Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/5/2017 12:33 PM
        2017 MR SSC February Freeze Last Chance - 2/3/2017 to 2/4/2017         
                         Sanction #: 170201 - 170250-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     11 HAA-MR               1:01.25      59.35         20  
                  28.54       59.35 (30.81)                                        
  2 Johannsen, Erin     12 HAA-MR               1:00.92    1:02.71         17  
                  29.99     1:02.71 (32.72)                                        
  3 Wojciechowski, Nat  12 IA-MR                1:00.67    1:02.72         16  
                  29.46     1:02.72 (33.26)                                        
  4 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR               1:04.80    1:03.48         15  
                  30.56     1:03.48 (32.92)                                        
  5 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                1:05.78    1:05.03         14  
                  31.05     1:05.03 (33.98)                                        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                1:11.91    1:05.46         13  
                  31.33     1:05.46 (34.13)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                1:06.69    1:05.79         12  
                  31.38     1:05.79 (34.41)                                        
  8 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR               1:07.41    1:07.25         11  
                  32.67     1:07.25 (34.58)                                        
  9 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                1:07.33    1:07.39          9  
                  32.02     1:07.39 (35.37)                                        
 10 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               1:07.95    1:07.69          7  
                  32.51     1:07.69 (35.18)                                        
 11 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              1:08.67    1:08.09          6  
                  33.53     1:08.09 (34.56)                                        
 12 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR               1:09.03    1:08.13          5  
                  32.93     1:08.13 (35.20)                                        
 13 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR              1:09.32    1:08.75          4  
                  33.36     1:08.75 (35.39)                                        
 14 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR               1:11.22    1:09.31          3  
                  33.62     1:09.31 (35.69)                                        
 15 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR              1:10.03    1:09.43          2  
                  32.79     1:09.43 (36.64)                                        
 16 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                1:12.48    1:09.68          1  
                  33.34     1:09.68 (36.34)                                        
 17 Gordon, Rachel S    12 Unattached-MR        1:08.25    1:10.29        
                  33.20     1:10.29 (37.09)                                        
 18 Ristau, Arielle P   12 FA-MR                1:10.26    1:10.34        
 19 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              1:07.96    1:10.35        
                  33.88     1:10.35 (36.47)                                        
 20 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                1:10.05    1:10.94        
                  34.38     1:10.94 (36.56)                                        
 21 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.10    1:11.04        
                  33.32     1:11.04 (37.72)                                        
 22 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                1:11.93    1:11.18        
                  34.22     1:11.18 (36.96)                                        
 23 DeSantis, Lauren N  12 IA-MR                1:07.95    1:11.20        
                  33.52     1:11.20 (37.68)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                1:11.95    1:11.43        
                  34.51     1:11.43 (36.92)                                        
 25 Claps, Abigail R    12 HAA-MR               1:11.98    1:11.50        
 26 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR               1:13.68    1:12.29        
                  34.74     1:12.29 (37.55)                                        
 27 Andros, Brooke H    10 FA-MR                1:11.08    1:12.61        
                  34.51     1:12.61 (38.10)                                        
 28 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                1:13.13    1:12.91        
                  35.12     1:12.91 (37.79)                                        
 29 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:13.99    1:13.36        
                  35.04     1:13.36 (38.32)                                        
 30 Messina, Adrianna   12 CSDC-MR              1:15.28    1:13.37        
                  36.30     1:13.37 (37.07)                                        
 31 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                1:13.60    1:13.39        
                  34.99     1:13.39 (38.40)                                        
 32 Smith, Jamila       10 NFS-MR               1:18.69    1:13.50        
                  35.69     1:13.50 (37.81)                                        
 33 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:14.38        
                  34.48     1:14.38 (39.90)                                        
 34 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               1:19.49    1:14.75        
                  35.33     1:14.75 (39.42)                                        
 35 Drapala, Olivia R   12 CSDC-MR              1:16.85    1:14.91        
                  37.21     1:14.91 (37.70)                                        
 36 Cacace, Aurelia J   11 IA-MR                1:19.63    1:15.44        
                  36.58     1:15.44 (38.86)                                        
 37 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR               1:17.93    1:15.52        
                  36.56     1:15.52 (38.96)                                        
 38 O'Driscoll, Kylie    9 WISC-MR              1:19.56    1:15.75        
                  39.30     1:15.75 (36.45)                                        
 38 Wilcox, Hailey       9 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:15.75        
                  36.69     1:15.75 (39.06)                                        
 40 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR              1:17.89    1:16.14        
                  37.07     1:16.14 (39.07)                                        
 41 Scott, Brianne P    12 HAA-MR               1:23.76    1:16.38        
                  36.20     1:16.38 (40.18)                                        
 42 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   9 SSC-MR               1:18.24    1:17.34        
                  36.75     1:17.34 (40.59)                                        
 43 Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSDC-MR              1:19.99    1:17.46        
                  37.23     1:17.46 (40.23)                                        
 44 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR               1:13.22    1:17.56        
                  36.24     1:17.56 (41.32)                                        
 44 Kiley, Cailinn R    11 FA-MR                1:20.99    1:17.56        
                  35.73     1:17.56 (41.83)                                        
 46 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:17.58        
                  36.77     1:17.58 (40.81)                                        
 47 Einsetler, Morgan   11 WISC-MR              1:15.01    1:17.91        
                  37.73     1:17.91 (40.18)                                        
 48 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSDC-MR              1:18.01    1:18.65        
                  36.98     1:18.65 (41.67)                                        
 49 Calabro, Isabella   11 SSC-MR               1:22.61    1:18.98        
                  38.41     1:18.98 (40.57)                                        
 50 Causin, Ella N      11 CSDC-MR              1:17.68    1:19.70        
                  38.12     1:19.70 (41.58)                                        
 51 Hendricks-Donato,   12 CSDC-MR              1:20.26    1:20.12        
                  37.24     1:20.12 (42.88)                                        
 52 Alexander, Riley E  12 CSDC-MR              1:24.44    1:20.32        
                  38.44     1:20.32 (41.88)                                        
 53 Chan, Devena        10 Unattached-MR        1:22.79    1:21.95        
                  38.47     1:21.95 (43.48)                                        
 54 Schroeder, Mary      9 HAA-MR               1:22.97    1:22.30        
                  38.10     1:22.30 (44.20)                                        
 55 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:17.25    1:22.92        
                  38.43     1:22.92 (44.49)                                        
 56 Wilson, Tori F      10 SSC-MR               1:24.19    1:23.24        
                  38.96     1:23.24 (44.28)                                        
 57 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR              1:21.54    1:23.26        
                  39.42     1:23.26 (43.84)                                        
 58 Ristau, Hope E      10 FA-MR                1:20.35    1:23.34        
                  39.12     1:23.34 (44.22)                                        
 58 Neary, Madison G     9 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:23.34        
                  38.65     1:23.34 (44.69)                                        
 60 Sckalor, Maggie     11 HAA-MR               1:30.69    1:23.71        
                  39.20     1:23.71 (44.51)                                        
 61 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                1:23.73    1:23.91        
                  40.71     1:23.91 (43.20)                                        
 62 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:24.97        
                  39.17     1:24.97 (45.80)                                        
 63 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              1:25.45    1:25.05        
                  40.79     1:25.05 (44.26)                                        
 64 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:25.10        
                  41.83     1:25.10 (43.27)                                        
 65 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              1:25.77    1:25.25        
                  42.98     1:25.25 (42.27)                                        
 66 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR               1:30.17    1:25.40        
 67 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.89        
                  39.70     1:25.89 (46.19)                                        
 68 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR               1:21.44    1:26.53        
                  40.09     1:26.53 (46.44)                                        
 69 Mackay, Victoria     9 HAA-MR               1:27.74    1:26.68        
                  41.18     1:26.68 (45.50)                                        
 70 Duke, Skyler L      10 WISC-MR              1:31.71    1:27.06        
                  40.60     1:27.06 (46.46)                                        
 71 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.27    1:27.59        
                  41.77     1:27.59 (45.82)                                        
 72 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:27.69        
                  41.07     1:27.69 (46.62)                                        
 73 Harvey, Hannah L     9 SSC-MR               1:24.75    1:28.25        
                  42.47     1:28.25 (45.78)                                        
 74 Abshire, Mia        10 HAA-MR               1:31.88    1:28.49        
                  40.81     1:28.49 (47.68)                                        
 75 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:28.96        
                  41.87     1:28.96 (47.09)                                        
 76 Stefanidis, Kallio  11 FA-MR                1:32.72    1:29.47        
                  41.33     1:29.47 (48.14)                                        
 77 Elgohary, Ava A     11 SSC-MR               1:30.60    1:30.02        
                  42.32     1:30.02 (47.70)                                        
 78 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:30.55        
                  43.48     1:30.55 (47.07)                                        
 79 Rosenfeld, StevieD  11 HAA-MR               1:38.38    1:31.02        
                  43.11     1:31.02 (47.91)                                        
 80 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               1:28.70    1:31.06        
                  43.04     1:31.06 (48.02)                                        
 81 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR               1:24.51    1:31.16        
                  42.46     1:31.16 (48.70)                                        
 82 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR               1:24.81    1:31.48        
                  41.34     1:31.48 (50.14)                                        
 83 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:31.57        
                  40.74     1:31.57 (50.83)                                        
 84 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR               1:41.25    1:31.74        
                  41.96     1:31.74 (49.78)                                        
 85 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR              1:33.30    1:32.29        
                  42.74     1:32.29 (49.55)                                        
 86 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.50        
                  43.02     1:32.50 (49.48)                                        
 87 Zhu, Grace          11 BBSC-MR              1:49.02    1:32.68        
                  43.61     1:32.68 (49.07)                                        
 88 DeBiase, Abby R     11 SSC-MR               1:54.49    1:32.75        
                  44.15     1:32.75 (48.60)                                        
 89 Daley, Nadia        12 NFS-MR               1:28.65    1:32.88        
                  43.61     1:32.88 (49.27)                                        
 90 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.57    1:33.20        
                  43.54     1:33.20 (49.66)                                        
 91 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:33.50        
                  43.41     1:33.50 (50.09)                                        
 92 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:33.70        
                  43.01     1:33.70 (50.69)                                        
 93 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR              1:43.66    1:33.76        
                  43.20     1:33.76 (50.56)                                        
 94 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.57    1:34.69        
                  44.26     1:34.69 (50.43)                                        
 95 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:35.04        
                  44.21     1:35.04 (50.83)                                        
 96 Denihan, Grayson L   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    1:35.06        
                  43.76     1:35.06 (51.30)                                        
 97 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:35.90        
                  46.01     1:35.90 (49.89)                                        
 98 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:36.38        
                  44.50     1:36.38 (51.88)                                        
 99 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.21    1:37.08        
                  46.05     1:37.08 (51.03)                                        
100 Coleman, Amira S    10 NFS-MR               1:36.07    1:37.12        
                  42.89     1:37.12 (54.23)                                        
101 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR               1:31.42    1:37.16        
                  46.65     1:37.16 (50.51)                                        
102 Kirkland, Breeana   10 NFS-MR               1:40.63    1:37.21        
                  44.41     1:37.21 (52.80)                                        
103 Rivelli, Sara E     12 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:37.31        
                  42.09     1:37.31 (55.22)                                        
104 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR               1:39.67    1:40.88        
                  48.15     1:40.88 (52.73)                                        
105 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              1:44.39    1:42.43        
                  48.50     1:42.43 (53.93)                                        
106 Wilcox, Avery        7 HAA-MR               1:42.45    1:44.21        
107 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR              1:37.11    1:44.44        
                  48.19     1:44.44 (56.25)                                        
108 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.08    1:44.95        
                  47.77     1:44.95 (57.18)                                        
109 Mozian, Alexis P     9 SSC-MR               1:52.49    1:45.04        
                  47.29     1:45.04 (57.75)                                        
110 Zepf, Megan L       11 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:45.74        
111 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:48.72        
                  51.32     1:48.72 (57.40)                                        
112 Glennon, Abby K     10 SSC-MR               1:42.72    1:49.20        
113 Roberts, Cassandra  10 WISC-MR              1:48.30    1:52.81        
                  52.59   1:52.81 (1:00.22)                                        
114 Virgilio, Sophia A   9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:53.28        
115 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR               1:51.86    1:54.08        
                  53.03   1:54.08 (1:01.05)                                        
116 Ratto, Leah F        9 SSC-MR               2:17.85    2:02.13        
                  59.30   2:02.13 (1:02.83)                                        
117 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    2:05.33        
                  59.68   2:05.33 (1:05.65)                                        
118 Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              2:07.65    2:17.56        
119 Tan, Herschel E      6 BBSC-MR              2:32.55    2:34.90        
                1:10.04   2:34.90 (1:24.86)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johannsen, Erin     12 HAA-MR                 32.03      32.63         20  
  2 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                  33.95      32.83         17  
  3 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR                34.23      34.73         16  
  4 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                  34.32      35.21         15  
  5 Wojciechowski, Nat  12 IA-MR                  33.87      35.78         14  
  6 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                  38.38      36.14         13  
  7 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSDC-MR                36.81      36.22         12  
  8 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                36.81      36.35         11  
  9 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR                 37.31      36.46          9  
 10 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR                 35.72      36.70          7  
 11 Gordon, Rachel S    12 Unattached-MR          36.69      36.97          6  
 12 Davies, Brooke      10 SSC-MR                 38.05      37.19          5  
 13 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR                 38.64      37.35          4  
 14 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                  37.64      37.36          3  
 15 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                  38.19      37.39          2  
 16 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                38.82      37.54          1  
 17 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR                 39.80      37.57        
 18 Claps, Abigail R    12 HAA-MR                 37.47      37.59        
 19 Martinez, Alexandr  10 SSC-MR                 40.45      37.78        
 19 DeSantis, Lauren N  12 IA-MR                  36.93      37.78        
 21 Ristau, Arielle P   12 FA-MR                  38.05      38.56        
 22 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR                38.59      38.90        
 23 O'Driscoll, Kylie    9 WISC-MR                38.67      39.21        
 24 Templeton, Maya A   11 HAA-MR                 37.67      39.34        
 25 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                  38.40      39.41        
 26 Amarando, Farah S   11 CSDC-MR                41.77      39.63        
 27 Kiley, Cailinn R    11 FA-MR                  40.38      39.68        
 28 Cacace, Aurelia J   11 IA-MR                  42.72      39.69        
 29 Wilcox, Hailey       9 HAA-MR                 39.97      39.74        
 30 Smerechniak, Sofia  10 IA-MR                  38.49      39.79        
 31 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR                 39.53      40.06        
 32 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR                 41.03      40.13        
 33 Smith, Jamila       10 NFS-MR                 42.12      40.18        
 34 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR                39.69      40.19        
 35 Einsetler, Morgan   11 WISC-MR                37.65      40.24        
 35 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR                 39.16      40.24        
 37 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR                53.00      40.28        
 38 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 39.83      40.32        
 39 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                  39.59      40.34        
 40 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR                 39.37      40.44        
 41 Scott, Brianne P    12 HAA-MR                 42.15      40.49        
 42 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR                 41.16      40.94        
 43 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                  41.18      41.15        
 44 Schroeder, Mary      9 HAA-MR                 42.89      41.26        
 45 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR                 39.70      41.44        
 46 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR                42.33      41.54        
 46 Ristau, Hope E      10 FA-MR                  42.95      41.54        
 48 Pfisterer, Brooke   10 SSC-MR                 41.65      41.94        
 49 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR                44.33      41.97        
 50 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                43.42      42.51        
 51 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR                 42.06      42.58        
 52 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR                 46.21      42.90        
 53 Sckalor, Maggie     11 HAA-MR                 42.87      43.00        
 54 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                49.14      43.21        
 55 Neary, Madison G     9 WISC-MR                45.74      43.25        
 56 Duke, Skyler L      10 WISC-MR                42.97      43.46        
 57 Brink, Keelyn R      9 WISC-MR                42.81      43.97        
 58 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR              1:01.99      44.27        
 59 Abshire, Mia        10 HAA-MR                 46.85      44.33        
 60 Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSDC-MR                42.81      44.64        
 61 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR                45.81      44.89        
 62 Daley, Nadia        12 NFS-MR                 46.41      44.92        
 63 Mackay, Victoria     9 HAA-MR                 45.99      45.01        
 64 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR                46.42      45.04        
 65 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR                 42.55      45.24        
 66 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                48.10      45.28        
 67 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR                 42.11      45.30        
 68 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR                 42.87      45.47        
 69 DeBiase, Abby R     11 SSC-MR                 47.00      45.49        
 70 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                45.90      45.50        
 71 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR                 47.50      45.78        
 72 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                44.30      45.81        
 73 Zhu, Grace          11 BBSC-MR                56.43      46.03        
 74 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR                 48.42      46.09        
 75 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                48.42      46.13        
 76 Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR                 46.14      46.37        
 77 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR                 49.78      46.48        
 78 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR                47.91      46.50        
 79 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                  46.26      46.52        
 80 Elgohary, Ava A     11 SSC-MR                 45.81      46.68        
 81 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR                46.75      46.72        
 82 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                45.54      46.83        
 83 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                46.54      46.87        
 84 Rosenfeld, StevieD  11 HAA-MR                 47.53      47.31        
 85 Coleman, Amira S    10 NFS-MR                 47.11      47.55        
 86 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                49.51      47.92        
 87 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                49.03      48.07        
 88 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR                 51.79      48.68        
 89 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR                50.69      49.13        
 90 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR                 51.75      49.31        
 91 Denihan, Grayson L   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.12      49.39        
 92 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR                 50.66      49.52        
 93 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                52.41      50.06        
 94 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR                50.39      50.23        
 95 Wilcox, Avery        7 HAA-MR                 50.61      50.38        
 96 Kirkland, Breeana   10 NFS-MR                 51.34      50.85        
 97 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                50.35      50.96        
 98 Jabir, Laila R       8 LIAC-MR                50.46      51.08        
 98 Nitzsche, Julia S    8 CSDC-MR                   NT      51.08        
100 Curtin, Olivia M    10 SSC-MR                 53.71      51.85        
101 Glennon, Abby K     10 SSC-MR                 51.23      52.19        
102 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR                48.53      52.49        
103 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR                 53.60      53.57        
104 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR                 51.11      53.90        
105 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                54.03      54.38        
106 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR                53.21      55.58        
107 Mozian, Alexis P     9 SSC-MR                 55.47      55.89        
108 Virgilio, Sophia A   9 WISC-MR                49.99      57.30        
109 Roberts, Cassandra  10 WISC-MR                56.24      57.76        
110 Zepf, Megan L       11 WISC-MR                56.66      58.81        
111 Ratto, Leah F        9 SSC-MR               1:01.19    1:00.47        
112 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:02.06        
113 Tan, Herschel E      6 BBSC-MR              1:02.73    1:05.80        
114 Lettieri, Ava T      7 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:08.63        
115 Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:12.20        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               1:09.96    1:08.95         20  
                  34.23     1:08.95 (34.72)                                        
  2 Johannsen, Erin     12 HAA-MR               1:09.75    1:11.25         17  
                  34.81     1:11.25 (36.44)                                        
  3 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR              1:18.96    1:13.79         16  
  4 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                1:13.51    1:15.59         15  
                  36.53     1:15.59 (39.06)                                        
  5 Barsony, Amber      12 HAA-MR               1:16.93    1:16.04         14  
                  35.41     1:16.04 (40.63)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR              1:18.41    1:16.27         13  
                  37.16     1:16.27 (39.11)                                        
  7 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR               1:15.89    1:17.13         12  
                  37.93     1:17.13 (39.20)                                        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                1:19.25    1:17.18         11  
                  37.77     1:17.18 (39.41)                                        
  9 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              1:20.93    1:18.92          9  
                  39.78     1:18.92 (39.14)                                        
 10 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:20.62    1:19.84          7  
                  39.61     1:19.84 (40.23)                                        
 11 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR               1:23.83    1:20.12          6  
                  39.11     1:20.12 (41.01)                                        
 12 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR              1:22.31    1:20.72          5  
 13 Felix, Jolie *      10 WISC-MR              1:12.25    1:21.34          4  
 14 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR               1:25.36    1:21.70          3  
                  39.97     1:21.70 (41.73)                                        
 15 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSDC-MR              1:24.24    1:21.90          2  
                  39.71     1:21.90 (42.19)                                        
 16 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                1:24.30    1:22.60          1  
                  40.04     1:22.60 (42.56)                                        
 17 Andros, Brooke H    10 FA-MR                1:24.91    1:22.80        
                  40.31     1:22.80 (42.49)                                        
 18 Cassidy, Alexa R    11 CSDC-MR              1:25.52    1:23.09        
                  39.78     1:23.09 (43.31)                                        
 19 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR               1:25.39    1:23.69        
                  40.51     1:23.69 (43.18)                                        
 20 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR              1:24.80    1:23.96        
 21 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.62    1:24.81        
                  41.35     1:24.81 (43.46)                                        
 22 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR              1:27.15    1:25.09        
                  41.57     1:25.09 (43.52)                                        
 23 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                1:24.13    1:26.48        
                  42.14     1:26.48 (44.34)                                        
 24 Nesler, Isabella D  10 SSC-MR               1:30.93    1:26.71        
                  43.41     1:26.71 (43.30)                                        
 25 Donohue, Savannah   10 HAA-MR               1:29.79    1:26.95        
 26 Messina, Adrianna   12 CSDC-MR              1:32.11    1:27.72        
                  43.75     1:27.72 (43.97)                                        
 27 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR               1:26.59    1:27.76        
                  42.00     1:27.76 (45.76)                                        
 28 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR              1:27.84    1:27.80        
 29 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               1:30.28    1:28.09        
                  41.75     1:28.09 (46.34)                                        
 30 Pfisterer, Brooke   10 SSC-MR               1:33.50    1:28.71        
 31 DeFranco, Ava       11 WISC-MR              1:26.27    1:28.93        
 32 Sztorc, Natalie      9 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:29.28        
                  43.07     1:29.28 (46.21)                                        
 33 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.24        
                  42.78     1:34.24 (51.46)                                        
 34 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:31.19    1:35.29        
                  47.00     1:35.29 (48.29)                                        
 35 Calabro, Isabella   11 SSC-MR               1:36.19    1:35.92        
                  47.01     1:35.92 (48.91)                                        
 36 Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR               1:52.92    1:35.93        
                  47.14     1:35.93 (48.79)                                        
 37 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:40.68    1:38.98        
                  47.15     1:38.98 (51.83)                                        
 38 Zhu, Grace          11 BBSC-MR              1:50.80    1:41.57        
                  48.88     1:41.57 (52.69)                                        
 39 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR               1:43.10    1:42.61        
                  47.42     1:42.61 (55.19)                                        
 40 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR               1:42.14    1:42.86        
 41 Joinnides, Sofia A   9 WISC-MR              1:52.56    1:43.64        
                  46.96     1:43.64 (56.68)                                        
 42 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR               1:55.15    1:46.33        
                  52.94     1:46.33 (53.39)                                        
 43 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              1:47.83    1:48.62        
                  55.00     1:48.62 (53.62)                                        
 44 Rivelli, Sara E     12 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:50.54        
                  50.75     1:50.54 (59.79)                                        
 45 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR              1:53.13    1:56.11        
 46 Morda, Amanda M      9 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:56.95        
                  56.52   1:56.95 (1:00.43)                                        
 47 Roberts, Cassandra  10 WISC-MR              2:22.22    2:05.77        
                1:00.19   2:05.77 (1:05.58)                                        
 48 Tan, Herschel E      6 BBSC-MR              2:32.55    2:19.79        
                1:06.96   2:19.79 (1:12.83)                                        
 -- Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              2:03.00         DQ        
                  48.89          DQ (53.32)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     11 HAA-MR                 37.20      35.60         20  
  2 Johannsen, Erin     12 HAA-MR                 37.21      38.21         17  
  3 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                  38.61      38.32         16  
  4 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                  47.12      38.63         15  
  5 Smith, Jamila       10 NFS-MR                 40.54      39.90         14  
  6 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                  41.69      40.45         13  
  7 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR                42.48      40.63         12  
  8 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                  41.29      40.75         11  
  9 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                39.19      40.97          9  
 10 Chan, Devena        10 Unattached-MR          39.80      41.30          7  
 11 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                  44.72      41.42          6  
 12 Andros, Brooke H    10 FA-MR                  41.33      41.45          5  
 13 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR                 42.48      41.70          4  
 14 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.12          3  
 15 Amarando, Farah S   11 CSDC-MR                44.18      42.13          2  
 16 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR                 42.57      42.31          1  
 17 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR                42.06      42.61        
 18 Wojciechowski, Nat  12 IA-MR                  42.84      42.68        
 19 Kiley, Cailinn R    11 FA-MR                  42.56      42.78        
 20 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR                 43.30      42.83        
 21 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR                42.67      42.84        
 22 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                  43.14      43.00        
 23 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR                 43.81      43.21        
 24 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR                42.34      43.38        
 25 Ristau, Arielle P   12 FA-MR                  43.50      43.42        
 26 Messina, Adrianna   12 CSDC-MR                42.43      43.50        
 27 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR                 44.36      43.52        
 28 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSDC-MR                43.30      43.69        
 29 Brenner, Sarah B    12 FA-MR                  43.93      43.96        
 30 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR                 44.22      44.04        
 31 Templeton, Maya A   11 HAA-MR                 46.02      44.36        
 32 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR                 45.35      44.60        
 33 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR                 44.66      44.64        
 34 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR                 43.85      44.77        
 35 Hendricks-Donato,   12 CSDC-MR                45.03      45.05        
 36 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                  45.24      45.10        
 37 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                  46.99      45.24        
 38 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                  44.84      45.63        
 39 Martinez, Alexandr  10 SSC-MR                 46.61      45.70        
 40 DeSantis, Lauren N  12 IA-MR                  45.94      46.01        
 41 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   9 SSC-MR                 47.38      46.05        
 42 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSDC-MR                45.43      46.20        
 42 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                  45.01      46.20        
 44 Smerechniak, Sofia  10 IA-MR                  46.54      46.23        
 45 Drapala, Olivia R   12 CSDC-MR                48.08      46.60        
 46 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR                 46.24      46.86        
 47 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR                 46.42      46.99        
 48 Einsetler, Morgan   11 WISC-MR                46.87      47.27        
 49 Pfisterer, Brooke   10 SSC-MR                 46.62      47.43        
 50 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 48.37      47.50        
 51 Ristau, Hope E      10 FA-MR                  46.91      47.74        
 52 Nesler, Isabella D  10 SSC-MR                 46.77      47.96        
 53 O'Driscoll, Kylie    9 WISC-MR                48.59      48.44        
 54 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR                50.53      48.60        
 55 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR                 48.65      49.06        
 55 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR                51.43      49.06        
 57 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                51.21      49.19        
 58 Davies, Brooke      10 SSC-MR                 50.18      49.35        
 59 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                  48.31      49.49        
 60 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR                 50.28      49.58        
 61 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR                49.02      49.63        
 62 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR                 49.23      49.71        
 63 Cassidy, Alexa R    11 CSDC-MR                52.07      50.24        
 64 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR                 52.35      50.72        
 65 Stefanidis, Kallio  11 FA-MR                  47.75      50.79        
 66 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR                52.08      51.07        
 67 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.19        
 68 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR                50.47      51.28        
 69 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.50        
 70 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR                 53.06      51.61        
 71 Daley, Nadia        12 NFS-MR                 55.32      51.64        
 72 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR                49.58      51.66        
 73 Brink, Keelyn R      9 WISC-MR                53.17      51.86        
 74 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                55.44      52.59        
 75 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR                56.17      52.76        
 76 Sckalor, Maggie     11 HAA-MR                 56.04      53.32        
 77 Elgohary, Ava A     11 SSC-MR                 52.25      53.33        
 78 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR                 53.63      53.36        
 79 Zhu, Grace          11 BBSC-MR                56.47      53.42        
 80 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR                51.54      53.73        
 81 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR                54.09      53.79        
 82 Harvey, Hannah L     9 SSC-MR                 53.39      54.61        
 83 Duke, Skyler L      10 WISC-MR                57.01      54.77        
 84 Kirkland, Breeana   10 NFS-MR                 53.93      54.84        
 85 Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR                 53.35      54.89        
 86 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                54.35      55.53        
 87 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR              1:01.49      55.93        
 88 DeBiase, Abby R     11 SSC-MR                 59.87      56.08        
 89 Jabir, Laila R       8 LIAC-MR                55.56      56.09        
 90 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                54.17      56.29        
 91 Rosenfeld, StevieD  11 HAA-MR               1:00.13      56.34        
 92 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR                56.43      56.35        
 93 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                57.75      57.20        
 94 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR                58.19      57.40        
 95 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR                 58.10      57.47        
 96 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR                 54.01      57.63        
 97 Rivelli, Sara E     12 WISC-MR                58.99      57.81        
 98 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR                 55.13      58.04        
 99 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.09      58.08        
100 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                58.34      58.18        
101 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR               1:01.38      58.75        
102 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR               1:01.76      59.41        
103 Roberts, Cassandra  10 WISC-MR                58.06      59.89        
103 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR                59.26      59.89        
105 Denihan, Grayson L   9 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:00.24        
106 Mackay, Victoria     9 HAA-MR                 58.90    1:00.43        
107 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:01.96        
108 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:01.97        
109 Mozian, Alexis P     9 SSC-MR               1:09.29    1:04.48        
110 Abshire, Mia        10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.72        
111 Zepf, Megan L       11 WISC-MR                59.99    1:04.92        
112 Wilcox, Avery        7 HAA-MR               1:03.97    1:05.73        
113 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.44        
114 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:08.20        
115 Nitzsche, Julia S    8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:08.41        
116 Glennon, Abby K     10 SSC-MR               1:09.88    1:09.41        
117 Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.82        
 -- Coleman, Amira S    10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR                 56.27         DQ        
      Other
 -- Lettieri, Ava T      7 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                58.76         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                1:23.83    1:23.14         20  
                  38.77     1:23.14 (44.37)                                        
  2 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                1:25.80    1:24.89         17  
                  40.39     1:24.89 (44.50)                                        
  3 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               1:28.22    1:26.55         16  
                  40.88     1:26.55 (45.67)                                        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                1:30.98    1:27.81         15  
                  42.68     1:27.81 (45.13)                                        
  5 Chan, Devena        10 Unattached-MR        1:29.68    1:28.89         14  
                  42.81     1:28.89 (46.08)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              1:31.61    1:29.43         13  
                  42.55     1:29.43 (46.88)                                        
  7 Amarando, Farah S   11 CSDC-MR              1:34.26    1:30.08         12  
                  42.74     1:30.08 (47.34)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              1:31.53    1:30.23         11  
                  43.40     1:30.23 (46.83)                                        
  9 Andros, Brooke H    10 FA-MR                1:30.07    1:30.76          9  
                  43.45     1:30.76 (47.31)                                        
 10 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR              1:33.32    1:31.08          7  
                  42.41     1:31.08 (48.67)                                        
 11 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR              1:46.56    1:31.77          6  
                  44.30     1:31.77 (47.47)                                        
 12 Messina, Adrianna   12 CSDC-MR              1:34.96    1:31.88          5  
                  44.21     1:31.88 (47.67)                                        
 13 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR              1:33.88    1:32.67          4  
                  43.27     1:32.67 (49.40)                                        
 14 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR              1:33.61    1:32.71          3  
                  44.44     1:32.71 (48.27)                                        
 15 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:34.30    1:33.12          2  
                  43.32     1:33.12 (49.80)                                        
 16 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR               1:37.06    1:34.51          1  
                  44.03     1:34.51 (50.48)                                        
 17 Felix, Jolie *      10 WISC-MR              1:35.35    1:34.84        
                  45.06     1:34.84 (49.78)                                        
 18 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR               1:41.79    1:35.24        
                  45.83     1:35.24 (49.41)                                        
 19 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                1:39.73    1:35.60        
                  44.56     1:35.60 (51.04)                                        
 20 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR               1:42.98    1:36.14        
                  44.61     1:36.14 (51.53)                                        
 21 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR               1:34.63    1:36.37        
                  45.70     1:36.37 (50.67)                                        
 22 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR               1:37.54    1:36.60        
                  45.00     1:36.60 (51.60)                                        
 23 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:35.94    1:37.95        
                  46.90     1:37.95 (51.05)                                        
 24 Donohue, Savannah   10 HAA-MR               1:43.41    1:38.06        
                  47.04     1:38.06 (51.02)                                        
 25 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:45.90    1:38.69        
                  46.83     1:38.69 (51.86)                                        
 26 Hendricks-Donato,   12 CSDC-MR              1:38.98    1:39.39        
                  45.04     1:39.39 (54.35)                                        
 27 Smerechniak, Sofia  10 IA-MR                1:44.40    1:40.52        
                  46.81     1:40.52 (53.71)                                        
 28 Sztorc, Natalie      9 IA-MR                1:44.20    1:41.29        
                  48.55     1:41.29 (52.74)                                        
 29 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSDC-MR              1:41.19    1:41.94        
                  46.96     1:41.94 (54.98)                                        
 30 Loewy, Jessica E    10 Unattached-MR        1:43.77    1:42.30        
                  47.96     1:42.30 (54.34)                                        
 31 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:52.42    1:42.38        
                  48.46     1:42.38 (53.92)                                        
 32 Calabro, Isabella   11 SSC-MR               1:59.74    1:42.87        
                  49.09     1:42.87 (53.78)                                        
 33 Drapala, Olivia R   12 CSDC-MR              1:45.83    1:43.03        
                  47.88     1:43.03 (55.15)                                        
 34 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR               1:40.25    1:43.25        
                  47.78     1:43.25 (55.47)                                        
 35 DeFranco, Ava       11 WISC-MR              1:49.06    1:43.94        
                  48.65     1:43.94 (55.29)                                        
 36 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               1:52.73    1:45.78        
                  50.20     1:45.78 (55.58)                                        
 37 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              1:45.82    1:46.40        
                  50.39     1:46.40 (56.01)                                        
 38 Zhu, Grace          11 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:47.28        
                  49.64     1:47.28 (57.64)                                        
 39 Pucilowski, Weroni  11 SSC-MR               1:54.62    1:47.30        
                  52.26     1:47.30 (55.04)                                        
 40 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR               1:49.05    1:50.13        
                  50.34     1:50.13 (59.79)                                        
 41 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR               2:02.16    1:59.38        
                  54.69   1:59.38 (1:04.69)                                        
 42 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR               1:57.11    2:06.22        
                1:00.93   2:06.22 (1:05.29)                                        
 43 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR              2:03.33    2:14.58        
                1:02.28   2:14.58 (1:12.30)                                        
 44 Agro, Natalie       10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:25.18        
                1:08.06   2:25.18 (1:17.12)                                        
 45 Morda, Amanda M      9 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:32.20        
                1:12.27   2:32.20 (1:19.93)                                        
 -- Cassidy, Alexa R    11 CSDC-MR              1:46.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.73          DQ (54.56)                                        
 -- Roberts, Cassandra  10 WISC-MR              2:30.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.10        DQ (1:06.36)                                        
 -- Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR              1:40.01         DQ        
      Other
                  45.23          DQ (52.26)                                        
 -- Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      Other
                1:01.71        DQ (1:08.13)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barsony, Amber      12 HAA-MR                 30.65      31.03         20  
  2 Johannsen, Erin     12 HAA-MR                 31.52      31.57         17  
  3 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                  32.43      32.06         16  
  4 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR                 32.00      32.34         15  
  5 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                  32.36      33.27         14  
  6 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR                33.15      33.61         13  
  7 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                34.84      34.15         12  
  8 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                  35.33      35.23         11  
  9 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR                34.77      35.51          9  
 10 Martinez, Alexandr  10 SSC-MR                 38.95      35.75          7  
 11 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR                 37.63      35.95          6  
 12 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR                 36.69      36.20          5  
 13 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                  36.59      36.22          4  
 14 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                  37.75      36.38          3  
 15 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                37.34      36.57          2  
 16 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR                35.98      37.24          1  
 17 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                  40.65      38.25        
 18 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSDC-MR                38.07      38.60        
 19 Schroeder, Mary      9 HAA-MR                 38.66      38.82        
 20 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                  38.37      39.08        
 21 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR                 36.53      39.27        
 22 Drapala, Olivia R   12 CSDC-MR                39.54      39.36        
 23 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.53        
 24 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSDC-MR                41.16      39.67        
 25 Hendricks-Donato,   12 CSDC-MR                40.79      39.84        
 26 Smerechniak, Sofia  10 IA-MR                  41.74      40.25        
 27 DeFranco, Ava       11 WISC-MR                37.75      40.30        
 28 Andros, Brooke H    10 FA-MR                  40.41      40.53        
 29 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR                 38.51      40.83        
 30 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 44.71      40.91        
 31 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR                 44.71      41.39        
 32 Wilcox, Hailey       9 HAA-MR                 41.94      41.45        
 33 Sinclair, Abby K    12 LIAC-MR                44.60      41.49        
 34 Sztorc, Natalie      9 IA-MR                  38.68      42.23        
 35 Donohue, Savannah   10 HAA-MR                 41.62      42.34        
 36 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR                41.01      42.60        
 37 Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSDC-MR                44.19      42.89        
 38 Chan, Devena        10 Unattached-MR          47.95      42.92        
 39 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR                 44.88      43.50        
 40 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR                46.43      43.74        
 41 Nesler, Isabella D  10 SSC-MR                 46.85      43.90        
 42 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR                 55.00      44.09        
 43 Pfisterer, Brooke   10 SSC-MR                 46.34      44.47        
 44 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR                 50.79      44.75        
 45 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR                 44.63      45.55        
 46 Brink, Keelyn R      9 WISC-MR                45.15      45.85        
 47 Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR                 44.84      46.26        
 48 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR                 41.21      46.54        
 49 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR                48.96      46.64        
 50 Loewy, Jessica E    10 Unattached-MR          51.12      48.01        
 51 Zhu, Grace          11 BBSC-MR                53.81      48.19        
 52 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.16        
 53 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSDC-MR                54.36      51.48        
 54 Pucilowski, Weroni  11 SSC-MR                 52.69      52.20        
 55 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR                54.54      53.06        
 56 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR                49.99      59.71        
 57 Agro, Natalie       10 CSDC-MR              1:03.94    1:07.12        
 -- Yurcak, Cali M       9 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Morda, Amanda M      9 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR                 55.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tan, Herschel E      6 BBSC-MR              1:18.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                     NT    1:11.24         20  
                  33.78     1:11.24 (37.46)                                        
  2 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               1:11.43    1:14.15         17  
                  34.35     1:14.15 (39.80)                                        
  3 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR              1:21.26    1:20.06         16  
                  37.08     1:20.06 (42.98)                                        
  4 Wojciechowski, Nat  12 IA-MR                1:17.76    1:25.65         15  
                  37.56     1:25.65 (48.09)                                        
  5 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR              1:29.12    1:25.77         14  
                  38.84     1:25.77 (46.93)                                        
  6 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:28.58         13  
                  40.84     1:28.58 (47.74)                                        
  7 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                     NT    1:35.41         12  
                  41.64     1:35.41 (53.77)                                        
  8 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:31.34    1:35.80         11  
                  44.26     1:35.80 (51.54)                                        
  9 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               1:42.82    1:38.36          9  
                  45.87     1:38.36 (52.49)                                        
 10 DeSantis, Lauren N  12 IA-MR                1:24.46    1:38.56          7  
                  42.35     1:38.56 (56.21)                                        
 11 Pfisterer, Brooke   10 SSC-MR               1:57.51    1:41.00          6  
                  47.23     1:41.00 (53.77)                                        
 12 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR               1:49.87    1:48.19          5  
                  46.06   1:48.19 (1:02.13)                                        
 13 Wilson, Tori F      10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.93          4  
                  50.00   1:53.93 (1:03.93)                                        
 14 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR               1:55.42    1:54.58          3  
                  53.43   1:54.58 (1:01.15)                                        
 15 Harvey, Hannah L     9 SSC-MR               2:06.06    1:55.38          2  
                  53.47   1:55.38 (1:01.91)                                        
 16 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR               1:42.73    1:56.37          1  
                  55.52   1:56.37 (1:00.85)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johannsen, Erin     12 HAA-MR               1:10.80    1:11.40         20  
                  31.80     1:11.40 (39.60)                                        
  2 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR               1:17.72    1:14.07         17  
                  34.31     1:14.07 (39.76)                                        
  3 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               1:15.73    1:14.13         16  
                  33.76     1:14.13 (40.37)                                        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                1:16.82    1:15.23         15  
                  35.27     1:15.23 (39.96)                                        
  5 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.33         14  
                  34.43     1:17.33 (42.90)                                        
  6 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                1:24.05    1:17.52         13  
                  35.85     1:17.52 (41.67)                                        
  7 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR               1:20.84    1:18.14         12  
                  36.03     1:18.14 (42.11)                                        
  8 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR               1:18.21    1:18.18         11  
                  35.87     1:18.18 (42.31)                                        
  9 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR              1:21.35    1:18.64          9  
                  36.50     1:18.64 (42.14)                                        
 10 Gordon, Rachel S    12 Unattached-MR        1:22.39    1:19.49          7  
                  36.05     1:19.49 (43.44)                                        
 11 Claps, Abigail R    12 HAA-MR               1:22.45    1:20.09          6  
                  36.97     1:20.09 (43.12)                                        
 12 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                1:21.82    1:20.16          5  
                  38.26     1:20.16 (41.90)                                        
 13 Brenner, Sarah B    12 FA-MR                1:22.54    1:20.37          4  
                  35.76     1:20.37 (44.61)                                        
 14 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                1:23.12    1:20.72          3  
                  34.42     1:20.72 (46.30)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              1:23.22    1:20.85          2  
                  39.40     1:20.85 (41.45)                                        
 16 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR              1:21.57    1:20.89          1  
                  37.65     1:20.89 (43.24)                                        
 17 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSDC-MR              1:25.95    1:21.43        
                  36.99     1:21.43 (44.44)                                        
 18 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                1:25.04    1:21.49        
                  38.25     1:21.49 (43.24)                                        
 19 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                1:27.64    1:21.71        
                  37.94     1:21.71 (43.77)                                        
 20 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                1:22.96    1:22.29        
                  37.54     1:22.29 (44.75)                                        
 21 Andros, Brooke H    10 FA-MR                1:25.47    1:22.30        
                  39.34     1:22.30 (42.96)                                        
 22 Ristau, Arielle P   12 FA-MR                1:25.33    1:22.39        
                  38.10     1:22.39 (44.29)                                        
 23 Templeton, Maya A   11 HAA-MR               1:27.54    1:22.46        
                  38.68     1:22.46 (43.78)                                        
 24 Davies, Brooke      10 SSC-MR               1:26.24    1:22.65        
                  37.26     1:22.65 (45.39)                                        
 25 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR               1:27.43    1:22.69        
                  38.89     1:22.69 (43.80)                                        
 26 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:32.17    1:22.94        
                  36.72     1:22.94 (46.22)                                        
 27 Amarando, Farah S   11 CSDC-MR              1:25.26    1:23.47        
                  39.13     1:23.47 (44.34)                                        
 28 Kiley, Cailinn R    11 FA-MR                1:25.99    1:23.81        
                  37.77     1:23.81 (46.04)                                        
 29 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                1:28.66    1:23.89        
                  39.41     1:23.89 (44.48)                                        
 30 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR               1:27.57    1:24.08        
                  37.12     1:24.08 (46.96)                                        
 31 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR              1:29.67    1:24.18        
                  39.57     1:24.18 (44.61)                                        
 32 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR               1:31.24    1:24.31        
                  39.32     1:24.31 (44.99)                                        
 33 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR              1:30.23    1:24.33        
                  37.26     1:24.33 (47.07)                                        
 34 Einsetler, Morgan   11 WISC-MR              1:24.97    1:24.64        
                  38.39     1:24.64 (46.25)                                        
 35 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                1:27.62    1:24.77        
                  39.06     1:24.77 (45.71)                                        
 36 Chan, Devena        10 Unattached-MR        1:26.22    1:25.45        
                  41.44     1:25.45 (44.01)                                        
 37 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR               1:28.61    1:25.48        
                  41.28     1:25.48 (44.20)                                        
 38 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:25.40    1:25.59        
                  40.37     1:25.59 (45.22)                                        
 39 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:28.54    1:25.90        
                  40.65     1:25.90 (45.25)                                        
 40 Drapala, Olivia R   12 CSDC-MR              1:26.63    1:26.21        
 41 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSDC-MR              1:29.07    1:26.55        
                  39.29     1:26.55 (47.26)                                        
 42 Schroeder, Mary      9 HAA-MR               1:31.83    1:26.93        
                  38.79     1:26.93 (48.14)                                        
 43 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR               1:29.57    1:27.42        
                  41.68     1:27.42 (45.74)                                        
 44 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR               1:29.39    1:27.63        
                  40.13     1:27.63 (47.50)                                        
 45 Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSDC-MR              1:33.14    1:27.73        
                  41.36     1:27.73 (46.37)                                        
 46 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:27.81        
                  43.08     1:27.81 (44.73)                                        
 47 Wilcox, Hailey       9 HAA-MR               1:33.88    1:28.07        
                  40.41     1:28.07 (47.66)                                        
 48 Cacace, Aurelia J   11 IA-MR                1:32.95    1:28.27        
                  40.04     1:28.27 (48.23)                                        
 49 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               1:41.13    1:28.42        
                  41.05     1:28.42 (47.37)                                        
 50 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR               1:31.13    1:28.94        
                  44.47     1:28.94 (44.47)                                        
 51 Hendricks-Donato,   12 CSDC-MR              1:32.01    1:29.25        
                  40.05     1:29.25 (49.20)                                        
 52 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR              1:31.15    1:29.53        
                  40.84     1:29.53 (48.69)                                        
 53 Causin, Ella N      11 CSDC-MR              1:44.72    1:29.75        
                  41.62     1:29.75 (48.13)                                        
 54 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:29.83        
                  41.55     1:29.83 (48.28)                                        
 54 O'Driscoll, Kylie    9 WISC-MR              1:27.56    1:29.83        
                  42.40     1:29.83 (47.43)                                        
 56 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR               1:25.65    1:30.03        
                  40.96     1:30.03 (49.07)                                        
 57 Smith, Jamila       10 NFS-MR               1:30.17    1:31.21        
                  43.56     1:31.21 (47.65)                                        
 58 Pfisterer, Brooke   10 SSC-MR               1:33.35    1:31.81        
                  43.42     1:31.81 (48.39)                                        
 59 Calabro, Isabella   11 SSC-MR               1:40.56    1:31.97        
                  45.06     1:31.97 (46.91)                                        
 60 Sckalor, Maggie     11 HAA-MR               1:39.82    1:32.49        
                  41.15     1:32.49 (51.34)                                        
 61 Ristau, Hope E      10 FA-MR                1:37.62    1:32.98        
                  44.79     1:32.98 (48.19)                                        
 62 Alexander, Riley E  12 CSDC-MR              1:41.70    1:33.29        
                  43.78     1:33.29 (49.51)                                        
 63 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              1:37.20    1:33.72        
                  43.81     1:33.72 (49.91)                                        
 64 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR               1:39.76    1:34.23        
                  41.92     1:34.23 (52.31)                                        
 65 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:35.06        
                  43.96     1:35.06 (51.10)                                        
 66 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.42        
                  43.67     1:35.42 (51.75)                                        
 67 Brink, Keelyn R      9 WISC-MR              1:38.27    1:35.57        
                  42.95     1:35.57 (52.62)                                        
 68 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR               1:40.52    1:35.86        
                  44.35     1:35.86 (51.51)                                        
 69 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR              1:38.63    1:36.14        
                  45.02     1:36.14 (51.12)                                        
 70 Wilson, Tori F      10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:37.11        
                  44.96     1:37.11 (52.15)                                        
 71 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR               1:38.86    1:37.70        
                  44.26     1:37.70 (53.44)                                        
 72 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR               1:40.88    1:38.62        
                  45.62     1:38.62 (53.00)                                        
 73 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:38.66        
                  46.43     1:38.66 (52.23)                                        
 74 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:45.46    1:38.93        
                  45.03     1:38.93 (53.90)                                        
 75 Duke, Skyler L      10 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:39.13        
                  45.59     1:39.13 (53.54)                                        
 76 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.61    1:39.26        
                  44.90     1:39.26 (54.36)                                        
 77 Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR               1:41.43    1:39.59        
                  46.59     1:39.59 (53.00)                                        
 78 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              1:39.02    1:40.15        
                  52.42     1:40.15 (47.73)                                        
 79 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.88    1:40.26        
                  46.26     1:40.26 (54.00)                                        
 80 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR               1:43.55    1:40.82        
                  45.12     1:40.82 (55.70)                                        
 80 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR               1:37.96    1:40.82        
                  46.47     1:40.82 (54.35)                                        
 82 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:40.84        
                  44.75     1:40.84 (56.09)                                        
 83 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR               2:05.00    1:41.22        
                  47.19     1:41.22 (54.03)                                        
 84 Elgohary, Ava A     11 SSC-MR               1:47.28    1:41.53        
                  48.67     1:41.53 (52.86)                                        
 85 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR               1:49.71    1:42.47        
                  43.62     1:42.47 (58.85)                                        
 86 Denihan, Grayson L   9 LIAC-MR              1:52.79    1:42.65        
                  45.48     1:42.65 (57.17)                                        
 87 Neary, Madison G     9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:43.64        
                  42.99   1:43.64 (1:00.65)                                        
 88 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.23    1:44.50        
                  49.16     1:44.50 (55.34)                                        
 89 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.76        
                  46.68     1:44.76 (58.08)                                        
 90 Daley, Nadia        12 NFS-MR               1:57.45    1:45.22        
                  51.75     1:45.22 (53.47)                                        
 91 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.37        
                  45.54     1:45.37 (59.83)                                        
 92 Stefanidis, Kallio  11 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:46.25        
                  54.09     1:46.25 (52.16)                                        
 93 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    1:46.55        
                  48.02     1:46.55 (58.53)                                        
 94 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:48.00        
                  49.02     1:48.00 (58.98)                                        
 95 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:46.01    1:48.17        
                  49.37     1:48.17 (58.80)                                        
 96 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.60    1:48.67        
                  55.34     1:48.67 (53.33)                                        
 97 Kirkland, Breeana   10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:49.43        
                  51.63     1:49.43 (57.80)                                        
 98 DeBiase, Abby R     11 SSC-MR               2:15.00    1:49.82        
                  51.30     1:49.82 (58.52)                                        
 99 Jabir, Laila R       8 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    1:50.40        
                  51.27     1:50.40 (59.13)                                        
100 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              1:49.30    1:51.57        
                  52.29     1:51.57 (59.28)                                        
101 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR               1:55.22    1:53.58        
                  55.28     1:53.58 (58.30)                                        
102 Jabir, Soraya E     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.72    1:53.79        
                  51.38   1:53.79 (1:02.41)                                        
103 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR              1:52.94    1:55.85        
                  53.80   1:55.85 (1:02.05)                                        
104 Coleman, Amira S    10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:57.60        
                  50.34   1:57.60 (1:07.26)                                        
105 Glennon, Abby K     10 SSC-MR               2:10.00    1:58.99        
                  55.37   1:58.99 (1:03.62)                                        
106 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.42    1:59.18        
                  55.52   1:59.18 (1:03.66)                                        
107 Virgilio, Sophia A   9 WISC-MR              1:58.99    2:03.41        
108 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:16.59        
                1:05.69   2:16.59 (1:10.90)                                        
 -- Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                1:39.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  46.71          DQ (48.90)                                        
 -- Messina, Adrianna   12 CSDC-MR              1:26.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.07          DQ (43.56)                                        
 -- Harvey, Hannah L     9 SSC-MR               1:40.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  49.59          DQ (51.01)                                        
 -- Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:14.15                                                            
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR               2:42.14    2:37.25         20  
                  34.14     1:13.93 (39.79)     2:04.05 (50.12)     2:37.25 (33.20)
  2 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                2:41.50    2:39.40         17  
                  35.71     1:13.31 (37.60)     2:02.97 (49.66)     2:39.40 (36.43)
  3 Johannsen, Erin     12 HAA-MR               2:49.04    2:40.74         16  
                  32.82     1:15.00 (42.18)     2:03.70 (48.70)     2:40.74 (37.04)
  4 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              3:42.69    2:41.61         15  
                  51.63   2:41.61 (1:49.98)                                        
  5 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR              2:49.99    2:44.05         14  
                  36.29     1:17.11 (40.82)     2:09.14 (52.03)     2:44.05 (34.91)
  6 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    2:47.94         13  
                  34.75     1:16.86 (42.11)     2:08.71 (51.85)     2:47.94 (39.23)
  7 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                3:26.03    2:54.77         12  
                  55.37   2:54.77 (1:59.40)                                        
  8 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                3:15.99    2:57.80         11  
                  40.80     1:25.36 (44.56)     2:19.13 (53.77)     2:57.80 (38.67)
  9 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                2:57.02    2:57.91          9  
                  45.73     1:28.90 (43.17)     2:19.71 (50.81)     2:57.91 (38.20)
 10 Felix, Jolie *      10 WISC-MR              2:55.09    3:00.35          7  
                  38.43     1:24.08 (45.65)     2:18.86 (54.78)     3:00.35 (41.49)
 11 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    3:08.93          6  
                  41.07   2:28.81 (1:47.74)     3:08.93 (40.12)                    
 12 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              3:33.55    3:19.48          5  
                  51.27   3:19.48 (2:28.21)                                        
 13 Loewy, Jessica E    10 Unattached-MR        3:25.95    3:43.46          4  
                  52.74     1:47.07 (54.33)     2:46.11 (59.04)     3:43.46 (57.35)
 -- Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSDC-MR              3:07.07         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  44.75     1:32.87 (48.12)     2:25.43 (52.56)          DQ (43.01)
 -- Pfisterer, Brooke   10 SSC-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.89     1:34.28 (49.39)     2:31.75 (57.47)          DQ (48.35)
 -- McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              3:35.55         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  51.30          DQ (58.52)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   17 CSDC-MR                55.08      55.00         20  
                  26.46       55.00 (28.54)                                        
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Unattached-MR          53.79      55.38         17  
                  26.62       55.38 (28.76)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSDC-MR                55.52      56.30         16  
                  26.96       56.30 (29.34)                                        
  4 Kudla, Brittney T   17 CSDC-MR                57.81      57.87         15  
                  28.25       57.87 (29.62)                                        
  5 Perry, Jada J       15 NFS-MR                 56.72      58.47         14  
                  27.73       58.47 (30.74)                                        
  6 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                  56.60      58.85         13  
                  28.37       58.85 (30.48)                                        
  7 Tafe, Maddie M      14 CSDC-MR                58.91      59.10         12  
                  28.59       59.10 (30.51)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Claire R   17 SSC-MR                 57.45      59.12         11  
                  28.46       59.12 (30.66)                                        
  9 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR                 58.53      59.19          9  
                  28.16       59.19 (31.03)                                        
 10 Beck, Nicole R      16 SSC-MR                 57.70      59.52          7  
                  28.74       59.52 (30.78)                                        
 11 Collins, Payton R   13 CSDC-MR                57.65      59.69          6  
                  28.61       59.69 (31.08)                                        
 12 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                1:00.29      59.88          5  
                  29.10       59.88 (30.78)                                        
 13 Calabrese, Faith A  13 CSDC-MR                59.61      59.92          4  
                  28.93       59.92 (30.99)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B  16 CSDC-MR                58.50      59.94          3  
                  29.07       59.94 (30.87)                                        
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                  59.46    1:00.02          2  
                  29.44     1:00.02 (30.58)                                        
 16 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR                59.96    1:00.15          1  
                  29.04     1:00.15 (31.11)                                        
 17 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               1:00.38    1:00.19        
                  28.93     1:00.19 (31.26)                                        
 18 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                  58.14    1:00.37        
                  29.26     1:00.37 (31.11)                                        
 19 Messina, Gianna     15 CSDC-MR                59.35    1:00.63        
                  29.25     1:00.63 (31.38)                                        
 20 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                  58.67    1:00.65        
                  29.49     1:00.65 (31.16)                                        
 21 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                1:00.11    1:00.89        
                  29.06     1:00.89 (31.83)                                        
 22 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSDC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.98        
                  28.78     1:00.98 (32.20)                                        
 22 Azralon, Danielle   15 SSC-MR                 59.96    1:00.98        
                  29.58     1:00.98 (31.40)                                        
 24 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR                59.41    1:01.56        
                  29.23     1:01.56 (32.33)                                        
 25 Mullery, Erin       16 Unattached-MR        1:04.00    1:01.60        
                  30.19     1:01.60 (31.41)                                        
 26 Edmonds, Gracie R   14 CSDC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.76        
                  30.07     1:01.76 (31.69)                                        
 27 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.78        
                  29.68     1:01.78 (32.10)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Samantha  17 CSDC-MR              1:00.82    1:01.82        
                  29.50     1:01.82 (32.32)                                        
 29 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSDC-MR              1:01.27    1:01.92        
                  30.15     1:01.92 (31.77)                                        
 30 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSDC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.96        
                  29.40     1:01.96 (32.56)                                        
 31 Rogalle, Emily C    15 CSDC-MR                57.67    1:02.00        
                  29.57     1:02.00 (32.43)                                        
 32 Orski, Emily M      17 CSDC-MR                59.90    1:02.08        
                  29.63     1:02.08 (32.45)                                        
 33 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                1:01.05    1:02.25        
                  30.43     1:02.25 (31.82)                                        
 34 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR                59.64    1:02.55        
                  30.07     1:02.55 (32.48)                                        
 35 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.65        
                  30.31     1:02.65 (32.34)                                        
 36 Alladio Zacpal, Ar  14 IA-MR                1:01.66    1:02.84        
                  29.43     1:02.84 (33.41)                                        
 37 Ratel, Brooklyn E   14 IA-MR                1:03.08    1:03.01        
                  30.56     1:03.01 (32.45)                                        
 38 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              1:03.88    1:03.06        
                  30.17     1:03.06 (32.89)                                        
 39 Schuppert, Nicole   15 CSDC-MR              1:02.56    1:03.21        
                  30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)                                        
 40 Pierce, Taylor F    17 CSDC-MR              1:00.12    1:03.24        
                  29.53     1:03.24 (33.71)                                        
 41 O'Malley, Kate E    13 WISC-MR              1:04.36    1:03.35        
                  30.48     1:03.35 (32.87)                                        
 42 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                1:01.49    1:03.49        
                  30.66     1:03.49 (32.83)                                        
 43 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:03.56        
                  30.49     1:03.56 (33.07)                                        
 43 Causin, Hannah D    14 CSDC-MR              1:03.59    1:03.56        
                  30.77     1:03.56 (32.79)                                        
 45 Lettieri, Emma      15 CSDC-MR              1:01.36    1:03.59        
                  30.57     1:03.59 (33.02)                                        
 46 Holler, Erin E      14 HAA-MR               1:02.54    1:03.62        
                  30.77     1:03.62 (32.85)                                        
 47 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.72        
                  30.48     1:03.72 (33.24)                                        
 48 Gucciardo, Gianna   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:03.76        
                  30.03     1:03.76 (33.73)                                        
 49 Velazquez, Gabby E  14 SSC-MR                 56.00    1:03.84        
                  26.51     1:03.84 (37.33)                                        
 50 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.83    1:03.96        
                  30.88     1:03.96 (33.08)                                        
 51 Colella, Kim A      15 SSC-MR               1:02.79    1:04.56        
                  30.83     1:04.56 (33.73)                                        
 52 O'Hara, Kaila       14 CSDC-MR              1:07.56    1:04.57        
                  31.77     1:04.57 (32.80)                                        
 53 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:03.13    1:04.72        
                  30.99     1:04.72 (33.73)                                        
 54 Pucilowski, Gabrie  13 SSC-MR               1:03.18    1:04.96        
                  31.33     1:04.96 (33.63)                                        
 55 Massari, Grace      13 FA-MR                1:03.13    1:05.14        
                  31.00     1:05.14 (34.14)                                        
 56 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:05.25        
                  31.85     1:05.25 (33.40)                                        
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn   16 CSDC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.38        
                  30.69     1:05.38 (34.69)                                        
 58 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               1:10.97    1:05.67        
                  31.00     1:05.67 (34.67)                                        
 59 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:05.01    1:05.94        
                  31.98     1:05.94 (33.96)                                        
 60 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.95        
                  31.87     1:05.95 (34.08)                                        
 61 Rommeney, Rachel    14 CSDC-MR              1:04.37    1:06.25        
                  32.37     1:06.25 (33.88)                                        
 62 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:06.51        
                  31.57     1:06.51 (34.94)                                        
 63 Iaboni, Julia       14 CSDC-MR                59.86    1:06.80        
 64 Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.40        
                  33.22     1:07.40 (34.18)                                        
 65 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               1:06.85    1:07.68        
                  32.36     1:07.68 (35.32)                                        
 66 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:07.80        
                  32.93     1:07.80 (34.87)                                        
 67 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:07.87        
                  32.89     1:07.87 (34.98)                                        
 68 Gallagher, Kaylee   13 HAA-MR               1:07.34    1:07.97        
                  31.15     1:07.97 (36.82)                                        
 69 Amarando, Alanah Y  14 CSDC-MR              1:10.31    1:08.25        
                  31.81     1:08.25 (36.44)                                        
 69 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                1:11.13    1:08.25        
                  32.32     1:08.25 (35.93)                                        
 71 Ottmann, Kate D     13 IA-MR                1:08.98    1:08.42        
                  32.93     1:08.42 (35.49)                                        
 72 Priola, Kate        14 CSDC-MR              1:06.81    1:08.63        
                  32.90     1:08.63 (35.73)                                        
 73 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               1:09.11    1:08.72        
                  32.77     1:08.72 (35.95)                                        
 74 Schuppert, Christi  17 CSDC-MR              1:09.09    1:08.87        
                  33.06     1:08.87 (35.81)                                        
 75 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:08.91        
                  32.55     1:08.91 (36.36)                                        
 76 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               1:10.32    1:09.12        
                  32.24     1:09.12 (36.88)                                        
 77 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               1:14.72    1:09.16        
                  33.25     1:09.16 (35.91)                                        
 78 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.43        
                  32.93     1:09.43 (36.50)                                        
 79 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR              1:11.06    1:09.85        
                  33.17     1:09.85 (36.68)                                        
 80 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:09.86        
                  32.77     1:09.86 (37.09)                                        
 81 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              1:10.32    1:10.16        
                  34.03     1:10.16 (36.13)                                        
 82 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:09.06    1:10.73        
                  34.42     1:10.73 (36.31)                                        
 83 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               1:10.46    1:11.35        
                  34.48     1:11.35 (36.87)                                        
 84 Pallas, Morgan      13 WISC-MR              1:07.40    1:11.54        
                  34.57     1:11.54 (36.97)                                        
 85 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:11.85        
                  34.46     1:11.85 (37.39)                                        
 86 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               1:12.86    1:13.03        
                  35.81     1:13.03 (37.22)                                        
 87 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR              1:13.05    1:13.04        
                  34.71     1:13.04 (38.33)                                        
 88 Abtey, Kaitlyn      14 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:13.11        
                  35.74     1:13.11 (37.37)                                        
 89 Rideout-Mann, Emma  13 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:13.74        
                  35.08     1:13.74 (38.66)                                        
 90 Schlesinger, Rache  14 CSDC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.77        
                  35.35     1:13.77 (38.42)                                        
 91 Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR              1:11.07    1:14.04        
                  36.45     1:14.04 (37.59)                                        
 92 Pena-Arias, Ampry   16 CSDC-MR              1:13.94    1:14.18        
                  34.59     1:14.18 (39.59)                                        
 93 Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               1:15.27    1:14.91        
                  35.46     1:14.91 (39.45)                                        
 94 Bauman, Alyssa C    14 SSC-MR               1:17.83    1:16.65        
                  36.70     1:16.65 (39.95)                                        
 95 Dawson, Athena      15 NFS-MR               1:09.53    1:17.51        
                  33.82     1:17.51 (43.69)                                        
 96 Manfredonia, Carly  13 CSDC-MR              1:24.10    1:20.28        
                  38.97     1:20.28 (41.31)                                        
 97 Kearns, Samantha    14 BBSC-MR              1:20.55    1:21.59        
                  38.19     1:21.59 (43.40)                                        
 98 Semprini, Gianna M  14 CSDC-MR              1:15.18    1:23.02        
                  39.90     1:23.02 (43.12)                                        
 99 Stefanidis, Maria   13 FA-MR                1:23.87    1:24.12        
                  39.58     1:24.12 (44.54)                                        
100 Meeks, Sophie C     13 SSC-MR               1:26.32    1:24.30        
                  38.40     1:24.30 (45.90)                                        
101 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               1:25.38    1:24.39        
                  41.05     1:24.39 (43.34)                                        
102 Chiarello, Marissa  13 SSC-MR               1:42.78    1:24.53        
                  38.79     1:24.53 (45.74)                                        
103 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               1:33.72    1:30.06        
                  44.14     1:30.06 (45.92)                                        
104 Tremblay, Caitlin   13 SSC-MR               1:33.54    1:38.72        
                  46.14     1:38.72 (52.58)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   17 CSDC-MR              1:58.06    1:59.48         20  
                  27.18       57.64 (30.46)     1:28.55 (30.91)     1:59.48 (30.93)
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Unattached-MR        1:58.95    2:01.45         17  
                  27.57       58.07 (30.50)     1:29.78 (31.71)     2:01.45 (31.67)
  3 Kudla, Brittney T   17 CSDC-MR              2:06.21    2:05.33         16  
                  28.96     1:00.92 (31.96)     1:33.97 (33.05)     2:05.33 (31.36)
  4 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSDC-MR              2:00.22    2:05.37         15  
                  28.24       59.69 (31.45)     1:32.76 (33.07)     2:05.37 (32.61)
  5 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                1:58.49    2:05.67         14  
                  28.47     1:00.36 (31.89)     1:33.63 (33.27)     2:05.67 (32.04)
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L   17 SSC-MR               2:10.09    2:06.21         13  
                  29.11     1:00.83 (31.72)     1:33.22 (32.39)     2:06.21 (32.99)
  7 Velazquez, Gabby E  14 SSC-MR               2:07.57    2:07.21         12  
                  29.34     1:01.48 (32.14)     1:34.68 (33.20)     2:07.21 (32.53)
  8 Ramirez, Claire R   17 SSC-MR               2:08.53    2:07.94         11  
                  29.52     1:01.61 (32.09)     1:34.95 (33.34)     2:07.94 (32.99)
  9 Orski, Emily M      17 CSDC-MR              2:07.00    2:08.59          9  
                  29.65     1:02.28 (32.63)     1:35.64 (33.36)     2:08.59 (32.95)
 10 Colefield, Sarah B  16 CSDC-MR              2:07.40    2:08.73          7  
                  29.78     1:02.47 (32.69)     1:36.38 (33.91)     2:08.73 (32.35)
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                2:09.59    2:09.25          6  
                  30.27     1:02.96 (32.69)     1:36.53 (33.57)     2:09.25 (32.72)
 12 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                2:04.87    2:09.54          5  
                  29.48     1:01.75 (32.27)     1:35.53 (33.78)     2:09.54 (34.01)
 13 Calabrese, Faith A  13 CSDC-MR              2:08.72    2:09.94          4  
                  29.79     1:02.82 (33.03)     1:37.15 (34.33)     2:09.94 (32.79)
 14 Collins, Payton R   13 CSDC-MR              2:08.74    2:10.77          3  
                  29.17     1:01.47 (32.30)     1:36.31 (34.84)     2:10.77 (34.46)
 15 Mei, Alyssa M       15 SSC-MR               2:14.63    2:11.90          2  
                  30.36     1:04.27 (33.91)     1:39.77 (35.50)     2:11.90 (32.13)
 16 Lettieri, Samantha  17 CSDC-MR              2:13.42    2:12.26          1  
                  30.79     1:04.36 (33.57)     1:38.57 (34.21)     2:12.26 (33.69)
 17 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSDC-MR              2:08.34    2:13.06        
                  30.25     1:03.35 (33.10)     1:38.24 (34.89)     2:13.06 (34.82)
 18 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                     NT    2:13.72        
                  31.40     1:05.33 (33.93)     1:39.82 (34.49)     2:13.72 (33.90)
 19 Beck, Nicole R      16 SSC-MR               2:10.69    2:14.65        
                  30.73     1:04.61 (33.88)     1:39.60 (34.99)     2:14.65 (35.05)
 20 Gilio, Devin M      18 IA-MR                2:11.85    2:14.90        
                  29.99     1:03.24 (33.25)     1:39.23 (35.99)     2:14.90 (35.67)
 21 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSDC-MR              2:10.96    2:14.92        
                  29.87     1:03.36 (33.49)     1:38.69 (35.33)     2:14.92 (36.23)
 22 Rogalle, Emily C    15 CSDC-MR              2:10.13    2:16.12        
                  30.88     1:05.06 (34.18)     1:41.01 (35.95)     2:16.12 (35.11)
 23 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              2:14.97    2:16.44        
                  31.03     1:05.92 (34.89)     1:41.12 (35.20)     2:16.44 (35.32)
 24 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR              2:14.62    2:16.98        
                  31.20     1:05.18 (33.98)     1:40.99 (35.81)     2:16.98 (35.99)
 25 Mullery, Erin       16 Unattached-MR        2:13.00    2:17.12        
                  32.00     1:06.03 (34.03)     1:41.91 (35.88)     2:17.12 (35.21)
 26 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                2:12.01    2:17.17        
                  30.65     1:05.13 (34.48)     1:41.36 (36.23)     2:17.17 (35.81)
 27 Pierce, Taylor F    17 CSDC-MR              2:16.40    2:18.16        
                  30.20     1:06.03 (35.83)     1:42.97 (36.94)     2:18.16 (35.19)
 28 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR              2:14.64    2:18.47        
                  30.31     1:04.47 (34.16)     1:40.94 (36.47)     2:18.47 (37.53)
 29 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              2:18.55    2:18.52        
                  32.47     1:07.92 (35.45)     1:43.82 (35.90)     2:18.52 (34.70)
 30 Rommeney, Rachel    14 CSDC-MR              2:25.18    2:19.17        
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)     1:43.72 (36.94)     2:19.17 (35.45)
 31 Cavallo, Isabella   16 CSDC-MR              2:25.55    2:19.55        
                  29.32     1:03.50 (34.18)     1:41.23 (37.73)     2:19.55 (38.32)
 32 Ratel, Brooklyn E   14 IA-MR                2:21.25    2:19.70        
                  31.86     1:06.89 (35.03)     1:43.82 (36.93)     2:19.70 (35.88)
 33 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR              2:13.81    2:19.85        
                  31.59     1:07.08 (35.49)     1:43.58 (36.50)     2:19.85 (36.27)
 34 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:20.26        
                  32.34     1:08.76 (36.42)     1:45.08 (36.32)     2:20.26 (35.18)
 35 Gucciardo, Gianna   15 LIAC-MR              2:16.48    2:21.49        
                  31.54     1:06.96 (35.42)     1:43.87 (36.91)     2:21.49 (37.62)
 36 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              2:19.08    2:21.55        
                  31.96     1:07.36 (35.40)     1:44.19 (36.83)     2:21.55 (37.36)
 37 Iaboni, Julia       14 CSDC-MR              2:16.84    2:22.56        
                  32.89     1:09.62 (36.73)     1:46.95 (37.33)     2:22.56 (35.61)
 38 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:22.66        
                  32.69     1:08.80 (36.11)     1:45.44 (36.64)     2:22.66 (37.22)
 39 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              2:19.99    2:23.09        
                  32.57     1:08.83 (36.26)     1:46.07 (37.24)     2:23.09 (37.02)
 40 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              2:21.68    2:23.57        
                  32.81     1:10.10 (37.29)     1:47.20 (37.10)     2:23.57 (36.37)
 41 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              2:19.47    2:23.58        
                  32.79     1:10.32 (37.53)     1:47.92 (37.60)     2:23.58 (35.66)
 42 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                2:19.53    2:23.96        
                  30.94     1:07.90 (36.96)     1:47.13 (39.23)     2:23.96 (36.83)
 43 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              2:25.31    2:25.45        
                  33.85     1:10.88 (37.03)     1:49.18 (38.30)     2:25.45 (36.27)
 44 Perry, Jada J       15 NFS-MR               2:17.15    2:25.85        
                  31.81     1:08.20 (36.39)     1:47.62 (39.42)     2:25.85 (38.23)
 45 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              2:26.91    2:26.17        
                  32.52                             1:47.39 ( )     2:26.17 (38.78)
 46 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.41    2:26.74        
                  32.58     1:09.98 (37.40)     1:47.86 (37.88)     2:26.74 (38.88)
 47 Massari, Grace      13 FA-MR                2:45.48    2:26.86        
                  33.58     1:10.16 (36.58)     1:47.94 (37.78)     2:26.86 (38.92)
 48 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:27.47        
                  33.49     1:10.46 (36.97)     1:49.25 (38.79)     2:27.47 (38.22)
 49 Priola, Kate        14 CSDC-MR              2:28.78    2:28.49        
                  32.81     1:10.21 (37.40)     1:50.27 (40.06)     2:28.49 (38.22)
 50 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:29.48        
                  32.85     1:10.53 (37.68)     1:50.52 (39.99)     2:29.48 (38.96)
 51 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.22    2:30.13        
                  34.59     1:13.31 (38.72)     1:51.56 (38.25)     2:30.13 (38.57)
 52 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:30.32        
                  33.73     1:12.17 (38.44)     1:51.67 (39.50)     2:30.32 (38.65)
 53 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               2:29.62    2:32.04        
                  34.26     1:12.28 (38.02)     1:51.49 (39.21)     2:32.04 (40.55)
 54 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               2:33.12    2:32.13        
                  34.31     1:13.43 (39.12)     1:54.09 (40.66)     2:32.13 (38.04)
 55 Colella, Kim A      15 SSC-MR               2:26.38    2:32.14        
                  33.45     1:10.80 (37.35)     1:50.65 (39.85)     2:32.14 (41.49)
 56 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               2:24.93    2:32.47        
                  33.29     1:11.93 (38.64)     1:52.45 (40.52)     2:32.47 (40.02)
 57 Ottmann, Kate D     13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:32.79        
                  34.28     1:13.01 (38.73)     1:53.25 (40.24)     2:32.79 (39.54)
 58 Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR              2:26.04    2:33.09        
                  34.05     1:11.91 (37.86)     1:52.88 (40.97)     2:33.09 (40.21)
 59 Pallas, Morgan      13 WISC-MR              2:28.18    2:33.84        
                  34.94     1:14.13 (39.19)     1:54.69 (40.56)     2:33.84 (39.15)
 60 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               2:28.87    2:33.87        
                  34.94     1:13.12 (38.18)     1:53.72 (40.60)     2:33.87 (40.15)
 61 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              2:36.44    2:34.69        
                  36.60     1:16.90 (40.30)     1:57.14 (40.24)     2:34.69 (37.55)
 62 Gallagher, Kaylee   13 HAA-MR               2:32.23    2:35.51        
                  33.30     1:13.83 (40.53)     1:55.81 (41.98)     2:35.51 (39.70)
 63 Abtey, Kaitlyn      14 HAA-MR               2:36.65    2:36.37        
                  37.45     1:17.31 (39.86)     1:58.22 (40.91)     2:36.37 (38.15)
 64 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR              2:36.94    2:36.55        
                  35.67     1:15.98 (40.31)     1:57.17 (41.19)     2:36.55 (39.38)
 65 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:36.93        
                  34.83     1:13.30 (38.47)     1:54.56 (41.26)     2:36.93 (42.37)
 66 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              2:31.16    2:38.18        
                  33.26     1:10.37 (37.11)     1:53.25 (42.88)     2:38.18 (44.93)
 67 Schlesinger, Rache  14 CSDC-MR              2:43.37    2:38.55        
                  34.45     1:15.61 (41.16)     1:58.02 (42.41)     2:38.55 (40.53)
 68 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               2:35.28    2:39.59        
                  36.91     1:16.95 (40.04)     1:58.74 (41.79)     2:39.59 (40.85)
 69 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR              2:59.03    2:39.92        
                  36.22     1:17.94 (41.72)     2:00.87 (42.93)     2:39.92 (39.05)
 70 Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR              2:53.01    2:42.49        
                  36.70   2:00.42 (1:23.72)     2:43.32 (42.90)         2:42.49 ( )
 71 Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               2:42.15    2:44.41        
                  36.70     1:17.51 (40.81)     2:00.39 (42.88)     2:44.41 (44.02)
 72 Ji, Angela A        15 SSC-MR               2:35.28    2:44.79        
                  37.72     1:18.71 (40.99)     2:01.41 (42.70)     2:44.79 (43.38)
 73 Dawson, Athena      15 NFS-MR               2:44.34    2:45.98        
                  35.60     1:19.51 (43.91)     2:06.90 (47.39)     2:45.98 (39.08)
 74 Stickelman, Kayla   14 CSDC-MR              2:44.12    2:46.07        
                  37.36     1:21.49 (44.13)   2:46.07 (1:24.58)                    
 75 Ednie, Corinne M    13 CSDC-MR              2:57.98    2:53.54        
                  39.55                             2:53.49 ( )      2:53.54 (0.05)
 76 Kearns, Samantha    14 BBSC-MR              2:32.55    3:00.15        
                  39.03     1:25.71 (46.68)     2:14.41 (48.70)     3:00.15 (45.74)
 77 Meeks, Sophie C     13 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:00.82        
                  39.04     1:25.76 (46.72)     2:15.48 (49.72)     3:00.82 (45.34)
 78 Rideout-Mann, Emma  13 WISC-MR              2:54.44    3:02.68        
                  35.88                             2:44.04 ( )     3:02.68 (18.64)
 79 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               3:05.52    3:02.80        
                  42.04     1:30.74 (48.70)     2:18.99 (48.25)     3:02.80 (43.81)
 80 Semprini, Gianna M  14 CSDC-MR              3:04.14    3:08.49        
                  42.23     1:29.49 (47.26)     2:20.62 (51.13)     3:08.49 (47.87)
 81 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               3:22.38    3:17.40        
                  45.48     1:36.54 (51.06)     2:28.77 (52.23)     3:17.40 (48.63)
 82 Tremblay, Caitlin   13 SSC-MR               3:27.84    3:28.22        
                  45.61     1:39.77 (54.16)     2:35.74 (55.97)     3:28.22 (52.48)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                2:22.95    2:20.58         20  
                  32.51     1:07.98 (35.47)     1:44.22 (36.24)     2:20.58 (36.36)
  2 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                2:27.83    2:23.11         17  
                  33.66     1:10.09 (36.43)     1:46.81 (36.72)     2:23.11 (36.30)
  3 Beck, Nicole R      16 SSC-MR               2:20.57    2:26.40         16  
                  34.63     1:11.59 (36.96)     1:49.52 (37.93)     2:26.40 (36.88)
  4 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                2:23.93    2:27.97         15  
                  35.60     1:12.56 (36.96)     1:50.51 (37.95)     2:27.97 (37.46)
  5 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               2:25.63    2:28.43         14  
                  33.98     1:11.77 (37.79)     1:50.95 (39.18)     2:28.43 (37.48)
  6 Mullery, Erin       16 Unattached-MR        2:30.00    2:31.08         13  
                  35.02     1:13.06 (38.04)     1:52.45 (39.39)     2:31.08 (38.63)
  7 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                2:25.42    2:32.99         12  
                  34.68     1:13.22 (38.54)     1:53.88 (40.66)     2:32.99 (39.11)
  8 McCabe, Katie       17 IA-MR                2:25.02    2:33.24         11  
                  35.32     1:14.00 (38.68)     1:53.81 (39.81)     2:33.24 (39.43)
  9 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              2:36.80    2:35.06          9  
                  36.63     1:15.82 (39.19)     1:55.84 (40.02)     2:35.06 (39.22)
 10 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:35.75          7  
                  36.72     1:15.93 (39.21)     1:56.56 (40.63)     2:35.75 (39.19)
 11 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                2:36.30    2:36.42          6  
                  36.98     1:16.28 (39.30)     1:57.22 (40.94)     2:36.42 (39.20)
 12 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              2:37.90    2:36.68          5  
                  37.02     1:17.23 (40.21)     1:57.84 (40.61)     2:36.68 (38.84)
 13 Ratel, Brooklyn E   14 IA-MR                2:38.61    2:37.64          4  
                  37.47     1:16.93 (39.46)     1:57.81 (40.88)     2:37.64 (39.83)
 14 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                2:35.58    2:38.21          3  
                  36.75     1:15.99 (39.24)     1:57.38 (41.39)     2:38.21 (40.83)
 15 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR              2:39.47    2:38.70          2  
                  37.22     1:18.40 (41.18)     1:58.95 (40.55)     2:38.70 (39.75)
 16 McKevitt, Katelyn   16 CSDC-MR              2:40.70    2:39.63          1  
                  37.10     1:17.32 (40.22)     1:59.08 (41.76)     2:39.63 (40.55)
 17 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              2:35.95    2:40.51        
                  38.17     1:18.96 (40.79)     2:00.11 (41.15)     2:40.51 (40.40)
 18 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              2:41.97    2:40.95        
                  37.84     1:18.65 (40.81)     1:59.97 (41.32)     2:40.95 (40.98)
 19 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR              2:48.05    2:41.92        
                  38.48     1:19.42 (40.94)     2:00.40 (40.98)     2:41.92 (41.52)
 20 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              2:40.84    2:44.45        
                  39.70     1:21.05 (41.35)     2:03.65 (42.60)     2:44.45 (40.80)
 21 Holler, Erin E      14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:45.11        
                  39.04                             2:03.06 ( )     2:45.11 (42.05)
 22 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              2:46.23    2:45.60        
                  39.81     1:21.34 (41.53)     2:03.43 (42.09)     2:45.60 (42.17)
 23 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                2:45.82    2:49.37        
                  37.79     1:19.59 (41.80)     2:06.48 (46.89)     2:49.37 (42.89)
 24 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR              2:44.58    2:50.57        
                  38.65     1:20.66 (42.01)     2:05.40 (44.74)     2:50.57 (45.17)
 25 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR              2:48.00    2:50.62        
                  41.03     1:24.11 (43.08)     2:08.32 (44.21)     2:50.62 (42.30)
 26 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               2:48.43    2:50.96        
                  39.66     1:22.92 (43.26)     2:07.38 (44.46)     2:50.96 (43.58)
 27 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              2:52.30    2:52.46        
                  39.64     1:22.94 (43.30)     2:07.93 (44.99)     2:52.46 (44.53)
 28 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              2:54.10    2:56.02        
                  42.00     1:26.48 (44.48)     2:12.91 (46.43)     2:56.02 (43.11)
 29 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               2:58.26    2:56.38        
                  42.40     1:27.22 (44.82)     2:12.83 (45.61)     2:56.38 (43.55)
 30 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:06.20        
                  42.62     1:29.70 (47.08)   3:06.20 (1:36.50)                    
 31 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               3:03.05    3:06.32        
                  43.54     1:30.66 (47.12)     2:19.13 (48.47)     3:06.32 (47.19)
 32 Stickelman, Kayla   14 CSDC-MR              3:18.95    3:12.70        
                                1:37.71 ( )   3:12.70 (1:34.99)                    
 33 Dawson, Athena      15 NFS-MR               3:11.31    3:14.12        
                  45.52     1:34.46 (48.94)     2:26.18 (51.72)     3:14.12 (47.94)
 34 Semprini, Gianna M  14 CSDC-MR              3:12.56    3:16.99        
                  44.05   3:16.99 (2:32.94)                                        
 35 Ednie, Corinne M    13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:19.56        
                  46.19     1:36.67 (50.48)     2:29.52 (52.85)     3:19.56 (50.04)
 36 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               3:39.62    3:44.81        
                  51.86   1:52.11 (1:00.25)     2:51.32 (59.21)     3:44.81 (53.49)
 37 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               3:20.28    3:59.54        
                  57.13                             3:00.85 ( )     3:59.54 (58.69)
 -- Pucilowski, Gabrie  13 SSC-MR               2:36.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.28     1:18.62 (40.34)     1:58.94 (40.32)          DQ (38.84)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.52         20  
                  34.51     1:12.52 (38.01)                                        
  2 Orski, Emily M      17 CSDC-MR              1:10.60    1:15.78         17  
                  35.43     1:15.78 (40.35)                                        
  3 Tafe, Maddie M      14 CSDC-MR              1:14.59    1:16.00         16  
                  35.74     1:16.00 (40.26)                                        
  4 Kudla, Brittney T   17 CSDC-MR              1:19.50    1:17.08         15  
                  36.45     1:17.08 (40.63)                                        
  5 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:17.51         14  
                  35.91     1:17.51 (41.60)                                        
  6 Lettieri, Samantha  17 CSDC-MR              1:14.31    1:18.32         13  
                  36.34     1:18.32 (41.98)                                        
  7 Gilio, Devin M      18 IA-MR                1:11.97    1:18.34         12  
                  36.93     1:18.34 (41.41)                                        
  8 Azralon, Danielle   15 SSC-MR               1:17.76    1:18.77         11  
                  36.84     1:18.77 (41.93)                                        
  9 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                1:25.11    1:19.41          9  
                  36.85     1:19.41 (42.56)                                        
 10 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSDC-MR              1:18.15    1:19.46          7  
                  37.39     1:19.46 (42.07)                                        
 11 Colefield, Sarah B  16 CSDC-MR              1:17.95    1:19.49          6  
                  37.84     1:19.49 (41.65)                                        
 12 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              1:18.64    1:19.68          5  
                  37.57     1:19.68 (42.11)                                        
 13 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                1:21.26    1:20.09          4  
                  38.03     1:20.09 (42.06)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Claire R   17 SSC-MR               1:21.57    1:20.25          3  
                  38.53     1:20.25 (41.72)                                        
 15 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                1:18.13    1:20.31          2  
                  37.45     1:20.31 (42.86)                                        
 16 Messina, Gianna     15 CSDC-MR              1:21.35    1:20.33          1  
                  37.25     1:20.33 (43.08)                                        
 17 Ratel, Brooklyn E   14 IA-MR                1:23.35    1:20.42        
                  38.06     1:20.42 (42.36)                                        
 18 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               1:23.02    1:20.87        
                  37.92     1:20.87 (42.95)                                        
 19 Schuppert, Christi  17 CSDC-MR              1:18.06    1:21.46        
                  38.07     1:21.46 (43.39)                                        
 20 Mei, Alyssa M       15 SSC-MR               1:21.03    1:21.52        
                  38.31     1:21.52 (43.21)                                        
 21 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR              1:20.71    1:21.97        
                  38.87     1:21.97 (43.10)                                        
 22 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                1:24.40    1:22.33        
                  38.83     1:22.33 (43.50)                                        
 23 Lettieri, Emma      15 CSDC-MR              1:21.56    1:23.73        
                  38.98     1:23.73 (44.75)                                        
 24 Schuppert, Nicole   15 CSDC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.95        
                  38.88     1:23.95 (45.07)                                        
 25 Iaboni, Julia       14 CSDC-MR              1:22.58    1:24.94        
 26 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               1:26.58    1:24.99        
                  39.86     1:24.99 (45.13)                                        
 27 Amarando, Alanah Y  14 CSDC-MR              1:24.75    1:25.42        
                  39.53     1:25.42 (45.89)                                        
 28 Gucciardo, Gianna   15 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:25.44        
                  39.46     1:25.44 (45.98)                                        
 29 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:25.53        
                  41.29     1:25.53 (44.24)                                        
 30 McKevitt, Katelyn   16 CSDC-MR              1:23.84    1:25.57        
                  40.66     1:25.57 (44.91)                                        
 31 Alladio Zacpal, Ar  14 IA-MR                1:24.20    1:25.87        
                  38.98     1:25.87 (46.89)                                        
 32 Pucilowski, Gabrie  13 SSC-MR               1:24.07    1:25.95        
                  40.68     1:25.95 (45.27)                                        
 33 Massari, Grace      13 FA-MR                1:32.38    1:26.02        
                  39.46     1:26.02 (46.56)                                        
 34 Cavallo, Isabella   16 CSDC-MR              1:20.77    1:26.66        
                  39.87     1:26.66 (46.79)                                        
 35 O'Hara, Kaila       14 CSDC-MR              1:31.51    1:27.73        
                  41.56     1:27.73 (46.17)                                        
 36 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:28.72        
                  41.79     1:28.72 (46.93)                                        
 37 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                1:26.37    1:28.96        
                  41.70     1:28.96 (47.26)                                        
 38 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               1:29.38    1:30.40        
                  41.88     1:30.40 (48.52)                                        
 39 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:30.60        
                  43.44     1:30.60 (47.16)                                        
 40 O'Malley, Kate E    13 WISC-MR              1:29.82    1:30.69        
                  42.90     1:30.69 (47.79)                                        
 41 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              1:31.66    1:30.79        
                  43.52     1:30.79 (47.27)                                        
 42 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               1:29.04    1:30.96        
                  42.62     1:30.96 (48.34)                                        
 43 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:28.80    1:31.31        
                  41.81     1:31.31 (49.50)                                        
 44 Schlesinger, Rache  14 CSDC-MR              1:36.22    1:31.43        
                  42.86     1:31.43 (48.57)                                        
 45 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               1:31.90    1:31.44        
                  43.12     1:31.44 (48.32)                                        
 46 Pallas, Morgan      13 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:31.78        
                  43.93     1:31.78 (47.85)                                        
 47 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               1:31.86    1:32.56        
                  43.12     1:32.56 (49.44)                                        
 48 Priola, Kate        14 CSDC-MR              1:33.78    1:32.96        
                  43.20     1:32.96 (49.76)                                        
 49 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:33.28        
                  44.52     1:33.28 (48.76)                                        
 50 Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               1:33.52    1:33.46        
                  45.04     1:33.46 (48.42)                                        
 51 Causin, Hannah D    14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:33.62        
                  43.83     1:33.62 (49.79)                                        
 52 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:33.70        
                  44.40     1:33.70 (49.30)                                        
 53 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                1:31.51    1:33.78        
                  43.76     1:33.78 (50.02)                                        
 54 Ji, Angela A        15 SSC-MR               1:35.01    1:34.09        
                  44.27     1:34.09 (49.82)                                        
 55 Ottmann, Kate D     13 IA-MR                1:33.63    1:34.39        
                  43.75     1:34.39 (50.64)                                        
 56 Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR              1:36.07    1:34.45        
                  45.29     1:34.45 (49.16)                                        
 57 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR              1:47.52    1:36.08        
                  43.06     1:36.08 (53.02)                                        
 58 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              1:35.41    1:36.13        
                  45.10     1:36.13 (51.03)                                        
 59 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:36.56        
                  46.47     1:36.56 (50.09)                                        
 60 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:33.58    1:37.03        
                  45.34     1:37.03 (51.69)                                        
 61 Gallagher, Kaylee   13 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:37.07        
                  45.03     1:37.07 (52.04)                                        
 62 Scott, Caitlin M    13 HAA-MR               2:01.70    1:39.68        
                  45.41     1:39.68 (54.27)                                        
 63 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:39.54    1:40.13        
                  46.09     1:40.13 (54.04)                                        
 64 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               1:48.79    1:43.15        
                  49.12     1:43.15 (54.03)                                        
 65 Manfredonia, Carly  13 CSDC-MR              1:45.44    1:43.95        
                  48.27     1:43.95 (55.68)                                        
 66 Bauman, Alyssa C    14 SSC-MR               1:41.43    1:45.17        
                  49.58     1:45.17 (55.59)                                        
 67 Abtey, Kaitlyn      14 HAA-MR               1:41.87    1:45.78        
                  50.28     1:45.78 (55.50)                                        
 68 Kearns, Samantha    14 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:50.22        
                  50.22   1:50.22 (1:00.00)                                        
 69 Stickelman, Kayla   14 CSDC-MR              1:51.84    1:51.43        
                  51.03   1:51.43 (1:00.40)                                        
 70 Stefanidis, Maria   13 FA-MR                1:55.71    1:53.51        
                  53.03   1:53.51 (1:00.48)                                        
 71 Meeks, Sophie C     13 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:56.17        
                  52.94   1:56.17 (1:03.23)                                        
 72 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               2:15.25    2:19.33        
                1:05.14   2:19.33 (1:14.19)                                        
 -- Chiarello, Marissa  13 SSC-MR               1:52.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.15          DQ (57.57)                                        
 -- Tremblay, Caitlin   13 SSC-MR               1:59.48         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.65        DQ (1:06.85)                                        
 -- Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR              1:39.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.59          DQ (52.98)                                        
 -- Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSDC-MR              1:26.40         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  41.24          DQ (45.93)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Rachel L   17 SSC-MR               2:15.13    2:17.13         20  
                  30.60     1:04.65 (34.05)     1:40.44 (35.79)     2:17.13 (36.69)
  2 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                2:10.38    2:23.41         17  
                  30.60     1:06.59 (35.99)     1:44.45 (37.86)     2:23.41 (38.96)
  3 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:37.96         16  
                  34.39     1:14.25 (39.86)     1:56.32 (42.07)     2:37.96 (41.64)
  4 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR               2:27.32    2:38.20         15  
                  31.85     1:11.03 (39.18)     1:55.18 (44.15)     2:38.20 (43.02)
  5 Pierce, Taylor F    17 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:47.49         14  
                  34.40     1:17.46 (43.06)     2:02.84 (45.38)     2:47.49 (44.65)
  6 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:55.72         13  
                  35.40     1:18.12 (42.72)     2:06.63 (48.51)     2:55.72 (49.09)
  7 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:03.25         12  
                  39.54     1:26.53 (46.99)     2:15.54 (49.01)     3:03.25 (47.71)
  8 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:07.99         11  
                  38.87     1:24.02 (45.15)     2:16.96 (52.94)     3:07.99 (51.03)
  9 Alladio Zacpal, Ar  14 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:15.83          9  
                  39.83     1:31.07 (51.24)     2:23.44 (52.37)     3:15.83 (52.39)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSDC-MR                25.19      25.99         20  
  2 Schnee, Ella L      16 BBSC-MR                25.90      26.67         17  
  3 Tafe, Maddie M      14 CSDC-MR                26.82      27.01         16  
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                  26.72      27.11         15  
  5 Beck, Nicole R      16 SSC-MR                 26.23      27.22         14  
  6 Mei, Alyssa M       15 SSC-MR                 27.15      27.24         12.5
  6 Cano, Andrea        15 CSDC-MR                26.57      27.24         12.5
  8 Velazquez, Gabby E  14 SSC-MR                 26.61      27.40         11  
  9 Ramirez, Claire R   17 SSC-MR                 26.74      27.45          9  
 10 Collins, Payton R   13 CSDC-MR                26.76      27.49          7  
 11 Messina, Gianna     15 CSDC-MR                27.30      27.58          6  
 12 Azralon, Danielle   15 SSC-MR                 27.35      27.62          5  
 13 Gilio, Devin M      18 IA-MR                  26.64      27.63          4  
 14 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                  27.23      27.70          3  
 15 Szydziak, Sally     14 IA-MR                  26.70      27.74          2  
 16 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                  27.16      27.78          1  
 17 Calabrese, Faith A  13 CSDC-MR                27.53      27.80        
 18 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR                29.60      27.83        
 19 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSDC-MR                27.35      27.85        
 20 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSDC-MR                27.02      27.87        
 21 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR                26.97      27.89        
 22 Trtik, Veronika     16 IA-MR                  26.65      28.04        
 23 O'Hara, Kaila       14 CSDC-MR                30.02      28.10        
 24 Barsony, Amber      12 HAA-MR                 28.39      28.26        
 25 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSDC-MR                27.47      28.27        
 26 Lettieri, Samantha  17 CSDC-MR                27.19      28.45        
 27 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                  27.77      28.56        
 28 Pierce, Taylor F    17 CSDC-MR                27.77      28.60        
 29 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                  28.26      28.72        
 30 Lettieri, Emma      15 CSDC-MR                28.76      28.74        
 31 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.17        
 32 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR                28.70      29.24        
 33 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR                29.38      29.30        
 34 DeMarco, Brianna P  17 SSC-MR                 28.53      29.33        
 35 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                  27.75      29.34        
 36 Edmonds, Gracie R   14 CSDC-MR                28.92      29.36        
 36 Gucciardo, Gianna   15 LIAC-MR                28.60      29.36        
 38 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR                29.67      29.75        
 38 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR                29.57      29.75        
 40 Pucilowski, Gabrie  13 SSC-MR                 29.05      29.80        
 41 Rommeney, Rachel    14 CSDC-MR                30.42      29.82        
 42 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR                 30.27      30.03        
 43 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR                 29.80      30.11        
 44 Amarando, Alanah Y  14 CSDC-MR                30.77      30.21        
 45 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR                30.15      30.40        
 46 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR                 32.14      30.46        
 47 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR                29.05      30.51        
 48 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR                30.29      30.63        
 49 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR                 30.87      30.76        
 50 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR                30.05      30.79        
 51 Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR                30.15      30.84        
 52 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR                 29.75      30.88        
 53 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR                 31.00      31.00        
 54 Urbina, Julia M     16 CSDC-MR                28.62      31.33        
 55 Priola, Kate        14 CSDC-MR                31.04      31.44        
 56 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 27.98      31.49        
 56 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                  32.57      31.49        
 58 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                  31.04      31.55        
 59 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR                35.40      31.56        
 60 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR                31.73      31.61        
 61 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR                30.53      31.65        
 62 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR                 32.33      31.74        
 63 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR                31.93      31.78        
 64 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR                31.96      32.02        
 65 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR                 32.79      32.03        
 66 Felix, Jolie *      10 WISC-MR                   NT      32.40        
 67 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR                31.95      32.58        
 68 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR                 31.73      32.66        
 69 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR                31.79      32.71        
 70 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR                 32.94      32.72        
 71 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 33.00      32.86        
 72 Pena-Arias, Ampry   16 CSDC-MR                   NT      33.16        
 73 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR                 32.86      33.19        
 74 Schlesinger, Rache  14 CSDC-MR                35.46      33.31        
 75 Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR                33.63      33.33        
 76 Martinez, Alexandr  10 SSC-MR                 34.77      33.50        
 77 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR                34.14      33.52        
 78 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR                34.30      34.31        
 79 Stickelman, Kayla   14 CSDC-MR                33.00      34.35        
 80 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR                 32.77      34.38        
 81 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR                 34.78      34.41        
 82 Amarando, Farah S   11 CSDC-MR                35.44      34.72        
 83 DeFranco, Ava       11 WISC-MR                33.25      35.10        
 84 Bauman, Alyssa C    14 SSC-MR                 36.60      35.17        
 85 Schroeder, Mary      9 HAA-MR                 36.78      35.44        
 86 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR                 35.22      35.67        
 87 Wilcox, Hailey       9 HAA-MR                 36.04      36.84        
 88 Nesler, Isabella D  10 SSC-MR                 36.99      36.93        
 89 Sinclair, Abby K    12 LIAC-MR                36.86      37.08        
 90 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR                36.26      37.26        
 91 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR                    NT      37.60        
 91 Manfredonia, Carly  13 CSDC-MR                37.23      37.60        
 93 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR                 40.07      38.17        
 94 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.30        
 95 Brink, Keelyn R      9 WISC-MR                39.02      38.69        
 96 Shleimovich, Miche  13 Unattached-MR          36.12      39.17        
 97 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR                 38.66      39.70        
 98 Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR                 40.85      39.71        
 99 Pucilowski, Weroni  11 SSC-MR                 41.77      41.24        
100 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                38.69      41.44        
101 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR                 40.60      41.88        
101 Joinnides, Sofia A   9 WISC-MR                40.52      41.88        
103 Rivelli, Sara E     12 WISC-MR                48.99      41.92        
104 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR                 37.87      42.16        
105 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSDC-MR                40.48      43.28        
106 Mozian, Alexis P     9 SSC-MR                 54.03      45.03        
107 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR                42.17      45.39        
108 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR                 42.79      47.39        
109 Curtin, Olivia M    10 SSC-MR                 57.42      50.23        
110 Yurcak, Cali M       9 WISC-MR                50.39      50.73        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               1:02.09    1:01.83         20  
                  30.08     1:01.83 (31.75)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L   17 SSC-MR               1:01.46    1:03.35         17  
                  30.39     1:03.35 (32.96)                                        
  3 Beck, Nicole R      16 SSC-MR               1:03.51    1:05.69         16  
                  32.05     1:05.69 (33.64)                                        
  4 Azralon, Danielle   15 SSC-MR               1:04.12    1:06.22         15  
                  32.26     1:06.22 (33.96)                                        
  5 Mei, Alyssa M       15 SSC-MR               1:08.74    1:06.34         14  
                  32.13     1:06.34 (34.21)                                        
  6 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                1:05.81    1:06.55         13  
                  32.50     1:06.55 (34.05)                                        
  7 Collins, Payton R   13 CSDC-MR              1:04.98    1:06.67         12  
                  31.60     1:06.67 (35.07)                                        
  8 Calabrese, Faith A  13 CSDC-MR              1:06.44    1:07.03         11  
                  32.44     1:07.03 (34.59)                                        
  9 Kudla, Brittney T   17 CSDC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.15          9  
                  33.26     1:07.15 (33.89)                                        
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                1:05.08    1:07.55          7  
                  33.16     1:07.55 (34.39)                                        
 11 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSDC-MR              1:08.85    1:07.59          6  
                  32.78     1:07.59 (34.81)                                        
 12 Ripp, Izzy A        18 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:07.67          5  
                  32.46     1:07.67 (35.21)                                        
 13 Szydziak, Sally     14 IA-MR                1:07.78    1:09.29          4  
                  34.15     1:09.29 (35.14)                                        
 14 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               1:07.85    1:09.33          3  
                  33.79     1:09.33 (35.54)                                        
 15 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSDC-MR              1:09.53    1:09.68          2  
                  34.01     1:09.68 (35.67)                                        
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:10.16          1  
                  34.44     1:10.16 (35.72)                                        
 17 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.90        
                  34.59     1:10.90 (36.31)                                        
 18 Trtik, Veronika     16 IA-MR                1:06.88    1:11.47        
                  34.78     1:11.47 (36.69)                                        
 19 Schnee, Ella L      16 BBSC-MR              1:13.09    1:11.60        
                  34.55     1:11.60 (37.05)                                        
 20 Messina, Gianna     15 CSDC-MR              1:11.79    1:12.62        
                  35.15     1:12.62 (37.47)                                        
 21 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                1:13.36    1:12.68        
                  35.18     1:12.68 (37.50)                                        
 22 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                1:13.11    1:12.76        
                  35.51     1:12.76 (37.25)                                        
 23 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.61    1:12.81        
                  36.53     1:12.81 (36.28)                                        
 24 Pierce, Taylor F    17 CSDC-MR              1:10.66    1:12.85        
                  35.25     1:12.85 (37.60)                                        
 25 Iaboni, Julia       14 CSDC-MR              1:07.77    1:12.94        
                  35.66     1:12.94 (37.28)                                        
 26 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSDC-MR              1:12.59    1:13.05        
                  35.41     1:13.05 (37.64)                                        
 27 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:13.17        
                  35.22     1:13.17 (37.95)                                        
 28 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR              1:13.82    1:13.19        
                  35.45     1:13.19 (37.74)                                        
 29 Urbina, Julia M     16 CSDC-MR              1:09.73    1:13.32        
                  34.72     1:13.32 (38.60)                                        
 30 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              1:14.14    1:13.38        
                  35.37     1:13.38 (38.01)                                        
 30 Lettieri, Samantha  17 CSDC-MR              1:13.33    1:13.38        
                  35.77     1:13.38 (37.61)                                        
 32 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:13.41        
                  35.52     1:13.41 (37.89)                                        
 33 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.30        
                  35.57     1:14.30 (38.73)                                        
 34 Lettieri, Emma      15 CSDC-MR              1:14.68    1:14.55        
 35 Gucciardo, Gianna   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:15.50        
                  36.38     1:15.50 (39.12)                                        
 36 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               1:15.80    1:15.54        
                  36.00     1:15.54 (39.54)                                        
 37 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:15.76        
                  36.82     1:15.76 (38.94)                                        
 38 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                1:15.27    1:15.93        
                  36.89     1:15.93 (39.04)                                        
 39 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:16.02        
                  37.42     1:16.02 (38.60)                                        
 40 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:16.39        
                  37.27     1:16.39 (39.12)                                        
 41 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:16.74        
                  37.98     1:16.74 (38.76)                                        
 42 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR              1:15.09    1:16.95        
                  37.70     1:16.95 (39.25)                                        
 43 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:17.54        
                  36.89     1:17.54 (40.65)                                        
 44 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:18.03        
                  37.89     1:18.03 (40.14)                                        
 45 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR              1:19.92    1:19.60        
                  39.46     1:19.60 (40.14)                                        
 46 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.30    1:20.10        
                  39.48     1:20.10 (40.62)                                        
 47 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               1:20.67    1:21.38        
                  39.57     1:21.38 (41.81)                                        
 48 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR              1:25.37    1:21.64        
                  38.60     1:21.64 (43.04)                                        
 49 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:22.00        
                  40.19     1:22.00 (41.81)                                        
 50 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               1:22.74    1:23.96        
                  41.35     1:23.96 (42.61)                                        
 51 Schlesinger, Rache  14 CSDC-MR              1:25.50    1:24.07        
                  40.14     1:24.07 (43.93)                                        
 52 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:24.68    1:25.76        
                  42.04     1:25.76 (43.72)                                        
 53 Stickelman, Kayla   14 CSDC-MR              1:26.95    1:27.93        
 54 Bauman, Alyssa C    14 SSC-MR               1:30.70    1:32.64        
                  43.78     1:32.64 (48.86)                                        
 55 Shleimovich, Miche  13 Unattached-MR        1:25.69    1:32.78        
 56 Manfredonia, Carly  13 CSDC-MR              1:50.48    1:38.01        
                  47.65     1:38.01 (50.36)                                        
 57 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               1:44.94    1:54.67        
                  56.31     1:54.67 (58.36)                                        
 -- DeMarco, Brianna P  17 SSC-MR               1:11.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.78          DQ (36.52)                                        
 -- Cano, Andrea        15 CSDC-MR              1:13.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.35          DQ (38.46)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                2:35.14    2:40.98         20  
                  35.60     1:15.72 (40.12)     1:57.91 (42.19)     2:40.98 (43.07)
  2 Dominger, Alexa N   15 HAA-MR               2:35.88    2:44.21         17  
                  37.44     1:19.66 (42.22)     2:02.15 (42.49)     2:44.21 (42.06)
  3 Szydziak, Sally     14 IA-MR                2:44.76    2:44.91         16  
                  36.90     1:19.06 (42.16)     2:02.06 (43.00)     2:44.91 (42.85)
  4 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               2:40.37    2:45.42         15  
                  37.82     1:19.93 (42.11)     2:03.12 (43.19)     2:45.42 (42.30)
  5 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR               2:45.67    2:48.94         14  
                  37.35     1:20.45 (43.10)     2:04.51 (44.06)     2:48.94 (44.43)
  6 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                2:59.20    2:48.99         13  
                  37.90     1:21.12 (43.22)     2:05.84 (44.72)     2:48.99 (43.15)
  7 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:51.82         12  
                  37.92     1:21.00 (43.08)     2:06.05 (45.05)     2:51.82 (45.77)
  8 Ramirez, Claire R   17 SSC-MR               2:58.94    2:52.59         11  
                  38.41     1:21.60 (43.19)     2:07.41 (45.81)     2:52.59 (45.18)
  9 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                3:04.81    2:58.59          9  
                  38.81     1:23.97 (45.16)     2:11.66 (47.69)     2:58.59 (46.93)
 10 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              3:23.81    3:16.34          7  
                  43.80     1:33.25 (49.45)     2:24.33 (51.08)     3:16.34 (52.01)
 11 Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:18.63          6  
                  45.60     1:36.22 (50.62)     2:28.86 (52.64)     3:18.63 (49.77)
 12 Shleimovich, Miche  13 Unattached-MR        3:23.63    3:58.82          5  
                  49.96   1:51.99 (1:02.03)   2:56.20 (1:04.21)   3:58.82 (1:02.62)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Rachel L   17 SSC-MR               1:00.81    1:02.25         20  
                  29.58     1:02.25 (32.67)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                1:00.68    1:03.57         17  
                  29.16     1:03.57 (34.41)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSDC-MR              1:02.91    1:04.48         16  
                  29.45     1:04.48 (35.03)                                        
  4 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                1:04.57    1:04.69         15  
                  30.48     1:04.69 (34.21)                                        
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:06.89         14  
                  31.20     1:06.89 (35.69)                                        
  6 Colefield, Sarah B  16 CSDC-MR              1:05.80    1:07.69         13  
                  31.53     1:07.69 (36.16)                                        
  7 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                1:06.04    1:07.77         12  
                  30.77     1:07.77 (37.00)                                        
  8 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                1:04.14    1:08.19         11  
                  31.02     1:08.19 (37.17)                                        
  9 Orski, Emily M      17 CSDC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.74          9  
                  31.11     1:08.74 (37.63)                                        
 10 Schnee, Ella L      16 BBSC-MR              1:14.71    1:08.76          7  
                  30.54     1:08.76 (38.22)                                        
 11 Iaboni, Julia       14 CSDC-MR              1:07.06    1:09.14          6  
                  31.86     1:09.14 (37.28)                                        
 12 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               1:10.25    1:09.72          5  
                  31.45     1:09.72 (38.27)                                        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                1:09.91    1:09.79          4  
                  31.94     1:09.79 (37.85)                                        
 14 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR              1:09.63    1:09.94          3  
                  31.30     1:09.94 (38.64)                                        
 15 Pierce, Taylor F    17 CSDC-MR              1:07.43    1:10.55          2  
                  32.39     1:10.55 (38.16)                                        
 16 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               1:10.99    1:11.14          1  
                  32.68     1:11.14 (38.46)                                        
 17 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSDC-MR              1:09.12    1:11.15        
                  30.81     1:11.15 (40.34)                                        
 18 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSDC-MR              1:11.25    1:11.70        
                  32.14     1:11.70 (39.56)                                        
 19 Edmonds, Gracie R   14 CSDC-MR              1:11.90    1:12.84        
                  34.42     1:12.84 (38.42)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Claire R   17 SSC-MR               1:07.20    1:13.24        
                  33.00     1:13.24 (40.24)                                        
 21 Rommeney, Rachel    14 CSDC-MR              1:16.81    1:13.46        
                  33.89     1:13.46 (39.57)                                        
 22 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR              1:18.67    1:13.53        
                  33.67     1:13.53 (39.86)                                        
 23 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                1:09.68    1:13.56        
                  34.39     1:13.56 (39.17)                                        
 24 Causin, Hannah D    14 CSDC-MR              1:12.33    1:14.35        
                  35.35     1:14.35 (39.00)                                        
 25 Cano, Andrea        15 CSDC-MR              1:14.15    1:17.55        
                  35.07     1:17.55 (42.48)                                        
 26 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               1:21.08    1:18.37        
                  34.48     1:18.37 (43.89)                                        
 27 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:23.26    1:19.92        
                  36.40     1:19.92 (43.52)                                        
 28 Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR              1:19.28    1:20.28        
                  35.76     1:20.28 (44.52)                                        
 29 Pucilowski, Gabrie  13 SSC-MR               1:27.82    1:21.07        
                  37.60     1:21.07 (43.47)                                        
 30 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               1:24.88    1:21.68        
                  36.79     1:21.68 (44.89)                                        
 31 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               1:26.74    1:22.35        
                  36.96     1:22.35 (45.39)                                        
 32 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               1:24.39    1:23.86        
                  38.33     1:23.86 (45.53)                                        
 33 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               1:42.03    1:26.91        
                  39.61     1:26.91 (47.30)                                        
 34 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               1:34.19    1:27.21        
                  38.89     1:27.21 (48.32)                                        
 35 Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR              1:34.62    1:27.61        
                  40.58     1:27.61 (47.03)                                        
 36 Priola, Kate        14 CSDC-MR              1:27.89    1:29.37        
                  41.47     1:29.37 (47.90)                                        
 37 Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               1:35.58    1:34.80        
                  43.21     1:34.80 (51.59)                                        
 38 Pfisterer, Brooke   10 SSC-MR               1:57.51    1:38.89        
                  45.53     1:38.89 (53.36)                                        
 39 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               1:40.23    1:40.82        
                  46.53     1:40.82 (54.29)                                        
 40 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.30        
                  53.31   1:56.30 (1:02.99)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Kaila       14 CSDC-MR              1:18.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.65          DQ (42.86)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               2:05.12    2:07.91         20  
                  26.70       59.57 (32.87)     1:36.52 (36.95)     2:07.91 (31.39)
  2 Kudla, Brittney T   17 CSDC-MR              2:21.38    2:20.21         17  
                  30.01     1:05.31 (35.30)     1:48.37 (43.06)     2:20.21 (31.84)
  3 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                2:15.86    2:21.46         16  
                  29.58     1:05.19 (35.61)     1:49.33 (44.14)     2:21.46 (32.13)
  4 Velazquez, Gabby E  14 SSC-MR               2:22.91    2:24.36         15  
                  29.82     1:07.07 (37.25)     1:50.89 (43.82)     2:24.36 (33.47)
  5 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR               2:23.55    2:24.60         14  
                  29.08     1:04.55 (35.47)     1:49.98 (45.43)     2:24.60 (34.62)
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L   17 SSC-MR               2:24.45    2:26.05         13  
                  29.45     1:04.36 (34.91)     1:52.99 (48.63)     2:26.05 (33.06)
  7 Ripp, Izzy A        18 IA-MR                2:19.87    2:26.09         12  
                  30.83     1:09.39 (38.56)     1:51.52 (42.13)     2:26.09 (34.57)
  8 Azralon, Danielle   15 SSC-MR               2:26.02    2:26.27         11  
                  31.43     1:08.44 (37.01)     1:53.48 (45.04)     2:26.27 (32.79)
  9 Beck, Nicole R      16 SSC-MR               2:27.56    2:27.13          9  
                  31.23     1:08.32 (37.09)     1:53.15 (44.83)     2:27.13 (33.98)
 10 Colefield, Sarah B  16 CSDC-MR              2:26.74    2:28.51          7  
                  31.55     1:09.77 (38.22)     1:54.82 (45.05)     2:28.51 (33.69)
 11 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                2:29.72    2:29.29          6  
                  32.88     1:13.34 (40.46)     1:56.30 (42.96)     2:29.29 (32.99)
 12 Tafe, Maddie M      14 CSDC-MR              2:28.33    2:29.78          5  
                  34.43     1:12.19 (37.76)     1:56.84 (44.65)     2:29.78 (32.94)
 13 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSDC-MR              2:28.98    2:30.23          4  
                  33.86     1:12.80 (38.94)     1:56.89 (44.09)     2:30.23 (33.34)
 14 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               2:25.32    2:30.33          3  
                  31.05     1:09.56 (38.51)     1:56.62 (47.06)     2:30.33 (33.71)
 15 Gilio, Devin M      18 IA-MR                2:27.26    2:30.94          2  
                  31.92     1:11.79 (39.87)     1:55.19 (43.40)     2:30.94 (35.75)
 16 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                2:33.11    2:32.32          1  
                  33.99     1:13.69 (39.70)     1:58.73 (45.04)     2:32.32 (33.59)
 17 Lettieri, Samantha  17 CSDC-MR              2:32.40    2:32.51        
                  32.63     1:12.16 (39.53)     1:57.55 (45.39)     2:32.51 (34.96)
 18 Gerber, Maya        14 HAA-MR               2:26.54    2:33.24        
                  31.31     1:10.50 (39.19)     1:58.54 (48.04)     2:33.24 (34.70)
 19 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              2:48.65    2:35.83        
                  33.75     1:12.96 (39.21)     2:01.76 (48.80)     2:35.83 (34.07)
 20 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:35.95        
                  32.92     1:13.30 (40.38)     2:00.43 (47.13)     2:35.95 (35.52)
 21 Edmonds, Gracie R   14 CSDC-MR              2:39.29    2:37.21        
                  34.32     1:17.44 (43.12)     2:02.56 (45.12)     2:37.21 (34.65)
 22 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              2:40.79    2:38.74        
                  34.66     1:15.48 (40.82)     2:01.34 (45.86)     2:38.74 (37.40)
 23 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               2:38.44    2:40.75        
                  33.52     1:14.06 (40.54)     2:02.68 (48.62)     2:40.75 (38.07)
 24 Gucciardo, Gianna   15 LIAC-MR              2:34.02    2:41.47        
                  33.43     1:14.39 (40.96)     2:03.45 (49.06)     2:41.47 (38.02)
 25 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.53    2:41.89        
                  36.20     1:17.00 (40.80)     2:06.09 (49.09)     2:41.89 (35.80)
 26 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                2:44.78    2:41.92        
                  35.06     1:15.96 (40.90)     2:04.48 (48.52)     2:41.92 (37.44)
 27 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              2:43.49    2:42.04        
                  36.99     1:16.08 (39.09)     2:06.46 (50.38)     2:42.04 (35.58)
 28 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              2:48.62    2:42.96        
                  34.22     1:15.46 (41.24)     2:05.52 (50.06)     2:42.96 (37.44)
 29 Causin, Hannah D    14 CSDC-MR              2:44.83    2:43.58        
                  33.78     1:14.51 (40.73)     2:07.11 (52.60)     2:43.58 (36.47)
 30 Urbina, Julia M     16 CSDC-MR              2:37.75    2:44.16        
                  33.83     1:15.33 (41.50)     2:04.78 (49.45)     2:44.16 (39.38)
 31 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              2:49.11    2:47.16        
                  36.08     1:18.87 (42.79)     2:09.81 (50.94)     2:47.16 (37.35)
 32 O'Malley, Kate E    13 WISC-MR              2:48.78    2:47.83        
                  36.64     1:21.62 (44.98)     2:13.09 (51.47)     2:47.83 (34.74)
 33 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              2:48.94    2:48.00        
                  35.74     1:16.43 (40.69)     2:12.04 (55.61)     2:48.00 (35.96)
 34 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               2:56.47    2:49.69        
                  36.83     1:20.15 (43.32)     2:10.76 (50.61)     2:49.69 (38.93)
 35 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              2:46.55    2:50.40        
                  38.99     1:21.40 (42.41)     2:14.02 (52.62)     2:50.40 (36.38)
 36 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               2:54.83    2:52.36        
                  38.06     1:23.24 (45.18)     2:13.73 (50.49)     2:52.36 (38.63)
 37 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              2:58.23    2:54.81        
                  41.77     1:25.04 (43.27)     2:16.27 (51.23)     2:54.81 (38.54)
 38 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR              3:00.56    2:55.24        
                  37.87     1:19.80 (41.93)     2:16.34 (56.54)     2:55.24 (38.90)
 39 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               3:24.15    2:56.29        
                  37.45     1:20.39 (42.94)     2:16.93 (56.54)     2:56.29 (39.36)
 40 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.95    2:56.35        
                  41.90     1:27.45 (45.55)     2:19.09 (51.64)     2:56.35 (37.26)
 41 Priola, Kate        14 CSDC-MR              2:52.94    2:56.89        
                  39.09     1:22.43 (43.34)     2:17.40 (54.97)     2:56.89 (39.49)
 42 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              2:59.25    2:57.94        
                  40.76     1:27.29 (46.53)     2:21.74 (54.45)     2:57.94 (36.20)
 -- Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              2:37.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.59     1:14.52 (38.93)     2:04.22 (49.70)          DQ (38.08)
 -- Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               3:07.91         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  40.82     1:28.12 (47.30)     2:20.62 (52.50)          DQ (41.64)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Sean C       12 NFS-MR                 57.91      57.78         20  
                  26.94       57.78 (30.84)                                        
  2 Honan, Quin J       12 SSC-MR               1:01.73      59.49         17  
                  28.10       59.49 (31.39)                                        
  3 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              1:03.12    1:00.24         16  
                  28.99     1:00.24 (31.25)                                        
  4 Redfield, Jackson   11 SSC-MR               1:02.78    1:01.24         15  
                  29.85     1:01.24 (31.39)                                        
  5 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR               1:04.18    1:03.99         14  
                  30.67     1:03.99 (33.32)                                        
  6 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               1:04.36    1:04.01         13  
                  30.65     1:04.01 (33.36)                                        
  7 Dawson, Xavier      12 NFS-MR               1:05.85    1:04.70         12  
                  31.18     1:04.70 (33.52)                                        
  8 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               1:04.97    1:05.09         11  
                  31.33     1:05.09 (33.76)                                        
  9 Tanner, Jacob D     12 SSC-MR               1:06.63    1:05.58          9  
                  31.25     1:05.58 (34.33)                                        
 10 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 IA-MR                1:09.45    1:06.51          7  
                  32.03     1:06.51 (34.48)                                        
 11 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                1:07.11    1:06.76          6  
                  31.77     1:06.76 (34.99)                                        
 12 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:08.77    1:07.98          5  
                  32.75     1:07.98 (35.23)                                        
 13 Hamm, William B     10 WISC-MR              1:08.51    1:08.29          4  
                  33.30     1:08.29 (34.99)                                        
 14 Lindoe, Charlie M   12 SSC-MR               1:14.18    1:08.34          3  
                  33.12     1:08.34 (35.22)                                        
 15 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              1:06.17    1:08.62          2  
                  32.11     1:08.62 (36.51)                                        
 16 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.91          1  
                  33.40     1:08.91 (35.51)                                        
 17 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              1:10.94    1:09.23        
                  33.06     1:09.23 (36.17)                                        
 18 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                1:10.68    1:09.72        
                  33.92     1:09.72 (35.80)                                        
 19 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:11.13    1:09.76        
                  33.30     1:09.76 (36.46)                                        
 20 Buchanan, Chase C   10 NFS-MR               1:08.07    1:09.87        
                  33.87     1:09.87 (36.00)                                        
 21 Markowitz, Nichola  11 HAA-MR               1:10.94    1:09.96        
                  33.26     1:09.96 (36.70)                                        
 22 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR              1:13.86    1:11.47        
                  34.10     1:11.47 (37.37)                                        
 23 Weingarten, Trista  10 CSDC-MR              1:13.32    1:11.54        
                  34.88     1:11.54 (36.66)                                        
 24 Mogenis, Jake T     12 FA-MR                1:17.65    1:12.36        
                  34.70     1:12.36 (37.66)                                        
 25 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR              1:12.05    1:12.46        
                  34.17     1:12.46 (38.29)                                        
 26 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR              1:13.13    1:12.49        
                  34.79     1:12.49 (37.70)                                        
 27 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR               1:14.07    1:13.44        
                  35.37     1:13.44 (38.07)                                        
 28 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:13.07    1:13.55        
                  35.37     1:13.55 (38.18)                                        
 29 Halls, Ryan A        9 NFS-MR               1:15.49    1:14.62        
                  34.75     1:14.62 (39.87)                                        
 30 Landman, Max K      11 SSC-MR               1:17.78    1:14.71        
                  37.25     1:14.71 (37.46)                                        
 31 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR              1:21.85    1:14.77        
                  35.75     1:14.77 (39.02)                                        
 32 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR               1:13.53    1:15.81        
                  36.62     1:15.81 (39.19)                                        
 33 Prokopiou, Alex     11 CSDC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.23        
                  36.17     1:16.23 (40.06)                                        
 34 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR               1:16.17    1:16.39        
                  36.13     1:16.39 (40.26)                                        
 35 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.62    1:16.53        
                  35.84     1:16.53 (40.69)                                        
 36 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR              1:18.50    1:17.39        
                  36.95     1:17.39 (40.44)                                        
 37 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR               1:16.26    1:17.54        
                  36.28     1:17.54 (41.26)                                        
 38 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR               1:18.85    1:18.06        
                  36.61     1:18.06 (41.45)                                        
 39 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              1:21.07    1:18.59        
                  36.48     1:18.59 (42.11)                                        
 40 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR               1:24.41    1:19.50        
                  37.86     1:19.50 (41.64)                                        
 41 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR              1:29.17    1:19.64        
                  38.78     1:19.64 (40.86)                                        
 42 Prokopiou, Markos   10 CSDC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.15        
                  38.37     1:20.15 (41.78)                                        
 43 Autera, Connor      11 WISC-MR              1:33.33    1:21.21        
 44 DeRosalia, Nichola  11 SSC-MR               1:25.25    1:21.45        
                  38.73     1:21.45 (42.72)                                        
 45 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:21.77        
                  37.03     1:21.77 (44.74)                                        
 46 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               1:22.34    1:21.86        
                  38.86     1:21.86 (43.00)                                        
 47 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR               1:19.65    1:22.46        
                  40.14     1:22.46 (42.32)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:22.56        
                  39.65     1:22.56 (42.91)                                        
 49 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:22.74        
                  39.70     1:22.74 (43.04)                                        
 50 Quinlan, Danny R     8 LIAC-MR              1:32.98    1:23.09        
                  38.83     1:23.09 (44.26)                                        
 51 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR               1:22.69    1:23.74        
                  39.03     1:23.74 (44.71)                                        
 52 Horbach, Aidan P    11 FA-MR                1:24.99    1:24.63        
                  40.66     1:24.63 (43.97)                                        
 53 McHugh, Patrick A   12 SSC-MR               1:27.62    1:24.67        
                  39.85     1:24.67 (44.82)                                        
 54 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:25.13        
                  38.60     1:25.13 (46.53)                                        
 55 Ballerini, Marcus   12 SSC-MR               1:26.57    1:25.83        
                  40.44     1:25.83 (45.39)                                        
 56 Wissmann, Hunter H  10 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:26.01        
 57 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              1:28.01    1:26.84        
                  41.80     1:26.84 (45.04)                                        
 58 Montagnino, Tyler    7 BBSC-MR              1:29.12    1:27.22        
                  41.38     1:27.22 (45.84)                                        
 59 Renda, Ronald       10 BBSC-MR              1:26.67    1:28.31        
                  42.09     1:28.31 (46.22)                                        
 60 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                1:30.73    1:29.73        
                  43.13     1:29.73 (46.60)                                        
 61 Lipp, Mark G        11 SSC-MR               1:32.16    1:29.81        
                  43.99     1:29.81 (45.82)                                        
 62 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:30.13        
                  42.07     1:30.13 (48.06)                                        
 62 Giblin, Nate         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:30.13        
                  42.36     1:30.13 (47.77)                                        
 64 Wodicka, Jack C     10 CSDC-MR              1:31.61    1:30.34        
                  42.85     1:30.34 (47.49)                                        
 65 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               1:30.69    1:30.78        
                  43.49     1:30.78 (47.29)                                        
 66 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR               1:28.26    1:31.60        
                  42.62     1:31.60 (48.98)                                        
 67 Giua, Edoardo R     10 WISC-MR              1:36.99    1:32.52        
                  44.44     1:32.52 (48.08)                                        
 68 Dunne, Christopher   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.10    1:32.58        
                  43.51     1:32.58 (49.07)                                        
 69 Sagiraju, Sahi V    12 HAA-MR               1:40.12    1:32.78        
                  41.60     1:32.78 (51.18)                                        
 70 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR               1:36.94    1:32.97        
                  44.88     1:32.97 (48.09)                                        
 71 Smith, Jamar         9 NFS-MR               1:40.84    1:33.64        
                  42.72     1:33.64 (50.92)                                        
 72 Huta, Tommy A        9 HAA-MR               1:32.90    1:34.07        
                  43.49     1:34.07 (50.58)                                        
 73 McKenzie, Jeremy J   8 NFS-MR               1:44.95    1:34.36        
 74 Holmes, James P     11 CSDC-MR              1:44.70    1:34.97        
                  45.05     1:34.97 (49.92)                                        
 75 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.93    1:35.29        
                  43.31     1:35.29 (51.98)                                        
 76 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:35.62        
                  44.87     1:35.62 (50.75)                                        
 77 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.49    1:35.91        
 78 Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR              1:34.12    1:36.07        
 79 Chae, Minsoo         7 LIAC-MR              1:41.49    1:36.46        
                  45.03     1:36.46 (51.43)                                        
 80 Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR              1:36.09    1:36.52        
                  46.32     1:36.52 (50.20)                                        
 81 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR               1:36.04    1:37.09        
                  44.97     1:37.09 (52.12)                                        
 82 Crouchley, John P    8 LIAC-MR              1:35.53    1:38.00        
                  47.60     1:38.00 (50.40)                                        
 83 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.40    1:38.08        
                  46.66     1:38.08 (51.42)                                        
 84 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR               1:34.00    1:38.15        
                  45.57     1:38.15 (52.58)                                        
 85 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR               1:41.86    1:39.79        
                  47.88     1:39.79 (51.91)                                        
 86 Alleyne, Isaiah J   11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:39.83        
                  46.05     1:39.83 (53.78)                                        
 87 Mozian, James P      9 SSC-MR               1:41.94    1:41.42        
                  47.58     1:41.42 (53.84)                                        
 88 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:42.77        
                  48.34     1:42.77 (54.43)                                        
 89 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR              2:01.00    1:43.08        
                  48.03     1:43.08 (55.05)                                        
 90 Yam, Dylan J        12 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:44.43        
                  48.17     1:44.43 (56.26)                                        
 91 Smith, Dean C        8 IA-MR                1:37.29    1:46.19        
                  49.44     1:46.19 (56.75)                                        
 92 Brown, Harrison W   11 SSC-MR               1:44.09    1:46.50        
                  51.15     1:46.50 (55.35)                                        
 93 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR               1:44.12    1:46.88        
                  48.96     1:46.88 (57.92)                                        
 94 Matneja, Krishay    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:47.90        
                  51.76     1:47.90 (56.14)                                        
 95 Chung, Joshua Y      9 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:50.08        
                  51.05     1:50.08 (59.03)                                        
 96 McNamara, Kev C      9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:53.55        
 97 Ely, Michael E      12 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.79        
 98 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:55.97        
 99 Belcher, Tyler J    10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:57.12        
                  56.58   1:57.12 (1:00.54)                                        
100 Richards, Aaron J   10 NFS-MR               2:09.83    1:57.98        
                  55.50   1:57.98 (1:02.48)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Honan, Quin J       12 SSC-MR                 32.41      31.51         20  
  2 Halls, Sean C       12 NFS-MR                 30.84      32.09         17  
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                32.58      33.00         16  
  4 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR                 34.76      33.43         15  
  5 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR                 35.97      33.82         14  
  6 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR                 33.64      34.19         13  
  7 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR                 34.18      34.38         12  
  8 Tanner, Jacob D     12 SSC-MR                 34.67      35.90         11  
  9 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR                35.54      35.98          9  
 10 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 IA-MR                  35.89      36.09          7  
 11 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                37.93      36.21          6  
 12 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 37.71      36.49          5  
 13 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                37.02      36.50          4  
 14 Gallub, Tyler        8 HAA-MR                 37.10      36.69          3  
 15 Mogenis, Jake T     12 FA-MR                  38.55      36.75          2  
 16 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR                38.38      36.93          1  
 17 Bohl, Andrew C      12 CSDC-MR                41.49      37.00        
 18 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR                 37.38      37.12        
 19 Hamm, William B     10 WISC-MR                37.08      37.54        
 20 Dawson, Xavier      12 NFS-MR                 37.92      37.61        
 21 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR                 36.04      37.63        
 22 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR                38.31      37.82        
 23 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR                35.59      38.13        
 24 Lindoe, Charlie M   12 SSC-MR                 39.08      38.58        
 25 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR                 40.02      39.24        
 26 Landman, Max K      11 SSC-MR                 39.55      39.34        
 27 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR                40.17      39.73        
 28 Buchanan, Chase C   10 NFS-MR                 38.51      39.95        
 29 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR                40.55      40.34        
 30 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR                 40.72      40.40        
 31 Halls, Ryan A        9 NFS-MR                 40.74      40.60        
 32 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR                 41.97      40.73        
 33 Quinlan, Danny R     8 LIAC-MR                43.97      41.29        
 34 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR                42.27      41.43        
 35 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR                41.20      41.47        
 36 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR                44.02      41.56        
 37 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR                 43.39      41.71        
 38 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                  42.53      42.02        
 39 Wissmann, Hunter H  10 WISC-MR                39.48      42.23        
 40 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR                51.71      42.81        
 41 Morelli, Thomas L   10 HAA-MR                 44.34      43.12        
 42 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR                 39.64      43.14        
 43 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR                 44.32      43.19        
 44 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR                 42.10      43.25        
 45 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR                 41.79      43.34        
 46 Ballerini, Marcus   12 SSC-MR                 44.13      43.57        
 47 Oliveto, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 41.79      43.74        
 48 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 42.00      43.76        
 49 DeRosalia, Nichola  11 SSC-MR                 44.80      44.04        
 50 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR                 43.11      44.07        
 51 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR                47.65      44.18        
 52 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR                 43.12      44.20        
 53 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR                46.14      44.48        
 54 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR                46.28      44.58        
 55 Montagnino, Tyler    7 BBSC-MR                46.35      44.73        
 56 Renda, Ronald       10 BBSC-MR                44.30      45.65        
 57 Dubshinski, Logan   11 HAA-MR                 45.46      45.73        
 58 Wodicka, Jack C     10 CSDC-MR                46.82      45.79        
 59 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                45.41      46.32        
 60 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR                 44.27      46.33        
 61 Lipp, Mark G        11 SSC-MR                 48.69      46.37        
 62 McHugh, Patrick A   12 SSC-MR                 45.84      46.94        
 63 Sagiraju, Sahi V    12 HAA-MR                 46.46      47.25        
 64 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                47.34      47.28        
 65 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR                 46.78      47.38        
 66 Autera, Connor      11 WISC-MR                   NT      47.55        
 67 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR                 45.48      47.68        
 68 Crouchley, John P    8 LIAC-MR                48.66      48.02        
 69 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR                 51.12      48.14        
 70 Yam, Dylan J        12 LIAC-MR                48.50      48.31        
 71 Smith, Jamar         9 NFS-MR                 50.11      48.80        
 72 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                46.49      48.91        
 73 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR                 48.59      49.86        
 74 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                49.08      49.88        
 75 McKenzie, Jeremy J   8 NFS-MR                 47.08      49.98        
 76 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR                47.10      50.04        
 77 Sagiraju, SriSaman  10 HAA-MR                 49.81      50.25        
 78 Dunne, Christopher   9 LIAC-MR                48.71      50.94        
 79 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                51.14      51.01        
 80 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR                 50.89      51.23        
 81 Neff, Kai E         12 FA-MR                  57.99      51.55        
 81 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                56.25      51.55        
 83 Ashby, Connor L     10 SSC-MR                 54.47      51.60        
 84 Alleyne, Isaiah J   11 Unattached-MR             NT      51.71        
 85 Giblin, Nate         9 LIAC-MR                48.63      52.08        
 86 Horbach, Aidan P    11 FA-MR                  52.99      52.39        
 87 Huta, Tommy A        9 HAA-MR                 50.48      52.42        
 88 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR                48.04      52.44        
 89 Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR                50.56      52.46        
 90 Giua, Edoardo R     10 WISC-MR                42.22      52.76        
 91 Mozian, James P      9 SSC-MR                 52.76      52.95        
 92 Brown, Harrison W   11 SSC-MR                 53.73      53.06        
 93 Chae, Minsoo         7 LIAC-MR                52.84      53.92        
 94 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                  55.69      55.26        
 95 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR                 51.10      55.34        
 96 Chung, Joshua Y      9 LIAC-MR                54.87      55.88        
 97 Matneja, Krishay    10 LIAC-MR                53.00      57.59        
 98 Tooker, Ben J        8 SSC-MR               1:00.52      58.11        
 99 Ely, Michael E      12 SSC-MR                 54.77      59.06        
100 Richards, Aaron J   10 NFS-MR               1:01.48    1:03.06        
101 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR                56.38    1:03.34        
101 Belcher, Tyler J    10 WISC-MR              1:10.77    1:03.34        
 -- McNamara, Kev C      9 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Smith, Dean C        8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nitzsche, Andrew Z   9 CSDC-MR                50.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR                52.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR               1:09.07    1:08.67         20  
                  33.13     1:08.67 (35.54)                                        
  2 Honan, Quin J       12 SSC-MR               1:08.76    1:09.23         17  
                  34.48     1:09.23 (34.75)                                        
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.34         16  
                  33.98     1:09.34 (35.36)                                        
  4 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              1:12.22    1:13.06         15  
                  35.87     1:13.06 (37.19)                                        
  5 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               1:12.40    1:14.34         14  
                  36.37     1:14.34 (37.97)                                        
  6 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR               1:14.48    1:15.25         13  
                  37.01     1:15.25 (38.24)                                        
  7 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR               1:24.67    1:15.50         12  
                  36.80     1:15.50 (38.70)                                        
  8 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 IA-MR                1:16.59    1:16.11         11  
                  37.32     1:16.11 (38.79)                                        
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.88    1:17.18          9  
                  38.11     1:17.18 (39.07)                                        
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              1:19.81    1:17.83          7  
                  37.77     1:17.83 (40.06)                                        
 11 Lindoe, Charlie M   12 SSC-MR               1:29.22    1:18.66          6  
                  38.03     1:18.66 (40.63)                                        
 12 Tanner, Jacob D     12 SSC-MR               1:17.08    1:19.60          5  
                  36.90     1:19.60 (42.70)                                        
 13 Hamm, William B     10 WISC-MR              1:18.86    1:19.93          4  
                  39.47     1:19.93 (40.46)                                        
 14 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              1:18.90    1:20.38          3  
                  38.95     1:20.38 (41.43)                                        
 15 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              1:26.65    1:20.39          2  
                  39.77     1:20.39 (40.62)                                        
 16 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:21.15    1:21.16          1  
                  39.19     1:21.16 (41.97)                                        
 17 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR               1:29.62    1:21.99        
                  39.78     1:21.99 (42.21)                                        
 18 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:25.12    1:22.34        
 19 Weingarten, Trista  10 CSDC-MR              1:25.89    1:22.58        
                  40.27     1:22.58 (42.31)                                        
 20 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR               1:18.49    1:23.57        
                  40.05     1:23.57 (43.52)                                        
 21 Bohl, Andrew C      12 CSDC-MR              1:21.69    1:24.34        
                  40.00     1:24.34 (44.34)                                        
 22 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:25.65    1:24.92        
                  41.64     1:24.92 (43.28)                                        
 23 Gallub, Tyler        8 HAA-MR               1:23.39    1:24.99        
                  39.25     1:24.99 (45.74)                                        
 24 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                1:29.26    1:25.86        
                  43.81     1:25.86 (42.05)                                        
 25 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR              1:31.71    1:27.16        
                  42.49     1:27.16 (44.67)                                        
 26 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR              1:33.29    1:27.25        
                  41.52     1:27.25 (45.73)                                        
 27 DeRosalia, Nichola  11 SSC-MR               1:36.24    1:34.00        
                  46.53     1:34.00 (47.47)                                        
 28 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               1:32.75    1:34.40        
 29 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR               1:32.60    1:35.99        
                  46.71     1:35.99 (49.28)                                        
 30 Morelli, Thomas L   10 HAA-MR               1:42.47    1:36.11        
                  47.62     1:36.11 (48.49)                                        
 31 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.24        
                  48.68     1:36.24 (47.56)                                        
 32 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR               1:39.48    1:36.40        
                  46.61     1:36.40 (49.79)                                        
 33 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.77    1:37.09        
                  45.08     1:37.09 (52.01)                                        
 34 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR               1:51.07    1:37.16        
                  53.74     1:37.16 (43.42)                                        
 35 Montagnino, Tyler    7 BBSC-MR              1:37.42    1:37.32        
 36 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               1:35.72    1:38.71        
                  47.53     1:38.71 (51.18)                                        
 37 O'Reilly, Kieran T  10 IA-MR                     NT    1:39.85        
                  49.12     1:39.85 (50.73)                                        
 38 McHugh, Patrick A   12 SSC-MR               1:42.00    1:40.74        
                  48.81     1:40.74 (51.93)                                        
 39 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR               2:03.05    1:41.90        
                  51.23     1:41.90 (50.67)                                        
 40 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:46.77        
                  50.37     1:46.77 (56.40)                                        
 41 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR               1:49.12    1:47.40        
                  51.95     1:47.40 (55.45)                                        
 42 Garrity, Jack J     11 SSC-MR               1:50.38    1:49.07        
 43 Kelly, Jacob R      10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:49.61        
 44 Yildirim, Egehan N  12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:50.30        
 45 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:52.42        
                  54.88     1:52.42 (57.54)                                        
 46 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR               1:46.79    1:54.43        
                  55.41     1:54.43 (59.02)                                        
 47 Rovensky, David M   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:58.62        
                  53.76   1:58.62 (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Matneja, Krishay    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:03.61        DQ (1:06.05)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR                 36.88      35.60         20  
  2 Varrichio, Chris R  12 SSC-MR                 35.65      35.90         17  
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                37.08      36.78         16  
  4 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR                40.56      37.11         15  
  5 Dawson, Xavier      12 NFS-MR                 38.80      37.20         14  
  6 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR                 36.70      37.26         13  
  7 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR                 37.43      38.30         12  
  8 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                37.51      38.34         11  
  9 Redfield, Jackson   11 SSC-MR                 39.25      38.70          9  
 10 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                  38.66      39.02          7  
 11 Markowitz, Nichola  11 HAA-MR                 40.78      39.33          6  
 12 Tanner, Jacob D     12 SSC-MR                 42.34      41.06          5  
 13 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR                 42.74      41.14          4  
 14 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR                 41.10      41.52          3  
 15 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR                 43.75      41.73          2  
 16 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR                42.59      41.78          1  
 17 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                43.70      42.08        
 18 Buchanan, Chase C   10 NFS-MR                 41.80      42.52        
 19 Halls, Ryan A        9 NFS-MR                 46.95      42.92        
 20 Yam, Dylan J        12 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.12        
 21 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 44.90      43.87        
 22 Lindoe, Charlie M   12 SSC-MR                 45.94      44.03        
 23 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR                43.61      44.37        
 24 Bohl, Andrew C      12 CSDC-MR                47.74      44.75        
 25 Morelli, Thomas L   10 HAA-MR                 45.53      45.08        
 26 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                44.51      45.47        
 27 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 45.42      46.15        
 28 Prokopiou, Alex     11 CSDC-MR                48.77      46.37        
 29 Sagiraju, Sahi V    12 HAA-MR                 46.07      46.66        
 30 Prokopiou, Markos   10 CSDC-MR                46.18      46.99        
 31 Oliveto, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 45.89      47.00        
 32 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR                48.86      47.23        
 33 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR                 44.41      47.29        
 34 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR                45.74      47.37        
 35 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR                 48.16      47.62        
 36 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                  48.66      47.76        
 37 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR                 47.42      47.91        
 38 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR                 48.37      47.96        
 39 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR                49.24      48.16        
 40 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR                50.28      48.42        
 41 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR                48.60      48.58        
 42 Autera, Connor      11 WISC-MR                51.88      48.70        
 43 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR                 49.53      48.84        
 44 Olsen, Lars O        8 FA-MR                  50.90      48.97        
 45 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR                 47.47      49.18        
 45 Wissmann, Hunter H  10 WISC-MR                49.32      49.18        
 47 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR                47.82      49.58        
 48 Smith, Jamar         9 NFS-MR                    NT      50.11        
 49 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR                51.61      50.76        
 50 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR                54.47      51.23        
 51 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                52.65      51.48        
 52 Holmes, James P     11 CSDC-MR                52.98      51.54        
 53 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR                 52.70      51.95        
 54 Sagiraju, SriSaman  10 HAA-MR                 52.67      53.00        
 55 Chung, Joshua Y      9 LIAC-MR                53.16      53.24        
 56 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR                52.14      53.43        
 57 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR                 52.97      53.62        
 58 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR                55.32      53.69        
 59 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR                53.35      54.33        
 60 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR                59.45      55.19        
 61 Renda, Ronald       10 BBSC-MR                53.49      55.42        
 62 Horbach, Aidan P    11 FA-MR                  59.99      55.46        
 63 Chae, Minsoo         7 LIAC-MR              1:00.13      55.73        
 64 Quinlan, Danny R     8 LIAC-MR                57.83      55.87        
 65 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                56.61      56.02        
 66 McHugh, Patrick A   12 SSC-MR                 53.59      56.21        
 67 Dunne, Christopher   9 LIAC-MR                56.94      56.81        
 68 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR                 55.37      56.85        
 69 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR                 55.14      57.06        
 70 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR                 57.44      58.34        
 71 Crouchley, John P    8 LIAC-MR                58.46      58.37        
 72 Mozian, James P      9 SSC-MR               1:02.34      58.77        
 73 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                58.36      59.32        
 74 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              1:08.44      59.38        
 75 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              1:18.56      59.70        
 76 Matneja, Krishay    10 LIAC-MR                55.00      59.84        
 77 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.20        
 78 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:01.41        
 79 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR               1:01.72    1:01.63        
 80 Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR              1:03.91    1:01.73        
 81 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               1:01.75    1:01.89        
 82 McNamara, Kev C      9 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:08.66        
 83 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR               1:16.68    1:08.68        
 84 Belcher, Tyler J    10 WISC-MR              1:27.99    1:10.39        
 85 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR              1:13.48    1:10.40        
 86 Nitzsche, Andrew Z   9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:12.44        
 -- Smith, Dean C        8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lipp, Mark G        11 SSC-MR               1:05.17         DQ        
 -- Montagnino, Tyler    7 BBSC-MR              1:10.74         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Ashby, Connor L     10 SSC-MR               1:23.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brown, Harrison W   11 SSC-MR               1:08.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                1:08.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Neff, Kai E         12 FA-MR                  59.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Giua, Edoardo R     10 WISC-MR                55.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dubshinski, Logan   11 HAA-MR                 48.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                1:13.02    1:16.53         20  
                  36.49     1:16.53 (40.04)                                        
  2 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              1:23.83    1:19.95         17  
                  39.05     1:19.95 (40.90)                                        
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:23.04    1:21.66         16  
                  38.38     1:21.66 (43.28)                                        
  4 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR               1:27.59    1:24.90         15  
                  40.22     1:24.90 (44.68)                                        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              1:23.77    1:24.95         14  
                  40.23     1:24.95 (44.72)                                        
  6 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR               1:30.11    1:25.72         13  
                  40.40     1:25.72 (45.32)                                        
  7 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR               1:27.18    1:26.50         12  
                  40.24     1:26.50 (46.26)                                        
  8 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR               1:29.98    1:27.12         11  
                  40.98     1:27.12 (46.14)                                        
  9 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR               1:32.48    1:29.45          9  
                  42.31     1:29.45 (47.14)                                        
 10 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR              1:38.16    1:29.53          7  
                  42.54     1:29.53 (46.99)                                        
 11 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR               1:31.54    1:29.81          6  
                  42.91     1:29.81 (46.90)                                        
 12 Tanner, Jacob D     12 SSC-MR               1:32.37    1:31.37          5  
                  42.64     1:31.37 (48.73)                                        
 13 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:34.67    1:31.93          4  
                  43.66     1:31.93 (48.27)                                        
 14 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:34.20    1:33.01          3  
                  43.72     1:33.01 (49.29)                                        
 15 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              1:33.53    1:33.94          2  
                  43.81     1:33.94 (50.13)                                        
 16 Hamm, William B     10 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:34.46          1  
                  45.15     1:34.46 (49.31)                                        
 17 Lindoe, Charlie M   12 SSC-MR               1:51.04    1:34.55        
                  45.72     1:34.55 (48.83)                                        
 18 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              1:35.67    1:35.40        
                  45.31     1:35.40 (50.09)                                        
 19 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              1:51.22    1:36.02        
                  45.43     1:36.02 (50.59)                                        
 20 Weingarten, Trista  10 CSDC-MR              1:45.94    1:36.08        
                  45.26     1:36.08 (50.82)                                        
 21 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:39.92    1:36.78        
                  45.35     1:36.78 (51.43)                                        
 22 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:43.29        
                  47.19     1:43.29 (56.10)                                        
 23 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR               1:50.93    1:45.61        
                  50.25     1:45.61 (55.36)                                        
 24 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR              1:46.87    1:46.34        
                  49.84     1:46.34 (56.50)                                        
 25 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:46.71        
 26 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:52.07        
 27 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR               1:52.43    1:52.13        
                  54.63     1:52.13 (57.50)                                        
 28 Gallub, Tyler        8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.17        
                  54.07   1:55.17 (1:01.10)                                        
 29 McHugh, Patrick A   12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:00.80        
                  55.73   2:00.80 (1:05.07)                                        
 30 Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR              1:53.55    2:01.53        
                  58.20   2:01.53 (1:03.33)                                        
 31 Yildirim, Egehan N  12 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:03.57        
                1:02.01   2:03.57 (1:01.56)                                        
 32 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               2:02.54    2:05.98        
                  59.43   2:05.98 (1:06.55)                                        
 33 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR               2:02.38    2:08.69        
                1:00.80   2:08.69 (1:07.89)                                        
 34 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               2:12.43    2:14.22        
                1:01.45   2:14.22 (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                1:44.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.07          DQ (51.45)                                        
 -- DeRosalia, Nichola  11 SSC-MR               2:13.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.69          DQ (59.47)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Honan, Quin J       12 SSC-MR                 33.19      29.91         20  
  2 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR                30.68      31.01         17  
  3 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR                 31.73      31.17         16  
  4 Redfield, Jackson   11 SSC-MR                 32.35      32.02         14.5
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                31.50      32.02         14.5
  6 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR                 32.76      32.87         13  
  7 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR                 34.25      33.07         12  
  8 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR                 36.73      33.32         11  
  9 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR                 32.92      34.06          9  
 10 Bohl, Andrew C      12 CSDC-MR                34.64      34.26          7  
 11 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR                35.37      34.42          6  
 12 Tanner, Jacob D     12 SSC-MR                 34.35      34.60          5  
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                34.02      34.66          4  
 14 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                36.04      34.68          3  
 15 Hamm, William B     10 WISC-MR                35.07      35.50          2  
 16 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR                35.75      35.75          1  
 17 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR                 34.77      35.83        
 18 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR                 36.65      36.60        
 19 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 IA-MR                  37.22      36.80        
 20 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR                    NT      37.59        
 21 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR                 40.35      37.65        
 22 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR                 36.10      38.06        
 23 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR                 39.71      38.11        
 24 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR                 39.44      39.19        
 25 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR                 37.93      39.23        
 26 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR                 38.56      39.76        
 27 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR                40.93      40.05        
 28 Montagnino, Tyler    7 BBSC-MR                44.35      41.21        
 29 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                41.76      41.66        
 30 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR                 51.60      42.72        
 31 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                  40.87      42.76        
 32 Lindoe, Charlie M   12 SSC-MR                 43.55      43.56        
 33 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR                48.07      43.84        
 34 Gallub, Tyler        8 HAA-MR                 42.28      43.87        
 35 Morelli, Thomas L   10 HAA-MR                 45.36      44.18        
 36 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR                 44.03      46.43        
 37 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR                 50.27      47.73        
 38 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR                 44.89      48.31        
 39 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR                47.00      49.36        
 39 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR                 47.67      49.36        
 41 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR                 53.09      52.56        
 42 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR                51.14      52.94        
 43 Wodicka, Jack C     10 CSDC-MR                56.44      53.29        
 44 Yildirim, Egehan N  12 SSC-MR               1:00.00      57.57        
 45 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR               1:05.00      59.06        
 -- Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR                 45.86         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR                 57.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Garrity, Jack J     11 SSC-MR               1:19.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DeRosalia, Nichola  11 SSC-MR                 59.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ashby, Connor L     10 SSC-MR               1:05.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Reilly, Kieran T  10 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rovensky, David M   10 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR               1:06.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Matneja, Krishay    10 LIAC-MR                53.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McHugh, Patrick A   12 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR                 50.78         DQ        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Honan, Quin J       12 SSC-MR               1:07.59    1:07.45         20  
                  31.57     1:07.45 (35.88)                                        
  2 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              1:08.33    1:07.68         17  
                  31.04     1:07.68 (36.64)                                        
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.00         16  
                  33.14     1:11.00 (37.86)                                        
  4 Halls, Sean C       12 NFS-MR               1:08.59    1:12.09         15  
                  32.14     1:12.09 (39.95)                                        
  5 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR               1:13.15    1:12.55         14  
                  33.55     1:12.55 (39.00)                                        
  6 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR               1:19.37    1:13.49         13  
                  31.95     1:13.49 (41.54)                                        
  7 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               1:14.14    1:13.86         12  
                  34.33     1:13.86 (39.53)                                        
  8 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               1:18.07    1:15.12         11  
                  34.27     1:15.12 (40.85)                                        
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              1:17.31    1:18.93          9  
                  34.98     1:18.93 (43.95)                                        
 10 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR               1:14.00    1:19.07          7  
                  35.66     1:19.07 (43.41)                                        
 11 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                1:15.03    1:19.33          6  
                  36.17     1:19.33 (43.16)                                        
 12 Hamm, William B     10 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:19.54          5  
                  37.05     1:19.54 (42.49)                                        
 13 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR               1:21.82    1:22.62          4  
                  37.62     1:22.62 (45.00)                                        
 14 Weingarten, Trista  10 CSDC-MR              1:28.03    1:25.67          3  
                  41.31     1:25.67 (44.36)                                        
 15 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR               1:25.11    1:26.23          2  
                  40.31     1:26.23 (45.92)                                        
 16 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR               1:34.25    1:26.24          1  
                  39.38     1:26.24 (46.86)                                        
 17 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:28.78    1:33.69        
                  42.75     1:33.69 (50.94)                                        
 18 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR               1:41.72    1:36.04        
                  40.89     1:36.04 (55.15)                                        
 19 Olsen, Lars O        8 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:38.25        
                  44.31     1:38.25 (53.94)                                        
 20 Lipp, Mark G        11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:42.26        
                  44.57     1:42.26 (57.69)                                        
 -- Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:09.25        DQ (1:15.67)                                        
 -- DeRosalia, Nichola  11 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.70          DQ (59.53)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Sean C       12 NFS-MR               1:07.54    1:06.01         20  
                  29.64     1:06.01 (36.37)                                        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R  12 SSC-MR               1:08.03    1:07.77         17  
                  32.73     1:07.77 (35.04)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR               1:08.51    1:08.27         16  
                  31.35     1:08.27 (36.92)                                        
  4 Honan, Quin J       12 SSC-MR               1:10.50    1:08.50         15  
                  30.37     1:08.50 (38.13)                                        
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:13.35    1:09.09         14  
                  32.17     1:09.09 (36.92)                                        
  6 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              1:11.39    1:09.87         13  
                  32.97     1:09.87 (36.90)                                        
  7 Redfield, Jackson   11 SSC-MR               1:12.88    1:10.23         12  
                  33.12     1:10.23 (37.11)                                        
  8 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR               1:12.12    1:10.36         11  
                  33.01     1:10.36 (37.35)                                        
  9 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               1:13.28    1:11.73          9  
                  32.21     1:11.73 (39.52)                                        
 10 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR               1:20.65    1:12.89          7  
                  34.36     1:12.89 (38.53)                                        
 11 Tanner, Jacob D     12 SSC-MR               1:18.83    1:14.60          6  
                  33.71     1:14.60 (40.89)                                        
 12 Dawson, Xavier      12 NFS-MR               1:19.71    1:14.89          5  
                  35.14     1:14.89 (39.75)                                        
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              1:18.54    1:15.05          4  
                  35.46     1:15.05 (39.59)                                        
 14 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               1:16.42    1:16.07          3  
                  35.23     1:16.07 (40.84)                                        
 15 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR               1:18.68    1:16.19          2  
                  34.78     1:16.19 (41.41)                                        
 16 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:18.29    1:16.90          1  
                  36.44     1:16.90 (40.46)                                        
 17 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR               1:16.63    1:16.92        
                  34.67     1:16.92 (42.25)                                        
 18 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 IA-MR                1:17.89    1:17.57        
                  35.33     1:17.57 (42.24)                                        
 19 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:17.99        
                  36.46     1:17.99 (41.53)                                        
 20 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              1:19.91    1:18.44        
                  35.32     1:18.44 (43.12)                                        
 21 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR               1:19.64    1:19.42        
                  36.57     1:19.42 (42.85)                                        
 22 Hamm, William B     10 WISC-MR              1:20.06    1:19.88        
                  37.43     1:19.88 (42.45)                                        
 23 Weingarten, Trista  10 CSDC-MR              1:26.40    1:21.56        
                  37.75     1:21.56 (43.81)                                        
 24 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:26.71    1:21.62        
                  36.28     1:21.62 (45.34)                                        
 25 Buchanan, Chase C   10 NFS-MR               1:19.39    1:21.65        
                  38.64     1:21.65 (43.01)                                        
 26 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:21.84        
                  35.65     1:21.84 (46.19)                                        
 27 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:24.69    1:22.34        
                  40.19     1:22.34 (42.15)                                        
 28 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR              1:22.93    1:22.64        
                  37.37     1:22.64 (45.27)                                        
 29 Halls, Ryan A        9 NFS-MR               1:24.47    1:22.85        
                  38.57     1:22.85 (44.28)                                        
 30 Soto, Dylan         12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:24.19        
                  37.06     1:24.19 (47.13)                                        
 31 Landman, Max K      11 SSC-MR               1:29.09    1:24.29        
                  40.74     1:24.29 (43.55)                                        
 32 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                1:25.69    1:24.66        
                  41.16     1:24.66 (43.50)                                        
 33 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR               1:43.95    1:25.35        
                  38.11     1:25.35 (47.24)                                        
 34 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR               1:28.95    1:26.93        
                  39.39     1:26.93 (47.54)                                        
 35 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR              1:34.06    1:27.08        
                  42.51     1:27.08 (44.57)                                        
 36 Mogenis, Jake T     12 FA-MR                1:30.57    1:27.36        
                  39.26     1:27.36 (48.10)                                        
 37 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR               1:27.48    1:27.52        
                  41.43     1:27.52 (46.09)                                        
 38 Prokopiou, Alex     11 CSDC-MR              1:31.96    1:28.76        
                  42.97     1:28.76 (45.79)                                        
 39 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR               1:24.54    1:28.97        
                  39.12     1:28.97 (49.85)                                        
 40 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    1:29.37        
                  43.90     1:29.37 (45.47)                                        
 41 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR              1:33.85    1:29.72        
                  41.39     1:29.72 (48.33)                                        
 42 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:31.70    1:30.07        
                  42.17     1:30.07 (47.90)                                        
 43 Prokopiou, Markos   10 CSDC-MR              1:39.50    1:30.11        
                  41.04     1:30.11 (49.07)                                        
 44 Olsen, Lars O        8 FA-MR                1:28.92    1:30.50        
                  42.74     1:30.50 (47.76)                                        
 45 Gallub, Tyler        8 HAA-MR               1:34.94    1:31.99        
                  39.30     1:31.99 (52.69)                                        
 46 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR               1:45.34    1:32.00        
                  42.21     1:32.00 (49.79)                                        
 47 Oliveto, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:32.06        
                  40.11     1:32.06 (51.95)                                        
 48 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              1:38.10    1:32.12        
                  43.95     1:32.12 (48.17)                                        
 49 Morelli, Thomas L   10 HAA-MR               1:31.85    1:32.18        
                  45.61     1:32.18 (46.57)                                        
 50 Dubshinski, Logan   11 HAA-MR               1:34.31    1:32.28        
                  45.63     1:32.28 (46.65)                                        
 51 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR              1:38.58    1:32.32        
                  42.18     1:32.32 (50.14)                                        
 52 Ballerini, Marcus   12 SSC-MR               1:44.36    1:33.77        
                  41.63     1:33.77 (52.14)                                        
 53 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR               1:36.22    1:34.05        
                  43.36     1:34.05 (50.69)                                        
 54 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              1:40.14    1:34.62        
                  47.64     1:34.62 (46.98)                                        
 55 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR               1:41.39    1:35.48        
                  43.55     1:35.48 (51.93)                                        
 56 Autera, Connor      11 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:35.49        
                  41.75     1:35.49 (53.74)                                        
 57 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR              1:33.65    1:35.97        
                  44.17     1:35.97 (51.80)                                        
 58 Renda, Ronald       10 BBSC-MR              1:41.89    1:36.45        
                  43.72     1:36.45 (52.73)                                        
 59 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR              1:38.45    1:36.76        
                  42.62     1:36.76 (54.14)                                        
 60 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:37.06        
                  42.89     1:37.06 (54.17)                                        
 61 DeRosalia, Nichola  11 SSC-MR               2:08.88    1:37.61        
                  45.82     1:37.61 (51.79)                                        
 62 McHugh, Patrick A   12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:38.46        
                  45.63     1:38.46 (52.83)                                        
 63 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               1:38.86    1:39.34        
                  44.24     1:39.34 (55.10)                                        
 64 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR              1:46.52    1:39.39        
                  46.74     1:39.39 (52.65)                                        
 65 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR               1:45.80    1:41.02        
                  46.58     1:41.02 (54.44)                                        
 66 Holmes, James P     11 CSDC-MR              1:47.38    1:43.09        
                  51.69     1:43.09 (51.40)                                        
 67 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR               1:41.97    1:43.11        
                  48.36     1:43.11 (54.75)                                        
 68 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.71    1:43.24        
                  49.89     1:43.24 (53.35)                                        
 69 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR               1:46.97    1:44.24        
                  51.50     1:44.24 (52.74)                                        
 70 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:44.50        
                  47.60     1:44.50 (56.90)                                        
 71 Smith, Jamar         9 NFS-MR               1:46.61    1:46.42        
                  49.70     1:46.42 (56.72)                                        
 72 Wodicka, Jack C     10 CSDC-MR              1:53.09    1:47.41        
                  47.91     1:47.41 (59.50)                                        
 73 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:47.51        
                  54.31     1:47.51 (53.20)                                        
 74 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.19        
                  49.59     1:49.19 (59.60)                                        
 75 Huta, Tommy A        9 HAA-MR               1:58.78    1:49.48        
                  51.88     1:49.48 (57.60)                                        
 76 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.85        
                  52.44     1:49.85 (57.41)                                        
 77 Dunne, Christopher   9 LIAC-MR              1:51.40    1:50.73        
                  52.74     1:50.73 (57.99)                                        
 78 McKenzie, Jeremy J   8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:53.00        
                  47.85   1:53.00 (1:05.15)                                        
 79 Sagiraju, SriSaman  10 HAA-MR               1:57.80    1:55.45        
                  56.23     1:55.45 (59.22)                                        
 80 Chung, Joshua Y      9 LIAC-MR              1:54.34    1:55.60        
                  55.47   1:55.60 (1:00.13)                                        
 81 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR              1:56.66    1:56.29        
                  51.05   1:56.29 (1:05.24)                                        
 82 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR               2:02.18    1:57.38        
                  59.71     1:57.38 (57.67)                                        
 83 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    1:59.53        
 84 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR               2:18.32    2:00.29        
                  56.26   2:00.29 (1:04.03)                                        
 85 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                1:59.79    2:04.46        
                1:02.55   2:04.46 (1:01.91)                                        
 86 Richards, Aaron J   10 NFS-MR                    NT    2:23.46        
                  58.92   2:23.46 (1:24.54)                                        
 -- Brown, Harrison W   11 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  57.55        DQ (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               1:44.73         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  42.00          DQ (51.72)                                        
 -- Wissmann, Hunter H  10 WISC-MR              1:38.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.85          DQ (49.35)                                        
 -- Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.17          DQ (58.59)                                        
 -- D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR               1:34.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  43.02          DQ (47.23)                                        
 -- Montagnino, Tyler    7 BBSC-MR              1:49.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.54          DQ (57.71)                                        
 -- McNamara, Kev C      9 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.38          DQ (51.42)                                        
 -- Smith, Dean C        8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:00.91        DQ (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR              1:33.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.56          DQ (48.33)                                        
 -- Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR               1:30.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.62          DQ (46.22)                                        
 -- Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              2:06.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR              2:01.51         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  49.53          DQ (58.67)                                        
 -- Giblin, Nate         9 LIAC-MR              1:44.12         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  48.36          DQ (54.30)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R  12 SSC-MR               2:26.55    2:25.95         20  
                  32.51     1:09.96 (37.45)     1:52.64 (42.68)     2:25.95 (33.31)
  2 Honan, Quin J       12 SSC-MR               2:31.20    2:26.33         17  
                  30.08     1:06.84 (36.76)     1:52.99 (46.15)     2:26.33 (33.34)
  3 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                2:25.13    2:27.05         16  
                  32.77     1:11.53 (38.76)     1:52.35 (40.82)     2:27.05 (34.70)
  4 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              2:29.44    2:27.72         15  
                  31.60     1:09.25 (37.65)     1:54.66 (45.41)     2:27.72 (33.06)
  5 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR               2:40.79    2:30.81         14  
                  32.41     1:12.50 (40.09)     1:56.28 (43.78)     2:30.81 (34.53)
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              2:37.69    2:33.11         13  
                  33.31     1:12.08 (38.77)     2:00.94 (48.86)     2:33.11 (32.17)
  7 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               2:40.46    2:40.64         12  
                  34.95     1:14.87 (39.92)     2:05.17 (50.30)     2:40.64 (35.47)
  8 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              2:48.22    2:43.01         11  
                  36.48     1:21.90 (45.42)     2:07.68 (45.78)     2:43.01 (35.33)
  9 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR               2:39.15    2:46.70          9  
                  34.68     1:13.08 (38.40)     2:06.95 (53.87)     2:46.70 (39.75)
 10 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR              3:09.70    2:51.70          7  
                  37.37     1:22.35 (44.98)     2:15.09 (52.74)     2:51.70 (36.61)
 11 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              2:52.55    2:54.04          6  
                  37.56     1:19.23 (41.67)     2:14.52 (55.29)     2:54.04 (39.52)
 12 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              3:39.57    2:56.79          5  
                  39.18     1:20.89 (41.71)     2:16.60 (55.71)     2:56.79 (40.19)
 13 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:03.35          4  
                  39.26     1:24.34 (45.08)     2:20.82 (56.48)     3:03.35 (42.53)
 14 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR              3:52.55    3:18.93          3  
                  40.71     1:30.52 (49.81)   2:30.77 (1:00.25)     3:18.93 (48.16)
 15 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR               3:36.12    3:26.67          2  
                  48.24     1:34.12 (45.88)   2:40.85 (1:06.73)     3:26.67 (45.82)
 -- Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              2:54.04         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.51     1:19.65 (42.14)     2:08.22 (48.57)          DQ (35.45)
 -- Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR              3:52.55         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.01     1:40.51 (49.50)   2:45.28 (1:04.77)          DQ (42.83)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                  49.47      50.12         20  
                  24.57       50.12 (25.55)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR                 49.42      50.49         17  
                  24.24       50.49 (26.25)                                        
  3 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSDC-MR                51.06      52.75         16  
                  25.24       52.75 (27.51)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR                55.28      53.57         15  
                  25.68       53.57 (27.89)                                        
  5 Reilly, Colin J     17 WISC-MR                52.75      53.86         14  
                  25.48       53.86 (28.38)                                        
  6 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR                55.24      55.66         13  
                  26.51       55.66 (29.15)                                        
  7 Messina, Frank      16 CSDC-MR                55.34      55.74         12  
                  26.79       55.74 (28.95)                                        
  8 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR                 56.17      55.77         11  
                  26.61       55.77 (29.16)                                        
  9 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR                 56.92      56.31          9  
                  26.55       56.31 (29.76)                                        
 10 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR                55.17      56.60          7  
                  27.35       56.60 (29.25)                                        
 11 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR                58.76      56.63          6  
                  27.41       56.63 (29.22)                                        
 12 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                  57.38      56.80          5  
                  26.89       56.80 (29.91)                                        
 13 Rice, Maverick D    14 CSDC-MR                56.15      57.19          4  
                  27.25       57.19 (29.94)                                        
 14 Cato, Tyler R       16 NFS-MR                 55.38      57.34          3  
                  26.90       57.34 (30.44)                                        
 15 Agrillo, Michael N  16 CSDC-MR                55.99      57.44          2  
                  26.76       57.44 (30.68)                                        
 16 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                  58.01      57.80          1  
                  28.30       57.80 (29.50)                                        
 17 Jardeleza, Gerard   14 WISC-MR                57.52      58.14        
                  27.96       58.14 (30.18)                                        
 18 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR                58.85      58.36        
                  27.73       58.36 (30.63)                                        
 19 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.90      58.59        
                  27.71       58.59 (30.88)                                        
 20 Menis, Matthew N    16 SSC-MR                 57.74      58.61        
                  27.74       58.61 (30.87)                                        
 21 Boughal, Ian S      15 IA-MR                  58.74      58.91        
                  28.69       58.91 (30.22)                                        
 22 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                  57.88      59.06        
                  28.03       59.06 (31.03)                                        
 23 Reino, Vincent M    13 HAA-MR               1:00.05      59.07        
                  28.47       59.07 (30.60)                                        
 24 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                  59.87      59.13        
                  28.43       59.13 (30.70)                                        
 25 Dunn, Christopher   16 SSC-MR                 58.02      59.32        
                  28.37       59.32 (30.95)                                        
 26 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.28      59.63        
                  28.74       59.63 (30.89)                                        
 27 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.32      59.73        
                  28.81       59.73 (30.92)                                        
 28 Reilly, Jayden T    13 SSC-MR                 59.01      59.79        
                  28.43       59.79 (31.36)                                        
 29 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                  58.58      59.81        
                  27.92       59.81 (31.89)                                        
 30 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR                59.62    1:00.09        
                  29.04     1:00.09 (31.05)                                        
 31 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                1:00.20    1:00.35        
                  28.95     1:00.35 (31.40)                                        
 32 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR              1:06.56    1:00.38        
                  29.26     1:00.38 (31.12)                                        
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR                59.93    1:00.56        
                  29.03     1:00.56 (31.53)                                        
 34 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:00.57        
                  29.57     1:00.57 (31.00)                                        
 35 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               1:00.73    1:00.67        
                  29.32     1:00.67 (31.35)                                        
 36 Fehrenbach, Robby   13 HAA-MR               1:01.04    1:01.13        
                  29.31     1:01.13 (31.82)                                        
 37 Tricoukes, Thomas   14 CSDC-MR              1:06.87    1:01.34        
                  29.67     1:01.34 (31.67)                                        
 38 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:01.38        
                  30.20     1:01.38 (31.18)                                        
 39 Tafe, John D        14 CSDC-MR              1:02.09    1:01.60        
                  29.28     1:01.60 (32.32)                                        
 40 Iannone, Luke       14 WISC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.63        
                  29.12     1:01.63 (32.51)                                        
 41 Hollander, Ian      15 SSC-MR               1:05.64    1:01.82        
                  29.70     1:01.82 (32.12)                                        
 41 Glovinsky, Hunter   16 SSC-MR               1:04.45    1:01.82        
 43 Junior, Colin       13 SSC-MR               1:06.47    1:02.76        
                  30.01     1:02.76 (32.75)                                        
 44 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                1:05.44    1:03.96        
                  30.69     1:03.96 (33.27)                                        
 44 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.96        
                  30.40     1:03.96 (33.56)                                        
 46 Legendre, Malik E   13 NFS-MR               1:04.60    1:04.78        
                  31.39     1:04.78 (33.39)                                        
 47 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              1:03.27    1:04.81        
                  31.41     1:04.81 (33.40)                                        
 48 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:05.03        
                  31.20     1:05.03 (33.83)                                        
 49 Smith, Jabari       14 NFS-MR               1:06.55    1:05.34        
                  30.98     1:05.34 (34.36)                                        
 50 Hu, Jason           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.95    1:06.19        
                  31.38     1:06.19 (34.81)                                        
 51 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              1:06.70    1:06.76        
                  31.86     1:06.76 (34.90)                                        
 52 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:07.21        
                  31.08     1:07.21 (36.13)                                        
 53 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.87        
                  31.89     1:07.87 (35.98)                                        
 54 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               1:07.77    1:07.96        
                  32.45     1:07.96 (35.51)                                        
 55 Cardona, Christoph  15 FA-MR                1:04.94    1:08.02        
                  32.83     1:08.02 (35.19)                                        
 56 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR               1:10.46    1:08.47        
                  32.27     1:08.47 (36.20)                                        
 57 Napolitano, Sean    13 HAA-MR               1:06.27    1:09.26        
                  31.89     1:09.26 (37.37)                                        
 58 Schroeder, Michael  13 HAA-MR               1:05.55    1:09.44        
                  33.21     1:09.44 (36.23)                                        
 59 Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR               1:12.84    1:09.49        
                  34.23     1:09.49 (35.26)                                        
 60 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                1:11.23    1:09.67        
                  33.42     1:09.67 (36.25)                                        
 61 Collett, Connor D   13 HAA-MR               1:10.27    1:10.72        
                  33.39     1:10.72 (37.33)                                        
 62 Becker, Ryan M      14 SSC-MR               1:10.68    1:10.75        
                  34.34     1:10.75 (36.41)                                        
 63 Heilemann, Joseph   13 CSDC-MR              1:13.36    1:12.30        
                  34.23     1:12.30 (38.07)                                        
 64 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               1:10.17    1:13.74        
 65 Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               1:16.80    1:16.66        
                  14.99   1:16.66 (1:01.67)                                        
 66 Tricoukes, Connor   13 CSDC-MR              1:18.46    1:17.02        
                  34.83     1:17.02 (42.19)                                        
 67 Spameni, Nicholas   13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:17.25        
                  36.05     1:17.25 (41.20)                                        
 68 Seltzberg, Robert   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.02        
                  37.17     1:20.02 (42.85)                                        
 69 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              1:20.27    1:20.48        
                  38.25     1:20.48 (42.23)                                        
 70 Levine, Isaac E     13 IA-MR                1:24.95    1:23.66        
                  38.52     1:23.66 (45.14)                                        
 71 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR              1:20.84    1:24.32        
                  40.11     1:24.32 (44.21)                                        
 72 Borzymowski, Patri  13 CSDC-MR              1:36.27    1:42.60        
                  46.81     1:42.60 (55.79)                                        
 -- Roberts, Antonio *  13 WISC-MR              1:14.59         DQ        
      False start
                  33.15          DQ (39.66)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macejko, Dylan M    15 CSDC-MR              1:53.39    1:52.60         20  
                  25.71       53.44 (27.73)     1:22.91 (29.47)     1:52.60 (29.69)
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin   14 SSC-MR               1:57.98    1:54.43         17  
                  25.77       54.55 (28.78)     1:24.86 (30.31)     1:54.43 (29.57)
  3 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              2:01.17    1:59.09         16  
                  27.45       58.20 (30.75)     1:28.08 (29.88)     1:59.09 (31.01)
  4 Reilly, Colin J     17 WISC-MR              1:58.81    2:01.48         15  
                  26.97       57.27 (30.30)     1:29.73 (32.46)     2:01.48 (31.75)
  5 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               2:01.53    2:02.29         14  
                  27.16       57.72 (30.56)     1:30.16 (32.44)     2:02.29 (32.13)
  6 Messina, Frank      16 CSDC-MR              2:06.82    2:02.36         13  
                  28.15       59.73 (31.58)     1:31.23 (31.50)     2:02.36 (31.13)
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              2:00.34    2:02.38         12  
                  27.37       57.62 (30.25)     1:29.82 (32.20)     2:02.38 (32.56)
  8 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                2:03.44    2:02.60         11  
                  28.95       59.99 (31.04)     1:31.68 (31.69)     2:02.60 (30.92)
  9 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                2:04.57    2:02.88          9  
                  28.00       58.96 (30.96)     1:31.03 (32.07)     2:02.88 (31.85)
 10 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              2:02.55    2:04.02          7  
                  29.01     1:00.90 (31.89)     1:32.25 (31.35)     2:04.02 (31.77)
 11 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                2:06.75    2:04.46          6  
                  27.57       58.94 (31.37)     1:32.71 (33.77)     2:04.46 (31.75)
 12 Boughal, Ian S      15 IA-MR                2:04.14    2:04.78          5  
                  28.75       59.88 (31.13)     1:32.41 (32.53)     2:04.78 (32.37)
 13 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              2:04.88    2:05.77          4  
                  27.85       59.29 (31.44)     1:33.01 (33.72)     2:05.77 (32.76)
 14 Rice, Maverick D    14 CSDC-MR              2:08.34    2:06.80          3  
                  29.22     1:01.98 (32.76)     1:35.15 (33.17)     2:06.80 (31.65)
 15 Jardeleza, Gerard   14 WISC-MR              2:15.19    2:08.02          2  
                  28.49     1:01.12 (32.63)     1:34.97 (33.85)     2:08.02 (33.05)
 16 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                2:14.92    2:08.11          1  
                  28.38     1:01.15 (32.77)     1:35.17 (34.02)     2:08.11 (32.94)
 17 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               2:10.40    2:08.43        
                  28.74     1:00.90 (32.16)     1:34.82 (33.92)     2:08.43 (33.61)
 18 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.82    2:08.61        
                  29.51     1:02.13 (32.62)     1:35.59 (33.46)     2:08.61 (33.02)
 19 Agrillo, Michael N  16 CSDC-MR              2:08.30    2:09.96        
                  26.93       59.53 (32.60)     1:35.36 (35.83)     2:09.96 (34.60)
 20 Cato, Tyler R       16 NFS-MR               2:02.40    2:09.98        
                  29.41     1:02.65 (33.24)     1:36.75 (34.10)     2:09.98 (33.23)
 21 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              2:07.96    2:10.71        
                  29.76     1:02.80 (33.04)     1:37.81 (35.01)     2:10.71 (32.90)
 22 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 HAA-MR               2:07.60    2:10.94        
                  30.72     1:04.48 (33.76)     1:38.57 (34.09)     2:10.94 (32.37)
 23 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:25.30    2:10.97        
                  29.16     1:02.39 (33.23)     1:37.12 (34.73)     2:10.97 (33.85)
 24 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              2:12.40    2:11.13        
                  30.58     1:04.57 (33.99)     1:38.66 (34.09)     2:11.13 (32.47)
 25 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              2:11.62    2:11.16        
                  30.26     1:04.30 (34.04)     1:38.98 (34.68)     2:11.16 (32.18)
 26 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              2:16.60    2:12.70        
                  30.12     1:04.18 (34.06)     1:39.01 (34.83)     2:12.70 (33.69)
 27 Reilly, Jayden T    13 SSC-MR               2:14.56    2:12.74        
                  29.99     1:04.29 (34.30)     1:39.62 (35.33)     2:12.74 (33.12)
 28 Dunn, Christopher   16 SSC-MR               2:16.19    2:13.28        
                  29.62     1:04.26 (34.64)     1:40.37 (36.11)     2:13.28 (32.91)
 29 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              2:20.95    2:13.62        
                  30.74     1:05.80 (35.06)     1:40.22 (34.42)     2:13.62 (33.40)
 30 Menis, Matthew N    16 SSC-MR               2:08.68    2:14.24        
                  29.31     1:02.50 (33.19)     1:37.67 (35.17)     2:14.24 (36.57)
 31 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              2:11.39    2:14.45        
                  30.78     1:04.74 (33.96)     1:40.17 (35.43)     2:14.45 (34.28)
 32 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:14.82        
                  30.57     1:04.83 (34.26)     1:41.10 (36.27)     2:14.82 (33.72)
 33 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                2:07.78    2:14.84        
                  30.32     1:03.96 (33.64)     1:38.94 (34.98)     2:14.84 (35.90)
 34 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR              2:35.25    2:15.04        
                                1:05.79 ( )     1:41.10 (35.31)     2:15.04 (33.94)
 35 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               2:17.43    2:15.10        
                  31.82     1:05.57 (33.75)     1:41.07 (35.50)     2:15.10 (34.03)
 36 Fehrenbach, Robby   13 HAA-MR               2:17.58    2:15.62        
                  29.86     1:05.06 (35.20)     1:40.28 (35.22)     2:15.62 (35.34)
 37 Tricoukes, Thomas   14 CSDC-MR              2:35.11    2:17.87        
                  31.14     1:06.16 (35.02)     1:43.12 (36.96)     2:17.87 (34.75)
 38 Reino, Vincent M    13 HAA-MR               2:18.75    2:18.17        
                  29.94     1:04.67 (34.73)     1:42.42 (37.75)     2:18.17 (35.75)
 39 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                2:22.08    2:18.27        
                  32.06     1:07.16 (35.10)     1:43.19 (36.03)     2:18.27 (35.08)
 40 Junior, Colin       13 SSC-MR               2:17.65    2:19.20        
                  31.23     1:05.99 (34.76)     1:42.94 (36.95)     2:19.20 (36.26)
 41 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR              2:16.09    2:20.13        
                  31.86     1:07.31 (35.45)     1:43.76 (36.45)     2:20.13 (36.37)
 42 Iannone, Luke       14 WISC-MR              2:26.97    2:20.53        
                  31.96     1:08.86 (36.90)     1:46.64 (37.78)     2:20.53 (33.89)
 43 Glovinsky, Hunter   16 SSC-MR               2:31.17    2:21.08        
                  30.79     1:07.39 (36.60)   2:21.08 (1:13.69)                    
 44 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.66    2:21.78        
                  31.64     1:07.24 (35.60)     1:44.75 (37.51)     2:21.78 (37.03)
 45 Legendre, Malik E   13 NFS-MR               2:28.80    2:22.24        
                  33.10     1:09.34 (36.24)     1:47.21 (37.87)     2:22.24 (35.03)
 46 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               2:29.32    2:26.87        
                  33.36     1:11.06 (37.70)     1:50.45 (39.39)     2:26.87 (36.42)
 47 Becker, Ryan M      14 SSC-MR               2:35.86    2:28.52        
                  34.05     1:10.88 (36.83)     1:49.64 (38.76)     2:28.52 (38.88)
 48 Hu, Jason           13 LIAC-MR              2:36.68    2:29.80        
                  33.18     1:10.84 (37.66)     1:51.68 (40.84)     2:29.80 (38.12)
 49 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.96    2:30.10        
                  33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)     1:50.07 (39.79)     2:30.10 (40.03)
 50 Schroeder, Michael  13 HAA-MR               2:27.05    2:30.54        
                  34.47     1:12.85 (38.38)     1:51.86 (39.01)     2:30.54 (38.68)
 51 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR               2:32.07    2:30.78        
                  34.21     1:12.37 (38.16)     1:52.84 (40.47)     2:30.78 (37.94)
 52 Napolitano, Sean    13 HAA-MR               2:30.65    2:32.24        
                  34.02     1:11.37 (37.35)     1:51.94 (40.57)     2:32.24 (40.30)
 53 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                2:41.40    2:36.05        
                                1:15.60 ( )   2:36.05 (1:20.45)                    
 54 Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               2:52.99    2:36.34        
                  35.56     1:14.10 (38.54)     1:54.65 (40.55)     2:36.34 (41.69)
 55 Collett, Connor D   13 HAA-MR               2:45.18    2:37.13        
                  35.93     1:16.31 (40.38)     1:57.63 (41.32)     2:37.13 (39.50)
 56 Heilemann, Joseph   13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:40.31        
                  35.30     1:17.50 (42.20)     1:58.30 (40.80)     2:40.31 (42.01)
 57 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               2:37.47    2:47.37        
                  37.10                             2:04.88 ( )     2:47.37 (42.49)
 58 Roberts, Antonio *  13 WISC-MR              2:48.08    2:47.80        
                  35.48     1:18.03 (42.55)     2:04.07 (46.04)     2:47.80 (43.73)
 59 Tricoukes, Connor   13 CSDC-MR              3:07.97    2:53.94        
                  36.60                             2:06.84 ( )     2:53.94 (47.10)
 60 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              3:11.40    2:58.09        
                  39.93     1:26.85 (46.92)     2:14.64 (47.79)     2:58.09 (43.45)
 61 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR              3:25.12    3:05.96        
                  42.87     1:30.50 (47.63)     2:19.48 (48.98)     3:05.96 (46.48)
 -- Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:05.14         DQ        
      False start
                  28.14       59.66 (31.52)     1:33.18 (33.52)          DQ (32.96)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macejko, Dylan M    15 CSDC-MR              2:00.76    2:02.99         20  
                  28.52       59.10 (30.58)     1:30.79 (31.69)     2:02.99 (32.20)
  2 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSDC-MR              2:04.10    2:11.64         17  
                  29.17     1:02.08 (32.91)     1:37.08 (35.00)     2:11.64 (34.56)
  3 Cato, Tyler R       16 NFS-MR               2:20.76    2:19.29         16  
                  32.32     1:07.28 (34.96)     1:43.58 (36.30)     2:19.29 (35.71)
  4 Combs, Sean A       15 SSC-MR               2:20.61    2:21.07         15  
                  34.20     1:09.70 (35.50)     1:45.68 (35.98)     2:21.07 (35.39)
  5 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:21.35         14  
                  34.54     1:10.69 (36.15)     1:47.13 (36.44)     2:21.35 (34.22)
  6 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              2:24.37    2:24.45         13  
                  33.64     1:10.22 (36.58)     1:47.80 (37.58)     2:24.45 (36.65)
  7 Menis, Matthew N    16 SSC-MR               2:18.51    2:25.20         12  
                  34.08     1:09.88 (35.80)     1:47.35 (37.47)     2:25.20 (37.85)
  8 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                2:25.65    2:28.44         11  
                  34.67     1:11.84 (37.17)     1:50.30 (38.46)     2:28.44 (38.14)
  9 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                2:48.34    2:30.36          9  
                  34.28     1:12.89 (38.61)     1:52.36 (39.47)     2:30.36 (38.00)
 10 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              2:35.26    2:30.50          7  
                  37.15     1:17.03 (39.88)     1:55.07 (38.04)     2:30.50 (35.43)
 11 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              2:52.02    2:31.47          6  
                  35.41     1:12.97 (37.56)     1:52.15 (39.18)     2:31.47 (39.32)
 12 Jardeleza, Gerard   14 WISC-MR              2:47.77    2:31.58          5  
                  34.47     1:13.16 (38.69)     1:53.16 (40.00)     2:31.58 (38.42)
 13 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              2:30.25    2:34.91          4  
                  37.33     1:16.31 (38.98)     1:56.12 (39.81)     2:34.91 (38.79)
 14 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              2:34.93    2:38.22          3  
                  37.94     1:18.51 (40.57)     1:59.34 (40.83)     2:38.22 (38.88)
 15 Iannone, Luke       14 WISC-MR              2:42.46    2:40.98          2  
 16 Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    3:04.99          1  
                  42.97     1:30.47 (47.50)     2:15.88 (45.41)     3:04.99 (49.11)
 17 Becker, Ryan M      14 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:07.66        
                                                    2:19.90 ( )     3:07.66 (47.76)
 18 Levine, Isaac E     13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:11.62        
                  46.48     1:35.09 (48.61)     2:24.43 (49.34)     3:11.62 (47.19)
 -- Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                2:53.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  42.06                             2:14.85 ( )          DQ (45.40)
 -- Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.77                             2:39.46 ( )          DQ (52.46)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                1:04.26    1:04.29         20  
                  30.24     1:04.29 (34.05)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               1:03.10    1:05.61         17  
                  30.62     1:05.61 (34.99)                                        
  3 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               1:10.36    1:09.82         15.5
                  32.72     1:09.82 (37.10)                                        
  3 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSDC-MR              1:12.38    1:09.82         15.5
                  32.94     1:09.82 (36.88)                                        
  5 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              1:05.62    1:09.98         14  
                  32.48     1:09.98 (37.50)                                        
  6 Reilly, Colin J     17 WISC-MR              1:10.59    1:11.39         13  
                  32.92     1:11.39 (38.47)                                        
  7 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              1:12.23    1:11.69         12  
                  33.47     1:11.69 (38.22)                                        
  8 Combs, Sean A       15 SSC-MR               1:11.95    1:12.17         11  
                  34.13     1:12.17 (38.04)                                        
  9 Tafe, John D        14 CSDC-MR              1:13.82    1:13.97          9  
                  34.66     1:13.97 (39.31)                                        
 10 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              1:17.15    1:14.74          7  
                  35.25     1:14.74 (39.49)                                        
 11 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:15.89          6  
                  35.44     1:15.89 (40.45)                                        
 12 Messina, Frank      16 CSDC-MR              1:15.25    1:15.94          5  
                  36.06     1:15.94 (39.88)                                        
 13 Legendre, Malik E   13 NFS-MR               1:16.92    1:16.75          4  
                  36.53     1:16.75 (40.22)                                        
 14 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.83          3  
                  37.47     1:17.83 (40.36)                                        
 15 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                1:18.60    1:17.96          2  
                  36.77     1:17.96 (41.19)                                        
 16 Jardeleza, Gerard   14 WISC-MR              1:19.07    1:18.36          1  
                  37.04     1:18.36 (41.32)                                        
 17 Dunn, Christopher   16 SSC-MR               1:19.21    1:18.58        
                  37.11     1:18.58 (41.47)                                        
 18 Boughal, Ian S      15 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:18.77        
                  37.00     1:18.77 (41.77)                                        
 19 Hollander, Ian      15 SSC-MR               1:14.78    1:18.84        
                  36.17     1:18.84 (42.67)                                        
 20 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:19.07        
                  38.22     1:19.07 (40.85)                                        
 21 Reino, Vincent M    13 HAA-MR               1:17.03    1:19.09        
                  36.43     1:19.09 (42.66)                                        
 22 Fehrenbach, Robby   13 HAA-MR               1:22.11    1:19.28        
                  36.13     1:19.28 (43.15)                                        
 23 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:19.38        
                  38.91     1:19.38 (40.47)                                        
 24 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              1:17.96    1:20.08        
                  37.01     1:20.08 (43.07)                                        
 25 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 HAA-MR               1:21.95    1:20.92        
                  38.22     1:20.92 (42.70)                                        
 26 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:21.47        
                  38.51     1:21.47 (42.96)                                        
 27 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              1:21.40    1:21.58        
                  38.62     1:21.58 (42.96)                                        
 28 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                1:21.50    1:21.97        
                  38.58     1:21.97 (43.39)                                        
 29 Smith, Jabari       14 NFS-MR               1:17.60    1:22.27        
                  37.52     1:22.27 (44.75)                                        
 30 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              1:21.53    1:22.70        
                  38.66     1:22.70 (44.04)                                        
 31 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:22.91        
                  38.31     1:22.91 (44.60)                                        
 32 Junior, Colin       13 SSC-MR               1:22.41    1:22.99        
                  39.68     1:22.99 (43.31)                                        
 33 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               1:23.88    1:23.09        
                  40.61     1:23.09 (42.48)                                        
 34 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                1:26.84    1:24.12        
                  40.61     1:24.12 (43.51)                                        
 35 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.80    1:24.27        
                  39.37     1:24.27 (44.90)                                        
 36 Cardona, Christoph  15 FA-MR                1:22.87    1:24.29        
                  39.91     1:24.29 (44.38)                                        
 37 Reilly, Jayden T    13 SSC-MR               1:22.22    1:24.31        
                  39.20     1:24.31 (45.11)                                        
 38 Iannone, Luke       14 WISC-MR              1:22.03    1:25.33        
                  40.13     1:25.33 (45.20)                                        
 39 Roberts, Antonio *  13 WISC-MR              1:31.71    1:29.10        
                  41.71     1:29.10 (47.39)                                        
 40 Schroeder, Michael  13 HAA-MR               1:28.39    1:30.46        
                  42.42     1:30.46 (48.04)                                        
 41 Hu, Jason           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:31.25        
                  43.60     1:31.25 (47.65)                                        
 42 Tricoukes, Thomas   14 CSDC-MR              1:37.17    1:31.74        
                  43.60     1:31.74 (48.14)                                        
 43 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR               1:31.18    1:33.20        
                  44.60     1:33.20 (48.60)                                        
 44 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               1:29.48    1:33.33        
                  43.47     1:33.33 (49.86)                                        
 45 Napolitano, Sean    13 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:35.62        
                  45.22     1:35.62 (50.40)                                        
 46 Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR               1:38.59    1:36.12        
                  45.09     1:36.12 (51.03)                                        
 47 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                1:36.60    1:39.73        
                  47.14     1:39.73 (52.59)                                        
 48 Seltzberg, Robert   13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:43.51        
                  47.88     1:43.51 (55.63)                                        
 49 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              1:42.25    1:44.66        
                  48.33     1:44.66 (56.33)                                        
 50 Heilemann, Joseph   13 CSDC-MR              1:47.03    1:47.19        
                  50.29     1:47.19 (56.90)                                        
 51 Borzymowski, Patri  13 CSDC-MR              2:00.13    2:00.15        
                  54.38   2:00.15 (1:05.77)                                        
 52 Levine, Isaac E     13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:02.33        
                  55.54   2:02.33 (1:06.79)                                        
 -- Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               1:34.35         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.11          DQ (53.34)                                        
 -- Collett, Connor D   13 HAA-MR               1:45.04         DQ        
      Other
                  48.75          DQ (53.69)                                        
 -- Becker, Ryan M      14 SSC-MR               1:46.58         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  47.17          DQ (52.67)                                        
 -- Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               2:00.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.08          DQ (56.22)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macejko, Dylan M    15 CSDC-MR              2:36.28    2:12.28         20  
                  27.67     1:00.06 (32.39)     1:35.35 (35.29)     2:12.28 (36.93)
  2 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              2:23.49    2:23.94         17  
                  30.86     1:06.85 (35.99)     1:44.81 (37.96)     2:23.94 (39.13)
  3 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               2:35.99    2:24.24         16  
                  30.08     1:05.45 (35.37)     1:44.61 (39.16)     2:24.24 (39.63)
  4 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:25.55    2:32.09         15  
                  35.18     1:13.59 (38.41)     1:54.61 (41.02)     2:32.09 (37.48)
  5 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                2:31.94    2:34.51         14  
                  33.53     1:13.05 (39.52)     1:53.86 (40.81)     2:34.51 (40.65)
  6 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                2:44.59    2:35.55         13  
                  33.42     1:14.60 (41.18)     1:54.63 (40.03)     2:35.55 (40.92)
  7 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:31.90    2:38.15         12  
                  32.37     1:12.06 (39.69)     1:55.87 (43.81)     2:38.15 (42.28)
  8 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:38.26    2:38.45         11  
                  32.76     1:12.41 (39.65)     1:56.22 (43.81)     2:38.45 (42.23)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Colin J     17 WISC-MR                23.52      23.53         20  
  2 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                  24.22      23.75         17  
  3 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR                24.74      24.47         16  
  4 Henao, Danny        14 CSDC-MR                25.41      24.78         15  
  5 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR                 25.52      24.99         14  
  6 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR                25.12      25.36         13  
  7 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                  26.10      25.96         12  
  8 Thomas, Kieran C    17 IA-MR                  26.55      26.17         11  
  9 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                  26.41      26.55          9  
 10 Klingel, Dean M     15 IA-MR                  26.13      26.59          7  
 11 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR                 26.40      26.62          6  
 12 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR                26.94      26.86          5  
 13 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                  27.24      26.96          4  
 14 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR                27.71      27.01          3  
 15 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR                26.86      27.07          2  
 16 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR                 26.97      27.08          1  
 17 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                  26.80      27.11        
 18 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR                   NT      27.13        
 19 Ugalde, Ray E       14 IA-MR                  28.96      27.19        
 20 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR                27.00      27.20        
 21 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                  26.91      27.24        
 22 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR                27.24      27.34        
 23 Reilly, Jayden T    13 SSC-MR                 27.13      27.42        
 24 Cody, Christopher   13 IA-MR                  27.81      27.59        
 25 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR                27.83      27.64        
 26 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR                28.46      27.65        
 27 Tafe, John D        14 CSDC-MR                   NT      28.54        
 28 Redfield, Jackson   11 SSC-MR                 28.42      28.56        
 29 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR                29.43      29.26        
 30 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR                 28.32      29.31        
 31 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR                 29.22      29.33        
 32 Tanner, Jacob D     12 SSC-MR                 29.24      29.59        
 33 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR                29.07      29.72        
 34 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR                 30.33      29.78        
 35 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR                 29.86      30.15        
 36 Hu, Jason           13 LIAC-MR                30.92      30.67        
 37 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.79        
 38 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR                 34.68      30.88        
 39 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR                30.07      31.02        
 40 Smith, Gabriel R    16 CSDC-MR                31.07      31.08        
 41 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 IA-MR                  31.52      31.36        
 42 Hamm, William B     10 WISC-MR                31.21      31.58        
 43 Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR                 31.29      31.77        
 44 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 33.02      31.88        
 45 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR                 32.74      32.04        
 46 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR                 31.72      32.09        
 47 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                  32.40      32.27        
 48 Roberts, Antonio *  13 WISC-MR                33.36      32.28        
 49 Heilemann, Joseph   13 CSDC-MR                32.98      32.78        
 50 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR                32.83      33.32        
 51 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR                 32.90      33.33        
 52 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                  34.34      33.67        
 53 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR                32.85      33.84        
 54 Tricoukes, Connor   13 CSDC-MR                34.02      34.58        
 55 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR                 35.05      34.79        
 56 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR                    NT      34.90        
 57 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR                 34.83      35.62        
 58 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR                 37.54      36.20        
 59 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR                39.26      37.03        
 60 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR                36.31      37.06        
 61 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR                36.58      37.53        
 62 Muller, Phillip J   13 WISC-MR                35.25      38.12        
 63 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR                37.26      38.17        
 64 Wodicka, Jack C     10 CSDC-MR                40.00      38.75        
 65 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR                 45.00      40.43        
 66 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR                 39.74      40.58        
 67 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR                 43.42      41.02        
 68 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR                 41.88      43.26        
 69 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR                    NT      43.37        
 70 Mozian, James P      9 SSC-MR                 47.44      44.07        
 71 Ashby, Connor L     10 SSC-MR                 47.26      45.70        
 72 Borzymowski, Patri  13 CSDC-MR                41.03      46.19        
 73 Kelly, Jacob R      10 CSDC-MR                42.02      46.61        
 74 Garrity, Jack J     11 SSC-MR                 47.80      47.18        
 75 Matneja, Krishay    10 LIAC-MR                47.00      48.44        
 76 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR                 47.38      49.03        
 -- Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                  25.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                1:00.08      59.88         20  
                  29.21       59.88 (30.67)                                        
  2 Klingel, Dean M     15 IA-MR                1:03.72    1:02.87         17  
                  30.41     1:02.87 (32.46)                                        
  3 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR               1:03.90    1:03.57         16  
                  31.33     1:03.57 (32.24)                                        
  4 Combs, Sean A       15 SSC-MR               1:06.86    1:04.60         15  
                  32.22     1:04.60 (32.38)                                        
  5 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR               1:02.41    1:06.00         14  
                  31.60     1:06.00 (34.40)                                        
  6 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.84         13  
                  33.49     1:06.84 (33.35)                                        
  7 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.92         12  
                  32.97     1:06.92 (33.95)                                        
  8 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              1:08.90    1:08.12         11  
                  33.47     1:08.12 (34.65)                                        
  9 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                1:11.40    1:09.36          9  
                  33.60     1:09.36 (35.76)                                        
 10 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                1:10.49    1:10.84          7  
                  34.58     1:10.84 (36.26)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:11.86    1:11.45          6  
                  35.11     1:11.45 (36.34)                                        
 12 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              1:11.88    1:12.69          5  
                  35.07     1:12.69 (37.62)                                        
 13 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              1:12.53    1:13.16          4  
                  35.66     1:13.16 (37.50)                                        
 14 Tafe, John D        14 CSDC-MR              1:13.64    1:13.19          2.5
                  35.71     1:13.19 (37.48)                                        
 14 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.22    1:13.19          2.5
                  35.83     1:13.19 (37.36)                                        
 16 Roberts, Antonio *  13 WISC-MR              1:19.75    1:15.64          1  
                  36.45     1:15.64 (39.19)                                        
 17 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR               1:17.45    1:16.89        
                  37.25     1:16.89 (39.64)                                        
 18 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR              1:21.53    1:17.76        
                  38.31     1:17.76 (39.45)                                        
 19 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               1:19.41    1:19.16        
                  39.02     1:19.16 (40.14)                                        
 20 Hu, Jason           13 LIAC-MR              1:26.77    1:22.25        
                  40.30     1:22.25 (41.95)                                        
 21 Smith, Gabriel R    16 CSDC-MR              1:25.42    1:23.67        
                  40.57     1:23.67 (43.10)                                        
 22 Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               1:25.89    1:23.90        
                  40.45     1:23.90 (43.45)                                        
 23 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               1:20.64    1:24.04        
                  41.58     1:24.04 (42.46)                                        
 24 Heilemann, Joseph   13 CSDC-MR              1:30.06    1:25.10        
                  41.22     1:25.10 (43.88)                                        
 25 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              1:25.84    1:26.34        
                  41.89     1:26.34 (44.45)                                        
 26 Muller, Phillip J   13 WISC-MR              1:28.12    1:26.81        
                  41.44     1:26.81 (45.37)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                1:29.17    1:27.21        
                  42.76     1:27.21 (44.45)                                        
 28 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              1:33.21    1:27.64        
 29 Tricoukes, Connor   13 CSDC-MR              1:34.47    1:30.31        
 30 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR              1:36.21    1:37.63        
                  48.37     1:37.63 (49.26)                                        
 -- Ugalde, Ray E       14 IA-MR                1:09.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.13          DQ (34.43)                                        
 -- Borzymowski, Patri  13 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.52        DQ (1:03.51)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                2:18.83    2:18.26         20  
                  30.19     1:04.71 (34.52)     1:40.81 (36.10)     2:18.26 (37.45)
  2 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              2:27.57    2:33.15         17  
                  33.41     1:10.97 (37.56)     1:51.48 (40.51)     2:33.15 (41.67)
  3 Combs, Sean A       15 SSC-MR               2:38.01    2:36.22         16  
                  35.32     1:14.66 (39.34)     1:55.78 (41.12)     2:36.22 (40.44)
  4 Siemers, Philip F   17 BBSC-MR              2:38.20    2:43.74         15  
                  36.60     1:17.89 (41.29)     2:01.92 (44.03)     2:43.74 (41.82)
  5 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                2:39.33    2:44.40         14  
                  37.10     1:19.81 (42.71)     2:01.72 (41.91)     2:44.40 (42.68)
  6 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:45.23         13  
                  37.84     1:20.18 (42.34)     2:03.61 (43.43)     2:45.23 (41.62)
  7 Tafe, John D        14 CSDC-MR              2:46.21    2:46.56         12  
                  36.66     1:19.91 (43.25)     2:04.01 (44.10)     2:46.56 (42.55)
  8 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                2:48.91    2:47.07         11  
                  37.83     1:20.70 (42.87)     2:04.08 (43.38)     2:47.07 (42.99)
  9 Boughal, Ian S      15 IA-MR                2:50.74    2:48.02          9  
                  38.44     1:21.58 (43.14)     2:05.57 (43.99)     2:48.02 (42.45)
 10 Cody, Christopher   13 IA-MR                2:49.21    2:48.50          7  
                  38.38     1:21.69 (43.31)     2:05.18 (43.49)     2:48.50 (43.32)
 11 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              2:53.86    2:50.30          6  
                  39.75     1:22.41 (42.66)     2:06.53 (44.12)     2:50.30 (43.77)
 12 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              3:09.07    2:51.06          5  
                  38.87     1:22.63 (43.76)     2:07.53 (44.90)     2:51.06 (43.53)
 13 Varrichio, Chris R  12 SSC-MR               2:57.74    2:52.56          4  
                  38.14     1:23.09 (44.95)     2:08.48 (45.39)     2:52.56 (44.08)
 14 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              2:49.17    2:54.10          3  
                  38.28     1:22.77 (44.49)     2:08.33 (45.56)     2:54.10 (45.77)
 15 Junior, Colin       13 SSC-MR               3:40.26    2:54.15          2  
                  39.30     1:23.55 (44.25)     2:10.44 (46.89)     2:54.15 (43.71)
 16 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:54.74          1  
                  39.32     1:24.32 (45.00)     2:10.77 (46.45)     2:54.74 (43.97)
 17 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              2:59.20    2:56.71        
                  38.67     1:23.75 (45.08)     2:10.72 (46.97)     2:56.71 (45.99)
 18 Stein, Joshua M     12 BBSC-MR              2:49.55    3:05.31        
                  39.03     1:25.43 (46.40)     2:14.84 (49.41)     3:05.31 (50.47)
 19 Roberts, Antonio *  13 WISC-MR              3:12.27    3:10.80        
                  41.01     1:28.51 (47.50)     2:19.01 (50.50)     3:10.80 (51.79)
 20 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR                   NT    3:12.77        
                  43.67     1:33.12 (49.45)     2:23.31 (50.19)     3:12.77 (49.46)
 21 Muller, Phillip J   13 WISC-MR                   NT    3:31.06        
                  47.58     1:40.95 (53.37)     2:36.21 (55.26)     3:31.06 (54.85)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR                 58.46      56.61         20  
                  25.53       56.61 (31.08)                                        
  2 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               1:00.14      59.29         17  
                  27.13       59.29 (32.16)                                        
  3 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                1:01.81    1:00.49         16  
                  27.67     1:00.49 (32.82)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              1:09.38    1:01.51         15  
                  28.85     1:01.51 (32.66)                                        
  5 Klingel, Dean M     15 IA-MR                1:03.17    1:02.70         14  
                  28.96     1:02.70 (33.74)                                        
  6 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              1:06.27    1:04.88         13  
                  30.15     1:04.88 (34.73)                                        
  7 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                1:05.04    1:05.27         12  
                  29.95     1:05.27 (35.32)                                        
  8 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                1:08.05    1:05.42         11  
                  29.91     1:05.42 (35.51)                                        
  9 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                1:10.78    1:06.16          9  
                  30.83     1:06.16 (35.33)                                        
 10 Boughal, Ian S      15 IA-MR                1:07.17    1:07.01          7  
                  31.21     1:07.01 (35.80)                                        
 11 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:07.42          6  
                  30.71     1:07.42 (36.71)                                        
 12 Reilly, Jayden T    13 SSC-MR               1:07.34    1:07.73          5  
                  31.31     1:07.73 (36.42)                                        
 13 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR              1:08.67    1:08.39          4  
                  31.72     1:08.39 (36.67)                                        
 14 Combs, Sean A       15 SSC-MR               1:09.30    1:09.61          3  
                  32.60     1:09.61 (37.01)                                        
 15 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              1:11.29    1:10.01          2  
                  32.27     1:10.01 (37.74)                                        
 16 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:10.73    1:10.16          1  
                  32.41     1:10.16 (37.75)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:09.02    1:10.44        
                  32.31     1:10.44 (38.13)                                        
 18 Ugalde, Ray E       14 IA-MR                1:18.38    1:12.92        
                  33.10     1:12.92 (39.82)                                        
 19 Siemers, Philip F   17 BBSC-MR              1:10.49    1:13.67        
                  33.09     1:13.67 (40.58)                                        
 20 Junior, Colin       13 SSC-MR               1:21.74    1:13.69        
                  33.32     1:13.69 (40.37)                                        
 21 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                1:17.21    1:14.09        
                  35.77     1:14.09 (38.32)                                        
 22 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              1:10.62    1:14.22        
                  32.62     1:14.22 (41.60)                                        
 23 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               1:17.44    1:15.42        
                  36.01     1:15.42 (39.41)                                        
 24 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               1:33.36    1:37.79        
                  44.15     1:37.79 (53.64)                                        
 -- Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                1:05.26         DQ        
                  30.21          DQ (35.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR               2:14.49    2:14.64         20  
                  28.05     1:03.73 (35.68)     1:43.83 (40.10)     2:14.64 (30.81)
  2 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              2:16.30    2:17.19         17  
                  30.90     1:04.03 (33.13)     1:44.41 (40.38)     2:17.19 (32.78)
  3 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                2:22.33    2:19.17         16  
                  31.16     1:06.48 (35.32)     1:46.90 (40.42)     2:19.17 (32.27)
  4 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              2:25.29    2:20.25         15  
                  29.53     1:05.53 (36.00)     1:49.70 (44.17)     2:20.25 (30.55)
  5 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               2:19.96    2:20.34         14  
                  28.45     1:04.96 (36.51)     1:47.91 (42.95)     2:20.34 (32.43)
  6 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:26.06    2:20.64         13  
                  30.75     1:06.40 (35.65)     1:49.49 (43.09)     2:20.64 (31.15)
  7 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                2:24.23    2:21.17         12  
                  28.91     1:04.91 (36.00)     1:49.66 (44.75)     2:21.17 (31.51)
  8 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              2:37.36    2:24.17         11  
                  30.84     1:06.25 (35.41)     1:51.63 (45.38)     2:24.17 (32.54)
  9 Boughal, Ian S      15 IA-MR                2:22.54    2:24.19          9  
                  30.55     1:08.19 (37.64)     1:50.72 (42.53)     2:24.19 (33.47)
 10 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               2:30.32    2:25.62          7  
                  29.82     1:05.56 (35.74)     1:54.41 (48.85)     2:25.62 (31.21)
 11 Henao, Danny        14 CSDC-MR              2:26.57    2:25.70          6  
                  30.39     1:07.21 (36.82)     1:52.65 (45.44)     2:25.70 (33.05)
 12 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:26.46          5  
                  31.02     1:09.85 (38.83)     1:52.91 (43.06)     2:26.46 (33.55)
 13 Siemers, Philip F   17 BBSC-MR              2:26.58    2:26.69          4  
                  30.93     1:10.95 (40.02)     1:53.15 (42.20)     2:26.69 (33.54)
 14 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              2:27.63    2:27.76          3  
                  31.55     1:07.92 (36.37)     1:53.37 (45.45)     2:27.76 (34.39)
 15 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:31.01    2:27.98          2  
                  30.30     1:07.74 (37.44)     1:54.10 (46.36)     2:27.98 (33.88)
 16 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.61    2:28.81          1  
                  32.50     1:08.56 (36.06)     1:54.18 (45.62)     2:28.81 (34.63)
 17 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              2:32.83    2:29.17        
                  32.62     1:09.90 (37.28)     1:55.35 (45.45)     2:29.17 (33.82)
 18 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              2:36.60    2:29.21        
                  33.43     1:11.57 (38.14)     1:55.21 (43.64)     2:29.21 (34.00)
 19 Reilly, Jayden T    13 SSC-MR               2:31.96    2:30.03        
                  30.38     1:09.18 (38.80)     1:57.07 (47.89)     2:30.03 (32.96)
 20 Cody, Christopher   13 IA-MR                2:33.06    2:30.72        
                  34.62     1:13.61 (38.99)     1:57.31 (43.70)     2:30.72 (33.41)
 21 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                2:31.22    2:31.12        
                  33.15     1:11.71 (38.56)     1:57.24 (45.53)     2:31.12 (33.88)
 22 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              2:34.00    2:33.93        
                  32.30     1:12.43 (40.13)     2:00.59 (48.16)     2:33.93 (33.34)
 23 Junior, Colin       13 SSC-MR               2:49.10    2:34.23        
                  32.60     1:14.53 (41.93)     1:59.48 (44.95)     2:34.23 (34.75)
 24 O'Rourke, Shane     14 SSC-MR               2:33.01    2:35.36        
                  35.53     1:14.07 (38.54)     1:59.94 (45.87)     2:35.36 (35.42)
 25 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.61    2:37.36        
                  37.07     1:16.62 (39.55)     2:01.05 (44.43)     2:37.36 (36.31)
 26 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              2:40.74    2:40.26        
                  38.84     1:20.77 (41.93)     2:06.69 (45.92)     2:40.26 (33.57)
 27 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                2:40.04    2:41.84        
                  35.84     1:18.39 (42.55)     2:06.67 (48.28)     2:41.84 (35.17)
 28 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR              2:39.11    2:42.01        
                  32.71     1:15.12 (42.41)     2:06.82 (51.70)     2:42.01 (35.19)
 29 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR               2:59.13    2:48.56        
                  37.40     1:17.81 (40.41)     2:10.88 (53.07)     2:48.56 (37.68)
 30 Hu, Jason           13 LIAC-MR              2:51.68    2:49.02        
                  36.66     1:21.85 (45.19)     2:10.21 (48.36)     2:49.02 (38.81)
 31 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               3:02.11    3:04.14        
                  43.67     1:28.94 (45.27)     2:23.99 (55.05)     3:04.14 (40.15)
 32 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:20.12        
                  42.53     1:31.33 (48.80)   2:36.26 (1:04.93)     3:20.12 (43.86)
 -- Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               3:31.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.17     1:31.39 (46.22)     2:27.76 (56.37)          DQ (41.29)
 -- Keane, Konall       15 CSDC-MR              2:22.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  29.33     1:09.11 (39.78)     2:05.79 (56.68)          DQ (39.51)
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR                    NT      40.88        
  2 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR                    NT      43.72        
  3 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                    NT      46.83        
  4 Morda, Amanda M      9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:12.27        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR                    NT      32.25        
  2 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR                    NT      32.81        
  3 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   11 SSC-MR                    NT      40.84        
  4 Lipp, Mark G        11 SSC-MR                    NT      44.57        
  5 Wilson, Tori F      10 SSC-MR                    NT      50.00        
  6 Harvey, Hannah L     9 SSC-MR                    NT      53.47        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:14.97        
  2 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:15.09        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Gabby E  14 SSC-MR                    NT      26.70        
  2 Reilly, Jayden T    13 SSC-MR                    NT      27.46        
  3 Wilson, Tori F      10 SSC-MR                    NT      38.96        
  4 DeBiase, Abby R     11 SSC-MR                    NT      44.15        
  5 Ratto, Leah F        9 SSC-MR                    NT      59.30        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:00.51        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Jacob D     12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:31.90        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               4:58.63    4:57.14         20  
                  25.28       53.62 (28.34)     1:23.15 (29.53)     1:53.63 (30.48)
        2:24.39 (30.76)     2:55.30 (30.91)     3:25.93 (30.63)     3:56.90 (30.97)
        4:27.33 (30.43)     4:57.14 (29.81)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               5:08.00    5:11.88         17  
                  27.13       57.61 (30.48)     1:29.10 (31.49)     2:00.94 (31.84)
        2:32.61 (31.67)     3:04.45 (31.84)     3:36.71 (32.26)     4:09.50 (32.79)
        4:40.21 (30.71)     5:11.88 (31.67)                                        
  3 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               5:51.81    5:28.70         16  
                  29.19     1:01.46 (32.27)     1:34.55 (33.09)     2:08.10 (33.55)
        2:41.54 (33.44)     3:15.03 (33.49)     3:49.07 (34.04)     4:23.04 (33.97)
        4:56.87 (33.83)     5:28.70 (31.83)                                        
  4 Kudla, Brittney T   17 CSDC-MR              5:32.31    5:33.01         15  
                  29.80     1:03.05 (33.25)     1:37.14 (34.09)     2:10.94 (33.80)
        2:44.97 (34.03)     3:19.08 (34.11)     3:53.37 (34.29)     4:27.88 (34.51)
        5:01.63 (33.75)     5:33.01 (31.38)                                        
  5 Boughal, Ian S      15 IA-MR                5:31.92    5:35.06         14  
                  29.90     1:01.82 (31.92)     1:34.99 (33.17)     2:09.17 (34.18)
        2:43.34 (34.17)     3:17.77 (34.43)     3:52.05 (34.28)     4:26.96 (34.91)
        5:01.81 (34.85)     5:35.06 (33.25)                                        
  6 Rice, Maverick D    14 CSDC-MR              5:57.90    5:39.61         13  
                  30.51     1:03.69 (33.18)     1:38.16 (34.47)     2:13.02 (34.86)
        2:47.77 (34.75)     3:23.24 (35.47)     3:57.88 (34.64)     4:33.27 (35.39)
        5:06.72 (33.45)     5:39.61 (32.89)                                        
  7 Messina, Frank      16 CSDC-MR              5:50.58    5:42.53         12  
                  30.10     1:03.46 (33.36)     1:38.83 (35.37)     2:14.53 (35.70)
        2:50.71 (36.18)     3:25.04 (34.33)     4:01.10 (36.06)     4:36.99 (35.89)
        5:11.95 (34.96)     5:42.53 (30.58)                                        
  8 Combs, Sean A       15 SSC-MR               5:50.68    5:42.94         11  
                  29.51     1:02.33 (32.82)     1:36.94 (34.61)     2:12.27 (35.33)
        2:47.52 (35.25)     3:22.82 (35.30)     3:58.59 (35.77)     4:34.59 (36.00)
        5:10.17 (35.58)     5:42.94 (32.77)                                        
  9 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              5:41.48    5:44.10          9  
                  30.89     1:04.84 (33.95)     1:39.17 (34.33)     2:14.73 (35.56)
        2:49.90 (35.17)     3:25.58 (35.68)     4:00.65 (35.07)     4:35.60 (34.95)
        5:10.97 (35.37)     5:44.10 (33.13)                                        
 10 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSDC-MR              5:41.81    5:46.12          7  
                  30.41     1:04.53 (34.12)     1:39.29 (34.76)     2:14.80 (35.51)
        2:50.12 (35.32)     3:25.77 (35.65)     4:01.31 (35.54)     4:36.73 (35.42)
        5:11.84 (35.11)     5:46.12 (34.28)                                        
 11 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                5:44.67    5:50.18          6  
                  29.94     1:05.05 (35.11)     1:41.32 (36.27)     2:16.64 (35.32)
        2:52.50 (35.86)     3:28.22 (35.72)     4:04.00 (35.78)     4:40.19 (36.19)
        5:16.42 (36.23)     5:50.18 (33.76)                                        
 12 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSDC-MR              5:41.97    5:50.31          5  
                  30.90     1:04.88 (33.98)     1:39.83 (34.95)     2:15.62 (35.79)
        2:51.77 (36.15)     3:27.90 (36.13)     4:03.92 (36.02)     4:39.79 (35.87)
        5:15.76 (35.97)     5:50.31 (34.55)                                        
 13 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              6:24.10    5:56.04          4  
                  29.76     1:03.87 (34.11)     1:39.69 (35.82)     2:16.96 (37.27)
        2:53.96 (37.00)     3:30.42 (36.46)     4:08.41 (37.99)     4:44.66 (36.25)
        5:17.03 (32.37)     5:56.04 (39.01)                                        
 14 Trtik, Veronika     16 IA-MR                6:02.21    5:59.61          3  
                  32.09     1:08.07 (35.98)     1:44.85 (36.78)     2:21.64 (36.79)
        2:58.28 (36.64)     3:34.99 (36.71)     4:12.39 (37.40)     4:49.38 (36.99)
        5:25.95 (36.57)     5:59.61 (33.66)                                        
 15 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR              6:02.90    6:00.05          2  
                  32.10     1:08.37 (36.27)     1:45.26 (36.89)     2:22.20 (36.94)
        2:59.49 (37.29)     3:36.34 (36.85)     4:12.62 (36.28)     4:49.97 (37.35)
        5:26.05 (36.08)     6:00.05 (34.00)                                        
 16 Tafe, Maddie M      14 CSDC-MR              6:00.00    6:02.28          1  
                  33.15     1:08.84 (35.69)     1:45.83 (36.99)     2:22.70 (36.87)
        2:59.79 (37.09)     3:36.88 (37.09)     4:15.06 (38.18)     4:52.34 (37.28)
        5:28.24 (35.90)     6:02.28 (34.04)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR                   NT    6:03.95        
                  33.63     1:10.92 (37.29)     1:47.91 (36.99)     2:25.11 (37.20)
        3:02.56 (37.45)     3:40.30 (37.74)     4:17.68 (37.38)     4:53.43 (35.75)
        5:29.13 (35.70)     6:03.95 (34.82)                                        
 18 Messina, Gianna     15 CSDC-MR              5:48.88    6:07.34        
                  31.80     1:08.49 (36.69)     1:45.51 (37.02)     2:22.52 (37.01)
        2:59.76 (37.24)     3:38.03 (38.27)     4:15.70 (37.67)     4:54.35 (38.65)
        5:30.95 (36.60)     6:07.34 (36.39)                                        
 19 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               5:53.89    6:08.39        
                  30.47     1:04.92 (34.45)     1:40.97 (36.05)     2:18.76 (37.79)
        2:56.55 (37.79)     3:34.73 (38.18)     4:14.00 (39.27)     4:52.95 (38.95)
        5:31.87 (38.92)     6:08.39 (36.52)                                        
 20 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              6:07.15    6:17.28        
                  33.32     1:11.58 (38.26)     1:50.64 (39.06)     2:30.38 (39.74)
        3:08.51 (38.13)     3:47.03 (38.52)     4:25.58 (38.55)     5:04.40 (38.82)
        5:41.52 (37.12)     6:17.28 (35.76)                                        
 21 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               6:12.37    6:17.64        
                  34.26     1:12.87 (38.61)     1:51.72 (38.85)     2:30.76 (39.04)
        3:09.35 (38.59)     3:47.69 (38.34)     4:26.42 (38.73)     5:05.10 (38.68)
        5:43.01 (37.91)     6:17.64 (34.63)                                        
 22 Collins, Payton R   13 CSDC-MR              5:50.00    6:17.82        
                  31.47     1:07.06 (35.59)     1:44.27 (37.21)     2:22.25 (37.98)
        3:01.59 (39.34)     3:41.35 (39.76)     4:20.86 (39.51)     5:01.02 (40.16)
        5:40.11 (39.09)     6:17.82 (37.71)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Ian       12 HAA-MR               6:34.92    6:20.78        
                  33.74     1:12.33 (38.59)     1:52.23 (39.90)     2:31.21 (38.98)
        3:10.66 (39.45)     3:48.95 (38.29)     4:28.94 (39.99)     5:07.40 (38.46)
        5:44.55 (37.15)     6:20.78 (36.23)                                        
 24 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR                   NT    6:21.65        
                  33.62   1:50.94 (1:17.32)                                        
            5:47.09 ( )     6:21.65 (34.56)                                        
 25 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR               6:30.00    6:27.90        
                  33.11     1:11.48 (38.37)     1:51.43 (39.95)     2:31.77 (40.34)
        3:12.40 (40.63)     3:53.09 (40.69)     4:32.59 (39.50)     5:13.01 (40.42)
        5:52.19 (39.18)     6:27.90 (35.71)                                        
 26 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              6:20.33    6:28.37        
                  35.07     1:14.09 (39.02)     1:53.42 (39.33)     2:33.25 (39.83)
        3:11.72 (38.47)     3:52.44 (40.72)     4:32.57 (40.13)     5:12.37 (39.80)
        5:51.45 (39.08)     6:28.37 (36.92)                                        
 27 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              6:20.31    6:30.33        
                  34.15     1:12.48 (38.33)     1:52.21 (39.73)     2:32.37 (40.16)
        3:12.10 (39.73)     3:53.29 (41.19)     4:33.85 (40.56)     5:13.58 (39.73)
        5:53.79 (40.21)     6:30.33 (36.54)                                        
 28 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR               6:45.00    6:32.40        
                  34.48     1:13.08 (38.60)     1:53.09 (40.01)     2:33.68 (40.59)
        3:14.85 (41.17)     3:55.01 (40.16)     4:36.40 (41.39)     5:15.09 (38.69)
        5:54.80 (39.71)     6:32.40 (37.60)                                        
 29 Edmonds, Gracie R   14 CSDC-MR                   NT    6:32.42        
                  35.19     1:14.44 (39.25)     1:54.30 (39.86)     2:34.57 (40.27)
        3:14.80 (40.23)     3:55.22 (40.42)     4:35.60 (40.38)     5:15.71 (40.11)
        5:54.97 (39.26)     6:32.42 (37.45)                                        
 30 Tanner, Jacob D     12 SSC-MR               7:00.00    6:36.06        
                  32.68     1:11.02 (38.34)     1:51.19 (40.17)     2:31.90 (40.71)
        3:12.39 (40.49)     3:53.48 (41.09)     4:35.17 (41.69)     5:16.95 (41.78)
        5:58.68 (41.73)     6:36.06 (37.38)                                        
 31 Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR                   NT    6:43.29        
                  33.98     1:11.82 (37.84)     1:52.17 (40.35)     2:34.69 (42.52)
        3:18.34 (43.65)     4:01.06 (42.72)     4:43.94 (42.88)     5:25.98 (42.04)
        6:05.58 (39.60)     6:43.29 (37.71)                                        
 32 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              6:29.30    6:45.28        
                  34.88     1:15.32 (40.44)     1:56.38 (41.06)     2:37.71 (41.33)
        3:19.04 (41.33)     4:01.14 (42.10)     4:43.25 (42.11)     5:25.58 (42.33)
        6:06.01 (40.43)     6:45.28 (39.27)                                        
 33 Schuppert, Nicole   15 CSDC-MR                   NT    6:49.26        
                  36.61     1:17.09 (40.48)     1:58.15 (41.06)     2:39.65 (41.50)
        3:21.54 (41.89)     4:03.75 (42.21)     4:45.97 (42.22)     5:28.39 (42.42)
        6:09.47 (41.08)     6:49.26 (39.79)                                        
 34 Davies, Brooke      10 SSC-MR               7:15.00    7:01.92        
                  38.77     1:20.75 (41.98)     2:04.36 (43.61)     2:47.83 (43.47)
        3:30.89 (43.06)     4:14.52 (43.63)     4:57.42 (42.90)     5:40.40 (42.98)
        6:21.53 (41.13)     7:01.92 (40.39)                                        
 35 Olsen, Lars O        8 FA-MR                7:29.93    7:11.35        
                  36.17     1:18.14 (41.97)     2:02.11 (43.97)     2:47.46 (45.35)
        3:32.68 (45.22)     4:18.12 (45.44)     5:03.89 (45.77)     5:48.92 (45.03)
        6:32.12 (43.20)     7:11.35 (39.23)                                        
 36 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR                   NT    7:28.03        
                  37.19     1:19.61 (42.42)     2:03.90 (44.29)     2:49.37 (45.47)
        3:35.17 (45.80)     4:21.68 (46.51)     5:08.93 (47.25)     5:56.73 (47.80)
        6:45.29 (48.56)     7:28.03 (42.74)                                        
 
Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                     NT   17:00.76        
                  27.98       58.48 (30.50)     1:28.77 (30.29)     1:58.88 (30.11)
        2:29.49 (30.61)     3:00.01 (30.52)     3:30.80 (30.79)     4:01.45 (30.65)
        4:32.29 (30.84)     5:02.90 (30.61)     5:34.50 (31.60)     6:05.60 (31.10)
        6:36.73 (31.13)     7:08.25 (31.52)     7:39.57 (31.32)     8:10.67 (31.10)
        8:42.26 (31.59)     9:13.80 (31.54)     9:44.82 (31.02)    10:15.91 (31.09)
       10:47.58 (31.67)    11:18.57 (30.99)    11:49.88 (31.31)    12:20.95 (31.07)
       12:52.08 (31.13)    13:23.55 (31.47)    13:54.67 (31.12)    14:26.05 (31.38)
       14:57.70 (31.65)    15:28.68 (30.98)    16:00.07 (31.39)    16:31.21 (31.14)
       17:00.76 (29.55)
  2 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR                    NT   18:32.25        
                  30.80     1:03.73 (32.93)     1:37.94 (34.21)     2:12.47 (34.53)
        2:46.49 (34.02)     3:20.60 (34.11)     3:54.90 (34.30)     4:29.54 (34.64)
        5:03.55 (34.01)     5:37.49 (33.94)     6:11.78 (34.29)     6:45.84 (34.06)
        7:19.53 (33.69)     7:53.65 (34.12)     8:28.53 (34.88)     9:02.04 (33.51)
        9:35.98 (33.94)    10:09.45 (33.47)    10:43.27 (33.82)    11:16.85 (33.58)
       11:50.30 (33.45)    12:23.63 (33.33)    12:57.28 (33.65)    13:31.25 (33.97)
       14:04.65 (33.40)    14:38.59 (33.94)    15:12.39 (33.80)    15:46.11 (33.72)
       16:20.18 (34.07)    16:54.07 (33.89)    17:27.43 (33.36)    18:00.76 (33.33)
       18:32.25 (31.49)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R  12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:22.27        
  2 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:40.52        
                  37.76     1:19.08 (41.32)     2:00.71 (41.63)     2:40.52 (39.81)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loos, Thomas J      16 CSDC-MR              5:06.83    4:57.22         20  
                  28.86     1:05.57 (36.71)     1:41.48 (35.91)     2:17.34 (35.86)
        3:01.61 (44.27)     3:47.28 (45.67)     4:22.85 (35.57)     4:57.22 (34.37)
  2 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR               5:06.84    5:08.44         17  
                  32.24     1:10.00 (37.76)     1:49.60 (39.60)     2:27.38 (37.78)
        3:11.80 (44.42)     3:58.04 (46.24)     4:34.32 (36.28)     5:08.44 (34.12)
  3 Treglia, Leah N     11 HAA-MR               5:30.00    5:13.30         16  
                  31.54     1:09.42 (37.88)     1:50.00 (40.58)     2:31.41 (41.41)
        3:15.69 (44.28)     4:01.06 (45.37)     4:37.76 (36.70)     5:13.30 (35.54)
  4 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                5:28.85    5:22.60         15  
                  35.91     1:17.70 (41.79)     2:00.65 (42.95)     2:42.12 (41.47)
        3:27.13 (45.01)     4:12.78 (45.65)     4:48.32 (35.54)     5:22.60 (34.28)
  5 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR               6:00.00    5:28.86         14  
                  32.81     1:15.09 (42.28)     1:57.47 (42.38)     2:38.62 (41.15)
        3:28.57 (49.95)     4:21.04 (52.47)     4:53.90 (32.86)     5:28.86 (34.96)
  6 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               6:00.00    5:32.58         13  
                  34.00     1:14.57 (40.57)     1:55.57 (41.00)     2:35.75 (40.18)
        3:26.88 (51.13)     4:15.83 (48.95)     4:54.82 (38.99)     5:32.58 (37.76)
  7 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               5:55.00    5:37.85         12  
                  32.25     1:14.97 (42.72)                             2:39.63 ( )
        3:29.88 (50.25)     4:21.30 (51.42)     4:59.71 (38.41)     5:37.85 (38.14)
 -- Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                5:15.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.89     1:13.62 (40.73)     1:54.11 (40.49)     2:33.77 (39.66)
        3:15.49 (41.72)     3:58.43 (42.94)     4:34.81 (36.38)          DQ (35.54)