Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/24/2017 10:11 AM
    2017 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/20/2017 to 7/23/2017     
                         Sanction #: 170709 & 170752-T  

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         790  
                2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         451  
                3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR          296  
                4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         271  
                5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR         237  
                6 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          211  
                7 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         199  
                8 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           144  
                9 Trident Aquatic Club               TRI-MR          117  
               10 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         113  
               11 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          99  
               12 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          29  
               13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          22  
               14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc       PAC-MR           21  
               15 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           13  
               16 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          12  
               17 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            8  
               18 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR            5  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR          530  
                2 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         385  
                3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         301  
                4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         272.5
                5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc       PAC-MR          248  
                6 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         234.5
                7 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          170  
                8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR         151  
                9 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         149  
               10 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR         126  
               11 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR          72  
               12 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            64  
               13 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          62  
               14 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          39  
               15 Trident Aquatic Club               TRI-MR           22  
               15 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR            22  
               17 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           17  
               18 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          12  
               19 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR           10  
               20 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           4  
               21 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR           1  
               21 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR            1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1175  
                2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR          826  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         723.5
                4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         572  
                5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR         388  
                6 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          381  
                7 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         333.5
                8 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         271  
                9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc       PAC-MR          269  
               10 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           208  
               11 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         175  
               12 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         161  
               13 Trident Aquatic Club               TRI-MR          139  
               14 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR         126  
               15 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          39  
               16 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          33  
               17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          23  
               18 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR            22  
               18 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           22  
               20 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           13  
               21 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          12  
               22 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR           10  
               23 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            8  
               24 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR            1  


                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Modrov, Drew A                   27 UN-01-MR          91  
               2 Daly, Michael C                  17 COND-MR           88  
               3 Gu, Kevin                        17 COND-MR           86  
               4 Stange, Andrew R                 18 TVSC-MR           81  
               5 Hurley, John R                   17 LIE-MR            67  
               6 Torres, Nicholas                 15 UN-02-MR          62  
               7 Marski, Timothy J                16 LIAC-MR           61  
               8 Porges, Dylan R                  16 AGUA-MR           58  
               9 Wagner, Ryan T                   20 PAC-MR            55  
              10 Babyak, Andrew G                 17 BAD-MR            53  
              11 Farricker, Christian S           16 BAD-MR            50  
              12 Okhtenberg, Ariel S              19 MPNY-MR           47  
              13 Chang, Michael                   16 LIE-MR            45  
              14 Kapusta, Adam                    16 LIAC-MR           44  
              15 Rhee, Dylan                      15 AGUA-MR           43  
              15 Pear, Zachary R                  18 BAD-MR            43  
              15 Styczen, Matthew M               14 NYSA-MR           43  
              18 Tsukikawa, Yugo P                15 UN-02-MR          41  
              19 Loveless, John J                 17 BAD-MR            39  
              20 Zuric, Luka D                    16 TVSC-MR           37.5
              21 Lafata, Spencer F                18 BAD-MR            37  
              21 Zugibe, Matthew                  18 PAC-MR            37  
              21 Towne, Garrett B                 17 BAD-MR            37  
              24 Thomas, Christian A              18 RFAC-MR           33  
              25 Lee, Andy                        16 LGAC-MR           32  
              26 O'Shea, Christopher M            18 TVSC-MR           31  
              27 Louser, Jason C                  16 LIAC-MR           28  
              27 Jurman, Jasper N                 19 MAKO-MR           28  
              27 Kim, Hunter H                    14 WEST-MR           28  
              27 Stewart, David C                 20 BAD-MR            28  
              31 Hinckley, Allen                  17 AGUA-MR           26  
              32 Siebert, Tavis D                 15 NYSA-MR           23  
              32 Arena, Christopher J             18 LIAC-MR           23  
              32 Zhu, Nicholas H                  17 MAKO-MR           23  
              35 He, David                        16 TVSC-MR           21  
              35 Byman, Sean J                    17 PAC-MR            21  
              35 Sabovic, Adell                   14 AGUA-MR           21  
              38 Hillis, Dillon W                 16 MAKO-MR           20  
              38 Collins, Jack M                  19 BAD-MR            20  
              38 Davidoff, Ryan M                 14 LIAC-MR           20  
              41 Park, Alex                       17 TS-MR             19  
              42 Callaghan, John                  20 TRI-MR            18  
              42 Kukharskyi, Sergii               28 MPNY-MR           18  
              44 Feeley, Ryan J                   25 BAD-MR            17  
              44 Wen, Nicholas J                  16 AGUA-MR           17  
              44 Bryant, Joshua M                 16 NBS-MR            17  
              44 Biagioli, Francis P              19 PAC-MR            17  
              44 Cono, Benjamin J                 20 TS-MR             17  
              49 Gregorace, Michael J             17 LIAC-MR           16  
              49 Kaplan, Ryan J                   17 TVSC-MR           16  
              49 Lawson, Ryan F                   17 COND-MR           16  
              49 Wong, Stanley                    23 NYSA-MR           16  
              53 Boyle, Patrick J                 17 LIAC-MR           15  
              53 Williams, Brendan M              15 TVSC-MR           15  
              53 Hurle, Joseph M                  15 NYSA-MR           15  
              56 Ramjohn, Jalen K                 16 BAD-MR            13  
              56 Fenlon, Matthew J                14 RA-MR             13  
              58 Luk, Arnold B                    20 LGAC-MR           12  
              58 Brown, Ryan A                    19 LIAC-MR           12  
              58 Daly, Nikolas A                  16 UN-20-MR          12  
              61 Maierle, Ryan A                  15 WEST-MR           11  
              61 Swartwout, William H             14 LIAC-MR           11  
              61 Ribeiro, Damion                  17 AGUA-MR           11  
              61 Sztolcman, Christian M           17 LIAC-MR           11  
              65 Li, Alan                         20 FLY-MR            10  
              66 Ramirez, Javier A                17 LIAC-MR            9  
              66 Choi, Andrew                     16 NYSA-MR            9  
              66 Snyder, Andrew W                 19 RA-MR              9  
              69 Stolarski, Andrew K              15 COND-MR            7  
              69 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias N       17 AGUA-MR            7  
              69 Zayit, Orry M                    16 LIAC-MR            7  
              69 Graminski, Thomas F              18 NDAC-MR            7  
              69 Newmark, Jake Q                  15 LIE-MR             7  
              74 Fergus, Jack B                   18 MAKO-MR            6  
              75 Glas, Aaron I                    19 AGUA-MR            5.5
              76 Lee, Ryan P                      17 WEST-MR            5  
              76 Vecchio, Jake M                  15 TVSC-MR            5  
              76 Staubi, Kyle A                   16 NDAC-MR            5  
              76 Loveless, Liam J                 15 BAD-MR             5  
              80 Wun, James T                     16 LIAC-MR            4  
              80 Speres, Aristides C              18 BAD-MR             4  
              80 Bosse, Mathew N                  20 PATS-MR            4  
              80 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timothy        17 TRI-MR             4  
              80 Simpson, Tyler J                 15 LIAC-MR            4  
              85 Nicholas, Chauncey K             17 NYSA-MR            3  
              85 Murray, Ryan R                   15 LIE-MR             3  
              85 Serman, Trevor W                 18 BAD-MR             3  
              85 Semak, Bohdan                    20 MPNY-MR            3  
              89 Balykov, Dmitry                  14 LIAC-MR            2  
              89 Brown, Connor F                  20 LIAC-MR            2  
              91 Laidlaw, John F                  15 BGNW-MR            1  
              91 Copeland, Jared S                16 BAD-MR             1  
              91 Chan, Dylan                      17 HAA-MR             1  


                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Gormley, Isabel G                15 AGUA-MR          105  
               2 Regenauer, Christiana M          15 COND-MR           80  
               2 Aroesty, Margaret A              18 LIAC-MR           80  
               4 Scannell, Quinn R                18 BAD-MR            68  
               5 Romano, Kristen E                17 LIAC-MR           67  
               6 Johnson, Lauryn M                16 LIAC-MR           65  
               7 Antoniuk, Isabela S              15 LIAC-MR           63  
               7 Malyszka, Kelly D                18 COND-MR           63  
               7 Kwok, Joyce B                    22 TS-MR             63  
              10 Pryne, Jessica L                 15 NYSA-MR           62  
              11 Walsh, Elizabeth A               16 LIE-MR            57  
              11 Sommerstad, Kyra A               15 TVSC-MR           57  
              13 Zhang, Sophia                    15 AGUA-MR           55  
              14 Chong, Vanessa                   14 LGAC-MR           51  
              15 McNulty, Joanna M                17 LIAC-MR           49  
              16 Gregorace, Sophia R              15 LIAC-MR           48  
              17 Aylmer, Lauren                   15 NYSA-MR           46  
              18 Jiang, Joy                       13 WEST-MR           45  
              19 Eid, Nathalie A                  18 BAD-MR            41  
              19 Gullickson, Kristen              15 TRI-MR            41  
              21 Milio, Theresa A                 15 NYSA-MR           37  
              22 Arevalo, Isabelle                15 NYSA-MR           34  
              22 Jogis, Kimberly A                16 BAD-MR            34  
              24 Stepanek, Chloe M                15 LIAC-MR           33  
              25 Cummings, Carly P                18 BAD-MR            32  
              26 Rinn, Morgan                     15 LIE-MR            31  
              27 Krevitt, Charlotte               15 AGUA-MR           30  
              27 Gellineau, Briana N              15 LIAC-MR           30  
              29 Hu, Ashley S                     15 WEST-MR           29  
              29 Walsh, Katelyn K                 17 PATS-MR           29  
              31 Kaufmann, Noelle E               15 UN-02-MR          28  
              31 Ye, Alice                        17 LIAC-MR           28  
              33 Slattery, Meghan C               19 TS-MR             26  
              34 Cash, Joanie                     14 LIAC-MR           24  
              35 Fuller, Karis Z                  20 TS-MR             23  
              36 Whang, Jessica                   15 LIE-MR            21  
              37 Fried, Carly T                   19 AGUA-MR           20  
              38 Zhang, Angelina                  15 AGUA-MR           19  
              38 Cornish, Kristin A               13 WEST-MR           19  
              38 Ruiz, Vanessa J                  19 UN-02-MR          19  
              41 McNeary, Claire                  17 LIAC-MR           18  
              41 Harris, Angelina L               14 TVSC-MR           18  
              43 Brown, Alana E                   14 LIAC-MR           17  
              44 Treble, Molly M                  20 LIAC-MR           16  
              44 Egan, Orla M                     14 LGAC-MR           16  
              46 Fabian, Eva M                    23 AGUA-MR           15  
              46 Gavigan, Casey L                 19 TVSC-MR           15  
              46 Gjertsen, Emily A                15 WEST-MR           15  
              49 Lantin, Alexa T                  17 BAD-MR            14  
              49 Sawkins, Catherine J             17 BGNW-MR           14  
              51 Lee, Megan C                     13 WEST-MR           13  
              51 Guarino, Kiana B                 13 AGUA-MR           13  
              51 Meringolo, Gabriella A           17 LIE-MR            13  
              51 McNamara, Margaret P             15 LIAC-MR           13  
              51 Fisher, Jocelyn                  16 SSC-MR            13  
              56 Collmar, Yilinna Y               13 WEST-MR           12  
              57 Caruana, Beth A                  18 LIAC-MR           11  
              57 Treble, Cara H                   19 LIAC-MR           11  
              59 Mungroo, Melissa                 16 BAD-MR             9  
              59 Karras, Sophia O                 13 LIAC-MR            9  
              61 Stanford, Catherine M            14 LBA-MR             8  
              61 Olszewski, Ana I                 17 AGUA-MR            8  
              61 Bates, Diana N                   15 AGUA-MR            8  
              61 Eguchi, Nadia                    17 AGUA-MR            8  
              65 Rotenberg, Mary H                14 BAD-MR             7  
              65 Morisi, Kiani B                  14 LIAC-MR            7  
              65 Corcoran, Annabelle G            17 LIAC-MR            7  
              65 Evangelista, Ryan P              16 COND-MR            7  
              65 Starzyk, Suzanne                 16 UN-18-MR           7  
              65 Petricevic, Madison              14 TRI-MR             7  
              65 Berridge, Olivia S               18 BAD-MR             7  
              72 Freeman, Cassidy N               18 COND-MR            6  
              72 Vumbacco, Sabrina S              16 UN-02-MR           6  
              72 Flagiello, Mia                   17 TRI-MR             6  
              75 Moon, Zoe S                      15 AGUA-MR            5  
              75 Kleinsmith, Margaret T           16 BGNW-MR            5  
              75 Troy, Kaitlyn E                  20 NBS-MR             5  
              78 Perez, Meadow A                  16 LIE-MR             4  
              78 Courtney, Julia M                16 LIAC-MR            4  
              80 Weissman, Emily T                17 AGUA-MR            3  
              80 Marzano, Haleigh M               16 COND-MR            3  
              80 Johnston, Sabrina K              13 BGNW-MR            3  
              83 Bischof, Lucy M                  15 UN-02-MR           2  
              83 Rodriguez, Emily M               15 LGAC-MR            2  
              83 Brant, Eliza N                   19 TS-MR              2  
              83 Chan, Kimberly R                 18 LIAC-MR            2  
              87 McDonough, Madison R             15 PAC-MR             1  
              87 Wilkins, Hazel S                 15 LIE-MR             1  
              87 Gavigan, Riley N                 14 TVSC-MR            1  
              87 Guirre, Shamiya                  14 TRI-MR             1  




                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                26.49  OPEN US Open 2017
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.82      26.46#OPEN    20  
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.04      26.68 JR      17  
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa J     19 Una Bad-MR             26.99      26.83 JR-B    16  
  4 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.96      26.87 JR-B    15  
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR        27.21      27.01 JR-B    14  
  6 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.25      27.06 JR-B    13  
  7 Slattery, Meghan C  19 Team Suffolk-MR        27.43      27.25 FUT     12  
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.55      28.80 SRZA    11  
B - Final
  9 Cash, Joanie        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.60      27.10 JR-B     9  
 10 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.72      27.32 FUT      7  
 11 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.77      27.36 FUT      6  
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.64      27.42 FUT      5  
 13 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.63      27.47 FUT      4  
 14 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.78      27.74 METS     3  
 15 Bischof, Lucy M     15 Una Bad-MR             27.77      27.86 METS     2  
 16 Olszewski, Ana I    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.95      28.01 METS     1  
C - Final
 17 Bosse, Clare M      15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.11      27.75 METS   
 18 Basler, Alia R      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.23      27.84 METS   
 19 Schwab, Carly A     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    28.19      27.98 METS   
 20 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.20      28.13 METS   
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.17      28.17 METS   
 22 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Una Agua-MR            28.00      28.21 METS   
 23 Milio, Theresa A    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.01      28.24 METS   
 24 Hillis, Gabrielle   18 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.06      28.37 METS   
D - Final
 25 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.34      27.74 METS   
 26 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village Sw-MR    28.52      27.91 METS   
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.37      27.97 METS   
 28 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.39      27.99 METS   
 29 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.47      28.12 METS   
 30 Bates, Diana N      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.43      28.23 METS   
 31 Petricevic, Madiso  14 Trident AC-MR          28.28      28.24 METS   
 32 Guirre, Shamiya     14 Trident AC-MR          28.54      28.33 METS   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                26.49  OPEN US Open 2017
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.47      26.82 qJR-B  
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.40      26.96 qJR-B  
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa J           19 Una Bad-MR             26.89      26.99 qJR-B  
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.03      27.04 qJR-B  
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR        27.52      27.21 qFUT   
  6 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.09      27.25 qFUT   
  7 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR        27.11      27.43 qFUT   
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.82      27.55 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.46      27.60 qMETS  
 10 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.76      27.63 qMETS  
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.61      27.64 qMETS  
 12 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.19Y     27.72 qMETS  
 13 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.63      27.77 qMETS  
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Una Bad-MR             28.13      27.77 qMETS  
 15 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.71      27.78 qMETS  
 16 Olszewski, Ana I          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.57      27.95 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Una Agua-MR            28.72      28.00 qMETS  
 18 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.46      28.01 qMETS  
 19 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.39      28.06 qMETS  
 20 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.72      28.11 qMETS  
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.36      28.17 qMETS  
 22 Schwab, Carly A           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.98      28.19 qMETS  
 23 Troy, Kaitlyn E           20 Newburgh Sharks-MR     23.93Y     28.20 qMETS  
 23 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.25      28.20 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Treble, Cara H            19 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.84      28.22 qMETS  
 26 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.08      28.23 qMETS  
 27 Willie, Cassandra D       19 Three Village Sw-MR    28.64      28.24 qMETS  
 28 Abrams, Maria             19 Unattached-MR          24.65Y     28.25 qMETS  
 29 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR          25.10Y     28.28 qMETS  
 30 Fominykh, Alisa C         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.31      28.34 qMETS  
 31 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.67      28.37 qMETS  
 32 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.93      28.39 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kreuscher, Camryn M       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.98      28.43 METS   
 33 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.00Y     28.43 METS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.53      28.47 METS   
 36 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR    28.61      28.52 METS   
 37 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident AC-MR          28.68      28.54 METS   
 38 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.33      28.58 METS   
 39 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.83Y     28.61 METS   
 40 Miou, Grace               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.37      28.64 METS   
 41 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Una Nysa-MR            28.79      28.67 METS   
 42 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR    25.11Y     28.70 METS   
 43 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR        28.35      28.71 METS   
 44 Zhang, Amy                19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.11Y     28.77 METS   
 45 Graham, Kendra S          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     28.60      28.78 METS   
 46 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     17 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.94      28.81 SRZA   
 47 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.94Y     28.83 SRZA   
 48 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.04Y     28.88 SRZA   
 49 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.54      28.89 SRZA   
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn E          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.15      28.94 SRZB   
 51 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.55Y     28.97 SRZB   
 52 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.43      28.98 SRZB   
 53 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.88Y     28.99 SRZB   
 54 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.74      29.01 SRZB   
 55 Lara, Tiffany A           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.22      29.02 SRZB   
 56 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.27      29.03 SRZB   
 57 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Una Bad-MR             28.54      29.04 SRZB   
 58 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR    24.20Y     29.05 SRZB   
 59 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.58      29.07 SRZB   
 60 Bichon, Juliette A        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    28.51      29.08 SRZB   
 61 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.14Y     29.11 SRZB   
 61 Pompay, Melody R          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.97Y     29.11 SRZB   
 63 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.98Y     29.14 SRZB   
 64 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.71      29.19 SRZB   
 65 Lee, Katherine A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.97Y     29.22 SRZB   
 66 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.70      29.24 SRZB   
 67 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.39      29.36 SRZB   
 68 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.12Y     29.42        
 69 Mackrel, Naima J          18 Northern Dutches-MR    24.86Y     29.67        
 70 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.65      29.76        
 71 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81Y     29.80        
 -- Thomas, Nianna R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.49         DQ        
      False start
 -- Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.66Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                57.19  OPEN US Open 2017
                57.79  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.53      57.26#JR      20  
                  27.76       57.26 (29.50)                                        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.33      57.77 JR      17  
                  27.62       57.77 (30.15)                                        
  3 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.06      58.18 JR-B    16  
                  27.66       58.18 (30.52)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR        58.94      58.25 JR-B    15  
                  28.09       58.25 (30.16)                                        
  5 Slattery, Meghan C  19 Team Suffolk-MR        59.17      58.70 FUT     14  
                  28.14       58.70 (30.56)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.97      58.80 FUT     13  
                  27.95       58.80 (30.85)                                        
  7 Cash, Joanie        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.60      59.09 FUT     12  
                  28.31       59.09 (30.78)                                        
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.50    1:00.15 SRZA    11  
                  28.46     1:00.15 (31.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gellineau, Briana   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.91      58.45 FUT      9  
                  28.16       58.45 (30.29)                                        
 10 Olszewski, Ana I    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.71      58.88 FUT      7  
                  28.28       58.88 (30.60)                                        
 11 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.45      59.37 FUT      6  
                  28.70       59.37 (30.67)                                        
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.57      59.63 NCSA     5  
                  29.06       59.63 (30.57)                                        
 13 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.94      59.69 NCSA     4  
                  28.73       59.69 (30.96)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Vanessa J     19 Una Bad-MR             59.68    1:00.20 SRZA     3  
                  28.54     1:00.20 (31.66)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 Una Bad-MR           1:00.25    1:00.56 SRZA     2  
                  28.86     1:00.56 (31.70)                                        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.41    1:01.58 SRZA     1  
                  29.87     1:01.58 (31.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bosse, Clare M      15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.82      59.68 NCSA   
                  28.22       59.68 (31.46)                                        
 18 Basler, Alia R      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.86      59.88 NCSA   
                  29.03       59.88 (30.85)                                        
 19 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.26    1:00.25 SRZA   
                  29.33     1:00.25 (30.92)                                        
 20 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.36    1:00.63 SRZA   
                  29.01     1:00.63 (31.62)                                        
 21 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.19    1:00.91 SRZA   
                  29.24     1:00.91 (31.67)                                        
 22 Zhang, Crystal      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.38    1:01.11 SRZA   
                  29.00     1:01.11 (32.11)                                        
 23 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.34    1:01.23 SRZA   
                  29.18     1:01.23 (32.05)                                        
 24 Grier, Mary-mckenz  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.17    1:01.54 SRZA   
                  29.62     1:01.54 (31.92)                                        
D - Final
 25 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.54    1:00.79 SRZA   
                  29.08     1:00.79 (31.71)                                        
 26 Skarren, Kaley L    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.39    1:00.93 SRZA   
                  29.66     1:00.93 (31.27)                                        
 27 Bardak, Emily E     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.49    1:01.08 SRZA   
                  29.62     1:01.08 (31.46)                                        
 28 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.68    1:01.27 SRZA   
                  29.04     1:01.27 (32.23)                                        
 29 Duong, Kathleen M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.63    1:01.41 SRZA   
                  29.74     1:01.41 (31.67)                                        
 30 Ostensen, Sara      17 Trident AC-MR        1:01.72    1:01.65 SRZA   
                  29.72     1:01.65 (31.93)                                        
 31 Simpfenderfer, Hei  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.42    1:01.66 SRZA   
                  29.51     1:01.66 (32.15)                                        
 32 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.39    1:02.41 SRZB   
                  30.33     1:02.41 (32.08)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                57.19  OPEN US Open 2017
                57.79  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.99      58.33 qFUT   
                  28.13       58.33 (30.20)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.86      58.53 qFUT   
                  28.12       58.53 (30.41)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR        58.65      58.94 qFUT   
                  28.19       58.94 (30.75)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.91      58.97 qFUT   
                  28.29       58.97 (30.68)                                        
  5 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.31      59.06 qFUT   
                  28.44       59.06 (30.62)                                        
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR        59.27      59.17 qFUT   
                  28.46       59.17 (30.71)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.77      59.50 qFUT   
                  28.75       59.50 (30.75)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.69      59.60 qNCSA  
                  28.46       59.60 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Vanessa J           19 Una Bad-MR           1:00.74      59.68 qNCSA  
                  28.39       59.68 (31.29)                                        
 10 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.28      59.91 qSRZA  
                  28.88       59.91 (31.03)                                        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.48      59.94 qSRZA  
                  28.60       59.94 (31.34)                                        
 12 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           1:00.25    1:00.25 qSRZA  
                  28.97     1:00.25 (31.28)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.64    1:00.41 qSRZA  
                  29.46     1:00.41 (30.95)                                        
 14 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.15    1:00.45 qSRZA  
                  29.41     1:00.45 (31.04)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.54    1:00.57 qSRZA  
                  29.31     1:00.57 (31.26)                                        
 16 Olszewski, Ana I          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.25    1:00.71 qSRZA  
                  29.35     1:00.71 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.14    1:00.82 qSRZA  
                  28.72     1:00.82 (32.10)                                        
 18 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.11    1:00.86 qSRZA  
                  29.23     1:00.86 (31.63)                                        
 19 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.32    1:01.17 qSRZA  
                  29.47     1:01.17 (31.70)                                        
 20 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.46    1:01.19 qSRZA  
                  29.66     1:01.19 (31.53)                                        
 21 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.93    1:01.26 qSRZA  
                  29.32     1:01.26 (31.94)                                        
 22 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.66    1:01.34 qSRZA  
                  29.33     1:01.34 (32.01)                                        
 23 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.78Y   1:01.36 qSRZA  
                  29.20     1:01.36 (32.16)                                        
 24 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.08Y   1:01.38 qSRZA  
                  29.37     1:01.38 (32.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.44    1:01.39 qSRZA  
                  29.88     1:01.39 (31.51)                                        
 26 Skarren, Kaley L          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.06   J1:01.39 qSRZA  
                  29.81     1:01.39 (31.58)                                        
 27 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.61Y   1:01.42 qSRZA  
                  29.60     1:01.42 (31.82)                                        
 28 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.08    1:01.49 qSRZA  
                  29.95     1:01.49 (31.54)                                        
 29 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.66    1:01.54 qSRZA  
                  29.76     1:01.54 (31.78)                                        
 30 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.52    1:01.63 qSRZA  
                  29.83     1:01.63 (31.80)                                        
 31 Fominykh, Alisa C         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.86Y   1:01.68 qSRZA  
                  29.29     1:01.68 (32.39)                                        
 32 Ostensen, Sara            17 Trident AC-MR          53.87Y   1:01.72 qSRZA  
                  29.83     1:01.72 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.12    1:01.80 METS   
                  29.94     1:01.80 (31.86)                                        
 34 Schwab, Carly A           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.05    1:01.85 METS   
                  29.87     1:01.85 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.32    1:01.86 METS   
                  29.83     1:01.86 (32.03)                                        
 36 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.02    1:01.92 METS   
                  30.32     1:01.92 (31.60)                                        
 36 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.07    1:01.92 METS   
                  29.82     1:01.92 (32.10)                                        
 38 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR          53.94Y   1:01.96 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.96 (32.26)                                        
 39 Troy, Kaitlyn E           20 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.69Y   1:02.13 METS   
                  29.32     1:02.13 (32.81)                                        
 40 Lange, Kaitlyn E          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.04    1:02.20 METS   
                  29.68     1:02.20 (32.52)                                        
 41 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.89Y   1:02.24 METS   
                  29.98     1:02.24 (32.26)                                        
 41 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.72    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.24 (32.69)                                        
 41 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.89    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.24 (32.39)                                        
 41 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.81    1:02.24 METS   
                  30.00     1:02.24 (32.24)                                        
 45 Zhang, Amy                19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.74    1:02.32 SRZB   
                  29.49     1:02.32 (32.83)                                        
 46 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Una Bad-MR           1:02.18    1:02.46 SRZB   
                  29.84     1:02.46 (32.62)                                        
 47 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.70    1:02.53 SRZB   
                  30.37     1:02.53 (32.16)                                        
 48 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.78    1:02.54 SRZB   
                  30.52     1:02.54 (32.02)                                        
 49 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.66    1:02.59 SRZB   
                  30.44     1:02.59 (32.15)                                        
 50 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.09    1:02.70 SRZB   
                  29.72     1:02.70 (32.98)                                        
 51 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.00Y   1:02.72 SRZB   
                  29.95     1:02.72 (32.77)                                        
 52 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18Y   1:02.74 SRZB   
                  30.04     1:02.74 (32.70)                                        
 53 Kreuscher, Camryn M       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.22    1:02.80        
                  30.30     1:02.80 (32.50)                                        
 54 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.16Y   1:02.82        
                  30.54     1:02.82 (32.28)                                        
 55 Hong, Katie               15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.49Y   1:02.86        
                  29.39     1:02.86 (33.47)                                        
 56 Miou, Grace               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:02.24    1:02.88        
                  29.82     1:02.88 (33.06)                                        
 57 Fuller, Karis Z           20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.88    1:02.95        
                  30.49     1:02.95 (32.46)                                        
 57 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.23Y   1:02.95        
                  30.37     1:02.95 (32.58)                                        
 59 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident AC-MR          53.74Y   1:02.99        
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)                                        
 60 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.24    1:03.06        
                  29.96     1:03.06 (33.10)                                        
 61 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.60Y   1:03.12        
                  30.43     1:03.12 (32.69)                                        
 62 Eng, Lauren               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.79    1:03.25        
                  30.05     1:03.25 (33.20)                                        
 63 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.05    1:03.31        
                  29.90     1:03.31 (33.41)                                        
 64 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.40Y   1:03.32        
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)                                        
 65 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.80Y   1:03.38        
                  30.48     1:03.38 (32.90)                                        
 66 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.23Y   1:03.42        
                  30.17     1:03.42 (33.25)                                        
 67 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.98Y   1:03.47        
                  30.06     1:03.47 (33.41)                                        
 68 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.52Y   1:03.50        
                  30.60     1:03.50 (32.90)                                        
 69 Farrell, Caroline E       18 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.60Y   1:03.54        
                  30.62     1:03.54 (32.92)                                        
 70 Lee, Jamie T              18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.34Y   1:03.87        
                  30.43     1:03.87 (33.44)                                        
 71 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.27    1:04.58        
                  30.86     1:04.58 (33.72)                                        
 72 Lara, Tiffany A           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.26    1:05.30        
                  30.35     1:05.30 (34.95)                                        
 73 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20Y   1:06.50        
                  30.59     1:06.50 (35.91)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:03.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:04.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:14.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.79    2:03.30 OPEN    20  
                  28.46       59.78 (31.32)     1:31.72 (31.94)     2:03.30 (31.58)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.76    2:04.83 JR-B    17  
                  28.51       59.71 (31.20)     1:32.35 (32.64)     2:04.83 (32.48)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.32    2:04.87 JR-B    16  
                  29.32     1:00.77 (31.45)     1:33.14 (32.37)     2:04.87 (31.73)
  4 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.51    2:05.80 NCSA    15  
                  29.50     1:01.60 (32.10)     1:34.05 (32.45)     2:05.80 (31.75)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.22    2:05.98 NCSA    14  
                  29.77     1:01.54 (31.77)     1:34.13 (32.59)     2:05.98 (31.85)
  6 Gellineau, Briana   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.82    2:07.51 NCSA    13  
                  29.68     1:01.44 (31.76)     1:34.14 (32.70)     2:07.51 (33.37)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.67    2:07.72 NCSA    12  
                  29.81     1:01.69 (31.88)     1:35.11 (33.42)     2:07.72 (32.61)
  8 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.15    2:07.83 NCSA    11  
                  29.97     1:02.31 (32.34)     1:35.04 (32.73)     2:07.83 (32.79)
B - Final
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.12    2:06.52 NCSA     9  
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)     1:35.21 (32.97)     2:06.52 (31.31)
 10 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.15    2:06.76 NCSA     7  
                  30.29     1:02.13 (31.84)     1:34.43 (32.30)     2:06.76 (32.33)
 11 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.11    2:07.71 NCSA     6  
                  30.04     1:02.62 (32.58)     1:35.35 (32.73)     2:07.71 (32.36)
 12 Treble, Cara H      19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.88    2:07.80 NCSA     5  
                  29.73     1:01.83 (32.10)     1:34.64 (32.81)     2:07.80 (33.16)
 13 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 Una Bad-MR           2:08.06    2:07.82 NCSA     4  
                  29.75     1:02.18 (32.43)     1:35.06 (32.88)     2:07.82 (32.76)
 14 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.08    2:09.47 SRZA     3  
                  30.03     1:02.80 (32.77)     1:36.61 (33.81)     2:09.47 (32.86)
 15 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.53    2:09.54 SRZA     2  
                  30.06     1:02.79 (32.73)     1:36.69 (33.90)     2:09.54 (32.85)
 16 Pryne, Jessica L    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.58    2:10.03 SRZA     1  
                  29.45     1:01.91 (32.46)     1:35.73 (33.82)     2:10.03 (34.30)
C - Final
 17 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.59    2:08.16 FUT    
                  29.97     1:03.40 (33.43)     1:36.14 (32.74)     2:08.16 (32.02)
 18 Olszewski, Ana I    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.72    2:08.56 SRZA   
                  29.56     1:02.01 (32.45)     1:35.33 (33.32)     2:08.56 (33.23)
 19 Corcoran, Annabell  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.77    2:09.33 SRZA   
                  30.36     1:02.54 (32.18)     1:35.99 (33.45)     2:09.33 (33.34)
 20 Feld, Emma F        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.33    2:09.53 SRZA   
                  30.30     1:03.49 (33.19)     1:36.82 (33.33)     2:09.53 (32.71)
 21 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident AC-MR        2:09.79    2:09.76 SRZA   
                  30.29     1:03.02 (32.73)     1:36.37 (33.35)     2:09.76 (33.39)
 22 Grier, Mary-mckenz  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.93    2:10.53 SRZA   
                  30.23     1:03.37 (33.14)     1:37.05 (33.68)     2:10.53 (33.48)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.88    2:11.21 SRZA   
                  30.76     1:03.72 (32.96)     1:37.56 (33.84)     2:11.21 (33.65)
 24 Evangelista, Ryan   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.41    2:12.98 METS   
                  31.00     1:04.35 (33.35)     1:38.96 (34.61)     2:12.98 (34.02)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:03.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:04.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:14.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.39    2:04.76 qJR-B  
                  28.72     1:00.03 (31.31)     1:32.70 (32.67)     2:04.76 (32.06)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.23    2:04.79 qJR-B  
                  29.02     1:00.64 (31.62)     1:32.84 (32.20)     2:04.79 (31.95)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.99    2:06.22 qNCSA  
                  30.16     1:02.02 (31.86)     1:34.27 (32.25)     2:06.22 (31.95)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.30    2:06.32 qNCSA  
                  29.60     1:01.19 (31.59)     1:33.62 (32.43)     2:06.32 (32.70)
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.67    2:06.51 qNCSA  
                  29.24     1:01.65 (32.41)     1:34.34 (32.69)     2:06.51 (32.17)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.29    2:06.67 qNCSA  
                  29.49     1:01.39 (31.90)     1:34.28 (32.89)     2:06.67 (32.39)
  7 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.76    2:07.15 qNCSA  
                  29.71     1:01.71 (32.00)     1:34.22 (32.51)     2:07.15 (32.93)
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.21    2:07.82 qNCSA  
                  30.23     1:02.49 (32.26)     1:35.13 (32.64)     2:07.82 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           2:09.77    2:08.06 qNCSA  
                  29.55     1:01.79 (32.24)     1:34.85 (33.06)     2:08.06 (33.21)
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.23    2:08.12 qFUT   
                  28.76     1:00.89 (32.13)     1:34.94 (34.05)     2:08.12 (33.18)
 11 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.48    2:08.15 qFUT   
                  28.77     1:00.02 (31.25)     1:33.71 (33.69)     2:08.15 (34.44)
 12 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.88    2:08.53 qSRZA  
                  29.81     1:02.36 (32.55)     1:36.17 (33.81)     2:08.53 (32.36)
 13 Treble, Cara H            19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.07    2:08.88 qSRZA  
                  29.75     1:01.98 (32.23)     1:34.96 (32.98)     2:08.88 (33.92)
 14 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.28    2:09.08 qSRZA  
                  29.80     1:02.03 (32.23)     1:35.81 (33.78)     2:09.08 (33.27)
 15 Eid, Nathalie A           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.06    2:09.11 qSRZA  
                  30.74     1:03.07 (32.33)     1:36.26 (33.19)     2:09.11 (32.85)
 16 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.60    2:09.58 qSRZA  
                  30.77     1:03.54 (32.77)     1:36.53 (32.99)     2:09.58 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olszewski, Ana I          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.08Y   2:09.72 qSRZA  
                  29.90     1:02.46 (32.56)     1:36.06 (33.60)     2:09.72 (33.66)
 18 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.86    2:09.73 qSRZA  
                  30.74     1:03.46 (32.72)     1:37.00 (33.54)     2:09.73 (32.73)
 19 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident AC-MR        2:12.79    2:09.79 qSRZA  
                  30.55     1:03.46 (32.91)     1:36.56 (33.10)     2:09.79 (33.23)
 20 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.05    2:10.41 qSRZA  
                  30.62     1:03.70 (33.08)     1:37.53 (33.83)     2:10.41 (32.88)
 21 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.96    2:10.59 qSRZA  
                  28.77     1:01.42 (32.65)     1:35.41 (33.99)     2:10.59 (35.18)
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.11    2:10.77 qSRZA  
                  30.01     1:02.57 (32.56)     1:36.69 (34.12)     2:10.77 (34.08)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.87    2:10.88 qSRZA  
                  30.73     1:03.65 (32.92)     1:37.60 (33.95)     2:10.88 (33.28)
 24 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.50    2:10.93 qSRZA  
                  30.16     1:03.14 (32.98)     1:37.18 (34.04)     2:10.93 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.42Y   2:11.33 SRZA   
                  30.84     1:04.35 (33.51)     1:37.97 (33.62)     2:11.33 (33.36)
 26 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.74    2:11.34 SRZA   
                  30.67     1:03.75 (33.08)     1:37.73 (33.98)     2:11.34 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.23    2:11.62 SRZA   
                  30.83     1:03.59 (32.76)     1:37.79 (34.20)     2:11.62 (33.83)
 27 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.95    2:11.62 SRZA   
                  30.25     1:03.64 (33.39)     1:37.83 (34.19)     2:11.62 (33.79)
 29 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.31    2:11.66 SRZA   
                  29.98     1:02.59 (32.61)     1:36.84 (34.25)     2:11.66 (34.82)
 30 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.96    2:11.79 SRZA   
                  30.35     1:03.35 (33.00)     1:37.14 (33.79)     2:11.79 (34.65)
 31 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.15    2:11.93 SRZA   
                  29.91     1:03.33 (33.42)     1:37.65 (34.32)     2:11.93 (34.28)
 32 Ostensen, Sara            17 Trident AC-MR        2:09.78    2:12.00 SRZA   
                  30.47     1:03.86 (33.39)     1:37.86 (34.00)     2:12.00 (34.14)
 33 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.50    2:12.11 SRZA   
                  30.71     1:04.94 (34.23)     1:39.06 (34.12)     2:12.11 (33.05)
 34 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.94    2:12.14 SRZA   
                  31.19     1:04.51 (33.32)     1:38.61 (34.10)     2:12.14 (33.53)
 35 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.84Y   2:12.17 SRZA   
                  31.22     1:04.22 (33.00)     1:38.44 (34.22)     2:12.17 (33.73)
 36 Fuller, Karis Z           20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.24    2:12.28 SRZA   
                  30.40     1:04.15 (33.75)     1:38.98 (34.83)     2:12.28 (33.30)
 37 Brown, Alana E            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.65    2:12.52 SRZA   
                  30.75     1:04.06 (33.31)     1:38.91 (34.85)     2:12.52 (33.61)
 38 Skarren, Kaley L          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.77    2:12.54 SRZA   
                  30.69     1:04.07 (33.38)     1:38.02 (33.95)     2:12.54 (34.52)
 38 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.94    2:12.54 SRZA   
                  30.65     1:04.45 (33.80)     1:38.41 (33.96)     2:12.54 (34.13)
 40 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.92    2:12.55 SRZA   
                  30.30     1:03.74 (33.44)     1:38.26 (34.52)     2:12.55 (34.29)
 40 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.68    2:12.55 SRZA   
                  30.95     1:04.69 (33.74)     1:39.05 (34.36)     2:12.55 (33.50)
 42 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.19Y   2:12.79 SRZA   
                  30.35     1:03.88 (33.53)     1:38.58 (34.70)     2:12.79 (34.21)
 43 Troy, Kaitlyn E           20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.07Y   2:13.08 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.10 (33.77)     1:38.92 (34.82)     2:13.08 (34.16)
 44 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.26    2:13.10 METS   
                  30.51     1:04.25 (33.74)     1:38.48 (34.23)     2:13.10 (34.62)
 45 Karras, Sophia O          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.63    2:13.32 METS   
                  31.35     1:05.20 (33.85)     1:39.67 (34.47)     2:13.32 (33.65)
 46 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:12.67    2:13.35 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.88 (33.56)     1:38.29 (34.41)     2:13.35 (35.06)
 47 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.95    2:13.47 METS   
                  30.65     1:04.21 (33.56)     1:38.81 (34.60)     2:13.47 (34.66)
 48 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  18 Trident AC-MR        2:11.91    2:13.50 METS   
                  31.27     1:05.04 (33.77)     1:39.44 (34.40)     2:13.50 (34.06)
 49 Dwyer, Grace V            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.17Y   2:14.47 METS   
                  30.74     1:04.37 (33.63)     1:39.63 (35.26)     2:14.47 (34.84)
 50 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.73Y   2:14.48 METS   
                  30.83     1:04.83 (34.00)     1:40.28 (35.45)     2:14.48 (34.20)
 51 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.42    2:14.56 SRZB   
                  30.68     1:04.01 (33.33)     1:39.20 (35.19)     2:14.56 (35.36)
 52 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.48    2:14.58 SRZB   
                  31.03     1:04.69 (33.66)     1:39.76 (35.07)     2:14.58 (34.82)
 53 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.22    2:14.63 SRZB   
                  32.49     1:06.32 (33.83)     1:40.42 (34.10)     2:14.63 (34.21)
 53 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.21Y   2:14.63 SRZB   
                  30.89     1:04.66 (33.77)     1:39.76 (35.10)     2:14.63 (34.87)
 55 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.72    2:14.95        
                  29.99     1:03.97 (33.98)     1:39.21 (35.24)     2:14.95 (35.74)
 56 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.19    2:15.25        
                  30.83     1:05.05 (34.22)     1:40.27 (35.22)     2:15.25 (34.98)
 57 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.01Y   2:15.36        
                  30.57     1:04.22 (33.65)     1:39.75 (35.53)     2:15.36 (35.61)
 58 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.58Y   2:15.45        
                  31.18     1:05.12 (33.94)     1:40.42 (35.30)     2:15.45 (35.03)
 59 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.66    2:15.49        
                  31.24     1:05.39 (34.15)     1:39.60 (34.21)     2:15.49 (35.89)
 60 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.05    2:15.51        
                  31.75     1:05.89 (34.14)     1:40.97 (35.08)     2:15.51 (34.54)
 61 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.30    2:15.57        
                  30.71     1:04.53 (33.82)     1:39.38 (34.85)     2:15.57 (36.19)
 62 Zhang, Amy                19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.78Y   2:15.71        
                  30.17     1:03.55 (33.38)     1:39.39 (35.84)     2:15.71 (36.32)
 63 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.23    2:15.72        
                  31.75     1:06.30 (34.55)     1:41.12 (34.82)     2:15.72 (34.60)
 64 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.30    2:15.82        
                  31.75     1:06.09 (34.34)     1:42.11 (36.02)     2:15.82 (33.71)
 65 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.12    2:15.89        
                  30.80     1:05.09 (34.29)     1:40.42 (35.33)     2:15.89 (35.47)
 65 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.48    2:15.89        
                  30.96     1:05.35 (34.39)     1:41.00 (35.65)     2:15.89 (34.89)
 67 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.59    2:15.91        
                  30.83     1:04.21 (33.38)     1:39.38 (35.17)     2:15.91 (36.53)
 68 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.86Y   2:15.96        
                  30.53     1:04.78 (34.25)     1:40.37 (35.59)     2:15.96 (35.59)
 69 Mink, Emily Q             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.74    2:16.42        
                  31.93     1:06.76 (34.83)     1:41.91 (35.15)     2:16.42 (34.51)
 70 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.18    2:16.94        
                  31.09     1:05.32 (34.23)     1:40.67 (35.35)     2:16.94 (36.27)
 71 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.85Y   2:17.45        
                  31.40     1:05.97 (34.57)     1:41.92 (35.95)     2:17.45 (35.53)
 72 Eng, Lauren               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.11Y   2:17.72        
                  31.30     1:05.43 (34.13)     1:41.34 (35.91)     2:17.72 (36.38)
 73 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.11    2:17.77        
                  30.74     1:04.82 (34.08)     1:41.49 (36.67)     2:17.77 (36.28)
 74 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.33Y   2:17.79        
                  31.09     1:05.26 (34.17)     1:41.52 (36.26)     2:17.79 (36.27)
 75 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.74    2:19.29        
                  31.09     1:05.81 (34.72)     1:42.83 (37.02)     2:19.29 (36.46)
 76 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28Y   2:26.53        
                  31.88     1:08.67 (36.79)     1:47.49 (38.82)     2:26.53 (39.04)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:20.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:22.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:45.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.78    4:18.50 OPEN    20  
                  29.72     1:01.81 (32.09)     1:34.76 (32.95)     2:07.78 (33.02)
        2:40.90 (33.12)     3:13.84 (32.94)     3:46.36 (32.52)     4:18.50 (32.14)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:23.15    4:20.73 JR      17  
                  29.89     1:02.07 (32.18)     1:35.08 (33.01)     2:08.07 (32.99)
        2:41.02 (32.95)     3:14.31 (33.29)     3:47.82 (33.51)     4:20.73 (32.91)
  3 Treble, Molly M     20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.26    4:22.55 JR-B    16  
                  30.40     1:02.78 (32.38)     1:35.79 (33.01)     2:09.50 (33.71)
        2:43.05 (33.55)     3:16.94 (33.89)     3:50.28 (33.34)     4:22.55 (32.27)
  4 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.02    4:23.23 JR-B    15  
                  30.39     1:03.10 (32.71)     1:36.06 (32.96)     2:09.48 (33.42)
        2:42.89 (33.41)     3:16.72 (33.83)     3:50.33 (33.61)     4:23.23 (32.90)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.81    4:24.20 NCSA    14  
                  30.53     1:02.99 (32.46)     1:36.43 (33.44)     2:09.97 (33.54)
        2:43.63 (33.66)     3:17.53 (33.90)     3:51.34 (33.81)     4:24.20 (32.86)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.56    4:24.23 NCSA    13  
                  30.96     1:03.75 (32.79)     1:37.41 (33.66)     2:11.06 (33.65)
        2:44.76 (33.70)     3:18.76 (34.00)     3:52.56 (33.80)     4:24.23 (31.67)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.10    4:32.13 METS    12  
                  31.55     1:05.34 (33.79)     1:39.33 (33.99)     2:14.13 (34.80)
        2:48.41 (34.28)     3:23.47 (35.06)     3:58.02 (34.55)     4:32.13 (34.11)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.25    4:32.90 METS    11  
                  30.80     1:04.35 (33.55)     1:38.77 (34.42)     2:13.73 (34.96)
        2:48.74 (35.01)     3:23.94 (35.20)     3:58.94 (35.00)     4:32.90 (33.96)
B - Final
  9 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.40    4:25.07 NCSA     9  
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)     1:35.43 (33.40)     2:08.97 (33.54)
        2:43.04 (34.07)     3:17.41 (34.37)     3:51.96 (34.55)     4:25.07 (33.11)
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 Una Bad-MR           4:31.93    4:28.00 FUT      7  
                  30.50     1:03.38 (32.88)     1:37.40 (34.02)     2:11.47 (34.07)
        2:45.55 (34.08)     3:19.66 (34.11)     3:53.94 (34.28)     4:28.00 (34.06)
 11 Treble, Cara H      19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.98    4:30.71 METS     6  
                  30.76     1:05.17 (34.41)     1:39.40 (34.23)     2:14.46 (35.06)
        2:48.63 (34.17)     3:23.43 (34.80)     3:57.37 (33.94)     4:30.71 (33.34)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.15    4:31.15 METS     5  
                  30.70     1:03.80 (33.10)     1:37.88 (34.08)     2:12.56 (34.68)
        2:46.89 (34.33)     3:21.89 (35.00)     3:56.62 (34.73)     4:31.15 (34.53)
 13 Gellineau, Briana   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.47    4:31.96 METS     4  
                  30.91     1:04.28 (33.37)     1:38.20 (33.92)     2:13.11 (34.91)
        2:47.53 (34.42)     3:22.85 (35.32)     3:57.77 (34.92)     4:31.96 (34.19)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:32.00    4:33.30 METS     3  
                  30.48     1:04.12 (33.64)     1:38.91 (34.79)     2:13.88 (34.97)
        2:49.10 (35.22)     3:24.12 (35.02)     3:59.32 (35.20)     4:33.30 (33.98)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.88    4:33.40 METS     2  
                  31.32     1:05.34 (34.02)     1:40.08 (34.74)     2:15.09 (35.01)
        2:49.99 (34.90)     3:24.94 (34.95)     3:59.60 (34.66)     4:33.40 (33.80)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.94    4:36.79 METS     1  
                  31.61     1:05.73 (34.12)     1:40.44 (34.71)     2:15.48 (35.04)
        2:50.69 (35.21)     3:26.26 (35.57)     4:02.06 (35.80)     4:36.79 (34.73)
C - Final
 17 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident AC-MR        4:33.10    4:26.20 NCSA   
                  30.58     1:03.56 (32.98)     1:37.39 (33.83)     2:11.37 (33.98)
        2:45.29 (33.92)     3:19.21 (33.92)     3:53.18 (33.97)     4:26.20 (33.02)
 18 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:33.16    4:29.42 METS   
                  30.41     1:03.57 (33.16)     1:37.79 (34.22)     2:11.93 (34.14)
        2:46.49 (34.56)     3:21.22 (34.73)     3:55.96 (34.74)     4:29.42 (33.46)
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.77    4:30.71 METS   
                  31.14     1:05.04 (33.90)     1:39.04 (34.00)     2:13.83 (34.79)
        2:48.35 (34.52)     3:23.26 (34.91)     3:57.85 (34.59)     4:30.71 (32.86)
 20 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.69    4:31.18 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.25 (33.77)     1:39.40 (34.15)     2:13.99 (34.59)
        2:48.74 (34.75)     3:23.26 (34.52)     3:57.65 (34.39)     4:31.18 (33.53)
 21 Corcoran, Annabell  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.85    4:32.99 METS   
                  31.40     1:04.98 (33.58)     1:39.17 (34.19)     2:13.64 (34.47)
        2:48.42 (34.78)     3:23.41 (34.99)     3:58.56 (35.15)     4:32.99 (34.43)
 22 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:33.89    4:35.48 METS   
                  31.14     1:05.26 (34.12)     1:40.60 (35.34)     2:16.22 (35.62)
        2:51.47 (35.25)     3:27.11 (35.64)     4:01.72 (34.61)     4:35.48 (33.76)
 23 Grier, Mary-mckenz  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.23    4:36.81 METS   
                  30.87     1:04.45 (33.58)     1:39.13 (34.68)     2:14.46 (35.33)
        2:50.03 (35.57)     3:25.79 (35.76)     4:01.97 (36.18)     4:36.81 (34.84)
 24 Ostensen, Sara      17 Trident AC-MR        4:34.67    4:37.23 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.49 (34.01)     1:40.63 (35.14)     2:15.79 (35.16)
        2:51.36 (35.57)     3:27.01 (35.65)     4:02.34 (35.33)     4:37.23 (34.89)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:20.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:22.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:45.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.52    4:22.78 qJR-B  
                  30.49     1:03.36 (32.87)     1:36.95 (33.59)     2:10.14 (33.19)
        2:43.37 (33.23)     3:16.81 (33.44)     3:50.45 (33.64)     4:22.78 (32.33)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:20.10    4:23.15 qJR-B  
                  30.44     1:03.47 (33.03)     1:37.05 (33.58)     2:10.31 (33.26)
        2:43.52 (33.21)     3:16.95 (33.43)     3:50.80 (33.85)     4:23.15 (32.35)
  3 Treble, Molly M           20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.55    4:24.26 qNCSA  
                  30.65     1:03.47 (32.82)     1:36.88 (33.41)     2:10.65 (33.77)
        2:44.36 (33.71)     3:18.33 (33.97)     3:51.69 (33.36)     4:24.26 (32.57)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.91    4:24.81 qNCSA  
                  31.09     1:03.74 (32.65)     1:36.97 (33.23)     2:10.40 (33.43)
        2:44.32 (33.92)     3:18.15 (33.83)     3:51.90 (33.75)     4:24.81 (32.91)
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.08    4:26.02 qNCSA  
                  31.77     1:04.75 (32.98)     1:38.41 (33.66)     2:11.80 (33.39)
        2:45.85 (34.05)     3:19.61 (33.76)     3:53.65 (34.04)     4:26.02 (32.37)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.03    4:26.56 qNCSA  
                  30.98     1:04.00 (33.02)     1:37.42 (33.42)     2:11.17 (33.75)
        2:44.82 (33.65)     3:19.35 (34.53)     3:53.21 (33.86)     4:26.56 (33.35)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:29.57    4:30.25 qMETS  
                  30.70     1:04.18 (33.48)     1:38.38 (34.20)     2:13.11 (34.73)
        2:48.00 (34.89)     3:22.72 (34.72)     3:57.05 (34.33)     4:30.25 (33.20)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.66    4:31.10 qMETS  
                  31.36     1:04.99 (33.63)     1:39.36 (34.37)     2:13.57 (34.21)
        2:48.11 (34.54)     3:22.45 (34.34)     3:57.26 (34.81)     4:31.10 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.17    4:31.15 qMETS  
                  31.67     1:05.61 (33.94)     1:40.03 (34.42)     2:14.67 (34.64)
        2:49.05 (34.38)     3:23.61 (34.56)     3:58.09 (34.48)     4:31.15 (33.06)
 10 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.87    4:31.40 qMETS  
                  30.72     1:04.28 (33.56)     1:38.20 (33.92)     2:12.57 (34.37)
        2:47.21 (34.64)     3:22.14 (34.93)     3:57.09 (34.95)     4:31.40 (34.31)
 11 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.45    4:31.47 qMETS  
                  31.53     1:05.58 (34.05)     1:40.14 (34.56)     2:15.17 (35.03)
        2:49.64 (34.47)     3:24.46 (34.82)     3:58.99 (34.53)     4:31.47 (32.48)
 12 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           4:31.81    4:31.93 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:04.42 (33.51)     1:38.67 (34.25)     2:13.48 (34.81)
        2:48.18 (34.70)     3:23.15 (34.97)     3:57.93 (34.78)     4:31.93 (34.00)
 13 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.62    4:31.94 qMETS  
                  31.66     1:05.46 (33.80)     1:39.86 (34.40)     2:14.14 (34.28)
        2:48.58 (34.44)     3:23.25 (34.67)     3:58.18 (34.93)     4:31.94 (33.76)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:32.38    4:32.00 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:05.31 (34.20)     1:39.87 (34.56)     2:14.23 (34.36)
        2:49.21 (34.98)     3:23.69 (34.48)     3:58.45 (34.76)     4:32.00 (33.55)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.25    4:32.88 qMETS  
                  31.17     1:04.51 (33.34)     1:38.80 (34.29)     2:13.46 (34.66)
        2:48.58 (35.12)     3:24.03 (35.45)     3:59.42 (35.39)     4:32.88 (33.46)
 16 Treble, Cara H            19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.56    4:32.98 qMETS  
                  31.63     1:05.61 (33.98)     1:39.97 (34.36)     2:14.64 (34.67)
        2:49.77 (35.13)     3:24.72 (34.95)     3:59.27 (34.55)     4:32.98 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident AC-MR        4:28.75    4:33.10 qMETS  
                  31.43     1:05.35 (33.92)     1:40.40 (35.05)     2:15.41 (35.01)
        2:50.47 (35.06)     3:25.08 (34.61)     3:59.68 (34.60)     4:33.10 (33.42)
 18 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:31.78    4:33.16 qMETS  
                  31.42     1:05.29 (33.87)     1:39.88 (34.59)     2:14.47 (34.59)
        2:49.39 (34.92)     3:24.50 (35.11)     3:59.58 (35.08)     4:33.16 (33.58)
 19 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:33.41    4:33.89 qMETS  
                  30.38     1:03.77 (33.39)     1:38.14 (34.37)     2:13.33 (35.19)
        2:48.96 (35.63)     3:24.61 (35.65)     3:59.88 (35.27)     4:33.89 (34.01)
 20 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.00    4:34.23 qMETS  
                  31.24     1:05.27 (34.03)     1:39.97 (34.70)     2:15.30 (35.33)
        2:50.29 (34.99)     3:25.41 (35.12)     4:00.36 (34.95)     4:34.23 (33.87)
 21 Ostensen, Sara            17 Trident AC-MR        4:34.17    4:34.67 qMETS  
                  31.59     1:05.47 (33.88)     1:40.17 (34.70)     2:15.20 (35.03)
        2:50.05 (34.85)     3:25.14 (35.09)     4:00.17 (35.03)     4:34.67 (34.50)
 22 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.54    4:34.69 qMETS  
                  31.68     1:05.71 (34.03)     1:39.99 (34.28)     2:14.72 (34.73)
        2:49.78 (35.06)     3:25.18 (35.40)     4:00.46 (35.28)     4:34.69 (34.23)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:31.61    4:34.77 qMETS  
                  31.85     1:05.92 (34.07)     1:40.89 (34.97)     2:16.15 (35.26)
        2:51.30 (35.15)     3:26.45 (35.15)     4:01.34 (34.89)     4:34.77 (33.43)
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.62    4:34.85 qMETS  
                  31.92     1:06.32 (34.40)     1:40.39 (34.07)     2:15.12 (34.73)
        2:50.14 (35.02)     3:25.57 (35.43)     4:00.87 (35.30)     4:34.85 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brown, Alana E            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.45    4:34.91 METS   
                  32.13     1:06.31 (34.18)     1:41.74 (35.43)     2:16.56 (34.82)
        2:51.95 (35.39)     3:27.09 (35.14)     4:02.29 (35.20)     4:34.91 (32.62)
 26 Karras, Sophia O          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.16Y   4:35.01 METS   
                  32.04     1:06.69 (34.65)     1:41.87 (35.18)     2:17.03 (35.16)
        2:52.17 (35.14)     3:27.33 (35.16)     4:01.59 (34.26)     4:35.01 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.20    4:35.86 METS   
                  31.23     1:05.30 (34.07)     1:40.51 (35.21)     2:15.65 (35.14)
        2:51.33 (35.68)     3:26.95 (35.62)     4:02.68 (35.73)     4:35.86 (33.18)
 28 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.03    4:35.92 METS   
                  31.75     1:06.12 (34.37)     1:41.28 (35.16)     2:16.52 (35.24)
        2:51.80 (35.28)     3:27.24 (35.44)     4:02.32 (35.08)     4:35.92 (33.60)
 29 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.36    4:36.23 METS   
                  31.87     1:06.47 (34.60)     1:41.17 (34.70)     2:16.28 (35.11)
        2:51.41 (35.13)     3:26.68 (35.27)     4:02.00 (35.32)     4:36.23 (34.23)
 30 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.47Y   4:37.21 METS   
                  32.47     1:07.10 (34.63)     1:42.50 (35.40)     2:17.68 (35.18)
        2:53.10 (35.42)     3:27.72 (34.62)     4:03.15 (35.43)     4:37.21 (34.06)
 31 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  18 Trident AC-MR        4:32.77    4:37.43 METS   
                  32.26     1:07.25 (34.99)     1:42.10 (34.85)     2:17.58 (35.48)
        2:52.78 (35.20)     3:28.23 (35.45)     4:03.20 (34.97)     4:37.43 (34.23)
 32 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.79Y   4:37.86 SRZA   
                  32.04     1:07.08 (35.04)     1:42.54 (35.46)     2:18.46 (35.92)
        2:53.79 (35.33)     3:28.93 (35.14)     4:03.85 (34.92)     4:37.86 (34.01)
 33 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.65Y   4:38.67 SRZA   
                  31.35     1:04.81 (33.46)     1:39.73 (34.92)     2:15.22 (35.49)
        2:50.53 (35.31)     3:26.57 (36.04)     4:03.04 (36.47)     4:38.67 (35.63)
 34 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.93    4:39.80 SRZA   
                  31.37     1:05.68 (34.31)     1:41.09 (35.41)     2:16.56 (35.47)
        2:52.68 (36.12)     3:29.04 (36.36)     4:05.17 (36.13)     4:39.80 (34.63)
 35 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.37    4:40.54 SRZA   
                  32.13     1:07.07 (34.94)     1:42.47 (35.40)     2:17.97 (35.50)
        2:53.82 (35.85)     3:29.82 (36.00)     4:05.87 (36.05)     4:40.54 (34.67)
 36 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.53Y   4:40.76 SRZA   
                  32.22     1:07.15 (34.93)     1:42.68 (35.53)     2:18.74 (36.06)
        2:54.51 (35.77)     3:30.37 (35.86)     4:05.80 (35.43)     4:40.76 (34.96)
 37 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.81Y   4:40.80 SRZA   
                  32.42     1:07.27 (34.85)     1:42.82 (35.55)     2:18.87 (36.05)
        2:54.49 (35.62)     3:30.96 (36.47)     4:06.47 (35.51)     4:40.80 (34.33)
 38 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.64    4:40.91 SRZA   
                  31.80     1:05.94 (34.14)     1:41.43 (35.49)     2:17.04 (35.61)
        2:53.00 (35.96)     3:28.87 (35.87)     4:05.18 (36.31)     4:40.91 (35.73)
 39 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.96Y   4:42.18 SRZB   
                  32.14     1:07.35 (35.21)     1:43.11 (35.76)     2:19.45 (36.34)
        2:55.25 (35.80)     3:31.44 (36.19)     4:07.33 (35.89)     4:42.18 (34.85)
 40 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.14    4:42.32 SRZB   
                  31.39     1:05.19 (33.80)     1:40.47 (35.28)     2:16.50 (36.03)
        2:52.57 (36.07)     3:28.79 (36.22)     4:05.82 (37.03)     4:42.32 (36.50)
 41 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:10.83Y   4:45.61        
                  32.25     1:08.04 (35.79)     1:44.96 (36.92)     2:22.26 (37.30)
        2:59.26 (37.00)     3:35.79 (36.53)     4:12.19 (36.40)     4:45.61 (33.42)
 42 Lomas, Melissa            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.65Y   4:45.97        
                  32.07     1:07.59 (35.52)     1:44.54 (36.95)     2:22.21 (37.67)
        2:59.26 (37.05)     3:36.23 (36.97)     4:12.57 (36.34)     4:45.97 (33.40)
 43 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:08.77Y   4:49.05        
                  32.75     1:08.04 (35.29)     1:44.36 (36.32)     2:20.80 (36.44)
        2:57.92 (37.12)     3:35.10 (37.18)     4:12.56 (37.46)     4:49.05 (36.49)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:45.99      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                8:55.19  OPEN US Open 2017
                9:00.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                9:05.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                9:08.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:13.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                9:35.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                9:42.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                9:42.59  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  9:35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:55.44    8:56.49 JR      20  
                  31.43     1:04.81 (33.38)     1:38.29 (33.48)     2:12.07 (33.78)
        2:45.60 (33.53)     3:19.48 (33.88)     3:53.36 (33.88)     4:27.63 (34.27)
        5:01.55 (33.92)     5:35.52 (33.97)     6:09.20 (33.68)     6:43.01 (33.81)
        7:16.46 (33.45)     7:50.40 (33.94)     8:23.70 (33.30)     8:56.49 (32.79)
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:11.89    8:58.32 JR      17  
                  31.10     1:04.24 (33.14)     1:37.84 (33.60)     2:11.49 (33.65)
        2:45.15 (33.66)     3:18.67 (33.52)     3:52.36 (33.69)     4:26.33 (33.97)
        5:00.30 (33.97)     5:34.14 (33.84)     6:08.41 (34.27)     6:42.78 (34.37)
        7:17.15 (34.37)     7:51.72 (34.57)     8:25.84 (34.12)     8:58.32 (32.48)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:08.40    9:03.02 JR-B    16  
                  30.66     1:04.52 (33.86)     1:39.00 (34.48)     2:13.43 (34.43)
        2:47.06 (33.63)     3:20.83 (33.77)     3:54.26 (33.43)     4:28.28 (34.02)
        5:02.10 (33.82)     5:36.45 (34.35)     6:10.80 (34.35)     6:45.30 (34.50)
        7:19.92 (34.62)     7:54.53 (34.61)     8:29.26 (34.73)     9:03.02 (33.76)
  4 Fabian, Eva M       23 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:57.06    9:06.16 NCSA    15  
                  31.54                             1:39.48 ( )                    
            2:48.06 ( )                             3:56.62 ( )                    
            5:05.47 ( )                             6:14.49 ( )                    
            7:23.73 ( )                             8:32.58 ( )     9:06.16 (33.58)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:08.13    9:07.55 NCSA    14  
                  30.76     1:03.80 (33.04)     1:38.00 (34.20)     2:12.32 (34.32)
        2:46.66 (34.34)     3:21.47 (34.81)     3:56.23 (34.76)     4:30.92 (34.69)
        5:05.92 (35.00)     5:41.01 (35.09)     6:15.77 (34.76)     6:50.72 (34.95)
        7:25.96 (35.24)     8:00.61 (34.65)     8:34.88 (34.27)     9:07.55 (32.67)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:02.20    9:07.93 NCSA    13  
                  31.14     1:04.30 (33.16)     1:38.18 (33.88)     2:12.08 (33.90)
        2:45.70 (33.62)     3:19.64 (33.94)     3:53.42 (33.78)     4:28.14 (34.72)
        5:02.43 (34.29)     5:37.52 (35.09)     6:12.59 (35.07)     6:48.03 (35.44)
        7:23.34 (35.31)     7:59.55 (36.21)     8:30.45 (30.90)     9:07.93 (37.48)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:14.46    9:10.13 FUT     12  
                  31.65     1:05.82 (34.17)     1:39.91 (34.09)     2:14.31 (34.40)
        2:48.53 (34.22)     3:23.42 (34.89)     3:58.04 (34.62)     4:32.94 (34.90)
        5:07.18 (34.24)     5:42.31 (35.13)     6:16.63 (34.32)     6:52.03 (35.40)
        7:26.68 (34.65)     8:01.81 (35.13)     8:36.15 (34.34)     9:10.13 (33.98)
  8 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident AC-MR        9:15.12    9:11.39 FUT     11  
                  27.22     1:06.56 (39.34)     1:41.89 (35.33)     2:16.79 (34.90)
        2:51.81 (35.02)     3:26.48 (34.67)     4:01.34 (34.86)     4:36.07 (34.73)
        5:10.59 (34.52)     5:45.03 (34.44)     6:19.74 (34.71)     6:54.69 (34.95)
        7:29.46 (34.77)     8:04.03 (34.57)     8:33.34 (29.31)     9:11.39 (38.05)
  9 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:26.94    9:11.47 FUT      9  
                  30.88     1:05.53 (34.65)     1:40.09 (34.56)     2:14.92 (34.83)
        2:49.75 (34.83)     3:24.56 (34.81)                             4:34.37 ( )
        5:09.01 (34.64)     5:43.95 (34.94)     6:18.87 (34.92)     6:54.00 (35.13)
        7:29.34 (35.34)     8:04.50 (35.16)     8:38.56 (34.06)     9:11.47 (32.91)
 10 Eguchi, Nadia       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:20.94    9:13.62 FUT      7  
                  32.09     1:06.57 (34.48)     1:41.29 (34.72)     2:16.35 (35.06)
        2:51.29 (34.94)     3:26.21 (34.92)     4:01.26 (35.05)     4:36.22 (34.96)
        5:11.25 (35.03)     5:45.88 (34.63)     6:21.02 (35.14)     6:55.69 (34.67)
        7:30.72 (35.03)     8:05.20 (34.48)     8:35.82 (30.62)     9:13.62 (37.80)
 11 Brown, Alana E      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:16.53    9:17.38 METS     6  
                  31.99     1:06.47 (34.48)     1:41.30 (34.83)     2:16.01 (34.71)
        2:50.89 (34.88)     3:26.27 (35.38)     4:01.55 (35.28)     4:36.73 (35.18)
        5:12.04 (35.31)     5:47.09 (35.05)     6:22.43 (35.34)     6:57.65 (35.22)
        7:33.09 (35.44)     8:08.30 (35.21)     8:43.32 (35.02)     9:17.38 (34.06)
 12 Pryne, Jessica L    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:26.52Y   9:20.04 METS     5  
                                1:05.03 ( )     1:39.63 (34.60)     2:14.36 (34.73)
        2:49.03 (34.67)     3:23.40 (34.37)     3:58.15 (34.75)     4:33.27 (35.12)
        5:08.71 (35.44)     5:43.94 (35.23)     6:19.45 (35.51)     6:55.53 (36.08)
        7:31.72 (36.19)     8:08.31 (36.59)     8:44.84 (36.53)     9:20.04 (35.20)
 13 Evangelista, Ryan   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:23.48    9:20.47 METS     4  
                  31.76     1:05.97 (34.21)     1:41.02 (35.05)     2:16.31 (35.29)
        2:51.30 (34.99)     3:26.42 (35.12)     4:01.72 (35.30)     4:36.92 (35.20)
        5:12.17 (35.25)     5:47.60 (35.43)     6:22.83 (35.23)     6:58.59 (35.76)
        7:34.64 (36.05)     8:10.40 (35.76)     8:46.21 (35.81)     9:20.47 (34.26)
 14 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:39.53Y   9:20.51 METS     3  
                  31.60     1:05.86 (34.26)     1:41.09 (35.23)     2:16.22 (35.13)
        2:51.62 (35.40)     3:26.88 (35.26)     4:02.39 (35.51)     4:37.77 (35.38)
        5:13.22 (35.45)     5:48.91 (35.69)     6:24.47 (35.56)     7:00.15 (35.68)
        7:35.48 (35.33)     8:11.06 (35.58)     8:42.38 (31.32)     9:20.51 (38.13)
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  9:27.83    9:20.72 METS     2  
                  31.28     1:05.73 (34.45)     1:40.54 (34.81)     2:15.37 (34.83)
        2:50.31 (34.94)     3:25.07 (34.76)     4:00.51 (35.44)     4:35.78 (35.27)
        5:11.09 (35.31)     5:46.89 (35.80)     6:22.74 (35.85)     6:58.49 (35.75)
        7:34.40 (35.91)     8:10.65 (36.25)     8:46.12 (35.47)     9:20.72 (34.60)
 16 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:13.34    9:22.37 METS     1  
                  31.60     1:05.46 (33.86)     1:40.34 (34.88)     2:15.51 (35.17)
        2:50.95 (35.44)     3:26.35 (35.40)     4:02.08 (35.73)     4:37.76 (35.68)
        5:13.81 (36.05)     5:49.76 (35.95)     6:25.83 (36.07)     7:01.62 (35.79)
        7:37.41 (35.79)     8:12.82 (35.41)     8:48.19 (35.37)     9:22.37 (34.18)
 17 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:21.36    9:22.70 METS   
                  31.89     1:06.96 (35.07)     1:42.25 (35.29)     2:17.88 (35.63)
        2:51.55 (33.67)     3:27.88 (36.33)     4:03.09 (35.21)     4:38.63 (35.54)
        5:14.01 (35.38)     5:49.58 (35.57)     6:24.99 (35.41)     7:00.65 (35.66)
        7:36.36 (35.71)     8:12.00 (35.64)     8:47.63 (35.63)     9:22.70 (35.07)
 18 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:12.59    9:22.92 METS   
                  31.49     1:05.79 (34.30)     1:41.10 (35.31)     2:15.79 (34.69)
        2:51.26 (35.47)     3:26.60 (35.34)     4:02.02 (35.42)     4:37.91 (35.89)
        5:13.18 (35.27)     5:49.58 (36.40)     6:24.87 (35.29)     7:01.24 (36.37)
        7:36.58 (35.34)     8:12.67 (36.09)     8:47.84 (35.17)     9:22.92 (35.08)
 19 Weissman, Emily T   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:26.81    9:23.82 METS   
                  32.56     1:08.20 (35.64)     1:43.87 (35.67)     2:19.83 (35.96)
        2:55.78 (35.95)     3:31.88 (36.10)     4:07.57 (35.69)     4:43.24 (35.67)
        5:18.64 (35.40)     5:53.96 (35.32)     6:29.39 (35.43)     7:04.87 (35.48)
        7:40.08 (35.21)     8:15.35 (35.27)     8:50.24 (34.89)     9:23.82 (33.58)
 20 Karras, Sophia O    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:29.07    9:25.67 METS   
                  31.83     1:06.09 (34.26)     1:40.92 (34.83)     2:16.40 (35.48)
        2:51.82 (35.42)     3:27.63 (35.81)     4:03.31 (35.68)     4:39.26 (35.95)
        5:15.23 (35.97)     5:51.49 (36.26)     6:23.40 (31.91)     7:03.70 (40.30)
        7:39.72 (36.02)     8:15.64 (35.92)     8:51.25 (35.61)     9:25.67 (34.42)
 21 Reynolds, Kerryann  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  9:23.98    9:26.00 METS   
                  31.76     1:06.83 (35.07)     1:42.34 (35.51)     2:17.57 (35.23)
        2:53.15 (35.58)     3:28.61 (35.46)     3:58.98 (30.37)     4:40.26 (41.28)
        5:15.98 (35.72)     5:51.90 (35.92)     6:27.79 (35.89)     7:03.75 (35.96)
        7:39.83 (36.08)     8:15.88 (36.05)     8:51.39 (35.51)     9:26.00 (34.61)
 22 Morisi, Kiani B     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:32.10    9:26.02 METS   
                  32.31     1:07.21 (34.90)     1:42.23 (35.02)     2:17.49 (35.26)
        2:53.07 (35.58)     3:28.61 (35.54)     4:04.33 (35.72)     4:39.94 (35.61)
        5:16.09 (36.15)     5:52.03 (35.94)     6:28.31 (36.28)     7:04.63 (36.32)
        7:40.34 (35.71)     8:15.90 (35.56)     8:51.67 (35.77)     9:26.02 (34.35)
 23 Ostensen, Sara      17 Trident AC-MR        9:15.09    9:26.67 METS   
                  32.37     1:06.89 (34.52)     1:42.63 (35.74)     2:18.26 (35.63)
        2:53.91 (35.65)     3:29.66 (35.75)     4:05.30 (35.64)     4:41.14 (35.84)
        5:17.12 (35.98)     5:53.23 (36.11)     6:29.11 (35.88)     7:05.07 (35.96)
        7:40.76 (35.69)     8:16.73 (35.97)     8:52.01 (35.28)     9:26.67 (34.66)
 24 Van Tassell, Gabri  18 Trident AC-MR        9:16.65    9:26.91 METS   
                  33.15     1:08.19 (35.04)     1:43.89 (35.70)     2:19.55 (35.66)
        2:55.25 (35.70)     3:31.61 (36.36)     4:07.33 (35.72)     4:42.99 (35.66)
        5:18.62 (35.63)     5:54.36 (35.74)     6:30.19 (35.83)     7:05.96 (35.77)
                                8:17.37 ( )   9:26.91 (1:09.54)                    
 25 Chan, Kimberly R    18 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:32.10    9:28.57 METS   
                  31.63     1:06.08 (34.45)     1:41.37 (35.29)     2:16.83 (35.46)
        2:52.11 (35.28)     3:27.74 (35.63)     3:59.69 (31.95)     4:39.45 (39.76)
        5:15.29 (35.84)     5:51.49 (36.20)     6:27.60 (36.11)     7:03.98 (36.38)
        7:40.17 (36.19)     8:16.50 (36.33)     8:53.04 (36.54)     9:28.57 (35.53)
 26 McCafferty, Deirdr  15 Trident AC-MR       10:32.11Y   9:29.15 METS   
                  31.87     1:06.08 (34.21)     1:41.43 (35.35)     2:17.19 (35.76)
        2:52.67 (35.48)     3:28.60 (35.93)     4:04.59 (35.99)     4:40.37 (35.78)
        5:16.46 (36.09)     5:52.63 (36.17)     6:28.58 (35.95)     7:04.82 (36.24)
        7:40.93 (36.11)     8:17.41 (36.48)     8:53.69 (36.28)     9:29.15 (35.46)
 27 Corcoran, Annabell  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:07.51    9:29.36 METS   
                  32.47     1:07.13 (34.66)     1:42.04 (34.91)     2:17.39 (35.35)
        2:52.72 (35.33)     3:28.14 (35.42)     4:04.03 (35.89)     4:39.76 (35.73)
        5:15.88 (36.12)     5:52.28 (36.40)     6:28.70 (36.42)     7:05.14 (36.44)
        7:41.49 (36.35)     8:17.90 (36.41)     8:54.30 (36.40)     9:29.36 (35.06)
 28 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:35.63Y   9:30.96 METS   
                  31.13     1:05.67 (34.54)     1:40.68 (35.01)     2:16.12 (35.44)
        2:51.59 (35.47)     3:27.24 (35.65)     4:03.39 (36.15)     4:40.31 (36.92)
        5:16.60 (36.29)     5:53.02 (36.42)     6:29.41 (36.39)     7:06.18 (36.77)
        7:42.96 (36.78)     8:20.00 (37.04)     8:56.41 (36.41)     9:30.96 (34.55)
 29 Competello, Madeli  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:34.45    9:32.22 METS   
                  31.51     1:05.27 (33.76)     1:39.61 (34.34)     2:14.38 (34.77)
        2:49.53 (35.15)     3:24.30 (34.77)     4:00.22 (35.92)     4:36.84 (36.62)
        5:13.31 (36.47)     5:50.21 (36.90)     6:27.15 (36.94)     7:04.70 (37.55)
        7:41.50 (36.80)     8:18.32 (36.82)     8:56.07 (37.75)     9:32.22 (36.15)
 30 Courtney, Julia M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:24.94    9:32.51 METS   
                  31.84     1:06.25 (34.41)     1:41.55 (35.30)     2:17.21 (35.66)
        2:53.20 (35.99)     3:28.67 (35.47)     4:04.82 (36.15)     4:40.64 (35.82)
        5:17.08 (36.44)     5:52.97 (35.89)     6:29.77 (36.80)     7:05.91 (36.14)
        7:42.83 (36.92)     8:19.56 (36.73)     8:56.52 (36.96)     9:32.51 (35.99)
 31 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:31.30    9:33.59 METS   
                  31.29     1:05.67 (34.38)     1:41.00 (35.33)     2:16.42 (35.42)
        2:52.39 (35.97)     3:28.34 (35.95)     4:04.60 (36.26)     4:40.92 (36.32)
        5:17.47 (36.55)     5:53.81 (36.34)     6:30.96 (37.15)     7:07.81 (36.85)
        7:44.69 (36.88)     8:21.56 (36.87)     8:58.52 (36.96)     9:33.59 (35.07)
 32 Norton, Electa      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:29.11Y   9:36.35 SRZB   
                  32.36     1:07.41 (35.05)     1:42.77 (35.36)     2:18.40 (35.63)
        2:54.01 (35.61)     3:30.06 (36.05)     4:06.45 (36.39)     4:42.73 (36.28)
        5:19.40 (36.67)     5:56.01 (36.61)     6:33.04 (37.03)     7:10.19 (37.15)
        7:46.98 (36.79)     8:23.89 (36.91)     9:00.58 (36.69)     9:36.35 (35.77)
 33 Duong, Kathleen M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:28.26    9:36.43 SRZB   
                  32.27     1:06.81 (34.54)     1:41.61 (34.80)     2:17.47 (35.86)
        2:53.61 (36.14)     3:29.86 (36.25)     4:06.35 (36.49)     4:43.29 (36.94)
        5:20.30 (37.01)     5:57.30 (37.00)     6:34.44 (37.14)     7:11.05 (36.61)
        7:48.03 (36.98)     8:24.83 (36.80)     9:01.75 (36.92)     9:36.43 (34.68)
 34 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:33.94    9:36.48 SRZB   
                  31.89     1:06.42 (34.53)     1:42.24 (35.82)     2:18.55 (36.31)
        2:55.04 (36.49)     3:31.51 (36.47)     4:08.19 (36.68)     4:44.87 (36.68)
        5:21.24 (36.37)     5:57.85 (36.61)     6:34.73 (36.88)     7:11.12 (36.39)
        7:48.00 (36.88)     8:24.47 (36.47)     9:01.10 (36.63)     9:36.48 (35.38)
 35 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:32.16    9:36.70 SRZB   
                  32.47     1:07.25 (34.78)     1:42.68 (35.43)     2:18.38 (35.70)
        2:54.84 (36.46)     3:31.26 (36.42)     4:08.04 (36.78)     4:44.44 (36.40)
        5:21.38 (36.94)     5:57.79 (36.41)     6:35.04 (37.25)     7:11.13 (36.09)
        7:48.13 (37.00)     8:24.41 (36.28)     9:01.27 (36.86)     9:36.70 (35.43)
 36 Knight, Caitlin C   14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:33.01Y   9:47.62        
                  31.49     1:06.49 (35.00)     1:42.06 (35.57)     2:18.66 (36.60)
        2:55.34 (36.68)     3:32.85 (37.51)     4:10.18 (37.33)     4:47.84 (37.66)
        5:25.23 (37.39)     6:03.13 (37.90)     6:34.58 (31.45)     7:19.15 (44.57)
        7:57.22 (38.07)     8:34.72 (37.50)     9:11.77 (37.05)     9:47.62 (35.85)
 37 Raimondi, Francesc  13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:31.65    9:49.33        
                  31.58     1:05.96 (34.38)     1:41.38 (35.42)     2:17.73 (36.35)
        2:53.94 (36.21)     3:31.00 (37.06)     4:07.97 (36.97)     4:45.58 (37.61)
        5:23.04 (37.46)     6:00.97 (37.93)     6:38.86 (37.89)     7:16.82 (37.96)
        7:55.12 (38.30)     8:33.45 (38.33)     9:11.85 (38.40)     9:49.33 (37.48)
 38 Hyatt, Juli M       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:44.02Y  10:02.74        
                  32.25     1:07.60 (35.35)     1:44.17 (36.57)     2:21.22 (37.05)
        2:58.16 (36.94)     3:35.80 (37.64)     4:13.31 (37.51)     4:51.30 (37.99)
        5:28.17 (36.87)     6:08.72 (40.55)     6:47.80 (39.08)     7:27.22 (39.42)
        8:03.50 (36.28)     8:45.68 (42.18)     9:24.33 (38.65)    10:02.74 (38.41)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 16:56.44   7/22/2010 Lauren A Morford, AGUA-MR                 
                17:03.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                17:14.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                17:29.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                17:34.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:40.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                18:34.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                18:36.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                18:36.29  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  18:34.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:44.45   17:25.98 JR-B    20  
                  31.74     1:06.22 (34.48)     1:41.42 (35.20)     2:16.46 (35.04)
        2:51.71 (35.25)     3:27.06 (35.35)     4:02.54 (35.48)     4:37.39 (34.85)
        5:12.41 (35.02)     5:47.52 (35.11)     6:22.10 (34.58)     6:56.97 (34.87)
        7:31.83 (34.86)     8:06.84 (35.01)     8:41.83 (34.99)     9:16.89 (35.06)
        9:51.82 (34.93)    10:26.76 (34.94)    11:01.82 (35.06)    11:36.72 (34.90)
       12:11.62 (34.90)    12:46.60 (34.98)    13:21.66 (35.06)    13:56.57 (34.91)
       14:31.69 (35.12)    15:06.71 (35.02)    15:42.09 (35.38)    16:17.13 (35.04)
       16:52.35 (35.22)    17:25.98 (33.63)                                        
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:52.84   17:31.71 NCSA    17  
                  30.73     1:04.27 (33.54)     1:38.68 (34.41)     2:13.20 (34.52)
        2:48.09 (34.89)     3:23.24 (35.15)     3:58.31 (35.07)     4:33.18 (34.87)
        5:08.14 (34.96)     5:43.14 (35.00)     6:18.39 (35.25)     6:53.74 (35.35)
        7:28.73 (34.99)     8:04.15 (35.42)     8:39.52 (35.37)     9:15.21 (35.69)
        9:51.05 (35.84)    10:26.83 (35.78)    11:02.40 (35.57)    11:38.43 (36.03)
       12:14.32 (35.89)    12:49.95 (35.63)    13:25.43 (35.48)    14:01.44 (36.01)
       14:37.10 (35.66)    15:12.85 (35.75)    15:48.54 (35.69)    16:24.06 (35.52)
       16:58.52 (34.46)    17:31.71 (33.19)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident AC-MR       17:51.17   17:32.02 NCSA    16  
                  32.28     1:07.08 (34.80)     1:42.06 (34.98)     2:17.47 (35.41)
        2:52.69 (35.22)     3:27.87 (35.18)     4:03.14 (35.27)     4:38.34 (35.20)
        5:13.41 (35.07)     5:48.75 (35.34)     6:23.77 (35.02)     6:59.14 (35.37)
        7:34.30 (35.16)     8:09.60 (35.30)     8:44.72 (35.12)     9:20.05 (35.33)
        9:55.27 (35.22)    10:30.51 (35.24)    11:05.75 (35.24)    11:41.17 (35.42)
       12:16.31 (35.14)    12:51.93 (35.62)    13:27.41 (35.48)    14:02.90 (35.49)
       14:38.07 (35.17)    15:13.30 (35.23)    15:48.30 (35.00)    16:23.63 (35.33)
       16:58.37 (34.74)    17:32.02 (33.65)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:46.37   17:36.67 FUT     15  
                  32.85     1:07.56 (34.71)     1:42.97 (35.41)     2:18.40 (35.43)
        2:54.02 (35.62)     3:29.65 (35.63)     4:05.08 (35.43)     4:40.42 (35.34)
        5:15.59 (35.17)     5:51.00 (35.41)     6:26.47 (35.47)     7:01.92 (35.45)
        7:36.03 (34.11)     8:13.48 (37.45)     8:49.57 (36.09)     9:25.22 (35.65)
       10:01.18 (35.96)    10:36.73 (35.55)    11:12.29 (35.56)    11:47.37 (35.08)
       12:17.06 (29.69)    12:57.37 (40.31)                            14:07.50 ( )
       14:42.68 (35.18)    15:17.94 (35.26)    15:53.30 (35.36)    16:28.39 (35.09)
       17:03.24 (34.85)    17:36.67 (33.43)                                        
  5 McNulty, Joanna M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:40.11   17:40.68 METS    14  
                  32.75     1:07.23 (34.48)     1:42.49 (35.26)     2:17.87 (35.38)
        2:53.04 (35.17)     3:28.03 (34.99)     4:03.30 (35.27)     4:38.41 (35.11)
        5:13.64 (35.23)     5:48.68 (35.04)     6:24.05 (35.37)     6:59.22 (35.17)
        7:34.81 (35.59)     8:10.05 (35.24)     8:45.61 (35.56)     9:20.90 (35.29)
        9:56.50 (35.60)    10:32.41 (35.91)    11:08.30 (35.89)    11:44.13 (35.83)
       12:19.98 (35.85)    12:55.52 (35.54)    13:31.46 (35.94)    14:07.27 (35.81)
       14:43.40 (36.13)    15:18.92 (35.52)    15:54.81 (35.89)    16:30.36 (35.55)
       17:06.25 (35.89)    17:40.68 (34.43)                                        
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:35.97   17:40.69 METS    13  
                  32.08     1:06.44 (34.36)     1:41.88 (35.44)     2:16.72 (34.84)
        2:51.95 (35.23)     3:27.28 (35.33)     4:02.75 (35.47)     4:37.68 (34.93)
        5:13.14 (35.46)     5:48.14 (35.00)     6:23.51 (35.37)     6:59.29 (35.78)
        7:35.27 (35.98)     8:11.03 (35.76)     8:46.66 (35.63)     9:22.38 (35.72)
        9:58.31 (35.93)    10:33.99 (35.68)    11:09.46 (35.47)    11:45.35 (35.89)
       12:21.11 (35.76)    12:56.88 (35.77)    13:32.79 (35.91)    14:08.64 (35.85)
       14:40.91 (32.27)    15:20.87 (39.96)    15:56.29 (35.42)    16:32.65 (36.36)
       17:06.86 (34.21)    17:40.69 (33.83)                                        
  7 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 18:09.01   17:41.42 METS    12  
                  32.49     1:07.34 (34.85)     1:43.07 (35.73)     2:18.61 (35.54)
        2:54.30 (35.69)     3:30.13 (35.83)     4:02.24 (32.11)     4:41.85 (39.61)
        5:14.77 (32.92)     5:53.61 (38.84)     6:29.62 (36.01)     7:05.52 (35.90)
        7:41.46 (35.94)     8:17.66 (36.20)     8:53.52 (35.86)     9:29.25 (35.73)
       10:04.71 (35.46)    10:40.25 (35.54)                            11:49.53 ( )
       12:24.93 (35.40)    13:00.07 (35.14)                            14:10.78 ( )
       14:43.58 (32.80)    15:22.11 (38.53)    15:57.73 (35.62)    16:33.30 (35.57)
     17:41.42 (1:08.12)                                                            
  8 Brown, Alana E      14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:46.53   17:41.47 METS    11  
                  32.22     1:06.77 (34.55)     1:41.80 (35.03)     2:16.94 (35.14)
        2:52.23 (35.29)     3:27.48 (35.25)     4:03.06 (35.58)     4:38.14 (35.08)
        5:13.49 (35.35)     5:48.92 (35.43)     6:24.32 (35.40)     6:59.97 (35.65)
        7:35.51 (35.54)     8:11.18 (35.67)     8:46.89 (35.71)     9:22.40 (35.51)
        9:57.97 (35.57)    10:34.10 (36.13)    11:09.60 (35.50)    11:45.44 (35.84)
       12:21.00 (35.56)    12:56.84 (35.84)    13:32.55 (35.71)    14:08.18 (35.63)
       14:44.00 (35.82)    15:20.10 (36.10)    15:55.98 (35.88)    16:31.80 (35.82)
       17:06.99 (35.19)    17:41.47 (34.48)                                        
  9 Karras, Sophia O    13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:11.89   17:42.21 METS     9  
                  31.97     1:06.99 (35.02)     1:42.40 (35.41)     2:17.99 (35.59)
        2:53.81 (35.82)     3:29.44 (35.63)     4:05.01 (35.57)     4:40.58 (35.57)
        5:16.36 (35.78)     5:52.16 (35.80)     6:28.14 (35.98)     7:03.74 (35.60)
        7:39.49 (35.75)     8:15.48 (35.99)     8:51.67 (36.19)     9:27.41 (35.74)
       10:03.14 (35.73)    10:39.07 (35.93)    11:14.84 (35.77)    11:49.72 (34.88)
       12:25.08 (35.36)    13:00.61 (35.53)    13:36.04 (35.43)    14:11.44 (35.40)
       14:47.00 (35.56)    15:22.69 (35.69)    15:58.51 (35.82)    16:33.60 (35.09)
       17:08.90 (35.30)    17:42.21 (33.31)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:27.28   17:53.25 METS     7  
                  33.27     1:08.54 (35.27)     1:44.24 (35.70)     2:20.11 (35.87)
        2:55.84 (35.73)     3:31.49 (35.65)     4:07.24 (35.75)     4:43.10 (35.86)
        5:18.88 (35.78)     5:54.80 (35.92)     6:30.46 (35.66)     7:06.20 (35.74)
        7:41.84 (35.64)     8:17.53 (35.69)     8:53.45 (35.92)     9:29.28 (35.83)
       10:05.32 (36.04)    10:40.95 (35.63)    11:16.80 (35.85)    11:52.65 (35.85)
       12:28.76 (36.11)    13:04.66 (35.90)    13:40.87 (36.21)    14:17.16 (36.29)
       14:53.43 (36.27)    15:29.94 (36.51)    16:06.13 (36.19)    16:42.45 (36.32)
       17:18.42 (35.97)    17:53.25 (34.83)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:52.78   17:56.58 METS     6  
                  31.43     1:06.06 (34.63)     1:41.57 (35.51)     2:17.16 (35.59)
        2:52.76 (35.60)     3:28.54 (35.78)     4:04.34 (35.80)     4:40.22 (35.88)
        5:16.36 (36.14)     5:51.95 (35.59)     6:28.27 (36.32)     7:03.81 (35.54)
        7:40.14 (36.33)     8:16.05 (35.91)     8:52.36 (36.31)     9:28.19 (35.83)
       10:04.34 (36.15)    10:39.64 (35.30)    11:15.43 (35.79)    11:51.27 (35.84)
       12:27.90 (36.63)    13:04.54 (36.64)    13:41.18 (36.64)    14:17.90 (36.72)
       14:55.09 (37.19)    15:32.02 (36.93)    16:08.88 (36.86)    16:45.69 (36.81)
       17:21.97 (36.28)    17:56.58 (34.61)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village Sw-MR 18:11.11   17:57.11 METS     5  
                  32.47     1:07.41 (34.94)     1:43.10 (35.69)     2:18.65 (35.55)
        2:54.55 (35.90)     3:30.46 (35.91)     4:06.37 (35.91)     4:42.00 (35.63)
        5:17.97 (35.97)     5:53.77 (35.80)     6:29.80 (36.03)     7:05.56 (35.76)
        7:41.85 (36.29)     8:17.64 (35.79)     8:53.91 (36.27)     9:29.74 (35.83)
       10:06.07 (36.33)    10:42.22 (36.15)    11:18.66 (36.44)    11:55.17 (36.51)
       12:31.63 (36.46)    13:08.20 (36.57)    13:45.42 (37.22)    14:21.70 (36.28)
       14:58.83 (37.13)    15:34.83 (36.00)    16:11.49 (36.66)    16:47.09 (35.60)
       17:23.37 (36.28)    17:57.11 (33.74)                                        
 13 Courtney, Julia M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:02.07   18:01.43 METS     4  
                  31.81     1:07.04 (35.23)     1:42.55 (35.51)     2:18.77 (36.22)
        2:54.70 (35.93)     3:30.38 (35.68)     4:06.21 (35.83)     4:42.23 (36.02)
        5:18.05 (35.82)     5:54.25 (36.20)     6:30.40 (36.15)     7:06.35 (35.95)
        7:42.53 (36.18)     8:18.98 (36.45)     8:55.10 (36.12)     9:31.43 (36.33)
       10:07.61 (36.18)    10:43.92 (36.31)    11:20.11 (36.19)    11:56.99 (36.88)
       12:33.42 (36.43)    13:10.16 (36.74)    13:46.62 (36.46)    14:23.01 (36.39)
       14:59.84 (36.83)    15:36.11 (36.27)    16:12.77 (36.66)    16:49.35 (36.58)
     18:01.43 (1:12.08)                                                            
 14 Weissman, Emily T   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:50.77   18:04.66 METS     3  
                                1:07.62 ( )     1:43.13 (35.51)     2:18.52 (35.39)
        2:54.33 (35.81)     3:29.89 (35.56)     4:05.63 (35.74)     4:41.38 (35.75)
        5:17.66 (36.28)     5:53.37 (35.71)     6:28.75 (35.38)     7:05.51 (36.76)
        7:42.44 (36.93)     8:18.63 (36.19)     8:55.40 (36.77)     9:31.66 (36.26)
       10:08.52 (36.86)    10:44.74 (36.22)    11:21.36 (36.62)    11:57.83 (36.47)
                               13:11.28 ( )    13:48.47 (37.19)    14:24.90 (36.43)
       15:02.32 (37.42)    15:38.87 (36.55)    16:15.71 (36.84)    16:52.18 (36.47)
       17:29.12 (36.94)    18:04.66 (35.54)                                        
 15 Chan, Kimberly R    18 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:20.36   18:09.15 METS     2  
                  32.48     1:07.83 (35.35)     1:43.94 (36.11)     2:20.06 (36.12)
        2:56.46 (36.40)     3:32.58 (36.12)     4:08.70 (36.12)     4:45.10 (36.40)
        5:21.73 (36.63)     5:58.17 (36.44)     6:34.67 (36.50)     7:11.04 (36.37)
        7:47.85 (36.81)     8:24.42 (36.57)     9:01.26 (36.84)     9:37.78 (36.52)
       10:14.57 (36.79)    10:51.01 (36.44)    11:27.89 (36.88)    12:04.64 (36.75)
       12:41.50 (36.86)    13:18.18 (36.68)    13:55.03 (36.85)    14:31.62 (36.59)
       15:08.19 (36.57)    15:44.28 (36.09)    16:20.63 (36.35)    16:56.93 (36.30)
       17:33.69 (36.76)    18:09.15 (35.46)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:03.27   18:11.68 METS     1  
                  31.95     1:06.58 (34.63)     1:41.99 (35.41)     2:17.45 (35.46)
        2:53.29 (35.84)     3:29.25 (35.96)     4:05.49 (36.24)     4:41.41 (35.92)
        5:17.46 (36.05)     5:53.62 (36.16)     6:30.02 (36.40)     7:06.41 (36.39)
        7:43.26 (36.85)     8:19.76 (36.50)     8:56.54 (36.78)     9:33.40 (36.86)
       10:10.61 (37.21)    10:47.49 (36.88)    11:24.46 (36.97)    12:01.31 (36.85)
       12:38.58 (37.27)    13:15.95 (37.37)    13:52.98 (37.03)    14:30.55 (37.57)
       15:07.91 (37.36)    15:44.90 (36.99)    16:22.10 (37.20)    16:59.12 (37.02)
       17:36.05 (36.93)    18:11.68 (35.63)                                        
 17 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:16.06   18:13.45 METS   
                  31.98     1:06.84 (34.86)     1:42.41 (35.57)     2:18.19 (35.78)
        2:54.15 (35.96)     3:30.18 (36.03)     4:05.95 (35.77)     4:42.07 (36.12)
        5:18.56 (36.49)     5:55.30 (36.74)     6:32.08 (36.78)     7:08.48 (36.40)
        7:45.54 (37.06)     8:22.18 (36.64)     8:58.92 (36.74)     9:35.94 (37.02)
       10:12.62 (36.68)    10:49.43 (36.81)    11:26.29 (36.86)    12:03.14 (36.85)
       12:40.39 (37.25)    13:17.46 (37.07)    13:54.32 (36.86)    14:31.35 (37.03)
       15:08.72 (37.37)    15:46.08 (37.36)    16:23.59 (37.51)    17:00.99 (37.40)
       17:38.17 (37.18)    18:13.45 (35.28)                                        
 18 McCafferty, Deirdr  15 Trident AC-MR       17:30.38Y  18:13.62 METS   
                  32.40     1:07.41 (35.01)     1:43.29 (35.88)     2:19.35 (36.06)
        2:55.82 (36.47)     3:32.18 (36.36)     4:08.50 (36.32)     4:45.28 (36.78)
        5:21.77 (36.49)     5:58.16 (36.39)     6:34.33 (36.17)     7:10.75 (36.42)
        7:47.14 (36.39)     8:23.66 (36.52)     9:00.13 (36.47)     9:36.79 (36.66)
       10:13.08 (36.29)    10:49.36 (36.28)    11:25.79 (36.43)    12:02.80 (37.01)
       12:39.54 (36.74)    13:16.52 (36.98)    13:53.54 (37.02)    14:30.79 (37.25)
       15:07.80 (37.01)    15:44.97 (37.17)                            17:00.16 ( )
     18:13.62 (1:13.46)                                                            
 19 Ostensen, Sara      17 Trident AC-MR       17:52.18   18:20.58 METS   
                  31.84     1:06.00 (34.16)     1:41.60 (35.60)     2:17.17 (35.57)
        2:53.31 (36.14)     3:29.53 (36.22)     4:05.63 (36.10)     4:41.74 (36.11)
        5:18.40 (36.66)     5:54.92 (36.52)     6:31.75 (36.83)     7:08.92 (37.17)
        7:45.80 (36.88)     8:23.05 (37.25)     9:00.37 (37.32)     9:38.00 (37.63)
       10:15.35 (37.35)    10:53.06 (37.71)    11:30.66 (37.60)    12:08.39 (37.73)
       12:46.56 (38.17)    13:23.10 (36.54)    14:01.31 (38.21)    14:39.15 (37.84)
       15:16.57 (37.42)    15:54.22 (37.65)    16:30.83 (36.61)    17:07.94 (37.11)
       17:44.36 (36.42)    18:20.58 (36.22)                                        
 20 Norton, Electa      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:04.58Y  18:30.40 METS   
                  33.60     1:09.69 (36.09)     1:46.27 (36.58)     2:22.51 (36.24)
        2:58.69 (36.18)     3:34.54 (35.85)     4:09.44 (34.90)     4:46.74 (37.30)
        5:23.59 (36.85)     6:00.21 (36.62)     6:37.36 (37.15)     7:14.19 (36.83)
        7:52.05 (37.86)     8:29.29 (37.24)     9:07.31 (38.02)     9:44.84 (37.53)
       10:22.85 (38.01)    11:00.27 (37.42)    11:38.30 (38.03)    12:15.83 (37.53)
       12:53.66 (37.83)    13:31.19 (37.53)    14:09.17 (37.98)    14:47.00 (37.83)
       15:25.46 (38.46)    16:03.27 (37.81)    16:40.77 (37.50)    17:18.36 (37.59)
       17:55.40 (37.04)    18:30.40 (35.00)                                        
 21 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:56.15Y  18:30.43 METS   
                  32.78     1:08.23 (35.45)     1:44.73 (36.50)     2:21.42 (36.69)
        2:58.76 (37.34)     3:36.20 (37.44)     4:13.86 (37.66)     4:51.43 (37.57)
        5:29.21 (37.78)     6:06.47 (37.26)     6:44.02 (37.55)     7:21.22 (37.20)
        7:58.58 (37.36)     8:36.14 (37.56)     9:13.62 (37.48)     9:51.18 (37.56)
       10:28.08 (36.90)    11:05.35 (37.27)    11:43.01 (37.66)    12:20.49 (37.48)
       12:57.92 (37.43)    13:35.42 (37.50)    14:13.22 (37.80)    14:50.88 (37.66)
       15:27.87 (36.99)    16:05.17 (37.30)    16:42.05 (36.88)    17:19.15 (37.10)
       17:55.10 (35.95)    18:30.43 (35.33)                                        
 22 Hyatt, Juli M       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  18:00.60Y  18:46.41        
                  34.52     1:12.11 (37.59)     1:50.36 (38.25)     2:28.61 (38.25)
        3:06.81 (38.20)     3:44.99 (38.18)     4:23.43 (38.44)     5:01.53 (38.10)
        5:39.39 (37.86)     6:16.89 (37.50)     6:54.53 (37.64)     7:31.89 (37.36)
        8:09.30 (37.41)     8:46.35 (37.05)     9:23.62 (37.27)    10:00.78 (37.16)
       10:38.33 (37.55)    11:15.71 (37.38)    11:53.32 (37.61)    12:31.05 (37.73)
       13:08.63 (37.58)    13:46.15 (37.52)    14:24.22 (38.07)    15:01.58 (37.36)
       15:39.15 (37.57)    16:17.02 (37.87)    16:55.07 (38.05)    17:32.64 (37.57)
       18:10.17 (37.53)    18:46.41 (36.24)                                        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Long Island Expr-MR 18:10.22Y  18:48.29        
                  33.88     1:10.28 (36.40)     1:46.46 (36.18)     2:25.13 (38.67)
        3:02.09 (36.96)     3:40.40 (38.31)     4:18.20 (37.80)     4:55.89 (37.69)
        5:33.79 (37.90)     6:11.74 (37.95)     6:49.32 (37.58)     7:27.42 (38.10)
        8:04.88 (37.46)     8:42.44 (37.56)     9:20.16 (37.72)     9:57.96 (37.80)
       10:34.66 (36.70)    11:12.71 (38.05)    11:50.54 (37.83)    12:28.31 (37.77)
       13:06.35 (38.04)    13:44.45 (38.10)    14:22.93 (38.48)    15:01.36 (38.43)
       15:39.77 (38.41)    16:18.47 (38.70)    16:54.25 (35.78)    17:35.10 (40.85)
       18:13.04 (37.94)    18:48.29 (35.25)                                        
 24 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Long Island Expr-MR 18:08.09Y  19:00.95        
                  33.08     1:09.49 (36.41)     1:46.57 (37.08)     2:23.74 (37.17)
        3:01.65 (37.91)     3:39.38 (37.73)     4:17.87 (38.49)     4:56.07 (38.20)
        5:34.51 (38.44)     6:13.21 (38.70)     6:49.55 (36.34)     7:29.97 (40.42)
        8:06.37 (36.40)     8:46.35 (39.98)     9:24.99 (38.64)    10:03.35 (38.36)
       10:41.81 (38.46)    11:20.31 (38.50)    11:58.83 (38.52)    12:37.49 (38.66)
       13:14.76 (37.27)    13:54.94 (40.18)    14:33.69 (38.75)    15:12.29 (38.60)
       15:50.71 (38.42)    16:29.79 (39.08)    17:08.29 (38.50)    17:46.20 (37.91)
       18:24.29 (38.09)    19:00.95 (36.66)                                        
 25 Carousso, Melissa   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR 18:06.07Y  19:20.66        
                  35.84     1:14.37 (38.53)     1:54.03 (39.66)     2:33.47 (39.44)
        3:12.80 (39.33)     3:52.00 (39.20)     4:31.35 (39.35)     5:10.11 (38.76)
        5:48.96 (38.85)     6:27.79 (38.83)     7:06.77 (38.98)     7:45.40 (38.63)
        8:24.94 (39.54)     9:03.50 (38.56)     9:42.71 (39.21)    10:21.12 (38.41)
       10:59.87 (38.75)    11:38.68 (38.81)    12:17.60 (38.92)    12:56.50 (38.90)
       13:35.19 (38.69)    14:14.15 (38.96)    14:52.82 (38.67)    15:31.62 (38.80)
       16:10.37 (38.75)    16:49.41 (39.04)    17:27.91 (38.50)    18:06.10 (38.19)
       18:44.21 (38.11)    19:20.66 (36.45)                                        
 26 Longo, Caroline E   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR 18:06.99Y  19:24.79        
                  34.03     1:10.79 (36.76)     1:48.34 (37.55)     2:26.11 (37.77)
        3:03.92 (37.81)     3:42.62 (38.70)     4:21.35 (38.73)     5:00.09 (38.74)
        5:38.86 (38.77)     6:18.19 (39.33)     6:57.22 (39.03)     7:36.78 (39.56)
        8:16.30 (39.52)     8:55.69 (39.39)     9:35.29 (39.60)    10:14.63 (39.34)
       10:54.07 (39.44)    11:33.22 (39.15)    12:13.26 (40.04)    12:52.99 (39.73)
       13:32.34 (39.35)    14:11.90 (39.56)    14:51.49 (39.59)    15:31.22 (39.73)
       16:10.23 (39.01)    16:49.61 (39.38)    17:28.67 (39.06)    18:08.18 (39.51)
       18:47.17 (38.99)    19:24.79 (37.62)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:04.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:09.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.83    1:03.52 OPEN    20  
                  31.12     1:03.52 (32.40)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.75    1:03.53 OPEN    17  
                  30.58     1:03.53 (32.95)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.39    1:04.43 JR      16  
                  31.32     1:04.43 (33.11)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Casey L    19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.39    1:04.44 JR      15  
                  31.69     1:04.44 (32.75)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.83    1:04.91 JR-B    14  
                  32.02     1:04.91 (32.89)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.23    1:05.63 NCSA    13  
                  32.18     1:05.63 (33.45)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.08    1:05.83 NCSA    12  
                  32.11     1:05.83 (33.72)                                        
  8 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.55    1:06.28 NCSA    11  
                  32.15     1:06.28 (34.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.22    1:05.74 NCSA     9  
                  32.73     1:05.74 (33.01)                                        
 10 Petricevic, Madiso  14 Trident AC-MR        1:07.11    1:05.96 NCSA     7  
                  32.77     1:05.96 (33.19)                                        
 11 Caruana, Beth A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.82    1:06.61 NCSA     6  
                  32.49     1:06.61 (34.12)                                        
 12 Troy, Kaitlyn E     20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.65    1:06.65 NCSA     5  
                  32.35     1:06.65 (34.30)                                        
 13 Pryne, Jessica L    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.09    1:06.83 NCSA     4  
                  32.65     1:06.83 (34.18)                                        
 14 Fuller, Karis Z     20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.09    1:06.90 NCSA     3  
                  32.50     1:06.90 (34.40)                                        
 15 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.97    1:06.93 NCSA     2  
                  32.96     1:06.93 (33.97)                                        
 16 Guirre, Shamiya     14 Trident AC-MR        1:07.13    1:07.48 SRZA     1  
                  33.07     1:07.48 (34.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 Una Bad-MR           1:07.38    1:06.09 NCSA   
                  32.29     1:06.09 (33.80)                                        
 18 Lee, Jamie T        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.65    1:07.34 SRZA   
                  32.28     1:07.34 (35.06)                                        
 19 Sawkins, Catherine  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.64    1:07.63 SRZA   
                  33.00     1:07.63 (34.63)                                        
 20 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.33    1:08.11 SRZA   
                  32.87     1:08.11 (35.24)                                        
 21 Ye, Alice           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.94    1:08.23 SRZA   
                  33.30     1:08.23 (34.93)                                        
 22 Irato, Carmela      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.40    1:08.31 SRZA   
                  32.52     1:08.31 (35.79)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.71    1:08.49 METS   
                  32.68     1:08.49 (35.81)                                        
D - Final
 25 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.40    1:06.66 NCSA   
                  32.33     1:06.66 (34.33)                                        
 26 Scanlan, Paula Ann  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.26    1:07.16 NCSA   
                  32.10     1:07.16 (35.06)                                        
 27 Silveira, Luiza E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.84    1:07.99 SRZA   
                  33.13     1:07.99 (34.86)                                        
 28 Fan, Catherine      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.77    1:08.21 SRZA   
                  32.58     1:08.21 (35.63)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.40    1:08.42 METS   
                  33.24     1:08.42 (35.18)                                        
 30 Pabby, Anya         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.12    1:08.50 METS   
                  33.45     1:08.50 (35.05)                                        
 31 Bosse, Clare M      15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.98    1:08.84 SRZB   
                  33.43     1:08.84 (35.41)                                        
 32 Brennan, Catherine  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.84    1:09.16 SRZB   
                  33.64     1:09.16 (35.52)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:04.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:09.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.10    1:04.75 qJR-B  
                  31.46     1:04.75 (33.29)                                        
  2 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.42    1:04.83 qJR-B  
                  31.85     1:04.83 (32.98)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.94    1:05.39 qJR-B  
                  32.49     1:05.39 (32.90)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.81    1:05.39 qJR-B  
                  31.96     1:05.39 (33.43)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.36    1:05.83 qNCSA  
                  32.71     1:05.83 (33.12)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.81    1:06.08 qNCSA  
                  32.61     1:06.08 (33.47)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.43    1:06.23 qNCSA  
                  32.54     1:06.23 (33.69)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.93    1:06.36 qNCSA  
                  31.96     1:06.36 (34.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.90    1:06.55 qNCSA  
                  32.25     1:06.55 (34.30)                                        
 10 Troy, Kaitlyn E           20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.46    1:06.65 qNCSA  
                  32.59     1:06.65 (34.06)                                        
 11 Caruana, Beth A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.01    1:06.82 qNCSA  
                  32.57     1:06.82 (34.25)                                        
 12 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.02    1:06.97 qNCSA  
                  33.15     1:06.97 (33.82)                                        
 13 Fuller, Karis Z           20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.08    1:07.09 qNCSA  
                  32.78     1:07.09 (34.31)                                        
 13 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.14    1:07.09 qNCSA  
                  33.10     1:07.09 (33.99)                                        
 15 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR          57.02Y   1:07.11 qNCSA  
                  33.27     1:07.11 (33.84)                                        
 16 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident AC-MR          58.52Y   1:07.13 qNCSA  
                  32.80     1:07.13 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.61    1:07.22 qFUT   
                  33.21     1:07.22 (34.01)                                        
 18 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           1:07.79    1:07.38 qSRZA  
                  32.59     1:07.38 (34.79)                                        
 19 Lee, Jamie T              18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.10    1:07.65 qSRZA  
                  32.42     1:07.65 (35.23)                                        
 20 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.04    1:07.94 qSRZA  
                  33.44     1:07.94 (34.50)                                        
 21 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.25Y   1:08.31 qSRZA  
                  33.42     1:08.31 (34.89)                                        
 22 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.08    1:08.33 qSRZA  
                  32.95     1:08.33 (35.38)                                        
 23 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.00    1:08.40 qMETS  
                  32.39     1:08.40 (36.01)                                        
 24 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.67Y   1:08.43 qMETS  
                  33.45     1:08.43 (34.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.16    1:08.64 qSRZB  
                  33.37     1:08.64 (35.27)                                        
 26 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.59Y   1:08.71 qSRZB  
                  33.31     1:08.71 (35.40)                                        
 27 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.61    1:08.77 qSRZB  
                  33.09     1:08.77 (35.68)                                        
 28 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.55    1:08.84 qSRZB  
                  33.81     1:08.84 (35.03)                                        
 28 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.45    1:08.84 qSRZB  
                  33.40     1:08.84 (35.44)                                        
 30 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.24    1:08.98 qSRZB  
                  33.31     1:08.98 (35.67)                                        
 31 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.63    1:09.12 qSRZB  
                  33.31     1:09.12 (35.81)                                        
 32 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.81Y   1:09.26 qSRZB  
                  33.28     1:09.26 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident AC-MR          58.67Y   1:09.38 SRZB   
                  33.47     1:09.38 (35.91)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.21    1:09.40        
                  33.67     1:09.40 (35.73)                                        
 34 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.96    1:09.40        
                  33.34     1:09.40 (36.06)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.17Y   1:09.49        
                  33.17     1:09.49 (36.32)                                        
 36 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.48Y   1:09.49        
                  33.77     1:09.49 (35.72)                                        
 38 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.12Y   1:09.51        
                  33.50     1:09.51 (36.01)                                        
 39 Zhang, Amy                19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.11Y   1:09.56        
                  33.63     1:09.56 (35.93)                                        
 40 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.36Y   1:09.60        
                  34.24     1:09.60 (35.36)                                        
 41 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.80    1:09.63        
                  34.42     1:09.63 (35.21)                                        
 42 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.27Y   1:09.77        
                  34.26     1:09.77 (35.51)                                        
 43 Renna, Julia              15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.58Y   1:09.99        
                  33.68     1:09.99 (36.31)                                        
 44 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.66Y   1:10.04        
 45 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.12Y   1:10.10        
                  34.04     1:10.10 (36.06)                                        
 46 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR        59.57Y   1:10.23        
                  34.92     1:10.23 (35.31)                                        
 47 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident AC-MR          59.34Y   1:10.24        
                  33.83     1:10.24 (36.41)                                        
 48 Burtseva, Maria           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.30    1:10.53        
                  34.04     1:10.53 (36.49)                                        
 49 Randhawa, Rhea            18 Team Suffolk-MR        59.70Y   1:10.80        
                  34.24     1:10.80 (36.56)                                        
 50 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.94Y   1:11.14        
                  34.36     1:11.14 (36.78)                                        
 51 Lomas, Melissa            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.36Y   1:11.29        
                  34.60     1:11.29 (36.69)                                        
 52 McDonnell, Emily A        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.04Y   1:11.57        
                  34.59     1:11.57 (36.98)                                        
 52 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident AC-MR        1:00.34Y   1:11.57        
                  34.95     1:11.57 (36.62)                                        
 54 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.97Y   1:11.74        
                  34.81     1:11.74 (36.93)                                        
 55 Willie, Cassandra D       19 Three Village Sw-MR    56.94Y   1:12.01        
                  36.25     1:12.01 (35.76)                                        
 56 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54Y   1:12.37        
                  34.75     1:12.37 (37.62)                                        
 57 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.06Y   1:12.39        
                  35.06     1:12.39 (37.33)                                        
 58 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.35Y   1:12.54        
                  35.25     1:12.54 (37.29)                                        
 59 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.79Y   1:13.02        
                  34.98     1:13.02 (38.04)                                        
 60 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.23Y   1:13.19        
                  34.87     1:13.19 (38.32)                                        
 61 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.09Y   1:14.03        
                  35.45     1:14.03 (38.58)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:17.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:18.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:29.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jessica L    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.78    2:18.29 JR      20  
                  32.33     1:06.34 (34.01)     1:42.18 (35.84)     2:18.29 (36.11)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.56    2:20.08 JR-B    17  
                  31.90     1:06.58 (34.68)     1:42.81 (36.23)     2:20.08 (37.27)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.93    2:20.61 JR-B    16  
                  33.06     1:08.14 (35.08)     1:44.49 (36.35)     2:20.61 (36.12)
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 Una Bad-MR           2:24.57    2:21.81 FUT     15  
                  32.54     1:07.57 (35.03)     1:44.20 (36.63)     2:21.81 (37.61)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.34    2:23.21 FUT     14  
                  32.88     1:08.44 (35.56)     1:45.92 (37.48)     2:23.21 (37.29)
  6 Sawkins, Catherine  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.14    2:23.83 FUT     13  
                  33.28     1:09.08 (35.80)     1:46.38 (37.30)     2:23.83 (37.45)
  7 Ye, Alice           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.18    2:24.20 FUT     12  
                  34.07     1:10.10 (36.03)     1:47.24 (37.14)     2:24.20 (36.96)
  8 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.27    2:24.38 FUT     11  
                  33.63     1:09.53 (35.90)     1:46.98 (37.45)     2:24.38 (37.40)
B - Final
  9 Fuller, Karis Z     20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.21    2:22.31 FUT      9  
                  33.40     1:09.96 (36.56)     1:47.21 (37.25)     2:22.31 (35.10)
 10 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.68    2:22.45 FUT      7  
                  33.11     1:08.59 (35.48)     1:45.64 (37.05)     2:22.45 (36.81)
 11 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.91    2:22.94 FUT      6  
                  33.40     1:09.56 (36.16)     1:46.96 (37.40)     2:22.94 (35.98)
 12 Moon, Zoe S         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.93    2:23.82 FUT      5  
                  33.73     1:09.72 (35.99)     1:46.74 (37.02)     2:23.82 (37.08)
 13 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.33    2:24.22 FUT      4  
                  34.76     1:11.76 (37.00)     1:48.36 (36.60)     2:24.22 (35.86)
 14 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.87    2:25.34 SRZA     3  
                  34.76     1:11.70 (36.94)     1:49.33 (37.63)     2:25.34 (36.01)
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.16    2:26.36 SRZA     2  
                  34.85     1:12.25 (37.40)     1:50.56 (38.31)     2:26.36 (35.80)
 16 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.25    2:28.49 SRZB     1  
                  34.53     1:11.28 (36.75)     1:49.70 (38.42)     2:28.49 (38.79)
C - Final
 17 Scanlan, Paula Ann  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.08    2:25.17 SRZA   
                  33.21     1:09.41 (36.20)     1:47.82 (38.41)     2:25.17 (37.35)
 18 Irato, Carmela      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.50    2:25.40 SRZA   
                  34.22     1:10.84 (36.62)     1:47.65 (36.81)     2:25.40 (37.75)
 19 Brennan, Catherine  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.40    2:26.92 SRZA   
                  34.89     1:11.91 (37.02)     1:49.91 (38.00)     2:26.92 (37.01)
 20 Raimondi, Francesc  13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.36    2:27.08 SRZA   
                  34.68     1:11.34 (36.66)     1:49.39 (38.05)     2:27.08 (37.69)
 21 Silveira, Luiza E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.02    2:27.10 SRZA   
                  34.69     1:11.37 (36.68)     1:49.49 (38.12)     2:27.10 (37.61)
 22 Randhawa, Rhea      18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.19    2:29.53 SRZB   
                  34.37     1:11.23 (36.86)     1:50.77 (39.54)     2:29.53 (38.76)
 23 Pabby, Anya         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.05    2:29.92 SRZB   
                  34.74     1:12.44 (37.70)     1:52.53 (40.09)     2:29.92 (37.39)
 24 McNeary, Claire     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.39    2:30.63        
                  34.89     1:13.25 (38.36)     1:52.12 (38.87)     2:30.63 (38.51)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:17.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:18.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:29.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.54    2:20.78 qJR-B  
                  33.06     1:08.14 (35.08)     1:44.92 (36.78)     2:20.78 (35.86)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.60    2:22.47 qFUT   
                  32.09     1:07.94 (35.85)     1:45.71 (37.77)     2:22.47 (36.76)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.75    2:22.56 qFUT   
                  33.60     1:10.36 (36.76)     1:46.54 (36.18)     2:22.56 (36.02)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.92    2:22.93 qFUT   
                  33.68     1:09.51 (35.83)     1:46.45 (36.94)     2:22.93 (36.48)
  5 Lee, Jamie T              18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.45    2:24.00 qFUT   
                  32.88     1:08.90 (36.02)     1:46.40 (37.50)     2:24.00 (37.60)
  6 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.15    2:24.18 qFUT   
                  34.67     1:11.01 (36.34)     1:47.87 (36.86)     2:24.18 (36.31)
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.47    2:24.27 qFUT   
                  34.10     1:10.82 (36.72)     1:48.07 (37.25)     2:24.27 (36.20)
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           2:26.03    2:24.57 qFUT   
                  33.60     1:09.41 (35.81)     1:46.54 (37.13)     2:24.57 (38.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.14    2:25.14 qSRZA  
                  34.33     1:11.06 (36.73)     1:48.11 (37.05)     2:25.14 (37.03)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.94    2:25.34 qSRZA  
                  34.37     1:11.37 (37.00)     1:49.05 (37.68)     2:25.34 (36.29)
 11 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.90    2:25.68 qSRZA  
                  34.06     1:10.74 (36.68)     1:48.43 (37.69)     2:25.68 (37.25)
 12 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.41    2:25.91 qSRZA  
                  34.21     1:11.36 (37.15)     1:49.36 (38.00)     2:25.91 (36.55)
 13 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.27    2:25.93 qSRZA  
                  34.08     1:10.72 (36.64)     1:48.62 (37.90)     2:25.93 (37.31)
 14 Fuller, Karis Z           20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.93    2:26.21 qSRZA  
                  34.24     1:11.33 (37.09)     1:49.64 (38.31)     2:26.21 (36.57)
 15 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.46    2:26.25 qSRZA  
                  34.58     1:11.50 (36.92)     1:49.16 (37.66)     2:26.25 (37.09)
 16 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.35    2:26.87 qSRZA  
                  34.59     1:11.47 (36.88)     1:49.61 (38.14)     2:26.87 (37.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.50    2:27.16 qSRZA  
                  35.51     1:13.07 (37.56)     1:50.85 (37.78)     2:27.16 (36.31)
 18 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.71    2:27.33 qSRZA  
                  35.29     1:12.37 (37.08)     1:50.51 (38.14)     2:27.33 (36.82)
 19 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.15    2:27.36 qSRZA  
                  34.94     1:11.95 (37.01)     1:49.47 (37.52)     2:27.36 (37.89)
 20 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.36    2:27.40 qSRZA  
                  34.79     1:11.75 (36.96)     1:49.61 (37.86)     2:27.40 (37.79)
 21 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.34    2:28.08 qMETS  
                  33.89     1:11.46 (37.57)     1:50.72 (39.26)     2:28.08 (37.36)
 22 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.46    2:29.02 qSRZB  
                  34.25     1:11.13 (36.88)     1:50.08 (38.95)     2:29.02 (38.94)
 23 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.02Y   2:29.05 qSRZB  
                  34.28     1:11.49 (37.21)     1:51.12 (39.63)     2:29.05 (37.93)
 24 Randhawa, Rhea            18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.62Y   2:29.19 qSRZB  
                  35.05     1:12.45 (37.40)     1:51.98 (39.53)     2:29.19 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.13    2:29.39 SRZB   
                  34.74     1:11.57 (36.83)     1:50.69 (39.12)     2:29.39 (38.70)
 26 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.55    2:29.50 SRZB   
                  35.30     1:12.82 (37.52)     1:50.62 (37.80)     2:29.50 (38.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.55Y   2:29.70 SRZB   
                  35.71     1:13.43 (37.72)     1:51.57 (38.14)     2:29.70 (38.13)
 28 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.73Y   2:29.72 SRZB   
                  35.55     1:12.81 (37.26)     1:51.73 (38.92)     2:29.72 (37.99)
 29 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.38    2:29.80 SRZB   
                  35.63     1:13.39 (37.76)     1:52.12 (38.73)     2:29.80 (37.68)
 30 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident AC-MR        2:07.76Y   2:30.05        
                  34.92     1:13.20 (38.28)     1:51.83 (38.63)     2:30.05 (38.22)
 31 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR        2:06.94Y   2:30.21        
                  35.67     1:13.41 (37.74)     1:51.89 (38.48)     2:30.21 (38.32)
 32 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.45    2:30.37        
                  35.38     1:13.30 (37.92)     1:51.57 (38.27)     2:30.37 (38.80)
 33 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.84Y   2:30.40        
                  35.08     1:12.90 (37.82)     1:52.04 (39.14)     2:30.40 (38.36)
 34 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.32    2:30.84        
                  34.98     1:13.54 (38.56)     1:52.23 (38.69)     2:30.84 (38.61)
 35 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.32Y   2:30.94        
                  35.03     1:12.60 (37.57)     1:52.09 (39.49)     2:30.94 (38.85)
 35 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.18Y   2:30.94        
                  35.72     1:13.61 (37.89)     1:52.81 (39.20)     2:30.94 (38.13)
 37 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.72    2:31.02        
                  33.34     1:10.72 (37.38)     1:50.68 (39.96)     2:31.02 (40.34)
 38 Troy, Kaitlyn E           20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:26.08    2:31.03        
                  33.92     1:11.45 (37.53)     1:51.32 (39.87)     2:31.03 (39.71)
 39 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.66Y   2:32.47        
                  35.54     1:14.07 (38.53)     1:53.89 (39.82)     2:32.47 (38.58)
 40 Renna, Julia              15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.57Y   2:32.50        
                  35.12     1:13.65 (38.53)     1:54.32 (40.67)     2:32.50 (38.18)
 41 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.85    2:32.58        
                  34.65     1:12.63 (37.98)     1:52.73 (40.10)     2:32.58 (39.85)
 42 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.74Y   2:32.62        
                  35.31     1:13.47 (38.16)     1:53.28 (39.81)     2:32.62 (39.34)
 42 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.02Y   2:32.62        
                  37.11     1:16.16 (39.05)     1:55.19 (39.03)     2:32.62 (37.43)
 44 Burtseva, Maria           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.92    2:32.65        
                  35.05     1:12.89 (37.84)     1:52.74 (39.85)     2:32.65 (39.91)
 45 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.33Y   2:32.85        
                  34.98     1:13.54 (38.56)     1:53.96 (40.42)     2:32.85 (38.89)
 46 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.51Y   2:32.90        
                  36.14     1:14.90 (38.76)     1:54.46 (39.56)     2:32.90 (38.44)
 47 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.80Y   2:33.15        
                  36.17     1:14.15 (37.98)     1:54.05 (39.90)     2:33.15 (39.10)
 48 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.19Y   2:33.39        
                  37.20     1:15.92 (38.72)     1:54.83 (38.91)     2:33.39 (38.56)
 49 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.53Y   2:34.56        
                  35.52     1:13.94 (38.42)     1:54.29 (40.35)     2:34.56 (40.27)
 50 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.91Y   2:35.93        
                  35.73     1:14.79 (39.06)     1:55.94 (41.15)     2:35.93 (39.99)
 51 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.90Y   2:38.54        
                  36.97     1:16.77 (39.80)     1:58.38 (41.61)     2:38.54 (40.16)
 52 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.26Y   2:45.93        
                  36.30     1:17.56 (41.26)     2:01.81 (44.25)     2:45.93 (44.12)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:09.81   7/21/2017 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:12.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:13.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.80    1:09.81#OPEN    20  
                  32.89     1:09.81 (36.92)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.25    1:10.65 OPEN    17  
                  33.28     1:10.65 (37.37)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.97    1:11.36 OPEN    16  
                  33.33     1:11.36 (38.03)                                        
  4 Cummings, Carly P   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:12.36    1:11.69 OPEN    15  
                  33.84     1:11.69 (37.85)                                        
  5 Whang, Jessica      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.34    1:12.90 JR      14  
                  34.44     1:12.90 (38.46)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.35    1:13.62 JR-B    13  
                  34.48     1:13.62 (39.14)                                        
  7 Hu, Ashley S        15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.34    1:13.95 JR-B    12  
                  34.95     1:13.95 (39.00)                                        
  8 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.58    1:14.22 JR-B    11  
                  34.90     1:14.22 (39.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fried, Carly T      19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.88    1:14.87 FUT      9  
                  35.10     1:14.87 (39.77)                                        
 10 Berridge, Olivia S  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.77    1:15.40 FUT      7  
                  35.06     1:15.40 (40.34)                                        
 11 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.64    1:15.67 FUT      6  
                  35.70     1:15.67 (39.97)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Margar  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.49    1:15.95 FUT      5  
                  35.12     1:15.95 (40.83)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Una Agua-MR          1:16.22    1:16.12 FUT      4  
                  35.75     1:16.12 (40.37)                                        
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.84    1:16.20 NCSA     3  
                  35.42     1:16.20 (40.78)                                        
 15 Flagiello, Mia      17 Trident AC-MR        1:17.05    1:16.33 SRZA     2  
                  35.70     1:16.33 (40.63)                                        
 16 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.11    1:16.57 SRZA     1  
                  35.63     1:16.57 (40.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lantin, Alexa T     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.63    1:16.52 SRZA   
                  36.01     1:16.52 (40.51)                                        
 18 Bates, Diana N      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.41    1:17.29 SRZA   
                  36.75     1:17.29 (40.54)                                        
 19 Mungroo, Melissa    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.32    1:17.47 SRZA   
                  36.86     1:17.47 (40.61)                                        
 20 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.76    1:17.53 SRZA   
                  35.93     1:17.53 (41.60)                                        
 21 McCormack, Lindsay  13 Una Bad-MR           1:19.15    1:17.74 SRZA   
                  35.75     1:17.74 (41.99)                                        
 22 Vumbacco, Sabrina   16 Una Bad-MR           1:19.00    1:17.95 SRZA   
                  37.26     1:17.95 (40.69)                                        
 23 McCormack, Lauren   15 Una Bad-MR           1:18.66    1:18.49 SRZA   
                  36.30     1:18.49 (42.19)                                        
 24 Graham, Catherine   14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:18.06    1:18.96 SRZB   
                  37.28     1:18.96 (41.68)                                        
D - Final
 25 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.68    1:16.21 NCSA   
                  36.21     1:16.21 (40.00)                                        
 26 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.21    1:17.96 SRZA   
                  37.18     1:17.96 (40.78)                                        
 27 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:19.93    1:18.33 SRZA   
                  37.37     1:18.33 (40.96)                                        
 28 Ye, Bridget         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:18.51 SRZA   
                  36.91     1:18.51 (41.60)                                        
 29 Smith, Megan E      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.52    1:18.75 SRZB   
                  36.70     1:18.75 (42.05)                                        
 30 Fan, Catherine      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.67    1:19.18 SRZB   
                  37.94     1:19.18 (41.24)                                        
 31 Kujawski, Grace E   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.06    1:20.55        
                  37.80     1:20.55 (42.75)                                        
 32 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.98    1:24.66        
                  40.42     1:24.66 (44.24)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:09.81   7/21/2017 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:12.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:13.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.24    1:11.80 qOPEN  
                  33.56     1:11.80 (38.24)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.53    1:12.25 qOPEN  
                  33.80     1:12.25 (38.45)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.75    1:12.36 qOPEN  
                  34.06     1:12.36 (38.30)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.77    1:12.97 qJR    
                  33.38     1:12.97 (39.59)                                        
  5 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.22    1:13.34 qJR    
                  34.01     1:13.34 (39.33)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.72    1:13.35 qJR    
                  34.61     1:13.35 (38.74)                                        
  7 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.41    1:14.34 qFUT   
                  35.52     1:14.34 (38.82)                                        
  8 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.11    1:14.58 qFUT   
                  34.92     1:14.58 (39.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:13.33    1:15.03 qFUT   
                  35.30     1:15.03 (39.73)                                        
 10 Fried, Carly T            19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.19    1:15.88 qFUT   
                  35.61     1:15.88 (40.27)                                        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Una Agua-MR          1:18.13    1:16.22 qNCSA  
                  36.03     1:16.22 (40.19)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.32    1:16.49 qSRZA  
                  34.89     1:16.49 (41.60)                                        
 13 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.28    1:16.64 qSRZA  
                  35.55     1:16.64 (41.09)                                        
 14 Berridge, Olivia S        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.28    1:16.77 qSRZA  
                  35.96     1:16.77 (40.81)                                        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.02    1:16.84 qSRZA  
                  35.41     1:16.84 (41.43)                                        
 16 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident AC-MR        1:17.34    1:17.05 qSRZA  
                  35.61     1:17.05 (41.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.70    1:17.11 qSRZA  
                  36.18     1:17.11 (40.93)                                        
 18 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.26    1:17.63 qSRZA  
                  36.79     1:17.63 (40.84)                                        
 19 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.46    1:17.76 qSRZA  
                  36.26     1:17.76 (41.50)                                        
 20 Graham, Catherine M       14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.48Y   1:18.06 qSRZA  
                  36.33     1:18.06 (41.73)                                        
 21 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.01    1:18.32 qSRZA  
                  36.97     1:18.32 (41.35)                                        
 22 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.74    1:18.41 qSRZA  
                  37.26     1:18.41 (41.15)                                        
 23 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.60    1:18.64 qSRZB  
                  37.48     1:18.64 (41.16)                                        
 24 McCormack, Lauren A       15 Una Bad-MR           1:14.87    1:18.66 qSRZB  
                  36.54     1:18.66 (42.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Una Bad-MR           1:17.23    1:19.00 qSRZB  
                  37.00     1:19.00 (42.00)                                        
 26 McCormack, Lindsay G      13 Una Bad-MR           1:05.59Y   1:19.15 qSRZB  
                  35.80     1:19.15 (43.35)                                        
 27 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.16    1:19.21 qSRZB  
                  37.41     1:19.21 (41.80)                                        
 28 Brant, Eliza N            19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.89    1:19.31 qSRZB  
                  36.43     1:19.31 (42.88)                                        
 29 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.53    1:19.52 qSRZB  
                  36.59     1:19.52 (42.93)                                        
 30 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.97    1:19.67 qMETS  
                  37.28     1:19.67 (42.39)                                        
 31 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.95    1:19.68 qMETS  
                  36.97     1:19.68 (42.71)                                        
 32 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.00    1:19.84 qMETS  
                  37.45     1:19.84 (42.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.74    1:19.93 METS   
                  38.07     1:19.93 (41.86)                                        
 34 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.96    1:19.98 METS   
                  36.74     1:19.98 (43.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.32Y   1:20.06 METS   
                  37.82     1:20.06 (42.24)                                        
 36 Coughlin, Brittany L      19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.99    1:20.31        
                  37.82     1:20.31 (42.49)                                        
 37 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.94Y   1:20.41        
                  37.26     1:20.41 (43.15)                                        
 38 Graham, Kendra S          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:17.27    1:20.51        
                  36.80     1:20.51 (43.71)                                        
 39 Bennett, Betsey I         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.68Y   1:20.86        
                  38.06     1:20.86 (42.80)                                        
 40 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.01Y   1:21.13        
                  38.09     1:21.13 (43.04)                                        
 41 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.94Y   1:21.21        
                  38.63     1:21.21 (42.58)                                        
 42 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.95    1:21.24        
                  38.01     1:21.24 (43.23)                                        
 43 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.28Y   1:21.31        
                  37.75     1:21.31 (43.56)                                        
 44 Hyatt, Juli M             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.83Y   1:21.35        
                  37.26     1:21.35 (44.09)                                        
 45 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.66Y   1:21.50        
                  38.05     1:21.50 (43.45)                                        
 46 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.09Y   1:21.51        
                  37.90     1:21.51 (43.61)                                        
 47 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.19Y   1:21.79        
                  38.33     1:21.79 (43.46)                                        
 48 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.90Y   1:21.84        
 49 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR        1:08.19Y   1:21.98        
                  38.29     1:21.98 (43.69)                                        
 50 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.66Y   1:22.01        
                  39.25     1:22.01 (42.76)                                        
 51 Hayes, Brenna A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.31Y   1:22.12        
                  39.53     1:22.12 (42.59)                                        
 52 Uttaro, Elena P           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.27Y   1:22.20        
                  38.71     1:22.20 (43.49)                                        
 53 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.12Y   1:22.60        
                  40.05     1:22.60 (42.55)                                        
 54 Pusateri, Julia M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.64    1:22.65        
                  37.83     1:22.65 (44.82)                                        
 55 Guo, Eva J                15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.01    1:22.74        
                  38.43     1:22.74 (44.31)                                        
 56 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.19    1:23.00        
                  38.97     1:23.00 (44.03)                                        
 57 Siegel, Lauren S          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.42Y   1:23.03        
                  38.86     1:23.03 (44.17)                                        
 58 Miou, Grace               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:18.07S   1:23.06        
                  39.15     1:23.06 (43.91)                                        
 59 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.89    1:23.41        
 60 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.61Y   1:23.45        
                  39.24     1:23.45 (44.21)                                        
 61 Ng, Trystan S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.05Y   1:23.48        
                  38.90     1:23.48 (44.58)                                        
 62 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.67Y   1:23.49        
                  38.35     1:23.49 (45.14)                                        
 63 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51Y   1:23.93        
                  39.58     1:23.93 (44.35)                                        
 64 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15Y   1:24.53        
                  39.41     1:24.53 (45.12)                                        
 65 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.32Y   1:27.13        
                  40.20     1:27.13 (46.93)                                        
 -- Dauchez, Alice M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.35         DQ        
      False start
                  39.29          DQ (44.14)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:36.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:38.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:52.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:52.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.10    2:35.96 OPEN    20  
                  34.66     1:13.81 (39.15)     1:55.01 (41.20)     2:35.96 (40.95)
  2 Hu, Ashley S        15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.77    2:39.85 JR-B    17  
                  36.24     1:16.72 (40.48)     1:56.75 (40.03)     2:39.85 (43.10)
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:40.74    2:40.02 JR-B    16  
                  35.27     1:15.23 (39.96)     1:57.59 (42.36)     2:40.02 (42.43)
  4 Milio, Theresa A    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.56    2:41.53 NCSA    15  
                  37.24     1:18.40 (41.16)     1:59.17 (40.77)     2:41.53 (42.36)
  5 Lantin, Alexa T     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:44.34    2:43.28 FUT     14  
                  35.94     1:16.83 (40.89)     1:59.06 (42.23)     2:43.28 (44.22)
  6 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.04    2:46.41 SRZA    13  
                  38.06     1:20.46 (42.40)     2:03.48 (43.02)     2:46.41 (42.93)
  7 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.70    2:46.42 SRZA    12  
                  37.11     1:18.82 (41.71)     2:02.10 (43.28)     2:46.42 (44.32)
  8 Fried, Carly T      19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.22    2:46.84 SRZA    11  
                  36.83     1:17.57 (40.74)     2:00.93 (43.36)     2:46.84 (45.91)
B - Final
  9 Mungroo, Melissa    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:48.33    2:45.71 SRZA     9  
                  37.96     1:20.80 (42.84)     2:03.24 (42.44)     2:45.71 (42.47)
 10 Whang, Jessica      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.97    2:45.90 SRZA     7  
                  37.49     1:19.70 (42.21)     2:02.89 (43.19)     2:45.90 (43.01)
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina   16 Una Bad-MR           2:47.77    2:46.73 SRZA     6  
                  37.19     1:18.98 (41.79)     2:03.32 (44.34)     2:46.73 (43.41)
 12 Bates, Diana N      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.51    2:47.29 SRZA     5  
                  37.89     1:20.57 (42.68)     2:04.07 (43.50)     2:47.29 (43.22)
 13 Flagiello, Mia      17 Trident AC-MR        2:47.03    2:47.63 SRZA     4  
                  37.46     1:19.00 (41.54)     2:03.07 (44.07)     2:47.63 (44.56)
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Una Agua-MR          2:51.69    2:48.90 SRZA     3  
                  37.79     1:20.63 (42.84)     2:04.78 (44.15)     2:48.90 (44.12)
 15 Brant, Eliza N      19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:49.06    2:49.21 SRZA     2  
                  38.22     1:21.08 (42.86)     2:05.47 (44.39)     2:49.21 (43.74)
 16 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:51.71    2:53.80          1  
                  37.86     1:21.85 (43.99)     2:08.23 (46.38)     2:53.80 (45.57)
C - Final
 17 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.57    2:45.82 SRZA   
                  38.02     1:19.90 (41.88)     2:02.71 (42.81)     2:45.82 (43.11)
 18 Bennett, Betsey I   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.79    2:49.00 SRZA   
                  38.39     1:20.69 (42.30)     2:04.68 (43.99)     2:49.00 (44.32)
 19 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:51.89    2:50.37 SRZA   
                  38.04     1:20.56 (42.52)     2:06.29 (45.73)     2:50.37 (44.08)
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:53.29    2:51.07 METS   
                  38.51     1:22.32 (43.81)     2:07.78 (45.46)     2:51.07 (43.29)
 21 Graham, Catherine   14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:52.78    2:51.40 METS   
                  37.56     1:21.70 (44.14)     2:06.63 (44.93)     2:51.40 (44.77)
 22 Kujawski, Grace E   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.09    2:51.74 METS   
                  38.41     1:21.51 (43.10)     2:06.62 (45.11)     2:51.74 (45.12)
 23 Smith, Megan E      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:53.12    2:51.83 METS   
                  38.48     1:21.96 (43.48)     2:06.72 (44.76)     2:51.83 (45.11)
 24 Sohn, Sora          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.81    2:54.05        
                  38.01     1:21.23 (43.22)     2:07.30 (46.07)     2:54.05 (46.75)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:36.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:38.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:52.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:52.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:42.07    2:40.74 qNCSA  
                  36.14     1:16.70 (40.56)     1:58.90 (42.20)     2:40.74 (41.84)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.52    2:43.10 qFUT   
                  36.38     1:18.43 (42.05)     2:02.47 (44.04)     2:43.10 (40.63)
  3 Fried, Carly T            19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.86    2:44.22 qSRZA  
                  38.01     1:19.83 (41.82)     2:01.49 (41.66)     2:44.22 (42.73)
  4 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:42.76    2:44.34 qSRZA  
                  36.44     1:17.23 (40.79)     2:00.70 (43.47)     2:44.34 (43.64)
  5 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.51    2:44.56 qSRZA  
                  36.26     1:16.75 (40.49)     2:02.05 (45.30)     2:44.56 (42.51)
  6 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.68    2:44.70 qSRZA  
                  37.30     1:18.11 (40.81)     2:01.61 (43.50)     2:44.70 (43.09)
  7 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.82    2:45.77 qSRZA  
                  37.26     1:19.07 (41.81)     2:01.12 (42.05)     2:45.77 (44.65)
  8 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.08    2:46.04 qSRZA  
                  37.66     1:20.21 (42.55)     2:03.14 (42.93)     2:46.04 (42.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident AC-MR        2:46.42    2:47.03 qSRZA  
                  38.23     1:20.27 (42.04)     2:03.19 (42.92)     2:47.03 (43.84)
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Una Bad-MR           2:42.75    2:47.77 qSRZA  
                  37.87     1:20.46 (42.59)     2:04.36 (43.90)     2:47.77 (43.41)
 11 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.99    2:47.97 qSRZA  
                  37.72     1:20.41 (42.69)     2:04.38 (43.97)     2:47.97 (43.59)
 12 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.64    2:48.33 qSRZA  
                  38.96     1:20.39 (41.43)     2:04.33 (43.94)     2:48.33 (44.00)
 13 Brant, Eliza N            19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:51.44    2:49.06 qSRZA  
                  38.81     1:21.83 (43.02)     2:05.49 (43.66)     2:49.06 (43.57)
 14 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.49    2:49.51 qSRZA  
                  38.51     1:21.86 (43.35)     2:05.21 (43.35)     2:49.51 (44.30)
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Una Agua-MR          2:27.35Y   2:51.69 qMETS  
                  39.13     1:22.95 (43.82)     2:07.22 (44.27)     2:51.69 (44.47)
 16 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.97    2:51.71 qMETS  
                  38.13     1:22.50 (44.37)     2:07.91 (45.41)     2:51.71 (43.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bennett, Betsey I         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.44Y   2:51.79 qMETS  
                  38.59     1:21.72 (43.13)     2:06.18 (44.46)     2:51.79 (45.61)
 18 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.44    2:51.89 qMETS  
                  38.45     1:22.11 (43.66)     2:07.76 (45.65)     2:51.89 (44.13)
 19 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:50.72    2:51.90 qMETS  
                  38.94     1:23.12 (44.18)     2:07.51 (44.39)     2:51.90 (44.39)
 20 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.42    2:52.57 qMETS  
                  39.58     1:23.26 (43.68)     2:07.97 (44.71)     2:52.57 (44.60)
 21 Graham, Catherine M       14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:29.58Y   2:52.78 qSRZB  
                                                    2:09.14 ( )     2:52.78 (43.64)
 22 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.67Y   2:52.81 q      
                  38.51     1:22.54 (44.03)     2:07.62 (45.08)     2:52.81 (45.19)
 23 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.02Y   2:53.09 q      
                  38.43     1:21.60 (43.17)     2:06.83 (45.23)     2:53.09 (46.26)
 24 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.55    2:53.12 q      
                  38.71     1:22.27 (43.56)     2:07.53 (45.26)     2:53.12 (45.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.02Y   2:53.29        
                  39.19     1:23.80 (44.61)     2:08.55 (44.75)     2:53.29 (44.74)
 26 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.59    2:53.76        
                  38.80     1:23.16 (44.36)     2:08.15 (44.99)     2:53.76 (45.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.93    2:54.02        
                  40.01     1:24.40 (44.39)     2:09.44 (45.04)     2:54.02 (44.58)
 28 Graham, Kendra S          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:51.52    2:54.71        
                  38.03     1:22.58 (44.55)     2:08.98 (46.40)     2:54.71 (45.73)
 29 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.93    2:55.55        
                  39.25     1:22.74 (43.49)     2:09.81 (47.07)     2:55.55 (45.74)
 30 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:47.75    2:55.79        
                  40.30     1:25.04 (44.74)     2:10.23 (45.19)     2:55.79 (45.56)
 31 Coughlin, Brittany L      19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.78Y   2:55.93        
                  39.90     1:24.36 (44.46)     2:10.84 (46.48)     2:55.93 (45.09)
 32 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.77Y   2:56.63        
                  41.22     1:26.06 (44.84)     2:11.55 (45.49)     2:56.63 (45.08)
 32 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.63Y   2:56.63        
                  39.99     1:24.77 (44.78)     2:10.80 (46.03)     2:56.63 (45.83)
 34 Moane, Courtney           15 Trident AC-MR        2:28.76Y   2:57.14        
                  40.67     1:25.25 (44.58)     2:11.02 (45.77)     2:57.14 (46.12)
 35 Guo, Eva J                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.22    2:57.24        
                  39.85     1:24.02 (44.17)     2:11.25 (47.23)     2:57.24 (45.99)
 36 Hayes, Brenna A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.54Y   2:57.65        
                  40.76     1:26.52 (45.76)     2:12.68 (46.16)     2:57.65 (44.97)
 37 Hyatt, Juli M             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.81Y   2:57.67        
                  40.18     1:24.81 (44.63)     2:10.66 (45.85)     2:57.67 (47.01)
 38 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.52Y   2:57.96        
                  39.02     1:23.74 (44.72)     2:10.65 (46.91)     2:57.96 (47.31)
 39 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:44.93    2:58.16        
                  39.64     1:25.28 (45.64)     2:11.98 (46.70)     2:58.16 (46.18)
 40 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.25Y   2:58.56        
                  41.00     1:27.32 (46.32)     2:13.67 (46.35)     2:58.56 (44.89)
 41 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.23Y   2:59.86        
                  40.82     1:25.72 (44.90)     2:13.11 (47.39)     2:59.86 (46.75)
 42 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.55    3:00.09        
                  41.50     1:26.89 (45.39)     2:13.82 (46.93)     3:00.09 (46.27)
 43 Baione, Rebecca K         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:31.31Y   3:00.17        
                  40.08     1:25.50 (45.42)     2:12.53 (47.03)     3:00.17 (47.64)
 44 Defranco, Carolyn G       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.75Y   3:00.22        
                  40.09     1:25.51 (45.42)     2:12.32 (46.81)     3:00.22 (47.90)
 45 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.16    3:00.81        
                  40.72     1:26.24 (45.52)     2:13.50 (47.26)     3:00.81 (47.31)
 46 Pusateri, Julia M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.32Y   3:01.98        
                  40.47     1:26.63 (46.16)     2:14.81 (48.18)     3:01.98 (47.17)
 47 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:50.25    3:02.65        
                  39.30     1:24.74 (45.44)     2:11.73 (46.99)     3:02.65 (50.92)
 48 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.41Y   3:03.43        
                  39.38     1:25.35 (45.97)     2:13.66 (48.31)     3:03.43 (49.77)
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.09         DQ        
      False start
                  38.42     1:21.24 (42.82)     2:06.57 (45.33)          DQ (45.83)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.39      7/1998 Richelle Fox, BAD                          
                1:01.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:05.59 SRZA   
                  30.20     1:05.59 (35.39)                                        
  2 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:06.07 SRZA   
                  30.95     1:06.07 (35.12)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:01.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.99    1:02.50 JR      20  
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.40    1:02.76 JR-B    17  
                  29.52     1:02.76 (33.24)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.32    1:02.85 JR-B    16  
                  29.69     1:02.85 (33.16)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.08    1:03.24 JR-B    15  
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.44    1:03.48 JR-B    14  
                  30.01     1:03.48 (33.47)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.82    1:03.77 FUT     13  
                  30.03     1:03.77 (33.74)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.03    1:03.80 FUT     12  
                  29.91     1:03.80 (33.89)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.08    1:03.81 FUT     11  
                  30.10     1:03.81 (33.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.59    1:03.12 JR-B     9  
                  29.84     1:03.12 (33.28)                                        
 10 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.53    1:03.53 JR-B     7  
                  29.90     1:03.53 (33.63)                                        
 11 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.65    1:03.66 FUT      6  
                  29.96     1:03.66 (33.70)                                        
 12 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.89    1:03.89 FUT      5  
                  30.07     1:03.89 (33.82)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.14    1:03.93 FUT      4  
                  30.11     1:03.93 (33.82)                                        
 14 Cash, Joanie        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.56    1:04.89 FUT      3  
                  29.79     1:04.89 (35.10)                                        
 15 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.66    1:05.62 SRZA     2  
                  30.70     1:05.62 (34.92)                                        
 16 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.10    1:07.08 SRZA     1  
                  30.61     1:07.08 (36.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Youssef, Lara S     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.85    1:04.08 FUT    
                  29.88     1:04.08 (34.20)                                        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.76    1:04.67 FUT    
                  30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)                                        
 19 Caruana, Beth A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.78    1:05.17 FUT    
                  30.88     1:05.17 (34.29)                                        
 20 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.58    1:05.34 SRZA   
                  30.66     1:05.34 (34.68)                                        
 21 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 Una Bad-MR           1:05.66    1:05.52 SRZA   
                  30.96     1:05.52 (34.56)                                        
 22 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.64    1:05.61 SRZA   
                  31.00     1:05.61 (34.61)                                        
 23 Grier, Mary-mckenz  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.98    1:05.74 SRZA   
                  30.96     1:05.74 (34.78)                                        
 24 McNeary, Claire     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.20    1:06.20 SRZA   
                  31.35     1:06.20 (34.85)                                        
D - Final
 25 Morisi, Kiani B     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.22    1:05.65 SRZA   
                  31.02     1:05.65 (34.63)                                        
 26 Feld, Emma F        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.38    1:05.71 SRZA   
                  30.77     1:05.71 (34.94)                                        
 27 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.18    1:06.51 SRZA   
                  30.91     1:06.51 (35.60)                                        
 28 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.42    1:06.55 SRZA   
                  31.33     1:06.55 (35.22)                                        
 29 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.10    1:06.68 SRZA   
                  31.03     1:06.68 (35.65)                                        
 30 Ye, Alice           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.76    1:06.79 SRZA   
                  31.28     1:06.79 (35.51)                                        
 31 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.00    1:06.81 SRZA   
                  30.97     1:06.81 (35.84)                                        
 32 McHugh, Amanda K    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.27    1:08.05 METS   
                  31.10     1:08.05 (36.95)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:01.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.15    1:03.08 qJR-B  
                  29.76     1:03.08 (33.32)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.12    1:03.40 qJR-B  
                  29.96     1:03.40 (33.44)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.23    1:03.82 qFUT   
                  29.95     1:03.82 (33.87)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Margaret A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.10    1:03.99 qFUT   
                  30.25     1:03.99 (33.74)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.08    1:04.03 qFUT   
                  29.64     1:04.03 (34.39)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.74    1:04.08 qFUT   
                  29.92     1:04.08 (34.16)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.94    1:04.32 qFUT   
                  30.30     1:04.32 (34.02)                                        
  8 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.48    1:04.44 qFUT   
                  30.45     1:04.44 (33.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.91    1:04.53 qFUT   
                  30.50     1:04.53 (34.03)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.10    1:04.59 qFUT   
                  30.37     1:04.59 (34.22)                                        
 11 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.23    1:04.65 qFUT   
                  30.31     1:04.65 (34.34)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.44    1:04.66 qFUT   
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)                                        
 13 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.08    1:04.89 qFUT   
                  30.36     1:04.89 (34.53)                                        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.95    1:05.10 qFUT   
                  29.96     1:05.10 (35.14)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.47    1:05.14 qFUT   
                  30.41     1:05.14 (34.73)                                        
 16 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.28    1:05.56 qSRZA  
                  30.46     1:05.56 (35.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.17    1:05.58 qSRZA  
                  30.70     1:05.58 (34.88)                                        
 18 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.55    1:05.64 qSRZA  
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)                                        
 19 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           1:05.21    1:05.66 qSRZA  
                  30.56     1:05.66 (35.10)                                        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.49    1:05.76 qSRZA  
                  30.75     1:05.76 (35.01)                                        
 21 Caruana, Beth A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.91    1:05.78 qSRZA  
                  31.00     1:05.78 (34.78)                                        
 22 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.81    1:05.85 qSRZA  
                  30.72     1:05.85 (35.13)                                        
 23 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.49    1:05.98 qSRZA  
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)                                        
 24 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.37    1:06.20 qSRZA  
                  31.31     1:06.20 (34.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.96    1:06.38 qSRZA  
                  31.35     1:06.38 (35.03)                                        
 26 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.05    1:06.42 qSRZA  
                  31.65     1:06.42 (34.77)                                        
 27 Paspalas, Christina M     19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.16    1:06.58 qSRZA  
                  30.97     1:06.58 (35.61)                                        
 28 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.71    1:06.76 qSRZA  
                  31.71     1:06.76 (35.05)                                        
 29 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.81    1:07.00 qSRZA  
                  31.82     1:07.00 (35.18)                                        
 30 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.01    1:07.02 qSRZA  
                  31.02     1:07.02 (36.00)                                        
 31 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.64    1:07.10 qSRZA  
                  31.16     1:07.10 (35.94)                                        
 32 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.76    1:07.18 qSRZA  
                  30.75     1:07.18 (36.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.68    1:07.22 SRZA   
                  31.60     1:07.22 (35.62)                                        
 34 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.58    1:07.27 SRZA   
                  30.13     1:07.27 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.78Y  J1:07.27 SRZA   
                  31.94     1:07.27 (35.33)                                        
 36 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.81    1:07.29 SRZA   
                  31.35     1:07.29 (35.94)                                        
 37 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.42    1:07.40 SRZA   
                  31.68     1:07.40 (35.72)                                        
 38 Howley, Tess O            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.74    1:07.42 SRZA   
                  31.79     1:07.42 (35.63)                                        
 39 Chiulli, Isabella M       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.64    1:07.44 SRZA   
                  31.85     1:07.44 (35.59)                                        
 40 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.92    1:07.52 SRZA   
                  31.60     1:07.52 (35.92)                                        
 41 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.66    1:07.68 METS   
                  31.51     1:07.68 (36.17)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.20    1:07.76 METS   
                  31.61     1:07.76 (36.15)                                        
 43 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 Trident AC-MR          59.75Y   1:07.78 METS   
                  31.27     1:07.78 (36.51)                                        
 44 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.38    1:07.84 METS   
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)                                        
 45 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.04Y   1:08.04 METS   
                  31.42     1:08.04 (36.62)                                        
 46 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.18Y   1:08.06 METS   
                  31.41     1:08.06 (36.65)                                        
 47 Uttaro, Elena P           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.91    1:08.12 METS   
                  31.53     1:08.12 (36.59)                                        
 48 Paez, Isabella S          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.66Y   1:08.19 METS   
                  32.34     1:08.19 (35.85)                                        
 49 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.69    1:08.25 METS   
                  31.88     1:08.25 (36.37)                                        
 50 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.61Y   1:08.29 METS   
                  32.54     1:08.29 (35.75)                                        
 51 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.83    1:08.30 SRZB   
                  31.14     1:08.30 (37.16)                                        
 52 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.28    1:08.36 SRZB   
                  31.55     1:08.36 (36.81)                                        
 53 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.21Y   1:08.39 SRZB   
                  31.52     1:08.39 (36.87)                                        
 54 Lange, Kaitlyn E          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.06    1:08.42 SRZB   
                  31.21     1:08.42 (37.21)                                        
 55 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident AC-MR          59.33Y   1:08.49 SRZB   
                  31.96     1:08.49 (36.53)                                        
 56 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.15    1:08.51 SRZB   
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)                                        
 57 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.87    1:08.59 SRZB   
                  32.06     1:08.59 (36.53)                                        
 58 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Una Nysa-MR            59.18Y   1:08.69        
                  31.56     1:08.69 (37.13)                                        
 59 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR          58.91Y   1:08.70        
                  31.69     1:08.70 (37.01)                                        
 60 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.13    1:08.73        
                  32.27     1:08.73 (36.46)                                        
 61 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.10Y   1:08.76        
                  32.06     1:08.76 (36.70)                                        
 62 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.84Y   1:08.78        
                  31.63     1:08.78 (37.15)                                        
 63 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.24    1:08.95        
                  31.98     1:08.95 (36.97)                                        
 64 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.51    1:09.05        
                  31.98     1:09.05 (37.07)                                        
 65 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident AC-MR          59.61Y   1:09.13        
                  31.59     1:09.13 (37.54)                                        
 66 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.26Y   1:09.14        
                  32.14     1:09.14 (37.00)                                        
 67 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.73Y   1:09.25        
                  32.39     1:09.25 (36.86)                                        
 68 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident AC-MR          59.97Y   1:09.32        
                  32.38     1:09.32 (36.94)                                        
 69 Farrell, Caroline E       18 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.50Y   1:09.46        
                  31.57     1:09.46 (37.89)                                        
 70 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.57Y   1:10.18        
 71 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.74    1:10.29        
                  32.61     1:10.29 (37.68)                                        
 71 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.34Y   1:10.29        
                  32.84     1:10.29 (37.45)                                        
 73 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.81Y   1:10.54        
                  33.28     1:10.54 (37.26)                                        
 74 Lee, Katherine A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.61Y   1:11.02        
                  32.94     1:11.02 (38.08)                                        
 75 Siegel, Lauren S          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.74    1:11.41        
                  32.41     1:11.41 (39.00)                                        
 76 Adorable, Katherine R     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.22Y   1:11.43        
                  32.46     1:11.43 (38.97)                                        
 77 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.59Y   1:11.69        
                  33.22     1:11.69 (38.47)                                        
 78 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.25Y   1:11.72        
                  32.40     1:11.72 (39.32)                                        
 79 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR        58.49Y   1:11.83        
                  32.98     1:11.83 (38.85)                                        
 80 Hayes, Brenna A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.97Y   1:11.92        
                  33.43     1:11.92 (38.49)                                        
 81 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.81Y   1:12.28        
                  33.39     1:12.28 (38.89)                                        
 82 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.98Y   1:14.72        
                  34.15     1:14.72 (40.57)                                        
 83 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.02Y   1:15.53        
                  33.22     1:15.53 (42.31)                                        
 -- Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  31.11          DQ (35.34)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:16.39  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:17.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:19.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:32.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:33.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.81    2:15.89 OPEN    20  
                  30.67     1:04.70 (34.03)     1:40.31 (35.61)     2:15.89 (35.58)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.70    2:16.95 JR      17  
                  30.98     1:05.49 (34.51)     1:41.64 (36.15)     2:16.95 (35.31)
  3 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.59    2:19.11 JR-B    16  
                  31.13     1:06.26 (35.13)     1:42.76 (36.50)     2:19.11 (36.35)
  4 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.95    2:21.05 FUT     15  
                  30.74     1:05.80 (35.06)     1:43.15 (37.35)     2:21.05 (37.90)
  5 Ye, Alice           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.77    2:23.19 NCSA    14  
                  31.96     1:08.15 (36.19)     1:45.33 (37.18)     2:23.19 (37.86)
  6 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.18    2:23.81 SRZA    13  
                  32.36     1:08.06 (35.70)     1:45.97 (37.91)     2:23.81 (37.84)
  7 McNeary, Claire     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.64    2:24.20 SRZA    12  
                  32.11     1:08.09 (35.98)     1:45.93 (37.84)     2:24.20 (38.27)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.01    2:26.56 SRZA    11  
                  32.33     1:09.51 (37.18)     1:47.93 (38.42)     2:26.56 (38.63)
B - Final
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.02    2:20.55 FUT      9  
                  31.38     1:06.68 (35.30)     1:43.27 (36.59)     2:20.55 (37.28)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.17    2:22.99 NCSA     7  
                  31.93     1:08.18 (36.25)     1:45.74 (37.56)     2:22.99 (37.25)
 11 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.86    2:23.90 SRZA     6  
                  31.79     1:07.35 (35.56)     1:45.06 (37.71)     2:23.90 (38.84)
 12 Caruana, Beth A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.76    2:24.15 SRZA     5  
                  32.49     1:09.38 (36.89)     1:46.76 (37.38)     2:24.15 (37.39)
 13 Perez, Meadow A     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.57    2:24.24 SRZA     4  
                  31.80     1:07.67 (35.87)     1:45.58 (37.91)     2:24.24 (38.66)
 14 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.91    2:25.46 SRZA     3  
                  31.20     1:07.75 (36.55)     1:46.07 (38.32)     2:25.46 (39.39)
 15 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident AC-MR        2:24.56    2:26.32 SRZA     2  
                  32.18     1:08.52 (36.34)     1:47.02 (38.50)     2:26.32 (39.30)
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.83    2:28.47 SRZA     1  
                  32.10     1:09.74 (37.64)     1:50.50 (40.76)     2:28.47 (37.97)
C - Final
 17 Feld, Emma F        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.64    2:21.87 FUT    
                  31.89     1:07.64 (35.75)     1:44.50 (36.86)     2:21.87 (37.37)
 18 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.58    2:25.98 SRZA   
                  32.17     1:09.30 (37.13)     1:48.33 (39.03)     2:25.98 (37.65)
 19 Youssef, Lara S     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.37    2:26.82 SRZA   
                  32.12     1:07.77 (35.65)     1:47.74 (39.97)     2:26.82 (39.08)
 20 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.73    2:27.87 SRZA   
                  33.07     1:09.77 (36.70)     1:47.46 (37.69)     2:27.87 (40.41)
 21 Chiulli, Isabella   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.68    2:27.92 SRZA   
                  33.00     1:09.71 (36.71)     1:48.68 (38.97)     2:27.92 (39.24)
 22 Ye, Bridget         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.07    2:28.14 SRZA   
                  31.83     1:07.92 (36.09)     1:47.36 (39.44)     2:28.14 (40.78)
 23 Howley, Tess O      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.36    2:28.18 SRZA   
                  32.73     1:09.78 (37.05)     1:48.66 (38.88)     2:28.18 (39.52)
 24 Kim, Olivia L       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.34    2:32.47 SRZB   
                  33.90     1:10.99 (37.09)     1:51.82 (40.83)     2:32.47 (40.65)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:16.39  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:17.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:19.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:32.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:33.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.55    2:16.70 qJR    
                  30.81     1:05.33 (34.52)     1:41.00 (35.67)     2:16.70 (35.70)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.16    2:19.81 qFUT   
                  30.85     1:06.85 (36.00)     1:43.87 (37.02)     2:19.81 (35.94)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.59    2:20.59 qFUT   
                  31.02     1:06.92 (35.90)     1:43.81 (36.89)     2:20.59 (36.78)
  4 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.77    2:21.77 qFUT   
                  32.27     1:08.10 (35.83)     1:45.28 (37.18)     2:21.77 (36.49)
  5 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.13    2:22.18 qNCSA  
                  32.15     1:07.90 (35.75)     1:45.57 (37.67)     2:22.18 (36.61)
  6 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.48    2:22.95 qNCSA  
                  32.10     1:08.69 (36.59)     1:46.85 (38.16)     2:22.95 (36.10)
  7 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.33    2:23.64 qSRZA  
                  32.16     1:08.17 (36.01)     1:45.52 (37.35)     2:23.64 (38.12)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.90    2:24.01 qSRZA  
                  32.38     1:08.80 (36.42)     1:45.90 (37.10)     2:24.01 (38.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.59    2:24.02 qSRZA  
                  32.29     1:08.93 (36.64)     1:46.02 (37.09)     2:24.02 (38.00)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.57    2:24.17 qSRZA  
                  32.28     1:08.71 (36.43)     1:46.28 (37.57)     2:24.17 (37.89)
 11 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident AC-MR        2:26.53    2:24.56 qSRZA  
                  32.43     1:08.42 (35.99)     1:46.01 (37.59)     2:24.56 (38.55)
 12 Caruana, Beth A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.82    2:24.76 qSRZA  
                  32.88     1:09.42 (36.54)     1:46.75 (37.33)     2:24.76 (38.01)
 13 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.44    2:24.86 qSRZA  
                  32.55     1:08.91 (36.36)     1:46.62 (37.71)     2:24.86 (38.24)
 14 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.81    2:25.57 qSRZA  
                  32.35     1:08.68 (36.33)     1:46.91 (38.23)     2:25.57 (38.66)
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.66    2:25.72 qSRZA  
                  32.26     1:09.75 (37.49)     1:48.00 (38.25)     2:25.72 (37.72)
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.18    2:25.83 qSRZA  
                  32.29     1:09.17 (36.88)     1:48.32 (39.15)     2:25.83 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.10    2:25.91 qSRZA  
                  31.08     1:07.92 (36.84)     1:46.18 (38.26)     2:25.91 (39.73)
 18 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.82    2:26.58 qSRZA  
                  32.16     1:08.32 (36.16)     1:47.00 (38.68)     2:26.58 (39.58)
 19 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.20    2:28.37 qSRZA  
                  32.27     1:09.36 (37.09)     1:48.90 (39.54)     2:28.37 (39.47)
 20 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.89    2:28.73 qSRZA  
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)     1:48.35 (37.92)     2:28.73 (40.38)
 21 Lipton, Jessica R         19 Una Agua-MR          2:25.87    2:29.12 qSRZA  
                  33.35     1:10.90 (37.55)     1:49.77 (38.87)     2:29.12 (39.35)
 22 Howley, Tess O            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.92    2:29.36 qSRZA  
                  32.70     1:10.17 (37.47)     1:49.44 (39.27)     2:29.36 (39.92)
 23 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.73    2:30.07 qSRZA  
                  32.53     1:09.40 (36.87)     1:49.68 (40.28)     2:30.07 (40.39)
 24 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.83    2:30.34 qSRZA  
                  33.41     1:10.81 (37.40)     1:49.98 (39.17)     2:30.34 (40.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.26    2:30.64 SRZA   
                  33.15     1:11.19 (38.04)     1:50.93 (39.74)     2:30.64 (39.71)
 26 Chiulli, Isabella M       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.67    2:30.68 SRZA   
                  33.09     1:11.12 (38.03)     1:50.86 (39.74)     2:30.68 (39.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.44    2:30.78 SRZA   
                  33.61     1:11.86 (38.25)     1:51.10 (39.24)     2:30.78 (39.68)
 28 Ditolla, Rachel L         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:33.33    2:31.35 SRZB   
                  34.39     1:12.15 (37.76)     1:50.67 (38.52)     2:31.35 (40.68)
 29 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.76    2:31.78 SRZB   
                  33.17     1:11.53 (38.36)     1:51.52 (39.99)     2:31.78 (40.26)
 30 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident AC-MR        2:27.22    2:31.81 SRZB   
                  33.76     1:11.59 (37.83)     1:50.88 (39.29)     2:31.81 (40.93)
 31 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.28    2:32.37 SRZB   
                  32.77     1:10.84 (38.07)     1:51.49 (40.65)     2:32.37 (40.88)
 32 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.97    2:32.57 SRZB   
                  32.18     1:09.18 (37.00)     1:49.07 (39.89)     2:32.57 (43.50)
 33 Kern, Margo M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.82    2:32.72 SRZB   
                  33.95     1:11.58 (37.63)     1:53.01 (41.43)     2:32.72 (39.71)
 34 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.01    2:33.07 METS   
                  33.26     1:11.77 (38.51)     1:52.33 (40.56)     2:33.07 (40.74)
 35 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.48Y   2:35.02        
                  33.39     1:11.97 (38.58)     1:53.56 (41.59)     2:35.02 (41.46)
 36 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.39    2:35.44        
                  34.50     1:11.54 (37.04)     1:52.19 (40.65)     2:35.44 (43.25)
 37 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 Trident AC-MR        2:14.99Y   2:35.56        
                  33.96     1:13.11 (39.15)     1:53.98 (40.87)     2:35.56 (41.58)
 38 Baione, Rebecca K         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.31Y   2:35.89        
                  33.93     1:13.31 (39.38)     1:55.18 (41.87)     2:35.89 (40.71)
 39 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.40    2:36.06        
                  33.70     1:12.89 (39.19)     1:54.57 (41.68)     2:36.06 (41.49)
 40 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.40    2:36.14        
                  33.54     1:13.13 (39.59)     1:54.64 (41.51)     2:36.14 (41.50)
 41 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.18    2:36.41        
                  33.91     1:13.39 (39.48)     1:55.16 (41.77)     2:36.41 (41.25)
 42 Karras, Sophia O          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.93    2:36.55        
                  34.09     1:13.57 (39.48)     1:54.77 (41.20)     2:36.55 (41.78)
 43 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident AC-MR        2:15.65Y   2:37.11        
                  33.55     1:11.34 (37.79)     1:53.05 (41.71)     2:37.11 (44.06)
 44 Guo, Jenna J              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.98    2:37.39        
                  34.59     1:13.64 (39.05)     1:54.83 (41.19)     2:37.39 (42.56)
 45 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.62Y   2:37.85        
                  33.18     1:12.60 (39.42)     1:54.39 (41.79)     2:37.85 (43.46)
 46 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.88Y   2:38.27        
                  33.64     1:13.23 (39.59)     1:54.79 (41.56)     2:38.27 (43.48)
 47 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.53Y   2:39.07        
                  33.41     1:13.50 (40.09)     1:55.02 (41.52)     2:39.07 (44.05)
 48 Greenberg, Elana M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44Y   2:39.43        
                  33.66     1:12.88 (39.22)     1:54.91 (42.03)     2:39.43 (44.52)
 49 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.91Y   2:40.12        
                  35.20     1:13.97 (38.77)     1:57.38 (43.41)     2:40.12 (42.74)
 50 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.12    2:40.51        
                  34.79     1:14.12 (39.33)     1:56.71 (42.59)     2:40.51 (43.80)
 51 McDonnell, Emily A        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.99Y   2:41.13        
                  33.99     1:13.10 (39.11)     1:56.01 (42.91)     2:41.13 (45.12)
 52 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.68Y   2:42.93        
                  33.76     1:12.89 (39.13)     1:56.94 (44.05)     2:42.93 (45.99)
 53 Adorable, Katherine R     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.05    2:43.70        
                                                    1:57.50 ( )     2:43.70 (46.20)
 54 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.58Y   2:44.36        
                  35.25     1:17.85 (42.60)     2:01.64 (43.79)     2:44.36 (42.72)
 55 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.82Y   2:45.14        
                  34.00     1:13.99 (39.99)     1:59.21 (45.22)     2:45.14 (45.93)
 -- Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.90Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:16.36   7/22/2017 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                2:20.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:30.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:32.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.52    2:16.36#OPEN    20  
                  29.67     1:06.41 (36.74)     1:44.38 (37.97)     2:16.36 (31.98)
  2 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.37    2:19.36 OPEN    17  
                  30.01     1:05.48 (35.47)     1:47.36 (41.88)     2:19.36 (32.00)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.09    2:20.12 JR      16  
                  30.28     1:05.54 (35.26)     1:47.32 (41.78)     2:20.12 (32.80)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.30    2:21.21 JR      15  
                  30.69     1:05.07 (34.38)     1:47.93 (42.86)     2:21.21 (33.28)
  5 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.43    2:23.51 FUT     14  
                  30.27     1:07.31 (37.04)     1:50.20 (42.89)     2:23.51 (33.31)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.99    2:23.70 FUT     13  
                  30.32     1:06.53 (36.21)     1:49.87 (43.34)     2:23.70 (33.83)
  7 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.82    2:24.90 FUT     12  
                  30.24     1:08.71 (38.47)     1:52.91 (44.20)     2:24.90 (31.99)
  8 Fuller, Karis Z     20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.41    2:26.80 SRZA    11  
                  31.72     1:08.63 (36.91)     1:53.64 (45.01)     2:26.80 (33.16)
B - Final
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.99    2:23.68 FUT      9  
                  31.12     1:08.69 (37.57)     1:51.31 (42.62)     2:23.68 (32.37)
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.63    2:23.90 FUT      7  
                  30.97     1:06.36 (35.39)     1:51.56 (45.20)     2:23.90 (32.34)
 11 Milio, Theresa A    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.51    2:24.41 FUT      6  
                  30.86     1:09.75 (38.89)     1:50.40 (40.65)     2:24.41 (34.01)
 12 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.43    2:24.46 FUT      5  
                  31.28     1:06.50 (35.22)     1:50.25 (43.75)     2:24.46 (34.21)
 13 Gregorace, Sophia   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.17    2:24.79 FUT      4  
                  30.39     1:08.12 (37.73)     1:50.89 (42.77)     2:24.79 (33.90)
 14 Gellineau, Briana   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.07    2:26.65 SRZA     3  
                  31.58     1:07.51 (35.93)     1:54.56 (47.05)     2:26.65 (32.09)
 15 Ye, Alice           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.60    2:26.87 SRZA     2  
                  31.39     1:08.76 (37.37)     1:53.34 (44.58)     2:26.87 (33.53)
 16 Sawkins, Catherine  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.83    2:27.77 SRZA     1  
                  31.35     1:07.86 (36.51)     1:52.85 (44.99)     2:27.77 (34.92)
C - Final
 17 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.12    2:25.51 FUT    
                  31.24     1:07.80 (36.56)     1:52.29 (44.49)     2:25.51 (33.22)
 18 Bates, Diana N      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.98    2:25.89 FUT    
                  31.47     1:09.69 (38.22)     1:52.36 (42.67)     2:25.89 (33.53)
 19 McNeary, Claire     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.49    2:26.34 FUT    
                  31.35     1:07.90 (36.55)     1:52.99 (45.09)     2:26.34 (33.35)
 20 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.96    2:26.37 FUT    
                  30.69     1:07.56 (36.87)     1:52.39 (44.83)     2:26.37 (33.98)
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.43    2:26.54 NCSA   
                  31.73     1:10.41 (38.68)     1:51.09 (40.68)     2:26.54 (35.45)
 22 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.27    2:29.34 SRZA   
                  32.82     1:11.43 (38.61)     1:54.47 (43.04)     2:29.34 (34.87)
 23 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.26    2:29.77 SRZA   
                  31.66     1:10.89 (39.23)     1:54.81 (43.92)     2:29.77 (34.96)
 24 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.13    2:30.93 SRZB   
                  32.09     1:09.11 (37.02)     1:56.79 (47.68)     2:30.93 (34.14)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:16.36   7/22/2017 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                2:20.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:30.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:32.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.23    2:19.52 qOPEN  
                  29.87     1:05.21 (35.34)     1:45.22 (40.01)     2:19.52 (34.30)
  2 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.91    2:22.37 qJR-B  
                  30.33     1:06.71 (36.38)     1:49.25 (42.54)     2:22.37 (33.12)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.32    2:23.09 qFUT   
                  31.10     1:07.05 (35.95)     1:49.76 (42.71)     2:23.09 (33.33)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.90    2:23.99 qFUT   
                  30.49     1:07.32 (36.83)     1:50.48 (43.16)     2:23.99 (33.51)
  5 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.25    2:24.30 qFUT   
                  31.47     1:06.43 (34.96)     1:51.28 (44.85)     2:24.30 (33.02)
  6 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.68    2:24.43 qFUT   
                  30.25     1:07.42 (37.17)     1:50.75 (43.33)     2:24.43 (33.68)
  7 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.14    2:25.82 qFUT   
                  30.79     1:08.81 (38.02)     1:53.81 (45.00)     2:25.82 (32.01)
  8 Fuller, Karis Z           20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.21Y   2:26.41 qNCSA  
                  31.42     1:07.97 (36.55)     1:53.64 (45.67)     2:26.41 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.76    2:26.43 qNCSA  
                  31.89     1:07.24 (35.35)     1:51.32 (44.08)     2:26.43 (35.11)
 10 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.08    2:26.51 qNCSA  
                  31.18     1:09.78 (38.60)     1:50.30 (40.52)     2:26.51 (36.21)
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.45    2:26.63 qSRZA  
                  31.40     1:07.60 (36.20)     1:52.88 (45.28)     2:26.63 (33.75)
 12 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.82    2:26.64 qSRZA  
                  31.26     1:10.91 (39.65)     1:52.61 (41.70)     2:26.64 (34.03)
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.90    2:27.17 qSRZA  
                  30.86     1:09.82 (38.96)     1:53.34 (43.52)     2:27.17 (33.83)
 14 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.72    2:27.60 qSRZA  
                  30.91     1:08.29 (37.38)     1:53.63 (45.34)     2:27.60 (33.97)
 15 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.41    2:27.83 qSRZA  
                  31.57     1:08.21 (36.64)     1:53.79 (45.58)     2:27.83 (34.04)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.09    2:27.99 qSRZA  
                  31.42     1:09.79 (38.37)     1:54.09 (44.30)     2:27.99 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.86    2:28.07 qSRZA  
                  31.96     1:09.19 (37.23)     1:55.84 (46.65)     2:28.07 (32.23)
 18 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.37    2:28.12 qSRZA  
                  31.34     1:08.71 (37.37)     1:53.60 (44.89)     2:28.12 (34.52)
 19 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.60    2:28.26 qSRZA  
                  31.29     1:10.74 (39.45)     1:54.41 (43.67)     2:28.26 (33.85)
 20 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.02    2:28.27 qSRZA  
                  32.22     1:11.46 (39.24)     1:53.66 (42.20)     2:28.27 (34.61)
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:26.47    2:28.43 qSRZA  
                  31.74     1:10.09 (38.35)     1:53.00 (42.91)     2:28.43 (35.43)
 22 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.90    2:28.49 qSRZA  
                  31.80     1:09.71 (37.91)     1:54.89 (45.18)     2:28.49 (33.60)
 23 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.22    2:28.96 qSRZA  
                  32.28     1:09.50 (37.22)     1:54.71 (45.21)     2:28.96 (34.25)
 24 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.90    2:28.98 qSRZA  
                  31.87     1:10.89 (39.02)     1:54.86 (43.97)     2:28.98 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.88    2:29.13 SRZA   
                  31.95     1:08.37 (36.42)     1:55.56 (47.19)     2:29.13 (33.57)
 26 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.00    2:29.17 SRZA   
                  30.70     1:10.13 (39.43)     1:54.85 (44.72)     2:29.17 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:28.75    2:29.39 SRZA   
                  30.85     1:09.39 (38.54)     1:55.72 (46.33)     2:29.39 (33.67)
 28 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident AC-MR        2:30.86    2:29.47 SRZA   
                  32.49     1:10.80 (38.31)     1:53.94 (43.14)     2:29.47 (35.53)
 29 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.40    2:29.58 SRZA   
                  32.39     1:10.80 (38.41)     1:54.45 (43.65)     2:29.58 (35.13)
 30 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.51    2:29.60 SRZA   
                  32.85     1:10.26 (37.41)     1:55.79 (45.53)     2:29.60 (33.81)
 31 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.86    2:29.67 SRZA   
                  31.70     1:09.90 (38.20)     1:54.87 (44.97)     2:29.67 (34.80)
 32 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.91    2:29.76 SRZA   
                  32.08     1:10.69 (38.61)     1:53.11 (42.42)     2:29.76 (36.65)
 33 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.69    2:29.80 SRZA   
                  30.76     1:10.74 (39.98)     1:54.56 (43.82)     2:29.80 (35.24)
 34 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.63    2:30.02 SRZA   
                  31.36     1:10.42 (39.06)     1:55.30 (44.88)     2:30.02 (34.72)
 35 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.53    2:30.17 SRZA   
                  31.50     1:10.99 (39.49)     1:56.51 (45.52)     2:30.17 (33.66)
 36 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.90    2:30.21 SRZA   
                  31.86     1:11.25 (39.39)     1:55.21 (43.96)     2:30.21 (35.00)
 37 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Una Bad-MR           2:25.61    2:30.28 SRZA   
                  31.06     1:09.82 (38.76)     1:55.53 (45.71)     2:30.28 (34.75)
 38 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.70    2:30.62 METS   
                  31.64     1:10.01 (38.37)     1:56.57 (46.56)     2:30.62 (34.05)
 39 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.88    2:30.71 METS   
                  32.27     1:09.59 (37.32)     1:55.43 (45.84)     2:30.71 (35.28)
 40 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.24    2:30.84 METS   
                  31.34     1:10.88 (39.54)     1:56.28 (45.40)     2:30.84 (34.56)
 41 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.15Y   2:30.88 METS   
                  33.56     1:13.40 (39.84)     1:55.81 (42.41)     2:30.88 (35.07)
 42 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.08    2:31.18 SRZB   
                  33.34     1:14.01 (40.67)     1:57.12 (43.11)     2:31.18 (34.06)
 43 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.75    2:31.22 SRZB   
                  32.59     1:10.45 (37.86)     1:57.60 (47.15)     2:31.22 (33.62)
 44 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.32Y   2:31.26 SRZB   
                  33.02     1:11.53 (38.51)     1:57.69 (46.16)     2:31.26 (33.57)
 45 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.38    2:31.94 SRZB   
                  31.46     1:11.19 (39.73)     1:56.99 (45.80)     2:31.94 (34.95)
 46 Lee, Jamie T              18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.61    2:32.32        
                  31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)     1:56.34 (48.15)     2:32.32 (35.98)
 47 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.29Y   2:32.47        
                  32.39     1:12.39 (40.00)     1:58.93 (46.54)     2:32.47 (33.54)
 48 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.34Y   2:32.50        
                  31.36     1:11.77 (40.41)     1:58.83 (47.06)     2:32.50 (33.67)
 49 Bichon, Juliette A        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:11.32Y   2:32.53        
                  33.33     1:13.98 (40.65)     1:59.20 (45.22)     2:32.53 (33.33)
 50 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.58    2:32.65        
                  32.66     1:10.12 (37.46)     1:57.34 (47.22)     2:32.65 (35.31)
 51 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.43Y   2:32.71        
                  32.95     1:11.53 (38.58)     1:57.92 (46.39)     2:32.71 (34.79)
 52 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.78Y   2:32.79        
                  32.85     1:09.85 (37.00)     1:58.12 (48.27)     2:32.79 (34.67)
 53 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.10Y   2:32.87        
                  32.75     1:09.36 (36.61)     1:58.64 (49.28)     2:32.87 (34.23)
 54 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.98Y   2:33.23        
                  33.74     1:11.46 (37.72)     1:58.28 (46.82)     2:33.23 (34.95)
 55 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.83Y   2:33.27        
                  31.76     1:11.21 (39.45)     1:58.91 (47.70)     2:33.27 (34.36)
 56 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.40Y   2:33.37        
                  32.79     1:12.03 (39.24)     1:59.27 (47.24)     2:33.37 (34.10)
 57 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.17Y   2:33.48        
                  33.50     1:13.11 (39.61)     1:59.02 (45.91)     2:33.48 (34.46)
 58 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.74    2:33.50        
                  32.71     1:13.05 (40.34)     1:57.71 (44.66)     2:33.50 (35.79)
 59 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.88    2:33.71        
                  32.28     1:13.00 (40.72)     1:59.52 (46.52)     2:33.71 (34.19)
 60 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.81Y   2:33.76        
                  32.12     1:10.47 (38.35)     2:00.20 (49.73)     2:33.76 (33.56)
 61 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.44Y   2:33.82        
                  33.47     1:12.78 (39.31)     1:58.62 (45.84)     2:33.82 (35.20)
 62 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.48Y   2:34.21        
                  33.81     1:13.05 (39.24)     1:58.03 (44.98)     2:34.21 (36.18)
 63 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.44Y   2:34.24        
                  32.56     1:10.88 (38.32)     1:57.66 (46.78)     2:34.24 (36.58)
 64 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87Y   2:34.26        
                  32.24     1:13.41 (41.17)     1:59.23 (45.82)     2:34.26 (35.03)
 64 Randhawa, Rhea            18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.62Y   2:34.26        
                  33.24     1:10.95 (37.71)     1:58.19 (47.24)     2:34.26 (36.07)
 66 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.41Y   2:34.46        
                  32.27     1:10.66 (38.39)     1:58.90 (48.24)     2:34.46 (35.56)
 67 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.99Y   2:34.55        
                  31.86     1:12.00 (40.14)     1:57.99 (45.99)     2:34.55 (36.56)
 68 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.18Y   2:34.56        
                  33.33     1:12.79 (39.46)     1:58.54 (45.75)     2:34.56 (36.02)
 69 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.08Y   2:34.79        
                  32.60     1:12.85 (40.25)     1:58.66 (45.81)     2:34.79 (36.13)
 70 Brant, Eliza N            19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.82Y   2:35.05        
                  33.44     1:14.56 (41.12)     1:57.88 (43.32)     2:35.05 (37.17)
 71 Uttaro, Elena P           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:30.74    2:35.46        
                  31.76     1:12.99 (41.23)     1:57.97 (44.98)     2:35.46 (37.49)
 72 Shemet, Nancy K           20 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.52Y   2:36.56        
                  32.77     1:13.65 (40.88)     2:00.41 (46.76)     2:36.56 (36.15)
 73 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.83    2:36.91        
                  33.82     1:12.09 (38.27)     1:59.61 (47.52)     2:36.91 (37.30)
 74 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.84Y   2:37.17        
                  32.68     1:13.27 (40.59)     2:02.96 (49.69)     2:37.17 (34.21)
 75 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.86Y   2:37.31        
                  33.39     1:13.41 (40.02)     2:00.80 (47.39)     2:37.31 (36.51)
 76 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.75Y   2:39.87        
                  32.88     1:13.03 (40.15)     2:02.92 (49.89)     2:39.87 (36.95)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:56.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:58.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:22.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:03.58    4:53.62 OPEN    20  
                  31.33     1:06.46 (35.13)     1:43.93 (37.47)     2:21.09 (37.16)
        3:03.30 (42.21)     3:46.70 (43.40)     4:20.59 (33.89)     4:53.62 (33.03)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.30    5:00.19 JR-B    17  
                  31.21     1:07.24 (36.03)     1:44.71 (37.47)     2:21.66 (36.95)
        3:06.30 (44.64)     3:51.81 (45.51)     4:26.42 (34.61)     5:00.19 (33.77)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:01.47    5:02.06 NCSA    16  
                  31.37     1:07.00 (35.63)     1:45.98 (38.98)     2:24.23 (38.25)
        3:08.87 (44.64)     3:53.83 (44.96)     4:28.51 (34.68)     5:02.06 (33.55)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:08.83    5:02.08 NCSA    15  
                  32.34     1:08.33 (35.99)     1:46.18 (37.85)     2:22.99 (36.81)
        3:09.43 (46.44)     3:54.60 (45.17)     4:28.95 (34.35)     5:02.08 (33.13)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.70    5:03.39 NCSA    14  
                  31.41     1:07.80 (36.39)     1:49.01 (41.21)     2:29.03 (40.02)
        3:12.11 (43.08)     3:55.94 (43.83)     4:30.57 (34.63)     5:03.39 (32.82)
  6 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.85    5:03.52 NCSA    13  
                  32.42     1:07.34 (34.92)     1:46.86 (39.52)     2:25.45 (38.59)
        3:09.89 (44.44)     3:54.52 (44.63)     4:29.25 (34.73)     5:03.52 (34.27)
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident AC-MR        5:04.27    5:04.78 NCSA    12  
                  32.24     1:08.92 (36.68)     1:49.15 (40.23)     2:28.80 (39.65)
        3:13.30 (44.50)     3:58.71 (45.41)     4:32.34 (33.63)     5:04.78 (32.44)
  8 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:10.97    5:09.09 SRZA    11  
                  32.06     1:08.90 (36.84)     1:49.34 (40.44)     2:29.90 (40.56)
        3:13.57 (43.67)     3:58.80 (45.23)     4:34.33 (35.53)     5:09.09 (34.76)
B - Final
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.20    5:04.11 NCSA     9  
                  31.34     1:06.82 (35.48)     1:47.36 (40.54)     2:26.32 (38.96)
        3:10.04 (43.72)     3:54.79 (44.75)     4:29.60 (34.81)     5:04.11 (34.51)
 10 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:11.00    5:07.90 SRZA     7  
                  32.49     1:10.67 (38.18)     1:50.12 (39.45)     2:28.59 (38.47)
        3:12.19 (43.60)     3:56.67 (44.48)     4:32.96 (36.29)     5:07.90 (34.94)
 11 McNeary, Claire     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.62    5:08.60 SRZA     6  
                  32.06     1:08.30 (36.24)     1:48.46 (40.16)     2:27.67 (39.21)
        3:13.42 (45.75)     4:00.21 (46.79)     4:34.88 (34.67)     5:08.60 (33.72)
 12 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.37    5:09.45 SRZA     5  
                  31.11     1:06.58 (35.47)     1:47.64 (41.06)     2:28.04 (40.40)
        3:13.87 (45.83)     4:00.11 (46.24)     4:35.27 (35.16)     5:09.45 (34.18)
 13 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.89    5:11.28 SRZA     4  
                  32.00     1:08.40 (36.40)     1:50.87 (42.47)     2:33.10 (42.23)
        3:16.66 (43.56)     4:01.11 (44.45)     4:36.81 (35.70)     5:11.28 (34.47)
 14 Bates, Diana N      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.80    5:15.63 SRZA     3  
                  32.92     1:11.27 (38.35)     1:52.72 (41.45)     2:33.51 (40.79)
        3:18.85 (45.34)     4:03.87 (45.02)     4:40.19 (36.32)     5:15.63 (35.44)
 15 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:13.64    5:18.60 SRZB     2  
                  33.42     1:12.28 (38.86)     1:53.74 (41.46)     2:34.55 (40.81)
        3:20.75 (46.20)     4:07.67 (46.92)     4:43.86 (36.19)     5:18.60 (34.74)
 16 Gellineau, Briana   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.95    5:19.44 SRZB     1  
                  33.42     1:13.68 (40.26)     1:52.23 (38.55)     2:31.81 (39.58)
        3:20.16 (48.35)     4:10.21 (50.05)     4:45.14 (34.93)     5:19.44 (34.30)
C - Final
 17 McNulty, Joanna M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.06    5:10.20 SRZA   
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)     1:48.95 (40.49)     2:28.74 (39.79)
        3:15.50 (46.76)     4:02.43 (46.93)     4:36.43 (34.00)     5:10.20 (33.77)
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina   16 Una Bad-MR           5:17.84    5:12.24 SRZA   
                  31.52     1:08.00 (36.48)     1:49.98 (41.98)     2:31.23 (41.25)
        3:16.11 (44.88)     4:02.12 (46.01)     4:37.74 (35.62)     5:12.24 (34.50)
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:16.97    5:14.05 SRZA   
                  34.64     1:13.41 (38.77)     1:54.80 (41.39)     2:34.35 (39.55)
        3:20.55 (46.20)     4:06.72 (46.17)     4:40.96 (34.24)     5:14.05 (33.09)
 20 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:17.74    5:16.50 SRZA   
                  33.27     1:10.21 (36.94)     1:51.25 (41.04)     2:32.83 (41.58)
        3:19.09 (46.26)     4:04.78 (45.69)     4:41.22 (36.44)     5:16.50 (35.28)
 21 Morisi, Kiani B     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.36    5:16.51 SRZA   
                  32.89     1:10.52 (37.63)     1:52.82 (42.30)     2:35.35 (42.53)
        3:20.42 (45.07)     4:07.27 (46.85)     4:42.18 (34.91)     5:16.51 (34.33)
 22 Corcoran, Annabell  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.78    5:17.43 SRZB   
                  32.63     1:10.65 (38.02)     1:51.35 (40.70)     2:31.32 (39.97)
        3:19.10 (47.78)     4:07.81 (48.71)     4:42.96 (35.15)     5:17.43 (34.47)
 23 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.04    5:18.60 SRZB   
                  32.70     1:14.03 (41.33)     1:57.55 (43.52)     2:38.35 (40.80)
        3:23.52 (45.17)     4:07.87 (44.35)     4:44.22 (36.35)     5:18.60 (34.38)
 24 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:17.02    5:21.06 SRZB   
                  33.65     1:14.71 (41.06)     1:54.44 (39.73)     2:32.86 (38.42)
        3:18.94 (46.08)     4:06.12 (47.18)     4:42.95 (36.83)     5:21.06 (38.11)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:56.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:58.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:22.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:03.38    5:01.30 qNCSA  
                  32.51     1:07.83 (35.32)     1:45.37 (37.54)     2:21.78 (36.41)
        3:06.55 (44.77)     3:51.35 (44.80)     4:26.84 (35.49)     5:01.30 (34.46)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:02.65    5:01.47 qNCSA  
                  31.70     1:08.16 (36.46)     1:46.07 (37.91)     2:24.53 (38.46)
        3:08.98 (44.45)     3:54.10 (45.12)     4:28.60 (34.50)     5:01.47 (32.87)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.08    5:03.58 qNCSA  
                  31.74     1:07.65 (35.91)     1:46.03 (38.38)     2:23.78 (37.75)
        3:07.94 (44.16)     3:51.85 (43.91)     4:27.90 (36.05)     5:03.58 (35.68)
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident AC-MR        5:10.75    5:04.27 qNCSA  
                  32.14     1:08.68 (36.54)     1:48.81 (40.13)     2:28.33 (39.52)
        3:12.91 (44.58)     3:57.62 (44.71)     4:31.61 (33.99)     5:04.27 (32.66)
  5 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:11.13    5:06.85 qFUT   
                  31.89     1:08.63 (36.74)     1:48.11 (39.48)     2:27.11 (39.00)
        3:11.68 (44.57)     3:56.25 (44.57)     4:31.69 (35.44)     5:06.85 (35.16)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.37    5:07.70 qSRZA  
                  31.67     1:07.98 (36.31)     1:48.73 (40.75)     2:28.54 (39.81)
        3:12.43 (43.89)     3:57.55 (45.12)     4:33.16 (35.61)     5:07.70 (34.54)
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:11.63    5:08.83 qSRZA  
                  32.79     1:10.85 (38.06)     1:49.42 (38.57)     2:27.35 (37.93)
        3:13.27 (45.92)     3:59.51 (46.24)     4:34.67 (35.16)     5:08.83 (34.16)
  8 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:06.50    5:10.97 qSRZA  
                  33.49     1:09.96 (36.47)     1:50.98 (41.02)     2:31.25 (40.27)
        3:15.59 (44.34)     3:59.77 (44.18)     4:35.62 (35.85)     5:10.97 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:19.14    5:11.00 qSRZA  
                  32.68     1:10.85 (38.17)     1:50.47 (39.62)     2:28.44 (37.97)
        3:13.44 (45.00)     3:58.15 (44.71)     4:35.45 (37.30)     5:11.00 (35.55)
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:02.66    5:11.20 qSRZA  
                  32.26     1:09.41 (37.15)     1:51.69 (42.28)     2:31.15 (39.46)
        3:16.11 (44.96)     4:01.78 (45.67)     4:37.18 (35.40)     5:11.20 (34.02)
 11 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:12.75    5:11.89 qSRZA  
                  32.05     1:08.40 (36.35)     1:49.44 (41.04)     2:30.56 (41.12)
        3:14.86 (44.30)     3:59.82 (44.96)     4:36.32 (36.50)     5:11.89 (35.57)
 12 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.96    5:13.37 qSRZA  
                  31.39     1:06.97 (35.58)     1:48.72 (41.75)     2:29.41 (40.69)
        3:15.96 (46.55)     4:02.16 (46.20)     4:38.54 (36.38)     5:13.37 (34.83)
 13 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:17.39    5:13.64 qSRZA  
                  32.70     1:10.82 (38.12)     1:51.62 (40.80)     2:32.75 (41.13)
        3:17.89 (45.14)     4:04.40 (46.51)     4:39.29 (34.89)     5:13.64 (34.35)
 14 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.63    5:14.62 qSRZA  
                  32.93     1:09.91 (36.98)     1:50.44 (40.53)     2:30.02 (39.58)
        3:16.14 (46.12)     4:03.05 (46.91)     4:39.06 (36.01)     5:14.62 (35.56)
 15 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.59    5:15.80 qSRZA  
                  33.31     1:12.16 (38.85)     1:53.80 (41.64)     2:34.93 (41.13)
        3:19.88 (44.95)     4:04.58 (44.70)     4:40.44 (35.86)     5:15.80 (35.36)
 16 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.99    5:15.95 qSRZA  
                  33.62     1:13.86 (40.24)     1:52.60 (38.74)     2:31.07 (38.47)
        3:18.73 (47.66)     4:08.50 (49.77)     4:42.69 (34.19)     5:15.95 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:22.22    5:16.97 qSRZA  
                  36.14     1:14.18 (38.04)     1:56.47 (42.29)     2:36.09 (39.62)
        3:22.69 (46.60)     4:09.33 (46.64)     4:44.15 (34.82)     5:16.97 (32.82)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:22.11    5:17.02 qSRZA  
                  33.49     1:13.41 (39.92)     1:53.61 (40.20)     2:31.89 (38.28)
        3:17.81 (45.92)     4:04.26 (46.45)     4:41.51 (37.25)     5:17.02 (35.51)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.34    5:17.06 qSRZA  
                  32.99     1:10.55 (37.56)     1:52.05 (41.50)     2:32.34 (40.29)
        3:20.71 (48.37)     4:07.60 (46.89)     4:42.73 (35.13)     5:17.06 (34.33)
 20 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.43    5:17.36 qSRZB  
                  33.30     1:11.18 (37.88)     1:53.52 (42.34)     2:35.72 (42.20)
        3:21.13 (45.41)     4:08.02 (46.89)     4:43.12 (35.10)     5:17.36 (34.24)
 21 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.30    5:17.74 qSRZB  
                  33.57     1:11.18 (37.61)     1:52.18 (41.00)     2:33.43 (41.25)
        3:20.30 (46.87)     4:06.45 (46.15)     4:41.95 (35.50)     5:17.74 (35.79)
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.77    5:17.78 qSRZB  
                  33.13     1:11.03 (37.90)     1:51.47 (40.44)     2:30.95 (39.48)
        3:18.76 (47.81)     4:08.23 (49.47)     4:43.86 (35.63)     5:17.78 (33.92)
 23 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Una Bad-MR           5:05.52    5:17.84 qSRZB  
                  31.40     1:08.63 (37.23)     1:51.18 (42.55)     2:33.39 (42.21)
        3:18.45 (45.06)     4:05.22 (46.77)     4:42.27 (37.05)     5:17.84 (35.57)
 24 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:41.04Y   5:18.04 qSRZB  
                  32.82     1:13.44 (40.62)     1:55.67 (42.23)     2:36.59 (40.92)
        3:20.77 (44.18)     4:06.48 (45.71)     4:42.59 (36.11)     5:18.04 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bichon, Juliette A        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:18.37    5:18.31 SRZB   
                  33.22     1:11.47 (38.25)     1:53.85 (42.38)     2:36.31 (42.46)
        3:20.78 (44.47)     4:07.10 (46.32)     4:43.47 (36.37)     5:18.31 (34.84)
 26 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.82    5:18.37 SRZB   
                  32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)     1:49.50 (40.62)     2:28.84 (39.34)
        3:15.53 (46.69)     4:04.19 (48.66)     4:41.93 (37.74)     5:18.37 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.11    5:18.71 SRZB   
                  32.53     1:10.20 (37.67)     1:51.46 (41.26)     2:32.81 (41.35)
        3:16.63 (43.82)     4:03.22 (46.59)     4:40.86 (37.64)     5:18.71 (37.85)
 28 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:14.73    5:18.81 SRZB   
                  34.38     1:13.65 (39.27)     1:56.01 (42.36)     2:37.04 (41.03)
        3:22.55 (45.51)     4:08.22 (45.67)     4:44.04 (35.82)     5:18.81 (34.77)
 29 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:19.08    5:19.01 SRZB   
                  34.42     1:14.96 (40.54)     1:55.92 (40.96)     2:35.56 (39.64)
        3:22.11 (46.55)     4:09.06 (46.95)     4:45.01 (35.95)     5:19.01 (34.00)
 30 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.75    5:19.04 SRZB   
                  32.65     1:09.77 (37.12)     1:51.42 (41.65)     2:32.16 (40.74)
        3:18.35 (46.19)     4:05.67 (47.32)     4:42.97 (37.30)     5:19.04 (36.07)
 31 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.59    5:19.07 SRZB   
                  34.30     1:11.82 (37.52)     1:50.81 (38.99)     2:30.61 (39.80)
        3:17.67 (47.06)     4:06.91 (49.24)     4:43.00 (36.09)     5:19.07 (36.07)
 32 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.02Y   5:19.22 SRZB   
                  35.62     1:15.84 (40.22)     1:58.34 (42.50)     2:40.14 (41.80)
        3:23.82 (43.68)     4:09.32 (45.50)     4:44.72 (35.40)     5:19.22 (34.50)
 33 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.73    5:19.29 SRZB   
                  32.80     1:09.46 (36.66)     1:49.18 (39.72)     2:28.70 (39.52)
        3:18.22 (49.52)     4:07.79 (49.57)     4:44.03 (36.24)     5:19.29 (35.26)
 34 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.86    5:20.87 SRZB   
                  32.93     1:10.38 (37.45)     1:52.92 (42.54)     2:34.84 (41.92)
        3:19.85 (45.01)     4:05.88 (46.03)     4:44.61 (38.73)     5:20.87 (36.26)
 35 Caruana, Beth A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.47    5:20.96 SRZB   
                  33.37     1:10.53 (37.16)     1:52.11 (41.58)     2:33.11 (41.00)
        3:21.01 (47.90)     4:09.43 (48.42)     4:45.05 (35.62)     5:20.96 (35.91)
 36 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:36.63Y   5:21.36 METS   
                  34.38     1:14.67 (40.29)     1:57.25 (42.58)     2:38.67 (41.42)
        3:22.91 (44.24)     4:09.02 (46.11)     4:45.88 (36.86)     5:21.36 (35.48)
 37 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:43.17Y   5:23.63        
                  33.20     1:12.98 (39.78)     1:55.62 (42.64)     2:37.64 (42.02)
        3:24.03 (46.39)     4:11.51 (47.48)     4:48.35 (36.84)     5:23.63 (35.28)
 38 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.85Y   5:23.70        
                  32.87     1:13.01 (40.14)     1:54.21 (41.20)     2:35.96 (41.75)
        3:22.07 (46.11)     4:11.00 (48.93)     4:47.85 (36.85)     5:23.70 (35.85)
 39 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.13Y   5:24.22        
                  33.52     1:12.16 (38.64)     1:53.04 (40.88)     2:33.32 (40.28)
        3:22.64 (49.32)     4:11.74 (49.10)     4:48.26 (36.52)     5:24.22 (35.96)
 40 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:18.27    5:24.77        
                  32.95     1:11.67 (38.72)     1:51.22 (39.55)     2:29.93 (38.71)
        3:19.79 (49.86)     4:11.02 (51.23)     4:48.27 (37.25)     5:24.77 (36.50)
 41 Randhawa, Rhea            18 Team Suffolk-MR      4:40.79Y   5:24.97        
                  33.11     1:14.23 (41.12)     1:53.31 (39.08)     2:32.89 (39.58)
        3:20.04 (47.15)     4:09.19 (49.15)     4:48.52 (39.33)     5:24.97 (36.45)
 42 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.18    5:25.60        
                  33.81     1:11.87 (38.06)     1:53.10 (41.23)     2:33.82 (40.72)
        3:24.84 (51.02)     4:14.24 (49.40)     4:50.17 (35.93)     5:25.60 (35.43)
 43 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident AC-MR        4:36.20Y   5:26.65        
                  33.89     1:12.39 (38.50)     1:56.43 (44.04)     2:38.55 (42.12)
        3:23.03 (44.48)     4:09.03 (46.00)     4:48.86 (39.83)     5:26.65 (37.79)
 44 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.13Y   5:27.81        
                  35.29     1:15.75 (40.46)     1:59.90 (44.15)     2:41.54 (41.64)
        3:28.12 (46.58)     4:14.21 (46.09)     4:51.43 (37.22)     5:27.81 (36.38)
 45 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.40Y   5:28.38        
                  33.80     1:13.26 (39.46)     1:54.92 (41.66)     2:35.25 (40.33)
        3:24.87 (49.62)     4:15.41 (50.54)     4:52.70 (37.29)     5:28.38 (35.68)
 46 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:44.58Y   5:28.50        
                  33.84     1:13.81 (39.97)     1:56.26 (42.45)     2:38.37 (42.11)
        3:26.32 (47.95)     4:15.00 (48.68)     4:52.54 (37.54)     5:28.50 (35.96)
 47 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.04Y   5:28.63        
                  35.35     1:16.33 (40.98)     1:58.86 (42.53)     2:39.79 (40.93)
        3:28.20 (48.41)     4:17.44 (49.24)     4:53.25 (35.81)     5:28.63 (35.38)
 48 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:42.70Y   5:28.73        
                  33.12     1:13.43 (40.31)     1:55.44 (42.01)     2:39.03 (43.59)
        3:26.12 (47.09)     4:15.06 (48.94)     4:51.71 (36.65)     5:28.73 (37.02)
 49 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.14    5:29.95        
                  35.30     1:15.92 (40.62)     1:58.72 (42.80)     2:41.03 (42.31)
        3:28.68 (47.65)     4:16.82 (48.14)     4:53.78 (36.96)     5:29.95 (36.17)
 50 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:12.58    5:30.00        
                  32.82     1:10.34 (37.52)     1:53.09 (42.75)     2:35.80 (42.71)
        3:20.51 (44.71)     4:09.19 (48.68)     4:50.76 (41.57)     5:30.00 (39.24)
 51 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.14Y   5:30.03        
                  34.92     1:14.43 (39.51)     1:54.93 (40.50)     2:36.08 (41.15)
        3:25.22 (49.14)     4:14.30 (49.08)     4:52.59 (38.29)     5:30.03 (37.44)
 52 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.22Y   5:30.13        
                  33.66     1:13.26 (39.60)     1:55.57 (42.31)     2:36.64 (41.07)
        3:24.72 (48.08)     4:13.77 (49.05)     4:52.92 (39.15)     5:30.13 (37.21)
 53 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.38Y   5:30.38        
                  32.47     1:10.74 (38.27)     1:53.04 (42.30)     2:34.80 (41.76)
        3:24.14 (49.34)     4:16.57 (52.43)     4:53.38 (36.81)     5:30.38 (37.00)
 54 Greenberg, Elana M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.48Y   5:30.43        
                  33.53     1:13.08 (39.55)     1:56.19 (43.11)     2:38.35 (42.16)
        3:26.13 (47.78)     4:14.95 (48.82)     4:53.32 (38.37)     5:30.43 (37.11)
 55 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.52Y   5:33.82        
                  32.63     1:12.79 (40.16)     1:57.24 (44.45)     2:41.16 (43.92)
        3:28.12 (46.96)     4:16.42 (48.30)   5:33.82 (1:17.40)                    
 56 Guo, Jenna J              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.76Y   5:34.35        
                  34.88     1:13.52 (38.64)     1:57.66 (44.14)     2:40.44 (42.78)
        3:29.00 (48.56)     4:17.97 (48.97)     4:57.32 (39.35)     5:34.35 (37.03)
 57 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.88Y   5:35.16        
                  34.89     1:13.89 (39.00)     1:57.70 (43.81)     2:38.95 (41.25)
        3:27.37 (48.42)     4:15.42 (48.05)     4:57.05 (41.63)     5:35.16 (38.11)
 58 Dauchez, Alice M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.93Y   5:38.56        
                  37.28     1:17.82 (40.54)     2:03.48 (45.66)     2:48.43 (44.95)
        3:34.58 (46.15)     4:21.90 (47.32)     5:00.73 (38.83)     5:38.56 (37.83)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:54.15   7/23/2017 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, A Olszewski, I Gormley        
                3:52.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                3:56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:00.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:04.29  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:14.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:17.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.29
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:54.16    3:54.15#JR      40  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 15           2) Zhang, Sophia 15               
     3) Olszewski, Ana I 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 15           
                  28.11       58.28 (58.28)     1:26.43 (28.15)     1:57.62 (59.34)
        2:25.48 (27.86)     2:56.59 (58.97)     3:23.78 (27.19)     3:54.15 (57.56)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:51.82    3:58.60 NCSA    34  
     1) Cash, Joanie 14                 2) Gellineau, Briana N 15         
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15          4) Skarren, Kaley L 15            
                  28.42       59.44 (59.44)     1:27.02 (27.58)     1:57.75 (58.31)
        2:26.87 (29.12)   2:57.76 (1:00.01)     3:26.61 (28.85)   3:58.60 (1:00.84)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:01.72    4:00.07 NCSA    32  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 15      2) Malyszka, Kelly D 18           
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 16             4) Freeman, Cassidy N 18          
                  27.68       58.15 (58.15)     1:26.57 (28.42)     1:58.09 (59.94)
        2:27.42 (29.33)   2:59.67 (1:01.58)     3:28.35 (28.68)   4:00.07 (1:00.40)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:54.87    4:03.81 FUT     30  
     1) Scannell, Quinn R 18            2) Scanlan, Paula Anne Y 17       
     3) Fominykh, Alisa C 15            4) Jogis, Kimberly A 16           
                  28.82   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:28.78 (28.67)   2:00.80 (1:00.69)
        2:29.74 (28.94)   3:02.00 (1:01.20)     3:31.43 (29.43)   4:03.81 (1:01.81)
  5 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:14.51    4:04.32 SRZA    28  
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 14              2) Petricevic, Madison 14         
     3) Ostensen, Sara 17               4) Gullickson, Kristen 15         
                  29.68   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:30.88 (29.24)   2:02.43 (1:00.79)
        2:31.79 (29.36)   3:04.25 (1:01.82)     3:33.43 (29.18)   4:04.32 (1:00.07)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:03.22    4:04.54 SRZA    26  
     1) Cornish, Kristin A 13           2) Jiang, Joy 13                  
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
                  29.14   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:29.22 (28.89)     2:00.20 (59.87)
        2:29.68 (29.48)   3:01.37 (1:01.17)     3:31.73 (30.36)   4:04.54 (1:03.17)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:02.94    4:05.81 SRZA    24  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 16           2) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 15            4) Knight, Caitlin C 14           
                  29.23       59.97 (59.97)     1:29.79 (29.82)   2:02.14 (1:02.17)
        2:31.60 (29.46)   3:04.12 (1:01.98)     3:33.47 (29.35)   4:05.81 (1:01.69)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:01.20    4:07.30 SRZA    22  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 17            2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 17       
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 17       4) McNamara, Margaret P 15        
                  29.59   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:30.39 (29.62)   2:02.38 (1:01.61)
        2:32.15 (29.77)   3:05.59 (1:03.21)     3:35.63 (30.04)   4:07.30 (1:01.71)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:01.15    4:07.92 SRZA    18  
     1) Basler, Alia R 13               2) Guarino, Kiana B 13            
     3) Feld, Emma F 13                 4) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 17        
                  28.98       59.78 (59.78)     1:29.70 (29.92)   2:03.33 (1:03.55)
        2:34.00 (30.67)   3:06.83 (1:03.50)     3:36.18 (29.35)   4:07.92 (1:01.09)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:07.54    4:08.38 SRZA    14  
     1) Egan, Orla M 14                 2) Zhang, Crystal 17              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  30.11   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:31.13 (29.21)   2:03.65 (1:01.73)
        2:33.18 (29.53)   3:06.62 (1:02.97)     3:36.23 (29.61)   4:08.38 (1:01.76)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:09.83    4:08.53 SRZA    12  
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 16           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
     3) Arciniegas, Francesca 13        4) Dwyer, Grace V 13              
                  28.84   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:30.58 (30.12)   2:03.25 (1:02.79)
        2:33.01 (29.76)   3:05.36 (1:02.11)     3:35.27 (29.91)   4:08.53 (1:03.17)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:03.15    4:09.55 SRZA    10  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 19             2) Zhang, Amy 19                  
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14            4) McDonough, Madison R 15        
                  29.41   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:30.92 (28.91)   2:03.07 (1:01.06)
        2:32.75 (29.68)   3:05.61 (1:02.54)   4:09.55 (1:03.94)                    
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:05.85    4:11.52 SRZA     8  
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Hillis, Gabrielle B 18         
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 17              4) Fong, Chloe C 17               
                  30.22   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:32.59 (29.52)   2:05.25 (1:02.18)
        2:35.99 (30.74)   3:11.22 (1:05.97)     3:40.50 (29.28)   4:11.52 (1:00.30)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:12.85    4:12.21 SRZA     6  
     1) Rinn, Morgan 15                 2) Walsh, Stephanie M 14          
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 15               4) Wilkins, Hazel S 15            
                  30.62   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:32.68 (30.38)   2:05.51 (1:03.21)
        2:35.48 (29.97)   3:08.59 (1:03.08)     3:39.00 (30.41)   4:12.21 (1:03.62)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:03.95   x4:13.65 SRZA   
     1) Competello, Madeline G 15       2) Howley, Tess O 12              
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 12             4) Raimondi, Francesca D 13       
                  29.85   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:34.14 (29.76)   2:06.92 (1:02.54)
        2:37.88 (30.96)   3:11.63 (1:04.71)     3:41.58 (29.95)   4:13.65 (1:02.02)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:14.16    4:15.30 METS     4  
     1) Youssef, Lara S 15              2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17        4) Fan, Catherine 15              
                  30.69   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:34.88 (30.99)                    
            2:39.87 ( )         3:12.62 ( )     3:41.97 (29.35)   4:15.30 (1:02.68)
 17 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:11.19    4:16.76 METS     2  
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 13              2) Burtseva, Maria 15             
     3) Ott, Elke J 13                  4) Mungroo, Melissa 16            
                  29.87   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:33.34 (30.43)   2:07.53 (1:04.62)
        2:39.23 (31.70)   3:12.70 (1:05.17)     3:42.54 (29.84)   4:16.76 (1:04.06)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.01Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Cohen, Jessica Z 17             2) Graham, Kendra S 17            
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 17            4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 17      
                  30.79                             1:33.71 ( )         2:09.00 ( )
        2:40.41 (31.41)   3:14.75 (1:05.75)     3:44.37 (29.62)        DQ (1:02.53)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:04.96         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15               2) Milio, Theresa A 15            
     3) Pryne, Jessica L 15             4) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
                  29.55   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:30.20 (28.92)   2:02.95 (1:01.67)
        2:31.08 (28.13)     3:02.59 (59.64)     3:29.85 (27.26)          DQ (58.02)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:24.68   7/21/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Aroesty, C Stepanek, I Antoniuk, K Romano       
                8:22.19  OPEN US Open 2017
                8:29.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                8:40.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                8:44.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:06.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                9:11.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.59
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:24.24    8:24.68#JR      40  
     1) Aroesty, Margaret A 18          2) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15          4) Romano, Kristen E 17           
                  29.11   1:00.49 (1:00.49)   1:32.28 (1:32.28)   2:03.48 (2:03.48)
        2:31.98 (28.50)   3:04.04 (1:00.56)   3:37.43 (1:33.95)   4:10.57 (2:07.09)
        4:39.53 (28.96)   5:11.27 (1:00.70)   5:44.26 (1:33.69)   6:17.10 (2:06.53)
        6:45.66 (28.56)   7:18.01 (1:00.91)   7:51.18 (1:34.08)   8:24.68 (2:07.58)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               8:21.93    8:31.82 FUT     34  
     1) Scannell, Quinn R 18            2) Cummings, Carly P 18           
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 16            4) Eid, Nathalie A 18             
                  28.51   1:00.41 (1:00.41)   1:34.04 (1:34.04)   2:07.94 (2:07.94)
        2:36.97 (29.03)   3:09.58 (1:01.64)   3:42.29 (1:34.35)   4:14.52 (2:06.58)
        4:44.74 (30.22)   5:17.95 (1:03.43)   5:51.98 (1:37.46)   6:26.53 (2:12.01)
        6:54.17 (27.64)     7:25.98 (59.45)   7:59.04 (1:32.51)   8:31.82 (2:05.29)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:30.26    8:36.10 FUT     32  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 15           2) Zhang, Sophia 15               
     3) Olszewski, Ana I 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 15           
                  29.67   1:02.53 (1:02.53)   1:36.96 (1:36.96)   2:10.26 (2:10.26)
        2:40.09 (29.83)   3:13.58 (1:03.32)   3:47.46 (1:37.20)   4:21.65 (2:11.39)
        4:51.17 (29.52)   5:23.77 (1:02.12)                                        
                                7:31.39 ( )         8:03.90 ( )         8:36.10 ( )
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:41.77    8:36.30 FUT     30  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            2) Treble, Cara H 19              
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 17        4) Gellineau, Briana N 15         
                  29.84   1:02.19 (1:02.19)   1:35.28 (1:35.28)   2:07.75 (2:07.75)
                          3:09.87 (1:02.12)   3:43.68 (1:35.93)   4:17.21 (2:09.46)
        4:48.15 (30.94)   5:21.77 (1:04.56)   5:55.57 (1:38.36)   6:29.15 (2:11.94)
        6:58.65 (29.50)   7:30.80 (1:01.65)   8:04.10 (1:34.95)   8:36.30 (2:07.15)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      8:40.57    8:43.96 NCSA    28  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 15      2) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 18           4) Malyszka, Kelly D 18           
                  29.27   1:01.87 (1:01.87)   1:35.39 (1:35.39)   2:08.52 (2:08.52)
        2:37.95 (29.43)   3:11.18 (1:02.66)   3:45.21 (1:36.69)   4:18.45 (2:09.93)
        4:48.82 (30.37)   5:23.02 (1:04.57)   5:58.69 (1:40.24)   6:33.72 (2:15.27)
        7:03.84 (30.12)   7:36.66 (1:02.94)   8:10.35 (1:36.63)   8:43.96 (2:10.24)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      8:40.19    8:45.48 SRZA    26  
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 17         2) Norton, Electa 15              
     3) Eguchi, Nadia 17                4) Feld, Emma F 13                
                  30.21   1:03.52 (1:03.52)   1:37.54 (1:37.54)   2:10.73 (2:10.73)
        2:41.33 (30.60)   3:14.33 (1:03.60)   3:48.41 (1:37.68)   4:22.33 (2:11.60)
        4:52.85 (30.52)   5:25.98 (1:03.65)   6:00.47 (1:38.14)   6:34.95 (2:12.62)
                          7:38.09 (1:03.14)   8:12.35 (1:37.40)   8:45.48 (2:10.53)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  8:52.93    8:47.91 SRZA    24  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15               2) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
     3) Milio, Theresa A 15             4) Pryne, Jessica L 15            
                  31.05   1:04.35 (1:04.35)   1:38.61 (1:38.61)   2:12.46 (2:12.46)
        2:41.00 (28.54)   3:13.99 (1:01.53)   3:47.56 (1:35.10)   4:20.30 (2:07.84)
        4:49.94 (29.64)   5:24.50 (1:04.20)   6:00.80 (1:40.50)   6:37.32 (2:17.02)
        7:06.34 (29.02)   7:39.17 (1:01.85)   8:13.74 (1:36.42)   8:47.91 (2:10.59)
  8 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:51.99    8:48.75 SRZA    22  
     1) Ostensen, Sara 17               2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 18    
     3) McCafferty, Deirdre 15          4) Gullickson, Kristen 15         
                  30.57   1:03.86 (1:03.86)   1:38.12 (1:38.12)   2:11.68 (2:11.68)
        2:42.32 (30.64)   3:15.89 (1:04.21)   3:50.66 (1:38.98)   4:25.01 (2:13.33)
        4:55.97 (30.96)   5:29.61 (1:04.60)   6:04.63 (1:39.62)   6:39.76 (2:14.75)
        7:09.59 (29.83)   7:42.13 (1:02.37)   8:15.77 (1:36.01)   8:48.75 (2:08.99)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            8:38.45   x8:52.42 SRZA   
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 18             2) Duong, Kathleen M 17           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 17            4) Brown, Alana E 14              
                  30.64   1:04.06 (1:04.06)   1:37.98 (1:37.98)   2:12.10 (2:12.10)
        2:41.98 (29.88)   3:15.33 (1:03.23)   3:49.93 (1:37.83)   4:24.21 (2:12.11)
        4:55.20 (30.99)   5:29.39 (1:05.18)   6:03.92 (1:39.71)   6:37.85 (2:13.64)
        7:08.29 (30.44)   7:42.47 (1:04.62)   8:17.95 (1:40.10)   8:52.42 (2:14.57)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:47.28    8:53.03 SRZA    18  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 16           2) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 15            4) Meringolo, Gabriella A 17      
                  30.67   1:04.22 (1:04.22)   1:38.31 (1:38.31)   2:11.63 (2:11.63)
        2:41.98 (30.35)   3:15.82 (1:04.19)   3:50.52 (1:38.89)   4:24.71 (2:13.08)
        4:54.85 (30.14)   5:28.86 (1:04.15)   6:02.43 (1:37.72)   6:36.96 (2:12.25)
        7:07.53 (30.57)   7:41.94 (1:04.98)   8:17.73 (1:40.77)   8:53.03 (2:16.07)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      9:04.48    8:56.10 SRZA    14  
     1) McArdle, Maeve C 16             2) Marzano, Haleigh M 16          
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 13               4) Arciniegas, Francesca 13       
                  29.99   1:03.56 (1:03.56)   1:38.54 (1:38.54)   2:12.73 (2:12.73)
        2:42.37 (29.64)   3:15.56 (1:02.83)   3:50.68 (1:37.95)   4:26.33 (2:13.60)
                          5:29.97 (1:03.64)   6:05.51 (1:39.18)   6:41.18 (2:14.85)
        7:11.58 (30.40)   7:45.61 (1:04.43)   8:21.46 (1:40.28)   8:56.10 (2:14.92)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:43.59    8:56.13 SRZA    12  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13           2) Jiang, Joy 13                  
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 13           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
                  30.51   1:04.40 (1:04.40)   1:39.11 (1:39.11)   2:13.24 (2:13.24)
        2:42.75 (29.51)   3:15.52 (1:02.28)   3:49.25 (1:36.01)   4:23.02 (2:09.78)
        4:54.23 (31.21)   5:29.78 (1:06.76)   6:05.14 (1:42.12)   6:40.64 (2:17.62)
        7:11.70 (31.06)   7:45.84 (1:05.20)   8:21.30 (1:40.66)   8:56.13 (2:15.49)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:54.49    8:58.30 SRZA    10  
     1) Egan, Orla M 14                 2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  30.47   1:03.91 (1:03.91)   1:38.08 (1:38.08)   2:11.37 (2:11.37)
        2:41.89 (30.52)   3:15.94 (1:04.57)   3:51.44 (1:40.07)   4:26.40 (2:15.03)
                          5:31.46 (1:05.06)   6:07.38 (1:40.98)   6:43.47 (2:17.07)
        7:13.74 (30.27)   7:47.97 (1:04.50)   8:23.15 (1:39.68)   8:58.30 (2:14.83)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:50.07Y   9:03.43 SRZA     8  
     1) Bardak, Emily E 17              2) Gavigan, Riley N 14            
     3) Boals, Sydney E 14              4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15          
                  31.01   1:04.97 (1:04.97)   1:39.16 (1:39.16)   2:13.31 (2:13.31)
        2:45.41 (32.10)   3:22.55 (1:09.24)   3:59.26 (1:45.95)   4:34.91 (2:21.60)
        5:05.32 (30.41)   5:39.27 (1:04.36)                                        
                                7:54.55 ( )         8:29.41 ( )         9:03.43 ( )
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        8:55.08    9:07.76 METS     6  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 19             2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14           
     3) Hyatt, Juli M 18                4) Zhang, Amy 19                  
                  31.56   1:07.38 (1:07.38)   1:43.36 (1:43.36)   2:18.29 (2:18.29)
        2:48.71 (30.42)   3:22.88 (1:04.59)   3:58.49 (1:40.20)   4:34.36 (2:16.07)
                          5:41.17 (1:06.81)   6:17.39 (1:43.03)   6:53.28 (2:18.92)
        7:23.45 (30.17)   7:57.51 (1:04.23)   8:32.79 (1:39.51)   9:07.76 (2:14.48)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     9:06.19    9:12.90          4  
     1) Fong, Chloe C 17                2) Fergus, Aerin S 17             
     3) Horn, Ursula 14                 4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 18         
                  31.20   1:04.82 (1:04.82)   1:39.57 (1:39.57)   2:13.50 (2:13.50)
                          3:20.25 (1:06.75)   3:59.01 (1:45.51)   4:36.44 (2:22.94)
        5:07.98 (31.54)   5:43.71 (1:07.27)   6:22.34 (1:45.90)   6:57.26 (2:20.82)
                          8:01.66 (1:04.40)   8:37.65 (1:40.39)   9:12.90 (2:15.64)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 9:07.70    9:17.21          2  
     1) Rinn, Morgan 15                 2) Wilkins, Hazel S 15            
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 14          4) Walsh, Fiona M 15              
                  31.69   1:05.80 (1:05.80)   1:40.52 (1:40.52)   2:14.34 (2:14.34)
        2:47.11 (32.77)   3:24.66 (1:10.32)   4:02.55 (1:48.21)   4:39.62 (2:25.28)
        5:10.90 (31.28)   5:45.72 (1:06.10)   6:21.54 (1:41.92)   6:56.91 (2:17.29)
        7:28.50 (31.59)   8:03.78 (1:06.87)   8:40.36 (1:43.45)   9:17.21 (2:20.30)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:18.29   7/22/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         K Romano, M Aroesty, L Johnson, C Stepanek        
                4:18.29  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:22.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:30.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:33.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:44.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:46.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.49
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.20    4:18.29#OPEN    40  
     1) Romano, Kristen E 17            2) Aroesty, Margaret A 18         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
                  31.49   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:38.45 (33.40)   2:16.79 (1:11.74)
        2:46.24 (29.45)   3:20.38 (1:03.59)     3:47.85 (27.47)     4:18.29 (57.91)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:27.05    4:20.25 JR      34  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15               2) Milio, Theresa A 15            
     3) Pryne, Jessica L 15             4) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
                  31.35   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:38.73 (33.68)   2:18.08 (1:13.03)
        2:48.14 (30.06)   3:23.32 (1:05.24)     3:49.92 (26.60)     4:20.25 (56.93)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:17.85    4:21.10 JR      32  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 15            2) Zhang, Sophia 15               
     3) Zhang, Angelina 15              4) Krevitt, Charlotte 15          
                  31.87   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:39.03 (33.08)   2:16.99 (1:11.04)
        2:47.97 (30.98)   3:22.66 (1:05.67)     3:49.75 (27.09)     4:21.10 (58.44)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:37.29    4:24.32 NCSA    30  
     1) Fuller, Karis Z 20              2) Brant, Eliza N 19              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 22                4) Slattery, Meghan C 19          
                  31.53   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:41.49 (36.33)   2:23.57 (1:18.41)
        2:52.53 (28.96)   3:25.88 (1:02.31)     3:53.22 (27.34)     4:24.32 (58.44)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.75    4:26.11 NCSA    28  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13           2) Hu, Ashley S 15                
     3) Jiang, Joy 13                   4) Cornish, Kristin A 13          
                  33.23   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:42.79 (34.74)   2:22.20 (1:14.15)
        2:51.56 (29.36)   3:25.97 (1:03.77)     3:54.64 (28.67)   4:26.11 (1:00.14)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:21.78    4:26.23 NCSA    26  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 16           2) Whang, Jessica 15              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 15                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 15           
                  32.40   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:41.07 (34.38)   2:21.68 (1:14.99)
                          3:25.49 (1:03.81)     3:54.10 (28.61)   4:26.23 (1:00.74)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:28.69    4:28.52 NCSA    24  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 13        2) Marzano, Haleigh M 16          
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 18           4) Regenauer, Christiana M 15     
                  32.92   1:08.29 (1:08.29)     1:43.39 (35.10)   2:24.07 (1:15.78)
        2:54.81 (30.74)   3:31.13 (1:07.06)     3:58.61 (27.48)     4:28.52 (57.39)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:29.92    4:28.64 NCSA    22  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 18              2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 15          4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15         
                  32.27   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:43.01 (36.62)   2:24.84 (1:18.45)
        2:54.75 (29.91)   3:28.92 (1:04.08)     3:57.81 (28.89)     4:28.64 (59.72)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:24.40    4:29.43 NCSA    18  
     1) Scannell, Quinn R 18            2) Lantin, Alexa T 17             
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 16            4) Eid, Nathalie A 18             
                  30.76   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:39.94 (35.60)   2:21.33 (1:16.99)
        2:51.80 (30.47)   3:28.14 (1:06.81)     3:57.56 (29.42)   4:29.43 (1:01.29)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:27.61    4:29.95 NCSA    14  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 13             2) Fried, Carly T 19              
     3) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 17         4) Olszewski, Ana I 17            
                  33.32   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:42.97 (34.88)   2:23.70 (1:15.61)
        2:54.26 (30.56)   3:29.63 (1:05.93)     3:58.11 (28.48)   4:29.95 (1:00.32)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:29.07   x4:34.49 SRZA   
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 15          2) Morisi, Kiani B 14             
     3) Cash, Joanie 14                 4) Treble, Cara H 19              
                  33.02   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:46.04 (37.64)   2:29.36 (1:20.96)
        2:59.11 (29.75)   3:34.96 (1:05.60)     4:03.56 (28.60)     4:34.49 (59.53)
 12 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:36.33    4:34.72 SRZA    12  
     1) Petricevic, Madison 14          2) Flagiello, Mia 17              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 15          4) Ostensen, Sara 17              
                  33.21   1:07.73 (1:07.73)     1:44.49 (36.76)   2:26.86 (1:19.13)
        2:58.01 (31.15)   3:33.31 (1:06.45)     4:02.73 (29.42)   4:34.72 (1:01.41)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:30.00    4:34.83 SRZA    10  
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Egan, Orla M 14                
                  33.35   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:45.41 (36.51)   2:27.79 (1:18.89)
        2:57.75 (29.96)   3:33.07 (1:05.28)     4:02.34 (29.27)   4:34.83 (1:01.76)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:32.81    4:39.09 SRZA     8  
     1) Lew, Katie G 14                 2) Wilkins, Hazel S 15            
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 17       4) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
                  33.78   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:48.19 (36.95)   2:30.87 (1:19.63)
        3:01.42 (30.55)   3:37.47 (1:06.60)     4:06.87 (29.40)   4:39.09 (1:01.62)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:40.55    4:39.75 SRZA     6  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17        4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  33.92   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:45.97 (37.27)   2:28.85 (1:20.15)
        3:00.71 (31.86)   3:37.84 (1:08.99)     4:07.20 (29.36)   4:39.75 (1:01.91)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:27.01    4:40.20 SRZA     4  
     1) McDonough, Madison R 15         2) Hyatt, Juli M 18               
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 19             4) Zhang, Amy 19                  
                  33.59   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:46.51 (36.77)   2:30.80 (1:21.06)
        3:01.31 (30.51)   3:38.39 (1:07.59)     4:07.81 (29.42)   4:40.20 (1:01.81)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:38.19    4:41.06 SRZA     2  
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 18            2) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 13          4) McArdle, Maeve C 16            
                  33.84   1:09.05 (1:09.05)     1:47.97 (38.92)   2:32.91 (1:23.86)
        3:04.06 (31.15)   3:39.46 (1:06.55)     4:08.63 (29.17)   4:41.06 (1:01.60)
 18 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:42.28    4:43.01 SRZA   
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 16    2) Graham, Kendra S 17            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 17             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 17      
                  34.51   1:11.65 (1:11.65)     1:49.25 (37.60)                    
            3:04.34 ( )         3:41.31 ( )     4:10.47 (29.16)   4:43.01 (1:01.70)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:43.74    4:44.59 METS   
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           2) Boals, Sydney E 14             
     3) Bardak, Emily E 17              4) Gavigan, Casey L 19            
                  33.55   1:08.08 (1:08.08)     1:46.50 (38.42)   2:29.98 (1:21.90)
                          3:38.21 (1:08.23)     4:09.16 (30.95)   4:44.59 (1:06.38)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:37.02    4:45.53 METS   
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Horn, Ursula 14                
     3) Fong, Chloe C 17                4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 18         
                  34.17   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:49.35 (37.57)   2:34.08 (1:22.30)
        3:05.00 (30.92)   3:41.69 (1:07.61)     4:11.71 (30.02)   4:45.53 (1:03.84)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/18/2015 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                23.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                24.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                25.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 Una West-MR            23.91      23.49 OPEN    20  
  2 Feeley, Ryan J      25 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.27      23.98 JR      17  
  3 Wong, Stanley       23 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.35      24.05 JR      16  
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.59      24.36 JR-B    15  
  5 Stewart, David C    20 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.76      24.47 JR-B    14  
  6 Bryant, Joshua M    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.74      24.65 NCSA    13  
  7 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR    24.62      24.69 NCSA    12  
  8 O'Shea, Christophe  18 Three Village Sw-MR    24.74      25.07 SRZA    11  
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.78      24.47 JR-B     9  
 10 Ribeiro, Damion     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.91      24.48 JR-B     7  
 11 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.78      24.79 NCSA     6  
 12 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.77      24.90 SRZA     5  
 13 Speres, Aristides   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.79      25.00 SRZA     4  
 14 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.05      25.04 SRZA     3  
 15 Brown, Connor F     20 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.97      25.26 SRZA     2  
 16 Wagner, Ryan T      20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.00      29.74          1  
C - Final
 17 Zugibe, Matthew     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.09      24.71 NCSA   
 18 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.34      25.13 SRZA   
 19 Fagan, Timothy P    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.40      25.15 SRZA   
 20 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies Swimming-MR    25.42      25.34 SRZA   
 21 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.38      25.43 SRZA   
 21 Fergus, Jack B      18 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.53      25.43 SRZA   
 23 Meyn, Justin F      16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.52      25.58 SRZA   
 24 Sztolcman, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.11      27.00        
D - Final
 25 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.68      25.39 SRZA   
 26 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.58      25.43 SRZA   
 27 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.63      25.46 SRZA   
 28 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.87      25.67 SRZA   
 29 Golovin, Samuel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.82      25.82 SRZA   
 30 Maierle, Ryan A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.54      25.84 SRZA   
 31 Knight, Derek W     16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.84      26.02 METS   
 32 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.82      26.16 METS   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/18/2015 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                23.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                24.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                25.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR            22.59      23.91 qJR    
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            25 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.93      24.27 qJR-B  
  3 Wong, Stanley             23 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.20      24.35 qJR-B  
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.92      24.59 qNCSA  
  5 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR    24.83      24.62 qNCSA  
  6 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR    26.21      24.74 qNCSA  
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.81      24.74 qNCSA  
  8 Stewart, David C          20 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.83      24.76 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.55      24.77 qNCSA  
 10 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.15      24.78 qNCSA  
 10 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.19      24.78 qNCSA  
 12 Speres, Aristides C       18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.56      24.79 qNCSA  
 13 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.25      24.91 qSRZA  
 14 Brown, Connor F           20 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.60      24.97 qSRZA  
 15 Wagner, Ryan T            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.79      25.00 qSRZA  
 16 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.82      25.05 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zugibe, Matthew           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.17      25.09 qSRZA  
 18 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.57      25.11 qSRZA  
 19 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.96      25.30 qSRZA  
 20 Luk, Arnold B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.05      25.34 qSRZA  
 20 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.09      25.34 qSRZA  
 22 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.04      25.38 qSRZA  
 23 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.50      25.40 qSRZA  
 24 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR    25.45      25.42 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.52      25.52 qSRZA  
 26 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.14      25.53 qSRZA  
 27 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.52      25.54 qSRZA  
 28 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.05      25.58 qSRZA  
 29 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.92      25.63 qSRZA  
 30 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.65Y     25.68 qSRZA  
 31 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.47      25.74 qSRZA  
 32 Kaplan, Zachary I         20 Three Village Sw-MR    21.70Y     25.81 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.24      25.82 SRZA   
 33 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.96      25.82 SRZA   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.81      25.84 SRZA   
 36 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.01      25.87 SRZA   
 37 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.91Y     25.90 SRZA   
 37 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.99      25.90 SRZA   
 39 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.92      25.96 SRZA   
 39 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.02      25.96 SRZA   
 40 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.69     J25.96 SRZA   
 42 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.07      25.97 SRZA   
 42 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.11      25.97 SRZA   
 44 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.87      26.00 METS   
 45 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.87      26.01 METS   
 46 Morales, Evan M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.73Y     26.09 METS   
 46 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.11      26.09 METS   
 48 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.91      26.11 METS   
 49 Brown, Kieran J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.25      26.15 METS   
 50 Fischer, Christopher J    21 Unattached-MR          22.95Y     26.17 METS   
 51 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.21      26.20 METS   
 52 Santana, Jose R           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.30Y     26.22 METS   
 53 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.07      26.28 METS   
 54 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.38Y     26.31 SRZB   
 55 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.68Y     26.33 SRZB   
 56 Rosen, Jason Z            18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.72Y     26.34 SRZB   
 57 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.58Y     26.38 SRZB   
 58 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.22      26.39 SRZB   
 59 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.21      26.44 SRZB   
 59 Watson, Anthony C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.02      26.44 SRZB   
 61 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.25Y     26.52        
 62 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.72Y     26.54        
 63 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.65Y     26.57        
 64 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.21      26.62        
 65 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.96      26.64        
 66 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR    22.71Y     26.66        
 67 Casey, Jack H             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.12Y     26.74        
 68 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.27      26.76        
 69 Bergin, Kyle              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.04      26.77        
 70 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.73      26.85        
 71 Andjelic, Lazar           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.04      26.86        
 71 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.78Y     26.86        
 73 McAlpine, Michael A       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.60Y     26.95        
 73 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.88Y     26.95        
 75 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR    22.80Y     27.06        
 75 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.36Y     27.06        
 77 Hammam, Khaled M          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.64Y     27.08        
 77 Bajramovic, Emil          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       22.89Y     27.08        
 77 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR    22.81Y     27.08        
 80 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.80Y     27.11        
 81 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.75Y     27.31        
 82 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.43      27.62        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                51.49  OPEN US Open 2017
                52.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                56.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 Una West-MR            51.74      51.53 JR      20  
                  24.84       51.53 (26.69)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.49      52.42 JR-B    17  
                  24.80       52.42 (27.62)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR    52.76      52.50 JR-B    16  
                  25.33       52.50 (27.17)                                        
  4 Torres, Nicholas    15 Una Bad-MR             53.59      53.02 FUT     15  
                  25.49       53.02 (27.53)                                        
  5 Stewart, David C    20 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.46      53.24 FUT     14  
                  25.52       53.24 (27.72)                                        
  6 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.52      53.74 FUT     13  
                  25.67       53.74 (28.07)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.30      53.75 FUT     12  
                  26.09       53.75 (27.66)                                        
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.79      53.85 NCSA    11  
                  26.08       53.85 (27.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.99      53.54 FUT      9  
                  25.78       53.54 (27.76)                                        
 10 Zugibe, Matthew     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.59      53.61 FUT      7  
                  26.08       53.61 (27.53)                                        
 11 Siebert, Tavis D    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.78      54.18 SRZA     6  
                  26.16       54.18 (28.02)                                        
 12 Staubi, Kyle A      16 Northern Dutches-MR    55.44      54.82 SRZA     5  
                  26.74       54.82 (28.08)                                        
 13 Ribeiro, Damion     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.36      55.07 SRZA     4  
                  26.06       55.07 (29.01)                                        
 14 Semak, Bohdan       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.35      55.41 SRZA     3  
                  26.41       55.41 (29.00)                                        
 15 Bryant, Joshua M    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.24      56.22 SRZA     2  
                  26.52       56.22 (29.70)                                        
 16 Swartwout, William  14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.49      56.60 METS     1  
                  27.24       56.60 (29.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.87      55.16 SRZA   
                  26.38       55.16 (28.78)                                        
 18 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.54      55.23 SRZA   
                  26.99       55.23 (28.24)                                        
 19 Fagan, Timothy P    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.50      55.39 SRZA   
                  26.50       55.39 (28.89)                                        
 20 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   15 Una Bad-MR             55.54      55.44 SRZA   
                  27.08       55.44 (28.36)                                        
 21 Protano, John       16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.92      55.48 SRZA   
                  26.54       55.48 (28.94)                                        
 22 Jun, Yongchan D     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.87      55.68 SRZA   
                  26.95       55.68 (28.73)                                        
 23 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.91      57.69        
                  27.55       57.69 (30.14)                                        
 24 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.68      59.16        
                  28.16       59.16 (31.00)                                        
D - Final
 25 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.99      55.04 SRZA   
                  26.39       55.04 (28.65)                                        
 26 Knight, Derek W     16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.95      55.90 SRZA   
                  26.98       55.90 (28.92)                                        
 27 Liu, Haofeng        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.09      56.09 SRZA   
                  27.32       56.09 (28.77)                                        
 28 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.98      56.13 SRZA   
                  26.90       56.13 (29.23)                                        
 29 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.26      56.25 SRZA   
                  26.84       56.25 (29.41)                                        
 30 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.43      56.47 METS   
                  27.69       56.47 (28.78)                                        
 31 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.41      56.95 SRZB   
                  26.70       56.95 (30.25)                                        
 32 Owens, Mark         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.10      57.04 SRZB   
                  26.43       57.04 (30.61)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                51.49  OPEN US Open 2017
                52.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                56.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR            50.35      51.74 qJR    
                  24.65       51.74 (27.09)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.16      52.49 qJR-B  
                  24.95       52.49 (27.54)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR    52.32      52.76 qJR-B  
                  25.57       52.76 (27.19)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C          20 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.24      53.46 qFUT   
                  25.61       53.46 (27.85)                                        
  5 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR             53.57      53.59 qFUT   
                  25.31       53.59 (28.28)                                        
  6 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.11      53.79 qFUT   
                  26.26       53.79 (27.53)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.03      54.30 qSRZA  
                  26.01       54.30 (28.29)                                        
  8 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.78      54.52 qSRZA  
                  26.16       54.52 (28.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zugibe, Matthew           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.33      54.59 qSRZA  
                  26.16       54.59 (28.43)                                        
 10 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.47      54.78 qSRZA  
                  26.64       54.78 (28.14)                                        
 11 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.28      54.99 qSRZA  
                  26.13       54.99 (28.86)                                        
 12 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.37      55.24 qSRZA  
                  26.50       55.24 (28.74)                                        
 13 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.64Y     55.35 qSRZA  
                  26.89       55.35 (28.46)                                        
 14 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.11Y     55.36 qSRZA  
                  26.46       55.36 (28.90)                                        
 15 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    47.77Y     55.44 qSRZA  
                  26.75       55.44 (28.69)                                        
 16 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.84      55.49 qSRZA  
                  26.95       55.49 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.68      55.50 qSRZA  
                  26.63       55.50 (28.87)                                        
 18 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Una Bad-MR             56.47      55.54 qSRZA  
                  26.99       55.54 (28.55)                                        
 18 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.72      55.54 qSRZA  
                  26.61       55.54 (28.93)                                        
 20 Brown, Connor F           20 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.60      55.61 qSRZA  
                  26.52       55.61 (29.09)                                        
 21 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.96      55.68 qSRZA  
                  26.36       55.68 (29.32)                                        
 22 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.51      55.87 qSRZA  
                  26.90       55.87 (28.97)                                        
 22 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.30      55.87 qSRZA  
                  26.73       55.87 (29.14)                                        
 24 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.63      55.89 qSRZA  
                  27.27       55.89 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.46      55.91 qSRZA  
                  26.82       55.91 (29.09)                                        
 26 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.31Y     55.92 qSRZA  
                  26.75       55.92 (29.17)                                        
 27 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.57      55.95 qSRZA  
                  27.16       55.95 (28.79)                                        
 28 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    48.75Y     55.98 qSRZA  
                  27.19       55.98 (28.79)                                        
 29 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.42      55.99 qSRZA  
                  26.60       55.99 (29.39)                                        
 30 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.48      56.08 qSRZA  
                  26.56       56.08 (29.52)                                        
 31 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.82      56.09 qSRZA  
                  26.91       56.09 (29.18)                                        
 32 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.54      56.10 qSRZA  
                  26.47       56.10 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.76      56.26 SRZA   
                  26.92       56.26 (29.34)                                        
 34 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.80      56.27 SRZA   
                  26.86       56.27 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.39Y     56.33 SRZA   
                  27.50       56.33 (28.83)                                        
 36 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.82Y     56.41 METS   
                  26.78       56.41 (29.63)                                        
 37 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.77      56.43 METS   
                  27.61       56.43 (28.82)                                        
 38 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.77Y    J56.43 METS   
                  27.21       56.43 (29.22)                                        
 39 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.87      56.47 METS   
                  27.25       56.47 (29.22)                                        
 39 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.51      56.47 METS   
                  27.29       56.47 (29.18)                                        
 41 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.32      56.64 METS   
                  27.40       56.64 (29.24)                                        
 42 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR    56.59      56.80 SRZB   
                  26.90       56.80 (29.90)                                        
 42 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.59      56.80 SRZB   
                  27.23       56.80 (29.57)                                        
 44 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.64Y     56.88 SRZB   
                  27.66       56.88 (29.22)                                        
 45 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.94      57.01 SRZB   
                  27.27       57.01 (29.74)                                        
 46 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.26Y     57.08 SRZB   
                  27.31       57.08 (29.77)                                        
 47 Boyko, Jason A            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.05Y     57.12 SRZB   
                  27.66       57.12 (29.46)                                        
 48 Oumarov, Elan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.31      57.21 SRZB   
                  27.70       57.21 (29.51)                                        
 49 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.75Y     57.28 SRZB   
                  27.23       57.28 (30.05)                                        
 50 Brown, Kieran J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.29Y     57.54        
                  27.46       57.54 (30.08)                                        
 51 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR    48.86Y     57.55        
                  27.30       57.55 (30.25)                                        
 52 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR    55.96      57.64        
                  27.38       57.64 (30.26)                                        
 53 Santana, Jose R           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.33Y     57.65        
                  26.91       57.65 (30.74)                                        
 54 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.65      57.90        
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)                                        
 55 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.54Y     57.93        
                  28.07       57.93 (29.86)                                        
 56 Massa, Alex W             20 Long Island Expr-MR    49.20Y     57.97        
                  27.89       57.97 (30.08)                                        
 57 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.21Y     58.02        
                  27.60       58.02 (30.42)                                        
 58 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.62Y     58.03        
                  27.73       58.03 (30.30)                                        
 59 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.07      58.07        
                  27.96       58.07 (30.11)                                        
 60 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR    49.48Y     58.24        
                  27.87       58.24 (30.37)                                        
 61 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    48.20Y     58.31        
                  27.50       58.31 (30.81)                                        
 62 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.34Y     58.62        
                  27.82       58.62 (30.80)                                        
 63 Lin, Max L                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.66Y     58.65        
                  28.05       58.65 (30.60)                                        
 64 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.30Y     58.73        
                  27.53       58.73 (31.20)                                        
 65 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.34Y     59.29        
                  28.50       59.29 (30.79)                                        
 66 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.44    1:00.16        
                  27.97     1:00.16 (32.19)                                        
 67 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.50Y   1:00.59        
                  28.43     1:00.59 (32.16)                                        
 68 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.58Y   1:01.09        
                  28.79     1:01.09 (32.30)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:53.29  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:54.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:02.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 Una West-MR          1:57.33    1:53.78 JR      20  
                  26.16       55.03 (28.87)     1:25.14 (30.11)     1:53.78 (28.64)
  2 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.37    1:54.17 JR      17  
                  26.52       55.37 (28.85)     1:25.19 (29.82)     1:54.17 (28.98)
  3 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.55    1:55.01 JR-B    16  
                  26.95       55.77 (28.82)     1:25.73 (29.96)     1:55.01 (29.28)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.33    1:55.73 JR-B    15  
                  26.30       56.16 (29.86)     1:26.85 (30.69)     1:55.73 (28.88)
  5 Pear, Zachary R     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.53    1:55.79 JR-B    14  
                  26.79       55.54 (28.75)     1:25.33 (29.79)     1:55.79 (30.46)
  6 Kapusta, Adam       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.55    1:56.13 JR-B    13  
                  27.09       56.42 (29.33)     1:26.57 (30.15)     1:56.13 (29.56)
  7 Torres, Nicholas    15 Una Bad-MR           1:57.14    1:56.40 JR-B    12  
                  26.79       56.23 (29.44)     1:26.50 (30.27)     1:56.40 (29.90)
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.30    1:57.40 FUT     11  
                  26.55       55.38 (28.83)     1:26.05 (30.67)     1:57.40 (31.35)
B - Final
  9 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.14    1:55.68 JR-B     9  
                  27.59       57.05 (29.46)     1:26.34 (29.29)     1:55.68 (29.34)
 10 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.76    1:56.88 FUT      7  
                  27.44       57.22 (29.78)     1:27.59 (30.37)     1:56.88 (29.29)
 11 Fenlon, Matthew J   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.12    1:57.50 FUT      6  
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)     1:28.00 (30.24)     1:57.50 (29.50)
 12 Glas, Aaron I       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.67    1:57.92 FUT      4.5
                  28.39       58.10 (29.71)     1:28.11 (30.01)     1:57.92 (29.81)
 12 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.39    1:57.92 FUT      4.5
                  27.57       57.66 (30.09)     1:28.18 (30.52)     1:57.92 (29.74)
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   15 Una Bad-MR           1:58.34    1:58.44 SRZA     3  
                  27.62       57.70 (30.08)     1:28.63 (30.93)     1:58.44 (29.81)
 15 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.12    1:58.53 SRZA     2  
                  26.62       56.21 (29.59)     1:27.09 (30.88)     1:58.53 (31.44)
 16 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.79    2:14.66          1  
                  31.35     1:05.08 (33.73)     1:39.95 (34.87)     2:14.66 (34.71)
C - Final
 17 Siebert, Tavis D    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.00    1:58.02 FUT    
                  27.19       57.52 (30.33)     1:28.15 (30.63)     1:58.02 (29.87)
 18 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.40    1:58.35 SRZA   
                  27.78       58.18 (30.40)     1:29.08 (30.90)     1:58.35 (29.27)
 19 Maierle, Ryan A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.34    1:58.55 SRZA   
                  27.41       57.90 (30.49)     1:28.50 (30.60)     1:58.55 (30.05)
 20 Griffenkranz, Sean  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.38    1:59.41 SRZA   
                  28.03       58.10 (30.07)     1:29.04 (30.94)     1:59.41 (30.37)
 21 Loveless, John J    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.85    1:59.48 SRZA   
                  28.38       59.10 (30.72)     1:29.92 (30.82)     1:59.48 (29.56)
 22 Swartwout, William  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.13    1:59.64 SRZA   
                  27.71       58.21 (30.50)     1:29.14 (30.93)     1:59.64 (30.50)
 23 Hinckley, Allen     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.50    2:00.43 SRZA   
                  28.63       59.79 (31.16)     1:30.67 (30.88)     2:00.43 (29.76)
 24 McClellan, Sean E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.63    2:00.48 SRZA   
                  28.37       58.71 (30.34)     1:29.66 (30.95)     2:00.48 (30.82)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:53.29  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:54.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:02.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.27    1:53.37 qJR    
                  26.27       54.91 (28.64)     1:23.89 (28.98)     1:53.37 (29.48)
  2 Pear, Zachary R           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.92    1:55.53 qJR-B  
                  27.07       56.21 (29.14)     1:26.08 (29.87)     1:55.53 (29.45)
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.60    1:56.33 qJR-B  
                  26.61       56.44 (29.83)     1:27.35 (30.91)     1:56.33 (28.98)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.95    1:56.55 qFUT   
                  27.39       56.47 (29.08)     1:26.49 (30.02)     1:56.55 (30.06)
  5 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR           1:57.94    1:57.14 qFUT   
                  27.12       56.83 (29.71)     1:27.38 (30.55)     1:57.14 (29.76)
  6 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.30    1:57.17 qFUT   
                  26.81       55.78 (28.97)     1:26.09 (30.31)     1:57.17 (31.08)
  7 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.20    1:57.30 qFUT   
                  26.67       56.29 (29.62)     1:26.59 (30.30)     1:57.30 (30.71)
  8 Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR          1:37.22Y   1:57.33 qFUT   
                  26.14       55.22 (29.08)     1:26.75 (31.53)     1:57.33 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kapusta, Adam             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.89    1:57.55 qFUT   
                  27.98       58.05 (30.07)     1:28.09 (30.04)     1:57.55 (29.46)
 10 Glas, Aaron I             19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.39    1:57.67 qFUT   
                  28.04       57.70 (29.66)     1:27.90 (30.20)     1:57.67 (29.77)
 11 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.70    1:57.76 qFUT   
                  27.38       57.19 (29.81)     1:28.01 (30.82)     1:57.76 (29.75)
 12 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.18    1:58.14 qSRZA  
                  27.53       57.06 (29.53)     1:27.55 (30.49)     1:58.14 (30.59)
 13 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Una Bad-MR           2:00.89    1:58.34 qSRZA  
                  27.83       57.75 (29.92)     1:28.67 (30.92)     1:58.34 (29.67)
 14 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.08    1:58.39 qSRZA  
                  27.51       57.55 (30.04)     1:28.56 (31.01)     1:58.39 (29.83)
 15 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.84    1:58.79 qSRZA  
                  27.61       57.71 (30.10)     1:28.55 (30.84)     1:58.79 (30.24)
 16 Collins, Jack M           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.66    1:58.86 qSRZA  
                  28.09       58.27 (30.18)     1:28.86 (30.59)     1:58.86 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.18    1:59.12 qSRZA  
                  27.50       57.91 (30.41)     1:28.97 (31.06)     1:59.12 (30.15)
 18 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.53   J1:59.12 qSRZA  
                  26.72       56.61 (29.89)     1:27.92 (31.31)     1:59.12 (31.20)
 19 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.44    1:59.13 qSRZA  
                  27.60       57.62 (30.02)     1:28.56 (30.94)     1:59.13 (30.57)
 20 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.10    1:59.85 qSRZA  
                  28.27       59.08 (30.81)     1:30.03 (30.95)     1:59.85 (29.82)
 21 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.89    2:00.00 qSRZA  
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:28.81 (31.18)     2:00.00 (31.19)
 22 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:43.27Y   2:00.34 qSRZA  
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)     1:30.28 (31.74)     2:00.34 (30.06)
 23 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:45.27Y   2:00.38 qSRZA  
                  27.78       57.77 (29.99)     1:28.78 (31.01)     2:00.38 (31.60)
 24 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.83    2:00.40 qSRZA  
                  27.01       56.58 (29.57)     1:27.81 (31.23)     2:00.40 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.23    2:00.50 SRZA   
                  28.66     1:00.13 (31.47)     1:30.86 (30.73)     2:00.50 (29.64)
 26 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.78    2:00.63 SRZA   
                  28.54       59.06 (30.52)     1:30.08 (31.02)     2:00.63 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.86    2:00.73 SRZA   
                  28.90       59.74 (30.84)     1:30.65 (30.91)     2:00.73 (30.08)
 28 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.91    2:01.27 SRZA   
                  27.70       58.04 (30.34)     1:29.18 (31.14)     2:01.27 (32.09)
 29 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.55    2:01.61 SRZA   
                  27.89       58.40 (30.51)     1:29.81 (31.41)     2:01.61 (31.80)
 30 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.37    2:01.87 SRZA   
                  28.46       59.27 (30.81)     1:30.70 (31.43)     2:01.87 (31.17)
 31 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.59    2:02.05 SRZA   
                  28.28       58.26 (29.98)     1:29.94 (31.68)     2:02.05 (32.11)
 32 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.74    2:02.08 SRZA   
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)     1:29.58 (31.37)     2:02.08 (32.50)
 33 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:47.02Y   2:02.20 SRZA   
                  27.99       58.88 (30.89)     1:30.22 (31.34)     2:02.20 (31.98)
 34 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.42    2:02.53 METS   
                  28.05       58.97 (30.92)     1:30.38 (31.41)     2:02.53 (32.15)
 35 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.30    2:02.68 METS   
                  28.06       58.55 (30.49)     1:30.08 (31.53)     2:02.68 (32.60)
 36 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.13Y   2:02.70 METS   
                  28.37       59.11 (30.74)     1:30.73 (31.62)     2:02.70 (31.97)
 36 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.33    2:02.70 METS   
                  28.19       59.20 (31.01)     1:30.67 (31.47)     2:02.70 (32.03)
 38 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:47.09Y   2:02.89 METS   
                  28.39       59.35 (30.96)     1:31.34 (31.99)     2:02.89 (31.55)
 39 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:45.48Y   2:03.00 METS   
                  28.05       59.41 (31.36)     1:31.57 (32.16)     2:03.00 (31.43)
 40 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:46.72Y   2:03.05 METS   
                  27.78       58.87 (31.09)     1:30.84 (31.97)     2:03.05 (32.21)
 41 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.19    2:03.09 METS   
                  28.22       58.99 (30.77)     1:30.94 (31.95)     2:03.09 (32.15)
 42 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:42.60Y   2:03.10 METS   
                  27.62       58.64 (31.02)     1:31.04 (32.40)     2:03.10 (32.06)
 43 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.07    2:03.13 METS   
                  27.26       57.29 (30.03)     1:29.71 (32.42)     2:03.13 (33.42)
 44 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.68    2:03.16 METS   
                  28.37       59.17 (30.80)     1:31.23 (32.06)     2:03.16 (31.93)
 45 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.27    2:03.34 METS   
                  28.48       59.85 (31.37)     1:31.87 (32.02)     2:03.34 (31.47)
 46 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.68    2:03.36 METS   
                  28.22       58.60 (30.38)     1:30.83 (32.23)     2:03.36 (32.53)
 47 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.68    2:03.40 METS   
                  28.85       59.83 (30.98)     1:31.60 (31.77)     2:03.40 (31.80)
 48 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.19Y   2:03.49 METS   
                  28.17       59.32 (31.15)     1:31.60 (32.28)     2:03.49 (31.89)
 49 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.75    2:03.53 METS   
                  27.92       58.65 (30.73)     1:30.94 (32.29)     2:03.53 (32.59)
 50 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:45.87Y   2:04.00 SRZB   
                  28.52       59.49 (30.97)     1:31.63 (32.14)     2:04.00 (32.37)
 51 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.43Y   2:04.10 SRZB   
                  28.63       59.20 (30.57)     1:31.11 (31.91)     2:04.10 (32.99)
 52 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.62    2:04.24 SRZB   
                  28.32       59.01 (30.69)     1:31.38 (32.37)     2:04.24 (32.86)
 53 Brown, Kieran J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.89Y   2:04.37        
                  28.70     1:00.11 (31.41)     1:32.55 (32.44)     2:04.37 (31.82)
 54 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.44Y   2:04.66        
                  28.17       59.80 (31.63)     1:32.33 (32.53)     2:04.66 (32.33)
 55 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.43Y   2:04.90        
                  28.19       59.56 (31.37)     1:31.84 (32.28)     2:04.90 (33.06)
 56 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:43.27Y   2:04.91        
                  28.04       59.35 (31.31)     1:32.97 (33.62)     2:04.91 (31.94)
 57 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.38    2:05.18        
                  28.43       59.57 (31.14)     1:31.72 (32.15)     2:05.18 (33.46)
 58 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:47.33Y   2:05.25        
                  28.31       59.32 (31.01)     1:32.89 (33.57)     2:05.25 (32.36)
 59 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.84    2:05.47        
                  28.78     1:00.03 (31.25)     1:32.96 (32.93)     2:05.47 (32.51)
 60 Mattera, Matthew B        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.28Y   2:05.61        
                  28.61     1:00.14 (31.53)     1:32.94 (32.80)     2:05.61 (32.67)
 61 Massa, Alex W             20 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.82    2:06.70        
                  29.80     1:01.84 (32.04)     1:34.83 (32.99)     2:06.70 (31.87)
 62 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.28Y   2:07.38        
                  29.17     1:01.15 (31.98)     1:33.92 (32.77)     2:07.38 (33.46)
 63 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.28Y   2:08.06        
                  28.26     1:00.60 (32.34)     1:34.46 (33.86)     2:08.06 (33.60)
 64 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.29Y   2:08.23        
                  29.19     1:00.86 (31.67)     1:35.22 (34.36)     2:08.23 (33.01)
 65 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.08    2:08.66        
                  29.23     1:01.29 (32.06)     1:35.03 (33.74)     2:08.66 (33.63)
 66 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.31Y   2:09.16        
                  28.19     1:00.42 (32.23)     1:34.44 (34.02)     2:09.16 (34.72)
 -- Biagioli, Francis P       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                4:01.19  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:03.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:23.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                4:23.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.29    4:01.95 JR      20  
                  28.54       58.90 (30.36)     1:29.90 (31.00)     2:01.03 (31.13)
        2:32.18 (31.15)     3:03.36 (31.18)     3:34.19 (30.83)     4:01.95 (27.76)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.08    4:02.19 JR      17  
                  27.96       58.35 (30.39)     1:29.16 (30.81)     2:00.34 (31.18)
        2:31.19 (30.85)     3:02.46 (31.27)     3:33.13 (30.67)     4:02.19 (29.06)
  3 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:05.80    4:03.98 JR-B    16  
                  28.04       58.79 (30.75)     1:30.05 (31.26)     2:01.62 (31.57)
        2:32.71 (31.09)     3:03.54 (30.83)     3:34.26 (30.72)     4:03.98 (29.72)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.36    4:04.56 JR-B    15  
                  28.26       59.07 (30.81)     1:29.96 (30.89)     2:01.12 (31.16)
        2:31.92 (30.80)     3:03.01 (31.09)     3:33.96 (30.95)     4:04.56 (30.60)
  5 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.39    4:04.87 JR-B    14  
                  27.74       58.28 (30.54)     1:29.40 (31.12)     2:00.88 (31.48)
        2:32.08 (31.20)     3:03.76 (31.68)     3:34.82 (31.06)     4:04.87 (30.05)
  6 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.13    4:06.12 NCSA    13  
                  27.89       58.37 (30.48)     1:29.37 (31.00)     2:00.57 (31.20)
        2:31.84 (31.27)     3:03.06 (31.22)     3:34.65 (31.59)     4:06.12 (31.47)
  7 Loveless, John J    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.88    4:09.52 NCSA    12  
                  28.58     1:00.11 (31.53)     1:32.04 (31.93)     2:04.13 (32.09)
        2:35.83 (31.70)     3:07.84 (32.01)     3:39.68 (31.84)     4:09.52 (29.84)
  8 Hinckley, Allen     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.25    4:10.43 METS    11  
                  28.86     1:00.30 (31.44)     1:31.94 (31.64)     2:03.89 (31.95)
        2:35.41 (31.52)     3:07.27 (31.86)     3:40.11 (32.84)     4:10.43 (30.32)
B - Final
  9 Pear, Zachary R     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.56    4:06.62 NCSA     9  
                  27.81       57.61 (29.80)     1:28.03 (30.42)     1:59.23 (31.20)
        2:31.18 (31.95)     3:03.49 (32.31)     3:35.61 (32.12)     4:06.62 (31.01)
 10 Fenlon, Matthew J   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:11.42    4:07.89 NCSA     7  
                  27.76       58.79 (31.03)     1:30.43 (31.64)     2:02.16 (31.73)
        2:34.14 (31.98)     3:06.58 (32.44)     3:38.58 (32.00)     4:07.89 (29.31)
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   15 Una Bad-MR           4:09.25    4:08.01 NCSA     6  
                  28.18       59.15 (30.97)     1:30.70 (31.55)     2:02.50 (31.80)
        2:34.47 (31.97)     3:06.33 (31.86)     3:38.26 (31.93)     4:08.01 (29.75)
 12 Siebert, Tavis D    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:09.85    4:10.22 METS     5  
                  27.74       58.63 (30.89)     1:29.77 (31.14)     2:01.86 (32.09)
        2:34.04 (32.18)     3:06.46 (32.42)     3:38.81 (32.35)     4:10.22 (31.41)
 13 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.07    4:10.60 METS     4  
                  28.20       59.17 (30.97)     1:30.69 (31.52)     2:02.59 (31.90)
        2:34.74 (32.15)     3:06.98 (32.24)     3:39.14 (32.16)     4:10.60 (31.46)
 14 Arena, Christopher  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.30    4:11.49 METS     3  
                  28.42       59.38 (30.96)     1:31.61 (32.23)     2:03.61 (32.00)
        2:35.66 (32.05)     3:07.77 (32.11)     3:39.92 (32.15)     4:11.49 (31.57)
 15 Byman, Sean J       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:13.28    4:13.94 METS     2  
                  28.93       59.69 (30.76)                             2:03.50 ( )
        2:35.85 (32.35)     3:08.50 (32.65)     3:41.14 (32.64)     4:13.94 (32.80)
 16 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:14.10    4:14.04 METS     1  
                  28.67     1:00.05 (31.38)     1:31.53 (31.48)     2:04.25 (32.72)
        2:37.09 (32.84)     3:10.23 (33.14)     3:43.59 (33.36)     4:14.04 (30.45)
C - Final
 17 Sztolcman, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.10    4:07.37 NCSA   
                  27.50       57.55 (30.05)     1:28.18 (30.63)     1:59.71 (31.53)
        2:31.49 (31.78)     3:03.32 (31.83)     3:35.63 (32.31)     4:07.37 (31.74)
 18 Ramirez, Javier A   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.47    4:12.53 METS   
                  28.92       59.98 (31.06)     1:31.76 (31.78)     2:04.36 (32.60)
        2:36.25 (31.89)     3:08.79 (32.54)     3:41.21 (32.42)     4:12.53 (31.32)
 19 Maierle, Ryan A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:16.99    4:12.79 METS   
                  28.75     1:00.51 (31.76)     1:32.99 (32.48)     2:05.92 (32.93)
        2:38.28 (32.36)     3:10.63 (32.35)     3:42.61 (31.98)     4:12.79 (30.18)
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.93    4:12.89 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.45 (31.46)     1:33.12 (32.67)     2:05.71 (32.59)
        2:38.16 (32.45)     3:10.78 (32.62)     3:43.30 (32.52)     4:12.89 (29.59)
 21 Lawson, Ryan F      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.34    4:14.11 METS   
                  28.56       59.09 (30.53)     1:31.53 (32.44)     2:04.28 (32.75)
        2:37.69 (33.41)     3:10.66 (32.97)     3:42.91 (32.25)     4:14.11 (31.20)
 22 Louser, Jason C     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.26    4:14.56 METS   
                  28.71     1:00.34 (31.63)     1:33.38 (33.04)     2:06.10 (32.72)
        2:38.94 (32.84)     3:11.70 (32.76)     3:43.49 (31.79)     4:14.56 (31.07)
 23 Champagne, Dylan C  16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.73    4:18.52 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.50 (31.78)     1:32.89 (32.39)     2:06.00 (33.11)
        2:38.44 (32.44)     3:11.84 (33.40)     3:45.17 (33.33)     4:18.52 (33.35)
 24 Griffenkranz, Sean  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:17.11    4:19.97 METS   
                  28.04       58.66 (30.62)     1:30.31 (31.65)     2:02.84 (32.53)
        2:36.57 (33.73)     3:10.83 (34.26)     3:45.20 (34.37)     4:19.97 (34.77)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                4:01.19  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:03.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:23.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                4:23.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.30    4:05.80 qNCSA  
                  28.21       59.36 (31.15)     1:30.84 (31.48)     2:03.16 (32.32)
        2:34.06 (30.90)     3:05.31 (31.25)     3:35.70 (30.39)     4:05.80 (30.10)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:59.59    4:06.29 qNCSA  
                  29.29     1:00.62 (31.33)     1:32.14 (31.52)     2:03.64 (31.50)
        2:35.23 (31.59)     3:06.86 (31.63)     3:38.14 (31.28)     4:06.29 (28.15)
  3 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.14    4:07.39 qNCSA  
                  28.51       59.72 (31.21)     1:31.16 (31.44)     2:02.60 (31.44)
        2:33.31 (30.71)     3:04.89 (31.58)     3:36.74 (31.85)     4:07.39 (30.65)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.82    4:08.08 qNCSA  
                  29.12     1:00.59 (31.47)     1:32.36 (31.77)     2:04.00 (31.64)
        2:35.34 (31.34)     3:07.09 (31.75)     3:38.46 (31.37)     4:08.08 (29.62)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.99    4:08.13 qNCSA  
                                  59.86 ( )     1:31.83 (31.97)     2:03.26 (31.43)
        2:34.78 (31.52)     3:06.34 (31.56)     3:37.93 (31.59)     4:08.13 (30.20)
  6 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:11.87    4:08.25 qNCSA  
                  29.65     1:01.40 (31.75)     1:32.82 (31.42)     2:04.74 (31.92)
        2:35.83 (31.09)     3:07.54 (31.71)     3:38.69 (31.15)     4:08.25 (29.56)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:05.98    4:08.36 qNCSA  
                  28.62       59.43 (30.81)     1:30.48 (31.05)     2:01.53 (31.05)
        2:33.05 (31.52)     3:04.81 (31.76)     3:37.39 (32.58)     4:08.36 (30.97)
  8 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.68    4:08.88 qNCSA  
                  28.85     1:00.19 (31.34)     1:31.91 (31.72)     2:03.78 (31.87)
        2:35.80 (32.02)     3:07.50 (31.70)     3:38.93 (31.43)     4:08.88 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Una Bad-MR           4:13.19    4:09.25 qNCSA  
                  28.55       59.85 (31.30)     1:31.80 (31.95)     2:03.79 (31.99)
        2:35.68 (31.89)     3:07.64 (31.96)     3:39.56 (31.92)     4:09.25 (29.69)
 10 Arena, Christopher J      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.24    4:09.30 qNCSA  
                  29.22     1:00.55 (31.33)     1:32.53 (31.98)     2:04.21 (31.68)
        2:35.79 (31.58)     3:07.15 (31.36)     3:38.71 (31.56)     4:09.30 (30.59)
 11 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:14.52    4:09.85 qFUT   
                  28.13       59.57 (31.44)     1:31.55 (31.98)     2:04.15 (32.60)
        2:35.59 (31.44)     3:07.37 (31.78)     3:39.54 (32.17)     4:09.85 (30.31)
 12 Collins, Jack M           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:58.58    4:10.56 qMETS  
                  29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)     1:33.59 (32.57)     2:05.80 (32.21)
        2:38.17 (32.37)     3:10.60 (32.43)     3:42.99 (32.39)     4:10.56 (27.57)
 12 Pear, Zachary R           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.80    4:10.56 qMETS  
                  28.95     1:00.54 (31.59)     1:32.31 (31.77)     2:04.82 (32.51)
        2:37.04 (32.22)     3:09.31 (32.27)     3:40.64 (31.33)     4:10.56 (29.92)
 14 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:20.50    4:11.42 qMETS  
                  27.74       58.51 (30.77)     1:29.90 (31.39)     2:02.00 (32.10)
        2:33.94 (31.94)     3:06.90 (32.96)     3:39.51 (32.61)     4:11.42 (31.91)
 15 Glas, Aaron I             19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:04.12    4:11.54 qMETS  
                  29.44     1:00.86 (31.42)     1:32.65 (31.79)     2:04.39 (31.74)
        2:36.02 (31.63)     3:07.96 (31.94)     3:39.94 (31.98)     4:11.54 (31.60)
 16 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:13.38    4:13.28 qMETS  
                  29.76     1:01.81 (32.05)     1:33.80 (31.99)     2:06.18 (32.38)
        2:37.97 (31.79)     3:10.17 (32.20)     3:42.27 (32.10)     4:13.28 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.47    4:14.07 qMETS  
                  29.28     1:00.64 (31.36)     1:32.78 (32.14)     2:04.78 (32.00)
        2:37.30 (32.52)     3:10.12 (32.82)     3:42.51 (32.39)     4:14.07 (31.56)
 18 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:18.40    4:14.10 qMETS  
                  29.01     1:00.55 (31.54)     1:33.03 (32.48)     2:05.67 (32.64)
        2:37.87 (32.20)     3:10.53 (32.66)     3:43.12 (32.59)     4:14.10 (30.98)
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:16.80    4:14.34 qMETS  
                  28.63       59.11 (30.48)     1:31.21 (32.10)     2:03.41 (32.20)
        2:36.20 (32.79)     3:08.78 (32.58)     3:41.94 (33.16)     4:14.34 (32.40)
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.74    4:14.93 qMETS  
                  29.79     1:02.19 (32.40)     1:34.54 (32.35)     2:07.53 (32.99)
        2:39.84 (32.31)     3:12.62 (32.78)     3:45.08 (32.46)     4:14.93 (29.85)
 21 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.95    4:15.00 qMETS  
                  28.81     1:00.31 (31.50)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:04.85 (32.51)
        2:37.22 (32.37)     3:10.41 (33.19)     3:43.04 (32.63)     4:15.00 (31.96)
 22 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:04.82    4:15.10 qMETS  
                  28.63     1:00.29 (31.66)     1:32.63 (32.34)     2:04.62 (31.99)
        2:37.18 (32.56)     3:10.09 (32.91)     3:43.15 (33.06)     4:15.10 (31.95)
 23 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:10.99    4:15.26 qMETS  
                  29.10     1:01.05 (31.95)     1:33.60 (32.55)     2:06.10 (32.50)
        2:38.77 (32.67)     3:11.35 (32.58)     3:44.01 (32.66)     4:15.26 (31.25)
 24 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.07    4:15.47 qMETS  
                  29.20     1:01.08 (31.88)     1:33.44 (32.36)     2:05.96 (32.52)
        2:38.13 (32.17)     3:11.37 (33.24)     3:43.55 (32.18)     4:15.47 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:12.88    4:16.99 METS   
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)     1:33.51 (32.29)     2:06.38 (32.87)
        2:38.67 (32.29)     3:11.92 (33.25)     3:43.60 (31.68)     4:16.99 (33.39)
 26 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.61Y   4:17.11 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.01 (31.23)     1:32.27 (32.26)     2:05.04 (32.77)
        2:38.32 (33.28)     3:11.53 (33.21)     3:44.92 (33.39)     4:17.11 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:18.89    4:17.30 METS   
                  29.03     1:00.67 (31.64)     1:34.00 (33.33)     2:07.15 (33.15)
        2:40.66 (33.51)     3:13.39 (32.73)     3:45.73 (32.34)     4:17.30 (31.57)
 28 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.90    4:17.73 METS   
                  29.41     1:01.11 (31.70)     1:33.31 (32.20)     2:06.11 (32.80)
        2:38.33 (32.22)     3:12.13 (33.80)     3:45.20 (33.07)     4:17.73 (32.53)
 29 Snyder, Andrew W          19 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:14.99    4:17.97 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.11 (31.68)     1:34.22 (33.11)     2:06.78 (32.56)
        2:40.29 (33.51)     3:13.31 (33.02)     3:46.88 (33.57)     4:17.97 (31.09)
 30 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.02    4:18.13 METS   
                  29.92     1:01.58 (31.66)     1:33.84 (32.26)     2:06.57 (32.73)
        2:39.83 (33.26)     3:13.05 (33.22)     3:46.57 (33.52)     4:18.13 (31.56)
 31 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.42    4:18.48 METS   
                  29.33     1:00.27 (30.94)     1:32.68 (32.41)     2:05.55 (32.87)
        2:38.30 (32.75)     3:12.02 (33.72)     3:45.95 (33.93)     4:18.48 (32.53)
 32 Brown, Connor F           20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.01    4:18.51 METS   
                  29.36     1:00.90 (31.54)     1:33.38 (32.48)     2:06.64 (33.26)
        2:39.73 (33.09)     3:12.84 (33.11)     3:46.08 (33.24)     4:18.51 (32.43)
 33 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.52Y   4:18.65 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.61 (32.36)     1:34.99 (33.38)     2:08.27 (33.28)
        2:41.32 (33.05)     3:14.10 (32.78)     3:46.82 (32.72)     4:18.65 (31.83)
 34 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:23.09    4:18.83 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.89 (32.17)     1:33.41 (32.52)     2:06.75 (33.34)
        2:39.65 (32.90)     3:13.18 (33.53)     3:46.20 (33.02)     4:18.83 (32.63)
 35 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.25    4:19.65 METS   
                  29.24     1:00.97 (31.73)     1:33.82 (32.85)     2:07.08 (33.26)
        2:40.35 (33.27)     3:13.79 (33.44)     3:47.57 (33.78)     4:19.65 (32.08)
 36 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:19.83    4:20.37 METS   
                  29.18     1:00.75 (31.57)     1:33.16 (32.41)     2:06.18 (33.02)
        2:39.72 (33.54)     3:13.36 (33.64)     3:47.50 (34.14)     4:20.37 (32.87)
 37 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.07Y   4:20.53 METS   
                  28.49     1:00.72 (32.23)     1:33.22 (32.50)     2:06.46 (33.24)
        2:40.10 (33.64)     3:13.99 (33.89)     3:47.52 (33.53)     4:20.53 (33.01)
 38 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:22.06    4:20.57 METS   
                  29.93     1:02.11 (32.18)     1:35.52 (33.41)     2:08.86 (33.34)
        2:42.39 (33.53)     3:15.40 (33.01)     3:48.19 (32.79)     4:20.57 (32.38)
 39 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.75Y   4:22.13 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.18 (32.57)     1:34.91 (32.73)     2:08.66 (33.75)
        2:41.98 (33.32)     3:15.72 (33.74)     3:49.04 (33.32)     4:22.13 (33.09)
 40 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:53.43Y   4:22.62 METS   
                  29.88     1:03.16 (33.28)     1:36.57 (33.41)     2:10.73 (34.16)
        2:44.46 (33.73)     3:17.96 (33.50)     3:50.96 (33.00)     4:22.62 (31.66)
 41 Hernandez, Rene M         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.98Y   4:24.62 SRZB   
                  30.97     1:04.00 (33.03)     1:37.50 (33.50)     2:10.50 (33.00)
        2:44.43 (33.93)     3:17.99 (33.56)     3:51.83 (33.84)     4:24.62 (32.79)
 42 Brown, Kieran J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.70Y   4:25.02 SRZB   
                  30.92     1:04.90 (33.98)     1:39.11 (34.21)     2:12.61 (33.50)
        2:46.82 (34.21)     3:20.71 (33.89)     3:53.70 (32.99)     4:25.02 (31.32)
 43 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.92    4:25.04 SRZB   
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)     1:35.96 (33.60)     2:09.43 (33.47)
        2:43.21 (33.78)     3:17.06 (33.85)     3:51.38 (34.32)     4:25.04 (33.66)
 44 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:54.96Y   4:25.90 SRZB   
                  28.97     1:01.94 (32.97)     1:35.58 (33.64)     2:09.69 (34.11)
        2:44.13 (34.44)     3:18.48 (34.35)     3:52.70 (34.22)     4:25.90 (33.20)
 45 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.79    4:25.91 SRZB   
                  29.58     1:01.92 (32.34)     1:36.21 (34.29)     2:09.98 (33.77)
        2:43.70 (33.72)     3:18.76 (35.06)     3:52.96 (34.20)     4:25.91 (32.95)
 46 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:53.84Y   4:26.04 SRZB   
                  30.56     1:03.65 (33.09)     1:37.60 (33.95)     2:11.70 (34.10)
        2:45.72 (34.02)     3:19.64 (33.92)     3:53.66 (34.02)     4:26.04 (32.38)
 47 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.45Y   4:26.75 SRZB   
                  30.18     1:02.60 (32.42)     1:35.87 (33.27)     2:09.32 (33.45)
        2:43.52 (34.20)     3:17.98 (34.46)     3:52.70 (34.72)     4:26.75 (34.05)
 48 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:54.57Y   4:29.60        
                  29.79     1:02.40 (32.61)     1:36.34 (33.94)     2:10.46 (34.12)
        2:44.94 (34.48)     3:19.70 (34.76)     3:55.59 (35.89)     4:29.60 (34.01)
 49 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:50.34Y   4:29.75        
                  30.72     1:04.09 (33.37)     1:37.88 (33.79)     2:12.21 (34.33)
        2:46.51 (34.30)     3:21.38 (34.87)     3:55.83 (34.45)     4:29.75 (33.92)
 50 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident AC-MR        4:54.58Y   4:31.06        
                  30.68     1:04.55 (33.87)     1:39.16 (34.61)     2:14.17 (35.01)
        2:49.13 (34.96)     3:23.49 (34.36)     3:58.53 (35.04)     4:31.06 (32.53)
 51 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:49.91Y   4:32.06        
                  30.77     1:04.01 (33.24)     1:38.63 (34.62)     2:13.41 (34.78)
        2:48.42 (35.01)     3:22.96 (34.54)     3:58.21 (35.25)     4:32.06 (33.85)
 52 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     4:53.88Y   4:32.19        
                  30.09     1:03.35 (33.26)     1:38.05 (34.70)     2:12.75 (34.70)
        2:47.96 (35.21)     3:23.04 (35.08)     3:58.52 (35.48)     4:32.19 (33.67)
 53 McCaffrey, Thomas C       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:52.60Y   4:34.20        
                  31.02     1:04.81 (33.79)     1:39.08 (34.27)     2:14.12 (35.04)
        2:49.10 (34.98)     3:24.73 (35.63)     3:59.65 (34.92)     4:34.20 (34.55)
 54 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:49.56Y   4:41.31        
                  30.58     1:04.95 (34.37)     1:40.29 (35.34)     2:16.78 (36.49)
        2:52.98 (36.20)     3:29.86 (36.88)     4:06.17 (36.31)     4:41.31 (35.14)
 55 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:53.24Y   4:48.08        
                  31.19     1:06.56 (35.37)     1:42.98 (36.42)     2:20.03 (37.05)
        2:57.26 (37.23)     3:34.93 (37.67)     4:11.74 (36.81)     4:48.08 (36.34)
 -- Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Biagioli, Francis P       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:13.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:18.37   7/23/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                8:20.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                8:24.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                8:27.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                8:40.69  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                8:40.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                9:09.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                9:09.89  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  9:04.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Jack M     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:13.10    8:19.52 OPEN    20  
                  29.07     1:00.32 (31.25)     1:31.53 (31.21)     2:02.84 (31.31)
        2:34.56 (31.72)     3:06.16 (31.60)     3:37.85 (31.69)     4:09.33 (31.48)
        4:40.77 (31.44)     5:12.32 (31.55)     5:44.17 (31.85)     6:15.87 (31.70)
        6:47.31 (31.44)     7:18.82 (31.51)     7:50.04 (31.22)     8:19.52 (29.48)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:24.52    8:22.91 JR      17  
                  29.17     1:00.57 (31.40)     1:31.80 (31.23)     2:03.22 (31.42)
        2:34.83 (31.61)     3:06.62 (31.79)     3:38.43 (31.81)     4:09.90 (31.47)
        4:41.48 (31.58)     5:13.00 (31.52)     5:45.09 (32.09)     6:17.03 (31.94)
        6:48.61 (31.58)     7:20.23 (31.62)   8:22.91 (1:02.68)                    
  3 Kapusta, Adam       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:29.27    8:24.17 JR      16  
                  29.68     1:01.82 (32.14)     1:33.44 (31.62)     2:05.25 (31.81)
        2:37.35 (32.10)     3:09.21 (31.86)     3:40.88 (31.67)     4:12.73 (31.85)
        4:44.25 (31.52)     5:16.02 (31.77)     5:47.78 (31.76)     6:19.38 (31.60)
        6:50.86 (31.48)     7:22.33 (31.47)     7:54.15 (31.82)     8:24.17 (30.02)
  4 Hinckley, Allen     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:40.78    8:24.41 JR      15  
                  29.54     1:01.18 (31.64)     1:32.80 (31.62)     2:04.76 (31.96)
        2:36.61 (31.85)     3:08.53 (31.92)     3:40.37 (31.84)     4:12.65 (32.28)
        4:44.76 (32.11)     5:17.04 (32.28)     5:48.78 (31.74)     6:20.69 (31.91)
        6:52.26 (31.57)     7:23.98 (31.72)     7:55.24 (31.26)     8:24.41 (29.17)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:44.19    8:28.76 FUT     14  
                  29.04     1:00.18 (31.14)     1:31.55 (31.37)     2:02.81 (31.26)
        2:34.49 (31.68)     3:06.20 (31.71)     3:38.07 (31.87)     4:10.19 (32.12)
        4:42.76 (32.57)     5:15.21 (32.45)     5:47.80 (32.59)     6:20.39 (32.59)
        6:53.34 (32.95)     7:25.88 (32.54)     7:58.12 (32.24)     8:28.76 (30.64)
  6 Loveless, John J    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:33.60    8:29.77 FUT     13  
                  29.62     1:01.25 (31.63)     1:33.31 (32.06)     2:05.25 (31.94)
        2:37.58 (32.33)     3:09.64 (32.06)     3:42.20 (32.56)     4:14.50 (32.30)
        4:46.94 (32.44)     5:19.09 (32.15)     5:51.41 (32.32)     6:23.66 (32.25)
        6:55.83 (32.17)     7:27.92 (32.09)     7:59.63 (31.71)     8:29.77 (30.14)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   15 Una Bad-MR           8:47.55    8:33.33 FUT     12  
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)     1:33.19 (32.14)     2:05.54 (32.35)
        2:37.84 (32.30)     3:10.37 (32.53)     3:42.70 (32.33)     4:15.03 (32.33)
        4:47.18 (32.15)     5:19.81 (32.63)     5:50.92 (31.11)     6:24.69 (33.77)
        6:57.34 (32.65)     7:29.95 (32.61)     7:59.05 (29.10)     8:33.33 (34.28)
  8 Byman, Sean J       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   8:48.80    8:35.02 FUT     11  
                  29.13     1:00.42 (31.29)     1:32.07 (31.65)     2:03.98 (31.91)
        2:35.90 (31.92)     3:08.07 (32.17)     3:40.28 (32.21)     4:12.90 (32.62)
        4:45.35 (32.45)     5:18.06 (32.71)     5:50.83 (32.77)     6:23.82 (32.99)
        6:56.70 (32.88)     7:29.98 (33.28)     7:58.96 (28.98)     8:35.02 (36.06)
  9 Ramirez, Javier A   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:53.25    8:36.62 FUT      9  
                  29.06     1:00.88 (31.82)     1:32.72 (31.84)     2:04.83 (32.11)
                                3:09.25 ( )     3:42.11 (32.86)     4:15.49 (33.38)
        4:47.39 (31.90)     5:20.27 (32.88)     5:53.56 (33.29)     6:26.60 (33.04)
        6:59.89 (33.29)     7:32.97 (33.08)     8:05.14 (32.17)     8:36.62 (31.48)
 10 Arena, Christopher  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:27.12    8:37.41 FUT      7  
                  29.47     1:01.03 (31.56)     1:32.68 (31.65)     2:04.67 (31.99)
        2:36.92 (32.25)     3:09.27 (32.35)     3:41.49 (32.22)     4:13.81 (32.32)
        4:46.17 (32.36)     5:19.20 (33.03)     5:52.09 (32.89)     6:25.20 (33.11)
        6:58.43 (33.23)     7:31.72 (33.29)     8:04.88 (33.16)     8:37.41 (32.53)
 11 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:51.06    8:42.53 METS     6  
                  29.85     1:01.99 (32.14)     1:34.84 (32.85)     2:07.71 (32.87)
        2:40.45 (32.74)     3:13.79 (33.34)     3:47.45 (33.66)     4:21.23 (33.78)
        4:54.17 (32.94)     5:27.68 (33.51)     6:00.87 (33.19)     6:33.98 (33.11)
        7:06.54 (32.56)     7:39.03 (32.49)     8:12.02 (32.99)     8:42.53 (30.51)
 12 Hurle, Joseph M     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:03.56    8:45.08 METS     5  
                  28.82     1:00.97 (32.15)     1:33.91 (32.94)     2:07.15 (33.24)
        2:40.06 (32.91)     3:13.03 (32.97)     3:46.47 (33.44)     4:19.97 (33.50)
        4:52.40 (32.43)     5:25.59 (33.19)     5:58.87 (33.28)     6:32.17 (33.30)
        7:06.05 (33.88)     7:39.32 (33.27)   8:45.08 (1:05.76)                    
 13 Swartwout, William  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:56.06    8:45.74 METS     4  
                  29.14     1:00.67 (31.53)     1:33.06 (32.39)     2:05.62 (32.56)
        2:38.10 (32.48)     3:11.23 (33.13)     3:44.57 (33.34)     4:17.90 (33.33)
        4:51.04 (33.14)     5:24.77 (33.73)     5:57.09 (32.32)     6:32.30 (35.21)
        7:06.13 (33.83)     7:39.80 (33.67)   8:45.74 (1:05.94)                    
 14 Wen, Nicholas J     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:56.20    8:47.55 METS     3  
                  29.60     1:01.84 (32.24)     1:35.33 (33.49)     2:08.59 (33.26)
        2:41.99 (33.40)     3:15.71 (33.72)     3:49.12 (33.41)     4:22.56 (33.44)
        4:56.40 (33.84)     5:30.67 (34.27)     6:04.38 (33.71)     6:38.36 (33.98)
        7:10.78 (32.42)     7:43.42 (32.64)     8:16.07 (32.65)     8:47.55 (31.48)
 15 Stolarski, Andrew   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  8:58.74    8:48.90 METS     2  
                  29.13     1:00.73 (31.60)     1:33.15 (32.42)     2:06.09 (32.94)
        2:39.03 (32.94)     3:12.44 (33.41)     3:45.89 (33.45)     4:19.49 (33.60)
        4:53.45 (33.96)     5:27.32 (33.87)     5:58.38 (31.06)     6:35.05 (36.67)
        7:04.33 (29.28)     7:42.77 (38.44)     8:16.19 (33.42)     8:48.90 (32.71)
 16 Glas, Aaron I       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:35.20    8:49.77 METS     1  
                  29.50     1:01.55 (32.05)     1:34.01 (32.46)     2:06.56 (32.55)
        2:39.38 (32.82)     3:12.33 (32.95)     3:44.85 (32.52)     4:18.02 (33.17)
        4:51.55 (33.53)     5:25.46 (33.91)     6:00.22 (34.76)     6:34.94 (34.72)
        7:09.15 (34.21)     7:43.29 (34.14)     8:17.67 (34.38)     8:49.77 (32.10)
 17 Boyle, Patrick J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:49.69Y   8:51.50 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.76 (32.12)     1:34.40 (32.64)     2:07.50 (33.10)
        2:41.07 (33.57)     3:14.58 (33.51)     3:48.17 (33.59)     4:21.99 (33.82)
        4:55.63 (33.64)     5:29.41 (33.78)     6:03.36 (33.95)     6:37.29 (33.93)
        7:10.89 (33.60)     7:44.55 (33.66)     8:18.64 (34.09)     8:51.50 (32.86)
 18 Randhawa, Kabir     15 Team Suffolk-MR      8:36.22    8:52.75 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.67 (32.03)     1:34.26 (32.59)     2:07.19 (32.93)
        2:40.32 (33.13)     3:13.88 (33.56)     3:47.38 (33.50)     4:21.26 (33.88)
        4:55.16 (33.90)     5:29.31 (34.15)     6:03.53 (34.22)     6:37.58 (34.05)
        7:11.83 (34.25)     7:45.87 (34.04)     8:19.73 (33.86)     8:52.75 (33.02)
 19 McClellan, Sean E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:04.32    8:53.47 METS   
                  30.30     1:02.86 (32.56)     1:35.72 (32.86)     2:08.77 (33.05)
        2:42.42 (33.65)     3:16.18 (33.76)     3:49.85 (33.67)     4:23.69 (33.84)
        4:57.45 (33.76)     5:31.39 (33.94)     6:05.50 (34.11)     6:39.45 (33.95)
        7:13.68 (34.23)     7:47.50 (33.82)     8:21.23 (33.73)     8:53.47 (32.24)
 20 Snyder, Andrew W    19 Rivertown Aquati-MR  9:54.45Y   8:54.24 METS   
                                1:02.97 ( )     1:36.76 (33.79)     2:11.04 (34.28)
        2:45.27 (34.23)     3:19.13 (33.86)     3:52.91 (33.78)     4:26.83 (33.92)
        5:00.82 (33.99)     5:34.63 (33.81)     6:08.56 (33.93)     6:42.16 (33.60)
        7:15.88 (33.72)     7:49.21 (33.33)     8:22.60 (33.39)     8:54.24 (31.64)
 21 Lawson, Ryan F      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:03.00    8:55.75 METS   
                  28.70       59.63 (30.93)     1:31.64 (32.01)     2:04.97 (33.33)
        2:38.29 (33.32)     3:12.76 (34.47)     3:47.40 (34.64)     4:22.33 (34.93)
        4:57.04 (34.71)     5:31.20 (34.16)     6:05.88 (34.68)     6:39.70 (33.82)
        7:14.17 (34.47)     7:48.60 (34.43)     8:22.46 (33.86)     8:55.75 (33.29)
 22 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      9:02.42    8:55.99 METS   
                                1:01.15 ( )     1:33.76 (32.61)     2:06.61 (32.85)
        2:39.59 (32.98)     3:12.94 (33.35)     3:46.50 (33.56)     4:19.97 (33.47)
                                5:28.26 ( )                             6:38.00 ( )
        7:13.12 (35.12)     7:48.07 (34.95)   8:55.99 (1:07.92)                    
 23 Giardinelli, Josh   16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:57.90Y   9:00.85 METS   
                                1:02.78 ( )     1:36.99 (34.21)     2:11.15 (34.16)
        2:45.65 (34.50)     3:19.84 (34.19)     3:54.39 (34.55)     4:28.74 (34.35)
        5:02.59 (33.85)     5:36.92 (34.33)     6:11.57 (34.65)     6:46.26 (34.69)
        7:20.26 (34.00)     7:55.02 (34.76)     8:23.48 (28.46)     9:00.85 (37.37)
 24 Griffenkranz, Sean  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:58.34Y   9:01.79 METS   
                  29.35     1:01.96 (32.61)     1:35.32 (33.36)     2:08.88 (33.56)
        2:43.20 (34.32)     3:16.96 (33.76)     3:51.43 (34.47)     4:25.24 (33.81)
        5:00.14 (34.90)     5:33.96 (33.82)     6:08.57 (34.61)     6:43.10 (34.53)
        7:18.75 (35.65)     7:54.27 (35.52)     8:28.53 (34.26)     9:01.79 (33.26)
 25 Lee, Ryan P         17 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:54.88Y   9:11.06        
                  29.91     1:03.05 (33.14)     1:36.40 (33.35)     2:10.73 (34.33)
        2:46.00 (35.27)     3:21.10 (35.10)     3:56.49 (35.39)     4:31.88 (35.39)
        5:07.59 (35.71)     5:42.89 (35.30)     6:18.18 (35.29)     6:54.02 (35.84)
        7:29.19 (35.17)     8:04.39 (35.20)     8:38.77 (34.38)     9:11.06 (32.29)
 26 Cusack-Mcpartlin,   17 Trident AC-MR       10:00.96Y   9:15.17        
                  30.67     1:04.58 (33.91)     1:39.20 (34.62)     2:14.12 (34.92)
        2:48.99 (34.87)     3:24.09 (35.10)     3:59.60 (35.51)     4:34.64 (35.04)
        5:10.03 (35.39)     5:44.83 (34.80)     6:20.62 (35.79)     6:55.58 (34.96)
        7:31.01 (35.43)     8:06.53 (35.52)     8:41.98 (35.45)     9:15.17 (33.19)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:18.37   7/23/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                8:20.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                8:24.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                8:27.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                8:40.69  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                8:40.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                9:09.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                9:09.89  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  9:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    8:47.90 METS   
                  28.86     1:00.54 (31.68)     1:33.19 (32.65)     2:06.58 (33.39)
        2:40.11 (33.53)     3:13.39 (33.28)     3:46.85 (33.46)     4:20.44 (33.59)
        4:53.97 (33.53)     5:27.92 (33.95)     6:01.84 (33.92)     6:35.83 (33.99)
        7:08.88 (33.05)     7:42.47 (33.59)     8:16.35 (33.88)     8:47.90 (31.55)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    9:53.59        
                  30.23     1:04.13 (33.90)     1:39.37 (35.24)     2:15.44 (36.07)
        2:52.54 (37.10)     3:30.29 (37.75)     4:08.67 (38.38)     4:47.00 (38.33)
        5:25.88 (38.88)     6:04.79 (38.91)     6:43.82 (39.03)     7:21.85 (38.03)
        8:00.93 (39.08)     8:38.99 (38.06)     9:16.96 (37.97)     9:53.59 (36.63)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 15:58.36      7/1998 Brendan Neligan, LIAC                     
                15:59.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                16:08.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                16:27.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                16:38.99  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                16:41.69  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:25.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                17:25.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                17:40.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  17:40.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   15 Una Bad-MR          17:28.50   16:22.25 JR-B    20  
                  28.84     1:00.20 (31.36)     1:32.32 (32.12)     2:04.44 (32.12)
        2:37.11 (32.67)     3:09.96 (32.85)     3:43.03 (33.07)     4:15.87 (32.84)
        4:48.91 (33.04)     5:21.75 (32.84)     5:55.08 (33.33)     6:27.91 (32.83)
        7:00.99 (33.08)     7:33.77 (32.78)     8:07.02 (33.25)     8:40.07 (33.05)
        9:13.20 (33.13)     9:46.26 (33.06)    10:19.60 (33.34)    10:52.42 (32.82)
       11:25.65 (33.23)    11:58.52 (32.87)    12:31.82 (33.30)    13:05.04 (33.22)
       13:38.64 (33.60)    14:11.83 (33.19)    14:45.36 (33.53)    15:18.31 (32.95)
       15:51.86 (33.55)    16:22.25 (30.39)                                        
  2 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:39.33   16:22.91 JR-B    17  
                  29.04     1:00.79 (31.75)     1:32.60 (31.81)     2:04.34 (31.74)
        2:36.64 (32.30)     3:08.94 (32.30)     3:41.37 (32.43)     4:13.48 (32.11)
        4:46.22 (32.74)     5:19.07 (32.85)     5:51.83 (32.76)     6:24.65 (32.82)
        6:57.54 (32.89)     7:30.73 (33.19)     8:04.31 (33.58)     8:38.15 (33.84)
        9:11.65 (33.50)     9:45.89 (34.24)    10:19.49 (33.60)    10:53.35 (33.86)
       11:26.67 (33.32)    12:01.11 (34.44)    12:34.60 (33.49)    13:07.50 (32.90)
       13:41.19 (33.69)    14:13.70 (32.51)    14:46.32 (32.62)    15:19.15 (32.83)
       15:52.16 (33.01)    16:22.91 (30.75)                                        
  3 Lawson, Ryan F      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:10.86   16:25.12 JR-B    16  
                  28.50       59.03 (30.53)     1:30.65 (31.62)     2:03.62 (32.97)
        2:36.62 (33.00)     3:10.36 (33.74)     3:43.60 (33.24)     4:16.86 (33.26)
        4:50.11 (33.25)     5:23.43 (33.32)     5:56.70 (33.27)     6:30.33 (33.63)
        7:03.63 (33.30)     7:37.04 (33.41)     8:10.20 (33.16)     8:43.39 (33.19)
        9:16.68 (33.29)     9:50.00 (33.32)    10:23.28 (33.28)    10:56.67 (33.39)
       11:30.06 (33.39)    12:03.19 (33.13)    12:36.30 (33.11)    13:09.40 (33.10)
       13:42.50 (33.10)    14:15.44 (32.94)    14:48.23 (32.79)    15:21.29 (33.06)
     16:25.12 (1:03.83)                                                            
  4 Williams, Brendan   15 Three Village Sw-MR 16:56.10   16:41.90 SRZB    15  
                  29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)     1:34.46 (32.78)     2:07.56 (33.10)
        2:40.70 (33.14)     3:13.79 (33.09)     3:47.01 (33.22)     4:20.09 (33.08)
        4:53.49 (33.40)     5:26.78 (33.29)     6:00.49 (33.71)     6:34.27 (33.78)
        7:07.65 (33.38)     7:41.15 (33.50)     8:15.02 (33.87)     8:48.27 (33.25)
        9:21.98 (33.71)     9:56.02 (34.04)    10:29.72 (33.70)    11:03.53 (33.81)
       11:37.71 (34.18)    12:11.74 (34.03)    12:45.70 (33.96)    13:19.56 (33.86)
       13:53.90 (34.34)    14:27.95 (34.05)    15:02.12 (34.17)    15:35.55 (33.43)
       16:09.20 (33.65)    16:41.90 (32.70)                                        
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:00.73   16:42.31 SRZB    14  
                  29.73     1:02.81 (33.08)     1:36.31 (33.50)     2:10.00 (33.69)
        2:43.32 (33.32)     3:16.80 (33.48)     3:50.48 (33.68)     4:24.15 (33.67)
        4:57.72 (33.57)     5:31.18 (33.46)     6:04.54 (33.36)     6:38.20 (33.66)
        7:11.76 (33.56)     7:45.86 (34.10)     8:20.03 (34.17)     8:54.02 (33.99)
        9:27.89 (33.87)    10:02.07 (34.18)    10:36.21 (34.14)    11:09.77 (33.56)
       11:43.18 (33.41)    12:17.19 (34.01)    12:50.55 (33.36)    13:24.56 (34.01)
       13:58.14 (33.58)    14:32.45 (34.31)    15:06.07 (33.62)    15:38.90 (32.83)
       16:12.66 (33.76)    16:42.31 (29.65)                                        
  6 Boyle, Patrick J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:03.51   16:47.02 SRZB    13  
                  30.14     1:02.53 (32.39)     1:35.59 (33.06)     2:08.73 (33.14)
        2:42.24 (33.51)     3:15.38 (33.14)     3:48.61 (33.23)     4:21.74 (33.13)
        4:55.69 (33.95)     5:29.30 (33.61)     6:02.92 (33.62)     6:36.46 (33.54)
        7:10.45 (33.99)     7:44.14 (33.69)     8:18.16 (34.02)     8:51.94 (33.78)
        9:26.06 (34.12)    10:00.24 (34.18)    10:34.39 (34.15)    11:08.51 (34.12)
       11:42.77 (34.26)    12:16.46 (33.69)    12:50.50 (34.04)    13:24.35 (33.85)
       13:58.59 (34.24)    14:32.09 (33.50)    15:06.53 (34.44)    15:40.10 (33.57)
       16:14.34 (34.24)    16:47.02 (32.68)                                        
  7 Wen, Nicholas J     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:16.12   16:48.84 SRZB    12  
                  30.14     1:03.39 (33.25)     1:37.42 (34.03)     2:11.45 (34.03)
        2:46.14 (34.69)     3:20.17 (34.03)     3:54.18 (34.01)     4:28.35 (34.17)
        5:02.22 (33.87)     5:36.30 (34.08)     6:10.11 (33.81)     6:44.22 (34.11)
        7:18.22 (34.00)     7:52.11 (33.89)     8:25.65 (33.54)     8:59.31 (33.66)
        9:33.36 (34.05)    10:07.11 (33.75)    10:40.44 (33.33)    11:14.04 (33.60)
       11:47.69 (33.65)    12:21.37 (33.68)    12:51.51 (30.14)    13:28.47 (36.96)
       14:02.06 (33.59)    14:35.36 (33.30)    15:09.24 (33.88)    15:42.77 (33.53)
       16:16.34 (33.57)    16:48.84 (32.50)                                        
  8 Maierle, Ryan A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:10.36   16:48.93 SRZB    11  
                  29.69     1:02.69 (33.00)     1:36.32 (33.63)     2:10.11 (33.79)
        2:43.54 (33.43)     3:17.17 (33.63)     3:50.56 (33.39)     4:24.30 (33.74)
        4:57.85 (33.55)     5:31.47 (33.62)     6:04.89 (33.42)     6:38.79 (33.90)
        7:12.22 (33.43)     7:45.79 (33.57)     8:19.93 (34.14)     8:53.86 (33.93)
        9:27.86 (34.00)    10:01.92 (34.06)    10:36.00 (34.08)    11:09.87 (33.87)
       11:43.76 (33.89)    12:17.85 (34.09)    12:51.58 (33.73)    13:25.80 (34.22)
       14:00.26 (34.46)    14:33.78 (33.52)    15:08.28 (34.50)    15:42.37 (34.09)
       16:17.18 (34.81)    16:48.93 (31.75)                                        
  9 Snyder, Andrew W    19 Rivertown Aquati-MR 17:11.01   17:02.46 SRZB     9  
                  29.40     1:02.15 (32.75)     1:35.66 (33.51)     2:09.74 (34.08)
        2:43.99 (34.25)     3:18.00 (34.01)     3:52.02 (34.02)     4:25.90 (33.88)
        5:00.02 (34.12)     5:33.82 (33.80)     6:08.08 (34.26)     6:42.24 (34.16)
        7:16.37 (34.13)     7:50.73 (34.36)     8:25.25 (34.52)     8:59.74 (34.49)
        9:34.29 (34.55)    10:08.73 (34.44)    10:43.30 (34.57)    11:18.12 (34.82)
       11:52.80 (34.68)    12:27.51 (34.71)    13:02.42 (34.91)    13:37.09 (34.67)
       14:12.00 (34.91)    14:47.04 (35.04)    15:21.53 (34.49)    15:56.28 (34.75)
       16:30.24 (33.96)    17:02.46 (32.22)                                        
 10 Altman-Kurosaki, M  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:26.98   17:02.53 SRZB     7  
                  31.32     1:05.02 (33.70)     1:38.94 (33.92)     2:13.44 (34.50)
        2:48.13 (34.69)     3:22.31 (34.18)     3:56.68 (34.37)     4:30.94 (34.26)
        5:04.86 (33.92)     5:39.11 (34.25)     6:13.04 (33.93)     6:47.15 (34.11)
        7:21.19 (34.04)     7:55.31 (34.12)     8:29.24 (33.93)     9:03.42 (34.18)
        9:37.76 (34.34)    10:12.15 (34.39)    10:46.35 (34.20)    11:20.87 (34.52)
       11:54.97 (34.10)    12:29.10 (34.13)    13:03.35 (34.25)    13:37.76 (34.41)
       14:12.34 (34.58)    14:46.90 (34.56)    15:21.39 (34.49)    15:55.87 (34.48)
       16:29.67 (33.80)    17:02.53 (32.86)                                        
 11 Swartwout, William  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:53.15   17:04.27 SRZB     6  
                  29.90     1:02.83 (32.93)     1:35.56 (32.73)     2:09.10 (33.54)
        2:42.44 (33.34)     3:16.05 (33.61)     3:50.04 (33.99)     4:23.82 (33.78)
        4:57.33 (33.51)     5:31.74 (34.41)     6:05.61 (33.87)     6:39.78 (34.17)
        7:13.87 (34.09)     7:47.95 (34.08)     8:22.55 (34.60)     8:56.82 (34.27)
        9:31.10 (34.28)    10:05.64 (34.54)    10:40.17 (34.53)    11:14.98 (34.81)
       11:49.19 (34.21)    12:23.98 (34.79)    12:59.20 (35.22)    13:34.22 (35.02)
       14:09.19 (34.97)    14:44.45 (35.26)    15:19.63 (35.18)    15:54.93 (35.30)
       16:30.15 (35.22)    17:04.27 (34.12)                                        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:10.70   17:11.80 SRZB     5  
                  29.79     1:01.50 (31.71)     1:34.70 (33.20)     2:07.45 (32.75)
        2:41.00 (33.55)     3:14.16 (33.16)     3:48.11 (33.95)     4:21.91 (33.80)
        4:56.50 (34.59)     5:30.58 (34.08)     6:04.93 (34.35)     6:38.84 (33.91)
        7:13.34 (34.50)     7:47.65 (34.31)     8:22.39 (34.74)     8:56.84 (34.45)
        9:31.95 (35.11)    10:06.93 (34.98)    10:42.27 (35.34)    11:17.39 (35.12)
       11:53.29 (35.90)    12:28.41 (35.12)    13:04.65 (36.24)    13:40.05 (35.40)
       14:15.76 (35.71)    14:51.14 (35.38)    15:27.08 (35.94)    16:02.43 (35.35)
       16:33.94 (31.51)    17:11.80 (37.86)                                        
 13 Cusack-Mcpartlin,   17 Trident AC-MR       16:41.69Y  17:20.76 SRZB     4  
                  31.37     1:05.39 (34.02)     1:40.13 (34.74)     2:14.73 (34.60)
        2:49.45 (34.72)     3:24.50 (35.05)     3:59.43 (34.93)     4:34.58 (35.15)
        5:09.38 (34.80)     5:44.63 (35.25)     6:19.66 (35.03)     6:54.63 (34.97)
        7:29.83 (35.20)     8:04.98 (35.15)     8:39.67 (34.69)     9:14.79 (35.12)
        9:49.29 (34.50)    10:24.52 (35.23)    10:59.45 (34.93)    11:34.95 (35.50)
       12:09.56 (34.61)    12:44.49 (34.93)    13:19.03 (34.54)    13:53.91 (34.88)
       14:28.85 (34.94)    15:03.49 (34.64)    15:38.15 (34.66)    16:13.13 (34.98)
       16:47.48 (34.35)    17:20.76 (33.28)                                        
 14 Murray, Ryan R      15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:25.87   17:21.29 SRZB     3  
                  30.20     1:03.58 (33.38)     1:37.49 (33.91)     2:11.71 (34.22)
        2:46.24 (34.53)     3:21.12 (34.88)     3:55.98 (34.86)     4:30.89 (34.91)
        5:05.44 (34.55)     5:40.39 (34.95)     6:14.71 (34.32)     6:49.78 (35.07)
        7:24.69 (34.91)     7:59.66 (34.97)     8:34.81 (35.15)     9:09.97 (35.16)
        9:45.18 (35.21)    10:19.82 (34.64)    10:55.24 (35.42)    11:30.66 (35.42)
       12:05.19 (34.53)    12:40.62 (35.43)    13:15.96 (35.34)    13:51.27 (35.31)
       14:25.99 (34.72)    15:01.74 (35.75)    15:36.98 (35.24)    16:12.19 (35.21)
       16:47.63 (35.44)    17:21.29 (33.66)                                        
 15 Balykov, Dmitry     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:36.64   17:32.34 METS     2  
                  30.03     1:03.04 (33.01)     1:37.46 (34.42)     2:12.01 (34.55)
        2:46.98 (34.97)     3:22.38 (35.40)     3:57.70 (35.32)     4:33.19 (35.49)
        5:08.51 (35.32)     5:44.02 (35.51)     6:19.84 (35.82)     6:54.99 (35.15)
        7:30.74 (35.75)     8:06.18 (35.44)     8:41.91 (35.73)     9:17.58 (35.67)
        9:53.29 (35.71)    10:28.25 (34.96)    11:04.43 (36.18)    11:40.02 (35.59)
       12:15.91 (35.89)    12:51.33 (35.42)    13:26.49 (35.16)    14:02.30 (35.81)
       14:37.31 (35.01)    15:12.46 (35.15)    15:47.64 (35.18)    16:23.04 (35.40)
       16:57.70 (34.66)    17:32.34 (34.64)                                        
 16 Laidlaw, John F     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 16:54.82Y  17:33.23 METS     1  
                  31.46     1:05.68 (34.22)     1:40.76 (35.08)     2:16.09 (35.33)
        2:51.25 (35.16)     3:26.70 (35.45)     4:02.04 (35.34)     4:37.21 (35.17)
        5:12.52 (35.31)     5:47.96 (35.44)     6:23.20 (35.24)     6:58.58 (35.38)
        7:33.57 (34.99)     8:08.65 (35.08)     8:43.79 (35.14)     9:19.01 (35.22)
        9:54.20 (35.19)    10:29.57 (35.37)    11:05.19 (35.62)    11:40.66 (35.47)
       12:15.91 (35.25)    12:51.02 (35.11)    13:26.28 (35.26)    14:01.86 (35.58)
       14:37.16 (35.30)    15:12.69 (35.53)    15:42.87 (30.18)  17:33.23 (1:50.36)
 17 Castrillon, Juanca  13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:38.14   17:37.61 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.31 (32.98)     1:37.20 (33.89)     2:12.02 (34.82)
        2:47.01 (34.99)     3:22.38 (35.37)     3:57.92 (35.54)     4:33.15 (35.23)
        5:06.16 (33.01)     5:44.25 (38.09)     6:19.89 (35.64)     6:55.58 (35.69)
        7:31.01 (35.43)     8:06.06 (35.05)     8:41.91 (35.85)     9:17.86 (35.95)
        9:53.67 (35.81)    10:29.22 (35.55)    11:04.85 (35.63)    11:40.63 (35.78)
       12:16.50 (35.87)    12:52.41 (35.91)    13:27.98 (35.57)    14:03.64 (35.66)
       14:39.54 (35.90)    15:15.30 (35.76)    15:51.34 (36.04)    16:27.34 (36.00)
       17:03.08 (35.74)    17:37.61 (34.53)                                        
 18 Chun, Min I         14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:37.57   18:04.53        
                  29.88     1:03.21 (33.33)     1:38.37 (35.16)     2:13.32 (34.95)
        2:49.13 (35.81)     3:25.03 (35.90)     4:01.56 (36.53)     4:37.86 (36.30)
        5:13.69 (35.83)     5:50.64 (36.95)     6:27.20 (36.56)     7:04.01 (36.81)
        7:41.06 (37.05)     8:17.62 (36.56)     8:54.88 (37.26)     9:31.69 (36.81)
       10:08.78 (37.09)    10:45.62 (36.84)    11:22.26 (36.64)    11:58.81 (36.55)
       12:35.53 (36.72)    13:11.90 (36.37)    13:48.94 (37.04)    14:25.62 (36.68)
       15:02.60 (36.98)    15:39.29 (36.69)    16:15.91 (36.62)    16:52.25 (36.34)
       17:28.95 (36.70)    18:04.53 (35.58)                                        
 19 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.74Y  18:05.74        
                  30.35     1:05.07 (34.72)     1:39.95 (34.88)     2:14.82 (34.87)
        2:48.96 (34.14)     3:23.91 (34.95)     3:58.35 (34.44)     4:33.89 (35.54)
        5:09.70 (35.81)     5:45.68 (35.98)     6:21.92 (36.24)     6:58.37 (36.45)
        7:34.62 (36.25)     8:11.60 (36.98)     8:48.07 (36.47)     9:25.03 (36.96)
       10:01.82 (36.79)    10:39.50 (37.68)    11:16.50 (37.00)    11:54.24 (37.74)
       12:31.80 (37.56)    13:08.99 (37.19)    13:46.35 (37.36)    14:23.57 (37.22)
       15:00.12 (36.55)    15:37.26 (37.14)    16:14.80 (37.54)    16:52.34 (37.54)
       17:29.97 (37.63)    18:05.74 (35.77)                                        
 20 Ackerman, Ian R     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR  17:12.66Y  18:09.57        
                  30.88     1:05.75 (34.87)     1:41.21 (35.46)     2:17.37 (36.16)
        2:53.62 (36.25)     3:29.37 (35.75)     4:05.41 (36.04)     4:41.55 (36.14)
        5:17.81 (36.26)     5:54.59 (36.78)     6:31.28 (36.69)     7:08.52 (37.24)
        7:45.25 (36.73)     8:21.93 (36.68)     8:58.35 (36.42)     9:35.36 (37.01)
       10:11.99 (36.63)    10:49.46 (37.47)    11:26.31 (36.85)    12:02.86 (36.55)
       12:37.21 (34.35)    13:17.23 (40.02)    13:54.51 (37.28)    14:31.50 (36.99)
       15:07.86 (36.36)    15:44.82 (36.96)    16:21.06 (36.24)    16:57.87 (36.81)
       17:34.36 (36.49)    18:09.57 (35.21)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                58.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                58.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
              1:03.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Shea, Christophe  18 Three Village Sw-MR    57.75      58.01 OPEN    20  
                  28.58       58.01 (29.43)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.13      58.02 OPEN    17  
                  28.30       58.02 (29.72)                                        
  3 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.47      59.38 JR-B    16  
                  29.04       59.38 (30.34)                                        
  4 Modrov, Drew A      27 Una West-MR          1:01.19      59.48 JR-B    15  
                  28.88       59.48 (30.60)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.30      59.70 FUT     14  
                  29.40       59.70 (30.30)                                        
  6 Torres, Nicholas    15 Una Bad-MR             59.62    1:00.27 FUT     13  
                  29.16     1:00.27 (31.11)                                        
  7 Zhu, Nicholas H     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.14    1:01.22 NCSA    12  
                  29.62     1:01.22 (31.60)                                        
  8 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.77    1:01.31 NCSA    11  
                  30.11     1:01.31 (31.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.54      59.67 JR-B     9  
                  29.14       59.67 (30.53)                                        
 10 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.52      59.79 FUT      7  
                  29.31       59.79 (30.48)                                        
 11 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.77    1:00.10 FUT      6  
                  29.55     1:00.10 (30.55)                                        
 12 Fergus, Jack B      18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.69    1:00.24 FUT      5  
                  29.24     1:00.24 (31.00)                                        
 13 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.81    1:00.42 FUT      4  
                  30.04     1:00.42 (30.38)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.31    1:00.43 FUT      3  
                  29.76     1:00.43 (30.67)                                        
 15 Bosse, Mathew N     20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.50    1:01.01 NCSA     2  
                  29.45     1:01.01 (31.56)                                        
 16 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.82    1:02.28 SRZA     1  
                  29.93     1:02.28 (32.35)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hadary, Daniel B    16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:02.01    1:01.44 SRZA   
                  30.08     1:01.44 (31.36)                                        
 18 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.05    1:01.57 SRZA   
                  31.16     1:01.57 (30.41)                                        
 19 Wong, Phillip       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.77    1:01.63 SRZA   
                  30.08     1:01.63 (31.55)                                        
 20 Leng, Zachary L     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.59    1:02.25 SRZA   
                  29.88     1:02.25 (32.37)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.66    1:02.37 SRZA   
                  30.57     1:02.37 (31.80)                                        
 22 Towse, Eric         16 Trident AC-MR        1:02.78    1:02.43 SRZA   
                  30.47     1:02.43 (31.96)                                        
 23 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.84    1:03.06 METS   
                  30.64     1:03.06 (32.42)                                        
 24 Tritter, Hudson C   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.78    1:03.16 METS   
                  30.47     1:03.16 (32.69)                                        
D - Final
 25 Siebert, Tavis D    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.93    1:01.82 SRZA   
                  30.15     1:01.82 (31.67)                                        
 26 Lee, Ryan P         17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.00    1:01.95 SRZA   
                  30.36     1:01.95 (31.59)                                        
 27 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.24    1:02.63 METS   
                  30.26     1:02.63 (32.37)                                        
 28 De Jong, Taiyo A    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.10    1:02.86 METS   
                  30.60     1:02.86 (32.26)                                        
 29 Chamak, Joshua M    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.70    1:03.02 METS   
                  30.78     1:03.02 (32.24)                                        
 30 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.16    1:03.24 METS   
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)                                        
 31 Emmerich, Lee A     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.77    1:03.34 METS   
                  30.75     1:03.34 (32.59)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                58.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                58.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
              1:03.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR    58.34      57.75 qOPEN  
                  28.44       57.75 (29.31)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.47      58.13 qJR    
                  28.73       58.13 (29.40)                                        
  3 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR             59.96      59.62 qJR-B  
                  28.81       59.62 (30.81)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.12    1:00.30 qFUT   
                  29.33     1:00.30 (30.97)                                        
  5 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.03    1:00.47 qFUT   
                  29.51     1:00.47 (30.96)                                        
  6 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.17    1:00.77 qFUT   
                  30.04     1:00.77 (30.73)                                        
  7 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.78    1:01.14 qNCSA  
                  29.83     1:01.14 (31.31)                                        
  8 Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR            59.23    1:01.19 qNCSA  
                  29.82     1:01.19 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.29    1:01.31 qNCSA  
                  30.07     1:01.31 (31.24)                                        
 10 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.34    1:01.50 qSRZA  
                  29.93     1:01.50 (31.57)                                        
 11 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.79    1:01.52 qSRZA  
                  30.18     1:01.52 (31.34)                                        
 12 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.59    1:01.54 qSRZA  
                  30.00     1:01.54 (31.54)                                        
 13 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.18    1:01.69 qSRZA  
                  29.84     1:01.69 (31.85)                                        
 14 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.53    1:01.77 qSRZA  
                  30.15     1:01.77 (31.62)                                        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.05    1:01.81 qSRZA  
                  30.63     1:01.81 (31.18)                                        
 16 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.93    1:01.82 qSRZA  
                  30.28     1:01.82 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:02.63    1:02.01 qSRZA  
                  30.30     1:02.01 (31.71)                                        
 18 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.35    1:02.05 qSRZA  
                  30.99     1:02.05 (31.06)                                        
 19 Jurman, Jasper N          19 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.96    1:02.18 qSRZA  
                  30.13     1:02.18 (32.05)                                        
 20 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.84    1:02.59 qSRZA  
                  30.37     1:02.59 (32.22)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.82    1:02.66 qMETS  
                  30.72     1:02.66 (31.94)                                        
 22 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.40    1:02.77 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:02.77 (31.90)                                        
 23 Towse, Eric               16 Trident AC-MR          55.39Y   1:02.78 qMETS  
                  31.17     1:02.78 (31.61)                                        
 23 Tritter, Hudson C         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.04Y   1:02.78 qMETS  
                  30.49     1:02.78 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.32    1:02.79 qMETS  
                  30.47     1:02.79 (32.32)                                        
 26 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.46    1:02.84 qMETS  
                  30.93     1:02.84 (31.91)                                        
 26 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.40    1:02.84 qMETS  
                  30.68     1:02.84 (32.16)                                        
 28 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.95    1:02.93 qMETS  
                  30.43     1:02.93 (32.50)                                        
 29 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.13    1:03.00 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:03.00 (32.13)                                        
 30 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.06    1:03.09 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:03.09 (32.18)                                        
 31 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.73Y   1:03.10 qMETS  
                  30.64     1:03.10 (32.46)                                        
 32 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.60    1:03.16 qMETS  
                  30.25     1:03.16 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.95Y   1:03.24 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.24 (32.56)                                        
 33 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.55    1:03.24 METS   
                  30.57     1:03.24 (32.67)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kaplan, Zachary I         20 Three Village Sw-MR    50.58Y   1:03.50 SRZB   
                  30.97     1:03.50 (32.53)                                        
 36 Chamak, Joshua M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.59Y   1:03.70        
                  29.97     1:03.70 (33.73)                                        
 37 Kleyer, Maxim J           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.02    1:03.74        
                  31.30     1:03.74 (32.44)                                        
 38 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.84Y   1:03.77        
                  31.37     1:03.77 (32.40)                                        
 39 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.92    1:03.87        
                  31.26     1:03.87 (32.61)                                        
 40 Morgan, Alexander J       15 Una Bad-MR             54.72Y   1:03.93        
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)                                        
 41 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.27Y   1:04.06        
                  31.35     1:04.06 (32.71)                                        
 42 Rosen, Jason Z            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.31    1:04.09        
                  31.09     1:04.09 (33.00)                                        
 43 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.92Y   1:04.19        
                  31.36     1:04.19 (32.83)                                        
 44 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.42Y   1:04.28        
                  31.25     1:04.28 (33.03)                                        
 45 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.85Y   1:04.43        
                  30.87     1:04.43 (33.56)                                        
 46 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.33Y   1:04.46        
                  31.43     1:04.46 (33.03)                                        
 47 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.02Y   1:04.52        
                  30.92     1:04.52 (33.60)                                        
 48 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.79Y   1:04.83        
                  31.84     1:04.83 (32.99)                                        
 49 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.23Y   1:04.84        
                  31.57     1:04.84 (33.27)                                        
 50 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.87Y   1:04.92        
                  30.83     1:04.92 (34.09)                                        
 51 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.31    1:04.93        
                  31.48     1:04.93 (33.45)                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.64Y   1:05.06        
                  31.73     1:05.06 (33.33)                                        
 53 Lin, Thomas               15 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.65Y   1:05.09        
                  31.57     1:05.09 (33.52)                                        
 54 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.51Y   1:05.16        
                  31.03     1:05.16 (34.13)                                        
 55 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.10Y   1:05.26        
                  32.22     1:05.26 (33.04)                                        
 56 McCaffrey, Thomas C       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.33Y   1:05.27        
                  32.01     1:05.27 (33.26)                                        
 57 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:05.39        
                  32.49     1:05.39 (32.90)                                        
 58 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.83Y   1:05.46        
                  31.77     1:05.46 (33.69)                                        
 59 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.50Y   1:05.55        
                  32.19     1:05.55 (33.36)                                        
 60 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.81    1:05.67        
                  31.56     1:05.67 (34.11)                                        
 61 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.60Y   1:05.68        
                  31.57     1:05.68 (34.11)                                        
 62 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident AC-MR          55.69Y   1:05.98        
                  31.63     1:05.98 (34.35)                                        
 63 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.25Y   1:06.03        
                  32.14     1:06.03 (33.89)                                        
 64 Andjelic, Lazar           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.93Y   1:06.24        
                  31.74     1:06.24 (34.50)                                        
 65 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.79Y   1:06.34        
                  31.96     1:06.34 (34.38)                                        
 66 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.61Y   1:06.43        
                  31.53     1:06.43 (34.90)                                        
 67 Brown, Connor F           20 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.76    1:06.59        
                  31.06     1:06.59 (35.53)                                        
 68 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.47Y   1:06.61        
                  32.04     1:06.61 (34.57)                                        
 69 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.13Y   1:07.45        
                  32.69     1:07.45 (34.76)                                        
 70 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.15Y   1:09.07        
                  33.02     1:09.07 (36.05)                                        
 71 Bergin, Kyle              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.96Y   1:10.05        
                  34.38     1:10.05 (35.67)                                        
 -- Seibold, Finn J           15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:05.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:07.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:17.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daly, Michael C     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.92    2:08.13 JR-B    20  
                  29.99     1:02.26 (32.27)     1:35.77 (33.51)     2:08.13 (32.36)
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.97    2:08.47 JR-B    17  
                  30.30     1:02.24 (31.94)     1:36.00 (33.76)     2:08.47 (32.47)
  3 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.83    2:08.73 JR-B    16  
                  30.49     1:02.89 (32.40)     1:36.57 (33.68)     2:08.73 (32.16)
  4 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.01    2:09.57 JR-B    15  
                  30.25     1:03.01 (32.76)     1:36.33 (33.32)     2:09.57 (33.24)
  5 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.85    2:10.87 FUT     14  
                                1:02.44 ( )     1:36.75 (34.31)     2:10.87 (34.12)
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.22    2:12.65 SRZA    13  
                  31.10     1:04.21 (33.11)     1:38.47 (34.26)     2:12.65 (34.18)
  7 Jurman, Jasper N    19 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.71    2:13.36 SRZA    12  
                  30.65     1:04.10 (33.45)     1:38.73 (34.63)     2:13.36 (34.63)
  8 Zhu, Nicholas H     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.75    2:13.49 SRZA    11  
                  30.52     1:04.08 (33.56)     1:38.58 (34.50)     2:13.49 (34.91)
B - Final
  9 Hurle, Joseph M     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.37    2:11.24 FUT      9  
                  30.64     1:03.79 (33.15)     1:37.96 (34.17)     2:11.24 (33.28)
 10 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.89    2:11.99 NCSA     7  
                  30.46     1:03.43 (32.97)     1:37.87 (34.44)     2:11.99 (34.12)
 11 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:16.00    2:12.83 SRZA     6  
                  30.29     1:03.81 (33.52)     1:38.72 (34.91)     2:12.83 (34.11)
 12 Lee, Ryan P         17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.71    2:12.92 SRZA     5  
                  31.29     1:05.04 (33.75)     1:39.47 (34.43)     2:12.92 (33.45)
 13 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.69    2:13.82 SRZA     4  
                  31.62     1:05.29 (33.67)     1:39.54 (34.25)     2:13.82 (34.28)
 14 Siebert, Tavis D    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.55    2:14.02 SRZA     3  
                  31.15     1:04.72 (33.57)     1:39.83 (35.11)     2:14.02 (34.19)
 15 Bosse, Mathew N     20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.94    2:15.05 SRZA     2  
                  30.81     1:04.48 (33.67)     1:39.83 (35.35)     2:15.05 (35.22)
 16 Fergus, Jack B      18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.47    2:16.33 METS     1  
                  30.11     1:03.43 (33.32)     1:39.84 (36.41)     2:16.33 (36.49)
C - Final
 17 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.59    2:13.23 SRZA   
                  31.34     1:05.19 (33.85)     1:39.22 (34.03)     2:13.23 (34.01)
 18 Gregorace, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.10    2:14.82 SRZA   
                  31.00     1:05.18 (34.18)     1:40.80 (35.62)     2:14.82 (34.02)
 19 Broderick, Thomas   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.90    2:15.07 SRZA   
                  31.60     1:06.05 (34.45)     1:40.94 (34.89)     2:15.07 (34.13)
 20 Wong, Phillip       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.05    2:15.80 SRZA   
                  31.92     1:06.06 (34.14)     1:41.10 (35.04)     2:15.80 (34.70)
 21 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:17.58    2:17.60 METS   
                  31.62     1:05.86 (34.24)     1:42.32 (36.46)     2:17.60 (35.28)
 22 Cusack-Mcpartlin,   17 Trident AC-MR        2:18.22    2:20.71        
                  33.07     1:07.99 (34.92)     1:44.78 (36.79)     2:20.71 (35.93)
 23 Williams, Brendan   15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.14    2:22.71        
                  32.86     1:09.41 (36.55)     1:46.60 (37.19)     2:22.71 (36.11)
 -- Maierle, Ryan A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.60         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  37.82     1:17.21 (39.39)     1:56.87 (39.66)          DQ (38.68)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:05.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:07.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:17.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.47    2:09.83 qFUT   
                  30.92     1:03.78 (32.86)     1:37.59 (33.81)     2:09.83 (32.24)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.44    2:09.85 qFUT   
                  30.36     1:02.97 (32.61)     1:36.96 (33.99)     2:09.85 (32.89)
  3 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.62    2:10.01 qFUT   
                  30.37     1:03.57 (33.20)     1:37.13 (33.56)     2:10.01 (32.88)
  4 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.59    2:10.45 qFUT   
                  30.23     1:02.72 (32.49)     1:36.81 (34.09)     2:10.45 (33.64)
  5 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.96    2:10.92 qFUT   
                  30.36     1:03.05 (32.69)     1:37.16 (34.11)     2:10.92 (33.76)
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.06    2:11.22 qFUT   
                  30.58     1:03.10 (32.52)     1:36.77 (33.67)     2:11.22 (34.45)
  7 Wagner, Ryan T            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.43    2:11.97 qNCSA  
                  30.85     1:04.20 (33.35)     1:38.61 (34.41)     2:11.97 (33.36)
  8 Jurman, Jasper N          19 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.33    2:12.71 qSRZA  
                  30.50     1:03.76 (33.26)     1:37.67 (33.91)     2:12.71 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.02    2:12.75 qSRZA  
                  31.08     1:04.73 (33.65)     1:38.89 (34.16)     2:12.75 (33.86)
 10 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR           2:11.61    2:14.28 qSRZA  
                  30.50     1:04.04 (33.54)     1:39.63 (35.59)     2:14.28 (34.65)
 11 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.80    2:14.55 qSRZA  
                  31.59     1:05.81 (34.22)     1:40.45 (34.64)     2:14.55 (34.10)
 12 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.76    2:14.71 qSRZA  
                  31.49     1:05.13 (33.64)     1:40.15 (35.02)     2:14.71 (34.56)
 13 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:15.27    2:14.94 qSRZA  
                  31.16     1:05.02 (33.86)     1:40.19 (35.17)     2:14.94 (34.75)
 14 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.89    2:15.37 qSRZA  
                  30.85     1:04.87 (34.02)     1:40.23 (35.36)     2:15.37 (35.14)
 15 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.15    2:15.47 qSRZA  
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)     1:40.87 (35.64)     2:15.47 (34.60)
 16 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.38Y   2:15.69 qSRZA  
                  32.33     1:06.37 (34.04)     1:41.27 (34.90)     2:15.69 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.83    2:15.89 qSRZA  
                  31.24     1:04.89 (33.65)     1:40.22 (35.33)     2:15.89 (35.67)
 18 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.00    2:16.00 qMETS  
                  31.25     1:05.69 (34.44)     1:41.08 (35.39)     2:16.00 (34.92)
 19 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.85    2:16.10 qMETS  
                  30.89     1:05.06 (34.17)     1:40.91 (35.85)     2:16.10 (35.19)
 20 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.47    2:16.31 qMETS  
                  32.63     1:07.62 (34.99)     1:43.35 (35.73)     2:16.31 (32.96)
 21 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.32    2:17.05 qMETS  
                  31.69     1:05.61 (33.92)     1:40.94 (35.33)     2:17.05 (36.11)
 22 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.75Y   2:17.14 qMETS  
                  31.94     1:06.50 (34.56)     1:42.10 (35.60)     2:17.14 (35.04)
 23 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.97Y   2:17.58 qMETS  
                  31.76     1:06.38 (34.62)     1:41.78 (35.40)     2:17.58 (35.80)
 24 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.21    2:17.59 qMETS  
                  31.92     1:06.42 (34.50)     1:41.94 (35.52)     2:17.59 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.21Y   2:17.90        
                  32.36     1:06.61 (34.25)     1:42.42 (35.81)     2:17.90 (35.48)
 26 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.12Y   2:18.17        
                  32.53     1:07.08 (34.55)     1:42.94 (35.86)     2:18.17 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident AC-MR        1:58.70Y   2:18.22        
                  33.04     1:07.84 (34.80)     1:43.74 (35.90)     2:18.22 (34.48)
 28 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.24    2:18.60        
                  32.30     1:06.91 (34.61)     1:42.93 (36.02)     2:18.60 (35.67)
 29 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.81Y   2:18.61        
                  31.96     1:06.84 (34.88)     1:43.37 (36.53)     2:18.61 (35.24)
 30 Rosen, Jason Z            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.88Y   2:18.62        
                  32.58     1:07.16 (34.58)     1:43.32 (36.16)     2:18.62 (35.30)
 31 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.14    2:18.93        
                  32.08     1:06.09 (34.01)     1:42.15 (36.06)     2:18.93 (36.78)
 32 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.44Y   2:19.03        
                  32.45     1:06.45 (34.00)     1:42.56 (36.11)     2:19.03 (36.47)
 33 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:57.10Y   2:19.08        
                  32.45     1:07.60 (35.15)     1:44.08 (36.48)     2:19.08 (35.00)
 34 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.86Y   2:19.29        
                  31.94     1:06.61 (34.67)     1:43.25 (36.64)     2:19.29 (36.04)
 35 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.57Y   2:19.56        
                  32.19     1:07.16 (34.97)     1:42.57 (35.41)     2:19.56 (36.99)
 36 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.45    2:19.68        
                  32.16     1:07.06 (34.90)     1:43.72 (36.66)     2:19.68 (35.96)
 37 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.52Y   2:20.20        
                  33.13     1:08.07 (34.94)     1:44.54 (36.47)     2:20.20 (35.66)
 38 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.74Y   2:20.60        
                  31.94     1:06.68 (34.74)     1:43.28 (36.60)     2:20.60 (37.32)
 39 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.26Y   2:20.77        
                  32.05     1:07.17 (35.12)     1:44.06 (36.89)     2:20.77 (36.71)
 40 Tritter, Hudson C         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.56Y   2:20.88        
                  33.34     1:08.68 (35.34)     1:45.43 (36.75)     2:20.88 (35.45)
 41 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.95Y   2:20.89        
                  31.93     1:07.50 (35.57)     1:44.30 (36.80)     2:20.89 (36.59)
 42 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.86Y   2:20.92        
                  32.72     1:08.54 (35.82)     1:45.24 (36.70)     2:20.92 (35.68)
 43 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.73Y   2:21.02        
                  32.73     1:08.19 (35.46)     1:45.14 (36.95)     2:21.02 (35.88)
 44 Chamak, Joshua M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.09Y   2:21.09        
                  32.72     1:08.28 (35.56)     1:45.09 (36.81)     2:21.09 (36.00)
 45 Morgan, Alexander J       15 Una Bad-MR           1:59.00Y   2:21.38        
                  32.55     1:08.17 (35.62)     1:44.94 (36.77)     2:21.38 (36.44)
 46 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.42Y   2:21.46        
                  32.64     1:08.30 (35.66)     1:45.40 (37.10)     2:21.46 (36.06)
 47 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.86Y   2:21.70        
                  32.98     1:08.62 (35.64)     1:45.74 (37.12)     2:21.70 (35.96)
 48 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.36Y   2:21.75        
                  32.06     1:07.68 (35.62)     1:44.81 (37.13)     2:21.75 (36.94)
 49 McCaffrey, Thomas C       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.01    2:21.82        
                  32.43     1:08.13 (35.70)     1:45.18 (37.05)     2:21.82 (36.64)
 50 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Una Liac-MR          2:00.38Y   2:21.94        
                  32.98     1:08.64 (35.66)     1:45.38 (36.74)     2:21.94 (36.56)
 51 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.25Y   2:21.97        
                  32.58     1:08.25 (35.67)     1:45.88 (37.63)     2:21.97 (36.09)
 52 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:57.88Y   2:22.98        
                  32.55     1:07.98 (35.43)     1:45.42 (37.44)     2:22.98 (37.56)
 53 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.74Y   2:23.44        
                  33.64     1:09.29 (35.65)     1:46.40 (37.11)     2:23.44 (37.04)
 54 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.08Y   2:23.67        
                  33.16     1:09.44 (36.28)     1:47.18 (37.74)     2:23.67 (36.49)
 55 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.65Y   2:23.75        
                  31.76     1:06.96 (35.20)     1:45.11 (38.15)     2:23.75 (38.64)
 56 Mattera, Matthew B        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.62Y   2:23.96        
                  33.04     1:08.88 (35.84)     1:46.89 (38.01)     2:23.96 (37.07)
 57 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.66Y   2:24.05        
                  32.04     1:08.13 (36.09)     1:46.20 (38.07)     2:24.05 (37.85)
 58 Macias, Sean E            16 Trident AC-MR        1:59.66Y   2:24.07        
                  32.93     1:08.88 (35.95)     1:46.72 (37.84)     2:24.07 (37.35)
 59 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.36Y   2:24.40        
                  33.20     1:09.54 (36.34)     1:46.47 (36.93)     2:24.40 (37.93)
 60 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.89Y   2:24.69        
                  33.54     1:09.81 (36.27)     1:47.95 (38.14)     2:24.69 (36.74)
 61 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.98Y   2:24.95        
                  34.51     1:11.56 (37.05)     1:48.60 (37.04)     2:24.95 (36.35)
 62 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.55Y   2:25.26        
                  32.17     1:08.29 (36.12)     1:46.93 (38.64)     2:25.26 (38.33)
 63 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.93Y   2:25.77        
                  33.40     1:09.71 (36.31)     1:48.00 (38.29)     2:25.77 (37.77)
 64 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.97Y   2:27.22        
                  33.54     1:10.61 (37.07)     1:48.96 (38.35)     2:27.22 (38.26)
 65 Domanico, Edward Z        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.88Y   2:29.00        
                  32.92     1:10.06 (37.14)     1:49.39 (39.33)     2:29.00 (39.61)
 66 Oumarov, Elan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.27Y   2:30.33        
                  34.42     1:11.95 (37.53)     1:51.29 (39.34)     2:30.33 (39.04)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:05.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.08    1:04.56 OPEN    20  
                  30.38     1:04.56 (34.18)                                        
  2 Cono, Benjamin J    20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.35    1:04.70 OPEN    17  
                  30.69     1:04.70 (34.01)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.76    1:04.96 OPEN    16  
                  30.72     1:04.96 (34.24)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.72    1:05.05 OPEN    15  
                  30.24     1:05.05 (34.81)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.48    1:05.34 JR      14  
                  31.05     1:05.34 (34.29)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.05    1:05.76 JR      13  
                  31.12     1:05.76 (34.64)                                        
  7 Brown, Ryan A       19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.89    1:06.18 JR      12  
                  30.83     1:06.18 (35.35)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold B       20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.80    1:06.42 JR-B    11  
                  31.23     1:06.42 (35.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Callaghan, John     20 Trident AC-MR        1:07.01    1:04.48 OPEN     9  
                  30.29     1:04.48 (34.19)                                        
 10 Kukharskyi, Sergii  28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.87    1:05.79 JR       7  
                  32.19     1:05.79 (33.60)                                        
 11 Rhee, Dylan         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.87    1:06.47 JR-B     6  
                  31.81     1:06.47 (34.66)                                        
 12 Choi, Andrew        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.11    1:07.34 NCSA     5  
                  31.84     1:07.34 (35.50)                                        
 13 Li, Alan            20 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.87    1:07.40 NCSA     4  
                  32.33     1:07.40 (35.07)                                        
 14 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.80    1:07.46 NCSA     3  
                  32.17     1:07.46 (35.29)                                        
 15 Bryant, Joshua M    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.17    1:07.90 NCSA     2  
                  32.27     1:07.90 (35.63)                                        
 16 Wun, James T        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.52    1:07.96 NCSA     1  
                  31.23     1:07.96 (36.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.22    1:07.10 NCSA   
                  31.74     1:07.10 (35.36)                                        
 18 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.30    1:07.87 NCSA   
                  31.92     1:07.87 (35.95)                                        
 19 Graminski, Thomas   18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:09.22    1:08.39 FUT    
                  32.55     1:08.39 (35.84)                                        
 20 Gong, Phillip J     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.65    1:08.56 FUT    
                  32.47     1:08.56 (36.09)                                        
 21 Loveless, Liam J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.56    1:08.70 SRZA   
                  32.00     1:08.70 (36.70)                                        
 22 Gregorace, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.11    1:08.89 SRZA   
                  32.42     1:08.89 (36.47)                                        
 23 Zayit, Orry M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.80    1:09.49 SRZA   
                  32.97     1:09.49 (36.52)                                        
 24 Shashaty, John      17 Trident AC-MR        1:09.12    1:09.50 SRZA   
                  32.63     1:09.50 (36.87)                                        
D - Final
 25 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.97    1:07.37 NCSA   
                  31.56     1:07.37 (35.81)                                        
 26 Kirsis, Janis V     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.68    1:08.70 SRZA   
                  31.99     1:08.70 (36.71)                                        
 27 Daly, Nikolas A     16 Una Liac-MR          1:10.09    1:09.23 SRZA   
                  32.71     1:09.23 (36.52)                                        
 28 Casey, Jack H       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.79    1:09.34 SRZA   
                  33.06     1:09.34 (36.28)                                        
 29 Babej, Maxwell C    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.66    1:09.40 SRZA   
                  32.71     1:09.40 (36.69)                                        
 30 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.15    1:10.02 SRZA   
                  32.46     1:10.02 (37.56)                                        
 31 Trincher, Daniel    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.31    1:10.75 SRZA   
                  33.61     1:10.75 (37.14)                                        
 32 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.06    1:11.48 SRZA   
                  33.48     1:11.48 (38.00)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:05.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          16 Flushing YMCA-MR          NT    1:10.69 SRZA   
                  33.16     1:10.69 (37.53)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    1:10.89 SRZA   
                  33.78     1:10.89 (37.11)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:05.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cono, Benjamin J          20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.09    1:05.35 qJR    
                  30.78     1:05.35 (34.57)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.86    1:05.48 qJR    
                  31.62     1:05.48 (33.86)                                        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.34    1:05.72 qJR    
                  30.62     1:05.72 (35.10)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.89    1:05.76 qJR    
                  31.21     1:05.76 (34.55)                                        
  5 Luk, Arnold B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.31    1:05.80 qJR    
                  31.35     1:05.80 (34.45)                                        
  6 Brown, Ryan A             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.28    1:05.89 qJR    
                  30.91     1:05.89 (34.98)                                        
  7 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.75    1:06.05 qJR    
                  31.29     1:06.05 (34.76)                                        
  8 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.89    1:06.08 qJR    
                  31.12     1:06.08 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.01Y   1:06.87 qJR-B  
                  32.67     1:06.87 (34.20)                                        
 10 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.68   J1:06.87 qJR-B  
                  31.80     1:06.87 (35.07)                                        
 11 Callaghan, John           20 Trident AC-MR        1:07.06    1:07.01 qJR-B  
                  31.23     1:07.01 (35.78)                                        
 12 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.97    1:07.80 qNCSA  
                  32.41     1:07.80 (35.39)                                        
 13 Li, Alan                  20 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.33    1:07.87 qNCSA  
                  31.86     1:07.87 (36.01)                                        
 14 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.21    1:08.11 qNCSA  
                  31.94     1:08.11 (36.17)                                        
 15 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.80    1:08.17 qNCSA  
                  31.86     1:08.17 (36.31)                                        
 16 Wun, James T              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.83    1:08.52 qFUT   
                  32.28     1:08.52 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.83    1:08.56 qFUT   
                  31.69     1:08.56 (36.87)                                        
 17 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.18    1:08.56 qFUT   
                  32.13     1:08.56 (36.43)                                        
 19 Gong, Phillip J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.13    1:08.65 qFUT   
                  31.53     1:08.65 (37.12)                                        
 20 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.06    1:09.02 qSRZA  
                  33.60     1:09.02 (35.42)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.12    1:09.11 qSRZA  
                  32.70     1:09.11 (36.41)                                        
 22 Shashaty, John            17 Trident AC-MR        1:11.59    1:09.12 qSRZA  
                  32.64     1:09.12 (36.48)                                        
 23 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    58.32Y   1:09.22 qSRZA  
                  32.41     1:09.22 (36.81)                                        
 23 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.95    1:09.22 qSRZA  
                  32.54     1:09.22 (36.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.98    1:09.30 qSRZA  
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)                                        
 26 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.23    1:09.80 qSRZA  
                  32.71     1:09.80 (37.09)                                        
 27 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.47    1:09.97 qSRZA  
                  32.38     1:09.97 (37.59)                                        
 28 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.20    1:10.06 qSRZA  
                  33.11     1:10.06 (36.95)                                        
 29 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Una Liac-MR          1:08.64    1:10.09 qSRZA  
                  33.26     1:10.09 (36.83)                                        
 30 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.56    1:10.15 qSRZA  
                  32.73     1:10.15 (37.42)                                        
 31 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.76    1:10.31 qSRZA  
                  34.04     1:10.31 (36.27)                                        
 32 McLoughlin, Ryan          19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.37    1:10.33 qSRZA  
                  32.69     1:10.33 (37.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.69    1:10.66 SRZA   
                  33.03     1:10.66 (37.63)                                        
 34 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.76    1:10.68 SRZA   
                  32.87     1:10.68 (37.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Casey, Jack H             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.06    1:10.79 SRZA   
                  34.04     1:10.79 (36.75)                                        
 36 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.88Y   1:11.08 SRZA   
                  33.59     1:11.08 (37.49)                                        
 37 Massa, Alex W             20 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.09    1:11.12 SRZA   
                  33.38     1:11.12 (37.74)                                        
 38 Bajramovic, Emil          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.90    1:11.36 SRZA   
                  33.64     1:11.36 (37.72)                                        
 39 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.70Y  J1:11.36 SRZA   
                  33.58     1:11.36 (37.78)                                        
 40 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.55    1:11.90 METS   
                  33.54     1:11.90 (38.36)                                        
 41 Lopez, Justen J           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.00    1:12.12 METS   
                  33.52     1:12.12 (38.60)                                        
 42 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.46Y   1:12.48 METS   
                  34.01     1:12.48 (38.47)                                        
 43 Chun, Min I               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.37    1:12.63        
                  34.12     1:12.63 (38.51)                                        
 44 Towse, Eric               16 Trident AC-MR        1:02.95Y   1:12.69        
                  33.77     1:12.69 (38.92)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.89Y   1:12.93        
                  34.54     1:12.93 (38.39)                                        
 46 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.58Y   1:13.04        
                  34.25     1:13.04 (38.79)                                        
 47 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.61    1:13.15        
                  33.61     1:13.15 (39.54)                                        
 48 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.10    1:13.34        
                  35.31     1:13.34 (38.03)                                        
 49 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.27Y   1:13.37        
                  34.41     1:13.37 (38.96)                                        
 50 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.34Y   1:13.48        
                  35.24     1:13.48 (38.24)                                        
 51 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.45Y   1:13.71        
                  34.74     1:13.71 (38.97)                                        
 52 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.80Y   1:13.88        
                  33.99     1:13.88 (39.89)                                        
 53 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.09Y   1:13.94        
                  35.14     1:13.94 (38.80)                                        
 54 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.54Y   1:13.99        
                  34.44     1:13.99 (39.55)                                        
 54 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.61Y   1:13.99        
                  33.98     1:13.99 (40.01)                                        
 56 Keane, Matt V             16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:12.26    1:14.53        
                  34.37     1:14.53 (40.16)                                        
 57 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.34Y   1:14.75        
                  35.21     1:14.75 (39.54)                                        
 58 Porto, Anthony J          18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.31Y   1:14.98        
                  34.86     1:14.98 (40.12)                                        
 59 Rowlands, Owen C          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98Y   1:15.00        
                  34.97     1:15.00 (40.03)                                        
 60 Zarrelli, Michael         15 Trident AC-MR        1:02.62Y   1:15.09        
                  34.68     1:15.09 (40.41)                                        
 61 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.70Y   1:15.26        
                  35.81     1:15.26 (39.45)                                        
 62 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.55Y   1:15.32        
                  34.82     1:15.32 (40.50)                                        
 63 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.22    1:15.35        
                  34.65     1:15.35 (40.70)                                        
 64 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.08    1:15.85        
                  35.45     1:15.85 (40.40)                                        
 65 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.49Y   1:16.61        
                  36.20     1:16.61 (40.41)                                        
 66 Han, Justin               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.35Y   1:16.76        
                  34.96     1:16.76 (41.80)                                        
 67 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.49Y   1:17.79        
                  36.07     1:17.79 (41.72)                                        
 68 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.29Y   1:19.04        
                  36.31     1:19.04 (42.73)                                        
 69 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67Y   1:19.51        
                  35.67     1:19.51 (43.84)                                        
 -- Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.95Y        DQ        
      False start
                  33.86          DQ (37.37)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:20.09   7/19/2015 Benjamin J Cono, Team Suffolk-MR           
                2:21.39  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:23.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:25.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:37.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:39.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.40    2:21.20 OPEN    20  
                  32.43     1:08.24 (35.81)     1:45.25 (37.01)     2:21.20 (35.95)
  2 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.99    2:21.85 JR      17  
                  32.59     1:08.94 (36.35)     1:45.61 (36.67)     2:21.85 (36.24)
  3 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.01    2:22.06 JR      16  
                  31.93     1:07.96 (36.03)     1:44.27 (36.31)     2:22.06 (37.79)
  4 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.88    2:22.15 JR      15  
                  32.81     1:09.08 (36.27)     1:46.08 (37.00)     2:22.15 (36.07)
  5 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.55    2:25.08 JR-B    14  
                  33.48     1:08.82 (35.34)     1:46.33 (37.51)     2:25.08 (38.75)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.83    2:27.67 FUT     13  
                  34.32     1:11.42 (37.10)     1:49.81 (38.39)     2:27.67 (37.86)
  7 Daly, Nikolas A     16 Una Liac-MR          2:30.31    2:29.11 NCSA    12  
                  33.81     1:11.71 (37.90)     1:50.44 (38.73)     2:29.11 (38.67)
  8 Kukharskyi, Sergii  28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.93    2:37.21 METS    11  
                  31.36     1:07.31 (35.95)     1:52.04 (44.73)     2:37.21 (45.17)
B - Final
  9 Callaghan, John     20 Trident AC-MR        2:30.69    2:28.42 FUT      9  
                  33.30     1:11.31 (38.01)     1:50.65 (39.34)     2:28.42 (37.77)
 10 Graminski, Thomas   18 Northern Dutches-MR  2:30.41    2:28.97 FUT      7  
                  33.85     1:12.10 (38.25)     1:50.71 (38.61)     2:28.97 (38.26)
 11 Li, Alan            20 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:31.85    2:29.79 NCSA     6  
                  34.07     1:12.33 (38.26)     1:51.01 (38.68)     2:29.79 (38.78)
 12 Loveless, Liam J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.70    2:30.21 SRZA     5  
                  33.00     1:11.64 (38.64)     1:51.19 (39.55)     2:30.21 (39.02)
 13 Choi, Andrew        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.78    2:30.35 SRZA     4  
                  33.56     1:11.09 (37.53)     1:50.29 (39.20)     2:30.35 (40.06)
 14 Wun, James T        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.47    2:30.99 SRZA     3  
                  33.86     1:11.73 (37.87)     1:50.73 (39.00)     2:30.99 (40.26)
 15 Byman, Sean J       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.90    2:31.24 SRZA     2  
                  34.65     1:13.43 (38.78)     1:51.92 (38.49)     2:31.24 (39.32)
 16 Luk, Arnold B       20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.39    2:56.27          1  
                  30.62     1:06.44 (35.82)     2:04.19 (57.75)     2:56.27 (52.08)
C - Final
 17 Bryant, Joshua M    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:34.29    2:32.43 SRZA   
                  33.92     1:12.55 (38.63)     1:52.44 (39.89)     2:32.43 (39.99)
 18 Copeland, Jared S   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.24    2:32.70 SRZA   
                  35.04     1:13.39 (38.35)     1:53.47 (40.08)     2:32.70 (39.23)
 19 Trincher, Daniel    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.03    2:32.89 SRZA   
                  35.38     1:15.86 (40.48)     1:55.88 (40.02)     2:32.89 (37.01)
 20 Gong, Phillip J     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.96    2:32.99 SRZA   
                  33.22     1:11.97 (38.75)     1:52.53 (40.56)     2:32.99 (40.46)
 21 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:36.46    2:33.74 SRZA   
                  35.45     1:13.74 (38.29)     1:53.28 (39.54)     2:33.74 (40.46)
 22 Babej, Maxwell C    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.93    2:34.49 SRZA   
                  34.62     1:13.06 (38.44)     1:53.70 (40.64)     2:34.49 (40.79)
 23 Lopez, Justen J     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.21    2:35.96 SRZB   
                  34.14     1:13.08 (38.94)     1:53.98 (40.90)     2:35.96 (41.98)
 24 Chun, Min I         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.94    2:41.91        
                  36.52     1:17.71 (41.19)     1:59.62 (41.91)     2:41.91 (42.29)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:20.09   7/19/2015 Benjamin J Cono, Team Suffolk-MR           
                2:21.39  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:23.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:25.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:37.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:39.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.65    2:22.40 qJR    
                  32.73     1:08.99 (36.26)     1:45.83 (36.84)     2:22.40 (36.57)
  2 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.69    2:24.88 qJR-B  
                  32.90     1:10.92 (38.02)     1:47.97 (37.05)     2:24.88 (36.91)
  3 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.61    2:24.99 qJR-B  
                  32.82     1:09.70 (36.88)     1:47.22 (37.52)     2:24.99 (37.77)
  4 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.22    2:25.01 qJR-B  
                  32.75     1:09.89 (37.14)     1:47.32 (37.43)     2:25.01 (37.69)
  5 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.49    2:27.55 qFUT   
                  34.27     1:12.01 (37.74)     1:49.94 (37.93)     2:27.55 (37.61)
  6 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.47    2:27.93 qFUT   
                  33.23     1:10.92 (37.69)     1:48.03 (37.11)     2:27.93 (39.90)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.55    2:29.83 qSRZA  
                  34.78     1:13.48 (38.70)     1:51.83 (38.35)     2:29.83 (38.00)
  8 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Una Liac-MR          2:28.64    2:30.31 qSRZA  
                  33.86     1:11.94 (38.08)     1:50.97 (39.03)     2:30.31 (39.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  2:06.63Y   2:30.41 qSRZA  
                  33.57     1:11.92 (38.35)     1:50.96 (39.04)     2:30.41 (39.45)
 10 Callaghan, John           20 Trident AC-MR        2:23.54    2:30.69 qSRZA  
                  33.98     1:12.40 (38.42)     1:52.59 (40.19)     2:30.69 (38.10)
 11 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.03    2:30.78 qSRZA  
                  33.83     1:11.79 (37.96)     1:50.84 (39.05)     2:30.78 (39.94)
 12 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:32.96    2:31.70 qSRZA  
                  32.97     1:11.82 (38.85)     1:52.09 (40.27)     2:31.70 (39.61)
 13 Li, Alan                  20 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:03.01Y   2:31.85 qSRZA  
                  34.37     1:13.26 (38.89)     1:52.34 (39.08)     2:31.85 (39.51)
 14 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.21    2:31.90 qSRZA  
                  35.25     1:13.24 (37.99)     1:52.66 (39.42)     2:31.90 (39.24)
 15 Luk, Arnold B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.03    2:32.39 qSRZA  
                  34.67     1:14.14 (39.47)     1:53.34 (39.20)     2:32.39 (39.05)
 16 Wun, James T              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.17    2:32.47 qSRZA  
                  35.39     1:14.58 (39.19)     1:53.74 (39.16)     2:32.47 (38.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gong, Phillip J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.19    2:32.96 qSRZA  
                  34.60     1:13.52 (38.92)     1:53.73 (40.21)     2:32.96 (39.23)
 18 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.79Y   2:34.24 qSRZA  
                  34.60     1:13.53 (38.93)     1:53.41 (39.88)     2:34.24 (40.83)
 19 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:34.65    2:34.29 qSRZA  
                  34.58     1:13.17 (38.59)     1:53.44 (40.27)     2:34.29 (40.85)
 20 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.78Y   2:35.03 qSRZA  
                  35.79     1:16.60 (40.81)     1:57.68 (41.08)     2:35.03 (37.35)
 21 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.47    2:35.93 qSRZB  
                  35.76     1:14.55 (38.79)     1:54.44 (39.89)     2:35.93 (41.49)
 22 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:39.02    2:36.46 qSRZB  
                  36.43     1:15.51 (39.08)     1:55.79 (40.28)     2:36.46 (40.67)
 23 Lopez, Justen J           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.01    2:37.21 qMETS  
                  35.67     1:15.07 (39.40)     1:56.53 (41.46)     2:37.21 (40.68)
 24 McLoughlin, Ryan          19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:32.65    2:37.36 qMETS  
                  34.99     1:15.03 (40.04)     1:55.96 (40.93)     2:37.36 (41.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chun, Min I               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.09    2:37.94 METS   
                  35.33     1:14.94 (39.61)     1:56.04 (41.10)     2:37.94 (41.90)
 26 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.07    2:38.17 METS   
                  35.93     1:16.17 (40.24)     1:56.91 (40.74)     2:38.17 (41.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.87    2:38.53 METS   
                  36.57     1:17.12 (40.55)     1:57.81 (40.69)     2:38.53 (40.72)
 28 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.92Y   2:38.54 METS   
                  35.94     1:16.20 (40.26)     1:56.69 (40.49)     2:38.54 (41.85)
 29 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:36.24    2:38.88 METS   
                  35.91     1:15.84 (39.93)     1:57.29 (41.45)     2:38.88 (41.59)
 30 Massa, Alex W             20 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.53    2:39.03 METS   
                  36.42     1:16.83 (40.41)     1:58.03 (41.20)     2:39.03 (41.00)
 31 Amato, Jason C            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.76    2:39.25 METS   
                  36.18     1:16.84 (40.66)     1:58.34 (41.50)     2:39.25 (40.91)
 32 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.67Y   2:39.96        
                  36.57     1:17.79 (41.22)     1:58.44 (40.65)     2:39.96 (41.52)
 33 Bajramovic, Emil          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:13.31Y   2:40.67        
                  35.74     1:15.47 (39.73)     1:57.33 (41.86)     2:40.67 (43.34)
 34 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.88Y   2:41.02        
                  35.50     1:15.76 (40.26)     1:58.47 (42.71)     2:41.02 (42.55)
 35 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.40Y   2:41.88        
                  37.19     1:18.63 (41.44)     2:00.33 (41.70)     2:41.88 (41.55)
 36 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.79Y   2:42.12        
                  36.08     1:15.91 (39.83)     1:58.65 (42.74)     2:42.12 (43.47)
 37 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.28Y   2:42.28        
                  36.57     1:16.50 (39.93)     1:59.50 (43.00)     2:42.28 (42.78)
 38 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.84    2:42.29        
                  35.97     1:16.47 (40.50)     1:59.44 (42.97)     2:42.29 (42.85)
 39 Dephillips, Aj            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.15Y   2:43.03        
                  36.64     1:18.00 (41.36)     2:00.46 (42.46)     2:43.03 (42.57)
 40 Keane, Matt V             16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:35.91    2:43.04        
                  34.89     1:16.00 (41.11)     1:59.65 (43.65)     2:43.04 (43.39)
 40 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.75Y   2:43.04        
                  37.12     1:18.62 (41.50)     2:01.18 (42.56)     2:43.04 (41.86)
 42 Liu, Alexander J          15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.15Y   2:43.24        
                  38.04     1:19.61 (41.57)     2:02.03 (42.42)     2:43.24 (41.21)
 43 Rowlands, Owen C          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.90Y   2:43.46        
                  37.00     1:18.50 (41.50)     2:00.40 (41.90)     2:43.46 (43.06)
 44 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.36    2:43.65        
                  35.85     1:16.69 (40.84)     1:59.42 (42.73)     2:43.65 (44.23)
 45 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.24Y   2:43.69        
                  36.62     1:18.31 (41.69)     2:01.28 (42.97)     2:43.69 (42.41)
 46 Lee, Brendan T            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.56    2:43.94        
                  36.25     1:18.05 (41.80)     2:00.73 (42.68)     2:43.94 (43.21)
 47 Tsai, Brian C             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.21Y   2:44.48        
                  36.82     1:17.75 (40.93)     2:00.56 (42.81)     2:44.48 (43.92)
 48 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44Y   2:44.59        
                  35.64     1:16.14 (40.50)     2:00.38 (44.24)     2:44.59 (44.21)
 49 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.18Y   2:44.85        
                  37.38     1:18.10 (40.72)     2:01.74 (43.64)     2:44.85 (43.11)
 50 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.73    2:45.41        
                  36.80     1:18.60 (41.80)     2:01.83 (43.23)     2:45.41 (43.58)
 51 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.57    2:45.71        
                  38.05     1:19.64 (41.59)     2:02.76 (43.12)     2:45.71 (42.95)
 52 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.47Y   2:45.73        
                  37.28     1:19.26 (41.98)     2:02.97 (43.71)     2:45.73 (42.76)
 53 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.87Y   2:46.35        
                  35.77     1:16.95 (41.18)     2:00.67 (43.72)     2:46.35 (45.68)
 54 Watson, Anthony C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.90Y   2:47.01        
                  36.67     1:18.89 (42.22)     2:02.33 (43.44)     2:47.01 (44.68)
 55 Li, Tyler                 15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.44Y   2:48.37        
                  37.58     1:18.86 (41.28)     2:02.57 (43.71)     2:48.37 (45.80)
 56 Mattera, Matthew B        18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.35Y   2:48.40        
                  38.47     1:21.46 (42.99)     2:05.44 (43.98)     2:48.40 (42.96)
 56 Chapman, Martin D         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.77Y   2:48.40        
                  38.33     1:21.37 (43.04)     2:05.72 (44.35)     2:48.40 (42.68)
 58 Budke, Vincent C          17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:18.87Y   2:49.02        
                  37.89     1:20.41 (42.52)     2:04.52 (44.11)     2:49.02 (44.50)
 59 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.20Y   2:52.17        
                  38.00     1:20.72 (42.72)     2:05.81 (45.09)     2:52.17 (46.36)
 60 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.96Y   2:58.41        
                  38.74     1:23.22 (44.48)     2:11.46 (48.24)     2:58.41 (46.95)
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.06Y        DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  37.00     1:18.30 (41.30)     2:00.65 (42.35)          DQ (42.71)
 -- McCaughey, Aidan A        17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:19.76Y        DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  36.83     1:19.98 (43.15)     2:05.79 (45.81)          DQ (44.63)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                55.79  OPEN US Open 2017
                56.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.23      56.44 JR      20  
                  26.97       56.44 (29.47)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.54      56.47 JR      17  
                  26.94       56.47 (29.53)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew A      27 Una West-MR            57.71      56.58 JR      16  
                  26.15       56.58 (30.43)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.00      56.71 JR-B    15  
                  26.42       56.71 (30.29)                                        
  5 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR    57.72      57.25 JR-B    14  
                  26.63       57.25 (30.62)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.01      57.38 JR-B    13  
                  27.31       57.38 (30.07)                                        
  7 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.31      57.41 JR-B    12  
                  27.11       57.41 (30.30)                                        
  8 Daly, Michael C     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.06      57.83 FUT     11  
                  27.24       57.83 (30.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Siebert, Tavis D    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.55      57.14 JR-B     9  
                  26.90       57.14 (30.24)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.32      57.71 FUT      7  
                  27.16       57.71 (30.55)                                        
 11 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.77      57.80 FUT      6  
                  27.21       57.80 (30.59)                                        
 12 Vecchio, Jake M     15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.35      58.18 FUT      5  
                  26.94       58.18 (31.24)                                        
 13 Simpson, Tyler J    15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.94      58.41 NCSA     4  
                  27.47       58.41 (30.94)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.73      58.89 NCSA     3  
                  27.67       58.89 (31.22)                                        
 15 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.94      58.97 SRZA     2  
                  27.69       58.97 (31.28)                                        
 16 Zayit, Orry M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.66      59.23 SRZA     1  
                  27.91       59.23 (31.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 O'Shea, Christophe  18 Three Village Sw-MR    59.73      57.62 JR-B   
                  26.99       57.62 (30.63)                                        
 18 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.07      57.90 FUT    
                  27.39       57.90 (30.51)                                        
 19 Rosen, Jason Z      18 Team Suffolk-MR        59.06      58.41 NCSA   
                  27.24       58.41 (31.17)                                        
 20 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.66      58.44 NCSA   
                  27.21       58.44 (31.23)                                        
 21 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.26      58.59 NCSA   
                  27.27       58.59 (31.32)                                        
 22 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.96      59.20 SRZA   
                  27.47       59.20 (31.73)                                        
 23 Meyn, Justin F      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.11      59.56 SRZA   
                  27.79       59.56 (31.77)                                        
 24 Loveless, John J    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.54      59.60 SRZA   
                  29.18       59.60 (30.42)                                        
D - Final
 25 Louser, Jason C     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.38      59.18 SRZA   
                  27.53       59.18 (31.65)                                        
 26 Porto, Anthony J    18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.53      59.64 SRZA   
                  28.45       59.64 (31.19)                                        
 27 Owens, Mark         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.78      59.76 SRZA   
                  27.24       59.76 (32.52)                                        
 28 Golovin, Samuel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.05      59.80 SRZA   
                  27.81       59.80 (31.99)                                        
 29 Graminski, Thomas   18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.82      59.92 SRZA   
                  28.65       59.92 (31.27)                                        
 30 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.73    1:00.79 SRZA   
                  28.33     1:00.79 (32.46)                                        
 31 Ribeiro, Damion     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.95    1:01.39 SRZA   
                  27.99     1:01.39 (33.40)                                        
 32 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.40    1:02.23 METS   
                  28.28     1:02.23 (33.95)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                55.79  OPEN US Open 2017
                56.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.15      57.00 qJR-B  
                  27.05       57.00 (29.95)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.74      57.23 qJR-B  
                  27.27       57.23 (29.96)                                        
  3 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.47      57.54 qJR-B  
                  26.77       57.54 (30.77)                                        
  4 Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR            54.76      57.71 qFUT   
                  26.65       57.71 (31.06)                                        
  5 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR    57.19      57.72 qFUT   
                  27.03       57.72 (30.69)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.78      58.01 qFUT   
                  27.51       58.01 (30.50)                                        
  7 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.76      58.06 qFUT   
                  27.58       58.06 (30.48)                                        
  8 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.28      58.31 qFUT   
                  27.58       58.31 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.67      58.32 qFUT   
                  27.32       58.32 (31.00)                                        
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.22      58.35 qFUT   
                  27.30       58.35 (31.05)                                        
 11 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.13      58.55 qNCSA  
                  27.66       58.55 (30.89)                                        
 12 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.05      58.66 qNCSA  
                  28.19       58.66 (30.47)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.51      58.73 qNCSA  
                  27.68       58.73 (31.05)                                        
 14 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.37      58.77 qNCSA  
                  28.51       58.77 (30.26)                                        
 15 Simpson, Tyler J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.70      58.94 qSRZA  
                  27.54       58.94 (31.40)                                        
 15 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.98      58.94 qSRZA  
                  27.67       58.94 (31.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosen, Jason Z            18 Team Suffolk-MR        57.42      59.06 qSRZA  
                  27.73       59.06 (31.33)                                        
 18 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.30      59.07 qSRZA  
                  27.66       59.07 (31.41)                                        
 19 Pear, Zachary R           18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.33      59.12 qSRZA  
                  27.91       59.12 (31.21)                                        
 20 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.22      59.54 qSRZA  
                  28.53       59.54 (31.01)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.05      59.62 qSRZA  
                  27.93       59.62 (31.69)                                        
 22 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.64      59.66 qSRZA  
                  27.95       59.66 (31.71)                                        
 23 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.61      59.73 qSRZA  
                  27.71       59.73 (32.02)                                        
 24 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.72      59.96 qSRZA  
                  27.97       59.96 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.53    1:00.11 qSRZA  
                  28.28     1:00.11 (31.83)                                        
 26 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.34    1:00.21 qSRZA  
                  28.12     1:00.21 (32.09)                                        
 27 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.42    1:00.26 qSRZA  
                  27.76     1:00.26 (32.50)                                        
 28 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.98Y   1:00.38 qSRZA  
                  28.44     1:00.38 (31.94)                                        
 29 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.40   J1:00.38 qSRZA  
                  28.23     1:00.38 (32.15)                                        
 30 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.82Y   1:00.40 qSRZA  
                  27.96     1:00.40 (32.44)                                        
 31 Porto, Anthony J          18 Northern Dutches-MR    52.86Y   1:00.53 qSRZA  
                  28.59     1:00.53 (31.94)                                        
 32 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.49    1:00.73 qSRZA  
                  28.30     1:00.73 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.49    1:00.78 SRZA   
                  27.90     1:00.78 (32.88)                                        
 34 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    52.39Y   1:00.82 SRZA   
                  29.04     1:00.82 (31.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.32Y   1:00.95 SRZA   
                  27.75     1:00.95 (33.20)                                        
 36 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.38    1:01.05 SRZA   
                  28.87     1:01.05 (32.18)                                        
 37 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.77    1:01.14 SRZA   
                  28.90     1:01.14 (32.24)                                        
 38 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.24    1:01.24 SRZA   
                  28.51     1:01.24 (32.73)                                        
 39 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.55    1:01.27 SRZA   
                  28.81     1:01.27 (32.46)                                        
 40 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.50    1:01.34 SRZA   
                  28.94     1:01.34 (32.40)                                        
 41 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.65    1:01.43 SRZA   
                  28.04     1:01.43 (33.39)                                        
 42 Gamboli, Luke A           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.36Y   1:01.51 SRZA   
                  28.38     1:01.51 (33.13)                                        
 43 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.69    1:01.55 SRZA   
                  29.08     1:01.55 (32.47)                                        
 43 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.40    1:01.55 SRZA   
                  28.63     1:01.55 (32.92)                                        
 45 Tritter, Hudson C         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.19    1:01.60 SRZA   
                  28.14     1:01.60 (33.46)                                        
 46 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.90    1:01.75 SRZA   
                  29.01     1:01.75 (32.74)                                        
 47 Boyko, Jason A            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.62Y   1:01.77 SRZA   
                  28.96     1:01.77 (32.81)                                        
 48 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.56    1:01.85 METS   
                  28.74     1:01.85 (33.11)                                        
 49 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.55Y   1:01.98 METS   
                  28.80     1:01.98 (33.18)                                        
 50 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.27    1:01.99 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.99 (33.00)                                        
 50 Chan, Adrian F            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.59    1:01.99 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)                                        
 52 Serman, Trevor W          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.54Y   1:02.05 METS   
                  29.47     1:02.05 (32.58)                                        
 53 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.47    1:02.06 METS   
                  27.92     1:02.06 (34.14)                                        
 54 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.47Y   1:02.07 METS   
                  29.06     1:02.07 (33.01)                                        
 55 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.86    1:02.08 METS   
                  28.18     1:02.08 (33.90)                                        
 56 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.67Y   1:02.33 METS   
                  28.76     1:02.33 (33.57)                                        
 57 Morales, Evan M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.44Y   1:02.50 SRZB   
                  28.85     1:02.50 (33.65)                                        
 58 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.60    1:02.51 SRZB   
                  29.14     1:02.51 (33.37)                                        
 59 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.17    1:02.56 SRZB   
                  29.44     1:02.56 (33.12)                                        
 60 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.51    1:02.60 SRZB   
                  28.89     1:02.60 (33.71)                                        
 61 Law, Ethan                14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.45    1:02.63 SRZB   
                  29.81     1:02.63 (32.82)                                        
 62 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.89    1:02.70 SRZB   
                  29.15     1:02.70 (33.55)                                        
 63 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.69    1:02.71 SRZB   
                  29.19     1:02.71 (33.52)                                        
 64 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.43Y   1:02.78 SRZB   
                  29.00     1:02.78 (33.78)                                        
 65 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.06    1:02.92        
                  29.83     1:02.92 (33.09)                                        
 66 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.71Y   1:03.10        
                  29.60     1:03.10 (33.50)                                        
 67 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.31    1:03.12        
                  29.83     1:03.12 (33.29)                                        
 68 Bergin, Kyle              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.16    1:03.48        
                  29.07     1:03.48 (34.41)                                        
 69 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.82Y   1:03.49        
                  29.62     1:03.49 (33.87)                                        
 70 McAlpine, Michael A       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.97    1:03.99        
                  27.98     1:03.99 (36.01)                                        
 71 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.10    1:04.09        
                  29.65     1:04.09 (34.44)                                        
 72 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.84Y   1:04.30        
                  30.15     1:04.30 (34.15)                                        
 73 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.87Y   1:05.79        
                  30.53     1:05.79 (35.26)                                        
 74 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.48Y   1:05.92        
                  30.37     1:05.92 (35.55)                                        
 75 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.54Y   1:06.10        
                  29.52     1:06.10 (36.58)                                        
 76 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Una Liac-MR            54.81Y   1:06.13        
                  30.52     1:06.13 (35.61)                                        
 77 Nikolic, Evan M           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.68Y   1:08.38        
                  31.78     1:08.38 (36.60)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:03.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:05.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:07.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:18.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:20.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pear, Zachary R     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.55    2:04.16 JR      20  
                  28.24       59.42 (31.18)     1:31.82 (32.40)     2:04.16 (32.34)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.71    2:05.13 JR      17  
                  28.82     1:01.16 (32.34)     1:34.09 (32.93)     2:05.13 (31.04)
  3 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.62    2:05.26 JR      16  
                  28.21       59.83 (31.62)     1:32.24 (32.41)     2:05.26 (33.02)
  4 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.88    2:06.82 JR-B    15  
                  28.72     1:00.09 (31.37)     1:33.57 (33.48)     2:06.82 (33.25)
  5 Loveless, John J    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.38    2:07.43 FUT     14  
                  29.04     1:01.30 (32.26)     1:34.61 (33.31)     2:07.43 (32.82)
  6 Biagioli, Francis   19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.33    2:09.07 FUT     13  
                  29.17     1:01.68 (32.51)     1:35.25 (33.57)     2:09.07 (33.82)
  7 Daly, Michael C     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.92    2:09.23 FUT     12  
                  28.44     1:01.46 (33.02)     1:34.79 (33.33)     2:09.23 (34.44)
  8 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.41    2:10.52 NCSA    11  
                  28.99     1:01.71 (32.72)     1:35.86 (34.15)     2:10.52 (34.66)
B - Final
  9 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.21    2:06.82 JR-B     9  
                  28.12     1:00.01 (31.89)     1:33.77 (33.76)     2:06.82 (33.05)
 10 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.86    2:09.79 FUT      7  
                  29.51     1:01.95 (32.44)     1:36.31 (34.36)     2:09.79 (33.48)
 11 Zayit, Orry M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.44    2:10.41 NCSA     6  
                  29.35     1:02.35 (33.00)     1:36.48 (34.13)     2:10.41 (33.93)
 12 Jurman, Jasper N    19 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.32    2:10.93 SRZA     5  
                  29.06     1:02.17 (33.11)     1:36.19 (34.02)     2:10.93 (34.74)
 13 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.21    2:12.37 SRZA     4  
                  28.97     1:02.20 (33.23)     1:37.86 (35.66)     2:12.37 (34.51)
 14 Serman, Trevor W    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.26    2:12.58 SRZA     3  
                  30.05     1:03.79 (33.74)     1:38.24 (34.45)     2:12.58 (34.34)
 15 Wen, Nicholas J     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.83    2:13.06 SRZA     2  
                  29.25     1:02.79 (33.54)     1:37.47 (34.68)     2:13.06 (35.59)
 16 Copeland, Jared S   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.05    2:19.52 SRZB     1  
                  30.04     1:04.46 (34.42)     1:41.63 (37.17)     2:19.52 (37.89)
C - Final
 17 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.54    2:10.42 NCSA   
                  28.91     1:01.82 (32.91)     1:36.74 (34.92)     2:10.42 (33.68)
 18 Rosen, Jason Z      18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.35    2:11.57 SRZA   
                  28.61     1:02.04 (33.43)     1:36.56 (34.52)     2:11.57 (35.01)
 19 Simpson, Tyler J    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.13    2:11.60 SRZA   
                  28.37     1:01.39 (33.02)     1:36.76 (35.37)     2:11.60 (34.84)
 20 Vecchio, Jake M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.90    2:12.72 SRZA   
                  28.80     1:01.81 (33.01)     1:37.00 (35.19)     2:12.72 (35.72)
 21 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.17    2:13.82 SRZA   
                  29.79     1:03.35 (33.56)     1:38.79 (35.44)     2:13.82 (35.03)
 22 Golovin, Samuel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.19    2:14.11 SRZA   
                  29.39     1:02.29 (32.90)     1:37.62 (35.33)     2:14.11 (36.49)
 23 Stoski, Michael J   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.11    2:15.64 SRZA   
                  29.68     1:04.39 (34.71)     1:40.09 (35.70)     2:15.64 (35.55)
 24 Boyle, Patrick J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.88    2:18.20 SRZA   
                  29.98     1:04.04 (34.06)     1:40.71 (36.67)     2:18.20 (37.49)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:03.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:05.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:07.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:18.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:20.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pear, Zachary R           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.38    2:04.55 qJR    
                  28.40       59.97 (31.57)     1:32.34 (32.37)     2:04.55 (32.21)
  2 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.99    2:08.38 qFUT   
                  28.96     1:01.48 (32.52)     1:34.80 (33.32)     2:08.38 (33.58)
  3 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.61    2:08.62 qFUT   
                  28.80     1:01.10 (32.30)     1:34.27 (33.17)     2:08.62 (34.35)
  4 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.62    2:09.33 qFUT   
                  29.08     1:01.46 (32.38)     1:35.06 (33.60)     2:09.33 (34.27)
  5 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.48    2:09.71 qFUT   
                  29.54     1:02.64 (33.10)     1:36.78 (34.14)     2:09.71 (32.93)
  6 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.86    2:09.88 qFUT   
                  29.26     1:02.49 (33.23)     1:36.09 (33.60)     2:09.88 (33.79)
  7 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.67    2:10.41 qNCSA  
                  29.16     1:02.12 (32.96)     1:36.36 (34.24)     2:10.41 (34.05)
  8 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.22    2:10.92 qSRZA  
                  29.15     1:01.97 (32.82)     1:36.47 (34.50)     2:10.92 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.36    2:11.21 qSRZA  
                  28.83     1:01.39 (32.56)     1:36.80 (35.41)     2:11.21 (34.41)
  9 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.52    2:11.21 qSRZA  
                  28.89     1:01.56 (32.67)     1:37.40 (35.84)     2:11.21 (33.81)
 11 Jurman, Jasper N          19 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.39    2:11.32 qSRZA  
                  28.75     1:01.64 (32.89)     1:35.65 (34.01)     2:11.32 (35.67)
 12 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.21    2:11.44 qSRZA  
                  28.89     1:02.51 (33.62)     1:36.65 (34.14)     2:11.44 (34.79)
 13 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.02    2:11.86 qSRZA  
                  29.88     1:03.17 (33.29)     1:37.33 (34.16)     2:11.86 (34.53)
 14 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.08    2:12.83 qSRZA  
                  29.82     1:03.28 (33.46)     1:38.09 (34.81)     2:12.83 (34.74)
 15 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.64    2:13.05 qSRZA  
                  29.71     1:02.96 (33.25)     1:37.95 (34.99)     2:13.05 (35.10)
 16 Serman, Trevor W          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.61    2:13.26 qSRZA  
                  30.15     1:03.69 (33.54)     1:37.99 (34.30)     2:13.26 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.20    2:13.90 qSRZA  
                  29.37     1:03.64 (34.27)     1:38.15 (34.51)     2:13.90 (35.75)
 18 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.33    2:14.54 qSRZA  
                  29.74     1:04.54 (34.80)     1:39.91 (35.37)     2:14.54 (34.63)
 19 Simpson, Tyler J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.00    2:15.13 qSRZA  
                  29.39     1:03.69 (34.30)     1:39.34 (35.65)     2:15.13 (35.79)
 20 Stoski, Michael J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.43Y   2:16.11 qSRZA  
                  31.15     1:06.40 (35.25)     1:41.46 (35.06)     2:16.11 (34.65)
 21 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.71Y   2:16.17 qSRZA  
                  30.54     1:05.70 (35.16)     1:41.09 (35.39)     2:16.17 (35.08)
 22 Rosen, Jason Z            18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.59    2:16.35 qSRZA  
                  29.76     1:04.07 (34.31)     1:39.95 (35.88)     2:16.35 (36.40)
 23 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.46    2:16.88 qSRZA  
                  29.85     1:04.28 (34.43)     1:41.26 (36.98)     2:16.88 (35.62)
 24 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.60    2:17.19 qSRZA  
                  30.20     1:03.97 (33.77)     1:40.10 (36.13)     2:17.19 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.79    2:17.31 SRZA   
                  30.56     1:05.75 (35.19)     1:42.28 (36.53)     2:17.31 (35.03)
 26 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.95Y   2:17.61 SRZA   
                  30.69     1:04.52 (33.83)     1:40.62 (36.10)     2:17.61 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.24    2:17.63 SRZA   
                  31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)     1:41.53 (36.02)     2:17.63 (36.10)
 28 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.86    2:17.97 SRZA   
                  30.32     1:04.99 (34.67)     1:41.61 (36.62)     2:17.97 (36.36)
 29 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.01    2:18.96 SRZB   
                  29.93     1:04.39 (34.46)     1:40.86 (36.47)     2:18.96 (38.10)
 30 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.63    2:19.39 SRZB   
                  30.43     1:05.56 (35.13)     1:41.36 (35.80)     2:19.39 (38.03)
 31 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.71    2:19.59 SRZB   
                  30.35     1:04.70 (34.35)     1:41.39 (36.69)     2:19.59 (38.20)
 32 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.18    2:19.68 SRZB   
                  30.88     1:06.08 (35.20)     1:42.44 (36.36)     2:19.68 (37.24)
 33 Tritter, Hudson C         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.36    2:19.83 SRZB   
                  30.71     1:05.72 (35.01)     1:42.77 (37.05)     2:19.83 (37.06)
 34 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.08Y   2:19.98 SRZB   
                  30.71     1:05.29 (34.58)     1:41.63 (36.34)     2:19.98 (38.35)
 35 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.81    2:20.18 SRZB   
                  30.57     1:05.60 (35.03)     1:42.84 (37.24)     2:20.18 (37.34)
 36 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.95    2:20.59        
                  31.48     1:06.96 (35.48)     1:44.21 (37.25)     2:20.59 (36.38)
 37 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.30    2:20.60        
                  30.18     1:05.78 (35.60)     1:42.90 (37.12)     2:20.60 (37.70)
 38 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.23    2:21.58        
                  29.95     1:04.91 (34.96)     1:43.21 (38.30)     2:21.58 (38.37)
 39 Oumarov, Elan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.97    2:22.96        
                  31.76     1:06.76 (35.00)     1:45.99 (39.23)     2:22.96 (36.97)
 40 Kim, Geonwoo D            13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.20    2:23.33        
                  32.57     1:08.11 (35.54)     1:46.41 (38.30)     2:23.33 (36.92)
 41 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.64    2:23.35        
                  29.93     1:05.90 (35.97)     1:44.91 (39.01)     2:23.35 (38.44)
 42 Boyko, Jason A            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:57.99Y   2:23.40        
                  30.87     1:06.37 (35.50)     1:45.55 (39.18)     2:23.40 (37.85)
 43 Budke, Vincent C          17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.00Y   2:23.62        
                  31.94     1:08.94 (37.00)     1:46.09 (37.15)     2:23.62 (37.53)
 44 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.89    2:25.46        
                  33.14     1:09.49 (36.35)     1:47.84 (38.35)     2:25.46 (37.62)
 45 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.21Y   2:26.32        
                  33.43     1:10.20 (36.77)     1:49.13 (38.93)     2:26.32 (37.19)
 46 Lai, Leon                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.55Y   2:28.70        
                  31.18     1:08.98 (37.80)     1:48.55 (39.57)     2:28.70 (40.15)
 47 Shemet, Charles F         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.81Y   2:32.87        
                  31.64     1:08.76 (37.12)     1:49.86 (41.10)     2:32.87 (43.01)
 48 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.39    2:39.81        
                  35.73     1:16.60 (40.87)     1:58.38 (41.78)     2:39.81 (41.43)
 -- Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR          1:49.50Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:06.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:08.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:19.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.89    2:07.03 JR      20  
                  27.30     1:01.42 (34.12)     1:38.02 (36.60)     2:07.03 (29.01)
  2 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.77    2:07.70 JR      17  
                  27.84     1:01.02 (33.18)     1:38.21 (37.19)     2:07.70 (29.49)
  3 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.15    2:08.87 JR-B    16  
                  27.41     1:00.76 (33.35)     1:38.28 (37.52)     2:08.87 (30.59)
  4 Torres, Nicholas    15 Una Bad-MR           2:11.14    2:08.92 JR-B    15  
                  26.77       59.31 (32.54)     1:38.30 (38.99)     2:08.92 (30.62)
  5 Daly, Michael C     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.44    2:09.12 JR-B    14  
                  27.85     1:00.12 (32.27)     1:38.68 (38.56)     2:09.12 (30.44)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.69    2:10.86 FUT     13  
                  27.94     1:01.23 (33.29)     1:40.02 (38.79)     2:10.86 (30.84)
  7 Louser, Jason C     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.00    2:10.90 FUT     12  
                  28.70     1:03.78 (35.08)     1:41.06 (37.28)     2:10.90 (29.84)
  8 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.66    2:10.99 FUT     11  
                  27.65     1:00.88 (33.23)     1:40.74 (39.86)     2:10.99 (30.25)
B - Final
  9 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.74    2:08.97 JR-B     9  
                  29.13     1:01.65 (32.52)     1:38.25 (36.60)     2:08.97 (30.72)
 10 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.57    2:10.52 FUT      7  
                  27.91     1:02.47 (34.56)     1:39.94 (37.47)     2:10.52 (30.58)
 11 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.49    2:11.08 FUT      6  
                  28.57     1:03.45 (34.88)     1:40.16 (36.71)     2:11.08 (30.92)
 12 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.25    2:11.74 FUT      5  
                  27.92     1:01.33 (33.41)     1:41.30 (39.97)     2:11.74 (30.44)
 13 Gregorace, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.27    2:11.75 FUT      4  
                  29.06     1:03.03 (33.97)     1:41.95 (38.92)     2:11.75 (29.80)
 14 Rhee, Dylan         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.27    2:12.49 FUT      3  
                  28.87     1:04.71 (35.84)     1:41.22 (36.51)     2:12.49 (31.27)
 15 Jurman, Jasper N    19 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.80    2:13.40 NCSA     2  
                  28.12     1:01.63 (33.51)     1:41.75 (40.12)     2:13.40 (31.65)
 -- Bezuglyy, Oleksand  32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.33        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
C - Final
 17 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.44    2:10.47 FUT    
                  27.06       59.24 (32.18)     1:40.28 (41.04)     2:10.47 (30.19)
 18 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.61    2:11.68 FUT    
                  28.14     1:03.60 (35.46)     1:41.53 (37.93)     2:11.68 (30.15)
 19 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.09    2:12.40 FUT    
                  28.12     1:00.99 (32.87)     1:41.47 (40.48)     2:12.40 (30.93)
 20 Graminski, Thomas   18 Northern Dutches-MR  2:15.23    2:12.80 NCSA   
                  27.94     1:04.09 (36.15)     1:42.08 (37.99)     2:12.80 (30.72)
 21 Byman, Sean J       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.45    2:13.18 NCSA   
                  28.97     1:03.71 (34.74)     1:41.77 (38.06)     2:13.18 (31.41)
 22 Dwyer, James C      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.98    2:13.45 NCSA   
                  28.63     1:02.40 (33.77)     1:43.14 (40.74)     2:13.45 (30.31)
 23 Meyn, Justin F      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.74    2:14.73 SRZA   
                  27.65     1:00.69 (33.04)     1:43.00 (42.31)     2:14.73 (31.73)
 24 Kaplan, Ryan J      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.75    2:15.81 SRZA   
                  29.12     1:02.77 (33.65)     1:43.61 (40.84)     2:15.81 (32.20)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:06.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:08.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:19.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.48    2:09.77 qJR-B  
                  28.13     1:01.72 (33.59)     1:39.48 (37.76)     2:09.77 (30.29)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.19    2:09.89 qJR-B  
                  28.03     1:03.15 (35.12)     1:40.66 (37.51)     2:09.89 (29.23)
  3 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.29    2:10.15 qFUT   
                  27.81     1:01.83 (34.02)     1:40.02 (38.19)     2:10.15 (30.13)
  4 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.09    2:10.44 qFUT   
                  28.58     1:00.19 (31.61)     1:39.51 (39.32)     2:10.44 (30.93)
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.71    2:10.69 qFUT   
                  28.60     1:01.82 (33.22)     1:40.18 (38.36)     2:10.69 (30.51)
  6 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.26    2:11.00 qFUT   
                  28.59     1:03.60 (35.01)     1:41.01 (37.41)     2:11.00 (29.99)
  7 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR           2:09.48    2:11.14 qFUT   
                  26.90       58.40 (31.50)     1:39.86 (41.46)     2:11.14 (31.28)
  8 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.55    2:11.66 qFUT   
                  27.57     1:00.39 (32.82)     1:41.02 (40.63)     2:11.66 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.01    2:11.74 qFUT   
                  29.14     1:02.59 (33.45)     1:40.60 (38.01)     2:11.74 (31.14)
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          19 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.39    2:11.80 qFUT   
                  27.63     1:01.03 (33.40)     1:40.14 (39.11)     2:11.80 (31.66)
 11 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.46    2:12.25 qFUT   
                  27.75     1:01.40 (33.65)     1:41.93 (40.53)     2:12.25 (30.32)
 12 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.66    2:12.27 qFUT   
                  29.24     1:04.88 (35.64)     1:41.47 (36.59)     2:12.27 (30.80)
 12 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.68    2:12.27 qFUT   
                  29.29     1:03.16 (33.87)     1:42.19 (39.03)     2:12.27 (30.08)
 14 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.17    2:12.33 qFUT   
                  28.75     1:03.04 (34.29)     1:41.96 (38.92)     2:12.33 (30.37)
 15 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.51    2:12.49 qFUT   
                  28.69     1:03.66 (34.97)     1:41.00 (37.34)     2:12.49 (31.49)
 16 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.54    2:12.57 qFUT   
                  28.42     1:02.75 (34.33)     1:41.23 (38.48)     2:12.57 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.22    2:13.21 qNCSA  
                  28.30     1:03.50 (35.20)     1:41.96 (38.46)     2:13.21 (31.25)
 18 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.99    2:13.74 qSRZA  
                  27.79     1:00.77 (32.98)     1:41.74 (40.97)     2:13.74 (32.00)
 19 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.35    2:14.09 qSRZA  
                  28.12     1:01.36 (33.24)     1:42.73 (41.37)     2:14.09 (31.36)
 20 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.01    2:14.44 qSRZA  
                  27.52     1:01.14 (33.62)     1:43.32 (42.18)     2:14.44 (31.12)
 21 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.30    2:14.45 qSRZA  
                  29.00     1:03.91 (34.91)     1:42.78 (38.87)     2:14.45 (31.67)
 22 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.26    2:14.61 qSRZA  
                  28.40     1:02.90 (34.50)     1:41.73 (38.83)     2:14.61 (32.88)
 23 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.04    2:14.75 qSRZA  
                  28.98     1:02.26 (33.28)     1:42.23 (39.97)     2:14.75 (32.52)
 24 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.59    2:14.98 qSRZA  
                  28.21     1:02.86 (34.65)     1:44.00 (41.14)     2:14.98 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:54.62Y   2:15.23 SRZA   
                  29.10     1:06.35 (37.25)     1:44.62 (38.27)     2:15.23 (30.61)
 26 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.17    2:15.78 SRZA   
                  28.22     1:03.26 (35.04)     1:44.01 (40.75)     2:15.78 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.03Y   2:15.95 SRZA   
                  28.25     1:02.80 (34.55)     1:45.96 (43.16)     2:15.95 (29.99)
 28 Brown, Ryan A             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.24    2:16.16 SRZA   
                  28.50     1:05.69 (37.19)     1:44.10 (38.41)     2:16.16 (32.06)
 29 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:10.59    2:16.32 SRZA   
                  28.47     1:03.09 (34.62)     1:43.26 (40.17)     2:16.32 (33.06)
 30 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.18Y   2:16.55 SRZA   
                  29.84     1:03.64 (33.80)     1:45.18 (41.54)     2:16.55 (31.37)
 31 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.75Y   2:16.63 SRZA   
                  28.93     1:03.23 (34.30)     1:44.85 (41.62)     2:16.63 (31.78)
 32 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.06    2:16.93 SRZA   
                  28.52     1:04.21 (35.69)     1:45.18 (40.97)     2:16.93 (31.75)
 33 Li, Alan                  20 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:53.28Y   2:16.98 SRZA   
                  29.98     1:06.52 (36.54)     1:45.52 (39.00)     2:16.98 (31.46)
 34 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.76    2:17.30 METS   
                  29.27     1:03.99 (34.72)     1:45.37 (41.38)     2:17.30 (31.93)
 35 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.78Y   2:17.82 METS   
                  29.88     1:04.39 (34.51)     1:45.78 (41.39)     2:17.82 (32.04)
 36 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.02    2:17.85 METS   
                  28.77     1:04.52 (35.75)     1:44.91 (40.39)     2:17.85 (32.94)
 37 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Una Liac-MR          2:17.00    2:17.86 METS   
                  29.66     1:06.19 (36.53)     1:46.05 (39.86)     2:17.86 (31.81)
 38 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.46Y   2:17.93 METS   
                  29.29     1:03.17 (33.88)     1:45.79 (42.62)     2:17.93 (32.14)
 39 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.31    2:17.97 METS   
                  28.55     1:05.54 (36.99)     1:46.23 (40.69)     2:17.97 (31.74)
 40 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.91Y   2:18.03 SRZB   
                  28.91     1:05.13 (36.22)     1:45.29 (40.16)     2:18.03 (32.74)
 41 Simpson, Tyler J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.38Y   2:18.16 SRZB   
                  28.37     1:05.24 (36.87)     1:47.12 (41.88)     2:18.16 (31.04)
 42 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.70Y   2:18.74 SRZB   
                                1:05.44 ( )     1:46.72 (41.28)     2:18.74 (32.02)
 43 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:58.35Y   2:19.06 SRZB   
                  28.91     1:04.05 (35.14)     1:46.35 (42.30)     2:19.06 (32.71)
 43 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.57Y   2:19.06 SRZB   
                  30.51     1:06.73 (36.22)     1:47.22 (40.49)     2:19.06 (31.84)
 45 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.22Y   2:19.16        
                  30.11     1:08.17 (38.06)     1:47.60 (39.43)     2:19.16 (31.56)
 46 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.28    2:19.36        
                  29.33     1:03.61 (34.28)     1:47.30 (43.69)     2:19.36 (32.06)
 47 Snyder, Andrew W          19 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.75    2:19.64        
                  29.36     1:05.31 (35.95)     1:47.85 (42.54)     2:19.64 (31.79)
 48 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.52    2:19.65        
                  29.21     1:04.97 (35.76)     1:47.49 (42.52)     2:19.65 (32.16)
 49 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.22Y   2:19.96        
                  30.25     1:06.30 (36.05)     1:48.96 (42.66)     2:19.96 (31.00)
 50 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.26Y   2:20.01        
                  29.20     1:07.20 (38.00)     1:46.66 (39.46)     2:20.01 (33.35)
 51 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:56.57Y   2:20.12        
                  28.63     1:03.16 (34.53)     1:47.02 (43.86)     2:20.12 (33.10)
 52 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.46    2:20.16        
                  28.73     1:04.46 (35.73)     1:45.48 (41.02)     2:20.16 (34.68)
 53 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.32Y   2:20.56        
                  29.57     1:06.53 (36.96)     1:47.80 (41.27)     2:20.56 (32.76)
 54 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.60Y   2:20.63        
                  29.51     1:04.08 (34.57)     1:47.86 (43.78)     2:20.63 (32.77)
 55 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.94Y   2:20.89        
                  30.20     1:05.67 (35.47)     1:49.00 (43.33)     2:20.89 (31.89)
 56 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.76Y   2:20.92        
                  29.29     1:05.30 (36.01)     1:48.30 (43.00)     2:20.92 (32.62)
 57 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.41    2:21.11        
                  30.51     1:06.41 (35.90)     1:46.84 (40.43)     2:21.11 (34.27)
 58 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.56Y   2:21.33        
                  30.00     1:06.36 (36.36)     1:49.69 (43.33)     2:21.33 (31.64)
 59 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.74    2:21.89        
                  29.96     1:06.48 (36.52)     1:48.61 (42.13)     2:21.89 (33.28)
 60 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.44    2:22.65        
                  31.50     1:07.83 (36.33)     1:50.10 (42.27)     2:22.65 (32.55)
 61 Shashaty, John            17 Trident AC-MR        2:01.25Y   2:22.73        
                  30.82     1:08.46 (37.64)     1:47.64 (39.18)     2:22.73 (35.09)
 62 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.20Y   2:22.79        
                  29.72     1:04.06 (34.34)     1:50.80 (46.74)     2:22.79 (31.99)
 63 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.92Y   2:24.59        
                  30.67     1:06.66 (35.99)     1:51.11 (44.45)     2:24.59 (33.48)
 64 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:01.04Y   2:26.73        
                  29.40     1:07.10 (37.70)     1:52.38 (45.28)     2:26.73 (34.35)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:30.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:33.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:55.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:57.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.05    4:29.39 OPEN    20  
                  28.53     1:00.44 (31.91)     1:36.77 (36.33)     2:12.27 (35.50)
        2:49.26 (36.99)     3:27.38 (38.12)     3:58.87 (31.49)     4:29.39 (30.52)
  2 Daly, Michael C     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.62    4:33.27 JR      17  
                  28.44     1:00.83 (32.39)     1:35.69 (34.86)     2:09.60 (33.91)
        2:48.98 (39.38)     3:29.71 (40.73)     4:01.88 (32.17)     4:33.27 (31.39)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.75    4:34.89 JR-B    16  
                  28.74     1:01.81 (33.07)     1:36.99 (35.18)     2:11.91 (34.92)
        2:50.89 (38.98)     3:30.77 (39.88)     4:03.40 (32.63)     4:34.89 (31.49)
  4 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.05    4:35.48 JR-B    15  
                  28.21       59.88 (31.67)     1:35.02 (35.14)     2:10.67 (35.65)
        2:51.09 (40.42)     3:32.35 (41.26)     4:04.51 (32.16)     4:35.48 (30.97)
  5 Rhee, Dylan         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.70    4:38.41 FUT     14  
                  29.47     1:03.40 (33.93)     1:42.04 (38.64)     2:19.74 (37.70)
        2:56.12 (36.38)     3:33.24 (37.12)     4:06.64 (33.40)     4:38.41 (31.77)
  6 Arena, Christopher  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.78    4:38.50 FUT     13  
                  28.79     1:02.27 (33.48)     1:37.98 (35.71)     2:13.68 (35.70)
        2:53.34 (39.66)     3:34.46 (41.12)     4:06.71 (32.25)     4:38.50 (31.79)
  7 Gregorace, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.51    4:38.86 FUT     12  
                  29.41     1:03.16 (33.75)     1:39.63 (36.47)     2:15.47 (35.84)
        2:54.91 (39.44)     3:35.00 (40.09)     4:07.71 (32.71)     4:38.86 (31.15)
  8 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.20    4:40.35 FUT     11  
                  29.47     1:02.60 (33.13)     1:40.26 (37.66)     2:17.16 (36.90)
        2:54.88 (37.72)     3:34.90 (40.02)     4:07.68 (32.78)     4:40.35 (32.67)
B - Final
  9 Jurman, Jasper N    19 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:38.76    4:38.33 FUT      9  
                  28.64     1:00.77 (32.13)     1:35.74 (34.97)     2:10.98 (35.24)
        2:51.24 (40.26)     3:32.82 (41.58)     4:05.78 (32.96)     4:38.33 (32.55)
 10 Torres, Nicholas    15 Una Bad-MR           4:41.02    4:38.74 FUT      7  
                  28.82     1:02.34 (33.52)     1:38.78 (36.44)     2:14.83 (36.05)
        2:54.70 (39.87)     3:35.47 (40.77)     4:08.22 (32.75)     4:38.74 (30.52)
 11 Byman, Sean J       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.14    4:40.00 FUT      6  
                  30.59     1:03.76 (33.17)     1:40.38 (36.62)     2:16.62 (36.24)
        2:56.62 (40.00)     3:36.29 (39.67)     4:08.35 (32.06)     4:40.00 (31.65)
 12 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.78    4:42.96 NCSA     5  
                  29.92     1:03.91 (33.99)     1:41.34 (37.43)     2:18.91 (37.57)
        2:56.75 (37.84)     3:36.84 (40.09)     4:10.29 (33.45)     4:42.96 (32.67)
 13 Biagioli, Francis   19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:42.63    4:43.01 NCSA     4  
                  29.15     1:02.13 (32.98)     1:39.96 (37.83)     2:17.20 (37.24)
        2:57.33 (40.13)     3:38.30 (40.97)     4:11.24 (32.94)     4:43.01 (31.77)
 14 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.91    4:48.04 SRZA     3  
                  29.32     1:03.77 (34.45)     1:40.12 (36.35)     2:17.29 (37.17)
        2:59.54 (42.25)     3:43.34 (43.80)     4:15.76 (32.42)     4:48.04 (32.28)
 15 Boyle, Patrick J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.82    4:51.87 SRZB     2  
                  29.43     1:03.87 (34.44)     1:41.10 (37.23)     2:16.74 (35.64)
        2:59.26 (42.52)     3:43.34 (44.08)     4:18.18 (34.84)     4:51.87 (33.69)
 16 Hurle, Joseph M     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:52.05    4:53.40 SRZB     1  
                  30.32     1:06.29 (35.97)     1:43.45 (37.16)     2:20.09 (36.64)
        3:03.14 (43.05)     3:47.18 (44.04)     4:20.46 (33.28)     4:53.40 (32.94)
C - Final
 17 Ramirez, Javier A   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.00    4:40.17 FUT    
                  29.06     1:02.93 (33.87)     1:38.96 (36.03)     2:14.72 (35.76)
        2:54.94 (40.22)     3:36.74 (41.80)     4:09.28 (32.54)     4:40.17 (30.89)
 18 Lee, Ryan P         17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.19    4:45.48 SRZA   
                  29.66     1:04.22 (34.56)     1:39.69 (35.47)     2:16.06 (36.37)
        2:58.36 (42.30)     3:41.10 (42.74)     4:14.42 (33.32)     4:45.48 (31.06)
 19 Dwyer, James C      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:53.36    4:46.01 SRZA   
                  29.56     1:03.22 (33.66)     1:41.76 (38.54)     2:18.77 (37.01)
        3:02.23 (43.46)     3:43.98 (41.75)     4:16.21 (32.23)     4:46.01 (29.80)
 20 Simpson, Tyler J    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.81    4:56.36 METS   
                  30.52     1:05.63 (35.11)     1:45.05 (39.42)     2:23.82 (38.77)
        3:06.67 (42.85)     3:49.83 (43.16)     4:23.49 (33.66)     4:56.36 (32.87)
 21 Stolarski, Andrew   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.03    4:56.63 METS   
                  30.23     1:04.90 (34.67)     1:43.73 (38.83)     2:21.57 (37.84)
        3:05.43 (43.86)     3:49.87 (44.44)     4:23.46 (33.59)     4:56.63 (33.17)
 22 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.34    4:56.71 METS   
                  30.00     1:04.45 (34.45)     1:43.12 (38.67)     2:22.45 (39.33)
        3:06.98 (44.53)     3:51.98 (45.00)     4:25.61 (33.63)     4:56.71 (31.10)
 23 Lim, Hans Tristan   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.84    4:57.66        
                  30.21     1:04.89 (34.68)     1:44.66 (39.77)     2:23.16 (38.50)
        3:06.22 (43.06)     3:49.21 (42.99)     4:23.86 (34.65)     4:57.66 (33.80)
 -- Wen, Nicholas J     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.18     1:04.24 (34.06)     1:42.49 (38.25)     2:19.58 (37.09)
        3:02.77 (43.19)     3:46.15 (43.38)     4:18.71 (32.56)          DQ (31.40)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:30.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:33.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:55.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:57.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.44    4:34.05 qJR-B  
                  29.42     1:02.13 (32.71)     1:38.54 (36.41)     2:14.66 (36.12)
        2:52.18 (37.52)     3:30.59 (38.41)     4:02.78 (32.19)     4:34.05 (31.27)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.65    4:35.62 qJR-B  
                  28.16     1:01.26 (33.10)     1:36.83 (35.57)     2:11.01 (34.18)
        2:51.54 (40.53)     3:32.07 (40.53)     4:04.65 (32.58)     4:35.62 (30.97)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:40.62    4:36.75 qJR-B  
                  28.56     1:01.49 (32.93)     1:37.10 (35.61)     2:12.48 (35.38)
        2:52.15 (39.67)     3:33.45 (41.30)     4:05.99 (32.54)     4:36.75 (30.76)
  4 Arena, Christopher J      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.33    4:36.78 qJR-B  
                  29.29     1:02.64 (33.35)     1:38.68 (36.04)     2:14.41 (35.73)
        2:54.18 (39.77)     3:33.93 (39.75)     4:05.39 (31.46)     4:36.78 (31.39)
  5 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:09.98Y   4:37.70 qFUT   
                  28.99     1:02.11 (33.12)     1:40.66 (38.55)     2:17.68 (37.02)
        2:55.32 (37.64)     3:33.93 (38.61)     4:07.37 (33.44)     4:37.70 (30.33)
  6 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.27    4:38.05 qFUT   
                  28.37     1:00.69 (32.32)     1:35.74 (35.05)     2:11.18 (35.44)
        2:53.39 (42.21)     3:34.82 (41.43)     4:07.08 (32.26)     4:38.05 (30.97)
  7 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.06    4:38.20 qFUT   
                  30.33     1:04.57 (34.24)     1:41.05 (36.48)     2:17.28 (36.23)
        2:55.45 (38.17)     3:33.88 (38.43)     4:07.89 (34.01)     4:38.20 (30.31)
  8 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.04    4:38.51 qFUT   
                  29.38     1:02.99 (33.61)     1:39.36 (36.37)     2:15.01 (35.65)
        2:53.94 (38.93)     3:33.39 (39.45)     4:06.84 (33.45)     4:38.51 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jurman, Jasper N          19 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:44.06    4:38.76 qFUT   
                  28.91     1:01.20 (32.29)     1:36.28 (35.08)     2:10.32 (34.04)
        2:50.63 (40.31)     3:32.32 (41.69)     4:05.49 (33.17)     4:38.76 (33.27)
 10 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR           4:41.67    4:41.02 qFUT   
                  28.95     1:02.46 (33.51)     1:39.09 (36.63)     2:14.81 (35.72)
        2:55.46 (40.65)     3:37.25 (41.79)     4:09.94 (32.69)     4:41.02 (31.08)
 11 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.11    4:42.63 qNCSA  
                  29.35     1:01.59 (32.24)     1:39.84 (38.25)     2:16.80 (36.96)
        2:57.50 (40.70)     3:38.70 (41.20)     4:10.94 (32.24)     4:42.63 (31.69)
 12 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.69    4:43.78 qNCSA  
                  29.74     1:04.59 (34.85)     1:40.88 (36.29)     2:16.94 (36.06)
        2:56.70 (39.76)     3:36.33 (39.63)     4:10.63 (34.30)     4:43.78 (33.15)
 13 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.39    4:44.14 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:04.69 (33.98)     1:41.88 (37.19)     2:17.69 (35.81)
        2:57.17 (39.48)     3:38.01 (40.84)     4:11.80 (33.79)     4:44.14 (32.34)
 14 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:34.52    4:49.37 qSRZA  
                  29.93     1:04.15 (34.22)     1:42.50 (38.35)     2:19.57 (37.07)
        2:59.89 (40.32)     3:40.58 (40.69)     4:15.30 (34.72)     4:49.37 (34.07)
 15 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.45    4:50.67 qSRZA  
                  29.06     1:02.31 (33.25)     1:38.66 (36.35)     2:15.25 (36.59)
        2:59.68 (44.43)     3:44.46 (44.78)     4:17.99 (33.53)     4:50.67 (32.68)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.41    4:50.82 qSRZA  
                  30.06     1:03.89 (33.83)     1:40.86 (36.97)     2:16.60 (35.74)
        2:58.85 (42.25)     3:42.51 (43.66)     4:17.54 (35.03)     4:50.82 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Ryan A             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.28    4:51.05 qSRZA  
                  29.57     1:05.51 (35.94)     1:45.85 (40.34)     2:24.58 (38.73)
        3:03.72 (39.14)     3:44.59 (40.87)     4:18.36 (33.77)     4:51.05 (32.69)
 18 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:10.79Y   4:52.05 qSRZB  
                  30.52     1:06.99 (36.47)     1:44.25 (37.26)     2:21.08 (36.83)
        3:02.85 (41.77)     3:46.42 (43.57)     4:19.52 (33.10)     4:52.05 (32.53)
 19 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:17.08Y   4:52.91 qSRZB  
                  30.30     1:06.19 (35.89)     1:42.82 (36.63)     2:19.16 (36.34)
        3:02.24 (43.08)     3:45.94 (43.70)     4:19.59 (33.65)     4:52.91 (33.32)
 20 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.02    4:53.19 qSRZB  
                  29.80     1:05.20 (35.40)     1:42.51 (37.31)     2:19.53 (37.02)
        3:02.30 (42.77)     3:45.55 (43.25)     4:19.58 (34.03)     4:53.19 (33.61)
 21 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.36    4:53.36 qSRZB  
                  30.35     1:05.19 (34.84)     1:44.65 (39.46)     2:22.99 (38.34)
        3:06.61 (43.62)     3:49.69 (43.08)     4:22.38 (32.69)     4:53.36 (30.98)
 22 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.80    4:53.39 qSRZB  
                  30.81     1:06.18 (35.37)     1:45.35 (39.17)     2:23.11 (37.76)
        3:05.15 (42.04)     3:48.03 (42.88)     4:21.27 (33.24)     4:53.39 (32.12)
 23 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.83    4:53.92 qSRZB  
                  30.45     1:05.66 (35.21)     1:45.00 (39.34)     2:22.46 (37.46)
        3:06.16 (43.70)     3:50.22 (44.06)     4:22.66 (32.44)     4:53.92 (31.26)
 24 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.62Y   4:54.23 qSRZB  
                  29.34     1:03.66 (34.32)     1:42.59 (38.93)     2:20.21 (37.62)
        3:03.08 (42.87)     3:47.44 (44.36)     4:21.89 (34.45)     4:54.23 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Snyder, Andrew W          19 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:46.97    4:54.95 SRZB   
                  30.29     1:05.70 (35.41)     1:45.40 (39.70)     2:23.67 (38.27)
        3:06.73 (43.06)     3:50.10 (43.37)     4:23.55 (33.45)     4:54.95 (31.40)
 26 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.15    4:55.00 SRZB   
                  29.85     1:04.29 (34.44)     1:42.70 (38.41)     2:19.45 (36.75)
        3:02.12 (42.67)     3:47.18 (45.06)     4:21.42 (34.24)     4:55.00 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.24Y   4:56.03 METS   
                  30.71     1:06.02 (35.31)     1:44.62 (38.60)     2:22.41 (37.79)
        3:05.44 (43.03)     3:49.48 (44.04)     4:23.16 (33.68)     4:56.03 (32.87)
 28 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:21.48Y   4:56.78 METS   
                  31.07     1:07.00 (35.93)     1:43.86 (36.86)     2:20.52 (36.66)
        3:04.11 (43.59)     3:49.47 (45.36)     4:23.43 (33.96)     4:56.78 (33.35)
 29 Simpson, Tyler J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.23Y   4:56.81 METS   
                  30.58     1:06.47 (35.89)     1:45.44 (38.97)     2:23.66 (38.22)
        3:06.84 (43.18)     3:50.85 (44.01)     4:24.05 (33.20)     4:56.81 (32.76)
 30 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:20.25Y   4:58.34        
                  30.64     1:05.27 (34.63)     1:44.83 (39.56)     2:24.36 (39.53)
        3:10.01 (45.65)     3:53.77 (43.76)     4:27.27 (33.50)     4:58.34 (31.07)
 31 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.47Y   4:59.84        
                  30.66     1:05.76 (35.10)     1:45.44 (39.68)     2:25.06 (39.62)
        3:08.12 (43.06)     3:51.61 (43.49)     4:26.36 (34.75)     4:59.84 (33.48)
 32 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.30    5:00.16        
                  30.29     1:05.25 (34.96)     1:46.28 (41.03)     2:24.63 (38.35)
        3:06.90 (42.27)     3:50.60 (43.70)     4:25.62 (35.02)     5:00.16 (34.54)
 33 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:17.66Y   5:00.20        
                  31.17     1:07.18 (36.01)     1:45.08 (37.90)     2:23.28 (38.20)
        3:07.07 (43.79)     3:52.23 (45.16)     4:26.31 (34.08)     5:00.20 (33.89)
 34 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:49.68    5:01.54        
                  31.41     1:08.54 (37.13)     1:48.04 (39.50)     2:26.32 (38.28)
        3:10.48 (44.16)     3:55.87 (45.39)     4:29.69 (33.82)     5:01.54 (31.85)
 35 Liu, Alexander J          15 Northern Dutches-MR  4:21.31Y   5:02.24        
                  31.31     1:06.21 (34.90)     1:46.10 (39.89)     2:25.46 (39.36)
        3:07.40 (41.94)     3:50.90 (43.50)     4:27.21 (36.31)     5:02.24 (35.03)
 36 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.40    5:02.95        
                  30.65     1:05.99 (35.34)     1:43.81 (37.82)     2:21.25 (37.44)
        3:07.76 (46.51)     3:53.94 (46.18)     4:28.92 (34.98)     5:02.95 (34.03)
 37 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     4:18.90Y   5:04.22        
                  30.24     1:06.25 (36.01)     1:46.04 (39.79)     2:25.16 (39.12)
        3:08.48 (43.32)     3:53.13 (44.65)     4:30.07 (36.94)     5:04.22 (34.15)
 38 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:57.06    5:04.55        
                  31.28     1:08.22 (36.94)     1:47.32 (39.10)     2:26.83 (39.51)
        3:11.35 (44.52)     3:55.93 (44.58)     4:30.75 (34.82)     5:04.55 (33.80)
 39 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.84Y   5:05.22        
                  30.62     1:07.07 (36.45)     1:46.48 (39.41)     2:26.49 (40.01)
        3:10.45 (43.96)     3:55.93 (45.48)     4:30.84 (34.91)     5:05.22 (34.38)
 40 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.63Y   5:05.25        
                  30.11     1:05.96 (35.85)     1:45.18 (39.22)     2:25.33 (40.15)
        3:10.39 (45.06)     3:56.40 (46.01)     4:31.09 (34.69)     5:05.25 (34.16)
 41 Mattera, Matthew B        18 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.65    5:06.83        
                  31.91     1:09.95 (38.04)     1:48.70 (38.75)     2:27.47 (38.77)
        3:11.61 (44.14)     3:56.65 (45.04)     4:31.94 (35.29)     5:06.83 (34.89)
 42 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:16.93Y   5:09.17        
                  31.70     1:08.96 (37.26)     1:49.26 (40.30)     2:30.08 (40.82)
        3:13.59 (43.51)     3:58.95 (45.36)     4:34.54 (35.59)     5:09.17 (34.63)
 43 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:18.18Y   5:12.75        
                  32.14     1:09.34 (37.20)     1:47.36 (38.02)     2:24.69 (37.33)
        3:12.75 (48.06)     4:01.99 (49.24)     4:37.36 (35.37)     5:12.75 (35.39)
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:21.72Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  31.59     1:08.68 (37.09)     1:52.47 (43.79)     2:35.88 (43.41)
        3:20.40 (44.52)     4:06.19 (45.79)     4:42.94 (36.75)          DQ (35.68)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.29  OPEN US Open 2017
                3:34.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                3:40.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                3:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                3:48.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                3:50.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.59
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:26.82    3:33.59 JR      40  
     1) Pear, Zachary R 18              2) Stewart, David C 20            
     3) Lafata, Spencer F 18            4) Feeley, Ryan J 25              
                  25.88       53.41 (53.41)     1:18.91 (25.50)     1:47.21 (53.80)
        2:13.44 (26.23)     2:41.16 (53.95)     3:05.58 (24.42)     3:33.59 (52.43)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:40.39    3:37.61 FUT     34  
     1) Gu, Kevin 17                    2) Daly, Michael C 17             
     3) Jun, Yongchan D 17              4) Fagan, Timothy P 16            
                  26.20       53.96 (53.96)     1:19.86 (25.90)     1:47.85 (53.89)
        2:14.44 (26.59)     2:43.10 (55.25)     3:09.00 (25.90)     3:37.61 (54.51)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        3:41.45    3:37.91 FUT     32  
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 18              2) Wagner, Ryan T 20              
     3) Wong, Phillip 18                4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17        
                  26.29       54.04 (54.04)     1:19.33 (25.29)     1:47.25 (53.21)
        2:13.64 (26.39)     2:42.90 (55.65)     3:08.94 (26.04)     3:37.91 (55.01)
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:40.63    3:38.71 FUT     30  
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 19          2) Oumarov, Elan 18               
     3) Semak, Bohdan 20                4) Orobinsky, Christopher 17      
                  25.11       52.30 (52.30)     1:19.13 (26.83)     1:48.28 (55.98)
        2:14.51 (26.23)     2:43.64 (55.36)     3:10.14 (26.50)     3:38.71 (55.07)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:41.14    3:39.72 FUT     28  
     1) Porges, Dylan R 16              2) Ribeiro, Damion 17             
     3) Wen, Nicholas J 16              4) Sabovic, Adell 14              
                  25.73       53.98 (53.98)     1:20.40 (26.42)     1:49.94 (55.96)
        2:16.76 (26.82)     2:45.95 (56.01)     3:11.52 (25.57)     3:39.72 (53.77)
  6 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               3:39.43    3:39.85 FUT     26  
     1) Farricker, Christian S 16       2) Towne, Garrett B 17            
     3) Liu, Haofeng 17                 4) Babyak, Andrew G 17            
                  26.63       54.80 (54.80)     1:20.60 (25.80)     1:48.88 (54.08)
        2:15.66 (26.78)     2:44.97 (56.09)     3:11.07 (26.10)     3:39.85 (54.88)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:41.75    3:40.14 FUT     24  
     1) Moy, Christian 16               2) Zhu, Nicholas H 17             
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 19             4) Hillis, Dillon W 16            
                  26.24       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.09 (26.63)     1:50.97 (55.51)
        2:17.22 (26.25)     2:47.09 (56.12)     3:40.14 (53.05)                    
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:48.06    3:42.18 SRZA    22  
     1) Chang, Michael 16               2) Protano, John 16               
     3) Newmark, Jake Q 15              4) Knight, Derek W 16             
                  26.18       54.44 (54.44)     1:21.29 (26.85)     1:50.48 (56.04)
        2:16.33 (25.85)     2:46.20 (55.72)     3:13.26 (27.06)     3:42.18 (55.98)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:49.08    3:43.55 SRZA    18  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 16              2) Ramirez, Javier A 17           
     3) McClellan, Sean E 17            4) Gregorace, Michael J 17        
                  26.39       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.73 (26.72)     1:52.23 (56.22)
        2:18.96 (26.73)     2:47.85 (55.62)     3:14.73 (26.88)     3:43.55 (55.70)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        3:21.72Y   3:43.86 SRZA    14  
     1) Byman, Sean J 17                2) Tritter, Hudson C 14           
     3) Biagioli, Francis P 19          4) Emmerich, Lee A 18             
                  27.10       56.67 (56.67)     1:23.26 (26.59)     1:52.36 (55.69)
        2:19.08 (26.72)     2:47.53 (55.17)     3:13.95 (26.42)     3:43.86 (56.33)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:47.85    3:44.40 SRZA    12  
     1) Choi, Andrew 16                 2) Styczen, Matthew M 14          
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Siebert, Tavis D 15            
                  27.44       58.03 (58.03)     1:24.32 (26.29)     1:53.01 (54.98)
        2:20.67 (27.66)     2:49.84 (56.83)     3:15.80 (25.96)     3:44.40 (54.56)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:43.47    3:45.34 SRZA    10  
     1) Zhang, Aron 20                  2) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
     3) Lin, Howard H 16                4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  27.12       57.56 (57.56)     1:25.79 (28.23)     1:55.98 (58.42)
        2:22.61 (26.63)     2:52.34 (56.36)     3:45.34 (53.00)                    
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.31    3:46.84 SRZA     8  
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 15              2) Amato, Steven A 17             
     3) Lee, Ryan P 17                  4) Kim, Hunter H 14               
                  26.77       57.41 (57.41)                         1:54.24 (56.83)
        2:21.44 (27.20)     2:50.71 (56.47)     3:17.37 (26.66)     3:46.84 (56.13)
 14 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:13.30Y   3:47.75 SRZA     6  
     1) Cruz, Jason A 16                2) Boyko, Jason A 17              
     3) Baione, Michael T 16            4) Thomas, Christian A 18         
                  27.29       57.42 (57.42)     1:25.48 (28.06)     1:56.03 (58.61)
        2:22.79 (26.76)     2:53.27 (57.24)     3:19.03 (25.76)     3:47.75 (54.48)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:48.82    3:48.46 SRZA     4  
     1) Swartwout, William H 14         2) Davidoff, Ryan M 14            
     3) Lopez, Justen J 14              4) Walters, Tyler A 14            
                  27.15       55.75 (55.75)     1:22.98 (27.23)     1:52.73 (56.98)
        2:20.37 (27.64)     2:51.90 (59.17)     3:18.42 (26.52)     3:48.46 (56.56)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:35.65   x3:49.85 METS   
     1) Brown, Kieran J 16              2) Boyle, Patrick J 17            
     3) Wun, James T 16                 4) Simpson, Tyler J 15            
                  26.87       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.16 (27.53)     1:55.13 (58.50)
        2:22.82 (27.69)     2:53.54 (58.41)     3:20.37 (26.83)     3:49.85 (56.31)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:21.61Y   3:50.78          2  
     1) Dwyer, James C 16               2) Stolarski, Andrew K 15         
     3) Lawson, Ryan F 17               4) Kirsis, Janis V 16             
                  27.89       57.54 (57.54)     1:25.10 (27.56)     1:55.39 (57.85)
        2:23.17 (27.78)     2:53.91 (58.52)     3:20.30 (26.39)     3:50.78 (56.87)
 18 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:42.77    3:54.93        
     1) Fergus, Jack B 18               2) Tirone, Michael 18             
     3) Lai, Christopher B 14           4) Mitchener, Ryan 13             
                  26.92       56.84 (56.84)     1:25.26 (28.42)     1:56.10 (59.26)
        2:24.88 (28.78)   2:56.84 (1:00.74)     3:24.85 (28.01)     3:54.93 (58.09)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:50.54    3:59.43        
     1) Stange, Christopher J 15        2) Shemet, Henry M 15             
     3) Pergan, Chester J 15            4) Zuric, Luka D 16               
                  28.30       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.02 (28.41)   1:59.83 (1:00.22)
        2:28.88 (29.05)   3:02.15 (1:02.32)     3:29.31 (27.16)     3:59.43 (57.28)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 7:42.42   7/21/2017 Badger Swim Club,Inc., Badger Swim Club    
                         A Babyak, J Collins, Z Pear, S Lafata             
                7:42.79  OPEN US Open 2017
                7:47.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                8:00.49  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                8:07.49  NCSA Summer Championships
                8:14.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                8:23.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  8:23.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               7:27.28    7:42.42#OPEN    40  
     1) Babyak, Andrew G 17             2) Collins, Jack M 19             
     3) Pear, Zachary R 18              4) Lafata, Spencer F 18           
                  27.23       56.80 (56.80)   1:26.46 (1:26.46)   1:56.32 (1:56.32)
        2:22.78 (26.46)     2:51.99 (55.67)   3:22.40 (1:26.08)   3:52.73 (1:56.41)
        4:18.74 (26.01)     4:47.20 (54.47)   5:17.83 (1:25.10)   5:48.29 (1:55.56)
        6:14.58 (26.29)     6:43.52 (55.23)   7:13.85 (1:25.56)   7:42.42 (1:54.13)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:47.30    7:44.31 JR      34  
     1) Marski, Timothy J 16            2) Louser, Jason C 16             
     3) Kapusta, Adam 16                4) Sztolcman, Christian M 17      
                  27.55       56.82 (56.82)   1:27.08 (1:27.08)   1:55.64 (1:55.64)
        2:22.46 (26.82)     2:51.87 (56.23)   3:22.81 (1:27.17)   3:52.58 (1:56.94)
        4:19.25 (26.67)     4:48.66 (56.08)   5:19.48 (1:26.90)   5:49.01 (1:56.43)
        6:15.52 (26.51)     6:44.67 (55.66)   7:14.65 (1:25.64)   7:44.31 (1:55.30)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:02.17    7:56.09 FUT     32  
     1) Porges, Dylan R 16              2) Hinckley, Allen 17             
     3) Sabovic, Adell 14               4) Glas, Aaron I 19               
                  27.19       56.92 (56.92)   1:26.79 (1:26.79)   1:56.11 (1:56.11)
        2:23.81 (27.70)     2:55.04 (58.93)   3:26.27 (1:30.16)   3:55.97 (1:59.86)
        4:22.53 (26.56)     4:52.87 (56.90)   5:25.84 (1:29.87)   5:59.19 (2:03.22)
        6:27.05 (27.86)     6:56.80 (57.61)   7:26.45 (1:27.26)   7:56.09 (1:56.90)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      7:58.82    7:59.27 FUT     30  
     1) Jun, Yongchan D 17              2) Daly, Michael C 17             
     3) Gu, Kevin 17                    4) Dwyer, James C 16              
                  28.15       58.52 (58.52)   1:29.57 (1:29.57)   2:00.26 (2:00.26)
        2:26.83 (26.57)     2:57.04 (56.78)   3:28.44 (1:28.18)   3:59.42 (1:59.16)
        4:26.06 (26.64)     4:55.48 (56.06)   5:26.70 (1:27.28)   5:56.59 (1:57.17)
        6:24.32 (27.73)     6:55.33 (58.74)   7:27.46 (1:30.87)   7:59.27 (2:02.68)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             6:59.02Y   7:59.32 FUT     28  
     1) Williams, Brendan M 15          2) O'Shea, Christopher M 18       
     3) Zuric, Luka D 16                4) Stange, Andrew R 18            
                  27.93       58.38 (58.38)   1:29.81 (1:29.81)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:29.29 (28.15)     3:00.24 (59.10)   3:31.62 (1:30.48)   4:02.47 (2:01.33)
        4:29.31 (26.84)     4:59.83 (57.36)   5:31.87 (1:29.40)   6:03.55 (2:01.08)
                            6:58.80 (55.25)   7:28.90 (1:25.35)   7:59.32 (1:55.77)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        8:04.86    8:00.27 FUT     26  
     1) Biagioli, Francis P 19          2) Zugibe, Matthew 18             
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 20               4) Byman, Sean J 17               
                  28.52       58.90 (58.90)   1:29.78 (1:29.78)   2:00.20 (2:00.20)
        2:26.82 (26.62)     2:58.62 (58.42)   3:30.06 (1:29.86)   4:01.90 (2:01.70)
        4:29.15 (27.25)     4:59.58 (57.68)   5:30.74 (1:28.84)   6:01.02 (1:59.12)
        6:27.95 (26.93)     6:57.46 (56.44)   7:28.42 (1:27.40)   8:00.27 (1:59.25)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               8:02.42    8:01.26 NCSA    24  
     1) Farricker, Christian S 16       2) Liu, Haofeng 17                
     3) Loveless, John J 17             4) Towne, Garrett B 17            
                  27.39       57.26 (57.26)   1:28.04 (1:28.04)   1:58.46 (1:58.46)
        2:26.10 (27.64)     2:57.05 (58.59)   3:29.52 (1:31.06)   4:01.45 (2:02.99)
        4:29.35 (27.90)     5:00.56 (59.11)   5:31.91 (1:30.46)   6:02.48 (2:01.03)
        6:29.12 (26.64)     6:59.65 (57.17)   7:30.85 (1:28.37)   8:01.26 (1:58.78)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     8:00.88    8:05.50 NCSA    22  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 17              2) Fergus, Jack B 18              
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 19             4) Hillis, Dillon W 16            
                  27.53       57.90 (57.90)   1:29.45 (1:29.45)   2:01.21 (2:01.21)
                            2:59.61 (58.40)   3:32.62 (1:31.41)   4:04.80 (2:03.59)
        4:32.06 (27.26)     5:02.08 (57.28)   5:33.84 (1:29.04)   6:06.43 (2:01.63)
                            7:03.31 (56.88)   7:34.54 (1:28.11)   8:05.50 (1:59.07)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  8:09.59    8:09.30 SRZA    18  
     1) Styczen, Matthew M 14           2) Hurle, Joseph M 15             
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Siebert, Tavis D 15            
                  28.00       59.04 (59.04)   1:31.14 (1:31.14)   2:02.52 (2:02.52)
        2:30.37 (27.85)     3:01.80 (59.28)   3:34.24 (1:31.72)   4:06.39 (2:03.87)
        4:35.26 (28.87)   5:07.11 (1:00.72)   5:39.44 (1:33.05)   6:10.57 (2:04.18)
        6:37.38 (26.81)     7:07.30 (56.73)   7:38.73 (1:28.16)   8:09.30 (1:58.73)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:11.57    8:13.84 SRZA    14  
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 15              2) Kim, Hunter H 14               
     3) Lee, Ryan P 17                  4) Amato, Steven A 17             
                  27.80       58.37 (58.37)   1:29.20 (1:29.20)   1:59.64 (1:59.64)
                            2:59.44 (59.80)   3:33.27 (1:33.63)   4:04.83 (2:05.19)
                          5:05.81 (1:00.98)   5:39.41 (1:34.58)   6:09.99 (2:05.16)
        6:38.45 (28.46)     7:09.49 (59.50)   7:41.72 (1:31.73)   8:13.84 (2:03.85)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:09.72    8:14.25 SRZA    12  
     1) Chang, Michael 16               2) Hurley, John R 17              
     3) Knight, Derek W 16              4) Giardinelli, Josh R 16         
                  28.20       59.05 (59.05)   1:29.90 (1:29.90)   2:00.25 (2:00.25)
                            2:59.83 (59.58)   3:32.17 (1:31.92)   4:03.54 (2:03.29)
        4:31.95 (28.41)   5:03.57 (1:00.03)   5:37.56 (1:34.02)   6:10.23 (2:06.69)
        6:37.74 (27.51)     7:08.94 (58.71)   7:42.16 (1:31.93)   8:14.25 (2:04.02)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        7:12.60Y   8:15.03 METS    10  
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 14            2) Wong, Phillip 18               
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17         4) Emmerich, Lee A 18             
                  28.95   1:00.46 (1:00.46)   1:32.42 (1:32.42)   2:03.09 (2:03.09)
        2:31.76 (28.67)     3:02.68 (59.59)   3:34.61 (1:31.52)   4:05.89 (2:02.80)
        4:33.24 (27.35)     5:03.37 (57.48)   5:36.23 (1:30.34)   6:09.69 (2:03.80)
        6:37.56 (27.87)     7:09.16 (59.47)   7:42.20 (1:32.51)   8:15.03 (2:05.34)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            8:08.11    8:15.47 METS     8  
     1) Ramirez, Javier A 17            2) Arena, Christopher J 18        
     3) Leng, Zachary L 16              4) Brown, Kieran J 16             
                  28.00       59.02 (59.02)   1:31.03 (1:31.03)   2:03.02 (2:03.02)
        2:30.63 (27.61)     3:02.13 (59.11)   3:33.66 (1:30.64)   4:05.24 (2:02.22)
        4:32.36 (27.12)     5:03.71 (58.47)   5:36.27 (1:31.03)   6:08.59 (2:03.35)
        6:37.37 (28.78)   7:09.74 (1:01.15)   7:42.92 (1:34.33)   8:15.47 (2:06.88)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:08.63Y  x8:17.38 METS   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 14             2) Swartwout, William H 14        
     3) Walters, Tyler A 14             4) Chun, Min I 14                 
                  28.72       59.84 (59.84)   1:31.04 (1:31.04)   2:01.42 (2:01.42)
        2:29.26 (27.84)     3:00.26 (58.84)   3:32.38 (1:30.96)   4:02.72 (2:01.30)
        4:31.38 (28.66)   5:02.87 (1:00.15)   5:35.82 (1:33.10)   6:08.66 (2:05.94)
        6:38.13 (29.47)   7:10.70 (1:02.04)   7:44.38 (1:35.72)   8:17.38 (2:08.72)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      7:12.13Y   8:26.99          6  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 15          2) Lawson, Ryan F 17              
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 16              4) Fagan, Timothy P 16            
                  28.84   1:00.17 (1:00.17)   1:31.88 (1:31.88)                    
                                3:03.55 ( )         3:36.94 ( )         4:10.33 ( )
        4:38.82 (28.49)   5:11.44 (1:01.11)   5:45.87 (1:35.54)   6:20.06 (2:09.73)
        6:47.72 (27.66)     7:19.83 (59.77)   7:53.74 (1:33.68)   8:26.99 (2:06.93)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     8:20.96    8:43.10          4  
     1) Moy, Christian 16               2) Lai, Christopher B 14          
     3) Mitchener, Ryan 13              4) Tirone, Michael 18             
                  28.64   1:00.34 (1:00.34)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:05.78 (2:05.78)
        2:36.59 (30.81)   3:09.57 (1:03.79)   3:44.82 (1:39.04)   4:19.25 (2:13.47)
        4:48.85 (29.60)   5:22.82 (1:03.57)   5:56.53 (1:37.28)   6:28.99 (2:09.74)
        6:58.68 (29.69)   7:32.29 (1:03.30)   8:07.70 (1:38.71)   8:43.10 (2:14.11)
 17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      7:12.35Y   9:15.73          2  
     1) McAlpine, Michael A 18          2) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18         
     3) Law, Ethan 14                   4) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17      
                  29.94   1:03.08 (1:03.08)   1:37.33 (1:37.33)   2:11.39 (2:11.39)
        2:40.62 (29.23)   3:15.61 (1:04.22)   3:52.78 (1:41.39)   4:29.77 (2:18.38)
        5:02.58 (32.81)   5:38.97 (1:09.20)   6:17.02 (1:47.25)   6:54.43 (2:24.66)
        7:25.57 (31.14)   8:02.19 (1:07.76)   8:40.64 (1:46.21)   9:15.73 (2:21.30)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:11.85         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Zhang, Aron 20                 
     3) Lin, Howard H 16                4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  28.85   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:06.08 (2:06.08)
        2:33.72 (27.64)     3:04.75 (58.67)   3:37.37 (1:31.29)   4:10.95 (2:04.87)
        4:38.61 (27.66)     5:09.96 (59.01)   5:42.89 (1:31.94)   6:15.10 (2:04.15)
                            7:11.34 (56.24)   7:42.70 (1:27.60)        DQ (1:58.86)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                3:56.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:05.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:08.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:18.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                4:19.69  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.39
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:54.32    3:55.30 JR      40  
     1) Towne, Garrett B 17             2) Loveless, Liam J 15            
     3) Stewart, David C 20             4) Feeley, Ryan J 25              
                  28.86       59.17 (59.17)     1:30.22 (31.05)   2:06.16 (1:06.99)
        2:32.10 (25.94)     3:03.19 (57.03)     3:27.94 (24.75)     3:55.30 (52.11)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:02.35    3:57.67 FUT     34  
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 17         2) Louser, Jason C 16             
     3) Marski, Timothy J 16            4) Sztolcman, Christian M 17      
                  30.33   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:32.51 (30.22)   2:07.37 (1:05.08)
        2:34.18 (26.81)     3:04.79 (57.42)     3:29.67 (24.88)     3:57.67 (52.88)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:05.86    3:58.98 FUT     32  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 20               2) Zugibe, Matthew 18             
     3) Biagioli, Francis P 19          4) Byman, Sean J 17               
                  28.86       58.88 (58.88)     1:28.95 (30.07)   2:03.57 (1:04.69)
        2:31.38 (27.81)     3:02.72 (59.15)     3:28.92 (26.20)     3:58.98 (56.26)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:02.11    3:59.79 FUT     30  
     1) Daly, Michael C 17              2) Gu, Kevin 17                   
     3) Dwyer, James C 16               4) Fagan, Timothy P 16            
                  29.12       59.91 (59.91)     1:30.23 (30.32)   2:05.03 (1:05.12)
        2:32.66 (27.63)   3:05.41 (1:00.38)     3:30.97 (25.56)     3:59.79 (54.38)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:03.15    4:00.36 FUT     28  
     1) Tack, Ethan M 16                2) Cono, Benjamin J 20            
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 18               4) Park, Alex 17                  
                  29.50   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:30.29 (29.29)   2:06.64 (1:05.64)
        2:34.56 (27.92)   3:08.63 (1:01.99)     3:32.44 (23.81)     4:00.36 (51.73)
  6 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:02.07    4:01.17 FUT     26  
     1) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 32          2) Oumarov, Elan 18               
     3) Kukharskyi, Sergii 28           4) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 19         
                  32.58   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:36.89 (31.73)   2:10.51 (1:05.35)
        2:37.14 (26.63)     3:08.62 (58.11)     3:33.57 (24.95)     4:01.17 (52.55)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:08.38    4:01.37 FUT     24  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A 15             2) Rhee, Dylan 15                 
     3) Porges, Dylan R 16              4) Sabovic, Adell 14              
                  30.34   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:34.19 (31.32)   2:09.71 (1:06.84)
        2:36.68 (26.97)     3:07.66 (57.95)     3:33.25 (25.59)     4:01.37 (53.71)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:02.48    4:01.95 FUT     22  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 17              2) Hillis, Dillon W 16            
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 19             4) Moy, Christian 16              
                  30.28                             1:33.01 ( )         2:08.53 ( )
        2:35.61 (27.08)     3:07.13 (58.60)     3:33.11 (25.98)     4:01.95 (54.82)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:12.04    4:05.58 FUT     18  
     1) Scalamandre, Maxwell H 16       2) Wun, James T 16                
     3) Zayit, Orry M 16                4) Kapusta, Adam 16               
                  30.42   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:34.23 (31.32)   2:11.12 (1:08.21)
                            3:10.07 (58.95)     4:05.58 (55.51)                    
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:08.00    4:06.25 NCSA    14  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 17              2) Chang, Michael 16              
     3) Hurley, John R 17               4) Knight, Derek W 16             
                  30.83   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:34.21 (30.09)   2:09.10 (1:04.98)
        2:38.07 (28.97)   3:10.53 (1:01.43)     3:37.16 (26.63)     4:06.25 (55.72)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:05.12    4:06.40 NCSA    12  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 15              2) Choi, Andrew 16                
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 15             4) Gong, Phillip J 16             
                  29.66   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:32.92 (31.15)   2:10.42 (1:08.65)
        2:37.59 (27.17)     3:08.86 (58.44)     3:35.98 (27.12)     4:06.40 (57.54)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:02.53    4:06.63 NCSA    10  
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 18            2) Ramjohn, Jalen K 16            
     3) Farricker, Christian S 16       4) Babyak, Andrew G 17            
                  31.00   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:34.26 (32.74)   2:13.16 (1:11.64)
        2:40.30 (27.14)     3:12.08 (58.92)     3:37.69 (25.61)     4:06.63 (54.55)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:02.80    4:07.97 NCSA     8  
     1) Zhang, Aron 20                  2) Luk, Arnold B 20               
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  30.46   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:35.47 (31.33)   2:11.97 (1:07.83)
        2:41.06 (29.09)   3:14.59 (1:02.62)     3:39.97 (25.38)     4:07.97 (53.38)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.68    4:10.08 METS     6  
     1) Lee, Ryan P 17                  2) Kim, Hunter H 14               
     3) Lin, Thomas 15                  4) Maierle, Ryan A 15             
                  30.53   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:33.86 (31.57)                    
            2:39.89 ( )         3:13.52 ( )     3:40.02 (26.50)     4:10.08 (56.56)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        4:17.82    4:11.43 METS     4  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 18              2) Wong, Phillip 18               
     3) Tritter, Hudson C 14            4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17        
                  31.18   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:36.97 (33.33)   2:15.64 (1:12.00)
        2:43.60 (27.96)   3:16.43 (1:00.79)     3:42.61 (26.18)     4:11.43 (55.00)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:15.70    4:11.71 METS     2  
     1) Chamak, Joshua M 17             2) Trincher, Daniel 14            
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 16              4) Jun, Yongchan D 17             
                  30.91   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:37.40 (33.19)   2:14.30 (1:10.09)
        2:42.49 (28.19)   3:16.63 (1:02.33)     3:42.94 (26.31)     4:11.71 (55.08)
 17 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  4:17.07    4:11.92 METS   
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 17              2) Styczen, Matthew M 14          
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 17         4) Park, Edward 14                
                  32.18   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:39.60 (33.22)   2:17.15 (1:10.77)
        2:44.07 (26.92)     3:15.56 (58.41)     3:42.81 (27.25)     4:11.92 (56.36)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:13.81   x4:13.06 METS   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 14             2) Lopez, Justen J 14             
     3) Swartwout, William H 14         4) Walters, Tyler A 14            
                  30.81   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:36.12 (32.26)   2:14.16 (1:10.30)
        2:42.56 (28.40)   3:15.53 (1:01.37)     3:42.49 (26.96)     4:13.06 (57.53)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:29.81Y   4:13.18 METS   
     1) Williams, Brendan M 15          2) Kaplan, Ryan J 17              
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 15              4) Zuric, Luka D 16               
                  31.80   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:39.36 (34.62)   2:18.59 (1:13.85)
        2:45.76 (27.17)     3:17.82 (59.23)     3:44.36 (26.54)     4:13.18 (55.36)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     4:13.59    4:16.13 METS   
     1) Fergus, Jack B 18               2) Mitchener, Ryan 13             
     3) Tirone, Michael 18              4) Lai, Christopher B 14          
                  29.19   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:34.46 (33.85)   2:13.26 (1:12.65)
        2:41.72 (28.46)   3:15.96 (1:02.70)     3:44.57 (28.61)   4:16.13 (1:00.17)
 21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      3:46.26Y   4:19.15 SRZA   
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 19       
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18          4) Semak, Bohdan 20               
                  30.74   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:38.16 (34.71)   2:19.12 (1:15.67)
        2:41.89 (22.77)                             3:48.80 ( )         4:19.15 ( )
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:17.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
     1) Hinckley, Allen 17              2) Babej, Maxwell C 17            
     3) Khanna, Varun 17                4) Ribeiro, Damion 17             
                  31.87   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:35.86 (32.48)   2:13.59 (1:10.21)
        2:41.72 (28.13)   3:14.32 (1:00.73)     3:40.36 (26.04)          DQ (55.64)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.52        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      29.27        
  3 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.79        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident AC-MR             NT      29.78        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      26.77        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      27.73        
  3 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.08        
  4 Burtseva, Maria           15 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT      29.40        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      59.11        
                  28.55       59.11 (30.56)                                        
  2 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident AC-MR             NT      59.68        
                  28.62       59.68 (31.06)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Una Nysa-MR               NT    1:02.35        
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:02.78        
                  29.98     1:02.78 (32.80)                                        
  5 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.81        
                  30.71     1:04.81 (34.10)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      58.14        
                  27.98       58.14 (30.16)                                        
  2 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:04.96        
                  30.86     1:04.96 (34.10)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      57.30        
                  27.01       57.30 (30.29)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C         15 Long Island Expr-MR       NT      58.92        
                  28.01       58.92 (30.91)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 Trident AC-MR             NT    1:04.67        
                  31.13     1:04.67 (33.54)                                        
  4 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:05.85        
                  31.45     1:05.85 (34.40)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident AC-MR             NT    1:06.25        
                  31.25     1:06.25 (35.00)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR       NT    2:11.08        
                  29.56     1:02.50 (32.94)     1:37.19 (34.69)     2:11.08 (33.89)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Una Bad-MR                NT    2:21.47        
                  31.07     1:06.31 (35.24)     1:44.31 (38.00)     2:21.47 (37.16)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Martin D         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:14.32        
                  30.82     1:05.24 (34.42)     1:40.06 (34.82)     2:14.32 (34.26)
  2 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:16.73        
                  31.02     1:06.20 (35.18)     1:42.40 (36.20)     2:16.73 (34.33)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    4:45.53        
                  32.17     1:07.36 (35.19)     1:43.35 (35.99)     2:20.01 (36.66)
        2:56.75 (36.74)     3:33.27 (36.52)     4:10.13 (36.86)     4:45.53 (35.40)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 Trident AC-MR             NT    4:41.50        
                  32.12     1:06.37 (34.25)     1:41.80 (35.43)     2:17.34 (35.54)
        2:53.65 (36.31)     3:30.05 (36.40)     4:05.99 (35.94)     4:41.50 (35.51)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    4:36.28        
                  30.86     1:04.91 (34.05)     1:39.87 (34.96)     2:15.04 (35.17)
        2:50.53 (35.49)     3:26.07 (35.54)     4:01.76 (35.69)     4:36.28 (34.52)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    9:25.03        
                  30.35     1:05.07 (34.72)     1:39.95 (34.88)     2:14.82 (34.87)
        2:48.96 (34.14)     3:23.91 (34.95)     3:58.35 (34.44)     4:33.89 (35.54)
        5:09.70 (35.81)     5:45.68 (35.98)     6:21.92 (36.24)     6:58.37 (36.45)
        7:34.62 (36.25)     8:11.60 (36.98)     8:48.07 (36.47)     9:25.03 (36.96)
       10:01.82 (36.79)    10:39.50 (37.68)    11:16.50 (37.00)    11:54.24 (37.74)
       12:31.80 (37.56)    13:08.99 (37.19)    13:46.35 (37.36)    14:23.57 (37.22)
       15:00.12 (36.55)    15:37.26 (37.14)    16:14.80 (37.54)    16:52.34 (37.54)
       17:29.97 (37.63)         9:25.03 ( )                                        
 
Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Swimming with Heat1 Men 1500 Free
 @3:54pm
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        12 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT   17:24.36        
                  31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)     1:42.27 (35.53)     2:17.75 (35.48)
        2:53.16 (35.41)     3:28.37 (35.21)     4:03.48 (35.11)     4:37.53 (34.05)
        5:12.76 (35.23)     5:47.35 (34.59)     6:22.05 (34.70)     6:56.77 (34.72)
        7:31.74 (34.97)     8:06.64 (34.90)     8:42.22 (35.58)     9:17.12 (34.90)
        9:52.35 (35.23)    10:27.28 (34.93)    11:01.90 (34.62)    11:36.91 (35.01)
       12:11.31 (34.40)    12:46.18 (34.87)    13:20.86 (34.68)    13:56.05 (35.19)
       14:30.72 (34.67)    15:05.54 (34.82)    15:40.54 (35.00)    16:15.67 (35.13)
       16:50.49 (34.82)    17:24.36 (33.87)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    2:13.74        
                  30.95     1:04.47 (33.52)     1:39.20 (34.73)     2:13.74 (34.54)
  2 Towse, Eric               16 Trident AC-MR             NT    2:21.29        
                  33.61     1:09.67 (36.06)     1:46.03 (36.36)     2:21.29 (35.26)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:34.26        
                  35.58     1:14.50 (38.92)     1:54.92 (40.42)     2:34.26 (39.34)
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 Trident AC-MR             NT    2:39.42        
                  36.21     1:16.72 (40.51)     1:58.72 (42.00)     2:39.42 (40.70)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    2:12.83        
                  30.79     1:03.79 (33.00)     1:38.39 (34.60)     2:12.83 (34.44)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT    1:06.16        
                  31.95     1:06.16 (34.21)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT    1:16.11        
                  35.62     1:16.11 (40.49)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:11.65        
                  33.87     1:11.65 (37.78)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:18.54        
                  36.30     1:18.54 (42.24)                                        
  3 Defranco, Carolyn G       15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    1:22.39        
                  38.91     1:22.39 (43.48)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:06.94        
                  31.10     1:06.94 (35.84)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    1:21.67        
                  37.93     1:21.67 (43.74)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           15 Trident AC-MR             NT    1:21.96        
                  38.34     1:21.96 (43.62)                                        
  4 Bichon, Juliette A        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    1:24.74        
                  39.95     1:24.74 (44.79)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:06.44        
                  30.62                             2:04.19 ( )         1:06.44 ( )
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT    2:55.31        
                  38.57     1:23.93 (45.36)     2:10.23 (46.30)     2:55.31 (45.08)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Christopher J    21 Unattached-MR             NT      28.25        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:03.49        
                  30.24     1:03.49 (33.25)                                        
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:04.22        
                  30.37     1:04.22 (33.85)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:03.83        
                  29.63     1:03.83 (34.20)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas               15 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:04.89        
                  30.42     1:04.89 (34.47)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    1:09.22        
                  32.13     1:09.22 (37.09)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 Trident AC-MR             NT    1:05.07        
                  30.78     1:05.07 (34.29)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Una Bad-MR                NT    1:06.39        
                  30.89     1:06.39 (35.50)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           20 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:11.13        
                  33.01     1:11.13 (38.12)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    2:26.36        
                  31.28     1:09.62 (38.34)     1:52.96 (43.34)     2:26.36 (33.40)
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    2:32.36        
                  32.05     1:10.16 (38.11)     1:57.97 (47.81)     2:32.36 (34.39)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:33.71        
                  32.14     1:11.27 (39.13)     1:59.96 (48.69)     2:33.71 (33.75)
  2 Moane, Courtney           15 Trident AC-MR             NT    2:40.13        
                  35.05     1:17.39 (42.34)     2:03.71 (46.32)     2:40.13 (36.42)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towse, Eric               16 Trident AC-MR             NT    2:20.97        
                  31.92     1:06.71 (34.79)     1:47.82 (41.11)     2:20.97 (33.15)
  2 McLoughlin, Ryan          19 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    2:21.82        
                  29.95     1:08.54 (38.59)     1:48.80 (40.26)     2:21.82 (33.02)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:38.93        
                  34.96     1:14.48 (39.52)     2:02.78 (48.30)     2:38.93 (36.15)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 Trident AC-MR             NT    5:26.57        
                  34.92     1:13.91 (38.99)     1:57.12 (43.21)     2:38.54 (41.42)
        3:27.61 (49.07)     4:16.70 (49.09)     4:51.95 (35.25)     5:26.57 (34.62)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen L      21 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    5:45.35        
                  34.99     1:15.01 (40.02)     1:59.17 (44.16)     2:42.61 (43.44)
        3:33.98 (51.37)     4:26.38 (52.40)     5:06.19 (39.81)     5:45.35 (39.16)