Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/10/2017 04:01 PM
       2017 MR SSC New Year's Splash Invitational - 1/6/2017 to 1/7/2017       
                              Sanction #: 170103                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:27.39    1/8/2016 Avery Van Tassel, CSC  -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cayea, Vanessa S           8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:29.59        
  2 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.18    1:30.56        
                  40.56     1:30.56 (50.00)                                        
  3 Calandra, Lily A           8 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:35.53        
                  43.12     1:35.53 (52.41)                                        
  4 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR               1:46.80    1:42.45        
                  48.24     1:42.45 (54.21)                                        
  5 Morda, Amanda M            8 SSC-MR               2:02.01    1:52.68        
                  49.99   1:52.68 (1:02.69)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 46.27    1/8/2016 Avery Van Tassel, CSC  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    51.14      47.44        
  2 Calandra, Lily A           8 SSC-MR                 51.83      47.81        
  3 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 50.61      51.37        
  4 Cayea, Vanessa S           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.60        
  5 McGraime, Julia B          8 CSDC-MR              1:13.60      54.28        
  6 Morda, Amanda M            8 SSC-MR                 56.63      55.25        
  7 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR                55.41      56.43        
  8 Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR              1:03.39    1:01.50        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 57.06    1/8/2016 Amani Sodhi, FA   -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cayea, Vanessa S           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.00#       
  2 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    59.29      57.97        
  3 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR              1:00.62    1:02.16        
  4 Calandra, Lily A           8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:03.96        
  5 McGraime, Julia B          8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:05.10        
  6 Morda, Amanda M            8 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:15.78        
 -- Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR               1:03.97         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:04.79    1/8/2016 Kiera C Mroczka, WISC -MR                  
                1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
                1:10.99  9-10 JO
                1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR               1:09.25    1:07.52 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:07.52 (34.35)                                        
  2 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               1:12.55    1:07.64 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:07.64 (35.40)                                        
  3 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR               1:07.41    1:08.57 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.57 (35.65)                                        
  4 Iannone, Anna Joy         10 WISC-MR              1:21.57    1:09.32 JO     
  5 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR               1:13.88    1:09.51 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.51 (36.14)                                        
  6 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                1:10.86    1:09.56 JO     
                  32.41     1:09.56 (37.15)                                        
  7 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR              1:36.80    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.16 (38.29)                                        
  8 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR               1:18.42    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.22 (38.15)                                        
  9 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:13.34 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.34 (39.15)                                        
 10 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                1:18.70    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.19 (38.90)                                        
 11 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                1:14.08    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.09 (39.74)                                        
 12 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR              1:17.03    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.66 (39.46)                                        
 13 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR               1:20.53    1:16.05 SILV   
                  35.67     1:16.05 (40.38)                                        
 14 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:16.76 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.76 (41.30)                                        
 15 McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR              1:21.16    1:16.83 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.83 (39.84)                                        
 16 Hille, Amara V            10 IA-MR                1:22.05    1:16.84 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.84 (41.53)                                        
 17 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR               1:19.52    1:17.25 SILV   
                  35.82     1:17.25 (41.43)                                        
 18 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G         9 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:18.24 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.24 (41.95)                                        
 19 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR              1:22.14    1:18.92        
                  38.20     1:18.92 (40.72)                                        
 20 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR               1:19.95    1:19.00        
                  36.68     1:19.00 (42.32)                                        
 21 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR              1:24.91    1:19.04        
                  37.24     1:19.04 (41.80)                                        
 22 Liang, Katherine          10 SSC-MR               1:21.67    1:21.00        
                  39.04     1:21.00 (41.96)                                        
 23 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR              1:21.54    1:21.51        
                  38.41     1:21.51 (43.10)                                        
 24 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR               1:32.94    1:22.64        
                  37.24     1:22.64 (45.40)                                        
 25 Wilson, Tori F            10 SSC-MR               1:40.09    1:24.19        
 26 McGinness, Rylee A         9 SSC-MR               1:25.50    1:24.51        
                  39.43     1:24.51 (45.08)                                        
 27 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR               1:35.79    1:24.75        
                  39.74     1:24.75 (45.01)                                        
 28 Versacci, Giuliana T       9 SSC-MR               1:33.02    1:24.81        
                  38.66     1:24.81 (46.15)                                        
 29 Cig, Destina              10 FA-MR                1:29.99    1:24.95        
                  42.00     1:24.95 (42.95)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                1:26.62    1:25.11        
                  41.45     1:25.11 (43.66)                                        
 31 Nesler, Isabella D        10 SSC-MR               1:21.59    1:26.00        
 32 Contreras, Brianna N      10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:28.70        
                  41.13     1:28.70 (47.57)                                        
 33 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR               1:27.34    1:28.71        
                  40.03     1:28.71 (48.68)                                        
 34 Mullaney, Maggie D        10 WISC-MR              1:19.99    1:29.05        
                  40.03     1:29.05 (49.02)                                        
 35 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.84    1:29.84        
 36 Cayea, Andrea B            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.21        
                  42.22     1:30.21 (47.99)                                        
 37 Alex, Samantha L          10 WISC-MR              1:35.60    1:30.66        
                  41.76     1:30.66 (48.90)                                        
 38 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR              1:34.36    1:31.03        
                  42.65     1:31.03 (48.38)                                        
 39 Duke, Skyler L            10 WISC-MR              1:38.68    1:31.71        
                  42.83     1:31.71 (48.88)                                        
 40 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:31.88        
                  39.42     1:31.88 (52.46)                                        
 41 Vardoulias, Katja          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:32.23        
                  42.36     1:32.23 (49.87)                                        
 42 Curran, Caleigh           10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:34.55        
                  44.18     1:34.55 (50.37)                                        
 43 Ptaszynski, Seraphina R   10 SSC-MR               1:39.18    1:37.08        
                  42.84     1:37.08 (54.24)                                        
 44 Souhrada, Ciena C         10 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:38.57        
                  43.33     1:38.57 (55.24)                                        
 45 Harrison, Violet T         9 WISC-MR              1:37.88    1:38.79        
 46 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR               1:41.19    1:39.67        
                  47.93     1:39.67 (51.74)                                        
 47 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               3:00.00    1:41.25        
                  48.11     1:41.25 (53.14)                                        
 48 Glennon, Abby K           10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:42.72        
 49 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:49.38    1:45.66        
 50 Varrichio, Madison P      10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:46.17        
                  49.29     1:46.17 (56.88)                                        
 51 Rodriguez, Isabella D      9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:47.34        
                  48.58     1:47.34 (58.76)                                        
 52 Raje, Keyah V             10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:48.05        
                  48.19     1:48.05 (59.86)                                        
 53 Mozian, Alexis P           9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.49        
                  51.16   1:52.49 (1:01.33)                                        
 54 Curtin, Olivia M           9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:57.25        
 55 Casper, Ciara M           10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:00.48        
 56 Ratto, Leah F              9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    2:17.85        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 34.27    1/8/2016 Leah N Treglia, HAA  -MR                     
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannone, Anna Joy         10 WISC-MR                37.79      34.23#ZQ     
  2 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 35.17      35.65 ZQ     
  3 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 35.17      36.62 JO     
  4 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR                 36.54      36.74 JO     
  5 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 35.31      36.81 JO     
  6 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  38.19      36.83 JO     
  7 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                  38.52      37.92 SILV   
  8 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR                43.05      38.67 SILV   
  9 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR                41.47      39.30 SILV   
 10 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR                38.08      39.65 SILV   
 11 McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR                42.35      39.97 SILV   
 11 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 40.11      39.97 SILV   
 13 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 40.26      40.57 SILV   
 14 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 39.55      40.87 SILV   
 15 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 41.36      41.28 SILV   
 16 Nesler, Isabella D        10 SSC-MR                 42.14      41.45 SILV   
 17 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  41.18      41.47 SILV   
 18 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                43.22      41.50 SILV   
 19 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR                41.14      41.57 SILV   
 20 Liang, Katherine          10 SSC-MR                 40.31      41.73 SILV   
 21 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 41.24      41.75 SILV   
 22 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 41.65      42.76 SILV   
 23 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                45.63      42.88 SILV   
 24 Duke, Skyler L            10 WISC-MR                48.39      42.97        
 25 Hille, Amara V            10 IA-MR                  42.18      43.24        
 26 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR                42.81      43.40        
 27 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G         9 SSC-MR                 47.49      44.09        
 28 Wilson, Tori F            10 SSC-MR                 50.29      44.59        
 29 McGinness, Rylee A         9 SSC-MR                 46.92      44.75        
 30 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR                   NT      44.93        
 31 Cig, Destina              10 FA-MR                  57.99      45.98        
 32 Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                  48.30      46.02        
 33 Alex, Samantha L          10 WISC-MR                48.32      46.03        
 34 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  46.45      46.26        
 35 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR                 47.83      46.30        
 36 Curran, Caleigh           10 IA-MR                  48.95      46.77        
 37 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.85        
 38 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 46.21      47.07        
 39 Mullaney, Maggie D        10 WISC-MR                46.88      47.46        
 40 Versacci, Giuliana T       9 SSC-MR                 48.76      47.50        
 41 Astralla, Alexis M         9 SSC-MR                 50.43      48.01        
 42 Vardoulias, Katja          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.34        
 43 Cayea, Andrea B            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.97        
 44 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR                 50.23      50.07        
 45 Ptaszynski, Seraphina R   10 SSC-MR                 50.53      50.51        
 46 Contreras, Brianna N      10 SSC-MR                 55.00      50.66        
 47 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.52      50.71        
 48 Glennon, Abby K           10 SSC-MR                 54.40      51.23        
 49 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR                 52.03      51.79        
 50 Harrison, Violet T         9 WISC-MR                54.44      52.37        
 51 Casper, Ciara M           10 SSC-MR                 50.08      52.89        
 52 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               1:00.50      53.60        
 53 Curtin, Olivia M           9 SSC-MR               1:08.02      53.71        
 54 Souhrada, Ciena C         10 WISC-MR                58.88      54.10        
 55 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  58.30      55.39        
 56 Mozian, Alexis P           9 SSC-MR               1:02.98      55.47        
 57 Varrichio, Madison P      10 SSC-MR                 57.98      56.86        
 58 Rodriguez, Isabella D      9 SSC-MR                 58.33      58.09        
 59 Raje, Keyah V             10 SSC-MR                 59.79      59.15        
 60 Ratto, Leah F              9 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:01.19        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 39.72    1/3/2014 Casey C Bice, Express Swimming               
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 39.48      41.04 ZQ     
  2 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR                 41.91      41.58 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 40.13      42.47 JO     
  4 Iannone, Anna Joy         10 WISC-MR                51.17      42.48 JO     
  5 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 42.48      42.53 JO     
  6 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR                52.78      43.79 SILV   
  7 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 42.57      44.14 SILV   
  8 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR                45.07      45.23 SILV   
  9 McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR                46.10      45.89 SILV   
 10 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  45.77      46.13 SILV   
 11 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  47.48      46.22 SILV   
 12 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 46.48      46.42 SILV   
 13 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 45.40      46.97 SILV   
 14 Hille, Amara V            10 IA-MR                  48.46      47.10 SILV   
 15 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 47.31      47.18 SILV   
 16 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G         9 SSC-MR                 48.14      47.38 SILV   
 17 Cayea, Andrea B            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.55 SILV   
 18 Liang, Katherine          10 SSC-MR                 47.46      47.70 SILV   
 19 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                  46.54      48.27 SILV   
 20 Nesler, Isabella D        10 SSC-MR                 46.77      48.28 SILV   
 21 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR                50.33      48.32 SILV   
 22 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 46.62      48.40 SILV   
 23 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR                57.07      48.59 SILV   
 24 Cig, Destina              10 FA-MR                  59.99      49.53        
 25 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 50.27      50.43        
 26 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                51.82      50.50        
 27 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  48.31      51.34        
 28 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR                52.08      51.36        
 29 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR                   NT      51.48        
 30 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR                 54.66      53.06        
 31 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                55.36      53.17        
 32 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 54.68      53.63        
 33 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR                 53.39      53.97        
 34 Souhrada, Ciena C         10 WISC-MR              1:05.55      54.43        
 35 Mullaney, Maggie D        10 WISC-MR                56.99      54.53        
 36 McGinness, Rylee A         9 SSC-MR                 52.68      54.88        
 37 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR                 56.91      55.13        
 38 Curran, Caleigh           10 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.22        
 39 Wilson, Tori F            10 SSC-MR               1:02.27      55.68        
 40 Alex, Samantha L          10 WISC-MR                59.75      56.60        
 41 Duke, Skyler L            10 WISC-MR              1:02.38      57.01        
 42 Rodriguez, Isabella D      9 SSC-MR                 56.74      57.41        
 43 Versacci, Giuliana T       9 SSC-MR               1:00.00      58.10        
 44 Astralla, Alexis M         9 SSC-MR               1:10.36    1:00.13        
 45 Ptaszynski, Seraphina R   10 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:00.66        
 46 Harrison, Violet T         9 WISC-MR              1:01.11    1:01.25        
 47 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.38        
 48 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR    56.00    1:02.34        
 49 Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                1:03.06    1:03.35        
 50 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:03.86    1:03.96        
 51 Varrichio, Madison P      10 SSC-MR               1:02.83    1:05.47        
 52 Mozian, Alexis P           9 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:09.29        
 53 Glennon, Abby K           10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:09.88        
 -- Curtin, Olivia M           9 SSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                1:05.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Raje, Keyah V             10 SSC-MR                 58.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Casper, Ciara M           10 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Contreras, Brianna N      10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Vardoulias, Katja          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:03.58    1/3/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                     
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              2:11.53    2:13.73 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.62 (33.96)     1:38.98 (35.36)     2:13.73 (34.75)
  2 Meeks, Sophie C           12 SSC-MR               3:10.00    2:15.82 SILV   
                  39.45     1:26.32 (46.87)     2:15.82 (49.50)                    
  3 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR               2:18.21    2:16.16 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.85 (34.71)     1:41.09 (36.24)     2:16.16 (35.07)
  4 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR               2:20.27    2:17.96 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.63 (35.51)     1:42.89 (36.26)     2:17.96 (35.07)
  5 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR               2:20.47    2:18.66 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.70 (35.13)     1:43.02 (37.32)     2:18.66 (35.64)
  6 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR               2:28.63    2:22.22 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.95 (35.93)     1:45.39 (37.44)     2:22.22 (36.83)
  7 Rivera, Ashley I          11 SSC-MR               2:29.84    2:27.29        
                  31.84     1:09.34 (37.50)     1:48.90 (39.56)     2:27.29 (38.39)
  8 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR              2:38.24    2:28.30        
                  33.22     1:11.57 (38.35)     1:50.04 (38.47)     2:28.30 (38.26)
  9 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                2:34.06    2:28.65        
                                1:11.18 ( )     1:51.04 (39.86)     2:28.65 (37.61)
 10 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR               2:52.77    2:29.03        
                  33.30     1:11.14 (37.84)     1:49.88 (38.74)     2:29.03 (39.15)
 11 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                2:37.49    2:29.27        
                  33.55     1:11.87 (38.32)     1:51.01 (39.14)     2:29.27 (38.26)
 12 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                2:33.91    2:29.76        
                  34.53     1:13.22 (38.69)     1:52.21 (38.99)     2:29.76 (37.55)
 13 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR               2:33.69    2:31.85        
                  35.10     1:14.20 (39.10)     1:54.34 (40.14)     2:31.85 (37.51)
 14 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                2:31.58    2:32.03        
                  34.75     1:14.14 (39.39)     1:53.95 (39.81)     2:32.03 (38.08)
 15 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:32.40        
                  33.55     1:11.94 (38.39)     1:53.06 (41.12)     2:32.40 (39.34)
 16 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                2:40.75    2:32.80        
 17 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR               2:43.07    2:38.39        
                  33.48     1:14.19 (40.71)     1:57.03 (42.84)     2:38.39 (41.36)
 18 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                2:35.99    2:38.58        
                  35.69   2:38.58 (2:02.89)                                        
 19 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR               3:06.13    2:38.90        
                  33.00     1:12.93 (39.93)     1:56.68 (43.75)     2:38.90 (42.22)
 20 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                2:38.66    2:39.03        
                  34.97     1:16.05 (41.08)     1:57.98 (41.93)     2:39.03 (41.05)
 21 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR               2:49.36    2:41.72        
                  36.44     1:17.93 (41.49)     2:00.58 (42.65)     2:41.72 (41.14)
 22 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:42.66        
                  34.84     1:17.35 (42.51)     2:02.68 (45.33)     2:42.66 (39.98)
 23 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR              2:52.66    2:45.25        
                  35.66     1:17.75 (42.09)     2:03.53 (45.78)     2:45.25 (41.72)
 24 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               2:59.38    2:45.51        
                  35.67     1:16.27 (40.60)     2:01.72 (45.45)     2:45.51 (43.79)
 25 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                2:37.18    2:47.62        
                  38.36     1:21.08 (42.72)     2:04.62 (43.54)     2:47.62 (43.00)
 26 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR               2:48.73    2:48.47        
                  37.14     1:20.30 (43.16)     2:04.83 (44.53)     2:48.47 (43.64)
 27 Micozzi, Samantha N       12 SSC-MR               3:09.09    2:49.96        
                  35.76     1:19.49 (43.73)     2:04.63 (45.14)     2:49.96 (45.33)
 28 Drapala, Olivia R         12 CSDC-MR              2:47.51    2:50.06        
                  38.87     1:21.61 (42.74)   2:50.06 (1:28.45)                    
 29 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR               3:15.00    2:51.40        
                  38.62     1:22.61 (43.99)   2:51.40 (1:28.79)                    
 30 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:52.52        
                  34.94     1:20.89 (45.95)     2:11.10 (50.21)     2:52.52 (41.42)
 31 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR               2:48.19    2:52.83        
                  36.04     1:21.03 (44.99)     2:08.22 (47.19)     2:52.83 (44.61)
 32 Rateshwar, Janice         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.51    2:54.38        
                  37.89     1:20.89 (43.00)     2:08.41 (47.52)     2:54.38 (45.97)
 33 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR              3:19.90    2:56.50        
                  38.03     1:23.90 (45.87)     2:11.78 (47.88)     2:56.50 (44.72)
 34 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:03.38        
                  40.86   3:03.38 (2:22.52)                                        
 35 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR              3:01.05    3:03.78        
                  35.99     1:22.05 (46.06)     2:12.87 (50.82)     3:03.78 (50.91)
 36 Giuliante, Jennifer A     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:06.58        
                  38.87     1:24.10 (45.23)     2:14.33 (50.23)     3:06.58 (52.25)
 37 Milillo, Isabella         12 SSC-MR               3:13.31    3:14.19        
                  41.12     1:31.57 (50.45)     2:24.11 (52.54)     3:14.19 (50.08)
 38 Pucilowski, Weronika      11 SSC-MR               3:40.50    3:14.90        
                  44.06     1:34.81 (50.75)     2:26.89 (52.08)     3:14.90 (48.01)
 39 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR               3:25.91    3:15.81        
                  42.93     1:33.85 (50.92)     2:26.10 (52.25)     3:15.81 (49.71)
 40 Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR               3:37.16    3:17.01        
                  39.36     1:30.60 (51.24)     2:25.11 (54.51)     3:17.01 (51.90)
 41 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:40.75        
                  41.17     1:37.03 (55.86)   2:39.03 (1:02.00)   3:40.75 (1:01.72)
 -- Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  39.13     1:32.70 (53.57)     2:25.78 (53.08)          DQ (46.36)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 29.43    1/2/2015 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                   
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 32.21      32.12 ZQ     
  2 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                 32.71      32.54 SILV   
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR                32.49      32.59 SILV   
  4 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR                 33.83      33.65 SILV   
  5 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  33.95      33.97 SILV   
  6 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 33.35      34.00 SILV   
  7 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR                 35.72      36.43 SILV   
  8 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                35.99      36.76 SILV   
  9 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 38.12      37.47 SILV   
 10 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  38.02      37.64 SILV   
 11 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  38.38      37.68 SILV   
 12 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 37.31      38.26        
 13 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  40.79      38.72        
 14 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 38.64      38.88        
 15 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  38.91      38.98        
 16 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR                39.17      39.35        
 17 Owenburg, Natalie R       12 CSDC-MR                   NT      39.55        
 17 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  37.81      39.55        
 19 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                  40.92      39.59        
 20 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 41.51      39.70        
 21 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR                38.99      39.71        
 22 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR                 42.49      39.83        
 23 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 37.67      40.06        
 24 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR                 39.16      40.08        
 25 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         11 SSC-MR                 47.48      40.27        
 26 Drapala, Olivia R         12 CSDC-MR                39.87      40.32        
 27 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  40.78      40.33        
 28 Kiley, Cailinn R          11 FA-MR                  49.99      40.38        
 29 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 39.80      40.96        
 30 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR                 41.98      41.03        
 31 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 41.16      41.43        
 32 Micozzi, Samantha N       12 SSC-MR                 42.96      41.62        
 33 Alexander, Riley E        12 CSDC-MR                43.17      41.65        
 34 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 47.99      42.06        
 35 Leon, Leyla L             12 CSDC-MR                41.48      42.13        
 36 Meeks, Sophie C           12 SSC-MR                 41.27      42.39        
 37 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 45.70      42.55        
 38 Niggemeier, Ava           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      42.97        
 39 Chiovitti, Julia R        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      43.08        
 40 Babinsky, Sophia E        12 SSC-MR                 44.74      43.44        
 41 Egan, Isabel N            11 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.03        
 42 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR                 46.18      44.10        
 43 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR                42.21      44.19        
 44 Rateshwar, Janice         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      44.34        
 45 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 WISC-MR                47.28      45.38        
 46 Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                 50.30      45.81        
 47 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 44.59      45.86        
 48 Giuliante, Jennifer A     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.41      46.01        
 49 Pucilowski, Weronika      11 SSC-MR                 49.27      46.28        
 50 DeBiase, Abby R           11 SSC-MR                 54.82      47.00        
 51 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR                51.05      47.22        
 52 Milillo, Isabella         12 SSC-MR                 47.32      47.76        
 53 Haas, Emma C              11 IA-MR                  54.45      49.72        
 54 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR                 52.99      50.14        
 55 Michels, Grace C          11 SSC-MR                 52.81      51.75        
 -- Desiderio, Olivia G       11 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 32.10    1/3/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                       
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 34.46      37.15 JO     
  2 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 37.20      37.62 SILV   
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR                39.70      39.54 SILV   
  4 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                 42.13      41.51 SILV   
  5 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  41.69      41.98 SILV   
  6 Kiley, Cailinn R          11 FA-MR                  51.99      42.56 SILV   
  7 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR                42.06      43.11        
  8 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR                 43.50      43.28        
  9 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 44.06      43.30        
 10 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR                 43.41      43.39        
 11 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  43.14      43.63        
 12 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 42.21      43.78        
 13 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR                 43.84      43.81        
 14 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 48.09      43.85        
 15 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 43.87      43.91        
 16 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  48.47      44.00        
 17 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  43.67      44.31        
 18 Rateshwar, Janice         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.78      44.36        
 19 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                42.06      44.60        
 20 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 44.36      44.69        
 21 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  45.16      44.84        
 22 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                  47.05      45.01        
 23 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR                45.03      45.25        
 24 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 44.66      45.87        
 25 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  44.99      46.58        
 26 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 46.02      46.59        
 27 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 45.35      46.80        
 28 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  46.36      46.84        
 29 Niggemeier, Ava           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.72        
 30 Drapala, Olivia R         12 CSDC-MR                48.08      48.00        
 31 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR                 50.03      48.37        
 32 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR                 46.24      48.47        
 33 Giuliante, Jennifer A     12 Express Swimming-MR    48.91      49.38        
 34 Chiovitti, Julia R        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      49.39        
 35 Alexander, Riley E        12 CSDC-MR                50.71      49.93        
 36 Leon, Leyla L             12 CSDC-MR                   NT      50.33        
 37 Pucilowski, Weronika      11 SSC-MR                 52.38      50.41        
 38 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR                52.07      50.49        
 39 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         11 SSC-MR                 53.57      50.65        
 40 Micozzi, Samantha N       12 SSC-MR                 50.28      50.87        
 41 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 WISC-MR                54.35      51.60        
 42 Meeks, Sophie C           12 SSC-MR                 55.00      52.14        
 43 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 54.87      52.21        
 44 Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                 56.52      52.25        
 45 Michels, Grace C          11 SSC-MR                 53.60      52.35        
 46 Haas, Emma C              11 IA-MR                  56.68      52.91        
 47 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR                55.36      53.38        
 48 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR                 52.53      54.00        
 49 Egan, Isabel N            11 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.26        
 50 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR                 56.74      54.93        
 51 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 57.24      56.27        
 52 Milillo, Isabella         12 SSC-MR                 59.37      58.66        
 53 DeBiase, Abby R           11 SSC-MR               1:10.00      59.87        
 -- Babinsky, Sophia E        12 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Desiderio, Olivia G       11 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:59.43    1/2/2015 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                2:05.69  JO
                2:05.69  ZQ
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              2:05.34    2:07.32 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.16 (32.57)     1:35.38 (33.22)     2:07.32 (31.94)
  2 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR               2:08.92    2:07.57 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.00 (32.67)     1:35.55 (33.55)     2:07.57 (32.02)
  3 Marone, Isabelle H        13 SSC-MR               2:11.33    2:10.30 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.86 (32.93)     1:36.94 (34.08)     2:10.30 (33.36)
  4 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                2:12.01    2:13.04 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.91 (33.96)     1:38.71 (34.80)     2:13.04 (34.33)
  5 Edmonds, Gracie R         14 CSDC-MR              2:25.21    2:14.16 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.97 (33.98)     1:40.19 (35.22)     2:14.16 (33.97)
  6 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 BAD-MR               2:13.50    2:14.53 SILV   
                  29.36     1:04.28 (34.92)     1:39.86 (35.58)     2:14.53 (34.67)
  7 Iaboni, Julia             14 CSDC-MR              2:16.84    2:14.93 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.01 (33.98)     1:40.26 (35.25)     2:14.93 (34.67)
  8 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR               2:19.29    2:16.68 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.51 (35.17)     1:43.01 (36.50)     2:16.68 (33.67)
  9 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                2:13.12    2:19.35        
                  30.80     1:05.35 (34.55)     1:42.35 (37.00)     2:19.35 (37.00)
 10 Lee, Marisa               14 SSC-MR               2:26.64    2:20.15        
                  30.33     1:05.05 (34.72)     1:42.35 (37.30)     2:20.15 (37.80)
 11 O'Malley, Kate E          13 WISC-MR              2:22.65    2:20.64        
                  32.17     1:07.62 (35.45)     1:44.88 (37.26)     2:20.64 (35.76)
 12 Rommeney, Rachel          14 CSDC-MR              2:25.18    2:23.17        
                  34.01     1:09.61 (35.60)     1:46.80 (37.19)     2:23.17 (36.37)
 13 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.18    2:24.61        
                  32.16     1:08.64 (36.48)     1:46.87 (38.23)     2:24.61 (37.74)
 14 Wodicka, Shannon J        13 CSDC-MR              2:21.69    2:25.87        
                  31.84     1:08.23 (36.39)     1:47.32 (39.09)     2:25.87 (38.55)
 15 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                2:21.25    2:26.44        
                  32.38     1:09.18 (36.80)     1:48.50 (39.32)     2:26.44 (37.94)
 16 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              2:55.58    2:27.21        
                  33.56     1:11.39 (37.83)     1:50.05 (38.66)     2:27.21 (37.16)
 17 Tislenko, Angelika        14 SSC-MR               2:33.29    2:27.84        
                  34.13     1:11.86 (37.73)     1:51.12 (39.26)     2:27.84 (36.72)
 18 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               2:25.33    2:28.23        
                  34.04     1:12.72 (38.68)     1:51.85 (39.13)     2:28.23 (36.38)
 19 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR              2:28.78    2:28.51        
                  34.22     1:12.21 (37.99)     1:51.89 (39.68)     2:28.51 (36.62)
 20 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               2:24.29    2:29.00        
                  33.92     1:11.62 (37.70)     1:50.05 (38.43)     2:29.00 (38.95)
 21 Ferrick, Maggie R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.28    2:29.55        
                  34.26     1:10.58 (36.32)     1:49.31 (38.73)     2:29.55 (40.24)
 22 Fiore, Bella G            13 SSC-MR               2:36.08    2:29.62        
                  35.33     1:13.11 (37.78)     1:51.70 (38.59)     2:29.62 (37.92)
 23 O'Leary, Meghan C         14 SSC-MR               2:47.02    2:30.10        
                  32.72     1:10.32 (37.60)     1:50.26 (39.94)     2:30.10 (39.84)
 24 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              2:28.18    2:30.42        
                  34.42     1:12.95 (38.53)     1:52.41 (39.46)     2:30.42 (38.01)
 25 DiPietro, Mia T           13 SSC-MR               2:35.05    2:31.80        
                  33.80     1:12.17 (38.37)     1:52.52 (40.35)     2:31.80 (39.28)
 26 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR               2:34.58    2:32.23        
                  34.31     1:15.43 (41.12)     1:55.89 (40.46)     2:32.23 (36.34)
 27 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               2:33.99    2:33.12        
                  34.31     1:13.59 (39.28)     1:54.34 (40.75)     2:33.12 (38.78)
 28 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               2:28.87    2:34.76        
                  35.37     1:14.63 (39.26)     1:55.38 (40.75)     2:34.76 (39.38)
 29 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR              2:55.90    2:35.18        
                  32.77     1:13.49 (40.72)     1:55.88 (42.39)     2:35.18 (39.30)
 30 Satchwill, Paige E        13 SSC-MR               3:03.48    2:35.28        
                  34.22     1:12.86 (38.64)     1:53.84 (40.98)     2:35.28 (41.44)
 31 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               2:39.18    2:35.76        
                  34.38     1:14.11 (39.73)     1:55.39 (41.28)     2:35.76 (40.37)
 32 Mei, Valerie M            13 SSC-MR               2:46.04    2:37.79        
                  34.54     1:13.53 (38.99)     1:55.59 (42.06)     2:37.79 (42.20)
 33 Schlesinger, Rachel J     14 CSDC-MR              2:43.37    2:40.32        
                  35.30     1:16.56 (41.26)     1:59.72 (43.16)     2:40.32 (40.60)
 34 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              2:53.01    2:42.12        
                  36.44     1:17.30 (40.86)   2:42.12 (1:24.82)                    
 35 Wareing, Emma E           13 SSC-MR               2:44.56    2:42.15        
                  36.66     1:19.03 (42.37)     2:02.57 (43.54)     2:42.15 (39.58)
 36 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR               2:36.79    2:43.99        
                  37.06     1:17.27 (40.21)     2:00.34 (43.07)     2:43.99 (43.65)
 37 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   14 CSDC-MR              2:44.12    2:44.10        
                  38.15     1:21.12 (42.97)     2:02.28 (41.16)     2:44.10 (41.82)
 38 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.56    2:44.35        
                  35.65     1:16.94 (41.29)     2:02.25 (45.31)     2:44.35 (42.10)
 39 Rice, Danielle V          13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:50.61        
                  36.09     1:17.94 (41.85)     2:05.24 (47.30)     2:50.61 (45.37)
 40 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               2:48.18    2:51.16        
                  37.55     1:19.48 (41.93)     2:05.09 (45.61)     2:51.16 (46.07)
 41 Wolffer, Christen N       13 SSC-MR               3:03.43    2:55.56        
                  41.13     1:28.17 (47.04)     2:14.90 (46.73)     2:55.56 (40.66)
 42 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR               3:04.46    2:59.77        
                  38.09     1:23.13 (45.04)     2:11.12 (47.99)     2:59.77 (48.65)
 43 Kahraman, Melissa         13 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:03.11        
                  40.14     1:26.19 (46.05)     2:17.53 (51.34)     3:03.11 (45.58)
 44 Scotti, Lauren M          14 SSC-MR               3:05.52    3:05.75        
                  41.45     1:28.37 (46.92)     2:18.88 (50.51)     3:05.75 (46.87)
 45 Chiarello, Marissa P      13 SSC-MR               2:40.00    3:13.95        
                                1:29.35 ( )   3:13.95 (1:44.60)                    
 46 Oliva, Adrianna M         13 SSC-MR               3:23.49    3:22.38        
                  46.19     1:38.08 (51.89)     2:32.49 (54.41)     3:22.38 (49.89)
 47 Foster, Emma M            13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:23.20        
                  42.55     1:31.79 (49.24)     2:23.21 (51.42)     3:23.20 (59.99)
 48 Tremblay, Caitlin A       13 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:27.84        
                  43.27     1:35.71 (52.44)     2:31.57 (55.86)     3:27.84 (56.27)
 49 Richardson, Raven T       13 SSC-MR               3:50.00    3:58.07        
                  47.06                             2:56.40 ( )   3:58.07 (1:01.67)
 -- Agro, Gabby               13 CSDC-MR              2:59.03         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  37.51     1:18.33 (40.82)     2:03.56 (45.23)          DQ (41.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:00.67    1/3/2014 Natasha L Rice, IA   -MR                   
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 BAD-MR               1:04.91    1:04.76 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:04.76 (34.03)                                        
  2 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                1:04.92    1:06.34 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.34 (34.38)                                        
  3 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR              1:04.98    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.78 (34.81)                                        
  4 Drapala, Jenna M          13 CSDC-MR              1:08.85    1:07.45 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.45 (34.22)                                        
  5 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                1:06.99    1:08.15 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.15 (35.50)                                        
  6 Iaboni, Julia             14 CSDC-MR              1:07.99    1:08.41 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.41 (35.16)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR               1:07.16    1:09.45 SILV   
                  34.24     1:09.45 (35.21)                                        
  8 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              1:11.30    1:09.93 SILV   
                  34.55     1:09.93 (35.38)                                        
  9 Marone, Isabelle H        13 SSC-MR               1:07.85    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.14 (36.87)                                        
 10 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:12.13    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.30 (36.98)                                        
 11 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR               1:12.23    1:13.67 SILV   
                  36.54     1:13.67 (37.13)                                        
 12 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                1:13.11    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.95 (38.14)                                        
 13 Lee, Marisa               14 SSC-MR               1:14.56    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.08 (38.14)                                        
 14 Rommeney, Rachel          14 CSDC-MR              1:14.13    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.12 (37.44)                                        
 15 Fiore, Bella G            13 SSC-MR               1:17.43    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.48 (38.44)                                        
 16 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.85    1:15.74        
 17 O'Leary, Meghan C         14 SSC-MR               1:18.61    1:15.80        
                  36.33     1:15.80 (39.47)                                        
 18 Wodicka, Shannon J        13 CSDC-MR              1:14.14    1:15.81        
                  36.38     1:15.81 (39.43)                                        
 19 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               1:16.01    1:16.87        
                  37.63     1:16.87 (39.24)                                        
 20 Edmonds, Gracie R         14 CSDC-MR              1:14.97    1:18.05        
                  37.59     1:18.05 (40.46)                                        
 20 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:16.72    1:18.05        
                  37.66     1:18.05 (40.39)                                        
 22 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:16.04    1:18.06        
                  37.76     1:18.06 (40.30)                                        
 23 DiPietro, Mia T           13 SSC-MR               1:18.96    1:18.31        
                  38.35     1:18.31 (39.96)                                        
 24 Tislenko, Angelika        14 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:18.58        
                  38.32     1:18.58 (40.26)                                        
 25 O'Malley, Kate E          13 WISC-MR              1:20.19    1:19.16        
                  38.57     1:19.16 (40.59)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR               1:19.67    1:19.69        
                  38.92     1:19.69 (40.77)                                        
 27 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              1:27.48    1:21.22        
                  40.04     1:21.22 (41.18)                                        
 28 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               1:20.67    1:21.45        
                  38.82     1:21.45 (42.63)                                        
 29 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:22.26        
                  40.52     1:22.26 (41.74)                                        
 29 Ferrick, Maggie R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.60    1:22.26        
                  40.36     1:22.26 (41.90)                                        
 31 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               1:30.38    1:23.63        
                  40.66     1:23.63 (42.97)                                        
 32 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR              1:18.03    1:23.69        
                  40.23     1:23.69 (43.46)                                        
 33 Mei, Valerie M            13 SSC-MR               1:28.44    1:23.94        
                  39.90     1:23.94 (44.04)                                        
 34 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:23.98        
                  39.76     1:23.98 (44.22)                                        
 35 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              1:20.53    1:24.16        
                  42.85     1:24.16 (41.31)                                        
 36 Satchwill, Paige E        13 SSC-MR               1:35.07    1:24.21        
                  39.91     1:24.21 (44.30)                                        
 37 Rice, Danielle V          13 SSC-MR               1:26.05    1:24.66        
                  40.20     1:24.66 (44.46)                                        
 38 Agro, Gabby               13 CSDC-MR              1:32.20    1:25.25        
                  41.03     1:25.25 (44.22)                                        
 39 Schlesinger, Rachel J     14 CSDC-MR              1:27.12    1:25.90        
                  41.33     1:25.90 (44.57)                                        
 40 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR              1:23.27    1:28.74        
                  41.85     1:28.74 (46.89)                                        
 41 Wareing, Emma E           13 SSC-MR               1:31.53    1:29.87        
                  43.53     1:29.87 (46.34)                                        
 42 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR               1:16.70    1:30.12        
                  42.51     1:30.12 (47.61)                                        
 43 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              1:36.80    1:31.04        
                  45.90     1:31.04 (45.14)                                        
 44 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               1:21.93    1:31.15        
                  44.00     1:31.15 (47.15)                                        
 45 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               1:32.86    1:32.46        
                  44.38     1:32.46 (48.08)                                        
 46 Wolffer, Christen N       13 SSC-MR               1:33.01    1:34.94        
                  47.26     1:34.94 (47.68)                                        
 47 Kahraman, Melissa         13 SSC-MR               1:38.02    1:38.78        
                  46.40     1:38.78 (52.38)                                        
 48 Chiarello, Marissa P      13 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:42.50        
                  47.90     1:42.50 (54.60)                                        
 49 Scotti, Lauren M          14 SSC-MR               1:44.68    1:43.90        
                  51.00     1:43.90 (52.90)                                        
 50 Oliva, Adrianna M         13 SSC-MR               1:46.32    1:44.94        
                  51.81     1:44.94 (53.13)                                        
 51 Foster, Emma M            13 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:46.96        
                  51.22     1:46.96 (55.74)                                        
 52 Tremblay, Caitlin A       13 SSC-MR               1:56.45    2:01.55        
 -- Richardson, Raven T       13 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  58.99        DQ (1:07.20)                                        
 -- Stickelman, Kayla Marie   14 CSDC-MR              1:26.95         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.13          DQ (44.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:09.54    1/2/2015 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marisa               14 SSC-MR               1:16.03    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.18 (41.26)                                        
  2 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              1:14.59    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.26 (40.15)                                        
  3 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR               1:18.16    1:20.02 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.02 (42.36)                                        
  4 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                1:19.75    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.32 (42.99)                                        
  5 Fiore, Bella G            13 SSC-MR               1:21.89    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.73 (43.47)                                        
  6 Marone, Isabelle H        13 SSC-MR               1:23.79    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.47     1:23.02 (43.55)                                        
  7 Edmonds, Gracie R         14 CSDC-MR              1:18.23    1:23.49 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.49 (44.53)                                        
  8 Iaboni, Julia             14 CSDC-MR              1:22.58    1:23.57 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.57 (43.89)                                        
  9 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                1:32.69    1:24.89        
                  39.83     1:24.89 (45.06)                                        
 10 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.00    1:25.57        
                  39.52     1:25.57 (46.05)                                        
 11 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR               1:24.07    1:25.96        
                  41.39     1:25.96 (44.57)                                        
 12 Tislenko, Angelika        14 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:26.21        
                  40.69     1:26.21 (45.52)                                        
 13 Mei, Valerie M            13 SSC-MR               1:30.65    1:26.58        
                  41.03     1:26.58 (45.55)                                        
 14 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                1:24.40    1:26.89        
                  40.79     1:26.89 (46.10)                                        
 15 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 BAD-MR               1:23.51    1:27.43        
                  41.11     1:27.43 (46.32)                                        
 16 Drapala, Jenna M          13 CSDC-MR              1:33.12    1:28.32        
                  41.31     1:28.32 (47.01)                                        
 17 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:31.51    1:28.85        
                  41.35     1:28.85 (47.50)                                        
 18 O'Leary, Meghan C         14 SSC-MR               1:31.39    1:29.04        
                  42.83     1:29.04 (46.21)                                        
 19 O'Malley, Kate E          13 WISC-MR              1:34.61    1:29.82        
                  42.79     1:29.82 (47.03)                                        
 20 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:30.20        
                  42.91     1:30.20 (47.29)                                        
 21 Rommeney, Rachel          14 CSDC-MR              1:30.91    1:31.51        
                  43.52     1:31.51 (47.99)                                        
 22 Schlesinger, Rachel J     14 CSDC-MR              1:36.22    1:31.61        
                  43.29     1:31.61 (48.32)                                        
 23 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               1:33.07    1:32.86        
                  43.51     1:32.86 (49.35)                                        
 24 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               1:41.65    1:34.04        
                  45.56     1:34.04 (48.48)                                        
 25 Wareing, Emma E           13 SSC-MR               1:33.52    1:34.41        
                  45.67     1:34.41 (48.74)                                        
 26 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              1:31.51    1:35.55        
                  45.97     1:35.55 (49.58)                                        
 27 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR              1:38.87    1:35.79        
                  44.77     1:35.79 (51.02)                                        
 28 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               1:35.88    1:35.82        
                  46.15     1:35.82 (49.67)                                        
 29 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               1:37.08    1:35.99        
                  45.74     1:35.99 (50.25)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:36.57        
                  45.35     1:36.57 (51.22)                                        
 31 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:31.42    1:37.67        
                  46.27     1:37.67 (51.40)                                        
 32 Agro, Gabby               13 CSDC-MR              1:47.52    1:38.97        
                  46.95     1:38.97 (52.02)                                        
 33 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR              1:33.78    1:39.94        
                  46.80     1:39.94 (53.14)                                        
 34 Wolffer, Christen N       13 SSC-MR               1:41.25    1:40.42        
                  47.32     1:40.42 (53.10)                                        
 35 Wodicka, Shannon J        13 CSDC-MR              1:35.41    1:40.82        
                  47.85     1:40.82 (52.97)                                        
 36 DiPietro, Mia T           13 SSC-MR               1:42.06    1:41.01        
                  48.05     1:41.01 (52.96)                                        
 37 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:41.43        
                  48.59     1:41.43 (52.84)                                        
 38 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              1:40.74    1:41.71        
                  46.69     1:41.71 (55.02)                                        
 39 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR               1:35.21    1:42.43        
                  47.86     1:42.43 (54.57)                                        
 40 Ferrick, Maggie R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.70    1:48.36        
                  51.03     1:48.36 (57.33)                                        
 41 Foster, Emma M            13 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.42        
                  51.47     1:48.42 (56.95)                                        
 42 Rice, Danielle V          13 SSC-MR               1:47.12    1:49.51        
                  51.65     1:49.51 (57.86)                                        
 43 Chiarello, Marissa P      13 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:52.90        
                  53.06     1:52.90 (59.84)                                        
 44 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR               1:50.39    1:53.03        
                  53.90     1:53.03 (59.13)                                        
 45 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   14 CSDC-MR              1:51.84    2:00.70        
                  56.79   2:00.70 (1:03.91)                                        
 46 Tremblay, Caitlin A       13 SSC-MR               1:59.48    2:00.96        
                  55.83   2:00.96 (1:05.13)                                        
 47 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    2:07.38        
                  59.61   2:07.38 (1:07.77)                                        
 48 Oliva, Adrianna M         13 SSC-MR               2:26.36    2:15.25        
                1:04.02   2:15.25 (1:11.23)                                        
 -- Richardson, Raven T       13 SSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.46        DQ (1:21.94)                                        
 -- Parascandola, Lea F       13 WISC-MR              1:45.40         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  50.79          DQ (58.65)                                        
 -- Satchwill, Paige E        13 SSC-MR               1:48.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.81          DQ (50.76)                                        
 -- Scotti, Lauren M          14 SSC-MR               1:38.63         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.72          DQ (51.97)                                        
 -- Kahraman, Melissa         13 SSC-MR               1:47.69         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  53.35          DQ (56.13)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 53.81    1/8/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 SSC-MR                 53.08      54.86 METS   
                  26.41       54.86 (28.45)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         17 CSDC-MR                55.08      55.20 METS   
                  26.52       55.20 (28.68)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  55.04      57.10        
                  27.38       57.10 (29.72)                                        
  4 Rice, Natasha L           17 CSDC-MR                55.52      57.22        
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)                                        
  5 Kudla, Brittney T         17 CSDC-MR                57.81      58.30        
                  28.39       58.30 (29.91)                                        
  6 Mei, Alyssa M             15 SSC-MR                 58.52      58.50        
                  28.22       58.50 (30.28)                                        
  7 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR    59.94      58.60        
                  28.59       58.60 (30.01)                                        
  8 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                  56.12      58.67        
                  28.23       58.67 (30.44)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Claire R         17 SSC-MR                 57.45      58.88        
                  28.56       58.88 (30.32)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Megan H         15 IA-MR                  56.60      58.93        
                  28.41       58.93 (30.52)                                        
 11 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR                57.70      59.13        
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)                                        
 12 Beck, Nicole R            16 SSC-MR                 57.70      59.26        
                  28.42       59.26 (30.84)                                        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR                 58.05      59.35        
                  28.84       59.35 (30.51)                                        
 14 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR                 58.64      59.84        
                  28.60       59.84 (31.24)                                        
 15 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                1:00.89    1:00.84        
                  29.31     1:00.84 (31.53)                                        
 16 Azralon, Danielle         15 SSC-MR                 59.96    1:00.99        
                  29.37     1:00.99 (31.62)                                        
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        16 CSDC-MR                58.50    1:01.17        
                  29.11     1:01.17 (32.06)                                        
 18 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              1:01.22    1:01.30        
                  29.07     1:01.30 (32.23)                                        
 19 Rogalle, Emily C          15 CSDC-MR                57.67    1:01.32        
                  29.29     1:01.32 (32.03)                                        
 20 Orski, Emily M            17 CSDC-MR                59.90    1:01.43        
                  29.35     1:01.43 (32.08)                                        
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                  59.72    1:02.17        
                  29.74     1:02.17 (32.43)                                        
 22 Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                1:00.11    1:02.30        
                  29.89     1:02.30 (32.41)                                        
 23 Layton, Samantha A        16 IA-MR                1:02.50    1:03.49        
                  30.69     1:03.49 (32.80)                                        
 24 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.73    1:04.15        
                  31.20     1:04.15 (32.95)                                        
 25 Urbina, Julia M           16 CSDC-MR              1:04.69    1:04.17        
                  30.98     1:04.17 (33.19)                                        
 26 Furmanik, Nicole          15 SSC-MR               1:05.67    1:05.75        
                  31.94     1:05.75 (33.81)                                        
 27 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:06.25        
                  31.61     1:06.25 (34.64)                                        
 28 Ingraffia, Emily E        15 SSC-MR               1:04.70    1:06.72        
                  31.98     1:06.72 (34.74)                                        
 29 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              1:03.54    1:06.74        
                  30.57     1:06.74 (36.17)                                        
 30 Vega, Sofia V             15 SSC-MR               1:07.68    1:06.85        
                  32.99     1:06.85 (33.86)                                        
 31 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:06.69    1:07.08        
                  32.38     1:07.08 (34.70)                                        
 32 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR              1:01.44    1:07.17        
                  32.06     1:07.17 (35.11)                                        
 33 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:09.82        
                  32.89     1:09.82 (36.93)                                        
 34 Selye, Maxine R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:10.55        
                  33.38     1:10.55 (37.17)                                        
 35 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:16.64    1:14.81        
                  36.34     1:14.81 (38.47)                                        
 36 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:18.64        
                  36.89     1:18.64 (41.75)                                        
 37 Redfield, Addison R        9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:35.70        
                  43.27     1:35.70 (52.43)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:01.46    1/8/2016 Jessica N Freund, SSC  -MR                 
                1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 SSC-MR                 56.78      59.10#METS   
                  27.45       59.10 (31.65)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR               1:00.81    1:02.19        
                  29.73     1:02.19 (32.46)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  59.20    1:03.02        
                  29.70     1:03.02 (33.32)                                        
  4 Rice, Natasha L           17 CSDC-MR              1:02.91    1:03.73        
                  29.18     1:03.73 (34.55)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Megan H         15 IA-MR                1:00.68    1:04.57        
                  29.30     1:04.57 (35.27)                                        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M         17 CSDC-MR              1:00.42    1:04.58        
                  29.70     1:04.58 (34.88)                                        
  7 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:05.40        
                  30.59     1:05.40 (34.81)                                        
  8 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                1:03.27    1:05.80        
                  30.89     1:05.80 (34.91)                                        
  9 Mei, Alyssa M             15 SSC-MR               1:05.72    1:07.02        
                  31.30     1:07.02 (35.72)                                        
 10 Kudla, Brittney T         17 CSDC-MR              1:07.87    1:07.22        
                  32.23     1:07.22 (34.99)                                        
 11 Beck, Nicole R            16 SSC-MR               1:05.18    1:07.91        
                  31.96     1:07.91 (35.95)                                        
 12 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:01.76    1:08.12        
                  30.49     1:08.12 (37.63)                                        
 13 Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                1:04.14    1:08.61        
                  31.14     1:08.61 (37.47)                                        
 14 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              1:07.43    1:08.72        
                  32.08     1:08.72 (36.64)                                        
 15 Orski, Emily M            17 CSDC-MR              1:08.07    1:09.13        
                  32.21     1:09.13 (36.92)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Claire R         17 SSC-MR               1:07.20    1:10.95        
                  33.84     1:10.95 (37.11)                                        
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        16 CSDC-MR              1:05.80    1:11.02        
                  33.01     1:11.02 (38.01)                                        
 18 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:11.22        
                  32.42     1:11.22 (38.80)                                        
 19 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                1:13.36    1:12.22        
                  33.16     1:12.22 (39.06)                                        
 20 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:08.74    1:13.16        
                  33.35     1:13.16 (39.81)                                        
 21 Urbina, Julia M           16 CSDC-MR              1:16.36    1:13.31        
                  34.26     1:13.31 (39.05)                                        
 22 Vega, Sofia V             15 SSC-MR               1:10.99    1:13.54        
                  33.93     1:13.54 (39.61)                                        
 23 Layton, Samantha A        16 IA-MR                1:09.68    1:16.26        
                  34.67     1:16.26 (41.59)                                        
 24 Furmanik, Nicole          15 SSC-MR               1:24.03    1:17.31        
                  35.74     1:17.31 (41.57)                                        
 25 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR              1:10.06    1:19.28        
                  36.14     1:19.28 (43.14)                                        
 26 Ingraffia, Emily E        15 SSC-MR               1:25.26    1:20.63        
                  36.27     1:20.63 (44.36)                                        
 27 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:22.11        
                  37.97     1:22.11 (44.14)                                        
 28 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:22.91    1:24.07        
                  37.77     1:24.07 (46.30)                                        
 29 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:24.44        
                  38.56     1:24.44 (45.88)                                        
 30 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:28.50    1:31.95        
                  43.61     1:31.95 (48.34)                                        
 31 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:51.59        
                  50.10   1:51.59 (1:01.49)                                        
 32 Redfield, Addison R        9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:52.52        
                  50.95   1:52.52 (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Selye, Maxine R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.38          DQ (53.63)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:08.04    1/8/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                2:14.38    2:18.72        
                  29.48     1:03.97 (34.49)     1:45.86 (41.89)     2:18.72 (32.86)
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         17 CSDC-MR              2:18.86    2:19.65        
                  29.48     1:05.90 (36.42)     1:48.82 (42.92)     2:19.65 (30.83)
  3 Kudla, Brittney T         17 CSDC-MR              2:22.85    2:21.11        
                  30.23     1:06.37 (36.14)     1:49.84 (43.47)     2:21.11 (31.27)
  4 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.23    2:21.52        
                  30.76     1:04.79 (34.03)     1:48.61 (43.82)     2:21.52 (32.91)
  5 Donnelly, Megan H         15 IA-MR                2:15.86    2:21.84        
                  29.07     1:04.17 (35.10)     1:49.07 (44.90)     2:21.84 (32.77)
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR               2:25.66    2:24.45        
                  29.45     1:04.42 (34.97)     1:51.86 (47.44)     2:24.45 (32.59)
  7 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:23.55    2:24.75        
                  29.53     1:04.89 (35.36)     1:49.76 (44.87)     2:24.75 (34.99)
  8 Colefield, Sarah B        16 CSDC-MR              2:26.74    2:27.75        
                  31.67     1:09.20 (37.53)     1:54.11 (44.91)     2:27.75 (33.64)
  9 Mei, Alyssa M             15 SSC-MR               2:32.83    2:27.87        
                  31.18     1:07.71 (36.53)     1:54.21 (46.50)     2:27.87 (33.66)
 10 Orski, Emily M            17 CSDC-MR              2:27.24    2:28.13        
                  31.54     1:10.60 (39.06)     1:53.01 (42.41)     2:28.13 (35.12)
 11 Ramirez, Claire R         17 SSC-MR               2:28.57    2:29.31        
                  33.21     1:10.06 (36.85)     1:55.98 (45.92)     2:29.31 (33.33)
 12 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                2:31.89    2:29.42        
                  32.63     1:13.07 (40.44)     1:54.68 (41.61)     2:29.42 (34.74)
 12 Azralon, Danielle         15 SSC-MR               2:26.02    2:29.42        
                  31.74     1:09.21 (37.47)     1:54.69 (45.48)     2:29.42 (34.73)
 14 Beck, Nicole R            16 SSC-MR               2:27.56    2:29.51        
                  31.29     1:09.26 (37.97)     1:55.62 (46.36)     2:29.51 (33.89)
 15 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              2:35.78    2:31.20        
                  31.26     1:10.42 (39.16)     1:56.76 (46.34)     2:31.20 (34.44)
 16 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.61    2:33.80        
                  34.95     1:14.52 (39.57)     1:58.92 (44.40)     2:33.80 (34.88)
 17 Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                2:34.41    2:34.82        
                  32.36     1:12.50 (40.14)     1:59.02 (46.52)     2:34.82 (35.80)
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                2:27.79    2:35.87        
                  32.87     1:12.36 (39.49)     2:00.76 (48.40)     2:35.87 (35.11)
 19 Urbina, Julia M           16 CSDC-MR              2:37.75    2:39.59        
                  33.08     1:12.66 (39.58)     2:01.76 (49.10)     2:39.59 (37.83)
 20 Vega, Sofia V             15 SSC-MR               2:43.75    2:40.25        
                  32.08     1:12.55 (40.47)     2:03.11 (50.56)     2:40.25 (37.14)
 21 Ingraffia, Emily E        15 SSC-MR               2:37.79    2:40.80        
                  36.03     1:16.62 (40.59)     2:02.28 (45.66)     2:40.80 (38.52)
 22 Layton, Samantha A        16 IA-MR                2:30.95    2:41.58        
                  34.24     1:15.11 (40.87)     2:04.91 (49.80)     2:41.58 (36.67)
 23 Furmanik, Nicole          15 SSC-MR               2:45.70    2:42.55        
                  34.56     1:16.17 (41.61)     2:06.61 (50.44)     2:42.55 (35.94)
 24 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                2:30.71    2:42.98        
                  32.82     1:15.56 (42.74)     2:03.95 (48.39)     2:42.98 (39.03)
 25 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.95    2:43.78        
                  33.53     1:15.38 (41.85)     2:06.81 (51.43)     2:43.78 (36.97)
 25 Rogalle, Emily C          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:43.78        
                  35.05     1:13.84 (38.79)     2:06.29 (52.45)     2:43.78 (37.49)
 27 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              2:40.21    2:43.81        
                  37.25     1:18.74 (41.49)     2:06.39 (47.65)     2:43.81 (37.42)
 28 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR              2:34.29    2:45.88        
                  35.33     1:15.88 (40.55)     2:07.56 (51.68)     2:45.88 (38.32)
 29 Schatz, Sarah A           15 SSC-MR               2:36.94    2:47.08        
                  33.32     1:12.58 (39.26)     2:07.73 (55.15)     2:47.08 (39.35)
 30 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               3:04.18    2:58.97        
                  41.77     1:25.06 (43.29)     2:22.45 (57.39)     2:58.97 (36.52)
 31 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:21.52        
                  47.88     1:37.91 (50.03)   2:39.05 (1:01.14)     3:21.52 (42.47)
 32 Redfield, Addison R        9 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:36.81        
                  49.01     1:42.17 (53.16)   2:45.84 (1:03.67)     3:36.81 (50.97)
 -- Selye, Maxine R           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.03     1:24.04 (46.01)     2:18.95 (54.91)          DQ (42.31)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:15.02    1/8/2016 Lorenzo A Aquilino, FA   -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR               1:21.17    1:19.28        
                  35.31     1:19.28 (43.97)                                        
  2 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR              1:25.93    1:23.65        
                  37.14     1:23.65 (46.51)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:23.02    1:27.31        
                  40.10     1:27.31 (47.21)                                        
  4 Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                1:47.22    1:34.88        
                  43.31     1:34.88 (51.57)                                        
  5 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR               1:41.86    1:44.58        
                  49.49     1:44.58 (55.09)                                        
  6 Tooker, Ben J              8 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:08.77        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 39.41    1/8/2016 Lorenzo A Aquilino, FA   -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 37.10      38.19#       
  2 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                44.02      45.12        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  43.49      45.37        
  4 Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.16        
  5 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR                 50.89      51.54        
  6 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR               1:10.00      51.69        
  7 Ackerman, Lucas J          8 CSDC-MR              1:00.01      54.51        
  8 Tooker, Ben J              8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:00.52        
  9 Ackerman, Jacob M          8 CSDC-MR              1:15.04    1:12.47        
 -- Ackerman, Matthew B        6 CSDC-MR              1:17.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 49.25    1/8/2016 Lorenzo A Aquilino, FA   -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  51.01      50.90        
  2 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                52.14      54.25        
  3 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 55.77      55.46        
  4 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR               1:20.00      57.46        
  5 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR               1:01.72    1:03.06        
 -- Ackerman, Jacob M          8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tooker, Ben J              8 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J          8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:04.72    1/8/2016 Jackson Redfield, SSC  -MR                 
                1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
                1:10.59  9-10 JO
                1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR               1:06.23    1:04.97 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:04.97 (33.97)                                        
  2 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:05.46 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:05.46 (34.55)                                        
  3 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR              1:13.32    1:13.62 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.62 (38.89)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Markos         10 CSDC-MR              1:19.00    1:15.09 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.09 (40.67)                                        
  5 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               1:18.34    1:15.30 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.30 (39.53)                                        
  6 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR               1:19.50    1:16.17 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.17 (41.30)                                        
  7 Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR               1:20.08    1:16.26 SILV   
                  35.08     1:16.26 (41.18)                                        
  8 Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR              1:29.65    1:20.10        
  9 Wissmann, Hunter H        10 WISC-MR              1:35.90    1:20.57        
                  38.34     1:20.57 (42.23)                                        
 10 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR               1:21.09    1:24.64        
                  39.84     1:24.64 (44.80)                                        
 11 Young, Addison            10 SSC-MR               1:29.85    1:26.59        
                  39.87     1:26.59 (46.72)                                        
 12 Spooner, Ben              10 SSC-MR               1:34.57    1:27.06        
                  40.47     1:27.06 (46.59)                                        
 13 Skala, Ethan R            10 IA-MR                1:40.59    1:27.78        
                  39.40     1:27.78 (48.38)                                        
 14 Wodicka, Jack C           10 CSDC-MR              1:44.55    1:28.46        
                  41.94     1:28.46 (46.52)                                        
 15 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                1:34.09    1:29.22        
                  41.57     1:29.22 (47.65)                                        
 16 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR               1:33.96    1:30.69        
                  41.15     1:30.69 (49.54)                                        
 17 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                1:35.29    1:30.73        
 18 Stocki, oli               10 SSC-MR               1:29.27    1:31.50        
 19 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR               1:28.26    1:33.35        
                  43.70     1:33.35 (49.65)                                        
 20 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR               1:38.66    1:34.00        
                  44.17     1:34.00 (49.83)                                        
 21 Stueber, Aidan C          10 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:34.12        
 22 Gmelch, Robert J          10 WISC-MR              1:38.17    1:35.11        
                  43.46     1:35.11 (51.65)                                        
 23 Purga, Tommy J             9 SSC-MR               1:38.41    1:36.94        
                  45.26     1:36.94 (51.68)                                        
 24 Viollis, Logan             9 SSC-MR               1:36.04    1:37.60        
                  46.63     1:37.60 (50.97)                                        
 25 Falco, Michael L           9 SSC-MR               2:00.85    1:40.25        
                  46.74     1:40.25 (53.51)                                        
 26 Veraszto, Colin R         10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:41.19        
 27 Mozian, James P            9 SSC-MR               2:30.00    1:41.94        
                  47.44     1:41.94 (54.50)                                        
 28 Souberbielle, Santiago G   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.50    1:43.41        
                  47.23     1:43.41 (56.18)                                        
 29 Brown, Harrison W         10 SSC-MR               1:44.09    1:46.87        
                  49.17     1:46.87 (57.70)                                        
 30 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR              1:46.90    1:46.91        
                  48.82     1:46.91 (58.09)                                        
 31 Ashby, Connor L           10 SSC-MR               1:48.92    1:47.34        
                  51.45     1:47.34 (55.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 33.55    1/2/2015 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                  
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR                 33.64      34.01 ZQ     
  2 Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR                 36.49      36.04 ZQ     
  3 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  36.81      36.16 ZQ     
  4 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR                37.15      38.29 SILV   
  5 Wissmann, Hunter H        10 WISC-MR                42.02      39.48 SILV   
  6 Prokopiou, Markos         10 CSDC-MR                40.37      41.16 SILV   
  7 Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR                42.17      41.19 SILV   
  8 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 41.94      41.37 SILV   
  9 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 39.64      41.88 SILV   
 10 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                  46.05      44.84        
 11 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR                 43.12      44.94        
 12 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 45.35      45.08        
 13 Young, Addison            10 SSC-MR                 47.70      45.10        
 14 Viollis, Logan             9 SSC-MR                 47.02      45.48        
 15 Purga, Tommy J             9 SSC-MR                 48.37      46.78        
 16 Spooner, Ben              10 SSC-MR                 47.48      46.79        
 17 Wodicka, Jack C           10 CSDC-MR                47.59      46.87        
 18 Gmelch, Robert J          10 WISC-MR                48.76      47.10        
 19 Skala, Ethan R            10 IA-MR                  46.09      47.22        
 20 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR                54.27      50.87        
 21 Stocki, oli               10 SSC-MR                 49.51      50.97        
 22 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 54.30      51.10        
 23 Belcher, Tyler J          10 WISC-MR              1:10.77      52.06        
 24 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 48.59      52.22        
 25 Stueber, Aidan C          10 WISC-MR                58.88      52.62        
 26 Mozian, James P            9 SSC-MR               1:02.64      52.76        
 27 Falco, Michael L           9 SSC-MR                 54.11      52.84        
 28 Brown, Harrison W         10 SSC-MR                 53.73      53.84        
 29 Souberbielle, Santiago G   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.62      53.85        
 30 Veraszto, Colin R         10 SSC-MR               1:06.77      54.45        
 31 Ashby, Connor L           10 SSC-MR                 58.42      54.47        
 32 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                  55.69      58.85        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 40.03    1/2/2015 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                  
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  38.66      40.38 ZQ     
  2 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR                 42.01      42.19 JO     
  3 Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR                48.60      45.78 SILV   
  4 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 49.18      47.47 SILV   
  4 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR                48.31      47.47 SILV   
  6 Young, Addison            10 SSC-MR                 56.06      48.59 SILV   
  7 Skala, Ethan R            10 IA-MR                  50.31      48.87        
  8 Prokopiou, Markos         10 CSDC-MR                46.18      49.03        
  9 Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR                 47.65      49.07        
 10 Wissmann, Hunter H        10 WISC-MR                56.79      49.32        
 11 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 49.53      50.25        
 12 Gmelch, Robert J          10 WISC-MR                53.08      51.61        
 13 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 52.85      52.10        
 14 Viollis, Logan             9 SSC-MR                 52.97      54.17        
 15 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 59.56      56.37        
 16 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 52.70      56.84        
 17 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR              1:04.96      58.35        
 18 Spooner, Ben              10 SSC-MR                 55.29      58.81        
 19 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                  58.24      58.84        
 20 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR                 55.74    1:00.23        
 21 Mozian, James P            9 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:02.34        
 22 Stueber, Aidan C          10 WISC-MR              1:03.33    1:03.91        
 23 Falco, Michael L           9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.12        
 24 Brown, Harrison W         10 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:08.84        
 25 Purga, Tommy J             9 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.68        
 -- Ashby, Connor L           10 SSC-MR               1:23.06         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                1:08.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Stocki, oli               10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Souberbielle, Santiago G   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.61         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Veraszto, Colin R         10 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Belcher, Tyler J          10 WISC-MR              1:25.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:00.31    1/2/2015 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                       
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:59.21    2:01.82 ZQ     
                  27.67       58.26 (30.59)     1:29.98 (31.72)     2:01.82 (31.84)
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR               2:11.92    2:08.01 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:01.55 (32.84)     1:35.10 (33.55)     2:08.01 (32.91)
  3 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR               2:18.30    2:10.48 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.08 (33.14)     1:37.22 (34.14)     2:10.48 (33.26)
  4 Redfield, Jackson         11 SSC-MR               2:14.95    2:16.47 SILV   
                  30.79     1:06.39 (35.60)     1:42.77 (36.38)     2:16.47 (33.70)
  5 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               2:25.74    2:20.20 SILV   
                  29.60     1:05.56 (35.96)     1:44.14 (38.58)     2:20.20 (36.06)
  6 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR               2:32.77    2:21.87 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.05 (37.49)     1:47.49 (38.44)     2:21.87 (34.38)
  7 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR               2:24.15    2:21.95 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.61 (36.63)     1:45.67 (38.06)     2:21.95 (36.28)
  8 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               2:20.77    2:23.74 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.24 (36.23)     1:46.28 (38.04)     2:23.74 (37.46)
  9 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 IA-MR                2:29.25    2:24.00 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.05 (36.51)     1:46.94 (37.89)     2:24.00 (37.06)
 10 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR               2:36.06    2:24.63 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.90 (38.60)     1:49.80 (37.90)     2:24.63 (34.83)
 11 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR               2:28.18    2:25.14 SILV   
                  31.08     1:08.10 (37.02)     1:47.87 (39.77)     2:25.14 (37.27)
 12 Holler, John T            11 HAA-MR               2:26.36    2:27.47 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.85 (37.83)     1:50.78 (39.93)     2:27.47 (36.69)
 13 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                3:00.45    2:31.63        
                  35.74     1:15.57 (39.83)     1:55.46 (39.89)     2:31.63 (36.17)
 14 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR               2:30.33    2:32.00        
                  32.84     1:11.47 (38.63)     1:52.52 (41.05)     2:32.00 (39.48)
 15 Buono, Thomas J           12 IA-MR                2:45.99    2:32.01        
                  33.42     1:12.64 (39.22)     1:52.48 (39.84)     2:32.01 (39.53)
 16 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR               2:34.30    2:33.32        
                  33.23     1:11.97 (38.74)     1:53.62 (41.65)     2:33.32 (39.70)
 17 Viollis, Michael          12 SSC-MR               2:39.80    2:33.91        
                  34.24     1:13.26 (39.02)     1:55.46 (42.20)     2:33.91 (38.45)
 18 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR               2:49.29    2:34.53        
                  34.52     1:13.30 (38.78)     1:54.36 (41.06)     2:34.53 (40.17)
 19 Bohl, Andrew C            12 CSDC-MR              2:41.92    2:37.70        
                  33.43     1:12.80 (39.37)     1:55.57 (42.77)     2:37.70 (42.13)
 20 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               2:53.97    2:37.86        
                  32.07     1:11.52 (39.45)     1:54.89 (43.37)     2:37.86 (42.97)
 21 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               2:41.63    2:38.21        
                  33.80     1:14.67 (40.87)     1:56.94 (42.27)     2:38.21 (41.27)
 22 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR               2:49.36    2:40.26        
                  34.65     1:17.20 (42.55)     2:01.22 (44.02)     2:40.26 (39.04)
 23 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               2:41.54    2:40.45        
                  35.33     1:17.43 (42.10)     2:00.37 (42.94)     2:40.45 (40.08)
 24 Wodicka, Nicholas G       12 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:43.76        
                  36.51     1:17.28 (40.77)     2:00.47 (43.19)     2:43.76 (43.29)
 25 Rambalakos, Yianni        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:44.43        
                  34.41     1:16.41 (42.00)     2:01.83 (45.42)     2:44.43 (42.60)
 26 Prokopiou, Alex           11 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:46.48        
                  38.58     1:20.62 (42.04)     2:04.32 (43.70)     2:46.48 (42.16)
 27 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR               2:48.14    2:47.16        
                  35.58     1:18.72 (43.14)     2:04.13 (45.41)     2:47.16 (43.03)
 28 Mei, Ian                  11 SSC-MR               2:57.17    2:48.32        
                  38.05     1:20.47 (42.42)     2:04.46 (43.99)     2:48.32 (43.86)
 29 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.89    2:49.10        
                  36.25     1:19.41 (43.16)     2:05.33 (45.92)     2:49.10 (43.77)
 30 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR               3:05.11    2:52.52        
                  39.52     1:23.26 (43.74)     2:12.02 (48.76)     2:52.52 (40.50)
 31 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR               2:46.89    2:54.50        
                  36.28     1:21.29 (45.01)     2:08.32 (47.03)     2:54.50 (46.18)
 32 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR               2:52.02    2:57.01        
                  36.70     1:22.02 (45.32)     2:09.85 (47.83)     2:57.01 (47.16)
 33 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR               3:20.31    3:02.46        
                  38.99     1:24.41 (45.42)     2:11.15 (46.74)     3:02.46 (51.31)
 34 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               3:17.07    3:02.76        
                  39.14     1:26.35 (47.21)     2:13.92 (47.57)     3:02.76 (48.84)
 35 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     11 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:03.67        
                  41.15     1:28.97 (47.82)     2:18.67 (49.70)     3:03.67 (45.00)
 36 D'Introno, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR               3:03.76    3:05.29        
                  38.39     1:25.31 (46.92)   3:05.29 (1:39.98)                    
 37 McHugh, Patrick A         12 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:07.94        
                  39.96     1:27.62 (47.66)   3:07.94 (1:40.32)                    
 38 Schwartz, Owen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:13.90        
                  40.70     1:29.91 (49.21)     2:22.01 (52.10)     3:13.90 (51.89)
 39 Lerner, Miles H           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:15.03        
                  42.00     1:31.99 (49.99)     2:24.61 (52.62)     3:15.03 (50.42)
 40 Lipp, Mark G              11 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:26.84        
                  43.40     1:36.81 (53.41)     2:33.47 (56.66)     3:26.84 (53.37)
 41 Figueroa, Fabian H        12 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:48.32        
                  39.54     1:30.63 (51.09)   2:47.05 (1:16.42)   3:48.32 (1:01.27)
 -- Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  37.70     1:27.31 (49.61)        DQ (1:57.13)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 29.00    1/8/2016 Evan E Fisher, SSC  -MR                      
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  29.72      30.21 ZQ     
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR                 31.15      31.62 ZQ     
  3 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR                 32.41      32.50 JO     
  4 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR                 31.58      32.68 JO     
  5 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR                 37.66      34.18 SILV   
  6 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR                 34.05      34.95 SILV   
  7 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 35.25      35.41 SILV   
  8 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 IA-MR                  35.89      35.61 SILV   
  9 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 36.90      35.90 SILV   
 10 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 36.77      35.97 SILV   
 11 Redfield, Jackson         11 SSC-MR                 36.07      36.08 SILV   
 12 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      36.38 SILV   
 13 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR                 35.40      36.44 SILV   
 14 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR                 34.67      37.06 SILV   
 15 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 37.90      37.11 SILV   
 16 Buono, Thomas J           12 IA-MR                  37.34      37.44 SILV   
 17 Wodicka, Nicholas G       12 CSDC-MR                38.38      37.52 SILV   
 18 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR                 37.38      37.54 SILV   
 19 Viollis, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 37.83      37.71 SILV   
 20 Holler, John T            11 HAA-MR                 36.49      38.05 SILV   
 21 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 39.19      38.31 SILV   
 22 Mogenis, Jake T           12 FA-MR                  38.87      38.55 SILV   
 23 Rambalakos, Yianni        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      38.80 SILV   
 24 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 40.06      38.85 SILV   
 25 Bohl, Andrew C            12 CSDC-MR                41.49      39.09 SILV   
 26 Mei, Ian                  11 SSC-MR                 39.58      39.54 SILV   
 27 Prokopiou, Alex           11 CSDC-MR                53.93      40.77 SILV   
 28 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 40.19      40.87 SILV   
 29 Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      41.12 SILV   
 30 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR                 41.99      41.24        
 31 Peers, Ronan J            12 IA-MR                  44.79      41.63        
 32 Oliveto, Nicholas A       12 HAA-MR                 40.00      41.79        
 33 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 43.82      42.00        
 34 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR                 44.97      42.10        
 35 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 41.79      42.34        
 36 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                 41.97      42.67        
 37 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                     NT      42.68        
 38 Pocock, Harry J           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      43.38        
 39 D'Introno, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 44.61      43.39        
 40 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     11 SSC-MR                 45.77      44.80        
 41 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR                 44.32      45.00        
 42 O'Donnell, Joey D         12 SSC-MR                 53.64      45.19        
 43 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.85      45.69        
 44 McHugh, Patrick A         12 SSC-MR                 46.84      45.84        
 45 Schwartz, Owen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.34      46.16        
 46 Voelker, Timothy O        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.04      46.22        
 47 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR                 51.83      47.38        
 48 Garrity, Jack J           11 SSC-MR                 48.58      47.69        
 49 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR                59.99      48.04        
 50 Lipp, Mark G              11 SSC-MR                 49.50      48.69        
 51 Yildirim, Egehan N        12 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.07        
 52 Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.12        
 53 Happle, Richard D         11 SSC-MR                 53.28      51.60        
 54 Daley, Christian J        11 WISC-MR                54.22      54.00        
 55 Marshall, Shane           11 WISC-MR              1:01.15      58.91        
 56 Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR              1:06.68    1:00.16        
 57 Donovan, Connor T         12 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:03.26        
 -- Lerner, Miles H           12 Express Swimming-MR    48.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Figueroa, Fabian H        12 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 31.85    1/2/2015 Hunter N Markowitz, HAA  -MR                 
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  35.36      36.08 ZQ     
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR                 35.65      36.26 ZQ     
  3 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR                 37.54      37.40 JO     
  4 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 36.88      37.65 SILV   
  5 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR                 39.93      39.84 SILV   
  6 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR                 38.22      39.98 SILV   
  7 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR                 46.71      40.34 SILV   
  8 Holler, John T            11 HAA-MR                 39.90      40.57 SILV   
  9 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR                 41.19      41.10 SILV   
 10 Redfield, Jackson         11 SSC-MR                 39.25      41.13 SILV   
 11 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 42.88      41.43 SILV   
 12 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 40.78      41.72 SILV   
 13 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 40.22      41.83 SILV   
 14 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR                 42.51      42.34 SILV   
 15 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR                 44.32      42.72 SILV   
 16 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 42.74      43.48        
 17 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 IA-MR                  42.98      44.83        
 18 Viollis, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 45.20      44.90        
 19 Lerner, Miles H           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.78      45.47        
 20 Peers, Ronan J            12 IA-MR                  45.68      45.55        
 21 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.86      45.76        
 22 Mei, Ian                  11 SSC-MR                 44.84      45.82        
 23 Oliveto, Nicholas A       12 HAA-MR                 45.00      45.89        
 24 Prokopiou, Alex           11 CSDC-MR                48.77      46.21        
 25 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 45.42      46.24        
 26 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 45.70      46.28        
 27 Rambalakos, Yianni        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      47.02        
 28 Bohl, Andrew C            12 CSDC-MR                47.74      47.20        
 29 Schwartz, Owen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      47.26        
 30 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                  50.61      47.37        
 31 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 47.73      47.42        
 32 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR                 46.46      47.99        
 33 D'Introno, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR               1:00.00      48.16        
 34 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR                 48.37      48.57        
 35 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                 47.61      48.71        
 36 Mogenis, Jake T           12 FA-MR                  50.24      51.34        
 37 O'Donnell, Joey D         12 SSC-MR               1:05.00      51.92        
 38 Wodicka, Nicholas G       12 CSDC-MR                56.07      53.42        
 39 McHugh, Patrick A         12 SSC-MR               1:00.00      53.59        
 40 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR                 59.87      57.44        
 41 Yildirim, Egehan N        12 SSC-MR               1:10.00      58.08        
 42 Lipp, Mark G              11 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:05.17        
 43 Daley, Christian J        11 WISC-MR              1:09.08    1:12.47        
 44 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:08.99    1:13.48        
 -- Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Figueroa, Fabian H        12 SSC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR    58.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Donovan, Connor T         12 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DeRosalia, Nicholas D     11 SSC-MR               1:05.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               1:01.75         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Garrity, Jack J           11 SSC-MR               1:11.65         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Pocock, Harry J           11 Express Swimming-MR    54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR              1:10.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Marshall, Shane           11 WISC-MR              1:22.99         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Happle, Richard D         11 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:54.36    1/2/2015 George E Kalletta, IA   -MR                
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               1:50.12    1:52.24#JO     
                  25.58       54.06 (28.48)     1:22.92 (28.86)     1:52.24 (29.32)
  2 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR              1:50.97    1:53.36#JO     
                  25.86       54.48 (28.62)     1:24.32 (29.84)     1:53.36 (29.04)
  3 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR               1:53.96    1:58.27 JO     
                  26.50       56.12 (29.62)     1:26.91 (30.79)     1:58.27 (31.36)
  4 Spina, Andrew M           14 SSC-MR               2:00.83    2:01.14 SILV   
                  27.06       57.22 (30.16)     1:29.32 (32.10)     2:01.14 (31.82)
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               1:57.98    2:02.89 SILV   
                  27.08       58.04 (30.96)     1:31.23 (33.19)     2:02.89 (31.66)
  6 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               2:05.12    2:04.10 SILV   
                  28.23       59.46 (31.23)     1:32.13 (32.67)     2:04.10 (31.97)
  7 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR              2:05.19    2:04.99 SILV   
                  28.12       59.89 (31.77)     1:33.19 (33.30)     2:04.99 (31.80)
  8 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              2:08.34    2:08.38 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)     1:36.54 (33.90)     2:08.38 (31.84)
  9 Caraher, Colin J          13 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:09.63 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.71 (34.00)     1:38.82 (33.11)     2:09.63 (30.81)
 10 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR               2:10.63    2:10.40 SILV   
                  28.90     1:02.24 (33.34)     1:36.70 (34.46)     2:10.40 (33.70)
 11 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                2:09.48    2:10.51 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.45 (33.23)     1:37.07 (34.62)     2:10.51 (33.44)
 12 O'Rourke, Shane           14 SSC-MR               2:11.84    2:13.69 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.72 (33.37)     1:38.98 (35.26)     2:13.69 (34.71)
 13 Luba, Ryan C              13 SSC-MR               2:15.90    2:14.40 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.93 (34.17)     1:40.35 (35.42)     2:14.40 (34.05)
 14 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:14.56    2:14.85 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.08 (34.50)     1:40.36 (36.28)     2:14.85 (34.49)
 15 Bach, Daniel              14 CSDC-MR              2:35.25    2:16.08 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.49 (35.15)     1:42.72 (36.23)     2:16.08 (33.36)
 16 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              2:16.09    2:16.18 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)     1:43.18 (35.61)     2:16.18 (33.00)
 17 Tirado, Robert            14 CSDC-MR              2:20.28    2:16.78 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)     1:41.99 (35.72)     2:16.78 (34.79)
 18 Junior, Colin             13 SSC-MR               2:31.67    2:17.65 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.47 (35.45)     1:43.81 (37.34)     2:17.65 (33.84)
 19 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              2:20.95    2:17.91 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.66 (35.90)     1:44.11 (35.45)     2:17.91 (33.80)
 20 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.07    2:18.04 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.22 (35.18)     1:43.22 (37.00)     2:18.04 (34.82)
 21 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.22    2:18.81        
                  30.73     1:06.55 (35.82)     1:43.18 (36.63)     2:18.81 (35.63)
 22 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                2:23.70    2:21.85        
                  33.00     1:09.10 (36.10)     1:45.91 (36.81)     2:21.85 (35.94)
 23 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              2:23.95    2:24.64        
                  32.22     1:10.23 (38.01)     1:48.80 (38.57)     2:24.64 (35.84)
 24 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              2:21.54    2:24.77        
                  32.26     1:08.41 (36.15)     1:46.86 (38.45)     2:24.77 (37.91)
 25 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               2:28.44    2:27.05        
                  31.98     1:09.39 (37.41)     1:48.88 (39.49)     2:27.05 (38.17)
 26 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:27.63        
                  33.82     1:11.78 (37.96)     1:49.08 (37.30)     2:27.63 (38.55)
 27 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               2:32.86    2:29.32        
                  33.65     1:12.06 (38.41)     1:52.23 (40.17)     2:29.32 (37.09)
 28 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:30.17        
                  33.39     1:12.13 (38.74)     1:52.34 (40.21)     2:30.17 (37.83)
 29 Morda, Vinny E            13 SSC-MR               2:32.96    2:30.83        
                  34.12     1:12.52 (38.40)     1:52.76 (40.24)     2:30.83 (38.07)
 30 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               3:07.52    2:32.07        
                  34.29     1:13.56 (39.27)     1:54.56 (41.00)     2:32.07 (37.51)
 31 Tomasino, Michael         13 SSC-MR               2:46.24    2:34.61        
                  34.21     1:12.84 (38.63)     1:54.24 (41.40)     2:34.61 (40.37)
 32 Antimisiaris, C.J. 1      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:35.03        
                  33.44       58.41 (24.97)   2:35.03 (1:36.62)                    
 33 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:35.69        
                  35.78     1:17.29 (41.51)     1:58.78 (41.49)     2:35.69 (36.91)
 34 Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR               2:43.62    2:37.47        
                  34.58     1:15.51 (40.93)     1:58.05 (42.54)     2:37.47 (39.42)
 35 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR               2:35.77    2:38.48        
                  34.82     1:15.63 (40.81)     1:59.28 (43.65)     2:38.48 (39.20)
 36 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               2:43.07    2:39.75        
                  37.70     1:19.56 (41.86)     2:02.54 (42.98)     2:39.75 (37.21)
 37 Heilemann, Joseph P       13 CSDC-MR              2:59.90    2:41.31        
                  35.64     1:16.66 (41.02)     1:58.16 (41.50)     2:41.31 (43.15)
 38 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                2:41.40    2:42.80        
                  36.99     1:19.00 (42.01)     2:01.51 (42.51)     2:42.80 (41.29)
 39 Collett, Connor D         13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:45.18        
                  34.88     1:16.02 (41.14)     1:59.83 (43.81)     2:45.18 (45.35)
 40 Orapello, Joey M          13 SSC-MR               3:10.00    2:55.71        
                  36.93     1:21.13 (44.20)   2:55.71 (1:34.58)                    
 41 Vera, David               13 SSC-MR               2:55.74    2:59.31        
                  37.28     1:21.80 (44.52)     2:10.43 (48.63)     2:59.31 (48.88)
 42 Fehn, Matthew J           13 CSDC-MR              3:25.12    3:02.59        
                  41.85       58.41 (16.56)     1:29.41 (31.00)   3:02.59 (1:33.18)
 43 Flecha, Nick S            13 SSC-MR               3:21.44    3:04.06        
                  40.01       58.41 (18.40)     1:27.19 (28.78)   3:04.06 (1:36.87)
 44 Torquato, Nic T           13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:24.89        
                  42.48     1:31.55 (49.07)   3:24.89 (1:53.34)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 59.04    1/2/2015 George E Kalletta, IA   -MR                  
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR                55.13      57.62#JO     
                  27.45       57.62 (30.17)                                        
  2 Fisher, Evan E            13 SSC-MR               1:00.85      59.49 JO     
                  29.12       59.49 (30.37)                                        
  3 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 55.29    1:00.03 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.03 (30.63)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR                 58.24    1:00.80 JO     
                  29.26     1:00.80 (31.54)                                        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              14 CSDC-MR              1:01.01    1:01.95 JO     
                  30.37     1:01.95 (31.58)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               1:00.35    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.34 (32.79)                                        
  7 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:02.52    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.03 (33.20)                                        
  8 Spina, Andrew M           14 SSC-MR               1:03.96    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.70     1:04.87 (33.17)                                        
  9 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              1:08.37    1:05.83 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.83 (34.03)                                        
 10 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR               1:07.12    1:06.08 SILV   
                  32.42     1:06.08 (33.66)                                        
 11 Henao, Danny              14 CSDC-MR              1:07.35    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.11 (35.01)                                        
 12 Caraher, Colin J          13 IA-MR                1:09.64    1:07.65 SILV   
                  33.44     1:07.65 (34.21)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR              1:07.75    1:07.90 SILV   
                  34.09     1:07.90 (33.81)                                        
 14 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               1:06.35    1:08.26 SILV   
                  33.58     1:08.26 (34.68)                                        
 15 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:10.99    1:10.30 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.30 (36.29)                                        
 16 Luba, Ryan C              13 SSC-MR               1:11.15    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.49 (36.56)                                        
 17 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.80     1:11.97 (37.17)                                        
 18 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               1:12.93    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.98 (36.67)                                        
 19 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:10.64    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.04 (37.06)                                        
 20 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.16 (36.72)                                        
 21 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              1:13.94    1:12.61 SILV   
                  36.69     1:12.61 (35.92)                                        
 22 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.70    1:12.92 SILV   
                  36.10     1:12.92 (36.82)                                        
 23 O'Rourke, Shane           14 SSC-MR               1:11.27    1:12.96 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.96 (37.14)                                        
 24 Tirado, Robert            14 CSDC-MR              1:12.83    1:15.94 SILV   
                  37.12     1:15.94 (38.82)                                        
 25 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              1:16.30    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.34 (39.27)                                        
 26 Armstrong, Jack R         13 IA-MR                1:17.08    1:17.11        
                  38.36     1:17.11 (38.75)                                        
 27 Junior, Colin             13 SSC-MR               1:20.76    1:17.34        
                  36.89     1:17.34 (40.45)                                        
 28 Morda, Vinny E            13 SSC-MR               1:17.45    1:17.46        
                  37.16     1:17.46 (40.30)                                        
 29 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                1:26.39    1:18.46        
                  39.15     1:18.46 (39.31)                                        
 30 Antimisiaris, C.J. 1      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:18.82        
                  37.96     1:18.82 (40.86)                                        
 30 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              1:15.02    1:18.82        
                  38.40     1:18.82 (40.42)                                        
 32 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:22.95    1:19.81        
                  38.43     1:19.81 (41.38)                                        
 33 Bach, Daniel              14 CSDC-MR              1:29.11    1:20.96        
                  39.72     1:20.96 (41.24)                                        
 34 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               1:21.20    1:21.56        
                  40.34     1:21.56 (41.22)                                        
 35 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:28.16    1:22.07        
                  39.64     1:22.07 (42.43)                                        
 36 Tomasino, Michael         13 SSC-MR               1:21.71    1:22.29        
                  39.75     1:22.29 (42.54)                                        
 37 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:29.42    1:22.80        
                  40.49     1:22.80 (42.31)                                        
 38 Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR               1:24.51    1:23.17        
                  40.78     1:23.17 (42.39)                                        
 39 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              1:13.64    1:23.28        
                  39.78     1:23.28 (43.50)                                        
 40 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              1:26.43    1:23.45        
 41 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR               1:27.84    1:25.89        
                  42.88     1:25.89 (43.01)                                        
 42 Collett, Connor D         13 HAA-MR               1:25.48    1:26.12        
 43 Muller, Phillip J         13 WISC-MR              1:35.16    1:28.12        
                  42.52     1:28.12 (45.60)                                        
 44 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:27.14    1:28.42        
 45 Flecha, Nick S            13 SSC-MR               1:36.93    1:31.24        
 46 Heilemann, Joseph P       13 CSDC-MR              1:32.77    1:33.70        
                  45.07     1:33.70 (48.63)                                        
 47 Leon, Lyonel L            14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:44.85        
                  50.34     1:44.85 (54.51)                                        
 48 Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:53.99        
                  51.98   1:53.99 (1:02.01)                                        
 49 Torquato, Nic T           13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:58.78        
                  54.51   1:58.78 (1:04.27)                                        
 -- Orapello, Joey M          13 SSC-MR               1:50.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  43.36          DQ (46.06)                                        
 -- Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                1:36.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.95          DQ (51.07)                                        
 -- Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               1:25.64         DQ        
      False start
                  44.04          DQ (42.62)                                        
 -- Fehn, Matthew J           13 CSDC-MR              1:36.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.18          DQ (49.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:07.74    1/8/2016 Hunter N Markowitz, HAA  -MR               
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               1:03.10    1:06.92#JO     
                  31.43     1:06.92 (35.49)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR               1:08.92    1:09.17 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.17 (36.08)                                        
  3 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR               1:10.58    1:10.36 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.36 (37.13)                                        
  4 Fisher, Evan E            13 SSC-MR               1:11.47    1:11.44 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.44 (38.22)                                        
  5 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR              1:14.08    1:11.73 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.73 (38.28)                                        
  6 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              1:15.61    1:16.35 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.35 (39.76)                                        
  7 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.70 (40.54)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR              1:16.33    1:17.35 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.35 (40.28)                                        
  9 Spina, Andrew M           14 SSC-MR               1:14.77    1:17.39 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.39 (41.46)                                        
 10 Caraher, Colin J          13 IA-MR                1:23.64    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.31 (41.19)                                        
 11 O'Rourke, Shane           14 SSC-MR               1:18.36    1:19.75 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.75 (42.10)                                        
 12 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:19.91 SILV   
                  38.11     1:19.91 (41.80)                                        
 13 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:19.97 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.97 (41.91)                                        
 14 Junior, Colin             13 SSC-MR               1:28.73    1:22.41        
                  39.97     1:22.41 (42.44)                                        
 15 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:22.22    1:23.00        
                  39.35     1:23.00 (43.65)                                        
 16 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.23    1:24.51        
                  40.75     1:24.51 (43.76)                                        
 17 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              1:21.53    1:24.73        
                  40.31     1:24.73 (44.42)                                        
 18 Luba, Ryan C              13 SSC-MR               1:25.04    1:25.16        
                  40.08     1:25.16 (45.08)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              1:31.37    1:26.92        
                  42.48     1:26.92 (44.44)                                        
 20 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:28.27    1:28.85        
                  41.74     1:28.85 (47.11)                                        
 21 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               1:29.62    1:29.48        
                  41.92     1:29.48 (47.56)                                        
 22 Bach, Daniel              14 CSDC-MR              1:38.16    1:29.67        
                  41.47     1:29.67 (48.20)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Jack R         13 IA-MR                1:28.56    1:30.03        
                  42.16     1:30.03 (47.87)                                        
 24 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:30.49        
                  43.07     1:30.49 (47.42)                                        
 25 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:31.18    1:32.31        
                  42.55     1:32.31 (49.76)                                        
 26 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               1:30.67    1:32.39        
                  44.73     1:32.39 (47.66)                                        
 27 Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR               1:39.19    1:34.35        
                  43.52     1:34.35 (50.83)                                        
 28 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:36.18    1:35.31        
                  45.24     1:35.31 (50.07)                                        
 29 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              1:35.65    1:35.73        
                  44.41     1:35.73 (51.32)                                        
 30 Morda, Vinny E            13 SSC-MR               1:39.49    1:38.20        
                  45.73     1:38.20 (52.47)                                        
 31 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                1:38.23    1:38.21        
                  45.56     1:38.21 (52.65)                                        
 32 Tomasino, Michael         13 SSC-MR               1:38.59    1:39.53        
                  46.49     1:39.53 (53.04)                                        
 33 Antimisiaris, C.J. 1      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:40.88        
                  47.10     1:40.88 (53.78)                                        
 34 Muller, Phillip J         13 WISC-MR              1:44.95    1:42.50        
                  48.80     1:42.50 (53.70)                                        
 35 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:43.32    1:43.97        
                  47.93     1:43.97 (56.04)                                        
 36 Collett, Connor D         13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:45.04        
                  50.41     1:45.04 (54.63)                                        
 37 Heilemann, Joseph P       13 CSDC-MR              1:47.03    1:46.48        
                  48.41     1:46.48 (58.07)                                        
 38 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR               1:42.49    1:47.59        
                  51.68     1:47.59 (55.91)                                        
 39 Orapello, Joey M          13 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.87        
                  50.46     1:48.87 (58.41)                                        
 40 Flecha, Nick S            13 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.21        
                  52.72     1:49.21 (56.49)                                        
 41 Fehn, Matthew J           13 CSDC-MR              1:53.65    1:56.76        
                  56.03   1:56.76 (1:00.73)                                        
 42 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                     NT    2:03.16        
                  56.42   2:03.16 (1:06.74)                                        
 43 Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:07.55        
                  56.32   2:07.55 (1:11.23)                                        
 44 Torquato, Nic T           13 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:08.20        
                  58.35   2:08.20 (1:09.85)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               1:28.39         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  39.54          DQ (45.90)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 49.34    1/2/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                          
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  50.00      50.48        
                  23.70       50.48 (26.78)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR                52.01      51.96        
                  25.15       51.96 (26.81)                                        
  3 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                  52.66      52.32        
                  25.03       52.32 (27.29)                                        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR                50.88      53.12        
                  25.55       53.12 (27.57)                                        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              14 CSDC-MR                53.38      53.44        
                  25.70       53.44 (27.74)                                        
  6 Combs, Sean A             15 SSC-MR                 55.89      55.00        
                  26.49       55.00 (28.51)                                        
  7 Henao, Danny              14 CSDC-MR                56.40      56.31        
                  27.13       56.31 (29.18)                                        
  8 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                  58.21      56.88        
                  26.90       56.88 (29.98)                                        
  9 Agrillo, Michael N        16 CSDC-MR                56.58      57.23        
                  26.47       57.23 (30.76)                                        
 10 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                  57.38      57.26        
                  26.78       57.26 (30.48)                                        
 11 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                  53.19      57.46        
                  27.18       57.46 (30.28)                                        
 12 Thomas, Kieran C          17 IA-MR                  58.20      57.87        
                  28.08       57.87 (29.79)                                        
 13 Monaco, Nicholas          15 WISC-MR              1:00.29      58.09        
                  27.70       58.09 (30.39)                                        
 14 Loos, Thomas J            16 CSDC-MR                51.99      58.32        
                  25.82       58.32 (32.50)                                        
 15 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                  57.88      58.68        
                  27.67       58.68 (31.01)                                        
 16 Boughal, Ian S            15 IA-MR                  58.74      59.16        
                  28.78       59.16 (30.38)                                        
 17 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR                59.62    1:00.09        
                  29.26     1:00.09 (30.83)                                        
 18 Marzitello, Vincent M     15 SSC-MR                 59.82    1:00.65        
                  28.66     1:00.65 (31.99)                                        
 19 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                1:00.20    1:00.86        
                  29.21     1:00.86 (31.65)                                        
 20 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              1:03.11    1:01.10        
                  29.04     1:01.10 (32.06)                                        
 21 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01    1:01.73        
                  29.07     1:01.73 (32.66)                                        
 22 Arcidiacono, Michael T    16 SSC-MR               1:04.41    1:03.61        
                  30.73     1:03.61 (32.88)                                        
 23 Iannone, Caleb            12 WISC-MR              1:08.70    1:03.90        
                  30.32     1:03.90 (33.58)                                        
 24 Hollander, Ian            15 SSC-MR               1:10.02    1:05.64        
                  31.82     1:05.64 (33.82)                                        
 25 Tirado, Robert            14 CSDC-MR              1:03.22    1:05.86        
                  31.30     1:05.86 (34.56)                                        
 26 Muller, Phillip J         13 WISC-MR              1:21.39    1:25.35        
                  39.42     1:25.35 (45.93)                                        
 27 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                1:24.95    1:29.89        
                  41.69     1:29.89 (48.20)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 53.75    1/2/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                          
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  58.46      57.94        
                  25.93       57.94 (32.01)                                        
  2 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR                55.67      58.75        
                  27.16       58.75 (31.59)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR              1:00.41    1:00.03        
                  27.94     1:00.03 (32.09)                                        
  4 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                1:01.81    1:01.02        
                  27.35     1:01.02 (33.67)                                        
  5 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                1:04.47    1:03.30        
                  29.12     1:03.30 (34.18)                                        
  6 Thomas, Kieran C          17 IA-MR                1:03.82    1:03.52        
                  29.30     1:03.52 (34.22)                                        
  7 Loos, Thomas J            16 CSDC-MR              1:02.40    1:04.01        
                  29.81     1:04.01 (34.20)                                        
  8 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                1:05.04    1:04.64        
                  29.75     1:04.64 (34.89)                                        
  9 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                1:08.05    1:07.05        
                  30.50     1:07.05 (36.55)                                        
 10 Henao, Danny              14 CSDC-MR              1:06.10    1:07.08        
                  30.91     1:07.08 (36.17)                                        
 11 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                1:06.04    1:07.80        
                  31.04     1:07.80 (36.76)                                        
 12 Iannone, Caleb            12 WISC-MR              1:08.33    1:10.17        
                  32.07     1:10.17 (38.10)                                        
 13 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:10.30        
                  31.33     1:10.30 (38.97)                                        
 14 Arcidiacono, Michael T    16 SSC-MR               1:20.14    1:12.32        
                  33.98     1:12.32 (38.34)                                        
 15 Hollander, Ian            15 SSC-MR               1:45.06    1:18.32        
                  35.41     1:18.32 (42.91)                                        
 16 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:28.55    1:26.13        
                  40.75     1:26.13 (45.38)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:00.52    1/2/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                        
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR              2:04.91    2:07.86        
                  27.05       58.57 (31.52)     1:37.73 (39.16)     2:07.86 (30.13)
  2 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                2:10.28    2:12.56        
                  26.01       58.37 (32.36)     1:41.33 (42.96)     2:12.56 (31.23)
  3 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR              2:15.61    2:13.81        
                  28.41     1:04.62 (36.21)     1:44.38 (39.76)     2:13.81 (29.43)
  4 Loos, Thomas J            16 CSDC-MR              2:15.34    2:15.43        
                  28.44     1:02.09 (33.65)     1:44.42 (42.33)     2:15.43 (31.01)
  5 Combs, Sean A             15 SSC-MR               2:22.62    2:17.53        
                  30.29     1:05.77 (35.48)     1:45.29 (39.52)     2:17.53 (32.24)
  6 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                2:26.49    2:21.24        
                  29.31     1:04.02 (34.71)     1:50.11 (46.09)     2:21.24 (31.13)
  7 Boughal, Ian S            15 IA-MR                2:22.54    2:21.83        
                  29.74     1:06.12 (36.38)     1:48.21 (42.09)     2:21.83 (33.62)
  8 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                2:16.08    2:22.52        
                  30.30     1:06.53 (36.23)     1:48.72 (42.19)     2:22.52 (33.80)
  9 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                2:24.23    2:22.59        
                  28.90     1:04.53 (35.63)     1:50.19 (45.66)     2:22.59 (32.40)
 10 Marzitello, Vincent M     15 SSC-MR               2:24.80    2:26.97        
                  31.69     1:09.66 (37.97)     1:52.64 (42.98)     2:26.97 (34.33)
 11 Monaco, Nicholas          15 WISC-MR              2:30.08    2:27.36        
                  31.63     1:07.59 (35.96)     1:54.23 (46.64)     2:27.36 (33.13)
 12 Iannone, Caleb            12 WISC-MR              2:36.31    2:29.44        
                                1:09.99 ( )     1:57.15 (47.16)     2:29.44 (32.29)
 13 Agrillo, Michael N        16 CSDC-MR              2:41.50    2:30.58        
                                1:08.49 ( )     1:55.26 (46.77)     2:30.58 (35.32)
 14 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                2:31.27    2:31.82        
                  29.88     1:09.55 (39.67)     1:58.49 (48.94)     2:31.82 (33.33)
 15 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.37    2:39.39        
                                1:09.58 ( )     2:01.12 (51.54)     2:39.39 (38.27)
 16 Arcidiacono, Michael T    16 SSC-MR               2:46.32    2:40.66        
                                1:11.51 ( )     2:03.13 (51.62)     2:40.66 (37.53)
 17 Hollander, Ian            15 SSC-MR               3:15.48    2:43.48        
                  34.10       57.06 (22.96)   2:43.48 (1:46.42)                    
 18 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              2:45.33    2:43.91        
                                1:15.66 ( )     2:04.86 (49.20)     2:43.91 (39.05)
 19 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               2:50.94    2:44.93        
                                1:18.88 ( )     2:08.68 (49.80)     2:44.93 (36.25)
 20 Muller, Phillip J         13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    3:17.84        
                  47.38   3:17.84 (2:30.46)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR                    NT      33.00        
  2 Tislenko, Angelika        14 SSC-MR                    NT      34.13        
  3 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                    NT      35.77        
  4 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G         9 SSC-MR                    NT      36.29        
  5 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR                    NT      37.24        
  6 Versacci, Giuliana T       9 SSC-MR                    NT      38.66        
  7 Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                    NT      39.36        
  8 Figueroa, Fabian H        12 SSC-MR                    NT      39.54        
  9 Contreras, Brianna N      10 SSC-MR                    NT      41.13        
 10 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR                    NT      41.17        
 11 Calandra, Lily A           8 SSC-MR                    NT      43.12        
 12 Falco, Michael L           9 SSC-MR                    NT      46.74        
 13 Mozian, James P            9 SSC-MR                    NT      47.44        
 14 Raje, Keyah V             10 SSC-MR                    NT      48.19        
 15 Morda, Amanda M            8 SSC-MR                    NT      49.99        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Junior, Colin             13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:06.47        
  2 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:07.95        
  3 O'Leary, Meghan C         14 SSC-MR                    NT    1:10.32        
  4 Tomasino, Michael         13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:12.84        
  5 Satchwill, Paige E        13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:12.86        
  6 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:13.30        
  7 Mei, Ian                  11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:13.53        
  8 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:16.27        
  9 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:17.93        
 10 Micozzi, Samantha N       12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:19.49        
 11 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:22.61        
 12 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:24.41        
 13 Meeks, Sophie C           12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:26.32        
 14 McHugh, Patrick A         12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:27.62        
 15 Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:30.60        
 16 Figueroa, Fabian H        12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:30.63        
 17 Torquato, Nic T           13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:31.55        
 18 Foster, Emma M            13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:31.79        
 19 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:33.85        
 20 Pucilowski, Weronika      11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:34.81        
 21 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:37.03