Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/26/2017 11:49 AM
                 2017 MR SSC September Sprint Meet - 9/24/2017                 
                              Sanction #: 170900                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 27.60   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
                31.09  10&U ZQ
                31.79  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       28.89      27.97 ZQ     
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       30.14      29.35 ZQ     
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.81      30.71 ZQ     
  4 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       33.00      31.74 JO     
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       33.18      32.12 SILV   
  6 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR       31.96      32.19 SILV   
  7 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 34.17      33.08 SILV   
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       35.27      33.17 SILV   
  9 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       34.70      33.35 SILV   
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       33.50      33.54 SILV   
 11 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 34.21      33.90 SILV   
 12 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 35.44      33.97 SILV   
 13 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR                 36.86      34.00 SILV   
 14 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       33.49      34.06 SILV   
 15 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.34      34.10 SILV   
 16 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 34.75      34.12 SILV   
 17 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  36.69      34.27 SILV   
 18 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR                 38.66      34.59 SILV   
 19 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       37.60      35.01 SILV   
 20 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 42.11      35.43        
 21 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  34.77      35.51        
 22 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 39.71      35.69        
 23 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                34.88      36.20        
 24 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 37.88      36.66        
 25 Joinnides, Sofia A         9 WISC-MR                40.52      36.81        
 26 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       39.16      36.88        
 27 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR       42.14      36.93        
 28 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  38.03      37.01        
 29 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       39.32      37.02        
 30 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 40.24      37.18        
 31 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                35.31      37.52        
 32 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 37.20      38.08        
 33 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      38.14        
 34 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       38.53      38.22        
 35 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       41.61      38.38        
 36 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       41.77      38.49        
 37 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 42.93      38.59        
 38 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR                 39.18      38.62        
 39 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       44.44      38.63        
 40 Astralla, Alexis M        10 SSC-MR                 44.34      39.02        
 41 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 40.91      39.41        
 42 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       40.64      39.46        
 43 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       45.49      39.49        
 44 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      39.52        
 45 Curtin, Olivia M          10 SSC-MR                 50.23      39.61        
 46 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       40.20      39.78        
 47 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR                 41.91      40.22        
 48 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       44.76      40.29        
 49 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                 46.00      40.36        
 50 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               1:10.00      40.72        
 51 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                44.15      40.83        
 52 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       40.59      40.91        
 53 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 41.93      40.92        
 54 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       44.19      40.96        
 55 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR                47.99      41.05        
 56 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR                 41.18      41.15        
 57 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 43.01      41.48        
 58 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.91        
 59 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR                 44.17      41.98        
 60 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR       42.88      42.00        
 61 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.15        
 62 Chen, Melody *             9 Three Village-MR       45.49      42.20        
 63 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      43.13        
 64 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR                 45.03      43.78        
 65 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                    NT      44.57        
 66 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.58        
 67 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 41.60      44.59        
 68 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                    NT      44.70        
 69 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.06        
 70 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR               1:09.13      46.92        
 71 Cennamo, Macie A           7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      47.08        
 72 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                55.55      47.09        
 73 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 52.08      47.14        
 74 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 56.62      47.20        
 75 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.99        
 76 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 48.29      49.20        
 77 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                    NT      49.73        
 78 Tom, Vic W                 8 LBA-MR                 55.00      50.81        
 79 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR                 48.60      50.92        
 80 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR                 58.50      51.49        
 81 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 53.90      52.22        
 82 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR               1:05.00      52.29        
 83 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      52.34        
 84 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      52.90        
 85 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.38        
 86 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR                    NT      56.15        
 87 Williams, Cara A          10 SSC-MR                    NT      56.20        
 88 Treacher, Emma M           8 UN-MR                1:09.81      57.40        
 89 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      58.07        
 90 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                 58.23      58.36        
 91 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      59.54        
 92 Marotta, Antonia K         6 UN-MR                1:12.02    1:01.83        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:00.12   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:08.09  10&U ZQ
                1:09.99  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:19.82    1:19.93        
                  38.69     1:19.93 (41.24)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               1:26.48    1:28.94        
                  41.54     1:28.94 (47.40)                                        
  3 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.56        
                  42.03     1:32.56 (50.53)                                        
  4 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:18.23        
                1:03.40   2:18.23 (1:14.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 33.36   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
                36.49  10&U ZQ
                36.79  10&U JO
                41.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       34.12      32.92*ZQ     
  2 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       36.07      36.77 JO     
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       37.55      36.95 SILV   
  4 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.60      37.33 SILV   
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       38.72      38.78 SILV   
  6 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 38.91      39.07 SILV   
  7 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 40.47      39.56 SILV   
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       41.69      40.14 SILV   
  9 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR       39.19      40.65 SILV   
 10 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  41.29      40.67 SILV   
 11 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.23      40.70 SILV   
 12 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       41.31      40.84 SILV   
 13 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 42.03      40.92 SILV   
 14 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       40.53      41.22 SILV   
 15 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR                 43.66      41.28 SILV   
 16 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR                 45.17      41.29 SILV   
 17 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 41.11      41.66 SILV   
 18 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 42.39      41.81 SILV   
 19 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       39.34      41.89 SILV   
 20 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR       47.97      42.77        
 21 Astralla, Alexis M        10 SSC-MR                 47.23      42.86        
 22 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 47.81      43.01        
 23 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                40.77      43.28        
 23 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 44.33      43.28        
 25 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       45.07      43.71        
 26 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 45.17      43.95        
 27 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       45.88      44.08        
 28 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       45.64      44.16        
 29 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 43.27      44.21        
 30 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  45.44      44.47        
 31 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       49.80      44.83        
 32 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       44.45      45.54        
 33 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       50.51      45.61        
 34 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      45.77        
 35 Joinnides, Sofia A         9 WISC-MR                48.24      46.09        
 36 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       45.05      46.26        
 37 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       48.26      46.30        
 38 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      46.54        
 39 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       47.96      46.70        
 40 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 51.15      47.26        
 41 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR                 49.21      47.65        
 42 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 44.95      47.72        
 43 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                46.94      47.85        
 44 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.91        
 45 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.29        
 46 Curtin, Olivia M          10 SSC-MR                 49.60      48.58        
 47 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR       51.36      49.45        
 48 Chen, Melody *             9 Three Village-MR       48.26      50.09        
 49 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 57.82      50.38        
 50 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 48.21      50.55        
 51 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      50.87        
 52 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR                 51.09      51.43        
 53 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR                52.37      51.55        
 54 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.77        
 55 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       56.06      52.09        
 56 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR                 50.68      52.15        
 57 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 49.63      52.79        
 58 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      53.03        
 59 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.21        
 60 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.26        
 61 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      54.29        
 62 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                    NT      54.53        
 63 Cennamo, Macie A           7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      54.63        
 64 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                55.55      54.83        
 65 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.00        
 66 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:05.45      55.38        
 67 Tom, Vic W                 8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.86        
 68 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR                 58.49      56.33        
 69 Marotta, Antonia K         6 UN-MR                1:15.00      58.02        
 70 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                    NT      58.33        
 71 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               1:01.02      58.34        
 72 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.21        
 73 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR               1:14.96      59.79        
 74 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                 59.52    1:01.13        
 75 Treacher, Emma M           8 UN-MR                1:19.12    1:01.19        
 76 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:04.27    1:01.51        
 77 Williams, Cara A          10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.59        
 78 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       59.78    1:01.70        
 79 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:02.03        
 80 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.86        
 81 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.27        
 82 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.26        
 -- Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       45.18         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:09.59   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:19.49  10&U JO
                1:33.09  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:29.29    1:21.95 SILV   
                  40.15     1:21.95 (41.80)                                        
  2 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:33.85    1:29.58 SILV   
                1:29.85         1:29.58 ( )                                        
  3 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               1:33.94    1:31.78 SILV   
                1:32.58         1:31.78 ( )                                        
  4 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR               2:17.42    2:04.62        
                  56.99   2:04.62 (1:07.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 41.54   9/25/2016 Morgan Lee, SSC  -MR                         
                41.39  10&U ZQ
                42.59  10&U JO
                47.79  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       36.41      35.95*ZQ     
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       41.34      39.41*ZQ     
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.93      41.34*ZQ     
  4 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       43.00      41.94 JO     
  5 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       42.90      42.03 JO     
  6 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 46.05      43.31 SILV   
  7 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       46.84      43.55 SILV   
  8 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 42.68      43.78 SILV   
  9 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 45.01      45.13 SILV   
 10 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       47.15      45.88 SILV   
 11 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR       43.91      46.01 SILV   
 12 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       49.71      46.09 SILV   
 13 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       46.70      46.29 SILV   
 14 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  46.91      46.43 SILV   
 15 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  47.80      46.86 SILV   
 16 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                45.05      47.16 SILV   
 17 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 48.99      47.25 SILV   
 18 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  50.67      47.74 SILV   
 19 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                50.18      48.26        
 20 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 49.57      48.61        
 21 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 53.08      48.89        
 22 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       54.06      49.59        
 23 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR                 55.13      50.00        
 24 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR       51.37      50.12        
 25 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR       52.11      50.42        
 26 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 50.41      50.71        
 27 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       51.00      52.01        
 28 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR              1:01.25      52.08        
 29 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.01      52.18        
 30 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 51.98      53.04        
 31 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       57.77      53.42        
 32 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       54.17      53.99        
 33 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       56.64      54.38        
 34 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR                 55.61      54.62        
 35 Astralla, Alexis M        10 SSC-MR                 56.66      54.63        
 36 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                    NT      54.82        
 37 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                 56.78      55.05        
 38 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.13        
 39 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       57.96      55.30        
 40 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.32        
 41 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.60        
 42 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR                 57.19      56.11        
 43 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:00.18      56.17        
 44 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      56.22        
 45 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       59.46      56.32        
 46 Chen, Melody *             9 Three Village-MR       51.00      56.44        
 47 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       50.00      56.68        
 48 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:03.64      57.16        
 49 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR               1:02.32      57.35        
 50 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.04        
 51 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR              1:01.22      58.13        
 52 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      58.53        
 53 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR               1:01.52      58.81        
 54 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 56.80      59.02        
 55 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:06.00      59.35        
 56 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.79        
 57 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:00.95        
 58 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.19        
 59 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.56        
 60 Tom, Vic W                 8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.05        
 61 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:03.25        
 62 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:16.15    1:03.31        
 63 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:03.75        
 64 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:03.78        
 65 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR               1:00.29    1:04.84        
 66 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.28        
 67 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.72        
 68 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:11.26        
 69 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.10        
 70 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR               1:22.84    1:13.22        
 71 Williams, Cara A          10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:13.26        
 72 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR               1:24.78    1:13.61        
 73 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.93        
 74 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:14.44        
 75 Marotta, Antonia K         6 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:18.09        
 76 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:29.58        
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cennamo, Macie A           7 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Treacher, Emma M           8 UN-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Curtin, Olivia M          10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                57.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       57.26      50.29        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:30.60   9/27/2015 Kate O'Brien, WISC -MR                     
                1:28.49  10&U ZQ
                1:31.99  10&U JO
                1:46.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:40.24    1:31.71 JO     
  2 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:48.51    1:50.90        
                  52.36     1:50.90 (58.54)                                        
  3 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR               1:59.70    2:00.66        
                  55.98   2:00.66 (1:04.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.70   9/25/2016 Maya R Foley, TMSUFFOLK                      
                34.79  10&U ZQ
                35.69  10&U JO
                42.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       30.27      29.94*ZQ     
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       34.29      32.37*ZQ     
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       36.23      36.13 SILV   
  4 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      36.98 SILV   
  5 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 37.95      37.13 SILV   
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       40.77      37.94 SILV   
  7 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       37.00      38.03 SILV   
  8 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR       36.44      38.04 SILV   
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       40.24      38.85 SILV   
 10 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      39.47 SILV   
 11 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       40.69      40.08 SILV   
 12 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 39.62      40.48 SILV   
 13 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       37.60      40.85 SILV   
 14 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                40.11      40.93 SILV   
 15 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 42.23      40.99 SILV   
 16 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR                 44.75      42.06 SILV   
 17 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 41.48      42.55        
 18 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 43.28      43.92        
 19 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       51.61      44.56        
 20 Joinnides, Sofia A         9 WISC-MR                   NT      45.18        
 21 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      45.50        
 22 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 49.95      46.24        
 23 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       43.89      46.55        
 24 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       56.00      47.83        
 25 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR       49.00      48.23        
 26 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                    NT      49.06        
 27 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       45.28      50.88        
 28 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR       57.92      51.26        
 29 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       53.65      51.29        
 30 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR               1:03.41      51.53        
 31 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       52.57      51.78        
 32 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       49.03      52.38        
 33 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                    NT      52.62        
 34 Astralla, Alexis M        10 SSC-MR               1:08.07      53.03        
 35 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       51.00      54.46        
 36 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       50.37      54.64        
 37 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 48.60      54.65        
 38 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 59.31      54.75        
 39 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                55.55      54.97        
 40 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR                    NT      55.02        
 41 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       50.00      55.35        
 42 Curtin, Olivia M          10 SSC-MR                    NT      55.76        
 43 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      56.54        
 44 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:03.49        
 45 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:04.36        
 46 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:06.18        
 47 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:07.21        
 48 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.24        
 49 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:18.59        
 -- Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:14.11         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Chen, Melody *             9 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       52.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:13.96   9/27/2015 Kate O'Brien, WISC -MR                     
                1:21.99  10&U ZQ
                1:24.99  10&U JO
                1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.69 SILV   
                  42.38     1:32.69 (50.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:10.90   9/25/2016 Maya R Foley, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:19.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:27.34    1:22.05 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.05 (43.60)                                        
  2 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:28.01    1:29.08        
                  41.85     1:29.08 (47.23)                                        
  3 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                1:27.91    1:29.15        
                  42.25     1:29.15 (46.90)                                        
  4 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:32.15    1:29.57        
                  40.87     1:29.57 (48.70)                                        
  5 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR              1:32.23    1:30.80        
                  42.47     1:30.80 (48.33)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR              1:27.78    1:30.88        
  7 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                     NT    1:32.85        
                  45.36     1:32.85 (47.49)                                        
  8 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:43.52    1:42.54        
                  49.66     1:42.54 (52.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 26.49   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
                27.99  11-12 JO
                27.99  11-12 ZQ
                30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.93      26.39*JO     
  2 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 27.72      27.38 JO     
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.85 JO     
  4 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.62      27.90 JO     
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       29.13      28.07 SILV   
  6 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       28.75      28.26 SILV   
  7 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 29.23      28.45 SILV   
  8 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR                 27.96      28.46 SILV   
  9 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 29.38      28.72 SILV   
 10 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.04      28.75 SILV   
 11 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       28.98      28.79 SILV   
 12 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 30.21      29.16 SILV   
 13 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 30.04      29.39 SILV   
 13 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 30.56      29.39 SILV   
 15 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.56      29.45 SILV   
 16 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53      29.46 SILV   
 17 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 29.68      29.57 SILV   
 18 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       29.30      29.63 SILV   
 19 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.09      29.71 SILV   
 20 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 30.78      30.08 SILV   
 21 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       30.15      30.17 SILV   
 22 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.09      30.19 SILV   
 23 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       31.63      30.24 SILV   
 24 Murphy, Marli             12 LBA-MR                 31.68      30.30 SILV   
 25 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 31.20      30.37 SILV   
 26 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                31.64      30.54 SILV   
 27 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR                 31.39      30.65 SILV   
 27 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR                 30.16      30.65 SILV   
 29 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 29.89      30.75 SILV   
 30 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 32.73      30.80 SILV   
 31 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 30.76      30.81 SILV   
 32 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       32.53      30.84 SILV   
 33 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  31.31      30.98 SILV   
 34 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.47      30.99 SILV   
 35 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.69      31.01        
 36 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  31.34      31.11        
 37 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.29      31.18        
 38 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 31.38      31.19        
 39 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 32.24      31.20        
 40 Thompson, Madison E       11 UNAUS                  31.80      31.33        
 41 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.14      31.82        
 42 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 33.19      32.15        
 43 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      32.17        
 44 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 33.04      32.20        
 45 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         11 SSC-MR                 35.22      32.43        
 46 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.79      32.49        
 47 Albert, Anna *            11 Three Village-MR       33.78      32.50        
 48 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 32.58      32.54        
 49 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  32.10      32.58        
 50 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                35.05      32.83        
 51 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                32.12      32.88        
 52 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       33.66      32.96        
 53 Kiley, Cailinn R          11 FA-MR                     NT      33.08        
 54 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 33.84      33.11        
 55 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.83      33.21        
 56 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                  32.86      33.30        
 57 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                 40.28      33.51        
 57 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.12      33.51        
 59 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 35.36      33.58        
 60 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 37.24      33.62        
 61 Liang, Katherine          11 SSC-MR                 37.55      33.70        
 62 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       34.30      33.87        
 63 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 35.11      33.88        
 64 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR                 33.21      34.10        
 64 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 35.02      34.10        
 66 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      34.18        
 67 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 35.95      34.66        
 68 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 36.19      34.69        
 69 Toborg, Liliana           11 BBSC-MR                40.55      34.79        
 69 Fehrenbach, Samantha      12 HAA-MR                 36.40      34.79        
 71 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 35.44      34.87        
 72 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 45.00      35.29        
 73 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.02      35.63        
 73 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                    NT      35.63        
 75 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR                 37.39      35.87        
 76 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       38.47      36.01        
 77 Johnston, Delaney M       12 LBA-MR                 36.57      36.30        
 78 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                     NT      36.40        
 79 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 40.00      36.93        
 80 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR                 46.88      38.04        
 81 Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                 39.36      38.44        
 82 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 41.24      38.99        
 83 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      39.05        
 84 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR                 55.00      39.06        
 84 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR                 36.22      39.06        
 86 Niola, Gabby              12 HAA-MR                 41.21      39.53        
 87 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 42.79      40.45        
 88 Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      41.52        
 89 Blakeley, Emma M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      42.07        
 90 Turner, Fiona M           12 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.72        
 91 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                40.55      46.61        
 92 Blakeley, Claire E        11 SSC-MR                    NT      47.71        
 93 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR                 52.66      51.90        
 94 Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR                    NT      54.67        
 95 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR                 59.92      55.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 57.93   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
              1:00.29  11-12 ZQ
              1:00.49  11-12 JO
              1:08.29  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:01.30    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:00.29 (31.32)                                        
  2 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:00.88    1:00.32 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.32 (31.41)                                        
  3 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.43 (31.68)                                        
  4 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:07.51    1:07.35 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.35 (35.44)                                        
  5 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR               1:08.10    1:07.51 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.51 (35.81)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:10.61    1:09.36        
                  33.00     1:09.36 (36.36)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:11.55    1:10.03        
                  34.41     1:10.03 (35.62)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:12.88    1:11.53        
                  34.26     1:11.53 (37.27)                                        
  9 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:20.16    1:19.19        
                  36.90     1:19.19 (42.29)                                        
 10 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR               1:17.15    1:19.26        
                  37.91     1:19.26 (41.35)                                        
 11 Johnston, Delaney M       12 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:26.61        
                  39.60     1:26.61 (47.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.32   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                         
                31.99  11-12 JO
                31.99  11-12 ZQ
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      31.19 JO     
  2 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      31.44 JO     
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       31.78      32.08 SILV   
  4 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       34.20      32.60 SILV   
  5 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 32.46      32.64 SILV   
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.60      33.00 SILV   
  7 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 33.67      33.33 SILV   
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 33.38      33.58 SILV   
  9 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       34.68      33.78 SILV   
 10 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 33.96      34.19 SILV   
 11 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.31 SILV   
 12 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.21      34.37 SILV   
 13 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       33.75      34.41 SILV   
 14 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       36.92      34.64 SILV   
 15 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 33.83      34.78 SILV   
 16 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR                 33.62      34.85 SILV   
 17 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.16      34.88 SILV   
 18 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 34.75      34.93 SILV   
 19 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 36.54      34.98 SILV   
 20 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 35.95      35.28 SILV   
 21 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 35.72      35.71 SILV   
 22 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 36.63      35.86 SILV   
 23 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 36.21      35.89 SILV   
 23 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 35.16      35.89 SILV   
 25 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR                 37.47      36.01 SILV   
 26 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      36.60        
 27 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                35.12      36.69        
 28 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.79      36.71        
 29 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      36.79        
 29 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       36.17      36.79        
 31 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      36.86        
 32 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 36.52      36.88        
 33 Liang, Katherine          11 SSC-MR                 38.71      37.49        
 34 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  40.33      37.91        
 35 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         11 SSC-MR                 40.27      38.01        
 36 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       40.03      38.19        
 37 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 39.34      38.26        
 38 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 38.94      38.27        
 39 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR                 40.13      38.68        
 40 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89      38.92        
 41 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       40.37      39.13        
 41 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 41.02      39.13        
 43 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR                 38.48      39.26        
 44 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                  39.59      39.49        
 45 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 39.54      39.54        
 46 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 41.28      40.14        
 47 Thompson, Madison E       11 UNAUS                  37.16      40.43        
 48 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      40.44        
 49 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       40.50      40.45        
 50 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      40.86        
 51 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 39.69      41.03        
 52 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                 42.35      41.17        
 53 Toborg, Liliana           11 BBSC-MR                45.55      41.24        
 54 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.83      41.32        
 55 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 40.78      41.34        
 56 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 41.89      41.54        
 57 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.54      42.06        
 58 Albert, Anna *            11 Three Village-MR       44.10      43.03        
 59 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 41.17      43.47        
 60 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 44.59      43.48        
 61 Fehrenbach, Samantha      12 HAA-MR                 46.09      43.62        
 62 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 44.69      44.06        
 63 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR                 44.59      44.26        
 64 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 46.28      44.32        
 65 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 50.00      44.44        
 66 Niola, Gabby              12 HAA-MR                 45.93      44.53        
 67 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       48.34      46.09        
 68 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 49.06      46.23        
 69 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR                 55.50      46.65        
 70 Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                 45.81      46.79        
 71 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR                 51.23      46.83        
 72 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                    NT      46.84        
 73 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      46.99        
 74 Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.61        
 75 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 48.68      49.04        
 76 Turner, Fiona M           12 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.17        
 77 Blakeley, Claire E        11 SSC-MR                    NT      55.46        
 78 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                53.55      58.05        
 79 Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR                    NT      59.83        
 80 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR               1:03.92    1:02.31        
 -- Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR                 50.08         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Blakeley, Emma M          11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:07.93   9/27/2015 Kaylee P Low, LBA  -MR                     
                1:08.69  11-12 JO
                1:08.69  11-12 ZQ
                1:19.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:10.47    1:09.63 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.63 (35.54)                                        
  2 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:19.57    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.15 (39.83)                                        
  3 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:21.15    1:19.82        
                  38.63     1:19.82 (41.19)                                        
  4 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:21.34    1:21.86        
                  39.91     1:21.86 (41.95)                                        
  5 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:28.57    1:26.32        
                  41.42     1:26.32 (44.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 35.97   9/25/2016 Denise G Phelan, TMSUFFOLK                   
                36.59  11-12 ZQ
                36.69  11-12 JO
                40.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       35.57      33.90*ZQ     
  2 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      34.06*ZQ     
  3 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       36.66      36.22 ZQ     
  4 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                37.19      36.87 SILV   
  5 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 37.94      36.91 SILV   
  6 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 36.91      37.17 SILV   
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       38.50      37.18 SILV   
  8 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       41.01      38.10 SILV   
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.33      38.21 SILV   
 10 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.87      38.28 SILV   
 11 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.71      38.74 SILV   
 12 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR                 39.27      38.90 SILV   
 13 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      39.31 SILV   
 14 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 40.13      39.47 SILV   
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 39.98      39.55 SILV   
 16 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 41.22      39.62 SILV   
 17 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 40.75      39.70 SILV   
 18 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       40.85      39.72 SILV   
 19 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       40.48      40.11 SILV   
 20 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      40.15 SILV   
 21 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       41.00      40.25 SILV   
 22 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  40.67      40.46 SILV   
 23 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      40.80        
 24 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR                 43.21      40.95        
 25 Kiley, Cailinn R          11 FA-MR                  41.44      40.98        
 26 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 43.85      41.07        
 27 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       44.22      41.08        
 28 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 42.98      41.16        
 29 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.72      41.19        
 30 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  39.64      41.20        
 31 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      41.21        
 32 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR                 41.26      41.31        
 33 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR                 42.08      41.33        
 33 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.12      41.33        
 35 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       42.82      41.39        
 36 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 41.56      41.47        
 37 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.62      41.63        
 38 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 42.08      41.93        
 39 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.20      42.01        
 40 Thompson, Madison E       11 UNAUS                  42.68      42.06        
 40 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      42.06        
 42 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                42.28      42.29        
 43 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 43.89      42.30        
 44 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 43.99      42.33        
 45 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         11 SSC-MR                 47.82      43.24        
 46 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 43.87      43.25        
 47 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR                 42.21      43.31        
 48 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 43.52      43.39        
 49 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 44.11      43.54        
 50 Liang, Katherine          11 SSC-MR                 43.50      43.57        
 51 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 46.06      43.68        
 52 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 41.95      43.75        
 53 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 46.83      43.90        
 54 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 45.22      44.24        
 55 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                43.79      44.44        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 45.77      44.97        
 57 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 45.71      45.20        
 58 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       47.29      45.50        
 58 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                  45.01      45.50        
 60 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 49.80      45.63        
 61 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 45.81      45.67        
 62 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 49.23      46.01        
 63 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR                 43.55      46.50        
 64 Albert, Anna *            11 Three Village-MR       44.72      46.80        
 65 Niola, Gabby              12 HAA-MR                 49.67      47.18        
 66 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                48.37      47.77        
 67 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 50.41      47.99        
 68 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                 53.32      48.06        
 69 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 52.21      48.07        
 70 Johnston, Delaney M       12 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.24        
 71 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      48.77        
 72 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       49.42      49.46        
 73 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                     NT      49.71        
 74 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR                 52.31      49.96        
 75 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.53      49.98        
 76 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 57.53      50.03        
 77 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR                 49.74      50.27        
 78 Toborg, Liliana           11 BBSC-MR                48.55      50.63        
 79 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.01      50.77        
 80 Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                 52.25      51.26        
 81 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 50.42      51.42        
 82 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.96        
 83 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                    NT      53.27        
 84 Fehrenbach, Samantha      12 HAA-MR                 54.01      54.15        
 85 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 55.13      54.61        
 86 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR               1:09.41      54.70        
 87 Blakeley, Claire E        11 SSC-MR                    NT      55.39        
 88 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                55.55      55.48        
 89 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 56.27      56.10        
 90 Blakeley, Emma M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      57.89        
 91 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR               1:02.05    1:04.85        
 92 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:09.32        
 -- Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Turner, Fiona M           12 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.97   9/25/2016 Yesenia A McKee, IA   -MR                  
                1:18.59  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.99  11-12 JO
                1:28.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:31.59    1:26.35 SILV   
  2 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:28.55    1:27.02 SILV   
  3 Kiley, Cailinn R          11 FA-MR                     NT    1:30.38        
                  41.85     1:30.38 (48.53)                                        
  4 Murphy, Marli             12 LBA-MR               1:35.14    1:35.05        
  5 Thompson, Madison E       11 UNAUS                1:33.40    1:38.79        
  6 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR               1:46.51    1:48.01        
                  51.46     1:48.01 (56.55)                                        
  7 Johnston, Delaney M       12 LBA-MR               1:48.45    1:48.39        
                  50.37     1:48.39 (58.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 29.71   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                         
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                30.69  11-12 JO
                34.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      29.92 ZQ     
  2 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.14      30.02 ZQ     
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       31.31      30.28 ZQ     
  4 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.45      30.87 SILV   
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       32.24      30.94 SILV   
  6 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      31.07 SILV   
  7 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       32.53      31.41 SILV   
  8 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 31.32      31.86 SILV   
  9 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       31.53      32.50 SILV   
 10 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 35.03      32.61 SILV   
 11 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      32.76 SILV   
 12 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 32.78      32.93 SILV   
 13 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       33.32      32.96 SILV   
 14 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10      32.98 SILV   
 15 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 34.37      33.19 SILV   
 16 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.35      33.28 SILV   
 17 Murphy, Marli             12 LBA-MR                 34.51      33.66 SILV   
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      33.72 SILV   
 19 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                34.15      33.90 SILV   
 20 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 34.84      33.96 SILV   
 21 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR                 38.72      34.08 SILV   
 22 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      34.23 SILV   
 23 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       37.98      34.61        
 24 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       33.56      35.05        
 25 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.91      35.20        
 26 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 34.03      35.32        
 27 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 36.20      35.45        
 28 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 39.55      36.16        
 29 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.40      36.35        
 30 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       37.00      36.42        
 31 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR                 42.73      38.00        
 32 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       41.09      38.49        
 33 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 40.01      38.53        
 34 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.32      38.81        
 35 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 38.65      38.82        
 36 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      39.08        
 37 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         11 SSC-MR                 40.84      39.23        
 38 Liang, Katherine          11 SSC-MR                 43.05      39.26        
 39 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 41.21      39.30        
 40 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       40.80      39.38        
 41 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 41.93      39.75        
 42 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 44.09      40.24        
 43 Toborg, Liliana           11 BBSC-MR                48.55      41.06        
 44 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR                 39.83      41.24        
 45 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      42.17        
 46 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 41.49      42.66        
 47 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 42.35      43.43        
 48 Albert, Anna *            11 Three Village-MR       41.67      43.54        
 49 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR                    NT      46.51        
 50 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 46.77      46.61        
 51 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.43        
 52 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 48.69      48.34        
 53 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      48.80        
 54 Blakeley, Emma M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      48.84        
 55 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 47.18      49.06        
 56 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 52.20      51.59        
 57 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR               1:04.77      58.62        
 58 Blakeley, Claire E        11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:05.12        
 59 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:07.58        
 60 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:22.57        
 -- Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                 54.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       43.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:07.93   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:08.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.49  11-12 JO
                1:19.39  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.29 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.29 (37.51)                                        
  2 Thompson, Madison E       11 UNAUS                1:27.88    1:26.58        
                  38.53     1:26.58 (48.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.92   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                       
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.19 JO     
                  31.43     1:09.19 (37.76)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:09.39 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.39 (37.26)                                        
  3 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:15.16    1:11.91 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.91 (39.35)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:11.92 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.92 (38.97)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:15.53 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.53 (40.00)                                        
  6 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                1:20.16    1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.57 (38.89)                                        
  7 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR               1:18.81    1:15.78 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.78 (40.94)                                        
  8 Murphy, Marli             12 LBA-MR               1:18.10    1:18.69 SILV   
                  35.50     1:18.69 (43.19)                                        
  9 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:22.30    1:18.80        
                  36.29     1:18.80 (42.51)                                        
 10 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:23.89    1:19.79        
                  36.82     1:19.79 (42.97)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:24.45    1:19.99        
                  37.59     1:19.99 (42.40)                                        
 12 Kiley, Cailinn R          11 FA-MR                1:23.81    1:22.00        
                  39.72     1:22.00 (42.28)                                        
 13 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:24.31    1:22.62        
                  38.23     1:22.62 (44.39)                                        
 14 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:30.33    1:22.63        
                  40.73     1:22.63 (41.90)                                        
 15 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR               1:28.29    1:23.88        
 16 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:26.38    1:24.69        
                  39.55     1:24.69 (45.14)                                        
 17 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:29.21    1:27.84        
                  40.31     1:27.84 (47.53)                                        
 -- Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR               1:34.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.47          DQ (47.74)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 25.50   9/27/2015 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 24.46      25.48*       
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       25.37      25.70        
  3 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      26.07        
  4 Fung, Emily W             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      26.09        
  5 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 25.72      26.13        
  6 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89      26.43        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21      26.47        
  8 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       27.05      26.61        
  9 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.25      26.90        
 10 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR       26.11      26.97        
 11 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       25.54      27.09        
 12 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       26.96      27.18        
 13 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.37      27.22        
 14 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 26.45      27.36        
 15 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 26.74      27.38        
 16 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.06      27.43        
 17 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR       26.37      27.45        
 18 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 26.61      27.47        
 19 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR       27.38      27.53        
 20 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29      27.59        
 21 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      27.61        
 21 Ebert, Meghan P           16 UN-MR                  27.18      27.61        
 21 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       27.60      27.61        
 24 Brady, Kathryn A          13 UN-MR                  27.00      27.88        
 25 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.83      27.98        
 26 Watson, Samantha S        13 SSC-MR                 27.98      28.00        
 27 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      28.04        
 28 Howard, Katherine         13 SSC-MR                 30.72      28.05        
 29 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55      28.13        
 30 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR                27.51      28.22        
 31 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35      28.24        
 31 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28      28.24        
 33 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR                 28.29      28.27        
 34 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  28.19      28.36        
 35 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 27.11      28.39        
 36 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       27.79      28.46        
 37 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      28.59        
 38 Lin, Erica *              15 Three Village-MR       28.27      28.82        
 39 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      28.86        
 40 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 29.92      28.95        
 41 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 29.05      28.99        
 42 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                  28.11      29.04        
 42 Genao, Sophia K           14 Three Village-MR       29.41      29.04        
 44 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR                 28.64      29.11        
 45 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 UN-MR                  28.76      29.13        
 46 Alvarez, Stephanie        17 Three Village-MR       28.60      29.22        
 47 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR                 31.71      29.24        
 47 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR                 29.75      29.24        
 49 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR                 29.60      29.29        
 49 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR                 29.00      29.29        
 51 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR                 29.32      29.39        
 52 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR       29.63      29.42        
 53 Gillin, Elizabeth M       16 UN-MR                  29.93      29.43        
 53 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR       29.86      29.43        
 55 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR                 27.74      29.45        
 56 Libohova, Emma *          14 Three Village-MR       29.46      29.49        
 57 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR                30.15      29.52        
 58 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       28.20      29.54        
 59 Zhu, Sydney S             17 HAA-MR                 28.84      29.56        
 60 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       29.76      29.61        
 61 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR                 28.23      29.65        
 62 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 30.96      29.97        
 63 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR       29.53      29.99        
 64 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR                 29.52      30.00        
 65 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR                31.17      30.11        
 66 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99      30.24        
 67 Fiore, Bella G            13 SSC-MR                 29.03      30.36        
 68 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 UN-MR                  30.66      30.47        
 69 Ferraris, Emily           15 SSC-MR                 30.56      30.50        
 70 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      30.57        
 71 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR                 30.76      30.64        
 72 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                 29.99      30.75        
 72 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR       30.48      30.75        
 74 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR                 30.16      30.77        
 75 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR                 29.09      30.84        
 76 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR                 31.73      30.92        
 77 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      31.02        
 77 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR       31.42      31.02        
 79 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      31.08        
 80 Bowen, Lacey A            13 FA-MR                  31.48      31.14        
 81 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR                 33.26      31.28        
 82 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR                 33.72      31.33        
 83 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR                 30.58      31.79        
 84 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 32.77      31.94        
 85 Micozzi, Samantha N       13 SSC-MR                 33.07      32.21        
 86 Iori, Paolina             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.35      32.40        
 87 Wolffer, Christen N       13 SSC-MR                 35.26      32.77        
 88 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR                 32.94      33.15        
 89 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.68      34.22        
 90 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR                 36.10      34.64        
 91 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR                 36.37      35.03        
 92 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR                 35.03      35.27        
 93 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR                 45.00      37.09        
 94 Babinsky, Sophia E        13 SSC-MR                 39.09      37.22        
 95 Tremblay, Caitlin A       14 SSC-MR                 41.98      40.94        
 96 Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR                 55.00      42.07        
 97 Schildknecht, Emma R      13 SSC-MR                    NT      43.69        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 54.68   9/25/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.68      58.03        
                  27.67       58.03 (30.36)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 57.99      59.64        
                  28.96       59.64 (30.68)                                        
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48      59.73        
                  29.15       59.73 (30.58)                                        
  4 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  15 LBA-MR                 59.61    1:00.13        
                  29.34     1:00.13 (30.79)                                        
  5 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  59.45    1:00.59        
                  29.33     1:00.59 (31.26)                                        
  6 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97    1:01.01        
                  28.96     1:01.01 (32.05)                                        
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.65    1:01.10        
                  29.34     1:01.10 (31.76)                                        
  8 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16    1:02.86        
                  30.32     1:02.86 (32.54)                                        
  9 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:02.87        
                  30.51     1:02.87 (32.36)                                        
 10 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 58.73    1:03.55        
                  29.47     1:03.55 (34.08)                                        
 11 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:00.27    1:03.92        
                  30.43     1:03.92 (33.49)                                        
 12 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:04.96    1:04.05        
                  31.43     1:04.05 (32.62)                                        
 12 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:04.05        
                  30.62     1:04.05 (33.43)                                        
 14 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:04.30    1:04.71        
                  31.06     1:04.71 (33.65)                                        
 15 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:08.00    1:05.66        
                  32.38     1:05.66 (33.28)                                        
 16 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:05.46    1:06.26        
                  32.48     1:06.26 (33.78)                                        
 17 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:08.57    1:06.44        
                  31.99     1:06.44 (34.45)                                        
 18 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 UN-MR                1:06.12    1:06.76        
                  31.86     1:06.76 (34.90)                                        
 19 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:07.16        
                  32.36     1:07.16 (34.80)                                        
 20 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR               1:12.50    1:17.30        
                  35.41     1:17.30 (41.89)                                        
 21 Ji, Angela A              16 SSC-MR               1:13.63    1:20.68        
                  38.33     1:20.68 (42.35)                                        
 22 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:22.04        
                  37.51     1:22.04 (44.53)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.35   9/25/2016 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 28.21      28.25*       
  2 Fung, Emily W             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      28.84        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       29.93      29.55        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.01      29.71        
  5 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       32.25      30.13        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 30.56      30.24        
  7 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 29.01      30.27        
  8 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      30.37        
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR                 29.39      30.57        
 10 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 30.38      30.70        
 11 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       31.96      30.83        
 12 Ebert, Meghan P           16 UN-MR                  30.73      30.99        
 13 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.10      31.28        
 14 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                  30.98      31.29        
 15 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.91      31.40        
 16 Brady, Kathryn A          13 UN-MR                  28.00      31.47        
 17 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 32.63      31.81        
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.37      31.83        
 19 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 33.17      31.92        
 20 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       31.31      31.96        
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR       31.32      32.05        
 22 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 31.85      32.15        
 23 Watson, Samantha S        13 SSC-MR                 33.35      32.73        
 24 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       29.73      32.79        
 25 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 31.19      33.02        
 26 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR       34.70      33.10        
 27 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR                 34.56      33.11        
 28 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR       35.18      33.25        
 29 Genao, Sophia K           14 Three Village-MR       34.77      33.27        
 30 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       31.05      33.32        
 31 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR       33.00      33.49        
 32 Alvarez, Stephanie        17 Three Village-MR       32.50      33.67        
 33 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR       34.58      34.08        
 34 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.04      34.27        
 35 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.56      34.30        
 36 Libohova, Emma *          14 Three Village-MR       37.25      34.44        
 37 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 36.03      34.60        
 38 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR       33.73      34.64        
 39 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR                 33.15      34.77        
 41 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       34.16      34.91        
 42 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       33.43      34.95        
 43 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR                 35.06      34.99        
 44 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR       37.53      35.08        
 45 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR                 33.07      35.25        
 46 Howard, Katherine         13 SSC-MR                 42.01      35.47        
 47 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR                35.99      35.71        
 48 Fiore, Bella G            13 SSC-MR                 34.70      36.04        
 49 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR                 36.47      36.30        
 50 Ferraris, Emily           15 SSC-MR                 35.43      36.44        
 51 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR       36.91      36.63        
 52 Zhu, Sydney S             17 HAA-MR                 41.68      36.80        
 53 Lin, Erica *              15 Three Village-MR       37.46      36.90        
 54 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.71      37.18        
 55 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR                 41.91      37.19        
 56 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.25        
 57 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR                 43.70      37.46        
 57 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR                 39.56      37.46        
 59 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.65      37.49        
 60 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR       37.29      37.58        
 61 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR                 36.76      37.96        
 62 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR                 37.78      38.87        
 63 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 38.50      38.88        
 64 Iori, Paolina             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.14      38.94        
 65 Wolffer, Christen N       13 SSC-MR                 42.84      40.05        
 66 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR                 45.00      40.35        
 67 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 42.89      40.51        
 68 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      40.82        
 69 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR                 44.27      41.16        
 70 Micozzi, Samantha N       13 SSC-MR                 41.37      42.00        
 71 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR                 50.00      42.32        
 72 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR                 45.55      42.41        
 73 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.28        
 73 Babinsky, Sophia E        13 SSC-MR                 43.44      44.28        
 75 Tremblay, Caitlin A       14 SSC-MR                 54.46      47.94        
 -- Schildknecht, Emma R      13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 40 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 UN-MR                  32.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:00.99   9/25/2016 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                 
                1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:00.41    1:03.20        
                  31.26     1:03.20 (31.94)                                        
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.28        
                  32.40     1:06.28 (33.88)                                        
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45    1:06.41        
                  32.05     1:06.41 (34.36)                                        
  4 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53    1:07.46        
                  32.86     1:07.46 (34.60)                                        
  5 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                1:04.92    1:07.74        
                  32.96     1:07.74 (34.78)                                        
  6 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:10.44        
                  34.59     1:10.44 (35.85)                                        
  7 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:11.65        
                  33.94     1:11.65 (37.71)                                        
  8 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.72    1:13.34        
                  35.81     1:13.34 (37.53)                                        
  9 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:12.78    1:14.06        
                  36.67     1:14.06 (37.39)                                        
 10 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:14.38    1:15.31        
                  37.06     1:15.31 (38.25)                                        
 11 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:15.36        
                  36.44     1:15.36 (38.92)                                        
 12 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:14.30    1:15.47        
                  35.46     1:15.47 (40.01)                                        
 13 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:16.67        
 14 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               1:14.89    1:17.00        
                  37.32     1:17.00 (39.68)                                        
 15 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:16.38    1:17.18        
                  36.92     1:17.18 (40.26)                                        
 16 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 UN-MR                1:16.57    1:18.14        
 17 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:19.03        
 18 Ji, Angela A              16 SSC-MR               1:21.79    1:25.26        
                  41.79     1:25.26 (43.47)                                        
 19 Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.60        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.95   10/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 29.53      31.18        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       33.62      31.92        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       34.57      32.19        
  4 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.56      32.45        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       30.48      32.47        
  6 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      33.43        
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      33.59        
  8 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       33.05      33.61        
  9 Fung, Emily W             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.43      33.97        
 10 Watson, Samantha S        13 SSC-MR                 34.46      34.98        
 11 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR       35.59      35.33        
 12 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 43.70      35.70        
 13 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      35.80        
 14 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.94      35.83        
 15 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR       41.79      35.91        
 16 Brady, Kathryn A          13 UN-MR                  37.50      36.49        
 17 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR                 35.57      36.59        
 18 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 38.14      36.67        
 19 Ebert, Meghan P           16 UN-MR                  38.00      36.95        
 20 Zhu, Sydney S             17 HAA-MR                 41.34      36.97        
 21 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR       43.25      37.10        
 22 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.17      37.17        
 23 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       36.66      37.29        
 24 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 UN-MR                  37.00      37.77        
 25 Fiore, Bella G            13 SSC-MR                 37.87      37.80        
 26 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 38.22      37.84        
 27 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      37.89        
 28 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR                 39.08      37.93        
 29 Libohova, Emma *          14 Three Village-MR       39.63      38.06        
 30 Alvarez, Stephanie        17 Three Village-MR       40.00      38.16        
 31 Genao, Sophia K           14 Three Village-MR       40.53      38.22        
 32 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 35.59      38.24        
 34 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR       42.94      38.41        
 35 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       42.19      38.47        
 36 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR                 46.26      38.55        
 37 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                 36.74      38.71        
 38 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.85      38.82        
 39 Lin, Erica *              15 Three Village-MR       39.32      38.93        
 40 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR       41.53      39.14        
 41 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 42.37      39.24        
 42 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 42.27      39.27        
 42 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR                 39.53      39.27        
 44 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR                42.06      40.20        
 45 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       42.23      40.31        
 46 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR                 50.01      40.40        
 47 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR                 42.04      40.42        
 48 Howard, Katherine         13 SSC-MR                 47.31      40.54        
 49 Bowen, Lacey A            13 FA-MR                  41.62      40.55        
 50 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR       42.24      40.66        
 51 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.57      41.05        
 52 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR       42.26      41.86        
 53 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR                 43.40      42.05        
 54 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR                 39.97      42.16        
 55 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR                 45.72      42.48        
 56 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR       45.68      42.71        
 57 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR                 39.78      42.79        
 58 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR                 38.87      42.81        
 59 Wolffer, Christen N       13 SSC-MR                 46.81      42.88        
 60 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      43.00        
 61 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 44.81      43.06        
 62 Ferraris, Emily           15 SSC-MR                 43.87      43.48        
 63 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR       43.77      43.51        
 64 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       48.83      43.69        
 65 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.88      44.10        
 66 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR                 43.70      44.21        
 67 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR                 43.44      44.96        
 68 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR                 58.27      45.21        
 69 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR                 45.90      47.11        
 70 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.04      48.21        
 71 Micozzi, Samantha N       13 SSC-MR                 49.58      48.26        
 72 Iori, Paolina             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.11      48.66        
 73 Tremblay, Caitlin A       14 SSC-MR                    NT      49.99        
 74 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR                 52.07      50.41        
 75 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR                 55.00      55.96        
 76 Babinsky, Sophia E        13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.60        
 77 Schildknecht, Emma R      13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 33 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:04.69   9/25/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:09.62 METS   
                  33.22     1:09.62 (36.40)                                        
  2 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.08    1:17.73        
                  37.89     1:17.73 (39.84)                                        
  3 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  15 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:17.78        
                  37.03     1:17.78 (40.75)                                        
  4 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:18.79        
                  37.74     1:18.79 (41.05)                                        
  5 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:23.92        
                  39.87     1:23.92 (44.05)                                        
  6 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:26.34    1:25.79        
                  39.59     1:25.79 (46.20)                                        
  7 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:28.35    1:28.80        
                  42.91     1:28.80 (45.89)                                        
  8 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.15    1:32.43        
                  43.83     1:32.43 (48.60)                                        
  9 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:33.91    1:34.39        
                  45.40     1:34.39 (48.99)                                        
 -- Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.19   9/25/2016 Catherine M Stanford, LBA  -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       33.94      27.67*       
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 28.19      27.77*       
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 26.76      27.78*       
  4 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.50      28.30        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       30.29      28.39        
  6 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.45      28.48        
  7 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 35.54      28.74        
  8 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR       32.08      28.87        
  9 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 31.38      29.27        
 10 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR                 29.67      29.33        
 11 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.07      29.38        
 12 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.61      29.43        
 13 Alvarez, Stephanie        17 Three Village-MR          NT      29.47        
 14 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                30.90      29.48        
 15 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       28.28      29.62        
 16 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       28.22      29.69        
 17 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      29.94        
 18 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       31.03      30.09        
 19 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.13      30.20        
 20 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                  30.19      30.25        
 21 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.61      30.33        
 22 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.91      30.41        
 23 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 30.31      30.65        
 24 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR       29.58      30.72        
 25 Gillin, Elizabeth M       16 UN-MR                  37.55      30.95        
 25 Brady, Kathryn A          13 UN-MR                  34.50      30.95        
 27 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 32.00      30.98        
 28 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR       37.40      31.09        
 29 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       28.82      31.12        
 30 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.19      31.18        
 31 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 30.73      31.26        
 32 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR       33.19      31.85        
 33 Watson, Samantha S        13 SSC-MR                 31.48      32.11        
 34 Genao, Sophia K           14 Three Village-MR       34.04      32.23        
 35 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       32.38      32.58        
 36 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      32.61        
 37 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR                 32.23      32.63        
 38 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.14      32.64        
 39 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR       36.19      32.86        
 40 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR                 32.54      32.88        
 41 Lin, Erica *              15 Three Village-MR       36.40      32.89        
 42 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR       32.74      33.67        
 43 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR       33.78      34.09        
 44 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       35.66      34.23        
 45 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 37.28      34.26        
 46 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.01      34.45        
 47 Howard, Katherine         13 SSC-MR                 40.60      34.51        
 48 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR                 34.05      34.55        
 49 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR       34.38      34.76        
 50 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 37.68      35.39        
 51 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR       36.59      35.60        
 52 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      35.61        
 53 Libohova, Emma *          14 Three Village-MR       38.42      35.69        
 54 Ferraris, Emily           15 SSC-MR                 36.05      36.77        
 55 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR                 43.90      37.25        
 56 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR                 38.32      37.47        
 57 Fiore, Bella G            13 SSC-MR                 34.30      37.58        
 57 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 39.25      37.58        
 59 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR                 35.36      37.92        
 60 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR                 45.96      37.98        
 61 Iori, Paolina             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      38.57        
 62 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR                 41.73      38.73        
 63 Micozzi, Samantha N       13 SSC-MR                 42.06      41.38        
 64 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.35      42.19        
 65 Wolffer, Christen N       13 SSC-MR                 46.48      43.00        
 66 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR                 47.39      44.73        
 67 Tremblay, Caitlin A       14 SSC-MR                 47.18      46.37        
 68 Babinsky, Sophia E        13 SSC-MR                    NT      58.16        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 58.04   9/25/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10    1:01.32        
                  28.64     1:01.32 (32.68)                                        
  2 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.46        
                  28.75     1:03.46 (34.71)                                        
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.68        
                  29.93     1:04.68 (34.75)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:03.65    1:04.96        
                  30.10     1:04.96 (34.86)                                        
  5 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:04.56    1:06.58        
                  30.89     1:06.58 (35.69)                                        
  6 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.99    1:10.67        
                  31.60     1:10.67 (39.07)                                        
  7 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:11.95    1:11.75        
                  33.34     1:11.75 (38.41)                                        
  8 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91    1:12.49        
                  32.41     1:12.49 (40.08)                                        
  9 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 UN-MR                1:17.57    1:20.51        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.34   10/4/2014 Veronica N Reid, SSC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:02.56    1:02.22*       
                  28.77     1:02.22 (33.45)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:04.90*       
                  29.24     1:04.90 (35.66)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.49    1:05.68*       
                  30.28     1:05.68 (35.40)                                        
  4 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:05.79*       
                  31.95     1:05.79 (33.84)                                        
  5 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.26    1:07.03        
                  30.89     1:07.03 (36.14)                                        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:09.65    1:07.53        
                  29.93     1:07.53 (37.60)                                        
  7 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.45    1:07.98        
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.30    1:08.43        
                  31.13     1:08.43 (37.30)                                        
  9 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:08.76        
                  31.05     1:08.76 (37.71)                                        
 10 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:08.84        
                  31.91     1:08.84 (36.93)                                        
 11 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  15 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.10        
                  34.02     1:09.10 (35.08)                                        
 12 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.80    1:09.11        
                  31.51     1:09.11 (37.60)                                        
 13 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:09.27        
                  31.11     1:09.27 (38.16)                                        
 14 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.70    1:09.31        
                  32.57     1:09.31 (36.74)                                        
 15 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.11    1:10.13        
                  32.33     1:10.13 (37.80)                                        
 16 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.78    1:10.54        
                  32.19     1:10.54 (38.35)                                        
 17 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.39    1:10.93        
                  33.03     1:10.93 (37.90)                                        
 18 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:21.32    1:11.35        
                  32.11     1:11.35 (39.24)                                        
 19 Gillin, Elizabeth M       16 UN-MR                1:27.96    1:12.72        
                  34.07     1:12.72 (38.65)                                        
 20 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:14.57    1:13.63        
                  34.15     1:13.63 (39.48)                                        
 21 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:16.56    1:15.17        
                  35.23     1:15.17 (39.94)                                        
 22 Bowen, Lacey A            13 FA-MR                1:35.51    1:15.46        
                  34.85     1:15.46 (40.61)                                        
 23 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:16.16        
                  36.53     1:16.16 (39.63)                                        
 24 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:25.84    1:16.18        
                  37.76     1:16.18 (38.42)                                        
 25 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.16    1:16.19        
                  35.36     1:16.19 (40.83)                                        
 26 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:16.81        
                  36.38     1:16.81 (40.43)                                        
 27 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:35.02    1:30.69        
                  43.00     1:30.69 (47.69)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.65   9/27/2015 Matthew C Beehler, LBA  -MR                  
                30.99  10&U ZQ
                31.69  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      28.15*ZQ     
  2 Veit, Colin *             10 Three Village-MR       30.87      30.54 ZQ     
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60      30.86 ZQ     
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       31.87      30.93 ZQ     
                  31.91           30.93 ( )                                        
  5 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      30.96 ZQ     
  6 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.02      31.04 JO     
  7 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 33.40      32.05 SILV   
  8 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.74      32.21 SILV   
                  32.42           32.21 ( )                                        
  9 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       35.44      32.96 SILV   
 10 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 33.76      33.50 SILV   
 11 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 35.10      33.60 SILV   
 11 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       35.71      33.60 SILV   
 13 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       38.70      36.03        
 14 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 49.11      36.14        
 15 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       37.12      36.18        
 16 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 35.52      36.31        
 17 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR                 38.84      36.33        
 18 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       37.32      36.49        
 18 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                40.12      36.49        
 20 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 38.72      36.81        
 21 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 39.74      37.00        
 22 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 41.50      37.41        
 23 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 40.44      37.82        
 24 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                 41.77      37.99        
 25 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       39.55      38.13        
 26 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 38.51      38.20        
 27 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR       43.74      38.60        
 28 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR                 40.47      38.62        
 29 Purga, Tommy J             9 SSC-MR                 41.02      38.71        
 30 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       40.75      39.02        
 31 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       40.94      39.05        
 32 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       45.00      39.17        
 33 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                    NT      39.23        
 34 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       45.21      39.34        
 35 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 38.14      39.37        
 36 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 41.88      39.70        
 37 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       36.08      40.21        
 38 Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      40.90        
 39 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.21        
 40 David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR                 42.05      41.36        
 41 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR                 47.70      42.15        
 42 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.52        
 43 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 46.72      43.34        
 44 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      43.48        
 45 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 42.65      44.07        
 46 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR                 44.72      44.11        
 47 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 47.09      44.14        
 48 Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR                 47.44      44.88        
 49 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                    NT      45.07        
 50 Koeppel, Thomas J         10 SSC-MR                    NT      45.50        
 51 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 42.08      46.22        
 52 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 57.08      47.20        
 53 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.29        
 54 Spooner, David R           7 UN-MR                1:00.00      48.47        
 55 Farrell, Jack K            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.10        
 56 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      51.11        
 57 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.87        
 58 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.50        
 59 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                    NT      56.12        
 60 DeRosa, Thomas J          10 SSC-MR                    NT      56.56        
 61 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.30        
 62 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:00.44        
 63 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:08.54   10/4/2014 Sean C Halls, NFS  -MR                     
                1:08.99  10&U ZQ
                1:09.99  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:17.90    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.80     1:16.55 (40.75)                                        
  2 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:35.86        
                  43.09     1:35.86 (52.77)                                        
  3 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               2:01.33    1:59.10        
                  52.84   1:59.10 (1:06.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 34.46   9/25/2016 David Granucci, SSC  -MR                     
                36.69  10&U ZQ
                37.19  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57      33.08*ZQ     
  2 Veit, Colin *             10 Three Village-MR       34.57      34.38*ZQ     
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.02      35.95 ZQ     
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.79      36.95 JO     
  5 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       38.81      37.06 JO     
  6 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 36.94      37.28 SILV   
  7 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 36.03      37.36 SILV   
  8 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR                 41.31      37.62 SILV   
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63      37.88 SILV   
 10 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      39.95 SILV   
 11 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                    NT      42.03 SILV   
 12 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       47.00      42.07 SILV   
 13 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       43.38      42.53 SILV   
 14 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       42.40      43.50        
 15 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 44.27      43.65        
 16 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       41.53      43.96        
 17 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR                 46.92      44.23        
 18 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                44.73      44.72        
 19 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       47.45      44.87        
 20 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       40.66      45.14        
 21 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 44.34      45.29        
 22 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 47.71      45.34        
 23 Augustin, James J          9 FA-MR                  43.55      45.46        
 24 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 44.47      45.56        
 25 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR       48.67      45.66        
 26 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                    NT      47.08        
 27 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 48.59      47.35        
 28 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 54.99      47.43        
 29 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 54.05      47.49        
 30 Purga, Tommy J             9 SSC-MR                 46.78      47.70        
 31 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       51.00      48.09        
 32 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       47.00      48.62        
 33 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 50.48      49.15        
 34 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       50.05      49.63        
 35 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR                 50.89      49.90        
 36 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                 50.58      50.22        
 37 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       50.32      50.37        
 38 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 49.52      50.57        
 39 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                    NT      50.67        
 40 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 51.12      50.92        
 41 David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR                 49.19      51.50        
 42 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 57.50      51.51        
 43 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       46.57      51.53        
 44 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      51.96        
 45 Spooner, David R           7 UN-MR                1:15.00      52.12        
 46 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.19        
 47 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 50.56      52.33        
 48 Koeppel, Thomas J         10 SSC-MR                    NT      52.37        
 49 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR                 55.16      52.88        
 50 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      54.50        
 51 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 59.22      54.73        
 52 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      54.87        
 53 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                    NT      55.09        
 54 Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.24        
 55 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.61        
 56 Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR                    NT      57.64        
 57 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.37        
 58 DeRosa, Thomas J          10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:00.81        
 59 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.63        
 60 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:03.30        
 61 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.80        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:19.96   9/25/2016 Timothy Brady, IA   -MR                    
                1:18.59  10&U ZQ
                1:20.59  10&U JO
                1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.76 SILV   
                  44.79     1:35.76 (50.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 38.08   9/25/2016 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                42.09  10&U ZQ
                42.99  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.02      35.83*ZQ     
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      42.43 JO     
  3 Veit, Colin *             10 Three Village-MR       43.22      42.63 JO     
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       44.85      43.39 SILV   
  5 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.44      43.71 SILV   
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       42.38      43.82 SILV   
  7 Augustin, James J          9 FA-MR                  46.50      43.94 SILV   
  8 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 47.26      44.74 SILV   
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.80      45.26 SILV   
 10 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 46.71      45.41 SILV   
 11 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       49.07      48.54 SILV   
 12 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       49.94      49.78        
 13 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 46.22      49.79        
 14 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       50.40      50.82        
 15 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 51.04      51.70        
 16 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 50.84      51.76        
 17 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                    NT      52.37        
 18 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 52.39      52.56        
 19 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:01.55      52.99        
 20 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       49.00      53.33        
 21 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                    NT      53.78        
 21 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       58.22      53.78        
 23 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 52.82      54.22        
 24 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               1:20.00      54.46        
 25 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.38        
 26 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.51        
 27 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR               1:05.46      55.77        
 28 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR     1:12.20      55.92        
 29 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR                 53.74      55.97        
 30 Purga, Tommy J             9 SSC-MR               1:02.97      56.72        
 31 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 50.77      57.22        
 32 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       53.00      57.47        
 33 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                 58.77      58.20        
 34 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:09.89      58.55        
 35 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               1:19.88      58.89        
 36 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               1:09.53      59.29        
 37 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.15        
 38 Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.36        
 39 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR     1:05.68    1:03.07        
 40 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 58.82    1:03.23        
 41 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.25        
 42 Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR               1:07.18    1:04.38        
 43 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.15        
 44 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR               1:24.26    1:06.84        
 45 DeRosa, Thomas J          10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:09.61        
 -- Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       51.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Spooner, David R           7 UN-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR               1:07.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Koeppel, Thomas J         10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR               1:08.66         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:31.13   9/27/2015 Mina-Abanoub M Sobhy, BBSC -MR             
                1:29.99  10&U ZQ
                1:33.99  10&U JO
                1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:34.97    1:32.12 JO     
  2 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:38.15 SILV   
  3 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.45        
                  51.13     1:50.45 (59.32)                                        
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               2:25.00    1:59.11        
                  56.31   1:59.11 (1:02.80)                                        
  5 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR               1:56.35    2:05.65        
                  59.18   2:05.65 (1:06.47)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.64   9/25/2016 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                34.99  10&U ZQ
                35.69  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.31      29.62*ZQ     
  2 Veit, Colin *             10 Three Village-MR       35.54      34.02 ZQ     
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.30      34.43 ZQ     
  4 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.87 ZQ     
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.79      35.69 JO     
  6 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      38.64 SILV   
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       55.78      39.31 SILV   
  8 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       38.92      40.79 SILV   
  9 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       42.52      40.82 SILV   
 10 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 42.37      41.79 SILV   
 11 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       42.22      42.90 SILV   
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                41.21      43.71 SILV   
 13 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 43.30      43.72 SILV   
 14 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       54.95      44.50        
 15 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 49.96      45.07        
 16 Purga, Tommy J             9 SSC-MR                 51.12      45.30        
 17 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       43.02      46.22        
 18 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 53.59      46.25        
 19 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 44.79      46.57        
 20 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 46.37      47.54        
 21 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       50.00      49.12        
 22 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 56.48      49.13        
 23 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       53.00      49.17        
 24 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 46.31      49.56        
 25 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 44.36      49.89        
 26 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       52.07      50.14        
 27 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR     1:00.88      51.00        
 28 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                    NT      51.37        
 29 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                    NT      51.41        
 30 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       56.00      51.83        
 31 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                    NT      52.50        
 32 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       59.10      54.59        
 33 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR                    NT      56.97        
 34 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR               1:06.67    1:03.39        
 35 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:25.25        
 -- David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:13.32   9/27/2015 Matthew C Beehler, LBA  -MR                
                1:17.49  10&U ZQ
                1:19.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:26.53    1:25.55 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.55 (45.05)                                        
  2 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR               1:42.85    1:41.57        
                  47.76     1:41.57 (53.81)                                        
  3 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:44.81    1:45.90        
                  48.22     1:45.90 (57.68)                                        
  4 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR               1:51.81    1:49.90        
 -- Farrell, Jack K            9 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:06.19        DQ (1:15.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 24.49   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                26.99  11-12 ZQ
                27.89  11-12 JO
                30.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       27.25      26.17 ZQ     
  2 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 27.83      27.37 JO     
  3 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       28.40      27.41 JO     
  4 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR       27.34      27.73 JO     
  5 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80      27.78 JO     
  6 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.10      28.23 SILV   
  7 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.42      28.31 SILV   
  8 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      28.36 SILV   
  9 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.31      28.48 SILV   
 10 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.78      28.49 SILV   
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                29.36      28.72 SILV   
 12 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      28.76 SILV   
 13 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.38      28.89 SILV   
 13 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 28.38      28.89 SILV   
 15 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      28.96 SILV   
 16 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      29.13 SILV   
 17 Brady, Timmy M            11 UN-MR                  28.00      29.26 SILV   
 17 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       29.73      29.26 SILV   
 19 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       30.15      29.46 SILV   
 20 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                31.69      29.64 SILV   
                  31.01           29.64 ( )                                        
 21 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       31.27      29.67 SILV   
 22 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 31.07      29.70 SILV   
 23 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 32.39      29.73 SILV   
 24 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       30.17      29.94 SILV   
 25 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.17      30.15 SILV   
 26 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.25      30.43 SILV   
 27 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       30.40      30.57 SILV   
 28 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 30.40      30.72        
 29 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      30.95        
 30 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.71      31.07        
 31 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      31.08        
 31 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 30.95      31.08        
 33 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.55      31.17        
                  35.14           31.17 ( )                                        
 34 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.42      31.62        
                  31.17        31.62 (0.45)                                        
 35 Kayran, Timofey *         12 Three Village-MR       30.92      29.14 SILV   
 36 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 32.40      31.69        
 36 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       31.08      31.69        
 38 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25      31.71        
 39 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                33.47      31.82        
 40 Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR                 40.43      32.26        
 41 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       29.70      32.31        
 42 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      32.33        
 43 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 33.82      32.66        
 44 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.20      32.70        
 45 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                34.15      33.24        
 46 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 33.86      33.27        
 47 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 34.14      33.42        
 48 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR                 34.05      33.47        
 49 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR                 34.83      33.57        
 50 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                34.12      33.59        
 51 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               1:00.00      33.69        
 52 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 34.50      33.95        
 53 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                37.17      34.02        
 54 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR                39.88      34.04        
 55 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR                 34.78      34.06        
 56 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 34.93      34.20        
 57 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.27        
 58 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 36.84      34.89        
 58 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                35.50      34.89        
 60 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 34.88      34.93        
 61 Cooper, Brandon           11 SSC-MR                 38.00      35.19        
 62 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 33.86      35.21        
 63 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR                 50.73      35.30        
 64 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                 54.70      35.78        
 65 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR                37.09      35.99        
 66 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR                 35.23      36.18        
 66 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR                 35.87      36.18        
 68 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                 36.97      36.31        
 69 Maloney, Michael A        11 SSC-MR                    NT      36.40        
 70 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      36.42        
 71 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 37.05      36.56        
 72 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR                    NT      36.93        
 73 Ramani, Aryan             11 SSC-MR               1:00.19      37.09        
 74 Lipp, Mark G              12 SSC-MR                 38.64      37.19        
 75 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT      37.22        
 76 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 37.57      37.42        
 76 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR                    NT      37.42        
 78 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      37.72        
 79 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 36.20      37.75        
 79 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.44      37.75        
 81 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     11 SSC-MR                 37.91      37.86        
 82 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR                 37.20      38.02        
 83 Treacher, Jack R          11 UN-MR                  40.31      39.09        
 84 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR       44.47      39.58        
 85 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       39.66      39.61        
 86 Kennedy, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 46.84      40.11        
 87 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 39.83      40.61        
 88 Spiezio, Anthony M        11 SSC-MR                 41.57      40.77        
 89 Artz, Connor M            12 LBA-MR                 41.16      40.82        
 90 Ely, Michael E            12 SSC-MR                 40.89      41.27        
 91 Yalcin, Ata               12 SSC-MR                    NT      41.91        
 92 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR                 42.69      42.09        
 93 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR                 46.19      42.66        
 94 Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR                 44.09      44.67        
 95 Prabhu, Arav              11 UN-MR                1:00.00      44.69        
 96 DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      45.68        
 97 Sood, Kabir               12 SSC-MR                    NT      45.75        
 98 Civitello, Anthony C      12 SSC-MR                    NT      46.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 55.34   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                58.99  11-12 ZQ
                59.99  11-12 JO
              1:06.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.92     1:00.70 (30.78)                                        
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:07.53    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.06 (34.94)                                        
  3 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:18.13    1:17.55        
                  36.42     1:17.55 (41.13)                                        
  4 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR              1:26.37    1:18.74        
                  37.18     1:18.74 (41.56)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:20.06        
                  38.45     1:20.06 (41.61)                                        
  6 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR               1:29.60    1:21.03        
                  39.08     1:21.03 (41.95)                                        
  7 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR               1:18.73    1:21.06        
                  40.79     1:21.06 (40.27)                                        
  8 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR               1:21.72    1:22.88        
                  39.65     1:22.88 (43.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 29.26   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                31.39  11-12 ZQ
                31.99  11-12 JO
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 39.32      29.89 ZQ     
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR       31.75      31.64 JO     
  3 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.76      32.09 SILV   
  4 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05      32.32 SILV   
  5 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 32.97      32.50 SILV   
  6 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      32.51 SILV   
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                33.27      33.07 SILV   
  8 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      33.35 SILV   
  9 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       34.84      33.47 SILV   
 10 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10      33.65 SILV   
 11 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.92      33.84 SILV   
 11 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       33.39      33.84 SILV   
 13 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 34.03      34.33 SILV   
 14 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.24      34.41 SILV   
 15 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                35.41      34.56 SILV   
 15 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.56 SILV   
 17 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                34.54      34.64 SILV   
 18 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       35.14      34.69 SILV   
 19 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.64      34.77 SILV   
 20 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       35.43      35.16 SILV   
 21 Kayran, Timofey *         12 Three Village-MR       37.83      35.17 SILV   
 22 Brady, Timmy M            11 UN-MR                  34.50      35.53 SILV   
 23 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.02      35.63 SILV   
 24 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.31      36.01 SILV   
 25 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.18      36.29        
 26 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.74      36.35        
 26 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      36.35        
 28 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       38.93      36.50        
 29 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 37.55      36.71        
 30 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 38.85      36.74        
 31 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 40.73      36.96        
 32 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       36.72      37.68        
 33 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      37.77        
 34 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.82      38.46        
 35 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 40.22      38.57        
 36 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR                 39.54      38.61        
 37 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 39.20      38.95        
 38 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.69      39.22        
 39 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR                 41.53      39.48        
 40 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       37.94      39.62        
 41 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 38.31      39.77        
 42 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                39.22      39.99        
 43 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                40.96      40.21        
 44 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                41.27      40.23        
 45 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 41.79      40.24        
 46 Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR                 45.91      40.33        
 47 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 45.00      40.64        
 48 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR                39.48      40.66        
 49 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 40.73      41.01        
 50 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       38.45      41.53        
 51 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR                    NT      41.58        
 52 Maloney, Michael A        11 SSC-MR                    NT      41.83        
 53 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR                 43.19      41.98        
 54 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                44.58      42.87        
 55 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 42.39      43.18        
 56 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65      43.27        
 57 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                46.99      43.37        
 58 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               1:15.00      43.49        
 58 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 46.66      43.49        
 60 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 42.61      43.57        
 61 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 44.67      43.94        
 62 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     11 SSC-MR                 44.04      44.44        
 63 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 41.50      44.90        
 64 Artz, Connor M            12 LBA-MR                 47.86      44.92        
 65 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 44.15      45.43        
 66 Kennedy, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 50.61      45.50        
 67 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.70        
 68 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR               1:00.09      45.73        
 69 Treacher, Jack R          11 UN-MR                  49.56      46.64        
 70 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR                    NT      46.67        
 71 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       51.49      46.94        
 72 Lipp, Mark G              12 SSC-MR                 46.37      47.11        
 73 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT      47.23        
 74 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                 54.45      47.75        
 75 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR       55.47      47.88        
 76 Civitello, Anthony C      12 SSC-MR                    NT      48.36        
 77 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR                 46.71      48.68        
 78 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR                 46.92      49.09        
 79 Spiezio, Anthony M        11 SSC-MR                 49.08      49.58        
 80 Yalcin, Ata               12 SSC-MR                    NT      52.10        
 81 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.83        
 82 Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR                 52.52      52.99        
 83 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR                    NT      53.48        
 84 Ely, Michael E            12 SSC-MR                 54.77      54.41        
 85 Sood, Kabir               12 SSC-MR                    NT      56.38        
 86 Prabhu, Arav              11 UN-MR                1:15.00      56.61        
 87 Ramani, Aryan             11 SSC-MR                    NT      57.38        
 -- Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.76   9/25/2016 Andrew J Diano, FA   -MR                   
                1:06.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:08.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.12    1:08.85 JO     
                  33.09     1:08.85 (35.76)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54    1:09.91 SILV   
                  34.14     1:09.91 (35.77)                                        
  3 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:17.89    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.62 (38.33)                                        
  4 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:20.57    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.56 (39.01)                                        
  5 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR               1:35.01    1:34.70        
                  47.35     1:34.70 (47.35)                                        
  6 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.71        
                  48.35     1:42.71 (54.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.27   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                34.99  11-12 ZQ
                36.59  11-12 JO
                40.29  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayran, Timofey *         12 Three Village-MR       35.67      34.39 ZQ     
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR       34.14      35.49 JO     
  3 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       37.58      35.70 JO     
  4 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.57      36.23 JO     
  4 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      36.23 JO     
  6 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                37.51      36.40 JO     
  7 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.74      37.09 SILV   
  8 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       42.73      38.26 SILV   
  9 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.81      38.77 SILV   
 10 Brady, Timmy M            11 UN-MR                  37.00      39.04 SILV   
 11 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      39.58 SILV   
 12 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.30      39.60 SILV   
 13 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                41.55      39.72 SILV   
 14 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       39.34      39.76 SILV   
 15 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 39.49      40.12 SILV   
 16 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       42.69      40.14 SILV   
 17 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 41.14      40.17 SILV   
 18 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 39.33      40.26 SILV   
 19 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       43.09      40.33        
 20 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      40.43        
 21 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.04      40.52        
 22 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       37.76      40.53        
 23 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.24      40.60        
 24 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.25      41.06        
 25 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.14      41.65        
 26 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 43.72      41.94        
 27 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       41.02      42.00        
 28 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24      42.02        
 29 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 40.78      42.05        
 30 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.39      42.93        
 31 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 42.71      43.06        
 32 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 45.58      43.15        
 33 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR                 43.39      43.20        
 34 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR                 45.45      43.34        
 35 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.24      43.40        
 36 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 45.05      43.89        
 37 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 50.13      43.93        
 38 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.75      44.06        
 39 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 46.50      44.30        
 39 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR                47.95      44.30        
 41 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      44.64        
 42 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR                 47.96      44.75        
 43 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       45.56      44.78        
 44 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 44.61      44.89        
 45 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.55      45.06        
 46 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 45.48      45.23        
 47 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 43.84      45.85        
 48 Cooper, Brandon           11 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.24        
 49 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      47.96        
 50 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.01        
 51 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                47.82      48.23        
 52 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 45.08      48.66        
 53 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR       59.94      49.63        
 54 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       50.00      49.69        
 55 Treacher, Jack R          11 UN-MR                  55.24      49.73        
 56 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                50.61      50.27        
 57 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR                    NT      50.68        
 58 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 52.93      51.11        
 59 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR                 50.22      51.21        
 60 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.13        
 61 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR                 56.82      52.99        
 62 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 52.47      53.48        
 63 Maloney, Michael A        11 SSC-MR                    NT      53.65        
 64 Spiezio, Anthony M        11 SSC-MR                 58.38      54.61        
 65 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                58.88      54.71        
 66 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 54.06      54.97        
 67 Lipp, Mark G              12 SSC-MR                 57.85      55.54        
 68 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.79        
 69 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT      58.48        
 70 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 58.03      58.81        
 71 Kennedy, Michael          11 SSC-MR                    NT      59.38        
 72 Civitello, Anthony C      12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.41        
 73 Prabhu, Arav              11 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:01.48        
 74 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.91        
 75 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR               1:02.72    1:03.01        
 76 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR               1:11.65    1:03.51        
 77 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     11 SSC-MR               1:04.55    1:04.37        
 78 Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR               1:08.84    1:06.92        
 79 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:07.04        
 80 Ramani, Aryan             11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:16.97        
 -- Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 52.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sood, Kabir               12 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Yalcin, Ata               12 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR                 56.43         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 48.59         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR               1:00.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       42.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:15.79   9/27/2015 Brandon M Wone, SSC  -MR                   
                1:16.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.99  11-12 JO
                1:26.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.43    1:16.22 ZQ     
  2 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.71    1:28.24        
  3 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR               1:39.58    1:34.60        
  4 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:47.14    1:39.31        
  5 Cooper, Brandon           11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.35        
                  46.19     1:39.35 (53.16)                                        
  6 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR               1:56.35    1:49.35        
                  51.87     1:49.35 (57.48)                                        
  7 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:57.50        
                  54.34   1:57.50 (1:03.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 27.54   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                30.99  11-12 JO
                34.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       30.44      28.62 ZQ     
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR       30.47      30.57 ZQ     
  3 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       33.19      31.05 SILV   
  4 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 33.07      31.41 SILV   
  5 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      31.45 SILV   
  6 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.32      31.51 SILV   
  7 Brady, Timmy M            11 UN-MR                  32.00      31.77 SILV   
  8 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      32.14 SILV   
  8 Kayran, Timofey *         12 Three Village-MR       32.40      32.14 SILV   
 10 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       33.42      32.41 SILV   
 11 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.36      32.67 SILV   
 12 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      32.79 SILV   
 13 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 31.58      32.80 SILV   
 14 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      33.17 SILV   
 15 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.49      33.29 SILV   
 16 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       34.10      33.36 SILV   
 17 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.77      33.48 SILV   
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                33.27      33.49 SILV   
 19 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       36.13      33.57 SILV   
 20 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.92      33.76 SILV   
 21 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       34.11      33.90 SILV   
 22 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                36.08      34.25 SILV   
 23 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.32      35.16        
 24 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.66      35.28        
 25 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 38.39      36.44        
 26 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       35.01      36.45        
 27 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       36.88      37.09        
 28 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 37.65      37.16        
 29 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                43.04      38.24        
 30 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      38.67        
 31 Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR                 53.29      38.74        
 32 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR                 38.11      38.76        
 33 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 40.86      39.06        
 34 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      40.01        
 35 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                40.05      41.13        
 36 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                39.61      41.42        
 37 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       56.00      42.06        
 38 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      42.53        
 39 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR                 44.57      42.63        
 40 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.92        
 41 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR                 49.98      44.01        
 42 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.50        
 43 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR                 45.00      45.09        
 44 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.43      45.25        
 45 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                    NT      45.43        
 46 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                47.99      45.77        
 47 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                 47.22      45.84        
 48 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR                 46.89      46.03        
 49 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 43.08      48.20        
 50 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR       59.00      48.28        
 51 Lipp, Mark G              12 SSC-MR                 44.57      49.00        
 52 Kennedy, Michael          11 SSC-MR                    NT      49.49        
 53 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR                    NT      49.77        
 54 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 49.50      50.45        
 55 Artz, Connor M            12 LBA-MR                 47.83      51.40        
 56 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR                    NT      51.48        
 57 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 48.07      52.90        
 58 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR                    NT      53.22        
 59 Spiezio, Anthony M        11 SSC-MR                 57.04      53.39        
 60 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 47.73      54.08        
 61 Civitello, Anthony C      12 SSC-MR                    NT      55.15        
 62 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR                    NT      57.90        
 63 Yalcin, Ata               12 SSC-MR                    NT      58.39        
 64 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:05.00      58.92        
 65 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT      59.55        
 66 Ramani, Aryan             11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.00        
 -- Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR               1:07.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- DeRosalia, Nicholas D     11 SSC-MR                 55.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Maloney, Michael A        11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:03.62   9/25/2016 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:07.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:10.69  11-12 JO
                1:17.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:44.00    1:27.26        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:02.05   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                    
                1:06.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.19  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.12    1:07.34 JO     
                  32.99     1:07.34 (34.35)                                        
  2 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.61    1:07.95 JO     
                  33.11     1:07.95 (34.84)                                        
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:16.67    1:12.82 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.82 (38.07)                                        
  4 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:26.12    1:18.56        
                  36.25     1:18.56 (42.31)                                        
  5 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:25.70        
                  38.59     1:25.70 (47.11)                                        
  6 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:23.04    1:26.89        
                  42.24     1:26.89 (44.65)                                        
  7 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:28.79        
                  42.08     1:28.79 (46.71)                                        
  8 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.40        
                  44.85     1:29.40 (44.55)                                        
  9 Cooper, Brandon           11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:29.48        
                  42.07     1:29.48 (47.41)                                        
 10 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR              1:31.82    1:33.45        
                  42.47     1:33.45 (50.98)                                        
 11 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.98        
                  43.98     1:36.98 (53.00)                                        
 12 Artz, Connor M            12 LBA-MR               1:39.00    1:41.17        
                  46.96     1:41.17 (54.21)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 22.26   9/25/2016 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.59      22.39 METS   
  2 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 22.08      22.84 METS   
  3 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR       22.80      23.12        
  4 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.66      23.20        
  5 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 23.26      23.30        
  6 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 22.30      23.47        
  7 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       24.00      23.54        
  8 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.54      23.70        
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.43      23.75        
 10 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 24.45      23.78        
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.19      23.78        
 12 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       23.88      23.80        
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.20      23.83        
 14 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.83      24.20        
 15 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 22.68      24.21        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 23.94      24.22        
 17 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.36      24.25        
 18 Schroeder, Patrick J      17 HAA-MR                 31.78      24.38        
 19 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR                 23.42      24.58        
 20 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 24.37      24.69        
 21 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 25.76      24.79        
 22 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.38      24.89        
 22 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR                 24.93      24.89        
 24 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.21      24.90        
 25 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.09      24.91        
 26 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.11      25.02        
 27 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.57      25.06        
 28 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.16      25.08        
 29 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR                24.82      25.09        
 30 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 24.33      25.12        
 31 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       25.26      25.15        
 32 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  24.34      25.17        
 33 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR                23.37      25.18        
 33 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  24.93      25.18        
 35 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR                24.89      25.23        
 36 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                23.85      25.24        
 37 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 25.84      25.32        
 38 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 24.91      25.33        
 39 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 26.23      25.54        
 40 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                26.73      25.58        
 41 Bances, AJ                16 Three Village-MR       25.25      25.80        
 42 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 25.46      25.84        
 43 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 26.84      25.98        
 44 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR       26.42      26.12        
 45 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                25.92      26.20        
 46 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       25.74      26.21        
 47 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.11      26.23        
 48 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                28.38      26.26        
 48 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                26.15      26.26        
 50 Weiner, Luke              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      26.31        
 51 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR                 25.92      26.32        
 52 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       26.17      26.33        
 53 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       26.21      26.35        
 54 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR       26.43      26.42        
 55 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR                 25.90      26.51        
 56 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       27.54      26.69        
 56 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.11      26.69        
 56 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 26.71      26.69        
 59 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 27.13      26.74        
 60 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 26.61      26.94        
 61 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR                 27.65      27.02        
 62 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.75      27.16        
 63 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.43      27.30        
 64 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR                 27.67      27.45        
 64 Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR                 27.19      27.45        
 66 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 28.18      27.50        
 67 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR                27.64      27.53        
 68 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 29.45      27.60        
 69 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR       26.93      27.68        
 69 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.79      27.68        
 71 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  26.91      27.73        
 72 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 26.14      27.84        
 73 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      28.05        
 74 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.37      28.12        
 75 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      28.28        
 76 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR                 30.12      28.31        
 76 McNamara, William A       16 BBSC-MR                29.26      28.31        
 78 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR                 31.14      28.36        
 79 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR       28.09      28.42        
 80 Arcidiacono, Michael T    17 SSC-MR                 28.31      28.55        
 81 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 29.24      28.59        
 82 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                 28.42      28.66        
 83 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.72        
 84 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 28.81      28.73        
 85 Siatsis, Thomas           13 LBA-MR                 30.00      29.09        
 86 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR                 30.25      29.27        
 87 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR                 31.21      29.45        
 88 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR                 31.39      29.86        
 89 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR       29.28      29.87        
 90 Albert, Adam *            13 Three Village-MR       30.04      29.95        
 91 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                     NT      30.04        
 92 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR                 31.29      30.10        
 93 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR       29.61      30.16        
 94 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR                 32.86      30.62        
 95 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                 33.75      30.84        
 96 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR                    NT      30.96        
 97 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR       31.53      31.26        
 98 Cardona, Christopher J    16 FA-MR                  30.05      31.49        
 99 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR                 50.00      31.89        
100 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR                 30.29      32.35        
101 Yap, Anil C               13 SSC-MR                 33.83      32.60        
102 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                  32.40      32.63        
103 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR                 37.28      35.25        
104 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR                 50.00      36.31        
105 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR                 45.00      37.49        
106 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR                    NT      38.64        
107 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR                 36.74      38.77        
108 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR                 40.50      39.28        
109 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               1:00.00      39.63        
 -- Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 25.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 50.33   9/27/2015 Justin Chang, HAA  -MR                       
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      50.51        
                  25.01       50.51 (25.50)                                        
  1 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.82      50.51        
                  15.34       50.51 (35.17)                                        
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.00      51.59        
                  25.28       51.59 (26.31)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      53.05        
                  25.20       53.05 (27.85)                                        
  5 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.65      53.14        
                  25.69       53.14 (27.45)                                        
  6 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  54.94      54.31        
                  25.78       54.31 (28.53)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  55.26      54.39        
                  26.12       54.39 (28.27)                                        
  8 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR                 56.71      55.50        
                  26.68       55.50 (28.82)                                        
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 55.37      55.51        
                  27.22       55.51 (28.29)                                        
 10 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR                55.18      55.58        
                  26.20       55.58 (29.38)                                        
 11 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                58.36      56.74        
                  27.50       56.74 (29.24)                                        
 12 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR                55.75      57.12        
                  27.49       57.12 (29.63)                                        
 13 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR                53.40      57.26        
                  27.04       57.26 (30.22)                                        
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.58      57.59        
                  26.95       57.59 (30.64)                                        
 15 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 56.43      58.15        
                  27.58       58.15 (30.57)                                        
 16 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.62      58.49        
                  27.61       58.49 (30.88)                                        
 17 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.76      58.61        
                  28.18       58.61 (30.43)                                        
 18 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.87      58.74        
                  28.23       58.74 (30.51)                                        
 19 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR                59.65      59.61        
                  29.27       59.61 (30.34)                                        
 20 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR                 58.02      59.76        
                  28.76       59.76 (31.00)                                        
 21 Weiner, Luke              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08    1:00.50        
                  28.67     1:00.50 (31.83)                                        
 22 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:01.15        
                  29.35     1:01.15 (31.80)                                        
 23 Caillias, Sean R          17 FA-MR                1:00.11    1:02.49        
                  29.97     1:02.49 (32.52)                                        
 24 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                1:00.71    1:04.17        
                1:33.89         1:04.17 ( )                                        
 25 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                1:12.36    1:05.94        
                  32.38     1:05.94 (33.56)                                        
 26 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:06.05        
                  31.71     1:06.05 (34.34)                                        
 27 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                     NT    1:06.45        
                  31.37     1:06.45 (35.08)                                        
 28 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:04.44    1:06.77        
                  31.80     1:06.77 (34.97)                                        
 29 Cardona, Christopher J    16 FA-MR                1:04.94    1:09.93        
                  33.74     1:09.93 (36.19)                                        
 30 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:16.43        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  56.32         DQ        
      False start
                  26.63          DQ (29.67)                                        
 -- McNamara, William A       16 BBSC-MR              1:02.37         DQ        
      False start
                  29.84          DQ (32.65)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 26.43   9/25/2016 Justin F Meyn, TMSUFFOLK                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.68      26.20*       
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       26.00      26.51        
  3 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 26.21      27.14        
  4 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 27.65      27.37        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 32.13      27.87        
  6 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       29.18      28.47        
  7 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.70      28.66        
  8 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  30.57      28.88        
  9 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR                 29.92      29.39        
 10 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 37.17      29.53        
 11 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       34.06      29.67        
 12 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 30.98      29.76        
 13 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 31.66      29.80        
 14 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR       27.40      29.99        
 15 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 31.00      30.26        
 16 Bances, AJ                16 Three Village-MR       33.55      30.60        
 17 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 34.66      30.83        
 18 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 34.67      30.85        
 19 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR       39.56      31.00        
 20 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 31.40      31.01        
 21 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                30.61      31.08        
 22 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       29.27      31.17        
 22 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 31.02      31.17        
 24 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR                 35.49      31.30        
 25 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 28.62      31.38        
 26 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR       33.59      31.52        
 27 Weiner, Luke              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.54      31.56        
 28 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                32.26      31.60        
 29 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       34.41      31.97        
 30 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR       30.83      32.06        
 31 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 30.30      32.07        
 32 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       33.55      32.11        
 33 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR       33.11      32.45        
 33 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      32.45        
 35 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                 33.36      32.51        
 36 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR       35.13      33.13        
 37 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 33.21      33.26        
 38 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 36.02      33.31        
 39 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 33.49      33.49        
 40 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 33.29      33.92        
 41 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR                 33.82      34.05        
 42 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR                 35.84      34.22        
 43 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR                 35.22      34.51        
 44 Arcidiacono, Michael T    17 SSC-MR                 34.13      34.58        
 45 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      34.78        
 46 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR       37.08      34.89        
 47 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR                 41.57      34.91        
 48 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 39.71      34.94        
 49 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                  36.12      35.18        
 50 Imburgia, Joe S           15 WISC-MR                40.81      35.50        
 51 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR                 40.51      35.59        
 52 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR       34.94      35.72        
 53 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.02      35.79        
 55 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR       37.40      36.90        
 56 Albert, Adam *            13 Three Village-MR       37.17      37.23        
 57 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR                    NT      37.84        
 58 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR                 55.00      37.98        
 59 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                 41.71      38.59        
 60 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                  42.65      39.39        
 61 Yap, Anil C               13 SSC-MR                 40.03      39.97        
 62 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR                 43.23      39.99        
 63 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR                 45.19      41.10        
 64 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR                 46.46      43.37        
 66 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.20        
 67 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR                 45.84      44.48        
 68 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.33        
 69 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               1:15.00      50.51        
 70 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR                 51.26      50.70        
 65 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 54 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR                 38.58         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 55.98   9/25/2016 Nicholas J Neri, IA   -MR                    
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.71      58.90        
                  28.58       58.90 (30.32)                                        
  2 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01      59.68        
                  29.64       59.68 (30.04)                                        
  3 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:03.20    1:00.01        
                  29.25     1:00.01 (30.76)                                        
  4 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  57.58    1:00.38        
                  29.59     1:00.38 (30.79)                                        
  5 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38    1:00.86        
                  30.13     1:00.86 (30.73)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.10        
                  29.89     1:02.10 (32.21)                                        
  7 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33    1:03.10        
                  31.08     1:03.10 (32.02)                                        
  8 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:04.03        
                  31.41     1:04.03 (32.62)                                        
  9 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:04.59        
                  31.98     1:04.59 (32.61)                                        
 10 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR              1:01.69    1:04.65        
                  31.35     1:04.65 (33.30)                                        
 11 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.99        
                  32.48     1:04.99 (32.51)                                        
 12 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:08.15    1:05.67        
                  32.35     1:05.67 (33.32)                                        
 13 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.64    1:05.92        
                  32.09     1:05.92 (33.83)                                        
 14 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19    1:06.12        
                  32.09     1:06.12 (34.03)                                        
 15 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.37    1:06.97        
                  33.01     1:06.97 (33.96)                                        
 16 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:07.23        
                  32.66     1:07.23 (34.57)                                        
 17 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:07.73    1:07.63        
                  33.06     1:07.63 (34.57)                                        
 18 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              1:07.45    1:08.79        
                  33.15     1:08.79 (35.64)                                        
 19 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.40    1:09.85        
                  34.23     1:09.85 (35.62)                                        
 20 McNamara, William A       16 BBSC-MR              1:12.53    1:10.15        
                  34.61     1:10.15 (35.54)                                        
 21 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                1:11.31    1:10.75        
                  34.30     1:10.75 (36.45)                                        
 22 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:11.60    1:11.76        
                  34.83     1:11.76 (36.93)                                        
 23 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:10.28    1:11.99        
 24 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.68    1:12.16        
                  35.28     1:12.16 (36.88)                                        
 25 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.69    1:12.56        
                  35.88     1:12.56 (36.68)                                        
 26 Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR               1:14.21    1:14.06        
                  35.41     1:14.06 (38.65)                                        
 27 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                1:23.72    1:14.54        
                  36.23     1:14.54 (38.31)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.32   9/25/2016 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.94      28.25*       
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.93      28.59        
  3 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 27.65      28.72        
  4 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      29.61        
  5 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR       29.00      29.88        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.17      30.48        
  7 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR                 35.75      30.95        
  8 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      30.96        
  9 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      31.02        
 10 Schroeder, Patrick J      17 HAA-MR                 41.40      31.31        
 11 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  33.97      31.59        
 12 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 33.69      31.61        
 13 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 33.83      31.83        
 14 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 32.91      32.05        
 15 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.66      32.32        
 16 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 35.13      32.52        
 17 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       37.14      32.65        
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       36.00      32.66        
 18 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       45.16      32.66        
 20 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.25      32.99        
 21 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       39.83      33.22        
 22 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 32.88      33.28        
 23 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 32.00      33.39        
 24 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 36.30      33.45        
 25 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      33.84        
 26 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 35.08      33.92        
 26 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR                 32.33      33.92        
 28 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      33.93        
 29 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 37.26      34.07        
 30 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR       35.75      34.25        
 31 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.72      34.47        
 32 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR                 35.60      34.64        
 33 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 38.81      34.92        
 34 Bances, AJ                16 Three Village-MR       42.98      35.00        
 35 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       39.77      35.35        
 36 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                41.51      35.42        
 37 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                37.40      35.84        
 38 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 35.65      36.31        
 39 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       40.68      36.36        
 40 Siatsis, Thomas           13 LBA-MR                 37.00      36.76        
 41 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                    NT      36.98        
 42 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 41.06      37.28        
 43 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       42.98      37.43        
 44 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 39.25      37.51        
 45 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR       38.82      37.53        
 46 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR                 39.84      37.72        
 46 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR                 48.46      37.72        
 48 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  38.70      37.82        
 49 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                 43.91      37.99        
 50 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR       41.32      38.01        
 51 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30      39.05        
 52 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR                 43.87      39.25        
 53 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR                 47.88      39.34        
 54 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR       41.00      39.44        
 55 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR       44.04      40.85        
 56 Cardona, Christopher J    16 FA-MR                  43.76      40.90        
 57 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR                 50.00      41.52        
 58 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR                    NT      41.76        
 59 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR       44.85      42.31        
 60 Arcidiacono, Michael T    17 SSC-MR                 41.87      43.34        
 61 Albert, Adam *            13 Three Village-MR       45.61      43.47        
 62 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                 45.56      43.49        
 63 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR                 44.03      43.54        
 64 Yap, Anil C               13 SSC-MR                 46.18      44.25        
 65 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR                 48.84      45.16        
 66 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR       41.00      45.38        
 67 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR                 55.76      46.13        
 68 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR                 50.00      46.47        
 69 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.34        
 70 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.69        
 71 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR                 53.59      49.15        
 72 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                  59.65      50.15        
 73 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               1:15.00      54.43        
 74 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.80        
 -- Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 50.02         DQ        
      False start
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 33.86         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR                 41.43         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:03.70   9/27/2015 Jack H Casey, HAA  -MR                     
                1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:06.05        
                  31.24     1:06.05 (34.81)                                        
  2 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                1:09.21    1:07.97        
                  32.02     1:07.97 (35.95)                                        
  3 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96    1:08.51        
                  32.06     1:08.51 (36.45)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Patrick J      17 HAA-MR               1:30.45    1:09.63        
                  32.39     1:09.63 (37.24)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:14.08        
                  35.22     1:14.08 (38.86)                                        
  6 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:15.20        
                  35.99     1:15.20 (39.21)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:14.93    1:15.30        
                  35.46     1:15.30 (39.84)                                        
  8 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:15.88        
                  36.02     1:15.88 (39.86)                                        
  9 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:16.03        
                  35.20     1:16.03 (40.83)                                        
 10 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:20.21    1:16.91        
                  35.25     1:16.91 (41.66)                                        
 11 McNamara, William A       16 BBSC-MR              1:17.96    1:17.35        
                  36.14     1:17.35 (41.21)                                        
 12 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.91    1:17.55        
                  36.69     1:17.55 (40.86)                                        
 13 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:18.33    1:17.99        
                  37.05     1:17.99 (40.94)                                        
 14 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               1:17.82    1:18.12        
                  36.46     1:18.12 (41.66)                                        
 15 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                1:14.05    1:19.36        
                  36.28     1:19.36 (43.08)                                        
 16 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:21.68    1:21.80        
                  38.25     1:21.80 (43.55)                                        
 17 Siatsis, Thomas           13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.08        
                  38.38     1:22.08 (43.70)                                        
 18 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:22.60        
                  40.25     1:22.60 (42.35)                                        
 19 Caillias, Sean R          17 FA-MR                1:20.40    1:23.57        
                  39.26     1:23.57 (44.31)                                        
 20 Cardona, Christopher J    16 FA-MR                1:22.87    1:25.98        
                  40.83     1:25.98 (45.15)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 24.09   9/25/2016 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.49      24.39        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       24.00      24.72        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.40      25.00        
  4 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR       23.90      25.09        
  5 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 24.99      25.41        
  6 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 25.97      25.49        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      25.55        
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.75      25.88        
  9 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       27.00      26.21        
 10 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 28.84      26.32        
 11 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.31      26.37        
 12 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 26.67      26.43        
 13 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 26.09      26.53        
 13 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.43      26.53        
 15 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       32.76      26.88        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 28.83      26.91        
 17 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 30.15      27.02        
 18 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 28.87      27.23        
 19 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR                 27.84      27.32        
 20 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 32.02      27.85        
 21 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      28.13        
 22 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       32.09      28.26        
 23 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 30.07      28.35        
 24 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 33.35      28.87        
 24 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                31.04      28.87        
 26 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR                30.35      28.88        
 27 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 30.54      29.01        
 28 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 29.97      29.07        
 29 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       28.09      29.12        
 30 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 32.22      29.14        
 31 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 29.91      29.15        
 32 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR       42.21      29.21        
 33 Bances, AJ                16 Three Village-MR       35.96      29.29        
 34 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 29.54      29.41        
 35 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR       32.32      29.45        
 36 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR       31.34      30.18        
 37 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR                 30.52      30.24        
 37 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR       33.00      30.24        
 39 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       35.96      30.63        
 40 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 34.35      30.98        
 41 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       35.90      31.56        
 42 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 35.76      31.60        
 43 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR                 30.64      31.66        
 44 Arcidiacono, Michael T    17 SSC-MR                 32.76      32.06        
 45 Imburgia, Joe S           15 WISC-MR                42.41      32.32        
 46 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR                 31.17      32.35        
 47 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 34.35      33.28        
 47 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR                 37.65      33.28        
 49 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 32.03      33.62        
 50 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                     NT      34.12        
 51 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR       35.04      34.31        
 52 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR       33.86      34.44        
 53 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR       34.43      34.61        
 54 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR       32.49      34.91        
 55 Albert, Adam *            13 Three Village-MR       36.58      35.94        
 56 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR                 36.80      36.19        
 57 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR                 45.00      37.22        
 58 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR                    NT      37.25        
 59 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                 40.70      38.22        
 60 Yap, Anil C               13 SSC-MR                 37.81      38.47        
 61 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR                 43.55      41.61        
 62 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR                 58.31      42.06        
 63 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR                 56.90      46.27        
 64 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR                    NT      46.47        
 -- Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 54.39   9/27/2015 Justin Chang, HAA  -MR                       
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.34      55.02        
                  26.33       55.02 (28.69)                                        
  2 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      55.64        
                  25.85       55.64 (29.79)                                        
  3 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.81      58.55        
                  27.51       58.55 (31.04)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:00.08      58.62        
                  27.95       58.62 (30.67)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 57.16      59.27        
                  27.73       59.27 (31.54)                                        
  6 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.02    1:00.09        
                  28.57     1:00.09 (31.52)                                        
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.53    1:00.82        
                  28.63     1:00.82 (32.19)                                        
  8 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:06.76    1:02.60        
                  29.06     1:02.60 (33.54)                                        
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               1:00.37    1:03.80        
                  29.64     1:03.80 (34.16)                                        
 10 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:03.97        
                  29.50     1:03.97 (34.47)                                        
 11 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:03.90    1:04.16        
                  29.53     1:04.16 (34.63)                                        
 12 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:05.75    1:04.22        
                  30.32     1:04.22 (33.90)                                        
 13 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:04.33        
                  29.23     1:04.33 (35.10)                                        
 14 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:09.34    1:04.86        
                  30.00     1:04.86 (34.86)                                        
 15 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              1:00.89    1:05.20        
                  30.24     1:05.20 (34.96)                                        
 16 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:03.82    1:05.30        
                  30.02     1:05.30 (35.28)                                        
 17 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:03.67    1:05.37        
                  30.05     1:05.37 (35.32)                                        
 18 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.60    1:08.41        
                  31.83     1:08.41 (36.58)                                        
 19 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:09.65        
                  31.92     1:09.65 (37.73)                                        
 20 Caillias, Sean R          17 FA-MR                1:05.66    1:09.79        
                  31.55     1:09.79 (38.24)                                        
 21 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               1:11.27    1:10.92        
                  31.56     1:10.92 (39.36)                                        
 22 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:11.67        
                  33.77     1:11.67 (37.90)                                        
 23 Imburgia, Joe S           15 WISC-MR              1:34.68    1:12.80        
                  32.76     1:12.80 (40.04)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:09.02    1:12.89        
                  33.58     1:12.89 (39.31)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:01.05   10/4/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.23      54.74*       
                  24.90       54.74 (29.84)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.52      55.04*       
                  25.53       55.04 (29.51)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      56.87*       
                  25.63       56.87 (31.24)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.24      57.58*       
                  26.99       57.58 (30.59)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.39      58.02*       
                  26.48       58.02 (31.54)                                        
  6 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.55      59.44*       
                  27.67       59.44 (31.77)                                        
  7 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.71      59.88*       
                  27.92       59.88 (31.96)                                        
  8 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.09    1:00.07*       
                  28.17     1:00.07 (31.90)                                        
  9 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.42    1:00.35*       
                  28.12     1:00.35 (32.23)                                        
 10 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:01.03*       
                  28.36     1:01.03 (32.67)                                        
 11 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               1:00.21    1:01.05*       
                  27.97     1:01.05 (33.08)                                        
 12 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               1:00.19    1:01.64        
                  27.98     1:01.64 (33.66)                                        
 13 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.41    1:01.70        
                  28.35     1:01.70 (33.35)                                        
 14 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.09    1:01.78        
                  28.34     1:01.78 (33.44)                                        
 15 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.12    1:02.37        
                  28.61     1:02.37 (33.76)                                        
 16 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 57.99    1:02.58        
                  28.34     1:02.58 (34.24)                                        
 17 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:02.64        
                  27.98     1:02.64 (34.66)                                        
 18 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:04.70        
                  30.78     1:04.70 (33.92)                                        
 19 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              1:07.49    1:04.83        
                  29.81     1:04.83 (35.02)                                        
 21 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.75    1:05.34        
                  30.48     1:05.34 (34.86)                                        
 22 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              1:11.14    1:05.56        
                  30.44     1:05.56 (35.12)                                        
 23 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               1:21.84    1:05.65        
                  29.36     1:05.65 (36.29)                                        
 24 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:09.81    1:05.92        
                  30.40     1:05.92 (35.52)                                        
 25 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.11    1:06.45        
                  31.62     1:06.45 (34.83)                                        
 26 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.70    1:06.67        
                  30.43     1:06.67 (36.24)                                        
 27 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:06.20    1:07.26        
                  31.03     1:07.26 (36.23)                                        
 28 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:08.50    1:07.52        
                  30.21     1:07.52 (37.31)                                        
 29 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:07.04    1:08.08        
                  30.27     1:08.08 (37.81)                                        
 30 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.54    1:09.31        
                  32.03     1:09.31 (37.28)                                        
 31 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:10.07        
                  33.50     1:10.07 (36.57)                                        
 32 Caillias, Sean R          17 FA-MR                1:17.71    1:10.16        
                  31.54     1:10.16 (38.62)                                        
 33 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              1:13.06    1:10.38        
                  31.68     1:10.38 (38.70)                                        
 34 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.07    1:10.43        
                  32.96     1:10.43 (37.47)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:09.99    1:11.40        
                  33.28     1:11.40 (38.12)                                        
 36 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.70    1:11.87        
                  32.86     1:11.87 (39.01)                                        
 37 Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR               1:13.26    1:13.17        
                  33.62     1:13.17 (39.55)                                        
 38 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                     NT    1:14.17        
                1:18.64         1:14.17 ( )                                        
 39 Imburgia, Joe S           15 WISC-MR              1:33.62    1:14.72        
                  33.63     1:14.72 (41.09)                                        
 40 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:40.87    1:28.08        
                  37.86     1:28.08 (50.22)                                        
 20 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  31.37          DQ (33.52)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:45.00    1:49.12        
     1) Renna, Julia W16                2) Fisher, Jocelyn W16            
     3) Owens, Mark M15                 4) Kipshidze, George M15          
                  28.63     1:00.32 (31.69)     1:25.97 (25.65)     1:49.12 (23.15)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:51.00    1:52.18        
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L W17           2) Budke, Vinny C M17             
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin M15           4) Velazquez, Gabby E W15         
                  30.05     1:00.73 (30.68)     1:26.34 (25.61)     1:52.18 (25.84)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:49.82    1:55.35        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A W16          2) Stanford, Catherine M W15      
     3) Cornish, Kyle F M15             4) Santana, Jose R M16            
                  30.39     1:05.03 (34.64)     1:31.16 (26.13)     1:55.35 (24.19)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:00.74    1:59.41        
     1) Fusaro, Jessie L W13            2) Lee, Marisa W15                
     3) Davis, Avery J M15              4) Spina, Andrew M M15            
                  31.89     1:08.24 (36.35)     1:35.42 (27.18)     1:59.41 (23.99)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:03.25    2:00.14        
     1) McNamara, Jane W14              2) Diers, Rebecca A W17           
     3) Byrne, Alex M M16               4) Byrne, Jaden N M13             
                  33.24     1:12.21 (38.97)     1:34.41 (22.20)     2:00.14 (25.73)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:58.00    2:01.41        
     1) Marone, Isabelle H W14          2) Watson, Samantha S W13         
     3) Ely, Matt D M16                 4) Wone, Brandon M M14            
                  32.35     1:07.72 (35.37)     1:37.21 (29.49)     2:01.41 (24.20)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.42    2:03.17        
     1) Wilson, Elijah A M15            2) Mulieri, Kelsey W13            
     3) Stroub, Mia R W14               4) Harris, Luke J M17             
                  30.80     1:04.46 (33.66)     1:33.20 (28.74)     2:03.17 (29.97)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:01.38    2:05.74        
     1) Ramon, Freddy M13               2) Levine, Madeline J W14         
     3) Devaney, Kaitlyn A W14          4) Horen, Nicholas L M15          
                  32.53     1:11.07 (38.54)     1:40.36 (29.29)     2:05.74 (25.38)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                       2:07.59    2:07.22        
     1) Casalaina, Livia E W14          2) Cornish, Danny J M13           
     3) Hoey, Onagh S W13               4) Bonney, Ethan J M17            
                  32.67     1:06.84 (34.17)     1:40.63 (33.79)     2:07.22 (26.59)
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:14.17   X1:57.86        
     1) Glaser, Owen M M13              2) McNamara, William A M16        
     3) Lee, Joshua S M15               4) Stanley, Jack N M16            
                  30.28     1:04.01 (33.73)     1:31.78 (27.77)     1:57.86 (26.08)