas, Dylan J     12 PATS-MR              1:24.02    1:19.46 SILV    17  
                  38.28     1:19.46 (41.18)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.25    1:19.47 SILV    16  
                  37.33     1:19.47 (42.14)                                        
  4 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR               1:21.48    1:19.66 SILV    15  
                  38.40     1:19.66 (41.26)                                        
  5 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR              1:21.79    1:19.67 SILV    14  
                  37.94     1:19.67 (41.73)                                        
  6 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:21.07    1:19.77 SILV    13  
                  37.66     1:19.77 (42.11)                                        
  7 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:23.22    1:20.24 SILV    12  
                  38.95     1:20.24 (41.29)                                        
  8 Shi, Jeffery        11 AG-MR                1:21.87    1:20.53 SILV    11  
                  37.52     1:20.53 (43.01)                                        
  9 Carsen, Jonathan D  12 GAEL-MR              1:24.31    1:20.64 SILV     9  
                  37.50     1:20.64 (43.14)                                        
 10 Zoota, David H      12 EAST-MR              1:24.23    1:20.66 SILV     7  
                  38.10     1:20.66 (42.56)                                        
 11 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:22.26    1:21.40 SILV     6  
                  37.89     1:21.40 (43.51)                                        
 12 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:21.80    1:21.49 SILV     5  
                  38.49     1:21.49 (43.00)                                        
 13 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.64    1:21.87 SILV     4  
                  38.12     1:21.87 (43.75)                                        
 14 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              1:24.27    1:22.26 SILV     3  
                  40.17     1:22.26 (42.09)                                        
 15 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              1:23.29    1:22.46 SILV     2  
                  38.98     1:22.46 (43.48)                                        
 16 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:23.30 SILV     1  
                  38.68     1:23.30 (44.62)                                        
 17 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.50    1:23.59 SILV   
                  39.31     1:23.59 (44.28)                                        
 18 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              1:26.23    1:23.93 SILV   
                  39.59     1:23.93 (44.34)                                        
 19 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.30    1:24.96 SILV   
                  39.67     1:24.96 (45.29)                                        
 20 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR              1:24.51    1:25.32 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.32 (44.69)                                        
 21 Vollaro, Thomas A   11 Middies-MR           1:25.91    1:25.43 SILV   
                  40.35     1:25.43 (45.08)                                        
 22 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.24    1:25.49 SILV   
                  41.56     1:25.49 (43.93)                                        
 23 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR              1:24.88    1:26.25 SILV   
                  40.96     1:26.25 (45.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.17    1:16.44 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:16.44 (40.55)                                        
  2 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              1:19.95    1:18.42 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.42 (41.28)                                        
  3 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:18.61 JO     
                  36.19     1:18.61 (42.42)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Joey M    12 AG-MR                1:24.72    1:27.72        
                  40.51     1:27.72 (47.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:53.99  ZQ
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR              3:00.67    2:56.77 SILV    20  
                  38.64     1:23.42 (44.78)     2:10.02 (46.60)     2:56.77 (46.75)
  2 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              2:58.65    2:57.30 SILV    17  
                  41.72     1:27.89 (46.17)     2:12.71 (44.82)     2:57.30 (44.59)
  3 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              2:59.81    2:57.90 SILV    16  
                  40.16     1:26.16 (46.00)     2:12.66 (46.50)     2:57.90 (45.24)
  4 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.92    3:00.70 SILV    15  
                  39.68     1:25.11 (45.43)     2:14.19 (49.08)     3:00.70 (46.51)
  5 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.99    3:01.39 SILV    14  
                  39.82     1:25.38 (45.56)     2:12.95 (47.57)     3:01.39 (48.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              2:54.79    2:47.32 JO     
                  38.14     1:20.35 (42.21)     2:03.89 (43.54)     2:47.32 (43.43)
  2 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              2:55.52    2:47.54 JO     
                  38.71     1:20.44 (41.73)     2:05.15 (44.71)     2:47.54 (42.39)
  3 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.76    2:47.99 JO     
                  38.25     1:20.99 (42.74)     2:04.36 (43.37)     2:47.99 (43.63)
  4 Shi, Jeffery        11 AG-MR                3:00.54    2:53.02 JO     
                  38.73     1:21.84 (43.11)     2:07.92 (46.08)     2:53.02 (45.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.00 - 34.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR                32.16      31.24 SILV    18.5
  1 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                31.80      31.24 SILV    18.5
  3 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR                32.77      31.27 SILV    16  
  4 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR                31.77      31.32 SILV    15  
  5 Tirch, Patrick M    11 Dolphins-MR            31.78      31.45 SILV    14  
  6 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 RFAC-MR                31.58      31.46 SILV    12.5
  6 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                32.33      31.46 SILV    12.5
  8 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.53      31.55 SILV    11  
  9 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.59      32.20 SILV     9  
 10 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR          32.29      32.23 SILV     7  
 11 Hackmeyer, Kieran   11 NDAC-MR                32.61      32.42 SILV     6  
 12 Morgan, Brendan M   11 Storm-MR               33.46      32.66 SILV     5  
 13 Thomas, Dylan J     12 PATS-MR                34.04      32.75 SILV     3.5
 13 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR               33.47      32.75 SILV     3.5
 15 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR                32.13      32.81 SILV     2  
 16 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR               32.69      32.88 SILV     1  
 17 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                32.81      32.96 SILV   
 18 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR                34.65      33.09 SILV   
 19 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR               32.86      33.24 SILV   
 20 Rozgonyi, Tommy     12 Storm-MR               33.49      33.38 SILV   
 21 Shi, Jeffery        11 AG-MR                  34.31      33.46 SILV   
 22 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR               33.68      34.14 SILV   
 23 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR                33.92      34.54 SILV   
 24 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR                34.35      34.65 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cohen, Michael G    12 GAEL-MR                32.66      30.42 ZQ     
  2 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR                32.23      30.51 ZQ     
  3 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR                 31.95      30.85 JO     
 -- Sherman, Colin E    12 WSSC-MR                32.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.70 - 1:17.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              1:11.22    1:11.24 SILV    20  
                  32.65     1:11.24 (38.59)                                        
  2 Tirch, Patrick M    11 Dolphins-MR          1:11.40    1:12.49 SILV    17  
                  33.22     1:12.49 (39.27)                                        
  3 Allen, Trevor       11 PAC-MR               1:13.45    1:12.76 SILV    16  
                  34.10     1:12.76 (38.66)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              1:16.85    1:13.16 SILV    15  
                  33.92     1:13.16 (39.24)                                        
  5 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.76    1:13.40 SILV    14  
                  33.40     1:13.40 (40.00)                                        
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy     12 Storm-MR             1:15.14    1:13.84 SILV    13  
                  33.66     1:13.84 (40.18)                                        
  7 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.33    1:14.58 SILV    12  
                  31.85     1:14.58 (42.73)                                        
  8 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR              1:13.05    1:15.03 SILV    11  
                  34.13     1:15.03 (40.90)                                        
  9 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              1:14.05    1:15.93 SILV     9  
                  34.80     1:15.93 (41.13)                                        
 10 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR              1:14.40    1:16.80 SILV     7  
                  34.33     1:16.80 (42.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR               1:11.52    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:07.80 (36.58)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR               1:12.04    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.87 (36.14)                                        
  3 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              1:12.32    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:07.96 (35.32)                                        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.99    1:08.89 JO     
                  31.58     1:08.89 (37.31)                                        
  5 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:11.19    1:09.91 JO     
                  32.11     1:09.91 (37.80)                                        
  6 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              1:12.77    1:10.68 JO     
                  32.57     1:10.68 (38.11)                                        
  7 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              1:17.59    1:17.88        
                  36.15     1:17.88 (41.73)                                        
  8 Hackmeyer, Kieran   11 NDAC-MR              1:16.15    1:18.52        
                  36.45     1:18.52 (42.07)                                        
  9 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:15.64    1:20.00        
                  35.74     1:20.00 (44.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:17.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              1:14.14    1:10.21 SILV    18.5
                  33.75     1:10.21 (36.46)                                        
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              1:10.77    1:10.21 SILV    18.5
                  32.32     1:10.21 (37.89)                                        
  3 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              1:14.37    1:10.32 SILV    16  
                  32.08     1:10.32 (38.24)                                        
  4 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:10.80 SILV    15  
                  32.12     1:10.80 (38.68)                                        
  5 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR              1:11.62    1:11.26 SILV    14  
                  33.09     1:11.26 (38.17)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.08    1:11.28 SILV    13  
                  34.11     1:11.28 (37.17)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 RFAC-MR              1:12.44    1:11.60 SILV    12  
                  33.38     1:11.60 (38.22)                                        
  8 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.05    1:11.92 SILV    11  
                  33.98     1:11.92 (37.94)                                        
  9 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:12.52    1:12.22 SILV     9  
                  33.40     1:12.22 (38.82)                                        
 10 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              1:13.28    1:12.32 SILV     7  
                  31.77     1:12.32 (40.55)                                        
 11 Zimouski, Theo      12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.35    1:12.80 SILV     6  
                  32.90     1:12.80 (39.90)                                        
 12 Shi, Jeffery        11 AG-MR                1:14.38    1:12.89 SILV     5  
                  35.10     1:12.89 (37.79)                                        
 13 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:15.47    1:13.68 SILV     4  
                  34.87     1:13.68 (38.81)                                        
 14 Tirch, Patrick M    11 Dolphins-MR          1:12.16    1:13.91 SILV     3  
                  34.71     1:13.91 (39.20)                                        
 15 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              1:14.28    1:14.26 SILV     2  
                  34.87     1:14.26 (39.39)                                        
 16 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:14.57 SILV     1  
                  33.88     1:14.57 (40.69)                                        
 17 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR              1:16.77    1:14.63 SILV   
                  33.07     1:14.63 (41.56)                                        
 18 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.54    1:14.72 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.72 (40.86)                                        
 19 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              1:16.31    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.81 (39.64)                                        
 20 Coogan, David A     12 EAST-MR              1:15.83    1:15.28 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.28 (41.10)                                        
 21 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              1:16.69    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.36 (39.90)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.64    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.91 (39.98)                                        
 23 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR              1:14.67    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.53 (41.27)                                        
 24 Sherman, Colin E    12 WSSC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.43     1:17.16 (41.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Sebastian L  12 UN-MR                1:10.05    1:06.45 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:06.45 (35.82)                                        
  2 Meffert, Jack W     12 WSSC-MR              1:16.75    1:08.07 JO     
                  30.64     1:08.07 (37.43)                                        
  3 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR               1:11.57    1:08.36 JO     
                  30.43     1:08.36 (37.93)                                        
  4 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              1:11.12    1:08.76 JO     
                  30.96     1:08.76 (37.80)                                        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.99 (36.60)                                        
  6 Thomas, Dylan J     12 PATS-MR              1:10.84    1:09.98 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.98 (37.03)                                        
  7 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.40    1:17.32        
                  35.13     1:17.32 (42.19)                                        
  8 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR              1:15.17    1:18.72        
                  38.24     1:18.72 (40.48)                                        
  9 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.49    1:18.81        
                  37.24     1:18.81 (41.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.00 - 2:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR               2:35.71    2:28.84 SILV    20  
                  31.93     1:09.87 (37.94)     1:53.92 (44.05)     2:28.84 (34.92)
  2 Zoota, David H      12 EAST-MR              2:32.23    2:29.49 SILV    17  
                  31.71     1:07.36 (35.65)     1:54.18 (46.82)     2:29.49 (35.31)
  3 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.45    2:29.66 SILV    16  
                  32.30     1:13.89 (41.59)     1:56.09 (42.20)     2:29.66 (33.57)
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              2:38.61    2:31.18 SILV    15  
                  32.30     1:14.83 (42.53)     1:56.71 (41.88)     2:31.18 (34.47)
  5 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.17    2:31.37 SILV    14  
                  32.70     1:11.07 (38.37)     1:56.32 (45.25)     2:31.37 (35.05)
  6 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              2:31.65    2:31.68 SILV    13  
                  33.48     1:12.72 (39.24)     1:58.85 (46.13)     2:31.68 (32.83)
  7 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        2:36.40    2:32.49 SILV    12  
                  32.27     1:10.34 (38.07)     1:56.50 (46.16)     2:32.49 (35.99)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 RFAC-MR              2:33.71    2:34.06 SILV    11  
                  33.68     1:12.85 (39.17)     2:01.37 (48.52)     2:34.06 (32.69)
  9 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.81    2:34.62 SILV     9  
                  36.23     1:15.05 (38.82)     1:59.57 (44.52)     2:34.62 (35.05)
 10 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              2:36.27    2:34.96 SILV     7  
                  31.72     1:13.61 (41.89)     1:59.69 (46.08)     2:34.96 (35.27)
 11 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.86    2:35.23 SILV     6  
                  33.32     1:13.26 (39.94)     2:00.85 (47.59)     2:35.23 (34.38)
 12 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              2:36.59    2:35.56 SILV     5  
                  32.50     1:10.30 (37.80)     2:01.62 (51.32)     2:35.56 (33.94)
 13 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR              2:32.92    2:36.14 SILV     4  
                  34.26     1:12.62 (38.36)     2:00.72 (48.10)     2:36.14 (35.42)
 14 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             2:35.06    2:36.40 SILV     3  
                  34.92     1:14.87 (39.95)     2:00.04 (45.17)     2:36.40 (36.36)
 15 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:36.51 SILV     2  
                  36.80     1:17.00 (40.20)     2:02.74 (45.74)     2:36.51 (33.77)
 16 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              2:42.76    2:37.24 SILV     1  
                  36.40     1:15.86 (39.46)     2:02.91 (47.05)     2:37.24 (34.33)
 17 Pierce, Brice J     12 EAST-MR              2:43.17    2:38.12 SILV   
                  36.90     1:14.36 (37.46)     2:03.34 (48.98)     2:38.12 (34.78)
 18 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               2:40.62    2:38.36 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.98 (39.77)     2:03.76 (48.78)     2:38.36 (34.60)
 19 Ma, Kevin W         12 PATS-MR              2:43.48    2:38.83 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.14 (42.01)     2:03.12 (45.98)     2:38.83 (35.71)
 20 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              2:41.74    2:39.05 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.47 (41.77)     2:04.25 (46.78)     2:39.05 (34.80)
 20 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              2:40.21    2:39.05 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.32 (40.00)     2:06.11 (51.79)     2:39.05 (32.94)
 22 Coogan, David A     12 EAST-MR              2:41.47    2:39.40 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.52 (40.06)     2:04.80 (49.28)     2:39.40 (34.60)
 23 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.72    2:39.54 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.13 (39.98)     2:03.77 (46.64)     2:39.54 (35.77)
 24 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             2:41.54    2:40.09 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.22 (40.52)     2:05.98 (50.76)     2:40.09 (34.11)
 25 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.88    2:40.54 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.76 (39.51)     2:06.89 (50.13)     2:40.54 (33.65)
 26 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              2:43.37    2:40.93 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.11 (41.00)     2:03.51 (45.40)     2:40.93 (37.42)
 27 Minevich, Daniel I  11 UN-MR                2:46.68    2:41.83 SILV   
                  35.73     1:17.80 (42.07)     2:06.62 (48.82)     2:41.83 (35.21)
 28 Cleary, Timmy P     11 EAST-MR              2:44.41    2:42.00 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.17 (41.09)     2:06.41 (46.24)     2:42.00 (35.59)
 29 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR              2:44.88    2:42.97 SILV   
                  34.05     1:17.24 (43.19)     2:07.80 (50.56)     2:42.97 (35.17)
 30 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              2:47.71    2:43.83 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.08 (38.73)     2:07.76 (54.68)     2:43.83 (36.07)
 31 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              2:44.49    2:44.76 SILV   
                  36.45     1:21.01 (44.56)     2:08.67 (47.66)     2:44.76 (36.09)
 32 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              2:40.51    2:45.01 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.44 (41.17)     2:07.62 (48.18)     2:45.01 (37.39)
 33 Esposito, Scott     12 Storm-MR             2:47.59    2:45.45 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.56 (42.30)     2:09.19 (49.63)     2:45.45 (36.26)
 34 Madden, Jack M      12 RA-MR                2:44.71    2:45.79 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.52 (40.24)     2:09.47 (52.95)     2:45.79 (36.32)
 35 Tantsyura, Daniel   11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.63    2:46.32 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.00 (42.78)     2:10.77 (49.77)     2:46.32 (35.55)
 36 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               2:45.65    2:47.03 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.18 (42.52)     2:10.74 (50.56)     2:47.03 (36.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              2:29.36    2:24.46 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:05.77 (35.16)     1:51.66 (45.89)     2:24.46 (32.80)
  2 Smith, Sebastian L  12 UN-MR                2:33.00    2:24.70 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:08.29 (37.86)     1:51.71 (43.42)     2:24.70 (32.99)
  3 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              2:30.45    2:27.63 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.39 (37.29)     1:53.18 (43.79)     2:27.63 (34.45)
  4 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             2:45.58    2:48.20        
                  35.56     1:19.79 (44.23)     2:11.80 (52.01)     2:48.20 (36.40)
  5 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             2:47.76    2:48.61        
                  36.95     1:19.14 (42.19)     2:14.32 (55.18)     2:48.61 (34.29)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  JO
              5:21.00  SMAX
              5:52.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.00 - 5:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               5:43.43    5:32.32 SILV    20  
                  36.27     1:20.09 (43.82)     2:00.09 (40.00)     2:39.88 (39.79)
        3:29.37 (49.49)     4:20.63 (51.26)     4:57.39 (36.76)     5:32.32 (34.93)
  2 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              5:32.08    5:33.24 SILV    17  
                  34.98     1:18.46 (43.48)     1:59.44 (40.98)     2:39.04 (39.60)
        3:31.11 (52.07)     4:23.41 (52.30)     4:59.94 (36.53)     5:33.24 (33.30)
  3 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              5:37.64    5:34.72 SILV    16  
                  33.61     1:13.33 (39.72)     1:54.13 (40.80)     2:34.54 (40.41)
        3:27.38 (52.84)     4:21.84 (54.46)     4:59.74 (37.90)     5:34.72 (34.98)
  4 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              5:35.33    5:34.83 SILV    15  
                  37.70     1:23.74 (46.04)     2:06.08 (42.34)     2:48.36 (42.28)
        3:35.66 (47.30)     4:21.93 (46.27)     4:58.19 (36.26)     5:34.83 (36.64)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              5:40.25    5:16.46 JO     
                  30.56     1:06.96 (36.40)     1:44.35 (37.39)     2:23.07 (38.72)
        3:11.21 (48.14)     3:59.85 (48.64)     4:37.90 (38.05)     5:16.46 (38.56)
  2 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              5:25.24    5:17.85 JO     
                  33.72     1:15.68 (41.96)     1:56.22 (40.54)     2:35.26 (39.04)
        3:21.16 (45.90)     4:08.34 (47.18)     4:43.18 (34.84)     5:17.85 (34.67)
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              5:21.25    5:19.84 JO     
                  33.62     1:14.62 (41.00)     1:55.03 (40.41)     2:33.78 (38.75)
        3:21.22 (47.44)     4:09.19 (47.97)     4:44.95 (35.76)     5:19.84 (34.89)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                24.80  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  24.80 - 26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR                24.82      24.83 SILV    20  
  2 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR                24.99      25.03 SILV    17  
  3 Del Rosario, Eric   14 PATS-MR                25.13      25.14 SILV    16  
  4 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR                24.84      25.18 SILV    15  
  5 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      25.28 SILV    14  
  6 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR                24.98      25.34 SILV    13  
  7 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR                25.56      25.36 SILV    12  
  8 Domanico, Ethan D   14 NBS-MR                 26.43      25.39 SILV    11  
  9 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR             25.42      25.42 SILV     9  
 10 Suchy, Nicholas H   14 VAC-MR                 26.05      25.50 SILV     7  
 11 Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR                25.33      25.51 SILV     5  
 11 Pagel, Jack W       13 PATS-MR                25.52      25.51 SILV     5  
 11 Sanchez, Ryan O     14 VAC-MR                 25.79      25.51 SILV     5  
 14 Finnerty, William   14 COND-MR                25.65      25.54 SILV     3  
 15 Santiago, Lucas A   13 AG-MR                  25.82      25.55 SILV     2  
 16 Chan, Alex L        14 PATS-MR                24.84      25.57 SILV     1  
 17 Bellettiere, Jack   13 MVA-MR                 26.60      25.58 SILV   
 18 McErlean, Michael   14 Storm-MR               26.30      25.59 SILV   
 18 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.87      25.59 SILV   
 20 Schewtschenko, Bra  14 NYSA-MR                26.53      25.62 SILV   
 21 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR                25.66      25.69 SILV   
 22 Adjedj, Michael     14 TRS-MR                 26.57      25.77 SILV   
 23 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR                26.28      25.80 SILV   
 24 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR                25.89      25.84 SILV   
 24 Lerner, Ryan M      13 VAC-MR                 26.03      25.84 SILV   
 26 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR                25.98      26.02 SILV   
 27 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR                26.39      26.23 SILV   
 28 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                  26.60      26.29 SILV   
 29 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR                 26.34      26.52 SILV   
 30 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR               26.34      26.77 SILV   
 -- Morgan, tom         13 Storm-MR               26.17     X26.00 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Banerjee, Rob       14 PATS-MR                26.78      27.15        
  2 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR                26.25      27.55        
 -- Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR             25.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Hanlin        14 EAST-MR                54.76      54.35 SILV    20  
                  26.10       54.35 (28.25)                                        
  2 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR                54.65      54.38 SILV    17  
                  25.96       54.38 (28.42)                                        
  3 Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR                57.52      55.06 SILV    16  
                  26.65       55.06 (28.41)                                        
  4 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR                54.52      55.29 SILV    15  
                  26.33       55.29 (28.96)                                        
  5 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR                55.92      55.52 SILV    14  
                  26.27       55.52 (29.25)                                        
  6 Adjedj, Michael     14 TRS-MR                 54.71      55.66 SILV    13  
                  26.70       55.66 (28.96)                                        
  7 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR             56.04      56.01 SILV    12  
                  26.54       56.01 (29.47)                                        
  8 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR                56.18      56.33 SILV    11  
                  27.14       56.33 (29.19)                                        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.64      56.36 SILV     8  
                  26.59       56.36 (29.77)                                        
  9 Finnerty, William   14 COND-MR                56.95      56.36 SILV     8  
                  26.29       56.36 (30.07)                                        
 11 Bellettiere, Jack   13 MVA-MR                 57.16      56.42 SILV     6  
                  27.23       56.42 (29.19)                                        
 12 McErlean, Michael   14 Storm-MR               57.88      56.59 SILV     5  
                  27.02       56.59 (29.57)                                        
 13 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR                55.64      56.68 SILV     4  
                  27.12       56.68 (29.56)                                        
 14 Chan, Alex L        14 PATS-MR                55.46      56.70 SILV     3  
                  27.04       56.70 (29.66)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                  57.65      56.81 SILV     2  
                  27.26       56.81 (29.55)                                        
 16 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR             56.67      56.83 SILV     1  
                  27.34       56.83 (29.49)                                        
 17 Zupko, Sean P       13 VAC-MR                 58.56      56.94 SILV   
                  27.63       56.94 (29.31)                                        
 18 Suchy, Nicholas H   14 VAC-MR                 57.91      57.16 SILV   
                  27.45       57.16 (29.71)                                        
 19 Lerner, Ryan M      13 VAC-MR                 55.53      57.17 SILV   
                  27.30       57.17 (29.87)                                        
 20 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR                 57.38      57.35 SILV   
                  27.27       57.35 (30.08)                                        
 21 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR               56.74      57.61 SILV   
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)                                        
 22 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR             59.12      57.72 SILV   
                  27.72       57.72 (30.00)                                        
 23 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR                59.43      57.99 SILV   
                  27.23       57.99 (30.76)                                        
 24 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                  59.12      58.26 SILV   
                  27.83       58.26 (30.43)                                        
 25 Morrissey, Alex M   14 SSL-MR                 57.15      58.31 SILV   
                  28.08       58.31 (30.23)                                        
 26 Messina, Michael A  14 RFAC-MR                59.08      58.72 SILV   
                  27.63       58.72 (31.09)                                        
 27 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.22      59.13 SILV   
                  28.18       59.13 (30.95)                                        
 28 Haggerty, Ethan W   13 AG-MR                  59.27      59.29 SILV   
                  28.36       59.29 (30.93)                                        
 28 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR                 58.55      59.29 SILV   
                  28.65       59.29 (30.64)                                        
 30 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  14 NDAC-MR                59.50      59.50 SILV   
                  28.96       59.50 (30.54)                                        
 -- Morgan, tom         13 Storm-MR               56.48     X56.72 SILV   
                  27.11       56.72 (29.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Speare, Ryan A      14 NDAC-MR                54.28      52.78 JO     
                  25.40       52.78 (27.38)                                        
  2 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR                54.21      53.21 JO     
                  25.62       53.21 (27.59)                                        
  3 Kane, Aidan J       14 PBAC-MR                54.11      53.35 JO     
                  25.64       53.35 (27.71)                                        
  4 Smolar, Andrew J    14 WSSC-MR                55.36      53.75 JO     
                  26.07       53.75 (27.68)                                        
  5 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR                55.46      53.92 JO     
                  25.88       53.92 (28.04)                                        
  6 Domanico, Ethan D   14 NBS-MR                 56.31      53.99 JO     
                  25.75       53.99 (28.24)                                        
  7 Kivlehan, Patrick   14 AG-MR                  59.42      59.63        
                  28.36       59.63 (31.27)                                        
  8 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR                57.18      59.75        
                  28.28       59.75 (31.47)                                        
  9 Weiner, Joe L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.39    1:00.04        
                  28.43     1:00.04 (31.61)                                        
 10 Ramsey, Matthew T   13 PBAC-MR                58.55    1:00.07        
                  28.15     1:00.07 (31.92)                                        
 11 Barth, Ian M        14 PBAC-MR                57.84    1:00.90        
                  28.55     1:00.90 (32.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.50  SMAX
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.50 - 2:14.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:59.87    1:58.75 SILV    20  
                  27.48       58.23 (30.75)     1:28.86 (30.63)     1:58.75 (29.89)
  2 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              1:59.42    1:59.00 SILV    17  
                  26.89       56.67 (29.78)     1:27.86 (31.19)     1:59.00 (31.14)
  3 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR              2:00.22    1:59.02 SILV    16  
                  26.94       57.61 (30.67)     1:28.72 (31.11)     1:59.02 (30.30)
  4 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR              2:01.70    2:00.14 SILV    15  
                  27.32       57.70 (30.38)     1:28.92 (31.22)     2:00.14 (31.22)
  5 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:00.17    2:00.17 SILV    14  
                  27.40       58.25 (30.85)     1:29.69 (31.44)     2:00.17 (30.48)
  6 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             2:00.76    2:00.87 SILV    12.5
                  27.72       58.23 (30.51)     1:29.59 (31.36)     2:00.87 (31.28)
  6 Adjedj, Michael     14 TRS-MR               2:03.64    2:00.87 SILV    12.5
                  26.93       57.32 (30.39)     1:29.21 (31.89)     2:00.87 (31.66)
  8 Speare, Ryan A      14 NDAC-MR              2:01.17    2:01.01 SILV    11  
                  25.97       56.60 (30.63)     1:29.27 (32.67)     2:01.01 (31.74)
  9 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR              2:06.21    2:02.90 SILV     9  
                  27.50       58.29 (30.79)     1:30.83 (32.54)     2:02.90 (32.07)
 10 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.96    2:03.33 SILV     7  
                  27.28       57.99 (30.71)     1:30.27 (32.28)     2:03.33 (33.06)
 11 McErlean, Michael   14 Storm-MR             2:07.65    2:03.54 SILV     6  
                  28.27     1:00.06 (31.79)     1:32.65 (32.59)     2:03.54 (30.89)
 12 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                2:07.22    2:03.56 SILV     5  
                  28.41       59.80 (31.39)     1:32.10 (32.30)     2:03.56 (31.46)
 13 Chan, Alex L        14 PATS-MR              2:03.81    2:03.79 SILV     4  
                  28.42       59.23 (30.81)     1:32.17 (32.94)     2:03.79 (31.62)
 14 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           2:07.81    2:03.89 SILV     3  
                  28.62     1:00.37 (31.75)     1:32.88 (32.51)     2:03.89 (31.01)
 15 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR               2:01.68    2:04.20 SILV     2  
                  27.38       58.27 (30.89)     1:30.97 (32.70)     2:04.20 (33.23)
 16 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              2:07.45    2:04.33 SILV     1  
                  28.00       59.56 (31.56)     1:32.17 (32.61)     2:04.33 (32.16)
 17 Finnerty, William   14 COND-MR              2:06.15    2:04.59 SILV   
                  27.14       58.05 (30.91)     1:31.21 (33.16)     2:04.59 (33.38)
 18 Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR              2:08.47    2:04.81 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.38 (32.50)     1:34.55 (33.17)     2:04.81 (30.26)
 19 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              2:05.04    2:04.83 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.56 (31.91)     1:33.30 (32.74)     2:04.83 (31.53)
 20 Pagel, Jack W       13 PATS-MR              2:10.95    2:05.40 SILV   
                  27.68       59.26 (31.58)     1:32.33 (33.07)     2:05.40 (33.07)
 21 Schewtschenko, Bra  14 NYSA-MR              2:11.40    2:05.77 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.86 (32.28)     1:33.59 (32.73)     2:05.77 (32.18)
 22 Messina, Michael A  14 RFAC-MR              2:06.48    2:06.16 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.20 (32.08)     1:33.25 (32.05)     2:06.16 (32.91)
 23 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           2:09.26    2:06.35 SILV   
                  28.39     1:01.11 (32.72)     1:34.47 (33.36)     2:06.35 (31.88)
 24 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                2:08.40    2:07.18 SILV   
                  28.43       59.58 (31.15)     1:32.74 (33.16)     2:07.18 (34.44)
 25 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.97    2:07.29 SILV   
                  27.92     1:00.47 (32.55)     1:34.47 (34.00)     2:07.29 (32.82)
 26 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               2:06.78    2:07.62 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.44 (32.50)     1:35.04 (33.60)     2:07.62 (32.58)
 27 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:13.84    2:08.06 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.30 (32.04)     1:35.14 (33.84)     2:08.06 (32.92)
 28 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                2:11.55    2:08.11 SILV   
                  28.39     1:01.28 (32.89)     1:35.35 (34.07)     2:08.11 (32.76)
 29 Rivera, Andrew J    13 SSL-MR               2:07.35    2:08.96 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.79 (32.74)     1:35.65 (33.86)     2:08.96 (33.31)
 30 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               2:11.15    2:08.97 SILV   
                  28.09     1:01.10 (33.01)     1:35.62 (34.52)     2:08.97 (33.35)
 31 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.28    2:09.50 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.09 (32.64)     1:36.17 (34.08)     2:09.50 (33.33)
 32 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.42    2:09.61 SILV   
                  27.83     1:00.27 (32.44)     1:35.13 (34.86)     2:09.61 (34.48)
 33 Hally, Seamus       13 NDAC-MR              2:13.48    2:09.62 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.21 (32.64)     1:35.96 (33.75)     2:09.62 (33.66)
 34 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.32    2:09.71 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.85 (32.86)     1:35.93 (34.08)     2:09.71 (33.78)
 35 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  14 NDAC-MR              2:12.24    2:09.86 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.84 (32.61)     1:36.98 (34.14)     2:09.86 (32.88)
 36 Kivlehan, Patrick   14 AG-MR                2:11.35    2:09.99 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.91 (33.19)     1:37.17 (34.26)     2:09.99 (32.82)
 37 Morrissey, Alex M   14 SSL-MR               2:05.71    2:10.27 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.83 (31.99)     1:35.04 (34.21)     2:10.27 (35.23)
 38 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              2:07.57    2:10.32 SILV   
                  28.39     1:01.64 (33.25)     1:36.59 (34.95)     2:10.32 (33.73)
 39 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.74    2:10.51 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.60 (32.65)     1:36.51 (33.91)     2:10.51 (34.00)
 40 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              2:09.22    2:12.13 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.10 (34.43)     1:38.77 (34.67)     2:12.13 (33.36)
 41 Weiner, Joe L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.99    2:12.32 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.90 (33.46)     1:37.66 (34.76)     2:12.32 (34.66)
 42 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                2:14.14    2:13.19 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.86 (33.64)     1:38.47 (35.61)     2:13.19 (34.72)
 43 Gash, Richard W     14 PATS-MR              2:10.18    2:13.34 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.44 (34.54)     1:39.90 (35.46)     2:13.34 (33.44)
 44 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              2:13.92    2:13.62 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.89 (32.91)     1:37.66 (35.77)     2:13.62 (35.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruno, Anthony J    14 MWDA-MR              1:59.09    1:52.13 JO     
                  25.52       54.28 (28.76)     1:23.92 (29.64)     1:52.13 (28.21)
  2 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR              1:59.99    1:57.96 JO     
                  27.48       58.27 (30.79)     1:28.96 (30.69)     1:57.96 (29.00)
  3 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              2:02.50    1:58.45 JO     
                  26.19       55.76 (29.57)     1:27.23 (31.47)     1:58.45 (31.22)
  4 Haggerty, Ethan W   13 AG-MR                2:12.47    2:14.88        
                  29.96     1:04.03 (34.07)     1:39.50 (35.47)     2:14.88 (35.38)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  JO
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:20.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.00 - 5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bogen, Jake E       14 RFAC-MR              5:36.91    5:20.85 SILV    20  
                  27.30       58.36 (31.06)     1:30.36 (32.00)     2:03.65 (33.29)
        2:36.48 (32.83)     3:09.80 (33.32)     3:43.73 (33.93)     4:17.42 (33.69)
        4:49.40 (31.98)     5:20.85 (31.45)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.50    5:24.25 SILV    17  
                  27.32       57.77 (30.45)     1:29.91 (32.14)     2:02.06 (32.15)
        2:35.10 (33.04)     3:08.48 (33.38)     3:42.62 (34.14)     4:16.50 (33.88)
        4:50.71 (34.21)     5:24.25 (33.54)                                        
  3 Kim, Christopher W  14 NYSA-MR              5:25.41    5:24.81 SILV    16  
                  28.12       59.06 (30.94)     1:31.48 (32.42)     2:04.11 (32.63)
        2:37.44 (33.33)     3:11.21 (33.77)     3:44.65 (33.44)     4:18.78 (34.13)
        4:52.52 (33.74)     5:24.81 (32.29)                                        
  4 Adjedj, Michael     14 TRS-MR               5:39.84    5:27.57 SILV    15  
                  27.41       58.98 (31.57)     1:31.58 (32.60)     2:05.47 (33.89)
        2:39.13 (33.66)     3:13.29 (34.16)     3:47.30 (34.01)     4:21.01 (33.71)
        4:55.27 (34.26)     5:27.57 (32.30)                                        
  5 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              5:29.71    5:28.20 SILV    14  
                  28.37     1:00.54 (32.17)     1:33.82 (33.28)     2:07.35 (33.53)
        2:41.86 (34.51)     3:16.10 (34.24)     3:49.69 (33.59)     4:23.56 (33.87)
        4:56.85 (33.29)     5:28.20 (31.35)                                        
  6 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              5:31.54    5:30.78 SILV    13  
                  28.13       59.82 (31.69)     1:33.06 (33.24)     2:06.45 (33.39)
        2:41.13 (34.68)     3:14.91 (33.78)     3:50.34 (35.43)     4:24.23 (33.89)
        4:58.20 (33.97)     5:30.78 (32.58)                                        
  7 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                5:40.13    5:31.82 SILV    12  
                  29.40     1:02.20 (32.80)     1:35.37 (33.17)     2:09.62 (34.25)
        2:44.29 (34.67)     3:18.73 (34.44)     3:52.71 (33.98)     4:26.65 (33.94)
        5:00.19 (33.54)     5:31.82 (31.63)                                        
  8 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           5:43.42    5:32.22 SILV    11  
                  28.40     1:00.64 (32.24)     1:34.26 (33.62)     2:08.33 (34.07)
        2:42.71 (34.38)     3:16.81 (34.10)     3:51.46 (34.65)     4:25.84 (34.38)
        5:00.14 (34.30)     5:32.22 (32.08)                                        
  9 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              5:26.56    5:35.75 SILV     9  
                  27.58       59.27 (31.69)     1:32.13 (32.86)     2:06.26 (34.13)
        2:40.80 (34.54)     3:15.56 (34.76)     3:50.36 (34.80)     4:26.09 (35.73)
        5:02.00 (35.91)     5:35.75 (33.75)                                        
 10 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               5:42.76    5:35.84 SILV     7  
                  29.35     1:02.00 (32.65)     1:35.92 (33.92)     2:10.11 (34.19)
        2:44.55 (34.44)     3:18.66 (34.11)     3:53.05 (34.39)     4:27.56 (34.51)
        5:01.88 (34.32)     5:35.84 (33.96)                                        
 11 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              5:47.05    5:37.84 SILV     6  
                  28.97     1:01.93 (32.96)     1:36.29 (34.36)     2:10.48 (34.19)
        2:45.05 (34.57)     3:19.44 (34.39)     3:54.58 (35.14)     4:29.47 (34.89)
        5:04.72 (35.25)     5:37.84 (33.12)                                        
 12 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.11    5:38.42 SILV     5  
                  29.48     1:02.47 (32.99)     1:36.82 (34.35)     2:11.59 (34.77)
        2:45.84 (34.25)     3:20.84 (35.00)     3:55.81 (34.97)     4:31.22 (35.41)
        5:05.92 (34.70)     5:38.42 (32.50)                                        
 13 Schewtschenko, Bra  14 NYSA-MR              5:41.22    5:38.44 SILV     4  
                  28.07     1:01.19 (33.12)     1:35.70 (34.51)     2:09.86 (34.16)
        2:44.25 (34.39)     3:19.43 (35.18)     3:54.51 (35.08)     4:29.58 (35.07)
        5:04.48 (34.90)     5:38.44 (33.96)                                        
 14 Messina, Michael A  14 RFAC-MR              5:34.21    5:39.09 SILV     3  
                  29.49     1:02.00 (32.51)     1:35.83 (33.83)     2:10.48 (34.65)
        2:45.17 (34.69)     3:20.31 (35.14)     3:55.25 (34.94)     4:30.46 (35.21)
        5:05.83 (35.37)     5:39.09 (33.26)                                        
 15 Haggerty, Ethan W   13 AG-MR                5:45.26    5:42.76 SILV     2  
                  29.39     1:02.59 (33.20)     1:36.72 (34.13)     2:11.67 (34.95)
        2:47.08 (35.41)     3:22.68 (35.60)     3:58.21 (35.53)     4:33.69 (35.48)
        5:09.02 (35.33)     5:42.76 (33.74)                                        
 16 Speare, Ryan A      14 NDAC-MR              5:39.01    5:44.46 SILV     1  
                  28.11     1:00.61 (32.50)     1:35.38 (34.77)     2:09.50 (34.12)
        2:45.65 (36.15)     3:21.08 (35.43)     3:57.63 (36.55)     4:34.81 (37.18)
        5:10.54 (35.73)     5:44.46 (33.92)                                        
 17 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                5:49.62    5:45.99 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)     1:35.95 (34.09)     2:10.83 (34.88)
        2:45.93 (35.10)     3:21.46 (35.53)     3:57.70 (36.24)     4:33.94 (36.24)
        5:10.26 (36.32)     5:45.99 (35.73)                                        
 18 Kivlehan, Patrick   14 AG-MR                5:44.89    5:46.31 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.12 (33.84)     1:39.29 (35.17)     2:15.02 (35.73)
        2:50.87 (35.85)     3:26.85 (35.98)     4:02.48 (35.63)     4:37.73 (35.25)
        5:13.01 (35.28)     5:46.31 (33.30)                                        
 -- Morgan, tom         13 Storm-MR             5:34.13   X5:37.12 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.86 (32.42)     1:34.82 (33.96)     2:09.09 (34.27)
        2:43.32 (34.23)     3:18.78 (35.46)     3:53.92 (35.14)     4:29.40 (35.48)
        5:04.13 (34.73)     5:37.12 (32.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruno, Anthony J    14 MWDA-MR              5:21.89    5:05.31 JO     
                  26.62       57.25 (30.63)     1:28.36 (31.11)     1:59.68 (31.32)
        2:31.11 (31.43)     3:02.02 (30.91)     3:33.59 (31.57)     4:04.98 (31.39)
        4:36.39 (31.41)     5:05.31 (28.92)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              5:36.57    5:05.46 JO     
                  26.60       57.23 (30.63)     1:27.99 (30.76)     1:59.23 (31.24)
        2:30.35 (31.12)     3:01.43 (31.08)     3:31.87 (30.44)     4:02.75 (30.88)
        4:34.05 (31.30)     5:05.46 (31.41)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.41    5:16.24 JO     
                  27.64       58.95 (31.31)     1:30.96 (32.01)     2:02.71 (31.75)
        2:35.29 (32.58)     3:07.80 (32.51)     3:40.91 (33.11)     4:13.68 (32.77)
        4:45.58 (31.90)     5:16.24 (30.66)                                        
  4 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             5:20.17    5:16.45 JO     
                  28.37       59.26 (30.89)     1:30.81 (31.55)     2:02.52 (31.71)
        2:34.84 (32.32)     3:07.45 (32.61)     3:40.38 (32.93)     4:13.20 (32.82)
        4:45.36 (32.16)     5:16.45 (31.09)                                        
  5 Wang, Hanlin        14 EAST-MR              5:27.55    5:17.41 JO     
                  27.25       57.21 (29.96)     1:29.03 (31.82)     2:01.38 (32.35)
        2:34.27 (32.89)     3:07.15 (32.88)     3:39.76 (32.61)     4:12.87 (33.11)
        4:45.55 (32.68)     5:17.41 (31.86)                                        
  6 Finnerty, William   14 COND-MR              5:34.84    5:51.28        
                  28.27     1:01.23 (32.96)     1:35.45 (34.22)     2:10.61 (35.16)
        2:46.72 (36.11)     3:23.61 (36.89)     4:00.77 (37.16)     4:37.96 (37.19)
        5:15.66 (37.70)     5:51.28 (35.62)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              5:50.26    5:54.81        
                  29.35     1:02.26 (32.91)     1:36.82 (34.56)     2:12.27 (35.45)
        2:48.44 (36.17)     3:25.96 (37.52)     4:03.78 (37.82)     4:42.13 (38.35)
        5:18.39 (36.26)     5:54.81 (36.42)                                        
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.45         DQ        
      False start
                  27.89     1:00.18 (32.29)     1:33.70 (33.52)     2:07.18 (33.48)
        2:41.22 (34.04)     3:15.26 (34.04)     3:49.68 (34.42)     4:23.91 (34.23)
        4:57.94 (34.03)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:02.00  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00 - 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                1:02.61    1:02.16 SILV    20  
                  30.28     1:02.16 (31.88)                                        
  2 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                1:03.52    1:02.30 SILV    17  
                  30.12     1:02.30 (32.18)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric   14 PATS-MR              1:03.42    1:02.95 SILV    16  
                  30.16     1:02.95 (32.79)                                        
  4 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              1:02.21    1:02.96 SILV    15  
                  30.41     1:02.96 (32.55)                                        
  5 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.10 SILV    14  
                  29.58     1:03.10 (33.52)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              1:03.12    1:03.15 SILV    13  
                  30.51     1:03.15 (32.64)                                        
  7 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.57    1:03.22 SILV    12  
                  31.02     1:03.22 (32.20)                                        
  8 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           1:04.72    1:03.71 SILV    11  
                  30.54     1:03.71 (33.17)                                        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.01    1:03.74 SILV     9  
                  30.57     1:03.74 (33.17)                                        
 10 Chan, Alex L        14 PATS-MR              1:07.23    1:03.99 SILV     7  
                  30.85     1:03.99 (33.14)                                        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                1:04.20    1:04.11 SILV     6  
                  31.53     1:04.11 (32.58)                                        
 12 McErlean, Michael   14 Storm-MR             1:05.82    1:04.18 SILV     5  
                  31.45     1:04.18 (32.73)                                        
 13 Smolar, Andrew J    14 WSSC-MR              1:07.88    1:04.23 SILV     4  
                  31.36     1:04.23 (32.87)                                        
 14 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           1:04.58    1:04.27 SILV     3  
                  31.28     1:04.27 (32.99)                                        
 15 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR              1:03.15    1:04.89 SILV     2  
                  31.45     1:04.89 (33.44)                                        
 16 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.49    1:05.77 SILV     1  
                  31.18     1:05.77 (34.59)                                        
 17 Bellettiere, Jack   13 MVA-MR               1:03.11    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.31 (34.36)                                        
 18 Tsang, Philip M     13 SSL-MR               1:07.48    1:06.39 SILV   
                  32.52     1:06.39 (33.87)                                        
 19 Mangan, Kyle D      14 Dolphins-MR          1:07.21    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.58 (34.47)                                        
 20 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR               1:07.17    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.78 (34.41)                                        
 21 Speare, Ryan A      14 NDAC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.24 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.24 (34.55)                                        
 22 Hally, Seamus       13 NDAC-MR              1:06.22    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.57 (34.75)                                        
 23 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             1:06.08    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.19 (35.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              1:02.16    1:00.12 JO     
                  29.42     1:00.12 (30.70)                                        
  2 Domanico, Ethan D   14 NBS-MR               1:05.05    1:01.47 JO     
                  29.42     1:01.47 (32.05)                                        
  3 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:05.75    1:09.21        
                  34.03     1:09.21 (35.18)                                        
  4 Sliwinski, Ryan E   14 WSSC-MR              1:04.85    1:09.52        
                  33.33     1:09.52 (36.19)                                        
  5 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              1:06.36    1:12.71        
                  35.36     1:12.71 (37.35)                                        
 -- Morgan, tom         13 Storm-MR             1:02.17   X1:01.62 JO     
                  30.09     1:01.62 (31.53)                                        
 -- Messina, Michael A  14 RFAC-MR              1:02.13         DQ        
      False start
                  30.07                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              2:16.41    2:14.12 SILV    20  
                  30.93     1:04.31 (33.38)     1:39.74 (35.43)     2:14.12 (34.38)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:16.17    2:14.32 SILV    17  
                  31.77     1:05.98 (34.21)     1:40.79 (34.81)     2:14.32 (33.53)
  3 Adjedj, Michael     14 TRS-MR               2:19.06    2:14.40 SILV    16  
                  31.18     1:05.27 (34.09)     1:40.18 (34.91)     2:14.40 (34.22)
  4 Domanico, Ethan D   14 NBS-MR               2:22.92    2:14.54 SILV    15  
                  31.41     1:05.17 (33.76)     1:40.09 (34.92)     2:14.54 (34.45)
  5 Messina, Michael A  14 RFAC-MR              2:18.49    2:14.55 SILV    14  
                  31.81     1:05.58 (33.77)     1:40.33 (34.75)     2:14.55 (34.22)
  6 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.62    2:16.66 SILV    13  
                  32.58     1:07.45 (34.87)     1:42.96 (35.51)     2:16.66 (33.70)
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                2:17.87    2:16.72 SILV    12  
                  32.22     1:06.34 (34.12)     1:41.58 (35.24)     2:16.72 (35.14)
  8 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                2:16.93    2:18.96 SILV    11  
                  30.69     1:05.49 (34.80)     1:42.33 (36.84)     2:18.96 (36.63)
  9 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              2:19.20    2:20.24 SILV     9  
                  31.98     1:07.66 (35.68)     1:44.11 (36.45)     2:20.24 (36.13)
 10 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           2:24.41    2:20.36 SILV     7  
                  32.29     1:07.59 (35.30)     1:44.17 (36.58)     2:20.36 (36.19)
 11 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR               2:23.81    2:20.88 SILV     6  
                  32.94     1:08.31 (35.37)     1:45.23 (36.92)     2:20.88 (35.65)
 12 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             2:20.05    2:20.96 SILV     5  
                  32.88     1:08.36 (35.48)     1:45.07 (36.71)     2:20.96 (35.89)
 13 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR              2:25.94    2:22.46 SILV     4  
                  34.10     1:10.55 (36.45)     1:46.79 (36.24)     2:22.46 (35.67)
 14 Pagel, Jack W       13 PATS-MR              2:24.97    2:22.52 SILV     3  
                  33.95     1:09.77 (35.82)     1:46.17 (36.40)     2:22.52 (36.35)
 15 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           2:18.60    2:23.02 SILV     2  
                  32.40     1:08.43 (36.03)     1:45.68 (37.25)     2:23.02 (37.34)
 16 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR              2:17.30    2:23.98 SILV     1  
                  32.31     1:08.93 (36.62)     1:46.64 (37.71)     2:23.98 (37.34)
 17 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                2:17.72    2:24.06 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.99 (36.49)     1:47.01 (38.02)     2:24.06 (37.05)
 18 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              2:24.75    2:26.30 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.04 (37.16)     1:49.24 (38.20)     2:26.30 (37.06)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:15.12    2:07.28 JO     
                  30.40     1:02.48 (32.08)     1:34.85 (32.37)     2:07.28 (32.43)
  2 Bogen, Jake E       14 RFAC-MR              2:14.90    2:12.56 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.46 (33.31)     1:38.27 (34.81)     2:12.56 (34.29)
  3 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               2:25.97    2:29.29        
                  34.44     1:12.92 (38.48)     1:51.19 (38.27)     2:29.29 (38.10)
  4 Blenk, Gavin M      13 EAST-MR              2:27.06    2:31.34        
                  35.39     1:14.42 (39.03)     1:53.77 (39.35)     2:31.34 (37.57)
 -- Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:10.50  SMAX
              1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50 - 1:16.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hally, Seamus       13 NDAC-MR              1:11.98    1:11.79 SILV    20  
                  34.25     1:11.79 (37.54)                                        
  2 Domanico, Ethan D   14 NBS-MR               1:16.29    1:11.86 SILV    17  
                  33.61     1:11.86 (38.25)                                        
  3 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:12.61 SILV    16  
                  35.44     1:12.61 (37.17)                                        
  4 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.45    1:13.54 SILV    15  
                  34.05     1:13.54 (39.49)                                        
  5 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              1:12.98    1:13.55 SILV    14  
                  34.23     1:13.55 (39.32)                                        
  6 Weiner, Joe L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.03    1:14.71 SILV    13  
                  34.51     1:14.71 (40.20)                                        
  7 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  14 NDAC-MR              1:14.81    1:14.79 SILV    12  
                  35.66     1:14.79 (39.13)                                        
  8 Barth, Ian M        14 PBAC-MR              1:11.52    1:14.89 SILV    11  
                  34.01     1:14.89 (40.88)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.03    1:15.10 SILV     9  
                  35.74     1:15.10 (39.36)                                        
 10 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               1:14.23    1:16.15 SILV     7  
                  36.03     1:16.15 (40.12)                                        
 -- Morgan, tom         13 Storm-MR             1:16.64   X1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.01 (40.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:10.87    1:09.16 JO     
                  32.35     1:09.16 (36.81)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas A   13 AG-MR                1:10.95    1:09.37 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.37 (36.38)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric   14 PATS-MR              1:10.94    1:09.57 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.57 (36.57)                                        
  4 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           1:15.34    1:10.13 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.13 (37.47)                                        
  5 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                1:15.98    1:16.72        
                  35.79     1:16.72 (40.93)                                        
  6 Arnold, Orion H     14 NYSA-MR              1:15.62    1:17.08        
                  36.05     1:17.08 (41.03)                                        
  7 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:15.92    1:17.98        
                  36.90     1:17.98 (41.08)                                        
  8 Parmanan, Eric A    14 PAC-MR               1:15.98    1:18.06        
                  36.39     1:18.06 (41.67)                                        
  9 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR               1:14.24    1:18.47        
                  36.64     1:18.47 (41.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:34.00  SMAX
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.00 - 2:47.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.55    2:34.04 SILV    20  
                  33.97     1:12.54 (38.57)     1:53.02 (40.48)     2:34.04 (41.02)
  2 Hally, Seamus       13 NDAC-MR              2:36.10    2:34.44 SILV    17  
                  34.98     1:13.67 (38.69)     1:53.76 (40.09)     2:34.44 (40.68)
  3 Engel, Timothy E    14 TRS-MR               2:42.68    2:36.91 SILV    16  
                  35.33     1:15.12 (39.79)     1:57.14 (42.02)     2:36.91 (39.77)
  4 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.51    2:37.12 SILV    15  
                  35.15     1:14.94 (39.79)     1:56.16 (41.22)     2:37.12 (40.96)
  5 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              2:39.26    2:39.66 SILV    14  
                  36.73     1:17.15 (40.42)     1:58.75 (41.60)     2:39.66 (40.91)
  6 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               2:36.02    2:40.08 SILV    13  
                  35.85     1:16.51 (40.66)     1:58.50 (41.99)     2:40.08 (41.58)
  7 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              2:46.30    2:42.05 SILV    12  
                  35.39     1:16.34 (40.95)     1:59.43 (43.09)     2:42.05 (42.62)
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                2:42.83    2:43.68 SILV    11  
                  36.48     1:18.04 (41.56)     2:00.70 (42.66)     2:43.68 (42.98)
  9 Kwon, Joshua O      13 PAC-MR               2:45.84    2:46.98 SILV     9  
                  38.11     1:20.90 (42.79)     2:03.77 (42.87)     2:46.98 (43.21)
 -- Morgan, tom         13 Storm-MR             2:43.74   X2:44.24 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.55 (41.69)     2:02.30 (43.75)     2:44.24 (41.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:34.53    2:30.67 JO     
                  33.50     1:12.33 (38.83)     1:51.31 (38.98)     2:30.67 (39.36)
  2 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.50    2:31.07 JO     
                  32.58     1:10.18 (37.60)     1:50.19 (40.01)     2:31.07 (40.88)
  3 Santiago, Lucas A   13 AG-MR                2:38.05    2:31.74 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.57 (38.61)     1:52.77 (40.20)     2:31.74 (38.97)
  4 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:39.87    2:31.82 JO     
                  35.64     1:14.72 (39.08)     1:54.02 (39.30)     2:31.82 (37.80)
  5 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                2:34.91    2:32.45 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.60 (38.80)     1:52.58 (39.98)     2:32.45 (39.87)
  6 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               2:47.19    2:48.40        
                  38.11     1:20.45 (42.34)     2:05.42 (44.97)     2:48.40 (42.98)
  7 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              2:37.34    2:48.59        
                  36.94     1:20.10 (43.16)     2:05.29 (45.19)     2:48.59 (43.30)
  8 Weiner, Joe L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.78    2:49.54        
                  34.87     1:17.61 (42.74)     2:03.51 (45.90)     2:49.54 (46.03)
  9 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              2:44.92    2:50.13        
                  37.82     1:20.65 (42.83)     2:04.97 (44.32)     2:50.13 (45.16)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:07.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              1:02.72    1:00.66 SILV    20  
                  28.13     1:00.66 (32.53)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR              1:02.76    1:01.05 SILV    17  
                  28.33     1:01.05 (32.72)                                        
  3 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             1:02.90    1:02.11 SILV    16  
                  29.18     1:02.11 (32.93)                                        
  4 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.45 SILV    15  
                  28.72     1:03.45 (34.73)                                        
  5 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:03.82    1:03.48 SILV    14  
                  29.68     1:03.48 (33.80)                                        
  6 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              1:03.55    1:04.08 SILV    13  
                  30.12     1:04.08 (33.96)                                        
  7 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           1:04.86    1:04.66 SILV    12  
                  30.35     1:04.66 (34.31)                                        
  8 Jerez, Lucas        14 FAST-MR              1:06.03    1:05.13 SILV    11  
                  30.11     1:05.13 (35.02)                                        
  9 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           1:06.30    1:05.50 SILV     9  
                  30.22     1:05.50 (35.28)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                1:05.65    1:05.52 SILV     7  
                  31.05     1:05.52 (34.47)                                        
 11 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              1:05.21    1:05.54 SILV     6  
                  31.23     1:05.54 (34.31)                                        
 12 Wang, Hanlin        14 EAST-MR              1:05.44    1:05.55 SILV     5  
                  30.41     1:05.55 (35.14)                                        
 13 Hally, Seamus       13 NDAC-MR              1:06.63    1:06.25 SILV     4  
                  31.62     1:06.25 (34.63)                                        
 14 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             1:06.58    1:06.61 SILV     3  
                  31.72     1:06.61 (34.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Engel, Timothy E    14 TRS-MR               1:02.82      58.26 JO     
                  27.15       58.26 (31.11)                                        
  2 Chan, Alex L        14 PATS-MR              1:03.39      58.88 JO     
                  28.07       58.88 (30.81)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E       14 RFAC-MR              1:00.51      59.35 JO     
                  26.94       59.35 (32.41)                                        
  4 Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR              1:06.77    1:07.12        
                  30.69     1:07.12 (36.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:18.00  SMAX
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.00 - 2:29.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                2:24.06    2:26.14 SILV    20  
                  32.02     1:08.66 (36.64)     1:47.24 (38.58)     2:26.14 (38.90)
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D   13 EAST-MR              2:27.28    2:26.31 SILV    17  
                  30.70     1:07.92 (37.22)     1:48.10 (40.18)     2:26.31 (38.21)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              2:19.43    2:14.47 JO     
                  29.06     1:03.28 (34.22)     1:38.65 (35.37)     2:14.47 (35.82)
  2 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             2:20.58    2:17.76 JO     
                  30.24     1:05.04 (34.80)     1:40.52 (35.48)     2:17.76 (37.24)
  3 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR              2:29.18    2:32.55        
                  32.15     1:09.75 (37.60)     1:50.14 (40.39)     2:32.55 (42.41)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:13.00  SMAX
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.00 - 2:31.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:19.28    2:14.82 SILV    20  
                  29.60     1:02.43 (32.83)     1:43.96 (41.53)     2:14.82 (30.86)
  2 Bogen, Jake E       14 RFAC-MR              2:15.16    2:14.89 SILV    17  
                  27.45     1:01.80 (34.35)     1:43.55 (41.75)     2:14.89 (31.34)
  3 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              2:14.13    2:15.35 SILV    16  
                  28.66     1:02.55 (33.89)     1:44.28 (41.73)     2:15.35 (31.07)
  4 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:16.44    2:16.20 SILV    15  
                  28.64     1:04.46 (35.82)     1:43.98 (39.52)     2:16.20 (32.22)
  5 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.21    2:16.31 SILV    14  
                  30.28     1:03.81 (33.53)     1:44.22 (40.41)     2:16.31 (32.09)
  6 Adjedj, Michael     14 TRS-MR               2:15.99    2:17.17 SILV    13  
                  29.45     1:04.34 (34.89)     1:46.33 (41.99)     2:17.17 (30.84)
  7 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.05    2:17.81 SILV    12  
                  31.06     1:05.89 (34.83)     1:46.09 (40.20)     2:17.81 (31.72)
  8 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             2:19.26    2:17.87 SILV    11  
                  29.21     1:05.36 (36.15)     1:46.83 (41.47)     2:17.87 (31.04)
  9 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              2:20.95    2:18.13 SILV     9  
                  29.71     1:07.49 (37.78)     1:47.48 (39.99)     2:18.13 (30.65)
 10 Santiago, Lucas A   13 AG-MR                2:21.34    2:20.08 SILV     7  
                  30.41     1:07.16 (36.75)     1:47.83 (40.67)     2:20.08 (32.25)
 11 Domanico, Ethan D   14 NBS-MR               2:30.13    2:20.40 SILV     6  
                  29.52     1:04.68 (35.16)     1:48.58 (43.90)     2:20.40 (31.82)
 12 Pagel, Jack W       13 PATS-MR              2:21.94    2:20.68 SILV     5  
                  29.06     1:07.01 (37.95)     1:48.50 (41.49)     2:20.68 (32.18)
 13 Smolar, Andrew J    14 WSSC-MR              2:24.94    2:20.89 SILV     4  
                  33.39     1:08.83 (35.44)     1:51.66 (42.83)     2:20.89 (29.23)
 14 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                2:22.01    2:22.15 SILV     3  
                  30.22     1:06.10 (35.88)     1:48.68 (42.58)     2:22.15 (33.47)
 15 Hally, Seamus       13 NDAC-MR              2:22.20    2:22.38 SILV     2  
                  31.34     1:07.71 (36.37)     1:48.89 (41.18)     2:22.38 (33.49)
 16 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR               2:21.63    2:23.31 SILV     1  
                  30.38     1:05.76 (35.38)     1:50.12 (44.36)     2:23.31 (33.19)
 17 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.23    2:23.56 SILV   
                  31.26     1:10.29 (39.03)     1:50.99 (40.70)     2:23.56 (32.57)
 18 Bellettiere, Jack   13 MVA-MR               2:16.81    2:23.60 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.61 (35.59)     1:51.11 (44.50)     2:23.60 (32.49)
 19 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               2:24.01    2:24.04 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.50 (36.92)     1:51.96 (42.46)     2:24.04 (32.08)
 20 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           2:29.14    2:24.20 SILV   
                  30.16     1:06.94 (36.78)     1:50.68 (43.74)     2:24.20 (33.52)
 21 Messina, Michael A  14 RFAC-MR              2:25.62    2:24.66 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.06 (34.65)     1:53.19 (48.13)     2:24.66 (31.47)
 21 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           2:25.81    2:24.66 SILV   
                  29.85     1:06.80 (36.95)     1:52.07 (45.27)     2:24.66 (32.59)
 23 Weiner, Joe L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.78    2:25.12 SILV   
                  30.31     1:09.26 (38.95)     1:50.84 (41.58)     2:25.12 (34.28)
 24 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                2:24.46    2:26.54 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.05 (34.84)     1:52.32 (44.27)     2:26.54 (34.22)
 25 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                2:29.96    2:26.98 SILV   
                  30.83     1:08.68 (37.85)     1:56.08 (47.40)     2:26.98 (30.90)
 26 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              2:30.60    2:27.02 SILV   
                  29.03     1:06.45 (37.42)     1:54.11 (47.66)     2:27.02 (32.91)
 27 Speare, Ryan A      14 NDAC-MR              2:28.45    2:27.86 SILV   
                  30.43     1:08.08 (37.65)     1:53.48 (45.40)     2:27.86 (34.38)
 28 Lerner, Ryan M      13 VAC-MR               2:22.88    2:27.93 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.59 (38.98)     1:55.49 (43.90)     2:27.93 (32.44)
 29 Mangan, Kyle D      14 Dolphins-MR          2:28.47    2:28.04 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.78 (36.26)     1:53.09 (46.31)     2:28.04 (34.95)
 30 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  14 NDAC-MR              2:29.87    2:28.85 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.72 (39.61)     1:55.62 (43.90)     2:28.85 (33.23)
 31 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              2:27.98    2:29.00 SILV   
                  31.69     1:10.38 (38.69)     1:53.50 (43.12)     2:29.00 (35.50)
 32 Tsang, Philip M     13 SSL-MR               2:25.62    2:29.56 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.21 (37.02)     1:55.12 (45.91)     2:29.56 (34.44)
 33 Jerez, Lucas        14 FAST-MR              2:29.30    2:30.22 SILV   
                  30.35     1:10.04 (39.69)     1:54.51 (44.47)     2:30.22 (35.71)
 -- Morgan, tom         13 Storm-MR             2:16.42   X2:17.34 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.59 (33.68)     1:45.81 (43.22)     2:17.34 (31.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Engel, Timothy E    14 TRS-MR               2:18.87    2:09.31 JO     
                  27.28     1:00.28 (33.00)     1:40.21 (39.93)     2:09.31 (29.10)
  2 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              2:13.78    2:10.37 JO     
                  28.55     1:00.64 (32.09)     1:41.42 (40.78)     2:10.37 (28.95)
  3 Chan, Alex L        14 PATS-MR              2:14.36    2:10.67 JO     
                  27.42     1:03.45 (36.03)     1:39.68 (36.23)     2:10.67 (30.99)
  4 Gash, Richard W     14 PATS-MR              2:30.92    2:31.33        
                  32.26     1:11.66 (39.40)     1:58.27 (46.61)     2:31.33 (33.06)
  5 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               2:28.18    2:31.96        
                  34.02     1:11.87 (37.85)     1:57.27 (45.40)     2:31.96 (34.69)
 -- Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR              2:23.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.30     1:08.56 (38.26)     1:53.21 (44.65)                    
 -- Timblick, Jake A    13 EAST-MR              2:30.52        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  JO
              4:42.99  ZQ
              4:43.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.00 - 5:09.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.18    4:44.96 SILV    20  
                  29.39     1:03.65 (34.26)     1:39.66 (36.01)     2:16.02 (36.36)
        2:58.54 (42.52)     3:40.78 (42.24)     4:12.90 (32.12)     4:44.96 (32.06)
  2 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:49.99    4:47.40 SILV    17  
                  31.09     1:06.73 (35.64)     1:42.57 (35.84)     2:18.36 (35.79)
        2:59.57 (41.21)     3:40.43 (40.86)     4:14.71 (34.28)     4:47.40 (32.69)
  3 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.04    4:50.56 SILV    16  
                  30.77     1:05.86 (35.09)     1:42.52 (36.66)     2:18.91 (36.39)
        3:00.32 (41.41)     3:42.01 (41.69)     4:16.69 (34.68)     4:50.56 (33.87)
  4 Engel, Jack         13 Storm-MR             4:55.22    4:52.42 SILV    15  
                  30.09     1:05.08 (34.99)     1:43.05 (37.97)     2:19.71 (36.66)
        3:02.99 (43.28)     3:47.03 (44.04)     4:19.95 (32.92)     4:52.42 (32.47)
  5 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              5:00.03    4:54.32 SILV    14  
                  32.39     1:09.84 (37.45)     1:46.14 (36.30)     2:21.75 (35.61)
        3:05.91 (44.16)     3:49.48 (43.57)     4:21.59 (32.11)     4:54.32 (32.73)
  6 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              5:00.21    4:57.25 SILV    13  
                  30.17     1:08.45 (38.28)     1:50.81 (42.36)     2:30.84 (40.03)
        3:12.07 (41.23)     3:52.07 (40.00)     4:25.58 (33.51)     4:57.25 (31.67)
  7 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                5:02.79    5:00.34 SILV    12  
                  30.61     1:08.75 (38.14)     1:46.15 (37.40)     2:23.77 (37.62)
        3:06.95 (43.18)     3:50.75 (43.80)     4:26.45 (35.70)     5:00.34 (33.89)
  8 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           5:06.45    5:00.40 SILV    11  
                  29.81     1:06.06 (36.25)     1:46.10 (40.04)     2:23.29 (37.19)
        3:07.65 (44.36)     3:52.89 (45.24)     4:27.41 (34.52)     5:00.40 (32.99)
  9 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              4:52.25    5:01.47 SILV     9  
                  30.75     1:07.03 (36.28)     1:44.91 (37.88)     2:21.86 (36.95)
        3:07.49 (45.63)     3:52.61 (45.12)     4:28.22 (35.61)     5:01.47 (33.25)
 -- Morgan, tom         13 Storm-MR             4:44.90   X4:50.76 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.30 (34.39)     1:39.88 (36.58)     2:15.36 (35.48)
        2:59.09 (43.73)     3:43.31 (44.22)     4:17.37 (34.06)     4:50.76 (33.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruno, Anthony J    14 MWDA-MR              4:51.24    4:33.00 JO     
                  26.99     1:00.45 (33.46)     1:36.11 (35.66)     2:11.38 (35.27)
        2:51.03 (39.65)     3:31.51 (40.48)     4:03.68 (32.17)     4:33.00 (29.32)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  AGTC
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Swift, Danny J      15 NDAC-MR                24.91      23.85 SILV    20  
  2 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 RFAC-MR                24.30      23.91 SILV    17  
  3 Adjedj, Daniel      16 TRS-MR                 24.77      23.97 SILV    16  
  4 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR                23.81      24.02 SILV    15  
  5 Stangeby, Chris     16 AG-MR                  24.49      24.09 SILV    14  
  6 Torri, Christian A  17 Dolphins-MR            24.00      24.11 SILV    13  
  7 Turner, Cole V      15 Dolphins-MR            24.46      24.18 SILV    12  
  8 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                  24.14      24.20 SILV    11  
  9 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.08      24.22 SILV     9  
 10 Rowlands, Owen C    16 NBS-MR                 25.18      24.24 SILV     7  
 11 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein      16 Dolphins-MR            24.48      24.33 SILV     6  
 12 Grunbok, Chris J    17 Dolphins-MR            24.62      24.34 SILV     5  
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR                24.40      24.47 SILV     4  
 14 Baker, Stephen A    17 PATS-MR                24.40      24.50 SILV     3  
 15 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR                25.10      24.67 SILV     2  
 16 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                  25.09      24.73 SILV     1  
 17 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR                25.18      24.78 SILV   
 18 Johanson, Colin W   17 GAEL-MR                24.78      25.02 SILV   
 18 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR                25.10      25.02 SILV   
 20 Eforo, John T       17 GAEL-MR                24.51      25.09 SILV   
 21 Holman, Thomas S    15 PATS-MR                25.02      25.12 SILV   
 22 Nikolic, Evan M     17 PATS-MR                24.88      25.16 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kincheloe, Michael  16 GAEL-MR                24.37      23.44 ZQ     
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     15 NBS-MR                 23.88      23.64 AGTC   
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  AGTC
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.00 - 54.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Torri, Christian A  17 Dolphins-MR            52.72      52.19 SILV    20  
                  25.20       52.19 (26.99)                                        
  2 Baker, Stephen A    17 PATS-MR                52.41      52.22 SILV    17  
                  25.14       52.22 (27.08)                                        
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D   15 NDAC-MR                52.75      52.29 SILV    16  
                  24.91       52.29 (27.38)                                        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 MVA-MR                 53.16      52.42 SILV    15  
                  25.62       52.42 (26.80)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris     16 AG-MR                  52.42      52.48 SILV    14  
                  25.33       52.48 (27.15)                                        
  6 McPhillips, Liam T  17 GAEL-MR                52.18      52.84 SILV    13  
                  25.27       52.84 (27.57)                                        
  7 Holman, Thomas S    15 PATS-MR                53.87      52.86 SILV    12  
                  25.51       52.86 (27.35)                                        
  8 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR                53.11      53.01 SILV    11  
                  24.65       53.01 (28.36)                                        
  9 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR                54.17      53.52 SILV     9  
                  25.77       53.52 (27.75)                                        
 10 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                  53.23      53.95 SILV     7  
                  25.64       53.95 (28.31)                                        
 11 Turner, Cole V      15 Dolphins-MR            53.79      54.07 SILV     6  
                  25.99       54.07 (28.08)                                        
 12 Figueroa, Adrian M  16 NYSA-MR                52.97      54.13 SILV     5  
                  25.92       54.13 (28.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 RFAC-MR                52.73      51.83 AGTC   
                  25.05       51.83 (26.78)                                        
  2 Cosme, Bren J       15 NYSA-MR                53.61      54.74        
                  26.57       54.74 (28.17)                                        
  3 Nikolic, Evan M     17 PATS-MR                54.17      54.81        
                  26.69       54.81 (28.12)                                        
  4 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR      54.35      54.89        
                  25.62       54.89 (29.27)                                        
  5 Fedorov, Ivan D     16 EAST-MR                53.67      55.41        
                  26.26       55.41 (29.15)                                        
  6 Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR                54.21      56.41        
                  26.91       56.41 (29.50)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  AGTC
              1:53.99  JO
              1:54.00  SMAX
              1:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.00 - 1:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rizzi, Jarrod R     17 PATS-MR              1:54.01    1:54.87 SILV    20  
                  25.99       55.04 (29.05)     1:24.41 (29.37)     1:54.87 (30.46)
  2 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              1:56.80    1:55.16 SILV    17  
                  26.37       55.30 (28.93)     1:25.61 (30.31)     1:55.16 (29.55)
  3 Torri, Christian A  17 Dolphins-MR          1:56.27    1:55.49 SILV    16  
                  26.08       55.29 (29.21)     1:25.64 (30.35)     1:55.49 (29.85)
  4 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR              1:57.93    1:55.56 SILV    15  
                  26.92       56.24 (29.32)     1:25.95 (29.71)     1:55.56 (29.61)
  5 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:57.90    1:56.20 SILV    14  
                  26.72       55.96 (29.24)     1:25.99 (30.03)     1:56.20 (30.21)
  6 Johanson, Colin W   17 GAEL-MR              1:55.43    1:56.30 SILV    13  
                  26.43       55.50 (29.07)     1:25.66 (30.16)     1:56.30 (30.64)
  7 Rowlands, Owen C    16 NBS-MR               1:57.41    1:56.61 SILV    12  
                  25.72       54.99 (29.27)     1:25.99 (31.00)     1:56.61 (30.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                1:54.52    1:53.42 ZQ     
                  25.59       54.13 (28.54)     1:23.78 (29.65)     1:53.42 (29.64)
  2 Holman, Thomas S    15 PATS-MR              1:55.77    1:58.58        
                  26.45       56.04 (29.59)     1:27.25 (31.21)     1:58.58 (31.33)
  3 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR              1:56.93    1:59.85        
                  28.26       58.67 (30.41)     1:29.21 (30.54)     1:59.85 (30.64)
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      16 TRS-MR               1:57.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:03.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              1:02.94    1:00.16 SILV    20  
                  28.77     1:00.16 (31.39)                                        
  2 Stickle, Gage R     15 NDAC-MR              1:02.31    1:00.56 SILV    17  
                  29.31     1:00.56 (31.25)                                        
  3 Rizzi, Matteo D     15 PATS-MR              1:02.77    1:00.68 SILV    16  
                  29.07     1:00.68 (31.61)                                        
  4 Crosbie, Kyle T     16 SSL-MR               1:00.50    1:00.96 SILV    15  
                  30.12     1:00.96 (30.84)                                        
  5 Willman, Max        16 CFJV-MR              1:01.98    1:01.45 SILV    14  
                  29.46     1:01.45 (31.99)                                        
  6 Susman, Dan A       16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.48    1:02.15 SILV    13  
                  30.27     1:02.15 (31.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein      16 Dolphins-MR          1:00.55      58.21 ZQ     
                  27.79       58.21 (30.42)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR              1:01.27      58.55 ZQ     
                  28.48       58.55 (30.07)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.49      59.13 ZQ     
                  28.06       59.13 (31.07)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     15 NBS-MR               1:02.25      59.14 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.14 (30.53)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R     17 PATS-MR              1:00.13      59.56 AGTC   
                  28.52       59.56 (31.04)                                        
 -- Pertak, Ryan A      16 Middies-MR           1:02.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  AGTC
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McPhillips, Liam T  17 GAEL-MR              2:12.77    2:11.75 SILV    20  
                  31.09     1:04.61 (33.52)     1:38.50 (33.89)     2:11.75 (33.25)
  2 Willman, Max        16 CFJV-MR              2:14.34    2:13.23 SILV    17  
                  29.90     1:02.90 (33.00)     1:38.09 (35.19)     2:13.23 (35.14)
  3 Izzo, Patrick M     16 NDAC-MR              2:15.91    2:13.28 SILV    16  
                  32.01     1:05.80 (33.79)     1:39.87 (34.07)     2:13.28 (33.41)
  4 Rizzi, Matteo D     15 PATS-MR              2:14.30    2:14.08 SILV    15  
                  30.96     1:04.59 (33.63)     1:38.38 (33.79)     2:14.08 (35.70)
  5 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                2:15.08    2:14.93 SILV    14  
                  31.71     1:06.37 (34.66)     1:41.47 (35.10)     2:14.93 (33.46)
  6 Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR              2:13.55    2:15.69 SILV    13  
                  31.56     1:05.39 (33.83)     1:40.81 (35.42)     2:15.69 (34.88)
  7 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              2:16.59    2:15.85 SILV    12  
                  31.15     1:05.33 (34.18)     1:40.77 (35.44)     2:15.85 (35.08)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              2:11.62    2:07.58 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:01.21 (31.88)     1:34.52 (33.31)     2:07.58 (33.06)
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     15 NBS-MR               2:11.74    2:10.08 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:02.59 (32.80)     1:36.38 (33.79)     2:10.08 (33.70)
  3 Fedorov, Ivan D     16 EAST-MR              2:14.81    2:18.40        
                  31.97     1:07.16 (35.19)     1:43.14 (35.98)     2:18.40 (35.26)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              1:09.74    1:06.51 SILV    20  
                  31.31     1:06.51 (35.20)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     15 NBS-MR               1:08.10    1:07.12 SILV    17  
                  31.06     1:07.12 (36.06)                                        
  3 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                1:08.42    1:07.17 SILV    16  
                  31.72     1:07.17 (35.45)                                        
  4 Pertak, Ryan A      16 Middies-MR           1:06.82    1:07.19 SILV    15  
                  30.89     1:07.19 (36.30)                                        
  5 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR              1:07.68    1:07.63 SILV    14  
                  32.15     1:07.63 (35.48)                                        
  6 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:10.68    1:08.02 SILV    13  
                  32.49     1:08.02 (35.53)                                        
  7 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              1:07.11    1:08.15 SILV    12  
                  31.23     1:08.15 (36.92)                                        
  8 Stickle, Gage R     15 NDAC-MR              1:09.96    1:08.24 SILV    11  
                  31.82     1:08.24 (36.42)                                        
  9 Susman, Dan A       16 Dolphins-MR          1:10.09    1:08.57 SILV     9  
                  31.79     1:08.57 (36.78)                                        
 10 Baker, Stephen A    17 PATS-MR              1:10.54    1:09.04 SILV     7  
                  32.44     1:09.04 (36.60)                                        
 11 Eforo, John T       17 GAEL-MR              1:09.96    1:09.15 SILV     6  
                  32.22     1:09.15 (36.93)                                        
 12 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              1:09.47    1:09.26 SILV     5  
                  32.45     1:09.26 (36.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tirado, Tristan R   16 TRS-MR               1:08.65    1:11.12        
                  33.35     1:11.12 (37.77)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  AGTC
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10 - 2:36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tiso, Christopher   16 TRS-MR               2:32.93    2:30.98 SILV    20  
                  32.81     1:10.17 (37.36)     1:49.96 (39.79)     2:30.98 (41.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S    15 PATS-MR              2:32.67    2:27.78 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:09.64 (37.07)     1:48.71 (39.07)     2:27.78 (39.07)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  AGTC
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grunbok, Chris J    17 Dolphins-MR            59.65      58.19 SILV    20  
                  26.53       58.19 (31.66)                                        
  2 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR                58.38      58.29 SILV    17  
                  27.90       58.29 (30.39)                                        
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D   15 NDAC-MR                59.12      58.62 SILV    16  
                  26.87       58.62 (31.75)                                        
  4 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                1:00.20      59.44 SILV    15  
                  26.93       59.44 (32.51)                                        
  5 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.50      59.82 SILV    14  
                  27.67       59.82 (32.15)                                        
  6 Britt, Nate         17 NDAC-MR              1:01.07      59.95 SILV    13  
                  27.82       59.95 (32.13)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                1:01.48      59.98 SILV    12  
                  27.45       59.98 (32.53)                                        
  8 Baker, Stephen A    17 PATS-MR                59.58    1:00.07 SILV    11  
                  28.08     1:00.07 (31.99)                                        
  9 McPhillips, Liam T  17 GAEL-MR              1:02.59    1:00.20 SILV     9  
                  27.74     1:00.20 (32.46)                                        
 10 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 RFAC-MR                58.76    1:00.54 SILV     7  
                  27.51     1:00.54 (33.03)                                        
 11 Roman, Marcus A     15 NYSA-MR              1:01.50    1:00.70 SILV     6  
                  28.51     1:00.70 (32.19)                                        
 12 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR              1:02.39    1:01.53 SILV     5  
                  28.04     1:01.53 (33.49)                                        
 13 Cosme, Bren J       15 NYSA-MR              1:02.42    1:02.14 SILV     4  
                  28.82     1:02.14 (33.32)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Swift, Danny J      15 NDAC-MR              1:02.22      55.83 ZQ     
                  25.52       55.83 (30.31)                                        
  2 Izzo, Patrick M     16 NDAC-MR                58.16      57.18 ZQ     
                  26.88       57.18 (30.30)                                        
  3 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 MVA-MR                 58.19      57.66 AGTC   
                  27.25       57.66 (30.41)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR                59.16      57.75 AGTC   
                  26.95       57.75 (30.80)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              1:02.31    1:02.60        
                  28.35     1:02.60 (34.25)                                        
  6 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR              1:00.68    1:02.91        
                  29.00     1:02.91 (33.91)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR                59.72    1:03.27        
                  29.47     1:03.27 (33.80)                                        
  8 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.88    1:03.28        
                  28.87     1:03.28 (34.41)                                        
  9 de Novellis, Aless  16 EAST-MR              1:02.20    1:03.34        
                  29.22     1:03.34 (34.12)                                        
 10 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.53    1:03.85        
                  28.88     1:03.85 (34.97)                                        
 11 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              1:02.02    1:04.43        
                  29.24     1:04.43 (35.19)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Brandon F  16 Dolphins-MR          1:02.06    1:06.75        
                  29.28     1:06.75 (37.47)                                        
 13 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              1:01.81    1:09.34        
                  30.72     1:09.34 (38.62)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  AGTC
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.50 - 2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Adjedj, Daniel      16 TRS-MR               2:18.68    2:12.67 SILV    20  
                  26.98       58.82 (31.84)     1:33.88 (35.06)     2:12.67 (38.79)
  2 Izzo, Patrick M     16 NDAC-MR              2:23.64    2:13.43 SILV    17  
                  29.46     1:03.57 (34.11)     1:38.42 (34.85)     2:13.43 (35.01)
  3 Lederer, Derek      18 NYSA-MR              2:18.39    2:13.90 SILV    16  
                  28.32     1:02.06 (33.74)     1:35.99 (33.93)     2:13.90 (37.91)
  4 Holman, Thomas S    15 PATS-MR              2:15.43    2:14.78 SILV    15  
                  28.90     1:01.83 (32.93)     1:37.09 (35.26)     2:14.78 (37.69)
  5 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                2:24.16    2:16.47 SILV    14  
                  28.60     1:02.20 (33.60)     1:38.35 (36.15)     2:16.47 (38.12)
  6 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              2:24.01    2:16.61 SILV    13  
                  29.01     1:03.28 (34.27)     1:39.28 (36.00)     2:16.61 (37.33)
  7 Rizzi, Matteo D     15 PATS-MR              2:19.93    2:19.71 SILV    12  
                  29.99     1:04.58 (34.59)     1:40.92 (36.34)     2:19.71 (38.79)
  8 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              2:23.91    2:21.00 SILV    11  
                  31.03     1:06.86 (35.83)     1:43.83 (36.97)     2:21.00 (37.17)
  9 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR              2:13.13    2:21.16 SILV     9  
                  30.98     1:06.16 (35.18)     1:44.21 (38.05)     2:21.16 (36.95)
 10 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.25    2:21.45 SILV     7  
                  28.85     1:02.36 (33.51)     1:40.43 (38.07)     2:21.45 (41.02)
 11 Kunow, Zachary      17 SSL-MR               2:23.50    2:24.97 SILV     6  
                  31.88     1:07.57 (35.69)     1:46.82 (39.25)     2:24.97 (38.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nikolic, Evan M     17 PATS-MR              2:21.97    2:12.09 JO     
                  28.26     1:01.46 (33.20)     1:36.78 (35.32)     2:12.09 (35.31)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 MVA-MR               2:08.49    2:08.62 SILV    20  
                  27.09       59.42 (32.33)     1:37.99 (38.57)     2:08.62 (30.63)
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     15 NBS-MR               2:12.08    2:08.77 SILV    17  
                  27.88     1:00.86 (32.98)     1:40.62 (39.76)     2:08.77 (28.15)
  3 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR              2:15.29    2:09.25 SILV    16  
                  27.35     1:00.60 (33.25)     1:39.25 (38.65)     2:09.25 (30.00)
  4 McPhillips, Liam T  17 GAEL-MR              2:12.78    2:10.20 SILV    15  
                  26.84     1:01.09 (34.25)     1:40.04 (38.95)     2:10.20 (30.16)
  5 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                2:09.96    2:11.09 SILV    14  
                  27.85     1:00.26 (32.41)     1:40.11 (39.85)     2:11.09 (30.98)
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod R     17 PATS-MR              2:14.14    2:11.49 SILV    13  
                  27.61     1:00.20 (32.59)     1:39.35 (39.15)     2:11.49 (32.14)
  7 Tiso, Christopher   16 TRS-MR               2:14.01    2:12.75 SILV    12  
                  28.00     1:01.84 (33.84)     1:42.29 (40.45)     2:12.75 (30.46)
  8 Britt, Nate         17 NDAC-MR              2:12.67    2:13.65 SILV    11  
                  27.96     1:02.27 (34.31)     1:41.73 (39.46)     2:13.65 (31.92)
  9 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              2:17.54    2:14.02 SILV     9  
                  28.71     1:03.39 (34.68)     1:43.37 (39.98)     2:14.02 (30.65)
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              2:11.19    2:14.31 SILV     7  
                  29.03     1:03.17 (34.14)     1:44.81 (41.64)     2:14.31 (29.50)
 11 Grunbok, Chris J    17 Dolphins-MR          2:13.48    2:14.90 SILV     6  
                  27.65     1:06.12 (38.47)     1:42.84 (36.72)     2:14.90 (32.06)
 12 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              2:15.63    2:15.01 SILV     5  
                  28.02     1:01.42 (33.40)     1:42.72 (41.30)     2:15.01 (32.29)
 13 Tirado, Tristan R   16 TRS-MR               2:14.95    2:16.07 SILV     3.5
                  28.50     1:03.82 (35.32)     1:44.47 (40.65)     2:16.07 (31.60)
 13 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              2:15.64    2:16.07 SILV     3.5
                  28.90     1:00.88 (31.98)     1:42.92 (42.04)     2:16.07 (33.15)
 15 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              2:20.89    2:16.09 SILV     2  
                  28.90     1:04.05 (35.15)     1:44.48 (40.43)     2:16.09 (31.61)
 16 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              2:16.43    2:16.70 SILV     1  
                  28.62     1:04.90 (36.28)     1:45.12 (40.22)     2:16.70 (31.58)
 17 Nikolic, Evan M     17 PATS-MR              2:15.90    2:17.17 SILV   
                  26.76     1:03.25 (36.49)     1:44.98 (41.73)     2:17.17 (32.19)
 18 Willman, Max        16 CFJV-MR              2:20.05    2:17.97 SILV   
                  28.73     1:03.17 (34.44)     1:46.49 (43.32)     2:17.97 (31.48)
 19 Figueroa, Adrian M  16 NYSA-MR              2:13.90    2:18.30 SILV   
                  28.76     1:05.66 (36.90)     1:46.95 (41.29)     2:18.30 (31.35)
 20 Vales, Tanner C     15 EAST-MR              2:18.96    2:18.86 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.22 (35.36)     1:47.39 (41.17)     2:18.86 (31.47)
 21 Izzo, Patrick M     16 NDAC-MR              2:13.78    2:19.11 SILV   
                  28.88     1:04.32 (35.44)     1:45.54 (41.22)     2:19.11 (33.57)
 22 Susman, Dan A       16 Dolphins-MR          2:23.58    2:19.28 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.48 (36.58)     1:46.17 (38.69)     2:19.28 (33.11)
 23 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              2:25.95    2:20.46 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.06 (37.42)     1:47.75 (38.69)     2:20.46 (32.71)
 24 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.41    2:20.66 SILV   
                  28.88     1:05.71 (36.83)     1:48.96 (43.25)     2:20.66 (31.70)
 25 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.16    2:20.89 SILV   
                  28.33     1:03.83 (35.50)     1:48.58 (44.75)     2:20.89 (32.31)
 26 Foley, Colin P      16 Dolphins-MR          2:22.23    2:21.30 SILV   
                  30.14     1:06.50 (36.36)     1:49.26 (42.76)     2:21.30 (32.04)
 27 Fedorov, Ivan D     16 EAST-MR              2:16.11    2:21.45 SILV   
                  29.37     1:05.60 (36.23)     1:50.45 (44.85)     2:21.45 (31.00)
 28 Costello, Sean M    15 NYSA-MR              2:20.51    2:21.52 SILV   
                  29.35     1:05.98 (36.63)     1:50.54 (44.56)     2:21.52 (30.98)
 29 Crosbie, Kyle T     16 SSL-MR               2:17.63    2:21.58 SILV   
                  31.84     1:05.63 (33.79)     1:48.57 (42.94)     2:21.58 (33.01)
 30 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 RFAC-MR              2:21.17    2:21.63 SILV   
                  28.26     1:07.32 (39.06)     1:49.77 (42.45)     2:21.63 (31.86)
 31 Cosme, Bren J       15 NYSA-MR              2:22.79    2:23.13 SILV   
                  29.18     1:07.46 (38.28)     1:51.58 (44.12)     2:23.13 (31.55)
 32 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                2:20.49    2:23.36 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.67 (36.13)     1:54.87 (48.20)     2:23.36 (28.49)
 33 de Novellis, Aless  16 EAST-MR              2:21.14    2:24.28 SILV   
                  29.04     1:07.57 (38.53)     1:52.12 (44.55)     2:24.28 (32.16)
 34 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR              2:24.65    2:24.39 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.90 (35.34)     1:50.84 (44.94)     2:24.39 (33.55)
 35 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR              2:20.31    2:26.01 SILV   
                  30.66     1:07.42 (36.76)     1:52.59 (45.17)     2:26.01 (33.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR               2:26.92    2:29.47        
                  30.76     1:10.04 (39.28)     1:56.76 (46.72)     2:29.47 (32.71)
  2 Vasquez, Brandon F  16 Dolphins-MR          2:19.77    2:31.41        
                  30.26     1:09.34 (39.08)     1:58.99 (49.65)     2:31.41 (32.42)
 -- Swift, Danny J      15 NDAC-MR              2:23.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  26.34     1:00.20 (33.86)     1:42.78 (42.58)                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  AGTC
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:42.00  SMAX
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.00 - 4:45.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     15 NBS-MR               4:43.32    4:34.82 JO     
                  28.11     1:02.23 (34.12)     1:36.97 (34.74)     2:11.93 (34.96)
        2:52.76 (40.83)     3:35.01 (42.25)     4:05.39 (30.38)     4:34.82 (29.43)
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR                   NT      32.19        
  1 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.19        
  3 Pikarsky, Makayla   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.27        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR                   NT      35.82        
  2 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR                  NT      35.85        
  3 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.39        
  4 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                     NT      37.94        
  5 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.02        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Joey M    12 AG-MR                     NT      38.06        
  2 Horgan, Rosemary E  10 Dolphins-MR               NT      42.98        
  3 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.57        
  4 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                   NT      46.37        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varon, Sophia       12 PATS-MR                   NT      35.88        
  2 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.31        
  3 Aniello, Ivy M      12 PBAC-MR                   NT      36.87        
  4 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR                   NT      36.95        
  5 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR                   NT      37.06        
  6 Chenski, Emma S     12 PATS-MR                   NT      37.32        
  7 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR                    NT      37.93        
  8 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR                   NT      38.40        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR                   NT      36.43        
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                   NT      40.41        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.20        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra    12 DVWM-MR                   NT    1:10.38        
                  31.88     1:10.38 (38.50)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR                   NT      23.88        
  2 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR                   NT      24.74        
  3 Suchy, Nicholas H   14 VAC-MR                    NT      25.52        
  4 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                     NT      26.83        
  5 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                     NT      27.82        
  6 Santiago-Stewart,   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.43        
  7 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.70        
  8 Scanga, Adriana C    9 COND-MR                   NT      35.66        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Jarrod R     17 PATS-MR                   NT      23.77        
  2 Torri, Christian A  17 Dolphins-MR               NT      23.94        
  3 Turner, Cole V      15 Dolphins-MR               NT      24.25        
  4 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR                   NT      24.58        
  5 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR                    NT      27.96        
  6 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.17        
  7 Oldiges, Pearl A    16 Dolphins-MR               NT      28.23        
  8 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.28        
  9 Bolander, Eleanor   15 Dolphins-MR               NT      28.47        
 10 Nikolic, Enza A     12 PATS-MR                   NT      28.66        
 11 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR             NT      28.90        
 12 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR                   NT      29.36        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Stephen A    17 PATS-MR                   NT      52.51        
                  25.25       52.51 (27.26)                                        
  2 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.64        
                  26.37       54.64 (28.27)                                        
  3 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR                    NT      58.12        
                  28.12       58.12 (30.00)                                        
  4 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR                    NT      59.13        
                  28.42       59.13 (30.71)                                        
  5 Ristaino, Alexis    12 DVWM-MR                   NT      59.72        
                  28.66       59.72 (31.06)                                        
  6 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:00.79        
                  29.47     1:00.79 (31.32)                                        
  7 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.88        
                  29.16     1:00.88 (31.72)                                        
  8 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.95        
                  28.98     1:00.95 (31.97)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemaster, Marie   14 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.96        
                  28.34       58.96 (30.62)                                        
  2 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR                    NT      59.53        
                  28.37       59.53 (31.16)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:08.86        
                  32.36     1:08.86 (36.50)                                        
  4 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:09.91        
                  33.36     1:09.91 (36.55)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.57        
                  26.05       55.63 (29.58)     1:27.09 (31.46)     1:58.57 (31.48)
  2 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 Dolphins-MR               NT    2:04.89        
                  27.74     1:00.05 (32.31)     1:32.85 (32.80)     2:04.89 (32.04)
  3 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:05.31        
                  28.76     1:00.49 (31.73)     1:33.39 (32.90)     2:05.31 (31.92)
  4 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR                   NT    2:39.05        
                  35.09     1:17.22 (42.13)     1:59.76 (42.54)     2:39.05 (39.29)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adjedj, Daniel      16 TRS-MR                    NT    1:54.51        
                  25.61       54.30 (28.69)     1:24.99 (30.69)     1:54.51 (29.52)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR                    NT    5:37.01        
                  29.11     1:02.08 (32.97)     1:36.79 (34.71)     2:11.44 (34.65)
        2:46.06 (34.62)     3:21.25 (35.19)     3:56.42 (35.17)     4:30.82 (34.40)
        5:04.40 (33.58)     5:37.01 (32.61)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susman, Dan A       16 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:01.46        
                  30.04     1:01.46 (31.42)                                        
  2 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR                    NT    1:06.45        
                  32.60     1:06.45 (33.85)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burda, Sophia J     14 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:05.40        
                  31.84     1:05.40 (33.56)                                        
  2 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.18        
                  32.10     1:06.18 (34.08)                                        
  3 Mangan, Kyle D      14 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:06.74        
                  31.80     1:06.74 (34.94)                                        
  4 Gade, AnnaGrace E   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.51        
                  34.60     1:12.51 (37.91)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adjedj, Michael     14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:12.47        
                  30.82     1:03.82 (33.00)     1:38.36 (34.54)     2:12.47 (34.11)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR                   NT    2:15.77        
                  32.43     1:07.61 (35.18)     1:42.25 (34.64)     2:15.77 (33.52)
  3 Domanico, Ethan D   14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:17.96        
                  31.09     1:05.32 (34.23)     1:42.25 (36.93)     2:17.96 (35.71)
  4 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR                   NT    2:22.02        
                  32.86     1:07.77 (34.91)     1:44.86 (37.09)     2:22.02 (37.16)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus       13 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:12.58        
                  33.99     1:12.58 (38.59)                                        
  2 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.97        
                  34.82     1:13.97 (39.15)                                        
  3 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.17        
                  35.84     1:17.17 (41.33)                                        
  4 Chenski, Emma S     12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:18.57        
                  36.92     1:18.57 (41.65)                                        
  5 Thomas, Dylan J     12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:18.76        
                  37.79     1:18.76 (40.97)                                        
  6 Jarvis, Cassandra   10 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:32.39        
                  44.10     1:32.39 (48.29)                                        
  7 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:34.04        
                  44.95     1:34.04 (49.09)                                        
  8 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:37.22        
                  45.85     1:37.22 (51.37)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.94        
                  31.97     1:06.94 (34.97)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.62        
                  36.08     1:18.62 (42.54)                                        
  3 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.19        
                  37.97     1:20.19 (42.22)                                        
  4 Vallamattam, Annie  12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:21.11        
                  37.97     1:21.11 (43.14)                                        
  5 Shao, Carolyn Y     11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:21.50        
                  38.63     1:21.50 (42.87)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:50.04        
                  36.02     1:17.90 (41.88)     2:03.10 (45.20)     2:50.04 (46.94)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkowitz, Madison  16 SSL-MR                    NT    2:41.87        
                  34.77     1:15.39 (40.62)     1:57.57 (42.18)     2:41.87 (44.30)
  2 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.85        
                  37.33     1:21.72 (44.39)     2:08.18 (46.46)     2:52.85 (44.67)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Evan M     17 PATS-MR                   NT      55.33        
                  25.58       55.33 (29.75)                                        
  2 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.24        
                  30.77     1:05.24 (34.47)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                     NT    1:09.24        
                  32.10     1:09.24 (37.14)                                        
  4 Satriano, Delia     14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:12.64        
                  32.44     1:12.64 (40.20)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grunbok, Chris J    17 Dolphins-MR               NT      58.14        
                  26.32       58.14 (31.82)                                        
  2 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 RFAC-MR                   NT      58.72        
                  26.67       58.72 (32.05)                                        
  3 Rizzi, Matteo D     15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:02.67        
                  29.22     1:02.67 (33.45)                                        
  4 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.19        
                  29.32     1:04.19 (34.87)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L  12 UN-MR                     NT    1:05.14        
                  30.49     1:05.14 (34.65)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:54.57        
                  39.46     1:27.14 (47.68)     2:17.96 (50.82)     2:54.57 (36.61)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swift, Danny J      15 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:15.28        
                  26.30     1:00.15 (33.85)     1:42.22 (42.07)     2:15.28 (33.06)
  2 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:30.24        
                  32.53     1:11.34 (38.81)     1:57.01 (45.67)     2:30.24 (33.23)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    16 NBS-MR                    NT    4:37.50        
                  27.96     1:02.11 (34.15)     1:38.36 (36.25)     2:14.57 (36.21)
        2:53.43 (38.86)     3:32.79 (39.36)     4:06.69 (33.90)     4:37.50 (30.81)